(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001176

ID   CP001176; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5419036 BP.
XX
AC   CP001176; ABDI01000000-ABDI01000089;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17731;
XX
DT   24-DEC-2008 (Rel. 98, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Bacillus cereus B4264, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacillus cereus B4264
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus;
OC   Bacillus cereus group.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5419036
RA   Dodson R.J., Durkin A.S., Rosovitz M.J., Rasko D.A., Hoffmaster A.,
RA   Ravel J., Sutton G.;
RT   "Genome sequence of Bacillus cereus B4264";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5419036
RA   Dodson R.J., Durkin A.S., Rosovitz M.J., Rasko D.A., Hoffmaster A.,
RA   Ravel J., Sutton G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-OCT-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   The J. Craig Venter Institute, Rockville, MD, USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-5419036
RA   Harkins D.M., Brinkac L.M., Shrivastava S., Durkin A.S., Sutton G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (30-OCT-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   The J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; b3164e858b3063fcb9fb3e1c2078e90c.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCB4264_A5833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001213568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5617-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5623-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5624-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5626-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5627-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5628-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5629-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5630-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5631-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5632-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5633-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5634-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5635-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5636-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5637-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5638-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5639-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5640-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5641-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5642-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5643-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5644-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5647-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5648-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5649-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5650-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5651-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5652-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5653-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5654-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5655-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5656-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5657-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5658-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5659-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5663-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5664-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5665-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5666-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5667-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5668-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5669-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5671-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5672-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5673-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5674-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5675-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5676-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5682-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5683-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5684-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5685-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5686-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5687-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5688-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5690-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5691-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5692-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5693-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5694-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5695-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5696-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5703-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5704-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5705-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5706-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5707-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5708-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5709-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5710-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5711-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5712-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5713-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5714-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5715-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5716-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5717-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5718-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5719-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5720-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5721-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5722-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5723-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5724-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5725-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5726-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5727-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5728-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5729-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5731-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5732-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5733-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5734-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5736-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5737-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5738-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5739-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5740-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5741-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5742-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5743-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5750-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5751-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5758-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5760-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5761-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5767-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5768-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5791-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5793-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5794-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5798-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5799-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5800-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5801-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5802-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5803-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5804-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5805-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5806-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5807-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5808-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5809-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5810-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5811-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5812-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5817-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5818-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5822-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5824-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5830-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCB4264_A5833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001782869.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3165270; 21705545.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5433235; 28515790.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6374410; 30760727.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6430987; 30799497.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001176.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001176.
XX
CC   This strain was isolated in 1969 from a case of fatal pneumonia in
CC   a male patient. B. cereus B4264 was cultured from the blood and the
CC   pleural fluid. This isolate was negative for all Laboratory
CC   Response Network (LRN) PCR assays that target pXO1 and pXO2. The
CC   isolate belongs to MLST type 89 using the MLSTDB scheme.
CC   Interestingly, this sequence type appears to be unrelated to B.
CC   anthracis. The clinical presentation resembles that of B. cereus
CC   G9241 and B. cereus 03BB102, and access to the draft genome of this
CC   isolate will allow for the comparison of strains that causes
CC   similar disease but have different genetic backgrounds and
CC   potential virulence genes.
CC   Bacteria available from Alex Hoffmaster CDC, email: amh9@cdc.gov.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5419036
FT                   /organism="Bacillus cereus B4264"
FT                   /host="Homo sapiens"
FT                   /strain="B4264"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /collection_date="1969"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:405532"
FT   gene            407..1747
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0001"
FT   CDS_pept        407..1747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63276.1"
FT                   /translation="MENISDLWNSALKELEKKVSKPSYETWLKSTTAHNLKKDVLTITA
FT                   PNEFARDWLESHYSELISETLYDLTGAKLAIRFIIPQSQAEEDIDLPPVKPNPAQDDSA
FT                   HLPQSMLNPKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYVIEHNPNAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNKAVDFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGK
FT                   EQTQEEFFHTFNALHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRKKAKAEGLDIPNEVMLYIANQIDSNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINKDINADLAAE
FT                   ALKDIIPNSKPKIISIYDIQKAVGDVYQVKLEDFKAKKRTKSVAFPRQIAMYLSRELTD
FT                   SSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKLLKTDTQLQKQVEEINGILK"
FT   gene            1926..3071
FT                   /gene="dnaN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1926..3071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62551.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTIQKDYLVRGVQDVMKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKVVATEEGVTLT
FT                   GSDADISIESFIPVEEDGKEIVEIAQSGSIVLQAKYFSEIVKKLPKDTVEISVENHFMT
FT                   KIKSGKSEFNLNGLDSAEYPLLPQIEEHHVFKIPTDLLKHMIRQTVFAVSTSETRPILT
FT                   GVNWKVYNSELTCIATDSHRLALRKAKIEGHNIADEFQANVVIPGKSLNELSKILDESE
FT                   EMVDIVITEYQVLFRTKHLLFFSRLLEGNYPDTTRLIPAESKTDIFVNTKEFLQAIDRA
FT                   SLLARDGRNNVVKLSTLEQEMLEISSNSPEIGKVVEEVQCEKVDGEELKISFSAKYMMD
FT                   ALKALDSTEIKVSFTGAMRPFLIRTVNDDSIIQLILPVRTY"
FT   gene            3199..3411
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3199..3411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00362;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIKISTEYITLGQFLKLADVIDTGGAVKWFLQEYEVYVNNELE
FT                   NRRGRKLYANDVIEIPGSGTFQVQA"
FT   gene            3424..4551
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3424..4551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60790.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISEIQLKNYRNYEKLELSFEDKVNVIIGENAQGKTNLMEAIYV
FT                   LAMAKSHRTSNDRELIRWDEDFGQIKGKLQKRNSSLSLELNISKKGKKAKLNQLEQQKL
FT                   SQYIGVMNVVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQVRRRFLDMELGQIAPVYLYELSQYQKVLTQRNHL
FT                   LKKMQGNSKNEETMLDVFTLQLIEHGAKILQKRFEFLHLLQEWAAPIHRGISRGLEELE
FT                   IVYKPSVDVSESMDLSKIKEVYYESFQSVKQREIFRGTTLIGPHRDDLQFFVNSKNVQV
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSLKLAEIELIYSEVKEYPILLLDDVLSELDDYRQSHLLNTIQGKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSVDGIEHETLKEAKTIHVTNGTVDCEIDRE"
FT   gene            4590..6512
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4590..6512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60351.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKQMQENAYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSGKGLHHLV
FT                   WEIVDNSIDEALAGYCDEINVSIEEDNSIRVTDNGRGIPVGIQEKMGRPAVEVIMTVLH
FT                   AGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTELEVFVHREGKIHYQKYERGIPVADLKVIG
FT                   DTDQTGTITRFKPDPEIFQETTVYDFDTLATRMRELAFLNRNIKLTIEDKREHKQKKEF
FT                   HYEGGIKSYVEHLNRSKQPIHEEPVYVEGSKDGIQVEVSLQYNEGYTNNIYSFTNNIHT
FT                   YEGGTHEVGFKTALTRVINDYGRKNSILKDADSNLTGEDVREGLTAIVSIKHPNPQFEG
FT                   QTKTKLGNSEARTITESVFSEAFEKFLLENPNVARKIVEKGTMAARARVAAKKARELTR
FT                   RKSALEVSSLPGKLADCSSKDPAISEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRHFQAILPLKGKIIN
FT                   VEKARLDKILSNDEVRTIITAIGTNIGGDFDIEKARYHKVIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLT
FT                   FFYRYMRQIIECGYIYIAQPPLFKIQQGKKIQYAYNDKELEKILAELPAQPKPGIQRYK
FT                   GLGEMNPTQLWETTMDPEVRSLLQVSLQDAIEADETFEILMGDKVEPRRNFIQENAKYV
FT                   KNLDI"
FT   gene            6601..9072
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6601..9072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNQQQARIREINISHEMRTSFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKP
FT                   VHRRVLYAMNDLGITADKAYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSQRYML
FT                   VDGHGNFGSVDGDSAAAMRYTEARMSKISMELIRDISKNTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVLPA
FT                   RFPNLLVNGTTGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDGVLALSHNPDITIAELMEYIPGPDFPTA
FT                   GLILGRSGIRRAYETGRGSIMLRAKVEIEEKSNGKQSIIVTELPYQVNKARLIEKIAEL
FT                   VRDKKIEGITDLRDESDRNGMRIVMEVRRDANANVLLNNLYKHTALQTSFGINMLSLVN
FT                   GEPQVLNLKQNLYHYLEHQKVVIRRRTAYELEKAEARAHILEGLRIALDHLDEVITLIR
FT                   SSKTADIAKQGLMERFGLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIEQEYQDLMKLIAELKAI
FT                   LADEEKVLEIIREELTEVKERFNDKRRTEITIGGMEFIEDEDLIPEQNIAITLTHNGYI
FT                   KRLPASTYKTQNRGGRGVQGMGTNDDDFVEHLLTTSTHDHILFFTNKGKVYRTKGYEIP
FT                   EYSRTAKGLPIINLLGVDKGEWINAIIPIREFGDDQFLFFTTKQGVSKRTPLSSFANIR
FT                   TNGLIAISLREEDEVISVRLTSGDKDIIVGTSNGMLIRFNEQDVRSMGRNAAGVKAITL
FT                   GDEDQVVGMEIVEEDVNVLIVTKNGYGKRTPIDEYRLQSRGGKGLKTCNITDKNGKLVA
FT                   VKSVTGEEDIMLITAAGVIIRMPVDQISQMGRNTQGVRLIRLEEDQEVATVAKAQKDEE
FT                   EETSEEVSSEE"
FT   gene            9339..10847
FT                   /gene="rrs1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5616"
FT   rRNA            9339..10847
FT                   /gene="rrs1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5616"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            10995..11073
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5617"
FT   tRNA            10995..11073
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5617"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            11080..11157
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5618"
FT   tRNA            11080..11157
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5618"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            11251..14158
FT                   /gene="rrl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5619"
FT   rRNA            11251..14158
FT                   /gene="rrl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5619"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14208..14323
FT                   /gene="rrf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5620"
FT   rRNA            14208..14323
FT                   /gene="rrf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5620"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(14358..15359)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14358..15359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63221.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTSCTWQQLSFFFSSQNVQRYLARCYEKSSIQDAEKKSFENCY
FT                   PFIYYLEHGKNYYELYKTAPFSIQPMLLFYGISQLFKACLLTIDPNYPESTTVLAHGVT
FT                   TRKRKKQGYQFLEDEVKVQKNGLFTHVAEQLFHMKHLEAEKFNMLELMGNIPELQNLFH
FT                   YSQKGSTLYKIDSTIKNELSFSVNLLDRLHMTKERFSRYIETSCKHLSIQHVPEKTNES
FT                   NLLFTAPIQSWNPMYSTPLYYEHLTNTYYLPLTTDPRNPKPILPELLIHYLLLYNLSMI
FT                   SRYETDWWYDLLGSYGSEDYPFIYQFLSISAQKIPYYISNFLLMEPNLFHGK"
FT   gene            15475..16938
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0012"
FT   CDS_pept        15475..16938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0012"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62487.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFVKEGLTFDDVLLVPARSDILPREVSVKTVLSESLQLNIP
FT                   LISAGMDTVTEADMAIAMARQGGLGIIHKNMSIEQQAEQVDKVKRSESGVISDPFFLTP
FT                   EHQVYDAEHLMGKYRISGVPVVNNLDERKLVGIITNRDMRFIQDYSIKISDVMTKEQLI
FT                   TAPVGTTLEEAEKILQKYKIEKLPLVDNNGVLQGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNSAKDKQGRLL
FT                   VGAAVGVTADAMLRIDALVKASVDAIVLDTAHGHSKGVIDKVKEVRAKYPSLNIIAGNV
FT                   ATAEATKALIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQLTAVYDCATEARKHGIPVIA
FT                   DGGIKYSGDMVKALAAGAHVVMLGSMFAGVAESPGETEIYQGRQFKVYRGMGSVGAMEK
FT                   GSKDRYFQEGNKKLVPEGIEGRVPYKGPLADTVHQLVGGLRAGMGYCGAQDLEFLRENA
FT                   QFIRMSGAGLRESHPHHVQITKEAPNYSL"
FT   gene            17043..18359
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0013"
FT   CDS_pept        17043..18359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0013"
FT                   /product="serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase DacA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00768; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMFCKRFIALVTVLTLACSIFMPYSNASAETGAALNIEAGAAI
FT                   LVEANSGKILYQKNADELLSIASMTKMMSEYLVHEAVDKGKLKWDQKIKVSEYAYKVSQ
FT                   DASLSNVALENGGSYTVKELYEAMAIFSANGATIALAEAIAGKEVDFVKMMNDKSKELG
FT                   LKNYKFVNSTGLTNKDLKGMHPEGTTADEENKMSAKDVATLAQHLIKDYPKVLDTAKIP
FT                   KKEFRPEKEKFGMSNWNWMLKGLVKEYDGVDGLKTGSTPEAGDCFTGTVERNGMRFISV
FT                   VIKTSSHTARFDETKKLYDYGFANFEVKQMYKKGSSVKGQETVRVENAKDKDVAVQTKQ
FT                   AISLPVPKGSKDVYKTELKESSKGQEAPIKKGAALGQMVITPKDTNDPGFLTGKSLQVD
FT                   LVTTSEVEEANWFTRAMRGIGSFFSGMWNSAVDTVKGWF"
FT   gene            18520..19407
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0014"
FT   CDS_pept        18520..19407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0014"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01680;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HII3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVTGTERVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVVNAEQAKIAEEAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPADIRAAGGVSRMADPTIVEEVMGAVSIPVMAKCRIGHLVEARVLESLGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEVYHLNKRDYTVPFVCGCRDIGEAARRIAEGASMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNAEIRQVASLREDELMTYAKNTGAPYEVLLEIKRLGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPADA
FT                   ALMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSENPEKFARAIVEATTHYEDYELIASLSKGLGNAMKGVEI
FT                   STLLPEQRMQERGW"
FT   gene            19426..20016
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0015"
FT   CDS_pept        19426..20016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0015"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal 5'-phosphate synthase, glutaminase
FT                   subunit Pdx2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01174;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HII4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62383.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGVLGLQGAVREHVKSVEASGAEAVVVKRIEQLEEIDGLILP
FT                   GGESTTMRRLIDKYAFMEPLRTFAKSGKPMFGTCAGMILLAKTLIGYEEAHIGAMDITV
FT                   ERNAFGRQKDSFEAALSIEGVGEDFVGVFIRAPYVVEVADNVEVLSKHGNRMVAVRQDQ
FT                   FLAASFHPELTDDHRVTAYFVEMVKEAKMKKVV"
FT   gene            20344..21618
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0016"
FT   CDS_pept        20344..21618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0016"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HII5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61623.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKFLRTNFEEVKAKLQHRGEDLTDFGRFEELDTRRRELLVQT
FT                   EELKSKRNEVSQQISVLKREKKDAEALILEMREVGEKVKDLDNELRTVEEDLERLMLSI
FT                   PNIPHESAPVGETEDDNVVARTWGEVKEFTYEPKPHWDLATDLGILDFERAGKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGAGARLERALISFMLDLHTDEHGYEEVLPPYMVNRASMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFRIE
FT                   SEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNMHRDEILNKEQLPIRYAAFSSCFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVKFVKPEDSYEELEKLTNDAERVLQLLELPYRVMSMCTGDLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYGTYREISSCSNFEAFQARRANIRFRREPNGKPEHVHTLNGSGLAIGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGTIIIPEVLRPYMGGKTVIK"
FT   gene            21773..21865
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5621"
FT   tRNA            21773..21865
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5621"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            22032..22424
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0018"
FT   CDS_pept        22032..22424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58720.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIIQTFPLDGKTLYYVQCPVCKNNRILNSGANVSRIISDDTFR
FT                   KLCGCTCDVKPATSKVEAPKQVKKAAVKKEAAPKRTGKVLTAVINGKEMTVKEIAEAYD
FT                   ISTSTVRQRINAGKPESEIIAPTKKK"
FT   gene            complement(22460..23128)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22460..23128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0019"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQKYDIPNDAVITIAGTVGVGKSTMTTALANALGYRTSFEKV
FT                   DSNPYLDKFYADFTRWSFHLQVYFLAERFKEQKRIFEYGGGFVQDRSIYEDTGIFAKMH
FT                   HEKGTMTETDYETYKGLFDAMVMTPYFPHPDLLIYLEGSFDDIVDRIQERGRPMEQQTP
FT                   IEYWKEMHGRYENWINNFNSCPVLRLNINEYDILKDGDSIEPIIKKIGHFLKQTRKLVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(23131..23766)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23131..23766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0020"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60650.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVPFITVEGPIGVGKTSLAKEISTHMQLHLLKEIVDENPFLGK
FT                   FYEDIDEWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQLEDINIKYLNQRKPVVADYHIFKNLIFASRTLKDSQ
FT                   YDKYMQIYRILTQDMPVPNVIVYLTASLKTLQKRIAMRGREFEKNMDPNYLLQLTKDYE
FT                   TAMDAFKKDHPEIPVLKFNGDDMDFVKNPDDLNVILSALQNTLLKESK"
FT   gene            complement(23892..24431)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23892..24431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0021"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HII9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HII9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTALLIIDMINDFQFSHGPILAKKCETITNPILQLKKKMKSLG
FT                   YPIIYVNDHYQLWRSDIDQLITHCTNEYSENIIHKIAPSFDEYIFIKPHYSAFYETPLN
FT                   SLLGYLKIENLILTGVAGNICILFTANDAHMRNYKLYVPQDCIASNNDQDNIHALKIME
FT                   TTLKANITSSTKIKFN"
FT   gene            24541..25041
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0022"
FT   CDS_pept        24541..25041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0022"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase zinc-binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62465.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQDQDIYFMQLAIEEAKKAEEIQEVPIGAVIVLDGEVISVAHNL
FT                   RETEQRSIAHAELLAIDDACKKLGTWRLEDATLYVTLEPCPMCAGGIVLSRVKRVVYGA
FT                   SDPKGGCAGTLMNLLTDDRFNHQCEVVSGVLEEECGTLLTNFFRELRKKRKAIKKLEKN
FT                   TGN"
FT   gene            25234..25336
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5622"
FT   ncRNA           25234..25336
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5622"
FT                   /product="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            25518..27206
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0024"
FT   CDS_pept        25518..27206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0024"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQALYRTWRPQKFEDVVGQKHVTKTLQNALLQEKVSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTTIAKVFAKAINCEHAPVAEPCNECPSCLGITQGSISDVLEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKYAPSAVEYKVYIIDEVHMLSMGAFNALLKTLEEPPGHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   PTIISRCQRFEFRKISVNDIVERLSTVVTNEGTQVEGEALQIVARAAEGGMRDALSLID
FT                   QAISYSDEIVTTEDVLAVTGSVSQQYLGNLVECIRENDVSRALQIIDEMMSKGKDPVRF
FT                   MEDFIYYYRDMLLYQTSPQLEHMLERVIVDDQFRKLSEEMQPEVIYEIIHTLSKGQQEM
FT                   KWTNHPRIFLEVVMVQLCQQFMMQANGTDRLQAIMNRMQQLEKELEQVKKNGVPAGVQQ
FT                   EVRETRATPKPVRTGSMKIPVGRVNEVLKQAKRQDLEQLKAVWGELLGRLKSYNKVAFA
FT                   VLLENSEPVAASDDTYVLAFQYEIHCKMASENREAMDTVEQALFELLSKRLNMIAIPKS
FT                   EWGKIREDFLQREGGESEESPEKKEDPLIEEAVKLVGQELIEIKE"
FT   gene            27229..27558
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0025"
FT   CDS_pept        27229..27558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63095.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGGMGNMNNMMKQMQKMQKDMAKAQEELGEKTVEGTAGGGMIT
FT                   VIANGHKQILEVKIKEEVVDPEDIEMLQDLVLAATNDALKKADELSNSTMGKFTKGLNL
FT                   PGGMF"
FT   gene            27573..28169
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0026"
FT   CDS_pept        27573..28169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0026"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63672.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAVRLAFFVLDMKEDDVLGFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRDLAYCSVCGHITDRDPCYICNDSHRDQSVVCVVQEPKDVIAMEKMKEYQGVY
FT                   HVLRGAISPMEGIGPEDINIPQLLKRLHDETVQEVILATNPNIEGEATAMYISRLLKPT
FT                   GIKVTRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSKALEGRREV"
FT   gene            28184..28405
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0027"
FT   CDS_pept        28184..28405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61867.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQKKGKLRKEYDDKLIVLLEKVKNEWLRQKRMVEQSVEPSQDV
FT                   ICSLKIAEAKYFFLLKEAKRRPVKMEQW"
FT   gene            28567..28836
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0028"
FT   CDS_pept        28567..28836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0028"
FT                   /product="sigma-k factor processing regulatory protein
FT                   BofA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTIIIVGILTLVFIFLVFGVASKPLRFIGKVIFHVTLGIALLF
FT                   IVNVVGTYFDFHIPINMGTAAITSLLGLPGVAALVIIKLYIMPR"
FT   gene            29080..30588
FT                   /gene="rrs2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5623"
FT   rRNA            29080..30588
FT                   /gene="rrs2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5623"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            30736..30814
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5624"
FT   tRNA            30736..30814
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5624"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            30821..30898
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5625"
FT   tRNA            30821..30898
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5625"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            30992..33899
FT                   /gene="rrl2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5626"
FT   rRNA            30992..33899
FT                   /gene="rrl2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5626"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            33949..34064
FT                   /gene="rrf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5627"
FT   rRNA            33949..34064
FT                   /gene="rrf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5627"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34254..34433
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0033"
FT   CDS_pept        34254..34433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0033"
FT                   /product="putative csfB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQSEVCIVCETKRKEGIYVYNNLICHECEKDMVNTETDDPKYI
FT                   YYLKQLRKLEVSYF"
FT   gene            34505..35926
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0034"
FT   CDS_pept        34505..35926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0034"
FT                   /product="Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01276;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60760.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNRMPLYEALIEFKERGPLSFHVPGHKNGLNFPQEAIREFKGI
FT                   LSIDVTELAGLDDLHSPFECIDEAQQLLAEVYNTKRSYFLINGSTVGNLAMILSCCGEH
FT                   DIVLVQRNCHKSIINGLKLAGANPIFLDPWIDEAYNVPVGVRNEIIKNAIGKYPNAKAL
FT                   ILTHPNYYGMGMDLEASIAFAHAHKIPVLVDEAHGAHLCLGEPFPKSALTYGADIVVHS
FT                   AHKTLPAMTMGSYLHINSHLVDEDKVTTYLSMLQSSSPSYPIMASLDIARFTMARIKEE
FT                   GHSEIVEFLRRFKEQLRSIPQIAILEYPLQDELKVTVQTRCQLSGYELQSVFEKVGIYT
FT                   EMADPYNVLFILPLQVNEGYMKVIEMIRVALQHYEVKDKRESIRYTYNGEFSLLPYTYK
FT                   QLDGYETKIVSIEDAVGMIAAEMVIPYPPGIPLIMYGERITSEHKEQIMYLERAGARFQ
FT                   GNTKYMKVYDIESRF"
FT   gene            35928..36554
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0035"
FT   CDS_pept        35928..36554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0035"
FT                   /product="dTMP kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02223;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLFVTIEGPEGSGKTTLIKSLLPYFEQKAQKVMATREPGGIAI
FT                   SEDIRTILHKQEYTMMEARTEALLYAAARRQHLVEKVMPALNEKYLVLCDRFIDSSLAY
FT                   QGYARGLGMDKVFEINRFATEDCMPSLTIYLDIEPEVGLARIEKDAGREVNRLDMEDIS
FT                   FHKRVREGYLQVVERFSDRIVLVNADQPMEKLIEEVVQIIEDKLL"
FT   gene            36590..37573
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0036"
FT   CDS_pept        36590..37573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0036"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59611.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTWEQLSAIQPIGVKMLMNSIAKERISHAYLLEGGKGTGKFAT
FT                   AIQMAKSFLCSERNGVEPCHVCTNCKRIDSGNHPNLHIVKPDGLSIKKQQIHDLQEEFS
FT                   KTGLEANKKIYIIEHADRMTANAANTLLKFLEEPSSDTTAILLTEQSHQILNTILSRCQ
FT                   VVTFRPLPTESLIRRLQDEGITASLSTLAAQLTNSFDEALALCSDEWFAQARALVIKLC
FT                   EALEKDKTSIFFVQEKWGKHFGEKEQLQQGLDMLLLIYKDLLYVQLGEEDRLVFHEQKE
FT                   MFESFSYAQKRIVSALFNILEAKNRINANVNAQLVFEQLVLRLQEG"
FT   gene            37579..38406
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0037"
FT   CDS_pept        37579..38406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63225.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDVVGVRFKKAGKVYYFDPNQFDISENEFVIVETVRGIEYGKVV
FT                   ITKKQVDENDVVLPLKKVIRIANENDRTIVEENKHAAKEAYQVCQQKVVEHNLDMKLVD
FT                   VEYTFDRNKIIFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMLGGIGPCGR
FT                   MLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPAKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDEYEAAKEQLPDL
FT                   DQRIQTPHGTGRVIGLNILERLIQVELVDKERIVEYTLDELVNKGVVSSQTTD"
FT   gene            38421..38771
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0038"
FT   CDS_pept        38421..38771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59739.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKDIFESVSSMEEQIGHLYKQLGELKQHLAELLEENQHIKMEN
FT                   NNLRHRFEEVQNKEKQKTQKRKEVKPKTDIGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHICNLHYGSVRKEG
FT                   DCLFCLSFLNKK"
FT   gene            38854..39594
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0039"
FT   CDS_pept        38854..39594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60686.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYEDERLDYLLAQDMKIIQSPSVFNFSLDAVLLADFAWVPIQK
FT                   GNLLDLCTGNAVVPLLLSTRTKGNITGVEIQERLYDMGVRSVQYNGLEERIHLIHGDLK
FT                   DMPEKLGRHQYDVVTCNPPYFQTPQTSEKNMNEHLAIARHEIMCTLEDVVSASSQLVKQ
FT                   GGKVAFVHRPGRLLDIVTLMRKYKIEPKRVQFVYPKVGKEANTLLIEGIKDGNADLKIL
FT                   PPLVVYENNNEYTKELRSILYGEE"
FT   gene            39608..39871
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0040"
FT   CDS_pept        39608..39871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61281.1"
FT                   /translation="MVECSDGSYYAGYTNHIEKRIQTHNSGKGAKYTRVRLPVVLKYVE
FT                   THDDKRTAMQAEYYFKQLTRKQKEAYMQKGERYVATKKLSTK"
FT   gene            39840..40715
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0041"
FT   CDS_pept        39840..40715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0041"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62361.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQQKSFQQNEKGVLYLVPTPIGNLEDMTFRAIRILKEVDLIAAE
FT                   DTRQTKKLCNYFEIETPVTSYHEHNKEVSGKKLLEKLEDGKNVALVSDAGMPCISDPGY
FT                   DIVVEAVAEQYHVIPLPGANAALTALIASGLETKQFYFYGFLQRNKKERKMELEKLRYV
FT                   QTTMMFYEAPHRLDDTLISMQEVLGNREIVLCRELTKKFEEFIRGTIEEAIEWTKQNEV
FT                   RGEFCILVAGSTEEPAPEEQWWESLSVYDHIEYYINEKSMNSKEAIKTVAKDRDLSKRD
FT                   VYQIYHVDKK"
FT   gene            complement(40736..41020)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40736..41020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0042"
FT                   /product="transition state transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein AbrB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLGIAEKDALEIYVDDEKIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQVTGEVSDGNLSLAEGKIILSKEGAEQILNELQDYIETAK"
FT   gene            41506..43488
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0043"
FT   CDS_pept        41506..43488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0043"
FT                   /product="methionine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01588; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63583.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEENKSFYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRMQGYN
FT                   VHYLTGTDEHGQKIQKKAEELNITPQAYVDNIVAGIKELWEKMDISYDDFIRTTEDRHK
FT                   DVVEKIFKQLVDQGDIYLDEYEGWYSVQDETFYTEHQLVDPIMEGDKVVGGKSPDSGHD
FT                   VELVREESYFFRMGKYVDRLLKFYEDNPHFIQPESRKNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTSF
FT                   DWGVRVPGNPKHVIYVWVDALSNYITALGYGTANEEKYKKFWPADVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIILMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWILMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPVTLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEGFVERINFDLANDLGNLLNRTVAMIDKYFNGEIPAFKANVTEFDETL
FT                   VAFAQDTLKKVEEAMENMEFSVALGSIWQLVSRTNKYIDETQPWVLAKDENDREKLASV
FT                   MAHLAEVLRQTGIMLMPFLTVAPSKMFAQLGLTDEAHKSWESLSTIGCIPAGTKVEKGN
FT                   PIFPRLEMEVEVEYIKEQMKSSAPKVEEKKEEEPKVEEITIDDFFKVELRVAEVLSAEP
FT                   VKKADKLLKIQLDLGTEKRQVVSGIAKFYSPEDLKGKKVICVTNLKPVKLRGELSQGMI
FT                   LAGEENGVLSLASIDQNLPNGTKIK"
FT   gene            43655..44422
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0044"
FT   CDS_pept        43655..44422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0044"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59268.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHSHLNAEQFEGDLQEVIARMKEAGVTYTVVVGFDEVTIKK
FT                   AMELAEAYDFIYAAVGWHPVDAIDMTEEHLVWLEELASHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EIQKEVFRKQIALAKKVKLPIIIHNRDATQDIVDILEEENAAEVGGIMHCFSGSVEVAE
FT                   RCVDMNFLISLGGPVTFKNAKKPKEVATEIPLEKLLIETDCPYLTPHPFRGKRNEPSYV
FT                   KLVAEEIANLKGISYEEVAEMTTKNAKVLFGVE"
FT   gene            44637..45194
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0045"
FT   CDS_pept        44637..45194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0045"
FT                   /product="primase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEIIVVEGKDDTVAIKRAVDADTIETNGSAIGDHVIEQVKLA
FT                   QQKRGVIIFTDPDYPGERIRKIISDKVPGCKHAFLPKEEALAKRKKGVGIEHASNESIR
FT                   RALENIHEEMEAYTSEISWSDLVDAGLVGGEMAKSRRERMGKLLKIGYTNAKQLHKRLQ
FT                   MFQVSKESFAEAYKQVIQEEKK"
FT   gene            45191..46069
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0046"
FT   CDS_pept        45191..46069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0046"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIATPNRTKDIVEKYGFSFKKSLGQNFLIDTNVLNRIVDHAEI
FT                   GSESGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRAKKVVAFEIDQRLLPILDETLAPYGNVTVINKDVLK
FT                   ADVHEVFNEQFEEGQDVMVVANLPYYITTPILFKLLEEKLPVRGFVVMMQKEVGDRLAA
FT                   KPGTKEYGSLSIAIQYYTEVETVMTVPRTVFVPQPNVDSAIIRLLKRPKPVVEVTDETF
FT                   FFEVVRASFAQRRKTLMNNLSNNLNGFPKDKELLDRILTEVGIDPKRRGETLSIEEFAT
FT                   LSNALVLHKLS"
FT   gene            46204..47043
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0047"
FT   CDS_pept        46204..47043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0047"
FT                   /product="yabG protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05582;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61644.1"
FT                   /translation="MERYSHKRDILFRIIEIKGEIAILFGEEIRLVADAPLEDLISIDQ
FT                   REHKKRVKREKETMERTYRLFQQDYVLMKQRHEHTSTGGYTSEVNYFQMPGRVLHIDGD
FT                   PLYLRKCLDLYNKIGVPVQGIHCKETEMHEKVVDLIDHFRPDILVITGHDAYTKSKGVK
FT                   GDLAAYRHSRHFVQAVREVRKKYPSLDQLVIFAGACQSHFEALIRAGANFASSPSRINI
FT                   HALDPVYVVGKISFTSFMERVNVWDVVRNTITGEKGLGGIETRGILRTGLPFQHYEE"
FT   gene            47270..47530
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0048"
FT   CDS_pept        47270..47530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0048"
FT                   /product="veg protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRLDEIKSELDHHLGQRLMLKANSGRRKTVEQSGVLAETYRSV
FT                   FVVQLDQQEDALQRVSYSYADVLTETVELTFYGDPHNEVIL"
FT   gene            47622..47801
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0049"
FT   CDS_pept        47622..47801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0049"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGVMSNQFKEELAKELGFYDVVQKEGWGGIRAKDAGNMVKR
FT                   AIEIAEQQLMKRNQ"
FT   gene            47998..48867
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0050"
FT   CDS_pept        47998..48867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0050"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVKAPAKINLSLDVLGKRQDGYHEVKMIMTTIDLADRLELTE
FT                   LAEDRIEILSHNRYVPDDQRNLAYQAAKLLKEKFNVKKGVSITIEKTIPVAAGLAGGSS
FT                   DAAATLRGLNKLWNLGLTIDELAELGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTAIATGRGEKIEHIKTPPS
FT                   CWVILAKPHIGVSTADVYGNLKLNRVTHPNVDKMVDVINSGDYKGICDTVGNVLEDVTF
FT                   GMHPEVARIKSQMKRFGADAVLMSGSGPTVFGLVHHDSRMHRIYNGLKGFCEQVYAVRL
FT                   LGERETLE"
FT   gene            48922..49770
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0051"
FT   CDS_pept        48922..49770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0051"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09182; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRRSTRLVDMTYYLLQNPRQLVSLTFFAERYQSAKSSISEDLV
FT                   IIKQTFEQQGVGTLQTIPGAAGGVKYIPYISEEEADLIIDELCGLFENPDRILPGGYLY
FT                   MTDLLSNPRHINGAGRLFASVFARQPIDAVMTVATKGIPLAYAVANYLDVPVVIARKDN
FT                   KVTEGPTVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMTLAKRSLPEGSNVLIIDDFMKAGGTIQGMMSMLEEF
FT                   KANVVGIGVLVESTDIEERLINNFVSLIRLSEVDVKEKTIQVEKGNYSLAPFDEGLVEA
FT                   E"
FT   gene            49891..50265
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0052"
FT   CDS_pept        49891..50265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0052"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVQTSKAPQAIGPYSQGIIVNNMFYSSGQIPLTANGELVTGDV
FT                   TVQTEQVFQNLQAVLEEAGASFDTVVKTTVFLKDMDDFNAVNEVYSSYFSTHKPARSCV
FT                   QVAKLPKDVSVEIEVIALVK"
FT   gene            50418..50711
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0053"
FT   CDS_pept        50418..50711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0053"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63593.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITLDHEFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFV
FT                   AMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSGTRSKIQDAVLTEYHRLGELEEVEFEEAGAS"
FT   gene            51024..52403
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0054"
FT   CDS_pept        51024..52403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0054"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00483; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HIL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRFAVILAAGKGTRMKSKLYKVLHPVCGKPMVQHVVDQVSQLG
FT                   LQKLVTVVGHGAEMVQEQLGNVSEFALQAEQLGTAHAVDQAASVLANEEGTTLVICGDT
FT                   PLITAETMEALLQQHKEAGAMATVLTAYIEEPAGYGRIVRNENGHVEKIVEHKDANEKE
FT                   LAIKEINTGTYCFDNKALFASLSKVSNDNVQGEYYLPDVIEILKNEGHIVSAYQTEQFD
FT                   ETLGVNDRVALSQAEIIMKNRINRKNMVNGVTIIDPSNTYISADAVIGSDTVLHPGTII
FT                   EGNTVIGSDCEIGPHTVIRDSEIGDRTTIRQSTVHDSKLGTEVSVGPFAHIRPDSVIGD
FT                   EVRVGNFVEIKKTVFGNRSKASHLSYIGDAQVGEDVNLGCGSITVNYDGKNKFKTVIGN
FT                   GVFIGCNSNLVAPVTVEDGAYVAAGSTITENVPSKALSVARARQVNKEDYVDQLLNKKK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            52422..53375
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0055"
FT   CDS_pept        52422..53375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0055"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQYLNSNLKVFSLNSNKELAEQIAKHIGVGLGKCSVDRFSDGE
FT                   VQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQSTSFPVNEHIMELLIMIDALKRASAKTINIVIPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARSREPITSKLVANLLETAGATRVITLDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLMGVPILSDYFET
FT                   KGLKDIVIVSPDHGGVTRARKMADRLKAPIAIIDKRRPRPNVSEVMNIIGNIEGKTAIL
FT                   IDDIIDTAGTITLAANALVENGASEVYACCTHPVLSGPAIERIQNSNIKELVVTNSIVL
FT                   PEEKKIDKVHELSVAPLIGEAIIRVYEEESVSVLFN"
FT   gene            53385..54008
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0056"
FT   CDS_pept        53385..54008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0056"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60914.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNQNWLRLFVSKKESSGTRMKLIVGLGNPGREYELTRHNIGFM
FT                   AIDELAKRWNISLNEQKFKGVFGAGFVNGEKVILLKPLTYMNLSGESIRPLMDYYKIDV
FT                   EDFVVMYDDLDIPVGKLRLRMKGSAGGHNGVKSTISHLGTQEFQRIRMGIDRPKNGMKV
FT                   VDYVLGRFTSEEIPDVNHSIEKAADACEEWLNKPFLQIMNTFNS"
FT   gene            54079..54303
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0057"
FT   CDS_pept        54079..54303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0057"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60532.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYYYCRHCGGNVGSINAEKVYSDVLFQLTEQEVVEMIHFHENG
FT                   NIYIKTICESCQETLASYPEYYEYEKFLQ"
FT   gene            54409..57939
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0058"
FT   CDS_pept        54409..57939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0058"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58993.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLLEQFYKNEEIQSVINGLEDGLKEQLISGMATSSRSLLMAAL
FT                   YKKTKKSQLIVTHNLYQAQKVHEDLVALLGEKDVWLYPVNELIASEIGVASPELKAQRI
FT                   EVLNRLAAGENGIIVAPVAGLRRFLPIKELWKQKQVEINLGQEIDLDALLHTLHHIGYE
FT                   RKSMVEAPGEFSLRGGILDIYPLTEELPFRIEFFDTEVDSIRLFDVDEQRSQGKKESVR
FT                   FGPATEFLFSQEELKSGIQHLEEGLTKTMQKLSDDKLKTTVLETVSHEIEMLKNGQSIE
FT                   QMFKYLSIFYKEPASLIDYLPEDGVVILDEISRIQETASHLETEEAEWYISLLGEGTII
FT                   QDLSFSHPFEGFLHHKKRSFVYLTLFLRHIAHTHPQNIVNVTCKTMQDFHGQMNLLKTE
FT                   IDRWNEGHFTTVVLGTDDERVKKLQHILSDYDIEADIVEGTDILLPGRLQIAVGDLHAG
FT                   FEMPMQKLVVITEKELFHKKVKKSQRKQKLSNAERIKSYSELKVGDYVVHVNHGIGKFL
FT                   GIETLEINGVHKDYLNIKYQGNDKLYVPIEQIDQVQKYVGSEGKDPKVYKLGGNDWKKV
FT                   KTKVEKSVQDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAYTPDTAEQQEFESSFPYQETEDQLRSIDEI
FT                   KKDMERGRPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAIMDEKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETIRE
FT                   RFQDYPINIGLLSRFRTRKQQNETIKGLKDGTVDIVIGTHRILSKDVTYKDLGLLIIDE
FT                   EQRFGVTHKEKIKQLKANVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQTY
FT                   VVEYNPALIREAIERELARGGQVYFLYNRVEDIERKADEISMLVPDARVTYAHGKMNES
FT                   ELESVMLSFLEGQHDVLVSTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIVFDADRMGLSQLYQLRGRVGRSN
FT                   RVAYAYFAYKRDKVLSEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGAEQHGF
FT                   IDSVGFDLYSQMLKDAIEQRRGTDGAENIVNVEIDLEVDAYLPDAYISDSKQKIMMYKQ
FT                   FRGVSAIEDIEELQEEMIDRFGDYPQEVGYLLQIANIKVLAMKEQIELIKQNKFEVTFL
FT                   FSEQASQNIDGGKLFMLGNSFGRMIGLGMEGSQLKIVMKTNGLETSKWLTIAENLLKGL
FT                   PDVKKEVINA"
FT   gene            58076..58612
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0059"
FT   CDS_pept        58076..58612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0059"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYADALYDSLGHNVLVCDRDSIIAVSGVSKKEYLNKSVGDLIEK
FT                   TMEERKSVIMTDESDISIIDGVTEKVHSYTVGPIVANGDPIGAVIIFSKEAIISEIEHK
FT                   AVNTAASFLAKQMEQ"
FT   gene            58843..60444
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0060"
FT   CDS_pept        58843..60444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0060"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01943;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63870.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKKYQAFWRGAIILTIASFVTKVLSAFYRIPYQNIAGDIGFYI
FT                   YQQIYPFYGFCLILATYGFPVIISKMVAERLERGKQKEAEEIICVSFWFLLGIGFIGFF
FT                   TLFFGAETIAAAMGDIHLDKLLRVISFSFLLMPFLSVARGYFQGFNNMMPTAVSQVIEQ
FT                   TIRVSIIVFLSLFLIAHGFDLYTVGAGAMLGSIAGGLIGIIVLILYMRQDFRSIFFKST
FT                   ARIKGKRKIVKILFWQGLAICVSNLVLIFIQMADSVSFYSLLIGAGEQAENAKVLKGVY
FT                   DRSIPLMQLGTVVTTSFSLSLIPIITAAKERGDLSFIQEKVKLAMKITFVIGLAAAIGL
FT                   TCIIQPTNIMLFENSDGSDVLSILSLSILFSSLSITTASILQGLGQTFKPALFVVFGGC
FT                   LKLALNYIFMPYFGVKGAAFATLCALIIISGLNSLLLTRAVSGSLINKRNMLGIVISGI
FT                   CMGFVLMVFTRVLQMSGLVINTEHRGSATLEALLGVAIGGLTYMFFILKLRVFTKKELG
FT                   TVMKQEKKEGSLKKSG"
FT   gene            60457..61917
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0061"
FT   CDS_pept        60457..61917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0061"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein/MazG family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03819; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIITILGLGAGELDQLTMGVYRKIKEADHLFVRTKEHPVIEEL
FT                   EKEGVQYTSFDAVYEAHDTFEIVYETIANKLLEQAEGTEIIYAVPGHPLVAERTVQLLL
FT                   EKGEVSNVEVRIEGGQSFLDPMFASLKVDPIEGFQLLDATSFERGQLELRQHLIFCQVY
FT                   DAFVASDVKLTLMEMLPDDYEVYIVTAAGTSFEQVKKVPLYMLDHETELNNLTSVYVPP
FT                   VQERASLYQQFDVLREIIAELRGPNGCPWDKKQTHQSLKKYLIEEAYEVLEAIDEEDDD
FT                   HLVEELGDILLQVMLHAQIGEDEGWFSIDDIIRTLSEKMVRRHPHVFGNTDVNSADEVI
FT                   ANWEEIKKQEKGFVKESVLNGVPKSLPQLLRAYEIQKKAGKVGFDWVDVQPMIEKALEE
FT                   WQEFQQEVTNMDEEKMLGEFGDLLFAFVNIARHYKIDPEEALRSTNEKFTGRFLYMEAK
FT                   VAEMNKEMKDLSLEQLDVLWEEAKQTER"
FT   gene            61932..62207
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0062"
FT   CDS_pept        61932..62207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0062"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62704.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVADQGRISINGQVAKASSDVKVAD
FT                   ELTIRFGQKIVTVKINELKETTKKEDAANMYSLVREEKVKAEEGLF"
FT   gene            62266..62574
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0063"
FT   CDS_pept        62266..62574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0063"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YabP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61757.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGYSPTSSNQQNVSVEHDIIMRGRRIIDITGVKQVESFDSEEF
FT                   LLETVMGFLTIRGQNLQMKNLDVEKGIVSIKGKVNEMLYIDENQGEKTKGFFSKLFK"
FT   gene            62571..63224
FT                   /gene="yabQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0064"
FT   CDS_pept        62571..63224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0064"
FT                   /product="spore cortex biosynthesis protein YabQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTIQLYTMLSMIGMGAWIGASLDTYQRFLKRQERKRWLVFIHD
FT                   ILFWIVQALFVFYVLLLVNEAELRIYVFLALLCGFAAYQSLLKALYMKLLNFLIYIFMQ
FT                   TTYFFVRIIQLLMIKPVIIIAQLFIAFILFLFRILLSIGHVLWKMVIWILLFIWKVFFW
FT                   PVRFIASLIWKLLPNRVKLFIVKHIGFLQYIAKLKGHIFQLWEHIKKKLGGPRK"
FT   gene            63221..63580
FT                   /gene="divIC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0065"
FT   CDS_pept        63221..63580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0065"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DivIC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HIZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HIZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61250.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELRQRTIEKQSPNPVKEHIIQTDENRKRLYRRLAVFLVFTFTI
FT                   IASISVTFYQQNSSIKAKEAKVKDMKKELDSLTNKEKSLKDEVQKLNDEEYVLKIARRD
FT                   YFFSGKGEIIFPVSK"
FT   gene            63668..64153
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0066"
FT   CDS_pept        63668..64153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0066"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59618.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPEGLTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INDHLKVGDQVEVKVINVEKDGKIGLSIKKAKEREKTEGDRPRGEYQRGGDQQRSGRPQ
FT                   RNNRSFNRDNRGGGNDRAPKETFEQKMARFLKDSEDRLTSLKRNTESKRGGRGARRG"
FT   gene            64312..64390
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5628"
FT   tRNA            64312..64390
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5628"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            64400..64474
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5629"
FT   tRNA            64400..64474
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5629"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            64730..67201
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0069"
FT   CDS_pept        64730..67201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0069"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59919.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKAGRNTMNTSALAMNESQLGGIKWTSKLRMKFEQVFFRWGFII
FT                   VVIGFLLGRAYILTNILPFALPFFAAVYVMKRDKMPLAFLALMGGALSVSIDNLFFTFA
FT                   SIFTFFIYNIFFSRFTRKTVGLVPFQVFISALTAHLVVVYFAQQTVTMYDLLVSTIEAG
FT                   LSFVLTMIFLQSVPLLVERKGKQQALETEEIVCLIILLASVLTGTTDWFVYDASIQHIF
FT                   TRYLVLVFAFIAGAATGSTVGVVTGLILSLANVSSLSQLSLLAFSGLLGGLLKEGKRLG
FT                   VSLGLLIGTSLITLYVDKQTNIVTTLIESGVAIVIFLLTPKLVLDRIAKFMPGTQEHSQ
FT                   DQQQYLRRMRDVTANKINQFANVFAALSNSFSVYGYVEEEDKETEADLFLSTITAKTCQ
FT                   TCFKKDQCWVVNFDKTYDYMKQIMNETEEGTLQHNRKLVREWDKHCVRGKKVTDLVAGE
FT                   LDHFYEGQKLRKQMKENRRIVAEQLLGVSKVMEDFAKEIQRERENHQVQEEQIMQAFRD
FT                   FGVEVEHVDIYCLDRGSIDIEMLIPVASNEHGECEKLVAPMLSDILKENIVVKHEEKSS
FT                   YPNGHSLISFGSAKTYSLDTGLATAAKGGGFVSGDSYAMMDLSVGKYALAISDGMGNGQ
FT                   RAHMESKETVKLLQKILQSGIDEEIAIKSINSILSLRTTEEMFTTLDLAMVDLRDASAR
FT                   FLKIGSTPSFVKRANNILKIEASNLPMGIIEDVEVDVVGEQLKTGDILIMMSDGIFEGA
FT                   QHVENHELWMKRKIKELQTEDPQEIADIIMEEVIRSCDGYINDDMTIVVAKVKKNMPKW
FT                   ATIPIVGMQAQ"
FT   gene            67432..68862
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0070"
FT   CDS_pept        67432..68862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0070"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06508; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02432; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTFVEKVDDFVKQHDVLKNDSTIVVGVSGGPDSLALLYYLLEK
FT                   RAEKQLEIVVAHVDHMFRGDESYEDLQFVQGLCEELGIICETIRINVSQYQQQYGMNAQ
FT                   VAARECRYAFLERIMKKYDARYVALGHHGDDQVETILMRLVRGSTPKGYAGIAVKRPFH
FT                   NGYLIRPLLGVTKEEIVDYCNKLNLMPRIDPSNKKEVYTRNRLRKYVLPHLKEENPQMH
FT                   EKFQKFSVQMQEDEAYLQELAFEKMNKVITKKSDKQISLSIPAFESMSMPLQRRGIQLI
FT                   LNYLYEYKIPSSLSSIHIDKLIEFFKRTQPSGSLDFPGDLKIVRSYEECSFRFKQEIVS
FT                   PFSQDLLVPGTITLLNGDEFVTEVSEDIPSNMNETVFVAKYNDISYPLRIRSRENGDRM
FT                   SIQGMNGTKKIKAIFIEAKVPKEKREEWPVVCDASGTIIWVPLLKRSAFAISKEMAKKD
FT                   KYMIIHYKSKESSGRIMK"
FT   gene            68859..69401
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0071"
FT   CDS_pept        68859..69401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0071"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64100.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQDIEKVLISEEQIQEKVRELGAIIAEDYKNTVPLAIGVLKGA
FT                   MPFMADLLKRTDTYLEMDFMAVSSYGHSTVSTGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDILIVEDIIDS
FT                   GLTLSYLVDLFKYRKAKSVKIVTLLDKPTGRKVDLKADYVGFTVPHEFVVGYGLDYKEQ
FT                   YRNLPYVGVLKPSVYSN"
FT   gene            69487..71388
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0072"
FT   CDS_pept        69487..71388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0072"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06480; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVVIGIVSYFNGSTQKTTSVSYDKFITKLE
FT                   SGEVRNVQLQPKNGVFEVKGQFNNSSQGEQFVTYAPNTEELQKKINDKAKGAEVKYQPA
FT                   EETSAWVTFFTSIIPFVIIFILFFFLLNQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKLYNDEKKKVRFRD
FT                   VAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFSEVGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAGVP
FT                   FFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDER
FT                   EQTLNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIIVAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQITVDRPDVNGREAV
FT                   LKVHARNKPLDEHINLRAIATRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARQDKKKIDMSDIDEAT
FT                   DRVIAGPAKKSRVISEKERNIVAFHEAGHTVIGVVLDEADVVHKVTIVPRGQAGGYAVM
FT                   LPKEDRYFMTKPELLDKITGLLGGRVAEEIVFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATGIARRMVTEFGM
FT                   SDKLGPMQFGSSQGGQVFLGRDFHSEQNYSDAIAHEIDMEMQSIMKECYARAKQILTEN
FT                   RDKLDIIAQTLLEVETLDAEQINHLCDYGRLPERPTSSDDVKVNINMKKDDEDKEDK"
FT   gene            71633..72421
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0073"
FT   CDS_pept        71633..72421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0073"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase, type III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60268.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDVGNTNAVLGVFEEGELRQHWRMETDRHKTEDEYGMLVKQ
FT                   LLEHEGLSFEDVKGIIVSSVVPPIMFALERMCEKYFKIKPLVVGPGIKTGLNIKYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAGIHLYGSPLIIVDFGTATTYCYINEEKHYMGGVITPGIMISAEALYS
FT                   RAAKLPRIEITKPSSVVGKNTVSAMQSGILYGYVGQVEGIVKRMKEEARQEPKVIATGG
FT                   LAKLISEESNVIDIVDPFLTLKGLYMLYERNANLQHEKGE"
FT   gene            72428..73303
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0074"
FT   CDS_pept        72428..73303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0074"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 33 kDa"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYLVKALAFDGEVRAYSVRTTNTVSEAQRRHDTWRTASAALGR
FT                   SLTAGTMMGAMLKGEQKLTIKVEGNGPIGPILVDAHANGDVRGYVTNPHVDFEGTEQGK
FT                   LRVYQAVGTEGFVTVIKDIGMREPFIGQSPIVSGELGEDFTYYFAVSEQTPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNGDDSILAAGGFILQIMPGAQDETISFIEDRLQKIPPVSTLIEQGLSPEELLYAVLGE
FT                   DKVKVLETMDVQFNCTCSRERIESVLISLGKTELEQVREEEEETEVHCHFCNERYKFSK
FT                   EDITNLIENL"
FT   gene            73417..74340
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0075"
FT   CDS_pept        73417..74340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0075"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01136; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59444.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAQSVSELIGKTPIVKLNRIVESDSADIYLKLEFMNPGSSVKD
FT                   RIALAMIEDAEKKGLLKEGDTIIEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYNAILVMPETMSIERRN
FT                   LLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMGGAIRKATELAKEHGYFIPQQFKNQSNPEIHRLTTGPEIIE
FT                   QMGDQLDAFIAGIGTGGTITGAGEVLKEAYKDIKIYAVEPADSPVLSGGKPGPHKIQGI
FT                   GAGFVPETLDVEVYDEIIQVKTEQAFEYARRVAKEEGILVGISSGAVIYAATEVAKKLG
FT                   KGKKVLVIIPSNGERYLSTPLYQFES"
FT   gene            74563..75960
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0076"
FT   CDS_pept        74563..75960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0076"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase, component I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.85"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62907.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRKSLALSIPYQLDFFKQYKFLSQGKSQHILLESGRGGRYNIV
FT                   GLNPVAVIRGKDETLHISESGKETIKRGNPLDLMQEYMEQWKTDYNPEYPPFQGGAIGY
FT                   FSYDCIRYIEKLPSLAEDDINIPDIFFLLFDDVFVYDQKEQVLWVITHYVDKYEEAKER
FT                   LNEWKSLWMTEAPEVTVPFESPEKKSEAVAFTEASFMKAVECIQEYIGAGDVFQVNLST
FT                   RQERTLQTHPLEIYTSLREINPSPYMGYLELGDFQIVSGSPELLIKKQGTEVSTRPIAG
FT                   TRSRGADEQEDEELARELIENEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGRVCKYGTVEVDEFMVIEKY
FT                   SHVMHIVSNVRGEVEEDKDAFDLVKAVFPGGTITGAPKIRTMEIIEELEPVRRGIYTGS
FT                   IGWIGYSGDTELNIVIRTLLAKDGKAHVQAGAGIVIDSNPENEYKESLKKAIALWRAKE
FT                   RSEETVR"
FT   gene            75966..76553
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0077"
FT   CDS_pept        75966..76553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0077"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase, glutamine
FT                   amidotransferase component"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64075.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDNYDSFTFNLVQFLGELGQELVVKRNDEVTISDIENMKPD
FT                   FLMISPGPCSPNEAGISMEAIKYFAGKTPIFGVCLGHQSIAQVFGGEVVRAERLMHGKT
FT                   SLMHHDGKTIFSDIPNPFTATRYHSLIVKKETLPDCLEVTSWTEEGEIMALRHKTLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTSHGKELLQNFIRKYSPSATLC"
FT   gene            76547..77419
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0078"
FT   CDS_pept        76547..77419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0078"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase PabC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64041.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIYVNGQYVEASEARISPYDHGYLYGLGVFETFRIYNGHPFLLD
FT                   DHYNRLIEALDTLQIKWTMTKNDVMLILKDLLAKNELKHAYVRFNVSAGIDEIGLQTEM
FT                   YEEPSVIVFIKPLTAPGDVVEKEGVILKQVRNTPEGTFRLKSHHYLNNILGKREIGNVV
FT                   SKEGIFLTEAGYVAEGIVSNLFFVKGDVLYTPSLETGILNGITRAFIIKSAEELNIEVK
FT                   EGFFTKDELLSADEVFVTNSIQEIVPLYRIEAQDFPGKVGVVTKSLMYLYGMQREKLWS
FT                   RNELRRGDV"
FT   gene            77421..78254
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0079"
FT   CDS_pept        77421..78254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0079"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWDYDLRCGEYTLNLNEKTLIMGILNVTPDSFSDGGSYNGVDAA
FT                   VRHAKEMQGQGAHIIDIGGESTRPGFAKVSVEEEIKRVVPMIQAVSKEVKLPISIDTYK
FT                   AEVAKQAIEAGAHIINDIWGAKAEPKIAEVAAHYDVPIILMHNRDNMNYRNLMADMIAD
FT                   LYDSIKIAKNAGVPDENIILDPGIGFAKTPEQNLEAMRNLEQLNVLGYPVLLGTSRKSF
FT                   IGHVLDLPVEERLEGTGATVCLGIEKGCEFVRVHDVKEMARMAKMMDAMIGKGVR"
FT   gene            78255..78617
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0080"
FT   CDS_pept        78255..78617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0080"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00525; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61861.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYIHDMEFYGYHGVFPEENKLGQRFKVDLTVELDLKRAGESD
FT                   DLEHSVNYGELFELCRKVVEDRKYKLVESIAENIAADILKQYESISRCTIKVIKPDPPI
FT                   PGHYRAVAVEITRERP"
FT   gene            78614..79129
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0081"
FT   CDS_pept        78614..79129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0081"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   diphosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIAYIALGSNIGERYTYLTEAIQFLNKNPYIQVDDISSVYETE
FT                   PVGYTDQSCFLNLVIKISTNLSPQELLKVTQKVENDLGRKREIRWGPRTIDLDILLYNQ
FT                   ENIEAENLIVPHPRMFERAFVIVPLLEINQDIKQNISRSQVEEMKRREGVTVWKQKNGE
FT                   DAFVLFES"
FT   gene            79081..79284
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0082"
FT   CDS_pept        79081..79284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0082"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63405.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAEKWGRRIRAFRKLKGYTQEGFAKELGVSVSVLGEVERGNRSP
FT                   SQDFVVEVAKALNVSIEELMPK"
FT   gene            79308..80306
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0083"
FT   CDS_pept        79308..80306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0083"
FT                   /product="putative TIM-barrel protein, NifR3 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01207; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59727.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIANIEMKNPVVLAPMAGVCNSAFRLTVKEFGAGLVCAEMVSD
FT                   KAILLNNKRTLDMLYIDEREKPLSLQIFGGEKETLVDAAKYVDKYTTADIIDINMGCPV
FT                   PKIVKCDAGARWLLDPNKIYEMVAAVVDAVEKPVTVKMRIGWDEEHIFAIENARAVERA
FT                   GGQAVAVHGRTRVQMYEGKADWDIIKQVKQSVNIPVIGNGDVATPQDAKRMLDEIGVDG
FT                   VMIGRAALGDPWMIYRTVKYLETGELMPEPTVREKIDVCMLHLDRLIDLKNESVAVREM
FT                   RKHAAWYLKGVRGNASVRNGINACNTREDLANVLGTFVEEVEAKQQTIYVG"
FT   gene            80466..81965
FT                   /gene="lysS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0084"
FT   CDS_pept        80466..81965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0084"
FT                   /product="lysine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60449.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMNHEELNDQLIVRREKLHNLREQGIDPFGKRFERTNSTTDLV
FT                   SLYGEFSKEELEEKEIAVSIAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHVQDLHGQVQIYVRKDAVGDDEY
FT                   ELFKTADLGDLVGIEGKVFKTNVGELSVKATGFTLLTKSLRPLPDKYHGLKDVEQRYRQ
FT                   RYLDLITSMESRETFVTRSKIIREMRRYLDDNGYLEVETPMMHAIAGGASARPFTTHHN
FT                   ALDMELYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADY
FT                   KDIMKLTEDMVAHIAKKVLGTTTIQYGDYEINLEPEWTRLHMVDAIKQYSGADFWNPMS
FT                   VEEARELAKEHNVEIKDTMEVGHIINEFFEQKVEDKLIQPTFIYGHPVEISPLAKKNDE
FT                   DPRFTDRFELFIVAREHANAFTELNDPIDQKERFEAQLKEREQGNDEAHMMDDDYIEAL
FT                   EYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAPSIRDVLLFPAMRHKQD"
FT   gene            82363..83871
FT                   /gene="rrs3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5630"
FT   rRNA            82363..83871
FT                   /gene="rrs3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5630"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            84050..86957
FT                   /gene="rrl3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5631"
FT   rRNA            84050..86957
FT                   /gene="rrl3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5631"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87059..87174
FT                   /gene="rrf3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5632"
FT   rRNA            87059..87174
FT                   /gene="rrf3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5632"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87180..87255
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5633"
FT   tRNA            87180..87255
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5633"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            87260..87335
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5634"
FT   tRNA            87260..87335
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5634"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            87349..87424
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5635"
FT   tRNA            87349..87424
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5635"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            87437..87522
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5636"
FT   tRNA            87437..87522
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5636"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            87548..87622
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5637"
FT   tRNA            87548..87622
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5637"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            87638..87728
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5638"
FT   tRNA            87638..87728
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5638"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            87730..87808
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5639"
FT   tRNA            87730..87808
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5639"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            87812..87890
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5640"
FT   tRNA            87812..87890
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5640"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            87895..87972
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5641"
FT   tRNA            87895..87972
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5641"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            88072..89580
FT                   /gene="rrs4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5642"
FT   rRNA            88072..89580
FT                   /gene="rrs4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5642"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            89759..92666
FT                   /gene="rrl4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5643"
FT   rRNA            89759..92666
FT                   /gene="rrl4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5643"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            92716..92831
FT                   /gene="rrf4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5644"
FT   rRNA            92716..92831
FT                   /gene="rrf4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5644"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            93040..93501
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0099"
FT   CDS_pept        93040..93501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0099"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator CtsR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63743.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNISDIIEQYLKQVIDLSNNNVIEIKRNEIADRFECVPSQINYV
FT                   INTRFTLERGFVVESKRGGGGYIRIIKVKLHDDIDIIDQMLHMIDHSVAQGNAESMIIR
FT                   LLEEGIITGREAKLMLSVLDRSVLSMDIPSRDELRARILCAMLRTLKYK"
FT   gene            93672..94220
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0100"
FT   CDS_pept        93672..94220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62846.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCQNCNIRPATLHYTKVINEKKAEVHLCEQCAEQSGYTSFFQSS
FT                   QSNFSFHDVFAGLLHGESTMFGEGKNGFSNTNTVRCPDCKMTYEHFTKVGRFGCASCYD
FT                   TFKGHLNPLLKRLHGGHTEHCGKIPERMEGNIHLKKELDELKLILKQYVQNEEFEKAAE
FT                   VRDEIRGLETQLSEHREGE"
FT   gene            94225..95289
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0101"
FT   CDS_pept        94225..95289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0101"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDKIMNEAISPWMKGDGPDSDIVLSSRIRLARNFKQYQFSTMQ
FT                   NEEEAQKVQELFKKKFINKAVEPFGKFGLLKMNELTPLQRRVLVEKHLISPNLAGTEYG
FT                   ACLLSESEHISVMLNEEDHIRIQCLFPGLQLSKALQSANQIDNWIEKEVEYAFDESLGY
FT                   ITSCPTNVGTGLRASVMIHLPGLVLTKRISRIIQVIQKLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNIFQ
FT                   VSNQMTLGKSEEDIIADLKSVMQQIIQQEKLARELIVQNSSIELEDKVYRSYGILANSR
FT                   LIQSAEAATCLSDVRLGIDLGYIKGISRNILTELMVLTQPGILQQYAGGPLGPEERDYR
FT                   RATLIRERLRIEKN"
FT   gene            95312..97747
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0102"
FT   CDS_pept        95312..97747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0102"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of genetic competence
FT                   ClpC/MecB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02151; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02861; match to protein family HMM PF07724;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61733.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRFTERAQKVLALSQEEAIRIGHNNIGTEHILLGLVREGEGI
FT                   AAKALIALGLSPEKVQKEVEALIGRGTEASQTVHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLQLLGSNEASSGHQGGSSTNANTPT
FT                   LDSLARDLTVVARENRLDPVIGRSKEIQRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGL
FT                   AQQIVNNEVPETLRDKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNIILFIDE
FT                   LHTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIHV
FT                   DEPSLEESTQILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDDAIDAAVKLSDRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEA
FT                   ASKVRLRSYTTPPNLKELEVKLEEIRKEKDAAVQSQEFEKAASLRDMEQRLREKLEDTK
FT                   RQWKEQQGKENSEVTVEDIANVVSTWTRIPVSKLAQTETDKLLNLESILHDRVIGQDEA
FT                   VVAVAKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESMFGDEDAMIRIDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSTSRLVGSPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVFNILLQVL
FT                   EDGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTIVIMTSNVGAEALKRNKHLGFNVQDESRDYSDMKGKVMDEL
FT                   KKAFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHMLEKKHIQEIVTLMVNQLVNRLKEQEIELQLTEGAIAAIA
FT                   DKGFDREYGARPLRRAIQKHVEDRLSEELLKGAIEKGQKVIFDVEGETFVIHSAEKVK"
FT   gene            97843..99219
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0103"
FT   CDS_pept        97843..99219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0103"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63488.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTKFTCQECGYQSPKYMGKCPGCGQWNSLVEEMEPVVSSRR
FT                   LNYANAIQTEVTKPRRLTEVETKSEARIETKFQEFNRVLGGGIVDGSLVLIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQISSQLADASYDVLYISGEESAKQIKLRADRLHVNGSNLFVVSETDLQRIAAHI
FT                   EEMNPAFVVIDSIQTIHLPEVTSAPGSVAQVRECTAELMKLAKTKGIPIFIVGHVTKEG
FT                   AIAGPRMLEHMVDAVLYFEGDRHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKELGLAEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERPVGVAGSTVVASMEGTRPVLVEIQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGIDHNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRTGLLLQNQDAYLKVAGGLKLDEPAIDLAVALSIASSFRDKSTAPTDAVIGEVGL
FT                   TGEIRRVSRIEQRVQEAAKLGFQRAIIPRKNLGGWTIPEGIEVVGVSNLGEALRLTLGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            99223..100296
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0104"
FT   CDS_pept        99223..100296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0104"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59523.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENKQRVKSIINILQLVAPGTPLREGIDNVLRAQTGGLIVLGYN
FT                   EQIKSIVDGGFHINCAFSPASLYELAKMDGALILNETGSKILIANAQLVPDSSIDSIET
FT                   GMRHRTAERVAKQTGSLVVAISQRRNVITLYQGNLRYTLKDIGVILTKANQAIQTLEKY
FT                   KAVWNDGITNLGILEFEEVVTMSEVVHVLHSVEMVLRIKNEILSYIHELGTEGRLIRLQ
FT                   LTELLADLEAEAALLIKDYHQEKTQDHHQILKKLQDLANTQLLEDSDLVKLLGYPGQTS
FT                   LEESVTPRGYRITSKISRVPPLIIENLINRFKTLQGVCRATINELDDVEGIGEVRAKKI
FT                   REGLKRIQEHLYMSRHN"
FT   gene            100457..101566
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0105"
FT   CDS_pept        100457..101566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0105"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59505.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRIVQLFFLVIGGALGIYLIPKIINVLDIGAVPLLEGSYVRAI
FT                   IGAIILFLTTFWLVDYIVQLIKHIEEALVKAPVADVLFGTLGLISGLIVAYLILIPIRE
FT                   FTIPVISTVLQVFFTLLLGYLGFQVGFKKRNELLGLFTLPQRGGKKKNNSENEEVEVEA
FT                   EKSTTHWKILDTSVIIDGRIADICQTKFLEGTIVIPQFVLEELQHIADSSDALKRNRGR
FT                   RGLDILNRIQKEMPIPVEIYEGDFDDIQEVDSKLVKLAKITGGTVVTNDFNLNKVSELQ
FT                   GVTVLNINDLANAIKPVVLPGEELSVYVVKDGKEQNQGVAYLDDGTMIVVEDGREYVGS
FT                   QLDVLVTSVLQTSAGRMIFAKRKLLEKAL"
FT   gene            101583..102263
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0106"
FT   CDS_pept        101583..102263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0106"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58774.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLIIPAAGQGKRMGAGKNKLFLLIDEVPIIVHTLRAFEKDKAC
FT                   KSIIMAINEEERPYFEELMQKYQIEKHVQFIQGGAERQDSVYNALQYASGVEYVLVHDG
FT                   ARPFVTNKVIRDVLTAAEKYGASICAVPVKDTVKKVEKGVVVETVERSQLNAVQTPQGF
FT                   SVSLLLEAHRSAKQSCFLGTDDASLVERVGKQVGVVEGSYYNIKVTTPEDLLIAESFLR
FT                   VQKK"
FT   gene            102380..102856
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0107"
FT   CDS_pept        102380..102856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0107"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61084.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIGQGFDVHEFAEGRPLIIGGITIPHEKGLIGHSDADVLLHTI
FT                   ADACLGAIAAGDIGKHFPDTDPAFKDADSAVLLQKVWGFVREQGYELGNLDCTIIAQKP
FT                   KMAPHIESMRKRISELLETSIDNINVKATTTEKLGFTGREEGIASQAVVLLQKK"
FT   gene            102928..104403
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0108"
FT   CDS_pept        102928..104403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0108"
FT                   /product="glutamate--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62542.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGVPIMEKQVRVRYAPSPTGHLHIGNARTALFNYLFARHLDGKF
FT                   IIRIEDTDVKRNVAGGEESQLKYLKWLGMDWDEGVDVGGEFGPYRQTERLDIYKKLYED
FT                   LLERGLAYKCYMTEEELEAEREGQIARGETPRYAGNHRELTEEQVKEFEAEGRIPSIRF
FT                   RVPADRDYTFKDIVKDEVAFHSNDFGDFVIVKKDGIPTYNFAVAVDDHLMEITHVLRGD
FT                   DHISNTPKQMMIYEAFGWDIPQFGHMTLIVNESRKKLSKRDESIIQFIEQYKELGYLPE
FT                   AIFNFIALLGWSPVGEEEIFSKDEFIKMFDAARLSKSPALFDSQKLKWMNNQYMKKQDL
FT                   DTVVELSLPHLVKAGRVGETLSEQDQAWIRDVIALYHEQMSFGAEIVELSEMFFKDHVD
FT                   YEEEGQEVLNGEQVPEVLRAFAGQIEALEAMEPAAIKAAIKAVQKETGHKGKNLFMPIR
FT                   VATTGQTHGPELPNAIALLGKEKVLNRLQKVIG"
FT   gene            104848..105513
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0109"
FT   CDS_pept        104848..105513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0109"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64048.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLREDIEVVFEQDPAARGYFEVILTYSGLHAVWAHRIAHAFY
FT                   KRNFFFLARFVSQVSRFFTGIEIHPGATIGRRFFIDHGMGVVIGETCEIGDNVTIYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIQDNVLIATGAKVLGSITVGENSKIGAGSVVLKEVPAHSTVVGI
FT                   PGRVVIQNGVKIGQELNHSDLPDPIFDKLKAMEVELDKLKKQLELKVERKDKNDYSHL"
FT   gene            105494..106891
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0110"
FT   CDS_pept        105494..106891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0110"
FT                   /product="cysteine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63332.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHIYNTLTRQKEEFVPLEENKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPP
FT                   MVFDTVRRYLEYKGYDVQYVSNFTDVDDKLIKAANELGEDVPTIADRFVEAYFEDVTAL
FT                   GCKHATVHPRVTENMDIIIEFIQELVNKGYAYESEGDVYFKTKEFEGYGKLSHQPIADL
FT                   RHGARIEVGEKKQDPLDFALWKAAKEGEIFWESPWGQGRPGWHIECSAMARKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGQDLAFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKTFARYWMHNGYININNEKMSKSLGNFILVHDII
FT                   KQYDPQLIRFFMLSVHYRHPINFSEELLQSTNNGLERIKTAYGNLKHRMESSTDLTDHN
FT                   EKWLAEIEKFQTAFEEAMNDDFNTANAITELYNVANHANQYLLEEHTSKVVIEAYVKQL
FT                   ETLFDILGLELSKEELLDEEIEELIQKRIEARKNRDFALSDQIRDDLKERNIILEDTAQ
FT                   GTRWKRG"
FT   gene            106894..107301
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0111"
FT   CDS_pept        106894..107301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62508.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAKQLNSLALAYMGDAVYEQYIRYHLLQKGKVRPNQLHRLGTS
FT                   FVSAKAQAKVVYHLLETAFLTEEEEAVLRRGRNANSGTVPKNTDVQTYRHSTAFEALIG
FT                   YHHLLNNRERLDEIVYKAIAVLEEKEGGTSS"
FT   gene            107298..108041
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0112"
FT   CDS_pept        107298..108041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0112"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60243.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEYIIGRNPVIEALRSGRDINKIWIAEGAAKGQVQIVLALAKE
FT                   NKIILQHAPKKKLDQLVEGNHQGVIAQVAAYQYAELEDLFKVAEKRNEDPFFLILDEIE
FT                   DPHNLGSIMRTADATGAHGIIIPKRRAVGLTASVAKASTGAIEYIPVARVTNLSRTIDE
FT                   LKERGLWIAGTDAKGKTDYRNLDGTMPIGLVIGSEGKGMSRIIGEKCDFLITLPMVGKV
FT                   TSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRKRHEIGK"
FT   gene            108045..108557
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0113"
FT   CDS_pept        108045..108557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60812.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDILIVDGYNIIGAWGDLKKLRDVDLQSSRDALIDKMADYQGYT
FT                   GTKVMIVFDAYTVHGIEKKMKQSRVEVIFTRKNQTADEKIEQLAIELRNINTQIYVATS
FT                   DYTEQWVIFGQGALRKSARELELEVQAMEQQVRRRTKDTKEQQPAMRKIFSKDITEKLE
FT                   KLRRGER"
FT   gene            108625..109284
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0114"
FT   CDS_pept        108625..109284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0114"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-30 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08281; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02859; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58987.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGFVSIGDVTFRDLEDEAIVELVRKGNTDALEYLIHKYKNFVR
FT                   AKSRSYFLVGADREDIVQEGMIGLFKAIRDYKEDKLSSFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNSYVSLDKPIYDEESDRTLLDVISEAKVTDPEEMIISQEEYTDIESKISELL
FT                   SDLERKVLSLYLDGRSYQEISEQLNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYMEMRESTTLNS"
FT   gene            109600..109779
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0115"
FT   CDS_pept        109600..109779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0115"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00584;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58870.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTNFFGDVGREMKKVSWPKKDELLRSTATVVATVVFFAIFFAV
FT                   VDMGISSLIRLILG"
FT   gene            109911..110444
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0116"
FT   CDS_pept        109911..110444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0116"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02357;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59655.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSWYVVHTYSGYENKVKANLEKRVESMGMQDKIFRVVVPEEVE
FT                   VEMKNGKEKLMKRKVFPGYVLVELIMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSSGSGSKPSPLLEE
FT                   EVVTIMKHMGMDNEVVDFDFELHETVRVNEGPFADYTGAIEEIDVEKKKVSVLVDMFGR
FT                   ETPVELDFHQIEKL"
FT   gene            110612..111037
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0117"
FT   CDS_pept        110612..111037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0117"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00298;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03946; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64092.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKMVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKVAGIESGSGEPNRNKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAASVEAAMRMVEGTARSMGIVIED"
FT   gene            111214..111906
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0118"
FT   CDS_pept        111214..111906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0118"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62020.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRGKKYVEAAKLVDRAAAYSATEAVELVKKTNTAKFDATVEAA
FT                   FRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPHGTGKVQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADFVGDTDYIGKI
FT                   QQGWFDFDVVVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVTKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFEDAKLVENFKTIADTLQKVKPAAAKGTYMKNVTVASTMGPGV
FT                   RVDVSTLA"
FT   misc_feature    111956..112100
FT                   /note="Ribosomal protein L10 leader"
FT   gene            112140..112640
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0120"
FT   CDS_pept        112140..112640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0120"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIETKQQVVTEIADKLRASKSTIVVDYRGLTVSEATELRKQL
FT                   REAGVEFKVYKNSLTRRAAESAEMAELNEFLTGPNAIAFSNEDVVAPAKVLNDFAKDHE
FT                   ALEIKAGVIEGKLVTLDEVKAIATLPSREGLLSMLLSVLQAPIRNLALATKAVADQKEE
FT                   QGA"
FT   gene            112708..113067
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0121"
FT   CDS_pept        112708..113067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0121"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEQIIEAVKSMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAGE
FT                   AAAEKTEFDVELTSAGAQKIKVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKELVDNTPKVIKEAAAKEEAEE
FT                   IKAKLEEVGAAVEVK"
FT   gene            113144..113743
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0122"
FT   CDS_pept        113144..113743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0122"
FT                   /product="ybxB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59259.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHYFSNDPSSKSDRKRWEFALRGSRFTFLSDHGVFSKNEVDFG
FT                   SRLLIEAFQMPDIKGNILDVGCGYGPIGLSLAKEFQGREVHMVDVNERALGLAKENAAN
FT                   NKIENIRIFQSSVYENVDGKYAAILSNPPIRAGKDIVHEILEKAVEYLVPDGELWIVIQ
FT                   KKQGAPSALKKLEEVFSEVEVVEKKKGYYIIKSKKR"
FT   gene            114035..117568
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0123"
FT   CDS_pept        114035..117568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0123"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00562;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04560; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04561; match to protein family HMM PF04563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04565; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTSSYQWFLDEGL
FT                   REMFQDISPIEDFTGNLSLEFIDYSLGEPKYSVDECKERDVTYAAPLRVKVRLINKETG
FT                   EVKEQDVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSGKVDKNGKRGFTATVI
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEITELLGDNEYLSNTLE
FT                   KDNTDSTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLVSRFFDPKRYDLANVGRYKINKKLHI
FT                   KNRLFNQRLAETLVDPETGEILAAEGTILDRRTLDRILPYLEKNIGFKTAKPMGGVVEG
FT                   DVELQSIKIYAPESEGERVINVIGNANITRDVKHITPGDILASISYFFNLLYKVGDTDD
FT                   IDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTNAITPQALINIRPVIASIK
FT                   EFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPIE
FT                   TPEGPNIGLINSLSSFAKVNEFGFIETPYRRVDPETGLVTGHVDYLTADEEDNYVVAQA
FT                   NMKLSDEGEFLSEDIVARFRGENIVTNRERIDYMDVSPKQVVSAATACIPFLENDDSNR
FT                   ALMGANMQRQAVPLMNPESPIVGTGMEYVSAKDSGAAVICKHPGVVERVEAREVWVRRY
FT                   VEVDGQTVKGDLDRYKMQKFIRSNQGTCYNQRPIVSVGNEVVKGEILADGPSMELGELA
FT                   LGRNVLVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIIMSERLVKDDVYTSIHIEEYESEARDTKLGPEEITRDI
FT                   PNVGEDALRNLDERGIIRVGAEVKDGDLLVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKAREV
FT                   RDTSLRVPHGGGGIILDVKVFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRAYIVQKRKISEGDKMAGRHGN
FT                   KGVISRILPEEDMPYLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAARYLGIHIATP
FT                   VFDGAREEDVWGTIEEAGMANDAKTILYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGVMYMIKLAHMVDDKLH
FT                   ARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTVKSDDVVGRVK
FT                   TYEAIVKGENVPEPGVPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMMSSDDTEIEMRDTEDDDDHQSAD
FT                   KLNVEVETTKE"
FT   gene            117606..121217
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0124"
FT   CDS_pept        117606..121217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0124"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00623;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04983; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04997; match to protein family HMM PF04998;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05000; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60453.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNNFEYMKIGLASPDKIRSWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRALEEVIYFASYVVTESGDTPLDKKQLLSEKEYRAYRDRYG
FT                   STFQAAMGAEAIKKLLQDIDLDKEVDFLKEELKTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRNSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPSIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVEKGLAHNIKSAKRKIERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLESVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSSEAQAEARLLMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLEREGAIGEGMVFK
FT                   DANEALLAYQNGYVHLHTRVAVAASAVNNATFTEEQKSMLLLTTVGKLIFNEILPESFP
FT                   YINEPTNSNLEKETPAKYFVEKGANIKEIIASREEVAPFSKKILGNIIAEVFKRFQITE
FT                   TSRMLDRMKNLGFKYSTKAGITVGVSDILVLGEKDEILHEAQAKVDNVIKQFRRGLITE
FT                   EERYDRVISIWSNAKDVIQGKLMKSLNKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VREDDCGTDRGLLIGAIKEGNEVIESLYDRLVGRFARKTVKHPETGEVLVAENQLITED
FT                   IAHIVENSGVETVNIRSAFTCNTRHGVCKKCYGRNLATGTDVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIDGVIAAINDVKDRQE
FT                   VVVQGEVEARTYAIPYGARLKVTPGQPISHGKELTEGSIDPKELLKVTDITAVQEYLLR
FT                   EVQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRVSDAGETDVLPGTLLDIHQFTDANAKVLL
FT                   QGKQPATARPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVII
FT                   GKLVPAGTGMNRYRKVDLVKTTQDDMNVENDEVYVEQ"
FT   gene            121331..121579
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0125"
FT   CDS_pept        121331..121579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0125"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7A family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQKVSTAENVVVGHKRTLEAIKNGTVKEVVIAEDADMRLTHAI
FT                   IRFAMQYNVPITKVESVRKLGKASGIQVGASAIGIIS"
FT   gene            121694..122116
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0126"
FT   CDS_pept        121694..122116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0126"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00164;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59429.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRNGRTDKVWKSKSPALNKGFNSLKKKSTDISAPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNGIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVDKRMQGRSKYGTKRPKPAKK"
FT   gene            122146..122616
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0127"
FT   CDS_pept        122146..122616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0127"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61270.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVAKRDVLPDPMYNSKLVTRLINKMMVDGKKGKSQTILYN
FT                   AFDIVNERTGKEPMEVFEQALKNIMPVLEVRARRVGGANYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEERLANEILDAANNAGASVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            122825..124903
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0128"
FT   CDS_pept        122825..124903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0128"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF03764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLENTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTATERILYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWKGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRIVFVNKMDKIGADFLYSVGTIHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDEFNGIIDLVEECAYMYGNDLGTDIQRVEIPEEHKELAEEYRGKLIEAVAELD
FT                   EEMMMKYLEGEEITVEELKAGIRKATTSVEFFPVICGSAFKNKGVQILLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDVPAIKGTLPDTDEEVERKSSDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGVLNSGSYV
FT                   KNSTKGKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISTVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDTLCDEKSLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISVAIEPKSKADQDKMGTALSKLSEEDPTFRAHTDQETGQTIIAGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVAYRETFRAAAKVEGKFARQSGGRGQFGHVWIEFEPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENKIVGGVVPREYIPAVGAGLEDALKNGVLAGYPLVDIKAALVDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKAAVSKCSPVILEPMMKVEVVIPEEYMGDIMGDVTSRRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQVVRAMVPLSEMFGYATSLRSNTQGRGTFSMVFDHYEEVPKSVSEEIIKKNKGE"
FT   gene            125021..126208
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0129"
FT   CDS_pept        125021..126208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0129"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03143; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63027.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERSKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKAGGAEAR
FT                   GYDQIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETETRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYGF
FT                   PGDDIPVIKGSALKALQGEADWEAKIIELMAEVDAYIPTPERETDKPFLMPVEDVFSIT
FT                   GRGTVATGRVERGIVKVGDVVEIIGLAEENASTTVTGVEMFRKLLDQAQAGDNIGALLR
FT                   GVAREDIQRGQVLAKSGSVKAHAKFKAEVFVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDVT
FT                   GIIQLPEGTEMVMPGDNIEMTIELIAPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGYGVVATIVE"
FT   gene            126607..126915
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0130"
FT   CDS_pept        126607..126915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0130"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00338;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62558.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGATVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KTVYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVSPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            126950..127582
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0131"
FT   CDS_pept        126950..127582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0131"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58703.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGELIPVTVIAANPNVVLQKKTTETDG
FT                   YNAIQLGFEDKREKLTNKPEQGHTAKASTTPKRFIREIRDADVDGLEVGQEVKVDVFAT
FT                   GEIVDVTGISKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKKLAGR
FT                   MGGDQVTIQNLEIVQVDTERNLLLVKGNVPGAKKSLVVVQGAVKVSK"
FT   gene            127608..128231
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0132"
FT   CDS_pept        127608..128231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0132"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62583.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVTVYNQTGSQVGEIELAEAIFGIEPNEAVLFEAVMMQRASLR
FT                   QGTHKVKTRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGTVFGPTPRSYAYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALATKVVENNIVVLEDLVLNAPKTKDMLAVLKGLTVEKKALIVTADANESV
FT                   ELSARNIPGVTVITADGVNVLDVLHHDKLIMTKAAVEKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            128231..128521
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0133"
FT   CDS_pept        128231..128521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0133"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60186.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPRDIIKRPVITERSMEMMAEKKYTFDVDVKSNKTEVKDALEA
FT                   IFGVKVEKVNIMNYKPKAKRVGRHAGFTSRRRKAIVKLTADSKEIEIFQGV"
FT   gene            128550..129380
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0134"
FT   CDS_pept        128550..129380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0134"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00181;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03947; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60789.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKKYNPTTNGRRNMTTNDFAEITTDRPEKSLLAPLSKKAGRNN
FT                   QGKITVRHQGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRNKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALINYVDGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKSLEVGMEVMSGPEADIKIGNALPLINIPVGTVVHNIELKPGRGGQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLTSGEVRLVLSACRASIGQVGNEQHELIKIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRSPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGFKTRKKNKASDKFIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            129441..129719
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0135"
FT   CDS_pept        129441..129719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0135"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00203;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62255.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLKKGPFVDDHLMSKMEKLVASEQKQVVKTWSRRSTIFPQFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYITEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHLADDKKTRR"
FT   gene            129737..130078
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0136"
FT   CDS_pept        129737..130078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0136"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61841.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVARTVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEAIAILNHTPKTASP
FT                   VVEKVLKSAIANAEHNYEMDINNLVVEKVFVDEGPTLKRFRPRAMGRASQINKRTSHIT
FT                   VVVSEKKEG"
FT   gene            130082..130741
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0137"
FT   CDS_pept        130082..130741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0137"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00189;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00417; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07650; match to protein family HMM TIGR01009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60777.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGLRVGVIRDWESRWFAEKDYATLLHEDIKIREYINVR
FT                   LKDSAVAKVEIERAANRVNVTIHTAKPGMVIGKGGTEVEALRKALNQLTGKRVHINILE
FT                   VKRADLNAKLVGENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQVIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   AESYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAAVEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKKASEEGGK"
FT   gene            130743..131177
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0138"
FT   CDS_pept        130743..131177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0138"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60344.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEIAFGEFGLQAQAASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKIMF
FT                   EIAGVSEEVAREALRLAAHKLPVKCKFVKREENGGESNEN"
FT   gene            131167..131367
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0139"
FT   CDS_pept        131167..131367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0139"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNDIRELTTAEIETKVKALKEELFNLRFQLATGQLENPTRIRE
FT                   VRKAIARMKTVVREREIGINR"
FT   gene            131388..131651
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0140"
FT   CDS_pept        131388..131651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0140"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTITVLVETYKTHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   YKAHDEQNQAKLGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEIVEEAVII"
FT   gene            131695..132063
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0141"
FT   CDS_pept        131695..132063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0141"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63174.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGARELLTIKVLGGSGRKYANIGDIIVATVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGDVVKAVVVRTKSGARRPDGSYIKFDENAAVIIKDDKSPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDSNFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            132102..132413
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0142"
FT   CDS_pept        132102..132413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0142"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60955.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKKGDKVQVITGKDKGKQGVILVAFPKQNRVIVEGVNIVKKHS
FT                   KPSQLNPQGGIITKEAPIHVSNVMILDPKTGEPTRVGFKVEDGKKVRIAKKSGELLDK"
FT   gene            132440..132979
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0143"
FT   CDS_pept        132440..132979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0143"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58793.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKFQKEITPALVSKFNYKSVMQVPKIEKIVINTGVGDAVS
FT                   NSKALDNAVEELTQITGQKPVVTRAKKSIAGFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGEQMYEFFDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVSKVRGMDIVIVTTAKTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   gene            133013..133198
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0144"
FT   CDS_pept        133013..133198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0144"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59288.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRTPKFKVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVYRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            133228..133626
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0145"
FT   CDS_pept        133228..133626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0145"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63348.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADMLTRIRNANMVRHEKLEVPASKIKKEIAELLKREGF
FT                   IRDVEYIEDNKQGILRIFLKYGANNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKADEVPRVLNGLGIA
FT                   LVSTSKGVMTDKDARQLQTGGEVVAYVW"
FT   gene            133659..134198
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0146"
FT   CDS_pept        133659..134198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0146"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKKILEIPAGVTITVAEDNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFNADMLIK
FT                   IEENTLTVERPSEQKEHRALHGTTRALIGNMVEGVTEGFARGLELVGVGYRAQKQGDKL
FT                   VLSVGYSHPVEMTPEAGLEVEVPAPTKIVIKGIDKQRVGEFAANIRAVRAPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYEGEVVRRKEGKTAK"
FT   gene            134230..134592
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0147"
FT   CDS_pept        134230..134592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0147"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00861;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61832.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKADKNATRKKRHARVRAKLTGTAERPRLNVFRSNQHIYAQVI
FT                   DDVNGVTLVSASTLDKDLALNGTSNIEAATKVGESVAKRAVEKGVKEVVFDRGGYLYHG
FT                   RVKALAEAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            134614..135114
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0148"
FT   CDS_pept        134614..135114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0148"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00333;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03719; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62431.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIDPSKLELEERVVTINRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGTGKAQEVPDAIRKAIEDAKKNLIAVPLVGTTIPHTINGHFGAGEVFLKPAAEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELAGVQDILSKSLGSNTPINMIRATVNGLSELKRAEDVAKLRGKSVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            135128..135310
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0149"
FT   CDS_pept        135128..135310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0149"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00327;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59478.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLEITLTRSVIGRPQDQRATVEALGLKKLNSTVVKEETPAIL
FT                   GMINKVSHLVTVKEA"
FT   gene            135344..135784
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0150"
FT   CDS_pept        135344..135784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0150"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00256;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01305; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60067.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGIGSGNGKTAGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRLGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKEFAIVNLSTLNRFEDGTEVTPELLLETGVISK
FT                   LNDGVKVLASGAVEKKLTVKAHKFSSSAKEAIEAAGGSVEVI"
FT   gene            135784..137085
FT                   /gene="secY1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0151"
FT   CDS_pept        135784..137085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0151"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00344;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63344.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTISNFMRVAEIRRKILFTLAMLIVFRIGTFIPVPFTNGDVLK
FT                   AQDQLNALGILNTFGGGALKNFSIFAMGIMPYITASIIVQLLQMDVVPKFSEWSKQGEM
FT                   GRRKLTQFTRYFTIVLAFIQGFGMSIGFNGMVGGQLILNPGWSTYLYIATVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITAKGVGNGISILIFGGIAAAIPSVISQVYQQQFQNIGDQLFMSIVKVALILL
FT                   AVLAVIVGVIFIQQAVRKIPIQYAKRVTGGNGGYAGAQNTHLPLKVNSAGVIPVIFAVS
FT                   FLITPPTIAQFFPKHDVSQWIIANFNYSHPVGMIIYVALIVAFTYFYAFVQVNPEQMSE
FT                   NLNKQGGYVPGIRPGKNTEQYLTKILYRLTFVGSIFLAAIAILPVIFTKLGNLPPSAQI
FT                   GGTSMLIVVGVALETMKQLESQLVKRHYKGFIKQ"
FT   gene            137142..137792
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0152"
FT   CDS_pept        137142..137792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0152"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05191; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58883.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILMGLPGAGKGTQAEQIVAKYNIPHISTGDMFRAAMKAETEM
FT                   GLQAKSFIDKGALVPDEVTIGIVRERLSQDDCVRGFLLDGFPRTVAQASALEEIMKDLG
FT                   KKIDYVLNINVDSGLLLKRLTGRRICKECGATYHLEFNPPAKADVCDKCGGELYQRSDD
FT                   NEETVANRLDVNIKQTKPLLDFYEELGYLQSINGEQDINKVFADIDVLIGGLA"
FT   gene            137792..138538
FT                   /gene="maP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0153"
FT   CDS_pept        137792..138538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0153"
FT                   /product="methionyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62317.1"
FT                   /translation="MIICKTPREIEIMREAGRIVALTHQELKQHITPGITTKELDQIAE
FT                   KTIQKYGATPSFKGYNGFPGSICASVNEELVHGIPGKRKLKEGDIISIDIGAKYNGYHG
FT                   DSAWTYPVGNISESVQKLLDVTEKSLYLGLEQVKPGERLSNISHAVQTHAEENGFSIVR
FT                   EYVGHGIGQDLHEAPQIPHYGPPNRGPRLKPGMVICVEPMVNQGRRYVKTLSDDWTVVT
FT                   VDGKWCAHFEHTIALTEAGYEILTTL"
FT   gene            138607..138825
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0154"
FT   CDS_pept        138607..138825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0154"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01176; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63795.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGTVLETLPNAMFKVELENGHVVLAHVSGKIRMNFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLNRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            138861..138974
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0155"
FT   CDS_pept        138861..138974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0155"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00444;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKVIRRRGKVMVICENPKHKQKQG"
FT   gene            138996..139361
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0156"
FT   CDS_pept        138996..139361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0156"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62021.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPRDKRVVISLTYVFGIGRTTAEKILAEAGISEETRV
FT                   RDLTEDELGRIRDIIDRIKVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLMEIGSYRGLRHRRGLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            139386..139775
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0157"
FT   CDS_pept        139386..139775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0157"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJ74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59933.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTNTRKKRVKKNIEAGIAHIRSTFNNTIVTLTDTHGNALSWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKAAMEHGLKTLEVTVKGPGAGREAAIRALQAAG
FT                   LEVTAIRDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            139956..140900
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0158"
FT   CDS_pept        139956..140900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0158"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01000;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01193; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03118; match to protein family HMM TIGR02027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60222.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKIETVELNEDAKYGKFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTAIQIDGVLHEFSTVEGVVEDVTTIILNLKKLALKIYSEEEKTLEIDVQGE
FT                   GIVTAADITHDSDVEILNPDLHIATLAKDAHFRVRLTAKRGRGYTPADANKSEDQPIGV
FT                   IPIDSIYTPVSRVTYQVEKTRVGQVANYDKLTLDVWTDGSIGPKEAISLGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVGLTDEAQNAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELANKT
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKHKLEELGLGLRKDD"
FT   gene            140936..141298
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0159"
FT   CDS_pept        140936..141298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0159"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01196;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62882.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSAQRKAMLRDLATDLIINERIQTTETRAKELRSVVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFIRNEVANAETGQDALQKLFADVAPRYAERQGGYTRIAKI
FT                   GPRRGDAAPMVIIELV"
FT   gene            141402..142244
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0160"
FT   CDS_pept        141402..142244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0160"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63460.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKLRIENISFQYPGAATYALKDVSFSLYEGEWVSIIGQNGSG
FT                   KSTLAKLLNGLFLPEAGTITVNDTMVLSEETVWDVRKQIGMVFQNPDNQFVGTTVQDDV
FT                   VFGLENIGMPREQMIERLEQALQLVRMEDFLNDEPHSLSGGQKQRVAIAGVLALQPSIL
FT                   ILDEATSMLDPQGRREVVETVRQLVTQKGITVLSITHDLEEAAQSDRVIILNKGEILEE
FT                   GTPEKIFKSSHMLQEIGLDVPFSVKIAELLKRNEILLQNTHLTMESLVNELWRLHSKK"
FT   gene            142220..143101
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0161"
FT   CDS_pept        142220..143101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0161"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62524.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFQKVEHRYQYKTPFERRALYDVDVSFPSGGYYAIIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTMIQHLNGLLQPTNGTVQIGEHLISAGKKEKKLKPLRKKVGVVFQFPEHQLFEETVE
FT                   KDICFGPTNFGVSVDEARQKARKAIELVGLEPELLARSPFELSGGQMRRVAIAGVLAME
FT                   PEVLVLDEPTAGLDPKGQNELMEMFYKLHKEKGLTVILVTHNMEDAAQYAEQIVVMHKG
FT                   TVFLQGSAEEVFSHADELEKIGVDLPMSLKYKRAIEEKFGISIPKATLSLEDLTHEVVQ
FT                   VLRKGGHESCSS"
FT   gene            143089..143883
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0162"
FT   CDS_pept        143089..143883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0162"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61055.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIIGRYIPGNSLIHQLDPRTKLLIVFLYVFVVFLANNAISYG
FT                   FLFLYALIALFFAKVPIRYVLSGLKPILWIFLFTFFLHIFTNKEGDVLFQLGWFSIYEK
FT                   GLEQGIYISVRFFVIILMTTLLTLTTTPIEITDGLETLLKPLKRIKVPVHEIALMMSIS
FT                   LRFIPTLMDETSKIMKAQASRGIDFAGGPIKDRMKAIISLLVPLFISAFKRAEDLAIAM
FT                   EARGYQSGEGRTKFRQLRWKTSDTVTIVSLFCLACILVWVRS"
FT   gene            143883..144641
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0163"
FT   CDS_pept        143883..144641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0163"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58779.1"
FT                   /translation="MENREMDRIKCTVAYDGMHFCGYQIQPNHRTVQQEIEKALQKLHK
FT                   GELVRVQASGRTDSTVHAKGQVIHFDTPLSLEEWQWINALNTMLPDDIVIRQVEKKTEE
FT                   FHARYGVEKKEYRYRVLLSKTADVFRRNYVYQYPYPLEINSIRKAIPYFIGTHDFTSFC
FT                   SAKTDKKDKVRTIYEIELIEQNDEIIFRFVGNGFLYNMVRIIVGTLLSVGQGKLDPDSI
FT                   PEILAKQNRQFAGKMAPGHGLYLWEVNYNN"
FT   misc_feature    144696..144756
FT                   /note="Ribosomal protein L13 leader"
FT   gene            144794..145231
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0165"
FT   CDS_pept        144794..145231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0165"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59509.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTFMAKANEVERKWYVVDAEGQTLGRLASEVASILRGKNKPTF
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVIIINAEKIHLTGNKLNDKIYYRHTNHPGGLKQRTALEMRTNYPVQMLEL
FT                   AIKGMLPKGRLGRQVSKKLNVYAGAEHPHQAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            145253..145645
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0166"
FT   CDS_pept        145253..145645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0166"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60092.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVPGEGRVIINGRDFENYIPFAALR
FT                   EVVKQPLVATETLGNYDVLVNVNGGGYTGQAGAIRHGISRALLKADPEYRLTLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARMKERKKYGLKGARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            145808..146236
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0167"
FT   CDS_pept        145808..146236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIVSLQEKQKEKQLKYERKMLRELSLKTLRSNIRDAFQMQELH
FT                   RQYEDYCIELGIESYLLGARYSKFGYYGESFFDVKYRALEEEQQLTETLFQFLTSMTMR
FT                   EIKLKDEELLFESCQQFIGLWWQEGYEKGERRYRLKLH"
FT   gene            146303..147016
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0168"
FT   CDS_pept        146303..147016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0168"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase CwlD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01520;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIRIISFALAAVVLFFLVKQEFQITKSWRAWNLPLSGKVIVLD
FT                   AGHGGPDGGAVGGKDIIEKDITLEITKKVQDYLQEQGALVILTREGDYDLANKDTKSYS
FT                   RRKAEDLKKRVEIINKPDVDFFASIHLNALTSSGSKGAQTFYYRSSIENERAAKFIQAE
FT                   LRTSLENTNRSAKTISHVYLLKYSKTPGALIEAGFLSNVNERYMLNSEKYQQKVAAAIY
FT                   RGILRYFTEKGNPPE"
FT   gene            147161..148228
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0169"
FT   CDS_pept        147161..148228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0169"
FT                   /product="mrp protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59416.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKEQVVEALEGIVDPFLHKTLKETSAIKEVTVKPEKEHVSVKI
FT                   AIVKTGTAEQMQLQSGIVKLVKELGAATVGLRFAEFTEEELAQFAPEQEEEQSESLLSP
FT                   NSKTTFLAVASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAVALARLGKKVGIIDADIYGFSVPDMMGIEKRPI
FT                   VRGDKIIPVERLGVKVISMGFFVEDNAPVIWRGPMLGKMLNHFFTEVEWGDLDYLVLDL
FT                   PPGTGDVALDVHSMLPSCKEIIVTTPHPTAAFVAARAGAMALRTEHSILGVVENMAYFE
FT                   SKVTGEKEYVFGKGGGDKLATELQTNVLGRIPLQQPDWNKEDFAPSVYEDTHTTGIIYS
FT                   KIAETVIDKTAVTQK"
FT   gene            complement(148400..149017)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148400..149017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0170"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLFIFVSSFLLIALAACAQGKETKSELDYDQTKKMIVDILKT
FT                   DQGKKAIQDVLTDEKMKQALILDETVVKKTIEDAMVSDKGQQFWEKLFKDPKFSSKFAK
FT                   SMGKEQTQLMKTLLKDPEYQAGVIEIMKNPEVEKMMLQTMKSKEYRQYLQQVLTETAES
FT                   PLFQAKMIDIISKGVQKAEKGGSGKKEAGGDGGSQGDKKEEQ"
FT   gene            149157..149768
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0171"
FT   CDS_pept        149157..149768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0171"
FT                   /product="kinb signaling pathway activation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63996.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKWVRLFLTTLFLGGMSTVIIGFVLEWDKYNKFFQNFDGKEI
FT                   LAVSFWLMGVGFIFSVISQMGFFAYLTIHRFGLGMFRSSSLWNAVQLFFIAFVLFDFVY
FT                   LRSVLIANGEVSLGNNILVAGMLFVFGAIVAYVKSKETNKKAFVPALFFMVVVTILEWV
FT                   PALRINDTDWLYLMVIPLLLCNAYQLLVLHRLIGKTSKSA"
FT   gene            complement(149886..150650)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149886..150650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0172"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63630.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFFITSKRNFKHISLIVILSLFTAWLLFLKTYSHESAFSTATG
FT                   PKVIYKGDTAKKQVAFTFDISWGDKKAIPILDTLKEKEIKNATFFLSAAWAERHPDIVE
FT                   RIMKDGHEIGSMGYNYTSYTSLETNEIRRDLLRAQDVFTKLGVKQVKLLRPPSGEFNKA
FT                   TLKIAESLGYTVVHWSNNSNDWKNPGVNNIVSTVSNNLKGGDIVLLHASDSALQTNRAL
FT                   PLLLQKIKSDGYEQISVSQLISNTSTKSEDVK"
FT   gene            150821..151039
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0173"
FT   CDS_pept        150821..151039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62679.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLMLTKEERKEMEYILKRELEELLFDFEDERIHEVVKKAMEER
FT                   YKIIFCLFRRVANTEECIRYVRKRIFY"
FT   gene            151288..152796
FT                   /gene="rrs5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5647"
FT   rRNA            151288..152796
FT                   /gene="rrs5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5647"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            152975..155882
FT                   /gene="rrl5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5648"
FT   rRNA            152975..155882
FT                   /gene="rrl5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5648"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            155973..156088
FT                   /gene="rrf5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5649"
FT   rRNA            155973..156088
FT                   /gene="rrf5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5649"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            156097..156173
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5650"
FT   tRNA            156097..156173
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5650"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            156177..156252
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5651"
FT   tRNA            156177..156252
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5651"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            156273..156349
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5652"
FT   tRNA            156273..156349
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5652"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            156353..156430
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5653"
FT   tRNA            156353..156430
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5653"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            156447..156530
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5654"
FT   tRNA            156447..156530
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5654"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            156596..156670
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5655"
FT   tRNA            156596..156670
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5655"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            156676..156751
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5656"
FT   tRNA            156676..156751
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5656"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            156757..156831
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5657"
FT   tRNA            156757..156831
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5657"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            156839..156914
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5658"
FT   tRNA            156839..156914
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5658"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            157029..158174
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0185"
FT   CDS_pept        157029..158174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0185"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02595;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVIASDSYKESLKAIEVCGAIERGFRAIFPNAEYVKIPIGDGG
FT                   EGTVESLVDATGGRIISISVTGPLREGIQAFYGISKDKKTAFIEMAAASGLQHVPVEKR
FT                   NPLITTTKGTGELILHALDQGVEYIILGLGGSATNDGGAGMLGALGVRFINGKGEVIDP
FT                   SGGTLHSIVTIDFSRMDPRLKGVKIEAACDVDNPLVGMQGASFVFGRQKGANIEMMKEL
FT                   DENLQHYANMLKRYVSFDVSEIPGAGAAGGMGAAVISVLKGDLRRGIEIVLDYTNFDKH
FT                   IEDANLIITGEGRIDKQTAYGKAPVGVAGRAKRFSVPVIAIGGSVSSDYSAVYEKGIDA
FT                   VFSITTRPMTLEEAYKVAEENIEMTTKNIATVWKIASEKHF"
FT   gene            158385..159278
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0186"
FT   CDS_pept        158385..159278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0186"
FT                   /product="arginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEISVIGVPMDLGQMRRGVDMGPSAIRYAGVIERIEEIGYDVK
FT                   DMGDICIEREKEIDENTKLRNLTQVATVCNELASKVDHIIEEGRFPLVLGGDHSIAIGT
FT                   LAGVAKHYKNLGVIWYDAHGDLNTEETSPSGNIHGMSLAASLGYGHSSLVDLYGAYPKV
FT                   KKENVVIIGARALDEGEKDFIRNEGIKVFSMHEIDRMGMTAVMEETIAYLSHTDGVHLS
FT                   LDLDGLDPHDAPGVGTPVIGGLSYRESHLAMEMLAEADIITSAEFVEVNTILDERNRTA
FT                   TTAVALMGSLFGEKLK"
FT   gene            159527..160348
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0187"
FT   CDS_pept        159527..160348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00159"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02457;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62691.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEDTTILKYLSTALDIAIVWFIIYKLILIIRGTKAVQLLKGIT
FT                   VIIVVKMISIFLELRTLSWLTEQVLTWGFLAVIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGSLFSRVGTH
FT                   EDDEPEMVATAIAKATEYMGKRRIGALITLSKETGMGDYVETGIPLNANVSSELLINIF
FT                   IPNTPLHDGAVIMQGSTIKAAACYLPLSESPFISKELGTRHRAAMGVSEVTDSITVVVS
FT                   EETGQISLTKNGKLHRDLKTEQLKDMLLAEFSGNEKTTSSSLWNWRRKRHG"
FT   gene            160341..161822
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0188"
FT   CDS_pept        160341..161822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62413.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLMENHWFLKGISLLLACMLFMSATLTEKNTTSGILPFANDTK
FT                   ETLTNYAINLKYDEEKYIVSGIPAEGVKVKLEGPKASVATAKAKKQFDIPVDLRDSPKG
FT                   TYEISLKTNGLPDDVKGTVQPSTIKVTLHEKARKYVHVDLKLSNEDQMPAGATLEKSSL
FT                   KPDTVEVVGTKEEIESISSAKAYVDLKGVNKTVTKTTEVTLYNKEGKRLNVRTSPSKIS
FT                   VTLNVATQTTANNTEKTVPVTYTKKGSLAEGLAVTNISVEPREVTIAGPKDILDNIQSL
FT                   EGVEVDLSQLTESTTFDASVLLPKGVTSAKPNQVKVSVGVQKTKQTKTKTIDGIPIQKN
FT                   GLSKDVTAQLLSPQDGKISVDISGEASIVDKITAAQITAVINLQNVSSGTKDISIQVSG
FT                   PGNISIEPKQKSAKVTIVKKEKPDKEVQGNGQQPDSNTDQENQNEKPKNPEPDSEKEQE
FT                   KNQNQNQNQDKDKETSQEPTVDNQKEQEKGANHNG"
FT   gene            161815..163161
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0189"
FT   CDS_pept        161815..163161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0189"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00408;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02878; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02879; match to protein family HMM PF02880;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7HJK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61674.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANKELTPELAFKIGRFGGYVLTKDTDRPKVII
FT                   GRDTRVSGHMLEGALVAGLLSTGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALDAQAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   QDNGIKFFGSDGFKLTDEQEAEIEALLDKEVDELPRPTGTNLGQVSDYFEGGQKYLQYI
FT                   KQTVEEDFSGLHIALDCAHGATSSLAPYLFADLEADISTMGTSPNGMNINEGVGSTHPE
FT                   GLAELVKEKGADIGLAFDGDGDRLIAVDEKGNIVDGDQIMFICAKYMKETGQLKHNTVV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKALEANNITSDKTAVGDRYVMEEMKRGGYNLGGEQSGHIILLDYITTGD
FT                   GMLSALQLVNIMKMTKKPLSELAGEMTKFPQLLVNVRVTDKKLALENEKIKEIIRVVEE
FT                   EMNGDGRILVRPSGTEPLIRVMAEAPTQEVCDAYVHRIVEVVKAEVGAE"
FT   gene            163301..163456
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5659"
FT   ncRNA           163301..163456
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5659"
FT                   /product="glmS glucosamine-6-phosphate activated ribozyme"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="ribozyme"
FT   gene            163648..165450
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0191"
FT   CDS_pept        163648..165450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0191"
FT                   /product="glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate transaminase
FT                   (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01380; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62766.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGFIGEQDAKEILLKGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVQAENGVVVY
FT                   KEKGRIAKLREIVDENVAASVGIGHTRWATHGVPSKVNAHPHQSTSKRFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YELVKKEYLQDVTFVSETDTEVIVQLMEQQVSTGLSVEEAFRNTLSLLHGSYAIGLLDA
FT                   ENPNMIYVAKNKSPLLVGVGDNFNVVASDAMAMLQVTDQFIELMDKEIVIVTKESITIK
FT                   NLQGETIERAPFTAELDASDIEKGTYPHFMLKEIDEQPLVIRNIIQKYQDENGEIELNQ
FT                   DIRNAILDSDRIYIIACGTSYHAGLVGKQFIEKFAKMPVEVHVASEFSYNMPLLTERPF
FT                   FIYISQSGETADSRAVLVQTNEMGHKALTITNVPGSTLSREADYTLPLYAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQLAVLSILAADIAKAKGEVLDFDLTHELGLVANAMIELCDQKEEMDALAKQFLA
FT                   TTRNCFFIGRSVDFYVGLEGALKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIENGTPVIALAT
FT                   QEHVNLGIRGNVKEVVARGANPCIISMKGLEMEGDSFVLPAVHEALAPLVAVIPLQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRECDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            complement(165548..166717)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165548..166717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical Membrane Spanning Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59639.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKGELKNHMKNFKKSTGKILLASGLVVSMSACSVTNLFGEKEK
FT                   TNAESGKQESKETKTEGTNSTKSEGKSSETKEKSTNSKEESKDVKMIMVLPEDYPQLMV
FT                   DIEEDLLRRLDYYDASVRDNKKGSKSNEEVRDSIKDLDKVFNKIERIDAPGKYKEDHKE
FT                   IVKAVQKLKESFKEVSKLFDYSKTLKDTDDAIIDKANNKLDEAKRIWKPVFDKLKAEAK
FT                   GGSTTTSTTSGTSSSNSPSLSSGNTVKTYSTQDKTGIFKGKIDTPDEDSAKFKNVQNNY
FT                   KDGTELVGNWGIDYGDGVKTTLVLKADKTFETYANGSYPNKDNYLTGTYQADVSSHQLT
FT                   LMVEKGTQNGQEVKLERPIYSSYEVKNLDGKALQIFHIDEQVTICYVKQ"
FT   gene            167285..169252
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0193"
FT   CDS_pept        167285..169252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0193"
FT                   /product="putative prolyl oligopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59352.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVNKKTYLSIEEVISLPTVSSTNISDDGKNVAFVKKTADWKDN
FT                   IYRNHVWIYEKDKKQSYPLSNGDIDSTHPLWSPDARCIAYLSPVGDGENQIFVKSLDGY
FT                   RDVQITDEKEGVSTFKWGPTGKGLYYVTQSKECEEIKKRKDLYGDFQHIGKEHQNNCLY
FT                   YIEIEKVIQSDTDEHENRVVYQLTDGKDFHIHEFDISNDGKKVVFMATPSSNMADYING
FT                   DLYILHIKAGELQKLNVDKLLGGSVCFSPDGSKICYTASIREKDYYRNHIQDSTLEIYD
FT                   INTGEVIQPVTNFDSTVMPLQWTAKGVLIRWQNKTNYLIGLLAEDGTVEILSEKVDGFI
FT                   MDASITKDGKHISYNKAITNETFEIYLDDKKITDENSFFKGKLRSNREIISWQSSDGLE
FT                   IEGVLSTPVEFDTNKKYPLLVVIHGGPAWASFPIFSDCFNEKYPIEQFVEKGFIVLEPN
FT                   YRGSSGYGNEFLKANYRKQGIADYDDVISGVDELVEKGMVDKDRVGVMGWSNGGYVSAF
FT                   CSTFSSRFKAISVGGGITNWSTHYVNTDIPYFIRMYLGNTPWNDPEIYTKTSPMTYIKS
FT                   ACTPTLIQHGEKDARIPITNAYDLYQGLMDMEVDTELIIFKGMAYSSDQPGVHVAIMKQ
FT                   NLMWFSHYILEESMEGFRTL"
FT   gene            169360..169926
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0194"
FT   CDS_pept        169360..169926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNKNDLLVEKREELLKVLQARFEKNMNRHEGLEWAKVEAKLTT
FT                   NNEKMWSLNEMEVTGGEPDVVGYDEEKDEYTFYDCSKESPKGRRSLCYDLEALESRKKH
FT                   KPENNVIDVANAMGIELLTEEQYRELQQLGDFDMKSSSWVQTPSDIRELGGALFCDYRF
FT                   GHVFVYHNGADSYYAARGFRGSLKV"
FT   gene            complement(169999..170505)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169999..170505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04173;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61200.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINFLRTDKRATFILLLLRLYIGYTWLAAGIGKVFGQSFDASGF
FT                   LKGAIAQASGDHPAVQSWWADFLQHFVLPNADLFSFLVQWGEILVGLGLILGGLTKTAA
FT                   FFGIIMNLSFLLSGTVSVNPNLLILTMFILVAGQNAGRIGLDGYVFPKLFRKNNHRTYK
FT                   LSKTA"
FT   gene            170898..171674
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0196"
FT   CDS_pept        170898..171674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0196"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60463.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQLKNKVAVITGVSRLDGIGAAVCKELAELGYDIFFTYWTAYD
FT                   KERPWGVDKNEQIQLKEELLKNGVKVSSMELDLTQNDAPKELINKVTEQLGYPYILINN
FT                   AAYSTNNDFSTLTAEELDKHYMVNVRATTLLSSQFSRGFDKKYGGRIVNITSGQFQGPM
FT                   AGELAYATTKGAIDALTSTLSAEVAHLGITVNAINPGPTDTGWMTEEIKQGLKPMFPFG
FT                   RIGEPRDAARLIKFLVSEEAEWITGQVIHSEGGFKR"
FT   gene            complement(171713..172381)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171713..172381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0197"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62396.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKSFLDEWGKVIWEATIQTFQMTSISLLISILIALPLGVTLVL
FT                   TRPGGQRENKIIYPILNTIINIIRSLPFIILLFFILPFTKFLMGTSIGVQGVIVPLVVF
FT                   TAPYIARLMETALLEVDRGVIEAYQAMGVSTIKIIWHVMVKEARPSLVLGLTIATIGLI
FT                   GATAMAGLVGAGGLGDLAYRFGHLRYEPEVMYATVFILIILVQGLQSLGNDVARRLKKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(172356..173396)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172356..173396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0198"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61622.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNISKVFTTKKGNVEALKSTSLKVEKGEVFGIIGYSGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLEKPTTGNIIVNEQDLTTLSTKELAKARQRIGMIFQGFNLLKTVTVYENIA
FT                   LPLRLAGIPKAEIEKRVEKYLRIVDLFNRKDAYPSELSGGQKQRVAIARALSHEPEVLL
FT                   SDEATSALDPETTDSILDLLLKINEEIGITILLITHEMNVIQRICDRVAVMEHGSVVES
FT                   GTVKDIFTNPQHVTTKKFVNSAFAAKIPEEVQKELQSTGEIVTLSFIGTTSGEPALAVA
FT                   TKRFQVYPNILSGNITQLKHEAYGKLVVHMQGEQNEIHRALSFLQEQGIIVEGGRTDYG
FT                   KQVLFG"
FT   gene            complement(173409..174221)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173409..174221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0199"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLSIVSGAVLLLGACSVSSNKEVKELDEKKITVGVTGGPHE
FT                   QIFEKVKEVAAKDGLEIDIKVFNDYVAPNVSLDEKSLDVNSYQTKSYLDVFKAERNMKL
FT                   AEVFSTVTFPMGVYSKDIKDVKDLKEGDAIAVPNDPTNELRALKLFEKAGVLKVDPKAT
FT                   EKATAKDVIENPKKLKIVELEASQLPTQLSEVKAAAINTNFALGAKLSPAKDSIFREGK
FT                   DSPYVNWVVVRTENKDDAVVNKLKKAYQSKEVKEFIEKKFDGSVLPSW"
FT   misc_binding    complement(174308..174422)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 83.30"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            complement(174502..175410)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174502..175410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0201"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIICTKYGPPNVLQLQNIEKPKPKKNEVLVKIHATSVSTGDCR
FT                   IRGFNSPLLFWIPMRIILGFRKPRKPILGVELSGEIEDIGTDVTQFKKGDQVFALTELN
FT                   LGGYAEYTCVHESGLIALKPTNVTYEEAAVIPFGGTSALHFLRKGQIKKGQRVLIYGAS
FT                   GSVGTAAVQLAKYFGATVTAICSSSNFDLVTALGADNVIDYMKEDFTKRGEHYDIIFDA
FT                   VGKYNKSLCTDALMPNGKYVSVNGMMAKVSKEDMNLLKQLAETEKLKPVIDRTYRLEEI
FT                   AEAHIYVEKGHKKGNVSITLK"
FT   gene            175568..176332
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0202"
FT   CDS_pept        175568..176332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0202"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIILISSLVLAVGLGVGCSNEKAKKTDEPKKEAVQKEKELTAK
FT                   DVFNKANEAFKNEENVTMTYDVGIKAEGTEMNVIKAKMQLEPKKKNSRSEMNVSGTEVV
FT                   VYDVGGKIAGQLKNPNTGEVMSVPEEQLNANGMNATQGMVDNLEIPSEILNKVKMEKSG
FT                   DNYKLKFALKGQETESMLASMDEKQKQMLQGQNAKIEEIDGEYIITKDFKYESAKIDMV
FT                   MSSNGEDKAHIITDAKFTSYDKFDPIQLPAAK"
FT   gene            176399..177835
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0203"
FT   CDS_pept        176399..177835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0203"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKIVVVIVAYTVLLATSVHTYKKQIDHPIMSDVGKLLPTKIK
FT                   RVESATEEHSLIKLVRDAKVSGEKISIAGMQHSQGGQTYYPNGTMLDMKGYNKILEFDP
FT                   EKKWITVQSGVTWNDIQKKINPYGLAVQVMQSQNIFTVGGSLSVNVHGRDIRHEALIDT
FT                   VDSFRLLMADGTVRNVSREENAELFPYVIGGYGLFGVILDVTLKLTDDELYEMHTRMID
FT                   YKEYASYFKEKVKRDENVRMHLARISVAPNSFLKEMYVTDYTLAQNQNMREEYSELKEE
FT                   NIIAVPKFLLGLSRYSDWGKNTFWDIQRGYFERTDGKYETRNNVMRSDSAFMEYENPNR
FT                   TEVLQEYFVPIDAFTEYIDDLRNVLNEEEFNLLNITIRYVEKNENAVLSYAKDDMFALV
FT                   LLINQGRSESEIKKTEDVIRKMIDVTLKHNGSYYLPYYSYPTKEQLKRAYPRIEEFLKK
FT                   KKEVDSEERFVNLFYREYTK"
FT   gene            177832..178365
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0204"
FT   CDS_pept        177832..178365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60382.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRRFVASQSIIMMAGSMVFPFYILLLRNIGNSFSQFGWAYGLF
FT                   ALTSALVYPLVGKVSDQVGDKKLLIIYAWSMAILMLCFPIATEVWHVYILQIVMGVLGA
FT                   VQRNTEKTSLARKVAQEKAGYEIGKYHVWTSIGGAVAVIATGYLVDFFTIGTIFYIASI
FT                   LYVVSGIVLSSKKI"
FT   gene            178444..180162
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0205"
FT   CDS_pept        178444..180162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0205"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVVLAILTLFLIPWTRSSSKLRAVDKKGDKKVVKGKKSSILVI
FT                   PVLFWIGIAIYEYFWLIDDRVDSILTHYSVAVAILIGLVLFSQDQIGKLEGTLKGLLMF
FT                   ILLASYGYFGYLHDIVISQKKYDSVVKIEKDISEPFTENDQPFTVPPKTAENKMKKVFG
FT                   DIPKVAYFELGELTPQMVNGEALYVAPIEVSGFFKARKAETIPGYVTMSGTNPDAEAKL
FT                   HLGYKMKYVPSMFFGNNLERVVRQAEPNLIFKGKPKFEVDDKGKPYYTMTYGEFISGRS
FT                   GFEVEGVVVVDAQTGEVKRYDKGKAPKFVDGVLNHETASTLNTYFGKYIHGFWNTKFSQ
FT                   TDMKIPTEWGTKEGVTPIFGKDGTLYYFTDFTSPKEGVDSALGYSLVDARTGKLYYYNG
FT                   KEVKGIMDGSAATEVVDNSFKREKWHGTMPVIYNVYGKPAWIIPVVDDGGLVRAHTVVY
FT                   AANAKIFATGSSQKEALENYKNVMSGNGDTFRPTSTGKEAQKEGIVQRVYKEKSGENTI
FT                   VYVLLENEQKVFMIPVKKFPYAMFTEVGDPIQITYLDTGEMMSSVSKFTNSNVKK"
FT   gene            180288..181538
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0206"
FT   CDS_pept        180288..181538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0206"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62215.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVNHEIYKPVKANRLWMILVLGTLTAIGPLSIDMYLPSLPKLT
FT                   DDLQTGASLAQLTLTACLLGLSVGQLFVGSISDIYGRRKPLIIALIIYVASSLLCAVAP
FT                   SIWTLVLLRFLQGASGSAGIVISRAMVRDMYSGSEMTKFFSLLMLVNGAAPILAPIIGG
FT                   QLLQFTTWRGVFIVLGAISVFMLISAIFVLRETLPPEERETGGLSGTLATYGKLLKDRL
FT                   FMGYALSQGLVTAAMFAYISGSPFVLQNIYGASPQQFSLFFAINGIGIIIASQVTGRLA
FT                   GKVNEKTLFVSGIIIAAVGGLSLLLTILLGIGLIGVLCSLFLVVSSVGVVSTTGFSLAM
FT                   RNQKQAAGTASALLGLLQFISGALVAPLVGIGGSNTALPMGVVIALCEVGAVLCYLFMA
FT                   RRSEKQFELQARQNLEA"
FT   gene            181800..182303
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0207"
FT   CDS_pept        181800..182303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0207"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLGIAVMGSMILLAGCNGNKDTKEPKEKVEQSTEQTEEMKEY
FT                   RAVHEKYDLKMNKEINNALQLFEVAKEKGGKEITTATYKEDVQKVTTSMLEDIDHIRKE
FT                   IRVPKSKEQEHEVYVGFLNESEQAMKKLQKLAKEEDSSLIRDIEINFATASTYYKRFQA
FT                   ETKK"
FT   gene            complement(182320..182535)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182320..182535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63600.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLLLATIGLPLTIVILVIIGFYKLFIKKKRITSFYTPFDNITG
FT                   QTISEFHEEQKVLVSEDEDGDGKKKK"
FT   misc_binding    182705..182810
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 78.81"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            182946..183863
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0210"
FT   CDS_pept        182946..183863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0210"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63890.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVIKKLSVMVFTLWVITTVTFLIMHIIPGDPFSSDAKIFPEEVI
FT                   QNMRARYHLDEPLWNQYIAYLDGVVHFDFGESVQSTGQGVSEIITTGFGPSAIIGLQAL
FT                   VISLLVGIAAGTFAALYHGRVIDYSVSLLAILGISIPSFILAPLFIQVFAIQFELLPVA
FT                   SWGTFEHTVLPSFALALGPIAVITRFVRSNMIEVLQSDYIKLARAKGIPIKKIIIRHAL
FT                   RNAIVPVLTFVGPLMAGLLTGTFVIEKIFSIPGLGKYFVDSIFNRDYPVIMGTTIFYSA
FT                   LLIACIFITDIIHRIVDPRIRSIT"
FT   gene            183880..184884
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0211"
FT   CDS_pept        183880..184884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0211"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63114.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAYEINDQLLTNEEKKELTINKNQQTISRKKEVFRKFISNPIAV
FT                   LGTVTLLLIIVFSLIGESLTSFTASEQVKEATNLPPSSEHWFGTDDLGRDIWARTWAGG
FT                   KISLTVGLVAAALDIGLGVLIGGFSGYVRGRNRLGTLIDEWIIRGIEVLYGIPYLLIVI
FT                   LLLIVMKPGLFTIIIALALTGWIGMARLIRAQVLSLKQREFVIAAERLGTSHMKIIYGH
FT                   LIPNLTGIIIVNLSFTIPAAIFSESFLSFIGLGVQSPAASWGTMTNDALGTLLSGEWWQ
FT                   LFFPAIMIALIMFAFNAIGDGLQDAIDPKIVKRNRKEKKHGTALIFRKRNVSR"
FT   gene            184841..185851
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0212"
FT   CDS_pept        184841..185851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0212"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59981.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLLSLENVTLAVEKENSKQAIVKHVSFSINEGEIVALVGESGS
FT                   GKSVTAQSIIGLNQESIHIDDGNIAFQAKELTNLQESEWNQIRGKDISFIFQDPLSSLN
FT                   PTMKVGKQITEVILQHGNKSKREAKEIAINLLTDLGIHEAEKRFEQYPHQLSGGMRQRI
FT                   CLAIAFACHPKLVIADEPTTALDVTIQKQIMGLLKERKEKQNTSILLITHDLALVREVA
FT                   DRVVVMYGGRVVEKGTIQEVIGSPKHPYTKSLLQAIPNMDDSEKVLRAIEGTTPSIETL
FT                   NSFGCPFVNRCPVAIKECIHRFPERTTYSKEHSSHCWQHVLEHNKAKSKEKVNAS"
FT   gene            185848..186621
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0213"
FT   CDS_pept        185848..186621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0213"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLITVKQVTKTYGSKSKEITALKDISLSIPKGTTLGIIGESG
FT                   SGKTTLGKLIAGIESPTSGEIDYNGQVVHKLKSAHRRDFLQKVQFIFQDSTAALNPRWK
FT                   VRDSVTEGYISFGLGDKGLKDKVAGDALERVGLDRRYIDRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIARAL
FT                   LCEPEVLILDEPISALDVSLQIQIVHLLQKIQKEQGYTYLFIAHDLPMVHYLCEKVAVL
FT                   YKGELVEFGNTDEVFRNPQHSYTKTLLASTPKISG"
FT   gene            186635..188245
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0214"
FT   CDS_pept        186635..188245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0214"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLFVIMTVLAITSVACGKKETQKASAGKGEGDRLVTNISSD
FT                   PYTLDSAIATDSTSGYIIGQLFSSLYTQDSNGKYQNELAEKEEVNADGTEYTIHLKKDI
FT                   KWSDGSPITANDFEFAWKRLLNPKTGSMNATEMYFIKGAEAYNTGKGEEGQVGIQVVDP
FT                   QTLKVTLEHPVASIKQKLASSLFIPLAKKSIDDNNKLKTDPKELITNGPFTLKEWKHNQ
FT                   AITVQKNKEFYDKKVTLKEIEFRIIPDSKTAYQLFKSKELDLLSGLPQEMIEKEKGNKE
FT                   YKRVAGFSSYIYSFNVEKEPFTNAKVRKAFSLAVDRKFIVEKLYKNNAQEAYAFVPEGA
FT                   KTQSGRDFRKEKGDYVKFDPAEAKKLLEEGMKEQGWSTLPEVTLKFTTDTQHKKVAEAM
FT                   QEMFKKNLGVDIKLENKEWKSYIDTYKQSDFQLAYMGWGGSLLDPITKLDLYAGDGPNN
FT                   YAKWHNKEFDALIKEAKVEQNEDKRFELLHKAEDIMFTDSPLIPIIFPSASYLQKSSVS
FT                   GVQFIIGSSPELRYAKIKK"
FT   gene            complement(188270..188737)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188270..188737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0215"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60134.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLSVLLALMLVPALTGCKAPAKEDTTSNKKTTEEAKNEAPAD
FT                   LKLNFNEFDLKADYQDTKKDYEADYKNVAADKKMEAKIEDHKADVKLTGDEAITKLSPL
FT                   LQELKFDKDTPDQEVIDQVVNVFKLDKDYQKFDLEVVFSDGTKKEYKREIK"
FT   gene            188911..189810
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0216"
FT   CDS_pept        188911..189810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0216"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63486.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEEYKEIIKKSIEYIENHLHEELTTERVASHSAVSMYHFHRIFQ
FT                   RYVGMSVTDYIRKRRLTHAAQVLVSTEKAVIDIALQYGFSSQEAFTRAFKRMFQLPPKK
FT                   YRKYFQSFYIEREGVSMQKGIPKGWILSGSHPAEYEMGLDYEVVHQGKVSAYIKAKENV
FT                   THGGFSTLMQMFRADKYVGKRLRFTAFVKSENVRDWAGLWMRVDGKDTEPLAMDNMQNR
FT                   PIKNTNNWQSYSVVLDIKEEALGIAFGVLLSGEGCVWLDSIRFDEVDEKIPSTDLAENF
FT                   YETLLEEPVNLQFEEVEK"
FT   gene            189829..190020
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0217"
FT   CDS_pept        189829..190020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0217"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYVKLISISLVISSCIMGINYLVSYLWSGHIPSLTWRTYLMFV
FT                   FIFMMSFGSMQKEGKEDY"
FT   gene            190017..190295
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0218"
FT   CDS_pept        190017..190295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0218"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJM9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVFFAFLSLTQMVVTVPHEMLSKTYQTISELFPATYAANGYYT
FT                   IIFGGVSLERNIISLLVIVLVTQSVAVMTLAIKGMVKGRRSSVVKEV"
FT   gene            complement(190340..191980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190340..191980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0219"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVVPVVASVLGASLLLTACGGNKDNASGAKANDKAPDKQAIN
FT                   LSFASEIPTMDVAKATDGESMNVMRNVFEGLYAMGEDNKPVPGVAESVDISPDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFAFAWQRAVNPDTAAEYAFLFFDIKNAKQINQKQLPIDQLGV
FT                   KAVDDKTLEVQLDRPVPYFLSLTTFSTFLPINEEYLKSQGDKYGLETNHLIYNGAFTLD
FT                   NWKHEQSFQLKKNPNYWDAKTVKLEEINFNVVKDKSTEVNLYDSGQIDRVALTAEFVDK
FT                   YKSDPNFKERAEVGIQFLRLNQKNETLKNQHARLAINGAMNKKAYVETILNNGAVPAEG
FT                   MVPAKFAKSPEGNDFRKENGNLVKDDVKTAKENWKKAKQELGTDKVTIELLTSDNALAK
FT                   KTGEYLKGELEKNLDGLTVNLKPQPRKQQLKLLLSGDYEIGIDGWGPDFADPITFLDLF
FT                   TTDSAYNFDKYSNKEYDELIHKVKTDLAGDEKARFEAMKQAEKILLQDGAVAPLYQQGR
FT                   SYLQRSFIKGLVTTDFGGEFNYKWTEVTK"
FT   gene            complement(192387..194027)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192387..194027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0220"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFVPGIASVVGVSILLTGCGSYKNEASGANAKDEAPSKQVLN
FT                   LSSPTEIRTMDTARATDTDSGQVMRNVFEGLYNLGEGNKPVPGVAKSHEVSGDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVDPATASEYAFLFFDIKNATKINNKELPADQLGV
FT                   KAVDDHTFEVELERPVPYFISLTAFPTFLPINEEFFKVQGDKYALEDNTILYNGAFTLS
FT                   DWKHEQSFKFKKNPTYWDKDTVKLEEINFNVVKEKSTEVNLFESKQLDRIKLTSDFVDK
FT                   YKKDANFKERPNVGVQFLRMNQQNKVLQNVSARQAIDQTIDRKSFVNTLLNDGSTPTFG
FT                   LVPKNFAKGPEGKDFRTANGDLTKVDTKSAQELWKKAKQELGSEKITLELLTSDADLDK
FT                   KTGEFLKGQLEKNLDGLTVNIKPQPRKQQVSLLLKGDYEIGIDGWSPDFADPITFLELF
FT                   TTNNPYNLDHYSNKEFDETIAKVKTTLAGDEKARWEALLASEKILFKDSVIAPLYQKGE
FT                   SYLERSYVKGIVQVDFAGQLNFKWAKIEK"
FT   misc_binding    complement(194160..194264)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 74.02"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            complement(194417..195250)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194417..195250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0222"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61042.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTSLKDYTTLHNGVKMPWFGLGVFKVEDGSEVIDSVKAAIKNG
FT                   YRSIDTAAIYQNEEGVGQAIRESGVSREELFITSKVWNSDQGYETTLQAFETTLEKLGL
FT                   EYLDLYLVHWPVKGKYTESWKALETLYKDGRVRAIGVSNFHIHHLQDVFEIAEIKPMVN
FT                   QVEYHPRLAQEELHAFCKEHNIQLEAWSPLMQGQLLDNPTLQEIATKYNKSTAQIILRW
FT                   DLQNEVVTIPKSIKEHRIIENANIFDFELSADDMKAIQALNEDRRVGPDPDNFNF"
FT   gene            complement(195252..196013)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195252..196013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0223"
FT                   /product="putative pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03807;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60261.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAIFSGLLKTSKEYIEEIIVSNRSNIEKLKQLQRRYNVSTTTD
FT                   WKQHVTSVDTVVLAMPPSAHEELLAELSPLISNQLVVTVAAGIGPSYLEARLPKGTPVA
FT                   WIMPNTAAEIGKSISLYTMGQSVNEIHQETLQLLLKGIGTSQLCTEEEVHQLTAVTGSA
FT                   PAFLYYFAESLIEATKSYGVDEETAKHLVIQMISGSASMLEQTQNPANLREQVTTPGGS
FT                   TAEGLKTLYEYNFSEAIQKAVEATNKKARGK"
FT   gene            196154..196273
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0224"
FT   CDS_pept        196154..196273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0224"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, PnuC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62510.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRKFMLILAIINLFICVAGLLEWKSNYKGKEHTNNYI"
FT   gene            complement(196341..197192)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196341..197192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0225"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61819.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLALLPAIAWGNILLVSVKMGGGAYSQTVGMTIGALFFATIM
FT                   YVFTQPALTMTILIVGFISGLFWALGQVNQLKTVEKLGVSTTVTISTGMQLVATSIFGV
FT                   IAFREWTTTTTIILGTIAILLIVVGVVFTSLDDKENAQPPGQLKKGLLTLIVSTFGYLV
FT                   YVIIIRWYNIDGWSAILPQAVGMFVGAVVLTSKHKPFNKYAIRNALSGLLWGTGNLFLL
FT                   LSLPRVGVATSFPLSQTGIVISTFGAIVFLGEKKTKRQLIFIALGSVLIIGGAVLLGMT
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            197400..197534
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0226"
FT   CDS_pept        197400..197534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63549.1"
FT                   /translation="MYILIKGKIQLFPGGIFYFLRNKEAASKKAALRVSNSFINKLNT"
FT   gene            complement(197493..198167)
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197493..198167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0227"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDAILSPVFLSLRVAACATILVTILGTIVGRALARSSWRYKVL
FT                   LETIFLLPMVLPPTVIGFFLIIIFGNNSPIGKWVESLFQQSIMFTSTAAIIASTVVAFP
FT                   LMYQSAKTGFSIANVQIEESARDLGASEYQVFLHVTLPLAFPALLSGMILSFVRALGEF
FT                   GATLMFAGNIPGKTQTIPTAIYMAIDASNMQLAWTLVVITIGMSLVFLLCIQLINKRIT
FT                   NP"
FT   gene            complement(198173..198979)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198173..198979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0228"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, molybdenum-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59869.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFILRSIGALILSFLLIFSAACTSGEKHTKSAAKEDKTVELTI
FT                   SAAASLQDALKEIEKQYKEKEPNIKLSFNFGASGALQQQIEQGAPADLFFSAAEDKFQT
FT                   LVKKGFINEKEGKNLLGNELVLVIPKDSSLTKFQDLKNEKIKKIALGTPESVPAGKYAK
FT                   ASLTHENLWNDVQNKVVFTKDVRQVLTYVETGNVDAGIVYKTDALISDKVKIGETAAAT
FT                   SHEPIHYPLGVIKESKHKKEATSFYEYLQSKDAQSIFKKYGFTVLS"
FT   gene            199140..200060
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0229"
FT   CDS_pept        199140..200060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0229"
FT                   /product="putative molybdopterin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05930;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59640.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHHSYTTEEVAKRLKVSKLTVYDLIKKGELPSYRVGRQMRIDAA
FT                   DLDQYIKQMKTGKVQVNPVKNDGSSILNTCIISGQELTLDMLAKRIENRLPSSNVLRAY
FT                   QGSLTSLVKMYQGEGSIASLHLFDGETGTYNIPYVKRILVGQPCLMINLLSRNVGFYVQ
FT                   KGNPKKIKTWADISGSTIKFVNREKGSGIRVLVDEQLRIQKLNKADISGYEWEESNHLG
FT                   VATQVANGKADVGVGSEKFSQIVNVDFIPIMKEQYDLVILKNKENEELIEVVKDILQSE
FT                   EFHNELNAIGGYDITKTGQIVYEIK"
FT   gene            complement(200634..201500)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200634..201500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0230"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59679.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRDLQIFKSVADQGSVSSAAKELNYVQSNVTARIKQLENELKT
FT                   PLFYRHKRGMTLTAEGRKMLVYVSKILQDVDELKQVFLDSETPSGILKIGTVETVSTLP
FT                   TILSSYYKSYPNVDLSLQAGLTEELIREVLDHQLDGAFISGPIKHPLIEQYDVSTEKLM
FT                   LITQNKAFHIEEFTTTPLLVFNQGCGYRSKLERWLKDEGLLPKRIMEFNILETILNSVA
FT                   LGLGITLVPQSAVHHLSKAGKVHCHAIPEKYGSISTVFIRRKDSYMTNSMRSFLKTIED
FT                   HHHINML"
FT   gene            201643..202596
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0231"
FT   CDS_pept        201643..202596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0231"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62807.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGALACLIASMSWGAMFPVADHALEYIDPFYFSLIRYGAVAIM
FT                   LIVLLLMKEGKQAFRLEGRGKLLVFFGTMAFTVYNVLIFLGQMLMGKSGVMVASIMEAL
FT                   MPMISICILWGYKHIKPKKYMITSMVIAFVGAVFVITKGDMSFFVTLKDNMFPLAFIFI
FT                   GVVGWVIYTMGGQTCSDWSTLRYSTLTCVFGTTVTAIITVIITSLGYISVPSMGTISIV
FT                   KYDLLFMMTLPGIVALLAWNYGVKILSSINGILFINFVPITTLAIMMMQGYQITMFDII
FT                   GTVLVIVALIRNNVCQRKEENINKRVLQEEQLRQAV"
FT   gene            202618..202758
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0232"
FT   CDS_pept        202618..202758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59047.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESLLFFFAVGVACELAAINRNGRKKIKQQAELIQLLKELKERK
FT                   N"
FT   gene            203252..203857
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0233"
FT   CDS_pept        203252..203857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0233"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58927.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKPITFLLKYIFKTAGKVEVQGREKLPEGGPYVVACTHTSFMDV
FT                   LMLATGMYPTQIHYMAKKELFEGKFKNWFFKNVNAFPVDRANPGPSTLKIPSRLLKEGK
FT                   VVGIFPSGTRSAEDVSLKAGAVTIAMRSNVPLVPAAYVGPSSVKELIRGKKAQLIFGDP
FT                   IQIEAGEQIDRKTAMKMMTDQLNEKFEELKEALQSNQK"
FT   gene            204331..205308
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0234"
FT   CDS_pept        204331..205308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0234"
FT                   /product="sugar-binding transcriptional regulator, LacI
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60641.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKDIAKMAGVSVTTVSRVLNDHPYVSEEKRKAVIEIVEKLNY
FT                   SQNANAVHLSKGKTNIVGVILPYINHPSFDAMVGGMMEGALTHNYRVLLCQTNYNKKEE
FT                   MKSLHMLKTKQLDGLIICSRANDWETIEPYASYGTIIACEDNDISNISSVYTNHSAAFQ
FT                   LGMDYLIEKGYKKIGYCTGRKLGPSSQKRFDVYKQQLQSIDEEVNEEWIFTECFTLEDG
FT                   VKVAHKLKEMQDLPEALIVAGDEVAIGVMTEVEKLGIQVPEDLAIIGFDNQPISQVLQL
FT                   TTIDQNLKEIGKTAFEMLHRKVNEESSEQEKLEIPYELVERSTV"
FT   gene            205905..206741
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0235"
FT   CDS_pept        205905..206741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0235"
FT                   /product="yitT family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61404.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQRIKEITLITIGSLLFAIGINYFAIPNRLSEGGIIGLTVVTY
FT                   YLFDWSPGIVNFAINAILLAIGYKFFDKKTMIYTILGIVETSLFLYVTEHIEYHVNSDT
FT                   LLAALFAGLFVGIGLGCMFKAGGTSGGSAILAQLANQYLGWSVGKGVLIIDIVVIAGSV
FT                   FIIGQEKAMYTLVAVFIGAKVIDFIVEGMDTKTAVTIISNQPDLIREAITKNMTRGVTV
FT                   LEGRGGYTGKNKEVLYVVINKQELVKLKQVISRVDEDSFVVIHDVRDVLGGGFKAS"
FT   gene            206880..207236
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0236"
FT   CDS_pept        206880..207236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMITTIIAMIVIVVMLLPTKLGPVIDKYNPFYKTKEYYTVVN
FT                   TIGQHIGDEWYEYEFIAFDERGREQKIKKTVKHMLKRDEALKVFAKGRYGESIEEIEVA
FT                   NIPINAKSKLLTMR"
FT   gene            207802..207915
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0237"
FT   CDS_pept        207802..207915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61655.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEEVVKLPIKDFCSYFTVAVVCIGLFDIITNLIVK"
FT   gene            207974..208738
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0238"
FT   CDS_pept        207974..208738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0238"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIDSHIHVDQYKDEEKSRLLKEVENSNEIKGLIAVSMNYQSCK
FT                   ETLSLAKKYPFIYPAIGFHPEQQIHKEECDQIYQLIEQNAEEIVAIGEVGLPYYLRKED
FT                   ERIAVDPYIAVLKKFIELASKYNLPIILHAVYEDADTVCDLLEKYKVSRAHFHWFKGSD
FT                   ETMKRMMKNGYYISITPDVLHKEKIRKIVSYYPLEYMMVETDGPWEFQEGVITHPRMIR
FT                   EVLKEISSIKNISIDKVAKTIYGNTSRFYLKG"
FT   gene            complement(208854..210503)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208854..210503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0239"
FT                   /product="YdaL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCLTLLFSILLLIPTYTSAQTSSKPKVLVLYSTQDDKVSNNVQ
FT                   ILNTQLGHFTNDITVKNLKEATSINNVSSYTHIVYIGETKEAFSDETKQFLENFSGPIL
FT                   VLGQNVEQLSKRFSFITLKSDDIRVNKIEYPDKKLKNTLEEERLIQSFDTNGTVLANAL
FT                   SSNNTNPLIVQHETSYYVATPNLFDWMSHYVGEMLFSYFGQKPTKNKVEAYLRLEDVHP
FT                   VADINQLKEIAELLKEKKMPYMITVIPVYKDPDTGKIIHLKDRPELVDLLRSMQDDGAA
FT                   IIMHGYTHQFYDSETGEGFEFWDVKTDQPIRQPKHEKPKTKDDFPNIEAYNQYVKKGEE
FT                   FEEKYTKDHIEKGIQELVDAKLYPVAFEAPHYTMSQKGYEILSRYFSTYVGQLQLNDTT
FT                   WKSMHSPYYTSTPSFLHGMKLLPETVGFIEEDTPQTIAKMKERALSVSKLSDGVIGAFY
FT                   HPYLGVKPLKEVLKDLESIPNIEWIDLQKEKNEVKMKDIHITTNKDGIHVEKPTSANDI
FT                   IDYIKQYGFFLILGFVIIVFLLLLKRAKKLES"
FT   gene            210743..211276
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0240"
FT   CDS_pept        210743..211276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0240"
FT                   /product="invasion protein IagB domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFVGFLVVLGVYLYFQGKSEGMDKLVNGTSYVDSEEAKQMKQ
FT                   IIIEEAKKVNLPEWIPLAIAEHESRLNPRSVGDNGTSFGLFQLHRGGGLAPEHLTDDEL
FT                   KDPRTNAQIAMPHLMKGYKRGVQKGLTDFALLKYIANTSGWPGNLGPEWTDNNMKYNIG
FT                   LEDVYYRNKGVIKE"
FT   gene            complement(211288..212082)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211288..212082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59203.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQQLYFLNDIGKQKPESIRNRSAACPFCDKEQLTDILATDGSI
FT                   IWLKNKFPTLQDTFQTVLIETDNCEDHIATYTKEHMRKLLQFSIQHWLHLQKNEEFASV
FT                   ILYKNHGPFSGGSLHHAHMQIIGMKYVDYLENIEEENFQGLVVQKNECIELNISERPII
FT                   GFTEFNIIIDNISYIDEMANYIQQTVRYILTDFHKGCSSYNLFFYYLNGKIICKVVPRF
FT                   VVSPLYVGYKIPQVSTKLEEVKIQLTQYFTKEKDEIIHKKTE"
FT   gene            complement(212218..212340)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212218..212340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIIIIASTAITLYTIKKRKNKNNENVLYYPYTLLEKK"
FT   gene            213026..214906
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0243"
FT   CDS_pept        213026..214906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0243"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59384.1"
FT                   /translation="MTICSVNNVTKSFGGNIIFENISLEIKNGERVGLVGRNGSGKTTI
FT                   FGLLTGMESLDAGAIHMKKGTRIGHVAQIPKFDEFMTVYDVLSSAFKVEKELEKEMHAL
FT                   EKNMAEEQEQSSLQKLMERYGIIQEKFAFLGGYEIEANIMKVANGLQVTDLFPRVFTEL
FT                   SGGEQTKVSLAYMLLQKPDLLLLDEPTNHLDLFAVEWLEKFLKEYNGTVMVISHDRYFL
FT                   DEVVTKIFDLEDGEIHVYHTNYSQFVEEKEERLLQEFQAYQEQQKKIKKMKEAIKRLRE
FT                   WANQANPPNEGLHKRARNMERALERIEKLKRPILERKQMGLQFEGQERSGKDVVVMKEV
FT                   SKGFAGRSLFEQANLHVRFQERAAIVGRNGTGKTTLLKLLLEEINPDVGEIRIGSSVKI
FT                   GYLSQHAYENMKSNVLEAFRENVAVTEGEARHILAKFLFYGPAVFKKVTQLSGGEKMRL
FT                   RLAQLMYQDINFLILDEPTNHLDIESREVLEEALEQYNGTILAVSHDRYFLNKLFEKTY
FT                   WIDRCKLFEFAGNYAWARQKWEEKLEEEVIKHKHHGRKSVEAISIKKKDSRSFAEIENE
FT                   LMHIEEDIYALESEMEYVADVERLEKLYEEKTKKELLRADLYNELENMVE"
FT   gene            complement(215250..215447)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215250..215447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0244"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58973.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLFQYVLHYVLLTIMIVGALLLFPFFPKFVLFLAFFIMLGIAI
FT                   IISTKEDATQKESRVQRVKL"
FT   gene            215815..217542
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0245"
FT   CDS_pept        215815..217542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0245"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide-binding protein OppA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTKKWAGVFSVLMSSSLVLSACGGQEDAASTEPVKQQDLKNV
FT                   KIEKIAATDKTKVPDKAKNRKDTLVVGISKPGGVFLPYFQQNGWDGNVTSVIFASLVST
FT                   DKQGKPIPELAEKWDVSSDQLTYTFHLRKDLKFSDGSPLTADDVAFTLTLLHDKAYEGE
FT                   VDISQYAVKGGKEYKEGKATSIEGIQVVDPQTIKITTEKVNSQAIFVLGGTVLSKAYYG
FT                   KDYKQNTSLDYLKDLYGKPLAAGPYKFEKYIPGQEVRFVANENYYAGKPKIQNFIYKIT
FT                   SGDTKLQLFQTGEVDHTGLGTGDEVLEQAKALEFANIQIETAPSFSYIYMNNNKPYLKD
FT                   KKVRQALIYGLDRKKYVDTALKGYGTVANVPIHPTSWAYTEEGVNKYEYDKEKAKKLLD
FT                   EAGWKVGSDGIREKDGQKLKLSYFGPSSAKDSDLLIPIAKENYKEIGVEFNPEFMDFNT
FT                   MLSKVNKGDYDLASVSTPITSDPSETAGEYLSTANETSLGYKNAKVDELIQKGIETVDI
FT                   EKRKPIYKELYKELSDDPPVILLNYRRTITGYNGNIKGIDPEKYNSISANLPVLSFEK"
FT   gene            217679..218602
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0246"
FT   CDS_pept        217679..218602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0246"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63152.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTLLGTSIIIFVLFALLPGDYIDSNPKITPERAAELRELYGLN
FT                   KPIVERYFHWLGNALQGDFGFSLQYQEPVTSLLNKFIWNSFSVAIIALFFIWLIALIIG
FT                   VFSATKQHSLFDKLVTIGVFAAMSFPSFFIGLFLIKVFAVDFKLLPIGGMIDVGSNSTG
FT                   FAYVIEVAKHMILPVFILTLLGVGSLTRYFRTSMLEVVRQDYIRTARAKGLKEKTVIYK
FT                   HALKNAILPAITLLAFELPGLFSGAIIIEQIFNWPGIGNIQLEALNFRDYTVLMAFTMF
FT                   LSCLTIVSNFLADIVYAVVDPRIRLK"
FT   gene            218614..219534
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0247"
FT   CDS_pept        218614..219534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0247"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62901.1"
FT                   /translation="METVTVITEKKEKKRRNESSPWRQAFKKIKKNKMALVGFYALIFM
FT                   FLFCFIGPFFSPYASGKIQVALINKPPSFSHWLGTDQLGRDILTRLMQAGRISLTIGLA
FT                   SMVLSVILGALLGAIAGFYRGIVDNIIMRLADILMSMPGLPLLIIMGAILSEWKVPSDY
FT                   RLYVIMIILSLVGWPGLARLVRGQILSLREQAFMQAADVLGIKDYRKIIYHLIPNVLPI
FT                   LIVVSTLGVAGSILGESALSYLGLGVVPPTPSWGNMISAANSLIDFQKRPWLWIPPGFA
FT                   IFITVVSINLLGDALRDALDPKMRR"
FT   gene            219545..220525
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0248"
FT   CDS_pept        219545..220525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0248"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAVVELKDLQTHFQTEEGTVKAVNHVSFSVREGETVCVVGESG
FT                   CGKSVTALSIMGLIAESGSVVGGDILYEGKSLLGMKEKELRSLRGNDIAMIFQEPMTSL
FT                   NPVFTVGEQIVETLREHELLSKNEAYKKAIELIRKVGIARADEIVHSYPHELSGGMLQR
FT                   IMIAVALSCNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILDLLRQVKEEFKTSILLITHDLGVVAEM
FT                   ADYVVVMYGGKVIEEAPVLEIFQNPKHPYTKGLLKSKPVMGKRIDKLYSIPGQVPNLVG
FT                   LGEFCYFSGRCEHCMEICEKEAPNLNVNDENHKVACWLYEERAEQ"
FT   gene            220522..221487
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0249"
FT   CDS_pept        220522..221487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0249"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLLEVKNLKTYFPIKGGVFSRTIGHVKAVDGVSFTINKGEVF
FT                   GLVGESGSGKTTIGKTILRLVQKTEGEVKFKGKDVHSLSKEELRKHRPNMQLVFQDPFS
FT                   SLNPRMRIGEALGEPMLAHGLATKENVREKVIEVLELCGLAPYHIDRYPHEFSGGQRQR
FT                   IVIARAMVLNPEFIVADEPVAALDVSIQAQIINLFSELQEKKGLSYLFISHDLSVVEHL
FT                   CTKIGIMYLGTIVETAPRDELFTNPLHPYTKALLSAVPIPDPTVKRERIILEGDIPSPA
FT                   NPPSGCRFHTRCPFATDVCKKIVPEFRNVGAEHFVACHHV"
FT   gene            complement(221522..222394)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221522..222394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0250"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63886.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIALDMDGTLLSSNLEISKENLQAIQTAQEAGHIVMICSGRAK
FT                   EDALKLLEEYKLSLPVGASNGAIVYVDGKVINSRCIQNDKVYKLAKLLESEGFPYKLYT
FT                   NKGVYSPYTWQDQVMQAFEENKHALDVTLEELERITEKQKKSNLITDFKKIEDVVNNQE
FT                   LEISKFFILTFNAAHRAQLLSILQEDADIMVTASAPTNLEIMDKNGHKGNGIQQMAAHF
FT                   NIPIEDTVAIGDNFNDVPMLEVAGLSVAMGNAEEDVKKLCDVVTLTNNEHGVAHAIEQF
FT                   VLKQTSSSK"
FT   gene            222979..223095
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0251"
FT   CDS_pept        222979..223095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            223130..223246
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0252"
FT   CDS_pept        223130..223246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            223282..223398
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0253"
FT   CDS_pept        223282..223398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            223433..223552
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0254"
FT   CDS_pept        223433..223552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61531.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDMNSEQVFQVTKTDLLGSLGGAVILTSFILFLANVLV"
FT   gene            223946..225064
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0255"
FT   CDS_pept        223946..225064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0255"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKSMDTLAAQMEDFFPVRDVDHLEFYVGNAKQSSYYLARAFGF
FT                   KIVAYSGLETGNREKVSYVLVQKNMRFVVSGALSSENRIAEFVKTHGDGVKDVALLVDD
FT                   VDKAYSEAVKRGAVAIAPPQELTDEDGTLKKAVIGTYGDTIHTLVERKNYKGAFMPGFQ
FT                   KVEFNIPFEESGLIAVDHVVGNVEKMEEWVSYYENVMGFKQMIHFDDDDISTEYSALMS
FT                   KVMTNGSRIKFPINEPADGKRKSQIQEYLEFYNGAGVQHLALLTSDIVKTVEALRANGV
FT                   EFLDTPDTYYDELTARVGKIDEEIDKLKELKILVDRDDEGYLLQIFTKPIVDRPTLFIE
FT                   IIQRKGSRGFGEGNFKALFESIEREQERRGNL"
FT   gene            225131..226087
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0256"
FT   CDS_pept        225131..226087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0256"
FT                   /product="FAH family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVTFRLPSKELRAGWLEGDKVIDMNLASEGKIPSSMIAFLEKA
FT                   DEYVEVVRNIKNPNKGIYALEEVQLTAALPNPSSIRDFYAFEQHVKTARGRRGLDVVPE
FT                   WYDIPVFYFTNHRAVIGSSDFVIGPKKSKKLDYELEIACVIGREGRNISREQAEEYIFG
FT                   YCIMNDWSARDLQATEMKVGLGPAKGKDFATSLGAHLVTKEELDVYRNGDRYNLEMTAH
FT                   VNGKLLSKGNFQDIYYTFAEMIERASEDVTLYPGDVIGSGTVGTGCILELGTEEWLQDG
FT                   DVVELSITGLGTLRNMIKKEKEAGDGHVLSSHGRTTS"
FT   gene            226047..227225
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0257"
FT   CDS_pept        226047..227225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0257"
FT                   /product="putative homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59624.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMFYRHMGELPHKRHVQFRKKDGSLYREQVMGTKGFSGTQSILY
FT                   HHYMPTEVGHSALSHSCQLQYEEDVALSHRHFRTKESKKSGDAISGRNFILGNEDLLIG
FT                   VVSPTEKMDYFYRNGDGDEMLFVHYGTGKIETMFGTIHYRKGDYVTIPIGTIYRVIPDE
FT                   GETKFLVVEANSQITTPRRYRNEYGQLLEHSPFCERDLRGPEKLETYDEKGEFVVMTKS
FT                   RGYMHKHVLGHHPLDVVGWDGYLYPWVFNVEDFEPITGRIHQPPPVHQTFEGHNFVICS
FT                   FVPRLYDYHPESIPAPYYHSNVNSDEVLYYVEGNFMSRKGVEEGSITLHPSGIPHGPHP
FT                   GKTEASIGKKETLELAVMIDTFRPLRIVKQAHETEDEKYMYSWIEQGSYTVK"
FT   gene            227458..228873
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0258"
FT   CDS_pept        227458..228873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0258"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIFQKKPIAKLMQESKQKTLARTLGALDLTMLGIGAIVGTGIF
FT                   VLTGVVAAKHSGPAIILSFAIAALACAFAAFCYAEFASSVPVSGSVYTYTYATMGEVFA
FT                   FLIGWDLMLEYLLATSAVANGWSAYFQSLLKGFGIHIPTILSSAPGTGKGGIIDLPAVL
FT                   IILVMTVLLSRGVRESARVNNIMVFIKIAVVLIFIFAGFNYVKPENWTPFMPFGLDGVM
FT                   AGAATVFFAFIGFDAVSTAAEEVKRPQRDLPIGIIASLLICTVLYIVVSLILTGIVPYG
FT                   QLNISDPVAFALQFIGQDGLAGVISVGAITGITTVMLVMMYGQVRVSYAMSRDGLLPKR
FT                   LAKVHPKFKTPFLNTWTTGIIAALISGLIDLNVLAHLVNMGTLSAFALVAVAVIVMRRT
FT                   HPDLPRAFKAPLVPFLPALTVIFCLYLMLQLSGTAWISFGIWMVIGIAVYFLYSRKHSA
FT                   LNNSKKEEDVANL"
FT   gene            228982..230253
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0259"
FT   CDS_pept        228982..230253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0259"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTWRELREMDRNVWIRFIGETLNGIAMMMLMPFFALYLKDKVD
FT                   SLLEVGVIMALSPIAASFGSLIGGRIADIYGRKPIMIFSMASNALLMLGFLFIEGFIPY
FT                   AILSIFLGLSNSLFHPAASAMVADVTAPEKRTEAYGLLRMGHNIGAAIGPIMGASVVVL
FT                   SKNLVFIIASSTMLFYALLVLLLIQETMPKRTDKEEHKEKEAGAVWKIVMRDKVLMIYL
FT                   LAGIIISMGFSQTEGMLPLHFDNEMKHILGTNNPYPYLMALNGLLVVLFQFQISKWATD
FT                   KPVGKTMLYGACLFGIGLFFIGWLPKWFGEFNTNATIILIILLFVYAIYTLGEMIMSPV
FT                   QMTFVANLAPEHLRGTYMGAASLQWITGSAFGPLLGGFLLDRLLGHFLFTILAVGCVVA
FT                   GIVYVSLDRLVEQRQKDTLTKQSS"
FT   gene            230482..231567
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0260"
FT   CDS_pept        230482..231567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0260"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01820; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02222; match to protein family HMM PF07478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKLGLLYGGKSAEHQVSLQTALAAIKALNQDKFEIHPIYITE
FT                   QGQWVRGERIEGEVTDVEALKMSGAENAISPLSLSTEIIPSAASEENAIDVIFPLLHGP
FT                   NGEDGTVQGLLELMNIPYVGNGVLASSAGMDKVVMKNIFAEAGLKQAKYASFIRSAWEK
FT                   NREEAYSKVEDKLGYPCFVKPANLGSSVGINKCKNREELEDAFVEAFQFDRKIIVEENI
FT                   VGREVEVGVLGNDEPKCSVVGEIVPKKDFYDYKSKYIDGDTALIIPAEMTEEESNVIKR
FT                   DAIIAFQSLDGAGLTRADFFLTKDGEVYINEVNTMPGFTPFSMFPLLWQHTGLPYPELI
FT                   EELIRLAIERHEEKQKIKYTI"
FT   gene            231630..233006
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0261"
FT   CDS_pept        231630..233006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0261"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63000.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRMLKQVEQMVNGTELAEQYEGITIQGVSIDTRKIEKGNLYVP
FT                   IQGERFDGHAFVDKAVENGAVATLWMKDVANPPENLPVIFVEDTLSALQMLAKNYRDQL
FT                   DVKVVGVTGSNGKTSTKDIVTSLLATKFKVQKTEGNFNNHIGLPLTILNLEENTEVAVL
FT                   EMGMSSRGEIEFLSKLARPNAAIITNIGEAHLMDLGSREAIAEAKLEIVTGLQEGGVFV
FT                   YNGDEPLLTNRVPGMNLAAETVTFGDARANDYYPTTVTLQATGTHFKMNRDENISFYLP
FT                   VLGKHNVYNTLASMAIAKHFGVTWEEMKEGLVTLQMTGMRMEIVKTNSGLTIINDAYNA
FT                   SPTAMEAAFHLMNGLDGFAKKIVVLGDMLELGDQEVQFHYEVGKLIDPAKISHVFTYGR
FT                   LGAQIAEGAKINFPNERVKAYDNKEELVKDLQAVVDVKDVVLIKASRGMKLEEVITMLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            233312..234913
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0262"
FT   CDS_pept        233312..234913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0262"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63753.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFRELGLSDSLLQSVESMGFEEATPIQAETIPHALQGKDIIGQ
FT                   AQTGTGKTAAFGLPLLDKVDTHKESVQGIVIAPTRELAIQVGEELYKIGKHKRVRILPI
FT                   YGGQDINRQIRALKKHPHIIVGTPGRILDHINRKTLRLQNVETVVLDEADEMLNMGFIE
FT                   DIEAILTDVPETHQTLLFSATMPDPIRRIAERFMTEPQHIKVKAKEVTMPNIQQFYLEV
FT                   QEKKKFDVLTRLLDIQSPELAIVFGRTKRRVDELSEALNLRGYAAEGIHGDLTQAKRMS
FT                   VLRKFKEGSIEVLVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNFDIPQDPESYVHRIGRTGRAGKKGIA
FT                   MLFVTPRESGQLKNIERTTKRKMDRMDAPTLDEALEGQQRLIAEKLQSTIENENLAYYK
FT                   RIAEEMLEENDSVTVVAAALKMMTKEPDTTPIALTSEPPVVSRGGGSKKRGGNGGGYRD
FT                   GNRNRSRDARGGGDGRNRDRNRDGRNRDGNRDRNRDGNRDRNRDGGSRGRRGEGQGRPG
FT                   SSNGRGERKHHSRPQA"
FT   gene            235008..235970
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0263"
FT   CDS_pept        235008..235970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0263"
FT                   /product="putative UV-endonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03851;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HJS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HJS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59041.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRLGYVAMSVHLKNASPSQTMTYAQFQKLDDRDAAIRKLERIA
FT                   NSNLENCLRLLKHNKGHDISFFRLSSKLIPLANHEELLEWNYIRPLKENLKKLGEYAVH
FT                   MNMRIDFHPDHFVVLNSPEESVFKQSVKTLQMHKKLLKGMGIEHKQRCVLHVGGGYKDK
FT                   ELALERFIENWSNVPRGIQEMIILENDDTTFTLEETLYLGEKLDIPVVFDLHHHMMNNE
FT                   QEDWYEDWARVVHTWETSLLPIKMHISSPREGKDPRAHADYINVDAFLSFLRRIKGSVP
FT                   QIDCMIEAKMKDESLFQLMRDLSEQVDVEIIDGASFYIK"
FT   gene            complement(235963..236535)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235963..236535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0264"
FT                   /product="rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59737.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRSTHISLQPTILTLLLIHLVMMILGDFFLLPLAASNEYIAKG
FT                   EWWRVITSLLVHVDLQHFLSNSIFLFALGSSIEKQLGHFSFFILFFLSGISGNISSYII
FT                   MPLEYIHAGASGGIFGLLGAQLFLLYNRYRSSKPKEIAIFSIMILLLLLFTFFNPSANP
FT                   ISHLTGLITGGILTPFLTKKNDGAKLI"
FT   gene            236629..236988
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0265"
FT   CDS_pept        236629..236988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0265"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00516; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59855.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGIGIDIIELNRIEKMLDGKLKFMERILTENERNVAMELKGSR
FT                   LTEFVAGRFAAKEAYSKAVGTGIGKEVSFLDIEVKNDERGKPILITSTEHIVHLSISHS
FT                   KEFAVAQVVLESSSR"
FT   gene            237082..238095
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0266"
FT   CDS_pept        237082..238095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0266"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRLFLVLVGLLTVFVLAGCMEKKQDDVVRDLESKVKGMKSYQA
FT                   EAKLSIKTGNEPQEYNVEIWHKEPSFYRVNLKNAKKDQSQIILRNEEGVFVLTPALNKS
FT                   FRFQSDWPQNSSQAYLYESLVRDILQDKKNLTFEKTDKYYIFKTKTNYQHQNMLPRQEI
FT                   TLNKSDLTPVSVKLMDNDQNVLVKVDFSKVKFDAKFDKGAFDTKQNMSRAQVDVQTTAK
FT                   EDKPFAILYPLDTPQGMTLQDEKELKTDSGKRAILTYTGNKKSFTLIQEKAKVAEASSA
FT                   VSVSGEPVDLGFTIGALTKDSVTWSHNGVEYMLVSKGLEPKELLMVARSVTAKQVK"
FT   gene            238213..239382
FT                   /gene="dal1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0267"
FT   CDS_pept        238213..239382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dal1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0267"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61397.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAPFYRDTWVEVDLDAIYNNVTHIKEFIPSNVEIFAVVKANAY
FT                   GHDYVPVAKTALEAGATRLAVAFLDEALVLRRAGITEPILVLGPSPPRDVNVAAENDVA
FT                   LTVFQKEWVDEAIKLWDGSSVMKFHINFDSGMGRIGIRERKELKEFLKSLEGAPFLELE
FT                   GVYTHFATADEVETSYFDKQYNTFLEQLSWLKEFGVDPKFVHTANSAATLRFQGITFNA
FT                   VRIGIAMYGLSPSVEIRPFLPFELEPALSLHTKVAHIKQVIKGDGISYNVTYRTKTEEW
FT                   IATVAIGYADGWLRRLQGFEVLINGKRVPIVGRVTMDQFMIHLPCEVPLGTKVTLIGRQ
FT                   GDEYISATEVAEYSGTINYEIIATISFRVPRIFIRNGKVVEIINYLNNI"
FT   gene            239691..239978
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0268"
FT   CDS_pept        239691..239978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSVTTEIVVRLPKQMVTELDGIGKQENKNRHELICQATQLLL
FT                   RQHKTKKRYQHESMRRGYIEMGKINLGIASEAFLAEYEAAHTVERLVSGG"
FT   gene            239983..240333
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0269"
FT   CDS_pept        239983..240333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0269"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PemK family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLVIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEIDAKKYGFERDSVILLEQIRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDEVMMSRVD
FT                   EALQISLGLIDF"
FT   gene            240401..242569
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0270"
FT   CDS_pept        240401..242569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0270"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63717.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMVDNRQALMKMLVKELGFTEKQVRHVIQLTEEGNTVPFIARYR
FT                   KEWTGSLDEVQIRTILERWQYMMQLEDRKEEVLRLIDEKGKLTEELRQQIVKATKLQEV
FT                   EDLYRPYKEKRRTKATIAKEKGLEPLAEWLLLYKKEDPAKKAVEFINVEKEVQSAEEAL
FT                   QGAQDIIAEMVSDEAAYRSWIRNVTFRKGVMSSSVKDEEKDEKNIYEMYYSYEEPLQKV
FT                   VPHRVLAMNRGEKEDILRVAVVPPVDEIVTFLNKKVIRDNDSKSAHYVQLAIEDGYKRL
FT                   IQSSIEREIRKELTETAEEQAIHIFSENLRNLLLQPPMKGKVVLAVDPAYRTGCKLSVV
FT                   DDTGKVLHIDVIYPHPPVRKYDDAKTKVLSIIDKYQVEMIAIGNGTASRETEEFIVDVL
FT                   QSVNRDVFYIIVNEAGASVYSASDLAREEFPNLQVEERSAVSIGRRLQDPLAELVKIDP
FT                   KSVGVGQYQHDVSQKRLNESLTFVVETAVNQVGVNVNTASVALLQYVSGLSKTVAKNIV
FT                   AKREEDGKFTKRTELKKIPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRILEGANPLDRTGIHPEQYKNVELLL
FT                   KSLGLSIDDVGQPQLQKRLEEVEVSKLSQETGVGEPTLVDIIDALISPERDMRDELPKP
FT                   LLKKGILKLEDLKRGMELEGTVRNVVDFGAFVDVGVKQDGLVHISKLSKQFVKHPLDVV
FT                   SVGQIVKVWVDDIDTKKGRVALSMLPIE"
FT   gene            complement(242627..242743)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242627..242743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0271"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62883.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTWLKKQMQRAYFEKNRYQIKLLNECWFYYSKIHQSS"
FT   gene            242939..243397
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0272"
FT   CDS_pept        242939..243397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63723.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQEIQRLVEEVSLQYFEMPFLHKAVFNNRLRTTGGRYLLKSHN
FT                   IELNYRYYEVYGEEELVGIIKHELCHYHLHIAGRGYKHRDRDFRELLKKVDAPRFCKRM
FT                   INEEKEKKIYKYECMECSLQYVRRRQINTKRYVCGKCKGKLKPISKTS"
FT   gene            243510..243586
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5663"
FT   tRNA            243510..243586
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5663"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            243588..243680
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5664"
FT   tRNA            243588..243680
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5664"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            243687..243763
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5665"
FT   tRNA            243687..243763
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5665"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            243767..243844
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5666"
FT   tRNA            243767..243844
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5666"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            243868..243946
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5667"
FT   tRNA            243868..243946
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5667"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            243948..244025
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5668"
FT   tRNA            243948..244025
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5668"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            244112..244186
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5669"
FT   tRNA            244112..244186
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5669"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            244192..244267
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5670"
FT   tRNA            244192..244267
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5670"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            244281..244366
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5671"
FT   tRNA            244281..244366
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5671"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            244460..244536
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5672"
FT   tRNA            244460..244536
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5672"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            244541..244617
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5673"
FT   tRNA            244541..244617
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5673"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            244619..244692
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5674"
FT   tRNA            244619..244692
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5674"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            244791..246299
FT                   /gene="rrs6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5675"
FT   rRNA            244791..246299
FT                   /gene="rrs6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5675"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            246477..249384
FT                   /gene="rrl6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5676"
FT   rRNA            246477..249384
FT                   /gene="rrl6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5676"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            249434..249549
FT                   /gene="rrf6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5677"
FT   rRNA            249434..249549
FT                   /gene="rrf6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5677"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            249561..249639
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5678"
FT   tRNA            249561..249639
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5678"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            249641..249718
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5679"
FT   tRNA            249641..249718
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5679"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            249892..250365
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0289"
FT   CDS_pept        249892..250365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00150"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYEVTTKSSEETQRLSEKLGELVEAQDVIILEGDLGAGKTTFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGVKRVVNSPTFNIIKEYKGRLPLYHMDVYRLAESEEDLGFDEYFYGEGITVV
FT                   EWAHLIEAYLPNEKLQISLFHAGDDTRKIILEPIGDRYIRLCEELLQDESTSN"
FT   gene            250346..251038
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0290"
FT   CDS_pept        250346..251038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLAIDTSNYVMGVSLIEEENVIGEIITNLTKNHSVRLMPAVEK
FT                   LLKECGVKPKELTKIVVAAGPGSYTGVRIGVTAAKTLAWSLQIPIVGVSSLEVVAANGA
FT                   NFNGLICPLFDGRRGQIYTGLYTYEGEQLTSIEEDRIILIVDWLQMLKDKGQPVLFIGN
FT                   DVKLHKETIIEHLGDQAVFAPFTKNNPRPSELAFLGLQKEEQDVHTFVPSYLRLAEAET
FT                   KWLESQNK"
FT   gene            251052..251495
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0291"
FT   CDS_pept        251052..251495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0291"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61418.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMIFRRMELDDIAQIVAIEEASFSTPWTADAFHRELTMNEHAHY
FT                   IVLEKDGRVVGYCGLWIIIDESHITNIAILPEYRGQKLGDALLKAVISEAKELGVKTMT
FT                   LEVRVSNEVAKQLYRKYGFQNGGIRKRYYADNQEDGLVMWVNI"
FT   gene            251495..252511
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0292"
FT   CDS_pept        251495..252511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0292"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60488.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNTIILGIETSCDETAVAVVKNGTEIIANVVASQIESHKRFGG
FT                   VVPEIASRHHVEEITVVLEEALKEANITFDDIDAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAAKAVAF
FT                   AHDIPLVGVHHIAGHIYANRLVKEVQFPLLSLVVSGGHTELVYMKEHGSFEVIGETRDD
FT                   AAGEAYDKVARTLSMPYPGGPHIDRLAHEGEPTIDLPRAWLEPDSYDFSFSGLKSAVIN
FT                   TVHNAKQRGIEIAPEDLAASFQESVIDVLVTKAARAAEAYNVKQLLLAGGVAANKGLRA
FT                   RLEEEFAQKENIELIIPPLSLCTDNAAMIAAAGTIAYEQGKRATLALNANPGLDIEA"
FT   gene            complement(252992..254971)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252992..254971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0293"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62719.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKYKHGKVKKLFEVKTLILLQVNALSKLYGAETILANIKLEVQ
FT                   TKDRIALVGRNGAGKSTLLKIIAGELSHDGGEIIKPKDVSIGYLAQNTGLETSLTIWDE
FT                   MLTVFTHLQQMETKLRRLEQEMGKEENFSNEATYERLLADYDQLQLNYKDQGGYQYEAD
FT                   IRSILSGLGFPVETHQTTISTLSGGQKTRLALGKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLTW
FT                   LEQYLQGYPGAILIVSHDRYFLDKLVTQVYEISNKESRRFVGNYSKYLDLKSALYEQEM
FT                   KRYEKQQDEIAKLEDFVQKNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLDRMELLTRPLGDSKSASFHFDI
FT                   EKQSGNDVLQVNDATIGYDENPIIEHVTMRLTRGDSVALVGPNGIGKSTLLKSIVNKLP
FT                   LLNGDVSFGSNVSVGYYDQEQANLTSSKRVLNELWDEYPLQPEKEIRTILGNFLFTGDD
FT                   VLKPVSSLSGGQKARLALAKLMMQKSNLLILDEPTNHLDLNSKEILENALIDYPGTLLF
FT                   VSHDRYFINRVTTTVVELSTEGAQEYLGDYDYYVEKKNEMIERAELEQQESDVPVQKVV
FT                   AQEKLNYLEEKERKQLERQRTRKIEELEQSIVELEEEIATLEDQLCLPEIYADYEKASE
FT                   ITTKKQTLQEQLETCMAEWEELHV"
FT   gene            255105..255734
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0294"
FT   CDS_pept        255105..255734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02629;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61781.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFIQNLSLSGKQRVSSAELSEAVKVDS
FT                   ATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLSFFRETLDQDDITRVALIGVGNLGTAFLHYNFT
FT                   KNNNTKIEMAFDVSEEKVGTEIGGIPVYHLDELEERLSNDIQVAILTVPATVAQAVADR
FT                   LAETSVHGILNFTPARLNVSENIRIHHIDLAVELQTLVYFLKNYPQ"
FT   gene            complement(255764..255955)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255764..255955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0295"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62155.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSPLFMAALYFLLGCIFTRFAITNVTDTIWNMWTILFAVMATI
FT                   DFNLALRLILVKFTKKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(255952..256701)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255952..256701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0296"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQYWWIIVTYILMQLSGVVGLPLLLKTGLYDNRGFTIEEKGQI
FT                   ITGHWAIISFFVALCIVLWLLRTDIRNRHLDPKRSSAPATIGWIFIGFFLAIISQSIAG
FT                   MIEMYVFGVPRGSENTDRLMDIARTIPWFLIVVSIIGPILEEIVFRKILFGTLYKKFNF
FT                   FIAAIISSLVFAAIHFDFTHLLVYTAMGLVFAFLYVKTKRIIVPIAAHVAMNTLVAIGQ
FT                   IFMSNEQIQEMIKEAEKMQGFIGGFFV"
FT   gene            257093..257377
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0297"
FT   CDS_pept        257093..257377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0297"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 10 kDa"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVIELVQAEEKTASGIVLPDTAKEKPQEGKVVAVGTG
FT                   RVLENGERVALEVAAGDLIIFSKYAGTEVKYEGTDYLILRESDILAVIG"
FT   gene            257416..259050
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0298"
FT   CDS_pept        257416..259050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0298"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63042.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRSMLRGVDTLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMGLRKGIEKAVTAAIEELKTISKPIEGKSSIAQVAAISAADEEVGQLIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITLEESKGFTTELDVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMITDSDKMEAVLDNPYILITD
FT                   KKISNIQEILPVLEQVVQQGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFNVVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLEDIAILTGGEVITEELGRDLKSATVESLGRAGKVVVTKENTTVVEGVGSTEQI
FT                   EARIGQIRAQLEETTSEFDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTSLMNVYTKVASIVAEGDEATGINIVLRALEEPVRQIAINAGLE
FT                   GSVVVERLKGEKVGVGFNAATGEWVNMLESGIVDPAKVTRSALQNAASVAAMFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEPNAPAMPDMGGMGMGGMGGMM"
FT   misc_binding    259191..259293
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 75.39"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            259457..260995
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0300"
FT   CDS_pept        259457..260995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0300"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00884; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQHDTIIVLDFGSQYNQLIARRIREFGVYSELHPHTITAEEIK
FT                   AMNPKGIIFSGGPNSVYGEGALHCDEKIFELGLPIFGICYGMQLMTQHFGGKVERANHR
FT                   EYGKAVLKVENESKLYANLPEEQVVWMSHGDLVTGLPEGFVVDATSESCPIAGMSNEAK
FT                   NLYGVQFHPEVRHSEHGNDLIKNFVFGVCGCSEGWNMENFIEVELEKIRETVGDKKVLC
FT                   ALSGGVDSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCIFVDHGLLRKGEAEGVMKTFSEGFHMNVIKVDAK
FT                   DRFMDKLKGVEDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFDDEASKLQGMDFLAQGTLYTDIVESGTATAQ
FT                   TIKSHHNVGGLPEDMQFKLIEPLNTLFKDEVRVLGSELGIPDEIVWRQPFPGPGLGIRV
FT                   LGEITEEKLEIVRESDAILREEIIKAGLDREIWQYFTALPGMRSVGVMGDERTYDYTVG
FT                   IRAVTSIDGMTADWARIPWDVLEKISVRIVNEVKHVNRIVYDVTSKPPATIEWE"
FT   misc_binding    261148..261250
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 78.23"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            261380..262705
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0302"
FT   CDS_pept        261380..262705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0302"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYFQFDELGTNYKTEFIAGLTTFLSMAYVLFVNPATLSLGNVK
FT                   GLPAGTGMDPGAVFVATALAAAIGSLVMGIFAKYPIALAPGMGINAFFAYTAVLTMGIP
FT                   WQTAIAGTLMSGIIFIILTASGIREKIINAIPSELKFAVAAGIGLFIAFLGFQNAGIIV
FT                   KNDAVLVGLGDLTKGTTLLAIFGVVTTIIFMIKKVNGAVFYGMILTAILGVATGLIDTP
FT                   KAVVGAIPSLEPTFGVALTHFGDIFTVQMGIVIITFFFIDFFDTAGTLVAVANQAGLMK
FT                   NNKLPRAGKALFADAIATVIGAILGTSTTTSYIESSAGVAAGGRSGFTAVVTAGFFLLA
FT                   LFFSPLLSVVTPAVTAPALIIVGILMVSSLGEIDWKKFEIAVPAFFTIISMPLTYSIAT
FT                   GIAIGFIFYPITMVVSGRRKEVHPIMYVMGVLFVLYFIYVRK"
FT   gene            262850..263551
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0303"
FT   CDS_pept        262850..263551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0303"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60689.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHETILVVDDEKEIRNLITIYLKNEGYKVLQAGDGEEGLRLLEE
FT                   NEVHLVVLDIMMPKVDGIHMCMKVREAKEMPIIMLSAKTQDMDKILGLTTGADDYVTKP
FT                   FNPLELIARIKSQLRRYMKMNGFAIQNEDELEIGEMKINISTHKVIVEGEEVKLTPREF
FT                   SILELLARNPGMVFSAEQIYEKVWNERSFQSDNTVMVHIRKVREKIEENPRKPRYIKTV
FT                   WGVGYKIEKDI"
FT   gene            263631..265040
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0304"
FT   CDS_pept        263631..265040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0304"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60168.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTFAACALLGVLSAKAAAPFFENANRQATIDYRAGMEQINHQA
FT                   QGAANSSVHENKLEAISNMIEMENQNLEQGSRALKILVTDESGKVLYKTKQAQEEQIDL
FT                   HNTIRNAASFAINYTDGRNVFESTRKEFISFSPITIEGKNLYMFVSGIPEGEVIYDTQE
FT                   GPFPFLIGVLVFIFSFFYITKRKMKQIEAMAQGVKEIERGNLAYRIEKKGEDEIAALTE
FT                   NINNMAEELMNNIEKERKLEKQKNELITNVSHDLRTPLTSIMGYLRLLRDSKYENKEQH
FT                   DEYTRIAFAKSEQLKNLIEDLFEYTKLTNEQVVLEKQEVCVNELLEQLIEELVPQAEEH
FT                   GLTFVKKFPEERAYASIDSEKMVRVFDNLLMNAIKYSKDDGEIKVSLQRQRRDIQIVIA
FT                   NHSEEFTREELANLFERFYKKDQSRSRVTEGSGLGLAIAKSIVELQGGSIRAEYRDGTI
FT                   QFIVSLPIIEK"
FT   gene            265359..266867
FT                   /gene="rrs7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5682"
FT   rRNA            265359..266867
FT                   /gene="rrs7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5682"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            267046..269953
FT                   /gene="rrl7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5683"
FT   rRNA            267046..269953
FT                   /gene="rrl7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5683"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            270002..270117
FT                   /gene="rrf7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5684"
FT   rRNA            270002..270117
FT                   /gene="rrf7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5684"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            270388..271347
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0307"
FT   CDS_pept        270388..271347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0307"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISIITIVVLVLLVIVYMLVGNYFYNYALNAKQEKEFLQDNPH
FT                   LVETVSASGDVMAANEEKNANFVSKYKPNTLTIRSFDKLNLKGYEYMNEPSSHKWAIVV
FT                   HGYNGRASEMTKYVRNFYEQGYNVIAPDLRGHGNSEGDYVGMGWHDRKDVLIWIQQILK
FT                   KDPNAEIALFGVSMGGATVMMTSGEDLPSNVKVIIEDCGYSTVIDEFTYQLKDLFHLPK
FT                   FPVMNAANTVTKLRAGYDLEEASAVKQVAKSKTPMLFIHGDADTFVPFEMLDEVYNAAK
FT                   VEKEKLIVPGAGHGEAEKVDSNKYWNTVWKFVGKYIPA"
FT   gene            271548..272279
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0308"
FT   CDS_pept        271548..272279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0308"
FT                   /product="FrnE protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEVWSDFVCPFCYIGKRRLEMALEQFPHKKDVEVEFKSFELDQ
FT                   SAPIYSGTSINEVLASKYGISIEEAKRNNVQLGNHAASMGLSFNFDEMKPTNTFDAHRL
FT                   AKFAKNQGKEKEITENLLFAYFTESKNLSDVDTLATIAEASGLDKQEALNVINDKNAYA
FT                   NDVRIDEAIAQQYQISGVPYFIINQKYAISGAQPLETFVGALQQVWEEENPTPKLQELS
FT                   SEGGSDLSCTDGSCSVPSKEQ"
FT   gene            272632..274140
FT                   /gene="rrs8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5685"
FT   rRNA            272632..274140
FT                   /gene="rrs8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5685"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            274317..277224
FT                   /gene="rrl8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5686"
FT   rRNA            274317..277224
FT                   /gene="rrl8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5686"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            277273..277388
FT                   /gene="rrf8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5687"
FT   rRNA            277273..277388
FT                   /gene="rrf8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5687"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(277465..277923)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277465..277923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0311"
FT                   /product="ASCH domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60447.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLAQTYWDTYWGNNKKPESVTAWQFGDAPNYLAQLVIDGIKTA
FT                   TCSGHIFYELEHESLPTTNDYSIILNSNDEPVAIIKTIEVTVTPMNEVSEEFAIAEGEG
FT                   DRTYNYWRDTHVRFFTKELNELGLNFSEDMLLVCERFELVDVNNKVKF"
FT   gene            complement(278278..279075)
FT                   /gene="bacA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278278..279075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0312"
FT                   /product="bacitracin resistance protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIIIAFILGIVEGLAEFLPISSTGHLILVEHLLGFEGERAKTF
FT                   EIVIQLGAILAIAILYHKRLVSLCNIKPLIQKEKKFNAFHVFLGVFPAVVAGLLLHDII
FT                   KTYLFQPYTVVIGLVAGAILMIFAEVKKKEAAAYSLDDLTYRQALTIGLFQCLAVYPGF
FT                   SRAGSTISGGLLAKVNYKTASEFSFLIALPVMIGATGLDLLKSWKYLSVDDIPMFAVGF
FT                   ITSFIVAMLAVVTFLKLLEKIGLKPFAYYRILLAILFTLFVLL"
FT   gene            complement(279093..279830)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279093..279830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0313"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59255.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLLYTELLKLKRSNMFLISIIGAGVAPFLVVVASYIHIKTKQP
FT                   TPTIWFHQLFTDVNLYTTLVIGFPLYGVVVAYLLTREYTEDTLKNLLTIPVSRISFIIS
FT                   KFIILFLWIMMLTLVAWALTLILGLLGNFPGFNISLLLGSFLEFLICGGLLFLLSSPIV
FT                   LLTLVMKSYVPPIILTVIITMTNLMLVNSKHKDLFPWTATLDIANNELQPTYPPEYSYI
FT                   IIAVTTISGFIATLFYFKKVDIH"
FT   gene            complement(279823..280752)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279823..280752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0314"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPINTIIKTTNLTKVYGNQKSVDNLNINVQQGEIYGFIGRNGAG
FT                   KTTTIRMLLSLIKPTSGTIEIFGENLFQNQKDILSRIGSIVEVPGFYENLTAKENLLIN
FT                   AKIIGVHKKNAIEEALEIVGLQHETKKLVGKYSLGMKQRLGIARALLHYPELLILDEPT
FT                   NGLDPIGIKEMRKLIHSLAQERNITILISSHILAEVEQLVDRIGIIHEGKLLEEVSLDT
FT                   LRKANRKYIEFQVNNDDKAVMLLENHLQIFDYEVHDEGNIRIYSHFGQQGYINRTFVLN
FT                   DIEVLKMMISEDRLEDYFTKLVGGGTIG"
FT   gene            complement(280821..281435)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280821..281435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0315"
FT                   /product="putative sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDGVAASEIEKQEYLKILYMKSNNLKHLVDEIFNMAKLDANEFP
FT                   LKEEELDFSEVTREVLIEFLPELSKHNIELQILIPESTCPIIADHLSIMRIIGNLMKNA
FT                   IYYGKDGKTIGVELLEADAEYELHIWDQGPGIPKHDLQNVFERMYRSEQSRNSSFGGSG
FT                   LGLSISKALVEKNGGHIWVESTPWKRTTFGFSIPKHNTFKK"
FT   gene            complement(281824..282537)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281824..282537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0316"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRILIADDDKEIRNLLKIYLERELYMVDTAINGEEALHLFNQ
FT                   NNYNLVILDLMMPKIDGIEVCKKLRDKTNIPILMLTAKDHEVDKILGLSIGADDYITKP
FT                   FSIHEVIARVKALMRRFLVLGSNNTAQEKTTLSFKGLTINLNTYTVHTNKEEISLTGKE
FT                   LELLKFFTSNPGQVFTKTQLFRNVWDDNYIEDDNTVMVHIRKLRKKIEIDPSNPKFIQT
FT                   IWGIGYKFVGEKLED"
FT   gene            283041..284549
FT                   /gene="rrs9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5688"
FT   rRNA            283041..284549
FT                   /gene="rrs9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5688"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            284727..287634
FT                   /gene="rrl9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5689"
FT   rRNA            284727..287634
FT                   /gene="rrl9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5689"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            287683..287798
FT                   /gene="rrf9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5690"
FT   rRNA            287683..287798
FT                   /gene="rrf9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5690"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(287813..288889)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287813..288889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIAFYLPQFHQIKENDRWWGKGFTEWTNTKSARPLFSGHYQPR
FT                   EPYQDFYYDLTTPSVRKWQAEIAKAYGIYGFCYYHYWFKGKRLLETPFNEVLKMKEPDF
FT                   PFCLSWANEPWTKSWDGLDKHILMPQDYGDISDWKEHFDYLLQAFQDERYIYIDDKPLF
FT                   IIYRPGHIPDCEKMLNYWNALARENGLKGIYFAETLNSFPLPNINGFDASIQFEPFYTI
FT                   AHDSSSDINKVIYDSDMQLNVWDYDKVWMYILQRSLPKKKTFPGAFVDWDNTARRKNAN
FT                   SSIFVGSTPEKFTIYLSKQIHRTYSFYNSEFLFINAWNEWAEGTYLEPDKKYGFSYLEG
FT                   VKNAIDRGMKAYKKDESF"
FT   gene            complement(289112..289984)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289112..289984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0320"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62561.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFKLGSDFDHLVNSLSDVELLNLFIQSCSQTTINGVPVPRFPP
FT                   EEIQKQFVGASYEHALYEAYLFYRHIKEYAQNLGVPLNKESKVLDFGCGWGRIIRFLFK
FT                   DASDQNLLGIDVDPAMITLCNETLGRGIYKTASPHPPVEFISDNSLDIIFAYSVFSHLS
FT                   EATAENWVKEFSRVLRPGGIFIATTQARYFLDFCQQFQEHPELIQTGWHKTLSQAFPDI
FT                   HRAISDYENGKFVHSPTGAGDVRNSSFYGETVIPRTYIENHYEKYLKLQDFFDDVNRLP
FT                   QALFVLQKI"
FT   gene            complement(290012..290734)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290012..290734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0321"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61825.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINLKHNNGYCVICEKKATFIEHNDWLRDHYLCSTCNSIPRQRA
FT                   LIHALHTFFPKWDSYSIHESSPGGITTQLLLKNCKNYTYSQYFRNYPLGQYFQGIRCEN
FT                   LEDMTFENESFDLFITQDVFEHVMTPNKAFKEIERVLKPGGAHVFTVPWYHTLTKTVQR
FT                   ARMNQEVIEYIEEPIYHGNPIDENGSLVTFDWGQDMIEYIYTHANMYTIVYLQKDRSLG
FT                   LDAEFLHVFISKKQENKV"
FT   gene            complement(290953..291747)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290953..291747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNINQELLNHVILHKDRIPHYHKDFPIILFWSHRSGCTALANWF
FT                   FFQIGLFTEAKKYNDFIHYYEFWVYKNNTNYIPELQNGLLEGKKDVCKLVRNPYTRAVS
FT                   SFLLLADNPYASPQWESIRHYFYNDKYSNQGISFKQFLYYVQAFSSNSLALDIHFSQQY
FT                   VPGEENFIQCYIPLEDFNTQITKLEHTYDLIKSPLALLTNSDHHRAHKMIYAGSYAELS
FT                   ITDTDFPRFPTYESFYDKETMDLVTEIYAQDFEMYPYTKGIF"
FT   gene            292040..292987
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0323"
FT   CDS_pept        292040..292987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0323"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62254.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNNYLIVGGNSFIGINLALGLLKQGQNVKVFSRHINNFPQNIV
FT                   SEVEFIKGDLKNVEDIYKALVNIDIIIYLAATSNVATSIEDVFGDINSSLFFLNFMESV
FT                   KDFRIKKIILASSGGTVYGEPEYLPIDEKHPLRPLSPYGITKVSLENYLYFYKRKYGID
FT                   YVVCRYSNPYGKYQNPLKKVGAINCFLYQHLSNERIHIYGNPEEIIRDYIYIDDLVEIT
FT                   IQLAQLNQLKSCVYNIGSGKGLSLKRIIVELEKITERKVDFICYKQKQENVQKIILNID
FT                   KIKQELNWEPKIDFKHGIRLNKLWIEEFLYSKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(293023..293799)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293023..293799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0324"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFIEEHKDLISQIAHSYNVNASIHPEDHIFQFIVTNPVFPSKK
FT                   EAIDYYFKEGQNSAQILLNLITSLYPPTGNPIKLLEFASGYGCVTRHLLNLQANLSITA
FT                   CDIHEEAISFIENKLNNSSILSHPEPEQLKLDSSTYDIVFCLSFFSHMPDTTWFRWLQT
FT                   LYNAVSPGGLFIFTTHGYQSKKYFGFPNLNEKGYWFLSSSEQFDLDVNQYGQTIVSPSY
FT                   VCDKIKLLPHNPIIKKYTEGFWWEHQDLWVIEKEVK"
FT   gene            complement(293867..295798)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293867..295798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0325"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60193.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVNKKIIYVSHDAHFHGAQLLSLHTIKALKENFDYSVAIISIGS
FT                   GILIPDFQKYGPVYCLEQGYQTEEKVELLIKDLLSQDFTLAICSTVISGDIVALLARHN
FT                   IKVVSLIHELPHLIQQYSAEGKAKNIAEFAYKVVFPSQYVYEKFRTITELDPQKCHILP
FT                   QGLFNHNPYKNNIAKARNELRKKLNLPLDSKIILGVGFADYRKGIDLFSLISYSVRKTH
FT                   KDIHFIWVGRTDVQFLNTLPPKYKAHFTLVDPTPDIGLYNAGADLYLLTSREDPFPNVV
FT                   LEALDAKLPVIGFKNAGGFEDVVTEKTGALVDFLNLPKMLEKIYEFIHDEGLRLQKGSF
FT                   GQELIEKNFNFLNYIYQLLDLLEHNYKKISVIIPNYNYEKYLPARIESILNQTYPLYEL
FT                   IFLDDASTDHSVSTFKKLLSKENKPHLKVQQIINDKNSGSVFKQWIKGVSAATGDYIWI
FT                   AEADDLCDKTFLQEVIPGFYINNNITLSYTQSKQIDEQGNVLANHYLNYTNDIDKEKWK
FT                   GPYFRKGVEEIQDTLLIKNTIPNVSSVVFKNIDMKKTEKQLEKFKIAGDWFFYVSLLTE
FT                   GDIYFNPAPLNYHRRHLNSVTRTEDSYSHYNEVVQMQNFIKERFTIDDISKMKMYTYRK
FT                   HLKAYLKI"
FT   gene            296333..297841
FT                   /gene="rrs10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5691"
FT   rRNA            296333..297841
FT                   /gene="rrs10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5691"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            298019..300926
FT                   /gene="rrl10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5692"
FT   rRNA            298019..300926
FT                   /gene="rrl10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5692"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            300976..301091
FT                   /gene="rrf10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5693"
FT   rRNA            300976..301091
FT                   /gene="rrf10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5693"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            301303..302223
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0328"
FT   CDS_pept        301303..302223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0328"
FT                   /product="transporter, Drug/Metabolite Exporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEICMLLVAVILWGTAIAPTKWALESIQPFTLLFIRLFFAGGIC
FT                   MLFSFKELQKSVVHKKVPWKRMSLLAFTGVAGYFMFTSYGISLTSGLHVSIIDAALPLV
FT                   TILFSALFLKEKIRLNYWIGIILGAIGVLFITIPSKSANQEVSLIGDILILLSTFLFAF
FT                   YTVLLKRPKQEQYLSNEVFTTLTLIIGAVILLPFALIEIFYYGLPKVETWKTGLSVIYL
FT                   VIGATILAYWFWNKALERVSASVSGLYLNALPLISIITSIILLNESLTWRVIMGASLVL
FT                   IGVGWADKQKLCNLLKGNKVENRDC"
FT   gene            complement(302310..303101)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302310..303101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63766.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPSLLHIISSHSRSPHYHRKFPIILFWSQKSGCTSLAKWFFYQ
FT                   IDLLQTALSYSPFIHNYEYDIYKSTPAYSVRLGVALREKQKETFKLVRNPYRRAVSSFV
FT                   SLIGPPYMENPEWKPIRKFLYQDENSSKGISFKQFLYYLFIKGAHASDINPHFTQQYIA
FT                   GEEEYVTNYIYLENFDQEMKELEKRFELKTAPINEFSTSWHHQTPAMIYKGNFSEGDIT
FT                   DPLFPRHPTFESFYDTECIQLVQTIFQNDFDTYKYSKEYPY"
FT   gene            303442..304950
FT                   /gene="rrs11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5694"
FT   rRNA            303442..304950
FT                   /gene="rrs11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5694"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            305129..308036
FT                   /gene="rrl11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5695"
FT   rRNA            305129..308036
FT                   /gene="rrl11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5695"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            308085..308200
FT                   /gene="rrf11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5696"
FT   rRNA            308085..308200
FT                   /gene="rrf11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5696"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(308244..308390)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308244..308390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4S9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62662.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPILSITLATLGKLGTQKIITIILKSLYFILFSSVALLNLRIIA
FT                   FGK"
FT   misc_binding    308771..308873
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 76.74"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            308983..309468
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0334"
FT   CDS_pept        308983..309468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0334"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLVGVIMGSTSDWETMKYACDILDELNIPYEKKVVSAHRTPDY
FT                   MFEYAETARERGLKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTNLPVIGVPVQSKALNGLDSLLSIAQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGKAGSTNAGLLAAQILGSFHDDIHDALELRREAIEKDVREGSELV"
FT   gene            309465..310616
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0335"
FT   CDS_pept        309465..310616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0335"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02222;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIILPGKTIGIIGGGQLGRMMALAAKEMGYKIAVLDPTKHSPC
FT                   AQVADIEIVAPYDDLKAIQHLAEISDVVTYEFENIDYRCLQWLEKHAYLPQGSQLLNTT
FT                   QNRFTEKNAIEKAGLPVATYRLVQNQDQLTEAIAGLSFPSVLKTTTGGYDGKGQVVLRS
FT                   EADVEAARNLVDKAECILEKWVPFEKEVSVIVIRSVSGETKVFPVAENIHVNNILHESI
FT                   VPARITEELSQKAIAYAKVLADELELVGTLAVEMFATDNGEIYINELAPRPHNSGHYTQ
FT                   DACETSQFGQHIRAICNLPLGETNLLKPVVMVNILGEHIEGVLRQVNRLTGCYLHLYGK
FT                   EEAKAQRKMGHVNILNDNIEVALEKAKSLHIWDHQEQLLEGKR"
FT   gene            310613..311920
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0336"
FT   CDS_pept        310613..311920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0336"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62688.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRYTRPEMGAIWTEENKFKAWLEVEILACEAWAELGDIPKEDV
FT                   KKIREHASFDIDRIYEIEKETRHDVVAFTRAVSETPALGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAL
FT                   SYILKQANEIILKDLENFVSILANKAKEHKYTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLGLWYEEM
FT                   KRNVERFKQAADTVRVGKLSGAVGTYANIDPFVEKYVCENLGLEAAPISTQTLQRDRHA
FT                   HYMSTLALIATSIEKMAVEIRGLQKSETREVEEAFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTG
FT                   LARVIRGYMMTAYENVPLWHERDISHSSAERVILPDATIALNYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVYP
FT                   ENMKRNMTRTYGLIYSQRVMLTLIDKGMVREEAYDIVQPKAMEAWETQVQFKELVEADE
FT                   RITSKLTQEEINECFNYEHHMQHVDTIFERLGLNEA"
FT   gene            312009..312728
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0337"
FT   CDS_pept        312009..312728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0337"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59577.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLELLYEGKAKRIYRTESADMVWVEYKDSATAFNGEKKETITG
FT                   KGRLNNEITTLLFRKLQEVGIKTHFVEKLSETEQLVKKVSIIPLEVVTRNVIAGSLSKR
FT                   LGMEEGTVLAEPIVEFYFKDDDLGDPLVTEDHIRVLNVASPEQVSVLRDMALQINQVLI
FT                   DHFASCRVRLVDFKLEFGVTEEGEIILADEISPDTCRLWDETSNEKFDKDVFRRDLGNL
FT                   TDAYEEILKRLGGISHV"
FT   gene            312721..312975
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0338"
FT   CDS_pept        312721..312975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0338"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, PurS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02700;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60113.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVYVTLRESVLDPQGTAVKGALHSLSFTEVQDVRIGKYMEL
FT                   TIDKSVSDLDSKVKEMCEKLLANVVMEDFRYEVEEVVAQ"
FT   gene            312972..313655
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0339"
FT   CDS_pept        312972..313655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0339"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDVDMFHAIKDELGEEVDYVWHDTENLDEYDAI
FT                   LLPGGFSYGDYLRCGAISRFANAMKAVQKAAEQGKPILGVCNGFQILVESGLLPGALIR
FT                   NENLKFMCRTVQLRVENNETMFTSQYEKDEIINIPIAHGEGNYYCDEATLKQLEENNQI
FT                   AFRYVENPNGSVSDIAGIVNEKGNVLGMMPHPERAVDELLGGAEGLKVFQSILKQWRET
FT                   YVVNA"
FT   gene            313639..315858
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0340"
FT   CDS_pept        313639..315858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0340"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62664.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMLEPNPTQIKEERIYAEMGLTDEEFAMVEKILGRLPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKPVLRKFPTTGERVLQGPGEGAGIVDIGDNQAVVFKMESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIIRDVFSMGARPVALLNSLRFGELQSPRVKYLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CIGIPTVGGEVQFDPCYEGNPLVNAMCVGLINHEDIKKGQAHGAGNTVMYVGASTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSESSEAKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLIEACLELIQSDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGMGIEMYLDDVPQRETGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVKKGREQEIVDLFEK
FT                   YGLAAVTMGKVTEDKMLRLFHKGEKVAEVPADALAEEAPIYHKPSKEAAYFAEFQAMKM
FT                   ETPKVENYKETLFALLQQPTIASKEWVYDQYDYQVRTSTVVTPGSDAAVVRVRGTEKGL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYIYLDPEMGGKIAVAEAARNIVCSGGEPLAITDCLNFGNPEKPEIFWQIE
FT                   KSVDGMSEACRTLQTPVIGGNVSMYNERSGEAVYPTPTVGMVGLVHDLKHVTTQEFKQA
FT                   GDLVYVIGETKAEFGGSELQKMIHGKIFGQSPSIDLDVELKRQKQVLEAIQAGLVQSAH
FT                   DVAEGGLAVAISESAIGAKGLGATVKLDGEATAALFAESQSRFVITVKRENKEAFEKAV
FT                   EAIQVGEVTSTNEVTIHNEENEVLLTANVDEMRKAWKGAIPCLLK"
FT   gene            315843..317258
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0341"
FT   CDS_pept        315843..317258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0341"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59552.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAEIKGLNEECGVFGIWGHENAAQVSYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIV
FT                   VNNGEKIVGHKGLGLISEVFSRGELEGLNGKSAIGHVRYATAGGSEVANVQPLLFRFSD
FT                   HSMALAHNGNLINAKMLRRELEAEGSIFQTSSDTEVLLHLIKRSTKDSLIESVKEALNK
FT                   VKGAFAYLLLTGNEMIVALDSNGFRPLSIGKMGDAYVVASETCAFDVVGATYIRDVEPG
FT                   ELLIINDEGIHVDRFTNDVEHAICSMEYIYFARPDSNIAGVNVHAARKNMGKRLAAEAP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGYAEATGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   AVRGVVEGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSKRIVRMLREAGATEVHVRIASPPLKYPCFYGIDIQ
FT                   TRKELIAANHTVEEIREMIGADSLTFLSEDGLVDAIGRPYEGKYGGLCMAYFNGDYPTA
FT                   LYDYEQELLESMK"
FT   gene            317364..318404
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0342"
FT   CDS_pept        317364..318404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0342"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58990.1"
FT                   /translation="MANAYKQAGVDIEAGYEAVSRMKKHVQTTMRKEVLGGLGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSKFALEEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAFMADKHDTIGIDAVAMCVNDIVVQGAEPLFFLD
FT                   YIACGKAEPSKIENIVKGISEGCRQAGCALIGGETAEMPGMYSTEEYDLAGFTVGIVDK
FT                   KKIVTGEKIEAGHVLIGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRKVLLEDGELSLERIYGRLELPLGEELL
FT                   KPTKIYVKPILELLKKHEVYGMAHITGGGFIENIPRMLPEGIGAEIELGSWEIQPIFSL
FT                   LQEVGKLEEKEMFNIFNMGIGMVVAVKEEDAKDVVRLLEEQGEMARIIGRTIQGAGVTF
FT                   NGGTAL"
FT   gene            318401..318988
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0343"
FT   CDS_pept        318401..318988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0343"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLAVFASGSGSNFQSLVNAVEEKRLDAEISLLVCDKPEARAVG
FT                   RANYHHIPCFAFSAKAYESKEAFEKEILKKLEEYEIDYVILAGYMRLIGPTLLEAYGGK
FT                   IINIHPSLLPSFPGKDAVGQALEAGVKVTGVTIHYVDAGMDTGPIIAQEAVVVSEGDTR
FT                   ESLQKKIQQVEHKLYVNTVNQIVQSVKESTVN"
FT   gene            319013..320548
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0344"
FT   CDS_pept        319013..320548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0344"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02142; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRALVSVSDKTGVVEFVKGLLEQGIEVISTGGTKKLLEENGLQ
FT                   VIGISEVTGFPEIMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLAVRDNETHVTQMNELGIEPIDFVVVNLYP
FT                   FKETIAKPDVTFADAIENIDIGGPTMIRSAAKNHKFVSVIVDPVDYDIVLAELKENGEV
FT                   AEETKRKLAAKVFRHTAAYDALISNYLTEQMGEESPETLTVTFEKKQDLRYGENPHQKA
FT                   TFYKAPFAATSSVAYAEQLHGKELSYNNINDADAALSIVKEFTEPAVVAVKHMNPCGVG
FT                   VGTNIHEAYTRAYEADPVSIFGGIIAANREIDKATAEKLHEIFLEIVIAPSFSQEALEV
FT                   LQSKKNLRLLTINIEKATSASKKLTSVQGGLLVQEEDTLSLDESTISIPTKREPSEQEW
FT                   KDLKLAWKVVKHVKSNAIVLAKDDMTIGVGAGQMNRVGSAKIAITQAGEKAQGSALASD
FT                   AFFPMPDTLEEAAKAGITAIIQPGGSIRDEDSIKVADTYGIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            320814..322085
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0345"
FT   CDS_pept        320814..322085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0345"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02655; match to protein family HMM PF02843;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02844; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08442; match to protein family HMM TIGR00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGRGGREHALAWKFAQSEKVEKVYVAPGNEGMRDVATPVD
FT                   IDENDFDALVLFAKENNVELTFVGPEIPLMNGIVDRFKEEGLRVFGPNKAAAVIEGSKA
FT                   FTKELMKKYDIPTAAYETFTDYEEAVQYIQKVGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVTVAMSLEEAL
FT                   QAVKEMLQDVKFGAASKKVVIEEFLDGQEFSLMAFVNGTTVHPMVIAQDHKRAFDGDKG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQIPESAVQEAIQTVLHPTAKAMIEENRSFTGILYAGLILTNDGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETEVVLPRLENDLVDVCNAVLDESELTLQWSEEAVIGVVLASKGYPEAY
FT                   KKGDIISGLDALQDVIVFHAGTAMKHGDFVTNGGRVLFVACKANSLQEAKDKVYKEIGK
FT                   IESDGLFYRSDIGYRAIGHEMTKS"
FT   gene            complement(322122..322286)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322122..322286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0346"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61005.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKSFPLRIDPELHAVIEKWANDEFRSVNAHIEYLLREMAKQK
FT                   GKLKKDKDA"
FT   gene            complement(322302..323147)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322302..323147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0347"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62490.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKQVFYVNGFLGIIGILILAAIGVFFLAQEIFIGAALTIILAA
FT                   VLATGIGIVQPNQAKVITFFGNYLGTIRQNGLFLTIPFAFRQTVSLRVENFNSKKLKVN
FT                   DVDGNPIEIAAVIVYKVVDSAKAMFGVEHYDRFVEIQSETAIRHVATKYPYDNFQDETC
FT                   VTLRGNTEEISEELKRELEARLEIAGVEVLETRLTHLAYATEIAHAMLQRQQAKAVLAA
FT                   RKEIVEGAVKMAKDSIHMLDEEGVLELDDERKANMVNNLLVAIVSDKGAQPVINTGSLY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(323367..323744)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323367..323744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61893.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNIGTINALIRITLGLVLFGCSATKLVRKPWCTWSNIFLWIGA
FT                   MKVAEGIVRFCPVVEIWKFGKYMNMGAFKMPSMNFAEKGHAKEEVNQTSTHDKPESKGS
FT                   YDASDKEIESAIEDIILAKPL"
FT   gene            323903..324016
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0349"
FT   CDS_pept        323903..324016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63985.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKRNFKIKSSSLKNMEEVIPNLILRFKQIFKMKLKQ"
FT   gene            324082..324771
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0350"
FT   CDS_pept        324082..324771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0350"
FT                   /product="pcrB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01884;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60244.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDISGWKHVFKLDPNKELSDEHLEMICESGTDAVIVGGSDGVTI
FT                   DNVLHMLVSIRRYAVPCVLEVSDVEAITPGFDFYYIPSVLNSRKVEWVTGVHHEALKEF
FT                   GDIMDWDEIFMEGYCVLNPEAKVAQLTEAKCDVTEDDVIAYARLADKLLRLPIFYLEYS
FT                   GTYGDVELVKNVKAELKQAKLYYGGGISNAEQAKEMAQYADTVVVGNIIYDDIKSALKT
FT                   VKAVKGE"
FT   gene            324772..327033
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0351"
FT   CDS_pept        324772..327033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0351"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59489.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYMSMTDKLLNGLNPQQQKAVQTTNGPLLLMAGAGSGKTRVLT
FT                   HRIAYLLGEKGVAPWNVLAITFTNKAAREMRERIDTLVGPEAEDIWISTFHSMCVRILR
FT                   RDIDRIGINRNFTILDSGDQLTVVKKIMKERNIDPKKFEPRSILAGISNAKNELLSADK
FT                   YAKKITMADPYEKLTSDVYTEYQKRLLKNNSLDFDDLIMTTIQLFERVPEVLEFYQRKF
FT                   QYIHVDEYQDTNKAQYLLVKHLAARFKNLCVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADISNILSFEKDYEN
FT                   AQVILLEQNYRSSQNILNAANAVIEKNTNRKPKKLWTDNQVGSKISYYRAATEKDEAYF
FT                   VAKKIRDDIQMGKRKYTDFAVLYRTNAQSRMVEEIFLKSNIPYKIVGGTKFYDRKEIKD
FT                   ILAYLRLIGNPDDEISFARIINMPKRGIGATSIDKIINYGVQNGISLTAVFDEIEHVGV
FT                   SAKITKAVKEFANLLNNWVNMQEYLSVTELVEEVIEKTGYRDMLKNERSLEAEGRLENL
FT                   DEFLSVTQTFESQSEDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDRVDEDPTAGEEVILMTMHSAKGLEFP
FT                   VVFIVGLEEGIFPHTRSLMEEDEMQEERRLAYVGITRAEEELYLSNAQMRTLFGRTSMN
FT                   AASRFITEIPTELVESLNETAPKRETSFGAKGRTASSGKTTITTTTRSRSAFARPAAKT
FT                   TGGEQIGWAVGDKASHQKWGVGTVVSVKGEGDAKELDIAFPSPIGVKRLLAKFAPVTKQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            327048..329057
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0352"
FT   CDS_pept        327048..329057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0352"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase (NAD(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00533;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01653; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03119; match to protein family HMM PF03120;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58736.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIAKKRIEELRDLLNTFNYQYHVLDNPSVSDAEYDRNMQELI
FT                   KLEAENPEFMSEDSPSVRVGGTVLDIFEKVTHKSPMLSLGNAFNEGDLRDFDRRVRQGI
FT                   DGANVRYICELKIDGLAVSLHYEKGRFIQGATRGDGVTGEDITQNLKTIKAIPLRLNEE
FT                   VTLEARGEAYMPKRSFVKLNEEKEQNGEDVFANPRNAAAGSIRQLDPKIAAKRNLSMFV
FT                   YGLANVEEKTIPSHSESLDFLGELGFKTNPNRRTCETIEEVIAYVEEWQEKRPHLDYEI
FT                   DGIVIKVDDVALQESLGTTAKSPRWAIAYKFPAEEVVTRLTGIELSVGRTGVVTPTAEL
FT                   EPVRVAGTIVRRASLHNEDLIREKDIRIGDYVVVKKAGDIIPEVVNVIFDKRTGEEEEY
FT                   RMPTHCPACESELVRLEEEVALRCINPTCPAQIREGLIHFVSRNAMNIDGLGERVITQL
FT                   FDADYIRTFADLYALTKEQLLQLERFGEKSATNLIQAIENSKENSLERLLFGLGIRHVG
FT                   AKAARTFAEHFETMDELVKATEEELKAINEIGEKMAQSVVTYFDNEDVLELLQQFKEYG
FT                   VNMKYKGIKIADLQNVESYFAGKTVVLTGKLEVMGRSEAKKKIEALGGKVTGSVSKSTD
FT                   LVVAGEAAGSKLAQAEKHNVEVWNEERFLQELNK"
FT   gene            329074..330270
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0353"
FT   CDS_pept        329074..330270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0353"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALAVLSLGLLVSGCSAGADKDEKVAEKSGKAKEQSVVPKYA
FT                   ISDEYYKTTIPFDGGKARGLVVQGLNSRLDIDEFETGLMRIAKESFSTKDNFLKGGKAL
FT                   DTQTIQMLVKRKRTDAEQKELEDKLKKDAVKFPNIGLNPALGTGSESLEVKNKKNPIYI
FT                   SNILEHDYYVKKGDNDEERVGMVVGLAMNSVQYFNEEHGYPREAAIPDEKMLAEGKKMA
FT                   QEILKVIHQKEPETKNIPITFAIYRQAPKSSLVPGNFVSYANAEKGSETVEDWKQINEK
FT                   YYLFPSEQAKTDNKREDLARVSNFKAKLSDYFQGDYTAVIGTGMYRDDELREMKLDIPV
FT                   QFNGKAEIVGFTQYVAGLVMEYFPNYMKVQVTIKSVERPEAIIIREAKQDEPLVKILD"
FT   gene            330367..331137
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0354"
FT   CDS_pept        330367..331137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0354"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60230.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELSFQVIILLIAFGFLAAFIDSVVGGGGLISLPALMFVGLSPA
FT                   SAIATNKLAATMGTFTSAMYFIRSGKVDFKIVGKLIPLTIVGAVAGALVVKFIPPDILR
FT                   PLVLVMLVFIAIYIIAKKNWGSVSTYKKMTQRKTLIFFFAILMIGFYDGFFGPGTGSFL
FT                   IFAFLLIGLDFIQAAASGKLLNFVSNIVSLITFLFLDIIHFEYGIIMGLSMILGAYFGS
FT                   KFAVQKGVGYVRTLFLLVTILLIGKNVLEYTHIL"
FT   gene            331292..332839
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0355"
FT   CDS_pept        331292..332839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0355"
FT                   /product="putative delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62668.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAYKHEPFTDFSVEANKLAFEEGLKKVESYLGQDYPLIIGGEK
FT                   ITTEDKIVSVNPANKEELVGRVSKASRELAEKAMQVADETFQTWRKSKPEMRADILFRA
FT                   AAIVRRRKHEFSAILVKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFMEYYGRQMLKLKDGIPVESRPIE
FT                   YNRFSYIPLGVGVIISPWNFPFAIMAGMTTAALVSGNTVLLKPASTTPVVAAKFMEVLE
FT                   EAGLPAGVVNFVPGNGSEVGDYLVDHPRTRFVSFTGSRDVGIRIYERAAKVNPGQIWLK
FT                   RVIAEMGGKDTIVVDKEADLELAAKSIVASAFGFSGQKCSACSRAVIHEDVYDHVLNRA
FT                   VELTKELTVANPAVLGTNMGPVNDQAAFDKVMSYVAIGKEEGRILAGGEGDDSKGWFIQ
FT                   PTIVADVAEDARLMKEEIFGPVVAFCKAKDFDHALAIANNTEYGLTGAVITNNRDHIEK
FT                   AREDFHVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFNMSGTDSKAGGPDYLALHMQAKTTSETL"
FT   gene            complement(333110..333655)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333110..333655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0356"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61791.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLIDIQNDYFPNGKMELRNPVEASEYANQLLQHFRTNSEP
FT                   IFHIQHVAIKDDATFFLPNTEGVHIHESVRPLREETVIVKHYPNSFRETNLLEQLKRLN
FT                   IEHVVVCGMMTHMCIDATVRAAFDFGFQCTVIHDACATKDLSFKNATIPAVYIHNTILA
FT                   SLNGVYANVISTQEFLAT"
FT   misc_binding    333898..334004
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 77.69"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            334128..335147
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0358"
FT   CDS_pept        334128..335147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0358"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62838.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFNNVSKVYESAGQSVHAVEDVTLSVEKGEIFGIIGFSGAGKS
FT                   TLLRLVNMLERPTAGTISIDDKDITSLSTKELRKLRQRIGMIFQSFNLFNSRTVFGNIA
FT                   YPLKLAKVPKNEIKERVNELLKFVGLEDKANYYPEQLSGGQKQRVGIARALATSPDILI
FT                   CDEATSALDPETTTEILNLLKKVNREYNLTILLITHEMHVVKEICHRVAVMEKGKVIEE
FT                   GKLFDVFTQPKTKTTQNFVRSVINDHLPESVLAKIQNGGQIYRLTFTGEETGQPVLSYI
FT                   AKNYNVDVNVLYGNIIELQNVLFGNLLVELQGEQREIQKALQHLRLQVQLKEVEAHAS"
FT   gene            335200..335802
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0359"
FT   CDS_pept        335200..335802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0359"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63300.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVTLIFATILGIPLGLLLYVTRKGNFLENKWVFSILNIIINTI
FT                   RPVPFIIFLVALSPLTRSVIGTTIGTAAAIFPMTLVASIGIARMVETNLVSVPKGVIEA
FT                   AQAMGASPIRIVFEILVPEALAPLILGVTFMTVGLIEFSAVAGLVGGGGLGDLAMTYGY
FT                   QRFDTSVMFVTVVLLIILVQIAQNLGNYFAKVLLRRS"
FT   gene            335824..336678
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0360"
FT   CDS_pept        335824..336678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0360"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAFALSAIVGVSALSGCSSGDTGAGAKEKVVRVGVTGTDGD
FT                   AWEILKKKAEKEGIKIKLVEFSDYTTPNKALADGDIELNSFQHIAFLEQFKKEHKLDIT
FT                   AVGTTQIAPMGLYSEKYKKSNEIPDGSEIAIPNDPTNQARALKLLDAAGLLKLKKDFGL
FT                   FGDPSGIAENPKKLKITPVIAQQTPRVLKDVAASVINNGVAGQAGLDPAKDPIFLEDPK
FT                   NENAKPYINIFAARTKDKDDPTLKKVIELYHSKEVTDAIKKETNDGSISVDLSLEELEK
FT                   IVK"
FT   gene            complement(336846..337313)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336846..337313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHSTTILWIIPLLFFIHNLEEAFQMPQYLANQFSIRLITSQQF
FT                   FIAISVLTIFVLLIVFLYQLNFLSSICWIIFIQGAIFFNSVQHIILFFIYRSYNPGVIS
FT                   AFFITLFSIFFFLSKKHLIHQKQFVITILFSLFSYPIIIWITLLFASYFHS"
FT   gene            complement(337375..337566)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337375..337566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59756.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEELLRRVIRTKVKVGMHILEELPNPIQQSAKQILNILQEELAA
FT                   YPKERDHHEVNLKNIIIE"
FT   gene            complement(337559..338740)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337559..338740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0363"
FT                   /product="anion-transporting ATPase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02374;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60315.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIILYTGKGGVGKTSISAATAIQSAKQGLKTLVMSTDPAHSLG
FT                   DSFGIKLSSEPLEIRENLWAQEINTIYEMEKGWGKLQKYITLLFTSKAADDITTEELTM
FT                   FPGMEDLISLLRVLDYYKQNTYDVIIIDCAPTGETLAMLSFPDMLGWWMEKLFPIKRKV
FT                   LKVVRPVAQPLLGVPLPTDDIMDELTNTLEQLGEMRDILSNREVTSIRIVVNPEKMVIK
FT                   EAQRSFTYLNLYDYNVDAIMINRVIPNTVTDPYFQAWKDTQKKYKTLIQDSFQPLPIYE
FT                   APMFEQEVVGLSMLERVGDSLFKTDHSPTEVKFNGRTQYVKKDGDEYIFVLSIPFSNKS
FT                   ELSLNQKGDELIIRAGSVKRNITLPKTLTHLSIQGAKFEEDILNIRFGGVVHA"
FT   gene            complement(338817..339299)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338817..339299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0364"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H4V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60997.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYEHFLDLLLDNAKKLFYPEEWVSLDLTLSKTEVFCLLWMERN
FT                   TDITMTKIADLLDIPMSTTTGVVNRLVKKGYIERYRDENDRRIVLIRLTENGVMLVQEV
FT                   KQNAAHYFSLVTEALSEEEKAFLLQIFQKIMNHIATSQQKTEEKVSTPKMKNIPIE"
FT   gene            339531..339767
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0365"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene model
FT                   represents a disrupted reading frame with multiple genetic
FT                   anomalies; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF05360"
FT   gene            339909..340199
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0366"
FT   CDS_pept        339909..340199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0366"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02686;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISVENVKHVAHLARLAITDQEAEKFQKQLDAIVTFAEQLNEL
FT                   DTTDVKPTTHVLTMKNVMREDVPEKGLPVEEVLKNAPDHKDNQIRVPAVLE"
FT   gene            340215..341672
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0367"
FT   CDS_pept        340215..341672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0367"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDHSVSELHKKLNNKEISVTDLVEESYKRIADVEDNVKAFLT
FT                   LDEENARAKAKELDAKIGAEDNGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTNGLRTTCASKMLANFDPIYDA
FT                   TVVQKLKAADTITIGKLNMDEFAMGSSNENSGFYATKNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVAA
FT                   GEVLFSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPITRTVEDN
FT                   AYLLQAISGIDRMDATSANVEVGNYLAGLTGDVKGLRIAVPKEYLGEGVGEEARESVLA
FT                   ALKVLEGMGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGVRSDNVNNLLD
FT                   LYKNTRSEGFGDEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKNDFENVFANYDVII
FT                   GPTTPTPAFKVGEKVDDPMTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPAISVPCGFGANNMPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDEATIYRVAHAFEQATDYHTKKASL"
FT   gene            341687..343114
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0368"
FT   CDS_pept        341687..343114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0368"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H4W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H4W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63980.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLETIIGLEVHVELKTNSKIFSASPTEFGAEPNTQTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPTLNKEAVNFAMKAAMALNCDIATETKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGW
FT                   IEIEVDGKKKRIGITRLHLEEDAGKSTHTADGSLVDYNRQGMPLIEIVSEPDMRTPEEA
FT                   YAYLEKLKSIIQYTGVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEKFGTKAELKNLNSFTYVQK
FT                   GLEHEQVRQEKELLSGGIIQQETRRYDEATKKTILMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLVELYID
FT                   DEWKEAVRASIPELPDARKARYVAELGLPAYDAHVLTLTKEMSDFFEATVADGADAKLT
FT                   SNWLMGEVLAYLNKQQKELKDVALTPAGLSKMVQLIEKGTISSKIAKKVFNELIEKGGD
FT                   PEEIVKAKGLVQISDEGTLRKVVTEILDNNEQSIEDFKNGKDRAIGFLVGQIMKATKGQ
FT                   ANPPLVNKILLEEINKR"
FT   gene            343672..344577
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0369"
FT   CDS_pept        343672..344577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00147"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00781;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59134.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRARIIYNPTSGRELFKKSLPEVLQKLEQAGYETSCHATTGPG
FT                   DATVAARQAADRKFDVVIAAGGDGTLNEVVNGLVGHEFRPKFGIIPVGTTNDFARAIGV
FT                   PRSIEEAADIICEGKTVPLDLGRANDTYFINIAGGGRITELTYEVPSKLKTVLGQLAYY
FT                   LKGIEMLPSLHPTYVEIEYDGKLLQEEITMFLITNTRSVGGFEKVAPYASINDGLFDLL
FT                   VLKKGSIADLIKAATQAQRGEHINNPKVLYTQANRIKVHSPDKLMINLDGEYGGDAPME
FT                   FENIYHCLELFVPEHQEDAL"
FT   gene            344718..345461
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0370"
FT   CDS_pept        344718..345461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0370"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase/epoxide hydrolase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60550.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKAILFDKDGTLMDFHSIWIKVAEELVAECISLYHLPSTMRQ
FT                   TLLEEIGVEGAFVNPRSAIAAGTSLDVAKGLCNYIESAREEEMHQWVSEKLFSLMYEHR
FT                   SHMKMTADLPKVLQALKDKGFILGVVTADDFAPTELFLKQYKLENFFDYIIASDTFPAQ
FT                   KPDKKIIEVFCEKFNLESCEVAVVGDTPTDLHLAKNGDCYAIGVLSGTGDRPTLEPLAD
FT                   LVLDSVGEFISQSGEFFWEKEKSNV"
FT   gene            345541..346980
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0371"
FT   CDS_pept        345541..346980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0371"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60698.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKKVGIYFAIKRENNVKKRMGYAMNTKKFAKVNEQIPGPKAAS
FT                   LLERRQNIVPKGVSNGIPTFVQSANGALVTDVDGNQYIDFAGAIGTINVGHCHPKVKEA
FT                   LHKQVDQYIHTGFNVMMYEPYIELAEKLAALAPGSFDKQVLFLNSGAEAVENAVKIARK
FT                   YTKRPGIIAFSKGFHGRTLMTMTMTSKVKPYKFGFGPFAPEVYKAPFPYEYRRPEGLTE
FT                   EQYDDFIIEEFKNFFISEVAPETIAAVVMEPVQGEGGFIVPSKKFVQEVRRICSENGIL
FT                   FVADEIQTGFSRTGKYFAIDHYDVVPDLITVSKSLGAGVPISGVIGRKEIMNESAPGEL
FT                   GGTYAGSPLGCAAALAVLDVIENEKLNDRAIELGKVVMNRFEEMKNKYHCIGDVRGLGA
FT                   MCAFEVVQDRKTKAPDKTLTANLCAEANKRGLLLLSAGTYGNVIRVLMPLVITDEQLEE
FT                   GLTIIEESLQACYEQTNIARV"
FT   gene            347096..348463
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0372"
FT   CDS_pept        347096..348463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0372"
FT                   /product="sensory box sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08448; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60683.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEKERVLMDLKDVFEYAFDEIFVTDEQGIVVRVNSTCERHYQL
FT                   AAEELVGKHVKELQKDGIFYPSATLEVIEKKRPIELVQTTKSGEYLHVRTRPVFDDEGN
FT                   LRRVISYSRDLTELYQLRQKVEEMDNQLKTYKKELRETYEHEGLIFKSLAMQKIVDTIK
FT                   KVSVVDSTVLVLGETGVGKSRLVRHLHEVSHRKYESFYEINCAALPTNLIESELFGYSG
FT                   GSFTGANREGKKGLLESAHKGTLFLDEIGEMPLEIQAKLLQVLQEKTFRPIGGRELKKV
FT                   DVRIVAATNRDLSEMVKQGTFRKDLYYRLNVIPIAIPPLRERTEDILPLIYHYLQHFNK
FT                   KYGRDVKLAPSTLQMFVGYPWEGNNREIENVIERIVITVDDVVTVEDLPLSMQEAAVEQ
FT                   SGQSLYKMLEEVERNIILKAYKTYGSSYKVAEFLQISQSAATRKIKKFIEEEENIG"
FT   gene            348456..349907
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0373"
FT   CDS_pept        348456..349907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0373"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61293.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKATFVSIDKKAMYINGEWITLQEQIEVNNPATKEIFATVPKG
FT                   GVTEAKQAVDAAHEAFKTWSKLTAADRATKLKKWFTLIDENKEEIAAIMTKEQGKPFAE
FT                   ALGEVNYANSFVEWYAEEGKRVYGEMIPAAHPNKRILVMKQPVGVMAAITPWNFPAAMI
FT                   TRKVAPALAAGCTAVVKPASQTPLTALKLAELAHEADIPKGVINIVTGSAKAIADTWME
FT                   DGRVRKVSFTGSTEIGKELMASAAQTMKKVSLELGGHAPFIVMNDADLDKAVEAVIGSK
FT                   FRNAGQTCICTNRVFVQEEVYEVFVEKFQKAVGQLKVGDGFGDGTTVGPLIDENAVSKV
FT                   QEHIEDAIQKGGTVLYGGQKVVELEGHFIQPTVIGLANDTMLCMNEETFGPVAPVTKFK
FT                   TVDEVIERANNTPYGLAAYIFTKDISQAFQISEALEYGIIGLNDGLPSVAQAPFGGFKE
FT                   SGIGREGGHFGIEEYLEIKYISLGL"
FT   gene            349955..350278
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0374"
FT   CDS_pept        349955..350278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0374"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein, Smr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61487.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYWLLLLVTIIFEVAGTIAMKLSNGLTKLVPSVLIFVFYGICFS
FT                   VFAIVVKKIHLSIAYAIWSGVGTLLITIISVYFFKEHISLFQAFCILFIVLGVIGLKVS
FT                   SAS"
FT   gene            350411..350902
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0375"
FT   CDS_pept        350411..350902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0375"
FT                   /product="IG hypothetical 17967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKVSQIVLIFGIAFSLSACTETKDSNESKQEDVQDKVYKIGET
FT                   VDVDGLQVTIDSVKLGYPDYDENKKKEEILGIIFKVENNSKKEIPFAFYEFEITDKKGT
FT                   RFKEYNNPDSFISKKLAPDEKIQDIMLFDVAKENTYIATYRPEFTHENRTIKFELKPNK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(350948..352177)
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350948..352177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0376"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase AmpS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQTLEKYAALAVNVGVNIQPGQTLSISAPLEAVQFVRLVTEK
FT                   AYKSGAKHVYVDWNDETLTRLKFDLAPEEAFAEFPSWKAHAREELAKEGAAFMSIYAEN
FT                   PDLLKGVEASRIATAHKVAGEAMKVYRDYVQADKVSWCVISVPTKEWAAKVFPDVAPEE
FT                   QEAKLWDAIFKATRADLENPVEAWKEHDETLHTKVDYLNEKHYKALHYTGPGTDLTIEL
FT                   PEKHVWAGAGSLNEKNVPFMANIPTEEVFTMPLKTGVNGQVSSTKPLVFAGNIIDNFTL
FT                   TFENGRIVDYKAEAGEEALKHLVETDEGSHFLGEVALVPHDSPISNTNVLFYNTLFDEN
FT                   ASCHLAIGNAYAFNLVGGKTMSKEELAENGANASITHNDFMIGSAELDIDGITADGRHE
FT                   PIFRKGNWAF"
FT   gene            complement(352294..353376)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352294..353376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0377"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59849.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYAAIALCTSAILAGCNTSNVSQEPKKEKKVQEVAIQKETLQE
FT                   QGKISYTPITHESTNTSIHITDLKDSLNEVQYKIWRTADGKERAKSFSSKEKEKQFTIP
FT                   FDIKEFEGKRGEFQIEATGMKEDGKTIPLTKSTITFEQKVPVLMYHAIDDYHGQGIKDL
FT                   FVSPANFEAQMKHLKDNGYTLLTFERWGDINKVNKPIFVTFDDGMKNNMNAFRVLQKLK
FT                   DDTFKPAATEYMIVDNVDVEGALSTSEIKEMVDSGIFSVQSHTATHADLPKITNYEEEL
FT                   KGSKEKLEKITGKPVIAIAYPFGHVDDKIVTETKKYYQFATTTKPGQFITKGEPDELLK
FT                   MKRVRIHHTTTVEQFASSIK"
FT   gene            353913..354620
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0378"
FT   CDS_pept        353913..354620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKKIIYIFFISLFIVGCQSEVSKANSVEEYIPSHLMNAEVTAD
FT                   IMTLEFPYEIKEKLEKIGNKMSNSITNNLDWYLKYAEEEIIPKKTFPYHQNLGITKEEY
FT                   DFMIDKMNNAEYVNTKDGKLFFKQKDHEIQILSDENLKLIKNIRIDTEKNIIKTPLGEC
FT                   EYEGEIKASDEQKATGPWSGKMWTLKSDGLLYHFSLGKLKNINKSIIYISIKGIYKDRI
FT                   INTEEAVEFHSIS"
FT   gene            complement(354667..355863)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354667..355863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0379"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61307.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMSIIGILAVLGLCFALSNNKSKINFRAIAIMIGFQILIGWF
FT                   MFATKIGQQIIIFISKVFNKLIKLGTTGVDFLFNGIHRDFVFFLNVLLIIVFFSALLSI
FT                   FSYLGVLPFIVRVVGGAISKITGLPRVESFHAVNSVFFGSSEALIVIKNDLQHFNKNRM
FT                   FIICCSAMSSVSASVTASYVMMLDAKYVLAALPLNLFSSLIVCSLLTPVDTKKEDEVIQ
FT                   KFDRTLFGDSFIGAMINGALDGLKVAGIVAALMIAFIGVMEVVNYVISAASGAMGHAVT
FT                   LQQIFGYVLSPFAFLMGIPTQDIIPAGGIMGTKIVLNEFVAILDLKDTATTLAPRTVGI
FT                   VTVFLISFASISQIGAIVGTIRALSEKQGSVVSKFGWKMLFASTLASILSATIAGLFI"
FT   misc_binding    complement(356065..356167)
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 74.38"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            356301..357665
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0381"
FT   CDS_pept        356301..357665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0381"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02475; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05958; match to protein family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61302.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPVEKNEFIDVVFEDLTHDGAGVAKVKGYPIFVKNGLPGEEAQ
FT                   IKIIKVKKNFAFGRLMKLHTESPYRKDAECPVYNQCGGCQLQHLSYEGQLQAKEKQVRD
FT                   VMQRIGGLADVPVHPVLGMQNPWVYRNKAQVPIGEREGGLVAGFYRQGTHDIINMESCL
FT                   IQAEENDTLIQEVKRICEKHGITAYNEERNKGTLRHVMARYGQVTGEIMLVFITRTAEL
FT                   PNKKAIIEEIAAKFPEVKSIVQNVNTKRTNVIFGDKTTVLYGSEYIYDFIGDIKFAISA
FT                   RSFYQVNPEQTKVLYDKTLEYAKLNGNETVIDAYCGIGSISLFLAQKAKKVYGVEIVPE
FT                   AIEDANRNAALNNMTNAEFGVGEAEVVIPKWYKEGVIADTMVVDPPRKGCDEALLNTII
FT                   DMKPNRVVYVSCNPATLARDLKVLEEGGYKTQEVQPVDMFPHTTHVECVAWLKLV"
FT   gene            357826..358815
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0382"
FT   CDS_pept        357826..358815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63787.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNFWRELPRPFFVLAPMEDVTDVVFRHVVSEAGRPDVFFTEFT
FT                   NSDSYCHPEGMKSVRGRLIFTEDEQPIVAHIWGDNPEYFRQMSIGMAELGFKGIDINMG
FT                   CPVPNVASRGKGSGLILRPDVAAELIQAAKAGGLPVSVKTRLGFKELSEWEDWLTHIFK
FT                   QDIANLSIHLRTREEMSQVDAHWELIPEIKKLRDRIAPNTLITINGDILDRKMGLELAE
FT                   KYGIDGVMIGRGIFKNPFAFEKEPREHSSKEHLDLLRLQLDLQDQYAEVLPRSITGLHR
FT                   FFKIYVKGFPGAAELRNQLMSTKSTDEVRALLDKFEDSVGVAQDSETV"
FT   gene            359167..359685
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0383"
FT   CDS_pept        359167..359685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63557.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSNNDILKRVRYALDIKDIDMVEIFKLGGMEVTKEDVVDMLTK
FT                   IKRAPQHEAENDEVVEDEYVKTCDMMMLEAFLNGFITLKRGKQDPKPGQPAPVQSKESA
FT                   NNLLLKKMKIALSLTSEDVLDILDSVGVTVTKGELGALLRKKGHKNYKECGDRYARNFI
FT                   KGLGVKYRG"
FT   gene            359781..360488
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0384"
FT   CDS_pept        359781..360488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0384"
FT                   /product="zinc metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62071.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTYLGETINFHITYKKKKSVRLFVDSYGNVEVQAPKGTPVEYL
FT                   VQLLEEKWDWIQATRKEMQERALGPQEKDYDQGEGFLYLGSTYPIQISQDASIEQDNAI
FT                   FEGDKLHIYVKELKDEKIQQALKRFYYKQCKSLVEKSIKAHQSNFKTKPRSIRITDSSR
FT                   TWGTCDSNLQLTFNWKLAMAPQRVIDYVVVHEMCHMVHLNHDRSFWRLVGKIMPDYKEM
FT                   ENWLALSSWKMTV"
FT   gene            complement(360708..361403)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360708..361403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59660.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLYEGTLKQNNESFHVALLSLEHIEQILSLQNIVVEALEDKSR
FT                   LQPLSQEEFQYILEGNGMMIGAFIENELIAFRALLVPPIDDEHLGLDIGLSESELHRVI
FT                   YQEISNVHPNCRGNGMQKILANVIMDELQKEDSKYDYVCCTVAPFNIPSLKDKFAQGMA
FT                   IAALKEKYGGNLRYVFVKELRRDKENDWTDVQSILMSDASGQQALLSEGYLGYEMEKTA
FT                   DTFIVKFGR"
FT   gene            complement(361418..362527)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361418..362527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0386"
FT                   /product="mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing enzyme
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01188;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITAIHLYAIRLPLRNPFVISYGSYSDMPSIIVKMETDEGIIGY
FT                   GEGVADDHVTGESWESTFHTLKHTLTPALIGQNPMNIEKIHDMMDNTIYGVPTAKAAID
FT                   IACFDIMGKKLNQPVYQLIGGRYHEEFPVTHVLSIADPENMAEEAASMIQKGYQSFKMK
FT                   VGTNVKEDVKRIEAVRERVGNDIAIRVDVNQGWKNSANTLTALRSLGHLNIDWIEQPVI
FT                   ADDIDAMAHIRSKTDLPLMIDEGLKSSREMRQIIKLEAADKVNIKLMKCGGIYPAVKLA
FT                   HQAEMAGIECQVGSMVESSVASSAGFHVAFSKKIITSVELTGPLKFTKDIGNLHYDVPF
FT                   IRLNEKPGLGIEINEDTLQELTVFQDVVR"
FT   gene            362621..363892
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0387"
FT   CDS_pept        362621..363892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0387"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59755.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKIAVVGSKEFMENLFPIAQKLEGIEIDPYIYLHPAESSELLK
FT                   CLKPCDVIFFSGALPYYMAKEIREQLRIPSTYLQQDETTVASSILSIMYHQSIQPHNIS
FT                   IDLVDRSFITNVFHDIGIKESPQVLDYENMLWSKDEINRVIDFHVAKYQSGEAHLALTS
FT                   IHAVYDELQKIGVPSERMIDPTQSIIHGLKDAKIKAELAKSYSATVGACIISSLELRTS
FT                   LLEKLDVISKELRGSFKQVDEMTCILYTTRGDIESIIKTNAIDNLFASVEGTIAIGFGY
FT                   GKTVKEAEQNAKIAQSFAKNNPIDRCFYILTSDKDLFGPFPKEQRVQSLKNDNPELMKI
FT                   AKETKLSPANLSKIIQFSQSHPSLKFTAADLSEYLQVTRRSTERLLKKLVDYGYAHICG
FT                   EEMPYQQGRPRALYELNLPLFLSF"
FT   gene            complement(363881..365302)
FT                   /gene="nhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363881..365302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0388"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIPFGIAIIPIIITVAVMMVTIVVLKQTPHVPLIIGTTVASI
FT                   VAWRYGYKWNDLEEAMYKGIRLALPAIVIIILVGLTIGAWIGGGIVATMIYYGLKLLTP
FT                   SLFLVSITVICSIVALAIGSSWSTMGTIGVAGMGIGLSMGIPAPMVAGAIISGSYFGDK
FT                   MSPLSDTTNLAAGLTNTDLFAHIRHMLFTTVPGLIITLIVYAVLGRSFGANNIDAKSID
FT                   QTLQVLQQNFVISPFLLIIPVVVMVLVAKKVPAIPAILVGIILGFLSQVFIQGGSVSAS
FT                   VGALQVGFVIDTGNKLVDELFNRGGLDSMMNTVSMTIVAMTFGGVLEHTGILRSIVNQI
FT                   LKLAKSAKGLIASTIASCFATNLTCSEQYISIVVPSRMYANAYTEKGLHSKNLSRALED
FT                   GGTLTSVFVPWNTCGVFILATLGVGAFEYAPYAILNFIVPIISIIYGITGFTIVKLSDI
FT                   EKAELLKKQKAQLEA"
FT   gene            365596..366711
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0389"
FT   CDS_pept        365596..366711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0389"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase amhX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60593.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLELQERLTEIFQHLHENPEVSWKEYETTAYITDFLKEEGISY
FT                   RTFDDCPGVIAEIGGGNPVIAIRADMDALWQEVNGEFKANHSCGHDAHMTIVMGLILQL
FT                   KNMRWKSGTVRFIFQPAEEKGNGALKMVEKGAVDDADFLFGVHLRPIEELSLKQAAPSI
FT                   RHGAAGFLEGMIHGEDAHGARPHQGVNAIDVISMINIGLKNIWLPPQSSYSVKMTRCQA
FT                   GGDNLNIIPGNGHFSLDVRAESNILLEELKKKIEHVIESAASMGSKTSYEWMDLAPGAE
FT                   VSEEAERFMRKGILEVYGEERCTGPLYTTGSDDFHYYTVKRPHLKAVMLGLGADLQPGL
FT                   HHPYMRFDHSCIMDGVEILKQTVLKVLEDRG"
FT   gene            366946..367551
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0390"
FT   CDS_pept        366946..367551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0390"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYYDAVLHIKTVGEQKGFNKSMHYHRYEPTPYSGLDELLNQY
FT                   EIRSSDRIVDFGCGKGRLNFYMHHKCGASAVGIEMNEEFYKEAMDNRDRYARKARNSKG
FT                   KIQFQCCLAQEYEIDPHDNRFYFFNPFSVQVFMNVVNNILLSVEETGREVDIILYYPSE
FT                   DYIFFLENQTAFELKKEVRLSGAYEKNGNERFLVYTLG"
FT   gene            complement(367586..369112)
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367586..369112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0391"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992; match to protein family HMM TIGR03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63273.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDADIKTQLSQYLQLMENDILLKVSAGDDNVSKDMLALVDELA
FT                   TMSSKITVEKVELERTPSFSVNRPGENTGVVFAGIPLGHEFTSLVLALLQVSGRAPKVE
FT                   QKLIDQIKNIQGEYHFESYISLSCHNCPDVVQALNVMSVLNPGITHTMIDGAAFKEEVE
FT                   SKDIMAVPTVYLNGESFGSGRMTLEEILAKMGNGPDASELSDKDPYDVLVVGGGPAGAS
FT                   AAIYAARKGIRTGIVAERFGGQVMDTMGIENFISVKKTEGPKLVASLEEHVKEYDIDVM
FT                   NLQRAKRLEKKELIEVELENGAILKSKSVIVSTGARWRNVGVPGEAEFKNKGVAYCPHC
FT                   DGPLFTGKDVAVIGGGNSGIEAAIDLAGIVKHVTVLEFMPELKADAVLQERLNSLPNVT
FT                   VLKNVQTKEITGTDKVNGISYIDRETEEVHHVELQGVFVQIGLVPNTDWLGETVERVRG
FT                   EIVTDKHGATNVPGVFAAGDCTNNPYKQIIISMGSGANAALGAFDYLIRN"
FT   gene            complement(369127..369690)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369127..369690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0392"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62732.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIGTEVKPFKANAYHNGEFIQVTDESLKGKWSVVCFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELEDLQNQYATLKDLGVEVYSVSTDTHFTHKAWHDSSETIGKIEYIMIGDPTRTI
FT                   TTNFNVLMEEEGLAARGTFIIDPDGVIQSMEINADGIGRDASILVNKIKAAQYVRNNPG
FT                   EVCPAKWQEGSATLKPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            370281..371510
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0393"
FT   CDS_pept        370281..371510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0393"
FT                   /product="putative 5-methylthioribose kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62470.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFMKYFLMEAKDVIAYVKEKLSKFEHAKGLQCKEIGDGNLNYV
FT                   FRVWDEKENMSVIVKQAGDTARISDEFKLSTNRIRIESDVLQLEDELAPGLVPKVYLFD
FT                   SVMNCCVMEDLSNHTILRTALINHQIFPRLADDLTTFMVNTLLLTSDVVMNHKEKKELV
FT                   KNYINPELCEITEDLVYSEPFTNHNKRNELFPLNEGWIREHIYSDKELRMEVAKRKFSF
FT                   MTNAQALIHGDLHTGSVFVRDDSTKVIDPEFAFYGPMGYDVGNVMANLMFAWVNADATM
FT                   LPGAEKDTYMDWLQTTMVEVIDLFKKKFLDAWDIHVTEIMAKEEGFNEAYLQSVLEDTA
FT                   AVTGLELIRRIVGLAKVKDITCIENEEARARAERICLKVAKSFILRANQYRTGTSFVET
FT                   LKEQSMHYAE"
FT   gene            371520..372566
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0394"
FT   CDS_pept        371520..372566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0394"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation factor, aIF-2BI
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01008;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60501.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEEQLIPIQWKDDSLVLLDQTLLPNEIVYESFKTAESVWDAIQV
FT                   MKVRGAPAIGVSAAYGVYLGIKEFAESTEEGFMDEVRKVCTYLATSRPTAVNLFWALER
FT                   MESVATDNIHLSISQLKNRLLEEAKEIHREDEEINRQIGEHALTLFHDGMGVLTHCNAG
FT                   ALATTKYGTATAPMYLAKEKGWDLKIFSDETRPRLQGSTLTALELQRAGIDVTVITDNM
FT                   AAMVMSQGKIDAVIVGCDRVAANGDIANKIGTLGVSILAKYYNIPFYVAAPTPTIDLKT
FT                   STGKEIPIEERDASEVINRFGQYSAPTESKVYNPAFDVTPHENVTAIITEKGIVKAPFT
FT                   ENLKKLFQ"
FT   gene            372620..373261
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0395"
FT   CDS_pept        372620..373261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0395"
FT                   /product="aldolase, class II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63829.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQKEREEIVAYGKKMISSGLTKGTGGNISIFNREQGLVAISPS
FT                   GLEYYETKPEDVVILNLDGEVVEGERKPSSELDMHLIYYRKREDINALVHTHSPYAKTI
FT                   ASLGWELPAVSYLIAFAGPNVRCAPYETFGTKQLADAAFEGMIDRRAVLLANHGLIAGA
FT                   NNIKMAFTVAEEIEFCAQIYYQTKSIGEPKLLPEDEMENLAKKFEGYGQQ"
FT   gene            complement(373306..374313)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373306..374313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0396"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61742.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSILRKQRLIILALLIVIITTIVVGMGLGSASLSYDRLLPTLM
FT                   GQGTFKEEFVLYSLRLPRIVITLLAGMALALSGAILQGITRNDLAEPGILGINSGAGVA
FT                   VAIFFLYFPIDVGSFLYLLPVVGFIGAFLTAVLIYVFSYSKSTGLQPIRLTLTGIGFAF
FT                   ALSGTMIVLISSADRMKVDFISKWIAGNIWGDDWIFVLAMLPWLIVFIPFIFYKANRLN
FT                   ILALNEPVAIGVGIEIEKERRYLLVAAVALAAAAVSVTGGISFIGLMAPHIAKSLVGPR
FT                   HQIFMPIALLIGGWLLLLADTIGRNIVDPNGIPAGIVVALIGAPYFMYLLLKKA"
FT   gene            complement(374310..375350)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374310..375350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0397"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKDVKRMTKDHDNPRSIAFTYKLILSLIAFFLIFMVAMVLGAA
FT                   DTSIKDVWLALTSSAKGDKISIIREIRLPREVAAIFVGAGLAVSGAIMQGLTRNPLADP
FT                   GLLGLSGGANAALALTLAFNPSISYLYLTLACFIGAAIGAIMVFGIGMVKKGGLSPLRI
FT                   VLAGAAVSAFLLAISEGIGIYFKISQDVSLWTAGGVIGTTWSQLKIIIPVISISIFIAI
FT                   LLAKKLTVLSFSEEVAIGLGQKIIVIKTILFIIIILLAGASVALVGNMAFIGLMVPHMV
FT                   RPIVGPDYRFVIPMSAIAGASFMLLADTIGRTINAPYETPVAAIVAIVGLPFFLFIVRK
FT                   GGKTFS"
FT   gene            complement(375399..376316)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375399..376316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0398"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFISLTVLFVLVMSACSNSSTDKKDDAKGSKSETITYQSENG
FT                   KVEVPANPKRVVVLSSFAGNVMSLGVNLVGVDSWSKQNPRFDSKLKDVAEVSDENVEKI
FT                   AELNPDLIIGLSNIKNVDKLKKIAPTVTYTYGKVDYLTQHLEIGKLLNKEKEAKTWVDD
FT                   FKKRAQEAGKEIKAKIGEDATVSVVENFNKQLYVYGENWGRGTEILYQEMKLKMPEKVK
FT                   EKALKEGYYALSTEVLPEFAGDYLIVSKNKDTDNSFQETESYKNIPAVKNNRVYEANMM
FT                   EFYFNDPLTLDFQLDFFKKSFLGK"
FT   gene            376650..377699
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0399"
FT   CDS_pept        376650..377699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0399"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03486; match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58803.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREELFDVTVIGGGPAGLYSAFYSGLREMKTKIIEFQPHLGGKI
FT                   HVYPEKMIWDVGGLLPVTGDKLIEQLVQQGLTFKPEVVLDTKVESIIRNQDGTFTLKTS
FT                   TGEEHFSKTVIVATGSGILKPQKLSIEGAERFEVSNLNYTVKSLKRFKGKTVIISGGGN
FT                   SAVDWANELEPIAKKVYVTYRKEELSGHEAQVKQLMNSSAECFFNTSITKLIAGDNHEA
FT                   IEYVELTNHETGEVSHLPIDEVIINHGYERDITLLENSELDVAIIDNYYIAGNANSESS
FT                   VDGLYAAGDILKHEGKLHLIAGAFQDAGNAVNKAKQFIQPDASEYGMVSSHNEVFKKRN
FT                   RELIKQMMK"
FT   gene            complement(377895..378263)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377895..378263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59393.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRHIITMLEKTLQVETENTISHLNVSLSDRFLSQSTAIHENNC
FT                   YHTIGEWYKNHFLFQQDDFLWAKYAFYDAYCESIKKQGHLTKRVRQILESLARMHGKQY
FT                   IASILNMPFPNERAKGTA"
FT   gene            378459..378689
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0401"
FT   CDS_pept        378459..378689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0401"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61605.1"
FT                   /translation="MYITVEETAEYLNLPKSYIEELIQQKKIRALFDGEQYLVNKEQFN
FT                   THLEQMEKYKQLVEEILNEPIPEDMDVKDED"
FT   gene            378925..379434
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0402"
FT                   /note="putative spore coat protein B; this gene model
FT                   represents a disrupted reading frame with multiple genetic
FT                   anomalies"
FT   gene            379455..379904
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0403"
FT   CDS_pept        379455..379904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0403"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61775.1"
FT                   /translation="MESILCCEQIKGLVGETVKVNLRGPESRVGVLVSLGRDYLTLQLP
FT                   LGELVYYQLKHVKSLVKKVKESKCGDGYVSCFCSDDDTFVDVLRDLKYKWVKINRGGPE
FT                   CVEGLLSEVHEECITLVNGDEVIYIINYHIKSVSQVVKCKKNEDE"
FT   gene            380066..380734
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0404"
FT   CDS_pept        380066..380734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64104.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELNKSIGENIYVKLIGEKRFKGILIDVGNDIIVLYNGQDYVYI
FT                   SLYHVQYYKFLRAHDEDILKPDVDSVIKRESPSISLRKVLSTSKGIFTEVYVAGNAPIH
FT                   GYVTSVMNDYIVFYSPVYKTVYISLKHLKWLIPYKENQVPYALNKNELPVNPLNITLAR
FT                   TFEEQLIKMTGKIMVFDLGEESNKIGKMAKIDEGHIEISKARDAKMYVNIQHVKSVHCP
FT                   "
FT   gene            380974..382239
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0405"
FT   CDS_pept        380974..382239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60782.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFPNSLSITLLGSAGGAAKAVLAILNQAIANEKDPIYEVLKNA
FT                   KFHLVDIKQKDRNYYDELFSNLKDQLYLYEINLQNVVEFKKHLKEKRTSVVIDVSGADT
FT                   IRVLSCCNELGICYINSALENEAVDQDDSLIGFQLTERYTRFEKEKEKFTNTKAIIGSG
FT                   MNPGVVQWMVVELMKERPNERPRACYIVEHDTSFLNDTALIKPHTLYASWAVERFLDEA
FT                   IWSYPMYMSHHRPLYFYEDVYSSEYKVKLGEKEFYGCLMPHEEVLILGKNFNMEVGFLY
FT                   RINEYTTNIIRQNLDQVEDLWNWNRKVFNPAEEEVAGEDLVGVLLVYENSETYMYNVMN
FT                   SSQVFRKYKTNATYFQVGCGIYAGLSSLLLDQFEQGAYYVEELLLNTESKYGEYLNLYM
FT                   KDFVMGHNNFTDGLLHDRVRWM"
FT   gene            382377..383603
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0406"
FT   CDS_pept        382377..383603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0406"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYKSLIYEERRALKVFILLFYIIFFLYDAIYYFVYPAMNISGT
FT                   AVGWPEGGLGVGVPIFVIALFPISIYLQKRGYVYSVKYLFLFGYMFINLVNNLMIYLRT
FT                   DRPFEHGSMVEMLLILFAPVFVNKKYFYLVSFSVIGKYVFFTLLLQDLKVIIPLVLCVF
FT                   YFIISHSLLKRFQSYVRTVVEMMNNMKETENLAVIGTMSTTIAHEIRNPLTALKGFTQM
FT                   QKERNPTDTMSYDIMLQEIERVNGFVSELMLLGKPKPTNYERCNIRDILLYVVHLMESY
FT                   ATQYRVKCHLQVDGNLPAINGDDKQLKQVLLNIIKNGIESMPEGGEIHIRAYQKTQGHL
FT                   CISVEDQGFGIENEKLEKIGKAFYTTKETGTGLGLMITYKIIKEHQGSITIQSSVGVGT
FT                   KVEIFLPTF"
FT   gene            383833..384213
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0407"
FT   CDS_pept        383833..384213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61033.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLNSTVCLHTIQFRKEQKNYTVKDTITGEKYEMPPLWIDALA
FT                   MMRDGFLLGEIEEKLKEEYPSEEVNMLAFTKQLLELELVEMVDGEEIACTKKKEKDYLA
FT                   WLRPHVEQFFLNLNKKNRSKGQ"
FT   gene            complement(384241..384873)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384241..384873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0408"
FT                   /product="putative cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDLSQTFENNMSQFPGTPKIQLEAVTSVEESGYQVTDFHSVV
FT                   HVGTHCDAPAHFISGATTIDQLPLDQFVGEAVLIDVTHVQERKLPKEVLHDADIKEGDI
FT                   VIFHSNLSTKWNTEAYEKEAFYLSEELAEELVQLKVKSVGLDFISPDEVTTETSPIHHI
FT                   LLGNNIYLIENLTNLDAIHTKRFFFSAAPLKIKDSDGAFARAFAVIF"
FT   misc_binding    complement(384959..385071)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 79.40"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            385220..386329
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0410"
FT   CDS_pept        385220..386329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNVLNYYAGGNTARGFHNLYEENLKGLDRLFILKGGPGTGKSS
FT                   LIKAIGREWVGKGYDIEFLHCSSDNKSVDGVIIPQLKVGIVDGTSPHVIEPKMPGVVEE
FT                   YINLGIAWDSDKLRKQKLEIERFVSEASKAFQSAYARFKEALVIHDEWEKIYIDNIDFN
FT                   KANELTDQLIQKLFADKSGRQSLVKHRFLGAATPKGAVDFVPNLTEGLPHRYFIKGRPG
FT                   SGKSTMLKKLAKAAEEKGFEVEVYHCGFDPNSLDMVIVRELGFAIFDSTAPHEYFPSRE
FT                   GDEIIDMYALIVTPGTDEKYAKEIRDVSIQYKAKMNEAMSFLAKAKSIRDKLERIYIAA
FT                   MDFSIVDAYKEEIQKEFERIAATVIEKQQ"
FT   gene            386441..387223
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0411"
FT   CDS_pept        386441..387223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59016.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKIELELERIEKENDVKILFAVESGSRAWGFPSKDSDYDVRFV
FT                   YIHPVEWYLSIHDKRDVIEYPISDDLDISGWDIKKALQLFAKSNPALLEWIRSPIFYSK
FT                   NSNFPELLQQMSEKNFDPKATIYHYLHMASKNYREFLQGENVKLKKYFYVLRPILACKW
FT                   LEEKTTLPPVEFDRLITELSLERSVLDEIEKLLIKKKAGTELDVGLKIKVLNQFLEEQI
FT                   HYYQQYVKGIEKGSGIDIESLNTLFRDMLFEAYEKEHK"
FT   gene            complement(387237..388538)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387237..388538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0412"
FT                   /product="putative benzoate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64043.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSAPPHLESTETIFPSSITKLVVFICWLAILADGYDLGIYGAV
FT                   LPKLLEDKSWALSPAHAGTIASYALFGMFIGAILVGTITDLIGRKWTLICCLALFSITM
FT                   GLAAIAPSPELFGLSRFIGGIGLGGVIPTASALTVEYSPKKRKSFIYALMFTGYPLGIV
FT                   LGAILSMLMLEDFGWRIMFGIGMIPLLLIPFIIRYLPESIQFLLSRNRQEEVNQILNRF
FT                   QIEFHIKNKTHQAPSTIRKKNGFFTLFSKEYIKATLLFWITYIMGMFLIYGLNTWLPQM
FT                   MRQAGYPLGSSLSFLLMLNITAAIGALFAGAIADRIGAKIVISISYLMAAICIGLLTIK
FT                   PSVTIIYLLIGLAGIGSVGITQILNAYVTQYFPSHIRATSLGWGLGLGRVGAIAGPILV
FT                   GIIMTMQYDLAWNFYLFSFAGLIAAISVFFIPTK"
FT   gene            complement(388682..390208)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388682..390208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0413"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00355;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDTFPQLPLSYWIESTQFPTFPRLSENIKTKVAIIGAGITGIT
FT                   TAYLLAKEGIDVVLIDSGRILNGTTGHTTAKVTAQHDLIYDELINHFGVEKAGLYYESN
FT                   NQALQFINETVQTYKIDCNFSNEDSYLYTTTDNGLRNLTKEYEAYQKLNIPCDYVQSLS
FT                   IPIPVQSALVMKNQAQFHPLLYLKTLLEKFVEMGGKLYEQTTAMDVEKGDYPQIITKEG
FT                   HHITCEYVVSCSHFPFYDANSFFFTRMYAERSYALAIKAKTDYPGGMYLSIDDPKRSLR
FT                   YITNNGEKLILIGGESHKTGQGINTMLHYEALYSFAEATFGIDEVPYRWSAQDLITLDK
FT                   LPYIGHINERNPNIFVATGYRKWGMTTGTAAAHLLKDSILKVHSPYKELYAPSRFHANP
FT                   DIKTFLSQNIDVAKHLIAGKIETALRKPEDLEVGEGSVVHVNGKRAGAYKDKEGKLHIV
FT                   DTTCTHLGCEVEWNNGDCTWDCPCHGSRFSIEGDVLEGPADQPLKRVDNE"
FT   gene            390790..391875
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0414"
FT   CDS_pept        390790..391875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0414"
FT                   /product="stearoyl-CoA 9-desaturase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELHTFGWYAARVSPHLPKKAFKPVPTRLFGGLAYLLVALAGLI
FT                   SIGVFELNVWANLGIAIVLGLCFASLGFLGHEILHGTVVRKAWLRDFLGAIAFMPLSTG
FT                   PKLWRKWHNATHHVHTQHEENDPDAWPTLEKLKKSKFLSWVYRMPLHVRSFFSFLSLTI
FT                   QFTLHSTRMFFHFIKEFKSSNQKSVWLQLLLPWTVWISLLFIMGPGKWLFAYVIPLLIA
FT                   NFIVMAYIATNHRLNPIVPVNDPLANCLSVTVPRWVDVLHFNFSYHTEHHLFPAMSSKY
FT                   YPLVKEKIKEMWPERYHEMPMTKALAALWNTPRVYYQGSELVDPHREHFYGSLGNGLDP
FT                   HNISYREEHIEEEKSIKKVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(391929..392621)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391929..392621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0415"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63124.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIFISSYPTLLKATIVTLQLTLTSLVLGSLIGLLFAFFRISNN
FT                   KFLNSIAHVYIAIIRGTPLIVQIAILYFGITSVVVFTPFWAGAIALAIHNGAYITEIFR
FT                   GSIQSVDRGQLEAARSLGMPYPLAMRRIILPQAFRLSLPPLGNQFIIGLKDSSLVAYVG
FT                   MSELWGSGLSIAAGNFQQLDTYIIVGAYYLVLVLLFTYFVNLLENRLQRKETNSVQVHK
FT                   RNKKEVSL"
FT   gene            complement(392728..393522)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392728..393522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0416"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter, amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLLTIVASITLCTSFILGACSKESSTTSSNGEKEFRYAMSGL
FT                   YKPFNYKENDGKLVGFDVEIGEALAKKMNMKATPVTNPWETLIQGLQAKKYDVILGSMA
FT                   ITEERLKAVSFSNPYYRSGAQIFVAKKNNAISSPEDLKGKKIGVVKASTFKNLVAKYTD
FT                   QITEYDSDITALMDLEPGRVDAVITDQMVGLRMIKEGKSNIKEAGKPLNLDEMGIAIRK
FT                   DDKEMVEKVNKALDEIIKDGTYEKISKKWFGRNILGEEEKTK"
FT   gene            complement(393645..394367)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393645..394367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0417"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61964.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVRNLVKSFGSLDVLKGIDLEVKEKEVVVLIGASGSGKSTLLR
FT                   CLNFLEMYDEGEIHLQGERIDPKHSNLNKVRENVGMVFQHFNLFPHMTSLENIIEAPIH
FT                   VKKLEKANAKDIGTQLLQKVGLQDKADVTPHLLSGGQKQRIAIARALAMSPKIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELVGEVLQVMKELAEEGMTMVIVTHEMNFAKDVADRVIFMDDGKIVEDAPPAQ
FT                   FFSAPSHERAKQFLRNVL"
FT   gene            394578..395870
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0418"
FT   CDS_pept        394578..395870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0418"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62737.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKERKTFSFGLRTQLMLFTTVLAFITYSTSIFFIYVIYDYFQSY
FT                   VSQTVYNIIVMLLGVVWSGILAYGAAVFLIKPLRKLEEAARKAAEGDIREDVPLPKTDD
FT                   EIKSLSVAFNMMLGNLRGMVKNIDTTFSYTNNQVQQIRKQTGEATRQAQGVSETLAEIS
FT                   SGAEQSAASIQAIVSAVDTTTSIASEVEEKAKQSDTLSSEMVEALGHSTRVFTSLIQGI
FT                   QTLAKENEDSMQNVQKLEERMKQVEHIVSVVSAIASQTNLLALNASIEAARAGEHGRGF
FT                   AVVAEEVRKLADESDHSARNISQLLRNMQDEVQQVAMKMTEQVKIAKEEAKRGEATELI
FT                   LKEMSSSVMEVADATQQISSYMNEQVSHIHQTGAQTKAVAAIAEETSAGSQEVARVTLQ
FT                   QSKNMIVIDQLLKDLEKQATDLKQTIERFSM"
FT   gene            396017..396466
FT                   /gene="argR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0419"
FT   CDS_pept        396017..396466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0419"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01316;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02863; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKRQRLIKQFVKEYEIDKQERLVELLAKKDVLVTQATVSRDI
FT                   RELNLTKVPSQEGLMIYKVFSEEHLQTDIKLKKKLREVVVKIDCVDQLMVIKTLPGNAH
FT                   VIGVLFDELDWKEKIGCICGNDTCLIISQSKSDREIIEERLNLII"
FT   gene            396735..397967
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0420"
FT   CDS_pept        396735..397967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0420"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02274;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H7F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPIHVTSEIGELQTVLLKRPGKEVENLTPDYLQQLLFDDIPYL
FT                   PIIQKEHDYFAQTLRNRGVEVLYLEKLAAEALVDKKLREEFVDRILKEGQADVNVAHQT
FT                   LKEYLLSFSNEELIQKIMGGVRKNEIETSKKTHLYELMEDHYPFYLDPMPNLYFTRDPA
FT                   ASVGDGLTINKMREPARRRESLFMEYIIKYHPRFAKHNVPIWLDRDYKFPIEGGDELIL
FT                   NEETIAIGVSARTSAKAIERLAKNLFSRQNKIKKVLAIEIPKCRAFMHLDTVFTMVDYD
FT                   KFTIHPAIQGPKGNMNIYILEKGSDEETLKITHRTSLMEALKEVLGLSELVLIPCGGGD
FT                   VIASAREQWNDGSNTLAIAPGVVVTYDRNYVSNTLLREHGIEVIEVLSSELSRGRGGPR
FT                   CMSMPIVRKDI"
FT   gene            397998..398996
FT                   /gene="argF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0421"
FT   CDS_pept        397998..398996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0421"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00185;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02729; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60324.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMTRPNLKGRSFLAEKDFTQEELLYFLDLAAELKEKKKNGIPHH
FT                   YLEGKNVALLFEKTSTRTRCAFTVACTDLGANPEYLGKGDIQLGKKESVEDTAKVLGRM
FT                   FDGIEFRGFNHETVESLAQNSGVPVWNGLTDMWHPTQTLADLLTIREHIGKLKNVKLVY
FT                   VGDGRNNVANSLLVGGAIVGMDVRICTPESLWPAQEVIDLAKKYNEQVMITSNVEEAVA
FT                   SADVIYTDVWVSMGEEEKFAERVELLKPYQVNMKMIKATGNENVIFLHCLPAFHDVETM
FT                   YGEEVYEKYGLKEMEVTDEVFRSKHSKVFDQAENRMHTIKAVMAATLGNME"
FT   gene            399096..400511
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0422"
FT   CDS_pept        399096..400511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0422"
FT                   /product="arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59675.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDKKLGLFTLTALVVGSMIGGGAFNLASDMAKGAGAGAIIIGW
FT                   VITGIGMIALGLSFQNLTVKRPDLDGGIFSYAKAGFGNFMGFNSAWGYWLSAWLGNVAY
FT                   GTLLFSSLGYFFPIFEGGQNVESIIGASVLLWCVHMLILRGVQSAALVNLVTTIAKLVP
FT                   VFVFIVIGIFAFHIDTFLDGFWGQTGSFSWGAVGSQVKSTMLVTLWVFIGVEGAVVLSS
FT                   RAKNRSDVGKATVIGLIGTLIIYILITLLSLGLMQQADIAGLKNPAMAYLFESVVGKWG
FT                   AIFINLGLVISVLGAWLGWTLLASEIPYLAAKDGVFPKWFAKENKNKAPVNSLWITNGL
FT                   IQIFLLTFVVSDQAYNFAFSLASSAILIPYAFSAFYQLKHSLKSEEADRNKNIIIGLIA
FT                   SIYGVWLVYAAGLEYLLLTMTLYAPGIFIFYNVQKQKSSKQIFTRVELASSVAIGALAF
FT                   FAIYGLITGSITL"
FT   gene            400549..401511
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0423"
FT   CDS_pept        400549..401511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0423"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59085.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKIVVALGGNAIQSGEATAGAQQEALEKTAEQLVKIMENDVD
FT                   IVIAHGNGPQVGNILLQQKAAETEKTPAMPLDTCGAMSQGMIGYWMENAIEKALKKRNI
FT                   NKDVATVITRVVVDKKDEAFKNPTKPIGPFYTEEEARKLMDETKAVFKEDAGRGWRRVV
FT                   PSPKPVSIHEHKVINSLVEDGNIVIAVGGGGIPVIDSEEGLKGTEAVIDKDFAAQKLAE
FT                   LVDADTLVILTAVDYVYVNYNQPNQKKLEHVTVNQLEEYIEEQQFAAGSMLPKIEAAIN
FT                   FVNTNPKRKTIITSLEKVYEALEEKAGTIISKQNVCMCV"
FT   gene            401713..402402
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0424"
FT   CDS_pept        401713..402402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0424"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Crp family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61392.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNVVKDLKQFELFAHLTEKKLKGLTEFVYWRTYKKGQFLFLE
FT                   GDSRERIYFMLDGFVKLERVNQNGNLLYDDYVKRYSIFPYGGMFTDRGYNYTAEAMTDV
FT                   EVYYIPTVIFEDMVKSSRTQLMYVVQQLSSILKLNENRVQNITIPNAQDRVIQTLNYLM
FT                   QDLGEQSGEKIVISCPLTTIEISKISGTSRETVSSVLKQLKNDSIVTILDKKITIHDPT
FT                   YFEEISM"
FT   gene            402559..403242
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0425"
FT   CDS_pept        402559..403242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIEYDRLVAICYSIGVLLLLKIPNDNELIGEKLFNVYKIPIHT
FT                   YVYMDYKVSNILIVSFILHVIAFILFLKWLGKKESSTFRKMNKIKVVGTSILIVMMPFI
FT                   LNTLLQTLNKTWYYAGKTGVEAIEYKKEDSQCRMEKNGENIQPKCIVTLKNYRNHSQAL
FT                   KVVLYDNANENSKSYPVPKPVYLQKHETKQFEFQVPVSYNRGIEKDKVPNIKLHSLHEN
FT                   DTKYN"
FT   gene            complement(403367..404701)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403367..404701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0426"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent oxidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTKLTGRIVVPTDLDYDVARMNLNLSIPKLPCIIVFCQNNKDV
FT                   CNALKWARERHIPFRLRSGRHSYENFSLLNRGLIIDVSEMHRITVNTEKLTATIEAGAN
FT                   LGTIYKELWNYGVTIPAGTSASVGIVGLALGGGIGMLSRLYGLTCDQLMEVEMVQACGK
FT                   FGAKLIRANEQENSNLFWACRGGGGGNFGIVTSLTFRVHPIKNVSIFSITWEWEDFIAA
FT                   FQAWQNWAPYIDERLTSSIELFAKQRNKIEAQGEFIGSPSELHSLLSPLLETGSPSLFI
FT                   EEVPYIKAVEFFNGGNIPENFKRSGSYVYKPIPLKGIQIMQSFLSHAPNKDASIWHQSL
FT                   IGAVENISPNETAYFHRKAIIAQEYITSWKCDDEENRNIRWVKGLRESLDPYTLGDYVN
FT                   WPDIDIKNWQTSYYGSNFHRLRKVKTMYDPCDVFHFQQSIPPFHT"
FT   gene            404945..406609
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0427"
FT   CDS_pept        404945..406609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0427"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60631.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTWWKEAVAYQIYPRSFMDSNGDGIGDLQGIIAKLDYLKDLGI
FT                   DVIWICPMYKSPNDDNGYDISDYQDIMDEFGTMADFDALLDEVHKRDMKLIIDLVINHT
FT                   SDEHPWFIESRSSKDNPKRDWYIWHDGKDGAEPNNWESIFNGSAWEYDEETEQYYLHLF
FT                   SRKQPDLNWENKEVREVLYDTVNWWLDKGIDGFRVDAISHIKKEEGLKDMPNPKGLKYV
FT                   PSFDKHMNVKGIQPLLEELKENTFSKYDIMTVGEANGVKIEDAELWVGEEQGKFNMVFQ
FT                   FEHLSLWDAEKKKDLDVVGLKKVLTKWQKGLENKGWNALYIENHDKPRIVSTWGDDKQY
FT                   WRESATALGAMYFFMHGTPFIYQGQEIGMTNVQLPNIEDYDDVAIKNLYREKIAEGVPH
FT                   QDMMEIIWASCRDNSRTPMQWNDEMNAGFTTSTPWFSMNPNYKEINVEKQKNEEKSIFN
FT                   FYKKMIALKKEHDVLNYGTYDLLLEDDPQIYAYTRTLQDEKVIVISNISKEEAVYNEGS
FT                   FALERKRLLLNNYEVAEHEEVTTIALKPYETRVYRIS"
FT   gene            406816..408453
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0428"
FT   CDS_pept        406816..408453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0428"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIBC component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSFDFWQKFGKALLVVVAVMPAAGLMISIGKLIGMSAGDVNA
FT                   VHTIARVMEDIGWAIITNLHILFAVAIGGSWAKDRAGGAFAALLAFVLTNRITGAIFGV
FT                   NAQMLADSKATVSSVIAGDLLVKDYFTSVLGAPALNMGVFVGIITGFLGANLYNKYYNY
FT                   NKLPQALAFFNGKRFVPFVVILWSTVTAIVLSLLWPFIQSGLNEFGRWIAASKDSAPVV
FT                   APFVYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTELGGTYTMLTGSKVGQVVAGQDPLWLAWITD
FT                   LNNLLANGDTKAYNDLLNNVVPARFKAGQVIGSTAALMGIAFAMFRNVDKEKRAKYKPM
FT                   FLSAALAVFLTGVTEPIEFMFMFIAPVLYVVYAITTGLAFALADLINLRVHAFGFIELI
FT                   TRTPMMVNAGLTRDLINFVIVSLVFFGLNFTLFNFLIKKFNLPTPGRAGNYIDNEDEAS
FT                   EGTGNVQDGSLATKVIDLLGGKENIADVDACMTRLRVTVKDLDVVAPEAQWKQNGALGL
FT                   IVKDKGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIQDMLGA"
FT   gene            408458..409249
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0429"
FT   CDS_pept        408458..409249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0429"
FT                   /product="endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTLNCHSWQEENQIEKIQYLAKVIQEEEYDVIALQEVSQSIQ
FT                   AENVCGNKKKDNFGLLLLEELKALHVKDYNITWDFSHIGYDVYEEGLAIITKHNIIKED
FT                   TFFISENEDTTYWKTRKIVSTTIAYNGKDITFYSCHLGWWNDEEESFKGQVDRLMERVD
FT                   SNKLAFLMGDFNNNARLKGEGYEYMMQKGLYDTYELAIEKDEGTTVQGEIAGWDENKHN
FT                   LRIDLILCNQSKKVHSSKVIFNGTNRNVISDHFGVEVQLDI"
FT   gene            409555..412416
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0430"
FT   CDS_pept        409555..412416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0430"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03061; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62919.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIWRIYKTDLRNVAKHWAAIVIVLGLMILPSLYAWFNIKASWD
FT                   PYGNTKEVPIAVSNQDAGSNLRGKDINIGKEIVDSLKKNKNLGWKFVDEKQAIYGVERG
FT                   DYYASITIPKDFSEKIATVLDENPQKPELDYYVNEKVNAIAPKITAKGASGITEEISKN
FT                   FVKTANGEIFKIFNDLGIDLETNLPSIEKVKDLVFKLEAQFPEMNTLMDKALDDATRAE
FT                   DIVKVAQKDLPVVESVINDGQEALANLDKFFARQDQTLKNAPGTIRNDLVAAQGVMDRA
FT                   AAFTDFLMNPGVDLNIPDLSGMNGLPEFPAKPDLSKLNNDGYKNIAQSINQTVNNVLSS
FT                   SRAGTAYGKSVVNGLQNGQFDPEQAKKDLNAVSDQLQARTEGISYLINVFTELQKSATT
FT                   DFGQSFFQGRVDRLTKLKSGMENANNGIKDIVNVIGKGQEVKKDVTDVANQKLDAANGL
FT                   IDQAEKDYNETFVADYKKAVSTVDQAKVDANTAYDNAKADYDKVKNGIEGAKADLQKAK
FT                   EDVKNRGINDLDSTKVALNSLNGQFQAGIGLIDDMIPVLESTNKVLADVNSDKNLNNGI
FT                   AKLNKAKSSLQKGVDATNKGITLLNNGQKPTKDVIESINNAAKGGSAQLTDVLSTYDSE
FT                   IVPNFNTAIARTKEMSKNTTQILNDADKKLPDVKKLLEDSSKGLVDGRKKLADIKADMP
FT                   ETEKKVKELADKIRDFESEEDLKDIIRLLKNDVEKQSDYFANPVNLKENKLFAMPNYGS
FT                   AMSPFYTVLALWVGALLMVSLLTVEVHEEGANYKSHEIYFGRLLTFLTIGLSQAFIVSM
FT                   GDIFLLGTYVVDKFWFVLFSLFIGGVFVCIVYSLVSIFGNVGKSMAIILLVLQVAGSGG
FT                   TFPIQMTPAFFQAIYPFLPFTYAISAIRETVGGMLWDIVTRDLLVLSAFVVVMIVAALL
FT                   LKTPINKSSEKFVENAKGSKIIH"
FT   gene            412608..414797
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0431"
FT   CDS_pept        412608..414797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0431"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01131;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01751; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVVIAEKPSVARDIAKVLKCTKKGNGFLEGDKYIVTWALGHL
FT                   VTLADPEAYDNKYKTWNLEDLPMLPERMKLVVIKQTGKQFNAVKHQLTRNDVNEVIVAT
FT                   DAGREGELVARWIIEKAKVNKPIKRLWISSVTDKAIKDGFNNLKPGKAYENLYASAVAR
FT                   SEADWYIGLNATRALTTKFNAQLNCGRVQTPTVAMIASREDEIKNFKAQTYYGIEAQTT
FT                   DRLKLTWQDANGNSRSFNKEKIDGIVKGLDKHNATVVEIDKKQKKSFSPGLYDLTELQR
FT                   DANKKFGYSAKETLNIMQKLYEQHKVLTYPRTDSRYISSDIVGTLPERLKACGVGEYRP
FT                   FAHKVLQKPIKPNKSFVDDSKVSDHHAIIPTEGYVNFSAFTDKERKIYDLVVKRFLAVL
FT                   FPAFEYEQLTLRTKVSNETFVARGKTILHAGWKEVYENRFEDDDVTDDVKEQLLPHIEK
FT                   GDTLTVKLLMQTSGQTKAPARFNEATLLSAMENPTKYMDTQNKQLADTLKSTGGLGTVA
FT                   TRADIIDKLFNSFLIEKRGKDIHITSKGRQLLDLVPEELKSPTLTGEWEQKLEAIAKGK
FT                   LKKEVFISEMKNYTKEIVSEIKSSDKKYKHDNISTKSCPDCGKPMLEVNGKKGKMLVCQ
FT                   DRECGHRKNVSRTTNARCPQCKKKLELRGEGAGQIFACKCGYREKLSTFQERRKKESGN
FT                   KADKRDVQKYMKQQKKEEEPLNNPFAEALKKLKFD"
FT   gene            415063..416217
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0432"
FT   CDS_pept        415063..416217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62056.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKQFWRWLFQEIDYELLYIFKSKIKIVVRGFRINSAQDIKKEN
FT                   HPFVVNTFLQPANLTKIKKYIQAVSVIKNIGDDFELDLERIIKRVESKNDLIETVLYLV
FT                   QEKNEEMAIDVYTYFCEKLDELPNSVESEEVESTDKKVVNMKKEASSKTLEAKIKKIEA
FT                   DLLKVKNDLKKKVDENKALKVQIKNDRKQWTSKLNETKKIHEEQLNKIKTNHEEQLMES
FT                   KRLYEEQIAPYKSREVNLNKRIEELTQENKSFVIAHEELEKEIIELKITNKEYEELFEL
FT                   YDKENIGSKSGELRIIIIGRPMNIIKTKNPDIKIEILSSIEFKNYQFPKSDKCWVLPFT
FT                   LNNRERTELQHNAHFNLMENVEYFDDYLKLMNALKNIEKVEVRV"
FT   gene            416220..418211
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0433"
FT   CDS_pept        416220..418211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0433"
FT                   /product="ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59698.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLKKWDADIAGVLATQSDMEKTQILGRKPIIKNQQNSLQFYLK
FT                   IISNVPSSFPDSVKVVTCFGEELERWGFVDDTSDTDDNRIAKLEKFLHSYILFFKVEMN
FT                   RSTQSNVEFYIVKNVHIQKKADSYREGDHLVPIPIFNESISNMKLDDFKRALHKQRFVG
FT                   LNNHISKEKNDSPKYIAWGENNNMVISLYGEFDDFSTAFAGFRFIPEGKIGTLEVSEEI
FT                   LNESYVSRDILFLPWKLYSDIEDTWSNAQVVEPSDIKLDDEKDNNCKEEQNSEMSEEEN
FT                   IKEAAFNNEEKFMNRFVQYTEKNGLIYDEADLYNFHTAIKTGSLVILSGMSGTGKSKLV
FT                   QEYAGALHLSSDKILFIPVRPFWQDDADLIGYLDTLNNIYRPGDSGLVNLLIDAERDSD
FT                   SLYIVCFDEMNLARVEHYFSQFLSVLEMEDGKRFLQLYNEEYENRIHNSHAYPPKVAIG
FT                   KNIIFVGTVNVDESTHHFSDKVLDRANVINLTMNSFDEYLKIKELKKQKDDKPQPNAQT
FT                   KILTVYYNEFETFINRKEDDLDLNKDELAFFWELHKLLSKYNKNIGVGWRIVKQIEKYV
FT                   KNVPQFGPLKKSEAIDIQLVQRVMTKIRGSEEQLNKVLGSYDNNEEKVLDSKLQELFDE
FT                   YKHISNFTKSRECLIDKSRELQLHGHTI"
FT   gene            418195..420060
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0434"
FT   CDS_pept        418195..420060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60419.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPFSVHFRENRHKIKELTNFVTNKNDLCQINEQSMLEITENID
FT                   MEIRFDCDDFNARFYMDGLDILSIRLLEVDEGENVYFPPSPEYVTIYKNVDDNYRALQQ
FT                   QSVPNRIEYYPLIPGYYRIKVMYQNQAYYSVVKVVPKQITVEQWEVMKKEVQDTLEGLA
FT                   QDLIRKNVSIEKDDSDIIPMDMLRKIYVLKSEYQKLINSILVIREQPRLKISKKYSLVS
FT                   VGKNSFVDAQSIRYRAKHPESMNEIYTPSYYENHNIIENQWIVYIMNFIVKEMKNAAIF
FT                   IDKYIMKLTNELKEEKRFIHENNQIRVETKEKSLEELRGYIKFVTKIKIECKALLLEEW
FT                   AQPISTKKPMRIPHVLNLDVRYKRIFKVYRMLNDKEFSIKQDSKYDFYWKRTDKLYEIW
FT                   GFIKFMKALQSNKLGFKVVSGWIYDEKYKEKNINIPFLESSTTIVYEKDDIKLHLVYDE
FT                   EISTKETRTTRAKPLYVNSKYNRPDTRIDVYKKNEYVGSLIVDFKYRPRRNVWKSNAVN
FT                   ASYQNRTMQQLISYRQSIQSNYIFENSKSKNFRHRILPVQEVWAVYPNHISNDGHDINP
FT                   FEQYKIRLFGLSPNEETIELEELLENTLEKIIIGDTEEVQEVNKI"
FT   gene            420257..420409
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0435"
FT   CDS_pept        420257..420409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0435"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYGYARVSTVIQELELLLQVLGNKVCNVIFSAKSIGTKADRPNL
FT                   MCGLE"
FT   gene            420825..421613
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0436"
FT   CDS_pept        420825..421613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59257.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGARFGTIIQDSYTEDNVLDIVAALDDLFNPQNIDWGWASSGIY
FT                   SFWNYETRELLYIGLAVDFAVRFKQHNGIIPSRPSSNKYEQIKEYFNSNEKLGYSILTM
FT                   PSICQPVISKNVEVIWGEKVPVVDFNDEQFKRDVKLVEGILIECYRKKFGQLPPWNKIA
FT                   GSVEGAKRSTTGNYSIVEGFTTTNWNHPLLAKCTLRELPSNIHFAYEEFLDKVRQIILT
FT                   YGTSFNEALEQVLEESNGKDGIYDLIVSNNYMSKTPDWNK"
FT   gene            complement(422390..422722)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422390..422722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0437"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSVVIAEKPSVARDIARVLKCDKKGNGYLEGSKYIVTWALGHL
FT                   VTLADPESYDVKYKKWNLEDLPMLPERLKLTVIKQTGKQFNAVKSQLLRKDVNEIIVAT
FT                   DGDLSL"
FT   misc_binding    422991..423103
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamine/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element); Rfam score 54.94"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00059"
FT   gene            423176..423985
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0439"
FT   CDS_pept        423176..423985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0439"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H7H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62832.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKEFSKVVDLVRESNPLVHNITNVVVTNFTANGLLALGASPVM
FT                   AYAKEEVAEMASIAGALVLNMGTLRPEEVEAMLLAGKSANANNVPVLFDPVGAGATSYR
FT                   TEVARHIPAEIDLAIIRGNAAEIANVINEKWEIKGVDAGTGNGDVVSIARQAADELNTV
FT                   AVITGKEDVVTDGERTIVIRNGHPILTKVTGTGCLLTSVIGAFVAVEKDYVKAAVAALT
FT                   FYGVASELAAAKTVEKGPGSFQIEFLNQLANTTSGDIEKYGKIEELE"
FT   gene            424001..424660
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0440"
FT   CDS_pept        424001..424660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0440"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H7H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64106.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIEIDKMSKLLQVYFIMGSNNCTRDPLAVLKEALDGGVTIFQF
FT                   REKGEGSLIGEDRVRFAKELQTLCKEYSVPFIVNDDVELAIELDADGVHVGQDDEGITS
FT                   VREKMGDKIIGVSAHTIEEARFAIENGADYLGVGPIFPTSTKKDTKAVQGTKGLAYFRE
FT                   QGITVPIVGIGGITIENTAAVIEAGADGVSVISAISLAESAYESTRKLAEEVKRSL"
FT   gene            complement(424776..426089)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424776..426089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0441"
FT                   /product="anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate membrane transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03605;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61444.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWLQFLTLLLCIFIGARLGGVGLGVMGGVGMAILVFVFHLQPTA
FT                   PPIDVMLMILAVITAAGALQAAGGMDYLVHLAEKTLRKNPKRITFFAPIVTYLFTLCAG
FT                   TGHVAYSVLPVIAEVSRESGIRPERPMSIAVIASQQAITASPISAATVALLAMLADYKI
FT                   TLLDILKVSIPSTFIACMIAAFVASKMGKELNEDPEYLKRLKEGMIPKLEEKKEFVGVK
FT                   GAKLSVILFLVGTFLVVLLGSFEALRPGWIVDGKLARLSMPNTIEMVMLTIAALIIIFC
FT                   KPNVESIVSGNVFKAGATAVVAIFGIAWMGDTFFNGNLNMIQGSIQHLVTSAPWLFAIA
FT                   LFILSILLYSQAATVRALMPLGLSLGIPPALLIAMFPAVNGYFFIPNYGTIVAAINFDR
FT                   TGTTSIGKYVLNHSFMIPGLIATFTSIGIGMLLISIMF"
FT   gene            426591..428333
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0442"
FT   CDS_pept        426591..428333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0442"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYWHKLSFLQKNVLLTVLVILTLVGSMGALSFNMFQNSMMSLF
FT                   ERQSIETGEIVLKKLDVELVRDMAKDPTAEKVKKEKLTEKLDEVSKELKSVGQTYVTGA
FT                   KPNEKRELQLVGLTTELTNAFPIKPGDYYEQPAHWMKAYDKVIDTKKAQMTEVYEDEIG
FT                   SWVTILEPITDGENNIVAIVAADLDASIVPITKEKFMIQGLLFIIISLAIATITQFFIV
FT                   RHSLAPLKDLREGLRKIGEGDLSIKLKERPDDIGIINVYFNNTIEKFKGIIDKVRQTAE
FT                   QVSSSSQELSASTEENSMAVQEIASSIEGLRVGAQSQKTSVQQCLGIVHGMEDKVEEIT
FT                   GAAKQVAVASEGMEQHSIEGNEVIGQIINQMSLIQNAVQDLSSIIYSLETRSKEISDIV
FT                   TVITGISNQTNLLALNASIEASRAGAAGRGFAVVADEVRKLAEQTEASAKDIAKLIGET
FT                   QAETEDAVVSMQKGSREVETGISLVQSSGDFFEKISKSAQSVTDQVKAVSGNSSDILQN
FT                   SQNIVQVVNELSHIANTYANSSSNVEESMKEQEISVQDIAELATSLSWLSQELQELIGE
FT                   FKSE"
FT   gene            428467..432048
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0443"
FT   CDS_pept        428467..432048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0443"
FT                   /product="linear gramicidin synthetase subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00550; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01073; match to protein family HMM PF07993;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01733; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAISYNKMVKEFLGKVEGSIKIPKDVQGTELGVKRKTELFPNL
FT                   THIVDLIGATATWLYHISKEKHIVVLYHVRGSLFPIIIEVSNFLSYESLNLQIEEQLEQ
FT                   IKEMNEEEIEKFQNGNTLYEMSPIIIGETYYELQDTNTLQFVFSKNMQSVEIIFNSVNW
FT                   KETTITRYAQQIQGVLINKSQNKNNHINDFNIITEAEMALYSQVNDTTAVYPEKSIVDM
FT                   FYNTVTQFPNRIALSSREGTLTYEELNKKSNQIAHMLIKNGVQLGDYVGIFMKRSIDTV
FT                   VSMVAILKAGAAYVPIDPDYPESRIQYIIQDSQAKVILMKETPITCDGVQTVSMYDSET
FT                   YEDTDVKLSIHCDGVAYMIYTSGSTGNPKGTMLAHRGVVNLYTWMKKQYELTEEDVFAQ
FT                   FPSFSFDASVWESFASLFCGGNLYVLLEEERLSVEAFANAIYKVKATSILALATIFVRQ
FT                   VATYLAEEDIYKLASLKRIAIGGEMLPVEVIKLWRERIGTNVEIHNVYGPTECTVVTTT
FT                   YKIPSQLNEDVASIPIGKPCANYQVMILDENMNLCPIGVPGELYIDSVGLAKGYFNKPN
FT                   KTIEAFIPNPFNPIVNIYKTGDIVKLLEDGNIEFLYRKDDQVKIRGHRIELGEIQSKIS
FT                   QNHNIKENAVFAKKSKEGSQYLIAFYTTLNKKEIPELVYQLQEQLPDYMVPSKLIYINE
FT                   LPLTPNKKIDVKKLAQLEEKYEPVRLQEYVAPSNKAEKQIANAWAEVLGISKVGVHDDF
FT                   FTIGGHSLKVLRVLTLLKEDFSHLTIQDFFKERTIYGLARIEREVKVEKEEVFREYKVI
FT                   HEPDTITYANVLEENQISNVFLTGATGYLGSHILYELLRDTSATIYCLVRPTKDVQQRI
FT                   IDTLTGYFNDVCEEWLQRIQAVAGDLGEEYLGMSEEEFMFISSKMDTIIHCGADVRHFG
FT                   DVKQFENINVQGTSRMLALAEKGATFHFISTIGIPLELAVDQWDTYMKTGDFNYSVDLE
FT                   NVYSNSKLQAENIVREAMKNGLRGNIYRAGNLACHSETGSFQQNIEGNAFYRLIKTMLL
FT                   IGKAPNVKWKVDFTPIDFASKSIVSYLQDSQIIGETLHICHPHQIEFEQFIQLIGECGY
FT                   NLEMVPLSEYVNTGLALAKGNEVIAELIASQVAGDGAQQSEIVMGTRRTNKWIKKKELI
FT                   VPAINKEFIQQLLAHGEKVGYFPKIMK"
FT   misc_binding    432101..432202
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamine/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element); Rfam score 58.65"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00059"
FT   gene            432304..432624
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0445"
FT   CDS_pept        432304..432624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVTMSFSVVPQAKTKDVYSVVDKAIEVVQQSGVRYEVGAMET
FT                   TLEGELDVLLDVVKRAQQACVDAGAEEVITSIKIHYRPSTGVTIDEKVWKYRDEYAKPE
FT                   AI"
FT   gene            432596..433369
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0446"
FT   CDS_pept        432596..433369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0446"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60837.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMQNQKQSKLITTIWLILLIAIWEGSVSLFKIETWILPKPSAIV
FT                   QELIGMKDLLLPNTMQTLQEVIIGLFFAILLGTSIAIIMDVIPLFRILINPLLVISQTI
FT                   PIVVLAPLFIIWFGYGMLPKVMVVILVCFFPIALSILEGFQTVDKNMLKLLQTMKATKW
FT                   QVYQKVKFPAVLPYFFSGLKIAVTYSVMGAIIGEWLGASEGLGVMLTRATKSFLTARVF
FT                   GVAAIIVMVTLCLYFIVEFMARITAPWIYRKDGRK"
FT   gene            433366..434364
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0447"
FT   CDS_pept        433366..434364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0447"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61769.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLKVMLAALVAVGVAGCNPAKKEESASKDQKVKVVLDWFPNT
FT                   NHTGLYVAQTKDYYKKQGLDVEIIQPGDNVTAEQMIASGKADFAISAQENVTLARVEGI
FT                   PVVSVGAIIQHNTSAFASLKKDNMTSPKDFEGKRYGGWGGPAEEATLKTIMDKHQADFN
FT                   KVEKIILGQTDFFKSIGRDADFEWIYYGWDGIEAKRQGKELNTIMVKDLDPALDFYSPV
FT                   IITSEKHTKQDKDFVKKFMSATTEGYNFAIKEPKEAADILIKAVPDVNKDLVQESQKWL
FT                   STKYQDDAKAWGVQKEEIWTNYMNFLYDNKVIKKKIDVKDAFTNEFLPSEK"
FT   gene            434361..435110
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0448"
FT   CDS_pept        434361..435110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0448"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKIKNIVKSFDGKNVLENISASIQEGEFVSFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LNMIANVEKPTSGNVTYNDKQVQEQDVVSYMPQQDLLLPWRSALQNIVLPLEIEGKPKK
FT                   QRLTEGMEALKQFELDEYADHYPDELSGGMRQRISFLRTYLCEKPIMLLDEPFGKLDAF
FT                   TKMEVHSWLLNSWHQEKQTIVMVTHDLDEAILLSDRVFILSQRPASIVGEVQVKLPRPR
FT                   TMDMLTSLELKKDKEEILSVLAPYMKK"
FT   gene            435170..435301
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0449"
FT   CDS_pept        435170..435301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0449"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60586.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQEALQQYKGTVLIVSHEPSFYESWITKVWNIEDWNTEQYE"
FT   gene            complement(435745..437769)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435745..437769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0450"
FT                   /product="chitinase B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00041;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00553; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQKFTLLLLSLLLFLPLFLTNFITPNLALADSPKQSQKIVGYF
FT                   PSWGVYGRNYQVADIDASKLTHLNYAFADICWNGKHGNPSTHPDNPNKQTWNCKESGVP
FT                   LQNKEVPNGTLVLGEPWADVTKSYPGSGTTWEDCDKYARCGNFGELKRLKAKYPHLKTI
FT                   ISVGGWTWSNRFSDMAADEKTRKVFAESTVAFLRAYGFDGVDLDWEYPGVETIPGGSYR
FT                   PEDKQNFTLLLQDVRNALNKAGAEDGKQYLLTIASGASQRYADHTELKKISQILDWINI
FT                   MTYDFHGGWEATSNHNAALYKDPNDPAANTNFYVDGAINVYTNEGVPVDKLVLGVPFYG
FT                   RGWKSCGKENNGQYQPCKPGSDGKLASKGTWDDYSTGDTGVYDYGDLAANYVNKNGFVR
FT                   YWNDTAKVPYLYNATTGTFISYDDNESMKYKTDYIKTKGLSGAMFWELSGDCRTSPKYS
FT                   CSGPKLLDTLVKELLGGPISQKDTEPPTNVKNVVVTNKNSNSVQLNWTASTDNVGVTEY
FT                   EITVGEEKWSTTTNSITIKNLKPNTEYTFSIIAKDAAGNKSQPTALTVKTDEANTTPPD
FT                   GNGTATFSVTSNWGSGYNFSIIIKNNGTTPIKNWKLEFDYSGNLTQVWDSKISSKTNNH
FT                   YVITNAGWNGEIPPGGSITIGGAGTGNPAELLNTVISEN"
FT   gene            438141..438512
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0451"
FT   CDS_pept        438141..438512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63839.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVFLNIAEEKIRQAIRNGDLDYLPGKGKPLQLEDLSMVPPELRM
FT                   SYKILKNAGMIPPEMELQKDILKIEDLIACCYDEEERKKLREELTAKTLRFQQVMEKRK
FT                   IKDSSAFRMYQGKLFRKLR"
FT   gene            438523..438837
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0452"
FT   CDS_pept        438523..438837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFKTIEELATYIEEQQLVLLFIKTENCGVCDVMLRKVNCVLEN
FT                   YDYVEKIEILLQDMQEIAGRYGVFTGPTILLFHNGKEILRESRFISLENLERIIQLFEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            438851..439096
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0453"
FT   CDS_pept        438851..439096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62638.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFIIVILLFVVVGIIVTAVRSNKKKVNLAKQNNIHNSSNSSSPL
FT                   FFFAGSDNDSSHDGGSHDCGGSFGGDSGGSCGGGGD"
FT   gene            439222..439365
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0454"
FT   CDS_pept        439222..439365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0454"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREPKVKNKGKVVLFLLAAGGVFLVKLAFKFGTIHMIRTWFEST
FT                   FS"
FT   gene            439446..440027
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0455"
FT   CDS_pept        439446..440027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0455"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSAEEIKKEIAYKAESLFSQKGYAATSMEEICEITERSKGSIY
FT                   YHFKSKEELFLFVVKQHTYDWLEKWNEKEKLYSTSTEKLYGLAEYHVEDIQQPISNAIE
FT                   EFSMSQVVSKEILEELLALTRESYVMFEKLIEAGIQSGEFREDNTRDLMYIVNGLLSGL
FT                   GVLYYELDYKELKRIYKKAIDVLLKGMAAE"
FT   gene            440094..441326
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0456"
FT   CDS_pept        440094..441326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0456"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALFKNRAFMLVMASDILQQFAIWIRNMALLYFIMERTNNDPVS
FT                   VSLLSVMEYAPIFIFSFIGGALADRWNPKRTMVAGDVLSVLSIIGIVLLLKLDYWQAIF
FT                   FATLISAIVGQFSQPSSSRIFKRYVKEEQVANAIAFNQTLQSLFLIFGPVVGSLVYTQL
FT                   GLFTSLYSLIILFLLSAIALSFLPKWVEKEQVARDSLKNDIKEGWKYVLHTKNLRMITI
FT                   TFTIIGLAVGLTTPLEVFLVIERLGMEKEAVQYLAAADGIGMLIGGIVAAIFASKVNPK
FT                   KMFVFGMGILAMSFLVEGLSTSFWITSFMRFGTGICLACVNIVVGTLMIQLVPENMVGR
FT                   VNGTILPLFMGAMLIGTSLAGGLKELTSLVTVFCIAMALILLAIGPVLRMQMKKEDVAN
FT                   KEALTNSLASK"
FT   gene            441440..441634
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0457"
FT   CDS_pept        441440..441634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0457"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQIYELRTENNISQGALADKCKVSRQTINAIENNKYDPSLALA
FT                   FRLAEVLGTTVDKLFLYKQ"
FT   gene            complement(441704..442987)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441704..442987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0458"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMSRQEKSWILYDWANSVYSLVITTALFPIYFKAAAKEAGLSG
FT                   ATSTAYWGYANSFATLLISILAPILGTVADYKGFKKRFFTFFFGLGIVFTSMLAVVPTS
FT                   QWYLLLGCYMLALIGFAGANIFYDAFLVDVTSEDRMDRISTRGFALGYIGSTIPFIGCI
FT                   TLIILAQKGTIPLSVGIASQISFAITALWWGLFTIPMLKNVEQTHYIERHPRPIRMSFK
FT                   RLADTFKNIKEYKTVFMFLIAYFFYIDGVDTIITMSTAYGTDLGISATNLLIILFVTQI
FT                   VACPFALLYGKLSETFTGKKMLYVGIIIYIIICTYAYFLKTTLDFWILAMLVATSQGGI
FT                   QALSRSYFAKLVPKESANEFFGFYNIFGKFAAIMGPVLVGVTTQLTGKTNAGVLSIIVL
FT                   FIIGGFLLTRVPENNTSVTPPSPKTKTL"
FT   gene            complement(443096..444409)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443096..444409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0459"
FT                   /product="type I phosphodiesterase/nucleotide
FT                   pyrophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58877.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKALTNHVIILSFDCLSALDFPILQKLPHFQSLIKKGTVVEKVE
FT                   PIYPSVTYPSHSTIVTGNYPNKHGVVSNTLLQPGRESPDWHWYRKSIKGTTLYDEARKA
FT                   NLTTAALLWPVTGRANIDYNLPEIFPNRPWQNQVLVSLFSGSPLYQLDLNRRFGHIRNG
FT                   LSQPELDDFVLASAVHTIQTKKPNVMFVHFTDLDTQRHYHGFESNETIAAIQRHDERLG
FT                   KIIQALKESDLYEESTIIALGDHSALSENKSIQLNVLFHQRGLISLNKKGKLVDWKAYC
FT                   QSCDGSAYVYVKDKNDTDTIREVQLLLEELLQNKQNGIEFILHDEAAKDCGADGNCLFM
FT                   LEAREGYYFTENYTGDFIKEITEKDVTPSKKYTFGTHGYSPTKPNYETIFIAAGKGIKS
FT                   GITIPYMRLIDEGPTIARLLGLHLGETDGSIVEDLLQL"
FT   gene            444565..444858
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0460"
FT   CDS_pept        444565..444858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61663.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLDGFGIFYIIGGVTIILVFAISYLLKKRFPDKQFDIIFALIV
FT                   ILLCLASFPVTMMVIGGWEGMGYGFIGFFVLLGTLIGMIAHQLVKITRKSYV"
FT   gene            445204..446634
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0461"
FT   CDS_pept        445204..446634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0461"
FT                   /product="proline--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09180; match to protein family HMM TIGR00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63233.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQVQAITKMEEDFAQWYTDIVKKAELVDYSSVKGCMILRPYG
FT                   YALWENMQKVMDEKLKETGHENVYMPMFIPESLLQKEKDHVEGFAPEVAWVTHGGDEKL
FT                   AERLCVRPTSETLFCEHFSKIVQSYNDLPKLYNQWCSVVRWEKTTRPFLRTTEFLWQEG
FT                   HTIHETAEESQAETLNILNLYASFCEDYLAIPVIKGQKTEKEKFAGAKATYTIESLMHD
FT                   GKALQTGTSHNFGTNFSKAFDIKFLDRNGKWQYVHQTSWGVSTRMIGGLIMVHSDNNGL
FT                   VMPPKVAPVQVVIVPIAQHKEGVLAKATELQAHIQKVARVKIDASNKTPGWKFNEYEMK
FT                   GIPIRLEVGPKDIEKNQVVLVRRDTKEKEFVPMDQLEERIPALLEEIHIALFNKAKAFR
FT                   DENTYVATNFEEMKKIADEKQGFIKAMWCGELACEEKLKEEVGVSSRCMPFEQEHLAEE
FT                   CICCGKEAKQMVYWGKAY"
FT   gene            complement(446750..447787)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446750..447787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0462"
FT                   /product="surface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7J6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61156.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIFILASTLSLSFFSGLNIGNAATENFQPLTNAIVQNSDYFAE
FT                   GNSKDNNIPPGNNGSQDDTGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGGNGSGGNGSGDN
FT                   GSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSDGSGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGG
FT                   NGSGGSGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSG
FT                   GNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSQGGNRVKGDSSSQGGNGSQG
FT                   GNRVKGDSNSLEGNGSQGDNVKGNTKKQGDKLPNTATHYPISILMGLSTFLIGMLLFIR
FT                   RKNVK"
FT   gene            447989..448867
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0463"
FT   CDS_pept        447989..448867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0463"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYIAFDIGGTQIKYGIVSEIGRVLKHKTVATEIHLGGEQIIQK
FT                   LIYVSKKIMNEHTIAGIGISTSGIVDINKGIVTGGADHIPGYSTIPIIDRLQEILKVPV
FT                   SIDNDVNCAAFGEKWNGSGREKDNFIMLTLGTGIGGAIFIDGKLYRGHSFSAGEWGNML
FT                   IEGKTFEEVASIAGLIRLVSKYKGKGEWNGKRIFELYDKGDREVAQAVGIFFKHLAIGI
FT                   SNLAYIFNPETIIIGGGITDRGNEFLKEVKEEVSKYLNQEIYNNCEIELAQNGNCAGII
FT                   GAIYHFLHHHK"
FT   gene            448996..449592
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0464"
FT   CDS_pept        448996..449592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0464"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59333.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIILEKGQKIDLTKGQPKVAKLQVGLGWDPIGQSGGFLSSLFGS
FT                   KPNVDCDASVVMLEGDRFLNKNDLVYFGNKLSTCGSIIHSGDNLTGEGAGDDETIFVEL
FT                   HKVPSRINRLVFVVNIYDCVNRRQDFGMIRNAYIRIQNPQTGEELARYNLSDNYAGKTT
FT                   LIAGEMYRHGSEWKFSAVGEGTQDKNLSEIVSRYQ"
FT   gene            449615..450199
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0465"
FT   CDS_pept        449615..450199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0465"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60678.1"
FT                   /translation="MASISLKKGQKVDLTKTNPGLSKVLVGLGWDTNRYDGQNDFDLDV
FT                   SIFLVGANGKVSGAEDFVFYNNPKGANGAVEHLGDNRTGEGEGDDEAIKVDLKNVPAHI
FT                   ERICFTITIYDGEGRSQNFGQVSNSFVRILDEEKNAELIRYDLGEDFSIETAVVVGELY
FT                   RHAGDWKFNAIGSGFQGGLASLCNNFGLDVE"
FT   gene            450285..450863
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0466"
FT   CDS_pept        450285..450863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0466"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61656.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIQLQKGQKIDLGKTSPGLTKAVIGLGWDIKSYDGGADFDLDAS
FT                   AFLLDANGKCTKETDFIFYNNLQSPCGSVLHTGDNRTGEGEGDDEQLVVDLKKVPADVH
FT                   RIAITVTIYDAEGRSQNFGQVGNAFVRLANEETSEEVLRFDLGEDFSIETAVVFCELYR
FT                   HNGQWKFNAVGSGFQGGLGALVRAYGLDA"
FT   gene            450936..451727
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0467"
FT   CDS_pept        450936..451727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0467"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQGILDTYAQFFDLDMWIKVLQDPVSWGLIGTLVVLEGLLSA
FT                   DNALVLAVMVKHLPEEKRKKALFYGLIGAYVFRFIAIGIGMFLIKLAWVKVLGALYLAW
FT                   LSVKYFIDKRKGNAEEEEAHGMNQNSILFRMFGVFWGTVAMVELMDIAFSVDSVLAAFG
FT                   VSNEVWILLLGGMLGILMMRGIAGVFLKLLERIPELETTAYILILIIAAKMLLSVIHIE
FT                   VSHTLFFIILVVAFGATFILHYMKNSGQAKEEVAATKEDNK"
FT   gene            451837..453468
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0468"
FT   CDS_pept        451837..453468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63139.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRFTLQPYALKDESDLKQFETLLEKRPQYELTENEMKFSYIAC
FT                   RILGVPNDVDEYFNELFDYSEAKGIEVLHEQNLNKVIDSEKLRHIQEVFGLHQEAPNGL
FT                   TVNRLVAHLSGKQLLPKVDNPDLQHYIHTTFISLLKLYEKQHNQSLKTEGFRRFLIDII
FT                   KLSENYVAKWFSTINYKKQMPRIIWYGDAQESRIYFLYFLIMLGCDVLYYHPEGKDGFE
FT                   NIDEEGRTFVVSHSSRISLEPFPDRRRERVATVAYQASKEIEQVLHHDNSLLYKPWQFR
FT                   SYTPVARTLKTTYDELFLITKEKAFVRPTFFVENKHIYIPSLFAKISGVSKNDKEYFQR
FT                   LKAVTSFDNSLLINTFPFTKEQKANFQYHYRDALDRAGKLHPDLIMNSHWWPHKRLPEG
FT                   LQHGIAEAIIHTCESEMCKPIAKETKQDVALYVFAQLSQIPPNILEQLEKFDYSQDVPK
FT                   IVIFNNEKSGELTRSDAVLLLFLNQIGVDVFHFNPTGRNDIEPYIEAGAFDSHWLEEVN
FT                   FDLEFHGSSAYKNLSQTIKGLFRPFL"
FT   gene            453487..454569
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0469"
FT   CDS_pept        453487..454569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0469"
FT                   /product="putative tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63913.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPVVLDPKTELNEQTAQDVRLQLRQDADVQRIYNAVDIKDQLE
FT                   LIELGKEPSMEISRFADQILHTMSLSKIEDSGELLKQLGKIMDRFDSKDFAEEKSGFFS
FT                   RMFKKADKMIEQIFSKYQTMGREIDKVYVEITKYQDEMKKSIGTLDGLYEQNLKYYLDL
FT                   EKYVVAGEMLLERLNTELVPMYEERVRNNDQLAGIELESLKNSVEILEQRIDDLEKARM
FT                   VALLTAPQIRMIQRGNNKLIGKINTAFITTIPIFKNGIIQAVNAKRQKLVADSMAELDR
FT                   RTNELLKKNAQNIATQSVEVARLSGSSSIKMETLEETWNIISRGMQETQQIEEQNKRER
FT                   EESRKRMATLTENIKKELQG"
FT   gene            complement(454605..457271)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454605..457271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0470"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase, E1-E2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00690; match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWYSKTKDQTLIDLETNEQHGLTDEIVSERLKQYGSNELATKQ
FT                   KRTLLQRIFAQINDVLVYVLIIAALISAFVGEWADASIIALVVVLNAVIGVVQESKAEQ
FT                   ALEALKKMATPKAIVKRDGELKEIPSEHVVPGDIVMLDAGRYIPCDLRLIETANLKVEE
FT                   SALTGESVPVDKDAIYHPSMQSDEQVPLGDQKNMAFMSTLVTYGRGVGVAVETGMNSQI
FT                   GKIATLLHEADDDMTPLQKNLAQVGKYLGFVAVAICIVMFLIGFLQGRDTLEMFMTAIS
FT                   LAVAAIPEGLPAIVSIVLAIGVQRMIKQNVIIRKLPAVEALGSVTIICSDKTGTLTQNK
FT                   MTVTHFYSDNTYDRLESLNVNNDAQRLLLENMVLCNDASYNNESQTGDPTEIALLVAGT
FT                   TFNMQKDHLEKIHERVNEVPFDSDRKMMSTVHTYDESYYSMTKGAIDKLLPRCTHIFKN
FT                   GKIEILTDSDKNQILKAAGSMSQEALRVLSFAFKQYDSNDVDINHLEKNLIFIGLVGMI
FT                   DPPRTEVKDSIKECKKAGIRTVMITGDHKDTAFAIAKELGIAEEISEIMIGTELDNVSD
FT                   TELASKINHLNVFARVSPEHKVKIVKALRAKGNIVSMTGDGVNDAPSLKQADVGVAMGI
FT                   TGTDVAKGAADVVLTDDNFSSIVKAVEEGRNIYRNIKKSILFLLSCNFGEIIALFLAIL
FT                   LGWATPLRPIHILWVNLITDTLPALSLGVDPEDPDVMKEKPRHAKESLFSGSVPFLIFN
FT                   GVVIGILTLIAFIAGAKFYTGDTNLFPLFPERIDDDALLHAQTMAFVVLSFSQLVHSFN
FT                   LRSRTKSIFSIGIFTNKYLVFSLLIGVLMQVCIISIPPLANIFGVHALTMRDWGFVLLL
FT                   SIIPLVVNEIIKLVKKN"
FT   gene            complement(457464..457688)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457464..457688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0471"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H7K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59068.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVKSEENVEYMVEAIKEKLRMVNAGAMRAASFNEEMYEDLRD
FT                   IYDHVMKRETFSISEMQAITEELGTLIKK"
FT   gene            457863..458327
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0472"
FT   CDS_pept        457863..458327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0472"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59240.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAIFRNLVVKEGLEEKIVIDSAGTGDW
FT                   HVGHPPHKGTQKILKENAVTFEGIKARQVEKEDLTKFDYIIAMDNKNIADLKSLGKTGG
FT                   YIGRLSDFVPDGGWTDVPDPYYTGNFQEVYDLVTEGCAKLLAFIRNEQGI"
FT   gene            458381..458896
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0473"
FT   CDS_pept        458381..458896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61274.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNNIARNIAIGVAAGVAVSMLKKENREKVKNTAEKAKTKMIE
FT                   IGENAKIKEKVQTVTDKGRELADFNVVKAKVAEIKKLTPSVVETLKETKEIFSKKKVEP
FT                   EEKPETIEIQAVSPKVDELKVEEEPIVAEDGGMKEARELFMKDSNAVEKKTEAYIELKQ
FT                   DKEEKKSV"
FT   gene            458903..459769
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0474"
FT   CDS_pept        458903..459769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0474"
FT                   /product="YihY family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03631;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62146.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILEKVRRNRTYSFGKDLYDRTMRDDVAGLAAQLAYFFLLAIF
FT                   PGLVFLITLLGFIPIQTEDVLSLLEVYVPDDAMNLIEVNVDKVVNQQNGGLLSFGLLSM
FT                   LWFASNGVNAVMNAFNRAYDVKETRSFITTRALSIVFTLAIIFMIVFALIVPVFGQVIG
FT                   AAVFKALGLSDSFSFVWSITRLVASFFVLFALFSFLYTFAPDRKLKRREVISGALFATV
FT                   GWIVVSYSFAYYVDKFANYANTYGGLGGIIILMLWFYLTGWVILLGGEINGLLHHYRTG
FT                   DNNSRNE"
FT   gene            complement(459957..461882)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459957..461882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0475"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01512; match to protein family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60304.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEVKTLHAKETISHPSLWDTLKKHYELVFALASGIFILAGWLF
FT                   TKNDAMNAGITCYILAYIVGGYAKAKEGIEDTIEEKELNVEMLMLFAAIGAAIIGYWAE
FT                   GAILIFIFALSGAMESYTLSKSQKEISALLDLQPEEALRISNGTEERIPVGELQINDII
FT                   LIKPGERVPADGTIHNGETNIDEAAITGEPIPNEKRHGDEVFAGTVNLRGAIEVKITKP
FT                   SDQTLFQKIIRLVQSAQSEKSPSQLFIEKFEGTYVKGVLLVVALMMFVPHFLLDWSWNE
FT                   TFYRAMILLVVASPCALVAAITPATLSAISNGARNGILFKGGIHLERLASVKAIAFDKT
FT                   GTLTEGKPTVTDIYVRENMTEKEVLSITASIESHSTHPLAASIVKYAQHAYDITLKKPE
FT                   KVEDVTGFGLKGIFENNAYKIGKADFIGEETKTFHNGISASLEKEGKTVVYISDEGGIL
FT                   GLIALKDTLRQETIAAIRDLQSIGVEAIMITGDNEETAKAIASESNIKEYYASCLPETK
FT                   VETIKKLKEKYGTVAMVGDGINDAPALATASIGVAMGEGTDVALETADVVLMKNELSRL
FT                   SQAIRLSKRMNRIVKQNVIFSLAVIAMLICSNFLQFLALPFGVIGHEGSTILVILNGLR
FT                   LLKGSK"
FT   gene            462154..463104
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0476"
FT   CDS_pept        462154..463104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0476"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEKFFTHPIGVFIAAIVATFLWGSAFPFIKLSYAELGIQPQEV
FT                   GEQILFAGYRFLLSGVMLLLFFKVLGKDMSFKKGTGKQLIQIGLFQTFLQYICFYIGMS
FT                   YSSGIEGAIISGTSSFFQILLAHFLYKDDALNIRKIIGVSIGFCGVVLVNVPSDGSLSF
FT                   HFGIGSLLLLSAAMLYSYGNILAKEGSKTLDVGYMTAYQMMFGSIGLLCIGALQVGVMP
FT                   FTFSLHALLMLIYLSFLSAAGFCIWNTIMKYNKVGKVSMYMFFIPVFGVLLSSMILGEA
FT                   IHSFVLLGLACVAAGIIVVNRTPAKQKIEKEKQVA"
FT   gene            463225..463905
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0477"
FT   CDS_pept        463225..463905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLYVVLIGQILLFLIGAIYAMRQTKRTKDNMPLPLAIRLILSF
FT                   SLTGSAIWIWLQDPSVEYSTWVALGMTLSTVGDLFMAGLIPIGHRLIGGMVTFALAHCF
FT                   YVKAFLQTGISWNGFWIGLLVYGLFLIVGWFFFIRNDKQDKLFTIGALIYGLWVGGMAC
FT                   FAFALYYENTGIWWIPAFGGLLFVISDFIIGVTDIGGRKLKYEPLWIWFTYVAAQMCIV
FT                   YVGL"
FT   gene            464086..464619
FT                   /gene="lepB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0478"
FT   CDS_pept        464086..464619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0478"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61508.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKKCWREFFGTIAIACLLVFLAKIFVFFPTTVKGASMRPTLQD
FT                   GDKVIVNKLAKQFESYGREDIIVVKTDNFYVKRVIGLSGDIIEMRNDQLYVNSEVKDEE
FT                   YLDSNKKQAEKKLMNLTEDFGPITVPENKIFVMGDNRLISKDSRNGLGFIDREDVLGKL
FT                   AGIYYPFEHMKIIK"
FT   gene            complement(464656..467418)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464656..467418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0479"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENQFIQKVYYKTFLTEETSTPASEVLGEAYINESKNEFSNIS
FT                   NIRFAQGEFYYQNKDFEAAIFKWEKVNNALALWATKNIADAYFELGFLPKAEEIYQSIQ
FT                   TEDTTLTMEVSLQLLSLYIEQDRLGLAFKTISEAVAFQPDYPNITAIARSFYEKQEDWN
FT                   NAIELAVQEGIRTQSLHWFDTLITYINKGFTKNIKPEYFYESLKALYAVDQAQFKELVI
FT                   ALWNSYQHESLYLPWIQSINHLFLHIETDNNDDWNEISTRYQETYFALITGNHFMHELN
FT                   GLVPNLLTNWFSLTKAKDSLVVSAAVLAWNEVSPTTLESLLVKSAGSLLSNTSAEADVN
FT                   METVSHLFETIAVWAEKNDVDLSHQFTLLVHELCDLNVTPILIAGTSDHDKTSFVNSIL
FT                   GENILTETLTTPILFKDASQTEITEFTDLDIRNIPNLDEFHQITATSAQSELEKKCIEI
FT                   KLPSRFLRKNKFTFLITPSIQGQLDKNNAYFEYLQAADSLVYVLNSSSPLHSQEIDTLI
FT                   YLREQVPNLQIHFVSHTNNTTTNEKLISKLKVHFPDAQFFPYSPSQESSQQLGDVTESI
FT                   LSNLAKRDIEKERIEKLIWFTQKTIAYLINERVELENTLVKSVRWNKHISVKLTGFINN
FT                   LTALEKDKIRSITESYLLTKEEITRDIHSQIPELLQSCSDLVQEDSDFKLVHEELNAAM
FT                   NERVQKHVQQVLLPKFTGSIQEWIETAHNEFIQAQAYLDEMSETFNKLYKEERMKLPCD
FT                   FKLLDDWNRDVVRMTNRITVTNINILLRFTPTQFFLKSAGKLFGNMQKNQSMLANKYKQ
FT                   YIETEDYTEIAHTISKQFFLQFEVFEGALERDIMMFFKDPLNILKQNVDAAQLEIKEDE
FT                   QTLATLRSNPETYHDPLALFKLQLLQHKFVLSTTKKHEDIFVSNESPTV"
FT   gene            467906..468499
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0480"
FT   CDS_pept        467906..468499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0480"
FT                   /product="dedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62973.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHIGELIAHYGYFGIVIALAGGIVGLPIPDEFLLTFVGYNVSK
FT                   GVMSGTAAFLSGMAGAMLGITLSYILGLKLGLPVLKKYGPKIRIKEHHIEKTHILFEKY
FT                   GPFLLMIGYFIPGVRHLTAYFAGVSNLTLWRFCLYAYGGALIWISVFIGLGWKLGEKWR
FT                   FVEYSLHHYGIWILLISAVVTCVVWLYIKKKKNR"
FT   gene            complement(468511..468939)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468511..468939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0481"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWLLFALLSAIAAALVSIFGKFGLDGIDANVATTIRSIIMALF
FT                   MIGVIIIQGKFQNIGDVLLNKKALLFITLSGIAGASSWLFYFLALKTGKVSQVAPVDKL
FT                   SVVFSIILAMIILGEKLNFMTGVGVVFITAGVLFIAFS"
FT   gene            complement(469149..469295)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469149..469295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREERKNMIEFIEKKKGIERDELLFMTDDEVEHIYNVTYFLYEE
FT                   IAE"
FT   gene            complement(469452..469868)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469452..469868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0483"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 26"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59929.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKEKIATIIQGQRTGVLSTVRNEKPHSAFMMFFHEDFVLYVAT
FT                   DRQSKKITDIEQNPNVHVLLGREGKKLDEDYIEVEGLASIEEDSTLKNKFWNNSLKRWL
FT                   LGPEDPNYVLIKINPDTIYYIDGAGTTEPEFLRL"
FT   gene            470048..471103
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0484"
FT   CDS_pept        470048..471103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0484"
FT                   /product="calcium/proton exchanger"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01699;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59553.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKIFLIVALIGVPLSVLGKTLHWPETIMFAVYCITIIALAGFM
FT                   GRATESLAIVSGPRIGGLLNATFGNAVELIISIFALQAGLIEVVLASLTGSVLGNLLLV
FT                   GGLSFFVGGLKYKRQSFNVYDARHNSALLIFAVVVAFVIPEIFSMKMDAGKTYQLSIGV
FT                   SIIMIIMYLAALLFKLVTHRGVYQHKSDEVAHEEEPEWSKGKALLILAIATLAVAYVSE
FT                   ALVHTFETVAKSFGWSELFIGVIIVAIVGNAAEHASAIIMAYKNKVNIAVEIAIGSTLQ
FT                   IAMFVAPVLVLLSMFFAQRMPLVFTIPELVSMITAVFLTIAISNDGDTNWFEGGTLLAA
FT                   YVIMGIGFYLL"
FT   gene            471183..471980
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0485"
FT   CDS_pept        471183..471980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60472.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVYSICLSTMVSFILLFPNMSFAKTTVGTKMPSSVLNISKDNT
FT                   FPNDAQDLPRLQPSKFAQELLKTANIKIENPDLIRMFNETTISNAPLAVGYRAKIYLGQ
FT                   WALHYESVDTSINWEYKQVNRNVYDNRGGDRLYPLRYKQETQKTVEGDLTADMKDAADV
FT                   KKMMLLKALEKVQLPLSFKTTIGYGTGHERVYNISPSQLGYLYAYTPAVNEKGKVTFGE
FT                   VYLVLKGNQKRLVVKNITSQGIGAAIPIHDHLFFKFISSSHSQ"
FT   gene            complement(472016..473143)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472016..473143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H7M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H7M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59676.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISQKMKPITPSYDPWEAYMDLEEYGKLLLTNVEFTTTTLCNMR
FT                   CEHCAVGYTLQPKDPNPLPMDLLLKRLDEIPHLRSLSITGGEPMLSKKSVDNYVTPLLK
FT                   YAHERGVRTQINSNLTIDLARYEQIIPYLDVLHISHNWGTIDDFVEGGFAMMDRKPTYE
FT                   QRAKLFERMITNSKALSDAGVLVSAETMLNKRTLPHIEHIHRQIVEEMGCKRHEVHPMY
FT                   PSDFASNLEILTKAEIRDAIEHLLEIRDENVWMLFGTLPFYACSDDEKDIATFRKLQES
FT                   KNVTVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGNIIVTDFGDVPLLGNIQTNTLQEAYEKWSTSKTAKSL
FT                   SCHCPAVKCLGPNVLVKNSYYPTEDFLSKTANITL"
FT   gene            473357..473539
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0487"
FT   CDS_pept        473357..473539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61662.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAIQDKDTQLVYLKERLNMFIEVIDTIEPEEVELEDVDRLLAM
FT                   LDELELKCEQFKKDE"
FT   gene            473746..475266
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0488"
FT   CDS_pept        473746..475266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0488"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05681;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05683; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00722; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60880.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQESMYQLIVETSTNLPKDVRRAIQQAKERENAGTRSAMALG
FT                   TITNNIKMADDNISPICQDTGMPTFKIYTPVGVNQLKLKEAIYNALERATKDGKLRPNS
FT                   VDSLFGDNSGNNLGPGTPVIKFEQWEKDYIDARLILKGGGCENKNIQYSLPCELEGLGR
FT                   AGRDLEGIRKCLLHAVYQAQGQGCSAGVIGVGIGGDRTSGYELAKNQLFRTLDDVNPVP
FT                   ELQHLEEYVLENANKLGIGTMGFGGETTLLGCKIGVYNRLPASFYVSVAYNCWAYRRLG
FT                   VKIHPETGDIMDWLYQEGEDTLQHEVQEKTEQREIVLQAPITEEQIRELRVGDVVTING
FT                   MMYTGRDAIHKHLMDNDCPVDLNGQIIYHCGPVVVKDENDNWQIKAAGPTTSIREEPYQ
FT                   GDIMKKFGIRAVIGKGGMGAKTLAALEEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYAECIKEVKDVDFLQF
FT                   GIPEAMWHLRIDGFKAVVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKTSLEKLASFKEPVFK"
FT   gene            475394..476176
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0489"
FT   CDS_pept        475394..476176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0489"
FT                   /product="delta-lactam-biosynthetic de-N-acetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKWLYIGLIFSIMMALVPVSALAYTNTPHNWGIPRPKNETVPD
FT                   AGKLYTDLLQKNGGFYLGDTKKKDIYLTFDNGYENGYTGKILDVLKEKKVPATFFVTGH
FT                   YIKTQKDLLLRMKDEGHIIGNHSWSHPDFTAVNDEKLREELTSVTEEIKKVTGQKEVKY
FT                   VRPPRGVFSERTLALTKEMGYYNVFWSLAFLDWKVDQQRGWQYAHNNVMTMIHPGSILL
FT                   LHAISKDNAEALAKIIDDLREKGYHFKSLDDLVKGNQP"
FT   gene            476236..477099
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0490"
FT   CDS_pept        476236..477099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0490"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60032.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSEHVTLEYPYHFEEVLKRLAFDPLNVIQLDEKVIYIPLCIDEE
FT                   QVVVRLQGIGTVQNPQFWISSQTGDPEKVMKRMRAIFHWNEPFQDIQNHFLNTSLRPLF
FT                   ETYAYTPIILEFDYFACLLRCIIHQQINLKFATVLTEQFVKRYGTEKNGVFFFPTPEIV
FT                   ANISIEELREQKFSQRKAEYIVGLGRSIVSGTLNLASIENGTEEDISAQLLPIRGIGAW
FT                   TVQNFLMFGLGRKNMFPKADIGIQRAVQGIFQLDDKPDDAFLEKVKQECEPYCSYAALY
FT                   LWKSIE"
FT   gene            477110..478489
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0491"
FT   CDS_pept        477110..478489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0491"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59308.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKQHESKLEVGQTFPVTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKRQVVFIPGALP
FT                   GEEVVAETTKIQRGFAEAKVKKVRKASPHRVKAPCPVYEECGGCQLQHLDYKEQLNQKR
FT                   DIVVQAFEKYMKNSMEEKIRPTLGMENPWHYRNKSQLQVGRKDEKVITGLYKQNSHQLI
FT                   DIAHCMIQHKATNEATKVVRRILEKLNVSIYNEKKQKGLVRTIVTRTAVQTGEVQVTLI
FT                   TTKEELPNKEQFIAEVQKQMPAVKSIMQNVNWRKTSVIFGDKTFKLAGKEVIQETLGDL
FT                   SFELSARAFFQLNPEQTVVLYNEAKKAAALTGNEKIVDAYCGVGTIGLWLANDAAEVRG
FT                   MDVIPEAIADARKNAKRHGFTNTKYEAGKAEQWLPKWVKEGWRPDVIVVDPPRTGCDDK
FT                   LLETILKVKPKQVVYVSCNPSSLARDVQALMKSYEVEYVQPVDMFPHTAHVENVVKLVR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            478546..479283
FT                   /gene="truA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0492"
FT   CDS_pept        478546..479283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0492"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58840.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNYKLTIQYDGARFKGWQRLGNNDNTIQGKIESVISEMVGKEIE
FT                   IIGCSRTDAGVHALNQVANFQSDEKLVEHKVKKYLNQYLPNDISITNVEEVHDRFHARY
FT                   NSKAKTYLYKIWNEEHTNPFMRKYSMHVNKKLNVKSMKAAAKHLVGSHDFTAFSNAKSK
FT                   KKSMVREVYTLDVMEEAGFVQIRVSGNGFLHNMVRKIVGALIEVGLGQLDAEAIPNILE
FT                   EKQRNQINCLAEASGLYLENVEF"
FT   gene            complement(479328..479531)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479328..479531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDKKLKLLQYLYFFPAMLCMMLFINADVSSSPYAKLLGTIFGS
FT                   FAAIMLAAFWNLKLRIKSEKSS"
FT   gene            complement(479615..481018)
FT                   /gene="rocR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479615..481018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0494"
FT                   /product="arginine utilization regulatory protein RocR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07728; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60544.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEEINLKQIIEMNMLYETLLNELDIGIHIINEESKTIIYNRKM
FT                   MEIESMERSDVLYKSPLEVFAFEENKNSTLIEALKFGKTKKNIKQTYFNNKGQEITTIN
FT                   DTFPIIENGKIKGAIEISKEISNLKQTIKIGPSRKQSTKFTFDHIIGDSEAIQSIITEG
FT                   KRVIRTSSSILLVGETGTGKELFAQSIHNESQRSTKPFISQNCAAIPDTLMESLLFGTN
FT                   RGAFTGAIDKSGLFEEANGGTLLLDEINSLSPILQAKLLRAIQEKTIRRIGGTHEKEID
FT                   VRIIATINEDPFEAIAHNRLREDLYYRLSVVTLCLPPLRERKEDIPALVQHFIEKYNTQ
FT                   FGLNVTDVDVNVREFFYAYDWPGNVRELEHIIEGSMNLIEDETIITAFHLPTRFRERLK
FT                   KEFNMQPLLINNDTDAPKTLKHKIAEMEKNYINQILKEYHGNISQAAKFLGLSRQNLQY
FT                   RIKKLHLHI"
FT   gene            481293..481547
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0495"
FT   CDS_pept        481293..481547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVIECVYSPCYGKVEKLFVTESSYVYEWEKLALIETIDKQKVE
FT                   IKIGISGYIESLEVVEGQAIADQKLLITVRDDLLVTGSD"
FT   gene            481654..483075
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0496"
FT   CDS_pept        481654..483075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0496"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62520.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQNQGLKRELKSRHIFMIALGGVIGTGLFLGSGYTIHEAGPGG
FT                   AIVAYLVGGFVMYLTMLCLGELAVAMPDAGSYQTYATKHISPAAGYVVGWMSWLNWSAT
FT                   IGIELIAVSILMKRWFPDVPSWIWCVVFALLLFAINALSSRSFAEVEFWFASIKVITII
FT                   AFIILGGAAMFGFLDMKGNEPAPMFSSFTDYGGLFPNGLSAILITMIAVNFSFQGTELV
FT                   GIAAGESENPEKTIPKAINNTVWRILVFFVLSIFILAGLFPWQQAGVIESPFVVVFDKI
FT                   GIPYAADIINFVIITAVLSVANSGLYATSRMLWSMSNQGMISPIFGKLSKNGVPIYALI
FT                   VSTIVGCLSLLSGIYAEDTVYLWLLSIAGFGAILVWASIALSNLLARRSYIKQGGDVKE
FT                   LKFKTPLYPFVPLLALVLNVTVIIGMAFIPEQRMALYCGIPFMIVCLLFYRATRNKARK
FT                   VEHIEKTNTTEVESF"
FT   gene            483172..484446
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0497"
FT   CDS_pept        483172..484446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0497"
FT                   /product="putative acetylornitine deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59521.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKVSQLLEQIDLRKDELLELTKNLIRFETPAPPARNTNEAQQF
FT                   VAEFLREQNFSVDKWDVYPNDPNVVGVKKGAKSDSYKSLIINGHMDVAEVSADEAWETN
FT                   PFEPFIKDGWLVGRGAADMKGGLAGALFAIQLLQEAGIELPGDLIFQSVIGEEVGEAGT
FT                   LQCCKRGYDADFAVVVDTSNLHMQGQGGVITGWITVKSPQTFHDATRRQMIHAGGRLFG
FT                   ASAIEKMMKIVQSLQELERHWAVMKTYEGYPSGTTTINPAVIEGGRHAAFIADECRLWI
FT                   TVHFYPNETHEQIIKEIEEYIGKVAAADPWLSENPPQFKWGGESMIMDRGEIFPSLEID
FT                   SEHTAVKTLSSVHESILSKNAILDMSATVTDGGWFSEFHIPAVIYGPGTLEEAHSINEK
FT                   VEVEQLIEFTKVITAFIYEWCHMKK"
FT   gene            complement(484546..485199)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484546..485199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0498"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKENPNERLSRLIKKLLKERALSMRQLGMLTNIDPATISRIMNG
FT                   KQPPKQKHLQKFAECLQVPPQLLFDEMYPDSPHINKEKTDMYTSLDTIQQTLQSSNLFD
FT                   FDYTTTRVKQELENYERYAQTTEGEKRIHESFASKLEQIDSAGPFIEQLTDMYQQFCNE
FT                   TIPKEERAVLGGALLYFILSTDIIPDYLFPIGYLDDAIAVELAKEKLMELKRKT"
FT   gene            485329..485940
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0499"
FT   CDS_pept        485329..485940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAGLFSIFLIGIASNLDNAGVGIAYGIRKIRISWFNNFIIAFF
FT                   GFLFTLLAGFFGNWIALFISEFTANLIGAIVLGIIGVFILCQPFLGQRNTVGSKDGNVL
FT                   MGILRDPEKADFDGSKTISFSEAIVLGIALSINNIAGGFDAGITNLNLWLTATISGVFS
FT                   FICISGFAYVGKRFLAEYLGKWATIIAGVLLILIGIDQLL"
FT   gene            486055..486213
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0500"
FT   CDS_pept        486055..486213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58707.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGKAFDHKKKGHDHQPPKGAFIHKDVNEHTLEEEELPVNIEAY
FT                   KNSLKKH"
FT   gene            complement(486236..486577)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486236..486577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIFQMGKQPVLEKTILLFILSIVESLKLKVVSLDEAHRYIFNL
FT                   EVLELLMDRNIDDQVLELIHFGMGLEDIYHVLPEELEHTIEELKWLCIQVLSEYSMHEE
FT                   SEQLIEDIR"
FT   gene            complement(486752..487681)
FT                   /gene="glsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486752..487681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0502"
FT                   /product="glutaminase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63238.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCIETNNLQQLLEQVKPYTKKGKLATYIPELGNANPDDLGIAIF
FT                   HKETEYIHAGNSQTLFTLQSISKVITLALALLERGEEYVFSKVGMEPTGDPFNSIIKLE
FT                   TTSPSKPLNPMINAGALAITSMLAGKDNEEKMERILHFVREITDNPTINYSSKVADSEL
FT                   ETAYLNRSLCYYMKQNGIIDCDIEELMDLYTRQCAVEVNCIDLARIGLIFAMDGYDPYK
FT                   KKQIIPKHITKICKTFMVTCGMYNESGEFAIRVGIPAKSGVAGGIFGCVKGDMGIGIFG
FT                   PALDANGNSIAGFKILELLSAQEGWSIF"
FT   gene            488007..489509
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0503"
FT   CDS_pept        488007..489509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0503"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system, N-acetylglucosamine-specific
FT                   IIBC component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61045.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFLQRIGKALMLPIAVLPAAGLLLRLGQPDVFDIPVMAQAGAA
FT                   VFDNLALIFAIGIAIGLSVDGSGAAGLAGAIGYLVMKNSIDALSKGYSTAELQGKLGKV
FT                   QDLIGNSANVDPSKLADTMTQVSKAAELSTKVDMKVLGGIIVGVIAGLLYNKFHKIKLP
FT                   EWLGFFAGKRFVPIVTSVVMLILGILFAQIWPTIQNGIDALAHGIVNLGAIGSGLFGLL
FT                   NRLLIPIGLHHVMNTYFWFVFGDFTNAAGNVVNGDIARFLAGDKTAGMFMTGFFPVMMF
FT                   GLPAACFAMIAAAKPEKRKAVTGMLAGLALTSFLTGITEPIEFSFMFLSPVLYGIHAVL
FT                   TGLSLFITTSLGIHDGFSFSAGAIDYALNFGIATKPVLLAGIGLIYAAIYFIVFYFLIK
FT                   KFDLKTPGREDDDELVEDGDAPVAGSIGETYVAALGGKENLTVIDNCATRLRLQVKDAG
FT                   QVNEAALKRAGAKGVMKLSNTSVQVIVGTNVESVADDMKKHV"
FT   gene            complement(489580..489696)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489580..489696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61149.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNPFYIIPTLSRTAHITNLYVQKRKRKFTKVRFPLNY"
FT   gene            489763..491010
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0505"
FT   CDS_pept        489763..491010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0505"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63773.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQEKNNANGKAHRPIVYIKRTIILVLLLSLVYFMYTKIVAHNKK
FT                   EETLKAAAEMKKQEELKKKEEKKKQEVQKQKQKEQEEQMKQAQAAEKPAEGPPQEINEN
FT                   AQLDQYLQNAGFSGTAVIVKNGKVLLNKGYGMANKEQQVPNNSETTFYIGSISKAFVAT
FT                   AIMQLKDQNKLQVEDTVAKYIPDFPQGNNIQLKHLLTHTSGIPEYEQGKEDISHEELIK
FT                   RIGNQKRIGGPGEKWKYSDSNYSILAYIAEKVSGQSLEEYIKQHIFTTAGMKHSGFGTA
FT                   LEQTRFPSTGYKIVNNNMTTPNIPSMSQLYGCGDIYTSAHDLYLFNEALFSGKLISKES
FT                   YDQMFTGGKKDYGFGWYVDPGSYSNHGVMPGWNCLNGFSKNGSVYVVLLSNIQNNIKSF
FT                   GKVNNDIYSILRNIEV"
FT   gene            491166..491567
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0506"
FT   CDS_pept        491166..491567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0506"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62831.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLFRKYWHKLSRLFNRQLDYFLDNKLLPAVERLLFSQNFARFIQ
FT                   RNSKQATEEVIESSRFQSIICNILKECNTSPFKEIAKQYLGKNVEITVTVGQLTGVIVA
FT                   VGDDFLTLQEGIGTEVLLPFTSIISIKEA"
FT   gene            491584..491778
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0507"
FT   CDS_pept        491584..491778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62171.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTDELRNHVGELVQVVTAVEIIVGVLLSVTDGAVIVRTSPSYG
FT                   PPEDVVVRIPIIAYVRLEG"
FT   gene            491792..493336
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0508"
FT   CDS_pept        491792..493336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0508"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62635.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSVVIPVHNEASTLSKVLVEVRKLEPYEVIIVDNGSTDGTKEI
FT                   ALQHNCRVIYYRYSLGNDVGRAIGAREAKGEIVLFLDGDIVMKSEELYNFIKGIRQGHE
FT                   IVLNNLTWSVYLKMRPHYTTVGKYMLNRYLNKKEFVVGSLIAIPHAISRKVIEKLGWWN
FT                   LADPALFQAMAMSRGVDISDMASVDVIYTNKVRPVHTGTSPGSPYPKATSRIMGDHLRA
FT                   LQYVIETYGKRGGFSEDNRDREFVGKYKPVLLQKNKAKYSAIIPVSEEKMTIRSVIKEV
FT                   KEAGVDEIIVVANGADVETVKQAKLENVIVVEFTKALGHNVARAIGAMHATADICLFVD
FT                   SDLVIPAKKLTLFLHAVEDGNDVVLNDLQCLLDMFHPADPISMGKYFVNLIAKRPDLWN
FT                   NSLTAVPHAIHKKVIEKIGYDSLIIPPLAQVKAILEGFSITTVELVDVIKTNRVRPEQH
FT                   EFVNGRISAFDRIFGDQLEAVAYLLQCTDERGGFTDGDRDRDVIQQLRREEENTNE"
FT   gene            493329..494570
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0509"
FT   CDS_pept        493329..494570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0509"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03720; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03721; match to protein family HMM TIGR03026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61398.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSKVAIIGLGYVGLPLAVHFAERGHTVLGLDKDIRKIDSIIKG
FT                   ESYIPDVSSKELQSLLTKKKLTVNTPDQGIADFQNSDYVIVTVPTPINEQREPDLSALI
FT                   SASHYIQQNLQKGQTFIFESSTYPGTLEEVILPIISQNGKKVGEDFYIGYSPERIDPAN
FT                   SQYSVQAIPKVISGQTEKCRQKVQDLYSTIFDEVVPVSSPKVAEMCKLFENIQRLVNIS
FT                   LVNELNTLCESLGIDFYEAIEAASTKPFGFTPYWPGPGIGGHCIPVDPLYFQWRIKKNG
FT                   AISQLIEAAHIINEEMPEKMVRKVKSVVQLPATVLIVGIAYKKDVNDLRESPALPIIQL
FT                   LRNQGYEIEYHDPYISSAEIGDKVYQSVSLDEEKVKKADCILILTDHSNIDWKLFKGID
FT                   RVIDTRGIVKKVSK"
FT   gene            494567..495532
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0510"
FT   CDS_pept        494567..495532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0510"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKCLITGGAGFIGSHLAEELMRRGYEVTVVDNFYKGKNKYHKE
FT                   LMKEIRVIPISVLDKNSIYELVDQHDVVFHLAAILGVKTTMEKSIELIETNFDGTRNIL
FT                   QAALKGKKKVVFASTSEVYGKAKPPFSEEGDRLYGATSKIRWSYAVCKTLEETLCLGYA
FT                   LEGLPVTIVRYFNIYGPRAKDGPYAGVIPRFIRAALQGEDILVYGDGKQTRCFTYVSDA
FT                   VEATIRAMDEKVNGEIINIGSENEQSIKEVAEVIKKLTNSSSKIVQVPFEEVYPHGFEE
FT                   IPNRRPDVTKLKELVQFQAKVTWENGLKETIKWFREQNNG"
FT   gene            495513..497069
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0511"
FT   CDS_pept        495513..497069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0511"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTMAKSLSVIIPACNEVDTISDVIQSVRPLNPVEIIVVANGCN
FT                   DGTEDVADRLGCKVIKHTELLGNDVGRAVGAKHAIGDVLLFIDGDFAIPTSKLKLFLNP
FT                   ILYDQADVVLNNLDALFLKRQKTTSITVWRQILNAMLEREELKMNSLLDVPHALTKEVV
FT                   QSIGYECFVNPIVAHLHLVQSKWRISRHCAIDVITPNKFRPFQHAAYGPNLSQSEKRMI
FT                   GDHIEAVAERILSSDERGGYYDGNRKRDSVYHTLSFEEFYQGWGVTSDLYKGKQLSVVI
FT                   PVQDEEKTIGNVIEELRKIEPFEIIVVVNGSSDKTKKIAKDKGATTIVYKEALGNDVGR
FT                   SLGTYFAKGEIVLFIDGDFVIPASELYPFAKAIADGTDVALNDLNHYLDLRVPLHLVTA
FT                   FKYALNLACDRKDLGVGSLIAVPNAFSRKCLKEIGYRSLLTPCVAQVKAILSGFEVACV
FT                   SRVEVDKMNRIRPSEHFAKIGHPPAVLRIIGDHIEGLDQIIALTDNRGGFYDGNRKRDV
FT                   L"
FT   gene            497412..499661
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0512"
FT   CDS_pept        497412..499661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0512"
FT                   /product="formate C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58892.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVLENVKNAWENFKGEKWKAEIDVRDFILNNVNVFEGDESFLA
FT                   EATEATKQLWDQVMDLTTKERENGGVLDMDTKIVSSITSHDPGYLNKDIEKVVGFQTDK
FT                   PFKRSLQPYGGIRMAEQACESYGYEMDKELSRIFREWRKTHNQGVFDAYTPEMRNARKS
FT                   GVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRVALYGIDHLIEAKKADLNLTGGVMSEDTMRLREELSEQ
FT                   MRALQELKEMAASHGFDISKPATNAQEAFQWLYFAYLAAIKEQNGAAMSLGRTSTFLDI
FT                   YIERDLANGTLTEEEVQEIVDHFIMKLRLVKFARTPDYNELFSGDPTWVTESIGGMALD
FT                   GRPLVTKNSFRFLHTLDNLGPAPEPNLTVLWSKQLPENFKNYCAKMSIKTSAIQYENDD
FT                   IMRPEYGDDYGIACCVSAMRIGKQMQFFGARANLAKALLYAINGGKDEKSKAQVGPEYA
FT                   PITSEVLNYEEVMHKFDMTMEWLAGLYLNTLNVIHYMHDKYSYERIEMALHDTNVLRTM
FT                   ATGIAGLSVVADSLSAIKYAKVKPIRDENGIAVDFEIEGDFPKYGNNDDRVDEIAVNLV
FT                   KTFMNKLRKHKTYRNSVHTMSILTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRRTGEPFAPGANPMHGRD
FT                   TKGALASLLSVAKLPYEDAQDGISNTFSIIPKALGKEDDVQVRNLVSMLDGYAVKEGHH
FT                   LNINVFNRETLMDAMEHPEKYPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQIDVINRTMHESM"
FT   gene            499732..500463
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0513"
FT   CDS_pept        499732..500463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0513"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61637.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGRIHSVESCGTVDGPGIRYVIFTQGCLLRCQYCHNADTWEIG
FT                   KGKEITVEEVMQDVTCYLPFIEASGGGITVSGGEPLLQLDFLIELFKKCKAAGIHTTID
FT                   SSGGCYSEEPEFQNKLDILMDYTDLVLLDLKHIDSKKHRKLTGKPNEHILQFARYLSDK
FT                   NKPIWVRHVLVPGVTDNEEDLQKLSSFIQSLSNVQKVEVLPYHKLGVYKWEALGHKYPL
FT                   ANVEPPTEKNVEHAKYILQAV"
FT   gene            500876..502042
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0514"
FT   CDS_pept        500876..502042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04101; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63897.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNPKVLILTAHYGNGHVQVAKTLEQTFRQKGIEDVIVCDLFGE
FT                   SHPFITDITKYLYLKSYTIGKELYRLFYYGVEKIYDKKIASWYANFGRKRLKTLLQVEK
FT                   PDIVINTFPIIAVPELKKQTGISIPVYNVLTDFCVHKIWIHREVDRYFVATDHVKELMV
FT                   DIGVPAEQIVETGIPIRSSFELKVNPEIIYTKYQLCKNKKILLIVAGAHGVLGNVKELC
FT                   QSFMSVPNLQIVVVCGKNEALKQDLLSLQKQNSDALKVFGYVENIDELFRVTSCMITKP
FT                   GGITLSEAAALQVPVILYKPVPGQENENAMYFERKGAAVVIRDDSEVFAKTEALLQDDV
FT                   KLLQMKEAMKSIYLPEPAGHIVDAILAENHAEPRHIPIKSPALAQSFT"
FT   gene            complement(502412..502531)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502412..502531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63648.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKRDKAKNTLSSTQEVLYQREFQKADRAAGYRSKSI"
FT   gene            complement(502641..503198)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502641..503198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62896.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKRDLHDSHVLYELMVDPAVFPFVRQKAYSYEEYLFLTKQTIE
FT                   AEERGELISRTILDEWGNPIGTITLFDVQEKAGFLGTWLGKPYHGKGYNKLAKDSFFSE
FT                   LFYELDIETIFMRIRKINIRSIKAAEKLQYVNLANETRKAVYDEINANEEVYNLYEIPK
FT                   DQYTLATMRDTTFQDAHQLKEA"
FT   gene            complement(503440..504570)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503440..504570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0517"
FT                   /product="chlorohydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60004.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLKQAIVYPITSQKFQGDVLVTGERITEVKPFIQPTQDMTVI
FT                   DARALHLLPGFIDVHTHLGLYDEGTGWAGNDANETSEVSTPHIRSLDGIHPFDIAFQDA
FT                   VQNGITTVHVMPGSQNIIGGTTCVIKTAGTCIDHMIIQEPAGLKIAFGENPKKVHSNGT
FT                   KESITRMGIMGLLRESFYEAQHYGHEADFRMLPILKALRREIPVRIHAHRADDISSALR
FT                   FATEFNLDLRIEHCTEGHFLVEELSKHNLKVSVGPTLTRRSKIELKNKTWDTYHILSKN
FT                   GVEVSITTDHPYTPIQYLNICAAVAVREGLDEKTALEGITIFPARNLRLEDRIGSIEVG
FT                   KDADLVLWTHHPFHYLAKPVLTMIDGKIIYKKNKKN"
FT   gene            complement(504710..505615)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504710..505615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0518"
FT                   /product="cell division inhibitor-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08338; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAISGGTGFIGKSLSTFFIQKGYTVYILTRKKTTETSDPNLQY
FT                   VQWTPDLQTFPLSSIDIVINLAGESINSRWTKQQKKAILNSRIQTTKGLIKQLQTLHTK
FT                   PHTFINASAIGYYGTSEIESFTEQHETPGNDFLANTVYSWEQEASKARSLGIRTIYARF
FT                   GVVLGANGGALPKMLLPYQFYIGGTIGSGKQWLSWIHIDDVVRMMDFIIHKKEIDGPLN
FT                   MTAPTPIRMKEFGENIATIMKKPHWLPVPSFIIQTLLGEMSILVLEGQRVLPIKAIEYG
FT                   YQYTFPAIDHALQNILSHTM"
FT   gene            505697..506509
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0519"
FT   CDS_pept        505697..506509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0519"
FT                   /product="recX domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61983.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVITKIEVQKRSKERFNIYIDKGQGEEYGFSVDQVILIKHGLQK
FT                   GLEIDEIELGNILYNEEVQKAYLQAISYLSYQMRTKQEIEDFLRKKEVGQAIISEVVSK
FT                   LLHDRYINDKEYAVLYTRTQSNVNRKGPTVIKRELLNKGVQDLIITHSLQEYPKEKQIE
FT                   NALFLIEKKKKSYQKHSFLQMKLKLDEMLVRKGYSREVIQICLEELKDEKDDEKQQEAL
FT                   HYHGNKYYEKYKKHDGWTFENKMKQALYRKGFSIDEIEIFLQMKREEE"
FT   gene            506520..506837
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0520"
FT   CDS_pept        506520..506837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61253.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPKRYSEMTPHELREEIGALKEQAVKAEQLGIVNEFDVLMRKM
FT                   AMARAYMTDVNKFRIGKTYELVEEPGVLFKITYFNGVFAWGYKQNDNEEIGIPISLLQE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(506902..507054)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506902..507054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRDRLDSRSELFNHTWTRPKHAKAQVNGQTQQTQSLIILANEC
FT                   KKRQF"
FT   gene            complement(507092..507250)
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507092..507250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0522"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein K"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08176;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61749.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQAEFWSESKNNSKIDGQPKAKSRFASKRPNGTINTHPQERMR
FT                   AANQQEE"
FT   gene            507373..507639
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0523"
FT   CDS_pept        507373..507639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIYETLTKELLDKNDKLSYSQARAWVELLWEDFQTTYAKSGRY
FT                   QGDEMTEQVVRSWINNHGVRLHEMRTNNPKYSHLINQEDHLKH"
FT   gene            complement(507664..508644)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507664..508644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0524"
FT                   /product="yfhP protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63626.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATHLVMGITLGSLATLDPAIAQSDIGPQAVMLATIAGSNIPD
FT                   IDTVLKLRNNAKYIRNHRGITHSIPAVILWSFLISGISFAFFSEAPYLHLLLWSFIAVF
FT                   LHVFVDIFNAYGTQALRPFTKKWVALGIINTFDTVIFFIHILAIACMLVGSHKGYTALA
FT                   AYILMIVYYIGRIMMHRNIRSVVHKRFKNVEKIIISPSYRFYHYHLAVVTADYYYVARW
FT                   HRGNIMIYDKFDRVPFPDNNIMRAAKQDENISAFLSFSPVYRWDIFDHDHYYEVRFIDL
FT                   RYRSKDYYPFVAIVQLDHNLNIISSYTGWIFSEEKLRKKLELLPH"
FT   gene            508794..509891
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0525"
FT   CDS_pept        508794..509891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0525"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00730; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63014.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEILNNFNIEQFQNDLIGWFEEEQRDLPWRKNKDPYRVWVSEI
FT                   MLQQTRVEAVKPYYANFMGKFPTLEALANADDEEVLKAWEGLGYYSRARNLHAAVKEVK
FT                   EVYGGVVPSDVKKIEKLKGVGPYTKGAILSIAYGIPEPAVDGNVMRVLSRILSVWDDIA
FT                   KPKTRKVFEEIVREIISVENPSYFNQGLMELGALICIPKNPSCLLCPVREHCRGYAEGV
FT                   QKELPVKSKAKAPKMVPIVAGVLQTEDGRYVINKRPSTGLLANMWEFPNAELGEGIRNQ
FT                   KEQLIDYMKEKFELEVSIDEYAMNVQHTFTHRTWDIFVFYGKVTGNIVDTDTLKFVSKE
FT                   VFEQLPFSKSHRTIYENCVEKITMQ"
FT   gene            complement(509926..510150)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509926..510150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0526"
FT                   /product="yfhS protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59812.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIGRDMTELTMISKNEWKEDELAYFHHSLQQVLPYLNVEGQSIY
FT                   KEIVVEIESRGGLQEGEASWTHGTKISYD"
FT   gene            510276..510557
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0527"
FT   CDS_pept        510276..510557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0527"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, gamma-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQQGYNKATSGASIQSTNASYGTEFSTETDVQAVKQANAQSE
FT                   AKKAQASGAQSANASYGTEFATETDVHSVKKQNAKSAAKQSQSSSSNQ"
FT   gene            510557..510685
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0528"
FT   CDS_pept        510557..510685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKHFSNSGEVFSFCVDRCNEKKANDITSNKSTNVVKGEGS"
FT   gene            510746..511006
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0529"
FT   CDS_pept        510746..511006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFDKLVGEQLETMDELLKLQAHLEKYQQIEMNEKDTCDKKELH
FT                   FIRQEIYRTEVALKMLHEKFEEQTNSVIQSFATEKMISNLG"
FT   gene            complement(510964..511104)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510964..511104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61323.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCIIYKRGHVIEKALLYFHTKKDFSPEDNNISYPKFEIIFSVAK
FT                   D"
FT   gene            511281..511811
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0531"
FT   CDS_pept        511281..511811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59752.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPKEGEKVQIHSYKHNGSIHRMWEETTILKGTQSLVIGANDRT
FT                   VVTESDGRTWITREPAICYFHANYWFNVIGMLREDGVYYYCNLSSPFAYDPEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDIKVYPDMTYTLLDEDEYEKHSEIMQYPPVIDTILKRNVAHLTQWIHQRKGPFAPDF
FT                   VDMWYERYLMYRN"
FT   gene            511866..513626
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0532"
FT   CDS_pept        511866..513626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0532"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease/ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59335.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGIKRYLQFVKPYRWLIAITIIIGLVKFGIPLIMPWLLKYIIDD
FT                   VIQGAGSLQDKTSQLITAIGIAFFIFAVLRPPIEYYRQYFAQRIANTILYDLRKHIFGH
FT                   LQKLSLRYYSNTKTGEIISRVIHDVEQTKDFVITGLMNVWLDTATIAIAIIVMFSMNIK
FT                   LTFVALLILPIYVIAVKYFFGRLRKLTKERSQALATMQGYLHERIQGMQVTRSFALEEY
FT                   EGKQFEKRNNEFLTKALTHTSWTARTFSAVNTLTDLGPLLVIGFAAYEVIQGQLTLGTM
FT                   VAFVGYMDSLYSPLRRLVNSSTTLTQSFASMDRVFELLDEKYDIVNVPNAVQTKKLNGE
FT                   IVFDNVSFRYNADEKEILHNLSLTMKPGEKVALVGASGGGKSSLASLIPRFYDVSEGTV
FT                   YVDGIDVRKYNMRNLRSHIGIVLQDNLLFSDTIGANILYGNPKATEKEVIAAAKAAQIH
FT                   DFIIDLPDGYNTVVGERGVKLSGGQRQRVAIARVFLKNPSVLILDEATSALDLENERYI
FT                   QEALQTLAADRTTIIIAHRLATITHVDTIIYIEDGEIKETGSHEELMRKRGFYYNLYQL
FT                   QHITETAPLA"
FT   gene            complement(513640..514728)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513640..514728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0533"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARILKTGIAITLALFACILLQLPSPVFAGISAIFAVQPSVY
FT                   RSYLTALEQIQANVIGAIFAIAFATAFGHNPFIIGLTCILVIALTLQLRLENTISIALV
FT                   TVIAIMEYQGEDFFSFALLRFATIMIGIIAASLVNLVFMPPKYETKLYHRIVDNTEEIV
FT                   KWIRMNSRQASDFTTLKTDIDRMKEKMIKLNHYYLLYKEERSYTKKVKFAKIRKLVLFR
FT                   QMLATTSRALSTLKSLHRTENELRYMPEEFQESIQNELDSLTHYHEQVLLKFIGKAKKQ
FT                   QSVEMLDEVETGKQELIDIFMEYQNKDDEEAYKTWLHLFPLISSIINYSEEVEHLDLLV
FT                   DSFYTYHKPEKELQIDDKKEDE"
FT   gene            514796..514924
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0534"
FT   CDS_pept        514796..514924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59001.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASDILVTLKEISVHFIPLIVSSKIHASKFRSWMPVNVRLV"
FT   gene            complement(515085..519521)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515085..519521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0535"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01493; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01645; match to protein family HMM PF04898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59585.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKKNTWTPSLFRDYRNAEHDACGIVSVMEKRKIATKENIDLCI
FT                   QSLVKMNHRAGFINGEGDGIGIHIDIPKTLWNEKLKSSGYNPTIVDHPHFIVGHFFLNK
FT                   KENITALKDYIRTQLNNKNFAIIFESDDVTNSDALGPLGKQEEPLFWQVALIAENEITN
FT                   IEQTLFSVTIKIEENEAIHVASLSHDHVVYKVLGAGDTLVAYYNDLQHPLIASTMTLGH
FT                   NRYSTNTLSNFFRVQPFSILGHNGEINTIAKLRDQAEMIDVPLTAGGSDSQDLNRILET
FT                   LLVQYGYSLFEAMEILFPPIINEIKLYETPLQDLYTYIREAWGHFAQGPAGIISRFKDE
FT                   AVFSVDSLGLRPVWKVETESSYIFSSEPGVVSPTKYVAEPKPLAPGEKVGLKWNEQDEL
FT                   VLYEYDKYQIQVYNRFKKRIDTTNYHLNLSIPETKKIQGLCDSVQVETKQYVAFGWDRE
FT                   HIQLLEQMATKGVEPIRSLGHDSPLAALDTDRRNIADFIKESVAVVTNPAIDRDREIEH
FT                   FSTRTVLGERPSLLSGAKRPFVVEMLSPIILEGSVAQPIAEELHTITYEQLIELFKTHN
FT                   SIATISATFSSSETLQCALSRISSEAIAAVNNGASLLVLDDANAHLNERLWIDPHLVTA
FT                   KVHQALSENKLRRNCSLVIRSGALRSLHDIVTLYGLGADGINPYLLFATVNDGTKTPIT
FT                   NLYNALNKGLEKVISTIGIHELRGYGRLYSSIGLHEEIANILQITNFFGSNDLTFSLES
FT                   LVEDAKIRAEDYNNPKIRMRKSFHIFPRIWKAIGDVAKGNSYDDYRDKLSELEENNPIA
FT                   IRHLVQTKQTKHVVPTEEVSIGIKNHNLPFIISSMSFGSQNEIAFRAYAEAADQLNMIS
FT                   LNGEGGEIKDMIGKYPHTRGQQVASGRFGVNAELLNSSNLIEIKIGQGAKPGEGGHLPG
FT                   SKVTAKIAEARNATIGSDLISPSNNHDIYSIEDLAQMITEIKTANQLAKVAVKVPVVPN
FT                   IGTIAVGIAKAGADFINISGFDGGTGAARIHALQHVGLPVEIGVKAAHNALLEASMRHK
FT                   VEIWADGGIRSVNDALKIMLLGANRIGFGTLSMIAIGCTTCRGCHLDTCHVGIATQIES
FT                   EAQAKEHGLRRFVPRELESAVAGLLNLFTSFGVELKRLTGQLGYTNLQSIVGRSDLLEQ
FT                   VRGENLLNLRNLLQIIEHPSVTTTEGVPEKQFKTIHSADSKELVGVGVEQRVMGGLESC
FT                   YRVRSKLYEATQLEPLTLKYTNGSIPGNGLGAYNSENLFIHVNGGAQDGIGKTSFGGGI
FT                   YITKSKGKDGVYYNGSVGKGFGYGAQKGALYVQGNADARAGIRLSGADMIIGGRITKPL
FT                   REKEQGNIGAYSNIKGFAFEYMTNGRALVLGDPGPWICAGMTGGVVYLRRDSNLGLTEQ
FT                   ALKRRIAKGANVTLQPISKNGLKDVTELLLDYIRVLNEHEQYEEVALLTPLLDDIQNKF
FT                   FEIIPKKEQADPSISTE"
FT   gene            complement(519721..521019)
FT                   /gene="hemL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519721..521019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0536"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59020.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTKSEALHKEALEHIVGGVNSPSRSFKAVGGGAPVAMERGKGA
FT                   YFWDVDGNKYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHPHITKAITTAAENGVLYGTPTALEVKFAKMLKE
FT                   AMPALDKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRTKIMKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPSTL
FT                   GTPDSAGVPQSIAQEVITVPFNNVETLKEALDKWGHEVAAILVEPIVGNFGIVEPKPGF
FT                   LEKVNELVHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQDLLGVTPDLTALGKVIGGGLPIGAYGG
FT                   KKEIMEQVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASMASGIACLEVLQQEGLYEKLDELGAMLEKGILE
FT                   QAAKHNIDITLNRLKGALTVYFTTNTIEDYDAAQDTDGEMFGKFFKLMLQEGVNLAPSK
FT                   YEAWFLTTEHTKEDIEYTIEAVGRAFAALADNK"
FT   gene            521147..522160
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0537"
FT   CDS_pept        521147..522160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0537"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVIEVQGLRKEFTAYSSRPGLKGAFRDLLNRNYKIVPAVNDVS
FT                   FTVKQGEMVGYIGENGAGKSTTIKMLTGILTPTSGQITVNGMNPHKQREEFVRTIGVVF
FT                   GQRSQLWWDIAVQESFRLLKKVYGVSDAQYKEHMEHVIETLDIGPLLDKPVRKLSLGQR
FT                   MRCELAAALIHNPPLLFLDEPTIGLDVLVKLKIREFLKEMNERYKTTILLTTHDITDIE
FT                   ALCERVIMLDEGNIMYDGSLNNLRTQWGAEKEIHFQFVAPVSYQALSMVMPDNHVVWSK
FT                   AKEENAWVAKIPNEEVIISMLISKVVQAFQIKDLKINEVSTEEIIRNIYEEGITHG"
FT   gene            522153..522944
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0538"
FT   CDS_pept        522153..522944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0538"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60081.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYIEMIRIRFLMMLAYRTNYYSGILIYTINIGAYYFLWQAIYS
FT                   GKENIESLSISQMTTYIAIAWMARAFYFNNIDREIAMEIQEGRVAVELIRPYNYLGMKV
FT                   MQGLGEGIFRFAFFSIPGMVIVTLLFSLQITTNFQTWLYFFLSLIFSFIINTQINLMTG
FT                   MLTFFLFNNSGIMYAKRVVIDLFSGLLLPISFYPLWAQKAMMFLPFQAISYIPSMIFSE
FT                   GIKGSKLYEALVFQVIWAIVLIIPIVLMWRTARKRLIVQGG"
FT   gene            522949..523734
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0539"
FT   CDS_pept        522949..523734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0539"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62779.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYINLFLQYASQYIKTKLEYRGDFIVGLLSDLSLQAVNLIFILV
FT                   VFGHTQALKGWSREEVIFIYGFFLVPFAIFSAFFNIWDFNDRYIIKGEMDRVLTRPIHS
FT                   LFQIILERMELESLIGAITGIVVMGYAAVELQLSFYWYDFFLFILMVGGGALVYGGIFV
FT                   TLASLGFWSDAKSSIMPLMYNIGNYGRYPVNIYNRVIRFILTFVLPFAFVGVYPAAYFL
FT                   RKTEWNSYAFATPIVGVICFTIAITLWNQGVKRYRGAGN"
FT   gene            523807..524211
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0540"
FT   CDS_pept        523807..524211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0540"
FT                   /product="putative potassium channel protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62048.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWGFILLIAAIAILKSVQLLWSSYSDSTRFFSLYNLATLFLIYT
FT                   TVLIAFGLSYVVLEEMGFAVLKEDGESLNAHSFQLVEVCLYFSAVTLLSVGYGDISPIG
FT                   IGRWIAIAEALIGYTLPFAFVMRSVIDNEK"
FT   gene            524256..524711
FT                   /gene="bcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0541"
FT   CDS_pept        524256..524711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0541"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64068.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVGEMAPEFTLEGSNGEEVRLADFRGKNVVLYFYPKDMTPGCT
FT                   TEACDFRDAYGVFQEKDTVILGVSPDSANRHLKFIEKHELPFTLLVDEDHKVAELYDVW
FT                   KLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFLINKDGELVKEWRKVKVKGHIEDVLSYIK"
FT   gene            525012..525440
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0542"
FT   CDS_pept        525012..525440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0542"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63109.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEELKEALEMLKNTGVRITPQRHAILEYLVESMTHPTADDIYK
FT                   ALEGKFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFKEVGLVKELTYGDASSRFDYVTSQHYHVICEKCGKIVD
FT                   FPYGGLEKLEEEAAKTTGFVINSHRLEIYGVCPECHKA"
FT   gene            525611..526030
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0543"
FT   CDS_pept        525611..526030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0543"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYEIKNNIPTLEEYKYLCDSVGWTNYMNFEVAEISLQNSIYCI
FT                   TVKDNNQIIGMGRIVGDGAIYFYIQDIVVHPEYQKNGIGKKIMNTLVEYLNGNAPDKAF
FT                   IGLFASQGKTSFYEKYDFKDYSPNMTGMFAVISKK"
FT   gene            complement(526137..526493)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526137..526493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKYSNKINKIRTFALSLVFIGLFIAYLGVFFRENIIIMTTFMM
FT                   VGFLAVIASTVVYFWIGMLSTKTIQIICPSCDKPTKMLGRVDACMHCNQPLTLDRDLEG
FT                   KEFDEKYNKKSYKS"
FT   gene            526919..528427
FT                   /gene="rrs12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5703"
FT   rRNA            526919..528427
FT                   /gene="rrs12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5703"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            528606..531513
FT                   /gene="rrl12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5704"
FT   rRNA            528606..531513
FT                   /gene="rrl12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5704"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            531614..531729
FT                   /gene="rrf12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5705"
FT   rRNA            531614..531729
FT                   /gene="rrf12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5705"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            531737..531813
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5706"
FT   tRNA            531737..531813
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5706"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            531814..531907
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5707"
FT   tRNA            531814..531907
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5707"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            531923..531999
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5708"
FT   tRNA            531923..531999
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5708"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            532002..532079
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5709"
FT   tRNA            532002..532079
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5709"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            532104..532182
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5710"
FT   tRNA            532104..532182
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5710"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            532184..532261
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5711"
FT   tRNA            532184..532261
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5711"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            532270..532345
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5712"
FT   tRNA            532270..532345
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5712"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            532364..532439
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5713"
FT   tRNA            532364..532439
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5713"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            532450..532533
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5714"
FT   tRNA            532450..532533
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5714"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            532540..532615
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5715"
FT   tRNA            532540..532615
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5715"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            532633..532710
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5716"
FT   tRNA            532633..532710
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5716"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            532773..532847
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5717"
FT   tRNA            532773..532847
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5717"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            532853..532927
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5718"
FT   tRNA            532853..532927
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5718"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            532942..533015
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5719"
FT   tRNA            532942..533015
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5719"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            533022..533108
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5720"
FT   tRNA            533022..533108
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5720"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            533224..534150
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0562"
FT   CDS_pept        533224..534150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0562"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRGELTDEELKIIKKKISDEEAYEKFFKDCYLRNLRPATIGYY
FT                   KNEFHGAKKIINKQLVEWVQKDIEDLILKSKQLMKVTTINTRLRALRSFYNFLDKNKLI
FT                   DKNPMKNIKLLRDRQKTIETLDNQEIEKLIKTIRKQKTFVGFRDEVILLVFLDTGVRLS
FT                   ELVGINVEDVRYNKLIIRRTKNLFERTVYLSDTTQERLESYIKVRGEVATNKLFISQDN
FT                   KELNPHSIQTRLTKYGKEAKISKRVSPHTFRHTMAKRMIVSGLDAFSLMHLLGHTDITV
FT                   TKRYVNLWGQDLEQKHKEYGALKGLNL"
FT   gene            534310..535191
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0563"
FT   CDS_pept        534310..535191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISVLSGNGFVMYNKELAHSVSVNGAIIFGQLCSSYESFGSKG
FT                   MLTVKEGKEYFFLTSETLEEETALSYKQQLKAIKELEQAGYIETKVMGVPSKKYFSITD
FT                   KIVHELLSEVNLSSDKREDLDVSTNPETAQQESESSLSKRETLALPKGNGKPFQKGSTI
FT                   KKKNKKEQDKDNIIVNNNADAQVNNLTLNMNKMGFFKQNTLEAVHKYQSEFITGRWDKK
FT                   TYLDIVNKFMYEAIERGIHLEVNCVDSYVYGFLKKAAHHHDMKYGKKKFEGKSDRIPMY
FT                   NWLEDNNEELPY"
FT   gene            535375..535623
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0564"
FT   CDS_pept        535375..535623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60439.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNEKEIVEEIVKRNREMLLNIYEQYDKIDSVFGRRLAVVEVQCD
FT                   AIKKELDTLGKEIREQYYSLGRRMELLELQVLKDNNK"
FT   gene            complement(535713..535838)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535713..535838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63901.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFTRVLYGRYQERKAKLKNNFQKIQSALVTPFVIKKKTI"
FT   gene            535858..536787
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0566"
FT   CDS_pept        535858..536787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58916.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNKLRRLENNVEVIGTLKSKDLEVRRSEAGANYITGKLVVQSN
FT                   INNLINEQVIEVFVMASSKLYSGVETVMNEYKTIEADGMANADRIKVRGILKLNEFKNN
FT                   QGITVQYNQVRGMMFNRLDKTSDIQDKSDASIETVVEGFEAIVKDGRSTGEYLVKGFTV
FT                   GWNDEVIEFKDVIVGQEVAQDFMNLYPQNSTGRLVFQLRSYVEEEKQVSSPGFGTTLDI
FT                   KETFETTKKYTRSIRVIGGDVPFFGTKEYTPNDIYLAKQLRAQKLSDMKAREERSIIKA
FT                   GTGFGQGLINNQTSVVMSSSNEIPDFFN"
FT   gene            complement(537116..538171)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537116..538171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62379.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTINIIKEYDYLSNPPSDVDGAWFRARGFKFEKLLYELLKQEEL
FT                   EPRTSYKIKGEQIDGSFLYGQTVFLLEAKWHKTEMPASSIYEFKGKVDGKLIGTIGIFI
FT                   SMSGFSADAVDALLYGKVMNVILFDKDDFDACMEEGIGFSKVLKTKLRNAAEQGTAFYP
FT                   YKKVIVNKPTTDIEVGHFAFDLFDNNLLAVNNDNDIYGDLVIICEGKLDQLILSLLTKM
FT                   IMHNAGMNKRVSIIAAMGKYSVAKVAMNIKNKISNCQLIMVVDSDGDVAGTKERISKII
FT                   DYNDLELVIIEDEIEVWLDNEAEDLISMFRKLSFDKKREIVSSKIKSLDIEKLRNESNS
FT                   FGKFYDLITNQ"
FT   gene            538692..540170
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0568"
FT   CDS_pept        538692..540170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62806.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKIYVSDIITTDVVEELERGKNYLIGSEMNSGKNYWMRRILLP
FT                   HALESNKKTLFLSHRRNTLNQQADYLEEYKQECIRKFKGGMFELKSYQAFQRMLQRNDL
FT                   MINQYDYIVCDEAHYFVSDSSFNTRTELAFNFLNQNDKAVKIFMTATSEGLYYLPWNNE
FT                   LEVLKEANFYNNQVKDLYRYEQNETVSSVVHSEIKEGKRVLVYHNSIDTISDFNIGNSK
FT                   VLHSGNRENSLEFKQIVEKRQFKCDVLNTTKLMTEATEIKDDSVETVVIHGISDIDTFV
FT                   QATGRVRNQKINVYYKRISKKSILAKLRYLEKQLFYYDEFTRLGEIEFIKEYGLDIINK
FT                   QMKAFYLDTIIDSISHQQYPRLRVHTTGLAYLEYQAEMYSFMNAYGFEAFFDKYFPNIG
FT                   YVDLEQLKKENYIQLDIINNYINKKIFKQQQQELIDVICNKYGLRAKNGSRKVGIKTIN
FT                   SFFEENNIPFIIESKKESKGEHRNKMYWLLNMLN"
FT   gene            540671..542215
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0569"
FT   CDS_pept        540671..542215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0569"
FT                   /product="phage major capsid protein, HK97 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05065; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01543; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMELRIAVSDLHTNTDGTMNVSGYVNKTDQLSNVLGVTKRFVEK
FT                   IAKGAFSRAIQSGKKDIEFLAEHKGDLILASTRNGSLRLTEDNKGLYMEATIASTSWGK
FT                   DYYELINSGILRNMSFGFRTIKDSWRLLESNLYERTIEELELFEVSVVKDPAYSQSTIA
FT                   ARGIHLVKDIEVPKEVKVYNQLKEKREMEKTVIRYGIEERTIEQLEVERFESFVMGKQN
FT                   GQERDMNENRNSEVRYNTTGTAGGAVIPESVHNQVIKKVEEYSPIFEMARKFPSVAGTL
FT                   TIAREDSLDDAGFVGEGINLKQLAMDFETVKLEQKRAGAYIRASNQLLNDTAISTSDYI
FT                   ADLLSRKLIKAIEKSILVGSGGNEFNGIVNDTFVPTVKVKKIEIDELMDLHNSLPYDYA
FT                   DGNATFIMARKTYNQIAKLKDALGHSYVQNGVVNGRPTKTLFGKVIYITDVLPESTPVI
FT                   FANFYHAYAIMIKQAARLQRTVDTENALAGTTTFVLDSYMDGAVYNPQAIAKLVIA"
FT   gene            542319..542543
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0570"
FT   CDS_pept        542319..542543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIESVKKFRSILRESDYRLLVARIGAHYLKERVGSKTDLHKEV
FT                   NKVLVSQQLEPVSFNFIRNNLYTQNEMNT"
FT   gene            542913..543071
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0571"
FT   CDS_pept        542913..543071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62313.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVDDAVVEDDDQTNDLKRETIDEKIRGQKENEKLWESVWRKSL
FT                   GDTAYPF"
FT   gene            543382..544635
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0572"
FT   CDS_pept        543382..544635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61740.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKIIAELAECYKKEEGEILGILKEHVKMEPYKTMDSGDRIVID
FT                   KSQIRIEEQIVLDYYKSLLNRYCNIKFPNRSYIMTELMNLMPILHKYYAYTIYKFDFKE
FT                   FFYSISPKKSFEYICDSVNLKTSEFTFLKNYTKENVELIPGIGLHNSLVELNGNYFDIE
FT                   MKKAFKEGFLYYARYVDDCILILDEKVARDKIEKTVSNLMKKCFGNKIDIHPDKTEHYQ
FT                   SGDRNYKINYLGYVFEKGQSAKKQFKFGIAEKKLNKYKKQIEKIVLEYAGNNDIEMLSF
FT                   KLELLFKRVVYYGTRKNSNKYRWQVRGISDSYKELKRFMKNNADYEKITSTTDKFFCKS
FT                   IEESFGRNGILIPAKIKNQLENKKFISCFLNNQALLLHPKLGLNHGNLKGKVEIVYKNN
FT                   IENCGYNELADILLKNIR"
FT   gene            544742..546745
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0573"
FT   CDS_pept        544742..546745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0573"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNKFNRQKSDYLLTDLLPYEKGNHYTHRHFYEYLQREKETLKK
FT                   LFSKIKGEGSFNSNWHSSPLKFTISKKGDGFREISLINPLGLLESLAFIHLFESDILNI
FT                   IHNKKDFSTRKASRVNSLSYKKDKNQTVYYSDLVSKNQLLIALESSGTYFRHYPFKNIT
FT                   ELLNSNRFIYARDKFDLLLTIDIQHCFPSIYTHSYKWLITNKTYDSKGLRGAGSVYNNI
FT                   DTFLQNINGSKTNGIIVGPEICRLLADFLFIHIDQQIIGTLAERNLTFRTDYNIFRLVD
FT                   DYFICSKDEDTQNIIKEVISNKLNEYQLKINESKVDKFGKGEILNTWKLEVLSVIEMIE
FT                   KIFNNEVEKLNSSITSLLSRIELSEEYTQGLLEAAANFELTTPKRRYRKVKYSDLRSKI
FT                   LSTINVSNEKSLVCSYILSTILSKIEAKKNEELLINMGLNEFITFVFFVYSTNSNYAST
FT                   QKIIRILSLLIDKQQLDIKELIEKNIERFEADIFTKFSNDWIDLLLFFATYQINLPYKL
FT                   IEKITDIFIKEESPVNLAALCIFAESEFVDSTRIVKCVNKLIKEKIEKINRKEFFQDEL
FT                   GWWIYIFLSYPKLNKRLQKEMIDYLNEVKSDLRSDNVDNAKLIVLNFLLDNDKHFIEWN
FT                   FTKDNYYKNYYFYTKDRTVFNPDIIDQISISR"
FT   gene            complement(546980..547156)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546980..547156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62905.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDGRIKIRRTFDEIELTAEDVVEAIQDLSNEERWKLLDILYDEY
FT                   YNPTDKKGIPTDY"
FT   gene            547290..547688
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0575"
FT   CDS_pept        547290..547688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60443.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPTKEQLIQYLSDKMTNQDIAKIYDITFQKVIQLIKKYKINPNE
FT                   LRKVNKYTVYEHWLNHEVVYVGSGVWYRCRRIYNRRNSVHRQLMKDGNIDYKIVGEFDK
FT                   EEEARDFEFRLIKKYKQLGQAKFNKQVN"
FT   gene            complement(548070..548390)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548070..548390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60054.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSKDKKSHAFKGIREKLNPTIYQVRFMKLDEPIRFESFSELKE
FT                   LGDWLSTSTHMWSCHSTMYKYNREEFEKKFLEITKLTADHVLISTGGVGFNFMSPGWRN
FT                   SL"
FT   gene            548742..549461
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0577"
FT   CDS_pept        548742..549461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR01033"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01709;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61617.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWNNIKDKKASKDANTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKQGEPDPESNQ
FT                   ALRVVLERAKTYNVPRTIIDRAVEKAKGGSEENYDELRYEGFGPNGAMVIVDTLTNNVN
FT                   RTAADVRAAFSKNSGNMGVNGSVAYMFDATAVIGLEGKTSDEVLEILMEADVDARDILE
FT                   EEDSVIVYAEPDQFHAVQSALKGAGVEEFTVAELTMLAQSDVTLPEDAQAQFEKMVDAL
FT                   EDLEDVQQVYHNVDLGE"
FT   gene            549608..550069
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0578"
FT   CDS_pept        549608..550069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0578"
FT                   /product="mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61257.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHKTPKHIVAVAGYLTNGKNEVLLTKVHWRADTWELPGGQVEEG
FT                   EALDQAVCREIKEETGLTVKPIGITGVYYNTSMHILAVVFKAAYISGEIKIQPEEIQEA
FT                   KFVDLNEENIDEYITRPHMKSRALDAMRATHFIPYETWEVQPYNLIGRL"
FT   gene            550563..551339
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0579"
FT   CDS_pept        550563..551339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0579"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERVLSRVNYHQKVALNPMTKLFYKAIILLLLLSCTLLFIGNVM
FT                   IEKSDISKLHVPAKLEVPESLTHAFIATEDKRFYHHNGLDYIAIIRASVENIKAGGVVQ
FT                   GGSTITQQLSKNAFLTNERTFSRKWKEIFYTKKIERTFTKDEILKLYVSNIYYGEGAWG
FT                   IEKAANLYFGKKVNQLTLAESAMMAAVVKAPAYYSPAQNYDKAVERRNVVLRLMEKEGY
FT                   ISHDEYVQAVSEKLVIRHDIKIEQSMLNSARKKAVS"
FT   gene            551527..552177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0580"
FT   CDS_pept        551527..552177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNKLMALGIVFSIAVLIVIGTIAYSIINDKKDKGNEMFAYSTQ
FT                   QSLGKDDAPVKVVEFGDFKCPACRTWDVTVLPRLKEEYIDKGKVQLYFINFPFIGKDSD
FT                   LGAAAGEAIYKQDKDSFWIFYDEIYQNQKKDTEEWITEDLLLSIVKEKLPKVNVEQFKK
FT                   DLHSKDIKEKVSKDSDRAQKLKVQGAPSVYVNGNLANPDFDSMKKAIDKELKK"
FT   gene            552293..552366
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5721"
FT   tRNA            552293..552366
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A5721"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            552566..553708
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0582"
FT   CDS_pept        552566..553708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0582"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03130; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08331; match to protein family HMM TIGR00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61379.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEQLKQDVIAYSKTIGIDKIGFASASPFEELKQRLIQQQQLNY
FT                   QSGFEEPDIEKRTNPQLLLPGAKSIIAIALAYPSKLKNAPLSKRGERRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHLVLRDRLQKLEAYLIEKLPDIEVKSMVDTGELSDRAVSERAGIGWSGKNCSIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEMITNVPFPPDKPIEDQCGGCTKCIDICPTGALIQGGQLDSKKCIAFLTQTK
FT                   GFLPEEYRDKIGNRIYGCDTCQTVCPKNKGMDFHNHPEMEPDPELVKPLLTPLLTISNR
FT                   DFKEKYGIMSGSWRGKKPLQRNAILALAHFKEASAIPDLIGVMKDDPRPVLRGTAAWAL
FT                   GKIGGDGVGEAIEKAMEREKDEEVIYEMNRGLELLAQKKE"
FT   gene            553753..554640
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0583"
FT   CDS_pept        553753..554640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0583"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60338.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKTKIENQVQQFLAYITEKRMNVDGIAEDLLQMALRKKQLFQR
FT                   RSAHIVKATADVSFIRQLNSNDHQEIDYQIHFKYLIKHKELFYIEEEQLKRRVCLNNSR
FT                   IIGDSAIEVSEEIRMGETLERDITKEKYGSYQYNRLEAVKYAERWWDDRNPMYRNFPDN
FT                   CTNFISQCLHTGEVPMNGYPNIRKGWWQRENQWSWSWAVAHSFYWYLSGATTGLRAEAV
FT                   ERPEELILGDVIAYDFEDDGRWNHTTIVVAKDADGMPLVNAHSANSRRRYWNYEDSSKY
FT                   TPQMKYKFFHIING"
FT   gene            554699..555187
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0584"
FT   CDS_pept        554699..555187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0584"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62132.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHVVLYQPEIPANTGNIARTCAATGTELHLIRPLGFSTDDKML
FT                   KRAGLDYWQHVKITYYDSIEEFYEKNKDGEFFYLTKYGEKAHTAFDYSKREKDYYFVFG
FT                   RETNGLPANVIEENFDHCLRIPMTDKVRSLNLSNTAAILIYEAFRQQNYPGLDLEIVY"
FT   gene            555314..557383
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0585"
FT   CDS_pept        555314..557383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0585"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF08447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEYSHQNTFLSMIDMDLIRQGLLHAIQDLVFILKVIDNETFQY
FT                   MYVNKIGMDYARLSEECYGKTFAEVLPKDIAGILQRQYAKVVREAKAHTFCDVVNLPKG
FT                   EIHYESSLNPVCDEEGICQFVICITRDITAQIEEKTKIEEKQMLFKSLLEYNNDSIISI
FT                   DSIGRVTYANPATYEIFGYRYEELNNKFIFEFINKEYEKDFQIIFKGSMQGKAKQIVSK
FT                   KYVHKEGYELYISLRTIPIIVNGEIVGIYIVTRDVTRQVLNEMRTEYLAYYDQLTGLMN
FT                   RISCTNKLNTFLNESVNFALVFIDLDEFHRINDTFGHKEGDKVLQKVTECLSNLKIEDM
FT                   HLFREHDDQFVMLIENITKEYVEEVAKSILKNISEYFVIEEEDVYLSASIGIVMAPADG
FT                   EDEKILFQRVDAALEKAKEKGKGHYHFYCSGLDCEREQRFIIENQLHRAIEKNEFFLYY
FT                   QPQINIETKKIASMEALIRWENKELGFVSPNQFIPLAERTGFIIKLDEWVVNQVCQQLR
FT                   EWLNKGYEVVPIAVNISARHFRSITLIEMITRALNKYNVSAHLLAIEVTEGALIHKDIS
FT                   KRVLLQLKEQNLKIHLDDFGTGYSSLSYLKTYPIDTLKIDRSFMEGIHIDERDTNITAA
FT                   IIHLAHTLELNIIAEGVEKKEQIQFLKEKNVKLVQGYYYSRPLSKYDMENMYYK"
FT   gene            557769..559664
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0586"
FT   CDS_pept        557769..559664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0586"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06798;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61917.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKIEQHRAAEERLQWEGTFAEYLELVKERPWVAQTAHSRIY
FT                   NMIKDAGIEEVDGRRKYNFFSNQLFGLEDALERLVEEYFHPSAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLETYSRTDRGAIFAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPHHLRDDFFDEYGVRIE
FT                   GNLSPLNVMRLEQEYGSRIEDVVVERIFFSEDRRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSLDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNETEYRSFIANKKNEALHSRIIVMPVPYNLRVSEEEHIYEKMIRES
FT                   DVSNVHIAPHTLRVAAMFTILTRLKDPKRPDIDLIKKMRLYDGETVEGYNAIDVEELQR
FT                   EYQDEGMKGIDPRYVINRISSTIIRKEVPSINALDVLRSLKDGLDQHPSISNEDRERYM
FT                   NFISLARKEYDEIAKKEVQKAFVYSYEESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKSKLRDPLTGEEM
FT                   SPDEKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKRFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDIVKITTSTKTPDENQLKKINDVVARLIDEHGYNSSSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            560118..561293
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0587"
FT   CDS_pept        560118..561293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0587"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YhbH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04285;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7H9V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64000.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEENQPNYTISQENWSLHRKGYDDQQRHQEKVQEAIKNNLPDLV
FT                   TEESIVMSNGKDVVKIPIRSLDEYKIRYNYDKNKHVGQGNGDSKVGDVVARDGSGGQKQ
FT                   KGPGKGQGAGDAAGEDYYEAEVSILELEQAFFRELELPNLKRKEMDENRIEHVEFNDIR
FT                   KTGLWGNIDKKRTMISAYKRNAMSGKASFHPIHQEDLKFRTWNEVLKPDSKAVVLAMMD
FT                   TSGSMGIWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVDIEFIAHHTEAKVVTEEEFFSKGESGGT
FT                   ICSSVYKKALELIDNKYSPDRYNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCVKLVEELMKKCNMFGYG
FT                   EVNQYNRHSTLMSAYKNIKDDNFRYYILKQKADVFHAMKSFFREESGEKMA"
FT   gene            561422..564406
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0588"
FT   CDS_pept        561422..564406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0588"
FT                   /product="internalin protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05031; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63375.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNKRKRINAMIIAAALSLPFAVYSTPALAAVAIEANKTGQGLE
FT                   DGTYDAVIKAYKDKTNEESMAAVYIKDPKLTIENGKKIVTATLSDSDFFQYLKTEDIHT
FT                   PGVFHDVKVISEDKKKNGTKVIQFEVGELGKRYNMRMHIYIPTMAYDNKYQVQFEVNTL
FT                   NLDKDVPEAQKENKEDKVDQQDANVIVDKQLQRHINKYNLNRENLDTPITKEDLLKVKS
FT                   LIVVEAKSKGIKDVSGLEYMTNLENLTLEEVKLKNIKFISDLRQLKSLSITYGELEDIG
FT                   PLAKLEHIEFLTLRNNKISDLSPLSQMKKIKMLDLNSNYIKDIKPLFTVKSLRTLTVAN
FT                   NQISNDNLAGIEQLKNVKNLSLSNNGLTNIEHITSMKKLVELDLAKNELENIEPLSRLS
FT                   TVQSLNLEENYISDITPLSHLTDLYDLKLGSNEICDVRPVQELGKRIYIDIQRQKIFLD
FT                   NVEKDKEVKIPIYNLQGEPLDTIQLKSEDGIVNNGSVKWGTTGEKTYEFTLDIKPEENR
FT                   IKFNGTVIQNVVERLDEIKETIKEDNEQKENVILDKTLQQHINKENLGRENVNAPITKE
FT                   DLLQIKKLEILKEKGNEIKNITGLEYMTNLENLTLEGVGLKNIEFISNLKQLNNVNVSH
FT                   NQIEDITPLSSLENLQWLNLADNHIKDVTVIGSMLNLFSLNLAGNEIRDVRPLIQLGQW
FT                   GTIDVRRQKVILDDAEINKEVIIPVYDLEGEPIEKITLKSEGGTLTDEGIIWSTLGEKI
FT                   YEFDLDADHYETGILYSGIVMQNIVEKLIPKEEVKEPAKEVEETKEEVKEPIKEVEETK
FT                   EEVKEPIKEVEETKEEVKEPVKEVESTKEEVKEPVKEVEETKEEVKEPVKEVEETKEEV
FT                   KEPVKEVEEAKEEVKEPVKEVEETKEEVKEPVKEVEEAKEPKKEVKESATGLDQEPKGN
FT                   NQVVENEGRKADTLNKQHTNKPEEGKKFLPSTGGEASTSTLLSGLTLVLSALSMFVFRK
FT                   RLFKK"
FT   gene            564568..565437
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0589"
FT   CDS_pept        564568..565437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0589"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59447.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIDSISKIEEAAEFISMMNKDITQHVGYCGENHEEILDAILHGF
FT                   SDIGWEKSFVVSYNDNNEIVGVLGFDIDEVSESAEIWGPFIKAENWEEVALHMWKELIE
FT                   KGPFHIEKFYGFYHVENNNCARLMKNLYAKEQDQHSIFSLSHNIVEERSICNVEEALPK
FT                   VFEQFISLHNHTFPNAYYQGNEIIEHLSDTNKLFVSMKNGKLEGYVYVEVNPEFQEANI
FT                   EFIATAENSRRKGVGEQLLQGAIQYIFSFQEMKEIELCLNTNNDRAMELYKKVGFEEKA
FT                   CLQHYIIE"
FT   gene            complement(565567..567117)
FT                   /gene="opuD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565567..567117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0590"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02028;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58861.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKENSVFYISFLLTTLFIIWGITPASWIQGYDLQSVTSSLNSF
FT                   ILNKFGWFYSLLMTTMIILAAYLAFSKYGSIRLGKDGEKPKYNYPSWLSMLFGAGMGIG
FT                   LLFYGIAEPISHFTDPLTGKAGTEESAKLAMQYSFFHWGLFPWSLYAMVALTIAYFTFR
FT                   KQKGSTIGATVTPLFNRSKNSRIGKTVDILAVLATVFGIVPSVGIGAQQIAGGLSYLFP
FT                   SIHNTLLTQLVLIAIFAVLYLTSAQTGLDRGIKYLSNLNFSLAGILLISFLLLGPTVFI
FT                   MKYFTSTLGSYIGALPSMGLNLGAFSEKSSSWIENWTIFYWGWWISWSPFVGTFIARIS
FT                   KGRTIKEFIFGVVLVPTLICTFWFAVFGGTAIHMEMFQSLGIADEIAKNGTEIGLFAVI
FT                   SHLPFSTFLTIIGLILVATFFVTSADSATFVVSMQTSNGSLSPKNSLKLIWGLTIAIIA
FT                   AILLQAGGLNALQIAAIIAALPFSIVVVLMVTSLFKELKKEDVNSQTKEIPKKIKKVM"
FT   gene            567364..570261
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0591"
FT   CDS_pept        567364..570261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0591"
FT                   /product="microbial collagenase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00801;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01752; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04151; match to protein family HMM PF08453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59892.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSKINKVMLSISTMALSLGALQTHAAAEEKVPYNVLKTKPVG
FT                   IEKSVDEVGHISKVDETLSFQERLKVGDFSQRPASITKKTAVKQVKESYSMADLNKMND
FT                   QELVETLGSIKWHQITDLFQFNEDAKAFYKDKGKMQVIIDELAHRGSTFTKDDSRGIQT
FT                   FTEVLRSAFYLAFYNSELSDLNERSFQDKCLPALKAIAKNPNFKLGTVEQDTVVSAYGK
FT                   LISNASSDVETVQYASNILKQYNDNYTTYVNDRMKGQAIYDIMQGIDYDMQSYLTEARK
FT                   EANETMWYGKVDGFINEINRIALLNEVTPENKWLVNNGIYFASRLGKFHSNPNKGLEVV
FT                   TQAMHMYPRLSEPYFVAVEQITTNYNGKDYSGNTVDLEKIRKEGKEQYLPKTYTFDDGS
FT                   IVFKTGDKVSEEKIKRLYWAAKEVKAQYHRVIGNDKALEPGNADDVLTIVIYNSPDEYQ
FT                   LNRQLYGYETNNGGIYIEETGTFFTYERTPEQSIYSLEELFRHEFTHYLQGRYEVPGLF
FT                   GRGDMYQNERLTWFQEGNAEFFAGSTRTNNVVPRKSIISGLSSDPASRYTAERTLFAKY
FT                   GSWDFYNYSFALQSYLYTHQFETFDKIQDLIRANDVKNYDAYRENLSKDPKLNKEYQEY
FT                   MQQLIDNQDKYNVPEVADDYLAEHAPKSLTEVKKEISDTLPMKDTKMTKHNSQFFNTFT
FT                   LEGTYTGSVTKGESEDWKAMSKRVNESLEQLAQKEWSGYKTVTAYFVNYRVNSSNEFEY
FT                   DVVFHGIAKDDGENKAPTVNINGPYSGLVKEGIQFKSDGSNDEDGKIVSYLWEFGDGST
FT                   SVEVNPVHVYEREGSYKVSLRVKDDKGKESRSETTVTIKDGSLTESEPNNRPEEANRIG
FT                   LNSTIKGNLIGGDHTDVYTFNVASAKDIDISVLNEYGIGMTWVLHHESDMQNYAAYGQA
FT                   NGNHIEAKFNAKPGKYYLYVYKYDNGDGTYSLSVK"
FT   gene            570565..571113
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0592"
FT   CDS_pept        570565..571113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63497.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFGYPLETIYLYGFIIATILTVIYIFFGDIFESIFSFGGGSVS
FT                   VVTLLLSFFAMLCGLSYIGEYLFSFNSITIFGAAFAISFIGVFIMKILILKPIAEAEQN
FT                   TMQRMDEFIGCKGEVITTIPTEGFGEVLILSQFGSNAIPAKTVGKKDISQGTEVIIEGV
FT                   QDGVLLVQNIAYSLKKPKL"
FT   gene            571126..572700
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0593"
FT   CDS_pept        571126..572700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0593"
FT                   /product="spfh domain/band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62250.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPLIIGGVLLAILILLILVFITKYRTVGPDEALIVTGNWLGGG
FT                   KNVVTTDDGKKIKIIRGGGTFVVPIMQRAEPLSLLNYKLEVGTRDTYTKQGVPVTVNGV
FT                   SIIKVGSTIEEVSTAAEQYLGKETEELKVEAKEVLEGHLRAILSSMTVEDAYSNREQFA
FT                   QKVHEVASTDLKKMGLRIVSFTIKEIMDKNGYLDALGQPQIATVKRDATIANAEREKEA
FT                   RIEKARAEKEAKEAEYQRDAQIAEAEKHKELKVQSYKREQEQARADADLSYELQQAKAQ
FT                   QGVTEEQMRVKIIEREKQIELEEKEIARREKQYDAEVKKKADADRYAVEQSAEAEKVKQ
FT                   IKKADADQYKIEAEARARAEEVRVEGLAKAEIEKAQGQAKAEVQKAQGTAEADVIRLKG
FT                   LAEAEAKQKIAEAFELYGQAAIMDMVLKMLPSYAKEVASPLSNIDKITVVDTGGGGKNS
FT                   GAGKVAGYATDLMATMQETLKASSGIDLKELLEGFAGKGAVQQLSSDKPVVSVVEDEKK
FT                   EVEKDKE"
FT   gene            572950..574926
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0594"
FT   CDS_pept        572950..574926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0594"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60129.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQGKLRSSSLKTKLLVSFIIILVLPSIVIGWTSYQQAKTNFNET
FT                   ILNSAKDNIKILDNVINKELDSKKVDATYFTKLFTQSSYQADQIQNIQNKLEEYNKLHP
FT                   EMEAIYTGSSNGQFIQSPAIQMPDGYNPTERDWYKEAVKKSGEVIVTAPYKSKTTGNIV
FT                   ITLAKQNEDKSGVLGIDLIINNIVTTSKMVNIGKEGYVAIFDQDKNVVAHPKMKPGEKL
FT                   EEKLSKELYKQEAGDFHYSLDGEDRNITFKTNKKTGWKIAGIMPSKEIIEAAEPIFYKT
FT                   VTVLGISLIIGGIVIYFIIASIIKPLQQLVISSKKISEGDLTESITVHSKDEIGQLGES
FT                   FNEMAASLQSVISNINTSASHVAASSEELTASMKQTSEATEQITQAIEQVSSGAEIQTK
FT                   EVEEGATLLEEVTEGIQRVADSSSLVSTASMYTKKKAENGGKLVEQTVNQMQLIHESVS
FT                   QSDKIIGLLDDKSKQIGAILEVIQHIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADEVR
FT                   KLAEQSGQSSTEIGKLVKEIQFDIKETVSSMNQVGAEVQSGLVVANETKQSFAEILKST
FT                   DDTVVQIDNMVDVAKQMTVDAKQVSASINEIAATIEENAASVQNIAGSSEEQLASVDEI
FT                   NAAAVHLSQMAEELQEMISKFKV"
FT   gene            575084..576685
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0595"
FT   CDS_pept        575084..576685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0595"
FT                   /product="sensor protein CitS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00989;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKLKLQPRITLTISTLILVVLMLTSYLFYYILSETVEEQIGK
FT                   RALHVAKTVAAIPEIKEAFQKENPASIIQPIAERIRMDTEADFIVVGNKEGIRYAHPER
FT                   DKIGEAMIGGDNKGVLLEGKSYVSKATGSLGPSLRGKVPIRNQENEIIGVVSVGFSMDD
FT                   IHGAVEVYGKRVFWITIIGLLIGVIGSIYLAASIKRMMFGMEPEEISSLYEEHSTVIQS
FT                   VREGIIVIDKNGMISLVNQAAYDILSLDKQQNIIGEFILNVIPNSTILDVLQTGEEQFD
FT                   RQLNIKGQAVIANRLPIKVKNKVTGVVSSLRLKSEMDQLTAELSQTKQYTEALRAQAHE
FT                   YNNLLYTLSGLIQLESYEDALELIHKETAVYQDFVQFIMKRIQNPWLGGILIGFYNRAR
FT                   ELKIDFMLDRESGLDKLSPHIESNYVVSILGNLITNAFEAIEKNEENDKRVRMFVTDIG
FT                   EEILIEVEDSGQGIHDEIITSIFYKGFSTKEGGERGYGLAKVKELVEDLNGSIAIEKGD
FT                   LGGALFIIALPKERGE"
FT   gene            576688..577380
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0596"
FT   CDS_pept        576688..577380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0596"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIEVLIVEDDIRIADIHRRFTEKIEGFKVIGTATTGEQAKEW
FT                   LELVKPQLVLLDVYLPDMQGTELVTYIRHHLHDTDIIMITAASETDVVRHALRGGVTDY
FT                   IVKPLMFDRFKASLEGYQKKIIQLKKNNQLSTEQIEYLWSQRGVKGDQIEYAPKGIDPL
FT                   TLAKIKKHMLTVNEEGITAEVLSSMVGVSRSTARRYLEYLISGKKVHAELIYGSVGRPE
FT                   RRYFLVSS"
FT   gene            complement(577429..578733)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577429..578733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0597"
FT                   /product="citrate transporter, CitM family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03600;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03606; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06808; match to protein family HMM TIGR00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALLGFAMVFVFMFLIMTKRMSALVALILIPITFALIGGFYANM
FT                   GPMMLEGIQKLAPTGIMLMFAILYFGIMIDSGLFDPVISRILKFVKGDPLKIVVGTAIL
FT                   TIIVSLDGDGTTTYMITVSAMYPLYKRLGMNPLILAGVVMLGAGVTNLTPWGGPTARVM
FT                   SALGLEASELFTPLIPGMIAGAIWVVFVAYYLGKKERKRLGIMDVQYLKQMQSMDEQAA
FT                   TVEAAVHKRPKLLWINFLLTATLLVCLILEVMPLPVLFTVAFAIAVMINYPNLEQQKER
FT                   IASHAGNVLAVVSLVFAAGIFTGILSGTKMVDAMANSVVTLIPDALGPQLPIITALLSM
FT                   PFTFFMSNDAFYFGVLPILTKAAATYGISAAEMGRASLLGQPVHLLSPLVASTYLLVGM
FT                   AKVDFGEHQRFTLLWAVGTTMVMLITGIVIGIIPI"
FT   gene            578987..579241
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0598"
FT   CDS_pept        578987..579241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRIEEIYSSYEGKVEEIFINESSYVYEWEKLLMIRKNDGELKK
FT                   IAVGISGNIRLVNVEVGQEISADTLLVKLEDDLLITGCE"
FT   gene            579377..579880
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0599"
FT   CDS_pept        579377..579880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0599"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKYVVLAICLCFVFTVVGCGKKETAAVAIDEKHDKCDICQIGV
FT                   TDNQFATEIILENGKALKFDDIGCMYKWMEINSDEKTKEKFVRDYDSKDWISLEDATYV
FT                   YDKTITTPMAYNVISFKNKKDAESFVSNYKGKVLSYKELAEHKWEMNKEMMGKPKAGNH
FT                   GGHH"
FT   gene            580358..581191
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0600"
FT   CDS_pept        580358..581191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0600"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62687.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKTLSFIGAVVVRKQKILLCILLGLLMTVVACDKQEEPESKPV
FT                   HVKNEKKKEKHKEQEESKEEKSINLMDKQLLLSATLGDTETAMKLIQDGANINVEGDNG
FT                   ETPVLAATYQNHVETVKALIGAGANIEIKDEKKSNPLLYASREGYTDIVKVLINAGVNT
FT                   KETTRSGGTALISASERGHVEVVKELLEHTDIDVNYKNERGGTALLEAIVLGNGSENHK
FT                   KVIQLLIDHGADVNMANKEHLTPLQYAEKRGFKDIVNMLRVAGANEVVQPQQPVE"
FT   gene            581346..581609
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0601"
FT   CDS_pept        581346..581609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0601"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63236.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVKNEKVVSVCCSARSTPVAAEASVETLAEFQGNGYGTDVVTA
FT                   WAISIQEKRRIPLYSTAWDNFSLQAVASKLKIINYGMNLHID"
FT   gene            581918..582484
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0602"
FT   CDS_pept        581918..582484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0602"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol uptake operon antiterminator
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61991.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEPYIAMIKDWKGYKAYKKLPKTVFLMTGSMLELPERVYELQK
FT                   HGHDVFLHCDFIQGLNTNTEEALLYIQDVIGAQGIISTKGSTIRNANKIGLKTIQRIFI
FT                   VDTLSLTKSIENCKTTKPNAVEIMPGIMPSIIKQLVEEIEFPIIAGGLIQTREDAEIAI
FT                   RAGASAISTSHYEVWIQEEKRSATL"
FT   gene            582481..583578
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0603"
FT   CDS_pept        582481..583578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0603"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNVSKVYKNAEETAVKGVSVHIKKGEFFVLVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMIAGLEEISSGDLIINERVANDLEPKDRNLSMVFQNYALYPHLSVEENILFGLKVRK
FT                   VQKEERQKRLMEAIEMVGLKEYVKMKPGQLSGGQRQRVALARAIVSQAPICLMDEPLSN
FT                   LDAKLRAQMRIEIREIQQRLGITMIYVTHDQIEAMTMGDRIMVLNKGSIQQVGTPLNIY
FT                   NEPANEFVASFIGSPSMNINDGEVNKEKGVLHIGQLQIPLSIRQLKQLPEGTIRIGMRP
FT                   EHIALSEEGQEVTLQSVEVLGNESILNFAVNGTTWSAKVIGQLLLNKGDKVKLLFPQEK
FT                   LCFFNENTNERLKVVAEEELKVVAK"
FT   gene            583578..584510
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0604"
FT   CDS_pept        583578..584510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0604"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63144.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVSKLPVQTKVSKKKKLWERTKDLRIGLLFLAPSILLFSIFLF
FT                   YPLFRTIYYSFYLTDIHGEANLFVGLENYQYLFSDPAFYKSIKSTLLFVLYTVPTSIIF
FT                   ALFLALIANGKVRGIGLFRVLFSSTMGISVAASAVIWLFLFHPSVGLFNNILASMNLPA
FT                   IAWLTSPDWALFSVSVTTVWVNTGFAFLVILGGLQNIDTSLYESASIDGASYLYKLRRV
FT                   TLPMLSPTLFFIVTVTLISAFQSFGQIDILTHGGPNDATNLIVYSIYKEAFVNHQFGTA
FT                   SAQAMVLFVFIFVATLLQFKFAERKVHYK"
FT   gene            584507..585328
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0605"
FT   CDS_pept        584507..585328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0605"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63944.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKQWKQNFLLYMLLIISAVMVFFPVLYAFLISFMTPDDIQMRR
FT                   LFPTQFTFDNFINIFQKVPLFTYLYNSLIVSTVVMIGQLIVSSLAAYAFVFLQFKGRNL
FT                   IFFLFISTMLIPWEATMVPNFLTIQNFGWINSFAGMTVPFFATAFGIFLLRQHFMTLPN
FT                   ELKEAAFIEGIGNIRFLFSVVIPYCKTSFITLGVYSFLTTWNMYLWPLLVTTDEKVRTV
FT                   QIGVKQLQSQEVATDWGSVMAGVTVIVIPTLILLFLGQKQLQQGLTKGAIK"
FT   gene            585350..586726
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0606"
FT   CDS_pept        585350..586726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0606"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVKKGAALLMVATMALSSAACSNSKTEGKPEAQAKVAPVEKNG
FT                   DKTVIRFWHAMGGKTQGVLDGLVADYNKSQNKYEIKAEFQGTYEESLTKFRTMSATKEA
FT                   PALVQSSEITTKYMIDSKKITPIDSWIKKDKYDTSKLEKAITNYYSVDGKMYSMPFNSS
FT                   TPVLIYNKDAFAKAGLDPEKAPKTYAELQEAAKKLTIKEGGNVKQYGFSMLNYGWFFEE
FT                   LLATQGALYVDNENGRKDAAKKAVFNGKEGQKVFGMLDDLNKAGALGKYGASWDDIRAA
FT                   FQSGQVAMYLDSSAGVRDLIDASKFNVGVSYIPYPEDSKQNGVVIGGASLWMTNMVSEE
FT                   TQQGAWDFMKYLTKPDVQAKWHTATGYFSINPDAYNEPLVKEQYEKYPQLKVTVDQLQA
FT                   TKQSPATQGALISVFPESRDAVVKALEAMYDGKNSKEALDEAAKATDRAISISARTSQK
FT                   "
FT   gene            587164..587868
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0607"
FT   CDS_pept        587164..587868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0607"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7H9X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7H9X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVISDIHGEIEKFEQLLEEAQYDAKQDQLILLGDYVDRGPN
FT                   ARAVIEKVRELKKEGALILKGNHEDMMIKALTTNEERSWNHWVKRNGGDKTLYSYGFVE
FT                   EDIAVNEKDFQKPILHSRVLEEHIKFIQELDHYIETEEYIFVHAGVEPMKRVSESEPYT
FT                   LMWIRNEFHNGYSGEKVVVFGHTETKTLHGSEDCGVYFGSNRIIGIDGGAVYGGQLNCL
FT                   ELPSKKVYVIKN"
FT   gene            588064..588735
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0608"
FT   CDS_pept        588064..588735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0608"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60889.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVVEDNASLLESIVQILRDEFEVDTAINGEDGLFLALQNIYD
FT                   AILLDVMMPGMDGFEVIQKIRDEKIETPVLFLTARDSLEDRVKGLDFGGDDYIVKPFQA
FT                   PELKARIRALLRRSGSLTTQQTIRYKGIELFGKDKDVQVDGQSIKLTLKQYELLEYLIQ
FT                   NSGKILMREQIFDRVWGFDSDTTVAIVEVYVHHLRKKLEPFGYQKDIQTVRGIGYILKE
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            588732..589982
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0609"
FT   CDS_pept        588732..589982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0609"
FT                   /product="Two component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGSMFQKTRIRLTIVNSLVFILLIGILGSIIYSYTYKRIYNEV
FT                   DQSIKMMAQYREKLDVKIPPRKRMENIQIGDPRVTRITWNGKIVKIEGDNRKFRSIFEE
FT                   NLESFSPEKLEELQDIEIQGRYFRAFSLQKDGEIVQIVRDITAEEGMLNTLFLILVIGC
FT                   SIGSLCAIGIGFFLAGRALVPIQSSWEKQQQFVSDASHELRTPLAVIQSKTDVLFQSPS
FT                   ATIEEKAMDISTISKECRRLSKLVSNLLLLARSDSNQIEMDKKTFELDKLLEEIVAPYK
FT                   EIASYQEKEMMLKVERGVSFMADRERIHQMMVILLDNAMKYTNEGGHIQIDCTQTSSSI
FT                   RIQVKDDGIGVKEEDIPKLFDRFYQGDKARSTSEGAGLGLSIANWIVEKHYGKISVESK
FT                   WGDGTCFEVIFPKNQKI"
FT   gene            590051..590197
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0610"
FT   CDS_pept        590051..590197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62736.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGIKKVRYMKKRLGVCEWGLSIIMLSQAAMRCMYSIKKTRGMMG
FT                   KKV"
FT   gene            590214..591035
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0611"
FT   CDS_pept        590214..591035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMMTVFTIGVMSLSILGGASPSETQKGKTDYTQRSKEQLNNG
FT                   KIHAVHTEEKAEKLGIETEGKEQITLEKEIHETEVGREAEQLGISIEGKDVGTLSEEIY
FT                   ETKVKQEALKLGISIENTSIVDLITQINAIKIKDEADKLGISTDGKEIEDIAEEIYGKK
FT                   VREEAEKLDISQKGKEIEELAQEVYEQKVQEEAKKHHIDLYGKDIYQILREINEQKVLQ
FT                   MADELNMDKMNMNIQELAEKIKKDQPEKGKELNFVPMVRTDADAFYSYLTN"
FT   gene            591043..591798
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0612"
FT   CDS_pept        591043..591798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIRKLKWYICTALLGAAIWSVYTNGIPKYVEKLTFSNIQRGKE
FT                   TEFSNNDEKVILSNVPLIQQLPELDRGCEVTSLAMMLQYAGVSVDKMTLANEIKKVDFI
FT                   DDGVRGNPNEGFVGNIYTFSESGYGVYHGPLFQLAEKYLPNKAVDLTGKNIEEIYKSIK
FT                   AGQPVVMITNATFAPLDADEFTTWETNSGDVSITYNEHCIVLIGYDQESVYIRDPLEGS
FT                   LDVKVPRETFEQAWAQMGSQAISYVKSVK"
FT   gene            592080..594062
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0613"
FT   CDS_pept        592080..594062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0613"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60103.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIFNWVKCMSINKKLIISFFIILTIPGIIIGGVSYQTAKTNFE
FT                   HQMTAKAKENISILNTVISQNIEEKFVDATYFADILTEDTYPNGQEEIVRTKLAQYIKL
FT                   HPEVEGIYIGTETGKFIREPFIQMADGYNPTDRSWYKEAHENKGKVIVTAPYQSASTKN
FT                   MVVTIAKEVKDGKGVIGINLNLDNILKISKMINIGEKGYAVILDQNKQIVSHPSRKPGA
FT                   KVTDPWIKPIYEDKQGNVSYTEQDDKKNLIFATNEKTGWKVVGVMFDEEITQAASPVFY
FT                   KTLIVIAIAIAFGSILIYFITKSITRPLRKIAESAYKISKGDLTEKITIHSKDDIGKLG
FT                   NSFNEMSTSLQDVITQISFSAEHVAASAEELTASVQQANDATDQITIAMEQVSGGAESQ
FT                   SQGVEEGAATLQQVNTAIQDVTGSAESISISSLHARERAEEGEDLVEQTAKQMQSISRS
FT                   VSESDAIIKLLDEKSKQVGAISEAIQNIATQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADE
FT                   VRKLAEQSGESSGEIANLIAEIKADIEHTVKAMDNVNGEVQQGLDVVTKTKVSFTEILS
FT                   STTHIVSQVNQMVETTKRIAGDANEVTNAIDEIAAAAEENTASMQSVAASTEEQVNSME
FT                   EISSASQNLAEMAEELQAMTSKFKV"
FT   gene            594141..595745
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0614"
FT   CDS_pept        594141..595745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0614"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00989;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRRRLWNLWKTITLLVCTVVIFSLLVTDILISHNVERTTEDNQ
FT                   AEKAKTIAHIVANDSIVIDGLIGKADTSAIQTYTNRILKNTGVQFIVVMDMNGIRKSHP
FT                   NPQKIGHHFIGGDEGPALKGKEHVSLAEGTLGISMRVFVPVFSETGEQLGAVAVGISAD
FT                   NVKERVKESRYIIYIGVGVGVLVGIIGAILLARHIKKSLFGLEPHRIAKILEERNTMLQ
FT                   SVKEGIIAVDKEARVTLINNEAKRLFKKSGLEEDFIGKDVELYMPNSRIKEVLQTGEVQ
FT                   LNEEQNIYGITIVTNRVPLYVKGEIVGAIATFRDKTEIRKLAEELTGIRLYAEALRAQS
FT                   HEFMNKMHVVLGLTHMKQYEELQKYISGMVSEHQYEIGGVMKRIKNPVFAGFLLGKLSY
FT                   AREKNIKLIISEDSHMPEIDDESITHELITIVGNLIDNALEAVTNCEKKQVEVEIQYGD
FT                   ILTITVQDTGKGIQEKEIEALFTKGYSTKGDNRGYGLYLVKESIQRINGEIDIHSLVGK
FT                   GTTITIEIPKGRDERQI"
FT   gene            595742..596449
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0615"
FT   CDS_pept        595742..596449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0615"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIVEDDPMVAMLNTHYLEQVGGFELVQAVNSVKSAIEVLEK
FT                   SRVDLVLLDIFMPEETGFELLMYIRNQEKEIDIIMISAVHDMGSIKKALQYGVVDYLIK
FT                   PFTFERFKEALTIYREKLTFMKEQQKLSQSELDSLILQKEKREPTVTKELPKGLTKQTL
FT                   QLIWQKIESLNGRAFTTDEMAQLVGISRVSIRKYVMFLTDIGVLENEMMYQHVGRPVSK
FT                   LRCVNQKKIEFYV"
FT   gene            596572..597918
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0616"
FT   CDS_pept        596572..597918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0616"
FT                   /product="citrate cation symporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59064.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIQKNVEAVSFSEGNEVQRESFASKIMNVKIGVIPLPLYVVLAA
FT                   IIYGASVYNKLPADMIGGFAVIMIMGIFLGDIGMRIPILKNIGGPAILSLFIPSLLVFF
FT                   NWMNPASMEAATMLMKKSNFLYLYISCLVVGSILGMNRKVLVQGFVRMFIPLVVGTLAS
FT                   VAVGLLVGSLFGFEMKHTFFFIIVPIVSGGIGEGILPLSLAYSDILNESSATFVSQLIP
FT                   AAIIGNMFAIVSAGYMKRLGEKKPELSGNGVLVKTDNQAELLKEQNTEKPIDFSLMGAG
FT                   LLIACTFFIFGGFASKFIGIPGAIIMIFSAALVKYFKLMPAKMEQGAFHLYKFISKNLT
FT                   WPLMVGLGLLYIPLKDVAAVLSVGYVVVCASVVLTMVASGFIVGKVMKMYPVESAIVTG
FT                   CHSGLGGTGDVAILSASNRMELMPFAQISTRLGGAAMVVTATILLKMFS"
FT   gene            597978..599177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0617"
FT   CDS_pept        597978..599177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0617"
FT                   /product="putative malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63697.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANQINERSLLLHKELVGKIEITSKVEVNSADDLSLTYTPGVAE
FT                   SCKAIAADEETVYDYTARGNMVAVVSDGTAVLGLGNIGPKAAMPVMEGKSILFKKFANV
FT                   DAFPLCLGTTDVDEIVTLVKNLEPTFAGINLEDIAAPRCFEIEKRLKEETNIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIVVLAAVINALKVVSKQMDNVKIVINGAGSAGIAIGKLLLKAGAKHITLVSLEGI
FT                   VCEGETWMNEAQIEVSKKTNREHVRGTLKEAIHQADIFIGVSAPNVLTKELVQTMNEKA
FT                   IVFAMANPIPEIFPEDALEAGAAVVGTGRSDYANQVNNVLAFPGIFRGALDVRATDITE
FT                   EMKLAAAYGIANIITDEERNANYVIPNPLDKRVVPSVAEAVAKAAIDSGVAQITKIPSY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(599470..599994)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599470..599994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0618"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGTMLLLSFLITGCTPAQPDSKASKTEAVATSSNQVNAPSFF
FT                   HLSVLKDVNWEEAPSFIDGKIPLKGIEGKIAMADSPIIANEQNEIMWYFLDSEIPTGKL
FT                   SIIALKQGSVTPTPVLFQKETSKQTWTTSNTIDSTANELPLTMSLPSSGLWLLNIYVNE
FT                   KYYDQFVITAE"
FT   gene            complement(600182..601108)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600182..601108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0619"
FT                   /product="transporter, Drug/Metabolite Exporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62247.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGRRIGLIMIITGATLWGLSGPMIQWLFQHTNVSSIDFLTIRL
FT                   LLAGIFILSFLLIKKQNIFQIWKHPRYSIQLIIFSILGMLGAQYAFIETVHISNAVTAT
FT                   LFQFLGPVLITMYVAFEQRKFPASMQLFAIIAALIGTYFIITNGSIENVVLSKEAIIFG
FT                   LLTAIGFAFYTLHPASLIKECGTTVVIGWGMLIGGIALLIYNRSFGWNHFSQTLTLKTF
FT                   SMLILIIISGTLSFLLYIGSLKYLAATETSILSSIEPLVAAIVSITWLNESFGTYQLLG
FT                   GVCIVLSVIFLTMPQKETEPTYTTEQV"
FT   gene            601229..602629
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0620"
FT   CDS_pept        601229..602629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0620"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61463.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELTPNLNMNSKKALYVQLYEYIKKEIKDGSIVPFTKLPAKRKL
FT                   AIHLQVSKNTVEAAYEQLLAEGYIESISRKGYFVCKIEQMVHIEDSGERIEEVLFQEKS
FT                   YKFDFTQTGIDTNAFPFNMYRKIVNEIWQPHNNELLFLGHPQGEASLREEITNYLYESR
FT                   GVRCSASQIILGAGTQILVKLLFQLLKGSNYAVENPGYHRKMVVFEKGEARVQMLSLDR
FT                   DGICIADLENSNANVVFVTPSHQFPYGMIMPITRRMQLLQWAKKEESRYIIEDDYDSEF
FT                   RYSGKPIPALQGLDTEGKVIYMGTLSKALLPSLRMSYMVLPKKLIKKYQQQYLFYTQSV
FT                   SRMDQEVIRRFLNEGYWEKHIHKMRVVYRKKRDRLVFEIEKYFSNRVEVIGEDSGLHIL
FT                   LKVHNGMREEELIQEAAKHSIKIYPVSTYYKDGTAPESVVLLGFAILSEEEIAKAIQLL
FT                   HTAWFTRK"
FT   gene            complement(602662..603174)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602662..603174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0621"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63147.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHVLTKDEAEIYLELRVEGLKQNPEAFSSSYEDIINKECAIEY
FT                   KAQKLAQDENYTLGAFKDGKLIGVATLETKPYVKQEHKAKIGSVYVSPKARGLGAGKAL
FT                   IKECLELAKSLEVEQVMLDVVVGNDGAKKLYESLGFKTFGVQERSLKYNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLDENK"
FT   gene            complement(603320..604774)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603320..604774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0622"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSLKIGTYFLILALCIETIAFVSFYKSLSKMRIVEETDALLE
FT                   KGNRYSKKIKSRERRDEYYKEMKHAEHNKNPKRPVYPEFDITNEAAHLVESESISNSDI
FT                   AIIITDHNGKIISTSEPVTKDMQKQLTCKTETVPDGGLVVERNWKKSKFITTVSPLNTT
FT                   KFQGKLYMLLKTSFLENMLLKLMNQFLIISVLTIILTTISVFVFSRVITEPLVKMKRAT
FT                   EKMSKLNKPIQLGIKRNDELGSLAKTIEDLSSELTYMKKERNEFLASVAHELLTPLTYM
FT                   KGYAKVAKRDSLTKEEREEYLQIIEDETDSVTDLVQDLFMLVQLEQHQFVIKKQKVLLQ
FT                   PFLERMVEKTKTTLTNKQMQLHVYCKDDLEVCIDERRMEQVMLNLLHNAYQHSPENTSI
FT                   TIRVLMETDSFTISVQDEGEGIPEEDIPHIFDRFYRVDKSRTRATGGKGIGLAVAKEIV
FT                   ELHNGSILVTSQLGAGTNFIIELPFE"
FT   gene            complement(604840..605511)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604840..605511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0623"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60781.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILLVDDEERMLRLLDLFLSPRGYFCMKATSGLEALKLIEQKE
FT                   FDIILLDVMMPSMDGWDTCYQIRQISNVPIIMLTARNQNYDMVKGLTMGADDYITKPFD
FT                   EHVLVARIEAILRRTKKDGFVSFNGIEWDKTKHTVTVYDEKISLTPIEFSLLGLFLQNT
FT                   NRAYSRDDLIEKIWGYETDIEYRTIDSHIRNIRDKLRKKGFPIEDYLETVYKVGYKWKS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            605842..605964
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0624"
FT   CDS_pept        605842..605964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0624"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60178.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKEEISKKEKQDRNTVVMCVAVSMVIIISCVNKILGIL"
FT   gene            complement(606323..606829)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606323..606829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0625"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59546.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRLLTTEDAEIYLKVCMEGLTKNPEAFSSSYEDVLKHEDPVAA
FT                   MAKRLSNPDKYTLGVFKDDDLIGIATLETKPFIKQEHKAKIGSVFVSPKARGLGAGRAL
FT                   IKAIIENADKLHVEQLMLDVVVGNAGAKKLYESLGFQTYGVQERSLKHNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLND"
FT   gene            complement(607061..607867)
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607061..607867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0626"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein FdhD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02634;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58953.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTQETYTIVRYQSGTFSKQLDEIVTESPITIKLNGEEYVTVVC
FT                   TPNYIEDMVIGFLISEGIISSYNDVEELWVQKDNGIVHVKSSKVNPLYQTLYNKRYITS
FT                   CCGKGRQGFIFVNDAAKAKDLHDIHVKITPEECFYLMNTLQQSSTTFRQTGGVHNTALC
FT                   DRNNILLSRMDIGRHNALDKIYGHCLRNDISVKGKIIAFSGRISSEILLKVSKIGCEIV
FT                   LSKSAPTKLALQLAHDLGITVVGFIRNESCNIYTHPHRIDGYQSNN"
FT   gene            608168..611104
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0627"
FT   CDS_pept        608168..611104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0627"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00111; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00384; match to protein family HMM PF01568;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04879; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63172.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQTVRVTVDGKEFSASGEKTILQLFNESNLEHPQICHVPEVDP
FT                   IQTCDTCIVEVNGKLLRACSTKLENGMHIERQSQRAKEAQTEAMDRILENHLLYCTVCD
FT                   NNNGNCKVHNTVHMMGIEEQKYPYEPKVSACEVDMSHPFYRYDPNQCIACGQCVEVCQN
FT                   LQVNETISIDWSLDRPRVIWDNGVSINDSSCVSCGQCVTVCPCNALMEKSMLGEAGFMT
FT                   GLKPDVLDPMIDFVKDVEPGYSSILAVSEVEAAMRKTKVNKTKTVCTFCGVGCSFEVWT
FT                   KDRHILKVQPVSDAPVNGISTCVKGKFGWDFVNSEDRITKPLIRQGDMFVEASWEEALE
FT                   VVASNMQHIKSEYGSDAFGFISSSKVTNEENYLMQKLARQIYGTNNVDNCSRYCQSPAT
FT                   DGLFKTVGMGGDAGTVKDIAEAGLVIIVGANPTEGHPVLATRVKRAHKLHDQKLIVADL
FT                   RKHEMAERADLFIHPRQGTDYVWLAGITKYIIDQDWHDKKFIAENVKNFDEYSKMVEKY
FT                   TLDYTEEITGISKENLKEMARMVYEADGTCVLWGMGVTQNTGGSTTSAAISNLLLVTGN
FT                   YRRPGAGAYPLRGHNNVQGACDMATLPNWLPGYQAVSDDVLRAKFEKAYGTTIPKAPGL
FT                   NNIAMLLAADEGKLRGMYVMGEEMALVDSNANHVQHILANLDFLVVQDMFLSKTARFAD
FT                   VILPAAPSLEKEGTFTNTERRIQRLYEVLKPLGDSKPDWWILQKVARALGGDWNYASPS
FT                   EIMDEIASLAPLYSQATYDRLEGWNSLCWGSHDGSDTPLLYVDGFNFPDKLARLSLDEW
FT                   VPPVVAPDEYDLLLNNGRMLEHFHEGNMTNKSAGILSKVSEVFVEISPELALERNVKDG
FT                   GLVELASPFGKIKVQALVTDRVTGKELYLPMHATVNEEAINILTGTATDLYTCTPAYKQ
FT                   TMVKMRVLREKGNRPLPSSNPRDKKRNPQNGVEIERKWQRKQYVSLVD"
FT   gene            611117..611599
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0628"
FT   CDS_pept        611117..611599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62709.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEITVIKKKVVTEEEQKQQVADELLNELSNNREAVEETMQLLA
FT                   QLQKAGILDAAISLLAAKEDVSKIAVEQLNREPVKNALNNMMGAGEALSSVDPEITKQI
FT                   TSSLVTGLQFATDELNSGKKTKVMDFFKVLKDPDINRAITFGFSFLKAFGQGLEKK"
FT   gene            611766..613637
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0629"
FT   CDS_pept        611766..613637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0629"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61962.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHRKKLSIPGVMRHSFQTVKFAFWNVLTFQLAYKLLAAIVFVPL
FT                   FGIIFNKLLYFGGYANATNDELLAFLKTPYGILAIVILSLLALFLIFTEFAVLIIISYF
FT                   AHKRQKVKLRPILYKTVTYLPTLFTYCLPGFILYAVVLLPLLNMGYETALIPQIQIPNF
FT                   ITGELFKTTMGQVGYYTFFAVVAYLNLRWIFVLPIVVLEQKPFRVAARKSATLVKESFF
FT                   KVLFFLVGFFISIGIVYVVFLGMYLLCLWGVYEFTNPKGTFALLAESTISVFLTSTLYL
FT                   FSFIVTPFYIMAITRLYLQKVPVEDVLLEEGLDYSKTKADKCFFQKHRWKFIGVYIVGI
FT                   ITAGMVVAFIVTFISNSYKEPIIMAHRGYISKGVENTKEAVQGAIDAKADYAEIDVLQT
FT                   KDGELAVIHDLKLKRLANANVHVSDLTMAELRQLTLSQDGLSGQISTLDEIIKLANGKI
FT                   KLNIEVKLHGGEKDFVNKVLKTIKDNEFEKQCVIQTLHYPLIKEFKRANPDIKVGYILY
FT                   ASRANLKNVKADFYVAEEYMLNKKLVKEARKLNKPIYVWTVNDMENLKAYYKLNVDGII
FT                   TDYPEDARETIKMLKEQEAEESDLFDKITETTDDLFSKLFISYPAAS"
FT   gene            614007..615140
FT                   /gene="ald1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0630"
FT   CDS_pept        614007..615140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0630"
FT                   /product="alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01262;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01488; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05222; match to protein family HMM TIGR00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60868.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGVPAEIKNNENRVAMTPAGVVHLIRNNHEVFIQKGAGLGSGF
FT                   TDAQYVEAGAKIVDTAEEAWNMEMVMKVKEPIESEYKHFSEGLILFTYLHLAPEPELTK
FT                   ALIEKKVVSIAYETVQLENRSLPLLAPMSEVAGRMAAQIGAQFLEKNKGGKGILLAGVP
FT                   GVKRGKVTIIGGGQAGTNAAKIAVGLGADVTIIDLSAERLRQLDDIFGNQVKTLMSNPY
FT                   NIAEAVKESDLVIGAVLIPGAKAPKLVTEGMIKSMEPGSVVVDIAIDQGGIFETTDRIT
FT                   THDNPTYEKHGVVHYAVANMPGAVPRTSTLALTNVTVPYAVQIANKGYKEACLGNTALL
FT                   KGINTLDGYVTFEAVAEAHGVEYKGAKELLEAETVSC"
FT   gene            615244..616659
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0631"
FT   CDS_pept        615244..616659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0631"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60072.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLFKKKSVTQLLGESKSKTLTKTLGAFDLTMLGIGAIIGTGVL
FT                   VLTGLVAARDAGPAVIFSFMIAAIVCGFAALCYAEVASTLPVSGSVYTYSYATIGEFVA
FT                   HLMGWTLLSVYVVTTAAVAGGWTGYFHNLVSGLGLEIPKALLTIPSQGGIVNLPAVIVT
FT                   LVITWLLSRGTKESKRVNNIMVLIKIGIVVLFIAVGVFYVKPENWIPFAPYGLSGVFAG
FT                   GAAVFFAFLGFDALATSAEEVKNPQRDLPIGIIASLVICTIIYVVVCLVMTGMVSYKEL
FT                   DVPEAMAYVLEVVGQDKVAGIIAIGAVIGIMAVIFAYIYATTRVFFAMSRDGLLPESFA
FT                   KINKKTEAPTFTVWLTGIGSALIAGFIDLKELSNLANIGALLTFAMVGVSVIILRKTHP
FT                   KLQRGFMVPLVPILPIISIACCLFLMVNLPLKTWMYFGAWLAIGVVVYFVYSKKHSHLK
FT                   DDGSSQDNLEQAN"
FT   gene            616803..617360
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0632"
FT   CDS_pept        616803..617360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62758.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETKVVVGAEGYNNNPGWLHTNEEELNLLRRETWLDKFQPNSLS
FT                   VILAEHVWEHLSYEEGIEAAKICYEFLMENGYIRCAVPDAFFPDEEYQQGVQVGGPGPL
FT                   DHPAASHKIVHNYKTITSMFESAGFQVRLLEYCDENGKFHYNDWNEKDGFIYRSKRFDH
FT                   RNRDNQLGFVSLIVDAVKMKSK"
FT   gene            617564..617941
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0633"
FT   CDS_pept        617564..617941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0633"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62145.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNKVETPQETCSQTIIHEEVVEQVKQTIPTDESLSKVAELFKV
FT                   LGDRTRTRILHALFEAEMCVCDLAYLLGMTQSSISHQLRVLKQAKLVKNRKEGKVVYYS
FT                   LADQHVIHIFEQAFEHVNEEE"
FT   gene            617965..620331
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0634"
FT   CDS_pept        617965..620331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0634"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60155.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEALVKKKLMLEGLDCANCAMKIEKGVGNIEGVNSCSVNFATKT
FT                   MILETAQNKENEVVTEAKQLVTKLEPHIKVQEEQKNKIAKEVFILEGLDCANCAMKIEN
FT                   KVKEMPAVSEATVDFVSKKLRVEVANKRELEATVANITNVVQKLEPDVKVVREEKNDHD
FT                   HGHSHDHGEANVKKMVGRLVVGGILTAIAALAGLPQMVTIPLFVLAYLLIGGDIVWRAI
FT                   RNITRGQVFDENFLMAIATVGAFAIQQYSEAVAVMLFYQVGELFQSIAVNRSRKSITSL
FT                   MDIRPDYANVKVGNETKQVSPEDVQIGDYIIVKPGEKVPLDGKVIEGTSMVDTSALTGE
FT                   SVPREVEVGNDVLSGFVNQNGVLTIEVTKEFGESTVSKILDLVQNASSKKAPTENFITK
FT                   FARYYTPVVVITAAIMAFIPPLILEGATFSEWIYRALVFLVISCPCALVVSIPLGFFGG
FT                   IGGASKSGVLVKGSNYLEALNDVKYIVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVTKMEPSEGTTSEELLEYA
FT                   AFAEVYSNHPIAQSIRKAYGKSIDEKIIDDYNEISGHGTVVKVQGKEIFAGNAKLMRKE
FT                   NIEFKQPETVGTLVHVAVDGRYAGYIVISDEVKEDSKQAIQKLKELGIKKTVMLTGDAK
FT                   PVGEAVGKELGLDEVHAELLPQQKVEEIEKIDAAKHGKEKIAFVGDGINDTPVLARADV
FT                   GIAMGGLGSDAAIEAADIVIMTDEPSKIATAVKIAKRTRSIVWQNIIFALGVKGIVLLL
FT                   GAFGIATMWEAVFSDVGVTLLAVLNAMRVLRVKDL"
FT   gene            complement(620534..621997)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620534..621997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0635"
FT                   /product="putative nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60617.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHYKDDSYALHTDLYQINMAYTYWKDGIHNRRSVFDLYFRKLPF
FT                   ENGYAVFAGLEKIVEYIENFSFTESDIAYLAELQFEEEFLHYLQNMKFTGTIRSMQEGE
FT                   VVFNNEPLLRVDAPLGEAQIIETALLNIVNYQTLIATKAARMKHAASNDELLEFGTRRA
FT                   HEFDAALWGTRAAFIGGFSSTSNVRAGKRFGIPVAGTHAHSFVQAYRDEYVAFKKYAET
FT                   HKKCVFLVDTYDTLKSGVPNAIRVAKEFGDRIDFYGIRLDSGDMAYLSKKARKLLDEAG
FT                   FTNTKIIASSDLDEYTIMHLKSQGAKIDVWGVGTKLITSFEQPALGAVYKLVAIEDTDG
FT                   KLNDTIKISSNPEKITTPGLKRIYRIINRVNDHAEGDYIALDSEEPGKEERLKMFHPVH
FT                   TYISKFVTNFEARELHKDIFVNGERTYELPSILDIQKYNEQSLSLFWEEYMRTLNPEEY
FT                   PVDLSQECWDHKMNYIQTVREQVEKNIQK"
FT   gene            622197..623468
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0636"
FT   CDS_pept        622197..623468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0636"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01381; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61360.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTLEKIGKQVFYKRLQQKMTQEELCQGICSVSYLSKIENGKIE
FT                   ASEEILQLLCARLEIAVTDLRDVEEDVKGKLDEWLNALVHLDKQQVERIYEELQGEMKH
FT                   VLDFEIINYYKLLYTRYLIMKRDFPAVEKELESLKKMYKKYSPFQKLLYTYSKGLYYFL
FT                   QHRYKKALEYLTRTEVMAKEQGYHENGIYFNLALVYNELEVEHMTLHFANVAMEGFKNE
FT                   YKFRYVINCQLLIALSYIQKKQYNEALSIYNNILREANSFADKESITAIALNNLGFLYY
FT                   NLKDYAKAKDYYLQCLKYKKEEDLNYIDAVYEIALQCIELKEFEEAKDWINKGIDVAKR
FT                   DEKYKSMLYILSMLKNKYFETKDVYKRFLEVEAIPFFRGEENKKELKMVYLELAGYHEE
FT                   LLEFKESNNYYKLAINLLEEKGGK"
FT   gene            623470..623595
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0637"
FT   CDS_pept        623470..623595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIIGALALVAVLVVLEPQYAWTSDIYGQGEKVVELINS"
FT   gene            623763..625463
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0638"
FT   CDS_pept        623763..625463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0638"
FT                   /product="neutral protease Npr599"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02868; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03413; match to protein family HMM PF07504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSLALVLATGMAVTTFGGTGSAFADSKNVLSTKKYNETVQSP
FT                   EFISGDLTGATGKKAESVVFDYLNAAKGDYKLGEKSAQDSFKVKQVKKDAVTDSTVVRM
FT                   QQVYEGVPVWGSTQVAHVSKDGSLKVLSGTVAPDLDKKEKLKNKNKIEGAKAIEIAQQD
FT                   LGVTPKYEVEPKADLYVYQNGEETTYAYVVNLNFLDPSPGNYYYFIEADSGKVLNKFNT
FT                   IDHVTNDDKSPVKQEAPKQDAKAVVKPVTGTNKVGTGKGVLGDTKSLNTTLSGSSYYLQ
FT                   DNTRGATIFTYDAKNRSTLPGTLWADADNVFNAAYDAAAVDAHYYAGKTYDYYKATFNR
FT                   NSINDAGAPLKSTVHYGSNYNNAFWNGSQMVYGDGDGVTFTSLSGGIDVIGHELTHAVT
FT                   ENSSNLIYQNESGALNEAISDIFGTLVEFYDNRNPDWEIGEDIYTPGKAGDALRSMSDP
FT                   TKYGDPDHYSKRYTGSSDNGGVHTNSGIINKQAYLLANGGTHYGVTVTGIGKDKLGAIY
FT                   YRANTQYFTQSTTFSQARAGAVQAAADLYGANSAEVAAVKQSFSAVGVN"
FT   gene            complement(625527..626075)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625527..626075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0639"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63970.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETIQNFLTEYYSIAIPLSILINIIISLLGVIPSIFLTAINIQL
FT                   FGVTNGTIISIAGEALGAIISFYIYRLGLQKFTHDKVNKYPKVERLLYVEGREAFLLVL
FT                   SFRLIPFIPSSIVTLFAALGKMSLLSFSIASTIGKIPALLIEVYSAYQVMNGTNEAKWV
FT                   VTIAGVIGLFYLWKKWRKK"
FT   gene            626474..626992
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0640"
FT   CDS_pept        626474..626992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0640"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISSLFFSSLLALMLILSGCAGKEQKTEKQTGNQATSVEKISD
FT                   NILDEMEGPPKNGHTIERHVGKSEEDLKNRLKTDKVSAASTYYDKETATKAVKDSLKQH
FT                   DKEIQDWLKNSKEARLVLNTTHSFPVGKTVIKKNMSVKDKLVKTVTVLARDKSGELGFK
FT                   IITSYPSDK"
FT   gene            627009..627281
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0641"
FT   CDS_pept        627009..627281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60202.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTTLQYFLKSYCTLSIHENEIVSVMEEFIEQEDEEIVLKLRDEL
FT                   INMKKKNAWEEACVLAAKQGNRMWSLEETKDHLETFLLLLQKKKA"
FT   gene            complement(627324..628586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627324..628586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0642"
FT                   /product="vancomycin B-type resistance protein VanW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKILIGSAIAGGILLCVGGVGGYQYVSKLNNQLDTTVLPNTT
FT                   FEGISLDGKNKKDIQAIINQKVTELDQKSLTYIFQNDKQTYTWKDLGINYKEKDIIDKI
FT                   FKEQEGNVMNRYKMRKQAENGELKRDYKLTPQLNATAYETFIKDKYNETLKNPVNAELS
FT                   IEGSTVNISQSQNGEKIDKGKLSGLTNEAITTGKSDVTLPVTFIKPERSTEDIQKMGIK
FT                   EVIAEYSTPMAGRNGNQSFNVNKSANTLSGVIVAPDETFSFNGRVGVTDAAHGYKSAAV
FT                   YSQGKVIQSAGGGVCQVSSTLYSAALRADLGIVSRSNHSMPVNYLPLGQDAAVADYGPD
FT                   LKFKNNTGNHIYIQAFSNGGSITTRIFGTNTGKNVEVSSQVISRTSDKITAVTYKKVTQ
FT                   NGEVISNGQISKSVYKSAPKE"
FT   gene            complement(628821..629837)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628821..629837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0643"
FT                   /product="transcription antiterminator, LytR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03816;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63517.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSDTNNNTRAKKGRSKKKRLLWFLLIPLLIVALGAGGYSFHIY
FT                   SKAKSVLNNAYAELGRGDKSSKREKAVKPMTDNISVLIMGVDESDIREKGYGKATRTDA
FT                   LLLATINKNDKSVKLVSIPRDSRVYIKSRDKYDKITHAHVFGGVDSTIDTVENFLDVPV
FT                   DYYVKFNFKSFIKIVDSLGGITVDVPVEFTEQNSKDEADAIHLKKGRQHLNGEEALALA
FT                   RTRHIDSDYMRGQRQQLVLEAIAEKALSLNSINKIGGLLDAVDKDLKTNLTFDDMMTIT
FT                   KNSMDSNLKMEKMQVEGTDKYIGGIYYYVPNEKSVDTISTTLQKHLGVTNKNEHKKL"
FT   gene            complement(630024..631202)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630024..631202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0644"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670; match to protein family HMM TIGR00804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFITFFVGLIVVFLLAYIASNNKKHIKFKPIFIMLIIQLILTYL
FT                   LLNTEIGLILIRIISSLFTKLLEYAADGINFVFGGLANKGEMPFFLTVLLPIVFISVLI
FT                   GILQHFKILPFFIRWIGYFLSKINGLGKLESYNAIASAIVGQSEVFITVKKQLTQIPKH
FT                   RLYTLCASAMSTVSMSIVGAYMTMIEPKYVVTALVLNLFSGFIIILIINPYDVKDDEDI
FT                   LEIKGEKQSFFEMLGEYILDGFRVAIVVGAMLIGFVALISCINDLFLIIFGITFQQLIG
FT                   YVFAPIAFLIGVPSSEIVAAGSIMATKLVTNEFVAMMDLSKISNSLSPRTVGIISVFLV
FT                   SFANFSSIGIISGAVKGLNEEQGNVVARFGLKLLYGATLVSILSAIIVSIML"
FT   gene            631294..631680
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0645"
FT   CDS_pept        631294..631680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0645"
FT                   /product="glyoxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNICRVHHVAIICSNYETSKDFYTRILGFKEINEVYRKERDSYKL
FT                   DLCVGEEYQIELFSFPNPPERKSFPEAAGLRHLAFAVTNIEEAVKHLNQCGVETEPIRI
FT                   DEITGKKFVFFQDPDALPLELYEV"
FT   gene            631789..633087
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0646"
FT   CDS_pept        631789..633087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0646"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt efflux protein CorC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61711.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKLLMVVILIGLTAFFVAVEFAIIKVRSSRIDQLVSEKRRGA
FT                   LAAKKVTSNLDEYLSACQLGITITALGLGWLGEPTIKHLLEPLFLKLKFSPAISSTVSF
FT                   IIAFAVITFLHVVIGELAPKTFAIQKAEQVSLLLSKPLIYFYRVMYPFIWALNGSARVV
FT                   TGLFGLHPASEHEVAHSEEELRLILSESYESGEINQREFKYVNNIFEFDNRVAKEIMVP
FT                   RTEVVGLYEDEPFETHIKVIAQEKYTRYPVFGEDKDEIIGMVNVKDLFIRYMDGNRDEE
FT                   CSIMPYTRPVIEVLENIPIHDLLLQMQRKHIPLAVLYDEYGGTAGIVTLEDILEEIVGE
FT                   IRDEYDEDENPPIEHISEGYKIVEGKVLISEVNDLLGIHLIADDVDTIGGWIMVQKQIV
FT                   AEGDIIEKHGFYFKVLEKDMHQIKRVEIRKVEE"
FT   gene            633261..634694
FT                   /gene="aspA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0647"
FT   CDS_pept        633261..634694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0647"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58972.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATKDIRIEKDFLGEKEVPSVAYYGVQTLRAVENFPITGYRIHP
FT                   SLITAMAIVKKAAALANIDTGYLAKDIGHEIAEAAQEIVDGKFHDQFIVDPIQGGAGTS
FT                   INMNTNEVIANRALERMGYEKGAYAKISPNTHVNMAQSTNDAFPTGIHIATLMMLEKLL
FT                   ITMEELHSAFRKKAKEFDHVIKMGRTHLQDAVPIRLGQEFEAYSRVLARDIKRIKQSRQ
FT                   HLYEVNMGATAVGTGLNANPMYIEQVVKHLRTFSGFPLVGAEHLVDATQNTDAYTEVSA
FT                   ALKVCMMNMSKIANDLRIMASGPRVGLAEIQLPARQPGSSIMPGKVNPVMAEVINQVAF
FT                   QVIGNDHTICLASEAGQLELNVMEPVLVFNLIQSISIMNNGFRVFREYCIEGITANEEL
FT                   LKQYVEKSVGIITAVNPHIGYEVASRIAREAIETGKSVRELCLEHGVLTEEELDIILDP
FT                   FEMTHPEIAGASLLKNKKM"
FT   gene            complement(634734..636353)
FT                   /gene="lldP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634734..636353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0648"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02652;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTWTQIYDPLNNIWLSALIAALPIFCFIICLMGFKMKSYMAGLY
FT                   SVIVAIILAIFVYKMPATVAVASAGFGVLSGFYPICTIVIAAIFLYKLTVKTEQFNIIR
FT                   DSISSITNDQRLQVLLIAYSFGAFLEGAAGLGVPVAITAALLVGMGFNPLKAAGICLVA
FT                   NIAGGAMGAMGIPVTVPAQLTQLDALTIGRQTVLILPFISIILPFLLVSMVDGIKGIKE
FT                   TWQGILVSGVSFAITQFAVTYFLGAELTNIFAAVVSMIALALFLRVWQPKSSTKEEKQE
FT                   TKVSHTFNQILYAWSPFVFLTAFVTIFNLKPIKALFAPDGALANLVFNIQFPGLHNAVM
FT                   KTTPITKADTPFAAVFKFDVFSSTTTAIVLAIIVSLIVYRVKGKMVKELMIETMKELKA
FT                   PVYTICSVIALAYVENYSGMSSTLGLAFSSTGNAFPVLSPILGWIGVFITGSVVSSGSL
FT                   FAPLQAVTADQLNIVPSTLVALNVVGGTMAKMVSPQSVAVACAAVGLVGKESALFKTAM
FT                   KYSLIFLAVISLLQLNAVFNIF"
FT   gene            637172..637459
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0649"
FT   CDS_pept        637172..637459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0649"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNQFECRISEEDVQMLRALAHPLRLRLVMELMQRGTCNVTQLQ
FT                   EVLEIPQSTVSQHLTKLKQNKVVRFERRGLEVYYQIHNDKVSAVVKTLFS"
FT   gene            637651..637830
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0650"
FT   CDS_pept        637651..637830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0650"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, H-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08141;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59191.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKRVKQILSSSSRIDVTYEGVPVWIESCDEQKGSAQVYDVSNP
FT                   GESVHVDVTALEEK"
FT   gene            complement(637872..639257)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637872..639257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0651"
FT                   /product="proton/peptide symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00854;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62081.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAALKLDKAGEQQSPKKHPPGLYLLFLTEMWERFSYYGMRGLLV
FT                   LYLTTAAVSGGLGFDKAFAVQLYGTFTAAVYFMPIIGGWLTDHYITRRHAITLGGIIMA
FT                   IGNFVLFSMNTKTGLFLGLILLVIGNGFFKPNISTLLGELYGENDSRRDSAFTIFYMGI
FT                   NVGAFFAPLICGFLAEDFFKTSVDGVMVMGYKYGFLAACIGMIIGQIVFNLLAPRYLGT
FT                   AGTTIVGKKTKNQPTIEKKPLTKQEKNRTWAIVILTCFVVFFWAGFEQAGSSLTLYTDK
FT                   FVDRTIFGWEVPTSWFQSVNPAFIVLLAPFVSMLWLKLSKSKRGDLKIPTKMAFGMILL
FT                   GIGYLVLTLAVLKTGSSEADITVKANLLFIVITYMFHTIGELFLSPIGLSMVSAIAPVK
FT                   LASLLMGVWLAGSGMANWLAGKLASFTQSLGYLEVFASIGIIVIVLGLVLLLFSKKVAS
FT                   MME"
FT   gene            complement(639638..640606)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639638..640606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0652"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFMRKKSFTVFVFLLAFSMLLSACGKSNNKEESTKEDNKKEVVT
FT                   VEHAMGKTEVPANPKRVVILTNEGTEALLELGVKPVGAVKSWTGDPWYPHIKDKMKDVK
FT                   VVGDEGQVNVETIASLKPDLIIGNKMRHEKVYEQLKAIAPTVFSDTLRGEWKDNFKFYA
FT                   KALNKEKEGQKVVADYESRIKDLKGKLGDKVNQEISMVRFMPGDVRIYHGDTFSGVILK
FT                   ELGFKRPGDQNKDDFAERNVSKERISAMDGDVLFYFTFDKGNEKKGSELEKEYINDPLF
FT                   KNLNAVKNGKAYKVDDVIWNTAGGVMAANLLLDDIEKRFVK"
FT   gene            640779..641783
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0653"
FT   CDS_pept        640779..641783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0653"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60231.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKTNRAKWIGLFVGIIAVVICIWGSIIFGYTNTSWKLALDAFF
FT                   HFNGSNEHIIIQNVRLPRALIAASVGASLAIAGCLMQTLTKNPLASPDFIGLNSGAAFF
FT                   IVVAIVIFSVTSLSAFTWIAFLGAAVAAVLVFASSSLGKEGTTPLKLTLAGVAISALFS
FT                   SLTQGLLVLNEKALEEVLFWLAGSVQGRKLEILQSVFPYLLIGWIASLMMAGKVNTLMM
FT                   GEDVAKGLGQRTILMKSFVLLIIVLLSGGSVAVAGPIGFIGIITPHFARFLVGVDHRWR
FT                   VPYSGLLGAILLILADIAARYVIMPQEVPVGVMTAFIGAPFFIYIARKRGLSK"
FT   gene            641780..642838
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0654"
FT   CDS_pept        641780..642838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0654"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYIPFRIGKGELSFLMYKRACLVLLSLLVVLIGLFFASAGMGD
FT                   MKIAPYDVWQAITGNGDAMSNMVVNKFRMPRILIAILVGIALAVAGCILQGLVRNPLAS
FT                   PDIIGITGGASVAVVLFLAIFSDKNNALTVSIHYMPLAAFVGATIVALFVYLFAWRNDG
FT                   LSPISLVLIGVGFWALTKAATTLFMLLAPIYQASQANVWITGTVYGSSWQNVMVLAPWV
FT                   LILTVISFIAARHLNAQELGDDIAVGLGVPLTKSRVSMLLLSTALIGGAVAFAGGIGFV
FT                   GLMAPHISRRLVGSLYGALLPVAAIVGAILVLAADLIGRTVFTPLEIPAGVFTSAIGAP
FT                   YFIYLLYKSRNS"
FT   gene            642851..643672
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0655"
FT   CDS_pept        642851..643672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0655"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport ATP-binding protein
FT                   FepC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63933.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKALETKRLTLSYGETIIIDELNLEIPKGEITIFIGSNGCGKST
FT                   LLRSLARLLKPTTGDILLDNQAIQSMQTKQIARQMAILPQGPQAPEGLTVLQLVKQGRY
FT                   PYQTWLKQWSEKDEEMVQKALAATGMTEFAERDVHALSGGQRQRAWIAMTLAQDTDIIL
FT                   LDEPTTYLDMTHQIEVLDLLFELNETEQRTIVMVLHDLNLACRYADNIVAIQDKQIYAQ
FT                   GKPEEVVDEKLVRDVFRMECQISTDPLFGTPLCIPHGRGRRVVKEVAQVMR"
FT   gene            complement(643701..644432)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643701..644432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0656"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61999.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTESDVYNNTAFFEQYMKRRYRENSPNESIEKPVFFQLIGHVR
FT                   GKQILDLGCGDARFGAELLEKGCYSYTGIEGSELMYEKAKKQLENKNGSVHFLNLKDYT
FT                   YPSSTFDLVTSRLALHYIEHLDAIFQNVFQTLKTNGTFTFSVQHPVITSSFESLQTSGK
FT                   RTSWLVDDYFKLGKRVEPWIDQEVIKYHRTTEDYFTLLQQAGFTITSLKEATPNPTYFQ
FT                   NEEEYKRRLRIPLFLLFSCTK"
FT   gene            644646..645836
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0657"
FT   CDS_pept        644646..645836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0657"
FT                   /product="putative 8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKTLAKFLEENLEDLKSKGLYNVIDPLESSNGPIITIGGKEYI
FT                   NLSSNNYLGLATDSRLQEAAIGAIHKYGVGAGAVRTINGTLDLHIKLEETIAKFKHTEA
FT                   AIAYQSGFNCNMAAISAVMDKNDAILSDELNHASIIDGSRLSKAKIIVYKHSDMEDLRQ
FT                   KAIAAKESGLYNKLMVITDGVFSMDGDVAKLPEIVEIAEELDLMTYVDDAHGSGVLGKG
FT                   AGTVKHFGLSDKVDFQIGTLSKAIGVIGGYVAGKQNLIDWLKVRSRPFLFSTALTPADA
FT                   AACMRSIEILMESTELHDRLWENGRYLKQGLKELGFNIGESETPITPCIIGDEVLTQEF
FT                   SKRLNEEGVYAKSIVFPTVAKGTGRVRNMPTAAHTKEMLDEAILKYEKVGKEMGII"
FT   gene            645881..646846
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0658"
FT   CDS_pept        645881..646846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0658"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02719; match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVTGSLGQIGSELVMKLRDVYGASNVIATDIRETDSEVVTS
FT                   GPFETLDVTDGQKLHDIAKRNEVDTIIHLAALLSATAEKNPLFAWNLNMGGLVNALEAA
FT                   RELNCKFFTPSSIGAFGPSTPKDNTPQDTIQRPTTMYGVNKVAGELLCDYYHQKFGVDT
FT                   RGVRFPGLISYVAPPGGGTTDYAVEIYYEAIKKGAYTSYIAEGTYMDMMYMPDALQAII
FT                   SLMEADPSKLVHRNAFNITAMSFEPEQIAASIRKHIPTFTMDYAVDPARQTIADSWPNS
FT                   IDATAAMKEWGFKAEYDLDKMTTDMLAKLKKKLTAELVMN"
FT   gene            646906..647328
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0659"
FT   CDS_pept        646906..647328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0659"
FT                   /product="mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58811.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVDVVYALIHDEETDKILMVHNVEQNVWSLPGGAVEKGEILEE
FT                   ALIREVKEETGLTALAGGLVAINEKFFEESGNHALFFTFRANVVKGELIAEDEGEISAI
FT                   EWVDRTIANERFPYYDGGFESLLEVAIPYKFQPETK"
FT   gene            complement(647366..649249)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647366..649249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59572.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIFSDKKIDASLFLQMENLMYALLKEDDAYLEYGYKAYYDEIE
FT                   KKVVISHFWDDRKEEDTVIGLKSEVFLKALGNKHYSDMTLIRSYAIELQESPLKKFLTQ
FT                   LFVLLEDLRVEEIVKNLRPGTKHVFKRRKEMYRNYFGSQNEINRVRNYHGDRLFCLCYL
FT                   SLTSDKYEMFNNEYFEQIEAILHETFQARNTEDIMYIVEKIRYRLEALLESDMLNNYFG
FT                   HAPLYLSVLADEKNCRVEDLANDDTQLIDDDENKNKMDESFSTWHRENKNNENENFLRF
FT                   ELESGTKTNMMGDTARESEDGDQALGSVQGTSQKSTQSNFDGADTEEARASHASSQHDG
FT                   AYGKYNVGASHTFKEARKPNSDEKKDYQAIKSVVNKDVKELKKIIEKTIENKTNANSDK
FT                   YYGRLRKKFLRIYTEKQPRMFYKKGQESQELDVAFQLLVDCSGSMYNKMEETKKSVVLF
FT                   HEALKSLKIPHAISGFWEDASSAKPEDKPNVIHEVVNYKNSTLPNVGPEIMQLREEEDN
FT                   RDGYIIRIVSEKLAKRPEKHKFLLVFTDGEPSALDYQQDGILDTHEAVKLARKSGMEVI
FT                   GIFIEEGEAKEATYQLMKNIYNHHFLVANHAEDLRLKIKPLLKKLLLKTIE"
FT   gene            complement(649253..650146)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649253..650146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0661"
FT                   /product="putative norQ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07726;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQFHIHADLKQQLSTIHEKNKQEAGENAHLIGTKIYKASDNSI
FT                   IEDAITALLLGKNILLKGPTGSGKTVLAETLSSLFQKPMHSINCSVDLDVEGILGYNTL
FT                   QTKDGASEVSFVNGPLMKAMKNGHFLYIDEINMAKPETLPLLHGALDYRKMITNPFTQE
FT                   VVYGDDEYRVIAAINEGYVGTSELNEALKNRFVIIEVPYIQGDTLKELLLAESKLNDVA
FT                   TIEKFVAFASDLMPLARDGRVSEEAASIRGIIDACDLGVYIPVMRAIERSIIAKLNDET
FT                   EQMTVRELAESYFFEG"
FT   gene            complement(650274..651803)
FT                   /gene="cls1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650274..651803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0662"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIVQLLLIFTIVSIVLFLLNTSYISLYTFVGALWSITIVGIS
FT                   FVIFIENRSPQSTLAWFLVLALLPIIGVLLYAIFGRSRWRRKKHLHRSEEQRKLFREIL
FT                   EGRRLELLLTVPLNERSIHLTEVIQKFGGGPAADRTTTKLLTNGDQTFSEILRAIEQAK
FT                   HHIHIQYYIYKSDEIGTKVRDALIQKAKDGVIVRFLYDGLGSNTLRRRFLQPMKEAGIE
FT                   IVEFDPIFSAWLLETVNYRNHRKIVIVDGEIGFTGGLNVGDEYLGRSKKFPVWRDSHLK
FT                   IEGKALYKLQAIFLEDWLYASSGLNTYSWDQFMNRQYFPGKEISNAEGAVQIVASGPSS
FT                   DDKSIRNTLLAVMGSAKKSIWIATPYFIPDQETLTLLRLSAIAGIDVRILYPGKSDSII
FT                   SDQASQSYFTPLLKAGASIYSYKDGFMHAKIVLVDDTIATIGTANMDVRSFELNYEIIS
FT                   VLYESKTVHDIKRDFEEDFKHSTEIKWNSFQKRSIKKRILESFMRLISPLL"
FT   gene            652018..652371
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0663"
FT   CDS_pept        652018..652371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59387.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIENNGLYYRNHHGGHNHGGHNHNGGHHHHGGHNHYDHHHHHG
FT                   GGWGWGGGSSWGGGFFPGSFAGGVLGGLTAGALTGATSGGYYPAPYPVAYPSPYPVTYP
FT                   MPYPSYQQIPYSY"
FT   gene            652852..654555
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0664"
FT   CDS_pept        652852..654555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0664"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF08447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58846.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQRGHALYDSSLRDLKLALDESSIVAITDRKGLITYVNDKFCE
FT                   ISKYKRKELIGKDHRILNSGHHPKTFFQDLWKRILNGKVWTGEIRNRAKDGTYYWVKTT
FT                   IVPFLNEKGEPYQFIAIRNDISSRKEAEHRLRLSESRYRELAYHDALTSLPNRLQLITT
FT                   VNELIADKKEFGMIYFDLDRFKLVNDTLGHMIGDLLLSEVASRLHYVLGEKDVLARLGG
FT                   DEFVLLTKNHRQDDMSQLATSVLSCFQAPFMLEGHEVYISASLGLCSYPQDGQDVETLL
FT                   KNSDLAMYSAKEQGRNAACFFTDELRAKINRRMKVEFALQKAIRDEELDVALQPIIDLK
FT                   TKRYSGIEALVRCMTEDGPISPSEFIPVAEESGLIIKLGDWVLEKSCRLFKTLPNYQEG
FT                   LKLSVNLSIQQLMQKRFILSVRSILKRTGFPPNRLILEITESIAVRHFDYIIATLQELR
FT                   NMGVLIALDDFGTGYSSLYYLKQLPLDIVKIDRNFIREFHYDHAQPERTIVKSVIEIAH
FT                   SLNLAVVAEGVETVEQESLLQSMSCDYVQGFYYAKPLSVGELKEKLITDF"
FT   gene            complement(654587..655984)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654587..655984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0665"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63988.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKWGLWVLTAFVIGNMVGGGVFMLPANLAQVSGPMGSTLAWS
FT                   ITGLGVFMIALVFGNLAIRKPELKAGPQSYAQAMFPSKKAGKVAGYSMAWGYWAANWAA
FT                   TASVIISFAGYLSTFFPVLQSKQILFSINGFSLELGKGLTFLVCSLMLWGIQYILSQNI
FT                   DRAGNMNLLATIAKIIGFTMFIVITLFIFNASNFGDGQTFMNEAGQSISLGGQINSAAI
FT                   ATLWAFIGIESAVMLSNRAKSQRDVKKATIFGLIIALLIYMSITLLTMGALPQDALKES
FT                   QKPLVDALNLAIGNKGAYIMALLALISLFGSTVGWIVVSSEVPYQAAKNGLFPKFFGKT
FT                   NKKGSPSKSLLITNVMTQIFLFSTISGTVSEAYSFAIVVATLAYLIPYLVSTLYQLKLV
FT                   ITGETYDILPGSRVKDGIITTLALIYSIWVIKTGTADLKTFFLGIGLFVLGLILYPVLM
FT                   KDSQKTD"
FT   gene            656437..657147
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0666"
FT   CDS_pept        656437..657147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0666"
FT                   /product="trehalose operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63408.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKYEQIYTEISKSIDNKQLKEGCKIPSETELMKQYEASRGTVR
FT                   KAVDLLQERGYVQKIHGKGVFVLKRKNIEFNFGGIVSFQEENERLGRHCITEVVEMDKE
FT                   KATKDIAKLLNVKEKTEIDHIKRVRNIDGEKVILDINHFVSEFIPGLTKEIATASIYKY
FT                   IEKELGLHISYSQRVIEVQPCTEDDRKYLDLNGTDYVVVVKNFTHLYDGSQFEYTESRH
FT                   RLDIFHFSDVARRK"
FT   gene            657289..658716
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0667"
FT   CDS_pept        657289..658716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0667"
FT                   /product="PTS system, trehalose-specific IIBC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDYRKTAEEVLQYIGGKDNIEQAAHCVTRLRIALKDESKIDND
FT                   KLQSVSLVKGAFHNAGIFQIVIGPGDVDRVYAELITLAGMKESTVADVKDSGNQKLNPA
FT                   QKFVKIFSDVFMPILPAIVTAGLLMGINNLLGAKDLFFDGKNLLDVYPNLGGLWDLINM
FT                   MANTAFVFLPALVGWSATKRFGGSPILGIVMGLMLVHPALLNAWDYGKAATGLEGQKIE
FT                   YFNILGLFQIEKVGYQGQILPVLVAAFVLSKVEIFLKKHVPNAIQLLVVPITTIVVTGV
FT                   LALGIIGPVTRHIGDLLTVGLVGVYETVPVVGAVLFGALYAPLVITGMHHMFIAIDLQL
FT                   IAQHGGTFIWPMIALSNIAQGSAALAMFWISKNQNDKSMASTSAISAYFGITEPAMFGV
FT                   NLRNKFPFYAAIIGSAVAAIFITLNGVLAPAIGIGGLPAFISIIPKSIPMFIVGMIIAV
FT                   VIPFTLTWLFAKRVKQK"
FT   gene            658730..660391
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0668"
FT   CDS_pept        658730..660391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0668"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.93"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDWHKSVVYQIYPKSFNSYYNRETGDIKGVTEKLDYLKELGVDY
FT                   IWLTPIYQSPQNDNGYDVSDYYSIDPSYGTMEEFEELLAEAKVRNIEIMLDIVVNHSST
FT                   EHKWFKEAKEDKNSPYRNYYIWRDEKNNWQSKFGGSAWKYDEKTEQYYLHLFDETQADL
FT                   NWENEKLREEVYDMMRFWLDKGVTGFRLDVINLISKDQCFLNDEGSTATSDGRKYYTDG
FT                   PRVHEYLQEMSRNVFAGKDVITVGEMSSTTIDNCIKYSNPERNELSMTFSFHHLKVDYP
FT                   NGDKWTKAEFDFIKLKEIMSSWQIEMQKGGGWNALFWCNHDQPRIVSRFGDDGKYRNES
FT                   AKMLATAMHMLQGTPYIYQGEEIGMTNPKFESIEQYRDVESLNIYDIKLKEGLSKEEII
FT                   GILKQKSRDNSRTPMQWNEEMNSGFTTSTPWISVAENFKEINVEKALEDKESVFYHYKK
FT                   LIELRKTYDVLTEGEYAILDENHPKIWAYTRTVNDEVLLVINNFYGEEITYSVQAHVQL
FT                   DGMKQEVLLSNYKDASKDIAKLNLRPYESIVYRYTK"
FT   gene            complement(660424..661548)
FT                   /gene="gerKC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660424..661548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0669"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerKC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60959.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKRVKLLFILCTSSLLSGCWDQEPLREARLAYSIGYDITEENK
FT                   LQQTLELVKSSSGEQSSFENEIHSANGHNIRDTSDALKKNVTGNIRYFKYGVQLLGTKI
FT                   LKKGILPYLDVSFRDPTNPTALVKLIAVDGETSEILEKKKVGNLLIGDFLKKKVKSLED
FT                   MSVFPKETLETASTKMLDPGKDFTLPSIKIKGKEVITNGLALFNNDKLTGHLPLKQSVL
FT                   FVLLTGKMGTSARITQKLTSDESEKTSDYLTMEISNRKLKRDLKITTDKKGNVYAHIKL
FT                   QLKVIALEAPRDNLYKMDERKKLNKELSTQLTKEAKKITKKLQKANCDAFGIGRHLIAY
FT                   HPDLWKKKNWNKDYAKVKFKPEVEVNILYSGVLK"
FT   gene            complement(661529..662635)
FT                   /gene="gerKB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661529..662635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0670"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerKB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03845;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTQSKISLVQFTFFVIQCQIGVGILSLPNRLHPIAKGGGWISA
FT                   LIAGLAIQLIILLMWLFLKRFPDADMYESVCMLFGNKFGKLLGFAYVFYFTLIGMTVML
FT                   NACNVIKVWILQATPWSAILILFTIACCYVAYNTFKVIVRFYVMASILIFPMALLIGLG
FT                   LSRADFSYIFPITEAGWWNIIQASKETITAMYGFEIILIAFPKVNGSSVAKLKAISIAN
FT                   GFVTLFYTFTVWICYIVFSPKQIELIPEPVAYLLRSLHIGIIDRTDLLFIPIWMITVVA
FT                   SIASYYCAASIGVEHIFNLANHKKAVPIVGIIAFSVALFIDTPEELKVISTFTDKFTYI
FT                   FIVVLPLLFLLYSVIRNKKGEHYVPKKS"
FT   gene            complement(662616..664118)
FT                   /gene="gerKA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662616..664118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0671"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerKA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62652.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKKEQQESKKQKHMFPSLPENISYIENKLSHSDDIKKLDLPFQ
FT                   NGKGIILYIESLADPNLIHQLALEPLLTRSDLAIDKAFSTLNMKKETNLNYGVQLLLQG
FT                   KSLYFHEHVDSFCIFETALSLKRDIAEPDNEGIVRGPHTGFVEDLATNLASIRKLIKSP
FT                   HVVIKYFTLGEEMHTKVAIAYMQNIANDDLVTEVKRRLETIKTDALMPPGYIQEFIEDT
FT                   SFSPFPQQLNTERPDRVAANLMEGRVAILSDGDPTALIVPVTLFAFYQSPDDYNNRWIV
FT                   GSFVRMIRLVSFLIAFLLPAIYIATVAFHPDVLPLELVYTIKASLEKVPLPPIFEALLM
FT                   ELIFELLREAGIRLPSRVGQTIGIVGGLVIGDAIVKAGLVSYTMIIVVALTAISSFLVP
FT                   SNDMSSAVRILRFPLMILAAIFGYVGISFGLIITFVHLCQLHSFHTPYLSPVAPMRIKD
FT                   MKDSFVRLPIWSFWERPHDPKPKKMQRQHVTREDEDGDKHAK"
FT   gene            664307..665278
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0672"
FT   CDS_pept        664307..665278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0672"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61641.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAVERVFTKEILKRAANLFHVTVEEKPLGDFENYIFKAKGDND
FT                   EDYVLRLTHSSHRSKQEVEAELDFLRYVAENGAKVAGPLYSTSRNLVEEIVAEDGTFFF
FT                   ASLFIYAKGEQVKGAESPYWGDAYFEAWGKAIGQLHRLTMDYPKTDYRDTWEEDESGIV
FT                   NELEDGQVKEIAAVLMDEIKALPVERETFGLMHGDIHQGNFHYDGKELTIFDFDDAAYN
FT                   YFIHDLAMVLYYSVLFTPWTAEEKTDFARKQLQVLRKGYEYEHRLADSWYESLPLFLRL
FT                   RDIGLYGTLQKKFKGKDMPDNFLKLSEELYERIIKREAIVNI"
FT   gene            665435..666898
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0673"
FT   CDS_pept        665435..666898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0673"
FT                   /product="sodium/alanine symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01235;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59441.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETFVNWLNNIVWSPALVYLCLGVGLYFSIRTKFLQVRHVGEMV
FT                   KLTFQGEKSEAGVSSFQALALSLSGRVGTGNIAGVATAVAFGGPGAVFWMWAVAFLGAG
FT                   SAYVESTLAQIYKTKHQGQFRGGPAYYIEKGLGVKWYALVFVAATILATGLLLPGVQAN
FT                   SIAVSLETAFGINTTASGAILVVVLALIIFGGVKRIVNVAQVVVPFMAIGYILVACVIV
FT                   AMNIEKLPEAFMLIIRSAFALEAAFGGIIGLAISWGVKRGIYSNEAGQGTGPHAAAAAE
FT                   VSHPAKQGLVQAFSVYIDTLFVCSATAFMMIITGMYNVFDASGKNFIVNKLNGAQPGPG
FT                   YTQAAVESVFPGFGNGFVAISLLFFAFTTIMAYYYIAETNIAYLNRDKDRPWMSMVLKF
FT                   VFLGAVFYGCIKTAATAWALGDIGVGIMAWVNIIAILLLQKPALVALKDYEKQKKEGKD
FT                   PVFDPGPLGIKNADFWEHEYGKDKKEEVS"
FT   gene            666909..667037
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0674"
FT   CDS_pept        666909..667037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0674"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQRGNPLLFFMDKLKLKVIFGTIFEYKKNVHALLGEGGVC"
FT   gene            667034..667762
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0675"
FT   CDS_pept        667034..667762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0675"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61013.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFRNVNKYYGNFQVLKNINVQVKKGEVVVVVGPSGSGKSTLLR
FT                   CINQLEAITDGELIVQNTEVHNKKTDMNELRRNIGMVFQHFYLYPHKTVLQNITLAPIK
FT                   VNKVSKEEAEKTAMFYLEKVGIPEKANVYPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARGLAMQPEIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPEMIGEVLDVMKTLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAREVADRILFMDDGEIIEDTTPAQ
FT                   FFASPEQERARLFLSRVLNH"
FT   gene            667775..668605
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0676"
FT   CDS_pept        667775..668605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0676"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60393.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMKKLFTLIVFSCLFVLVVAGCGSKKDEAKETNTKQGGAVEQI
FT                   KKRGKLVVGVKNDTNLFGLKNPSTGQVEGFDVDVAKALAKKILGDEKKLELKEVTSKTR
FT                   IPLLKNGDIDAIIATMTITEERKKEVDFSDVYFKAGQSLLVKKGSNIKSIDDVKKGVKV
FT                   LAVKGSTSTNNIRQKSPEATVLEFENYSEAFTALKAGKGDVLTTDNAILYGMAKQDSNY
FT                   EVVGKIFTDEPYGIAVQKGADDLTKEINSLLKDMKANGEYDKLYEKWIGQKQEK"
FT   gene            668700..669356
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0677"
FT   CDS_pept        668700..669356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0677"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62464.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFSILTNNIDMYLEGFKYTVMSSVIALIGSFILGVILAVMRIA
FT                   PIRILNWLGAAIVEFVRNIPLVLIAFIFYFALPVVGITLNGFVAGTATLTVYTAAFIAE
FT                   VIRAGILSVAKGQMEAARSSGLTYVQAMYYVVLPQAVKIVIPPLGNQFLNLVKNSSILG
FT                   IIAGTDLMYQGDLISTKTFVTFDVYIFVGMFYLILTIPLSMLVRYLEKRLAKEAV"
FT   gene            669357..670001
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0678"
FT   CDS_pept        669357..670001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0678"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61012.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKGAITGDHILFLLKGLLITLEVALVAIILSFIIGSVIGILRY
FT                   MKIPVVSQILGIVVEVIRNLPLLLIIFFTYFALPEAGLKLEIITAVIVALTIFEAAMIS
FT                   EIVRSGLLSIEKGQIEAARSSGLTYVQALWHIILPQALRRMVPPLVSQFISLLKDTSLA
FT                   VVISLPELMHNAQIISGQNVNYTIPTFIVVACMYFIVNYSLSILSRRLELR"
FT   gene            670207..671634
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0679"
FT   CDS_pept        670207..671634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0679"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63975.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPTNEKLHRTMKSRHLFMIALGGVIGTGFFLGSGYTINQAGPG
FT                   GAILSYLVGGFIMYLTMLCLGELTVAMPVSGSFQKYATKFIGPGTGFMIGWLYWLGWAV
FT                   TVGLELTSIGLMMKRWFPNVDVWVWCLVFGVILYASNAISAKSYAELEFWFSSIKVITI
FT                   LAFVVLGGSALLGFISYDGKEAAPLFSNFVSDGGLFPNGLAAVLLTMITVNFSFQGTEL
FT                   IGIAAGESENPEKTIPRAIRNTVWRIMLFFILTMTILVGLISWKEAGVIESPFVVVFDK
FT                   IGIPYAADIMNFVIITALLSVANSGLYAATRILWSLANEGMAPTSFQKVNKRGIPITAL
FT                   VVTIAVAGLSLFTSFLAEDTVYMYLLSIAGLSAVSSWIIIALSQLRFRSQYIKGGGKLE
FT                   DLKYRTPLYPIVPILALITNSIVVISLAFIPEQRMALYCGIPFIIFCYIYYYISKKRQK
FT                   PMKVEMEKTNETNNQTR"
FT   gene            671609..671986
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0680"
FT   CDS_pept        671609..671986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIKHDDIEADLSYGQLAIGKENGYSPLQLLISSIAGCSAIVF
FT                   RTILEKKRITYDTFTIETEIGRSEALSKPVESVHLHYKIKAENITEEQLDKALQLAVKN
FT                   CTIVQSVKDSIKVTETIELIK"
FT   gene            672047..672484
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0681"
FT   CDS_pept        672047..672484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0681"
FT                   /product="HIT protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63283.1"
FT                   /translation="MMECLGCKLANEEEKIYKIYEDDYVTCFLDHEPFYTGHTLIVPKQ
FT                   HVVEVDELDDVVAKSIMDASKLIAKAIKVLYKPDGITVCQNGGVFNELTHYHMHVVPRY
FT                   KERSFAEFYMVQPAEKQNHNLEETKNLLKEAIEHMLLTEKA"
FT   gene            672644..673201
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0682"
FT   CDS_pept        672644..673201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0682"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281; match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTNNDYEKMEELYELYEQKIYYVAYSILNNIQQAEDAVQETFI
FT                   TLYKNLEKLHSLATQELKRYILRVAKNKAIDSYRKNKRHETFLEEYERESTEAVDENIE
FT                   EWEKRVMSEVQIDALLKELNESNRQVFKYKVFYNLTYQEISSVMGINEANVRKQFERAR
FT                   KRVQNMIGGIKHDEFKELQRNI"
FT   gene            673167..674585
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0683"
FT   CDS_pept        673167..674585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0683"
FT                   /product="ECF-type sigma factor negative effector"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSKNSKEIYELAEKIALDDFDKLKEQHEFSHTYTRKKKLFMEE
FT                   MKLKNGQPQKKRKKHRMLIAAACLLIGMPTTVFGAVKVYNMIVQKQNYEVNVSLTNKDS
FT                   KKSDQWYKLKIGKLPENMEAIDDSAMKYSFKDNYAMGGFSFVLWRVGGNSDFPTLYSKN
FT                   YEEKEINGKKAVIVYRENGNKDLMFNRVIFLYFEEEGIMLQSYIGNDINEEQMIDVLGS
FT                   ISLEPTSKEKSSYISDYDKKYFSQESKTTKVIPLKKDSKRLFHIGQKVPVTISMDNSQI
FT                   EYVIEKVEAFDSIKDFKQENFNEMGLGILSRNQALDQAGKLIPYRRDKYKIGNGKDSID
FT                   QLVESKLIHPKFVYLTTTVKNIGKQATEEIYMTPSIKVLEDKGNAWQYAGKDGIAEKNI
FT                   MTGEVDYLEPHGDGKSFYNIGSITPGQTVKVNLGYFVDEDKLDSIFLDAFHYRGNGSTE
FT                   NMNASYRWWIDIRQ"
FT   gene            complement(674615..675568)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674615..675568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0684"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59767.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAKRLLDILIFASAKKTFTAQEIADEFNISVRTVHRYILDLSD
FT                   MGLPIYAEQGRNGGYKVLTNRVIPPILFTEEEAVSIFFAFQSLSYYRDLPFNTEINSVT
FT                   HKLYSSLQHDAKTKVDKIRSYIAFWNPKRTIDTPLLNEVLTAAIENKNLHFQYESKSGL
FT                   KTKHVHPIGVYAHDGLWYLPSYDFSRKKVLLYRVDRILSILSTEESESTFMNLEEWFDS
FT                   SSNVINIPIQLHVLLTTEGVRQCKSVPYLEEFVVVNEDGTGYIHSTIDKGEINFITPLF
FT                   YRLGKDVQVLEPKELIDGLRIRAKEILHMYEDEKSC"
FT   gene            675675..676196
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0685"
FT   CDS_pept        675675..676196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0685"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59665.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREIVLFIAASLDGYIAKENDDLEWLMETEGEGDNGYTEMYETI
FT                   DTIIMGKKTYDYVVEHTETFPYLDKSCYIFSRSEKGSDGNVEFVNEDVVEFTKRLKAKE
FT                   GSKIWMVGGGELLREFFKNNLIDEYIVTITPHILGSGVPLFQDKNPEINLTLTDTKRFG
FT                   QFVNLYYKVK"
FT   gene            complement(676210..677601)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676210..677601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0686"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISIQFGFYFLIVTLLIESVLFILLYYSLVNTRVNEEMTALLK
FT                   RGNSHRDVLEKYYDEQTISHVALMESEAETTVVITNANKEILAKSNEINTTINDHISKM
FT                   QTRTDHNGAIIENHWKTSNYICTVSPIVVDGKHEGYVYMFLGTESIEKLVNGLTKQFII
FT                   AGAITFLLTVITIFLLSRLLTKPLLHMKHATEKMSKGDLSVSLTTTRNDEIGELASSIQ
FT                   TLANDLHYMKTERSEFLASVAHELRTPLTYVRGYADIALKESTPSEQRLRYLSIIKDES
FT                   DYITNLVQDLFSLAQMEQHNFSIQVKEVHLHTFLTRICEKVNAMYKERYIKVSFSCPPT
FT                   LLVNLDEQRFEQVVVNILNNAYRHSKEHSHINISVTEEHKHISIAIEDEGEGIPLEDLP
FT                   HIFDRFYRVDKARSRATGGTGLGLSIVKEIVELHGGTITVTSEVDHGSCFIISLPSVKK
FT                   HDYHQ"
FT   gene            complement(677613..678290)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677613..678290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0687"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK64025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK64025.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDILLVDDEPRMLELLTLYLTPIGYNCVCATSGEEAILHIENRN
FT                   FKFVLLDIMMPKMDGWETCKKIRSFSNLPIIMVTARDQTVDVVQGLKLGADDYVTKPFH
FT                   EEELFARIEAVLRRTNEHKQIQYHGIVWDETKHFVSVHNEELLLTPIEFSLLGLFLRHV
FT                   NYVLNRDQLIERIWGLNTNTEDRTVDSHIRNLRDKLRKANFPIDHHLKTVYGIGYRWID
FT                   TEQ"
FT   gene            678466..679713
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0688"
FT   CDS_pept        678466..679713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0688"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK62185.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMTRIFGITIITAVGLAACGQTNTDHKNHESTKEKKTEQKEMK
FT                   MNQEVTAPKEMNQGASNDLLTTSLKNVTRLNTNDPSQMAVLTSQTIWPATHKENQPGAV
FT                   ILVPASEWQLGIASADLIHHPNNGPILFIEKEKIPEMTLKEIKRLNPIGTKDGTQIMVM
FT                   GDVGTSALEQLKGYKVKQIKETDPAIFAKDVDKEYADITGSYPNSVIIGSSAEEGRLYT
FT                   TPAVNWISHMPEPLLYTEKNKVPEATIEALKMRKDKANIYVLGPEKIVSKEVEKELSKY
FT                   GKVTRISGETPTENSIAFAKFKDEKTKFGWGFTKGGHGLSFVSNKTPDLAVAGAPFSHM
FT                   GKHAPVVLLEEGKASQPVYDFLASIQPKFKDDPTIGPYNHGFLLGSTSDISFETQGILD
FT                   ERLEIAQESGQGHGGH"
FT   gene            679870..681321
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0689"
FT   CDS_pept        679870..681321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0689"
FT                   /product="sulfate permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61586.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQTIKNDWFSNVRGDVLSGIVVALALIPEAIAFSVIAGVDPTVG
FT                   LYAAFCIAVTISFVGGRTGMISAATGAMALLMVTLVKDHGLQYLFATTILTGIVQIIFG
FT                   VFKLSSFMKFVPKSVMSGFLNSLGILVFTAQLPHFKNANWQMYALVVLGLAIIYLFPRI
FT                   TTVVPSTLISIIIVTSIALMSGLQLKTVGDMGSLPKELPFFSIPDVPFTLETLGIILPY
FT                   AVMLAIIGLLESLLTASVLDDMTHTESNKHKEARGQGIANIVAGFFGGMAGCAMIGQSV
FT                   INIKSGGRGRLSTFVAGGFLIVLLFVLGDYVVHIPMAALVAVMIMVSIGTFDWNSVTTI
FT                   HKVPKGNSFVMIVTVVIVLITHNLALGVIIGTVISAVLFAFNMAKIHVKHLYIENKKIY
FT                   EIHGQLFFASTADLINHFSFEKDVKEIELNFTHAHVWDDSAVASIDKVIMKYEQSGVKV
FT                   SITGLNERSSKLVANLATYNKRIAS"
FT   gene            681387..681809
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0690"
FT   CDS_pept        681387..681809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0690"
FT                   /product="universal stress family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK61315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK61315.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQIILACDGSEHALRAAEHATYIAKCSEETNVEVVYVVDNRTA
FT                   KSDIIQGQTDLETISASRKDKLKEIEGLLKKENISYTITILHGDPGDTIVQYVNTGDID
FT                   LVIAGSRGLNTLQEMVLGSVSHKIAKRVKCPVMIVK"
FT   gene            682013..682129
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0691"
FT   CDS_pept        682013..682129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK60709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK60709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFQNLSYSQGVSLICLGGFAASVTLAVLIKVFHQIF"
FT   gene            complement(682248..683597)
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682248..683597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0692"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00712; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK59578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK59578.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFTQLFKPAPHAERLPADRVDSEYRKLRLQVFLGIFIGYAGYYF
FT                   VRKNFSLAMPYLIEQGFSKGELGVILSAVSIAYGLSKFLMGIVSDRCNPRYFLAAGLFL
FT                   SGIINIIFGSFSFITTSIILMFVLQFLNGWVQGMGWPPCGRTMVHWFSISERGTKMSIW
FT                   NVAHNVGGALMPSLVTLGLYFFADDWKSIFYFPGILSILVGIYVLITMKDTPQSCGLPS
FT                   IEEHTGEYPPDEKVKDRERELSVKEILFKYVLNNKFLWYIAIANVFVYFVRYGVVDWAP
FT                   TYLVEEKSFTHSSSRTAYALYEWAGIPGTLLCGWMSDKLFKGRRAPAGILFMVGVFIAV
FT                   LVYWLNPPGNPMVDSIALVAIGFLIYGPVMLIGLHALDLAPKKAAGTAAGLTGFFGYLG
FT                   GAAFASAAMGFIVDAFGWDGGFILLLASCVLAMFFLALTLNTGSVKSKQA"
FT   gene            complement(683575..683694)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683575..683694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0693"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK58815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBU2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK58815.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKKGNFFIFHGLFMFSVLKRFELIRGGFSFYVFHTII"
FT   gene            683867..684325
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0694"
FT   CDS_pept        683867..684325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0694"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK63451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7HBU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK63451.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNDMTHIDKIQALAFSIGKKMQTELLEQMQATGLTPPQFYILKI
FT                   LDHYGASRATTLAKKMYVKPSAITVMIDRLIDQELVERYHDKDDRRVVIIELTKKGKAR
FT                   VEEAMTARNEHIAKYFSHLELQEREDLLRLFEKLETIICGTQEKKENN"
FT   gene            684345..685958
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0695"
FT   CDS_pept        684345..685958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCB4264_A0695"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCB4264_A0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK62856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7HBU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT