(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP001205

ID   CP001205; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 906707 BP.
XX
AC   CP001205; ABCX01000000-ABCX01000043;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19839;
XX
DT   24-DEC-2008 (Rel. 98, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Borreliella burgdorferi ZS7
OC   Bacteria; Spirochaetes; Spirochaetales; Borreliaceae; Borreliella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-906707
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.01158-10.
RX   PUBMED; 20935092.
RA   Schutzer S.E., Fraser-Liggett C.M., Casjens S.R., Qiu W.G., Dunn J.J.,
RA   Mongodin E.F., Luft B.J.;
RT   "Whole-genome sequences of thirteen isolates of Borrelia burgdorferi";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 193(4):1018-1020(2011).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-906707
RA   Fraser-Liggett C.M., Mongodin E.F., Casjens B., Dunn J., Luft B., Qiu W.,
RA   Schutzer S., Ouyang S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (15-OCT-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Drive, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; 367fd97261f749fa9b5ed80f254d2c90.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BbuZS7_0815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001234335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0203-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0207-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0208-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0217-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0256-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0397-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0399-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0423-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0426-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0429-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0431-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0432-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0467-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0468-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0471-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0544-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0545-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0546-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0582-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0623-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0624-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0626-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0633-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0639-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0645-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0651-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0709-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0731-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0736-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0770-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0786-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BbuZS7_0815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001580069.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2786521; 19783741.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4939628; 27400788.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5697153; 29157278.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5995427; 29889842.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001205.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001205.
XX
CC   The DNA or cells for this strains can be obtained from Sherwood
CC   Casjens (Univ. of Utah, sherwood.casjens@path.utah.edu) or Benjamin
CC   J. Luft (SUNY at Stony Brook, bluft@notes.cc.sunysb.edu).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..906707
FT                   /organism="Borreliella burgdorferi ZS7"
FT                   /strain="ZS7"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:445985"
FT   gene            57..629
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        57..629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0001"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75032.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMKYSAILLICSVNLFCFQNKLTTSRWEFPKEDLIKKKIKIGI
FT                   IYHNYINSIFYNENYKYIAFIGILTSYNEWIEIQFSPINFFTIPTNKDFISNTYFNLAF
FT                   TIYITKYSILTDTLAIKFFIGTQIDLTLRTTIFTGKTTHAFLYPILPIITFKFEIDFIP
FT                   NNYSIYYKLSTSFKEFILLDLGISIFI"
FT   gene            complement(720..1748)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720..1748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0002"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase family 3 N domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74980.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLKTFSFLFFSFFCLNLIAIESLPEIDYEYFNKDKSDLVDLIK
FT                   FLGELDFQTILKDRNLFIGIRNLTNFKNVQELNIDDINRIKKINPIGIILFRENLKDAE
FT                   QTKGLINAIKSHIGHDIFIAIDEEGGIVSRASENKKMGVYNFPAMEHVGGVKDLHLIYK
FT                   IGEVLAKQLRRLGINLNMAPVADIKFAPHTPLLNRTFGGYSAYNIGLMVEAFIDGMQNN
FT                   GVFSAIKHFPGLGGTTTDTHKYLAFLPYSKSFLMLNNFVPFVFGRAAKFIMIGHVNVPK
FT                   ISKDITSMSKSIVNIIRENLNITSIMMTDSYDMGAITRSFSNIENAIKKSLSSGVNIVL
FT                   IP"
FT   gene            complement(1736..3202)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1736..3202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0003"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C280"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKVDKIFSEMILEKLNSGEICPNNFESIKYFPCDSHENIFNIS
FT                   DEILRFKFNKGLVEDNLKKYFHDFSKFLQSEEGDYYIFSSCDLENLGLMLFPYLSFGIL
FT                   NGGSATSYFDLAKNRALNEDLYMLYESKILEFKEKFGEFPKGITPAYINKDGSFGFSFL
FT                   ALKIRHLLMVAKRYESFCGKMIKPSIFQMTSCKTDEFISKSLDDLFADDLIKSVNFCNL
FT                   KKEDVFTAVQPLVYCYEKLNSSNYQYFTLKDNKNANSILALPAGHGQNFKILKDIYLKL
FT                   YESGKRFIYIGNVDNMGFTINFKALALMALTNCSSGFEFSFKSKADFKGGILAVNGENR
FT                   LTCVDIGGGISSEIVQEFENKGNRLLFNCATGLFNLEYLIKNIDEIIEKMPIRIIEQDK
FT                   EIGKYISVEQITWEVLKLIENPLILTVDRNRRFLPAKLFINMLLNSNLEDICGYCCKKG
FT                   IDNSAKNFSALPDLLSKDYGLLCGLYKWTF"
FT   gene            3348..5141
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3348..5141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0004"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQYSLNMKNFKKAFDEMIFSPSGFRKIFAKSKNEDSTENEINN
FT                   EDKALIALIIFTISNYFKNESKPYIGLGLDSRPTGNIIAEITIKILITNKEKIGFFGIL
FT                   PITEILAYTKNSKDSKGFIYISASHNPIGYNGIKIGLNDGGVLNSAKANEIIQQIKNNS
FT                   QNEKLINHLINTINKFDEDKSNLEHYNKIIKLERKNKNQSYEAYKSLIHEIAYENDINN
FT                   KNIEILKKRILKNPIGIIAEMNGSSRINSIDKELIESLGLKVKLYNDEIGIFKHSIIPE
FT                   GKSLNECKKLLQNKYIQDNSFELGYVPDCDGDRGNLVFIDKATNTANIIEAQKIFALVV
FT                   ISELSYLYYTGIKNNIAIVTNDATSLNIEKIANFFNAKVYRVEVGEANLTEMADDLRAQ
FT                   GLIVKISGEGSNGGCIIHPSRVRDPITTLLSIVKLLKMKELYQIWCKLSKNHYKEKYDL
FT                   KDILNTTNFYSNVIVSSKKANLTNLKIENQEILKSNYENLLIKEIKSNKLFQELSVVDY
FT                   EIINYEGKRQSKIRTGDSSGGLKVLLKTNKEIVATLWMRISKTEPVTRVLSEVIYTKRN
FT                   ILFKLLEFNKKLIKKANLPNN"
FT   gene            complement(5204..6259)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5204..6259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0005"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00579;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74772.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVMLTGDRPTGALHLGHYVGSVVNRLKFQEEYETYFIIADLH
FT                   TLTTKPDLKSINTIPSNVREMVLDYLACGINPDKVSIYLQSAIPELFELHLIFSMIVTV
FT                   ARLQRIPSIKDMSIAAGLKEIPYGLLGYPVLMSADILMTKANLVPVGRDNESHIEFARE
FT                   LARRFNHLYKNNFFPIPESVFTDSRPLVGIYGKNKMSKSLNNAIFLNDDENLLEKKIMS
FT                   MYTDPNRIRADIPGNVEGNPVFIYHSFFNSNHEEVEDLKSRYKKGKVGDVEVKKKLFLA
FT                   LNSFLKPIRDKRSFYEAKKKDYIDEIIFDGTSKARFIANKVVKDVKDLIGLSKTWNGIK
FT                   YSAEKKLKNEE"
FT   gene            complement(6262..7350)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6262..7350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0006"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C463"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75119.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDLNTNQGLKPWRVESVFYCIVIVLIFIGAFKIAEAVFKPLAI
FT                   SIVLGFLVYPVYTFLARFKVPKFLIVFIIFFLLFSFSYLIFSFVYYSVTVLMKQLPYYQ
FT                   NQLAFIMKDVLSRYKVDSSVINDVNFSGYIYPFLTRAYNEIIGFTSSLVVVFLLLYFLL
FT                   SEIHVFEMKLDKAFKKPISTRFIGALDTINNQIGKYLGIKILVSCLTGILVFIGLTLFG
FT                   QDFPLVWAVLSFVFNFIPSIGSILAVFFIVITSLIQFYPNLNIVLYVFIYNTSIQMLIG
FT                   NILEPKMQGKRLDISPFLLLCFLFFWGWLWGIVGLLISYPFTVIVKVIVDNVSWLKSFS
FT                   VFLGGSEILSNISHISSKDKEI"
FT   gene            complement(7411..8268)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7411..8268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74595.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERENIIALIFDFDNTLIYGNMQQVLFDEYCVDSCSFWREVEGL
FT                   EYVYKQNGYNIISNEMIYLSHFLTYVREGFFESLDNRALFNLGAKLRFFEGVIGLFDEI
FT                   SEINKKLENSKSQIKIYIVSSGFRQMILGSKIAPYVSKVWACEFIDSYLMPFYELRDDK
FT                   FSKNKILSSVCYFVDHTIKTRVIFEINKGSYEKINERVPKSKRQIPFKNIFYIADGFSD
FT                   VPAFEILNNILKHCRNTLTVYHGNDKNAKKLFYENRVGDFAEANYTKGTKLYNWIMEKI
FT                   CLSV"
FT   gene            8380..9150
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8380..9150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0008"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02457;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74978.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDINDLNQIKDTFSRILDLSLISILVYYIYKNVINSYSTNLLKG
FT                   MLIIISVGIISYYLNLYTISWLLNYIANILPIAIVILFNQEIKKIIMQIGNFNLAFKLS
FT                   NKKEETLKVISEILKAVKHLSENKSGSLICIEKKIQLEQIINKGTKIDALISSELLISL
FT                   FERETPLHDGAVIISKNKLKYAGSFLPLSNVDSISKAFGTRHRAGLGISENSDAITIIT
FT                   SEETGSISITINAKLEYNLSLSEIRNKLNLELIE"
FT   gene            9155..10159
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9155..10159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C154"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74894.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGKKIINIIKLLFDDWQNKAISILIAILMFVAFNFNKIESITT
FT                   EKEFKIILNDQIALGKIPDFSKIKITIKVNKDDLKYLDLNKIILFIEASNIKIPGSYKL
FT                   PIKIKNLNSIHIAEYKLSKTNVLLNLDNKVSKLVKIEPKFKLIEKDGKGEYFIAKYNIL
FT                   PENLLVYGPEQELKKINTIQTNVKEFDTRTLFVSDYLEVVPPNPLVMFEKSHVVVNIYL
FT                   NKKYSNTTIKSPNLIFNNLKNGLEIKDKEKIINSENKMFVKIKTRLSEKQIKAHINNQN
FT                   ISLAFDLADIKTPGIYNIAANIILKENINETEIYDYEPKKIKLEIIESSEIKP"
FT   gene            10156..10530
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        10156..10530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0010"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase (Holo-ACP
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIGCDIIKVERFKNFLENKKKMERFFTHKEIENFKLKGGSIIE
FT                   SLAGKFAAKESLIKALSPLLQYKINYTLKDIEVIKSLKGNAEFCLHNEVEKFAIKMNLK
FT                   LYLTISHEKEYAIAFVIVEN"
FT   gene            10534..11373
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10534..11373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74845.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISYFTKEKIECPVCSFKFQKEEFLTGSSRLIAGELKIDLKRE
FT                   YIKNDKYGNIYPRIYSITVCPKCYFAAFPSEFNSIPKNKKEILQNKKYERKKINTIFDN
FT                   MLNFSKPRTLKEGAASYILAMLSYEHLEKNYNPTLNQAKSAIRAAWTFEDLEKEEPNKN
FT                   YNYLQKIFYHKAAYLYKLVIEKDKDNSEPVSASTMFGPDTDKNYGYDSVLYLSGLLEYF
FT                   YGNKDNKEYRYKQLNDIKTTLSKIAGMGKFSKEKPSILLDKIKEVYFKISKEMKNLK"
FT   gene            11374..12114
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11374..12114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0012"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAEIAYDGSIYHGFQIQPTKPTVQGEIEKALMKINKKKVKI
FT                   HSSGRTDKGVHAKRQIITFDIKINIQLNNLKKALNAILLKNSIKILKLRYVKNSFHPRF
FT                   SAQKRKYSYCILNSDNYYPWEGYQAHYVNKKLSISNLNQMAKTLIGKHDFTTFSCIKDK
FT                   SKSKFRHIYFAKFKKRGKYIIFEIIGSSFLWKMVRSIMGTMLDIEIKNESISTFETILK
FT                   SKNRNLARTTAPANALFLERVYYE"
FT   gene            12107..12706
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        12107..12706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSVLTKKLFLLKILTNNIEGKITENFEEIDNEIKQKIEKAKNT
FT                   KIYQKNENSKEPAKLPLENQNSKNILLNNSLQEKGINDHIIIYVNKNYLNEPSRDIITK
FT                   WCKSINIYNYKIIDTIESLNLEISNKNPKAILSCEEIDFFLNQPLRIHIVRGIELRFKG
FT                   IPLVFTYLPTNQIKNPELKKEIWQDLKIIKGIIKYG"
FT   gene            12699..14681
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        12699..14681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0014"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04851; match to protein family HMM TIGR00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74715.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEHYHSTYYYEIAINIPLNKLFFYKFNLNLEIGIRVMVNFNGSN
FT                   KIGIIIKKYFENEFKEKFEFKIKEIIKIIDTTKIITEHNIDLAHWISKKTFSGFGETLF
FT                   FGLPQNSKAKKNQTLPSINEHLDHKKCLELNNEQQNIYKEIIGSEKTNVFYLFGIPGSG
FT                   KTEIFIKLCEYYLALEQQVLFLIPEISLGYQIIKRIKYALNMHHKIYEYNSKVPNSDKN
FT                   LIWNKVKNGESLVVIGIKSVLMLPFTKLKLIIMDEEHETTYKSENIPRFHSRHISFFLQ
FT                   KKFNAKFVMGSATPSLEAYHAMKNNQIKKIIMQNKFSQSKIEDIKIINMKKEPSTISSE
FT                   LLYSIQKSLNEKRQSLIFINKRGYLKNLECNECGHIICCPNCSFGLIYHKKENKLLCHY
FT                   CSYKTKTASHCPQCESKDIKYKTYGIQLVEKELKKFLPNAKIARIDSDITKIENIDSIN
FT                   KFENKEIDILIGTQIIAKGFNFENIKTLGIINADIGMGLPDFRSGERIFTTLSQIMGRA
FT                   ARFKDDNIIIIQTKNPNYYAIKYAYKNQYEQFYEEELDIRKKLNYPPFNKIIRIIFRSK
FT                   NEESAKQKCWEFFEKSKEFLQEEIEHLGPSEAIMKKISKNYRYNIIYLSKSYSLLEKLV
FT                   NKTKEKVKMTSTVYIEIDYYPISLI"
FT   gene            complement(14678..15298)
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14678..15298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0015"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00485;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74442.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIIGISGGSGSGKTTVVSKISEFIPEFVLISQDNYYKSVGDYE
FT                   HEFSKVNFDHPDAFDNNLFYEHLKNLKKNSPIDMPLYDFINHKRQLKTVLVVPTPVVIV
FT                   EGIMIFVEERVRNLIDLKIYIDTPNDIRFIRRLRRDISKRGRTVESVIDQYLNTTRWGY
FT                   YRFIEPTKEYADLIIPEGGHNDKALYVLSTFLKSLSKEGLDFT"
FT   gene            complement(15298..15576)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15298..15576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0016"
FT                   /product="GlpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75095.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKIQNGAKILDIRSPKEYSKSHYLKSINIPFNNLFAKKDKLGD
FT                   FESPIIVYGKSFNKSYEAKKVLKSMGFKNVFVAGTLKDMPQAKKEVG"
FT   gene            15948..16757
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        15948..16757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74541.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISTNVLYIPHGLLSGGIGGISLMLHYLLSFNLGWTIFALNIPL
FT                   FLIGIKFLNLTFIIQSWISMGLYSIIINHSQFLQNKIHLNDMMLVSILAGLISGLGLGL
FT                   IFKGKGSSGGSDIIAMIIKEKYSISIGTTNFVVNLVVLILATFFFNIEIALYTLIASFV
FT                   TSIMTDKTSTGFGNQKAILIISDKGKEIAYLLTNKLKLAATLIDGKGAWAGTEKTIVFI
FT                   VVPIMRLSRIKYISQKVDPNCFITVINTNEITGGKIITDPISLKQEI"
FT   gene            complement(16760..17740)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16760..17740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0018"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D
FT                   (rRNA-uridine isomerase D)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74859.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVKREFTVKENALRLDLYLSGNFEVFTRSQIKRRNVEAFKKSN
FT                   GKFLKIKLSKPVFKDDEILIEFDEESSQIDCLRPSNIPIAIIYEDSNVIVLNKPQGILS
FT                   HPGISHWDDTVVNFLLYHIKSLKINFNEEKIRPGIVHRLDKDTSGVLICAKNISTLRFL
FT                   AQQFKDKRINKVYIAIVKGNFNSFFGSIESFIDRDKHNRKKFSVSKDRGKKALTEYRLL
FT                   LNFGEYSLLALKPKTGRTHQLRVHMKYLNFPILGDEVYGRVDGSLKKITLMLHSYKLEI
FT                   DVGKNSFKKFISEFPKRFVIFLSNFYKSDELNLIIDNLVLFLRDF"
FT   gene            complement(17745..18257)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17745..18257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2D8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74965.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVSLLLLFSVLNVYSNSLDYFKSNFNYLKLSDAKSLPLQDKST
FT                   SNGNFVSHKKNNNMSVADNDDSFLYKNIQENKALNLENDLESKSAKDFFRFSAISIGSF
FT                   PIVLFLSLFFFDVSYYFYSGMNANYVPYPFSNGPSFSKDEIYKKFIVSASIGAIVALTI
FT                   ALLDYFL"
FT   gene            complement(18265..19932)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18265..19932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0020"
FT                   /product="diphosphate--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.90"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00365;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74802.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSLFKQERQKYIPKLPNILKKDFNNISLVYGENTEAIQDRQAL
FT                   KEFFKNTYGLPIISFTEGESSLSFSKALNIGIILSGGPAPGGHNVISGVFDAIKKFNPN
FT                   SKLFGFKGGPLGLLENDKIELTESLINSYRNTGGFDIVSSGRTKIETEEHYNKALFVAK
FT                   ENNLNAIIIIGGDDSNTNAAILAEYFKKNGENIQVIGVPKTIDADLRNDHIEISFGFDS
FT                   ATKIYSELIGNLCRDAMSTKKYWHFVKLMGRSASHVALECALKTHPNICIVSEEVLAKK
FT                   KTLSEIIDEMVSVILKRSLNGDNFGVVIVPEGLIEFIPEVKSLMLELCDIFDKNEGEFK
FT                   GLNIEKMKEIFVAKLSDYMKGVYLSLPLFIQFELIKSILERDPHGNFNVSRVPTEKLFI
FT                   EMIQSRLNDMKKRGEYKGSFTPVDHFFGYEGRSAFPSNFDSDYCYSLGYNAVVLILNGL
FT                   TGYMSCIKNLNLKPTDWIAGGVPLTMLMNMEERYGEKKPVIKKALVDLEGRPFKEFVKN
FT                   RDKWALNNLYLYPGPVQYFGSSEIVDEITETLKLELFK"
FT   gene            complement(20004..21035)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20004..21035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0021"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase (Queuosine biosynthesis
FT                   protein QueA)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C457"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKEFHFNLPHSLIEQYPSEKRGSSRLIVLDPQLQKIYHKNSVN
FT                   NILKYINSNIFNNSKARKSRIYAESEMSSNVEFLILDRIGTNLFTALVSKSKKQIIGNF
FT                   YKFPEGLMGEILSKNSSEVVLKFNNDVGEDYFEKHCFVPLPSYIKRDYDKIDEDRYQTI
FT                   YSKYVGSAASATAGLHFSIDLFSVFENNNIEYDFITLHVGLGTFLPVRSKKVEEHNMHF
FT                   ETFLIKDFVAVRLQNAKLLGKKILSIVTTTLRALESSYDNNLKKFKTGQQSTNLFIYPG
FT                   KNYCFKFVDMLFTNFHTPQSTLLMLVSSFAGKDFVFSFYEEAINKGYKFFSYGDAMLIL
FT                   NHI"
FT   gene            complement(21010..22053)
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21010..22053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0022"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05491; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05496; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDENSISFLSSNENYLYDKSENELRPKVFEDFKGQVNVKETLSI
FT                   FIRASKERDEALDHVFLSGPPGLGKTTLASIIAFEMNASIKITSAPAFDKPKDIIGILT
FT                   GLDEKSVLFIDEIHRLRPIIEEMLCIAMEDYELDWVIGQGANARTVRMPLPKFTLIGAT
FT                   TKPGKVTSPLYARFGITARFELYSEIELVEIIKRNSLILNIEIEEDAAFLLARSSRGTP
FT                   RIANRLLRRIRDIAQVTGSLVITSDIVSIGLEMLRIDGEGLDEQDRNILRSLILKFNGG
FT                   PVGVDTLAISVGETADSLEDFYEPYLIMKGFISRTHRGRKATEFAYLHLNLEMKEDGLN
FT                   ENQRVSF"
FT   gene            complement(22098..22691)
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22098..22691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0023"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74910.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKIHGKVIEKKESSLVLMTTVFEFELLVSAFCLANFNLSDKVE
FT                   LFTYLYTRENELKLFGFLNSDEREIFKELIGVSGVGPRAALRVLSNIRYNEFKEAIDKE
FT                   DIELVSKIKGIGKKMAGKMFLHLQGKLLINSELESTGLFRFKELEESIVSMGFDRKIVN
FT                   SKIREAFNLAEFANLKDSEKEQFLFKEVLKRISN"
FT   gene            22771..23910
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        22771..23910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C540"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQFLNSYFQLITTIFLISSITIAAEEITSTLKVPNGFKVEIFL
FT                   NNTIEKPRGITNDQDGNIFIGSGSTFAYFVTKNRKIYTIAKTLQKPIGIDYWDNKLYIS
FT                   SVDKIYVVKNVKEEINKSIKSHKDYTWKMQIFALLPKNNSQMHSGRYIKVDSKNNKLIV
FT                   NIGSQHNVKIPPKKEAVILSINLKTKKEEIVAFGVRNSVGFDFHPISNEIYFSDNGQDG
FT                   LGDNIPPDEINVITEYKEHFGFPYVFGKNQKNYGFYNKAPKNTKFIPSIYELPAHVAPL
FT                   GIHFYRGNNFPKEYINKLFIAEHGSWNRSSPVGYKITTLDIDSKTRTARNYKTFLYGFL
FT                   KHDKSKFGRPVDIITYYDGSILFTDDFGNKIYRVYYEKI"
FT   gene            complement(23917..24648)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23917..24648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01709;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74542.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHSKWSTIKRKKGALDAKRNKIFTKLIREITIAAKIGGGDIES
FT                   NPRLRVAVNKAKVANMPKDNIEKAIKKGIGGNEGVEYFEITYEAYAPYGVALMIKCLTD
FT                   NKNRTSSDVKSVLAKGGGSLGTPGSVSYMFYRKGLIVYNLEKYLEDEIMEFALEVGAED
FT                   ILVSNNEAEVITSPDDFDKVLSFLKTKFKEEVAEIALIPENKISLNKDQAEKIILLVEK
FT                   LEDFDDVQEVIHNLEIPEELS"
FT   gene            complement(24649..25575)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24649..25575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0026"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00763;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74420.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKGYILSIVFNGKDFANKYYLMLKEFLKQHNLRDKIALKVVLA
FT                   NDEPASNLYVSIKSRVAKEIGLNVEVIKFSANSVQSDILEVIDRENKNLSTDGIIVQLP
FT                   LLKGMDLNSILNSIVYSKDVDGLSFVNLGKMILGDKKGFIPCTALAVLKILRDEGIKTL
FT                   GKTVVVVGRSPLVGRPISILLSSKPYDATVIACHSKSIYLDVYLRQADIVISAVGKPRL
FT                   IDKSMLCGKPYVIDIGISEIETDNGKILSGDTDFDNIKECVKFITPVKGGIGPVTVLML
FT                   MFNTIKAHLINNRMFDVLNRLEKLLEV"
FT   gene            25705..26343
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        25705..26343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74819.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYIFIILIAVLLIGVNIKKIAAAANIDRHTNSTLGIDLSVGIP
FT                   IFYNDLSKAYPTNLYPGGIGAIKYQYHILNNLAIGLELRYMFNFDINHSFNILNPDSSV
FT                   GKIFYSVPITFSINYIFDIGELFQIPVFTNIGFSLNTYGDRNNNITNLRTFDALPTISF
FT                   GSGILWNFNYKWAFGATASWWMMFEFGNSAKMAHFALVSLSVTVNVNKL"
FT   gene            26351..27400
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        26351..27400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0028"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74985.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKYENYFKKRLILNLLIFLLLACSSESIFSQLGNLQKIKHEYN
FT                   ILGSSSPRGISLVGETLYIAAMHLFKKENGKIEKIDLSNSYEFINDIVNISGKTYLLAQ
FT                   NKEEELEVCELNGKDWTLKFKKPLKAYKFLKSVGRDGVKEAYILAIDKNNREKIFDLQG
FT                   SDKTPPQATENDKFYQISNEENLITGNSLKIWQMNNNTYTNIDYQQAKEIMPIIKTSIR
FT                   GSSEVLVMTGGYNNLDTKFKVYSNTNNYTTPIFIQDEVGEFSSYFAREFNDAILIGSNN
FT                   GFAEFTKNKEGIFALRAPSKSVEPGAYNGSQLSKTGLNDIIPVSNNTIYILTQGKGLWK
FT                   LENRKLTKE"
FT   gene            complement(27386..27817)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27386..27817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0029"
FT                   /product="YaiI/YqxD family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74692.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKIFVDADSCNFKIIKFLQKFILHNKSKLIVVSNKFFSLEITE
FT                   NVALEVVDNVDSFILNLADRYSLVITRDIFFAKLLLDLGVKVMNDEGRIFDINNINYLY
FT                   FRSKINFNLKIKIKKYYDEDFNKSRYEKFITNFYSLFFS"
FT   gene            complement(27807..28442)
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27807..28442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0030"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74868.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPYLTFEQRLLRKRQRKVFFKYFLTFLILNFFFTKFVLQIFMIK
FT                   SNEMLPTITKNASLFFVATHITSFFIPLKMNDIVLYEDFRLSNNFLLTLIKDFFFLNKI
FT                   FKRASYKVSRIAAVQGDSVYVRGLNVLVNKKDTNFFYLNGNLVSYYKLNDFFNTDEVIK
FT                   CFTLKKNEFFLLNDNLSVLNDSRIFGPINKNAIVSFLVLKVVDYKIVK"
FT   gene            complement(28444..29424)
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28444..29424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0031"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C488"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75148.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRRLDKFASFLVHIVEKYLTYRKRKKYFCKLRAKKRGFLLNFL
FT                   FDFVAAAIFVLVINQYFVQAYKIPSGSMENTLQIGDFLFVDKFSYGPELLPGLFKINGF
FT                   KAPEESDIIIFENPEYKSKGVFFDIFQRILYMLTLSFIDLDRDEYGNPNVRFLVKRGAF
FT                   ADGKIVRFNNGKAYIKREGEENFILEDSYWDLVDKNFKIKKIVANEDYGIYGDFAMFVA
FT                   LSQLNINLSSTPDFSFFDVRMIDRFEFERLEYKYLSAFMPYVDYYMEKAIMRDYGIYVP
FT                   DGYILPIGDNRDNSHDGRFFGVINKNKVLGRTLIIYLPFSRVGFI"
FT   gene            29495..30967
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        29495..30967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0032"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVDENSNVELFEVKLKPILGIEPKVYVFLTTRILLLSLISTLI
FT                   IIPKFKNPGAYLKINSNIENTYIYLNEKYIGRTPLNKYINATEGVLRAKRMGFKTYEQR
FT                   IKIHNKFFGNYSLQINLELVDPEKIIKQRQKELSIMVKIKNINENTKLIPVFSLISSEL
FT                   KEHPKYIKKFLKDSIPYLNSTEMFKDFLNSYKAIYSIDQDNSNQEEIWNSLKTNFDLEN
FT                   RAIFWFLENLDKDLKILTKNAPWVKTLAKTLDNENIQLISKNEKINIKLPGFKKINSNK
FT                   IEKIQNYELNSLDSKNISLKSTYNVKEFLIQEQNVTKYEYQDFLKENPKWALNNKENLI
FT                   KEQLVDENYLKNFNQIGLNEAITGISYFSAIEYANWYSKKLPTGFKARLPISQEWELYQ
FT                   KEPNKNPLNINEISKKVGFWNLMQNSSFNEIAIFKNEKNFYSENSNFYSLITEIRTYSQ
FT                   QNNNLLNASTKASFLKNWSSPNIGFRLIVSKE"
FT   gene            30979..31431
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        30979..31431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0033"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01668;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74730.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNNLLLENKKAKFNYFIEEKISCGIVLKGTEVKSIKAKKLSFN
FT                   NSFASIKKEELWLENLHVSKYKEGNIFNHDELRPRKLLIKKRELQRLKKFKEKEGYTLI
FT                   PISFYLKKSIIKVEVGICKGKKLYDKREILKQKSIKKDLSREIKYK"
FT   gene            complement(31502..32041)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31502..32041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0034"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein P13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74423.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLIFVLATFCVFSSFAQANDSKNGAFGMSAGEKLLVYETSKQ
FT                   DPIVPFLLNLFLGFGIGSFAQGDILGGSLILGFDAVGIGLILAGAYLDIKALDGITKKA
FT                   AFQWTWGKGVMLAGVVTMAVTRLTEIILPFTFANSYNRKLKNSLNVALGGFEPSFDVAM
FT                   GQSSALGFELSFKKSY"
FT   gene            complement(32109..33989)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32109..33989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0035"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase/topoisomerase IV, A subunit domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74590.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRTVLKDNFLQYSSYVIKDRAIASVVDGFKPVQRRIIHSLFEM
FT                   HDGNFHKVANVVGNTMKYHPHGDTSIYEALVNIANKDLFIEKQGNFGNLFTGDPASASR
FT                   YIECRLTPLAFDVLYSKEITIYESSYDGRNNEPLLYPAKIPVILIQGSEGIAVGMAAKI
FT                   LPHNFNEILNAVKSELLGESYDIYPDFPTGGIVDVNEYADGNGKVLVRAKIETIDEKTI
FT                   VIRELPFGETTESLISSIEKAIRKNYIKVSSINDFTAENVAIELSLPRGVYASEVIEKL
FT                   YHYTNCQISISVNLLLLSERYPVVYTIKDLIKFHAAHLQKILKMELELQKSKILEKIFY
FT                   KTLEQIFIEKKIYKLLETISKEENILSIILSEVLRHKESFSREVLKEDVENLLKIPIRK
FT                   ISLFDIDKNSKDIKILNKELKSINSNISSIRGYSINFIDLLLAKYSKEHQRKTKISLIK
FT                   SKNVKEIATKNMKVYLNLAEGFAGTSLFDGEFIGNASYYDKILVFRENSYVLKNIEDKT
FT                   FIDKKNVCALVYDINNSKEQIFSIIYFNRLDNFYYVKRFKIDKFITDKVYEFLGENDEF
FT                   VDFSLNPEFVEFSTNKDIVKRIEIDNFMVKSRSSIGKRISSNNLKKVKFK"
FT   gene            complement(33989..35788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33989..35788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0036"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase II (N-region) domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQNYDESKIITLSSLEHIRLRSGMYIGRLGDGSNIDDGIYVLI
FT                   KEIIDNSIDEFIMGYGNEIFIKKENNLISIRDYGRGIPLGKVIESVSVINTGAKYNDDV
FT                   FQFSVGLNGVGTKAVNALSSKFLVRSTRNGKSFEALFSKGKLLESREIKSSDKDGTYVE
FT                   FLADSEIFGKYSYSEDFLKRRFFHYACLNKGLIINYNDQIFESKNGLLDFLNSEIKSDD
FT                   LLYDIVYYSSKTLEFAFSHTNNYGETYFSFVNGQYTNDGGTHQTGFREGFVRAINDFLK
FT                   KTYSSTDIREGLVATLSVKIKDPIFESQTKNKLGNIETRGNVAKEVQKIISEILYKDKI
FT                   LAKLIEKKVVDNERLRKELSSVRKEARERAKKISFKIPKLKDCKFHFNDSSKQSEQTMI
FT                   FLTEGDSATGSMVSCRDVYTQAIFSLRGKPQNMFEKNKSEIYKNEELYNMMVALGIEES
FT                   IENLRYNKVVIATDADFDGFHIRNLLLTFFLTFFEDLILNGHMYILETPLFRVRNKKIT
FT                   TYCYSEEEKQKAILELKGGCEVTRFKGLGEISPNEFKGFIDINSIKLTKVDLFNIKEIK
FT                   EKLGFYMGQNTPERRNFIMENLI"
FT   gene            complement(35809..36561)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35809..36561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0037"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase
FT                   (1-agpacyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C537"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75189.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVFMKILRSIITYFNVLLFFLILIFFLFPFYLVCKIFLIERYV
FT                   VRLSFIMMRACIKISLWLAGIKIIVTGSENIPKKSNVIIMGNHIAAMDPLIFIYTFACP
FT                   FVILAKHSLLRIPFVNIVLIVMGVIFVNRRSIRSAAAAEVKAIKVMREGRSIGIFPEGT
FT                   RNRGGDTRVFKKGSIKMALKTGTSILPVTLYNTNNFFIKNIIFNSGLSVYIHVHPLIDV
FT                   LKLSEYEKENLTSIIRDQIVKKLETIKI"
FT   gene            complement(36558..38075)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36558..38075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4L1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74933.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVLVVSAIALLNKDKELIPFYKFLFLFFFFTLLACSKVSKDFI
FT                   VFNKDVKTSSRIDNPNSNVLEVNKMEDFFGDIIDLKGYKILSVQQENLNLDVYFEQVVL
FT                   AQNFSNLNAYLFIIGFDPKIKAGTILFKTQIDIDPKNSYNMYLEDITGDYDFNIVIQGF
FT                   LKDKSVLYVFQKSVLNDVSSYRPIFFDKVNGTVLINKYARSSAYEENRSRESYPISLEK
FT                   YEKVGEDLIISKIEKYEYSNVQGRYCLSSVSEKVGKIDNNIYKTLKNLSKDEVYKFLHG
FT                   VWYDVHDYNKMHVKDIDEVLFLSFERQSSEINLFRKNSQEVAKIEYISKPAYNTLNVSA
FT                   KSLFSDLIVYNFWIKIVDKENIEIKIDTSTNSYDNSGFSGTFKRFDENVLNVKKGSSDI
FT                   YFIPSGNYVYKDKIYDFSYPHLTYIDENKIYYGIFNIFPLKNNFVLEYEIDMGSYKLVE
FT                   SFFLEHSERIVQKQKFSTIILNPIKILKDDVSLVKGQKLKLERIEKI"
FT   gene            complement(38088..39590)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38088..39590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0P2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74654.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRSRKVKNDLVVLESKEKKVGMWGIFALILIVFGFIIAPLLPG
FT                   IFDNAHSSGLKFGSYKGQPIYYKKDSKFAKYVNYYSNLYSRLQGNAKNINTDYNAWYLA
FT                   FMKYVEDVAFLDLVKKYNFYISKEMLNKNLLKSPEYLDSSGNFSSKRYNKASDYQKVKI
FT                   YDDMVENILFSNVKIFLNSNLIFPDSLFDMIKNMSTVERHISYLSLSYQDFSNKEVISY
FT                   AEKNLNLFKRLSLASIRFKNMNDARTAHDKLLNKTPFEELAKLYSDDIANFKGVVSLDK
FT                   YYFDLDLNVEKKEDLNSIFSLREGEFSKPIKIKNKNEYQIYKAFSNVHDFDKNSDRDIS
FT                   SVKNYIETYEPSVIEGYLENKLSDFLGDVKFSSLSQVLEKYQLSLKEEIVNLSYNINVY
FT                   PNTLKELVEFNNSKSFYDIIFGLKENSWSKPFVANKKVYLFFLNSVKKRSNQLKDEIKN
FT                   EKILDNFNIANSGLITDFLLNKKDFVNNFNESFFALQNFSQN"
FT   gene            39778..40629
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        39778..40629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0040"
FT                   /product="CheR methyltransferase, SAM binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01739;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75042.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNQNKFNLNINITKDELSRLIKIVYNNFGINLSEKKKLLIESR
FT                   LSSLLKVKGFKNFTEYINFLEKSTGNIQLIELIDKISTNHTYFFRESKHFDFLNNKILP
FT                   KLTEKILNSENSEIRIWSAGCSSGEEPYTIAMILKEYMEHNRVNFKVKILATDISISVL
FT                   NEAREGIYPEDRIINLPKYLKIKYLNQLQDDKFQVKEILKKMVYFKKLNLMDEKFPFSK
FT                   KFDLIFCRNVMIYFDEKTRNNLANKFNSYLKKDSYLLIGHSETIRGNKNLEYIMPATYK
FT                   KN"
FT   gene            complement(40713..41384)
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40713..41384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0041"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system regulatory protein
FT                   PhoU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01895;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74938.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRKLTKQLEIIKDYLWDMKECVLKIIDDSLIALESKDKNLAKK
FT                   IINEDEKIIDDYQYDIEDLCGRIIATEHPVATELREILAIIKIISSLERIADHATKIVK
FT                   VVLLLESDLDDFDFLNLYFKPLREMADTAKEMLSDIFDAYFDGDFTKILKIVKYDNIID
FT                   KLFSKQKSIVIDAMKKNPENLDYLLNILFLNSFLERVGDHVATIGELLYFIRIGEKVNL
FT                   T"
FT   gene            complement(41395..42435)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41395..42435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74829.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKYLIYISLLFIVFEVYSKPAFISQDDSYELDFSSGEVDISVN
FT                   TNSKFNLSFKDESWIYIKSIENEAFIKLIGESYDNGAVFTFQTFKKEGKIKLVFTYQNV
FT                   KDSSEFNKIIILKITKNFEVAIPQGVGSGSSRDNNIESGNNLELGGGSISGATSKEIIV
FT                   RALNLSYINDYKGAIDLLNKYNFNDDKYILLKAEIHYKNGDYLKSYENYLKLKSKYFQS
FT                   IVFDLIRLGIELNIKEEVLENARYLVEKNVDFSESIYLEIFEFLVTRGEHEFALNFSSL
FT                   YFPKYINSSFSDKYSYLLGKLYESESKHKDFLKALYYYKLVIDNYPFSYYYERAKIRYL
FT                   FLKRFF"
FT   gene            complement(42432..42833)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42432..42833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3W4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74613.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRKFSFRKYFLISVFLIFIVSGITYFYSTQMLEKSQKCVEDNL
FT                   DAKVKLVDMEDFYFDLNECLNMDDFFIPRPDFLNENLNKNLVVDGLIKNKFLDENFFKD
FT                   LWIKKENLFNVDIEKENEKLIDKILEISK"
FT   gene            complement(42859..45306)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42859..45306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0044"
FT                   /product="P115 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74945.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKKIVLLGFKSFLNRQEFEIGENLSFIVGPNGCGKSNLIDAVR
FT                   FCMGEDNLKFLRVEDISDLISVSKLGKSNFAEITLFFSNINSEKSTLKEFNEDFYIRRR
FT                   LYKDGSSEYYFNNKILNFQDYNRLLNSFKFKKSPYMFITQGRVEDISLERNVNLKSLIE
FT                   QASGIDILKMEEEEALKNFKQSSQNLSSLLSLQENLRQKYDNIKNVFLLRKKYQDLSQK
FT                   LEALEKTITLKKLFNINFDLNVLKSELNLDGLSKFLSSGFKEKLEFYSFREKNVINNIQ
FT                   ELEKDLELMKSKILGLEIKIQKLEQEKTLKMNLEDKFVKSKSESEEKKNSINNNLYQLN
FT                   SLLKEKKNDFFSLSDEINRYTKSFFELVDLILSVLRSAKSEEFVLLKEHILDSLKLFEE
FT                   SLSIKYIKEIRVNLIKYISKDENLLALLRDKIEPIFDQNVNLKKFLLEKNALKSNLAKE
FT                   ITNIERLIEEKTLQLNDVLGELEYIELSKFKNLDEIKLIDGNLEFLFESKNSLDEELKD
FT                   LYLKLENLNLEKSDIQLNLSNLIGASKFSSEPFKEKDFNSLVFLNDFKKTNYYEYIKKQ
FT                   TEYEFLLNSNVSIKSEIENFNVSNEMSDKFELEEDLATRELLRKEIDAIKLGDYVFFNI
FT                   DKEFDETKERFEKVSLQVEDLKLSKYSLQKLQKKIKNEIYKKFRESFDEINKNFSFFFK
FT                   KIFKGTASLFYNENTDNVEIRINFSNKFVKNNNMLSGGESTLVSMAFLFALYYYSPACF
FT                   CMLDEIDAALDFENSKKLSLLLRELGKKIQLLVITHNAYVSEGGENLIGITLDNGESRV
FT                   FNI"
FT   gene            45398..45943
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        45398..45943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0045"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74606.1"
FT                   /translation="MICGIDEVGRGCIFGPILSAAVVFKKKPSFIKELDDSKKLKKEKR
FT                   EYLSSLILKNSYYAFAEISNITIEKINIHNASLLAMQTAYENLKLNCSLVLVDGKFVPK
FT                   ITAKNVKAIIKGDSIIDEIKAASIIAKVKRDKLMDEYDKIYPLYLLKKNKGYPTKEHKN
FT                   AIKKYGVLSLHRKNFKLI"
FT   gene            complement(45963..46331)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45963..46331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C200"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74740.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERGEVYSEKLFTESERTYFFNVKENRKGDYFLNIVESKRSPSG
FT                   DFERHSIFVYEENINEFESNLLKAIAVIKQKVSTGSVGSSARHNKGYGEYGERSKLDDS
FT                   RFDKKSHLSGGRFKKKDY"
FT   gene            46482..46556
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0047"
FT   tRNA            46482..46556
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0047"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(46640..47001)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0050"
FT   tmRNA           complement(46640..47001)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0050"
FT   gene            47119..47793
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        47119..47793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0051"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02592;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74600.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNEFLWFGVLFTTYSFLIIVSIFFKKNGLFAWVAVAIIIANIQV
FT                   LKQITIFGINATLGNIIYTSSYIATDMLSEFYGEKTSKKAVYIGFISFIIFAVLTNAQI
FT                   HFMSNRTQENFKSLGNIFSSMPALLLASLVAYLISQLNDVYLYRLIKKKFPRFLFFRTN
FT                   GSTLISGLIDTTIFVGIATYFKVFPKQAFLNIAIFTYVIKAVAGVLGTPFIYFAKYIKL
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            47857..48558
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        47857..48558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02592;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74776.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDMFDLSLWTGMFLFIYTALGILYRFFGKSGLFCFNAIISTMS
FT                   NIIILRNLKIFGMSLNLSGITFLSAAFSLNLMVEKYSKKEATKSVVLSLLLNITFTIML
FT                   YFTILFNHNKLDTADIHLKILFNNSTYILTILIGTYVFFLSQYTNILLYNYFKQIKIKS
FT                   LWIIHPLSRLISGYLANFLVSISINTILKFYPETKNIELTKGSLIITLIIIAIDTIFYL
FT                   FINSWKKIKEA"
FT   gene            complement(48555..49211)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48555..49211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0053"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74952.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDDVLKRIGVLSKFITDEKKARIEKVLNLRTNYLTFVLEDIFQS
FT                   QNASATIRTGEILGLSDVHVIEKKNKHTLNPDVTLGSSQWINLNKYKNAKFAIDRLKSD
FT                   GYSIVATSLNPKSINLENLTINNKMAIFFGTELTGLSAEVLGAADLYVKIPMYGFTQSY
FT                   NISVAVAIVMYSLLMRLRKSSIDYLLNEAEKSNLRLKYYRQVVKNYQFIENLINS"
FT   gene            49293..49964
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        49293..49964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0054"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74828.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKIEESWKEVLNNEFNKEYFKKLVKFIKHEYKTKNGKIFPPPK
FT                   LIFNAFNSLPFKDIKVVIIGQDPYHGKNQANGLAFSVDSKIKIPPSLQNIFKEIEKSLK
FT                   IKTIPNGDLKRWAIQGVFLINTILTVEEGKPSSHKAIGWEIFTDEVIKIISKNLKNIVF
FT                   MLWGNLARSKKGLIDPTKHLILETSHPSPYSANNGFLGSNHFSSALDYLKKHNKNIINF
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(50064..50426)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50064..50426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0055"
FT                   /product="putative protein-export membrane protein SecG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03840;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74931.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVRFFIFIIFVIVSIFIILLVLIQDEQGDGIGGVFGGGSSSIF
FT                   GAKSSSVAVKITGFFIALFFIFVVLLSFLNTRRADDSFLNDIKTENKNSSTFWDDENSE
FT                   SDANINEIKENNLKEK"
FT   gene            complement(50442..51203)
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50442..51203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0056"
FT                   /product="triose-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00121;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75039.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTFLAGNWKMHYTSAEASIVAKKIATEVKTLKDDVVIMITPPF
FT                   TALSKVSECIKGSNILLGAQNMSYMESGARTSEISPSMLLEFGVEYVILGHSECRLYLA
FT                   ETDEIINKKILAGLKHPFKYLILCVGETLDERDSGKTLEVVLNQVKKGLNCVSESDIQR
FT                   IILAYEPVWAIGTGKTATKEEAEEVHKAIRLEITKLYSKSASDNIIIQYGGSVNSNNVK
FT                   ELMNEPNIDGALIGGASLKAESFLSIINNVL"
FT   gene            complement(51205..52386)
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51205..52386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0057"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKTVKDFSSFAGKRALVRCDFNVPLKEGSISDDTRIRAALSTI
FT                   EYLKERGARIVLVSHLGRPDGKKNSKYSLKPVANRLSELLGQDVKMLSDCIGSEVVNST
FT                   LQMKDGDVVLLENVRFYAEEEKNDKNFAKKLSENGDVFVNDAFGAAHRAHASTVGVADY
FT                   LPSVGGFLMEKEDKFLGGILKNPERPFVSIIGGSKVSSKIAVLESLLSKSNVVVIGGGM
FT                   AYTFLHSEGYSIGKSLLEDEYIGIASSFLKKAKELGVKVILPLDHIVADDFNKNSIPEY
FT                   INSFNIPENKIGMDIGANTLKEIEKVVKTAKTIIWNGPLGVFEFDSFSKGTAKVAEMVA
FT                   SCSGLTVVGGGDSVAAVNKFNLSDKITHVSTGGGASLEYLEGRILPGIKVLEN"
FT   gene            complement(52406..53413)
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52406..53413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0058"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00044;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02800; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAINGFGRIGRNVFKIAFERGIDIVAINDLTDPKTLAHLLKYD
FT                   STFGVYNKKVESRDGAIVVDGREIKIIAERDPKNLPWAKLGIDVVIESTGVFSSATSDK
FT                   GGYLDHVNHAGAKKVILTVPAKDEIKTIVLGVNDHDINSDLKAVSNASCTTNCLAPLAK
FT                   VLHESFGIEQGLMTTVHAYTNDQRILDLPHSDLRRARAAALSIIPTSTGAAKAVGLVLP
FT                   ELKGKLNGTSMRVPVPTGSIVDLTVQLKKKDVTKEEINSVLRKASETPELKGILGYTED
FT                   PIVSSDIKGNSHSSIVDGLETMVLENGFAKILSWYDNEFGYSTRVVDLAQKLVK"
FT   gene            complement(53486..55456)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53486..55456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0059"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74503.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNWFLMLFLFNFSVLLGSDTTALGHYQRANEYYLSKRYYDAID
FT                   ELVEAIKINPNYYEAYKFIASIYYSLKIYTQAQFFIEKASKMSNEDTEYKILYANILLK
FT                   NDKINQAKKIYSEVLVKQRNNIDALVGLASIFEKNGLFIAAANYYLSILDYSQNNYSAF
FT                   EHLIDIYQRLGMHDKIRHLINKVRVNFLSFPDFHKRVAEFYISINNLGLAEKYALNYLA
FT                   LIESSYKDFGVVDAYRLLALVYLHEFKYEDAIEALQKAILVNKDSDELYYLLGYSYLRF
FT                   GDIEKAILNLERAKNLKKDLEFYNIALEESFFASNFRNFLKNNSNARISKHYENEGLKA
FT                   FKSLNLNKALFNAKNAVDIWPDNDSARFLLSKIYKLMNLDIMAYEQLFYLAKQRNSTDS
FT                   RILDFYDVVSFDVRKSLFYKYGYKSIADFNKLYDDRVVYKMAIFTQSENKFFGANDLIL
FT                   RYAERVLERNLNMEIVNYNFDYNKNRDYLINNFSEGFSYSRNNNLDLFLIFDFKADILK
FT                   NTATLVVNIFSGKTGIKLVSFSYDVGGVNYLSNALNSLSKDFHDYLPKKGKILQIKNDD
FT                   ALINLGQVNGVVKGDVFLILKEGALNSDTRDSGFIVYKKSDILGEILIEDISDYISRGI
FT                   VKSSTFLKDYVQEGATVLIKR"
FT   gene            complement(55453..56232)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55453..56232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0060"
FT                   /product="CBS domain pair protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFFNFKNKKKKKGSPENDLEDKSNIETSLIKNFNALKETIVKE
FT                   IMIPRIGVIFVDYAKSKDELLKVVTSSSHSRFPVYHGTIDNIVGIIHTRDILLHMCKKD
FT                   FYEIDLKDIMRKVMFVPESKKTDSLLKEFQENHVHIAIVVDEYGGVSGLVTLEDILEEI
FT                   VGDIQDEFDNELDEIVRLDDGSYLCDARILIEDLNEKLNLNLPNGDFDTLGGFVYDLFG
FT                   RIPLKNEKVEYNNLVFSIKNMHQRNIKVIKISEKEGL"
FT   gene            complement(56233..56700)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56233..56700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02130;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J0Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J0Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74703.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSDLNLLVENIKFEHLNVFYDFVVSVLNALSISDFELSVILCD
FT                   NAYIQELNNKFRNKNEPTDVLSFNYNEHNELNEDLVDGINYKIQGDLVISFEYLKFSAQ
FT                   EFNVEIYEELQRVTIHGILHLMGYKHETNDFQKEGMLILQENILKENKRVF"
FT   gene            complement(56784..57137)
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56784..57137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0062"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75064.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISLTEEDFVVKVFDYKNNKEWSFRGDRPAIIDFYANWCGPCKM
FT                   LSPIFEKLSKKYENSIDFYKVDTDKEQDISSAIGVQSLPTILFIPIDGKPKVSVGFLQE
FT                   DAFENIIKDFFGF"
FT   gene            57211..57927
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        57211..57927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0063"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, RsmE family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04452;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74959.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMLITFNEFKTGISLNDTRAEHLVKILKLKDNDKFKFGILGEK
FT                   NIYHCIYKKDKKLFFKKIFKIGESNKLKKLYVLIGMIRPIVAKRIIKELASIGTYKIIF
FT                   FNTELTEKSYLNSKIFKNNDCEKHLIAGAMQGKITYLPKIKIIKNLKDSLKYIQQENFE
FT                   IKILLEKNSEKNLIDIEQINNAAIIVGPERGFTEKEKQLIAQYNFSPYSISSNTLRTET
FT                   ATIAASIITASKLINM"
FT   gene            complement(57981..58934)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57981..58934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0064"
FT                   /product="pasta domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75214.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILPKTTIKALLLVIFGSLIISFAIFFMVLENNEITVVPNLYSL
FT                   AIEDAVLELQRKELIPHIEFKFSSSALDKGKVIDQGPKPGTVLRHGNKVIIFISKGAII
FT                   NRVDSFIGKNIDDVIINLKANSFDNSKLLYHIAQPLEVESELPKGIIISQNPSPGSQIS
FT                   SLTDLQFLISKGKDYLDKHVKNYVGIYYKDAIASLLSDSINFDIDLANIGDFGNIISQS
FT                   IPPGTKINESDKILITIAKPKVDNKIVFGILTYKLRQHPSYVDISVRLKGVDGKNSLIY
FT                   SFKSKGGLIKLPYEVNKGSMIELYIYDKLINQTVIN"
FT   gene            complement(59052..59990)
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59052..59990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0065"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02911; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75117.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFFVSSSSIALEVFKEIVKHYEVVGVLTLPDRPKGRGQKLSQN
FT                   VIKSEAIARNIKVLDPLILDDNVLNLVRDLNPDLMLVFSYGKIFKKEFLDLFPKGCINV
FT                   HPSLLPKYRGVSPIQSAILNGDCVSGVTIQSMALEMDSGNILVQKNFKIRSYDTSHDIS
FT                   KLVSSLSPSLVLEALEKISKGFLGIPQKSSEATFCSFLKKESGFIDFNLSAFEIKNKIN
FT                   ACNPWPLVRVRLDYNDIIFHRADFLEVDLYKERKIGEIVDFNPEKGLFVNTGKGILLLL
FT                   EVQRPGRKVLDFKSFYNGSRQLIGQVFSSIE"
FT   gene            complement(59987..60484)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0066"
FT                   /note="peptide deformylase; this gene contains a premature
FT                   stop which may be the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF01327; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00079"
FT   gene            complement(60519..61208)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60519..61208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74433.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIIAFLMILNQGFSNLFSLPPEDIIFESSYEVAIKKAQKLNKN
FT                   VLILVGRDIKENLIKDFLNSFTNGEIIHKVSRKSVFLVIDKDNEIFNKINLQKSPTIFF
FT                   VDSKNEQIKAAYVGAVLSSVQFDKDFLSYVMGTIKSTSVLKKQKDYEINTADGRTFFYK
FT                   TLKGDWRLKFNGKDRKLVLFDTDLKEFLVFKDINENKLYAIPKSRIGNIYFSLLGNEEW
FT                   KLFGKIK"
FT   gene            complement(61205..62983)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61205..62983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0068"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74507.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINKRLALLRDHMRDNGVDAYLVAGYDPHFSEYSHERYSTRKFI
FT                   TGFSGSFGTVIITLSKAVLFTDGRYFLQAEQELKGTEIALIKLGVKGSPDIFTYINLNL
FT                   KESKLGIYSDEISIKFYKELSEKCKNTHIKALNQDLIDLIWKSRPQLEFSHVFELADAE
FT                   KNNKRAEKIKSIYLILEKNLADFYVITALDEIAWVLNLRGADVEESALFYSFLLISRNK
FT                   NRKNVLFADIKKLDSGVKEALEMENFEIESYSNFYCFLDKIKHEGKFFVSFYANVRVLK
FT                   VLGETNIILGESIISSLKALKTDYELLKMKEAHIIDAIALIKFLRKFKSLSKVELSELD
FT                   EIDIADMLLHFRKSNKDFFSSSFDSIVGFRENGALPHYKPKRGRKINTNGLLLIDSGGS
FT                   YFGLGTTDVTRVFLIGDASDEEKRDYTLVLKAFIGLSSLKFPYGSSGAFLDGICRLPLL
FT                   KNELNFIHGTGHGVGFFLNVHELPVSISPNSSYLFKGSEVVSIEPGLYRTFSHGIRIEN
FT                   LVFVRQAFTNDFGAFLEFENLTLVPFEKELIVKEMLSEDELNYINDYHECVFLTLKERF
FT                   DNEGELEFLAKLTSKI"
FT   gene            63098..63979
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        63098..63979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0069"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00099; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKAVASDLDGTLLLSKSYIGAFTELVIKKLTKEKKKFIIATG
FT                   RSKNEIIQIIKKTDQLQVSFFITLNGAKVYNQEWKLIKSHNLSAEVVKKILNLRDEKFS
FT                   HIPHFLHKADQNDDQLNIDIKTKIAIDQCKKLQKESNVFRHEIISPINKIQEIKDFNEL
FT                   KNFENVAKIILAGGEESLIEYEAMILEKYKGEINAYLSTPNSLEIVDHKVSKGNALKEV
FT                   LKTININLSETIAFGDGFNDTDMLENVKKGLLMGNANYRLKAMLPYLEVIGTNDEEAVA
FT                   NYINENVLEEPI"
FT   gene            63989..65227
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        63989..65227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0070"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75170.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDLIKYAELIILKGINLQKNQCVLIQGSIDNYNFLKILAKKAY
FT                   EHGAKYVKLNIKDIDILKSRLKFSQEESLKFIPNAEKSFLEEMVQDKWARINVDDTENF
FT                   EDLKESIGQKMSIYQKALNLASKTLSQAIMSNEIAWCVVCAPGPKWASKVLNKKEGSQT
FT                   LEEFFKIQKKILLLDSENPIESWESHGEKLHKRCKTLNELNLEKVIFKTEKTNLEVYLL
FT                   ETSLWTGGSEKIKGTEIEFNANMPTEEVFTTPNYKKTKGIVYATRPVMVLETLIYGMWL
FT                   KFENGKVVDFGCDDEKQKEILKSHIETDIQAKYIGEVALVDSSSPIYQSNLIFYSTLYD
FT                   ENASCHIALGAAYPSCLSNEEDLKTDADKLTYGCNVSLIHTDLMIGSDDLNVIGVDKNG
FT                   KEHTIIKAGKFAI"
FT   gene            65242..65703
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        65242..65703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75126.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRALLTNDLFLSCLVSGISAQVIKYGIQTVKTRKLKLTPVHLLK
FT                   KIFLETGGMPSSHSSTVTALSTSIALTEGIDTNFIIALAFALITIRDSFGVRYMSGVQA
FT                   EYLNALSEKLKKEIKIDTTKIKVVKGHKKKEVLTGIIIGIVSAYIVCYF"
FT   gene            65719..67191
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        65719..67191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0072"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRFLGFLYLITTIPLIKSCDAAQFGDYKPLYFENENDLKTANEY
FT                   INSLGYKTISEYTTKIDILDFPENKEITINEINKLNNLDLRKSIFLKKLSNLFNIEHKK
FT                   LLYVENRFKSINFKNLKKELNINADIHSLDYKTKINFISSIIFLIIIILLIFLDPTNSI
FT                   FTLIFLLISSLAFMISKEIMYFYPFTVLSYLLFLIISNFNKNYNKIYLKEINFLTLMTK
FT                   IKHLLFLFTFTALYFITITTFFTTNIDPTFIAFVAIPTLCIFLIFSWIKTESNFKDTFL
FT                   FPIEIKEKKIEGKKALKSKIAIHLLLFTLSLIPFAYSSYMLNSYENINYLYSKKLNYFD
FT                   YLNPNNIYIMLGYNKDMPNIIGYLSHILYQNELKYNITAKYGKIPKDIKENYFEIKNDK
FT                   IEIHPKTVYEVDKSFIDEILKKDLASLFLKNKNPILIYKENKNNINTDKKNYKILFFFS
FT                   LPFFVLLFLFKAIRFTILLNINEKTYKKYIQG"
FT   gene            67199..69520
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        67199..69520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0073"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLEKVKTIFKKYNKYEININEIQIPEYALIPLETENSKSIIYI
FT                   IEKQKIEENQILSKNSNIELYTYSPISGIVEKIYTANFPDGKNLKSALIKFQGKIKTEK
FT                   TPIEEGASREKTLEKLIQLGIPWFNENSLFQFINKCKKIDKMILLTNGKDAFTNISEAL
FT                   MAEKLEEIFSGFQIIDKIFKFKEIIIIISNKDKLKKEFEKLSIFKNRKIKIKSLENAYP
FT                   YTNHEMIMHFLYNNKNTKDDINPHNNILLANIEDLYNANLVIKNNNPYKEKFVAINGNK
FT                   KIKSRILKVKIGTSFSQLINEKIDTKKYEIFLNNPANKIKIDTLNIPITRDIYSLTILK
FT                   KKSIYDKIKALFISSFAPLQMENIIFSFLKKEKINNSGKLKIFNYTDKEVEEEIHKVQK
FT                   EIKSKILNESLTNEAIYTENNLKDIYFAIILSLSPSLIFSFLNNTKFMTDTLLLIFISV
FT                   AIYIPIMLKINYKCLSFFVYAALMISIILPLDLEITLKITSLLFTFLVFFYFFRLSAFL
FT                   ANPILISFMFLVLNFPVSFKQAYQEELKNSNSIIPTWNEIIETNPNIKNLKSLNTFTRY
FT                   ESKKIDAIENFVNQNIFSAFNIIVTRFHIESLLGVNNEKKISPILLYFGLLLIVGKYII
FT                   NKLIPLSFYISLMAISYIAHNIGMLNHISSDMLTLLISPIPMLLIFTMATELQITPHFK
FT                   FEQILYGSILAFIYFLTLSYIPFETLSVIISIFILQTSSNLIKKYSLTFKIKKIMHVLK
FT                   TNKEKALKTPLENEKDIIKL"
FT   gene            69517..70077
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        69517..70077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C401"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74652.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNLIACLIINNLTLIHFVGFEDIKIKNNIMLIKRYAIITITSL
FT                   LIYSISFYLYKLFAKNNLLFLVPIFYVILIYVLILLFKVLNDLFIVYNKKSNYSNDFML
FT                   SNSSLIAITFFALDKNNGFFEGLEILILSALGILIALMSITSIKKNFDKNPKINILENE
FT                   PIYFFIIFILSLIPNIIILIYNQ"
FT   gene            70322..71170
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        70322..71170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0075"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03462; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75201.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEIAENEKDTSGLEIEFNTLEKQYKDLLTISYFKEELDANNAFL
FT                   TIHSGAGGTEACDWVAMLYRMYSRYAERKKYKTELIDLLEAEGGIKSVTIEIKGEYAYG
FT                   LLKSEVGIHRLIRISPFDAAKKRHTSFASVFVDPVIDDKIEIIIKPEDIRIDTYRASGA
FT                   GGQHVNKTSSAVRITHIETGIVTQSQSDRSQHKNKDLAMKVLKSRLYEYYKSKEDEKNK
FT                   SKQDTKKEISWGNQIRSYVFQPYNLVKDHRTKFENSNTTSVMDGNIDNFIEEYLKWKSL
FT                   N"
FT   gene            71152..72561
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        71152..72561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C130"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74855.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLKLKLAIPLLVFTICKIHSQSNIEYNFSYIINTKKENIDLKK
FT                   GIEKQLDKIYDKITEHIVNNDDKSIIEDIYINQDIIKTELEISKLKKEMDKKKLQNIIT
FT                   AKEKHNTKTKIDELKKNIQNINNKQKKFAEYFNNLKKLKVKYKKIEEQTNISNLNKEFF
FT                   IREELFFINYIDLKKIENYYLLEISNITPEKIETKKAVFKTSSSVNEIADHITKYSLKE
FT                   MLGREFLKININVKNNSDAKIYINEKFVSKGIYHDNIFDISKLPNKEIEIQITSANFEN
FT                   YSIKRTVKNADSIILDIDLKRTISKKVSIKSNVQSKVFKKGIFMGETPIEIEKPENQDI
FT                   ILLKSKGYKDKFKLINKEEDQVEIEMIKTNKNRLIDTRDKFYVNLAVFTLSTIGTIFAG
FT                   TLLNNSEVLYKITGNHFINKRLTAEDIYMAKAEQMTATFLFGVGITLTIGSFISLITHL
FT                   VEYIKEANMGE"
FT   gene            72598..73443
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        72598..73443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0077"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00448;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C141"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74871.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILEKIKNLFKSKQQENVIENLEDILLESDINNEIVIEIINKLT
FT                   KEKNENEKTIIGKLKELLSSYINTKKFTLENNKLNILLIVGINGIGKTSSIAKLANKLK
FT                   NEGKNILISAADTFRAAAIEQMKIYGEQIGVRIISQNQGSDPSAVIFDSISSAKLKNYD
FT                   ALIIDTAGRLQNKENLIKELQKINNVILKQIKNTDINYQKILVIDSTIGKNANSQAEIF
FT                   NKAIEIDGIIITKLDSSSKAGTIINISKILEKPIYFTTFGEKLEDIKEFDINEYFNKLL
FT                   "
FT   gene            73440..74468
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        73440..74468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75153.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKQLILLLFIPQIIYAKSYFASDVFFNKYQKLNEKPKTGFYIE
FT                   YYSIDDTEKLYLYKENNLIKYKTIQIMENTKKITCYDTKDKKRKEEIYDNLNNKIQEIE
FT                   YDSKGKILETANYVYENENLISKNLKTINQKPKLIYYSKDDNGKLLKITGSNFQIWNYG
FT                   INGDIKSTYFDIKKATTKVIKYDDKKRNSNSTIIVNNKIKSKEKNQYLDEEKIVNTFEE
FT                   ENTKIISTYKANNLIKEETYKNNELIKVNDFQYNESDMIIFQNTKEKDKDQYTNTKIEY
FT                   EYNKDNQLKSKKIYENDIIYLKTEYHNDNEYEEEIYYNKKPALKVKHKNGKVTEEKPIG
FT                   TN"
FT   gene            74469..75722
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        74469..75722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0079"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75067.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRNFLLKRLILEEKNSLALTIVIILSIALGEIIIILTISIMNG
FT                   FQNDFFLSITNVESGNLKIENELTQEEIKKIKKIEGIKHINKIYETQGIGIQNYYYPTI
FT                   LNIIAVDIKDLKKDQNFISFTGLEKDELDLKDNEIIIGNVLSHNFNLFENDPLELIITD
FT                   EIKTLISLENDIKSFKIKSIFKSNYAKINETLIFMNIDYFIKNKILHNSGINYQVKTKN
FT                   LNPSNKLIEKIKAVNPKIKAKTWNEYNKEFYKILKIERNTMLIILASIFIVIAVNTYYL
FT                   QKRIIINKNKAILILLAMGLRIKKIKQIFFIHSIIICTVGGLLGLTLGISISLNINEIL
FT                   KIIDNLVNTLINFLNQILALKIDGIKIQIVKNTITPKLFLSDLTFTFCFACFSTMYSSM
FT                   KATKKIGSQKNIETINGQ"
FT   gene            75724..76404
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        75724..76404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0080"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74521.1"
FT                   /translation="MENILIIKNLCKAYKKNKTKIQVIENLNLTVEKGEFISIQGKSGC
FT                   GKSTLFNMISGIDKIDSGEIISCGIFLKNANEKTLSLYKNRQIGLVFQNYNLINEFSVI
FT                   ENIILPQIISGQKTKETINKKALDLMKILKIENRANHYPSELSGGESQRVAIARALINE
FT                   PNIILCDEPTGNLDLSTAKTVENLLINTAKNFKKTLILVSHNPQFANKADSKYEFKDRT
FT                   LKKL"
FT   gene            76401..77651
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        76401..77651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0081"
FT                   /product="efflux ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74787.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRLPEITKIAYLIFKNSTNKIALIGSGISLSLVMIPLIIVYYM
FT                   SSNIMTSTINKYIESEGFSMQIEYNETNRTHYLKDRLGLLKKKHNYKDLNYFFEKRTYG
FT                   IIGNNKKQGVLIRAIENKFILENKSIKLIKGTKNLKKDSILISNQIKNKLNLNLNEKID
FT                   ILIPNTKNDKIMPRIKKFNISGIIETGLKDIDNNLVLISFENENLMSKKFSKSIIGLKT
FT                   NSNSIKNNEILKQNLETEFQEFQIKTFYELYSNKYNNLDISKKLLIFIMALIIIFASIN
FT                   ISSSLSMLIFENKKKIAILKSIGMNNLNIKIIFLLISLTLSTIFCGIGIIIGNYLTLKI
FT                   SYLINFIDNILNFFLKIFGEENSEILNSEYYVSEFQIHLSLSFSLTLLGLYMLINILTT
FT                   LIPLNIVSNLKEKEILR"
FT   gene            complement(77661..78959)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77661..78959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0082"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3P0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74510.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSKTSEDRIKIYLSKLKKHKNKILSKKSIKNIIEVSDISDNDI
FT                   ENMGLHFRRSYARAKRFVDIGKIDIAFRELESIYFYSLHDKSMFSLFFFLFKEVADKVN
FT                   TKESKKKMIHVTLQAKEFGIRDDLDLIDYYEFKKSKNRMLILTISSILIFCISLITYRS
FT                   FQGFMSMNGNGAMALKEKFAPYFTSQGLPPITMAMDLVVEAVNLISSPKDFYYIEIEDA
FT                   KVLVFEDAHLYQLKAGVISTMHPVKKISYRVTVYDDLGKSVFNQIFSKESDFSAKWGKD
FT                   VYIPIDVISSIPRAIDVNPKRIVLDIIDIDFFENVDDKIGVNLDSDSFILKFKYIGNYF
FT                   QKSFGICKANTVIEVFNSSKDVVKNLEIEIGYIDKEGRIIRSLRRKLISSANSFLKSKS
FT                   KQSFTISTIFPNEIYPTIEKDFSSIKIYNVMIK"
FT   gene            complement(78952..79272)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78952..79272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0083"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVIYRFEKAEDYKLVPVNNIYGNVTNTGEIFCDLVFESTEISE
FT                   EIAYTKTKEGVLEEASKEFKSGEEGKIVLINSFIGISITKTTARNIAYWLLKKVDELED
FT                   NE"
FT   gene            79454..80722
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        79454..80722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0084"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74784.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKQIKSNVEKVKFLRKDFPILNKKFDNKYIIYFDNAATSQKPK
FT                   NVIYSNVEYYENYNANVHRSGHKFAIQSSIKIEKTRELVKNFINAESAKNIIFTSGTTD
FT                   GINTIASSFFYSKYFKKKDEIILTTLEHNSNLLPWVNLANLANLKIKLAKFNEMGIITP
FT                   EEIEKLITEKTKLISISGINNTLGTINDLESIGKIAKKYNICLFVDAAQMAPHIKIDVK
FT                   KIGCDFLVFSGHKMLAPTGIGILYISNNMAEKLHSSKLGGNTVEEIFIENEKIKFKASD
FT                   SPNKFESGTPNIAGIIGLEEAIKYIDNISMDFILEHDKQLIEYGVKKLQELDEVEFILN
FT                   TNLKRNSIISFTVKNIHSHDIETYLDTMGIATRAGRTCSYVAFFPENLNKDHLLRISFY
FT                   FYNTQEEIDNFILGLKKVIKELS"
FT   gene            80931..81356
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        80931..81356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74473.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEKTKKELIRLSKVNNYIIKVETNQNFKHQSKCGDQILFQIIE
FT                   TNNGKFNLKHHASGCIVLLASANALNKLCNNKAKSEILNLVQKVINSDFVNLDEIDVSL
FT                   KIFNVFTNTNRKDCFLLPYKSLKDSLESYKPLRRTIR"
FT   gene            81353..82888
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        81353..82888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0086"
FT                   /product="putative Mg chelatase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01078;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYSHSSIGYEGELIEIEIDIKKGISGIDIVGLAGSEIKESRER
FT                   VKSAIKNSNFHFPKNRILINLAPAGIKKLGTAFDLSIAISIIKIQESKDDKNLEILILG
FT                   ELQLDGKIRSIKAVLPAIALAKEKEIKFAIVPFENLEEASLIDGLNIWGVKDLKETIKI
FT                   IEQLNSNILPPRTNTKPQSIIEKDYIIDYDFKNIKGQQRAKRAIEIAIAGGHNIMLFGP
FT                   PGSGKTLSIKCAQSILPPLTNKELIETNRIWSISGKLIDRKIIKQRPFRNPHHTASKEG
FT                   IIGGGPNPLPGEVSLAHNGILFLDEALEFKKSILQSLREPIEDKSISISRASSKLFKYP
FT                   ANFQLMLAMNLCPCGNLGKKNTDCFCSQQEISNYWKKLGAAMLDRIDIRVPTRAINNEK
FT                   LLSETSESSSEIKQRIIKARNIQNIRYENFANINKNSDLNSDHIEKFCELSAILKNDLI
FT                   YILNKLNISSRATHSILKIARTISDLKEEKNISREALLEAIEHRKNGENMLEK"
FT   gene            complement(82918..83868)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82918..83868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0087"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00056;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02866; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74569.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSNKVVLIGAGGVGSSFAYALTIDNSLVHELVIIDVNENKAKG
FT                   EVMDLNHGQMFLKKNINVLFGTYKDCANADIVVITAGLNQKPGETRLDLVDKNSKIFKD
FT                   IITNVVSSGFDGIFVVASNPVDIMTYVTMKYSKFPIHKVIGTGTILDTSRLRYFLSDHF
FT                   NVNTQNIHSYIMGEHGDSSFATWDETKIAMKPLSEYLAEGKITELELDEIHKKVVNAAY
FT                   EVIKLKGATYYAIGLGIKNIVNAIIGDQNVILPISSYINGQYGGLIKDIYIGAPAIVCK
FT                   EGVKEVLNFKISPKELDKFNSSANQLKSYIDKMEF"
FT   gene            complement(83989..85668)
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83989..85668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0088"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF06421;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSMDIERERGITIKSQAVTITYKSNDGDFYELNFVDTPGHVDF
FT                   SYEVSRAISSCEGALLLIDASQGIQAQTVSNFYMAFEHDLEIIPVINKIDLPNANVDFV
FT                   KKQIKNDLGLNEEIAISISAKNGIGIDDLLEAICKYVPSPRGSIKDPLRALIFDSHYDS
FT                   YRGVVVHFRIFEGQIKMGDKIRLMHTNSEHLIEEIGIFKISLERKDTLEAGDVGYFIAG
FT                   IKNISDVKIGDTVTLCDFPALSPLEGFKEVKPVVFSSVYPVDANQYDDLLKAMDRLKLN
FT                   DASLTFEKDSSSALGHGFKCGFLGLLHLEVIQERIEREFNLNVILTSPSVRYKIIPKKG
FT                   ESYFIETPEQFPGNEAIESVLEPYIKANIIVPTEFLGNIMSVCLLKRGVQTNLIYLDTK
FT                   RVELIYKMPLSEILFDFYDKIKSVSRGYASFDYELLDYEYTDLVRLDILVNGDRVDALS
FT                   QLVFKDSARTKAIGICKKLKDEIARQQFRIAIQGAIGSNVIARETISPVRKDVTAKCYG
FT                   GDITRKRKLLEKQKEGKKRMKMVGNVEIPQSAFLAVLKSNDN"
FT   gene            complement(85828..86802)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85828..86802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74808.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAVLFFFALPFSISLYSSSNKNFPYWILLEKGRQFLYSKSEFS
FT                   KSNLTHAINYLQEALLRKGVYPEASYYLSVAYGMSGNAILEKLNLYKSFEDRYYLLDES
FT                   FEKKILFSLAKMAELENNYVDTIDYLNDILNKFSTKKDYYSYHDYSQGENSMSNNELNA
FT                   SFYLTSYLKQVRGAFGIDFTFNLYRFKNYNVIDTHQLLSKVYLHLKAYELSITHGLIAA
FT                   VGILTRMYDYVCYYEPVYQFKNLRSFVQKINKYKAIKNAFESTDFWEIVYNVAAATYAY
FT                   SNGNYKFRAIDTWKLVVDLAPRFSPYIAKSRSQIKNSVYLKKN"
FT   gene            complement(86874..87308)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86874..87308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0090"
FT                   /product="V-type ATPase, subunit K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74966.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGLIGVNSALTISAIGSALGMGAAGSAAIGAWKRCYMQGKPAP
FT                   FLLIVFVSAPLTQIIYGYILMNTLYEVMMQTNPWLLLGAGIGGGFAIAVSGFAQGKAAA
FT                   GACDAFSETGKGFATYLLVLGLIESVALFVMVFLMIFKFV"
FT   gene            complement(87325..89151)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0091"
FT                   /note="V-type ATP synthase subunit I (V-type ATPase subunit
FT                   I); this gene contains a frame shift which may be the
FT                   result of sequencing error; identified by match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01496"
FT   gene            complement(89148..89756)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89148..89756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0092"
FT                   /product="V-type ATPase, D subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01813;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKLTKNDLKKQKDELKMFKRYLPTLQLKKQQLYMEIVKIENS
FT                   YKIKNLEQQKLKENISNWISLFSEKFPFESWIQVKTVVKKSLNIAGVAIPIFDSIEYED
FT                   IRHDLLFTPYWVDKGIEILKVVIQIDVELKILKKQIDLLLREFRITSQRVNLFEKVMIP
FT                   TAKANIKKINIYLGDQQTAAVVRGKIAKSSLIKKNRNSL"
FT   gene            complement(89759..91063)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89759..91063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0093"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase beta chain (V-type ATPase
FT                   subunitB)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVYSKIESIAGNVITVTAQGIKYGELAIVKAKDTSSLAEVIKL
FT                   DREKVSLQVYGGTRGVSTSDEIKFLGHSMQVSFSDNLLGRIFDGSGNPRDGGPSLDDNL
FT                   IEIGGPSANPTKRIVPRNMIRTGLPMIDVFNTLVESQKLPIFSVSGEPYNELLIRIALQ
FT                   AEVDLIILGGMGLKHDDYLTFKDSLEKGGALSRAIFFVHTANDSVVESLTVPDISLSVA
FT                   EKFALKGKKVLVLLTDMTNFADAMKEISITMEQVPSNRGYPGDLYSQLAYRYEKAIDFE
FT                   GAGSITILAVTTMPGDDVTHPVPDNTGYITEGQYYLKGGRIEPFGSLSRLKQMVNSRTR
FT                   DDHRTIMDSMIKLYASSKESVEKKAMGFNMTKWDEKLLKYSNMFESKMMDLSVNIPLEE
FT                   ALDLGWSILASCFSPKETGIKTDLIEKYWPKKETY"
FT   gene            complement(91085..92812)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91085..92812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0094"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase alpha chain (V-type ATPase
FT                   subunitA)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J127"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74625.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKGKVVGVNGNLVTIEVEGSVFMNEVLFVKTAGRNLKAEVIRI
FT                   RGNEVDAQVFELTKGISVGDLVEFTDKLLTVELGPGLLTQVYDGLQNPLPELAIQCGFF
FT                   LERGVYLRPLNKDKKWNFKKTSKVGDIVIAGDFLGFVIEGTVHHQIMIPFYKRDSYKIV
FT                   EIVSDGDYSIDEQIAVIEDDSGMRHNITMSFHWPVKVPITNYKERLIPSEPMLTQTRII
FT                   DTFFPVAKGGTFCIPGPFGAGKTVLQQVTSRNADVDVVIIAACGERAGEVVETLKEFPE
FT                   LMDPKTGKSLMDRTCIICNTSSMPVAAREASVYTAITIGEYYRQMGLDILLLADSTSRW
FT                   AQAMREMSGRLEEIPGEEAFPAYLESVIASFYERAGIVVLNNGDIGSVTVGGSVSPAGG
FT                   NFEEPVTQATLKVVGAFHGLTRERSDARKFPAISPLESWSKYKGVIDQKKTEYARSFLV
FT                   KGNEINQMMKVVGEEGISNDDFLIYLKSELLDSCYLQQNSFDSIDAAVSSERQNYMFDI
FT                   VYNILKTNFEFSDKLQARDFINELRQNLLDMNLSSFKDHKFNKLEHALGELINFKKVI"
FT   gene            complement(92826..93371)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92826..93371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0095"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSYYYVLSSLPYIDLKSLKNYSVSDFLNNVEISLSKKDFNFLK
FT                   ELLEFKIDRGKSRVIDLFLNFEDTIRYTLAALRAEKLGLSKDFYLESTYFSSYYLSILK
FT                   NICLKENPFEIELSFDLLKWQFLTDLEVGHEFDFEKLIIYFLKLRLFLRHNLFKEKLGI
FT                   QNFDNICKNLIDKTNEKV"
FT   gene            complement(93381..93980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93381..93980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0096"
FT                   /product="V-type ATP synthase subunit E (V-type ATPase
FT                   subunit E)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3H8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74768.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFEVKDLINKIKKDGLEEAERASNDIILKAKREAEEIVARAEEA
FT                   ARVLKAKSEKEANDYKCHSLEASRQAIRDLIIGVEKNLKSLFENALKDNVTEVLSDNNF
FT                   LAELIIKITDSWAKGEKLVIQLNESDFSSLEQILRLKLGNKLKEGMELRPFRGISKGFK
FT                   IQKKNIGLHYDFSAETIADILFDYLNPRFKEVIKVV"
FT   gene            complement(94167..94553)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94167..94553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74614.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISKFNEFENVLFHICLDVDFVLENEFGNSYDIHPNRPFRGKAA
FT                   NGLLDGLFSVTTTFTSGYGSRFGRGYLIIIEILTLNFVDDEFWDKINKRGIEIFREGLK
FT                   NKFPSKNLDIVLDGNVYKIIGPFF"
FT   gene            complement(94559..96901)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94559..96901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0098"
FT                   /product="MutS2 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00488;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01713; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74756.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEQDKYLKNIDFYEILSLVSKYVSNPDTVNLLSNQKILKTKES
FT                   LEKIFSFVSLIRMLFESCKGYPNSFINSLKYPISLLLKENSRVSIENLRDIIVFLDEVL
FT                   RINLFLHKNSDIKHLNVQILSDLLFLNPELKNLLNELKEHIDVDALELKSGVVKEYDSI
FT                   EFEIKNLNRRVENQIKKIISLNAEYLTSNFVCYKSNKYTLALKSNFKGKIKGNIISISS
FT                   SGETFYIEPNDIVNANNRLNYLSLEKERIILKILRNLSAKVHSNIVLLDNLYNNFLYYD
FT                   SLKARAIYGIKTKGVFPEISNVLNIFDAHHPLLKDSKAITFTPAENRVIIITGPNAGGK
FT                   TVTLKTIGLLSAMFQFGIPIVVGESSTFKIFDNIFIDIGDEQSISNSLSTFSSHMSNIS
FT                   YILKHTTKDSLVIFDEFCSGTDIDQGQALAISILEYLININSYVLISTHYNALKYFAYT
FT                   HEGVVNASMRMDLETMQPNYNLIFSIPGESYAFNVASKALIDRSIVIRANEIYSSQKTE
FT                   INEILEKLIEKEKDLLLIKESMDKKLIQIELQEKELENFYQDLLLREKNIETKLLNEQN
FT                   EFLKNSRKVLENLVREIKEGNINVAKNKAFISDLEKNVDLKTNKVNSLNNKRNVVADFK
FT                   IGDKVRIVNSNAKGKIVGISKKKITVNVGAFNVSVSSSEISLENFKEKKENGKNFNFSI
FT                   DYNKENLLSFTIDIRGMRSVDALDFLNKKIDNIILNGINKFEIIHGKGEGHLMREVHNL
FT                   LKELKFIRKYYFAHPSDGGSGKTIVEI"
FT   gene            complement(96891..97814)
FT                   /gene="rsgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96891..97814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0099"
FT                   /product="ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03193;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J132"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75199.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLEFEVIWGVNNIYSILELNSKLIYEGIFKGKVLETGCKEYSP
FT                   LVPGDIVLGYIYSSRKVYIDKRLSRKNILWRYNKKADLRQTIVSNIDNVLIVSSANFPE
FT                   MKNFFIDRVLIVAEEQNIVPIIVINKIDKGISQKAQEFSEIYENLGYKVLKTSVKTYEG
FT                   IKEVKEVLKNSRTSFIGQSGVGKSSLINLIDSRASQSVNEISHKYSRGKHTTVYSISFH
FT                   SDSGIIVDTPGIKEFGIETLPFENLKYYFKEFENFASFCKYKSCLHVSEPYCSVTSSLD
FT                   NGISKLRYESYLKILSELKNYKNYAR"
FT   gene            complement(97811..98728)
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97811..98728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0100"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75138.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQFYYSLKLFLKKHLTIFIILILDINFVNIYTLLFRGDYYFVM
FT                   KNFKEVIIIFDSGIGGLSYFKYIKSRIGGCQYVYVADNKNFPYGEKSPEYLLEAVLFLI
FT                   EKLKKIYNIGALVLACNTISVSVYNKLNFVFPVVYTLPDVSSVSDLVLKRVLLIATNTT
FT                   LESKFVKDQVNIHNDLIVKAAGELVNFVEYGENYKKYALRCLEALKFEVVNTGREIVFL
FT                   GCTHYLHLKVMIEDFLKIPVYENRELVVKNLIRSMNFSEHKGNYYKNDFDFVDDEFYLT
FT                   ENKNLTFYQNFCKKYNLRFKGMIV"
FT   gene            98764..100152
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        98764..100152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0101"
FT                   /product="asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C108"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74821.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASIKDILKNPILNSNVTINGWIRTKRSNGKIGFIEINDGSTLK
FT                   GIQAVINEEENQFSEKDLKKLTTGTSISLTGLLVESPAKGQNYEIKTHSFNVIGETDPE
FT                   TYPLQKKRHSFEFLREIPHLRIRTNTFGAIARIRNKISYKIHEYFQKNGFFYINTPIIT
FT                   SNDGEGAGEMFRVSTLKFNKLNNALSNIDFKDDFFGKEAFLSVTGQLHGEAYAMALSKI
FT                   YTFGPTFRAENSNTTRHASEFWMIEPEMAFYKLNDNIALAEDLLKYLLSSILNECSQDM
FT                   DFLENYIEKGLIKKLENVINSNFEVITYTKAIEILENSKKNFEIKPYWGIDLQTDHERY
FT                   LTEETFKKPVVVIDYPKNFKAFYMKANKDNKTVKGMDILVPKIGEIIGGSEREDDLQKL
FT                   ENRIKELNLNIEHLNWYLDLRRFGSAPHSGFGLGLERLVQYSTGISNIRDSIPFPRTPK
FT                   NLYF"
FT   gene            100175..100696
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        100175..100696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C447"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPKLYKLILLFLFTTRLFSVKDEKSDNKLELFSNVETKIKKNS
FT                   KNYDSNSNSKKIKKESILKRGTNSKKNINSNIYIQKSKKINYPNRNLGNNINQKTANDV
FT                   NFTKTSYVKVYPNYKDDNFQEIKNANKFPVKTEKTHMLIGPILKDNLGIIIKMLKTKGY
FT                   TLIEYVEDNN"
FT   gene            complement(100693..101286)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100693..101286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0103"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl transferase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74629.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYVSYEEIRINGFKLAYKIYKDGFIPDIMYVSLRGGAYLGNII
FT                   SEFFKFVKVDKPLLYAAVVARSYDIFNEQKKIMIDGWTYDPKYLRAGDKVLFVDDIFDT
FT                   GRTIVYLRNEVLKKGIESENVKIAVYDYKDHGFVDYIPDYYVNKYSNQEELNTWIHYGN
FT                   HELTGLNESEYKNSFKYIDDELNEILKFLAKNKS"
FT   gene            complement(101472..102896)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101472..102896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0104"
FT                   /product="periplasmic serine protease DO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00089;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74797.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKFFSGFLLSFLALSIGFFIGMHYLASNRSNIVFAEEKDNTVR
FT                   ALQDSFREVSKKILPSSVEVHATGVIKQSFPIPFFFFDMPEFDSERKSNWAGSGVIIGR
FT                   DSQKKSLFYVVTNSHVVDKATELEVVSYDKKKHKAKLIGKDEKKDIALISFESDDATIK
FT                   VADLGDSDKLEIGDWVMAVGSPFQFSFTVTAGIVSGLQRSANPNLQSRNLFIQTDAAIN
FT                   RGNSGGPLVNIKGEVIGINAWIASNSGGNIGLGFAIPVNNIKSTVDFFLKGKKIESAWL
FT                   GISFYPLKTRDSEVLKSLGVESNDVSAAIIASLYPGSPAVKSGLRAGDIIMKVNGVSMS
FT                   VFQDVTSYISDFYAGEKVNVEILRGNVKKNIEIVLAVRPKDKELSSSKMLPGFVVYPLV
FT                   EDIKAQLNLRNWIKGVVVDYIDKNLASNIRMKSGDVILSVNSKSVSNLREFYDALEVGK
FT                   NTYKILRGNDSFKITF"
FT   gene            complement(102963..103718)
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102963..103718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0105"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74874.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLRLKSKDEIKKIKASASLLALTLLEVERNIVPGISTKELDLI
FT                   AYDFIIKNRAKPAFKGYRGFKGTICASVNEEVIHGIPGKRKLADGDIVSIDCGVILDGF
FT                   YSDMAKTFKVGNVDSSIDKLLEVTNASLYKGIAEMKVGNRILNISKAIEDYIKPFGFGI
FT                   VREYTGHGVGFELHEEPSVPNYYAPFFKNIRIQEGMVLAIEPMVNLKGHKVSIKSDGWT
FT                   VFASDLSYSAHFEHTVAVVDGLPLILSEV"
FT   gene            complement(103711..105246)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103711..105246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0106"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75174.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDFYIDKKKFADAKKAMLFSSYYANTEFKWLALAKRAKLWALN
FT                   TGDYHLMGEIVNLGVKVLPGNLKLRALEVYSKLKIGLLKDAYRIANEYLLNSEEYQGLY
FT                   DEVFIKNLSSDNGILDFNKFIDKIYKEKDARIFEEIGLNLKNNAFLINAMLLYIEKKNI
FT                   DSAKRILFRIKEDKSFLKELAYISYNLNDLDYTISNLKSIKNEEDPTLLFLLADAYFKK
FT                   GDIKNAKNEYLKLYTRFPDYNVLVYLNLALIANSENDYKRAISYLNKANEVFKDNKIIN
FT                   YYLANIYFGIKNYFKANEIIANYKEDPLFFKLYFALNYANSKYEAKKSYLWRLFYKTEY
FT                   NSSIAQFLAWNLLLYSDLKDLDLFFRIYNFSENKQDWYDFYKFYYYFLKRDFISSKKII
FT                   FDNKSQKYMFGIYYNLGVLSFSEKDYEEAERYFNKGISLLPSSFYDKDSTTPYERELVS
FT                   KIYLKQGINYLYLGKMEKGKESILASYSFYETDEGRLYKNMIDTLRERNLNFD"
FT   gene            complement(105365..105793)
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105365..105793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0107"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination factor NusB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01029;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74482.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEVRVLAFQKIYSIDINQSAMDDIFDIFNIEDKDLDIENESIKS
FT                   FYSSLVIGTFNNLEHIDSLIRDISLNWSLERMDKVDLAILRMGVYSLKFENFENSKRAI
FT                   IDEAILIAKKYGSKNSYKFINGILDALLKNMESCIEKK"
FT   gene            complement(105831..106841)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105831..106841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0108"
FT                   /product="basic membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00639;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFLFWVILGTVGISSFAQNTPVAIINLYKNEIITKTGFDSKVD
FT                   IFKKTQGRDLTDAEKKQVLQVLIADVLFSQEASKQGIKISDDEVMQTIRTQFGLVNFTD
FT                   EQIKQMIEKQGTNWGELLSSMKRSLSSQKLVLKQAQPKFSEIKTPSEKEIVEYYEANKT
FT                   KFVNPDISRVSHIFFSTKDKKRSDVLDQAKNILSQIRSKKITFEEAVRKYSNDESSKAK
FT                   NGDLGFLSRGDQNAQNLLGADFVKEVFNFNKGDISSPIASKEGFHIVKVTEKYAQRFLG
FT                   LNDKVSPTADLIVKDAIRNNMINVQQQQIVVQVQQDMYGKLNKSANIQILDSSLK"
FT   gene            complement(106921..108117)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106921..108117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0109"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferases subfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00108;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02803; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C482"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75141.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKVAIIDGLRTPNFKFGGSFKGLNIIDESLKVVKALLERNKLY
FT                   KVDEVIIGNVISAGLGQNIARQIALKSDLGDTVPAFSVNKVCGSGLKALELAFNSIALG
FT                   DNDIVLAGGVEDLTNSPYLLPRKIRFDGLKFGNFGIEDSIQKDALIDSLNFISMGLTAE
FT                   NLSEKYRITREMQDEFAYNSHVKALKARELGYFEDEIYPLTVFDKKTNSSVTISSDEEI
FT                   RDNLTLNKLASLNPVFKESGTVTAGNSSSLNDGACFLILASEERVKSLGVSPLAYIGGF
FT                   KSVGLDPLYMGFGAYMAIEGIISKLSLNPSEIDLIEVNEAFAAQALSIEKALFKKYNIT
FT                   SDIINVNGGAIALGHPFAVSGSRILLTLSRSMKMKNKTKGIASVCIGGGQGISSFLYR"
FT   gene            108254..109618
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        108254..109618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74709.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKKIFLIIFIISNLKVYSYNYAIQYKNEGIDKYYFEILNDGFG
FT                   FSLSDFFDDLRSGSLIFTYVSKYNFIINLEAHMLTYRGYKDSPKSLISRTDLIEIGFMY
FT                   YFPILLLINGKNFGEIDLGIGVKNLLFGDWGGHLMQSIIHLILNQHRPIPSIKSYDSYN
FT                   YRGFLSFALNYSYMNFLNLENYMDLSYFADYFIKNSIGITLKNENIGFDIKLYSQIQNQ
FT                   IKSLKTYSKTQEAETGIGINYQFYSKNFFITNNLNIKNFSTKENFLSIGGFGIIITPEE
FT                   YKKISESNNEFNVISNNFYFGFDIMIPLKIRNSLFYKINENINHYFSISTNYYTNYNET
FT                   NSFTNQLSSGIMYEFLPQKTFNPYLISGLFFAYNQNNKDIKSISRPIRIKNILQVGIEN
FT                   ELGFLFKMLKYRNTEYIFKIYSKVNYIPIAYNLDEKKLEKHSINFNYLGIGIVVK"
FT   gene            complement(109622..110989)
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109622..110989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0111"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00772;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03796; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C309"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74989.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAAFSNSALLFNDGAEKAVISSIFYNSDKIEQIAFHVRADDFY
FT                   NETHKLIFKAMVSLYEKRENIDPITVFEEVSKHVSKTQLLIKKDLINLPDYLDSLSVYL
FT                   PTDRTINVYAKIVKEQSVRRSILNVSKELNDYINDSTKSINEIVEESQQKILSIELDYS
FT                   SKNLYHAKVIAERVHNEIYERSMKKKEANFGIPSGFRKVDSLIGGFRNSDFIIVGARPS
FT                   IGKTAFALNIASYIALRKEEKKKVGFFSLEMTADALIKRIISSQSCIDSFKVQNSILSG
FT                   QEIKSLNDIINEISDSELYIEDTPNISLLTLATQARKLKRFYGIDIIFVDYISLISFET
FT                   KNLPRHEQVASISKSLKELARELEIPIVALSQLTRDTEGREPNLASLRESGALEQDADI
FT                   VILLHRDKDFKFESSAEIEPIETKVIVAKHRNGPTGRADILFLPHITKFVNKDHQY"
FT   gene            complement(110993..111514)
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110993..111514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0112"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J145"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVILKEDFINLGKEGDTVEVRDGFARNYLLPKGFAVFSNKHNIE
FT                   IFNQKRRSILKKQEAKKQMANDLKSKLDLVKLEFFMKSNDSGKLFHSINSLNIADELLK
FT                   LGFDIERKKIDIHHGTLKTFGTYDVTIKLYEGISSIIKVEIKKEKKQEDKKSLSKKLNK
FT                   ADEQGERAEV"
FT   gene            complement(111531..111821)
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111531..111821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0113"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01084;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J146"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75014.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKDRDTNQRDSRFENQQDGFKKNSNFRFFKRKSCKFCDSGKHPD
FT                   YKDFDFLKKFITEQGKILPKRITGTSAKHQRRLALEIKRARYMALLPFVKK"
FT   gene            complement(111835..112284)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111835..112284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0114"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein (SSB)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00436;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74558.1"
FT                   /translation="MADINSLVLSGRLTRDSELSYTESGMAVLRFSIANNRRMKKNDEW
FT                   IDYPQYFDCVIFSKRAESLNDYLKKGKQVVVSGSLKYESWQDRNTGDKRSKVNIFVDNL
FT                   QMFSSGSNTIQMQDSDVNSLTNHKKEDVVKDIDIVDDKFSEDIPF"
FT   gene            complement(112296..112715)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112296..112715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0115"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01250;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J148"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74452.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRYEACFLFKSEEIEYKGSLEEVKKSLEFFGATDVVSNFIGER
FT                   ALEYPIKKQARGRYEIIEFSMEGNNLKEFESRLKLIKNLLRYMILVKIVRKINTKKIKR
FT                   RNFREFRDNVDKDSLKGASKVETPTGPESTDIQEK"
FT   gene            complement(112855..114549)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112855..114549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0116"
FT                   /product="pts system, maltose and glucose-specific iiabc
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74622.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFIKIINFSSLQKFSKALRVPISILPVSCLLIGIGSVFSNSSS
FT                   IVYVDKIFIQNVLGLMKAIGNAILLNMPLIFSIGISIGVARMGQGTAALGGLIGYLTFN
FT                   ITENYFIEAFSGLVEAETMSSVGRINFFGVQTLNTGIAGSLAVGLLVGYLHNKFYNIKL
FT                   PKPFVFFSECHFVPIVIILPFCVFLAIFFCLIWSSFDDLIASLGLFVFRFEYFGSFLYG
FT                   FLNRLLLPLGLHSILSFPFEFTSLGGVEIVNGYTVRGLKNIFYAQLLDPSLGKFSAGFA
FT                   KISSGFYLSIMFGLPGAALGVYKGIVHEDKNKVAALLFSGALTAFLTGITEPLEFLFIF
FT                   TAPLLYFVHAAYSGFALLLANFFNVTIGNSFSTGFLDFFMFGILQGNSKTNWISVLPLG
FT                   AMFFALYYFTFSWLYRYFDFQIFVTDDPFFEGQEGKLESLGIAHLLIQGLGGFDNITKL
FT                   DVCSTRLHVDVVNTELVDNNLLKEAGVLKIGLVNGKVQLFYGSNVYYIKNAIDTYSPKS
FT                   LFEASVMVAVDNVKKGFKTYIEMKEDKKLEKQGKSGKTYKLSELEED"
FT   gene            114753..115454
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        114753..115454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0117"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74439.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRENKLKNYSLSDVNTSKIPKNELFSSISHLFGIILSIIGTTIL
FT                   VTISTLKKKDLHVVVFLIYGFSMTLLYVMSTLYHIFPKGSKIKKIFRKFDHISIFILIA
FT                   GTYTPACAILVPNKSGLIILCIVWSLAIIGIIFKIIFTNSPGWFNGFIFIIMGWIIIFK
FT                   IKPIYKALNGKGFFWLVFGGIVYTIGGIVYILSKKFNPTINMKMHDVFHILIIIASASH
FT                   FWLMLKYISNF"
FT   gene            complement(115451..116752)
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115451..116752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0118"
FT                   /product="RIP metalloprotease RseP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02163;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74911.1"
FT                   /translation="MYILFSVLALSFIIFIHELGHFLFAKLFKVKVEVFSVGIGPSILK
FT                   FKINNTEYRLSPILLGGYCKLKGFDHLEKELKANKELEADKDSLFGISHFKKILIYFAG
FT                   PLFNLIFSFVVFIFISMAGVIYFDYSSRVSILNKDSFLKDKFRDGDVILKVNNKKIEYF
FT                   SDLRKFIPEEKSTVTFDVLREKENITFKETISLQDFLKEIGPWADLVIADVVSNSPAKI
FT                   AGMKPGDEIISIDNVILKNKRDLDYFLKNLNSDVVEIKFSRNGEIFSSKLVFHDKNKMI
FT                   GIYFSPPLKRVVKVENVSSAIKNSFFKVVSALQDILYSIFLLMTNFLNTSKSVSGPVGI
FT                   VGILSSSYSLGILYWINSISFLSLILAGMNLFFIVIPIFDGGQIFISFIELLRGKRFKA
FT                   KTIYSFYSFGIFFGLFLFGLGLFNDLKGLLSIFN"
FT   gene            complement(116771..117622)
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116771..117622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0119"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74763.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKVKRFAFFARLGTFLFFVPLILFLIFLDFKNYLFLNILIFIF
FT                   SGFAAKEVNDLLKLKFKFSGLSSILSFFLGFAPPILTYIHFNVFYLGMNVIYYLFIALV
FT                   FSNWIVDLVFIKEHEIGNFLSQATSILFILIYPGVLMSFTVSITTLPKAPFLMLMLFAM
FT                   VSGNDTFAYLFGYFLGKNSYRPTIISPNKTLMGFFGGILFSVLTAIFAVVFRLINLSYG
FT                   ESIILGILIGVFTIIGDLFESGLKRSAGVKDSGKIVPGRGGALDSIDSFLLTGPIFYLY
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            complement(117624..118316)
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117624..118316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0120"
FT                   /product="di-trans,poly-cis-decaprenylcistransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01255;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75066.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSSLPSHVGIIMDGNRRWALGKGLSFSEGYKEGLKRAKEIVKH
FT                   SLKIGIKYLSFYVFSTENWKRDDCEIEELMFLIASYLRAEFNFYKKNGIKIIVSGDVDS
FT                   LGEEVKSSIKDSVSFSKNFNNLVLNLAINYGGRNEILRAVRKFVSNNFDLESLNENTFS
FT                   NFLDNPELPDLDLLIRTGGNIRISNFFLWRIAYSELIFSNVLWPEYYENRYSKDLECFQ
FT                   LRRRNFGR"
FT   gene            complement(118322..118876)
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118322..118876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0121"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01765;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J154"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYKAFLDEKMSKVLLSLDNEYKTLRTGRISSNIFDKIFIQYHG
FT                   QRTPITQVSSIRIPEARLVVIQPWDKTILNKIEQAILNSDLSMNPSSDGSVIRIKVPAL
FT                   TSERRQDIVKHAKKIAEEHKISTRNIRQDLNNKVKKQEKESEITEDSLKRILDDIQKST
FT                   DIYIKKIDAILESKIQEIMEV"
FT   gene            complement(118914..119753)
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118914..119753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0122"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00889; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIISPQDVKKLREETNAGFGDCKKALSVAGGDFELAKKKLREMG
FT                   IASAEKRLDRDAKEGRVFSYSNNIHAGLLLVSCETDFVALNHNFVNFGNSLIKELVESG
FT                   RNSLATSQELELKNLAATIKENIQVKKIFITEIQSNEFVKIYLHGEQSKIGVLVKLKVD
FT                   DFSKTEDKMLQDFAMDLALHVAALAPIYLRNDDVCPNYIKEQEEIFAKQLELSGKSESI
FT                   VKGIVAGKIKKHLAEISLLEQGFVKNDKLTVREMLEEVSKAISSKIEIVEFKYLRIG"
FT   gene            complement(119750..120538)
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119750..120538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0123"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00318;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J156"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITMKSLLEAGVHFGHQVKRLDPRMKRFIFSERNEIHILDLQK
FT                   TLQGIKDSYELVQRVIKDGKKVLFVGTKKQASEIIEQEARRSDMPYVNNRWLGGMLSNF
FT                   NTIRKSVQKLKKLEKMEVDGTFDMISKKEISQLNREKSKLAKNLTGIKDMETLPGAIFI
FT                   IDPKREQIAINEARKLKIPIISVVDTNCNPDVIDCPIPGNDDAIRSVALFTKIISDAIL
FT                   ESDKEVGIQIIENLNEEDLMKEIEIKNDKSDSIEEGGNNL"
FT   gene            complement(120753..121031)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120753..121031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C304"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74528.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVFFSHLILTNIVISFLVSFFVAFLNILNFKFIVVYLISFLGGI
FT                   IFQFFIPFFYSDYYERQIDFVLYLFPILGSVILIGLIKFSERNKNDL"
FT   gene            complement(121050..121772)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121050..121772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75134.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFFGCGLDNILILPSPEKVDNRISRDSVAFFLPAGYFSNQAAGK
FT                   LRGFDIYYKFYPEGANYHISSFQKSLEKDFEALKGVFDNVSEFNNRGFYKINLSSTVYS
FT                   GKPVFKLNKEWVDSKLPLYFEINFGELRKDVPGEAFITVKNGNTSSSVILEKKNIYRSH
FT                   IDKGEYVGFSKSIKKSNLLDKQKRPIDLKHINEDFFTKDIAPKYNLAIFVMGVGSIVDD
FT                   AYSVLINLGDLSGFSLSN"
FT   gene            complement(121829..122440)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121829..122440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75129.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNNLLVFFIAIIFVFVSIIVVFYNSLGKDYVKSGGEIVENLEK
FT                   DLNDYLKENDAKEREKIFLRIRELISKEKEISSYFISRFYLARAVYFQSQAQYDEAIKD
FT                   LDIVIKAKGIESEIAFLNKAAVYEKMGLKEDALLVYEDLINSTSLDFLKVRALLSKAIL
FT                   IEEKDKELAVKVYEEIVKFPYENNLYINMANNKILELKQN"
FT   gene            complement(122440..124095)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122440..124095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0127"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75011.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQKDLQENYLKVLERVELGSRVSGAVVNIMKDYVLVDIGYKSE
FT                   GFIKIEEFENVPQVGDRLEAIVVRIGGELGLILSVEKLNSLNFQDKVYEYIQNKKIIKG
FT                   KVLVELPNGYKIQINENVSGFMPFYLSSKSKDEKLKRGSVVEFYILEASEADGLRLILD
FT                   RRTLEKERDLAKRIELVSSYNEEDVVDGVVERITEYGAIVKIKNFVTGILHKRNIAFNQ
FT                   VENVEDFVRVGDKLKLKIIKINPQTGKMELSLKALKANPWDSVDVKYKIDSIVKGKVVK
FT                   ILPFGAVIELDSELSGFLHISNFSWIRVVKSPQELIKLGQIVEVKILEIDKENQKISLG
FT                   IKQINENPWERLTEKYPIGRVVQGVVTNITKTGAFVNIEEGIDAYVSKFDISWLEEIDP
FT                   EEYFKIGDLVNGKVLEVDKRKRNVRLGIKQLEESPWEDFSKSYKKGDTIEVEIVEKKSK
FT                   GFQVRVYNKIMGFISKIQLGDTKESSLETFEKLNVGDKLKVVITSIDSKDKSVLLSYRE
FT                   YENQRSREEISSYLFKGNDEESYKPFENLLKRDE"
FT   gene            complement(124098..124763)
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124098..124763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0128"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02224;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J161"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74903.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAIDGPSASGKSSIARELGVRLNYKFISSGHLYRIITLIAQRS
FT                   LMNSCDFISEDSLLNLILENDISFNNSTFLLNGENVENQILNDKIDFQVSFYSSYVGIR
FT                   NIVNKKLREVVKFSDDNYIIEGRDITTVVFPESEFKIYLDASVKVRALRRYKQRNGNET
FT                   LEELERTLKRRDDVDKKKQYGKLKLSKGVFYLDTSYKGLDDVCNIIIEKFNLKKVRER"
FT   gene            complement(124747..125496)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124747..125496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical RNA pseudouridine synthase
FT                   (RNA-uridine isomerase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74823.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALKAPRVHVFLAEKGVGSRRFCEELIRKKLVKVNNTIAKLGDK
FT                   VALGDRIIYKKQIFVFKDFQINNRIYLALNKPRNYLCSNFDVDGRKLAISLVQPLFKER
FT                   VFSIGRLDFKSSGLLLFTNDGKFANDIIHPRQKVEREYIIESKKDIDENLLISFKSGIK
FT                   VKKEFFKLKSYEILNKNSARLILDEGKNREIRKVFLSKNIFLKKIHRIRIGNINLDSLK
FT                   EGQVKIVPLSKINSLKSRLEKLNDNSN"
FT   gene            complement(125483..126250)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125483..126250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELGSYSISLDNFTGGIELFFEYVSMNRHVLRTLSLNQIIEEFI
FT                   VVSGDLNISIRGLIDFFYLANNLFYWKTQILFPLKFECKDKAERKVVERLICYSKNREN
FT                   EKLQLNQAKNFKFYDSKIIEEFIFGDSGNFIKNINATANDNNKKKNLKRKSGTLKKKVI
FT                   NKNFLCDKKFKAVYNKYELKIFEKKMKIISILNKESSVIFDSLLDFNADNYSFERFSYF
FT                   LVSLECKMLNIVNLGYLNNKLVLYRGCKINDCT"
FT   gene            complement(126265..127362)
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126265..127362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0131"
FT                   /product="protein RecA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00154;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKEKREKAVVGIERASKEEAIELARVQIEKAFGKGSLIKMGE
FT                   SPVGQGIKSMSSGSIVLDEALGIGGYPRGRIIEIFGPESSGKTTLTLQAIAEVQKEGGI
FT                   AAFIDAEHALDPVYAKALGVNVAELWLSQPDTGEQALEIAEHLIRSGGVDLIVVDSVAA
FT                   LTPKLEIDGEMGDSQIGLQARLMSKALRKITGILSKSNTCIMFINQIRMRIGVMFGNPE
FT                   TTTGGNALKFYSSLRLEVRKIEQVTRSGSSDDVIGNKIRVKIVKNKVAPPFRKVELIIY
FT                   FGKGISREAGILDAAIKHNLIQKTGSWYSLGDNKLGQGRESVIEYLSKEVELANNLDKR
FT                   LRKIIFNNFDQENDNFIEFKEDESE"
FT   gene            complement(127376..130081)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127376..130081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0132"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreA (Transcript
FT                   cleavage factorgreA)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01272;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03449; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVTTIEKLDSILQEDKWTRIVVNNYSLAKIKELDDLINNIIDE
FT                   GLTEDVLDICGRHLKDVKKSIAGLYISGMLIYSRRPLNDMNLLAVIDLFSQNLKWALVE
FT                   HICNEMLLISENKHALYTLAKIYAQNNENDKLPGIWTRIVEADIDDTVFVRQLATYYET
FT                   IDLQKSIFYFRKAIYRFIDKKQMSGIREVWAKLIHYVSDDFDSFLLILQKIEKDLGFKK
FT                   AIVLYEDLFDHYSLTDNVDETIEILKGILKLDNKNHKARENLVKFLRERYKDVKNIEDY
FT                   LVKSDIENLDKNFVDVYLDFEKYLFFAKGNFVYHQTWSVGIVRDVNDNGITVDFVSKRG
FT                   HFIGFDMAMSALSPLSREDIRVLKAVTPKEELADRVKKDIEWAIKVIIKSYKAIDLKGI
FT                   KKELVPSLMTQSSWNSWSLKAKQILKDNPHFVMDSGKLDCYIYNERSSNLNEKMYDKFK
FT                   IEKDFYKRYEIFINYCNVKGIVKDLHIEEEMLNYFLIYVNNFTKVDHHVVSSYVILKSL
FT                   GNFSEELSSKVNIEKDVNLESLLKEYPKGIVDLFDSILNAEIKKELVVLIKEELSNWIL
FT                   YYKELFPHSVNKRLVESLYKEDPREVEKLFNYVIKNYKIYKDAYIWILKHCKAYSIELS
FT                   YSDSDLLSNLIKILTDSVIKINNKNNSVASKRIYKMVINLLVKDGYLKSVLEVVRDEEL
FT                   AKRVYMTCFYVKDFPPKDLLEIKSIIRQLFDSVEFEDEKMQLAGERMEIGFLTILSSLN
FT                   KKQKELKYLKEVEIPENSKEIGKARELGDLKENAEYHSAKEKQQFLTKRLNSLMLEIEN
FT                   AKVIDTKDLQSSVVGFGTKVVILNEVTGKDESYLILGPWESNPDEGIISYKSPFGENLL
FT                   DSREGDSLNFVINNTNFKYFVKKIEPIKFS"
FT   gene            complement(130119..131039)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130119..131039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0133"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74626.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEIYLDFRKGNFKEALVKSEEAHSLDFDNIEILTALKSSVYWN
FT                   GQVESLDRIGQDYEKAEFLIREWNNFAGRYLKKMGCNFLQGRNSIKYFVFQTCLYIYKN
FT                   IYKMHPENLDLLIKIAKSYKGMGNYERAINVFLQILGDFKDNSDVVAELADSYALVDEI
FT                   KEAKVLFREAFFINPQKIDIYSLESDMILRLIDLIKSDRNISDDLIKEWIPVYGSLNGV
FT                   FNIKRELRPIELGQLKQSVYSLRNELKEKSYRSINESILLPRLINKYFWLIDHYVRIKE
FT                   DRARIDEILLYIKEIDLGIYQQYVN"
FT   gene            131247..132374
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        131247..132374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0134"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74681.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPNKIINKSIYYYNSKKYSQAIKLLEKEIFFYKNYYLYHYVLGM
FT                   SYLRIGNLGNAQTYLKKAYTLNPSESNIKQAIAILLVSQGKEEKAIQIWLKMIEENQEV
FT                   DRSELSLEIIRKNPIKGSAFFKNSNLYEKLFPTIKAIPDKNSTKLIIIIIIGGIVFISM
FT                   LAIYFIFYEQKTTTSANLKAEINKNLNNIAAYIDDIKINNKEKIKNEEGQFILILTSEE
FT                   IKNSFEKIKIYLKKGKDNFARVEINKILNSNASESIKLKAKNLASFISRPDFISFNEHL
FT                   NLKDIKKDPSIYSNVYVKWEGVVNNIEKKDNIIQFDFYVGYNKNVLSGIIPTKTTFDID
FT                   IDFKDNVEILGQIEYKKNKLTLNAITIRKIDKNEN"
FT   gene            complement(132421..133791)
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132421..133791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0135"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J168"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74851.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKTLKGFKDYLPKDSLIRIHIVRQIFSVLNSYNFDLIDTPVLE
FT                   YSDLLLKKSGDETEKQIYRFKDNGGRDVSMRFDLTVPFARFVATNISALKLPFRRSQFG
FT                   KVFRGENSQKGRYREFMQFDFDIVGEDTFRGDAEILSVVYYGLEEIFLNFIEGINKKFI
FT                   IHYSHIGILNSFFEKLGLKEKSIFILRNIDKIDKIGIDKVKEALLLEIEKEAVDSILSL
FT                   VSLQGTFKDKIQALKSILGDNESIKRVEDVFQHLSLLKIQDSFNLNLKISRGLDYYTGI
FT                   VFESEVFGSNMGSVCSGGRYDNLVSSFSNSIQKISGVGGSFGVDRIKDIIDLEKFSYIK
FT                   IFVTKARSKVLIVNLDSALQNYYYELATRFRNHDYSKVKNISCEVYFKNKNGKNIKEQI
FT                   EYALSKEIRFLVFVGQEEYKENKMKVRDLTKKEELLLSFEESINLIKCNEKLLCTPF"
FT   gene            133924..135813
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        133924..135813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0136"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03717; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C118"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74834.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRMLNNTYRIKTILTIFLAITLLTIYKYFTLMAFNNSPDNTIS
FT                   LKSNDIAKRGTIYDRNGKPIAFSSKSYSIGTNPQKIENIVSTSETLGAILQINSRILKE
FT                   KLSSNKGFLYIKRKIKREESDLIKRIQAEGRLSNITLYPDYTRIYPFRNTTSNITGFVG
FT                   TDNLGLEGIEFSLNSILGKDKTKQQFLNEEPETNNIHLTIDMDIQQGVSKIAKKYFKEN
FT                   NPESLITLVMNSQNGEILSMVQFPQYDANFYSKYPEEIRKNLSSSLTYEPGSINKIFTV
FT                   AIILESGKLNLEEKFLDNGIYQKQFPSGETITIKTLNPPYKHIDSTEILIYSSNVGIAY
FT                   ITEKVSNEYFYKKLLDFGFGEKVGVPFPGETKGLLNHYSKWSGRSKATIGFGQEIGVSA
FT                   IQILQAASILGNNGIMLKPRIIKKISNDKGENIKEFDKEEIRKVISKNSAQKVLKMMRE
FT                   VVNKGGIPNLKIKNLDISAKSGTSQAIDRKTGKYSEEDYTSSILAIYPTEQPKYIIYIV
FT                   YRYPKKIIYGTRIAAPMAKEIIEFIEHQQNTIAYKKIKMPSKIKIPKAETNYKNKTYLP
FT                   NFINLSKREAIDILKYYKNTMKIKINGDGFVYKQSKSPNTKLEDITELELYLK"
FT   gene            complement(135823..137715)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135823..137715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0137"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAKAFFEVADQQKDKIAQMYKVCNGYAHVTYGDLKNNVLKLAS
FT                   FLKSINVKHQDKIFICSENRAEWTVIDFAILSLGAVDIPKGSDVTLFEAEIIFNSVLPS
FT                   VVILENLNLLNMFIQIKFTVKPIFIIIENLNQEDRLKYSDFEIYTYSDCILFGDTLRKD
FT                   SEIIEIASKVDSNDMATIIYTSGTTGHPKGVMLSHANLLYQVSSFSLMVDTHVGQIFMC
FT                   ILPIWHSFQRSFSYNIFLKGMVCLFSTIVPRAMLDDIKNVNPHYIAAVPRLWIAIRQNI
FT                   YKEVSKKPFISRMIFHFFVKAAFLSDICYRVVMGLYPDNGFSLFFPIKKILGIFGLICA
FT                   FPFKALGNVLIFNKINKILGNNFVVGITGGGSMPLSAVRFFNSIGIELANAYGLTETSP
FT                   GVASNKHKKVIIGTCGKILPGTVAEIRDIDGNKLKKPGKGILFVKGPQVMLGYYKDKEA
FT                   TCKIIGSDGFLNTGDIAKLSKDNVVQIIGREKDTIVLNNGENVEPAPIEIKLEESALIE
FT                   KAVVVGQDQKFLGALILPNFEEINKYLESVGQKIFDANNRRQIIANNIVLKAINDEIKK
FT                   LINKANGFKPFEQILKFTLLEKPFEVGKEMSIKMDIKRSYILNFYKNEIKNLFI"
FT   gene            complement(137829..138038)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137829..138038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C382"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75085.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDCFKGDKIDPKHCYYICENNWIIFNALVILKKILLAKILKLKF
FT                   TSRFSIIFLLKYFFKLCFDFLGFY"
FT   gene            complement(138129..138440)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138129..138440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C248"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFYNYRIEIVSNLSLELDVFECIEKIEQELGESIYYSKIGNVY
FT                   GKGKKGEKHGNGVWPEENFILIIYTSNQSIVERLKDIVDDLNRSYPTEGINLFVLRNF"
FT   gene            complement(138442..141657)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138442..141657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0140"
FT                   /product="acriflavine resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74536.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKRIVGKPITMLILFSLLLMISLYTFSRLKVDLLPGIDIPQIS
FT                   IHTVYPGASPREVEESVSRVLESGLSSVKNLKNIYSVSSKESSTVSLEFYHGTDLDLVL
FT                   NEIRDALELVKSSLPSKSQTPRIFRYNLKNIPVMEIVINSVRPVSELKRYADEIIKPGL
FT                   ERLDGVAIVTVNGGSKKRVLIEVSQNRLESYGLSLSRISSIIASQNLELSAGNILENNL
FT                   EYLVEVSGKFKSIEEIGNVVIAYKIPDISSGINLSPIEIKLKDIANIKTDFEDLSEYVE
FT                   YNGLPSISLSVQKRSDANSIAVSNVVINEIEKLKLSMPKDMKLEIASDSTDFIKASIST
FT                   VVNSAYFGAMLAIFVIFFFLRSFRATIIIGISIPIAIVLTFFLMYFANISLNIMSLAGL
FT                   ALGIGMVVDCSIVVIDNIYKYRQKGAKLISSSILGAQEMMLPITSSTFTSICVFGPFLI
FT                   FKSELGVYGDFFKDFTFTIVISLGVSLLVAIFLVPVLSSHYVGLYTSFQKNIKNAFIRK
FT                   IDAFFASIYYFLEFLYINLLNIVLNHKLIFGLIVFFSFIGSLLLGLLLDVTTFTRGKEN
FT                   SITINLNFPHKTNLEYAKFYSNRFLEIVKSEAKGYKSIIATLRADRITFNVLFPLKEES
FT                   RDKLTQSVDYDSIKYKIMNRIGNLYPEFNIEPSISGNALGGGDSIKIKISANDFEYIKD
FT                   YGKILVSMLKKEIPELVNPRLSISDFQLQIGVEIDRALVYNYGIDMNTILNELKSNING
FT                   VVAGQYVEKGLNYDIVLKLDRMDVKNLKDLEKIFITNSSGVKIPFSSIATFEKTNKAES
FT                   IYRENQALTIYLNAGISPDDNLTQVTAKVVDFINNKVPHKEGITLKVEGEYNEFSNIMN
FT                   QFKIIIMMAIIVVFGIMASQFESFLKPFIIIFTIPLTAIGVVLIHFLAGEKLSIFAAIG
FT                   MLMLVGVVVNTGIVLVDYTGLLIKRGFGLREAIIESCRSRLRPILMSSLTSIIGLIPMA
FT                   FSSGSGNELLKPIAFTFIGGMTASTFLTLFFIPMLFEIFSNIVSSFKSRLKRVTSNLDV
FT                   EKSFKINNSTKSSYDDLFEEDGE"
FT   gene            complement(141676..142629)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141676..142629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0141"
FT                   /product="membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74446.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIFNINLYLKKYFLVLFLVLVACVGDNKLDDKNIDKEKESSYR
FT                   FPVIAMKVKKGILSDYLSLNGDVDTKVKADIFPDAVGKITSLRIKLGAYVQKGQIVATL
FT                   DPSRPGSVYLKSPVRAPISGYILNITKKIGETVNPQSNIAVVGRIDTKQILTYVSEKYI
FT                   SNIKVGNDAIIEVGAYSNEKFKAKVSEISPILDSKSRTIEVYLTPIGSNLDKLIIGMFS
FT                   KIKLITKRFKDVIKISREAVVEREGKKFVFKVDLESKSVQMLPITVLFEIDNIVALSGE
FT                   VEENDLIVVEGMSALSNGSLINLVDTKEGLSAESNI"
FT   gene            complement(142641..143963)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142641..143963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0142"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C184"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIKFYNFKVLIFIIRGLQIKKIFLIFMTVSFSFAEIIQISPK
FT                   QAVNMALENSLDSENALYKENIKKLYKNNAWNVFVPNVNLSSTLSRNPSALSELERDYW
FT                   GFGFGVGINLSLSPSVLKRMQLVMLEYESAKIERESAVRNIKLNVLKSYNQLIALKSTL
FT                   KVFESQIQNSKLKFEQARIAYNNGLISEIDFLDAQLKYKKFQPDLDGHIINFEKSKEIF
FT                   KLLIGLDHDQDFEIIGELPDETIDFSLFNEALNFNKSLEIKDLNMRLKMTEQLIDSLWL
FT                   DTYLPSLSLSFSYSPYKSFHENSKGFSTGFLASFSLNYGLTEIFPFSKSFTKIQDNNYQ
FT                   LKILQNNVEGKIRNLKSSIVQKRKDIRRYKAILDASKINVELANKNYQMAFNAFNSGVM
FT                   DLSKLNDIELVYKQSDLKFIEDKLNYANSILEYKNLINSLD"
FT   gene            complement(144063..144251)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144063..144251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74769.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLYLGVKSFPPLNNALHRIILSVINIKAVKKLYFLRHSIEYFEQ
FT                   VGLYMHCSPNILDKVFW"
FT   gene            complement(144283..145155)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144283..145155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0144"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine, L-proline ABC transporter,
FT                   glycine/betaine/L-proline-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74509.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLFLFFIIFMFLSCDEKKSSKNLKSVKIGYVNWGGETAATNVL
FT                   KVVFEKMGYNAEIFSVTTSIMYQYLASGKIDGTVSSWVPTADKFYYEKLKTKFVDLGAN
FT                   YEGTIQGFVVPSYVPISSISELKGKGDKFKNKMIGIDAGAGTQIVTEQALNYYGLSKEY
FT                   ELVPSSESVMLASLDSSIKRNEWILVPLWKPHWAFSRYDIKFLDDPDLIMGGIESVHTL
FT                   VRLGLENDDFDAYYVFDHFYWSDDLILPLIDKNDKEPGKEYRNAVEFVEKNKEIVKTWV
FT                   PEKYKTLFD"
FT   gene            complement(145168..146067)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145168..146067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0145"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine, L-proline ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDFFILKIDNFFDFLVDNFSISDGVGFSKSIIFLYENLKNLFL
FT                   FVNPLLFILTVCLLSFVFLKKRLIFLILPGFFFILYFNLWEASMDTIAIIFVSVLVSVI
FT                   LGIPIGILGGYFPRFYVFLKPILDLMQAMPPFIYLIPAIPFFGMGTASAIFATIVFAMP
FT                   PVIRYTRLGIVQVSDEVIEAAKSFGSSNLRILFQVQLPLSLQSIIEGINQSIMMAISMI
FT                   VIAAMVGSSGLGRTVIYSIERLNFGEGLISGLAVVIIAIILDRIMQSIFIKFSYLNTDH
FT                   YGGKKENKFKRFLEIYNK"
FT   gene            complement(146074..147192)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146074..147192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0146"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine, L-proline ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAVKIKDCYKVFSYYVNKKQISRAIKDYEDGKDRMQIYKESS
FT                   IFIANANINLDVYENEILVIMGMSGCGKSTLVRCLNGIYKIDSGSILVNNMEMNAINRK
FT                   DLSNLRKDKFAMVFQNFGLFPHMNVLRNVTYGLEVKHIPRKIREERAIEVLNLVGLEDS
FT                   KYKYINELSGGMKQRVGIARALVVNPDILLMDEAFSALDPLIKGEMQEELLRLVAKLKK
FT                   TVVFITHDLNEAFKLGHRIAFMRDGKIIQVGKPLEILANPSTDFISDFIKNLPVLNILK
FT                   IKDILKDDFDLNSGGDNGLNVIIKCQGENFSLYDKALNKRYDNLVSLNLDLNDEIKKIV
FT                   EYLNKQDYLIIKEKGTVVGYISLNEISYLLSR"
FT   gene            complement(147346..148356)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147346..148356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0147"
FT                   /product="p41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00669; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74700.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINHNTSAINASRNNGINAANLSKTQEKLSSGYRINRASDDAAG
FT                   MGVSGKINAQIRGLSQASRNTSKAINFIQTTEGNLNEVEKVLVRMKELAVQSGNGTYSD
FT                   ADRGSIQIEIEQLTDEINRIADQAQYNQMHMLSNKSASQNVRTAEELGMQPAKINTPAS
FT                   LSGSQASWTLRVHVGANQDEAIAVNIYAANVANLFSGEGAQTAQAAPVQEGVQQEGAQQ
FT                   PAPATAPSQGGVNSPVNVTTTVDANTSLAKIENAIRMISDQRANLGAFQNRLESIKDST
FT                   EYAIENLKASYAQIKDATMTDEVVAATTNSILTQSAMAMIAQANQVPQYVLSLLR"
FT   gene            complement(148483..150480)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148483..150480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0148"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein 2 (HAP2)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02465;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75058.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGFFVPGLESKYNTKEIRESMLKSDKAKIDSSFKKLESLEQEK
FT                   SAWQLINRKISTLNSLAKELTSLNSPFNLMSGNSSNSEVLTLSTRYGSKNETHKLIIDQ
FT                   IASADVFLSSNFDPKKVTIPEGDYIFLVGKKEINVKSNGNIDLLVKDINNKGKGFLSAK
FT                   IVKSDKNGNSRFVLQSLKEGKENKLVIKGEGLSFAKQIGILSELKTNFNPNLSDIVVNQ
FT                   SSSNNKLAFENNGLVLNPLSEVSIEIPEDIEITSRSKIKFEVKYFDTGLEEPDSKIIFN
FT                   PGGATFKDAKVESEDSVVDLGSDLKTPLEKKYIQMNMVKICSKEGSLELPLINISNNFE
FT                   EVEVDVGALSNLEEINIENKANNKVIVISNVEIFDPKNRDGHLPINAKSFAENAKIKFD
FT                   GVDVERDSNVINDLVPNVTLSLKKASSDMVEAKIEPDYEGIKRVLLDFIGAYNEVLAEI
FT                   NIVSSNEDQPNNQKSNIVEELTYLSDSQKEEAYKNLGILRSEFLLKNLKSKLESIIFKP
FT                   YVTSDPNFSIINQMGVFTNSISSSGGLSRYLRLDEKKFDESIRNNIDNVRELFLYDLNG
FT                   DRVYDNGIAKMLGDCLSPLVASGGVIYNKIKNYDLKIFNQKNKVEDYKKKYEDRERKVE
FT                   GELNTLDFTVKRMKDQENTLKAFDFNQRNK"
FT   gene            150669..151874
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        150669..151874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0149"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74467.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFCLFNSKSVLTGNDKIDNSAVLIKDNKIFDIVTSDRLKKMDL
FT                   EEYQMIDTKGNYITPGLYDNHIHGFHGHGTDQRSTESILKMSEHLAQYGVVGFLPTLYP
FT                   RPIDEMIETIKACIAAIGKEKGAKILGLHLEGPFFSPEKKGAHPVSYLHEPSIEVMQKL
FT                   IDAAGGVFTGSNGKRKTHISTMTVAPELKGMRELAIFCLENNINLQAGHTNATYENMIE
FT                   GFQVGILHTTHFFNAMSKLDHRNPNAIGAVLIHGDVSCEIIADGHHIHPKLILMLRKLK
FT                   DISKIVLVTDGLTPNCQTCGKLIANGDEVYIAEDGLFHSVKSNTIAGSTLTMIQGLKNL
FT                   IEFGFSLSDAVQASSYNPTRILNIDKKGLICHGYDANLNVLDKDFNLKLTMIESKIIFN
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            151901..152707
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        151901..152707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0150"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01182;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J183"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74846.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIIRPTYEDISKWAANHVAQKINEFSPTKENPFILGLPTGSSP
FT                   IGMYKNLIELNKNKKISFQNVITFNMDEYIGIEENHPESYHSFMWNNFFSHIDIKKENI
FT                   NILNGNASNLKKECEEYEKKIKSFGGIMLFVGGIGPDGHIAFNEPGSSLTSRTRIKTLT
FT                   QDTIIANSRFFEGDVNKVPKNALTVGIGTIMDSQEVLIIVNGHNKARALKHAIEKGVNH
FT                   MWTISALQLHKNAIIVSDKNATYELKVGTVEYFNDIERKNFNNDLK"
FT   gene            complement(152770..153381)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152770..153381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0151"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase [Mn] (General stress protein
FT                   24)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00081;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75083.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLPELGYDYDAVEPYIDAKTMEIHHSKHHNGFVMNLNSILEKM
FT                   GKIHLTDVSNILKNIHDFPEEFQTLIRNNAGGYSNHTLYFRTLRPGNKDNLFEKFKDDI
FT                   NAAFGSLDVLKANLKDTAMKIFGSGWAWLVLCPESGLKVISMPNQDSPLMNSYKPILGI
FT                   DVWEHAYYLKYQNRRIEYVDAFLKALNWEEVSKVYNEVIN"
FT   gene            complement(153396..156095)
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153396..156095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0152"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01043;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02810; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07516; match to protein family HMM PF07517;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J185"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74655.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAVLETTIGSKSKRDLKDYLPTLRNINKLERWALLLADEDFSK
FT                   ETEKLKDELKSGNSLENILERAFTLSREAARRRLKERPYDVQIIAGLALHKGKIIEMKT
FT                   GEGKTLSSVQAAYLNSLTGDGVIIVTVNDYLAERDSNWMKPVFDLLGVSVGVVLSNMDY
FT                   ELRKAQYAKDITYVTNNELGFDYLRDNMRYDLNEKSLRKFNYCIIDEIDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPTEGNTNAYLEVNSLVSFLKECSKDPKTGDYPLEIDDLDGDYTVDEKAKRISFT
FT                   AKGLNNLEQLLVSKGIISGSMYTDSNFNYVHYMTQALKAHLLFLKNREYIVGDSGVEIV
FT                   DEFTGRVLTGRRYSDGLHQAIEAKEGVRVANENKTMATITFQNLFRMFDKISGMTGTAD
FT                   TEAKEFHKIYNLDVVVVPTNRLLARIDEDDTIYYTEEFKFNAITDEVYKTYKKGQPVLV
FT                   GTVSIEKSEILSAMFKSRGIKHEVLNAKNHSREAFIIAEAGAKHAVTIATNMAGRGTDI
FT                   KLGGNIEHRVRKKIGTNVSLEEFQEAVKNERENYLKDYNEVKSLGGLYVIGSERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGRSRFYVSLEDDLMRLFAGDNLRSLMGKLGMATGEPITHSLLTK
FT                   SLINAQKRVEDRNFEIRKHLLEYDDVITKQRDFIYAQRNSILKDTAIKDRILVALEEYL
FT                   SFLLEGTKSSTVSNVFLNEVNSIFAYMLESLGSIENISYLDLKAKLMQIAKANLDEKEN
FT                   LIGRDLFNGFLRYEYLKNIDFKFQEHLANLDSLREAVYLRSYANKNPITEYKEEGFSIF
FT                   SELIKDIKVSTIRRVLQLKLDSNSSDFKSTKKSRNVKPIHKELSGIVINENKSASNVQV
FT                   VRSSPKIGRNEPCYCGSGKKYKNCHGKS"
FT   gene            complement(156169..156327)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156169..156327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFEFVNLLFRGIIAPGSVPNGILNCSSPNSFKVLVLHDIIAKS
FT                   RLNMRAL"
FT   gene            156287..157294
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        156287..157294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0153"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74551.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNNKFTNSKFDIKTYNGLVYIAEIKTNKLMIFNSYGKLIQTYQ
FT                   NGIFKTNPDLKIKKIDFEGIQAIYPLKDFIIVADKLNNKKSKFNQKENIAYFMRILILN
FT                   KNSSVEILGQEGLNGMPFPQIYDVNVDENGNIAIISIYSEGYIIYSYNKEFSPLYKIYV
FT                   NKNLLKTIDNQKKKYNISIDKVFFEVNKKTLYVKTTYYENIGDNENINDLGIKIKDQYI
FT                   YKMSLKKNKELEVINKIALPKNLLDDKQESFINIIKIQKDKIIASTNMKNLSNNLIWKL
FT                   DSKGSIKEQIALIEPPNLMFLSESLSKDGILSILYGGKTGVSVYWWNLNALLKL"
FT   gene            157323..157757
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        157323..157757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1D3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINCNQKLEIEYQKKMKKHIIIGIIFVAILLFFKILLIPRIQN
FT                   HENNKNNIKMIISYKQDKNRLSLKINIKTKKTSNLGKAKLDIYLDSKLIESNLLYISSK
FT                   NFTTYANIIYQNESLLSIILKSNGNNNVFYSKRIKPRGKI"
FT   gene            157754..158170
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        157754..158170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3M2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74847.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIYFMSVSLNILGGIILAFPILIERISFFKIFEDFVNLINDNK
FT                   KVKSIFGLLFLITSALEIIKPYKLPIIGNLIPAVSLFLIGFILFLKQKLPTEVQNNKKY
FT                   GKFKSILESNQQIIGIISITIGIIHFLAAEIPLL"
FT   gene            158324..159040
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        158324..159040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0157"
FT                   /product="S2 lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75120.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFRTYKHLELIMLPMLMLSCAFFKKPQSVHQDSNTGKPISDEKL
FT                   HLISGKISNKKLPIINSNHDVTWIKTKAMTILGEDGKEIPEFKNKFGYSYIISPVKMDG
FT                   KYSYYASLLILFETTKNGDDEYEIEDVKFVTAGSTLELKNSLLAVENSQEEGYVTAYPF
FT                   GILMSDEIKNAFKLTYKNGHWNYMLADLTVKNKLTQETKIYKISLNSKLIIEFLKEVLK
FT                   ENSILKDIAGDSFEDI"
FT   gene            159064..159750
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        159064..159750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74790.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKKFILTLIILSLAKNSFSENEINIFENENYIVKENIKTEIKK
FT                   LKQSFLLASVDVAISQPYIELADLNGEPIKELEGISYSFINVFSKIGSSAIISFDLSNE
FT                   ASKKYKIIKLEFLSPDKGNFINQLSSLTSGKQQSKKELAKDAYSFGTLRTESLSKTIAE
FT                   YYKDNNWYYILAAITVENNINKETEKYEIRINPKIYNDFQKKLRLHFKSNQIKKFPIPI
FT                   IEQTTN"
FT   gene            159786..160904
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        159786..160904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0159"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J192"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74425.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNNKTMGSNKTIIINLNNLEHNLNLIKNKIGEKEIVATLKGDAY
FT                   GHGLINIFKFLKSKNINYFGLSNIEDAKTLKKIDKNIKILMYIKVDKKEIKNLIKFELV
FT                   PFVSDFEYLFLIEKECALQKNKIKVHLKIDIGMNRYGIKIDDALEIATYIQNSKFLELE
FT                   GICSHLPSIENFKTTQKQIEQFLFFLETLKQKNIHPKFVHISNSGHIINYKLNPQFNMV
FT                   RPGLILYGYCQSLKNKKPALNFKPVLSLFSKVIFIKNVKKGEKISYSGIFQAKEDMKIG
FT                   IIPIGYFDGIPQNISNDFYFLINNKKCKIRGKVCMNLTIVEIPKDLKVKTGSKVEIVSE
FT                   KLSIDEMSKFSKRSHYELLCNIGKYEKRKYLD"
FT   gene            complement(160896..162497)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160896..162497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74706.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIIFFISAPLFSKEVYYRFADYSVNYSIVGKYEITKEESEEEY
FT                   GYKFTYDRNNNLILVDYIGKLSILMPSFFNASQIKIERSKRSERRIFLNRGLAFKNNNG
FT                   VYIEHIEYMSDGRIKNIFNYNRSNEMVRDKYDVSYYHFLYDNEREFSVYRFNESGIQIK
FT                   DLNNVYFTKISYDHTKFVKTVLYYDENGYIVRSKNGTFGFRLTYDANHNLIKEEYLDKS
FT                   AYAVSNPFSVATKIYHYDVDGKVIEILNYDINNNLTPDENNVAIYRYEYYFKDKDCYYK
FT                   EYNYDNNNNLTISQNGYAMKKTIFYIQNNEKRIINYSNKINKNYNRDIPTVYEEKYEIM
FT                   DNFKGIAIYSYKYDDNFYLIENIFFDKNFNLIADVKGVMIYRYSYDKEGFLIAQEHFGG
FT                   DFVNPIDDFEGVSKYKFSYDSNGNMISKKNYSKDGVLVADCNFVFEYLYEYDKQNRLIS
FT                   QKNFGSLGQLQDDIHGVSVYKYEYNKFGKISKQSNHGPDLRLRDDVGGFSIYKWIYDSR
FT                   GNLIDFQKFDSLGNLI"
FT   gene            162574..162741
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        162574..162741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74732.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKISKNAQRVGSKELISRWGGKIIMKSKFENGKIKHYAECQTSK
FT                   NTARKPRDLF"
FT   gene            complement(162768..164516)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162768..164516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPEIFYMSSKEVDILISQLGISSDTQKSILKTLLSYKKEAID
FT                   YSSFIEEHSVKIRGLKGELDFLFRKLYEVKRGIVTNRIATDGEFLPDSIILTDEASYDF
FT                   YYYSIDDLFLKTYIGIELFSSLLTVKNIESSLLVFKNEFITIADSDINYKFFETKSQLK
FT                   EILVWKSLIIPSSRALYFIEFVKKIFFNIASNNVVKDVFVRIKGLKLIDYEKTLEEGKN
FT                   IIGAISKILSGIIEIKDEVLGKKGITFSKNYFVFLEFLNLFIKNEKDLEELKAIEAVKI
FT                   DESLKAIEKTLEFKKGSIDTEEFFGILKVYSEGLNDPENFLLVANMYFFESKIHDILPK
FT                   IFQVKENFYLYKPFAYEFFLEEYEKVLKFLNSELRASIFKILSFGDDPSSIFTEEGLEE
FT                   VLSRLVSRYIMNEYCLKNKVKFLDLIVSHYRRICKTQSVQVHLKDLIKVEAAKYFKNSN
FT                   ELLPLYKIYKLDLYSILNAAYKDLSLFKRIVLFLTGKHQSYKEALSRLDFRAGLNKSGS
FT                   GLFDSNERVKRQLEKIRKQREEIKEQVRNSFPKKGAAPKQVASKSYTKQEQDEAWVKFS
FT                   DRIQKK"
FT   gene            complement(164597..165583)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164597..165583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0163"
FT                   /product="putative K+-dependent Na+/Ca+ exchanger homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01699;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75048.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLIQFFYVGFGIFLLYLGGNLLLKSSVGIATYLKVPTLLIGVT
FT                   IVSFSTSAPELFTSLVAAFKGKNEIVVSNVIGSNIINMLLALPLAGFFLKIKADFKRLK
FT                   LSFMFLFLLMFLLLLLSFDFRSYSFFVTPYNRFSSFSILILFLSYLLLFYKEEKEYASL
FT                   ENSFQEGASNLNQSFNFIFFNLLSFAISMYFLYLGSKLLVDGALYIANNVFNVSEKLIG
FT                   IILVAFGTSVPELVVSLFAIIRKESDIAFGNIIGSNIFNIGFILASSSFFRPILLQDIY
FT                   ILDFSIMVFITLVLFLVVKFKGVFGRGISLIFLLLYFLYNLMLFNFY"
FT   gene            complement(165611..167455)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165611..167455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74930.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMKIFIYWVVIFFFSVFKVFSIYSLTDEEFFKKYSLFFVHKGFL
FT                   SKNVNGKITKVQVNGINSRWVYPFYKLVPSRITSIYEDVYSSSSFLTTSNNLYVSYDYS
FT                   KNFRKLVGIDKFNSGAYITSSAFSQGDYKRIAIGTAIHGIYLSVNGAISFKNLNRLIPQ
FT                   IYLGAGYYDIISAIEFSKEETNNLYFSSGVYGDIFLISQKSGFIKKISFPFKKQIIRIL
FT                   DLSSKNVEKILVRTYDNHFYSYINGQWVFIGKLSLQDQDFFEKSQRMQLAKNKGSIYLT
FT                   AYTLRNKKAVDERFKFIKDSGMNAVVIDFKDDNGNLTYSSKLSLPNKLRSVKNFIDVPY
FT                   ILKKAKELGIYVIARCVVFKDSKLYYYDNFKHALWNKKTNKPWAHLIKKVDSSGLVKYV
FT                   QVEHWVDIFSPATWEYNISIAKEIQSFGVDEIQFDYIRFPSDGPVSLAISRMNKYEMQP
FT                   VDALESFLIMAREQLYVPISVDIYGYNGWFPTNSIGQNISMLSDYVDVISPMFYPSHYT
FT                   DDFLPSNFYYTKRAYRIYKEGSDRALAFSLDGVVIRPYVQAFLLGKERLVDDEIYLEYL
FT                   KFQLKGIKESFGSGFSLWNASNVYYMIKGSLKEYLDSF"
FT   gene            complement(167575..169095)
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167575..169095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0165"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02446;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C287"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74889.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKKTRINLNLKRKSGILLNISSLPSKYGIGDLGKGAYKFIDFL
FT                   FTSSQSYWQMFAYSPIDFTRSPPYSIFSAFAGNVYYIDLEALDKFIDSDLSLLKENETR
FT                   YSDLKKLSFKDKFLKEAALNFINRASADEVRSFEKFKKKSSYWLLDFASFVAFKEYFFK
FT                   ESKNAFNVLFDRGILKKNEKDLFKLRNILSKEIKVQEVLQYFFFSQFQALKRYANDKGI
FT                   ELIMNVPFFIAYDSADVWAYQKYFKLRFDASKDKIAGISPDYFLEQEQAWDSAAYSWNV
FT                   LKKFKYEWWAKRIGVLRKYADIIKIDHFRGFVSTWEVSAGESYAFNGLWVKSPGRDFFN
FT                   FILNEIKDLKIWVEDFQNDLEDVSRLRDFFNFPGMKIMNLAFDFDSSNQNLPHNYIKNC
FT                   IVYTGSGDNDTIREFINSLDDLHKKYIFDYLNTNENFVVWDMIRSAMGSVSDNVIVPMQ
FT                   DYINLGDKFSANIPKSTLDNCIFRLLESDLDATLSQNISFITRLYGRA"
FT   gene            169260..170405
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        169260..170405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0166"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74774.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLFLIQSLAFSSEIFEFKYIKGSKFRLEGTDNQKIYFNGHYNS
FT                   SSNTNIQISSEIKDIKENFASIKAFFRILKRENINEPYLLNEEFEEIFSVNKQGEYTIG
FT                   ANQKRPSVRGIPRFPKTPIKINEKWSYLAEEYIEASKIDKSIKDFVVKFNVNYEYKGKE
FT                   EHNGKHYHIILSNYESQYNVKNISFYQKVDQKIYFDNEIGNTYKYSDKYIFEINQNNNQ
FT                   HFKMIGNSLGRIVSIELPNDNLIETEVENYIREKKIKAIEVEKNNKGINLSFDIEFYPN
FT                   SFQILQKEYKKIDLIAKLLEKFKKNNILIEGHTEQFGLEEEMHELSEKRARAIGNYLIK
FT                   MKVKDKDQILFKGWGSQKPKYPKSSPLKAKNRRVEITILNN"
FT   gene            complement(170417..170794)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170417..170794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0167"
FT                   /product="putative DnaK suppressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74635.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKAVSEHEFIEEIKKFLSAEKREILDSIKSVENSKKEIINNDMY
FT                   PKDVVDIAFDNMDGNNLEALGFVEKRKLNLINQALYRISQNSYGKCLACEREIARERLL
FT                   AIPYAFLCISCQTKKEKKNKR"
FT   gene            170960..171181
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        170960..171181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0168"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01176; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKEEAIETEGIVKESLPNTMFRVELKNKHIVLAHLSGKMRKHF
FT                   IKIVPGDKVKVELSPYDLTKGRIVYREK"
FT   gene            complement(171229..173232)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171229..173232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75147.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFFIYFFSIARLYSLTGIDFVKNIKVLKGDKFIQIVRLNNPLQ
FT                   DIDISLLKVEINKEVQSNSNVLSISRTTDNNFSFIEIRVEYLFESLGFIKIPPLKVIYK
FT                   GDFYISSEVEVSVLRADEINSFGLPVDLYWDLDKKEIYEYQSIGLILRSNWLSDSNSNE
FT                   MSGSLPAIKDAMVEKMPIFGDIKYRTFHNKEILDVPFYNFVLTPLKGSKNVLIPSFSFN
FT                   IGSGLVRNTPELLLKVKPIPGEVKSLAVGTFRVDYETPTYSTIEQDIFTILIKITGQGN
FT                   FPHFYFPEIETYNSKILNKKKNYSFKPSKNGYKGSISQIYTVKPDTKGSVFLNIGDFNY
FT                   LNPDNDTVYTLKGKKLKYEYSGEFNSINRAQNNVDYDFKLLSYADILNYKNKTFLFFVS
FT                   YYYLLLIPGFLLSLIILINYKKFFAASSFGLVILILAVGISLNAVNDGLLSEKNVNDLI
FT                   ENYNTKNYDTALIKIDNILKKYPNYSGLWLNRALVLSKMDRDFDAIYSAYKAFLASPNN
FT                   ETSYKVIDLIEAKNGVTDNVRNNSFIFSNIFFIISLFLINFLVVSISYRFLAKNLKKII
FT                   IFLLFSAVCFTIFETYYFYYEQQSEVGIIKGDLVSLYKVPDNFSRSWRFLKGNASVYIL
FT                   DSKDDFVLIETSYGLQGWIHKNFVVSLKDDLI"
FT   gene            complement(173226..173813)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173226..173813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0170"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75076.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRNFLAILYSCFLFLGFLSCSNVKSMSLMAIGNYEYVRGNYQNA
FT                   ISNYYNLVEDEKYSAWGYYNLGVVYYSLGEYESSLRIFSYAKKTNDIFLNFNVNYNEGV
FT                   IYYNQGLYHKAEVAFKEALKINPSSYNAKYNLELAIIKKRTVRDSLNSLSVEKGKNFVE
FT                   SNENFLRYIENLERVVWLRKIDENLAVPKEDW"
FT   gene            complement(173795..174667)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173795..174667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0172"
FT                   /product="von Willebrand factor type A domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74854.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGDNSYIQNYYIKKVLMTMFFIFSLIFLILSILDISWGQRAVED
FT                   ERNKLRISFIFDISRSMLSVDEGKIINRLESAKNMISLILSNFENAEYSLTIFKGKSKL
FT                   VLPFSKDKNSLNKMLNYIEPDLISSPGSFLGDAVFSVISNVQDDSYYNFLVILTDGDDW
FT                   GENNYYRFSKFVNNLKLESFVVGIGGSNPVLFNQNLSIKDKNGNLVKTGINEENLLLLA
FT                   SSLKGSYYNLYLKGINFVVNDIRNGIIRRTSNDIILVDVSRYKIFLVISLLFIFMYLFV
FT                   RMIKWDETF"
FT   gene            174654..174767
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        174654..174767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74803.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYIKLKVLKNGIFRLKSSTHTKKINNKTKKKYKAL"
FT   gene            complement(174778..175779)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174778..175779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0173"
FT                   /product="von Willebrand factor type A domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74561.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFNEPLYLFLLVIFPLIIYFNHFLKNRGGKIKFPISLYGNFNS
FT                   LKLKDYRLNLMYFFTYSFLYLAAMVMVFALAGPSVSKKKMIHLSAGADIVIVLDISPSM
FT                   GAVEFSSKNRLEFSKELIRSFISQRENDNIGLVAFAKDASIVVPITTDREFFNKKLDDI
FT                   YIMDLGNGSALGLGISIALSHLKHSEALKRSIVVLTDGVVNSDEIYKDQVINLAQGLNV
FT                   KIYSIGIGSSEEFSVEFKLRSGKFYQGSFKEVYDPSMLVEISNKTGGLFYSVNDDFSFQ
FT                   FAIQDFSKKENLERKIKIAVDNKDIYKEFLVLAFCLLLVYFIFSKIFLKEIL"
FT   gene            complement(175766..176671)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175766..176671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVSNLFLFLTLSLYSYEIKNEIFMPTRYYVGDSVDFKVSLIL
FT                   NDGEEFSPVDFKDINIKDEFVEVNSISFNNTTNEIIVNFVSFYIGSSSLPSIYIGDVIS
FT                   NGKKNKVILKNIKINTDKLVSNNSDFKIKNIEGVLFIPGTSTYLFLFIFVLFLIPYLVI
FT                   KLLKLLNRLLIYLIVKHGLKKPYKVLQRQFVILSKYVRDGGDQSAFYNLINSSLRVYLS
FT                   KKTGFDFNAITTTEISIILQDLKVPYEIRSIFINTLRLSDFSKFSGVDLVFDSLSFVLE
FT                   DLRTAASNFEEFNRGANVNI"
FT   gene            complement(176675..177550)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176675..177550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C486"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74745.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDNEISSSTKTRIKALKFFSRKMLSELNFGGYRSIFKGLGLEF
FT                   HEFRPYEDSDDARFIDWNVSSKADSIFSKVFKEDRGMNLHLLVDNSLSMSLGDKVNKKD
FT                   VQDLLVSIFAHMAFFNNDKIGVTFFSSGTDKFIPSSKGHSHLGLILSETINRNLKPGSS
FT                   LAYIFKNTAEYYKKRSLVIIISDFKANAYFKSLNVLSKRHNVIAIRISDFFDENFPKIG
FT                   TLICEDIETGENFLVSGFSKSTLSGYKNYWTLDKIKWKKECIKKNISFIEIDTKEDVFK
FT                   KLKILLKKGQ"
FT   gene            complement(177565..178557)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177565..178557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0176"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase family associated with various
FT                   cellular activities (AAA)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07726;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C265"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGFQIDSEVENALHLINKFRREVATRVLGQKEMIDAILMGLLT
FT                   DGHVLLEGVPGLAKTLAIQTVSDVLDLEFKRIQFTPDLLPSDLTGNMVYKSATGTFKVR
FT                   KGPVFSNVILADEINRAPAKVQSALLEAMGERQVTLGDETHKLPDPFFVLATQNPIEQE
FT                   GTYNLPESQLDRFLLKVNVNYPSVQDEVRLLKIFSVDGRLENIKVAKVMNAYSLADIKR
FT                   TVGRVKVDDKIMLYIVTLISASRERDKKTYPFAKYIEFGASPRASLSLLKCARVNALYE
FT                   GRIFVLPEDVKAVAYSVLRHRITPSYEAEVEEMSIDDIIRMLLSAVALP"
FT   gene            complement(178614..179240)
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178614..179240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0177"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA methyltransferase GidB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02527;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74960.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIEFALSEHNFQFAYKDLQKINLYIKRILLLNTRFNLISNSN
FT                   SNFNSILNLHVIDSLLGLSTVKEINPSEVLDVGSGAGFPGIILAIFDTSRKYYLLERSK
FT                   KKSTFLKMIKLELDLENVKILEYEIEKEKKKYEFITIRAFRSMNEYALILKNLLKGGGL
FT                   IMAYKGKFDRINLEVNQIKNLFSKIEVKSLNSKLRVDRNLVLLYR"
FT   gene            complement(179237..181102)
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179237..181102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0178"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme GidA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01134;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74835.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDAIVIGGGHAGIEAALALSRLNFKTLMITQNLDTIGKLSCNP
FT                   AIGGLAKGNMVREIDALGGEMGRIIDFSMIQFRVLNKSRGPAVQAPRAQADKLMYQTKA
FT                   KETLERQDNLDLFQDTVVDFLLNSMRNEIEGVVTERGNKFRSSVVVLTTGTFLRGKIFI
FT                   GEYRADMGRLAEFSAYGLDKTLLGLGFEMGRLKTGTPARIHKKSVDFSKTEVQFGDSDI
FT                   IPFSFSNGKLDKSQLSCYVTYTNKKTHEIISENMHLSPLYSGEIVGNGPRYCPSIEDKI
FT                   VKFKDKDRHQIFIEPEGFNTEEMYLNGLSSSLPENIQQKLINSIEGLEHAVITRPGYAV
FT                   EYDYINPIELYPNLESKRVKGLFIAGQTNGSSGYEEAAAQGLMAGINAALRLQNKKPMI
FT                   LTRTSSYIGVLIDDLVTKGTKEPYRMFTSRAEHRLNLRHDTSDKRLIKIGYDLGLVDEK
FT                   RYSRYLFKESRVEEIKELLKQRRLSLKDVVDEQLKKHVSKDFYHILKDPSISLDNLIKI
FT                   DPSLSDSKVILEQVELDVKYEGYINRQKDLIKRLDNLELVKLPFDFNYEIIEGLSREAR
FT                   EKFSKIQPATLAQASRIPGIRSTDITVLLIYFSNPKNKVVINFSL"
FT   gene            complement(181105..182499)
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181105..182499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0179"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08477; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFFERDDDIVALATPFLSSALCVIRSSGASSISKFSKIFSNHS
FT                   ALNSASGNTIHYGYILDSENGCKVDEVVVCLYRAPKSFTGQDAIEVMAHGSVIGIKKII
FT                   DLFLKSGFRMAEPGEFTLRAFLAKKIDLTKAEAIHEIIFAKTNKTYSLAVNKLSGALFV
FT                   KIDAIKKSILNFLSAVSVYLDYEVDDHEISIPFDLILSSKAELKKLINSYKVYEKIDNG
FT                   VALVLAGSVNAGKSSLFNLFLKKDRSIVSSYPGTTRDYIEASFELDGILFNLFDTAGLR
FT                   DADNFVERLGIEKSNSLIKEASLVIYVIDVSSNLTKDDFLFIDSNKSNSKILFVLNKID
FT                   LKINKSTEEFVRSKVLNSSNLIMISTKNLEGIDILYDKIRALISYERVEIGLDDIIISS
FT                   NRQMQLLEKAYALILDLLSKIDRQVSYDMLAFDAYEIINCLGEITGEVSSEDVLDNMFK
FT                   NFCLGK"
FT   gene            182583..183077
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        182583..183077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0180"
FT                   /product="FlbF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLETELKEVLKKELLLVEEIYNSYLKIKEYIDNKNEIGLKEV
FT                   ANKTKILLESFKEIESKRDEIWKKFTKNENFKSTYEAVEKLTTIYKQEIYDYLHKLKIG
FT                   ILNIKNLNYIIQNYVNTSLDMLSIIFQDIQESVENVTYKNPYGPKIGRSNEASVLINKK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            183089..184972
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        183089..184972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0181"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein FlgK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06429;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07196; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74532.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTFSGIEIGKRSLFAHKDAMNTVGHNLSNATKPGYSRQRVTMK
FT                   TEIPLYAPQLNRAKKQGQLGQGIVVQSIDRVKDELLNTRIIEESHRLGYWTSQDKFISI
FT                   LEDVYNEPEDQSIRKRLNDFWESWHDLANQPQGLAERKIILERGKSFCEGIRNRFHSLE
FT                   RIYIMANDEIKITTDEANNYIRNIANLNKQISKSQAMKDNPNDLMDARDLMVEKLGNII
FT                   SVSIENKQDPNEFLIHAEGRHLVQGSIANEFKLEATNGPTRTRWNILWTNNDKAYLKTG
FT                   KLGSLLNIRDEEIKNEINELNNIAANIIEIVNEIHEAGRGMDKKNGRSFFSQELKLTDD
FT                   RGRYDTNGNGQFDSVHIFKINSTNEIFPEEKLGFYGTLKFEATNSNEIVEIPYNAPDTV
FT                   QDVINRINNSNAQVTARINSEGKLEIKAVKEQEDENITFKIKHIEDSGSFLTKYTGILN
FT                   ASGPEGAYDYKNIDTTDKLAPKSTYSISPLKNPAAWIKVADIIDSDPSKIASGIKNPTN
FT                   EISIGDNQAALRISSFGNSQIMIGKNLTLNDYFANTASNIAIKGQISEITKESQSQILK
FT                   DLTDLRMSISGVNKDEELANMIEFQQAFIAASKFITVSVELIDTVINKMGV"
FT   gene            184975..186249
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        184975..186249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0182"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00669;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07196; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74498.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRVSHPLTYENFKTSSAEQESKITKLLENLYKGGKRIVKLRND
FT                   PTGVTHAIRLDNDIFKLNVYIKNIDTSKSNLRYTEGYLRSLTNILTRAKEIAIQGASGT
FT                   YESDDKKMISKEVNALLEDVVAIANAKGPDGYSIFSGTKIDSEAFKVTRENKISKTSKD
FT                   GAGPQIIKVEYNGNQAEKKTEVYNDIHMSNNYPGNVIFFLQNQNIISSINTNGFAVKEN
FT                   TKIYIDNIEIGLTAGDTALDIVAKINESSAPVEASIDPVLNSLSIKTTTPHQIWITEEK
FT                   ESNVLQTLGILTKNNDTKLPPYNLSSSTEVRSRSIFDALIELRDTLYNNKEELVGSRSL
FT                   AEIDESLKRLLISVADLGAKENRLDRSYERISKEAADMKEDMIQYTDLDVTKAITNLNM
FT                   ASLAYQVSIGISAKIMQTTLLDFIK"
FT   gene            186251..186643
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        186251..186643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74471.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDEKSIEFDFPEGILGFENIKKFIIKDSKYKPFSIMQSINKDVS
FT                   FLVTSPFNFLSEYLPNIQEKDWSDIKAKEEDEKVILCIINMHVNDYKDITANLKAPIII
FT                   NKKKLLGKQAICTNEKYSLHHKVFKE"
FT   gene            186646..186891
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        186646..186891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0184"
FT                   /product="carbon storage regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02599;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74752.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLSRKANESIKINSDIEVLILEIKKDAVKIAIKAPENIKIFRS
FT                   EIYEFIIEENKKSLLKDKHNISKIKSLFNHYFKNEN"
FT   gene            complement(186875..187528)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186875..187528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0185"
FT                   /product="glycoprotease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74840.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTLAFEYSYKALIVYCRINNNNFSLVKLKSNLNFSVPKIFNDF
FT                   VIKNNIDLNQIELIINSCGPGSFTGLRISLSFVKGLALGLSIPFVNISTLDVFANLVEN
FT                   NPSAVVLTFTAGKYFLGNYKNCKLIGKILCFSKKDLFEYLNQIDPNSVLIGNNLEDVCK
FT                   ECNYKFKIIENLSSFGKILTELGVAKYLKNRKGDDILSGPLYIRQSDAEVNFHS"
FT   gene            complement(187521..187934)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187521..187934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74592.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEFKSEKKMINFSKSFFYPLPIGKIFVLSGDMGSGKTSFLKGL
FT                   ALNLGISYFTSPTYNIVNVYDFVNFKFYHIDLYRVSSLEEFELVGGLEILMDLDSIIAI
FT                   EWPQIALSIVPKDRLFSLTFKIVGSGRVVELNG"
FT   gene            complement(187931..188191)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187931..188191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74583.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLISLNNIEKQESFIYYRNVYFADAIYKYNDILEIKKVKFVIEA
FT                   TPLGEKHVTIDFIDLLNYPVLKLMVAIKRRVIDLEFKGKLP"
FT   gene            complement(188405..188752)
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188405..188752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0188"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00453;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C489"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74750.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAKNGTVHVARRKRILKKTKGFWGTKKSNYKKAKDTLRKGMMY
FT                   ATRDRKVRKRDFRRLWISRISAALSDTGVTYSRFIEGLLKSNIKINRKILSNLAIEDVE
FT                   AFKKIVLEIRR"
FT   gene            complement(188773..188973)
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188773..188973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0189"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01632;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74642.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKMKTRKSAKKRYSFTVNGKVKYKKQNLRHILTKKSSKRKRNL
FT                   RKSGNLSCFEVKRIKTLLPYG"
FT   gene            complement(188996..189556)
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188996..189556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0190"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00707;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05198; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74927.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRNANRDRDRSRSNDKELKINYRIKAREVRVIFENGTQEVLSI
FT                   EDAIKKAKEAGLDLVEVSPNVSPPVCKIIDYGKYKFHQEKRQKEQKKNQKVIKLKEVRM
FT                   QPKIDAHDLDFKSKNILGFLKDGNKVKVTIRFRGRELAHTYLGYGILNSILEKVGDVNY
FT                   VLESAAKMEGKTMFLIVAPKFKK"
FT   gene            complement(189756..189878)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189756..189878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C148"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74881.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEILLKHGLGYFLFDFVLAEYSYKFLILVVDLLIKINSL"
FT   gene            189884..190414
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        189884..190414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0192"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75222.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFLYLTKEFILYRSFELDYTSRISLGISIFIKEHLYYYIFPLL
FT                   IFIFFFTLNENSLFKKKLTILIYFTFGLIFSKNLEIIILNSKIFGIYEYIELPILNAIE
FT                   LIFSAIIFEKKIKKCQKYSAKEYKIILSPILFLGLFIATLKTLILTNMSIYALIILGLA
FT                   LISITINNKYTEK"
FT   gene            190416..191156
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        190416..191156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0193"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74546.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPKKLAIIALLVISIQGCKESSIIEKQFNYAIIFSDATEYFFE
FT                   IQKTPFIKNEILFINDKNLEIIKDKLKTTKKILLTHKSNNEILNNEILKEKIFYLSKIK
FT                   FSLKKSIDFLLNEKSIDLQKTLLFRDKSLNNEDLEYLEKKGKEKNVNITLINEKNISYI
FT                   QTFITSQIKTIILFSLRDNNIILKKILNSPFSKNIKFVLIGNTRKDLKIIKLKYIITLK
FT                   EPDLIKIAKDVEKDFQYEFNIYKQ"
FT   gene            complement(191215..192024)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191215..192024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0194"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, TatD family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C326"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75017.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLLETEKSIFFDKLIDTHVHFYELKKRSLDVNYIINECFKNG
FT                   FSYFLDVGLHPSDFNDRKDLLSPYSNVFLTAGIHPLNLSDHFKDDIKQLEKILISENVV
FT                   AVGEMGLDYFKADNKKFQIKALEEQLYLADKYKRPVILHIRDAYDDVYNIVRSLNFLNR
FT                   GILHCYSGTYEHAKKFIDLGFKVSFSGNITFKNAQPLRILVGKLNINDLLIETDSPFLA
FT                   PVPLRGKINSPLFLGYVCLEIARIKNCSVNDVAVAVYNSFKDLLLLH"
FT   gene            complement(192021..193160)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192021..193160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0195"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEKILDALGDLSSISDDQLLDVTEKSKRGYQLIKEERLSEAES
FT                   LFSDILEKDNENNYALVGLGDIERKKNNYDKAIVYYQKCLVKHPSNNYALFGLGDCYRN
FT                   LDNYKKATDIWEEYLKYDPENITVLTRVAASYRKLKNFQKSKQTYLKVMELIPDNDYAL
FT                   VGIGHLYYDFKEYKEALKYWLKMYELNQSKVDVRVLTSIGNCYRKLREFTRGIYFFKKA
FT                   LEISPSNFYAVFGLADCYRGNKEYKEALKYWLDIIEKDPKNNLVLTRVGDAYRYLNDYE
FT                   NSQIYYKKALDVDFDMFAILGLALIQKEQGKYEEALIAIKSLIKNNPKNSALYVNAAEC
FT                   YEALGQIGNAVDILSSFLQLGMKNIVVIDYLAVLRKKME"
FT   gene            193498..194571
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        193498..194571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0196"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03462; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEKLNSATSKIKLIEEKLQDINLIKDQKKYSKIIKEYTYLEKI
FT                   NTKKIEYEKILSQINDTKTILEKEDQQEMKELIKQELIDLDKKKEDLEHQIKILLLPQD
FT                   ENDSKNIIIEIRAGTGGEEAALFANNLYSMYIKYSEKKKWKTEIINFNETELGGFKEII
FT                   FEIKGKDVFKKLKYESGVHRVQRIPITESNGRLQTSAATVAVLPNIEETEIDINEKDLR
FT                   IDVYRSSGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHLPTGIVVQCQNERSQHKNKDQAMKILRARLYEFE
FT                   DSKKQEQRSSNRKQQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQNRITDHRANITLYKLEEFMQGELDPLL
FT                   DPLMIALQEQELKSNSI"
FT   gene            194574..195098
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0197"
FT                   /note="putative protoporphyrinogen oxidase; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which may be the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            195074..195433
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0198"
FT                   /note="putative protoporphyrinogen oxidase; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which may be the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            195390..197393
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        195390..197393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0199"
FT                   /product="guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3'-pyrophosphohydrolase ((ppGpp)ase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02824; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04607; match to protein family HMM TIGR00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C449"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAYEIAHLIKINDLEKARNIFKKTVENTYKDEFERKSIFKALE
FT                   IAEQLHYGQYRESGEPYIIHPIMVSLFLAKFQLDFKATIAGLLHDVLEDTNVEKEEIVK
FT                   EFDEEILSLIDGVTKIHDLHNKTRSIKEANTISKMFFAMTHDIRIIIIKLADKLHNMTT
FT                   LSYLPKNRQDRIAKDCLSTYVPIAERLGISSLKTYLEDLSFKHLYPKDYKEIKNFLSET
FT                   KIEREKKLYKGKLSIEKELQKSGIEAEITVRSKHFYSIFRKMQTRTNKLTQIFDTLGIR
FT                   IICKKQKECYEILEIVHRVWKPIPGRLKDYIASPKENKYQSLHTTVRIPEDNQLIEIQI
FT                   RTEEMDRIANYGVAAHWIYKEQIELKADDLSFINRIKKWQQESANKSQYSMNDIHKELL
FT                   NTFIYVYTPEGEVVELPFGSNSIDFAYIIHTDIGDQALYAKINGKISSITKPLKNEQIV
FT                   EIFTSKDSKPDVIWLNSVRTKKARSKIRSWLNKNDNTIFVDNNIIAYLVGANKEQRKLF
FT                   SLFKSYTKTKIKRIAIDPECSPTTGEDIIGIIHKDEIIVHNENCQKLKSYKKPQLIEVE
FT                   WEATPTRKVHHIILLLKELKGIFSYLENIFTLNDVRLISEKIEDCGNGHGITNIIVSSN
FT                   AKNITKIISALKENPNILQIMQIEEDIKNYDN"
FT   gene            197383..199647
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        197383..199647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0200"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75084.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINILLLLLLLSSTGPTIVPNKMEKNAFNSSNKITSIETEKNIK
FT                   THIRKIHQLNERQEKIINTFNYIKKYFNTNEVKYMEYSLQEIGFIGYSQKIIHSKIKGK
FT                   NANTYNIITPIKIQKNLKNNLAIGIAIELLNKLKNTNPENNINFFFVEDDSLEQNTIIS
FT                   SRILLSNKYLGKNTNTIYLMLNENKIKNKIYLENESFITNSKTNLGFLKAIIKTFEKNK
FT                   LDFNTAKITEKKSNNLYNLYRDESIPLLIINNNLNPILTQNKNTIFEIYKSIEETLTNE
FT                   YKSKNTDETHYIVIDTPFKKIIINEIALIALIYICYNLIIIVFIRKFKEAGIVMKKVKN
FT                   NYYKLVRLFFTLFLSTYISLLLTNKIFAGYENTAIYSITNPKYLITFFATLLIHNLLSL
FT                   FTYNFTIYLNYRQLKYLAISTSIIEPIILMFIKIEFILIIIIKSILLLIKPNKNTIIRK
FT                   IVILIIWIINFVLITLIQNTTSIKNTLTLSYIISTCLFSSIFINISEHLKSKLPKIKQN
FT                   LKKAENLGLVTFFLITTIIISSNIDKKEHEIQIEQTVSFPEKINKIKIEYPKDKKHPIQ
FT                   IISNDFNLTLQANEKILKTNIEVDDELMNIDLKKIDIAERAVYSIDLVTQKIANQIELH
FT                   FKNASKLIIYQSNTPYKILANKIIFTLKNINSKKTTIAFTLKSQDDIAYEAFANIYIKK
FT                   NQIKIYNKTNNTEEKNIKINYSYKIKYSGILPKAEKYKNLEYFKLKDDKEIENLKNLKL
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(199662..200747)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199662..200747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0201"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase (D-alanylalanine
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01820;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07478; match to protein family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLMLIFGGVSFEHEISCKSAYSIYLALLDLNKYNIYPVYIDK
FT                   CTGVWYLLDSVSDPPKPINTDVLPIVSLLPGFGIFSNNKNLEIDVVFPVVHGRTGEDGA
FT                   IQGVLKVMDIPCVGAGIIGSAISSNKYFCKLLLKSFDIPLVPFIGFRQHDYFLDKEEIK
FT                   KNVKEVLGYPVIVKPAVLGSSIGINVAYSENQIESFIKEALKYDLTIVIEKFIEAREIE
FT                   CSIIGNEKMKIFSPGEVVVQDFIFYDYDAKYSVIPGNSIIFNIPAHLETNQLLSIKEYA
FT                   FLAYKNLELRGMARVDFFVEKKSGTIYLNEINTIPGFTDISMFAKMCSNDGLQFKDLVD
FT                   NLIDYAFQSYINRKKRIDFEN"
FT   gene            complement(200749..202275)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200749..202275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0202"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase (UDP-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLNEVLLKLDQDLIKCVKGSLDLEISGVTYSSKLVLPRFVFF
FT                   ALPGIHFDGHDFIEIAIQKGSNVVVCSRDVDFYSPNVTYIKVDDFNIRKFMSNFSNIFY
FT                   DEPSKKLKVIGVTGTDGKSSVCYYIYLLFKKKGVKVGFISTVFFDDGSGSLIKNPYRQS
FT                   TPESTEIHSFLSTMVKNEAQYAILESTSHGLDLETARLIDVNYFAVVFTNIGHEHLEFH
FT                   GTIQNYLNVKLGLFRSVSDDAGFGVINLDDLYSSDFKNAVKKSFTYSLKSSKADFFVSF
FT                   IDEKTDSTRFEFYHKGVKYLANVSLLGSFNVENVMAALILVSQILNIDIQDIVDKLNCI
FT                   KSLDGRMDSINLGQNFSVIIDYAHTPGAFSKLFPIFKRFATNRLISVFGSAGERDVEKR
FT                   FLQGQIADIYSDLIILCDEDPRGENSMCIIKDIAKGIVNKVENKDLFFIADRKQAIEKA
FT                   ISLAKAGDLVVALGKGHESSIIYKNREVFWNEQEVVKNAILSLEKSEKEK"
FT   gene            202389..202466
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0203"
FT   tRNA            202389..202466
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0203"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            202547..203785
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        202547..203785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0204"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELIIILLFIILSAIFSASETAYTSLSIIQIQDIRKKGKSGISV
FT                   YNLVQSPSKLITTILIGNNISNIVASTLTTKFVLEKYGNSALAISTGLITIIVLIFAEI
FT                   LPKQIAILNNEIIALSTSFFLKPLIFIFTPLIYIINKIIKKILNLFKVKTSSQMTKESI
FT                   KNMLSLAGSLGILKNDSRIFMQKMLDIDQVRASEIMTHRTGVFSLSSSSKLKDVIKLIK
FT                   EEGYSRIPIYKGQSREQIIGILIAKDLIEVNKKDMNKNVSQFIKPAVFVQQNKRIKDIL
FT                   DIMRKKQKIMAIVIDEYGGFSGILTIEDIVEKIFGAISDEYDIKEEKPLITQINDNTYS
FT                   ILGETTFDEIEEAIGISIKHKEYTNTIGGYLIDLLDKIPTKNETVKTNDGEYFIKEIQN
FT                   NKIETITFIKSKK"
FT   gene            203834..204769
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        203834..204769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0205"
FT                   /product="HflK protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74981.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIKQIFNKTYEYLIIIITLILISIIVIANIFIVGPSEEAIVLR
FT                   LGKLNRTLDSGIHVKIPLIEEKFIVPVKIVQEIKFGFLISPSDIRENDNANDESRIITG
FT                   DLNIINIEWLVQYKIRDPYSFKFKVEDPETTIKDIAKSSMNRLIGDNTIFEIINDNRVG
FT                   ITEGVKSSMNEIIDNYNLGIDVVQVQIRNALPPKGKVYEAFEDVNIAIQDKNKYINEGR
FT                   KEFNQIVPKIKGEALKVIEEARGYKESRINNALADTEIFNAILDAYLKNPDITKERLYN
FT                   ETMKEILENKDNIELIDKNFKNFLPFKEVK"
FT   gene            204770..205741
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        204770..205741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0206"
FT                   /product="HflC protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIINLLLSTIKITTFTVIVCLTILSIFQPIYILKENEISITTR
FT                   LGKIQRTENLAGLKYKIPLIENVQIFPKIILRWDGEPQRIPTGGEEKQLIWIDTTARWK
FT                   IADINKFYTTIKTMSRAYVRIDAAIEPAVRGVIAKYPLLEIIRSSNDPIQRLSNGILTP
FT                   QETKINGIYKITKGRKIIEKEIIRIANNNTKDIGIEIVDVLIRKVTYDPSLIESVNNRM
FT                   ISERQQIAEEQRSIGLAEKTEILGSIEKEKLKILSEAKATAAKIKAEGDREAAKIYSNA
FT                   YGKNIEFYKFWQALESYKAVLKDKRKIFSTDMDFFQYLHKRN"
FT   gene            206029..206106
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0207"
FT   tRNA            206029..206106
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0207"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            206124..206201
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0208"
FT   tRNA            206124..206201
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0208"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            206226..207776
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0209"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(207780..208349)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207780..208349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0211"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03602;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75029.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKIVLKFLFMYVSSGKYKGKKILFPKNGSVRPVMSLVREAFFS
FT                   IIFKDIVNSKFLDVFAGTGIMSVEALSRGASLAHLVECNRKIKITLVENFSFVEEFYKF
FT                   FFQRAEDFLSKKDLFYDFIYLDPPFNYKNKINLLEIILKGKILNDKVSIIMHYPSNEDL
FT                   EINTSKFSVYNLKRYGGSKLIFLKIL"
FT   gene            208297..209238
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        208297..209238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0210"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74520.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELTYINKNFKTILKNNEYIKLNFCYNLILREKNMKGIILAAGY
FT                   GTRFLPITKTIPKEMLPILNKPAIDYIIQEFIDSGIKDILLISSRRKKVLEDYFDREIE
FT                   LENIFLKENKKDELEKIRSKKINISFIRQKEMLGTGNALLYAKPWINREPVVVAYPDDL
FT                   CIGNPPLSLQLIKLYEKTGKNIISIIENPENINRYGVIDLYKDEIHVKNIIEKPKIGSE
FT                   PSNKASIGRFLYNYEFFEHLEEGFKLHKKGEYYHIYALKKLMDQKKVLYKNIEGKRIDI
FT                   GTLEGYLEAIINSAKKDKKLMGIIKKGINEND"
FT   gene            209225..210970
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0212"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            210997..211764
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        210997..211764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0213"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74747.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYLFLNKNYKIFILFLILILNSKLAYSQRLIRIGKEEMKNKNY
FT                   IQAIETLSDAIKKYPKVQLGYYFLSIAYRENNQLTEAEGALLDGIAVGGEIDYILYYEL
FT                   GNIMFNRGEGYYPLAIKYYSNSIKSRPNYDSALLNRANAYVQQGKITSKEKEYQKAWDS
FT                   YTMAIHDYSQFITLRSKTEKKDSILLIISYLRNEKINLEQLDKSLKGRTEHIVYAKEDK
FT                   NQILKDSFKDNLETNSLIELEKLNWQEELYIDE"
FT   gene            211757..214771
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        211757..214771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0214"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01846; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74983.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKHTNFSVLLLLIFLLILSFGGFGYYIYQSKLNDKNREIMLNE
FT                   VKNSVIDRNYKKAYSVAKLLQDKYPQNEDIAMLTNTLAEIANSSPFESKDLQRDSANQI
FT                   LDKIKGQDNTKTNVNENFDIAFNNRYIKDSTITENYSDRNDDIGIEDEDISEFKKSKIP
FT                   EKIKPNTNPKEEDQIIQSPNPKLSVNDQKNLFNLEKLKKNLSGKSNSENILNNSQKIEN
FT                   DKQNTNLSKEKNSENILKTPDNSKYSNNNNTTSLKKISSNSQKESELSPPSQTIIGKIY
FT                   RPYSYLIKKELYEILDDINTGRVTLGKNRLKELIKKGLSNKFQKVNELIENSKNKEASN
FT                   LLLTLIKKDIEPNLINIPKDPYKKEIFQLDKEDKKPQYLEDLKSKVHSIKPIDLENTKS
FT                   RQQAIKDLNEFLKNNPNDAQASKTLAQANKIQYLEDLKSKVHSIKPIDLENTKSRQQAI
FT                   KDLNEFLKNNPNDAQASKTLAQANKIQYLEDLKSKVHSIKPIDLENTKSRQQAIKDLNE
FT                   FLKNNPNDAQASKTLAQANKIQYLEDLKSKVHSIKPIDLENTKSRQQAIKDLNEFLKNN
FT                   PNDAQASKTLAQANKIQHLEDLKSKVHSIKPIDLENTKSRQQAIKDLNEFLKNNPNDAQ
FT                   ASKTLAQAYENNGDLLKAENAYEKIIKLTNAQEDHYKLGIIRFKLKKYEHSIESFDQTI
FT                   KLDPKHKKALHNKGIALMMLNKNKKAIESFEKAIQIDKNYGTAYYQKGIAEEKNGDMQQ
FT                   AFASFKNAYNLDKNPNYALKAGIVSNNLGNFKQSEEYLNFFNANAKKPNEIAIYNLSIA
FT                   KFENNKLEESLETINKAIDLNPEKSEYLYLKASINLKKENYQNAISLYSLVIEKNPENT
FT                   SAYINLAKAYEKSGNKSQAISTLEKIINKNNKLALNNLGILYKKEKNYQKAIEIFEKAI
FT                   INSDIEAKYNLATTLIEINDNTRAKDLLREYTKLKPNNPEALHALGIIEYNENNNDQTL
FT                   RELIKKFPNYKKNEI"
FT   gene            214823..216625
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        214823..216625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0215"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01119;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08676; match to protein family HMM TIGR00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74898.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQKIAAGESIDRPCSILRELLDNSIDSGATKIEVFLVEGGIQKI
FT                   LIIDNGSGISKEDLKICYLPHTTSKISSEEDLRKIETLGFRGEALSSIAICSNISITSS
FT                   TTSNESYQIEVENGIEKCFKKQPAINGTIVDVTKIFHNFPARKRFLKQEPIETKMCLKV
FT                   LEEKIITHPEINFEINLNQKLRKIYFKESLIDRVQNVYGNVIENNKFRVLKKEHDNIKI
FT                   EIFLAPDNFSKKSKRHIKTFVNRRPIDQKDLLEAITNGHSRILSPGNFPICYLFLEINP
FT                   EYIDFNVHPQKKEVRFYNLPFLFKLISDNINNFFDKNINNYQDIIIKRQLTEDDHLIEM
FT                   TNQPENFNKINTYDIPQNNNLETEDVNEPNKNTTQSNIDLRRYNSIIQNRPTLRENIGN
FT                   IFSDNFLEFEEPPNKNEKEEIKFNYIGQIFSEFLIVEKINEIYFIDQHAVHEKIIYEKL
FT                   RNSKKNVQKLLVPIEFTVVDKNIEEIIDSEIEEYKQMDIIISKIGPKKYQLESIPNICS
FT                   QYENTLINFFQSRRSRTINSLESDLYATIACRKAVKRNDMLSAEFSKFLINEFFKLEIK
FT                   HCPHGRKIYYKISKFELEKKVDRA"
FT   gene            216644..217678
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        216644..217678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0216"
FT                   /product="borrelia ORF-A superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74567.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKIKSEINLLKIEKDKNLIELGKILKNNNIVELKNLNHYPNLK
FT                   LVEKELYQMKSNLSKSEENENILKNLNKKIYILKKEYKSTSKSYKKNLKEIAKTIIEIY
FT                   PQNLELISKYNMNFSKLKLEKYKKIELASDHKTKNYLQRIMLEVSSTINNIINMINVYK
FT                   ISKEFEKQVFTKYYPSENFESIMNEFSLNKKLNNVIVKEFKIINEIKTNLKNIKEEIKE
FT                   IISTSKKEKIYKKNTIKNEINVITKNKENILKKIAEEFIEITKKDKMTAKTNAISSIIQ
FT                   KIEKINQKILNLNNDLIKITKQEEIKNIQQKIQALTKEKNKINNKLDALTSKIEVIQNE
FT                   LDNE"
FT   gene            217706..217782
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0217"
FT   tRNA            217706..217782
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0217"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(217791..218444)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217791..218444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0218"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C231"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74799.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSGLKIKLILFFCCFACSCDINYPEIKELDYKINYYFTENRVDY
FT                   SMSFDFAIKVINSKDVFKLSIENKNTNEFIQVINNNYSSFFIDSSLGKDILYCKDLRFN
FT                   FFDKTFEDFTSCVRLFDKGMRVYNRELVISLGMSKYDLDDVHNYVYKSKDMEMLNKLSN
FT                   SKVFFVKTYKDKLHPVSSVVRIDSIDILEIDKAFDNYISFYYVEKNSNLFFKVG"
FT   gene            complement(218422..219000)
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218422..219000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0219"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08207; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09285; match to protein family HMM TIGR00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74480.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVKSSEIEKGSFLLIKGAPHIVLEREFSKTGRGGAIVRLKLKN
FT                   LKNKFVIRETLKGADTAEAIEIYEVSAQYLYKDKDVLVFMDLETYDQVSLDLKESANLQ
FT                   DKVPFLQESEIYSLVTFDNVVIDIKLAPKIAFEVVEVEAAVKGDTVTNAMKNITLNTGL
FT                   VVKAPLFINVGDKVLINSETKEYAERIKN"
FT   gene            219166..220005
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        219166..220005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0220"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIILIFMLSTSLLYNCKNQDNEKIVSIGGSTTVSPILDEMIL
FT                   RYNKINNNTKVTYDAQGSSVGINGLFNKIYKIAISSRDLTKEEIEQGAKETVFAYDALI
FT                   FITSPEIKITNITEENLAKILNGEIQNWKQVGGPDAKINFINRDSSSGSYSSIKDLLLN
FT                   KIFKTHEEAQFRQDGIVVKSNGEVIEKTSLTPHSIGYIGLGYAKNSIEKGLNILSVNST
FT                   YPTKETINSNKYTIKRNLIIVTNNKYEDKSVIQFIDFMTSSTGQDIVEEQGFLGIKT"
FT   gene            220095..221003
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        220095..221003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0221"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein PstC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74904.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLSLKTKRKIIEIIFKSFILISAIISSLSILFLGLFILKTGIMP
FT                   FLNNKIKILNFLFSTNWDPTSNLQKSYGILAFIINSFLTTLFSILIALPIGLGFAIYLL
FT                   EKAKGFYRQFLQTVIELLAGIPSVVYGFFGSTFIAALVKNIFQREDNLGYNLISSSLIL
FT                   SIMIIPTIISVCYSSLKAVPKSYKFASLALAATDWQTIYNIIIPSASRGILAGTILAIG
FT                   RAIGETVAVLMVGGGSPLFIKNIFSPIRTLTVNIAMDMGYASGVHREALFSTALVLLLF
FT                   SIITNLLKNFILSSNKGLKKK"
FT   gene            221108..222544
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        221108..222544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0222"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75130.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNSLFYFKKKQTLFLNKTQSFVPFKTEDGKEIQIAFIVNKNINT
FT                   DKISIEDIHNIYNNKISHWGSISDQGIDIIPIASSIDSISNKAILKTLIKNNVFNKRYI
FT                   KIEPSTKKILQTINSTIGSVGYLTKKEFESLDFKLYPNIKALKIKTMSVLISKKTLTKN
FT                   ENEIINTLGVDEVEKLIKGKEKWVNLISKDIKLKIIKYLDQEENIIQTIEKTEGALAIV
FT                   PWHYFQNFKAPFIKMHYVDKSSPLNLNFILSIPRDSGAYGGISYLILNTFYVILLTTAI
FT                   SICIGIGTGIMLAEYTSSKIFYKILSMSVDILSSIPAIIFGLFGLIFFVPILGIGILSG
FT                   AITSSLMILPMIVKTTEEAFKTIPKSYKYASFALGANKTETIIKVMVPAAIPGILTGIV
FT                   LAIGRALGETAVLLFTMGTNLGLATNLNEPSRTLTVHLLMLFQEGHLDKGFGTASILVI
FT                   MVLIINLTSKFLINKLYRIK"
FT   gene            222545..223327
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        222545..223327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0223"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75026.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEKDTPKNEVIIETENLNLFYTDFKALNKINIKILKNSITALI
FT                   GPSGCGKSTFLRTLNRMNDLVEGIKIEGNVIYEGKNIYSNNFDILELRRKIGMVFQTPN
FT                   PFLMSIYDNISYGPKIHGTKDKRKLDEIVEQSLKKSALWNEVKDKLNTNALSLSGGQQQ
FT                   RLCIARTLAIEPNVILMDEPTSALDPISTGKIEELIINLKESYTIIIVTHNMQQAGRIS
FT                   DRTAFFLNGCIEEESSTDELFFNPKNTKTEEYISGKFG"
FT   gene            complement(223330..224151)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223330..224151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0224"
FT                   /product="metal cation transporter, zinc (Zn2+)-iron (Fe2+)
FT                   permease (ZIP) family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74524.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSILDYLLTLHPVLLGLLGSTFTWFTTAFGAAAVFFFRKVDNK
FT                   IMDAMLGFSAGIMIAASFFSLIQPAIERAEELGYITWVPAVFGFLVGAFFIYIVDVFVP
FT                   DLDKLTFIDEDLTKHGKKDFLLFTAVTLHNFPEGLAVGVAFGALASNPDIQTLVGAMLL
FT                   TLGIGIQNIPEGAAISLPLRRGNVALAKCFNYGQMSGLVEIVGGLMGAYAVYSFTRILP
FT                   FALAFSAGAMIYVSIEQLIPEAKRKDIDNKVPSIFGVIGFTLMMFLDVSLG"
FT   gene            complement(224192..225976)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224192..225976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0225"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01411;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74418.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNKLRKKYIDFFKSKKHFEIMGKSLVPENDPTVLFNTAGMQPL
FT                   IPYLLGEVHPSGDMLVNVQKCLRTGDIDEVGDLSHLTFFEMLGNWSLGAYFKEYSVKCS
FT                   FEFLTSSDYLNIPKDSLYVSVFEGDQEIPRDTETAKVWESLGISKDRIHYLSKDHNFWG
FT                   PVGSKGPCGPDTEIYVDTGKSKCSLDCNITCSCGKYFEIWNNVFMQYNKDENGNYIELG
FT                   RKCVDTGMGLERTIAFLQGKSSVYDTDAFMPIIKRIEYISGKIYGQKEDDDRCIRIISD
FT                   HVKAACFILADSSVVFPSNLGQGYVLRRLIRRSIRYAKKLGIKSHFLADLVDSVEAIYR
FT                   SFYNELTEKKDFIKKELSKEEEKFFKTLSQGEQEFIKITRNLPSKTIPGDIAFKLYDTY
FT                   GFPYEVTEELAIEYGFNVDKLGFDEHFKKHQKTSKKGGDKVFKGGLADYTYETTKLHTA
FT                   THLLHKALQLVLGDHVRQKGSNITAERLRFDFIHSEKMTDDEIKKVEEIVNLQIKNSLS
FT                   VKKIIMKLSEAREKGAMALFGEKYDDLVSVYEIDGFSLEVCGGPHVENTNELGTFKIQK
FT                   EQSSSSGIRRIKAILIDE"
FT   gene            complement(225976..227193)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225976..227193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0226"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74529.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDPRLSKYKNAKNLSKKTVEEIDTLSLNKNFSDSEIQGSMLRSW
FT                   ISLIKGNKNKTPVEPKSNNINELKPGFIRKESKVTKIAKYFLAIGLEKSAKIMSELDDS
FT                   DIILITREISKISYIAPEEKEHIIKEFEELLRNQKRYVKVDDNFAYELLNKTLGKSKAK
FT                   SIYKKVTGNDIFIPFDYLSQIEHEQLWALIKDENIKTLVILYNYLNKDQKKYVFSMLEE
FT                   EDRRKFVKDLVKPRQLSMETIEAISNKLKDRFKMQGNLKTDKLDGSKILVDILSYMDFN
FT                   EEKNLLNNINMRDLNPVVDSEIREKIFDINVILRIMDNDLHNILREFTDKEIAIIIKDK
FT                   ADEVRDKMLSNVSKRRKEIILDEEAFLGKISKKDLKTMTTAFVNYIKNLTLKGDLIIYR
FT                   KNEEFI"
FT   gene            complement(227180..227887)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227180..227887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0227"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase (6PGL)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74722.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLYSDEENYLKDRFFDFFNMNIDKDKYTSIGICGGRSIVNFLS
FT                   VFLKQNFSFRRSHFFLVDERCVPLNDENSNYNLLNKNFFSKMVDKNLISISKFHAFVYS
FT                   EIDEATAIHDYNIEFNSRFNIFDFIIVSVGEDGHIASLFPSRKLLFSDVEGYQYEYNSP
FT                   KFPSKRISLTPKSLFGSKAVVLLFMGVDKKCALENFLASNSSINECPARLLKEHPNLLV
FT                   LTNIKRDESYAGS"
FT   gene            complement(227908..228261)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0228"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(228230..228514)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0229"
FT                   /note="putative lipoprotein; this gene contains a frame
FT                   shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            228583..229590
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        228583..229590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0230"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01207;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74675.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMNRKISIAPMVNITDEHFRYLIRLLSKKVTLYTPMISAKSIIM
FT                   GDVKKIVKQNPLESPIAIQIATNSKNDALKAIQILEKHFNFDEYNLNVGCPSLKIQNAN
FT                   CGACLMGNANQVGEILKTMKENTNKPISIKHRLGIRPLSSDYKNESYSEVKNFVKIISD
FT                   FGIKNFIVHARIAILKGFSPKNNRNIPKLRHEFVYKLKKENKNLFIEINGGINNSEQIK
FT                   KHLSFVDSVMIGRSAFENPYFIANASREFLNETDEILTRKDILMQMVEYIKEYENYLSI
FT                   NILFKHLMGIVFSKEGAKKFRQNLTAPFPKNLKKHEILLKAIETLPEKILNSNS"
FT   gene            complement(229580..230857)
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229580..230857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0231"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74588.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKFIRDNLDLVKRSIKARGLVLDIDKLIYLDDKRKKLITKIG
FT                   ELNAKRNENSSKMQENLDKVLKISLIETGKILKKQLIDLEEELERVSVDFDLENKKVPN
FT                   ILSPDVPIGSSEEDNFEIKRVGVVPQFDFKPKDHLELGRDLDLLDFDRAREISGSKFYY
FT                   LKNEAVFLEIALINFSLNKLRDKGFDVFITPDVAREFIVDGIGFNPRGNESNIYKIEDT
FT                   DKYLVGTSEITLGGYYYNKIIDLTLPIRMAGFSHCFRKEAGAYGQLSKGLYRVHQFSKV
FT                   EMFCFCKAEESGVIHDEFLSIQEQIFTELEIPYRVLNICSFDLGSPAYKKYDIEAWMPG
FT                   RDGKGGYGEVTSTSNCTDYQSRRLKIRYKDQDGQNKFAHMVNGTAIATTRVIISILENF
FT                   QDQKGGVRIPKSLVKYTGFDYIPFKN"
FT   gene            230987..231688
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        230987..231688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C227"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74794.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPRTIKTTFMLISTLMIFNGCTKKLTKINFKDISLNSNKMNSL
FT                   IINSISSKEESQFYEYNIRIPKLIIEGKEKGNLEELNNEINEYVSQIVARLDIVSKELK
FT                   PENKKFSLKTNYEIYHGHNIYTIILIATQEINDSPITNYRSYYIQDKGNYIHNIDDIIK
FT                   TDEAFPFFIKKIKEKILPNELLFDLQQAVIYFENKKIIIKFPEYTFKLDDTEELPNIFE
FT                   FNESEIAQFVK"
FT   gene            231704..234619
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        231704..234619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0233"
FT                   /product="peptidase M16 inactive domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05193;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C136"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKIFKLISKTYLEEHDAEGYYFKHESGLEVFHLKSDSFKENA
FT                   FCIAFKTIPSNNTGVAHVLEHTIFCGSSKYKIKDPFLYLLKGSLNTFLNAMTFPDKTIY
FT                   PAASTIEKDYFNLFNIYADSIFNPLLKKESFMQEGYNINPKDFKVSGIVFNEMKGSYSN
FT                   KNSLINEIVSSSLFEEGAYKYDSGGIPTNIIDLTYESFLDFYKKYYTLENCKIFLCGNT
FT                   QTEKNLNFIEKYIIRPYKKEKSNVNINIENVKRWEKGKKLTYKIPKENDNSLGVYTINW
FT                   LCTEINNIEDSIGLEILSEILLDDSCSFTINILKSGIGEDIAHISGINTDLKESIFSFG
FT                   LQNVVENKEKEFKNLVFSELKNLVKNKIPKELIKGILFGYEFALKEEKGQNFPIALMIK
FT                   SFKGWLNGLHPIKTLQTSYYINEITNKLEKGIYYFENLIEKYLIFNNHYTLISFIPSHD
FT                   TEKEMEEEIEKKLMAREIEIKQNPEEFLQFKKDYNQFKKYQNKKDSKADIAKLPLLKIE
FT                   DLPKQIEKSLDLNEIKELNLHSFKFKSNNIFNVNLFFKLDFLEKEDYIYLSLFKRALQD
FT                   LSTKNYSYININNKIQNTLGQINISESYDEDIDGNILNSFNISFKSFNNKVKESFELIK
FT                   EILININFHDYERLKEITLSLKNDFKSLLIPKGHLLAMLRSKSKLKLNEYLKELQNGIT
FT                   GREFWQKAKTDTESLKEIANKLDNLKNKIISKNNLSALIMGNTDDILKNLENEFFNLKE
FT                   SLEESNNYNGLLNLDANSKALREIIIIQSKVAFNAICFPSYKINDENYPKANFLEHVLR
FT                   SGIFWEKIRVMGGAYGASASIANGIFSFASYRDPNFTKTYQAFEKSLEELANNKMTDDE
FT                   IYTYLIGLIGTNIYVKTKATEALQSYRRKMLNISDSLRQDIRNAYFTITPQDIKEISTK
FT                   ILTQIRQHNSIASLVNNQIYEEEKNNLEKLIGKEYSLKKIY"
FT   gene            complement(234655..234900)
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234655..234900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0234"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01197;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74838.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDIHPKNNLVVFKDGSNGAMFLTKSTLNSKETIKYIDGKEYPL
FT                   ITVEITSKSHPFYTGQQKFVDAAGRIDKFNKRYKKS"
FT   gene            complement(234961..236508)
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234961..236508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0235"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07497; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75009.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKNGGFDLESEIRRLDVSKEFKIEDNLKKKVVKVVAKKDSASS
FT                   VTKSADLSGVKDSNGVIFPDFDYDIPSSGLENNIKTLEQSNIIKFFNGKDYVEIEKLYD
FT                   KPITEVRKIVEGLGTNHTIAVTMKKTELIFLLVKILSENNIDVLFTGVLDVLSDGYGFL
FT                   RTASNSYLSGGNDVYVSPSQIRLFNLRTGDILYGQIRSPRDGERFFAMVKIKSINDQDP
FT                   TFAQNRIPFDNLTPLYPNMKLNLEYENCNISTRLINLFSPIGKGQRALIVSPPKAGKTT
FT                   LLQKIANAITTNYSDVILMILLIDERPEEVTDMIRSVKGEVIASNFDEQASRHVQVAEM
FT                   VIEKAKRLVENKKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNQTMPTSGKILSGGVDSNALHKPKRFFGSA
FT                   RNIEEGGSLTIIATALVDTGSKMDEVIFEEFKSTGNMELILDRSLADRRLFPAINIKKS
FT                   GTRKEELLLSEEERSKILLIRRILGGVDDYEGVEVLIEKMKKSKNNEIFLKTMSNGN"
FT   gene            complement(236588..236995)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236588..236995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75109.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVNIVDSYKWDCKLDSSLTFRGKLKFEGTLYLDSSFEGEISSKG
FT                   GVLFIGKNSKVITNVVICDTLIVEGILKGNVNAASKVYLNSGCKIYGDVKTKKIFINDN
FT                   IIFDGKCEMIKSNEIVDLFSFTVSQIKDTLQ"
FT   gene            complement(236996..237322)
FT                   /gene="hbb"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236996..237322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hbb"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0237"
FT                   /product="small DNA-binding protein Hbb"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSRRPKVTKSDIVDQIALNIKNNNLKLEKKYIRLVIDAFFEEL
FT                   KSNLCSNNVIEFRSFGTFEVRKRKGRLNARNPQTGEYVKVLDHHVAYFRPGKDLKERVW
FT                   GIKG"
FT   gene            complement(237335..237592)
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237335..237592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0238"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01649;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74416.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNASALKRSRQNLKRKIRNVSVKSELKTIEKRCINMIKAGKKD
FT                   EAIEFFKFVAKKLDTAARKRIIHKNKAARKKSRLNVLLLK"
FT   gene            complement(237667..238494)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237667..238494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75207.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLFFNNVKLISLFVFNVVICLLYLGFYDASFFYFVLALLLVNF
FT                   FVIFFYLRYFYSISFKGSKIYYKGIFLSYNFDFSDIISFEKRLSDNVLILQLKNKKKIK
FT                   VCFWTGNGSSELFKELKIKRKDLFVPKLENFPIRYYLSCTYLFMFLARIMIALFVYYIS
FT                   LSNMFIFLFICFIDIKVLLEDFSVISNIVLFYEFRKDSICERKIFKSEIYFYEFFEKIF
FT                   IAREFEFNNKNYLCFLYKENHQTKKVYILNKKISYSMQKVFEYINQNYCTELT"
FT   gene            complement(238510..239616)
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238510..239616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0240"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein YchF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06071; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74762.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFSSLTSSNVEIANYPFCTIEPNIGIVE
FT                   IPDERLLKISECIIPRKIIPAVMEFVDIAGLVKGASTGEGLGNKFLANIREVSLIVHVI
FT                   RCFEEKEVIHINDDINPEKDITTINVELCLSDLETVQKSLQKQEKNAKSTDKKISESSK
FT                   AIVLMLKRLEDHLSNMNPAVEFKFDDFEYNFIRSLNLLTFKKVLYVCNVDENSLSGNKY
FT                   TDIVKNIALKEGNDFLILCAKIEAELAQIKDISYKNEMLKLFGINDSGLGNLIKKAYYT
FT                   LGLRTYFTAGLQEVRAWTFKQGMRAPKAAGIIHSDFERGFIKAEVYSCEDLFKFQSVQK
FT                   LKEKGLVRIEGKEYIVRDGDVIFFKFNV"
FT   gene            complement(239649..241655)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239649..241655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0241"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74537.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFGFIGLFFLNIFSLHAQGIVTNKDAQEEFKWALNSYNNGIYD
FT                   DALLSFKKILSFDPNNLDYHFWTGNVYYRLGYVEEALMEWRNLKDQGYKVPYLRHLIST
FT                   IEQRRGIFSNYELNFKKLVKVASLDNSIYKRPHGYQITSLRADKYGGYYAANFVGNEIL
FT                   YFDVNNNVNALVKDGFSYLKSPYDVIEANNLLYVTLYSSDEIGVYDKVLGVKRKSIGKK
FT                   GTKDGELLAPQYMTIDKRNYIYVSEWGNKRVSKFGLEGDFILHFGSRTSGYKGLLGPTG
FT                   VTYLNENIYVADSLRNTIEVFDTSGNHLYSVFTSIEGIEGLSSDFVGNNVIVSSKDGVY
FT                   KYSIAKKTITKILKADKMNSKISSSILDANNQMIVSDFNNAKVSVYKSDASLYDSLNVD
FT                   VRRIIRLGGPKIYVELNVSSKSGLPVVGLKSENFSISNENYYIVNPKVAYNVNASKDIN
FT                   IAVVFDKSSYMKKYDTDQIVGLNALMELSKNKNFSFINATSVPIIDNIESLTNSIRNTS
FT                   SLGPYSTDAVKTDVSLKLAGSGLMSKSSRRAVVYFSGGILNRKAFEKYSLDTIVSYYKN
FT                   NDIRFYLILFGNDPINSKLQYLVNETGGAVIPFSSYEGVSKVYDLILEQKTGTYLLEYY
FT                   YPGPQEPNKYFNLSVEANINQQTGRGEFAYFIN"
FT   gene            complement(242985..243239)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242985..243239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2K0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74767.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVNVGDSFTVDNRYPFLKVSNFLMVSPYSLMVAVIPEFVALIVL
FT                   IPFSMLLNLATTKCCHSAEFVFDQESFEKFTNILAPWVL"
FT   gene            complement(243309..244091)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243309..244091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0243"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74630.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLMRRLFLLYILCSFVFLNLFAQGSSSYIDKQKELAIFYYEVG
FT                   QRYINVGKIKKGKLFQAKALKIYPDLKKGFDIKLAVKELDARIKDDNPKVVMLEDIKLE
FT                   EIPGIVHEKIEINDFTNAPKIEYIAQRERSKNQDKIIKFQFGKFARALISRNFDLFDSV
FT                   IADKVNVMGQFESKNDFISTLSSASSKADANELEYLSVDDYYDLKSLKISKSNDTSFAV
FT                   NVNAKKNDVTKNFPFWKERQTLIFTTEDDNNWFLSSIN"
FT   gene            complement(244143..244748)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244143..244748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0244"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosine/deoxyadenosine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74979.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVIEGLIGVGKTTLGNILSKELEVPFYSELNNDFTLAVLDKFY
FT                   KDKSRWAFPVQINFLNERFKLIKGVFRTKGGILDRSIYGDCVFASLLNCDGHISDEEYK
FT                   IYIDLLDNMLEHSQRPSLLVYLDCSIDEVERRIKNRNRSFEMNIPRDYLEGLNRKYLKW
FT                   YDEYNLSSKIKFSYDNINIFSEEDRNKVISLIRDKLVL"
FT   gene            245155..245919
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        245155..245919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0245"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00230;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74916.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYTKFQEFISEFLGTFILLALGTGSVAMTVLFSSSPEIPGEIIK
FT                   GGYTNIVFGWGLGVTFGIYTAARMSGAHLNPAVSIGLASVGKFPVSKLLHYIVAQILGA
FT                   FTGALMTLVVFYPKWIEMDPGLENTQGIMATFPAVPGFLPGFIDQIFGTFLLMFLISVV
FT                   GDFTKKHSDNPFIPFIVGAVVLSIGISFGGMNGYAINPARDLGPRILLLFAGFKNHGFN
FT                   NLSIVIVPIIGPIIGAILGATIYEFTLKNNKD"
FT   gene            245962..247467
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        245962..247467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0246"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYILSIDQGTTSSRAMVFDKNANIKGFAQKEFTQIYPQPSWVEH
FT                   DPTEIWGSQLGVITEAMANARILPNEIDAIGITNQRETTVIWEKNTGKPIYNAIVWQDR
FT                   RTAKICDQLKKEGKDKIILEKTGLVLDSYFSGTKIMWILDNVEGARQRAENGELCFGTI
FT                   DTWILWNLTQKKEHATDYSNASRTLLLNIKTLEWDDELLSILNVPRAILPELKESSTIY
FT                   GKTDKALFGAEIPIAGIAGDQFAATFGQACLKKGMAKNTYGTGCFLTVNIGKEPIISHD
FT                   KLLTSIAWGRKKSVTYVLEGSVFIGGAVIQWLRDGLEFFRKSSDAEALASSVSDNGGVY
FT                   FVPAFVGLGAPHWDSYARGTIIGITRGSTKAHITRAALESIAFQSFDILNTMKKSIPNF
FT                   EIQELRVDGGASQNNLLMQFQADLLECKVVRPKITETTALGAAYLAGLATGYWQSAEEI
FT                   VSLWQVDKIFEPSMPKNQKEKLLENWNKAVGKAKSWIQNSHSS"
FT   gene            247647..247799
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        247647..247799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74913.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSKNKLSKPFEKVKFIGAIQKMINNILNLKKNHKKLKNLPVQLV
FT                   YSAIQ"
FT   gene            247892..249454
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        247892..249454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0248"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNKETKLKDLENQEFDLIIIGGGATGLGIAVDAITRGYKAILI
FT                   EKFDYAKGTSSRSSKLIHGGVRYLAQWNISLVKEALHEKAILEKNAPHLINECALITPI
FT                   YNVLEIPYYYFGLSYYHNLMGKEKTTKYKTKLLSKKSTIEKAPNIKTEGLKCSVLYYDD
FT                   SFDDARMAITLLRTFAEKGGIALNYTELKKFNKENGKLSGVLIQNKLSKEQISLKSKCI
FT                   INATGIFSDEIRRLDDEKALNIIKPSQGSHLVVKKDKFPKNHAILIPKTSDNRILFAIP
FT                   WYDSVVCGSTDIPIKEIEEEPKRFEEEIDFIINNLNNYLNIKIEKSDVKSVYTGIRPLI
FT                   MDPKAQGNTSKISRNEKIFISDSNLITIAGGKYTTYRKMAEKTLLKAIEQNLIPNRAPT
FT                   TEDLKLHGYLKKEEAMKIPEPFRAYGSDFEILKNMEGFDKKIHENLDLNEAQIDFSIKF
FT                   EQAKTIEDVLARRTRSLPLNPQATIEAAPRVAEIMMEKLNKSEEWKNEQIKNFLEISKK
FT                   YLI"
FT   gene            complement(249541..250035)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249541..250035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNNLIAGALNLNSKDYKKSGKKVSFDKNNLFSSIFQAESVKED
FT                   KHFILLENGEFNLDLIKSMLDGINETGERLLSEPSRQNVIFYKKVISEFISIIISSSVC
FT                   LKEQKGGNLGDPKRPKYRIIKIINDKLDKLAYSVLQNQMTQIKLLDSIEEIQGLLVNLL
FT                   M"
FT   gene            complement(250022..250576)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250022..250576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74491.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFLTVKKERKAPSLFIFDEIKTIVGVGDFFKGDLVSNNFIRLD
FT                   GDFIGTISSTKRVIIGESGRVKSSIDANELVISGMVVGNIYAKSKIKIFASGCVIGNIS
FT                   CKSIEVEEGAIIDGYMDIGAEYLRAPERNTFFYTGSYKVNEDLLIEINKVHQEEKKSFQ
FT                   LLEGKDDKYFSSVVNKIDESK"
FT   gene            complement(250577..251602)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250577..251602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0251"
FT                   /product="M23 peptidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIRFKIILGFKGILKFFLAIYNSLFIVLKAIHSFFKQNISFI
FT                   VIPHVKGNVKNIKISFLTLFFFSTFFLGGFIGFVLLAVNYVTLSSIVKSTEKNYSLAES
FT                   EIEDFRNTVVEINSVAKNFSKVLDELKTSLKINSNGVDLNKNKLDGDLSDFIDLQILEA
FT                   NSIKELSDLKNIKSKIESSIPPLKSIVKVLHAQDKLLNDIPSLWPLAGGSGIITLHFGP
FT                   AIEPFTRQWYIHKGIDLGGVRIGTPIVATADGEVVRASYQSAGYGNFVQIKHKYGLATL
FT                   YAHMSRLNTSKGSYVKKGQIIGFMGQTGYATGPHVHYEVRVGSQVINPDMYLNLATGAS
FT                   K"
FT   gene            251799..252404
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        251799..252404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0252"
FT                   /product="non-canonical purine NTP pyrophosphatase,
FT                   RdgB/HAM1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01725;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLFFATTNENKINEVKNILDIPNLNLIVPQNFNIKETGKTFKE
FT                   NSLLKAKALFEILNNNQNVFGEDSGLCIEALNLEPGIYSKRYDTYKLCKKLSTNEKNQL
FT                   ILDLMKNEKNRKAYFICNISYISKNGQILNFEGIIKGKIALSLNDKKNYGFGYDSIFLT
FT                   KNNKKLSDLTLEEKNKISHRGIAFLKFKKFLLKSLFNS"
FT   gene            252524..254296
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        252524..254296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0253"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01432;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08439; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74741.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRNEINENDKWDLSFLFANEEEYVKAINAIEIKTKEFKKYEKL
FT                   ELNFDLFKETLNKYYEIMEDLEKVSYYAMLQLETDVTNKDSNKIYSICVNLATKVSNTT
FT                   SYFMPKILKTDEKKIQAWINDPELKDKKIAIEKILREKKHILSEQEEKILANYTPLYSS
FT                   YQSIFSALTNADMEFGEINKHPLTNSTYTLFLQNEDQKIRKEAFLRFYQKYKNNENTLA
FT                   NLIISDFKKNHFIAKTRKFQNTFSMQLFSNNIDKKVYTNLIETVNENLPVLNDYYEFRK
FT                   KVLNQEYLYHYDVYVPLTKGIIFKNSFEEACEKILKSLEVLGNEYTKILRNGLLKERWV
FT                   DKYENTGKRSGAFSAGSYNGKPYILLNYKDESIRDMFTLAHEAGHSMHSYFSIKNNPFP
FT                   HYNYSIFEAEIASIINEQILAEYLLKNETDTNKIKYIKLTQIDDMISTFFRQTMFAEFE
FT                   YIIHEMISKEEPVVKETLTETYMNLLKKYFGPSLKFDELSPLECLRIPHFYSPFYVYQY
FT                   ATGIAAALSIYKGIKENKKDAVENYIKFLKTGGSKYPLDSLNITGVDLTKKATIENTIN
FT                   IFKCRLEEIKKIFQ"
FT   gene            254310..255014
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        254310..255014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0254"
FT                   /product="phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNINLILAWLVHIFTASGLIVGLYSIISIVNGNYSLLLKLTVIG
FT                   LIIDGIDGTMARKLKVKELIPEIDGTLLDNITDYINYTFIPVIFFYLGEFIEEKYKVAI
FT                   CIGILLSSAYQFSRTDAKTNDNYFRGFPSLWNLFVILNIIFKMEQITNLITMSICIITS
FT                   FIPIKFIYPSKTKELRKITIPITIISCLIFVVSIFSELSTTALKMAKTVLILYFAYLTL
FT                   ASIYLTYKTRNR"
FT   gene            255011..255625
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        255011..255625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0255"
FT                   /product="DedA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74645.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKMYINTIIEYIDSNIAYSPIVFFSLLILAGLNVPISEDAIVLM
FT                   GGILSSRKNEYTILIFLGIFWGAYLGDIISFYIGKLMGNKLFKNKKDNNLLDKINYYYG
FT                   QYGVLTLFIGRFIPFGVRNAIFMSAGMGNMKSNLFIVSDFFATLLSIVVYFTLSFKLGQ
FT                   SFEIIFSKIKIIIFAIFIAVIATTIIIYVIKKNKKVDKNLK"
FT   gene            255645..255733
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0256"
FT   tRNA            255645..255733
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0256"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            255828..258350
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        255828..258350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0257"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYEFIKIEKKWQEFWDNNKTYKVEEDPSIPKEKRLYILDMFPY
FT                   PSANGLHVGHPEGYTATDIFGRYKLLNGFHVLHPIGFDSFGLPAENYAIQTGTHPQKST
FT                   EENINKFKKQIKALGFAYDWDREIRTHEENYYKWTQWIFLQLYKKGLAYVKEMPVWYCP
FT                   ELGTVLANEEIIQTSDGPKSERGSYSVEKKYLRQWVLKITKYAERLLDDLEELEWPESV
FT                   KEMQRNWIGKSTGVEIEFEIEGHSDKIKVFTTRPDTIFGITYLVIAPENKLIEKITKNN
FT                   FKQNVLKYVKHEELKSDLNRTSLEKDKSGVFTGSYAFHPITNEKIPIWVGSYVLGTYGT
FT                   GAVMGVPAHDERDFQFAKKYQLKILPVISKSGKNEILEKAFVDDGISINSPNEFNNLKN
FT                   SEVKDKVIKWLTKNKKGKEKVAYKLRDWIFSRQRYWGEPIPILFDKLGNAIPLEENDLP
FT                   LKLPEIANYKPSGTGESPLSRIKDWVNVKDMGFTRETNTMPQWAGSCWYYLRYLDPKNS
FT                   KEFANKKKIEYWMPVDLYIGGAEHTVLHLLYSRFWHKVLYDLGYVNTKEPFKKLINQGI
FT                   ITSFSYQKENGVLIPNDQVIEKDNKFFDKKDNKEVTQVIAKMSKSLKNVINPDDIIKEF
FT                   GADSMRIYEMFMGPLTDSKPWNTKGIIGVFRFLNKIWNLREKELSKENPPREIISELHK
FT                   VIKKVTEDTEKLNFNTAISAMMIFINELLKYEKNYLNIFKPFIIILSPYAPHLAEELWE
FT                   YIGELPSLFKNSKWPKFDESLIIKDKKEIVLQINGKIKDKILLNKETGEKELKEIAMEN
FT                   SKIKSNLLNKKIVKIIVIKNKLVNIVIK"
FT   gene            258365..260668
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        258365..260668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0258"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74494.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEGLSIRYKGIIFTIFILITIFLGFFLKNLKFDANILKLIPKT
FT                   KETESLIDIDKSNSLLSTIVIFQDKKNIFNKKNFETINSVISEITKILKVSPNAVTSIF
FT                   SYFPQFKKEIYTDKDIEEIKSKIKSTPFVKNTFLGNSENLIYFIIIPSESDQINFSRNL
FT                   KTELDEMEKTIKKYETDDLKLYLTGDLIVREKILNYMVEDFKILGPLATFVVIISLYLI
FT                   IKNLIGALIPIFIALLSLIWTFGIKGFVQSPITVPETSMIVLLISIGCANAVHIINEIF
FT                   KLIKKEQLSKESIKATIKKLKTPILLTSFTTAFGFLSLTTSSINAYKTMGIFMSIGVII
FT                   SMIISLTVLPGIITLIPFAKKKSFEKEKENKLNKISFLERLAKLNTQITKSILKRKYTS
FT                   SIMVLIILGISFVGLLKIEINFDEKDYFKESTSVKKTLNLMQKEMGGISIFKIEIEGRP
FT                   GEFKNAKAMQILDLITDKLDAFSAKTQSSSINGILKFTNFKIKKESPLEYKLPENKIIL
FT                   NKLINLIDKSDWTKDNKRMYINDDWSLISIIVRIEDNSTEGIKKFEKYAINTINEYMKN
FT                   NKYHFSGVYDKVLIAKTMVKEQVINIITTLGSITLLLMFFFKSIKTGIIIAIPVAWSVF
FT                   LNFAVMRLFGITLNPATATIASVSMGVGVDYSIHFFNTFILQYQKNQIYKTALLESIPN
FT                   VFNGIFANSISVGIGFLTLTFSSYKIISTLGAIIAFTMLTTSLASLTLLPLLIYLFKPR
FT                   VKLASNNNFKKLKQ"
FT   gene            complement(260657..263077)
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260657..263077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0259"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05362; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74535.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESKKARSGDKKKEKAVAGILPHSNKPARVPLIAVPSHPVFPGM
FT                   FIPIVLISDSDMKAIDYAMKGNGIIALFVLNDKFLEKNNNNAQQKLIIDYSKDIYSVGV
FT                   TGKIIKKINLPDGGYNIFVSTFDRIKFIKVVLNDKFPIIEIDYLKQIPVRKDDIQSKAV
FT                   YGSILLRTKEIFAHRKMPEVQLNMVNIEDKGKLCDIVASTISSSKNDHQIVLETLNVKD
FT                   RLKKVLELIYEELNLIEIQNKIAKGIQERLEKQQKEFFLKEQLKAIKAELGIGDKKSSD
FT                   LEKLKTKLKALELKGEPLEVVEKELEKFSLLETSSAEYIVVRNYLELITELPWRDLKIN
FT                   FDKLDLQKSKKILDKTHYGMNEVKDRIIEYISVLKLRKTQKGAIILLVGPPGVGKTSIG
FT                   AAIAKVLRTKFFRFSVGGMRDESEIKGHRRTYVGALPGKIIQGLRITKTNSPVFLIDEV
FT                   DKISASSYGDPFSVLLEVLDPEQNVRFRDHYLDLPFDISNVFFILTANSVETIPRPLLN
FT                   RMEIIEISGYIDNEKIEIARKYLIPKVLSENGVDKDSLKFQSSSLVQIAQEYARDNGVR
FT                   NFEKYLNKIVRKVARKLIENTEVKSYQISNDNLEEYVGVPVFRKESMPNAMYSGMVMGL
FT                   AWTNYGGSTLMIETVKTESKVGGIKLTGRLGDVMKESANIAYTYVNSIKGDLSISKSFF
FT                   EKNIIHLHIPEGATPKDGPSAGITIASAFISLALNKVVRPHLAMTGELSLTGNVMMIGG
FT                   LKEKIIAAKRSGVEHIIVPKANRVDLEEIPTNIKSGINFYLVDNMREVIKLLF"
FT   gene            263353..265479
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        263353..265479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0260"
FT                   /product="single-stranded-DNA-specific exonuclease RecJ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01368;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02272; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIWKQKETNIQAQELTRIAKQYNINTFEATLLINREIKEEDFMF
FT                   FLEDSVNLLHNPFLLKNIDKFIKRINKAIKNNENILIFGDKDADGITATIIMYETLKDF
FT                   GLNVSYKIPSNGEFYGLSNELINTALEKKISLIITVDNGISSIEEINYANSKGIEIIIT
FT                   DHHLPGENFKTENIVINPHLKDDKYPFKEIAGCCVSFKACLALSMSFTDLYSKNLVFLF
FT                   LEKTKNEIILHAIEINNYILKQYLRLNNKNDPLINSNKLEKFVQNKCIIIFNKEDQNKL
FT                   LNKHFAKSININTIDISENFIKKYPNFIKKTLTDLIQATKYFKYKEVEIKDKLYYIFYN
FT                   VIFETNKNLLQKCLKRLSFVAIGTIADNMPIINENRIILKVGLKEIALRERMSINYLLK
FT                   DANILTKPNITSTDIAYKIAPILNSTGRLEKADIAINFLLTNDINQIENKFKEIKEINE
FT                   LRKYKEEKAWNSHNKNTIFKNDKFIVCYDNNTPKGISSRIATRLSSYYQKVAIFLTKQD
FT                   NIIKGSIRSNNKINSKTLISIIPSHLVINSGGHKAAAGFTLHENLLEDFIKELEYATTK
FT                   VEYETTNENESIPIDAILPKNLTKDSLFKTIEIFEPYGYEFREPILLMKNAYLQELKII
FT                   DKNHSSKHINMRIKSQNDYYKAIFFNGTKKIEELDIKEDQYLDIIFTVNEDFYYPREKI
FT                   LKIIDIKKNAQINV"
FT   gene            265472..266416
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        265472..266416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0261"
FT                   /product="M23 peptidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74956.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIQKALLILCILGIENINSEIINTIPKVQYKKEAFQGDYIYFA
FT                   SNQNFKSLSLLSTNKNPIISSSPFKFTVGSKIYYIALMGITPMIKEGKRKIQIEFENKS
FT                   YIKEIEIKKFHFKKTKISFNKEKAKLITQKKSTKQKEQALVLWNIIGNTGDTTIYHYDA
FT                   LVKPIKDQYIVTSLYGDLRLYMQGDKKISNYTMHNGIDYAPFKRENTPIFAAGKGKVVF
FT                   AQNRELTGNTLIIQHLPGVFTIYLHLSKLGISENKIVSAGEYIGHTGNTGLSTGPHLHF
FT                   EVRINGIAINPDFLLNGMLIDKNKIINNIKRIE"
FT   gene            266431..266640
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        266431..266640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0262"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74816.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVTVDKNENLEKALKRFKRMIEKEAIIREWKRREYYEKPSTIR
FT                   VKKEKAFKRKQAKKVRKLKQKTNR"
FT   gene            complement(266678..269041)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266678..269041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0263"
FT                   /product="DNA translocase FtsK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFYQYFQFLFFFMLSVISFSLFVALTPLSNVFVFFVFNLLGQI
FT                   LLNVFSFLSFYLIVYPIVNWYAYKKHIFTKRFIFNWNYTVILFFTLIFLIKINSNIEKS
FT                   YFIKIFLINFGIVLGNFFIFTLLILEFVVWIYLNYVFFKDVNFILDTFKFLEFKIKILF
FT                   ENILSYFPFSNSLDVKKDIKVYGDSVDDLKDSQVFDEKKNIINDEEYQALWSFSAFLRN
FT                   NKKPSNINLDKTIFEGSDLKEAGSLNKDILNENALNSDKNVDEIDESCEYKYLDNLEDN
FT                   KLVISGKVKACEIRTKGIISQVAISHTYNENVALNKKSDSYVIDISVFDQKEIKNDVED
FT                   IEYDKEIQKQSMILQETLKEFNINAKLIDIIKGPVVTMYAVRPDKGIKLSKITSISDNI
FT                   ALRLAAIRVRIIAPIPGREAVGIEIPNKRREFILISEIIDSKEFRGDFRIPFALGKEIS
FT                   GENIVFDLVNSPHLLIAGATGAGKSVCVNSLIASIIFSKSPDEVKLIMIDPKIVELKLF
FT                   NDIPHLLTPVITDVKRALEALRWCLDEMERRYVLLDNLLVRDISSYNKKIKDENLNLMI
FT                   LPYLVIIIDEFADLILSARKDLENLISRLAAMARAVGIHLVLATQRPSVDVITGVIKAN
FT                   FPSRISFMVASSMDSRIILGSSGAEKLLGKGDMLYISSLNPFPQRIQGGFLKEREVYRL
FT                   VEEVKKFGSPNYIDDEIFIDSVKEPDLVALGPSDEPMFDEALEIVKTTRKASASYLQRR
FT                   LKIGYNRAARIIEIMEDMGYVGPVNGSKPREVLI"
FT   gene            complement(269038..269838)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269038..269838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0264"
FT                   /product="undecaprenol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74928.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNILSAIILGIIQGITEFLPISSSGHLLLFRHFINLKLSIIFDI
FT                   YLHLATVLVIIIYYRKRILELFLTFIRFSLRKTVKSDLTNLKLILLILIITIVTGVVGT
FT                   FISKYESMFTLSFVLINFIITGILILMLEFNFLKVDFKGNILLAGIFMGLMQGLGALPG
FT                   ISRSGITIFSASVIGFNRKSAFEISFLSLIPIVFGAILLKHKEFYDIFMVLNFFEINLG
FT                   ALVAFVVGIFSINFFFKMLNNKKLYYFSIYLFALSIIVCYFVRI"
FT   gene            complement(269853..272006)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269853..272006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0265"
FT                   /product="transglycosylase SLT domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75088.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNRSSCVLQNFLFLFLFLSLVSCFAKKEISGNNFIKAHSKEFDL
FT                   NNLNWLWNFDYTKKNFDKHFNIDPSSYIYVAYLFKKIGFEEKFVEYMKKAIANGDSIAS
FT                   QFAGIKLIEYFNSAKEYFASELIGEKLYKKYENNKFIILGYFKSLYWQKKNDKALSLLN
FT                   KLDKMKFSDYQENENILLKAVLYLNLSNVSESKIYFNELFENLPANYLHVRAYDYFIIE
FT                   NKSRYFGANFLNLVRFKYEVANGNFNGAINILNKNGLNDYYDNNIVLSDVYKAFISSGK
FT                   VSNALTFFSKIKSKYKNYYLGILNLREKNNLGLLLLKEYLEGLNLNNEINRLDLLNTAF
FT                   SNLIFTKSARDYFAESLPKFYTEGDKKNSTFIKILEEYILESIQLEDYGNLYKLYSNAQ
FT                   KVISNSVLSKLAFINARLIYHKLIKPNVSGEYKSLLHSAVNYDKWSYSSFMSRYLLDQN
FT                   IDEFFTGGSDIKYEQSDYEIFLEGFLKFNLFNYVRGFISEDFRNGYKFSLDFYRKVYDE
FT                   LLKSENYYDATLVINYLVNQDESALMENDYKRLYPYLYGSLIEYWAKRRGLEASVVFSL
FT                   IKAESSFEKNAVSKPGAVGLMQVMPSTANDISKELKYFNYDLKIPKDNIIIGTYYLKKR
FT                   ISTTGSLYKALASYNGGIGNVRKWEKSYGHLSKELFIEAIPFSQTRNYIKKILVYSVFY
FT                   DALYEKKGIDSVIVKIMGEFPKN"
FT   gene            complement(271999..273015)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271999..273015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0H1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74556.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFLAIKLSNNEYYPVLNLDDSSVKRIILGKVAGDTSIKLNLYV
FT                   SEYEDFLDPFLVGSFFLDNLKKESLSVNVYFKVVDEILYVYGESDGIQDKSKFDLSLVD
FT                   FNQNLKGSNRGNPLNDFKSDIGSDLSVEKLGSEFDLNFEEKDDFVKKDVSDVSMPTINS
FT                   LDLKTEEDQKIETNVSDFEDFDDNYDDSLVDSKKLNLENKKVEYIDEKSLNLNNFEFQK
FT                   LEESSLEEEEDLHDLSVEDIIADIDKELIDTSDEDVELDLREDFENDMVKNNFKLNSSE
FT                   GMVHSPMLYLSLISLFLLIFFSLFLVFSKILKPRDFVSYYFEYDKNRIKRYEKDQYV"
FT   gene            273222..274604
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        273222..274604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0267"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74726.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLFIVISSLTVFILVFLFFKIALKLTIGKNIGKIKKDDERTRK
FT                   LIERAISLLKTNPNEIGALEILNNYYYKNKDHENGIKYAKKLCQLIEDNPINQEINTFK
FT                   AFLSYGFYNLKRNFNREALEYLRKAFLIKKTDEDANYYLGVAFLKNEMYKEALYYLKKV
FT                   HNFNKNNKDVLKHLGITLFNLESYRQAVIIFNNIKKNIQGDIEALLAYAKSLSKMNQDH
FT                   LALEIANKIKQKDGMIYEALLITSEIHSKNKELEKLEQNIKEIIKVKPDLPKKTFLELF
FT                   YNLGELQISVENYQKATEAFTKVEEIDPNYKNIKEKLEFSKRLNENIALRIYLRSSKEN
FT                   FEKIANEIILKLYLNKFQIRDSKINEVTTQFIDINFHLANNQWEENLIVRFVRTEQDTF
FT                   GELFLKDFISKIKENKIKGLCIAPSKFSLKAKQMIEGRLIDLVEGKKLAQILKKINISK
FT                   YT"
FT   gene            complement(274611..275864)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274611..275864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0268"
FT                   /product="M23 peptidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74466.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIPKKKQRVEKRKKNFLFNSKKSVNFELKDFANISNIGKRRKKV
FT                   FKIKNFFKKKINFFKKVSLFFYKLKIQNINHYEYKYYYKSLRDKVFDIFSVRFDYKLVF
FT                   KLNAIIFIFILTFYINIFSYYGSYVFLNRLSLPKDYFIDTFLYYSDQDIAQISSYLPES
FT                   NVSANVPGFKKNFVLKVFDHKIKPGETLSHVAARYQITSETLISFNEIKDVRNIKPNSV
FT                   IKVPNMKGIVYIVKKNDSISSIASAYNVPKVDILDSNNLDNEVLFLGQKLFIPGGRLPK
FT                   DFLKEVLGETFIYPVQGVITSGYGYRPDPFTGVISFHNGIDIANLANTPIKASREGVVV
FT                   TAGFNAGGYGKYIVISHSNGFQTLYAHLNSFAVKVGKKVSRGAVIGYMGSTGYSTGNHL
FT                   HFTIFKNGKTENPMKYLR"
FT   gene            275926..276432
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        275926..276432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0269"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75028.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFKAHKYELASILAACLFLITLIKLFLSFYIVKGESMTPAIFE
FT                   KNWIVNHKFAYGLRIKKHQKYLLLWKTPQKNEMVLIKDPITNKIAIKKIFAIPGEKFKQ
FT                   IEKNTICIHDLNFKIDENILKKNTKKIPEDHYLVIGENKQISLDSRDYGFIKIDNILGK
FT                   IIYYF"
FT   gene            complement(276458..277927)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276458..277927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0270"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 70"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWIGIDLGTTNTVASYFDVSSKIILNERGERITPSIVSFSDKD
FT                   VLVGSAAKNQILVNPQKTFYNFKTNIGSNNFYKVDGEFYKAEYISAHLLASVKRNAEKF
FT                   LDEEIENAVITVPAYFSEIQRRCVVEAANFAGLNCKAILNEPTAAAIAYAFERQIDGIF
FT                   LIYDLGGGTFDVTLMEKQGDTYTVLSVKGQSRLGGNDFNKIIEKYVLDSFKNKYPDFNL
FT                   EDIFLLEQLRERIEEGKKNLSVMEEVDITLLFLDGKHLNYNLKRDEFNSMISEYIDKTI
FT                   QLSMECIADSGVDISSVSKIILSGGSTRIPLIEKVLKESFPSATILDALNQDEVVAIGA
FT                   GIHAFSLSRNDSVIKFKDVTPYSLGLEIKDNEFFTLIKRNTALPISRSKLFTTTNDYQD
FT                   EIEIHILQGEYKKASLNYSIGRFSFGNIQKALKGIPKIEVLFTLNESGILSVNAKDLET
FT                   NSSNFIEIKITSSSDNVAKESLSNTFTSIID"
FT   gene            complement(277905..278426)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277905..278426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74998.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVFYLILIIFIFIYFHVYINLKIKSNSILRKFKSEVDKTIIEI
FT                   NQATDRNINIIEIKIESLNRIIKEVDERIEILDQRLLGFNNSSIPGNSPSSFGSKSDGI
FT                   YKSNLDYSMPTIEKNIIKESYNVRNQIILLHEQGMSFEAIAKKFKLDLGEVELIISIHR
FT                   GGVHEKMDRY"
FT   gene            complement(278446..278748)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278446..278748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74890.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFEVFKMSVVGSFKARQFLSESEKHKRLKINQNARFRFLRDCH
FT                   TDSEVGNVCVVNKVGDNYLLSFLVKKNKNEEKVMLSLYPDKFEDPKIGKNVNIKR"
FT   gene            complement(278775..280679)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278775..280679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0273"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C247"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74822.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRAINFSELCDKMRSYLERESHVDLMEIEADTLEEALNDASLE
FT                   LSVPYKELDYEILLKGSNGILGYGKKKWKIVAYRNSSSKPKVSLDSKNDSGEKEVISSD
FT                   GEFFIRKSSKGVFLKVISPKGQGIPIKYQDVIFKLELHSNIENFNKDIVKGIVENASGY
FT                   YEKIADFESDPSENVTMMVQISENSMSVTIEFTAPGINGAEIFAQDIFNILRKYGVIDI
FT                   AILKDKVAKFVDYPVYGEPVELARGLEPVKGKDSYIDFIVDENNRFGEYEVSSIGFRNV
FT                   IEGEELARIIPFGKGVDGYTVFGKVLKSESGQDIDFILGENTFRDGYKIRAKCNGYMSV
FT                   SDGVISVHNIYLVKGDVGPATGDIVNNGMVLVQGNVLDGYNIMAKSGIEVKGLVGRCNL
FT                   KTDGSIIFHSGVNGKGDSKIYARGNVRAKFLENVTLNCGGEVEVLRGIVNSSVSSKKRV
FT                   LCIGKKSKIVGSNVCAKEEVRAYSIGSDRSCETCIDVGYDPEIKDLLTRFTSHLEKIEK
FT                   RLEVLTKDIVALKKNIVLITDKAEKSLKIDSYNEFVNESKILRMEIKMIEAKRINLQNE
FT                   LENTKIEGKVSVENIACSGVKLYIKNAFYELSKDYNNVTFIEDDNYIKVMTYIPFKSR"
FT   gene            complement(280682..281161)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280682..281161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1P2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74620.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISRELKYILLTSVSALFISAVLGLFCGLSFFTILVRSLLQFVF
FT                   FFVIGLLIEYIFKKYLSNLFSTELSGNMENKPQDDKKSDKDFKENLDFQNKNSLYENSQ
FT                   NISSSGDFIEEVKKYKFETEDVSRGSDKNKKMSFIEDNDPKVVADAIKTLMSKKE"
FT   gene            complement(281168..282055)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281168..282055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0275"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74512.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDQAQSLRDMMRLNGKFNFSVDEKVQNSKTRFIAVSSGKGGVGK
FT                   SNIAIGLALKYSELGKKVLILDADIGMANVNILLGVIPKYSIYHMIAQSRDIREVITKT
FT                   EYNIDLLAGASGTMELLDLSDVDVNKFIKELLKIYEYDIVVIDTSAGISRQVISFLLSS
FT                   DDVVIVTTPEPTSITDAYGIIKVLSYKMENLKNLRLIVNRVANVSEAKGVAKKVIDISG
FT                   QFLNLNIDYLGHIYEDQNIRSSVFKQKPFVLVNPNSKASYCLDSIVATLEEVSLDNRKR
FT                   RGVIGFILRFFGVE"
FT   gene            complement(282067..283233)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282067..283233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0276"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhF
FT                   (Flagella-associated GTP-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00448;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74562.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQYFTEKGPTYNEVIEIIKKKYGKNARVMTYKTVPHGGILGLFS
FT                   KDWVEVSGYVRYDIGNQQINVEDEKRKILQSIKREENSSIEDVLKEVKSLKTELAHKKE
FT                   NINHPTITKIEDILRENDFSENYIKDINEFIKREFSLSDLDDYERVREDVVLYIAKTIK
FT                   CSGSIIDNLKKRVFILVGPTGVGKTTTIAKLAAIYGINGESKSLNIKIITIDNYRIGAK
FT                   KQIQTYGDIMGIPVRAIESFKDLKDEITDSKDFDLILVDTIGKSPKDFMKLAEMKELLN
FT                   ACGRDAEFHLAVSSTTKTSDVKEIFHQFSPFNYKTVIFTKVDETTCVGNLISLIYEMKK
FT                   VVSYVTDGQIVPHNISVAEPLTFIRRINGYRISDDAEFIKKIKSKSYY"
FT   gene            complement(283237..285327)
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283237..285327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0277"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00771;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74664.1"
FT                   /translation="MDARKNSILGYLGLNNKSDLIISVGLIFVVAGFILPLPAVILDVL
FT                   ITVNLVISLLIILIVLYSKRSLDFSVFPTLLLVMTIFGLVLNISSTRLILTKGINFDGQ
FT                   MIRTFGTFVVGSSGIQGLVIGFIIFIIIIAVQFIVITKGATRVAEVAARFALDALPGKQ
FT                   MAIDSAYSSGNLTEEEATRQKNDLQSEVNFYGAMDGASKFVSGNVKVGFLITLINILGG
FT                   LLVGITLQGLNFNEALNNYVSLTVGDGLVSQLPSLLISTSTGLIVTRSISKNSFGGEIF
FT                   DQFTNHLGIYWIVSGFLLFLAFLPGFPTLILMFLSLSIAFLAYSLSGIRQKEEIDKKMK
FT                   LEEEQASIYSDKDVSPVVPLDPLALEIGYNLVPIVDDTKTSELLDRIVKIRREIAFEFG
FT                   IVVPKIRIVDNMRLEPNAYSFKLRGVEVGRGEIKLGKFLVINVGIDSGIDGDLVKDPSF
FT                   GLPSLWVNDDGRETAEKLGYTVVDPPSIIATHMTELIKRHSYEILTRQDVQNTLDVFKK
FT                   DYGAIVEEVLKNFSVGEIQRVLQGLLKEQVSIRNLVTIFETIADFTSITKDIFFLIEKC
FT                   RQSVGRQITSGYLDLNSELNVITLNPSFEQMIIDSRVESNHDLISSIDPNLKTKFIYEL
FT                   FKIVNEVQAEGFYPVVLSSESSRPIIKVITSREIPDLVVMSVLEVPQNIKVNVLKTVEV
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            complement(285339..286457)
FT                   /gene="flhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285339..286457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0278"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FlhB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01312;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74728.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDEFLIKSWYIPLDFFSADDEGRTELPTDQKKQKAREEGRVLK
FT                   STEINTAVSLLLLFALFFFMLSYFALDLIAVFKEQAIKLPEVMRMSVYTMGFAYIRSIM
FT                   GYVVLFFFASLAVNFFVNIIQVGFFITFKSLEPRWDKISFNFSRWAKNSFFSAGAFFNL
FT                   FKSLLKVVIICLIYYFIIENNIGKISKLSEYTLQSGISIVLVIAYKICFFSVMFLAIVG
FT                   VFDYLFQRSQYIESLKMTKEEVKQERKEMEGDPLLRSRIKERMRVILSTNLRVAIPQAD
FT                   VVITNPEHFAVAIKWDSETMLAPKVLAKGQDEIALTIKKIARENNVPLMENKLLARALY
FT                   ANVKVNEEIPREYWEIVSKILVRVYSITKKFN"
FT   gene            complement(286457..287245)
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286457..287245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0279"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01311;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNFLVLKSFTILPVLVRIFMFLKFSPFFSTIKIGYFNFFFSLI
FT                   LSVIVVEKIKIIYPLDNMLSFALILLGEAILGLIQAFFVNIIFNVFHLVGFFFSNQIGL
FT                   AYANIFDVFSEEDSMIISQIFAYLFLLLFLSSDFLLRFFVIGIHDSVLNIRVEHLVNMR
FT                   NSGFVKLLLMSFGFLFEKALLISFPILSLLLLFYLVLGILSKSSPQINLLIISFSTSLF
FT                   LGLLILYIGFPSLAISSKRVIELSLDSLASFLKLFSRVLK"
FT   gene            complement(287278..287541)
FT                   /gene="fliQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287278..287541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0280"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01313;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGHILYLIRISIENIIILSAPMLIIALIVGLLISIFQAITSIQ
FT                   DQTLSFIPKIIVILLVIVIFGPWILNKLMQFTYMIFSQLQNV"
FT   gene            complement(287550..288314)
FT                   /gene="fliP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287550..288314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0281"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00813;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75096.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKCFNFFLFFSVTSLSFAQTKSLQTTNGLNFPFLNFDSIGGSEI
FT                   AFSLQLLILLTIITLSPAFLVLMTSFLRISIVLDFIRRALSLQQSPPTQIVMGLALFLT
FT                   IFTMWPTFNSIYEQAYLPLKESKINFNEFYNKGIAPLRIFMYKQMSDGRHEEIRLFMSM
FT                   SNYDRPKNFSEVPTHVLIAAFILHELKVAFKMGILIFLPFIVLDIIVASVLMAMGMIML
FT                   PPVMISLPFKLILFVMVDGWTLITSGLIKSFM"
FT   gene            complement(288325..288951)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288325..288951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0282"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein FliZ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1N6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75150.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKFLFLVFLSFFNFFTYANSQEQVNSASTDLENESSLPIFEED
FT                   KANFVNNDSTQPVSIFNISDLLKIVLFLLIAFFIFFLLKKLIFYSKKSKYEQNSNLIKE
FT                   LVFYEIDVKNSIRIIKILDNVYIFLVSSNSFTLLKEIKSEEELEDLKLRLSKINDSDKK
FT                   DSFQSIFKKMLLKKEEIPSSGNDYVKLEEKIEASLKDKQDRLKKF"
FT   gene            complement(288944..289285)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288944..289285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0283"
FT                   /product="flagellar switch protein FliY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01052;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C476"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDEKSDNGEKPEIKGVKLPDLIDTLPEGVDPSNFGLLMDVSMQ
FT                   LTVELGRTERKIKDILGMSEGTIITLDKLAGEPVDILVNGKIVAKGEVVVIDENFGVRI
FT                   TEIIKTKNE"
FT   gene            complement(289331..290389)
FT                   /gene="fliM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289331..290389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0284"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01052;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02154; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75118.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNPGALSQDDIDSLLESINSSESLSLDESLSNVISSPTGKKQK
FT                   VKVYDFKRPDKFSKEQVRTVSSFHEAFARYTTTSLSALLRKMVHVHVASVDQLTYEEFI
FT                   RSIPNPTTLAIINMDPLKGSAIFEVDPTIAFAIVDRLFGGDGDTIKDKSRDLTEIEQSV
FT                   MESVIIRILANMREAWSQVVDLRPRFGHIEVNPQFAQIVPPTEMIILVTLEVKIGKVEG
FT                   LMNFCLPYITIEPIVSKLSTRYWHSLIGVGTTSENLDALREKLENTAMPLVAEIGEVKL
FT                   KVREILSLDKGDVLNLESSLINKDLTLKVGTKEKFKCRMGLMGNKVSVQITEKIGDIKG
FT                   FDLLKELTEEVE"
FT   gene            complement(290427..290963)
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290427..290963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0285"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal body-associated protein FliL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74650.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNKDDDNLDMGDSNVSRKGGLLPDIIIKILQILAIGIFTVAIMI
FT                   IVSYFVSKMVVSQSGAPSDFPVFSNEYLGKPPMLIWYESIDEIRGNTLDVPPKTFVVKL
FT                   ALGYAENNVNILNELGRQKVRLKDIIREYFSQRTGQEIKNESQIKAEIKARINSILRNG
FT                   EIKEIALTQIDIFDM"
FT   gene            complement(291012..291794)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291012..291794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0286"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor apparatus"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74465.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRIKKPSKCDEGSPDYMLTYGDMVTLLLVFFVTMFSLNDIIFQ
FT                   ENVIRIMSASFTGAGFFKGGKTLDFSKLSYLSNSFMSLPSTVRNKQASQTAKNKSMIEF
FT                   IEKIQSKNIVVRQEERGIVISLAADAFFDSASADVKLEENRDSIQKIASFIGFLSPRGY
FT                   NFKIEGHTDNIDTDVNGPWKSNWELSAARSVNMLEHILNYLDQSDVKRIENNFEVSGFG
FT                   GSRPIATDDTPEGRAYNRRIDILITTDASLSFPKEIKQ"
FT   gene            complement(291794..292576)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291794..292576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0287"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein MotA (Motility protein A)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C469"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLASIIGWGVGFGAILISMAFTPTGLGVFWDLSSVFITVVGSFS
FT                   ALMASSEVVAVKKIPTYLGFFFRRNSYAKVSIIKILVELSEKARKEGLLSLDDELEQIN
FT                   DPFFKSGMRLVVDGADPEVIRTMLYLELDQMQERHKVGSDLFKTWAKLAPAFGMTGTLI
FT                   GLVALLGNLEDKSALGSSMAVALITTLYGTIMANLMFTPVQLKLEKIDTEEAAVKTMII
FT                   EGVLSIQSGDNPRILEQKLMTFLTPKDRSQLNSSIGGE"
FT   gene            complement(292573..292797)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292573..292797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75099.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVTKLNGDGYYLNPYHIESIEANPDTTILLMNGKKLIVKEKVE
FT                   EVVNRIKLYRKEVASLEKILGEGNGGVEL"
FT   gene            complement(292820..294148)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292820..294148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0289"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook protein FlgE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06429; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07559; match to protein family HMM TIGR03506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C282"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74632.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSLYSGVSGLQNHQTRMDVVGNNIANVNTIGFKKGRVNFQDMI
FT                   SQSISGASRPTDARGGTNPKQVGLGMNVASIDTIHTQGAFQSTQKASDLGVSGNGFFIL
FT                   KEGKNLFYTRAGAFDVDSDRHLVNPANGMRIQGWMARDLEGEKVINTASDIEDLIIPIG
FT                   DKEGAKSTKNVTFACNLDKRLPLIQEGANPADIARGTWVVNKSLYDSFGNVGVLELRVV
FT                   KDLNTPNLWNATVLINGEQNSNFTLGFDNEGALASLNGQPGQKGDILQIPITFNVLGAN
FT                   VGEVGEQQTVNLKLGTVGSYTDSITQFADSSSTKAIIQDGYGMGYMENYEIDQNGVIVG
FT                   IYSNGIRRDLGKIALASFMNPGGLAKSGDTNFVETSNSGQVRIGETGLAGLGDIRSGVL
FT                   EMANVDLAEQFTDMIVTQRGFQANAKTITTSDQLLQELVRLKN"
FT   gene            complement(294153..294596)
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294153..294596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0290"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook capping protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74771.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKINGVENVFNLNISNKVKKKTDFNVDNISNKVNLGKDDFLKLL
FT                   ITQLRYQDPTNPMKDKEFIAQMAQFSALEQMANMSRSFEKLSSSLEIRKDLDLLGKVIK
FT                   FQHGDGEIVEGRVTNIKTGAIPQVMVNGNYYVYKNILSVGLEE"
FT   gene            complement(294610..295788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294610..295788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0291"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLNLSKAYGNKLNLLNTIEGLNLNVSKMESKGNASSFLNVMS
FT                   SESKKLAKAKFMIFDFLNFFKDNGLIAKNLKKSPLNKSFFLKKLENEDFVSDLKSLIAR
FT                   MNVFLDFEGLNSIKEDLSSNFDFLGKEKFFEKIEKLCLAFNDLSSFLGFDFLTALIDDY
FT                   YNQISLNDKKEEKNVINIDVKNFKKNNSDHNDFVFSKFSLNAIDGQNFVDRYKVKEISN
FT                   NSLKGFVEEFANYNIKSSKDVGGFDFVSSLKPEWNLKINKNIVDKAKVVLKSNNTGEIK
FT                   LVLKPKELGSIRINLNLDSNNNLLGKIVVDNQNVKMLFDQNMHSLNKMLGESGFNASLN
FT                   LFLAGENLNSFTGDFKDDSKDQNLHFGYNKFFKIEEEVEFSYDVDKNVNLIV"
FT   gene            complement(295796..296413)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295796..296413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0292"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C292"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74643.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFLSFFFRAFFLLFLIVILFFFVLFFIDFIGMYNTKRYFPEFV
FT                   RTKLLGETSLVFDHNSNIILDEARLVKEREAIDIKNQQIEKLKEDLKLKEDSLNKLEFE
FT                   LKQKQKDLDLKQKVIDDIINKYNDEEANILQTAVYLMNMPPEDAVKRLEDLNPELAISY
FT                   MRKIEELSKKEGRLSIVPYWLSLMDSKKAAILIRKMSVSSLE"
FT   gene            complement(296406..296837)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296406..296837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0293"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74781.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLNFRKQKLNRILTIRTYFRKLSERDLMNINKKISKINQFSDG
FT                   IPNILKNLNGFNDLYIRGYIDCLNYKKTQNFKILEELRKHYNKCYDVYVDKYRQEKKIK
FT                   ILIKNLNNSIIKNREKKESLLLDEHVNYKVCQNLRNESE"
FT   gene            complement(296834..298144)
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296834..298144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0294"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein export ATPase FliI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02874; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01026; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C453"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFFENYLRQVDDIETVSFVGRVQKIKGLLVESLGPQCAIGDLC
FT                   LIDQRNGKKVCAEVLGFNGPYVSLMAYEGFNGIEVGNKVYSLNKGLEINLSDELLGRVI
FT                   DSLGRPIDNKGSFLNNSYKELIFEKINPINRSIFEDQILTGVKVLDGFLPVAKGQRVGI
FT                   FSGSGVGKSTLLGMIAKNSNADVNVIAFIGERGRELNEFIEHELGEERLKKSVLVVSTS
FT                   DESPISRYKGAYVATMIAEYFREQGKDVALLFDSITRFANAKREMSLSLGEPPVAKGYP
FT                   PSVFVEIPILLERSGFNGNGGSVTGFYTVLVEGDDFTEPVADNIKAVLDGHIILDRDLF
FT                   DRGIYPSINVLSSTSRSIHRIMSLEKQKLIMKARNLLSIYKDYEDLIRTGIYLKGSNKD
FT                   VDFAISKYPKIINFISQGINETFDFENLEDEIKEILS"
FT   gene            complement(298163..299083)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298163..299083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0295"
FT                   /product="flagellar assembly protein FliH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74905.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVLYKSSEVDNLVKFEFVEIAKPVFESLEIKEKESKVYDIESQ
FT                   ISNLKEELQLLRDEKLQLEEELAKRQELAKEEVQIESKRLIEEAKAKANEVLEAAKQEA
FT                   DLLQKEAIYKKESIETESNAEIERLAREYEEKLKTDLDIAIAKGREEGYSKGYESGFED
FT                   FDKVMRKLHAIIASLIAERKGILESSSGQIVSLVMQIAIKVIKRITDSQKDIVLENVNE
FT                   VLKRVKDKTQITIRVNLDDLDIVRHKKSDFISRFDIIENLEIIEDPNIGKGGCIIETNF
FT                   GEIDARISSQLDKIEEKFKNFSLLS"
FT   gene            complement(299098..300132)
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299098..300132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0296"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01706;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74977.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKKEKEILDVSALTGKQKAAILLVSIGSEISSKVFKYLSQEEI
FT                   ESLTFEIAKLETITSELKDNVLLEFKELMMAQEFIQKGGIDYARELLEKSLGTQKAVDI
FT                   INNLGSALQSRPFEFVRRADPANILNFIQQEHPQTIALILSYLDPQKASFILSSLPTEV
FT                   QTNVARRIALMDRTSPEVVREVERVLEKKLASLSSEDYTSAGGVDNVVEIINMADRKTE
FT                   KFIIESLEEEDPELAEEIKKKMFVFEDIVLLDDRSIQRVLREIDGQELAKALKSVDIPV
FT                   QEKIFKNMSKRAASMLKEDMEFLGPTRRKDVEESQQKIVSLIRKLEEQGEIVISRGGEE
FT                   DVLV"
FT   gene            complement(300148..301857)
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300148..301857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0297"
FT                   /product="flagellar M-ring protein FliF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01514;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08345; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFFTNFFVSAKGIFKKASTVQKIALGLIIFFVILALVFLIGFS
FT                   TKSQSIALFGVEIKDQYLLDRISQRLDRENVKYFLSSDGRIYLDDEKLAKKMRAILVRE
FT                   ELVPVHMDPWALFDIDRWTITDFERSINLRRSITRAVEQHIVALDDVDAVSVNLVMPEK
FT                   ALFKESQEPVKASVRITPRPGSDIITNRKKVEGLVKLIQYAIEGLESDNIAIVDNSGTI
FT                   LNDFSNLDGIDRIDLAEKERKLKLKYEAMLRGEIDSALSKVLSVDRFMIARVNVKLDTS
FT                   KETTESKEYAPIELQSQDPKASYNTRKVSDSTIISSQTQKKEYQGQGYSPWGPPGQEGN
FT                   TPPEYQDLSDITGKYNESQEIKNVALNEKKSTSEKEPARIVGVSLGIFVDGIWNFVYDE
FT                   KGDFVIENGMRKREYKPMALEEIKNIEDVLQSSFEYKPERGDSITVRNISFDRMNEFRE
FT                   IDENYFASERFKYFLFIASIVFSLLILVFTIFFAISRELERRRRLREEELAKQAHLRRQ
FT                   QALMDGGDDIGVDDVVGGIREGDELQSNAELLAREKPEDVAKLIRTWLLKNA"
FT   gene            complement(301872..302207)
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301872..302207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0298"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-basal body complex protein (FliE)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74624.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTDAFFTENNINLVKKNPLHFDVNLFSSKSNAKDNDIKTFKDV
FT                   LINSITDVNKSQLNVSKVTEQAILKPSSIDVHDVVIAMSKANMNLSILKAVVERGVKAY
FT                   QDIINIR"
FT   gene            complement(302219..302677)
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302219..302677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0299"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06429; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74557.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSSINVASTGLTAQRLRIDVISNNIANVSTSRTPDGGPYRRQ
FT                   RIIFAPRVNNPYWKGPFIPDYLDNGIGQGVRVASIEKDKSPLKLKYDPAHPDSISSGDK
FT                   KGYVELPNVNLVEEMVDMISASRAYEANSTVINSSKSMFRSALAILQG"
FT   gene            complement(302701..303108)
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302701..303108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0300"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00460;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74454.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFERSVDFSHRYLDVLSLRQSVISDNIANVDTPNFKRSKISFE
FT                   SELEKAFLNEDKNDLNLIKSSDKHLSGFKNLKYSDVKPHRVLDHFSTMNNNGNNVDIDS
FT                   EVKALVQNQMMYHLMTNVQAHYFKSINIVLK"
FT   gene            complement(303142..304488)
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303142..304488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0301"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit HslU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07724;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74891.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLEEHYIIPKDVVAELDKYIIGQDEAKKLVSIALVNRYIRSRL
FT                   PKEIKDEVMPKNIIMIGSTGIGKTEIARRLSKLIKAPFIKVEATKYTEVGYVGRDVESM
FT                   VRDLMGIAVNMVKEEMYSTVREDALIKTEERIVESLFKGSGNSENIDPNEIKAEEKVKE
FT                   KLRKKLRAGELDDTTIEIQISSKMPFSTIEIFTGGNFEEIDMGIGGLLGNIFDRKKKRE
FT                   LKIKKAKEIILAEELEKLVDHENISDIAKSKVENMGIIFIDEIDKIAAKNRSGNDVSRE
FT                   GVQRDILPIIEGSKVNTKYGIVDTSHILFIAAGAFNLAKPSDLIPELQGRFPIKVELKS
FT                   LSIDDLKKILKQTKNSLIKQYVAMFKVYDLDLKFSEEAIDRIAELTFNMNLESENLGAR
FT                   RLHGVMEIVLADLFFEVPGSKLKKFEINLDYVNKKIQINEQKDLNYYII"
FT   gene            complement(304481..305029)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304481..305029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0302"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease HslV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74612.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKGTTVIAIKKNGKTVVAADGQVTFGHTVLKSNAIKIRKLLNG
FT                   KILAGFAGSTSDAITLFEKFEEKIKAKGDGLIDIKRAAVDLAKDWRSDKILHKLEAMML
FT                   VADSNNILLISGTGDVVEPEEDVISIGSGGNYAYSAALAYMENKKLSAFEVALRSLKIA
FT                   ARVCIYTNSNIVLEEIENE"
FT   gene            complement(305038..305982)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305038..305982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0303"
FT                   /product="protein smf"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02481;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C452"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLYIDNLKFLKGKEKLKLFNNFDFNNVIKLTQKDIESYFLKSF
FT                   RRLFKLPDLKLVELQEKVIQRTKAKVAILGSKSYPNKLKRIYDPPFAIYYKGNLPDCSL
FT                   LSWAVVGSRKISKTLAERTREFSSHLAKNGVEIISGFAIGADIEAHIAAINENKRTFAV
FT                   IPTDIDNIYPRQNRKYVSKLLEQGGGIITETLPFDKIQNYFFAKRNRLVSGLSDAIFIT
FT                   YAPLKSGALITAELGLDLGLDVYVYDLDFCGDGAVKLHDFGAQEIKTVKDLYALLNIKY
FT                   VDSNNIKDDSKECCDCKNVSDVLIGELLKEVYK"
FT   gene            complement(305992..306684)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305992..306684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0304"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C258"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILWLIILVNLFLSCGNESKEKSNLGLRLRELEISGGGSESKIE
FT                   VYKEFIEKEDKNILKIVNSIDKKARFFNLIGLEFFKLGQYGPAIEYFAKNLEINPNNYL
FT                   SHFYIGVASYNLAKNLRVKDEVEKYIILAENSFLKSLSIRDDFKDSLFAISNMYVYDLD
FT                   KQLEAKNYLNKLGDMGEDYFEFLMLRGANYYSLGDLGNAILFYDKASKKASTEEQKEGV
FT                   SRIMSNLK"
FT   gene            complement(306685..307884)
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306685..307884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0305"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00091;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03953; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74499.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYNMIDSHTRRFDSTTNPTILKVIGAGGGGSNAVNRMIEYGVR
FT                   DVEFIVANTDLQALQTSIAPIKIALGAKVTAGLGAGGKPEIGQAAAEEDIDVIRNHLSG
FT                   ADMVFITAGMGGGTGTGAAPVIAQVAKELGILTVGVVTKPFKFEGPKKLRLAEQGINNL
FT                   RKSVDTLIIIPNQKLLTVVDKRTTIKDAFKRADDVLRMGVQGIAGLIIEHGEVNIDFAD
FT                   VKSIMQGQGDALMGIGYGKGENRAVDAATSAISNPLLEEVRIEGSKGLLVNVTGGDDFS
FT                   LLELEEIMGIITVSVDDEATVIYGHAINSNLEDEIYVTVVATGFASKKQKEISSAPENN
FT                   TLSSKEFDTLMSGNQNAPSGSYEQQDSSFAAKSKNVNYFDDDIDVPTFLRNLNKKSSDD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(307906..309147)
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307906..309147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0306"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNLIVGLDVGTSKICTVVAEVNLNDQLEIVGIGTSISRGVRKG
FT                   VLINIEAALDSISNSIEAAELISGCDITSLSVSMSGSSVEGTNSRGVVAINSKTREINE
FT                   EDVERVIEAAKAIVIPMDREILHVIPQEFIVDGIPHIKNPIDMMGIRLEGEVHIITGSS
FT                   SSSQNLVRCVNRAGFAVDEVVLGSLASSYATLSKEEREMGVLFIDMGKGTTDIILYIDG
FT                   SPYYTGVIPIGVNRVTLDIAQVWKVPEDVAENIKITAGIAHPSILESQMETVIIPNLGT
FT                   RPPQEKSRKELSVIINSRLREIFEMMKAEILKRGLYNKINGGIVLTGGGALFPGISNLI
FT                   EEVFNYPARIGLPMSINGIGEEHIDPKFSSALGLVLYKHEQQKFNKLKKVSSKVKRKNK
FT                   ISSKLKGWFLKEWF"
FT   gene            complement(309147..309890)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309147..309890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0307"
FT                   /product="DivIB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74677.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFERKFLIKYIYFLTSLIFFEIIIIIFASPYFLIRYISINNDIS
FT                   LSKEDIIKISGIKPNTYYHNANVRIYEENLKKDLRVKNVKVDLKFPNKINIKIEKRIPI
FT                   AVALENVNGNITYYCIASDGVILEKSKHLIYDLPVISGLVLNDNNVGDFLEDRMLNIVR
FT                   GLDYLKINQKYLYNLISEVNFLKLNFYDYNVILYIKSIYNKILITVDMNLMDVMHKVFL
FT                   AVNLLKGKPGVIDLRSGDIILLGES"
FT   gene            complement(309926..310984)
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309926..310984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0308"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01098;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74884.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLLLLVAYGLVVFYTSSFFLSLELTGNPNFLFFTRLNYLFLSF
FT                   MVFLVFERISLNFLKKSIFPVLIITLFLIMATFLSPSISGAKRWIFFQGVSIQPSEIFK
FT                   ISFTIYLSAYLSKFDPRKNNGISYWIKPMLIFAIFWVLIILQNDYSTAIYFAILFFIVL
FT                   FVSNMAFSYVFAIVVTFLPVSAIFLMLEPYRVSRIFAFLNPYDDPSGKGYQIIASLNAL
FT                   KSGGILGKGLGMGEVKLGKLPEANSDFIFSVLGEELGFLGVLFAISLFFLFFYFGYFIA
FT                   IHSNSRFKFFIAFISSLAIFLQSMMNILIAIGLLPPTGINLPFFSSGGSSIIVTMALSG
FT                   LISNVSKNLSNN"
FT   gene            complement(311027..312082)
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311027..312082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0309"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74886.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLLGLRLLKYITFRMAYATIFAFLLSLIVGPYIILKLKKLRAD
FT                   QILREDGPKRHLSEKAGIPTMGGILIFFCVFISLVFWSNILNVYFLIMVFVMLGFAFLG
FT                   FIDDFLKIKKKTSDGLKARFKIYGQIIFSFFSVGILYYFGGEHVSVIYFPFIKSFQIDL
FT                   GLFYIPFGMFILISASNSFNLTDGLDGLAIGLSIVITGALIIIAYLTSRADFAAYLHIP
FT                   NIKGSEELVIFLGALLGGSFGFLWFNAYPAKIMMGDTGSLALGAILGMAALILKSEILF
FT                   SILAGVFIIETMSVIIQVLVYKKTKKRVFKMAPLHHHFEELGWSEMQVVIRFWIIGLIF
FT                   AIIALSTIKIR"
FT   gene            complement(312100..313491)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312100..313491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0310"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase (UDP-MurNAc-pentapeptide synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C481"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74736.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKIKDILISSKDVKFVGNIKNIERVVSFYSLDSREIKDDNIND
FT                   SLYFAYKGNKVDGFSFVKYLIDLGVKCFACSREHESECIKYLNDNEGLVFLLTSNVIKL
FT                   LQALASFLIEKTSFKRIAITGSNGKTTTKEMLYSILSKKYKTYKTWGNLNSDIGLPLSI
FT                   LRVEGNEEYAVFEVGVSYVGEMDLLSQILKPEIVIITNISYAHMQAFKELQAIAFEKSK
FT                   IIGKNIEIFVVNEMNDYCVYLEKRAKIANPNVKIVYFDFENLSIKSFSFLDGKFSFDFV
FT                   YKGFEYSILLLGRHNIFNAIGCINLALFLGMREKEIKEGLIETAFQKGRAEILTKNGYL
FT                   ILNDSYNGNMGSFMALKNMILDLNIQNKKFIVLGAFKELGELAYKTHKDLIQEAISMNF
FT                   DKIFLIGEEFLDVRDSENLVEKCLYYFSEFDKFIDFFLKSLEPSVFIVIKGSRFNRLER
FT                   ILNYI"
FT   gene            complement(313514..313729)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313514..313729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74688.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFNIYLNFRYVVKLREFNHLDNEQENIIDDNLRLLTVIYELENI
FT                   DRIESFCFGELNLEKKANEDINIFVE"
FT   gene            complement(313792..314682)
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313792..314682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0312"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74580.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNAFHFPVLLDAICKLIEDLPVKSDLIYIDSTLGEGVHAKAIL
FT                   EKYDFLSLVGIERDPQILERARQFLSIFEERITYFNDWFDNFFVNYPLNVKANFILVDL
FT                   GISMFHYKGSKKGFSFLEDEPLDMRLCSSSCKISAAEIVNTYSKYDLEALIYDLSNEHY
FT                   SRRISKAIVEYRKIKKIETTKELQSIISKVYPFSKVKINPATKTFQALRIYVNDELARL
FT                   KRSLPFWVENLAKDGILAIITFHSIEDRIVKDFFRSLSCDLYAKISKKPIMPSFDEIKK
FT                   NKPSRSAKLRVIKKL"
FT   gene            complement(314675..315511)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314675..315511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74525.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIVFIFFFNILDLYSFLEFRNDEKFALVKDFGVLDNNKLNISL
FT                   RLRPLEKTVSVFSNNYKILYSKNSLNRDGSILIIFDNDLNLNLEVFGGFLYKLGKIFLK
FT                   DEKSVIDLVVNDPSAKKIINPLFIIKNRNNVVAETVYTLGRVFLKGKGDDERLELSKNI
FT                   NLNVDSGQYSLLLYFHTQKVESFENSLKGIYYFEAILNNKSILRSDFQNIFLINDTHTL
FT                   AQEKNYGLDILNIKKDGGCLKINDLNFVKGKNELKIKYGDVYGNEKKIIYRFKLNE"
FT   gene            complement(315508..316584)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315508..316584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNVEEGTIKFKKLKFFLILSLFLLFIILIDFFIRSTMNVSNFY
FT                   DFKNFENKSDCKNINLSKNVFVSNKVLSLNFGESCYSLLSDSLISYSDYYYVLFNSGED
FT                   YSVFSVKNNKFLFTLKLKDFVFAINNLIFTLNNLYKTLEVYDSSGNNILMLNFLSSILS
FT                   VDYNNEVLVLGLSNGEIYIYKQGKIIYMENFLERKFPTCFVKLSSDNKYLVSLKGSSEY
FT                   FLEIIDLENNYKKILELNNLTINSFETFIKIDDYHNLFIEGKNSLAVINIKSGRIFKVE
FT                   NKNSILRASYDYFQNIYRVYFYSESEKIINIKTYSANSFKLFDNIFIKDEISSFVEFGK
FT                   GLLYFNSNNDLKYLGLAQ"
FT   gene            complement(316615..317373)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316615..317373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75057.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIDNENYKKIVYINNLVLRTLNDIAAIKETGEFTSNAKLSFNL
FT                   IDFNLNVLSYISSLNYFYTRPRLKVNYSIKKILSGLISDFSLVISPVLSITPRELIEMP
FT                   QALNLNPEERFLIIKKLGYLIDLAKIFSKKDSKTLVFLEDMYLKFIVFSKNIIDFRDFS
FT                   KNLKLESPYYKFQFEHLIKVLELLEEGAFILRGKYEISGSHEFGLHSLGYLEAGRALAT
FT                   IASQKEAAEKFSRFHGVWSSKFSSDLIKVK"
FT   gene            complement(317645..318484)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317645..318484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0316"
FT                   /product="putative inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase
FT                   (Poly(P)/ATP NAD kinase)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C192"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVLLCINTLKSGASILGNDVKVYLETKYFVEVVLIDVGRPLF
FT                   SFPKENFLFLITLGGDGTVLLAVNLLLENENIDIPIISINMGNVGFLADIKIEDFKKVI
FT                   DRFFNNSLVINKKFLLHVTVSQHGKDLISKYALNDIIIRSSVLNKMIYVDLMVNSESFL
FT                   SYKSDGIIVSTPTGSTGYSFSAGGPILEADLEGFLLTPISPHSVYNRSFVFSKLSKLSI
FT                   SFSKEYFIAAASIFLDGINFGSFGVDVVFEFKISSQSLNFVSFCTDTFVKRLKNKLL"
FT   gene            complement(318474..319004)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318474..319004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0317"
FT                   /product="purine-binding chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74972.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKESSKDSRSQLQVAGFKIGKESYGVSIEHIREIIKVPSEGVY
FT                   AIPNVPEYIIGIYNLRGSIIPLINLNIKFGVPSISVTEEDMLLTGYLIVKIKNKLLGIF
FT                   VDRVLKVISFDDSRVQEPPATLQTLDRKYISGVVKLDEADNLESEYLVLIDIAKIFDKC
FT                   EFDDIPYKDQYEE"
FT   gene            complement(319048..319626)
FT                   /gene="rrmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319048..319626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0318"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA large subunit methyltransferase J"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75161.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRLDDEYSKKAKREGYLARSVYKLIEINEKFSLFSSGNVLDIGA
FT                   SPGSFSQYAYKKLKRGILVSVDINDIGLRYDDNFYFIKGDIFLDDTVFKINTFKPYSLV
FT                   ISDVAPKTTGNRLVDTSNSFNLSMRIIDLSLEVLLKKGNLLVKVFQGGDEMQIFKKFEK
FT                   YFKFVKKIRPKAVRKNSFEIYFLGKSFGK"
FT   gene            319677..320720
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        319677..320720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0319"
FT                   /product="octaprenyl-diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75145.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKLFLKNIEKNINKIFSTTNFLNLFKDNDLKFTFKIKKKTLDY
FT                   IKAPAIEIVNRGGKRIRPMIMILLAYALGLKEKNTKLIYKLSLLLELPHSGSLIIDDIE
FT                   DNSLKRRGASAIHLIYGIDNSINAGNLIYFLPAKLIERSNLKENQKLLIYENFFTTLSN
FT                   LHLGQGIDIKFHNESYIPSIKEYISLVELKTASLFGMASFLAAILTNNEDKAKKIYSTF
FT                   LKLGVYFQIIDDIKNIKNKINGKEFGDDLLEGKKSLPIIYFLQEKKFEPKIISKFNQIK
FT                   NTKTTKARKEIFKLTEMINSSKSIKNSTIVALKYLNEFKNELNLYPLTNRYKNLLIDTI
FT                   EQIKEGI"
FT   gene            320720..321406
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        320720..321406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKITIMILFYGLIINVCPTTTTSILKLNKKANKHTIEKLYQKSM
FT                   LLKDSKKYNKAIESLTKIINMDQNQADAHLLLSELEYLNKNWKKAIIKSQDYLKIIDFK
FT                   DKKNFLDISWAYFLIGEVKNSMDYIIKFFQSGKELFRENIFIAIDALFKKSIYHFTNNE
FT                   NAAFNAILSSTFQLALNDDTLFIIFLNNLEIIKQIPFYHFNRKKLEELYLQISTLKTIQ
FT                   NTTCRT"
FT   gene            complement(321408..322214)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321408..322214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0321"
FT                   /product="amino acid or sugar ABC transport systems,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1W2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74475.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIFEQAIVFSYLALGVLYTEKIGFLNVSIEGISYLSIFLTSFF
FT                   IYLGYGIFMSTIFTLFISFLFGFFLSFVVKKNYDIFIAGIGINIFCYFFVDYLMKSNFN
FT                   FIPGFTLNLSGNFEIFVFIAVFFIFLFITVYVISYSRIRAVFEFISSGSYEDILGEKIS
FT                   SRFKSFAIFVSIFTASLAGSFIAVSLNAYSYNLGLNNGWLAICILYIAFSNPLLIFPIS
FT                   FLIVFFEYQFFRTQEYVNSYFSLSFQFYVAIIINILVSLIKRKDRS"
FT   gene            complement(322215..323147)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322215..323147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74795.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFRNSFMALIFSFSILSISYFFGDFFQFSYIKMISWRFILFLI
FT                   MATGIATCAKSNSLNLGNEGQIYFGAFLVYIFSSFFGLTYFNFVFLILLSSFFVGLLGL
FT                   IPFFITFFFGLNKALTGLLISYGNQRLVDGFILNMLKTGSFSNQTKRINSLFALDSSLI
FT                   YLFLFGVSVWFFYVFIHKKTIYGLQLEILSNKKKIDIFFNINEFKYKFFAVFGSAFLNG
FT                   LAGSMFVVFFRPYLVLGLTSGLGWSSLIVAVISGFNYVYVLFFSLLFSILIEFNNFLNI
FT                   NYDFKYEFIGLCQSIAIFISLFLIKARKK"
FT   gene            complement(323144..324604)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323144..324604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74712.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEFKNIVKYFPDIDKPILDSINLKIGEVKIFTVVGKNGEGKSTL
FT                   AKIIAGLIEFDEGEILVNGIKQKNWNVDKAKNNGIYLVSQVPNLKMNLRVWEYLSIYWF
FT                   GYEFFMPMNKSKTYKYYRWLMQFYKISFDLDKKIKDLNIKEIYFLLIIAALKENAKIII
FT                   FDESAAYFSQKEAQAFIKLLVLLKKSGVASLFITHSEITDAIKFSDEFIILKDGKCFRT
FT                   VNKESILSKLESSSDKVFVANINCNKFEKDPIKFNLFFEDFWKYDVSFSLNKRGVLGII
FT                   GEEAVIKTWEKLFLGELIFVGCIKIDGIRYERINIFECKAGFLPLGIGNLFPDNSSILD
FT                   NFLAKFMNFENKIFIRQSYINQIKDFFKKKMEFYSEEKIYRILYSKSLAFSGGTLKKFA
FT                   LYREMYIAKSFLICFSPLSNLDHKAYNEMSVAIRNYSKEKPVLLITSNLDELLLLSDNI
FT                   LAMKMGEVLLNVSREKISKEKLKELLFL"
FT   gene            complement(324604..325656)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324604..325656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0324"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75004.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVFFKGFWILFTIFHLYLFVYLIFFKKRKVDISNKTNIALFI
FT                   PGVISGSPSYKEMYDSLFEFKKNHENLEIKVLEAGFNQSEWIEMLEKLLTSKKYDFLIT
FT                   TNNAMQDIVDSVSSNYPYTKFLIFDSLVKNTNKQVYSVSYNVAEEAYILGYYVGLFLKE
FT                   FIKSGFGNAALIAGQNYPVMNDYIYRYFKKGILDTGMRSEVYYRVLGNWHDSNLAKLLS
FT                   DSLIKDSGALVILPIVGPAVEGVLSSVRENNISAVLFDSEDYLDNKENIIGSGITNQKY
FT                   YVSHILDKALKSEINYGNSDIFGIKHKGVLFNVSNVFYLERTSQKLKEDLLKKIEEVSA
FT                   NGIKINLEQN"
FT   gene            complement(326067..327125)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326067..327125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0325"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75128.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSRTLFSQVAVVKEIEGRVSVVRNTFPVKLDLDDEIFEYDFIE
FT                   VGENSKLKINLYEINGISVDLIFYSNTNSFVFYSSLKDLQDAKIYLFRGSVDAIIHSIV
FT                   KGSSFSVIIDNNLFKAENTSKFYVNSDYFNNCFINVYKGSIRHINKTEYLIFPNTSLLL
FT                   FNGNSFLHKVNEGTLKGVNQNFIRMAKDNFMSLNKRFLYFFVLKYIEDSFRFNFMYNYL
FT                   MKDFKFNSIYSKWSLEDKNYKFGNRVDMIKNVNYLKGRIGVLFNNFVDLANRFYFVDDV
FT                   LKYFSTFFDNSTTVNGPISKFLKDYKANKNLLKNKFFKTIHSLKMYLRRSNDDITSNLN
FT                   VNELYLLRPREF"
FT   gene            327400..328533
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        327400..328533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0326"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75045.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKNKLISLLIVVAISFIACKTPPESRESKNAKIAQPDNKNFQL
FT                   RDIKDIKNELIRERGHLFYSKEFNEAERLEEAMKQSFSKKKAIEGNEIALKVLERYKTI
FT                   IRETREKKEKTNYLKENIEKYLNDAEANEAYIWIPLEIDEVNNLYFEATRKYKNYDLDN
FT                   ALDMYSKAFNRAQQAAKNAKEAKALKETDERMYKQLKALEAASNLPIYSNNKLIKPSPW
FT                   NGRAFIKERNSHLNLLNTNKDTYLLGEAEISIPIVLAYEEKVEIAKNSKPQEQFKTLEL
FT                   IERSRTLWEKGVEAKNVKNFRLANELFLESARYLEAYQSNASSELYVIKIGNTLWGISK
FT                   KLYNDPYLWPKIWFANRQKIQNPDLIHSNWKIIIPAK"
FT   gene            complement(328497..328613)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328497..328613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1H4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75061.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLFNFIRYKIRKQGFLKPCFMIVFAYLAGIIIFQLE"
FT   gene            328630..329007
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        328630..329007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0328"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILLNLIFISCYTINLEKLTKETPYGVYLREAQKAVNVNDYN
FT                   SALKAYEKMIQNFAHNSNIVATGKYEIAFIYYITNKTEKAKKIFEELIGNNMEMPKWIK
FT                   PLAKKILNKIENNNLRNKNFY"
FT   gene            complement(329001..330110)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329001..330110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFLFLFVSFYLFGFEDSSLKIGIDDVYVEAHEEGFHLFIRKK
FT                   PAIKSVILTESFEIPDKKKDVATYSFRTLSYNKVNGDEIRILNGRVIKNKELLSLTSST
FT                   PVPNKKFGEAFHILIPKKLKYGFPNFSTRSGDIDLEVLKSKKEPFWFSIRSFEKKYNDY
FT                   LGRYQDNAYELLFKDDQNQGKIEFNELKDTFTKFSDEVVIANNGIDIVDKINKILKNSE
FT                   DSVYDLDLVLVVDVTDSMKSNIEILKEHLFSIIEPQLQKFKSYRIGLVFYKDYLEDFLT
FT                   KAFDFNTIPYLNNILKYVNVGGGGDYPEAVFEGIDAAVTQFDWRAERRFIIVIGDAPPH
FT                   EYPRGSIVYKDVINSAKEKDITIYGIIFQ"
FT   gene            complement(330161..332956)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330161..332956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0330"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C544"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75202.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDVDKIIQFKREILDNLSNERLSKESFGLSMDVKLPEPGESIVP
FT                   WIVEDLALDETDDELDLNFMLDALENEDKLSYSDIFNDNLPLSGSNLRVDVDSELSTLN
FT                   NDFDVSSSDSFENNIDKVLDDNSIDLEIASKLDFDNLINSPELSSEELINSQGNNNFFE
FT                   ANNNSSVLGDSNFLQSNEFNIDDAVNGKNQTDEQSEMFVGDSLNLSADEDDFENVIDDF
FT                   KFLEYDQNANFKRFEFKVNYPLFLKHLNSYPRNLRIAIAEALTKENVSRFKLEALIDLV
FT                   EKNKKRLKFIAKFVGDIVGRSIKLPVIYFKAEEFSKLQQKLSYRVSRALLPLIKIASFF
FT                   VVLVLVSLYLIVDVIFFYVASESKYKEGIESIYANKRDLAKSIFRDAYYIRPDDKWFIN
FT                   YAKAFEDVRDFDSAEEKYEELFTIEPFSKNSTNRRRKKFNKEGYISYASMKIGLGEHSE
FT                   ANSILDEVISYDLYDYDALVLKGDNYFKWAKTNSNYYKDSINSYTVVLSKYGQKKEILF
FT                   KLFNAYIEANLDTESDNVNNFIKSNEILDIDEVVYTKYAKKLVDKYISFVTYNQRANNL
FT                   AINLNYLNGQTNLLNKEFSDFKRNDGRTIFKLDNNVNMNSEIEYILRKILNKNPNYDKA
FT                   LFESGRYSYYIGDFKKAEVYLLKALNSFRHKNSIEDAGDKILAYKILADIYEKTRDSLR
FT                   ASNIIGLALSDYSFYKKHNLIKGSKEISSIYEKQGDILRSLNDFKSAISSYKLAINEGV
FT                   DYPDVYYKVGLLSYRENNYDDALKYLFKVESMAGFSSSNEVLNTIALTLYKIGDFLASR
FT                   SYYLRVMQNLELEKANVLNFNPKENDYHKTLLLKEIETYNNLGVVEVMASFSSIRDTKL
FT                   FNSGVSNLSESAKIFDILNRDEDMVKSVKKDLASLNLRNIFKNSFSKSNVLFYENLSEK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(332977..333873)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332977..333873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0331"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74764.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVQNESFDKYFKDMESDFVSQFKSVENVNYLDKSYRNADSKSRR
FT                   LADRMIERLLESGSTIVGIQNILELYQKTKSGKSSIILMEHYSNFDFPCFQFLLYKMGY
FT                   HDIADHIIPIAGVKLFRDNLFVKTLSLGYNAILVYPPHAFVGVGLEHARQRRVFNTNSM
FT                   KYIYEKKNSGYIILIFPTATRYRKGRPETKKIILEIGNYFKIFDYYLMIGVNGNVLEVS
FT                   EDGDMSHDVFKRDSLIYNADKVISIAEYRDEILNTLKDSQTEITKEVLGLKIAEDLENR
FT                   FNVLHAKGHEFYKKSFL"
FT   gene            334295..335866
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        334295..335866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0332"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74695.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIKIALMLIIFSLIACISNAKKEKIVFRVSNLSEPSSLDPQLS
FT                   TDLYGSNIITNLFLGLAVKDSQTGKYKPGLAKSWNISEDGIIYTFNLREDIVWSDGVAI
FT                   TAEEIKKSYLRILNKKTAAMYANLIKSTIKNAQEYFDETVPESELGIKAIDSKTLEITL
FT                   TSPKPYFPDMLTHSAYIPVPMHIVEKYGENWTNPENIVVSGAYKLKERSINDKIVIEKN
FT                   EKYYNVKNVEIDEVIFYPIDGSVAYNMYINGELDFLQAAEKNNLEEIKIRDDYYSGLKN
FT                   AMAYMVFNTTLKPLDNLKVRQALSLAIDRESLSKIVLKGSSEPTRNLTPKFDNYSYGKQ
FT                   LTLFDPENAKKLLAEAGYPDGKGFPTLKYKISGGTQTVPEFLQEQFKKILNINIEIENE
FT                   EWTTFLGSRRTGNYQMSSVGWIGDYFDPLTFLDSLFTTENHFFGAYQYSNKEYDALIKK
FT                   SHLEFDPIKRQDILREAEAIIVEKDFPVAPLYIPKSHYLFRNDKWTGWVPNISESYLYE
FT                   DIKTKK"
FT   gene            335965..337551
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        335965..337551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0333"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQKLLFLIIFFLTFLCCNKEEKKEGVSFKISLGAEPSSLDPQL
FT                   ADDNVGSKMIDTMFKGLITGNPNTGGNKPGLAKGWDISSDGTVYTFNLREKITWSDGVA
FT                   ITAEGIRKSYLRILNKETGSKYVEMVKSVIKNGQKYFDGQVTDSELGIRAIDEKTLEIT
FT                   LESPKPYFIDMLVHQSFIPVPVHVTEKYGQNWTSPENMVTSGPFKLKERIPNEKYVFEK
FT                   NNKYYDSNEVELEEITFYTTNDSSTAYKMYENEELDAIFGSIPPDLIKNLKLRSDYYSS
FT                   AVNAIYFYAFNTHIKPLDNVKIRKALTLAIDRETLTYKVLDNGTTPTRRATPNFSSYSY
FT                   AKSLELFNPEIAKTLLAEAGYPNGNGFPILKLKYNTNEANKKICEFIQNQWKKNLNIDV
FT                   ELENEEWTTYLNTKANGNYEIARAGWIGDYADPLTFLSIFTQGYTQFSSHNYSNPEYNE
FT                   LIKKSDLELDPIKRQDILRQAEEIIIEKDFPIAPIYIYGNSYLFRNDKWTGWNTNILER
FT                   FDLSQLKLKNK"
FT   gene            337694..339319
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        337694..339319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0334"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C150"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74887.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNKTKKIGKKIKIVTLLMLAVSLIACNNNSEKEKLAFKVYIGG
FT                   APSSLDPHLVDETIGARILEQIFSGLLTLNTKTGKLKPGLAKNWEASKDKKTYQFYLRD
FT                   NLFWSDGVEITAEGIRKSFLRILNKETGSTNVDMLKSIIKNGQEYFDGKVSDSELGIKA
FT                   IDSKTLEITLTAPKPYFLELLLHYAFMPVPIHVIEKYKGNWTSPENMVTSGPFKLKKRL
FT                   PNEKIIFEKNERYYNAKEVELDELVYITSDNDLTVYNMYKNNEIDAIFNSIPPDIVNEI
FT                   KLQKDYYQHKSNAIYLYSFNTKIKPLDDARVREALTLAIDRETLTYKVLNDGTVPTREI
FT                   TPDLENYNYGKKLALFDPEKSKKLLADAGYPNGKGFPMLTLKYNTNETHKKIAAFIQNQ
FT                   WKKILNINLMLTNENWPVLTNSRNTGNFEIIRVGRIGEYLDPHTYFTIFTRENSQLASY
FT                   GYSNLEFDKLIRESDLEKDPIKRKQLLRKAESIIIEKDFPAAPIYIYSGHYLFRNDKWT
FT                   GWSPNVSEVYYLSELKPIKNAKHN"
FT   gene            complement(339398..339553)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339398..339553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75019.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFIFNKMYFLFLIFYLKFYSLDLRRIFLCKILSKIIIESYTLF
FT                   MYFCFK"
FT   gene            339677..340597
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        339677..340597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0336"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75154.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFTLKKILGIIPTLLVIIFLCFFVMRMAPGSPFDSEKPIDPQV
FT                   KARLMEKYHLDKPFYIQAFYYITNALRGDLGPSLKKKDLTVSQYIKLGFPKSLTLGVIS
FT                   LIISLSIGIPIGILAAIYKNTYVDYIITSIAILGISIPLFVIGPILQYFFAIKWGLLYT
FT                   SGWITERGGFSNLILPIITLSMPNVAIFARIIRGSMLEIIQSDFIRTARAKGLSFKKIV
FT                   IKHMLRGAMLPVVSYIGPAFAAIISGSVVIEKIFRIAGMGMFITESALNRDYPVLMGGL
FT                   LVYSIILLISILISDIIYKILDPRV"
FT   gene            340610..341659
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        340610..341659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0337"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system permease protein
FT                   OppC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75030.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLEKQNEENNSKLERRAWSRFKENKLAFGSLFVIGFYISIAIL
FT                   QPILPIYKYHTQIVEHSDLPPSFQAAGELWYNKEKKFIEKLAKKEKREINEEELKKLED
FT                   IKRKIENEVQIIDKKEVKIHKRVYLLGTDNLGRDLLARLIQGSQISLSVGFIGAFLSMI
FT                   IGTILGSIAGFFGGLPDKIITKTIEILYALPYLLIVIILMAIMERSIIGLFIALAFVSW
FT                   LTVARVVRGQVQSLSSSEFIQAAKTLGATNQRIILKHLIPNSIGMIVIFTTIRVPSFIM
FT                   AEAFLSFLGLGISAPMTSWGELVQNGIATFVEYPWKVFIPAIVMTIFLLFMNFLGDGLR
FT                   DAFDPKDSI"
FT   gene            341671..342543
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        341671..342543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0338"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein OppD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75180.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKENILEIKNLTIEFRLKHTTIHPVSNVNLSVKRGEIRAIVGES
FT                   GSGKSVTSMAILKLLPELTTVYKSGEILFENQDLLKLSEKELLKIRGNKISMIFQDPMT
FT                   SLNPFLRISTQLEETIILHQGLGKKEAKEKAIEMLKTVGVVNAEERIKHFPHQFSGGMR
FT                   QRVMIAMALSCHPSLLIADEPTTALDVTIQEQILLLIKNLSKKFNTSTIFITHDLAVVA
FT                   EICDTVSVMYQGKIVEEGTVEEIFNNPKHPYTIGLLKSILTLEHDPNKKLYSTKENPMK
FT                   ITKTSTEEF"
FT   gene            342544..343515
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0339"
FT                   /note="OppF; this gene contains a premature stop which may
FT                   be the result of sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08352"
FT   gene            complement(343528..344259)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343528..344259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0340"
FT                   /product="P26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74932.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFVALCVNNLFSDDYLIYDFDLSLNEFLEVSTRKDNLEPMVDSN
FT                   RILLFYPPKKEIRKIFAAFDFDQYSKKYLFKKNEHGVFFVKVNIPHGTSSIKYRLIVDG
FT                   VWTNDEYNKNVVYNEDLIPFSKIEIAKEKSSYISLRNPIQSYDNNEIEIFYIGRPGQIV
FT                   TIAGSFNNFNPFLNRLIEKEDNKGIYTIKLKNLPKDRIYYYFIDSGNKVIDKNNVNRIN
FT                   LYFVEGIDNKIDFEVSYFDHK"
FT   gene            344399..345700
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        344399..345700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0341"
FT                   /product="phosphopyruvate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00113;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03952; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74888.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFHIYEIKARQIIDSRGNPTVEADVILEDGTYGRAAVPSGASTG
FT                   INEAVELRDGDKSVYMGKGVLKAIENIKNIIAPELEGMSALNQVAIDRKMLELDGTPTK
FT                   EKLGANAILAVSMATAKAAAKYLGLRPYQYLGAYKANILPTPMCNIINGGAHSDNSVDF
FT                   QEFMIMPIGAKTFSEAIRMAAEVFHTLKGILSGKGYATSVGDEGGFAPNLKSNEEACEV
FT                   IIEAIKKAGYEPGKDIAIALDPATSELYDPKTKKYVLKWSTKEELTSEQMVEYWAKWVE
FT                   KYPIISIEDGMAEEDWDGWKKLTDKIGNKIQLVGDDLFVTNTSFLKKGIEMGVANSILI
FT                   KVNQIGTLTETFEAVEMAKKAGYTAIVSHRSGETEDTTIADLVVALGTGQIKTGSLSRT
FT                   DRIAKYNQLIRIEEELETTAEYHGKSVFYSIKQK"
FT   gene            complement(345767..346177)
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345767..346177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0342"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSNFSNVNLSMGTGRRKSSVARVYIREGSGNIKVNNRDFDSYI
FT                   QLENLRTMALSPLVLTNTLGKYDLYINVYGGGISGQSGAIRHGISRALFKLDESNKMIL
FT                   RSNGFLTRDSRKVERKKFGQKKARKSFQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(346197..346637)
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346197..346637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0343"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75078.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKITNNDTIWIKPKTVEKKWYVIDAADRILGKVAVDVVKILRGK
FT                   HKAYYTPHQDLGDNVIIINASKVKLTGKKYQQKLYYRHSRYPGGLYSDTFRTLSERKPC
FT                   APLEIAIKGMLPKGPLGRNLFRNLKVFSGSEHTLKAQNPIKL"
FT   gene            complement(346687..347496)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346687..347496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74984.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDLPLIDNLPVIKRARFFYLYDIHGKRYLDLYLNGGRNFLGYRV
FT                   QGLNRLFKQTMSRGLISPYPSVFKNQFINLVFTFFKEAGSVYIFKLEKDAKEFLLYLTG
FT                   KNKFFMPWEKEEGIYEFRVGFSNIKYPMIFNIPLPDFMSVSIVVMDNLSRKIEFKDNFD
FT                   AVTLSLARHTLSKLLFYKKNIDIDFNSFATPLFRIADRYMLPLYDACYHAEIFNEFLKF
FT                   GYLISPNFSIPSIVPLKFSKGDLDNFKKLCFALKNKFIDGLDSDPYK"
FT   gene            complement(347489..348946)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347489..348946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0345"
FT                   /product="glu-trnagln amidotransferase suBunit b"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74540.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKLVIGLEIHVQLGLKTKAFCGCKNEFGGVPNSRVCPICLGLP
FT                   GSLPSVNVELINSAILAGHATNSKIRNVVKFDRKHYYYPDLPKGYQISQNDKPICEGGS
FT                   LLIETPSGPKKINIIRIHMEEDSGKSLHLLDSENQSYVDFNRSGAPLLEIVSAPDINSG
FT                   DEAVAFLSSLREIFRYLDLSECNMENGSFRCDVNVNLIVKENGVEHKTPIAEIKNLNSF
FT                   KSIKAAIEYEELRQQQEWIQFKKTLNSCGKHTRGFDDRSGVTVIQRNKETVSDYRYFQE
FT                   PDLPLIEIDDSYIDNIKNLKLIELPFHARIRLKGQYGLSDFDVITLTADKHLLKYFEEA
FT                   VINSSDPKKVANWILSEVLSVLNDKGISVLEFNLLPSYITELVEFIVAGKISGKMAKRV
FT                   FSEMMTRGVSASVVISENQLEQVSDKFVIKQIVLEVLDENPKSIELYKKGKDHAIKFMM
FT                   GQIMKKSSGKINPILANEILLESLSNV"
FT   gene            complement(348936..350384)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348936..350384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0346"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit A
FT                   (Glu-ADTsubunit A)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74449.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLSNLTLTKIQELVLTRKCKIYDILLAYKNNYELNKDINGYIE
FT                   FFDDSLEIAKRYDDCLKNCELEDLPLIGMLIAVKDNISIQDKSLTCASEILKGYISPYD
FT                   ATVIKRLKNKGAILIGRTNMDEFAMGSTCEFSYYGATLNPLNREYVIGGSSGGSAAVVA
FT                   AFQAPFSLGSDTGGSVRLPASFSGILGFKPSYGGLSRYGLASYASSFDQIGFFSHSIED
FT                   IALILKHTCGSDKMDSTSVDIFDDFYPLKIESLQGKNLAVIKELGEDLMDKNVANSFAK
FT                   FKLDLLSKGINIKEVSIEEINFILSIYYIISPVEASSNLARYTGLCYGKRISEGLSLND
FT                   FYFKHRSNFLSEEVKRRIVLGNYLLSERYDSKYYAKACEILQNLIIPKFNKLFESCDFI
FT                   ITPTSFVKPFRLGLDFDDPVKMYYSDICTVIANLIGAPAISLPYSKDEEGLSIGMQIIG
FT                   RSKKDFELLSFSKNVIRELGLNGI"
FT   gene            complement(350392..350667)
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350392..350667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0347"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02686;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74605.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIHLKNSLKLSLVTLSRESEDKFISKFEKVIKLVNKISNFEVQ
FT                   INFNANKKKISTLREDKVEFSLSIEAIKKLSNSFLDGYFSSPKILE"
FT   gene            complement(350677..352773)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350677..352773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0348"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74939.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIKKFFSSLNTSQEKIVFSKSKNPMLVLAGPGSGKTRVIIAKI
FT                   VYLIKYMNIDPNEILALTFTNKAANEMNDRINDLLKFDKKLHIQTFHSFGSWLLRVYYK
FT                   DFNENYDSNFTIWDTNDVVKFVKQIDLAPNLEMAKHIAALILKDKENFFLEKFIQFTEK
FT                   EYEYIKIYEEEKAKNNAFDFSDLIIKPILMLRQSKSLKESIQSRFKVIFVDEYQDTNYS
FT                   QFLFLKELYLDGMYFMVVGDEDQSIYSFRGARIENILEFEKTFDNVIKFYLVQNYRSNS
FT                   NIVGIANEVISKNKNRYEKQITTQNSSNKRMKFLVFQSTSDEAEYFSNLLISNDIKTAI
FT                   LYRFNSQSFHFETSFLKKNIPYKVLGSIKFYDREEIKDIICLLRLFINKKDKISFLRMI
FT                   NKPSRGIGKTTLDKIISSLNDEDVNFNLFCASKKTLGLLKNRAKESLLLFLNVYEELGK
FT                   KLFEDNYINLSAFIEDVVIRFGLLDYYRKFDKDEKLRNIDELINSGIEYSGTFEGLAIF
FT                   LENSSLSPLISGDFKSNILLSSIHGVKGLEFDRVVISGLEKGLLPAEIEELTEDRLEEE
FT                   RRLFYVAITRAKSELIVTLNLRRAFRGSYKGTLPSVFFQDIDKNSYDIIFIPEYLKENF
FT                   NNFFINNKRDIGFNIGDYIIYNGEKGIVVDSWYQSNLQFVKISLRNGKKAILSPEYIKK
FT                   IIKV"
FT   gene            complement(352776..353972)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352776..353972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENDFIKFGSYLRKVRDSKNLTLEMVAEDIKISIKYLKALEESN
FT                   IEIFPNEVLAVGFLRTYSEYLDIDSRLISTLFKDYKSRLNNSYIGIKSEDKISNLGFLS
FT                   DNKVSEKKIFFFSLESLSIFKVFLGIVGVLLLFVFLYFREVEGYFKKFFNLSQDEKIIS
FT                   NIHEVSFDKKNFWNVSLKEGDFLSLTYSDDIAKYRASFIGDDLVIVDESKKSKNILNLG
FT                   EFKEINLDDNIRVKIIYENYYYDKLKIAHVSLESFALNVKYVSETNIDNRFNILNWQFD
FT                   VKGTEKLPSSNYLTLYSSQKLSNVDLKIDFLNDTFFRYADENNLYGKSLFASKGIPINL
FT                   AFEKSLILFFSRLSDVNIILNDRDITPFLKEQGKEIFAVQFFWVKTPSGFDLKVSEVY"
FT   gene            complement(353984..354634)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353984..354634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0350"
FT                   /product="export chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75216.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTILLLVLYPVVVFSQISANQYFEGIYAKYQNIEDMQATINFT
FT                   LKGLKQTGVLLYKFPDKFIINLDSNNQVFVSDGEFLTVYVPSLGTSFNQQLLKGSSGGG
FT                   LMKVLNSEYSVSYTNSPNLEDLDSSEPGKYIKLTFSRKLYKGAATINSFIIAFAPDGII
FT                   RRITAFPTSGGREIVIDLTAVKFNVGILDSKFKYDPPKSSNKVDNFLYDIKKN"
FT   gene            354827..356245
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        354827..356245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0351"
FT                   /product="putative fibronectin/fibrinogen-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05670;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C084"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74443.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNYTEINTLIKEIPFTNSLITKIIQPDYKSLVLEIYNKIDNKK
FT                   FKILICLNPNTTRFHITKKNFKKNALKLRFSDFLKSKIQNGKIIKAFQMKNERIISLEI
FT                   LQKDMIILFIKLWPSSPNIIATNSNFKILDAYYRRPKIKETTGEIFLKAKEIHESNKMS
FT                   DKKIMELKEEYNNTSYTSYSEFLENYYESLNDQIKKTNIKELLIEKYKKELIVLEKRID
FT                   SLKQQIKLLENIENEKEKGELILLNINKIQKGIKEINLLNYKEEKIKISLNQSLSPKEN
FT                   ALQYFKAYKKGKNSFKTIQNQLKDNLDKFNLIQSKITMLKVENLIPEEEYNQEKTAIKE
FT                   KEKTPKIGLHFTYCGFEILIGRNAKENDELLRHCVKGNDYWLHTRDYPGAYVFIKNQKN
FT                   KTPSLDVLLGAGNLCVFYTKLAKKSGKADLYYTQVKNLRRVKNKKLGLVIPKAEKNLHI
FT                   KLDENLIKKIKNQT"
FT   gene            356343..357776
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        356343..357776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0352"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00224;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02887; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74531.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKLTKIVATISDLRCEPEHIKDLHDAGVNVIRLNTAHQSHEDT
FT                   IKVIDNVRKISNKIALMIDTKGPEVRTANIKNPIIVKTGDRVIISTSPINEPNNFQTNY
FT                   DGFVKEVPQGSKVLIDDGELEMTVVAKLPDRLICEIKNDGQIKNKKSINTPGISLKLQS
FT                   VTEKDKGFIELAAKYNVDFIAHSFVRHSKDVQDVQEILTASGNPDVKIISKIENQEGID
FT                   NIEEIAKASYGIMVARGDMGVEIPAEDVPIAQLKITQTCIKYGIPVITATQMLHTMIEN
FT                   PRPTRAEVSDIANAILNGTDAIMLSGETAYGKYPIEAVKMMTSIAKKVEKHRKMTLYKD
FT                   ELFYDKSITRNYIIKCAIDATKLMDIKAIIVDSLKGKTARIMATYRASVPLFITTNSER
FT                   LARELALSYGVYSNLVDNNFKRTTEFVVTSLKMLKEQGVVNDKDTVIIISGNPNRNIEK
FT                   GTEFMEINTVEDAIKGRNI"
FT   gene            357794..358534
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        357794..358534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74729.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENIFYSDNTNDLSFKLEEKKTHKALLTSYGSYEFFLKNECLFK
FT                   KIISNQTNNVFIISEAKSNFLINISNHNVWKIFNKNIKVNLKILKLLKTLNFINIDDKL
FT                   IENDHKIEITLNFISNIKENIKIIPIIFGKTCNKHLLKFCEFLKPFINREENSFIFLSC
FT                   FISKSTNIKKALKFEENLKHILLEKKLPNLNLILENYKSKKIFPENINAIMTISSLFKH
FT                   FEFTDSKITFNSPEYLISNSILIR"
FT   gene            complement(358553..358831)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358553..358831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0354"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00830;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74568.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKCEITGKKTMFGNNVPRKGLAKKKGGAGQHIGVKTKRTFKVN
FT                   LINKKFFIPNLGRSVSIKVSANALRSISKIGLDAFLKKNCKKIENFL"
FT   gene            complement(358849..360414)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358849..360414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C179"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74940.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGLFDFILSMFSINKELTSEQIKQKRLKEVKVSLGRVSNFFNA
FT                   SKIQALPQFSRFLYNFYKIFSPLRPFAQRYKNSNKIVHFVVEKYLNENQKKSLDYIYSF
FT                   SASDNINFASDLPKNLHNNLSYLFKNITQEQIKLIDETYEALHNFFDLVLYQYHLVLKN
FT                   FDNLLPEDDFVYRPRFSSIGCGVIIDDLKDLLECISCIKNISIWKNLYDIILEIYGNKE
FT                   DFPIKSNVWIKVISSILDINKSKEILYLIRYVSGDPDYFPISVGQKPNPIARMFFNDLT
FT                   KHVATEIEKIKVLQKNNKSKILAEQLFPGISFLNLDNYNEKMNEKIVSKIMSTTGYIYC
FT                   ELLVYLRTYTIYFVKKDLNDIINLLIIKGQWKLIELSREMSNDMHALINIYASLIDFDS
FT                   NLGEQGGYGNRINALLHRASLGDKSSEKLLLNIIADVNKKAFAISSEYYSKIYSIEQRL
FT                   QDCLSDYSKVSLERELIYNWKELDMDLAKSYGNNLNFGGMMKNILGSLALFLKLMDLYL
FT                   EKKS"
FT   gene            360524..361657
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        360524..361657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75131.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFMRIKNLILIAILLISPSCSTNKNIVVLTDNKTIPFYINQFN
FT                   IENKANFIIKFRNNIDLQTIEKENAQIIISKNIGNTNIANHFKSVKINYNPDYPILKHI
FT                   FKQFNYKIIPLGFDIPILIYKNTHHIKKYINTKYLKEEYENFIKDGKFFISPYVSENLF
FT                   YVISQINNVRFSFEKNKLNYNENQILKMLEYFSSFLNTKQMDLQKDFFNKYGYLKLNKI
FT                   LLNKKSLLIAGLSDITFYNSLSEQEKSQIKFSYLINDNNEIVISNPNFIGILETSVLTK
FT                   KFINWILDKKTQKTLIGFNNQSQSNICFGFANGFTPYKELNLKIKHSIDGISPFIIDET
FT                   QINSHSYVLSKKTIEKENLLINEWFFSKANNLKKNKN"
FT   gene            complement(361654..363453)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361654..363453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0357"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3K2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREIYAFLSNFIIFMCFFLGLLFSYSYFFGENFLEKHKLIATFF
FT                   DSILLFYKYFFGFFIFIVCIYFAFFVQQEIKIHLKSHNGYLFSRLYAFLLLFFIIGLFF
FT                   TFIFNLILPYIIAQRNEYKFSYDRYNLLESEANEISLKIKHIDISLAANRFFLSSDLTD
FT                   SMKQKRKHLENLIRIYDKMRIIYVNNEELLTNYYLVKSEYSKIPSYDVDLEKVKKTFSK
FT                   YPLQSLKKQDFFNIVNEFISKNDYYTANYFAYIAYVATKDDNFVVLLNLTLKFINENRN
FT                   FEKEKMQLISEEKQKNFLFLNTEKFKLAYYGFSNLYKLLPSDNEILNYKNKSLEKLRKR
FT                   YLFFDEIEKYFEYYGINDVFLLQPDSKRGFYDYIYMQKVVAFNNHSKIIKNFELIRFNN
FT                   TGNVILHIKIPFATLKGNSVYQNILDKDNEQSEITLTKVFVSTDSFDTNVLEVVKINEN
FT                   VENLALFSNFTEFGFFLKIQNLPSAFHRVAILNLKLINTFSLSLVLLISPISLVLIGAF
FT                   FISLFSKIEFNFNSKAMIFLVSLMIAIFSGITCLFVNYFLIVFTSLLIYVFNSVYVSLA
FT                   ILSALLFFLIFKIITLNYKERLI"
FT   gene            complement(363466..364416)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363466..364416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0358"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3J8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74801.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSLRLIFLIICRFILIFCLFSLMFICTFYLKYKFLYFNFSIFS
FT                   YSLYYNAYIYSFPLSLVVTFMRISCPFYGIVLNSSRESFYFYCIIFVLILLFSYLGFLV
FT                   SHSFHSYYINSNRNDNFILKDEIVHFLNDKIIFSSNRPRIYGFNGVLIVSENDKGDKGF
FT                   SYQSNISNSSKIDFVENNFLEQKIYNNFVDFLFRDLKILNNFLLSLNYLNLIFNILGIS
FT                   LLLFAFSYVFNLIFSNSFAIFLYPIFIILFLKIYNVYSIEFPKIYNVIIGKSMISDFIP
FT                   FIFCVLTFFSTYLFGFVSEYIKISKDLDNNLYKGS"
FT   gene            complement(364451..364939)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364451..364939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0359"
FT                   /product="putative transcription factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75012.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLLNQSVVYPMHGVGTIKDIRTKEFNGEIIDYYEIHFPFNDMI
FT                   FMVPVAKVDDFGIRALVSREKVEEVFDVIKEFEGQIDSKKIKDGGHEFYKKSDILDTAK
FT                   LYKFLYKKSTQKELPFYEKRILNDFELILEHEISLALQISFEEAKKKIKNILVDNKKA"
FT   gene            complement(364979..365572)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364979..365572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74848.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLKDIYSKPDRFYFLGVPIDVFDSRSKLISRFVYLSGHPYHSI
FT                   VIFIGLKAFLKALIFKKFRNHIKNSSLVFLNSKIVRFFYRVFKRVNIDCYDSNIVLLIL
FT                   MEILENAHKTCYIIDKDKVISKKKFLRLKESHKEISFIGYYDLKAVKRNKEMFFANINK
FT                   LTPSVIISFCNDRYLENLFYENKFNIRTNLSVFL"
FT   gene            complement(365565..366296)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365565..366296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0361"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, RsmE family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04452;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIVLDENCLAGNFIIVKDAKIYHHLINVRRLKKGDKLNILLKD
FT                   KELRVSEIVKIGSNFIKFTTNKIDKIEKNNFEISIFISSLKGRKIDLVLRQIVEIGVSE
FT                   INIINADRSVSKIDISNASAKILRFSKIIDEALKQSGNKIVPKINFYNNFFYLPYSFCT
FT                   TRYYVAHPSGMILSKNESFDNFGKIGIIIGPEGCFSESEIVFFKEKGFNFVRFNTPILR
FT                   ADTAIIYSLAYFKALLEDYNG"
FT   gene            complement(366300..367727)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366300..367727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0362"
FT                   /product="carboxyl-protease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00595;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03572; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKFLICVYFLLTLGISSLVIVESIFAFDESNNKLSRSNYEQMM
FT                   IQAFEFVKENYVDPVSDEVIFEGALKGIFQSLGDPYSQYLTKKDLEEISKTTVGDYVGI
FT                   GISIIKKMHSQDKQDKAKDFDPNSACVSIVTPFEGGPAYKAGIKSGDCITAVDGKSVYS
FT                   MEVDQVVDLLKGKEGTKVKVSILRGKNLTLDFELTREKIEIQTIKYDVINSDIGYIRIV
FT                   SFNPHTSVDFRKALDNLKNKNIKSLILDLRLNTGGYFQAAIKMADDILSKGIIVSTKSR
FT                   NSSKPIDYKASSKQVLPSNIKIVALIDRSSASASEVFVGALKDNKRAYIIGEKSYGKGL
FT                   IQHVVPFYTGGFKITSSKYYTPSGKSIHKVGIEPDLEIKSPDFSEEEALIYKEIFDKKL
FT                   IEGFLKGKKSITEQEIDFFVENLVKENPKYKIDKEFLGKYVFFNYYQDNNKELPIYNLH
FT                   YDKVLKTACEYLSKLGN"
FT   gene            368221..369363
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        368221..369363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0363"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75190.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIPVASGKGGVGKSLFSTNIAICLANEGKSVLLVDLDLGASNL
FT                   HSMLNIIPKKSIGTFLKTRINFSDIIIQSGIKNLNFIAGDSDIPELANIAASQKKIIIK
FT                   NLKSLKYDYLVIDLGAGTAFNIIDFFLMSKRGVIVTTPTVTATMNAYLFLKNIIFRLLS
FT                   SVFKRGTKGNEILRTIKQNSIDLQRVYIPNLLLKLESEDPENYSKFNKLFRTISPFMIF
FT                   NMLKAPKDIEKTEKIIKSAKNYLSINLQSIGAIYKDEIVDQALNSKIPITIYKPTSSTS
FT                   KSIKKIAKKLIEIEDLTNDAELLNEEDLNESYDFVLREAQEEYIEKIEYLESLIKNKTI
FT                   ESSEIIDIIKSQKREIETLRKQNMLFKKKLVEKLEKAKEV"
FT   gene            369363..370349
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        369363..370349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0364"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01790;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75102.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNYINYPSWLHPEVIQGIPITWYSLSYILIILISYKFIWYQIQS
FT                   DNVDIKKEDYEIFMFSLVLGAILGGRLASTLVYDKSGIYYSNPWLILLPFDQHWNFTGF
FT                   RGMAIHGGFLGAIIAPLITINTKLKNTNVQKYFLKLTDYGSIAFSSGYILGRLANFANA
FT                   ELYGRVMKGGIIFPNAEPFDTNIPGVKEFASSVGLEISPHDLLINLPRIPSQLIEGFFE
FT                   GPVTFLLLWFLFKKIKKYDGFIFGVYVMLYAFFRFFIEYLREPDKELGFIITYKPITSL
FT                   SEFSFLNISMGQILSLTLMLSGLIWIIVTKKIADKKIKNNTNLAYKN"
FT   gene            370370..372382
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        370370..372382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0365"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74599.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVNNYQNINSVIISKKEVGLRDLIKLKSIFNLIQIVKSEKALY
FT                   SEYVKQNNIKFAIIYNYEKPIDFSINIANELKNANKIHSIIISKEKFDEEYLKLDHIEI
FT                   IKDISELEYKQSLIHQKKLFCDNKNTTLDFFLNLSELIKEIVIITNTKNEIIYINEKGS
FT                   KNLNLPMKTSGNIIKVTDIDIRDWEKLEKINLSYHTNSIPEFKNILITDCLLTLKNNKK
FT                   LHVDIFISTIAQNNIDKLITIKEISNSNKIENYKYLEIIDSQDEIQNAKEIEKLLVNHM
FT                   DIYKKKSIYLLNLDVSLTAEYEYKEDQEKLNAKILKIMYSKIMSLYSEYIFKLKHNNLI
FT                   VIISTSGGEKRIISIAKKIKKTIALAFKKEDIIIFKFNIGIIEVNLKENLEFKIPKLMM
FT                   ATKISSEYKESNPTIYKEELPEAVILKNQNKIFQYILKAIKNDFFTLYYQKINPLKKNL
FT                   KPKIEILTRLFDHMGKPIPNNQIFNLIDKYNLTVEVDTLVVKKALREYKSFVSKNGIHI
FT                   FSINISPYSLKSQNFRIFLRDTLLKSQIPLQNICLEITETGILENFEIINKYFQELKSF
FT                   GIKLALDDFGSGHTSLSYIKTLPIDLLKIDGSFIKAINSSEIDFVIIKSIKKIADTKNI
FT                   KIIAEFVYNEEILKKIIELEIDYGQGFLWHKPEPI"
FT   gene            372476..372856
FT                   /gene="mgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        372476..372856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0366"
FT                   /product="methylglyoxal synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02142;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74738.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIALIAHDKKKEDLVNFVKQNYLFLSKFKLIATGTTGSKIQQ
FT                   ATDLTIFKYKSGPMGGDQQIGAEVAEGNILAIFFFRDPLTSQPHEPDVSALIRLCDVHK
FT                   IPLATNVKTAEILIKGLESLIF"
FT   gene            complement(372903..373487)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372903..373487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0367"
FT                   /product="outer surface 22 kda lipoprotein (antigen IpLA7)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1T8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74785.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNGFFKNYLSLFLIFLVIACTSKDSSNEYVEEQEAENSSKPDD
FT                   SKIDEHTIGHVFHAMGVVHSKKDRKSLGKNIKVFYFSEEDGHFQTIPSKENAKLIVYFY
FT                   DNVYAGEAPISISGKEAFIFVGITPDFKKIINSNLHGAKSDLIGTFKDLNIKNSKLEIT
FT                   VDENNSDAKTFLESVNYIIDGVEKISPMLTN"
FT   gene            373613..374989
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        373613..374989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0368"
FT                   /product="vacuolar aminopeptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02127;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQNPWIYLNEEEKNQILNFSESYKKFISKFKTEREVTAYALDK
FT                   AKKLGFINAEEKKNLMPGDKIFYTCREKSVAFAIIGKNPIEDGMNFIVSHTDSPRLDAK
FT                   PSPISEENELTFIKTNYYGGIKKYQWLSTPLSIRGVVFLKNGEKVEINIGDNENDPVFV
FT                   IPDILPHLDRKIQRNKKSDEIVEGENLKILIGSLPIETKEKNKVKLATLQLIKEKYKIE
FT                   EEDFVSSEIEIVPAGTAKDVGFDKALIGAYGQDDKICVFTSLESIFDLEETPNKTAICF
FT                   LVDKEEIGSTGSTGLDSRYLEYFVSDMIFKIKKSEYNNLHVQKALWNSKSISADVCAAI
FT                   NPLFSSVHDEQNAPQLGYGIPIMKYTGHGGKSMASDADAELVSYIRQLLNKNNIAWQVA
FT                   TLGKVEEGGGGTVAKFLAGYGIRTIDMGPAVISMHSPMEITSKFDLYNAYLAYKAFYRE
FT                   "
FT   gene            374997..375275
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0369"
FT                   /note="putative phosphotransferase enzyme IIb component;
FT                   this gene contains a premature stop which may be the result
FT                   of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(375297..376355)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375297..376355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0370"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]
FT                   (NAD(P)H-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01210;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISVIGAGAWGTAISKSLADKFDFNIFLWVFEEDVKNDINNDNV
FT                   NTKYLKGIKLPKNLVASSDLFEVVTMSDYIFIATPSLFTVDILKKLDQFLHSLEIKPKL
FT                   AILTKGFITFDGKTQTVIEAAERIMKGYKDEITYIVGPSHAEEVGLGVITGLVAASNNR
FT                   ENAYLFINLFSKTPISLFYSNDVFGVQIAAALKNVFAIAFGILDAYKLNYPNLIGNNTE
FT                   SFLFSISLNNIKDIAMELGGRNIETFLFLSGSGDLDVTCRSMFGRNRRFGNEIVSKNIL
FT                   ESFLSIDDLISNIEKIGYLPEGVLAAKSIFFFFKQLNRDLNPNSLLSVIYKILNKELEP
FT                   KSVIEYMRDVRQ"
FT   gene            complement(376375..378666)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376375..378666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0371"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, subunit A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74973.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDRRALNCLFFNTFLFFMESRHLVFTEEHIFYGLIKSDKVKELL
FT                   NLCAIDFYKLNKQLEEFFSKLPLRGNYIPDYVSSMDYLYDDIISVLFFYKKPYKIQEKD
FT                   LLWVLVKKRKNSILDALLSSGFNLTIFDKLIEAHDYLAVNTKSASGDSELIAEYIHNNA
FT                   PKRKGGFHIFDDKRDELDQNNIFLESKDSIGNFLTNVIDTLDLKYNPLIGRSQELSRLI
FT                   QVILRKHKSNPILFGEPGVGKTVLIQGLAYKIKIENVPKDLIGYEIYSLDIGRLVSGTK
FT                   YRGDLESRVNRVLDFLSSRKKVMLFIDEIHMIVGAGATSFGSMDISNLLKPILTLGKIK
FT                   FIGATTEYEYRKFFLKDKALMRRFQSIELKEPNFEDAYNILQEIKKDYERYHNVEYTDE
FT                   AIQACILMSQKYIKDRFLPDKAFDILDELGSKFKLENIKRIITKDDVCDLIKSIVGSNI
FT                   FNFEEYDGELLINLENRIKKELIMHDNLVLDLILNIKLLKFNLLANRSTIGIFAFIGAS
FT                   GSGKCKLMDILSEEFKIPKFSLNMGEYNDFNSLDRLIGPVLSNEGYYESTRFFKFLNKS
FT                   SNSIIFLSDFDKCNKRVLDFFLEGFKTGKLFDGLGKKVSLSESLIVISINAESKELNSI
FT                   GFRNKMAGENDFNFILKKRLPNEFLELIDHVFVFKSIDELDFEKIIFNELNYFARILRD
FT                   RKFDVFFEKSVVDYIREKIYGKGYSLKSVRKFIFKELGKLLIDEILFKKIENSGKIKIY
FT                   LDETIKYEFL"
FT   gene            complement(378677..379894)
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378677..379894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0372"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00579;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75062.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLALSLLHKRGFLKQCTSLKVLSDLMDREKIVFYAGVDATSSSL
FT                   HIGHLIPFLAMMHLRQHGHMPIVLIGDSTAKIGDPSGKSEMRKILSSEEIGNNALLIKN
FT                   QLQRITKFTSECFIHNSNWLDNLNYIEFLRDVGMHFSVNRMLSFETYKRRMDFGLSFIE
FT                   FNYQLLQSYDYYMLNKIKNCRLQIGGDDQWGNIISGVDLIRKKNGSETFGLTFPLITRS
FT                   DGKKMGKSEKGAVYLDSNLFSIYDFYQYFRNTSDSDVKTFLYLFTFLEEDEIELISNFK
FT                   GNSLNKAKEILAFEITKIVHGEAEALKVQEASFAAFRGSGDRSNIPFFKFSFSSLKEEI
FT                   LLVDLMLDSKIVPSKSEGRRLIDSGGVYINGKRVESQSHLLTKKDFNNNEVELRVGKKK
FT                   FLRIVI"
FT   gene            complement(379891..381228)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379891..381228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0373"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74780.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRMEDIISLAKRKGFVFQSSEVYGGLSGAWDYGPLGVELKKNIK
FT                   KEWWKSMVYLHENIVGLDSAIFMRPEIWRASGHVDGFSDSMVDCKDCKSRFRADFIDLS
FT                   KNCPNCKVGNNFTSPRSFNLMFKTHIGVVEDSSSEVYLRPETAQGIFVNFRNVLDSSRL
FT                   KIPFGIAQVGKAFRNEIVTKNFIFRTCEFEQMEMQFFVHPKQIDEWFCYWQQNRMNFFI
FT                   ETLKISPDRLRFKAHDSTQLAHYAKAAFDIEYEFPFGFQEVEGIHNRGNYDLTQHAKFS
FT                   NKPKVFEYHDLLTKEKYVPYVIETSAGLTRSVLMTLCDAYSEEELSDGDKRIVLRLHPK
FT                   LAPYKIAIFPLVKKVELTEIARRIYMELCDDFHIFYDDSGTIGKRYRRQDEIGTPYCVT
FT                   IDYNTIEDETVTVRERNNMTQKRIFINDLYSYIKTEILNYKEDFNK"
FT   gene            complement(381246..382718)
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381246..382718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0374"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRVRYAPSPTGLQHIGGIRTALFNYFFAKSCGGKFLLRIEDTD
FT                   QSRYSPEAENDLYSSLKWLGISFDEGPVVGGDYAPYVQSQRSAIYKQYAKYLIESGHAY
FT                   YCYCSPERLERIKKIQNINKMPPGYDRHCRNLSNEEVENALIKKIKPVVRFKIPLEGDT
FT                   SFDDILLGRITWANKDISPDPVILKSDGLPTYHLANVVDDYLMKITHVLRAQEWVSSGP
FT                   LHVLLYKAFKWKPPIYCHLPMVMGNDGQKLSKRHGSTALRQFIEDGYLPEAIINYVTLL
FT                   GWSYDDKREFFSKNDLEQFFSIEKINKSPAIFDYHKLDFFNSYYIREKKDEDLFNLLLP
FT                   FFQKKGYVSKPSTLEENQKLKLLIPLIKSRIKKLSDALNMTKFFYEDIKSWNLDEFLSR
FT                   KKTAKEVCSILELIKPILEGFEKRSSEENDKIFYDFAESNGFKLGEILLPIRIAALGSK
FT                   VSPPLFDSLKLIGKSKVFERIKLAQEFLRINE"
FT   gene            complement(382731..383498)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382731..383498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0375"
FT                   /product="P31-23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74586.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKIRLGFNIIFLGLFIYFLAILRFQMKLSFILFNYQFIVVYFL
FT                   LVIVFNVIYSQYFFPRLYFILNGMEDTFTFLKLKMVRKKLKSVFEISILLRFILIKQDK
FT                   KSLDELYFYLKDTRLRHKTIIELYSVLISFREKEKASSLILNYKYSRNKWVKYCEALSM
FT                   LSFEEHSKLKELVNFLDKFFLKNDIFTIYFYYLLRKSKTSFDLLESKKIEIRNRYYKFK
FT                   NRIDSKHTKLLGSNLFFVVFYYIYDFSKKDVFY"
FT   gene            383623..384762
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        383623..384762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0376"
FT                   /product="HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74631.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSESIIKNIKNSSYLIDKEFLVWPENAFIGDKNIELIEKWNLK
FT                   SYIKERKNFFSDDSVKKEYEEIHKKFNEEAISSYHVIISNLEEIYENCKRNKKIYYQDI
FT                   MPTVKKVIEFYKKQKKIFIKYFRIPKLSANYHIIHSVNTAILTVALGNEMGLNNYKTVE
FT                   LCSIALLHKIGFLFIPSKISEKKEALTEEELEIIKKYPIISYKIASTSNLSRSICLTLL
FT                   THKENLDGTGYPKGLTSENISIESNIIGAASAYSAIILDKAYKKSFNSGASIIELIKDA
FT                   DKKFDKRVLKLIINAISSCPLDFIVELNDNSIAKIVDIDESNPNLPYINYIIKNGKVID
FT                   KNEQSSVQSIPNTNTGIKKILNQNEIELIKNKYSLIDII"
FT   gene            384785..385498
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        384785..385498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0377"
FT                   /product="putative nucleosidase, Pfs protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01048;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75186.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIISAMQEESEEINKILDNKEEIVLNNYLENKKIYKGKILGKD
FT                   VISLTTGIGKVNAATWSSQIISKYKITHIINSGSSGGIKENSNLKILDIIVSSETAYYD
FT                   FDLTKFGHKIGQVPNLPQKFKADEELLKKVANIVDNKLLNIDIHIGLILTGDQFVDNEK
FT                   NLETIKKNFKDALAVDMEGAAIAQVAHIFKIPFIIIRSISDLPNNKDNHIDFNKFLKTS
FT                   SINSSKMTKELIRLI"
FT   gene            385495..386673
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        385495..386673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0378"
FT                   /product="methionine adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00438;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02772; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02773; match to protein family HMM TIGR01034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74818.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIAANQTLTSEAVSEGHPDKIADQISDAILDEILKEDKNAKV
FT                   ACEVIIAQNLVVIAGEINSPVKKNIDIKEVAKNIIKDIGYTNIDYGLDYKTITVIDAIG
FT                   NQSRDIINAIEKKGSNALGAGDQGIIFGYACDETKNFLPAPYELANSILKKASNLRKSG
FT                   AIKWLRPDSKSQVTIEYDKNRNPVKIKNIIVSHQHHPNISQKLIQQTIIEEIIKPTVQD
FT                   KSMLDENTAYCINPSGNFVIGGPTGDTGLTGRKIIADSYGGFARHGGGAYSGKDATKVD
FT                   RSAAYMARYIAKNMVAAGISKEFELQLAYAIGIKNPISIQITGGINDPKYANKILNFIV
FT                   NNFDLTPNGIIEKLKLKQPIYLKTCTYGHFGKNEFEWEKLDFVKKIQTALKK"
FT   gene            386670..387143
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        386670..387143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0379"
FT                   /product="S-ribosylhomocysteinase LuxS"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITSFTIDHTKLNPGIYVSRKDTFENVIFTTIDIRIKAPNIEP
FT                   IIENAAIHTIEHIGATLLRNNEVWTEKIVYFGPMGCRTGFYLIIFGDYESKDLVDLVSW
FT                   LFSEIVNFSEPIPGASDKECGNYKEHNLDMAKYESSKYLQILNNIKEENLKYP"
FT   gene            complement(387154..387816)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387154..387816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0U9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74725.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNFLFFFVFMLNTFRIYSGIPSYLNVYNGVGLGVDNFTQDLFF
FT                   YERLKYQFFSGAGVNVSQNLAFGGEFNLDIKFLPSHTPYTNEIIFMLDDQAYLKHSLNY
FT                   FIIKDVSFSLRMYGNYFFLSYTPMFSLIFFTGLKFSYIGAKICFVDSRDWVLLDNFVLG
FT                   IDIGARINVDFIFLEYTISPIFYNKPLLLNQMHKITLGFILQFDVATKNESEILSIL"
FT   gene            complement(387843..388262)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387843..388262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0381"
FT                   /product="protein kinase C1 inhibitor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75093.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDCIFCKIINKELPSYKVYEDDLVLAFLDINPLTVGHTLVIPKE
FT                   HSESLLNMDDKFNERVLKVCKKISNALKRINSSIYGGINIYSALGAGAGQEVFHTHFHV
FT                   IPRFKNDGFGFKRGNKLNLEVEKFKELSMQISMNI"
FT   gene            complement(388313..389677)
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388313..389677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0382"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03448; match to protein family HMM TIGR00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74958.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIDELRIFLKEKSYSKIKEKFLKHDSFDIAEALKRLNGTELIL
FT                   LYRFLPKKIAVETFSNFDQSTKNKLANSFTNKEISEMIDELNLDDVIDLLEEVPANVVQ
FT                   RFLASSTEENREIINKFLSYSDDSAGSIVTIEYVELKEDFTVGKALDYIRRVAKTKEDI
FT                   YTYYITDDEKHLKGVIKIEDLILAKDDVILSSIMRSSGFYIVGVNDEKEDVALLFQKHD
FT                   ITSVPVVDNEGRMIGVIIIDDILEVIQSVNTEDFQMIAAVKPLDTSYLDTSILVMTKNR
FT                   IIWLLVLMVSSTFTATIISNYQNLMLSLVVLASFIPLLMDTSGNAGSQASALIIRELAL
FT                   GTVKVKDFFKVFLKEICVSILVGAILASVNFLRIVFFVAPHHSDKLKIAFVVSSCLMVS
FT                   LTVAKILGGLLPIVAKLLKLDPALMAGPLITTIADAITLIAYFNIAKWVLVSYAV"
FT   gene            complement(389731..391155)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389731..391155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0383"
FT                   /product="trehalase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74488.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKMFPKIYYYDQDFIDIYNKSLSWIQDKVILQKVADRGKKDKN
FT                   YYSENCDYIDQMQACMSSFFLVYSNGEYSSTSAIDKFYQLQEESGAIRARYDNNNAIID
FT                   LDENEENIGFPIFAWAEYNLYHKTGNKKRISEVLPILDKYYKWIESKFLKENGLYSIDV
FT                   NKIFYKNSPRVDAYYPIDFNSLQVHNAYCISKLADILNDKNLSLEYKKRFFSLKVKINS
FT                   LMWSEKDGFYYDLDVNENILEIKTIVGFFPMLSEIPSEDRIERMIFYLKSTNHFGTPNP
FT                   FPTLSVSEPGFSEDGNGYYGSVYTYMNFFVIKGLEYCGRANIAREFTIRHLYYILDTLM
FT                   PFNKIKGHIWEAYRPMQEGPAYFDSNKKTYTEKGLICYLALFSISLMIENIIGLTISLP
FT                   DKTVYWNIPTLEIMGIESLSLKKNQTTIICNKGKRGWEIKMESEKLYYFTINILNKKEK
FT                   TLPIPSGRCSMLLDKL"
FT   gene            complement(391268..392293)
FT                   /gene="bmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391268..392293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0384"
FT                   /product="basic membrane protein B (bmpB)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C555"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVIFIFGILLTSCFSRNGIESSSKKIKISMLVDGVLDDKSFNA
FT                   SANEALLRLKKDFPENIEEVFSCAISGVYSSYVSDLDNLKRNGSDLIWLVGYMLTDASL
FT                   LVSSENPKISYGIIDPIYGDDVQIPENLIAVVFRVEQGAFLAGYIAAKKSFSGKIGFIG
FT                   GMKGNIVDAFRYGYESGAKYANKDIEIISEYSNSFSDVDIGRTIASKMYSKGIDVIHFA
FT                   AGLAGIGVIEAAKNLGDGYYVIGADQDQSYLAPKNFITSVIKNIGDALYLITGEYIKNN
FT                   NVWEGGKVVQMGLRAGVIGLPNANEFEYIKVLERKIINKEIIVPCNQEEYEIFIKQILK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(392380..393399)
FT                   /gene="bmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392380..393399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0385"
FT                   /product="basic membrane protein A (bmpA), immunodominant
FT                   antigen P39"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C193"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILLLILLESIVFLSCSGKGSLGSEIPKVSLIIDGTFDDKSFN
FT                   ESALNGVKKVKEEFKIELVLKESSSNSYLSDLEGLKDAGSDLIWLIGYRFSDMAKVAAL
FT                   QNPDMKYAIIDPIYSNDPIPANLVGMTFRAQEGAFLTGYIAARLSKTGKIGFLGGIEGE
FT                   IVDAFRYGYEAGAKYANKDIKISTQYIGSFADLEAGRSVATRMYSDEIDIIHHAAGLGG
FT                   IGAIEVAKELGSGHYIIGVDEDQAYLAPDNVITSTTKDVGRALNIFTSNHLKTNTFEGG
FT                   KLINYGLKEGVVGFVRNPKMISFELEKEIDNLSSKIINKEIIVPSNKESYEKFLKEFI"
FT   gene            complement(393441..394502)
FT                   /gene="bmpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393441..394502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bmpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0386"
FT                   /product="basic membrane protein C (bmpC)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74603.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRFIFITLSLLVFACFKSNKKSIKSDKVVVGVLAHGSFYDKGY
FT                   NQSVHDGVVKLRDNFGIKLITKSLRPYPIEGKRLLTVDEAMTEDAYEVQKNPLNLFWLI
FT                   GYRFSDLSVKLSYERPDIYYGIIDAFDYGDIQVPKNSLAIKFRNEEAAFLAGYIAAKMS
FT                   RKEKIGFLTGPMSEHVKDFKFGFKAGIFYANPKLRLVSKKAPSLFDKEKGKAMALFMYK
FT                   EDKVGVIFPIAGITGLGVYDAAKELGPKYYVIGLNQDQSYIAPQNVITSIIKDIGKVIY
FT                   SISSEYINNRVFKGGIIIDRGLKEGVIEIVKDPDVLNNRLVDEVIDLENKIISGEIIVP
FT                   DSEYAFDLFKSKL"
FT   gene            complement(394819..395844)
FT                   /gene="bmpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394819..395844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bmpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0387"
FT                   /product="basic membrane protein D (bmpD)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74697.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKVYYFLIFLFIVACSSSDDGKSEAKTVSLIVDGAFDDKGFNE
FT                   SSSKAIRKLKADLNINIIEKASTGNSYLGDIANLEDGNSNLIWGIGFRLSDILFQRASE
FT                   NVSVNYAIIEGVYDEIQIPKNLLNISFRSEEVAFLAGYFASKASKTGKIGFVGGVRGKV
FT                   LESFMYGYEAGAKYANSNIKVVSQYVGTFGDFGLGRSTASNMYRDGVDIIFAAAGLSGI
FT                   GVIEAAKELGPDHYIIGVDQDQSYLAPNNVIVSAVKKVDSLMYSLTKKYLETGVLDGGK
FT                   TMFLGLKEDGLGLVLNENLKSNYSEIYNKSLKIGQSIMNGIIKVPYDKVSYDNFVLQME
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(395942..396415)
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395942..396415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0388"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74444.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNKKIKKKVFVDTRYNSRIVAKFANRMMYDGKKSISESILYS
FT                   SIDLLADKLEESDKMAVFYKALDNIKPLVEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVREERREALAMKW
FT                   IIFAARKSSGRSMKEKLSNELLNAYNSTGAAFKKKEDTHRMAEANKAFTHYRW"
FT   gene            complement(396440..396814)
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396440..396814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0389"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00164;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74496.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKPRKSQTEKTASPALQNCPQRRGICTRVMTVTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVARVRLSNGFEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGAKDT
FT                   LGVNNRKKGRSKYGTKKPKA"
FT   gene            complement(396882..401015)
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396882..401015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0390"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00623;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04983; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04997; match to protein family HMM PF04998;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05000; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74824.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIKDFERIKIKIASPDQIRNWSYGEVKKSETINYRTLRPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGTTKEWECYCGKFKSVRYKGIICDRCNVEVTHFKVRRERMGHIELAAPVAHI
FT                   WYYKYIPSRIGLLLDITASSLNSILYYEKYVVIEPGDTDLKKMQLLNEDEYIEARERYG
FT                   MSFNASMGAEAIKTLLENLDLDELSSKLRIQMIDKDDKTDKKLLRRLEIIENFKISGNK
FT                   PEWMIMEVLPVIPPEIRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLRKLLLLNAPEIIV
FT                   RNEKRMLQESVDSLFDNSHKRKVVKGSSSRPLKSLSDALKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPELKLHQCGLPAKMALELFKPFVIRRLIESEAVFNIKRAKNLIEQEVDEVWQ
FT                   ILDLVIKEHPILLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLVEGKAIKLHPLVCHAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLTPAAQAESWALMLSTNNLLNPANGHPIVFPSQDIVLGLYYLTMEKKNVIGEGKKFL
FT                   NFNNVILAINNRSLDYNASIYVKIDGEYKKTTAGRVIFNEALPKGIEFVNKTLSDLELQ
FT                   ILISKVYVVHGSSTVIEMLDIIKELGFRYATKFGCTISMSDIIVPDEKRTYVERANKEI
FT                   AKIQNDYAKGVITGEERYNNVVSVWLKTNEELTNKMMEILKKDRDGFNVIYMMADSGAR
FT                   GSRNQIRQLAGMRGLMAKTSGDIIELPIISNFKEGLSVIEFFISTNGARKGLADTALKT
FT                   ADAGYLTRRLVDIAQDVVVRIEDCGTINGIKVETVKNGEEILESLKEKAVGSYSIERIK
FT                   NPITGEIVLDANEEISEAKIELLEKIGIEKLVIRSVLTCEAEHGVCQKCYGRDFSKNKP
FT                   VNIGEAVGIIAAQSIGQPGTQLTMRTFHIGGVAQAGSEDDKISLKNAFILNGIEGFNVR
FT                   VDNGILFTRKGTLKIINVFYEEKIKNIKEIKVLDSQRVIKGIPLFIDKKGSEILSSYIG
FT                   YVKLRDDNFFIVSEEQEVSLKAGTKLEIEVGDYVESGKVIGTFDPFAEPIIAEVKGKIK
FT                   FKDIILGTTLKEEINTETGNVEKRITDNVFESLDPRIFIIDSSGMEVASYVLPGDAYLQ
FT                   VEDGQSINIGDIIAKLSKGSEKTQDITGGLPRVNDLFETRIPKNLTEMAKVSGIVQFKS
FT                   IQKGKRLINILDEYGVEHKHYIPAGKHLLVRDGDVVKAGDMLCDGRINPHDVLEILGGI
FT                   SLQEFLLAEIQDVYRKQGVSINDKHIGVIIKQMMKKVKIVAVGDTNFVYGQKVDKHTFY
FT                   EQNRKVIKQGGEPAIASPILIGVTKTSLNIDSFISAASFQETTKVLTDASIAGKIDDLR
FT                   GLKENVVIGHLIPTGTGMGLYKKIKVSENIDSEV"
FT   gene            complement(401031..404498)
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401031..404498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0391"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00562;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04560; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04561; match to protein family HMM PF04563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04565; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74701.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRVHLGQGRADEILDLPNLIEIQLNSYEKFLQLDKLKSKKPLL
FT                   NEGLESVFRNIFPIKSGNGDVALEYERYYIENDALNFTEKECKRKGQSYEAVLKVRLNL
FT                   QFLTTGEIRQKDVYMGTIPLMTERGTFIINGAERVVVSQIHRSPGVVFYKEKDLYSARI
FT                   IPYRGSWLEFEIDSKKDYLYVKIDRKKRILITLFLRALGFDTREKIIETFYNIKKIKVE
FT                   DGTKRDLPGQYLAKSINIRENMYYRAGDKITLQDVEDFLQNGVNEIELVDFDGYDDISG
FT                   KRFVSSNVILNCLEKEDAFFALKDGSKELPKESVMLAVYSSLFPGEPISIDNAENDLKT
FT                   IFFSERRYDLGRVGRYKLSKKFGFDDLTTSVLTMDDIVNTISHLLRIYEGHDILDDIDH
FT                   LGNRRVRSVGELLTNIYKGAMSRVEKIAKDRMSNKEVFNLKPQELISVKPIVSAVKEFF
FT                   ATSQLSQFMDQVNPLAELTHKRRLNALGPGGLSRDRAGFEVRDVHYTHYGRMCPIETPE
FT                   GPNIGLIVSLATYSRVNDYGFLETPYRKVVNGEVTDQLEYLSAIDEEKKCIAQANAAFN
FT                   SNGKYLEDLVSVRISGDYTTTSPTNIDYMDVSPRQLISVSSALIPFLEHNDANRALMGS
FT                   NMQRQAVPLLFPKPPIVGTGMESVVAKDSGVVVKAKRSGEVILATSSKIVVKPFEAENA
FT                   KDLDEYHIVKYERTNQDTCFNQSVLVKEGQKVERGEIIADGPATRYGELALGNNLLLGV
FT                   IPWNGFNYEDAILISDRIVKEDLYTSIHIKEFSIEVRETKLGPEKVTGDIPNVSEKILN
FT                   KLDENGIIRIGTYVKPGDILVGKVTPKSEGDITPEFRLLTSIFGEKAKDVKNNSLKVPH
FT                   GTEGTVIDVQRITKEDVGNLSPGVEEILKVYVAKKRKLKEGDKMAGRHGNKGVVAKILP
FT                   VEDMPYLADGTPLDICLNPLGVPSRMNIGQLMESQLGLAGKYLGESYNVPVFESATNEQ
FT                   IQEKLKTAGFNPTSKEILYDGYTGEPFENEVMVGVIYMLKLHHLVDDKMHARSTGPYSL
FT                   VSQQPLGGKAQFGGQRLGEMEVWALEAYGAAHTLQELLTVKSDDMSGRVKIYENIVKGV
FT                   PTNVSGIPESFNVLMQELRGLGLDLSIYDDAGNQVPLTEKEEELINKS"
FT   gene            complement(404581..404955)
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404581..404955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0392"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75013.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNKEDILTWLEGAKTMEVVDLVTAIEEKFGVTAAVAAGVGGAV
FT                   SAGSADSEEQTEFDVILMSFGDSKINVIKEVRAITGLGLGEAKALVEAAPKAIKEGLSK
FT                   SDAEELKKKLEAVGAKVEVK"
FT   gene            complement(405026..405514)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405026..405514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0393"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKINAKKLEMFDLLKQFIDSKQNLFFLDYRGLNVAQLTELRNK
FT                   IEGEHGSLKVVKNNIMKMVLKEKNINVVDSCLVGPTVVVTALEEANVIAKIFYDFVKSS
FT                   TLKVKGGFVLGEFYDEAKVQAYSKLPTKKESISLFASVLKAPVSKLARTLKALADVKN"
FT   gene            complement(405519..406199)
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405519..406199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0394"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKGKKYIEAFSKVDKNKFYNIEDAILLLKEIKFAKFDETIDIS
FT                   INLNLKKNHTVRDTIVLPNQFMKPKRILVFAKGDRADEARAFGATHVGDDDLINKIKSG
FT                   WDEFDVVVATPDMMKDVGRLGPILGKRGLMPNPKTQTVTNNLKDAINSLKKGRTEFRAN
FT                   KNGVISFSFGKSSMDNEKIKENYEEFVKEVVKKRPSDLKGAFIDSIYISSTMGPSIKVN
FT                   FVWR"
FT   gene            complement(406199..406630)
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406199..406630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0395"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00298;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03946; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74609.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKAISWIKLQVPAAQAAPGAKIGQALGPHGVSGPQFVKEFNE
FT                   RTAKMDPGIVVPVIITVYSDKSFSFIVKTPPASILIKKAIGIESGSKKSNTDKVGTISK
FT                   EKLMEIARIKMSDLNAKSESAAFKIIAGSARSMGVEVEK"
FT   gene            complement(406682..407236)
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406682..407236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0396"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02357; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAWYVVQTYSQYEKKIEQDIRLLINEGVFGGVVLDVKAPIEKV
FT                   EEIRNGKKRIRERKIWPGYILIELDLPEVGWKDIIANIIKVQGVINFVGVSKGQRPIPI
FT                   NDEEVKSVFMLTGEIKANKSIFMLYDFEEGERVRIKGGPFDSFEGLISSIDYERKKLKV
FT                   AVQIFGRSTPVEVDFQHIEKI"
FT   gene            complement(407454..407531)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0397"
FT   tRNA            complement(407454..407531)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0397"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            complement(407539..407718)
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407539..407718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0398"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74479.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKKGKGAVELISLICEETGIRNYTTTKNRRNKQEKLELMKYCP
FT                   KLRKHTLHKEGKIK"
FT   gene            complement(407743..407818)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0399"
FT   tRNA            complement(407743..407818)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0399"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(407892..408740)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407892..408740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75038.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFLKFLFSYLFLLYSNVSIIKDEAAETSVHRIIDWDRKVICFDI
FT                   VKEINENEFRPVGLNTASKLIATINDFKDTLIRESLFKIIMDSENTFKNYFDLNPSLIL
FT                   NFSGPNSILKRSYIKYSEDLRSLTVRYELSLFPDFINLFFSHETPYKAFYPLVNSDIDK
FT                   TDYTGIVIYVGEVYNNTSGSKKLEDSFFIKIYDENIRPYFDKRMVSSEALKKWGMLEYS
FT                   NDVLYNNKNRVGHRPLKLVAKSIYGKNNTDIILDEYSINKLFSNSNNIKLLQDGKLVVI
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(408754..409785)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408754..409785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0401"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLVKIAKFILILFLFTSCNQKQSEIQNLTHLLKSSNKNRLDKF
FT                   LIIDRVVNIYIANKNYEDALEIVNNGIIDDESREYYPLYLYLMGNIYDSMGEDFVAFNI
FT                   YKRVVDNFDDYVYENHSMKTRVAKKIVNLNIDSIDKINYYKFILNMGIDNLNNEEKGNY
FT                   FYNLALSLEDVQDYDESYFYYKKFLSIPRAHLKIDSRDYFNVVTKINYFNNPEFVVYRN
FT                   LGDLIQDVKNFVLSGNTSKLLNIRDKNNFFIQSWDQKGGKSNSINTNSFLTTMIRLGGR
FT                   RKNGIQFAKHLEADSSDDISYLESRGWDHIHEWYFVFKRIVYPKDPEINNGWTWIGVYL
FT                   GKK"
FT   gene            410143..410784
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        410143..410784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0402"
FT                   /product="putative ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C266"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74856.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLLLQTIMNLNSINTNISTSIVKELQKNLYVFNSKEYQKDKDT
FT                   LNEFINSININDKEILQSLEKIKNELFIISVFFNNKKGILIALNLGAEINFKYKISPIS
FT                   ISIINNEFEITKILIDYGISLNQIDDTGYSPIFWAIYTNNEKIFEFLKESGADLSFTLK
FT                   NRKTPMQAAIETENIKLIKSLEKKKIYIDDNFKKELKKLKNKEIVRILVK"
FT   gene            complement(410794..412344)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0403"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            412451..413653
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        412451..413653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0404"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74617.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKINFFFTLPIGIFLGLFFPLGIYSSLSHAFIRLSYLSLIPFL
FT                   IFSIPLGIENIIENKNFKKLFGKTIYYGILTNLSGVAVSIIAATIYLPQRIPILEKTIQ
FT                   NTCFFEKEALLETFFPKNIFKIFTSSNPNLLSIYMISIIIGTSFYYAKQKGRIARELML
FT                   SASNLFYHANGFIVNILNIGIIFITANYAANLKNFKDYPNYTNSITFFLAWTIIILFVI
FT                   LPTISYRLTKSFKMIYKGIFVSFQNIIFSGLAKDSYSPYVILIEDIKNERINIKKSIII
FT                   NIPLINFVSKFGTIFVSVISFFIILKSYSSLPISIYEISYMSTLSFVFVFAFPHIPNSL
FT                   IYIITMLCSTYTKGIELNVSNITPMLPILISLALLIDFAFNIAIIHIINFKELKDQEKI
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(413665..415131)
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413665..415131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0405"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09180; match to protein family HMM TIGR00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFIASKEDDYSKWYLDIVQKAKLADYSPVKGCMVIMPYGYSIW
FT                   SKIQSILDKKFKETGHENAYFPMLIPYSFLEREKDHIDGFSPEFAIIKDAGGESLAEPL
FT                   VLRPTSETIIWNMYSKWIKSYRDLPLKINQWANVVRWEKRTRPFLRTTEFLWQEGHTAH
FT                   ATEEEALEETLLILDVYKRFIEDYLAIPVFCGKKSEKEKFAGAVSTYSIEALMQDKKAL
FT                   QAATSHYLGLNFAKAFDVKFQDKDGKMRHVFASSWGVSTRLIGALIMVHSDEKGLVLPP
FT                   RIAPIEIIVIPIFKKEDEINKKILDYCDCVVDALKKAGFRVEIDKDVRSSPGFRFSSAE
FT                   FKGIPIRLEVGINDVLLNSVTISRRDKDRKFKYQISLDSLVSKVKVELDLMQKDLFQRA
FT                   LNFRILNTKEIFRSSKDSYETFKAYVNDYSGFVLSCWCGSLNCENIIKNETKATIRCIP
FT                   DDFKARDLTGMTCIYCSSKAKYFVLFAKSY"
FT   gene            complement(415184..415816)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415184..415816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74991.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPENIFFKNLGFSNNDRYFMFGEYGFENGYYYSAAYFVDVVKN
FT                   NFANSGVHSKTFKEHIGYSDSYDKSLYELLKMINFKVKEFKINHLRRGREIYFYVKSEI
FT                   PETDFLNFVDFKTGNEYQVFVNKDINSQELSSSFNIFLSVRYCNSTLEKHLTVGRGNYY
FT                   RKNVIDYRIREIVLFPNEDGIVFVLEKIMLNSYGNRYKRFMVEVKKY"
FT   gene            416027..416443
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        416027..416443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0407"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRINGLKLASKSLRQIKFFCHSFIIKHCKKTYLLQIHKFIFFS
FT                   KAKKSKQKYLPKNPLQTNKININIQSSSIIIAVFVIKNFLITKTLINKAIKNSTIKFCY
FT                   QNKQININIFNFLCFIKNIVKIISKIENKKGEFQ"
FT   gene            416440..417051
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        416440..417051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75182.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMLLATIILILTTGLLAAQSKSKSMTEDDFDFDKLLAKEESVRR
FT                   LFGIGFGVGYPLANITISVPYVDIDLGYGGFVGLKPNNFLPYVVMGVDLLFKDEIHKNT
FT                   MISGGIGIGADWSKGSPEKSNEKLEEEEENEAQQVASLQNRIGVVIRLPLVIEYSFLKN
FT                   IVIGFKAVATIGTTMLLGSPMSFEGARFNFLGTGFIKIYI"
FT   gene            417062..417673
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        417062..417673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75191.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIFKKIYILTLVLGMAHLSFASDNYMVRCSKEEDSTTCIAKLK
FT                   EIKEKKNYDLFSMGIGIGDPIANIMITIPYINIDFGYGGFIGLKSNNFENYLNGGIDVI
FT                   FKKQIGQYMKIGGGIGIGADWSKTSLIPPNEEEETDYERIGAVIRIPFIMEYNFAKNLS
FT                   LGFKIYPAVGPTILLTKPSILFEGIKFNFFGFGFIKFAFN"
FT   gene            complement(417726..418844)
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417726..418844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0410"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75143.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEDNIFLMKNNIKEYDWGGINFIPNLLGDKIDGKPKAEMWLGA
FT                   HKTFSSKILYKNEYVLLSDFLEDHKELLGCNDEFPFLLKVLSANKPLSIQIHPSKDIAL
FT                   KGYESENNKGIDINDPKRTYKDKNPKIELIYALSDFYALKGFLPLDEIKKIYEILELNF
FT                   DFQSHKDFVKTIFDLQMYELEKIIEKILKNLDLIDNFRGYWFNEIYNIYGIDVGLLVFL
FT                   GMNILKLKPGEVVYTNSQEVHAYLKGDCIELMTNSDNVIRAGLTTKYIDKDEMLRVGQF
FT                   EEGKLSFLNPDFQDNFSVFRLPNTNLKLIQKKINENICINRNSAMVLLVLNGCVSINKS
FT                   LNLKKGESIFIGKKAENLFIDGDGEAFIAGFN"
FT   gene            complement(418841..420718)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418841..420718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0411"
FT                   /product="pts system, fructose-specific iiabc component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02379; match to protein family HMM TIGR00829;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00848; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74673.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNFLKKDLVFVLPEVNSKEDVIDFLIEKINDKGYIDNKKEFLQ
FT                   GILDREKIGDTSWENGVAIPHFIGDVVKTSFISLLYIKGSGVKWSEENPPVNLIFLICM
FT                   SKKQQGNEHLKAIAFIAKLFEDDAFQNALRGFVTTDDIYYYIENVQRKAKEEVFGATKA
FT                   EKIVAVTACPVGVAHTYIAAKKIENEAKKQGYSIRVETQGSIGIENALTEEEIKNASVV
FT                   ILAVDKDIDEKRFEGKRVYKVSTVKAINNTENIIKESFNAPVFKSKDSGTNSDTKASVA
FT                   TGKGSFYKYLMSGVSPMIPVVASGGILIALSIAFVGIGPDGPNFAEHPFYKQIADIGSI
FT                   AFGMMLPVLAGFIAMAIADKPGLTPGLVGGVMSGNVKAGFLGAIFAGFLAGYVARFLAR
FT                   RSVPEWLRPVMPIFVIPLISTIIVGFFMLYFGVYIGKFMGVLESGLKSLQSNSETFGVL
FT                   GKIFLGLVLGSMITVDMGGPFNKVAFLFGVGLIPQVPEIMGMVAAAIPVPPMAMGLATF
FT                   LAPKLFENEEKESGKIAFLISFIGISEGAIPFAASDPGRVIPSIVVGGAVSSIIAAFLG
FT                   VANHAPHGGPIVLPVIDNKFGFIIAIAVGVAVATALVIFLKSLKLKESE"
FT   gene            420892..421521
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        420892..421521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C218"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTPNTCIFLTLLIISNLNALANEEGNTNEKNDQPKQISNFFSP
FT                   ERGFIYSTGIGIGVGFFLNSNIKHLIFRPYYTFSNNTFDFLIVAMILTRESLNIPKKMQ
FT                   YFKSYIGGGINWHIANLIKKTKYFSATIGIGGRFYLSTNFIEDIRFYEKLPYVIEPYMF
FT                   IEISSKKAIPLMGLDFKIDFLFLDTFNISFNFTIRYNFKDKNEMET"
FT   gene            421518..422399
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        421518..422399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0413"
FT                   /product="DNA/RNA non-specific endonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C273"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSKFFLYCYILCLTGFLFFSLNPKALKQIKHKIYDYLEIIEN
FT                   KYTDITKSIPIKEAQLIPKGYLTTQIISKKHYTLGYAESARQSEWTAYPLKREMVELAL
FT                   TLLKSKKIKRSTKFFEDTNIKGAFPKLEDYFKSGYDRGHIVSSADMSFSENAMKDTYFL
FT                   SNMSPQKSEFNSGIWLKLEKLVREWAISKGYIYIISAGILTENKGFIGKNKILIPKNFY
FT                   KIVLAINNNNYYDIISFIIPNEKAKDLDLENYVVSVDLIEKKTKIDFFEKLDSKIKKNI
FT                   KKIKNTHSWKFK"
FT   gene            422396..423175
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        422396..423175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0414"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1R3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIFAKLNASINLFLFIIFILATIVILTFSYKIKYNENYQNYIL
FT                   EIYNNNFIILVNKLTIFIAGIIGSLWSYINYKRTNNIQFIFFYCFISSYTLDPILISED
FT                   FFLKNNLNSSYYLFTKFILFVNTFSLLNLFFLSLYICDFKIKSIHYTIYIILIFACIYS
FT                   YTMPINSYENSQNHGILKIENTKFYIDAFLLLILTNFIVAFLRKKSFDYFFLFVSMLLI
FT                   LSGIYLNLLKMPYAFLPISIGIPIYLKKSGKIFFYWL"
FT   gene            complement(423163..423783)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423163..423783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2F1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74987.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEFKRTILREDIKYEIFRKFFHIFSLIVLVFYRINFWIGLFSN
FT                   ILFMILYLSSEIFRITEKKILFFKNISNIILKSRKILPNKVSFSPVFLFLGILISYCLS
FT                   MHPFNYIGIFSVCLGDGFASLIGKLIPSFKLVNGKTISGSLVVFCVTFFSYYYFFPYLT
FT                   VALILGILAVLVELFDAANYDNLFLPLVVSASSYFLTSFFYSQ"
FT   gene            424034..424891
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        424034..424891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0416"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01739;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74870.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIEDKLFLKFCDFIYNNSGIRFDEKNKFVLQSRVNDAVRALAL
FT                   ENPSQLYNLIISEKLKKEYFLDLVTTNLTRFFRNSLHFQTFEKFVIPNLINIKNIEKKN
FT                   RIIIWSAGCSTGEEPYSLAFVLKSKLPKEIDFVIIASDLSLKSLMIAKEGYYSSNKCEN
FT                   IPKEYRHYIYSHSNGYKIKNEIKNHIRFDYHNLNFESNFSEIDVVFCRNVLIYFDEKSK
FT                   IKVLKKFYNNMSKNSYLFIGHSESLFGLNLPFKFLKTPWAIIYEKKDTGCQKEKFKSQN
FT                   KYKL"
FT   gene            424924..426051
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        424924..426051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0417"
FT                   /product="putative protein-glutamate methylesterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C427"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75070.1"
FT                   /translation="METKISVLIIEYFAVKRKLISDLINSSPKLQVIATASNSKFATNK
FT                   LKKHKPEVILMNLEENNIKDILFLEEKNSLNKTIPIVVTSSNQNLINIAASKGADDLIL
FT                   VSKNKKSHEIKKEQIINSLLAYGSISIKNKIACNKDMKTKNYERANFILNHKNDISSLN
FT                   QLEEHAKEKTLNEKEIKKLKLRKFDIIAIGVSAGGPVALKSILPEIPESFPPIIIVQHM
FT                   PKGFTEEFAKNLNNLCKISVKETTNNEILKQGYAYISSGGYHTKIKKIDGNYQIKTLDG
FT                   KHINGHKPSIGVLFQSIAEIAKDKAIAIIMTGMGNDGSREIGDIKKAGGLTIAQDKESS
FT                   MVFGMPKIAIKENNIDYIVPLSHMVKLLKAILINS"
FT   gene            426076..427290
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        426076..427290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0418"
FT                   /product="pheromone shutdown protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01963;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75022.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKKENTETEDCFSHVSKFNIHNKTIYILGTAHVSKKSSEDTAN
FT                   LIEILKPDYIAVELDEARYHSILNTNENEKWRNLDIDKALKQGKAFFLIINIILSNFQK
FT                   KLAKEQGIKPGEEMKTAILKAKKHNIPLILADRKIETTLKRAWISIPIFEKAKIISSLF
FT                   SLTDAKITKDEIEKLKEQDALSKIMEELSKEIPKVKKVLIDERDEFITNKILEGEGIIL
FT                   AIVGAGHVSGIMRTLKEISQNKKIINVEELEKIPKKHFSFSKVLSYLIAISIILLIVSS
FT                   FYFKGFDFAYKNLKLWIISNSLFSGIASILLKSHPLTILTAIIGSPIFSLIPFIGTGMV
FT                   AGLVEAYINKPKVKDFENLQEELSTIKGYFKNKVTRILLIVLFVNLGSTIGTIVGLKFL
FT                   LNVFK"
FT   gene            427327..427962
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        427327..427962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0419"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase (ATP-AMP transphosphorylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05191; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74470.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLVFLGPPGSGKGTISKIISNEFKYQHISTGDLFRENILNSTAL
FT                   GQEIKKIVERGELVPDLITIKIVEDKIKAIKKNKDFILDGFPRNICQAEALDKFLPNVK
FT                   IINFLIDEELVIKRLSGRRICKSCNNIFNIYTLTTKKNGICDVCGGDLYQREDDKEECL
FT                   KTRLKEYKLQTKPLIEFYSKCSRLNNVDASVKIDEIKKKIIKIMLKKN"
FT   gene            427986..429014
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        427986..429014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74714.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKKICFCLLLLQAKIILSQDQQNLEFNNEYFYFNFQSAYYPPH
FT                   ELGTNGSGFSQSFKHPNFQNIDPSLKIPVNYWGGIKLISYLGYYKNFKALNNPNSIFFK
FT                   NNGIDIDLNIGLSPVIVSFKSTVSFTPISFLNLYASNELGIGWQAFGFKGVGVHIENGK
FT                   YSNAVEFYSEITAGGRFQFDLNAIFQGEWTHIITVIGNDFTYLINPHAKKDQLWKYKAD
FT                   DGKNINGILIKPYALLAYKMPIPLNTIGILYEGKTQIGKERNISSWKNKGWGSDIFYHN
FT                   ISIVANFEIIKPLTLGLQFKLSTNPTYTSNTAGLADISKRIATGNSYFYYDSIGMSITY
FT                   KY"
FT   gene            complement(429033..429950)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429033..429950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0421"
FT                   /product="response regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75158.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKDKAFEAENQKLLIVDDSPHNLDLLVNILQGAYEIEVATNGL
FT                   DALKQVEKDSPDLILLDIGLPDINGYEVCRKLKSDPDTKEIPVIFISSRSSTDAQLEGF
FT                   NVGGVDYILKPFNSRIIDARVKTHLELKRLRDYFKSLSRIDGLTQIPNRRFFMDKFSKS
FT                   WMKALESKEIIIVGMLDIDNFKNYNDNYGHTNGDECLKSIAKALYKVSLKYKIDVARYG
FT                   GEEFIFFSVNKSLNEMINIIKTMINDIKRLRIVHEHSSVSSIVTVSIGLAQEVPIDNNF
FT                   TNIIKLADRKLYEAKVSGRNQFRY"
FT   gene            complement(429959..434443)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429959..434443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0422"
FT                   /product="putative sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKANFLSTNFLILLLVCFVNVNLFSKDIFKFKLVDQFFPFYYKN
FT                   NKGEYEGLIFSILDKWAKDNNADIMVEHIDNLNESEIEDEAIYLGLTYNVKLNDFFYFK
FT                   SELARSISILFFKNSNKKYKNTHSTFLSNFNIGVIKNTIYEDILRLKNVNTIFLADNSQ
FT                   ELVLALKNDKVDYIYGDCKTLHYIANNFLSEDLVIFTGDVFYSIKNRVAISRNAPEIVK
FT                   NLNLDLFSYLMKMPEELVFSFLDSNAKGSFVDVGLYNDYPPLSFINSQGKLSGILVDLW
FT                   NLLSRQHIFKPIFKGFSKEDIKKSLDGKSVGIFGGIISNDSVLENVNYVVSKPIYPLNF
FT                   KFYSKDLSNDAGPINSQFIDFNFNNIQLNKNKDIVNNFIDIVNNSYGFIENSITTKYLL
FT                   KLNGYNGRLKSYDSIFNKNRFLVLAIDNRIYKVIKYILNSIFDDISFESLLQIDKNWLD
FT                   KEEINSSRINSYKIMNKVKFNIEEKIWLSKNNKLNLAVKNWYPIDYVEANNYKGINQFL
FT                   LDKIRMFSGLRFNIIKVHSSLDLKKLIKSGKIDMLNTNATDSNLDNVFNIKLNSRIPLY
FT                   IFSNKKRVLPSRSLEKFAILDFLYSKNLASNIKSKLILVSSFNEALLLLYKGKVDGIIS
FT                   DEYTAAAVFEELNIDDVEKIPTFRDLAFDLSLAIYNQDYILKEIIQKVVMRSNVDSQMY
FT                   LNDWKFDIYYKSRSIRFKNFKFLVITFIIFYFTFLGFVIIFMFRLSFEQKRRYSFVMNE
FT                   KKIAEAANAAKTIFIANVSHDIRTPINGIMAATELLDTTILTDVQKDYVRMINYSSDSL
FT                   LSLIDDILYLSKIDVNELYVESQEIDLESEMEMVLKAFQSQCAKKNIDLFSYSKSIFNN
FT                   YIKGDIVKIKQVLINLIGNAFKFTDDGVIVLNYEEVCRTRTDGNRVLVTVEFKVIDTGK
FT                   GIEKENFSKIFEIFKQEDDSSSRVHEGAGLGLSISRELIRLMGGLGIAVDSKVGEGTTF
FT                   SFMLPFLLGSELKSKKLSINRFQSVNGDNKVLNVLLSQKSIKIFEHCSILLGCSSNVRY
FT                   VASFEDAYKVFKKYPSYNFVYINVNNDNIQEGIRLANNIERLNSDVQIIFLFYYLDNKA
FT                   LKNLKYGYVKKPLMGLGICSILYKKEFNPEMDFEDLVPIDSALRIKEPINVLIAEDNQV
FT                   NQKVLKDILVVIGINENFIDVVDDGVKALKSLKDKKYTISFIDIRMPRYDGFSVAKEIR
FT                   KFEKAKNLKPCVLVAVTAHALQEYKDKCLASGMNDYISKPIHISSIKTILKKYLQFEVD
FT                   DIGENEDLNQLVKFPNLDVNRALKELNLSYVSYSELCRGLVDFISINIIDLEKAFDEED
FT                   LSLIKDISHSISGALSNMRSELYKDFQKIETSKDSISELKKMYSFVKDDLFQLISDIKE
FT                   NILFESEIVSENKLYFKNNDQFLNLLNKLLIGIKTRKPREYKEILESINKYVLDDNIQV
FT                   LFSDLRRNLRLYRFAESSKILEEIIEMLNNKRY"
FT   gene            complement(434541..434651)
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0423"
FT   rRNA            complement(434541..434651)
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0423"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(434674..437607)
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0426"
FT   rRNA            complement(434674..437607)
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0426"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(437808..438647)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437808..438647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0427"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74644.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNYKRYKMLVFDLDGTLLNNNHEIAFLTLEVLLALKEDFKIII
FT                   ATGRRLSEVKNIRSQLKEISINENYLVTANGAEVFLQENLIFRYAMNYDLAKEILKINT
FT                   DNVDVNLYTFDTWYSNADVKSPIMKHFIKDLGLNVIIGDLTKLNVDSVSKIVYYCDDLA
FT                   ILNKLDTEIKSKDFQDTRVFFSSKDLLEVTNINANKYNAIKNIAFLESIPLCDVLAFGD
FT                   NNNDYEMLKNLGKGVLMKNANEFLKINLAKNEITRFSNNEDGVARFLIDFFKLNIKY"
FT   gene            complement(438783..439343)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438783..439343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0428"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02245;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J1Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74742.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRYFFLQDATTVAKLLLGNLLIRKIDKEEIVTRIVETEAYMGIT
FT                   DSACHSYGGKITNRTSAMYRIGGYSYVYIIYGMHYMFNVVTADKNNPQAVLIRSVEPIS
FT                   PLLGEKSILTNGPGKLTKFLNIDLTFNKVDLIGNNELFLQRGLNLDFNIVCSKRININY
FT                   AQESDINKLWRFYIKDNKFVSRR"
FT   gene            439717..439793
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0429"
FT   tRNA            439717..439793
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0429"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            440244..440393
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        440244..440393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75172.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSETTSGFIESLLLLLDIFLNINRSQLNPEILTSCVSHSNNYF
FT                   NKVT"
FT   gene            complement(440426..440504)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0431"
FT   tRNA            complement(440426..440504)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0431"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(440675..442212)
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0432"
FT   rRNA            complement(440675..442212)
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0432"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(442421..442969)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442421..442969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0433"
FT                   /product="nucleoside 2-deoxyribosyltransferase superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYLASPFFKEEEIKLRDEVLKFLEEFNLEVFSPEHHAVKKMGL
FT                   LEKVDYKFVNRDIREKIREIDLKELVSSDIVLALVNYVDSGTAYERGFAFAKKIPSIDF
FT                   FKDKQDSDFYNLMYSDCAAAFSNYKDLREGILTFKELWIKFKGDNENFRTFFDYLKAKL
FT                   GNKLKKIFTTLPVNEKCGC"
FT   gene            complement(443064..443780)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443064..443780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74633.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLFLVLEELKGAVLYIVGTPIGNLEDITYRAIDVLKSVNVIFA
FT                   EDTRVTSKLLSRYKINKKMISCNAVTENKKISLLLDYLAKGNSVAFVSDAGTPGLSDPG
FT                   SLLVAAAFREGYKVCPIPGVSSFNTIVSVNPFRDKSVFFEGFLPNKGLKRFKRIAELYK
FT                   RGDAFVLLESGHRILKLLVEISSVSLDAKVLIGREMTKIYEEYQIGKPLELKKYFESSK
FT                   DKVKGEFTILVSRSRS"
FT   gene            443950..444267
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        443950..444267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2T8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74896.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALIRKIFMIYFLCITLAGFAMIFIDSKFTEQPNVKENQSKINQ
FT                   HTIEPNLIMFTSSIGGFLGVYVGIWIFNYDKSNFYLNWGNLIILIYNIALIITVYSKSH
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(444297..444686)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444297..444686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74786.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGLNPTLRLFKDHKILYSNMERGLKPLLEVDNFINKYIQNKEG
FT                   LEIYDKVVGKAAAVIIYNIGLQNVQAGVVSQPAKDFLESRGIKVAYKKLVEKINDRAES
FT                   LIESLENPEEVYKYMIKRGIIVNNL"
FT   gene            444800..445405
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        444800..445405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74682.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVPKNNSNSKIEIKNSIFVSYIFNIEKKDDINKTIKKYKIKFK
FT                   NATHVVYGFRIGNKNSFLNGMSDDREPNLTAGKPTLDAIIHNNLTDTLIITLRYFGGTL
FT                   LGRGGLIKAYYKSAKEVINNTSIMEKEELEILSLNLTYNQYNSLLKMKNKLEIEIIDSN
FT                   FSNKINTSIKFKTKNKQKISEFFIENGLIQEILKFNKE"
FT   gene            445514..446266
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        445514..446266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0438"
FT                   /product="putative CobQ/CobB/MinD/ParA nucleotide binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C332"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISVINQKGGVGKTTSAINISYSMTLLNKKILLIDIDSQGNST
FT                   SGTNTSKHIAEKSSYELINKKIKVKPLNHFGLDIIPSSIKLALLEKELINELSRENFLK
FT                   NALTLYEKDKYDFIIIDCPPTLSILTINALIASNYLLIPIETEFFAFEGINQLIDTITT
FT                   VKQINKNLEIAGVFINKYDIRNKSKEKYVSSLKKVFKEKLLNTKIRKNITISKSQEAKM
FT                   PVYEYDKESNAAKDFLELSKEIINKIKE"
FT   gene            446269..446982
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        446269..446982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75063.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNLETLMFLMGKKLETSSNNSENTEKKEIISIERKNFDYNKLD
FT                   KDISDFLKKKQYEIFNIFNNTYTKIGKILKDAQDKLKGNNQYNGLFYQWFKSMGFKKDK
FT                   VYALISRYNLLVENSDKQLTIEKLPLSLSYEISKKSCPPILKTEVLNGKINSLKEFKIV
FT                   YKKSFDLKDTRKPLLKKNEKYENDIKEVLDFILKNIKEFKNIEFNKLRQENLKLFFNSI
FT                   LEIKKKIKYIKNNSI"
FT   gene            complement(447234..448016)
FT                   /gene="spo0J"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447234..448016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spo0J"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0440"
FT                   /product="stage 0 sporulation protein J"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75187.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGVFKMIDIHLLDIDNDQPRKSVSLVELEELSISIKENGILQPL
FT                   IVCKANDRYKIIVGERRFRAAKLIQLTNIPVIEVDIKESCKDFMPLVENIQRENFTPVE
FT                   EAYAYKNIMNKYSLTQKDLSEKIGKSRTYISNLVRILDLEQEILNAIHRKEISFGHAKV
FT                   ILSLKDRQDRYNLYLIILKKKFSVRDAEKYVKNFSKSIVKKRELEQDPFLNNIKEFLFD
FT                   KIQTKIDIKGNQNKGKIEIEYFTAGDLKRIVSLFGHSS"
FT   gene            complement(448135..450567)
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448135..450567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0441"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75164.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGENKEQILNVRIEDEIKTSYLNYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKP
FT                   VHRRILYSMYEMGLRSDKAFKKAGRIVGDVLGKYHPHGDQSIYDALVRLAQDFSLRYPV
FT                   IRGQGNFGSIDGDPPAAMRYTEAKMEKITEYIVKDIDKETVNFKSNYDDSLSEPEIMPS
FT                   SFPFLLVNGSSGIAVGMATNMAPHNLREICDAIVYMLDNENASIFDLLKIVKGPDFPTF
FT                   GEIVYNDNLIKAYKTGKGSVVIRARYHIEERAEDRNAIIVTEIPYTVNKSALLMKVALL
FT                   AKEEKLEGLLDIRDESDREGIRIVLEVKRGFDPHVIMNLLYEYTEFKKHFSINNLALVN
FT                   GIPKQLNLEELLFEFIEHRKNIIERRIEFDLRKAKEKAHVLEGLNIALNNIDEVIKIIK
FT                   SSKLAKDARERLVSNFGLSEIQANSVLDMRLQKLTALEIFKLEEELNILLSLIKDYEDI
FT                   LLNPVRIINIIREETINLGLKFGDERRTKIIYDEEVLKTSMSDLMQKENIVVMLTKKGF
FT                   LKRLSQNEYKLQGTGGKGLSSFDLNDGDEIVIALCVNTHDYLFMISNEGKLYLINAYEI
FT                   KDSSRASKGQNISELINLGDQEEILTIKNSKDLTDDAYLLLTTASGKIARFESTDFKAV
FT                   KSRGVIVIKLNDKDFVTSAEIVFKDEKVICLSKKGSAFIFNSRDVRLTNRGTQGVCGMK
FT                   LKEGDLFVKVLSVKENPYLLIVSENGYGKRLNMSKISELKRGATGYTSYKKSDKKAGSV
FT                   VDAIAVSEDDEILLVSKRSKALRTVAGKVSEQGKDARGIQVLFLDNDSLVSVSKFIK"
FT   gene            complement(450579..452483)
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450579..452483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0442"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C233"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74578.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYVASNIQVLKGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSVSINGLHHLVYEVVDNSI
FT                   DEALAGFCDRIDVIINLDNTITVIDNGRGIPTDIHEEEGISALELVLTKLHSGGKFNKG
FT                   TYKVSGGLHGVGISVVNALSSFLEVYVNRDGKIFRQTFSKGIPTSKVEVVGESSVTGTK
FT                   VTFLADSEIFETLDYNFDVLEKRLKELAFLNDKIYISIEDKRIGKEKSSKFYFEGGIKS
FT                   FVDYLTNDSKAFQSEPYYIDGFINDVIVNVGLKWTESYSDNILSFVNNINTREGGTHVM
FT                   GFRSGLTKAMNEAFKNSKISKKDIPNLTGDDFKEGLTAVISVKVPEPQFEGQTKSKLGN
FT                   SEIRKIVEVVVYEHLLEIINLNPLEIDTILGKAIKAARAREAARKARESERKKNAFESL
FT                   ALPGKLADCASKNPLEREIYIVEGDSAGGSAKMGRNRFFQAILPLWGKMLNVEKTREDK
FT                   VITNDKLIPIIASLGAGVGKTFDITKLRYHKIIIMADADVDGSHIRTLLLAFFFRYMRD
FT                   LIENGYIYIAMPPLYKIKYDNRIYYFYEEKEKEKFLDSIETKNRNSISLQRYKGLGEMN
FT                   PTQLWETTMDPARRKMRLMNIDDAIEAEKIFVTLMGDLVEPRKEFIEQNALNVINLDV"
FT   gene            452671..454134
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        452671..454134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0443"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75027.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSKNIWSLILTEIKKELSEEEFYVWFENLCFLESIGDNIKIST
FT                   PNLFHKNQIEKRFTKKIKEILIKNGYNNIVIVFTNQPPKTHSNKQETKNPALNETFSKF
FT                   DKLKEKTTSKEAIQNIQDRIKMYIKKEEEEEPTNFKNPFLKKRYTFENFIIGPNNKLAY
FT                   NASLSISKNPGKKYNPCLIYGGVGLGKTHLLQSIGNKTEELHHNLKILYVTAENFLNEF
FT                   VESIKTHETKKFKKKYRYLDMLLIDDIHDLQKKEGIQEELFHTFNALYEDNKQLVFTCD
FT                   RSPSELTNFTDRLKSRFTRGLNVDISKPNFELRAAIVEKKAEEDGINVPKNILNLVAQK
FT                   VTTNVRDLEAAVTKLKAYIDLDNIEIDIEIVEKIIKEIIIYEKETTNEPNNKINIENIK
FT                   KILLRELKITHKDIEGHSKKPEITKARHIYAYLLRNFTELSTVEIGKIIGGKTHSTVLY
FT                   SINKIDRDRNNDKEINNLITELMNKIKKN"
FT   gene            454375..455532
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        454375..455532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0444"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74969.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHNTFFICETNQIMNEIEKAKGIILNRNMNDIWSALLIEVKKSN
FT                   LIIKSTDRNIFFESTISIVSETDFKVLINASNFYDAVKAFNFYKKIKIVFNENNSKLEI
FT                   MGELNDKKEEYEDHLKEPTFSYEEIENYNYDMVNEDYTFGIEIKQKSFKKVINRIAFSA
FT                   HLDESKNVLNGVYFSKDEDSKLLLVSTNGHRMSICKTEVIVEEDVNFIVPVKIFNFLKH
FT                   LMSGEGMVKIKFSDKKFYVEFDNYKIACSLINGNYPDYKSIIPKEQKNKSLVSLGILKD
FT                   RLARVNLYVDKSRKLVLTFSELQLKLLGEDLITGRKGEFFIKDPNYLYDGADEVMAINI
FT                   SYFVEAISVFETSKIEIQFNSGNVLKLSEPENFNFTHLIMPMSLG"
FT   gene            455623..455922
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        455623..455922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C255"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74836.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSAFKKIGNVLKDYLESNLLVNKKISSKLLIADKWNQIFEALS
FT                   DDVKFLDFKNEQILFLEVSNSSILCSIAINKSKIINSVKELTGIKIIDIKVLVR"
FT   gene            456014..456169
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        456014..456169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0446"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00468;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTYQPSRVKRNRKFGFRARMKTKGGRLILSRRRAKGRMKLTVS
FT                   DEKKKY"
FT   gene            456150..456509
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        456150..456509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0447"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74585.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRNISLKSKIEIQKIFKEGKLIRFSNLNLKMFYKSNHLVYSRI
FT                   LVTFSKGFRGSVKRNRIRRLFKEAFRKRLELLEGIALDIIFVVSYSKLTLTYFSIESLM
FT                   KGLVLRCERGIGESK"
FT   gene            456496..458130
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        456496..458130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0448"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein OxaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02096;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03592; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74670.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSRRILRTVYLSLFLIGLFMLINDIFSSNILSSKSSDKEVQFD
FT                   LNKSFDDNEISSVKSNSFNLINKSQDIVVETGIYVATFSTFKGNLVSLKLKNHLNLEKN
FT                   PTDLINIDRKNETFFDISFDYFVDDLFLYKKIDDFNHEFKAYFKNNGKTYEYVKKYTFS
FT                   KKDEYLMKFKVTVNGLEDYNLFDFDSYKIIFSSEIERLSDKAKLQYNNYLSQIIYYDNK
FT                   LKYGKDGLRINNPRWIGSSTKYFGVLVSKENMEVEFKKERGTLKSFIINNVRNKKNISD
FT                   EFFIYAGPKDNRYLDVFDKRDDNTFGLFDIFFGMSVEKSFWYLIQVPMQMVMQVFYDVI
FT                   PNWGLSIIFLTIVVRILIFPLTFKGFRATAELSKLQPKMKELQAKFKHDPKKLNEEMGR
FT                   LYKEEGVNPLGGCLPVILQLPIFFALYSLVNNLFLLRGASFIPGWIDDLSIGDSVYHFG
FT                   YKLYFVSWTDIRILPFIMMFTQLGSTIVSSNMDLKNLGAQQKFLYFGMPIMFFFILYNM
FT                   PSGLLIYWITTNIFTILQQYYIKMHLS"
FT   gene            458143..458871
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        458143..458871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0449"
FT                   /product="spoiiij-associtated protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEFYGKTEQEAIKKAMRDLELKEGEFDVEILDKERVGFLFKKE
FT                   MIKIRVSPHVKEVKKDGFEIKIGDEICDKILEFVKEMLIKMGYSVHLTIEPKEGGYVKI
FT                   SIETDSPNILIGREGKNLDSLQLLTNVYASKLIGENGAFNRVILDIGDYRERFKSRFIN
FT                   LAINSFHKVKRTRRSILLPSMNPFERRIVHTTLNRYSDIKTESEGDGNIKRIRVSYVRN
FT                   NRYGINNSRGYQKRDIGFKK"
FT   gene            458917..459984
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        458917..459984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0450"
FT                   /product="WbnF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04321; match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74424.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLTGIAGFIGFHVAKKLVEKGHEVLGIDVLNDYYELKFKHER
FT                   LEALGFCSKDVKTHKIIKSEKYNNLSFAYLDILNKDKLLELFKDHKFTHVCHLAAQAGI
FT                   RDSLENPDSYVSINIVGFFNVLDVCRVYKENIEHFVYASTSSVYGINENMPSSEDSITD
FT                   HPLNLYAASKKSNEMMAHAYSASFNIPTTGLRFFTVYGTYGRPDMALYLFSDGIKNGKA
FT                   INIFNNGNMARDFTYVDDIADGVYKVLKNPAKSDCNFDVKNPNSSTSSFPYRIYNIGTG
FT                   HATKLLDFISELEANFDKKALKNYMPMQKADVVESCCDILKLKNDVGYEAKVSIKEGIK
FT                   EFSQWYKMLESTKKT"
FT   gene            460151..461230
FT                   /gene="fbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        460151..461230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0451"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75140.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLDKIKPGVVYGKELHFLYEICKKEGFAIPSINCIGTNSINAV
FT                   LEAAKEINSPIMIQFSNSGSAFISGKGLKMEKPQGVSIVGAISGAMHVHLMAEHYGVPV
FT                   VLHTDHCAKNLLPWVEGLLEYGEKYYSQHKKPLFSSHMLDLSEEPIKENIEISKKFLER
FT                   MAKIEMFLEIELGITGGEEDGVDNSDRALHELFSTPEDIYYGYSELLKVSPNFQIAAAF
FT                   GNVHGVYKPGNVKLTPKVLKDGQDYVISKTGVNMAKPVSYVFHGGSGSTIDEINEALSY
FT                   GVVKMNIDTDTQWAAWEGVLNYYKKNESRLQGQLGDGKDIDIPNKKFYDPRVWLREAEV
FT                   SMKDRVKIACKNLNNINRN"
FT   gene            complement(461342..461554)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461342..461554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74997.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFKILLFFQEIKSQNLKQNAFLKFKKILLINYFFNQNSLINTA
FT                   FNNNFKNKLIYYSGFEKINKKIPDK"
FT   gene            complement(461616..463376)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461616..463376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0453"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02938; match to protein family HMM TIGR00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J213"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74755.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVIKCNELNEKLIDKKVEINAWVKKIRHHGKFIFLNIRDRYEK
FT                   AQVLVNEEKLLKIAEKIKLEYCIKIQGLLIKRPPNMINANMKTGHFEILAKNIEIISKC
FT                   NELPFMIEDDNNASENSKLEYRYLDLRRDSLKNKIILRCQATHLIRNFLIKRKFLELET
FT                   PTFVKSTPEGARDFVIPSRIHKGSFYALPQSPQLYKQLIMIAGFDKYFQIARCYRDEDS
FT                   RGDRQPEFTQLDLEMSFVKKENIFKLIENMLFLIFKNCININLPKKFKKITYKKAMNKY
FT                   GSDKPDTRFELELQDISRNLKNSEFNIFKDTLKNKGSIKILIVKDKADKFSRAKINNLE
FT                   EIAKLYKTQGLYFTKIENNKFSGGIAKFLKTEEQELIKTYSLENNDIIFFTANNNWETA
FT                   CKAMGQIRIKIANDLGLIDENKFEFLWVYDFPLFEYDENTKTYSPAHHMFSLPKKQYIA
FT                   NLEKNPKKTIGEIYDLVLNGVELGSGSIRIHNKELQQRIFKIIGFQKEKSEDRFGFFLK
FT                   ALEYGAPNHGGIAIGIDRLIMLMTKSTSIKDVILFPKNSFAASPLDNSPSKISNEQLKE
FT                   LGINIVDGDN"
FT   gene            complement(463380..465485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463380..465485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0454"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74863.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIFYITILLHLPNLLFSYSTRYDIEVKMSAFVMSLAIIVISS
FT                   ISIGNLVAKLGIPKVIGQITAGIILSPNAFGKIQIPLLFPLGITQIGENYLINEKIFAI
FT                   STIASIILLFTAGLETDLKLFIKFLPRGGIIGITEVVGTFTSFVLMASIIFNVPLISPT
FT                   SLFIGIIGTPTSAGIAASILSAKKKMSTSEGVTIISTSIIDDVLSMLMLTSVITISRSI
FT                   SDLDIASSIKAIVQNIVIWLCLTFSLIYISETLSRLLKKLNSVTLATVITLSLALTIAS
FT                   IFQNLGMSFVVGAYVFGLAMSKTDIVYVIQDKLTIFERFFIPIFFTSIGLMSDINEILS
FT                   KEVLILGLAISAIAIITKSIFCFIPALFLGFNKLGALKIATGMVPRGEVSLIMANVALS
FT                   SGFISQKIFGIIIIMVFLPTIIATPIINFLFKINKSGLKKELPIDQNTHICVSFEYDNL
FT                   AKILIWDFKNELRKEGFFTQQIKNDSSQYINARKNNISFSIKREGSKITFECPNNHLII
FT                   IQDLFRETILNLEKITKEVETVSLRAKKLDYSINYDKILSNINLNKRIKKENIILELKS
FT                   SNKADVIRELLSVINIEIDKERIFQDLMEREKLITTALKEGFAIPHLKTNLISKIHIAI
FT                   GISHEGIDFNALDKNLSHVFILILCPAKDYVSYPRILASVVGKVDLYKKEILNAKTDKE
FT                   IYNIIVS"
FT   gene            complement(465488..465763)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465488..465763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0455"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74820.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEVEIEIINKDGIHSRSANIIAELANKHSSCDIKITTKDGRKAD
FT                   AKSTIEIIILGIIYKEKIKITVVGKKEKLAIKNLLNLLKYNFSKEL"
FT   gene            complement(465776..466069)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465776..466069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74485.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPKIQTVNYSLNENEKNFILKKLEKFDTHIKKHIDNLKITIKKE
FT                   HELFKLDAHIHFNWGKIIHIREDGKILLNLIDSAIARLYKTATKEKEKKNNK"
FT   gene            complement(466059..467318)
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466059..467318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0457"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04552; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04963; match to protein family HMM TIGR02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74516.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQKLKISQNLNSIQIQTIKILGLNQKELTKLILEESENNECLE
FT                   IDSNKIFFETLKTYRFKKVFYKEDDMIKNQHDIALEKTQTNTSLKEHLLLQLRIQRINE
FT                   DEIKIGEILINNLNSKGFHIINPYDLFKKEEKEKVKKTIELIQKFDPIGICVPNIIESL
FT                   ILQAKHHKLETNIIKILEKAELLEKTQKKLKEELKIRSKEFNTALEIIRQKLNPNPTLE
FT                   FKDPNDTNFYVDPDILIINHNNKFKIKIKEVNIFKKELKRTSENPQKQKKAKWLIESLR
FT                   YRDEILAKIGIAIYTLQKEFLRRGFKSLRPMNLSILSEKISVSKSTISRAIKNKYLKCE
FT                   WGTILIKELFSSVGGAKTNEFSKLSIKITVKKLLEANKKMSDKEISVILKSKGISISRR
FT                   TVNKYRNELKSEKGRTYYGT"
FT   gene            complement(467321..467854)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467321..467854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0458"
FT                   /product="putative chromate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75068.1"
FT                   /translation="MILINLFITFLKIGLLNFGGGNGIAAIINNEIINNKHWITKEEFV
FT                   NMITISRITPGPIATNIATYVGMKTAGIAGAIIATVALITAPIIIMIIILLILHKIGFL
FT                   NYCLENLKPIIVALWIITIIILLENTYLKIENNKTELLRTLAIVGINFFILFFYNKISP
FT                   SLVIILSGFFYTLI"
FT   gene            complement(467869..468456)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467869..468456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0459"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75184.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQMYKKKQKKIYEILDLFLLVFKTTTLTIGGGLIIISELKKIF
FT                   VKKRKIISEDDFNKILATSNVIPGVTAINFVFLVGRKFGGFPCALLLVVAGILPSIIAI
FT                   IMVFLYLKLVPDSIHVKKFLEGAKISSIIIMITVVLKFSKKMLNDSIIKWTICFLVIFA
FT                   IFKLKIKISYILLIFFLVYTFKYITIKKILTK"
FT   gene            468664..469506
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        468664..469506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0460"
FT                   /product="transporter, small conductance mechanosensitive
FT                   ion channel (MscS) family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74735.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEFFIFQDYFNYIVEGVVGYGLKVSIAIVLWYFLKLIVSKMGK
FT                   ILFKTLEKSRLEEKLEITVFNFLKSFFKILTDFVIVLIILPYLGVPTTSIIAVFGSLGL
FT                   AIGLAAQNILSNFVSGFIVLNSKFFKCGDHIQCGDVEGLVADVQIFFTTLETFNKEIIK
FT                   IPNSKLTSNFVVNFSSCTRRRVVFSFQVPYDTNIGLLKDKIEDLMIFNNKKFNVELCAP
FT                   TLIVKKYTPYYIVLQVRFFVNTEVFWDFQYFVGESIQNVLLDMKIKVPICFVPFDKLY"
FT   gene            complement(469503..470654)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469503..470654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0461"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C291"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIFTDTYIPEKNGVATSIKQIKEGFEKNGYEVYIFCPKSKKS
FT                   LNEKNVYRCSSIQINKKLDAVIAFPNKRKISKIIQSYKPDIIHTHSEFSMGKIGKQIAL
FT                   KHNIPIVHTSHTMWDYYLHYLGIFKYFIKPDKMMRKHYNKIKHFIYPSSKAKERYFQLS
FT                   NNSSNYKIIPNGVDRKLFIKTLSKEKKDEIFKKHNIKQTDKIIIFVGRINKEKNINLLV
FT                   THLKDLLMQNNNYKLILIGKGSEEKEIKNFSIKHGLEKQILLIGTIPWEEIYYYYKISD
FT                   IFASLSKSEVYPMTVIEALTAGIPAILINDYIYKDVIKEGINGFLIKKYENLSRYIDKV
FT                   IKDDEILKKFKENAKKHSTKFSSYFFTKKIKNYYSEIIARKNH"
FT   gene            470729..471700
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        470729..471700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0462"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74634.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGNEQGLKEAYLKELLIKMDAFKSEVSVTKIFLSELSAVGFAEK
FT                   LFSNSFFSKKEIFIVYESELLKAGKDLELVCNSILKSNNKTVIFVSNSNTCNIDFKNKL
FT                   KFIKKVFYEIPDDDKFTFVKRNFFNLNIKITDSAINLMLLMLNSDTKILKFYIDSFALF
FT                   AKNNTIEEEDIASWISFIRFENTFSLFNSILRKDMTQSLIKIKSILDQGEDLLNILMSL
FT                   IWQFKRLLKVQIDYNAYGSLQSALNKNKIFFSLNKIYRVGIKNYSIPEIKIVLKILYKF
FT                   DLYLRIYSKNIHQNLSYFLIFSILKLNNNFLMHYSTESKFNF"
FT   gene            471704..472309
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0463"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT   gene            complement(472361..474172)
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472361..474172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0464"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, C subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01541;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08459; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74967.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENLTNLFEKVIKLPTTSGCYKMLNENKKILYIGKAKNLRSRVK
FT                   SYFLEKNSHKIKILMKNVKSIEVITTNSEYEALLLECNLIKTHKPDYNVKLKDGKGYPM
FT                   VRITHEKYPRIFKTRKIINDKSEYFGPFTNVKKLDQVLDFINKTFKIRKCKKKSNAPCL
FT                   YYHMGQCLGVCYKENLEKEYQKELDKAKSILNGNISEISSQIDIKLKHAIQKEDFETAI
FT                   KLKEIRNSLIEINQIQIVTKTNNLNIDYVHVHPGENVNTIIVLKYRNGKLVERDANFDE
FT                   SICKENELILQFLIQYYTSINMIVPDKIHIFLKDIDTKNVEKLINEIKNTKTEIIYKET
FT                   EEILKIMEMAISNAELSLREYENKSTKALESLKIVLEMDKLPKIIEGFDIAHLKGQETV
FT                   ASMVTFKMGMPFKENYRLYKLNSLLKGEIDDFKAIKEVISRRYSEIINNNLELPNLILI
FT                   DGGKGQLNAALSILKGLKIENKVKVCSLAKKQETIFLTTNKKGINLPQGHPALRILQNV
FT                   RDEAHRKANGFNKKRREKITLLYTKIHGIGEKTAQKILKSIGTYKDILPLSENEISEKI
FT                   KVNVQLAKRIKEFAIKENSIKNNNQDK"
FT   gene            474294..475811
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        474294..475811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0465"
FT                   /product="fibronectin type III domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74672.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLILMLLLSFLCFSTLLSQELKLILDSKKNFKFIQDSSNVTFER
FT                   DMRGLLGIYLDRYKAVLDLNNIDLRLEIGRDNKLKDTSSNYLVSAKSLRVSNEFRNVSN
FT                   GSLIFYSNQNPVKFKPLTKKAFFFSGNTVSDFTIKFWVYRTTSVTGEIIFSWDGYKKIN
FT                   NSWVDQSIRLESDEGNFVWVLNNVFLKDNKNPIKIRMKSNDDFIPKKWHLHTLRYRQKD
FT                   GILEYLIDSKPQAIEYITDDKKEGSGYLLSIGNFIDFTLGTYFTGAVENLEIHKSFEEV
FT                   SSAFFSKNMGYIITEPIKLSKYYSQVLSFDVDSNVPKDTEIVYYYRLDNKVFYDTDSHG
FT                   NIKKNLTGAWIHFDPKKDFPDSKISKYIQIKVEFYPSGDSVSSPSLYSMSITYVPEAAP
FT                   FPPVITKVIPGSREVFIEWIPVVNSSVEGYYIYIGVVSGNYHGKTDGVLTSPIDVGNQT
FT                   SFKITGLEDGRLYYISIAAYNLDKSVNKTSFSKEISVRPMEIFKKYE"
FT   gene            475804..477114
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        475804..477114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0466"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74563.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFSFEKALNFYKNGDFKSSLDNLDVFDENFDSLALKALIYFKK
FT                   KDYKALLYVLNTYPVVLSEYNFLVKLIDYGKIEKNKDDLGPFENYNLGVFYFNLKEYKL
FT                   ALSCFLKAKEQKSDFVQALNNSAVLFEMLDNKDEALKLFFEARDLDQNNSLVKLNIWIL
FT                   KNSASLQAASFLKVDKIFFDANLALVVNYLMYYFYSIGEISRAIRLSEKFLTDSHYSKY
FT                   IWHNRATIFHKIGNMTQATTSYVKAILNFPNIYTIYNMHIATVELLKFSPKKSIERMVN
FT                   DYSNLDLIYLYATLFFLRNRDLEDAYFYMKKLCELNPEPYSKFLKLLESSEDMLIETLL
FT                   EEFAVSLRVNWYLEYLFFIDNSLNLRDPIFVFDHNIRVNTYIWRIKDECIELKFSNNEE
FT                   KMVQEILHEECILPEIDISIGDFQNLIEAYKEFRINY"
FT   gene            477178..477269
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0467"
FT   tRNA            477178..477269
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0467"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            477322..477413
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0468"
FT   tRNA            477322..477413
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0468"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(477439..478152)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477439..478152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0469"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C516"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRIIIFLSILSILSCSKSVSSKVNSEFEIKTKNIKENEILQNN
FT                   NILHIDAKIPFMENANFEFENLIKKWKKDIENKISNPENSKNEYFYFSNFTIFKNENIG
FT                   ITSILYKESFREKESSTFLKYYSLNLKGNKKIEISEIISKDQLDSLINVLKEQLNSRIK
FT                   DFYVKGKHSQKELEKKFTTIFPRYKYYFKNNQIIVFYNPFSNDCNGCDKIEFQFPIHEN
FT                   TENEYQPNKNLHSQS"
FT   gene            478226..478304
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0470"
FT   tRNA            478226..478304
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0470"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            478316..478407
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0471"
FT   tRNA            478316..478407
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0471"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            478406..478505
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0472"
FT   ncRNA           478406..478505
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0472"
FT                   /product="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="SRP_RNA"
FT   gene            478695..480377
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        478695..480377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0473"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75059.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSRGTALKKRPRDFNSLEGQDFVVETLKHSIEKNKIANAYIFS
FT                   GPRGVGKTSSARAFARCLNCRNGPTVMPCGECSNCKSIENDSSLDVVEIDGASNTSVQD
FT                   IRQIKEEIMFPPAISKYRIYIIDEVHMLSNSAFNALLKTIEEPPNYIVFIFATTESHKL
FT                   PETIKSRCQHFSFKLLSLDKIYNMLKKVCLEDDIKYEDEALKWIAYKSSGSVRDAYTLF
FT                   DQIVSFTDSNIKLDQIRSKMGLTNDEFLEKLSVSILGEDVKELICVLDSIFSSGVSYEQ
FT                   FLLDSIEFFREALFLKIGIKNFEFIGIKSEDLRKKLIEFDLNYLERIIVVLLETYRDLQ
FT                   FSVNPRYELEINFIKILRLKSYVPNHVLIKQIQNLEDNLLENIATDSNNFDVLSNNKSE
FT                   DDLAFIPSKSSLKCEFPEIKSLEKEEADRDENLSTKIDKNILETNSIDEIDEIFIEDDN
FT                   ASNSNDFIDIRDKFIYIVSRYVQTLVHSGEVAIDDNVLYYKVFSEFEYNELQNYKGEIR
FT                   SEFYKEFPNLSIVFQKNFKNLEKDFEKLETVKNIFGASEVLEG"
FT   gene            480382..480681
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        480382..480681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0474"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein, ebfC protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J228"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75094.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNPLDFLKNMSSVKNNIDNIKKEISKITVCGKAGSNIVAIEMD
FT                   GEFNVKKVSINKEFFDDLDNDAFEQMIKSALNDAVSKVKEEIKLKTMGVLPFGM"
FT   gene            480852..481361
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        480852..481361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0475"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase (NDK)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLLQKTLCIVKPDGVRRGLIGDVVSRFERVGLKMVAAKMLIVD
FT                   ESLAKKHYLYDDIVFRHSEAVWNSLIKFISNSPVFTFVVEGVESIEVVRKLCGATEPKL
FT                   AIPGTIRGDFSYHSFKYSNEKGFSIYNVIHASANEADAMREIPIWFKDNEILNYKRDDE
FT                   CEHYYC"
FT   gene            481645..482172
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        481645..482172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILRLCLLFLFFACTFDYDEYSSRSDVAKKFPSIQILGIKYYDV
FT                   VYNKEQTVLNSLSFSYFNDYKIYKAENGRFLYHSLDNEISGKFNNLEGSYITKDLDMRD
FT                   SVEFKIEDKNNYYLLNSNRLLWKNKDKKLQSPPNELVLIRFNDSKINGKGFSYFLKSNV
FT                   FYFDSGVEGIMN"
FT   gene            482169..482864
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        482169..482864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74796.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLILIWIFIIFINNIQATQIESSLKSERIKGSDEKSTNFTFKS
FT                   DFAQGVVSSFYKKIVLKGNSEVISSDFNLRADEIEIYGENGSYLEARGNVFYKDYKNKM
FT                   NVKAQFLFFNRKLDNFYLQKGVELEDLENNMLVKAERIEGSNKTNVYIMQYSVKIYKDD
FT                   TFARAENGTYNKEEKEMILEGVPVIYQKDNYYSASRIIFNTKTNRYKLEGSVEGEFTQV
FT                   ENDASEEKK"
FT   gene            482842..483633
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        482842..483633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0478"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74582.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKKKNKIKEIKESLNLDSVNNVVLKADNIIKKYGEKLAVNGIT
FT                   INIHKGEVVGLLGPNGAGKTTTFYTIVGFIKPNAGKVLINDYNISSLNMYERARIGIVY
FT                   LPQDASIFRELTVEENIMVALERREDLSKAERKIELVNLLKEFEIKRIQSQKAYTLSGG
FT                   ERRRAEIARALAVNPYFLLLDEPFAGIDPIAIGDIKNIIKILKEKNIGVLITDHNVRDA
FT                   FDIIDRAYIVYQGQVLDEGDVDYIISSEKAKKLYLGEEFRL"
FT   gene            483630..484319
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        483630..484319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEHELYYEFRIADDVKMIYTKKPFNLKLKELSNDNFNFVPRS
FT                   KKIKYLKQLHTDIIYKVEDDFINFQEGDGLISSSLDVALVAYFADCLPIYFYDSVKKII
FT                   GLIHSGYKGSFNLIILKMLFMFEKMGSAFKDLKIVFGPYNRSCCYEVSEIFLKEVSNKF
FT                   SKDLLNASFVTRDGKIYFDNASFNLNLLSSFNLNIYNSKLCTYCLKNLYSYRRLRESQS
FT                   YALIWRI"
FT   gene            484321..485067
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        484321..485067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01784;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74690.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRDLSFKLNSIFDINKYEHIDKNLNGLQVGNINAEVNKVAFAV
FT                   DASFSTLKEAKGNDFLITHHGIFWSKKERIVSNMYDKTKFLIENNLALYSVHLPMDAHS
FT                   VYSHSKVFSDFLGLKNPFAFANYGGVNLGIIADSVFSFSEILEKIKKENKHILFSKKFK
FT                   ESVNKVAIVSGSGYSFFEEALCHDVDLFITGDTSHQIYSLAEEFGVNLIFAGHYFTETF
FT                   GLIKLMEDFKIQEDLEVKFICKNTNL"
FT   gene            485078..485590
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        485078..485590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0481"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J235"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74955.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKSKQYFNIFVFIISLIFFDQLSKYLVAKYVKLGSIYFSFFDD
FT                   FFRIIHVRNTGILFSMGSNIHYSLKKIFFLAMPIFILIFVFYLSLKERNCIARISLLLI
FT                   FSGGVGNVIDRLFRPSGVVDFLDLKFYGIFGLDRWPTFNFADSYVVIGMILFLVYDFFI
FT                   KRKVLNK"
FT   gene            485635..485814
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        485635..485814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74515.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLVFFLEFFLVVKFSIIVKPYLQFILIFMMIVFAVLVGYFVSIF
FT                   IVKSFFIKLFELDQ"
FT   gene            485828..486649
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        485828..486649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRILITGEVVGKAGIIVIKSFLSSFKVEKKIDFVISGNNFTTG
FT                   LRGLGKKHAFLLKKYGIDVLTLGENAFARPDLSDDLDKYNFILKPLNCPAKLKGYSYFI
FT                   YNINGKKLAVIRIVGQTGITKYKFNHPFYSFDFFYQRIKMQTNNIIVLFDSNTTAEVNA
FT                   LFFYLKSRVSACLGTGKRILTADLRILDDTAIITDLGRVGSLDSVIGYSPDLEVDKFLK
FT                   GFLNQKFNESWEGLGFNGVLIDIDENGHSFSVETVREYIDCKSSLKDMDIV"
FT   gene            486739..488022
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        486739..488022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0484"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75090.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSYIVEGGYKIGGQITASGNKNAALPCILAALLTDEEVILENIP
FT                   NINDVKVVLDILNDIGADIAREGNTLKIKVLNIVKTEIDSSFTDLIRASILLLGPFVSR
FT                   FGKIDMALPGGDVIGKRRLDTHFYGLCKLGAKLSTKDRRIVLKANKLVGAEMFLDEASV
FT                   TATENIIMAAVLAEGNTVIMNAACEPHVQDLCNMLNSMGANILGIGSNVLEIKGVKKLS
FT                   GTVFRIGADFMQVGSLISLAALTGGELEIKKADPQHFRLIRHVYSRLGINFEYDRENVY
FT                   VRNKQELKVKLDFGGHIPKIDDGPWPAFPTDLMSIIVVTATQVEGTVLVFEKMFESRMF
FT                   FVDKLIKMGARIVLCDPHRVVVTGKSSLKGNVLSSPDVRAGMSLLIAAFVAEGRSEIQN
FT                   VYQIERGYEDVVNKLINLGAKIKKVKSQ"
FT   gene            488683..490047
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        488683..490047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDKSKTRELILNGNLYKVLFLISFPIVITNIIQAFYDLTDMFY
FT                   VGKLGAMPLSALSLAGPVNFFIIAIAMGMATGSISLMSKCIGEGNFSRFSRYAGQLIVL
FT                   NFVLSLFVTICAFFFIDHLLDLLGVKGELKELSRVYFYVTIFAIPIMFLSISITYILNA
FT                   QGETILSMTIVLFANIVNFILDPILIFSFNMGITGAAWATLFSKLLTVVFYLFLTYRLN
FT                   YGLKIHLKDLVIDIRSIKEIVNLGLPSTFGQIMVSLSFFIFNYIVIEISPKFLAAYGLT
FT                   NTIISFLFLPAMGIGTGIISIVGQNLGAKKVNRVEEVLKKGFFISLAILLIINSIVIFN
FT                   KQFILRLFTNDLEVLNYANNYLLLTTIGTFGYGLQQVFFGGLIGSGRTKIAMIVIFIRL
FT                   WLIRLPVVFIFQYFGIMENSLGYAFIISNYLAIIILIAFTCTRYWVKPILIKKYK"
FT   gene            complement(490245..490634)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490245..490634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0486"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4I6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74885.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQKFKLKLLPILVISGILIVFMSCMKTSTIKSKENAKEITYLI
FT                   STIKINQKVEIVNYKSDSKNNLIITLKNKSTEDINANSLAIFKEGSKTGELIREKLNGL
FT                   ETKTFHLKTKINTKRKTTLYIFEKQ"
FT   gene            491128..492312
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        491128..492312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0487"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03143; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75193.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEVFQRTKPHMNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAISIYCSKLNKDAKA
FT                   LKYEDIDNAPEEKARGITINARHIEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYIKNMITGAAQMDAAI
FT                   LLVAADSGAEPQTKEHLLLAQRMGIKKIIVFLNKLDLADPELVELVEVEVLELVEKYGF
FT                   SADTPIIKGSAFGAMSNPEDPESTKCVKELLESMDNYFDLPERDIDKPFLLAVEDVFSI
FT                   SGRGTVATGRIERGIIKVGQEVEIVGIKETRKTTVTGVEMFQKILEQGQAGDNVGLLLR
FT                   GVDKKDIERGQVLSAPGTITPHKKFKASIYCLTKEEGGRHKPFFPGYRPQFFFRTTDVT
FT                   GVVALEGKEMVMPGDNVDIIVELISSIAMDKNVEFAVREGGRTVASGRILEILE"
FT   gene            492363..492674
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        492363..492674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0488"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00338;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J242"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74487.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKDKIRVRLFSFDVKILDQSAESIVKAVQKAKAQIKGPIPLPT
FT                   KIKKYTVLRSPHVNKKSREQFEMRTHKRLIDILEPTSALMDSLMKLELPAGVEVDIKQ"
FT   gene            492710..493330
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        492710..493330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0489"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00297;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J243"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74783.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLIGKKVGMTQIFQKNGIVVPVTVIEFQPNYIIGKKTVDRDGY
FT                   SALIAGSVDLKSSKVSKPIKGQYKSLKDIEPKRYVIELKGLDGYDAGDEIKVDVFKSVK
FT                   YVDVTGTTKGKGFQGAMKRHNFSGGPSSHGSKFHRHLGGTGQATTPARTFKGTKMAGRM
FT                   GGNQQTIQNLEVVLIDEEKRALLVKGAVPGAKGSFVVVKKSKK"
FT   gene            493340..493969
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        493340..493969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0490"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4/L1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J244"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74663.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKVFSKDGKEIGTINLDDRVFNIEISHGSIYNAIKNELSNLRV
FT                   GTSSTKTRSEVRGSSKKPWKQKGTGRARVGTKRNPVWIGGGIALGPKPRDYSYRLPKKV
FT                   KKLAFKSVLSLRAADENSFKVIENFSVESGKTKDLALIIKNFASFNGKVVILLGNDDQM
FT                   IKRAGKNIRDLKILSFDKLRVVDLFYAKNLIALESAVNKLNEFYIK"
FT   gene            493990..494286
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        493990..494286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0491"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J245"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYDIIVSPMLTEKTNTQRESINVYVFKVNKRANKKEVGAAIKE
FT                   LFNVTPVSCNLLNIKSKAKVVVSRKGYPIGKGKTSSWKKAYVYLKKEDKIDIF"
FT   gene            494308..495141
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        494308..495141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0492"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00181;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03947; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74689.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKTYKPKTSSLRYKTTLSFDDLSKGNDPLKSLTKGKKFKSGRD
FT                   SSGRISIRRRGGGHKRKYRLIDFNRRDKFSIPARVASIEYDPNRSANIALLVYKDGEKR
FT                   YIISPKGIKVGDVLESGPNAPIKIGNALPLENIPIGRTVHNIELNVGKGGQLIRSAGGY
FT                   AMILASDGNYVTVKLSSGEMRLIFKKCIATIGEIGNEDYANISIGKAGKSRWLGRRPKV
FT                   RGVAMNPVDHPHGGGEGKTSGGRHPVSPWGQPTKGYKTRKKKRYSDKFIIKRRNK"
FT   gene            495151..495429
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        495151..495429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0493"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00203;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J247"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74437.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSIKKGPFIEKSLYQKVLSSFGSEKRVVIKTYSRSSTIIPEMV
FT                   SLTISVYNGKTFIPIYITEDLVGHKLGEFSPTRIFRGHAKSDKKGRK"
FT   gene            495436..495798
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        495436..495798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0494"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J248"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74436.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVNRRYTAKGKNLPSSPKKVRPIADNIRGESYIKAIAVLCSMPN
FT                   KGAKLLEKVVKSAASNAMYHNKNLSEDMIFVKTVMVDDGRRRKKIWPRARGRADRLVNR
FT                   NCHIFVEVDEKKDIKG"
FT   gene            495802..496683
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        495802..496683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0495"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00189;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00417; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07650; match to protein family HMM TIGR01009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J249"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75173.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPYSLRVKINKDWKSKWYFDKKLYSAILHEDFLIRREIMK
FT                   FLKGIKFDISDIEIIRNNPQKVTVVIVTPRPGSVIGLKGSNLEKIGQLLTKKISKKISI
FT                   KIKEVKRPELDAQIIANGIAKQVENRASYRKVLKSSLSTSMLKGAQGLKIKIAGRLGGA
FT                   EIARSFEVKEGRVPLHTLRANIDYGFSEAQTTYGIIGVKVWLFKGEVLGRQTNSDAGQV
FT                   INKKPFRERGDAVKNFDKTLNNREKANEKQTRLLDKKDGLSKDEVDLLNKKKFSASFSK
FT                   ERDDSNEQDIGG"
FT   gene            496688..497104
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        496688..497104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0496"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75167.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPKKVKYRKKQRGRLSGEAQKGNKISFGEYGLVSLETNFITAR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRKIKRGGRVWIRIFPDIPYTKKPAETRMGKGKGGVDHWNAPVKLGTVMF
FT                   EMSGVVEELAQEAMSLASSKLPVKTMFVVRRDLR"
FT   gene            497107..497307
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        497107..497307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0497"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J251"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74830.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNFKNFTLEDMKAKRLELKKEYLDLRFKSVVGHVENPLKKREI
FT                   RRDIARLNTMICEYELGIRKV"
FT   gene            497310..497564
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        497310..497564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0498"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00366;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J252"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75124.1"
FT                   /translation="MARENKKELIGKVVSDKMSKTIVVEIVQRKMHPIYHKYLKVSKKV
FT                   KAHDEKEVSKVGDKVKIIEVRPISKDKRWSLVEVLEKLK"
FT   gene            497592..497960
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        497592..497960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0499"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J253"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74522.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMQTYLTIADNTGGKVAQCIKVLGGSKRRYAKIGDIITIVVKQ
FT                   AIPNSSVKKGDVHKAVIVRTSKEVRRKNGTYVRFDDNACVILDANLSPRGKRVFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDANFMKVVSLASEVI"
FT   gene            497975..498280
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        497975..498280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0500"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLKIGDSVKILSGKDRGRIGKIASINRKKNKVIVESCNMVKK
FT                   VIKARTPQEKGRIIDKEAAIDISNVMIFVKGTSSRLGIRFENNEKIRYLKKNGQRI"
FT   gene            498286..498834
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        498286..498834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0501"
FT                   /product="ribosomal L5P family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J255"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75146.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYVPELKKYYKDSVIKELVKEFEYKSIMQVPKLEKIVISVGVGE
FT                   AVRNKKLLDSAVLELAQITGQKAVKTKAKKAIAGFKIRQGQEIGAKVTLRGNAMYEFLY
FT                   KLIHLALPRVKDFRGINGDAFDGNGNYSFGITEQIIFSEIDYDKIERISGLNITIVTTA
FT                   SNDKESKALLLKFGMPFSN"
FT   gene            498851..499036
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        498851..499036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0502"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14p/S29e"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J256"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74860.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIIRALRKPKYKTRQNNRCKLCGRPRGYLRDFCMCRICFR
FT                   KYASEGLIPGVSKSSW"
FT   gene            499046..499444
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        499046..499444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0503"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J257"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74976.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITYSIGDMLTKLRNASRVGHGSVDLKMSNMNKSILNILKEEGY
FT                   IKDFNFLEKKGIAFIRVLLKYDNKRNPVINKIDAISTPGRKIYSSYRNMPRIKNGYGIL
FT                   IISSSQGVITGKEAKDKKIGGELICSVW"
FT   gene            499461..500003
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        499461..500003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0504"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00347;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J258"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGRLPIKIPDAVKVDVKDNLVIVEGIRGRLVQDIKDSINVKV
FT                   ENGSVIVDRVLNDKKAKAYHGLYRSLIFNMVKGVTEGFSKSLTINGIGYRVEQQGNSLF
FT                   LSLGYSTQFEYVIPDGISVKLDGNTKISVEGIDKFKVGQVAAEIRSLKKPEPYKGKGIK
FT                   YDNEVIRRKVGKSGVKK"
FT   gene            500021..500380
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        500021..500380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0505"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00861;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J259"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKEAEQRKLRRKKRIKDKIGRGVASRPRITVFKSNRYFYAQV
FT                   IDDSKGHTIASISTIEKSLNLGKNIDDVKKLGEVLAKRLKEKNINNLIFDRNGYKYHGL
FT                   IASFATSLREFGINI"
FT   gene            500393..500890
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        500393..500890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0506"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00333;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03719; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74464.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDVHAQRKQIEKLISLNRVTKVVKGGRRFSFAAFMVVGDGEGHV
FT                   GWGFGKANDASDAIKKSLTSARKNLRFVPIRKGTLPHEVIGCFKKAKVLIKPATHGTGV
FT                   IAGGPVRAVMEALGVHDILSKSLGSNNSMNVVKATFKAFDLVLNAEKVAEMRGKTLKTL
FT                   WG"
FT   gene            500894..501199
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        500894..501199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0507"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C073"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74428.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRKLRLQLKKARFNASRSRSKNKCFIKRMENNRKIISKNNINV
FT                   QVFLVRSLIGKLNKKVKVLKALGLNKIGDKKVHFLNESIKGMLNETINMILLSEVM"
FT   gene            501199..501636
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        501199..501636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0508"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00256;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01305; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J262"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74765.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLLKPKGASKRRKIVGRGPGSGLGKTSGRGQKGQKARNTSPRL
FT                   GFEGGQTPLYRRLPRKGFSNSDYKLEYAIVNLGDIDKKFKDGQVVNYDTLLENKLIKKK
FT                   NKKIKILSNGKLTKKVSFEVSKISKSAESLVIKIGCTIQLV"
FT   gene            501649..502953
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        501649..502953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0509"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00344;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELFLSLFTVKDLRNKFLFTLFVLFLFRVGSYLPIPGIDSVALK
FT                   SYFKSQSDFSIANYFDFFSGGAFSNFSIFMLSIGPYISASIIVQLLVYSFPSLKKMQEG
FT                   DGGRQKTKKYTKYLTIVAAVVQGYATSLYAKGIPGAVTIPFYRYIFVAILTVTTGTFIL
FT                   LWFGEQINQRGVGNGTSLIIFSGIVVRLQAALFNLFQSMQDPSQNVNPVFVILIISIFI
FT                   LVVILIIYEYKAQMRIAIHYARANSNSTVSSYLPIKLNPSGVLPVIFASVLITLPLQIL
FT                   SGFAETSSIARQILSYLRPNGFYYTFLNVILIIGFTYFYSKIQLSPKDISNNIRKNGGT
FT                   IPGIKSDEMEKYLDEIMNKTLFSGSIFLSIIAIIPFLVQNIFRFPHDVSRIMGGSSLLI
FT                   MVGVALDTLIHIDAYLKTQGFSHGNKKNYAFLQKI"
FT   gene            502966..503079
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        502966..503079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0510"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00444;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J264"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRVSVKPICEKCKVIKRKGVLRIICDNLKHKQRQK"
FT   gene            503097..503474
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        503097..503474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0511"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13p/S18e"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J265"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74514.1"
FT                   /translation="MARISGIDLPNNKQLKIALTSIYGIGRTRALEVCNKSSISPSKIA
FT                   KDLDNDEVNRLRKVIESDYIVEGKLRSEVAMSIKRLMDIACYRGVRHRKGLPLRGQRTK
FT                   TNARTRKGKRKTVANKKIASK"
FT   gene            503501..503893
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        503501..503893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0512"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00411;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J266"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKLSTNSKKKIKRNIGEGNVYIQATFNNTIVTVSDIKGNALAW
FT                   ASAGGMGFKGAKKSTPYAAQITAESALNKVRDFGINYVHVYIKGPGIGRESAIRAIGSI
FT                   GMTVKSISDITPIPHNGCRPKKTRRV"
FT   gene            503909..504943
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        503909..504943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0513"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01000;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01193; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03118; match to protein family HMM TIGR02027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74864.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVEKFLKDFTIPEKIEFLKSQGDGSYGKFTIYPFERGFGITIGN
FT                   TLRRVLLSSIEGYAITAMRVQSNNKDSSSKVVSSEFDLIPGVSEDTLEIIANIKNIHLK
FT                   LGEGEQKKTISFSVSGKDTNVLKASHFERDGVEVFNKDLVIATLSRDVNLDLEFQINYG
FT                   RGYVSSEQNSKYLEEVNVIALDSIFSPIEKVSYSVEDTRVGQRSDYDKLVMEIWTTGVI
FT                   SAKDAIKKAASIVREFLFPLVDFEDNVNTSFEKSKSESSNLLDMSIEKLNLSVRSLNCL
FT                   AKENVRTLGELISKNAEELSKARNFGKKSLEEIIEKLGSYRLYLGMSKEDALSVLSKNV
FT                   KISE"
FT   gene            504965..505336
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        504965..505336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0514"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01196;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J268"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLGFNRLSRKSSHRRALLKNMVISFFKHEKISSTKTKLFEVK
FT                   RFAERLITRAKVDTVHNRRELSKFIHDKYILNKLFTKISPVFRQRSGGYTRMIKLGKRY
FT                   GDAAEMAILELVEKPLKVE"
FT   gene            505409..506941
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        505409..506941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00013;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08668; match to protein family HMM TIGR00277;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C275"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIIFSSIFAGFILGFLVRVFLGRLSLLDLEKNLKKVRVESQLE
FT                   IENERRQIIANAKSQMLKEKNQQDRDIRDRKNEIVNLEKRLLQREETLDKRISALDKQQ
FT                   SRVDFKIKEFEQKEKVIREKEADLVKRLENISGLTREDARKIVIEKVEHESKRDAQVII
FT                   NKSEQEAQLLADKVAKDILVSTMQRIVTEVSSEFTVASVELPNDEMKGRIIGKEGRNIR
FT                   ALETLIGADIIIDDTPEAVVISCFDPIRKELAKRTLERLVTDGRIHPARIEEVVYNVTN
FT                   EINSIIQEEGEKVVFDLNIHGLDKRLIRGLGRLYFRSSYGQNVLSHSKETAIIGEILAK
FT                   EMKLDPVVVKRACLLHDIGKGMESISDNSEGHAITGAELAQSCGESEIVVNAIAAHHNE
FT                   VKPESLEAIVVQIADAISASRPGARRESLNNYINRLKRLEDIAYSFEGVQKCYAIQAGR
FT                   EVRIIVDNALINDEKSILLARDIAKKIEAEMRYPRKIKVTIIRETRVIEYAR"
FT   gene            506931..507719
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        506931..507719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C317"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75003.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSTIKTLIIGDIIGESGLKKVFFNLKNIKNKYRIDLVIANGEN
FT                   SSNGFGITPEIANNLFRSGVNVITTGNHVYSNCKINDYLNKQTYILRPNNFSDLLDGHG
FT                   YCFLTIRDEKVAVVNVQGVLNMNFIVKNPFDNTKKLVNMLSNKAKTIFVDFHAESNYEK
FT                   ESFGYFLNGFVTGVVGTHTHVMTQDERILSKGTAYISDIGMTGGLNSVIGFNPDISLKG
FT                   LLEYTPLRAEVVEDDTILQGVIITSNLKTGRALKIERIQK"
FT   gene            507700..508491
FT                   /gene="rrmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        507700..508491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0517"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA large subunit methyltransferase J"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFRNNLLNILCKRYPEKTRKELMILILKGNIYVNSHKEKNPKI
FT                   LINKTSKIDLVENTCQTFVSRGGYKLLEALKDFEIEVKNKICVDVGSSTGGFTDCLLQC
FT                   GANFVYSIDVGINQLSYKLRIDPRVKVLERTNIFDVTEFKIVPNFAVVDVSFRSSISIC
FT                   VNLIDKLSDNFIIVLIKPQFEFKSLNLDIKNFNGVVSGEYLKIILQSVIEKFYKNKLQV
FT                   KKILKLKTKGKKGNQEFMFLVVKSSVLRIASSMQLLSNIEF"
FT   gene            complement(508488..509234)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508488..509234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74779.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKKSSSSTKSDILLILIAIVLTIISVLLIIKNSLIIHIFKEKN
FT                   YDNSLFESSQTQDNKLIEAKKNTNKNTNVKILKNESFLIQPPEIKKLEEELKQNQRNNN
FT                   LKNKKFIKLYFIKVTPEGYFLRQTVKRAIYYDKNILEETLKSLIKGPNEYELKNNFLSL
FT                   IPIKTKLLNLSLSEGIAKINLSKEFYENSFGIEGIINQIAQITLTCLEIKGIDGIILTI
FT                   ENNPIILEELNLNFSGILNKKALDKY"
FT   gene            509321..510622
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        509321..510622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0519"
FT                   /product="ribosome-associated GTPase EngA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08477; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYKKVLIVGRPNVGKSALFNRILDTKRSITESTYGVTRDLVEE
FT                   VCKVDSFKFKLIDTGGFTILKDEISKIVVQKVLSSLEKVDLILLVLDINEILLEDYQII
FT                   ERLRKYSSKVVLVLNKVDTKDKECLAHEFHNLGFKRYFLVSAAHCRGITKLRDFLKVEV
FT                   GEVGIESGADIKVGIIGKPNSGKSTLINYLSGNEIAIVSDQPGTTRDFIKTKFTRNGKV
FT                   FEVVDTAGIRRRARVNEIVEYYSVNRALKVIDMVDIVFLLIDVQEKLTSQDKKIAHYVT
FT                   KKGKGIVIVFSKWDLVDESKGYFEALKSHVKFFFPILNFAPIFRISVHKRIGLDSLFKE
FT                   SFKLKDQLELKTSTPDLNKMLNLWIKDYHLNISHKIKYITQVSTNPVKFILFANKIKNF
FT                   PNSYYNYLVNNLRKIGYKNIPILVELKEKIRDLK"
FT   gene            510619..511878
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        510619..511878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74758.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIFLFLIFKSLNLFALESFFYDFDVRTKYLKYFNSSYAQKKIS
FT                   PIKHFITEDCYIEVSSEISSEYVYYSFFNKKKNVGYIFPGSYVIKVGKEGIEQIKIFFI
FT                   NRGDTFIRIKSSKFSSIADFYLVNTLIYKDVKLPFKIEDIAVISLANIINYIGKVVDFR
FT                   YFIPEYFDIYKNISNMVISLRKSLRSFPIAEVADGAMNEYGKMVHIETGLLQKDPVGFN
FT                   CSGFVKWVADSIYKSMTGRLLKIDDLKLRHIGVRGSGFTRSQEFNKDPFFGLDWIRNIA
FT                   YRINNINVDLNLSKIKENDVNNIKFFDYIDNRGYKIENLEFLLYSLALDEPGYIYLGSI
FT                   STGVNNLSSMVLHKHVVLFLPFLDENRIFRVSVNEVNAETSIKSLQKRYPKSYIHLVRV
FT                   KVPENLPIVPIPIKANNQSS"
FT   gene            511875..512561
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        511875..512561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74456.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAVVFDLDGTLYPEADRNKLMFFEFLTNVKFFLAFKQIRKKIR
FT                   ILQSNQFSPSNRDELFYLQVKMLSEYLNLDENRCAFLLNKIYYSQIFSDKFKKLKPYLG
FT                   VQDLIYWLKFKGIKLGVMSDFPILGRVKNLLGIQDSFWDILYSSEDTGYLKPHKAPFLK
FT                   VIEDLNLRSNNILYVGNSYEYDILGARNVSMKAAFFSKKNINYKGMIDFIFHDYKDLRE
FT                   YIRLNI"
FT   gene            512581..519081
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        512581..519081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0522"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74909.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFATILVNLFLVSIVLFVYRQYDKRSRALDKIKKFVDLTKVNL
FT                   EDFIEDKTKEINDLAVDMEAYQRSSIEIIKKIEEVQQKIKNKSNDFAEVEKKIAYHDSM
FT                   LKDLDEMTFKVQENIQRLQVDGKIVDKLSKTLKGFNTQIDSVESNLNSVLEKFDKANKE
FT                   NLESIKIASWEKFDTNIKELVFKIDNLNKEISLYEKDLANIEERKNDILVKGNEKLDLE
FT                   FSDFLEKVEFNIGKYSKEIESSFNFYENKYKLIENSIELIMESVKNKINEKEDFILNRL
FT                   NEELQNKFKDIFVYVDDRSKEIKDKLEDKLVLVDNEISSMSSSFKDNVYSRINSLEESM
FT                   RIEMGKYEEQVDDVFDKFRSQVELNLKNIYEDYEDKISQVDNNIRERVELSLLDLNSKM
FT                   ESVQSGAIDLIKRLEDDSNGIYLEFKGKFGADIEVFSESFKGDINQLKMQLESQLLDVD
FT                   SNIQEKLIKLNDNLISNFEEINGRFNNNYSNLNDNINAKYTALFESLDSSSSKFENQME
FT                   SKYKSFTDKLTAGMDEFSLMYGEKFETLSQEATNNYQEFQDLNKKLENEIESFYNMFEK
FT                   TQETLKVDFNTSLINIKDEIGKNIVEFKDRYYDEVNIFVTQLEESKLQYSKWQGEMDSN
FT                   LKNIESQINKTSEEFLSLIQIQKDKGIELSESVFNDLSDHIQKKAIDMHGSWKDELIAL
FT                   NKSLLDIKVSSEELLSSATLKIESLEKDVNDRMEYVLLKTGDIESLVIEKYKELKDMSY
FT                   SQSDEAILGIKEFINRQTEIIKDKSVFMLEDLNKKFDDKNNFVISKIEECDYKLKDFKI
FT                   ESEDILNNFKSDLNEFIESKLQIVSNIKSDNQKQIDDFLDRISKDILNRKDLINNEVDI
FT                   KLSDWQSKLNEITVKIENLLSSGKVDLDLIDSEVTTKIKELKFSIESLESYYLEKIDEF
FT                   RNQGAIYSDELLQDIMNHFNKETRELEENLSKKFAAVLNNSEEFVKEVDSLLQDKRTDI
FT                   ASFQANIDITLDSLNVKFNDINKEINGKYNEVISNYRGYSENIFSKLENEIMHEIENLS
FT                   RRLTDRIEGLSKGMDENLQKLKESFDVSKYQVEKFELKVKDLTDDGEAKINELVKEIEQ
FT                   YYKSRLEEAIDYRRTIDSDIMQAKERFGEITNELKNNIESKSEFLNDLYKERFKLIESN
FT                   FEERYSTFLIESEGAISKIRDEIYKTLTSNDENLQIKISEMDQNFEIIEQRSKDILEFE
FT                   KELQDKIKDCYGFINSQFGEIKAGVEENIKNHFDVCIKKVNTLIDDDIVKYENEIHKRI
FT                   DSLKSIESAFDSIEKNLNDKVSGCIDKIANDFNLKYIELEERCNEGQLNLENKIDNKIK
FT                   AIDNLALSQYDGLEKKYADMYDEFSERLNSYIATLSEEFKSSNKEMIFELESQLKNLKN
FT                   LESDLNNVEKDVIRLKEESYHNVSSHLKLLEEDFFKDLKIRGEELKYSLENFIASYNDK
FT                   IQNLEYDLSKNLENKTELIQSFRLDIEQKMKDDKENFYLDFTKEFSSKKKDMQSEIALM
FT                   ETNITGKVDEFVDFVNNKQSIIDSWFLNIKDDVKDWQEKSYSTIEKRINLAELGIKSFE
FT                   NDIFNVKIGLESFKDGFEIKAEEIFSNLQNEAKKIEQSVHLDFKNIGESLNLKVLDLEK
FT                   FVDFKLEKIDEKVNKKTEDILIQAEVKFLTQQKDLEDKIFELNQKLEHEFTTLSSNLDK
FT                   VRREMVDVISSDKESFEGQIELINKNISEFSEKISLYRNNIETSIENEYNSFSKSIKSD
FT                   LGLLEDELKKSLKHSTSEIENIKSGLQEQIDKFEAEFKKNHKELLKEVDNNILELESKI
FT                   LNCDVQFNKFISEIKDNLVEYKSDLRAEFEDSYDKINFQIENQIENFKKLDSELEKNNS
FT                   IFLEAYSLKDKLEKLWETLKNEIGLAQEYKNNFENVNKEFYNIQKETLGIIEIFNELKL
FT                   EQESIKSIKNDFNRFFEFYSSFDSRYKSLIESYDEMQIYKAKIKEIADEQRTILDNYER
FT                   ISNKESILKSTIESVDKNFDLINEVEKRFNNLSKESAKFQDNLKDMENVVSSLLLNKGL
FT                   SEEVLINAQNLKEMLLDIENKLKNTLTMRERVVKSETRLENLNIAAEERIKTLGILVKT
FT                   DSKYQDNVGLNNETVRNSVIKLMRQGWSAEEISRATKLSIGEVELILELGISNKGD"
FT   gene            519093..520664
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        519093..520664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0523"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase alpha chain
FT                   (Phenylalanine--tRNA ligase alpha chain)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01409;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKADLNLIKTLHPLEIKVIANNEEEDNISASIIIEKLGFNEGQAN
FT                   KTIEWLNSKGIIEEIYRKLNVFYKATERGLGALRDGFVEEKIINLVSQKAVLASNLALE
FT                   LDIDVKEVRKAFGNLLKEGILSLDLDKQIIINCLDGTETNYQKVRVLLERAKNSDLLRE
FT                   SLTTEELLLISNFAKKKGADSVFFKIIEKLDLKFRLSSFGLEVKNFLMKSKLTGDELTK
FT                   LTPEILKNKTYENKKFRAYNIHIPSAKTFIGRSNSYLDYISKIKDKLVGLGFQEFDGPL
FT                   VETEFFNNDALFMPQFHPSRDIKDVYYISDPSMQESLPEPYFSNVKLAHETGYATGSRG
FT                   WRYSFSEDLSKRLVLRTHGTVLSAKQLINVKNPSRYFGVIRCFRYDQVDATHGVDFYQT
FT                   EGIVIEDGVSIKTLLGLLEIFAKELAGATEIKYVPAYFPFTEPSIEIHVKHPVLGWFEL
FT                   GGSGIFRPEVTKPLGIDLPVIAWGIGIDRMALMHLGLNDLRDLFTYDIGDVILRRGKID
FT                   AKVRNL"
FT   gene            520642..522342
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        520642..522342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0524"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03484;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J278"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75091.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLEIYKNLFLDKIGKNFTNLEISELLEPFKAEFDGFDESSGKI
FT                   KIEFNDTNRPDLWSYLGLARQIKTYFFGEMPYYDFFSKKGDFKKFYGEILVDGKMSQIR
FT                   PFIFGFLAKGLIINDKMLETLIQFQEKLCQNYGQKRRRIAMGMYNSNFIKFPISYIASS
FT                   PNHKFVPLGMDYELSLLEINEKHPKGLEYSHIIKNFDKFPLLLDDNNNVVSYPPIINSN
FT                   NIGSLKVGDTDLFVEVTGIDFEATLLALSIAACDFYDMGFEILPVKTVFREPFNLDFKE
FT                   LVCPYYFQEEVEFNVENINRLLGSNLTLERICLSLKKMGVNSYSKDFKNYIVPPFYRND
FT                   FLHEVDVIEDVMIGEGLSSFNPELPKAFAVGRLSPLEEFSRNVRNLMVGMGFQEMIYNY
FT                   MGSKKDFIDRMNINDQNFLKVSNPMTENYEYIRASIIPNLLKSESVSSNFPYPHKIFEI
FT                   GKVALRNLDTTEGTSTFTNLAFLMSGKEISFNEINSIVATLFYYLNIEINLIESKTTFY
FT                   INGRGADIVIEGFNIGGFGEISPYVLNNFGIFIPCSVFEVNINKLMSRS"
FT   gene            522413..523393
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        522413..523393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0525"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07992; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75163.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFETIDINLTKKKNLSQKEVDFIEDVIIVGSGPAGLTAGIYSV
FT                   MSNYKAAILEGPEPGGQLTTTTEVYNYPGFKNGISGRNLMLNMREQVVNLGAKTFPETV
FT                   FSIKRKGNIFYLYTENYIYKSKAVIIAVGSKPKKLETLKNSGLFWNKGISVCAICDGHL
FT                   FKGKRVAVIGGGNTALSESIYLSKLVDKVYLIVRKDNLRAIAMLRDSVAKLPNIEILYN
FT                   SEAIEVDGKSSVSSVKIFNKKDNVVYELEVSAVFMAVGYKPNTEFLKGFLDLDEEGFIV
FT                   TKDVVKTSVDGVFSCGDVSNKLYAQAITAAAEGFIASVELGNFLK"
FT   gene            complement(523449..524189)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523449..524189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0526"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74511.1"
FT                   /translation="MYITHANSIIESIKNNKGFELYISKKSPKTKEIEQLAKTQNIKII
FT                   RINTNELDKILKNKDHRGFALKLKLEKNKNVKTQTKDFENLLETFKKKENAFILLLDEI
FT                   EDPQNFGAILRTAEQFSIDLVITTQKRSAKDNSTVLRTSSGASQYVKKMTVTNINNTIN
FT                   LLKNYGFWIYTGDIKGQNINKIKINDKKIALILGNEGKGVHKLIKENSDFLIRIPTSGK
FT                   IDSLNVSVSTGILIFEIKRQLNLL"
FT   gene            complement(524191..525285)
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524191..525285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0527"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00684; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01556; match to protein family HMM TIGR02349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74593.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDYYEILGLSKGASKDEIKKAYRKIAIKYHPDRNQGNEEAASI
FT                   FKEATQAYEILIDDNKKAKYDRFGHSAFEGGGFEGFSGGFSGFSDIFEDFGDIFDSFFT
FT                   GNKGQERNRKHAKGEDLGYNIEISLENAYFGYKNNINITRQMLCDSCLGKKSEKGTSPS
FT                   ICNMCNGSGRVVQGGGFFRVTTTCSKCYGEGKIISNPCKSCKGKGSLTKQETIQLNIPP
FT                   GIDNNQQIKMKGKGNVNPDNQEYGDLYVKILIRSHKVFKRNGKDLYAMLPISFTQAALG
FT                   KEVKIKTIASKEIKIHIPKGINNEEQILIKNAGMPILQTEKFGNLILITKIKTPKNLNS
FT                   NAIKLFENLGKELKDGDEIDLLKA"
FT   gene            complement(525285..527192)
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525285..527192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0528"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00012;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J282"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75037.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMEHGKPVVIQNSEGGRTTPSIVAYTNK
FT                   GERLVGQVAKNQMVTNPENTIYSIKRFMGRRFEEVASEIKMVPYKIEKGLNGDARVNIS
FT                   NIKKQMSPPEISAATLTKMKETAEAYLGEKVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGL
FT                   EVKRIVNEPTAAALAYGIEKKHEEIVAVYDLGGGTFDISILELGDGVFEVKSTNGDTHL
FT                   GGDNFDDEIIKHLISEFKKESAIDLSNDKMALQRLKEAAEKAKIELSGAQEASINLPFI
FT                   TADANGPKHLQYTLTRAKFEQMVDHLVQKTKEPCLKAIKDAGLKASDINEVILVGGSTR
FT                   IPAIQKIVKDIFGQDPNKGVNPDEAVAIGAAIQGGILTGETKDMVLLDVTPLSLGIETL
FT                   GGVMTKLIERNTTIPTKKSQVFSTAADNQTSVDIKVLQGEREMAAQNRILGNFILDGIP
FT                   AAPRGVPQIEVSFDIDANGIVHVSAKDMGTGKEQKIRIESSSGLSESEIDRMVKDAEAH
FT                   AEEDKKLKENIEAKNTANSLIYQTEKSLKEYSEKISSEDKEAIESKIKELKESLEKEDI
FT                   SLIKSRTEELQKASYKIAEMMYKDSSQQNANSQQENGPQSNTSEEGKEADYEVVDEDKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(527216..527779)
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527216..527779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0529"
FT                   /product="co-chaperone GrpE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J283"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74481.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKETKSESEKTNKQDNKNTKSQKKENLNLVNSDKKIAELENEI
FT                   SNLKDLYLRKQAEFENFRKRLEKEKDNFVKFANETIMKDVVNFLDNLERAINSSKKSKD
FT                   FDNLLTGISMIENEILSIFDKKYNLKKFGENGENFDPSRHEAISIEEKEGLKNPEIVEV
FT                   YQKGYCYNDRILRTAKVKVAQSKN"
FT   gene            527954..528088
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        527954..528088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3W9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74618.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFFVKIKNFIFLFIRIFLVSFFDFVVFLVLLDIFNIRVFLKYG"
FT   gene            528156..529694
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        528156..529694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0531"
FT                   /product="NAD+ synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02540;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISIAQAKYRALDFDKCIADFKINYYEALLRGSDVLVFPSMFLG
FT                   NTKYGEFFGLSKYSQNICKFIEFMKEQVNDNTLIVFGHSVYEGGKFVDVISVISNHKAI
FT                   LTVSQCNLPGFFRYKDNLFAVLNFEDALLFKEVIPKFGEDLKKTQYLIIPSKSYFTKEK
FT                   NNLRLKFFQRVAIENNLDVIYSNFYGVEDSAVYDGCSFFINSFGKVKQAKGFEFDFISN
FT                   DTFQDLKFDTCNELFEKIILAISLVLRKYVSFSGFSKVHLGVSGGVDSALIAYLACFAL
FT                   GAENVVGISMPSKFSSAGSISDAKELSRKLGFKLIEMPIKDLFQVSSRFFEGYFDIKGV
FT                   TGENLQARLRGLLLMSYSNSQNSLLLNTGNKSEIAVGYCTLYGDTCGGLALIGDLFKTE
FT                   VYDLVNYINAKFDQCIIPVNIILKEPSAELRFDQKDSDYLPKYEVLDVILNRYLIGNES
FT                   VDSIYLDFEKGIVDKVLNLYFKNEYKRRQGAPIVKVSEKTFGFELSMPILNNII"
FT   gene            530389..531243
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        530389..531243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0532"
FT                   /product="Inositol monophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C132"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74861.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWDFEKIIFLLNESTRLALSGCAKLILDFKSDGSIVTQVDKQIE
FT                   QFLFKEIKKPGNFVLGEETISTYKEEYIKDALISESTFIIDPIDGTSSFAAGLPSYGIS
FT                   LAYASGGKIIEGAISLPLSGEFFITSKDNVFYAKKNIGSYPLKKDFNKFIFDNSKCYNI
FT                   HSLLAVSRSIIRLFNLDISSHIHINGSCVYSFAKLFTGSYKAYFSFVGLWDIAACLAIG
FT                   NKLGMVGEFYCGNKMTLDILDSMYILEPNNHKRWSLKDFFIYSDNKSTIDIIRKDANKK
FT                   INK"
FT   gene            complement(531266..531688)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531266..531688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPKNYIPGTNPYKSLPKKPIIENKKKITKKQEQINSEIMKSQE
FT                   RILKLYMRRLQKKDQITLQNFILEGHKIGSKIFNNLPKTLKEIIALMNIESLKVLKKNT
FT                   KNPFKMLYIKFSSWTLNKLIKTLDIESNNNKTAKHK"
FT   gene            531792..533615
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        531792..533615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1A3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLRVGAFNLLLGALILFVVIFLQFRNLNLNIFFLKDIKLEVN
FT                   NKVLNSEYTLNDLVVNVRGLRIFLSKLNPLVVLETGLNLFPISYKVQDMGIYVYFENNI
FT                   FLGFLLDSENNFSIESNLSKSFLLSYEVEDHYRVLLDKPTISIRQGENLEYKIFLGENV
FT                   KIREKDILISPQAAFRIGNAIYIDSPKKNIPNSIMEGNQTNKSNVLDYSIVHSKIKEVD
FT                   NKIFNDVLSNFRQNVYDSWNNSVNFNASKGGWLKYGVYSFDENLMVCFLAESLIRGDHE
FT                   SIFLKLDSLLAKNEHKLTYLSLCYYANSDQFDKFFSYLSRNKTFIDSLEEDRLMVYLKE
FT                   DPRLLEKIFLSENGSKLNGALNLLKDPKKILSSNFNFNQAYNILSNYLTFLKIRVDDSF
FT                   YLSFKKELYKFVFTLFGVTDEGKMYILNNNINSSDVVEHALKISGVLKRMASYLKDSLI
FT                   LKLSLNAIYYSLMSDYAKGIPYESYYSDIIDNQYMPQFIFISSYGSIRWIYAASGVLNR
FT                   EITDTKVAIDFDQEINYSSYIFFGNILNPTLVRFREIDWFTDYKFYVYSDGWKYYPLNK
FT                   ILVIKATPKKKRTFNLLLRFDKIAKKINIYE"
FT   gene            533632..534396
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        533632..534396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0535"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional activator, Baf family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74912.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDIGNTSIAFALFKDNQVNLFIKMKTNLMLRYDEVYSFFEENF
FT                   DFNVNKVFISSVVPILNETFKNVIFSFFKIKPLFIGFDLNYDLTFNPYKSDKFLLGSDV
FT                   FANLVAAIENYSFENVLVVDLGTACTIFAVSRQDGILGGIINSGPLINFNSLLDNAYLI
FT                   KKFPISTPNNLLERTTSGSVNSGLFYQYKYLIEGVYRDIKQMYKKKFNLIITGGNADLI
FT                   LSLIEIEFIFNIHLTVEGVRILGNSIDFKFVN"
FT   gene            complement(534416..535363)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534416..535363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0536"
FT                   /product="putative aldose reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLKDKINTYSKLILGSWQFGGGYFKQVEKETAKKILKKAYDHG
FT                   IRNIDTARAYGNGISEKIIGEIIEKDPTIRENILIASKCYPMEISEYRENFNESLKNLK
FT                   TDYIDIYYIHWPKADFDLRPIASFLEEMRVKGRIKYVGVSNFEISHMESIKKVCKIDVN
FT                   QIGYNPLFRNKEKDVIPYCEDNNIATISYSTIAQGLLSKANIKDKNKFNDIRTEKLILF
FT                   KKEIWPYTLKTINKLEEIAKINNLTILELTYSWLKKTKLSGFIVGFSKENYVESNVNSF
FT                   KAEINDKVYEEITSILDNFNHQTKNFPNLFNKKI"
FT   gene            complement(535455..536264)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535455..536264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75116.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKAKSSLYDFLEKIYSKYNKKKFIHPDPLEFLYRYKEKEDIEL
FT                   VGLISSSLSLGRVERILEAIETILKPLGKSPSESLKLANEKDLKEIFKGFVYRFFKGED
FT                   IVRLLCTLKIIKEQHHTLENLLYSIYYKNQDFILSIDELIKHMEKINRREFGMLLPKPS
FT                   KGSSCKRLFLFLRWMIRKDEVDLGIWNKFNPNKLIVPMDTHMTSIASKLFKIKEIKNVN
FT                   LKQAIKITSYFSKENNEDPVKYDFSLTRFGINRDFNKEKLLKNINKL"
FT   gene            complement(536248..536862)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536248..536862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74992.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKFLLFAMLNIFLANKAHSNEEIIEISTEIQKEKYIPFLISRG
FT                   KTQLEDLVKYTLEINPELDKNYVNTVAKTYIDESLIEGVNYDIAYAQMLLETGALKFNG
FT                   IVSKEQHNFSGIGATNNLTKGNSFSNITEGIKAHIQHLKAYASKQNIKSNMVDPRFYLV
FT                   KRGSAPTIYDLTGKWAKDKLYDKKLKKILLELLEYNNANKS"
FT   gene            complement(536865..538157)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536865..538157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75103.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQIYELIFLTSFSIFLIVNLFNFKKEFTYEDYFIIFPGTFFVI
FT                   TLYFTEIRPLMLYIGSIFLIFMIIIFFKNIKTIVNSRRRINNRSTKQSKGIFLSILLKT
FT                   ILVMPAILTVIIATIFSYLALFINYPKDENNSYQLGFARIKDHKNDLNLSIWYPVSSTL
FT                   GLKKQNPFLLYEFNPFFINEMNYLSKQNNIYKKALISNNQKLYDSVLLILPYYSHDSMF
FT                   KSLVSRLVKKGKIVYLYSPKYKHMKSYDFIKNSHKSIFSYVINKSISYLIEPANILNEK
FT                   ADIASTETDIQNIIELAKSSQNLEFLNSKMNLNKLTLITLGNQANIVNFILAKNTNIAK
FT                   YINIGGEPQTIRNLKNLQLILKENEKNLHTKVANTKSIKLTDISNIAEISDLIFSRNYL
FT                   KSFNFLKNKKSMLSRFNSIVNEINKFIEEEK"
FT   gene            538351..539112
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        538351..539112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0540"
FT                   /product="PhnP protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75185.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGTFLGTGASSGVPMLNCSCKVCTSSYSKNKRLRSSFFLESSSG
FT                   IKLLIDTGPDIRQQLLREKIDRLDLVLYTHEHYDHIMGFDDIKFYTRCAPLNIYARDTA
FT                   MAHIRNAFPYNFTSKPSLSGKADIIANVIRDFEPFFFKSLKIVPIPLIHGDIISLGYRV
FT                   GNLAYLTDVKFIPEASYDYLKNLDLLIIDAMRIKPHPAHLNFSEAFCVIKKINPKISYF
FT                   THIAHDIMHEEFDYLEKDNIYLAYDGLKIYI"
FT   gene            539137..539904
FT                   /gene="xth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        539137..539904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0541"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00195; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISWNVNGIRAVLKKGFLEFVKEYTPDILCIQETKALREQLPK
FT                   DLILENYYSYFSNSKIKGYSGVCIYSKVEPISVRLLGEEIFDNEGRGLVACYDDFILVN
FT                   GYFPNSQVLRRRLGYKLDFLFYVENLADSLVCDGKNVVICGDFNIAHTEIDLISPDSNR
FT                   DSPGYYIEETTWLDDFLNKGYVDTFRIFNKDPGYYTWWSYRTRARERNMGWRIDYFIVN
FT                   EFFKRNVEKSLILDKVMGSDHCPVFLELADVVS"
FT   gene            539920..540693
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        539920..540693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIAIFYLIFIVNFSFGIDLNDFDFYRSLEKEELIFFINLLKR
FT                   EQLVLENSCALEYIELAYKALKEKNINLLLKNDKELAVDNNTEHLVQSKAYNNAKLIFN
FT                   ATKDLNTLVHIGKDGLLKTLDGRNVGVKDNKFIILDSFLNNDFYDDVPSEYTTIEIYNK
FT                   SILMPNLNKFLLDKRLNPFIYLEDFNKNVYLNDIPKLSKEELLFLFYELFPVSKLKSLK
FT                   DWNDFGFSSISKALNKIYSEKINSIKRSANELSKN"
FT   gene            540674..543475
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        540674..543475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0543"
FT                   /product="putative zinc protease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00675;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQRIKNYCKFTSVFLFFLFSCVSNELKLDQSLVKGKLVNGLRY
FT                   YIYKNQTPKNAVNMGIVFNVGSLNEEDNERGIAHYLEHMAFNGTKDYPGNSIVDVLKKF
FT                   GMQFGADINAATSFDFTYYRLDLSDGNNKDEIDESINILRNWASQISFMKEEIDLERNI
FT                   IIEEKKLGETYPGRIYEKMYKFLTSGSLYEFRSPIGLEEQILSFQPEDFKKFYRKWYRP
FT                   ELASVIVVGDIDPIEIEEKIKKQFVSWKNPTDKIKEVKVSLDVELKDKFLLLEDLEVGE
FT                   PSLMFFKKEIINFVKTKDDLLNAIKKSLLAALFENRFSELKTAGVKQFKNVSNKDFFSF
FT                   KSDNNTIVAKSISLNFNPDHLNEGIQDFFYELERIRKFGFTQGEFEKVRSQFYKSLELR
FT                   KKNINKTNSWAIFQDLIEIAINGSNKFDMNEYCDLSFQYLEKIDLKTINNLVGREFDVK
FT                   NCAIFYSYHGRAHPVLTLEDIDNLQKIALKRELKPYENSSIEGEFFKKSLDDKDIIREN
FT                   GFENEISSFVLENGVEVYFKYNDQKKGVIDFSATSWGGLINEDLKLIPVLSFAPGVVSG
FT                   SGYGDYSALQIEKYLSDKAVSLRVGVGAQESYISGSSDKKDLETLFQLIYFTFKEPKID
FT                   DVSLQNAINNIKALIKSNENSSDYHFHKAISKFLNNNDPRFEDTKDSDLQYFTKENILS
FT                   FYKKRFTYANNFKFVFAGDSDIQTIKAYSKKYLGNLNFKEINEYKDLDYSYSKNFNKIV
FT                   VRKGKNSTSFAYVIYPFKFNYLAETWLNLNALADLLTDGLIKNIREKMSSVYAIQASFD
FT                   SNLRKNVDSDGILSIFFTTEPKELDNVLNSINRYMIERQKIDFNDKDFSYVKKNYIKNT
FT                   KINSEKNGYWISNILASLSWYGVFKNNFGVKFIETNLNKDLINEFFKKINLDEKAEILL
FT                   IPE"
FT   gene            complement(543552..543628)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0544"
FT   tRNA            complement(543552..543628)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0544"
FT                   /product="tRNA-OTHER"
FT   gene            complement(543629..543706)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0545"
FT   tRNA            complement(543629..543706)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0545"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(543809..543886)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0546"
FT   tRNA            complement(543809..543886)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0546"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(543934..544578)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543934..544578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0547"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74773.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFFLLQIALILLSNSSLLFGQSPPKEKEDSLLLYKEGKFKEAI
FT                   LNTLEEIRLNPSNLDARTILIWSLIAIGEYKRAEKEAIIGLGIKKHDIRIIQALGEAYF
FT                   FQKNYDNALKYFQEYISLDSKGARIIKVYNLIADSFYELKRYNEADFAYEHALRFSPNN
FT                   QNLLIKLARSRINAKNKILAEEALIKILTISPNNLEAKNLLEELKKSNNKP"
FT   gene            complement(544575..544973)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544575..544973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALTLKHSFLEVSMSIDSLEFEESSTQNVIKKNFAFEGYIESNK
FT                   PIIIEGKLKGLINSSNSIYLREKADVEAEIKCQHLLNHGKIKGNIEALKTIKIYKTGKL
FT                   IGNIKTKELFIDSGAMFKGNCEMEDLEE"
FT   gene            complement(545008..545706)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545008..545706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0549"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLTQEKQEILIKNKFLAKVFGLMSIGLLISAVFAYATSENQTI
FT                   KAIIFSNSMSFMAMILIQFGLVYAISGALNKISSNTATALFLLYSALTGVTLSSIFMIY
FT                   TQGSIVFTFGITAGTFLGMSVYGYTTTTDLTKMGSYLIMGLWGIIIASLVNMFFRSSGL
FT                   NFLISILGVVIFTGLTAYDVQNISKMDKMLQDDTEIKNRMAVVASLKLYLDFINLFLYL
FT                   LRFLGQRRND"
FT   gene            complement(545730..547811)
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545730..547811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0550"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF03764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYNKLRNIGISAHIDSGKTTLTERILFYCNKIHAIHEVKGKDGV
FT                   GATMDSMELERERGITIASAATHVEWKDFPINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAILV
FT                   LDSVAGVQSQSITVDRQLKRYSVPRLAFVNKCDKTGANPYNVKDQLRSKLDLNSVLMQI
FT                   PIGLEDKHIGVIDLILMKAYYFEGKDGTEIIEKEIPSDLLEEAKSKREIMLDTLADFND
FT                   ELMELHMEGKEVPTEIIYNATRTGTLALKLCPVFMGSAYKNKGVQLLLDAVTRFLPSPH
FT                   DIKNTALDLNNNEKEIDLKIDNELPTVTLAFKLEDGQYGQLTYVRIYQGILKKGQELIN
FT                   SRTSKKFKVGRLIRMHANNTEDIEFGGSGDIVALFGIECASGDTFCDPSINYSMTSMFI
FT                   PDPVISLSVKPKDKKSADNMAKALGRFTKEDPTFKTYVDIESNETIIQGMGELHLEVYI
FT                   ERMKREFKAEVETGMPQVAYRETITRKAEFNYTHKKQSGGAGQFGRVAGFMEPLDKEGE
FT                   TYEFVNLIKGGVIPTEYIPSCDKGFQKAMERGTLIGFPIVDIKITINDGQYHIVDSSDI
FT                   AFQLAAIGAFREAYEKAKPTILEPIMKVTLEGPTEFQGNMFGLLNQRRGIITGSLEDGS
FT                   FSKVEAEVPLSEMFGFSTVLRSSTQGKAEFSMEFLRYGKVPSTIFDELRKKFNDQNKS"
FT   gene            548117..548344
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        548117..548344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74468.1"
FT                   /translation="METLTISNELSKISQVDYDSSVSELSVFFKDGRAYKYFKIEPRHF
FT                   SAISKLVEDRRSVGKYLTENVFNKYDQEKL"
FT   gene            548585..549112
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        548585..549112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0552"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74667.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLLFIIVFVLSCSSIFKEYQNISGEYYKLAKLNEELGNDETSV
FT                   LLYEKSIKFNINAGDDSSYNFILACINLKKYVEAELKLNSIIKEDPENILLINLKGYLL
FT                   FKKNDLDNALIYYLKTLEFAPANKEALFNIFYIYHLKSDKKNAKKYISKYKELNHPIPS
FT                   GAEEIVSSILKS"
FT   gene            549233..549883
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        549233..549883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74458.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLKVLILCLFGIFVLNGFADTNFEFNFGGGVAFPVSPFSSFYN
FT                   EALEINAKLKQNLPSDLSPIEKEEIVQNFSDLANIAKAGIRYGTYAQFGAKFDDFVSIG
FT                   FELLFNINLLKAIKRSDGTANENFSFIMAITPRFYTKLDFFVLALAFFTGPKINIATSS
FT                   ADSVLAELGTMGWDIGARLSFSFLILEGYYVWNIKNPKFSDFKFGVGFEFGIV"
FT   gene            550086..551306
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        550086..551306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0554"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75137.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLKKKSIGIIACPGGRVFASKIIEELDRIFINIENEIIESICQ
FT                   DSKALKEEIFKIEKVLSPFLEGLSLSTLKSKEPLEIPVKFVKFANGEFKTEILKTIRNK
FT                   DIFIVQDVANAYEVEINSSEKIIMTVNDHIMNLMTTIDACMQAKANSVSVIIPSYPYSR
FT                   QDKKHSRECLTASLIGRFLEELGIRHILTLDIHSKAIENVFRKVYFENLNVSYEIFNSL
FT                   KDLIDIRDSNLVIVSPDTGAVSRNKFFASSLKSPLALLYKERDYSRVSNDVADSNISVT
FT                   KLLGDVEGKNVFMSDDMLATGGTLIKAMKLLKSMGAKKIICGISLPFFNGDAIKYFDKA
FT                   YEEGFFYKIIGTNAVWHNDELINKPWYHEANVAPLFAEAIFAIYNKVGLQKILDRKDDI
FT                   QKLITKG"
FT   gene            551310..552674
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        551310..552674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0555"
FT                   /product="xylulokinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74865.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALSIDIGTSVLKAALVSSKNGVLSYIDVSYSDYFNVDFENFDF
FT                   NIWLFSFKKAISNFQPSKIDCISVGGISPCLIALNSNLIPLEVLHWNSFKIKPYFRGKS
FT                   VFLPYVLSTVERGTYSKISYFVSCFEYFIYLLTGKLFTSFPSMEYIPFIWDDIEIKKYG
FT                   LDKNKFPPFVKMGENIGVVTYKAGIEFGLNSGISVINAGSDYLNVLVGSGAFQEGIVSN
FT                   RMGTSEGFNFVSSTYLPGFSLEYPYFLEGFFIIGRIVPFGYLIQLLKDSFYKKSLTFEL
FT                   LLKKIVKSVTLNNVYFYPSKIKLFNDLFVLDPCLCKDLSKGIFGSIKNPLEIGLSILEF
FT                   VCFAFYNRLVELKACNKEILSIFVSGSNSDNLLLNQIKANILGKDLKIFDFKHSEIIGG
FT                   AIQAFYSLREFGSLNDSFLKLTKIKHVVSPIIEVHEEYLEKYQKYINNYSLFVNG"
FT   gene            complement(552657..553457)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552657..553457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLNENNDNNKGFFVALTSIATVCIIIFLGTIIFFPNKNLASDI
FT                   AEKNIVLEEDKDPNTLEKVDQNEKSLKVSETQNEIIIDLTQDLNKEKKPTNKIPNTQKS
FT                   KTIEKPQPTTQKISNTSQKSKTIEKPQPTTQKISNTSQKSKIIEKPQPTTQKISNTSQK
FT                   SKTIEKPQPIAQKTLNTDNIYDPNIEYYIQFVSLSDPINADNYIQKLLKYNIIARIYSA
FT                   TVDNKDIYRVRSGPYKTKSEAKADFKKIAGIGEFKETYILPVNK"
FT   gene            complement(553441..554058)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553441..554058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0557"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01121;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74733.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRNPLIIGVTGRIASGKDTVSKIISNKYGFYEINADKLGHSVLH
FT                   EKKEEIVKIFGQKILNTKNEIDKLLLRNLVFNDNKELKKLESVSHPVILSKIKKILIQN
FT                   QSTKIIINAALLFKMNLEKLCDYIIVLKAKNSIIKNRLSYSIPNIDSNMINKILKIQKD
FT                   IFFEKNIINLKIINIINNKNYAYLEKEIEKKMQEIINYERFE"
FT   gene            complement(554040..556766)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554040..556766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0558"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01367; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01612; match to protein family HMM PF02739;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELYLIDALNIIFRNYHVMKNYPLLNTQGENVNAFIGFFKTLFF
FT                   IIKEKNPEHLIITFDSEVPTFRKQKYPSYKATRDLPPDDLIPQIGWIKEGLLKAKIPIF
FT                   EMEGYEADDLLASFAKKAAKNNYLTYIISPDKDLLQTMSEYVKILKIENNSFIEMDNEY
FT                   VTKKFGVNSFQIKDYLAIVGDRSDNIPGIKGIGAKGAANLLREFKTLDGIYSNLEIINK
FT                   KHRELLIKEKENAFLSYELVSLEENLKIPEIENFALKNFSEEIISLFEKHSAIALIKTY
FT                   KKDILKQEKENADQKSLFKQEPTTNSLDDINTIDTENVKYRSITTKIELDDLIESLKKA
FT                   KYISIDTETSSLDTYTAKLIGISISFKEFEGYYIPIEAKGKIYIEKNYIIQKFNNLFES
FT                   NPKIIGQNYKFDYKILKNNGFNPIPPYFDTMIAAYLIDTNSKVSLDFLAEKYLMHKNIK
FT                   YEDVIQKNDNFANISLEMATSYSSEDADITFRLFNLFTKKLKEDKLDKLMHEIEMPFNK
FT                   VIIEMEENGIYLDKEYLKEYGKELGKELEAIENEIIKSIGIDFNLNSPKQMHEILFEKL
FT                   NLKLPEKMKKDSTDIKVLESLREQHESIENLIKYRQIAKLKSTYTDNLIELINYKTNRL
FT                   HTSFIQTKTATGRITSINPNLQNIPIKDEKGRKIRKAFKPENGNIFISADYSQIELAIL
FT                   AHLSQDEILIKAFENNKDIHTETASKLFKIEEKEITPNLRRIAKSINFGIIYRMSDFRL
FT                   AKELRITKEEAKGFINSYFDSYPKIKEFIINQINFVRNAGYSETILKRRRYIKEINSNN
FT                   YLERSAAERIAINSIIQGSAADIMKIAMVKVFNEFKSKKMESKILLQVHDEMLIESPIE
FT                   EENEVKKILKIMMETAYTLNLPLRANIETGKSWGEIH"
FT   gene            complement(556763..557161)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556763..557161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANEILKKHFRNLLLELKELKLILTIESNELQREEIEILSITNP
FT                   KKDLILESIKNYYKTINAWLKFKNQKLDNFDYLIKEINLLKEEIYIKYQICCEILQQIA
FT                   NAKRKIPKIKKLQNLAVNNSPIMLDIKI"
FT   gene            complement(557151..557588)
FT                   /gene="fliS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557151..557588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0560"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein FliS"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02561;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74451.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKEKIYKQTQVNTSNPLSILIMLYEKAIQDLKVAKELIKDENW
FT                   QNAVKANEKIFHAQEIITELMSTLNFEQGGNISTNLLSIYLFLNKELENVLLKKEIHKI
FT                   DNVIKQLQILSFAWKKLSKKENNITQSNNVTQSKLGINIVG"
FT   gene            complement(557597..557977)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557597..557977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0561"
FT                   /product="CheY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C284"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74882.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESKKALIADDSLFMRKNLIKILSQLGFKEFLEAEDGIQAVKEF
FT                   EKQNNIDLITLDITMMGMDGITALERMYEINKKLLKKVNILMVTAIGKQELIQKALSLG
FT                   ARGYITKPFKKEQIIEQIKLLD"
FT   gene            558219..560201
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        558219..560201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0562"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00533;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01653; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03119; match to protein family HMM PF03120;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKVQQEIADLKKLIRKWDKEYYVDSLPSVEDFVYDKHILRLQE
FT                   LESKYPEYKTLDSPTLKFGSDLLNDFKEVEHSAPILSLDKVYDLDLLKSWIDKIDFNNS
FT                   FNISVEPKIDGCSIVLYYKDGVLEKALTRGNGKFGNDVTINVRTIRYIPLFLDEKVDLV
FT                   LRGEVYITKENFLKINKFLEKPYTNSRNLASGILRRVDSREVANFPLNIFIYDFLNAGL
FT                   EFKTNDLATARLKKLGFKVNPLIRFFDLKNSIGEVLNYIADIIKKRDSFEYEIDGVVLK
FT                   VSDFALRERLGYTAHHPKWAMAYKFEALSDFSRVNSIVVQVGRSGKITPVANIDKVFVS
FT                   GAFITSATLHNQDYIRSIGLNVGDVVKVSRRGDVIPAVEMVINKFSTGFFKVPDNCPAC
FT                   KTAVVKEGAHFFCPNNNCPSVAVERIKYFCSKNCMDIEGFSDKIISFLFEKKFIFSEID
FT                   LYTFDFYKLLEFKGFKDRKINNLINSIEASKKKPFSKLLLSMGIKDLGENTIMLLFLNN
FT                   LNSFSKLFKLCQDRYFAFSTLLKIKGIGEKIALNIIEAFNDSVMLNKFKFFENLEFKME
FT                   EVVAIDGENKLLAGKKFCITGTFNGYSRSIVIDKLKNKGAIFNTCVTGSLDFLIVGEKA
FT                   GSKLKKALSLNIKIMSFEDIKSYLD"
FT   gene            complement(560222..561715)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560222..561715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74441.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTKNLSLTYFIILSCISLFGANNNTISYSSIEIPLEDLSEEFK
FT                   SSGNKSDQINTSKHLNKNIVSYEDPKKGKDLKLPENIRDKKLPQKRMDENDLKSVIENY
FT                   ENKIKNIEKLLKTKNQKTSENENKKIESIEKKAKKYEILTNKLKNEIVEIKKLLNKKIK
FT                   PKEDENYEKINIENIEEETDDDFEDNYEYNDEIEETNEDNYPSNEGIINNLKENLNENE
FT                   KYYAINEKKIDELEDRINENENTILDLQRELRNFKKKDNSDKNLEEIEENLSSIGRIIN
FT                   DLKRKISANEAINKENQKKIRTDKHKLKELEDKIKENEETILKLQKELNNFKKKEIYQK
FT                   PLNEETFTPSITSKNDDLEENKKLKKEYLKPIEKKESRDLEENTKSTPKTTMIKTADFQ
FT                   IYPDIYLNNYKFKEKGDQFAFKKENTYYIEIDPTNNLNEALKNHEIISKYKFEKYFINP
FT                   ILKNKEEFFRNLIEVKNIHELGIMYKNLKPEFKQIKIIK"
FT   gene            561996..563858
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        561996..563858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVDAHEFWALPVCCNVKDSFIEDFSFVDEHVNSIFSISYKDNI
FT                   TLKFRDFVDSNEFNLKLFDNKISFEGQIPLVLYSDNLDYLLKAEKSVLFNLRVGDANSS
FT                   YSSGFTKKESGTCNVLNACYEFSDYNSFSDDFILVKIFFDSENLIIDANVDNISFLKFF
FT                   ISENFGVSKDKIKINSLDNYWSSSIFPISFNAILQGIVISKKINKRVNIVYYKRHFGIL
FT                   DNLNLTFSVSNCLVADNKLSKIILEIIINRPLNFLYKFYFKFINNIFKNLFFDGFLEIF
FT                   FVENKSDFIFFYDNLLAFETSVYNFIYSNFYNLALSMSCEPIGYLLTQIKGDYAGFLKI
FT                   FKKLDLKNSLIKKSAVLSVNKDYDIFDTSRRGVGFAYLNSSAYFLSEEQYVVAFLYRDG
FT                   LNVFLPYSIIDNNLSNYLKNSLAKTLGLPYSSVNFLIGESVLDFGNFYNLLFKDPYLIE
FT                   KAILSIKDNFSSLIDSDFINEYPVVFKEKIAISDVNDCVLGCSVELKFEFYSLSAVFSN
FT                   VSFFVEQGKFTKLKLNNKRIRTIFGLAVDYVFCRANVSCDIKDCLSLEFIEDGEFIFSF
FT                   RSVFIVSVSAIRTALIQVFDFNASKTPLDFEEILNSWSIKIDIN"
FT   gene            563845..564312
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        563845..564312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C270"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLINFNLNGESISKKISLSLGTRNLLDSIFFAKSNSLEYIVNNR
FT                   FFLILLDFKLVYSDLIPAFILNGRNVVTLEGLKKKSFYKHMQKILLEDDFNFCSNCFES
FT                   NILLFYYFLENEIVSKSDILGYRKSLKCNCMDVNTFLSLYLKAEELYRKNG"
FT   gene            564305..565174
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        564305..565174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74718.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVKVYYPESFNILSNLFNKNLNNYIIYNELDFKKNPDLFNRET
FT                   PIDNFFIVGNFEKFNKVSLRGNFLEMGPCVTYNEILRIGKKNIPSLFYEFISKFNDKIY
FT                   LNSINLANGFYYKNTVFDIYPLLISLDAQIEFKNVLTKKTYVFSAYNLNRAEYIANRNT
FT                   VLITKFKFPMMNLWNRSFYHKIFFNTLSFDILEESDIIFICILLNIKRDIINDFLLKIF
FT                   YDDKVIVIKDFQILLLNKSLPLSFSEIENSLKMLDKNIRDSKNFNIGERNLKLIKNFYL
FT                   DILMSFNF"
FT   gene            565313..565573
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        565313..565573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0567"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C167"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74918.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKEAIIKAVNGLHVRPASTFVKKAKEYSSEITIESDGKSVSGK
FT                   SLFRLQTLELSSGKKLLICAEGEDEEIAASELAELIESFKE"
FT   gene            565594..567315
FT                   /gene="ptsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        565594..567315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0568"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00391;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02896; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05524; match to protein family HMM TIGR01417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75151.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSGKRISKGIGIGEVLCIRKNFDKIISREKIDFSQVDSEISKF
FT                   NKAKSKAIEALRDLERKAMLQFGDDKKGIFEGQVLIVEDDELDELVIELIVKENYSAAY
FT                   SIYLAFENLVKSVEDYKDPYLKERASDYKDIRNRLISIILGQVSDFSEINKDIILVTEE
FT                   LTPSDTMQFDLNYVKGFLTAVGGETSHAAILARTMGLPALVMTLSDIDALKDGDKIVID
FT                   AMSSIVIKNPSSDEIDLYEGKILRQVELEKELFSLKDKDAETKDGTKVFLKANIGTPVD
FT                   ITYVNKYGVEGIGLFRTEFLYMRSLQPPTEDEQFETYKRVIETMEKKGVVTIRTLDVGG
FT                   DKEIPYLNFKKEENPFLGFRALRMYKEYEELIQAQFNAIFRASHYGKIRVMVPMLTIYE
FT                   EIETIEYFVNNAKINLKSRGLPFDENLEVGCMIEVPSAALISSKLANKLKFFSIGTNDL
FT                   TQYVLAVDRGNQKISNLYDKYNPAVLKLIKKVLDDGVSSGIDVSVCGELGGDDAGALLL
FT                   VGLGFRSLSMIPSATLRIKYLLKKYTIMELEELANKVLNSDSKQETLSYFDKFIGD"
FT   gene            567318..567887
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        567318..567887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0569"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75053.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLDFFKKTATLDLIAPISGKVMSIDKVPDEAFAEKIVGDGIAI
FT                   LPTSNELLAPCDGKIGKIFKTNHAFSLETKEGVEIFVHFGINTLNLNGKGFTRVAEEGI
FT                   NVKQGEVIIRLDLEYLKEHSESVITPVVIANSDEVSSIEYSFGRLENDSEYILSSSTVL
FT                   TEEIRHKISQTKPVIAGKDLVLRVKK"
FT   gene            complement(567925..569775)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567925..569775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0570"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein HtpG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00183;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74539.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQFDTEVNDLLYLIIHSLYSHKEIFLRELISNASDAIDKLKFL
FT                   SLTNEKFKNIALEPKIEISFDDKSILIKDNGIGMDEQDLTNHLGVIAKSGTKEFINNLK
FT                   QDEKKSASLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVSEKVEVTSKKALESDAYIWSSDGKTGYEIEKAKKEE
FT                   SGTEIKLYLNKEGLEYANKWKIQEIIKKYSNHINYPIYIKYSEPIMKDGKQEGIEEKEE
FT                   KLNETTALWTKNKSEIKAEEYNEFYKNTTFDYENPLMHIHTKAEGNLEYTNLFYVPSKA
FT                   PYDLYYPNTKPGVKLFINRIFITDSEGSLLPNYLRFIKGIIDCQDLPLNVSREILQQNK
FT                   ILSKIKSSSVKKILSELEKLSKKNPEKFSEFSKEFGRCIKEGVYSDFENREKLISLIRF
FT                   KSSSVDGFVSFKEYKERMNESQKSIYYITGGKENILKENPIVAAYKEKGFEILIMDDEL
FT                   DEAILNLIPEYEGLKLKAINKNETSNELKDENFKKIEEEFKDTLTKVKEILKDHIKEVN
FT                   LSATLIKEPSAIIIDSNDPTYQMQKIMLSMGQEVKEIKPILELNPNNKIVQNLKNLEPE
FT                   KLEKISILLFEEAMLTSGMPSKNPGKFINIINEFIEKDFL"
FT   gene            569888..571282
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        569888..571282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0571"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74426.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVGIYGLGVMGSNLALNIADNGFNVSVYNRDNEKTEIFVKQNSH
FT                   KKINGFKDVESFVKSLKTPKKIILMVTSSAIEKVIEQILPFMNKSDIIIDGGNSHYKST
FT                   MRLEKELFAKDIYFVGLGISGGERGARFGPALMYGGSKSAYEILEPMLNKIAAKTKNND
FT                   ICSTYIGENGSGHYVKMIHNGVEYADMQLISEVYFFMKKAFNLDNLKISEVFEKWNEGD
FT                   LSGYLLEITSKILKYKENNEYLVDKILDIANQKGTGVWTAIDALESGVPVNLIVESVFS
FT                   RFMSGLKHERIIASDLLKMDTSSFEFELSDWILDLYYALLVSKIVAYAQGFMMLKTASV
FT                   NYGWDLNLGKISLVWREGCIIRSSFLDKIKLAYDKNPHLINLLFDDYFLDLLKNNHKSL
FT                   RRIISKASEIGIPLPAFYASLSFLDSYSTNYLPSNLIQAQRDFFGAHSFERLDSKRGEF
FT                   FHSAWQ"
FT   gene            complement(571309..571851)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571309..571851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0573"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFILFIMIANISTNGFAKDSYLNRGIGFGASIGNPIINLIMS
FT                   FPFIDFEIGYGGSNGINLSGPKLESKFYDFNLLAIAALDFIFTISLIKNLNLGIGIGGN
FT                   ISISSHTSKLINVELGFGMRIPLVIFYDITENLEIGMKIAPSIEFISNTRSLAQHRTYS
FT                   GIKSNFAGGIFAKYYIF"
FT   gene            571811..571930
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        571811..571930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2V9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74469.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAIMINNIKIFFTVVSQILSYYYILFLNFKTIKTRPCP"
FT   gene            complement(572016..572534)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572016..572534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKIIIMTIIILLAPISGFSNSKESARGKFGAGIILPLPIALQI
FT                   NIGNFDLDIGLYSGVNNLFSDWKTLFIALDYIFYIYTFPGAANILDFSVGAGGYGTIWF
FT                   SRFGGSKSGSGPMSIGARLPLALNIAVFRKKFDIFLRIAPGLGMNVWSNGVGFRWEVFA
FT                   GLGLRFWFT"
FT   gene            complement(572617..573222)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572617..573222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75043.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSKNKLIRLLIIIITLFFNVENIFTNEKSKNNITGQNSTTDPKI
FT                   ESLKAKTKIKFGFILPYPTAIEFSINNFDIGVGVTILSVSEFFPKSPIALLFKIYCDYI
FT                   FLNLKFKDSNFIFFLGSGLFFEIGKITSSDLTNVSSGITYKIGVGLPLGIIYEAYYDII
FT                   EIIIKTTPSIFIGQMPNGNLIFPIKGNFSIGIKGSLKI"
FT   gene            573430..573972
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        573430..573972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0576"
FT                   /product="purine-binding chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C501"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75142.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDSDVQDSLSQYLLFSLDELYAIEIKYVVEVLEYTKISKIPRT
FT                   PNYMAGIINNRGKIVPIIDIRKQFGMSDRAVDEDDKKRNKGVNISNIIILNLVYEGDEF
FT                   NLGILVDYVNEVLELDPFSIDDAPKIGSGFNSKFISGIGKSNDKFIIILNVENLFDVRE
FT                   LSKFRNTTIYDPEYQQQ"
FT   gene            573985..574296
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        573985..574296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74975.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYRPEGELVINSIFKVKEDLLHIFKKMKEGDTLIIDLSNVEKID
FT                   ITFIQILYASNKYAKNRNLFVKIEYPSDEVLSSLIYGGFLVDIEDVDSFDLGLNLVGF"
FT   gene            574312..576456
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        574312..576456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0578"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01584;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01627; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM PF02895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74813.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSDVIDKFKNSFKEESIENISDIEQALLNLEVSSDQDIVNSIF
FT                   RNLHTIKGSSGMFGFNFTASLVHEIETVLDVVKNGKAAFNQAAIDATLMSVDFIRELIE
FT                   GDEVISEIDFDKRKQFLVNEIRKVLDISNDVKGAFQEALENDFSKSDNSSVLEESVKVN
FT                   SENKFDDEALQSEFKSYKILFSPAKGILFHGHKPINLLSKLINLGSGYVRAKVDNIPDL
FT                   ELISPDNVYVDWEIRLDTEESRESIEDIFTFLDSQSKIDIQELDKCLEANEGDNVESKN
FT                   FNLLHLDRNSKDLTNSSFEKSEFVGKSFFNGDKNRSNIQDDTARSKVNIASIKVDSKKL
FT                   DHLVNLVGELVTIQSKLSKEAENRNSNILNSISAEFSLLINELRDYTTGLRTVPIEILF
FT                   VKFQRIVKDLSTSLGKSILYHASGGDTVLDKSIIEKLNEPLVHLIRNSIDHGIESAQER
FT                   ESLGKDPKGIIKLSACQSGDSVIVIIEDDGRGLDKNKILKKAIERNIISDSVAKTLSEI
FT                   DVYNLIFEPGFSTASSVTDISGRGVGMDVVKKQVESLRGHVVLESEFGKYTRIKLIFPL
FT                   TLAIIEGWLVRVKDEHFIVPLSNVESCLESNKLISQMDGIETKSNVMNYRGSMISYIRL
FT                   REFFQVSSEKSLSEQVVVVNTNSGKMGIVVDEVLGQHQTVIKALGKIYSRVEGVSGATI
FT                   LGDGSLALVVDIDAITKLIK"
FT   gene            576514..577671
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        576514..577671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0579"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis response regulator protein-glutamate
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIDIQGLIKQVFVRAFSKDNDVEILNAGFNSLNLINVFLQK
FT                   FPDLVIIDENTARSNFGNSLNNVLNNISLPVVFIAQNEMLPNFGCLEQSKEKVKLIINK
FT                   LNFKLTVDLFRSKYLALIKLELKNLGKNKLISSFEVKRIQAPDFSSNSKVELRENNLND
FT                   SSIRKSYRVSDVINFAPKNDPDVIIKYQGLINKHKTGKIIVVGSSTGGTEALRIFLRSF
FT                   KKDSPPIIIVQHMPGGFTKSFAKNLNNEFNIDIKEAEDGDILRPGLVIIANGSYHLIVK
FT                   YSSGNYFVNLLDGPLVSRHKPSVNVLFRSAAMYAGSNAIGVILTGMGDDGAVCMLEMKK
FT                   NGAYTIAQDQETSVVFGMPMEAIKIGAVDKILPLSEIADHVLRRS"
FT   gene            577673..579445
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        577673..579445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C198"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74964.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNDNNGFDANDCLATLFHKLEAFDESTRHIYSNLSKSIPKLIEK
FT                   ISKDSKDLSFSIDLISNLDLDNDSSLNNFIAKIIGALDDFVAYFNSSTTSLESQFSIIR
FT                   SKVKDIEILEDVIERMKKSSLDMEIMSINTLTVAMRAGKAGGAFSYITSEIKVLTQSMI
FT                   KQADQLTSKGREVKIGLDRAKNQVYESNTAENKILEEFRDNLMKKIDAFSDGIGSVIAL
FT                   YDDILKVLSEFKFKLVNSISYLQFQDRLTQSLQHLNIMYSNIDVFKFRDISEIQKLKIL
FT                   SVFTDTSKVIVKDVLEKLEKNYTVFEKFIDSSLSSIQTINDLRSDNSLYIDIPKIIEQF
FT                   SSILSDLLRRIDDVEKNNSNFLNLYYEQVKLIKSLELMFSNISAISARFQNINIASKIE
FT                   VVKRSELKAMEGNISEMSKIIKEIDSNITKGIEFLDQIIFFLEKVVKDYDNRFYLEKNY
FT                   FNKFKKLFIEIKNDILDIKNIAIDNILSYEVFSIEFMEIFEEIKLEVYNVRNLKNSLLD
FT                   IDNFLSNMESKINFNLNLELSKVGIQSVEIEDKEFVNRIANRFTLFVHKKHLLSLIEEA
FT                   EDVHSFDEGSVILF"
FT   gene            579486..579860
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        579486..579860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0581"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRILVIDDNRAIRQSVAYILEQNGFGVSEAKDGLEGVLRFKEA
FT                   VGQGDKDFDLVITDINMPNLDGIGVIKQIREFGSFVPILVLTTESEQSKVDEGRKAGAT
FT                   GWLVKPFNPEALMKTISKIF"
FT   gene            complement(580123..580211)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0582"
FT   tRNA            complement(580123..580211)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0582"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(580219..580908)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580219..580908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0583"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74908.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIISLGGGVINSNQINIEFIKNFKNFVFKWLLENEKRKIILIV
FT                   GGGRVAREYQDAYKKINPDFKVHELDEIGIISTRLNAEFLSKVMNPFCKDKIVTNPLKN
FT                   FSFKGKILIASGWKSGFSTDYIAVKFAEKFNKKDIINITNVNQVYDKDPKKFKNATAFK
FT                   KLNWKQLQNIVGQKWNPGLNLPFDPIATKLSSKLGLTLYIVNGNNIKNLEKVFNKNNDF
FT                   FGTIIVK"
FT   gene            complement(580896..581009)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580896..581009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74504.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCFKLILMKSLAEIAILLKVKNLKNINPNKELECLK"
FT   gene            581108..582184
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        581108..582184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0585"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C260"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74610.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDIVHKYKVSVIICFFNSAETLDAMIKDAVNQTLKDKEIILIDD
FT                   GSYDGSLEIAEKYANKYSFIKIFSQKNMGLSASRDKGLSEAQGEYVIYWDGDDSVESTM
FT                   LEVLYNRAKADNSDIVCSQFYIYFLAINVKRKSLLPFPNYPLTGKEAFKNLLFTVYATF
FT                   GRKNFVVGTLWDKLIKRELILKNNIRQQNVVFEDIVFVMQIFLKASKVSFVNNYFYTNF
FT                   QRMGSMSSSISVLHKSKLSLNTMETLLKREGIFNECEHLYKRFFLQFYYFISFKQIYII
FT                   SWNIHDKLVYRAYKEKLISVLDEIKGLSEFQDCYEYAKSFGFNEIQILPRIMLKVWNFS
FT                   SRLYVNFSIFIYKFFIKN"
FT   gene            582246..583052
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        582246..583052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0586"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74659.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEAVNVKFSYKRKEVYSDLNLNIETPQAYLLLGKNGVGKTTLL
FT                   KLVSGLLEPLKGKILFNSLAAFPRNPLNLVNLFFIPEEFSLPRLSLAEYSKALSIFYPN
FT                   FNEADFKKYLSDFDLDISLDLSSASFGQKKKSIIAFSLAANVSCLLFDEPTNSLDIVSK
FT                   NVFRNMLSNLKDRIIFITGHNVRDLAGVVDYLIIVGEKSILFSNSVSYINKNYKIKIIS
FT                   ELNGNELYYEKNKDGFKALYFESSNGAEVVDIEFFFLYVTENKKKR"
FT   gene            583059..583910
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        583059..583910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74760.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLKRFLNLFYFDFIYNKKFYTLLIIQVLGMIFISYLLVRFYFN
FT                   FSATDFLKFFAPKIFILTLIISIFTMCDYYKVIHDPFRNILYLSLPVSTFEHYFFNLIK
FT                   YLFALPLILIFIYYLGVNIFLFLDNAFFLRGEGTPFLELRYFYDFLFVRYFNFLSIFPI
FT                   FMFFRITFKTHPFVKVLIFFLGTIVLLFFFTSFLYLGFKYVPCSSDLIFSFDRFLGDLF
FT                   FKIVYSLGFFLYLASYFKIVDFGSIRKKSNLFAILGFLVFLAMFNYYYLTKGSLYCFVN
FT                   YN"
FT   gene            584094..585695
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        584094..585695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0588"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06418; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLKILVITGGVISGIGKGVTSASIARLFRYDFRVTPIKCDGY
FT                   LNTDPGTINPVEHGEVFVLDDGGEVDMDFGHYERFLNLNAKSSWNITMGKIYKKILENE
FT                   RKGKYLGRTVQLIPHVTDEIKSTIFQIASSENSDMLIIEIGGTVGDMENILFIETVRQI
FT                   RQEIGSGNISFIHLTYVPSPAGINEQKSKPTQQSVKTLNKAGIFPDLIIARSSQVLTDQ
FT                   IRKKVAMFCNVESTSIIDNVDVSTIYEIPISFYKQGVHEILSSKLNIKVDPKIEELSKL
FT                   VGVIKSNFFVPKKIINIAICGKYAELDDSYASIRESLVHVAAHLDLLIKSTLIDSNDLN
FT                   ESCLKEFDGIIVPGGFGGKGYEGKIMAIKYARENNIPFLGICLGLQLAVIEFARNVCGI
FT                   LDADTEENLARDKPLKSPVIHLLPEQKGIKDKGATMRLGGYPVILKKNTIAFKLYGQDR
FT                   IIERFRHRYEVNNDYIDLFAKNGLIVSGFSSDFKMAKLIEIPENKFFVACQFHPELITR
FT                   IENPAKLFLGLIKACI"
FT   gene            complement(585712..586236)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585712..586236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0589"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKFMFSNINLILIVSMTLFKILLEIIYRKILLKKIITSTETLN
FT                   AEKKQYKIIIIFVLALNHLLQSFLINALINLFNNLITLTNNSLGSLTDLNYNILSAILI
FT                   SSITWLAFSLPKVINDIIYEKRPFNLTIANAFFDLLTIILLTIFSKLFLSYKILQFENT
FT                   TNINFENLPTH"
FT   gene            586376..586963
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        586376..586963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0590"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75023.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEDIRKTILMKRLVKYFFDELKYRMKIRCLRISNKEVSTKYIL
FT                   LNLFRKIANLPFNKQYEIEEQFALEVGERVVLTDAVLIKRIDHERCVIVGIVEAKTDQV
FT                   DLDYEFNRFFLQDKKINVLFWQPKKVILKQDDKLFTVESDDIFNFDNDFNLPKVKAKLE
FT                   EFIDIFLCFFSYRDVLFEYNEVSGRYSWVKRK"
FT   gene            587216..588385
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        587216..588385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0591"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSFFKKKKKAVDLNLLNVVGNDKKDLSTYEYKAPVKEMLKGF
FT                   YHTKASISTLKVGFESLQRILFSEIEDFDQIFSTFVEMTNNTRNQISVIFSDLGKNNKE
FT                   KLNQISSVIVGIQGSLETISNFLGATNMISLNAKLEAARAKEYGKGFSVVADEIKRLSD
FT                   QAKGVMNMISVKEIEEVSKDLISHNLKDLQIDIDKFFAEILEQLNYLESIFKRFSRSQE
FT                   EFSSLIESLESIDANMAYYSRNCDSLIGSDTFMLSNDEFLKELEFIISDQFSWINNLRL
FT                   LVEGQRTIFIQTDASKHGFGLFYKGLSPKNDAIRQLWEEVYIPYLNINKFAAEILIIFR
FT                   VENRSDSGLRQAKDFLSQAESLSEEIVRKLEHIKKMVIELDNQGISIFS"
FT   gene            588474..591959
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        588474..591959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0592"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01336;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02811; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07733; match to protein family HMM TIGR00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKFYFDKIILGMSFRSRFIHLHVHSDYSLLDGAAKISDIISK
FT                   AKKCNMSHIALTDHGNLFGAIKFYKEAKKAGIKPIIGIEAYMAKTSKFLKKQDDLGKMS
FT                   YHLILLAKNELGYKNLLKLTSISYLEGFYYRPRIDKEDLEKYSEGLICTSACIGGLIPR
FT                   LILANRFEDAKNEILWFKKVFGNDFYLELQRHGIKDQDIVNERLVNYSRELGVPLTAAN
FT                   DSHYVNREDATAQDIIVCIGTGAKKSDENRLKMETNEFYIKSQEEMCELFNDLPEALEN
FT                   TVRIAEKCDDFKITFPGPILPDYQIPVEFNTLGEYLEHLTLEGLKFRYKNLTSKIKDRA
FT                   FYELSVIIGMGFEGYFLIVWDFIKFAHDNDIPVGAGRGSGAGSIVAYALRITDIDPLKY
FT                   NLLFERFLNPERISMPDFDIDFCFEGRDEIIKYVTNKYGEDKVAQIITFGTLKPKAVVK
FT                   DVARVLDIPFAESNELTKFIPDGPKVSLKEVLDDNSLKEYFTSKPVYKELMNAALVLEG
FT                   MNRHASTHAAGIVISKTPLTDYVPLYKDYKQGSVSTQYTMDLLEECGLVKMDFLGLKTL
FT                   TLIKNAENLIRNVNPDFKIKNIPDNDVKTFNMLGEGRSASVFQFESEGMQQILKDAKPD
FT                   SIEDLIALNALYRPGPMQFIPQFIAAKKGVKRIKYPHPDLKEVLRPTYGVIVYQEQVME
FT                   VAKIIGGFSLGKADILRRAMGKKKEDEMNEMKVDFLRGAIEKGYDKEIASEIFELLKPF
FT                   SGYGFNKSHAAAYSLIAYQTAYLKANYPEYFMAANLTNEINNNDKLSYYIEESKAIGIN
FT                   VLKPDINRSFREFRVTDSGISYGLNGIKNLGGIVVDLIIDEREKNGKYSSFEDFIRRVD
FT                   DKVINKKFLESAIKSGLFDSLDQNRKTLFENLDRLIEVVSEDKNNKKLGQNSLFGALES
FT                   QDPIQQSFNYQTFKEYSYSELLGFEKELLGFYVSGHPLDPYKKAIDSFSSLNVLTDLAA
FT                   KKDSIVQFSGILNSVKVIQTKRNNAKMAFGVIEDFKGAIDIVVFTESYERYRNFLLEGN
FT                   VIGVVGRLTFNRDKFSIVVEKVVNIERLSEDKINNIHIKFLNNKLNDLQLLNSLKESIS
FT                   NFEDNSGFSNVYFYLRENGKDLKLKMNSILNFVPDEDKLDKLRKCVIVEDVWVD"
FT   gene            591971..592549
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        591971..592549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74947.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVLIQILMVFLQIYRILILIRILLSWLVSSGINTNVFFRFIHVV
FT                   TEPFLSFFRKIPLFTFGMFDFSPIAALITLTIFERMLTYGNYKLSTFIILFIVEVWEIF
FT                   RSIFIAIVFFLLLRLLLLLLNLFQGSDFFKTVDSFLLPLSTKISGVITDKHMSYTLRLI
FT                   VGSALMVAFIIIIEQVVFAIRALGTYLPF"
FT   gene            592559..594619
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        592559..594619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0594"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74925.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLHEFEYELKGIGGLGEKGVERLNNLQIFNVKDLIEFFPVKYED
FT                   RQNIQTFPDFSKVKSCDMMTVFTVLGHKKFGDSSKKNLKLTVKSINEEPFEILLFNRAF
FT                   LENVFKIDKKFYIYSKFTYNDYSGLWSCSNFDSEVYSDKPERFKKILPVYSLTEGLTSK
FT                   KISLYVKEALEYFFKFGQTDIPRFLIEKYSLLSLSDALKEIHFPSSLEMLEKAKKTLIY
FT                   REIFLLQFFSRYRSSKILFREKKDLSKDLLEKVVSSLPFELTEDQKISIDEIFFDLNSS
FT                   KPMNRLLQGDVGSGKTLVALLSGLPLIEAGYQVAFMAPTDLLARQHYDNLSNILAPFNI
FT                   SMTLLTGSLRKKDKEQALESIRNGTSGLIVGTHAIFYESTEFKRLAYVIIDEQHKFGVV
FT                   QREELKNKGEGVDMLLMSATPIPRSFALTLFGDLEVSFIKTLPKGRLPITTYLARHGNE
FT                   DKVYEFLRKELLKGHQVYFVYPLISSSEKFELKDVNNMCLKLKEVFGEYVVDMLHSKLP
FT                   SDLKEEIMKNFYSKKVDILVATSVIEVGIDCPNATCMVVEHAERFGLSTLHQIRGRVGR
FT                   SNLQSFFFLLYKEPLTSAGKFRLKTIKENLDGFKIAEEDLRLRGPGNLFGLEQAGYLKL
FT                   KIANFVDDREIIVLVREELDLFFYDNSAYDKLDIDLLDNLFCSYLNAGRSI"
FT   gene            complement(594616..595404)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594616..595404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0595"
FT                   /product="putative carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIYALLFLFINLSLLANNISKKDLEVLLKIAQAMNKECKNFIE
FT                   KNPIQFLKEIKPLVDAEKNNLLTLINKKIPIPENYKIPDLVNIDDFEDLKNLGAKTIKV
FT                   RKILIEDLIRLIKDAKKFGIEIKIKSAYRTQEYQKFLFDYNVKTYGRKVAETQSAIPGH
FT                   SQHHMGTAMDFINIDDNLLNTKEGKWLYENSLKYGFSVSYPKGYETETGYKAEPWHYLY
FT                   IGPKPCFIQKKYFNNLQHKLLEFWNQNKTNLINLIEKYAN"
FT   gene            595522..596871
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        595522..596871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0596"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75008.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKFKNYDQIIKELFVIAIPTAFESLLFQMVTFFDNFMISYLGS
FT                   FHVTGVSLANRVTFLFFIIVFGLGTALSAYVSQAIAKKKFLQVRQSFAYILLIGTTIGI
FT                   IFFIFSFLFPRNIIKLFTANQDSLNFGSEYLKIISLSYVLMAYSFLSAMGFKSAKEVKI
FT                   PLYVTSIVVLINIVFNYILIFGFSMGIKGAAYATVLARIVEFVFYFLYSLISSNSYYRI
FT                   KFGDFFAPKVVTRANLKLIIPVLSHEIFWVLSITILHAFYARVGSIEYASFAVASNLFD
FT                   ICFVLLHGMGLATGVVIGHLMIYDKKHVRSVGFFLSFLGFLLGIFVVILLIGISSFAPY
FT                   IFSKLDSPELVSVFIYVFASIVIFKAFTAQVLVGVFRASGIPNVCFFIESGVIVFYTLP
FT                   VAYLLVFYTNLSLPIVVFIVNLEEIIKNIFIIIEFFHDDWIREIEYEELA"
FT   gene            597037..598371
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        597037..598371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0597"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C458"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75112.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLGVSKKDKIYKDLLKIAIPTAIEFFLFNFISLTDNAMVAYLG
FT                   DYPVAGVSLANKFFELFVTIGFSMAGAYNIIATRQYNQGDFKSFRNTFFISILTIILFS
FT                   FPFILISIVNPFFLLRLISNDERAVYYGAAYLNIAIFSFVFAIIKGLIANALKVVEIVK
FT                   FQVYISVFSVLLNFVFNYIFIFVFHMGVVGAAIATTVIRTLELIVYLVCTAFNKNSILH
FT                   FKLDDLNINIKPFAQLIKFFIPILLNEFAWFFGYLVLTSIFIGIDTHKYAAYSISFSIY
FT                   FIIFNIIHSFCISLNIMMGYEMHNSKKEIMKVAIYLSKIGLKLAFLTSFVLFIFSFFAP
FT                   YIFYTLKYSHLIGIILRYSSVSAFFMALAFQYLFGFFRAGASPSFGAIMEGSVTFVYTI
FT                   PIAFVLANYTNLPFEIIVFIPSLEDAIKLVVSLPYFYSERWIKSV"
FT   gene            598401..599756
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        598401..599756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0598"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75178.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDEIKNLNFLIMGLGLNGGGVALSRFLLKRGAKLVITDLKSET
FT                   ELALSIDALRDFEDQIRYVLGKHDVNDFKNADIVVKNPGVKPNNKYLKFAKRIETDISL
FT                   FLMFNKNPIVAVTGTKGKSTLVSLLYQALKEKYPGVKLGGNIGVSPLSFFDQLDGKSPL
FT                   ILELSSWQLQSLENFNPIISIITNVYNDHQNYYLNFDDYIIDKSKIFVNQTSGIVIIQD
FT                   QAYCKYFSKFKSKVRVILFSEFNPCDFDQDIFYCNEGKVYFNGNLIGSFSNSRAVFIIP
FT                   KVITFFVSYYLNIDLNRTGQILSNFKGIEHRLEFVKSVQNVMFYNDTASTIPESTVLSV
FT                   KSLKTKDNRINLIVGGTDKELDFLSFSKIADIVRTWILIRGSATVKIIKILEKSSIQYF
FT                   LFDSLRDAVNYAFKISSPGDIVLFSPASASFELFNNEFDRGLQFKNLVNNLG"
FT   gene            complement(599753..600796)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599753..600796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0599"
FT                   /product="FemA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75115.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKKIKTKEMEENYLQSELWALIKTTKNSYWKAIAFESDVLGKI
FT                   VVMQRRLFKNFYLAYIPHPEFSNKTLENINIDKISKSIKEFSIKIKPYLHKNTIFLRFD
FT                   LMYYYQRTLNDKYSPLKTKIKYLKKSFDDIQPANTTILNLNNSLEEILLNMKKKTRYNI
FT                   KLSTKKNLNIIIDDKFKHLSEFYKLYKETSKRDKFTIHSEEYIQNLIQIFKQDKNAQIK
FT                   LIIAFYNNIIISGIIVGIYKEKAVYLYGASSKEYRNLMPNYAVQFKAIEMLKKLEIKEY
FT                   DLLGIPPIANKNHPLYGLFSFKTGFGGNIIHRIGCYDFTYKNFIYKIYANLEKLRYFYY
FT                   KVIRKKI"
FT   gene            complement(600806..603010)
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600806..603010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0600"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09334; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00398; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMNLVTAALPYVNNIPHLGNLVQVLSADAFARYSKMSGIKTLY
FT                   VCGTDEYGTATETKALIENTTPLELCNKYYEIHKSIYKWFNIEFDIFGRTTNKNHQDIV
FT                   QNFFLQLEKNGYIKERETEQFFCNKDSMFLADRYVIGECPECQSMAKGDQCDNCSKLLN
FT                   PTDLINPKCIICKNKPILKKTNHLYLDLPKIKTKLEKWIKNPDTSKNWNTNALKMTKAF
FT                   LRDGLKERAITRDLKWGIPVPKKGFENKVFYVWFDAPIGYISITKNIIKNWESWWKNND
FT                   QVNLVQFIGKDNILFHTIIFPCIEIGSEENWTILNQLSSSEYLNYENLKFSKSEGTGIF
FT                   GNDAITTGIPSDIWRFYIYYNRPEKSDFQFMWQDLMERVNTELIDNFSNLVNRVLTFQR
FT                   KFFGDVIETIEIQNKFWKQITPKYNKILNLFKKTELKSALKEILKISSLGNKIFQDNEP
FT                   WKRKNNSPQETKELISNLIYLIRDLSILMMPFIPETSKKIQQFFGNSYQFSTKILGTKS
FT                   GIKKIEFTEILFNKLEQKKINNLKLKYSGDKNMKENEQAENLPIAKEQPENLFREKVLL
FT                   RVVKINKIERNPEAKNLFILKLDDGTNKDKQIVSGLEGYYTEEELLGKHIIIVDNLKPA
FT                   KFRGIKSEGMLIAAEDKNKNFKVIIVEDSIQNPIAGERIILENDQNKDLACPPKIDINK
FT                   FLKANIVAENGELKINGINLILENSKNKILSKDIPNGTVC"
FT   gene            603165..603962
FT                   /gene="mtnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        603165..603962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0601"
FT                   /product="MTA/SAH nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.16"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01048;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C298"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNCLIKFFIFLLVFSNSYVAFSKNVNVLIVTAMDSEFDQINKLM
FT                   SNKEEIVLKEYGLNKKILKGKLSNRNVMVIICGVGKVNAGVWTSYVLSKYNISHVINSG
FT                   VAGGVVSAKYKDIKVGDVVVSSEVAYHDVDLTKFGYKVGQLTGGLPQKFNANKSLIKNA
FT                   IEAIKSKVGGFNAYSGLIVSGDQFIDSTYINKIIGNFKDVIAVEMEGAAIGHVSHMFNI
FT                   PFIVIRSISDIVNKEGNEVEYSKFSKIAAFNSAKVVQEILRKL"
FT   gene            604050..605105
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        604050..605105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0602"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74857.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSFYKVFCLKDYVFKKARIFVKENKLKANIVFPESSDSRVLKAA
FT                   IVVLQKNLADSIILIGKKDTVINSLKEFSNCNDILGRIEVVDPNSFPDIEMYLDEYWSL
FT                   QKLKGVTKQSLKTQVLDEITFAMLMVRFGYAKSCVCGAVSTSAKVLSNALRIIPKLEGV
FT                   KIISSFMIMDTLCTARNVDFCFGHNGILFFADCSVVVNPNSLELAEIALQSAKSFKDIL
FT                   NAKPKVALLSFSTKGSSSAKETEKVKNALNIVRNKESDLLIDGELQLDSAIIKDVAEKK
FT                   CRESLVAGSANVLIFPNLDAGNIGYKLVERFAFAKAYGPFLQGFSKPISDLSRGCSVDE
FT                   IVFASALMISI"
FT   gene            complement(605088..605933)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605088..605933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0603"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74660.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSLLSMNINYNSITSIKQTLKERKIAPRKLWGQNYLINESIRQ
FT                   KIIESLDIKENEKIWEIGPGLGAMTEILLKKTNLLTAFEIDLKYSEILNEKFGKLKNFK
FT                   LIKGDFLKKYKNENQNIDKIFSNLPYNIASKVISKLIEENFLKEMVFTVQKELADRITA
FT                   KINSKNYSSFTVLVQSHFKVIKILDIGENNFYPAPKVKSTTLKLIPKKNNIKNFKEFNK
FT                   LVRTVFSNRRKKLKNTIINFITNKATLRENFLKEYLDKRPENISVEEFIQISNTLNAYH
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(605970..607220)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605970..607220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0604"
FT                   /product="putative competence locus E"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03772;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74438.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIFILISLNLLIQYYLKLNLIYFNTMLALFFIIKNNKHLALSF
FT                   IFCTILLLSFQARLNFKTLKKNIYQITNIKNFKKDSKTIVEVIDNKSNIYKYSFKNIEN
FT                   IYKIGDIIKIENKKIKLIKRPFFAKLREKYTNALNNFFTTLNPSYSHFSKAIILNIKSE
FT                   ITKYEKTLFQNAGIAHILVVSGLHFYLISLIGYYLLLIITNEKLKYLILSIILLNYLIL
FT                   TGFAPSTVRAFLMTESLIIYKLIYGKINLISCTSISFIINALAFPETLNSIGFQLSYLA
FT                   TIGISASVHLKNRYGLNRLESSMLTTFFIQIFTSPVIYINNFDLAPISILSNLIVIPLI
FT                   SIFLAITILSLITYFSSLNLFFPLDLINAYIFQAIKITAAFFSKFFIVKHHQIPIFLIL
FT                   SIFLITYIIYNNETKKN"
FT   gene            607336..608049
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        607336..608049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0605"
FT                   /product="caax amino protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74579.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLKNKYPFKRALLDLFLVYAIVYLASPFVNVNSEFWNVDENHF
FT                   YFWISRSFLIIFIIYFFKLTSSYDDFRVEFFIPKFKFIFLWDSVLIFIKTILIAMIVIF
FT                   LIAFLLEYLLPESVLVYYFQNNAGFNWKISSKKAFFLMTFTSFFTGAFEELFYRAFVIT
FT                   KFTQMGFPVVVTAILSSMFFAYGHLYYGILGFLVTFILGIFFAFTYLRYKNVYYVIFIH
FT                   SFYNIIVSSLLLFLN"
FT   gene            608075..610012
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        608075..610012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0606"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C430"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75075.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTVPKRFKDVVALYSELDIFMYKEGELKSFKKQIYADFWNETK
FT                   RVASGLLHCGIKRGEKVVIISDSRREWIIIDVATLGLGCVDVPRGNDSSEDELAYIINH
FT                   SESTFIFVENNKQLHKVLSKKHDLRLVRCIVVIDDDKSYEEKIGNISVFSYKKLLELGT
FT                   EYLRANPKSFDMEIEKGSSKDIATIIYTSGTTGMPKGVMLRHESFIFQLDRLYDYLPTL
FT                   KPGKIMISILPLWHSFERACEYIVALKGIAIAYSKPIGPVLLKDFLLLNPQVIVSVPRI
FT                   WEGIRIGIIKKVSESFIKKFVFGGFLKVGIIYAKLKERFLGLSPIYKKTNFLISLFSKL
FT                   FLFIGIVLIFPIKLLGDILVFKKIKNALGQNFEFGVSGGGALVDYVDYFFKAVGIKVLE
FT                   GYGLTETGPILSVRRLKGPVAKTVGPILPDVEYKVVGIDGRVLPYGEKGELWVRSPQIM
FT                   SGYFKDKAKTSEVLTEDGWFNTGDLVRLTINNEISIVGRSKDTIVLRGGENIEPEPLER
FT                   VLGKSLFIENIMIVGQDQKFLGAVIVPNFDNLEKWANSSGVSFSSRSDLLANEDVNKLY
FT                   SKHISDTINTKLGFKNFEKIVGFVLLQDPFTIGEELTNTLKLKRYYISKKYEDKIKLIF
FT                   SKSDLDLNGY"
FT   gene            complement(610041..611798)
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610041..611798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0607"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00750;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03485; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05746; match to protein family HMM TIGR00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75203.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSVKKKIKDEINVIVTNLALSNNIKLDNININIQKPPKSDLGD
FT                   ISILMFEISKTLKLPIEIISEEIIKNLKTKYEIKAVGPYLNIKISRKEYINNTIQMVNA
FT                   QKDTYGTSKYLDNKKIILEFSSPNTNKPLHVGHLRNDVIGESLSRILKAVGAKITKINL
FT                   INDRGVHICKSMLAYKKFGNGITPEKAFKKGDHLIGDFYVKYNKYSQENENAEKEIQDL
FT                   LLLWEQKDASTIELWKKLNKWAIEGIKETYEITNTSFDKIYLESEIFEIGKNVVLEGLE
FT                   KGFCYKREDGAICIDLPSDSDEKADTKVKQKVLIRSNGTSIYLTQDLGNIAVRTKEFDF
FT                   EEMIYVVGSEQIQHFKSLFFVAEKLGLSKNKKLIHLSHGMVNLVDGKMKSREGNVIDAD
FT                   NLISNLIELIIPEMTQKIENKESAKKNALNIALGAIHYYLLKSAIHKDIVFNKKESLSF
FT                   TGNSGPYIQYVGARINSILEKYKALSIPVMEKIDFELLKHEKEWEIIKIISELEENIIN
FT                   AAKDLNPSILTSYSYSLAKHFSTYYQEVKVIDTNNINLTAARIEFLKAILQTIKNCMYL
FT                   LNIPYMLKM"
FT   gene            complement(611791..612417)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611791..612417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1S9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75209.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKTFYNTEKYLKSHLMLFPIFAYTKNFLDASIASVWISICIIL
FT                   PALIINQIELKKQKSHILGIYLLIIGIFTSLTYLVMLYLTPTLYKEFKFSIPILIAIII
FT                   SFHKNEPFKILKNPSMIIKYSKIPILIFITLSSTTSLIREILNTGNLKLFNNEIPIIKG
FT                   LINIKMSAHSSNIFIVASLILLLINMLTKIKEKKMNKGVKEEKNE"
FT   gene            complement(612439..612567)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0609"
FT                   /note="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which may be the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(612587..614587)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0610"
FT                   /note="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which may be the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00015"
FT   gene            614856..617063
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        614856..617063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0611"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74749.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDENLIDVNLKNTKRFLYLVLFGFLFLNFLFIGYAYMNHKNEYL
FT                   DRFKFDSKLFLNSVSAVIKAKYSESSRFLEELIRDSYRFGILVNSSKSFLLSSSLKLGD
FT                   SLDENSDLFLRSREFNSIDKIFKTIPLAEDSLEGIFYIPIGKNVLISNSNFSSLGLKDV
FT                   RLDPIYSVPVEKNSKYYSRYMQIDGKIYSIISFPVRDSVSTLGVIGILICFDESLDIIE
FT                   NQLYSSLKFGSKNYNFFMLDRNYMPIFLNLNNLQAKSFSTAYSENFLSKVIAYAKKDSS
FT                   SSQYTFNYERDFYSLNFVKTDDFLTQGLILNVNSIPIMFKSNWVIFVAFLLLSFAIIFY
FT                   LCNTFVFSLINDFNRIVDYQKSKSDPFSLESPLEVKYSSSIISYISSKLDNLSSKSNES
FT                   FEKIKFYSEDLNEYLEQIETAISNTESIDSSILVYEQLRDTFSRFEKSIVDILKGFESI
FT                   ADPINDHNKYISEISSNFEESVSFFYSIDKNLEIFNKVATINSTDIENIKSKVFDLNIV
FT                   FENVNKNFADLLSQTNSLQSVNKLLVSISAQTNMLAMNAAIEAAKAGDAGKSFAVVAEE
FT                   IRKLAINSGKYSKTIKDELKTVDSIIAVINSEIDTIYKNFIDIQDNVDNNFSRHEKVDL
FT                   TLAKHFKEIGEFKERYLSHDTKIRDAKNMYKEIFNNHYFISGKFNNFSQDLKEFKVSKM
FT                   NLDAVSSLQEYSSLVKSSKDKILKTKELIQKINDEIKDILF"
FT   gene            complement(617073..617981)
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617073..617981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0612"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02873; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C439"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75086.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSLNNFLKKINIKPQTKNLADYTTYKIGNISKLFLTPKNIKEA
FT                   ENIFKAAIEEKIKLFILGGGSNILVNDEREIDFPIIYTGHLNKIEIHENKIVGECGADF
FT                   ESLCKIALNNSLSGLEFIYGLPGTLGGAVWMNARCFGNEISEILKKITFIDDKGKTICK
FT                   EFKKEDFKYKISPFQNKNFFILKIELNLKKDNKKIIEEKMNKNKQARINRGHYLFPSSG
FT                   STFKNNKAFLKPSGQIIEECKLKGLSIGGATVSKYHGNFIININNATSKDIKSLIEKVK
FT                   AEVYLKTGLLLEEEVLYIGFK"
FT   gene            618033..619475
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        618033..619475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0613"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09334; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74651.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKLYNTRTRDFSELTNFENVKVYACGPTVYNYAHIGNFRTYVF
FT                   GDLLIKTLRFLGYKVNYAMNITDIGHLTGDLDDGEDKVAKTAREKGLTVYEISEFFTEA
FT                   FFNDCRKLNIVYPDKVLVASKHIPIMIEVVKILEEKKITYFSNGNVYFDTSCFKSYGEM
FT                   AGIDLIDKDMTLPRVDVDKFKRNKTDFVLWFTNSKFKDQEMKWDSPWGFGYPSWHLECA
FT                   AMNLEYFKDTLDIHLGGVDHIGVHHINEIAIAECFLDNKWCDVFVHGEFLIMDYNKMSK
FT                   SRGNFITVKDLEDQNFSPLDFRYLCLTSHYRNQLKFSLDNLQASKIARENLINKLSYFY
FT                   ESLDPVDLNTLNKDLKNFGFSVEKEYYDSFVEKISFDLNVAQGLALLWEIIKSENLSFV
FT                   SKLRLAFIFDEIMSLNLREEILKNLQNHDVVIDENMKALIEERRIAKCEKNFKRADEIR
FT                   DFFAKKGFVLVDTKEGTKVKRG"
FT   gene            619479..621035
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        619479..621035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0614"
FT                   /product="IPT/TIG domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74500.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIFFKNKYFYLSLIFIIFLFLFVFSGFLFYSKPIIYDISPIPTS
FT                   HKDIIIIKGNNLGYSTGEININNNYLVKSSIISWDNTEIVFKITDEVNSGLIFVKGERG
FT                   TSNELFLVISRQVPVKLNRKNIPFIFSEDKIILNANSSTLLQGMNLFSPFSTITIFLET
FT                   KDKLYTILPQNILDVSENRVEFVSPKTLNSSGKLYVLLGNIQSNKVSFSVKNDFFKWTL
FT                   SDSKEFAIIEEIYFSQDVSSNFDSNPQDINFNIFYLRPIENERQKITERNSEHLDFNID
FT                   NLFFENLKTNKFIFKTRVKTYKLNLEFLDAKYLESIEVNRDINNQEYKKYVQDKKKDYL
FT                   SYSYVDLMSLDSLILSKTSGSNSVYKLAKAIIDVLTSNFKIVENNLSLKDSIEEKKISS
FT                   GNLIVLTNLLFLKYDIPLRNIVGLYYDSNSLKLKEHFWFEFFLAGVGFVYFDIINAVLF
FT                   KDSSKYFLNISDNYIQYGCKEDYDKNEFFDGYLDSGFLKYKSLTNGSYSLMHRFVLEDN
FT                   F"
FT   gene            621035..622288
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        621035..622288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0615"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74545.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDDQIFNLIEKEKLREREHIELIASENFTSLEIRQAVGSILTNK
FT                   YAEGYPLNRYYGGCSFIDEIETLAISRAKELFGAKYANVQPHSGSQANMAAIMALISPG
FT                   DRILGMQLSHGGHLTHGSRVNFSGIFFNTYFYGVSRDSELIDYDEVLKIAKDCRPNLII
FT                   AGASSYSREIDFKKFREIADDVSAYLLCDIAHIAGLIVAGFHNSSIDVAHLTTSTTHKT
FT                   LRGPRGGIILSGKDFDKLVNFNGKEKPLFNAVNSTVFPGTQGGPLVHVIAGKAIAFKEA
FT                   LQESFKEYIANVIKNTKVMAEYFKSEGFRIVSGGTDNHLFLVDLSSSDLTGADAEKLLE
FT                   SVNITLNKNAIPFDKKSPSLASGIRIGGAAITSRGLNESDSLNVAKFIVRALKAKSDIE
FT                   LKQIKKEVVRFIRDFDMP"
FT   gene            622314..623066
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        622314..623066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0616"
FT                   /product="putative chaperonin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74708.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPIRVFFLVLLFIFIFNPVLIAMLFILFPFILILFSFLGVFRI
FT                   YFTRDYSYSRSREFEFYKLSFLLMAKLLSILGTVTGEQLNYVNFIINSLNLSERGKSEL
FT                   YTIFHSAITKNNNADKILYTLKLGYFQHKDLFIWLFATLKEINRLSRYKNLEAEKFISY
FT                   VGVFLELESDGYEAYKDINIKIVNPYSVLGLTYSASDDEVKKAYKSLVIKYHPDKFAND
FT                   PVRQKDANDKFIKIQDAYEKICKERNIR"
FT   gene            complement(623120..624976)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623120..624976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0617"
FT                   /product="integral outer membrane protein P66"
FT                   /note="p66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHILYKLIIFLTTSAAIFAADALKEKDIFKTNPWMPTFGFENT
FT                   SEFRLDMDELVPGFENKSKITIKLKPFEANPELGKDDPFSAYIKVEDLALKAEGKKGDQ
FT                   FKIDVGDITAQINMYDFFIKISTMTDFDFNKESLFSFAPMTGFKSTYYGFPSNDRAVRG
FT                   TILARGTSKNIGTIQLGYKLPKLDLTFAIGGTGTGNRNQENDKDTPYNKTYQGILYGIQ
FT                   ATWKPIKNLLDQNEDTKSVIAETPFELNFGLSGAYGNETFNNSSITYSLKDKSVVGNDL
FT                   LSPTLSNSAILASFGAKYKLGLTKINDKNTYLILQMGTDFGIDPFASDFSVFGHISKAA
FT                   NFKKETPSDPNKKAEIFDPNGNALNFSKNTELGIAFSTGASIGFAWNKDTGEKESWAIK
FT                   GSDSYSTRLFGEQDKKSGVALGISYGQNLYRSKDTEKRLKTISENAFQSLNVEISSYED
FT                   NKKGIINGLGWITSIGLYDILRQKSVENYPTTISSTTENNQTEQSSTSTKTTTPNLTFE
FT                   DAMKLGLALYLDYAIPIASISTEAYVVPYIGAYILGPSNKLSSDATKIYLKTGLSLEKL
FT                   IRFTTISLGWDSNNIIELANKNTNNAAIGSAFLQFKIAYSGS"
FT   gene            complement(625224..626726)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625224..626726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0618"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02652;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74858.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYDFITALVPIILIIIGLGIIKKPAYYVIPISLIATVAIVIFY
FT                   KNLGIVNTSLAMLEGALMGIWPIATVIIAAIFTYKMSEDQKDIETIKNILSNVSSDRRI
FT                   IVLLVAWGFGNFLEGVAGYGTAVAIPVSILIAMGFEPFFACLICLIMNTSSTAYGSVGI
FT                   PITSLAQATNLDVNIVSSEIAFQLILPTLTIPFVLVILTGGGIKGLKGVFLLTLLSGMS
FT                   MAISQVFISKTLGPELPAILGSILSMTITIVYARFFGNKETTERQSKNTISLSKGIIAC
FT                   SPYILIVTFIVLVSPLFNKIHEYLKTFQSTISIYPEANPLHFKWIISPGFLIILATTIS
FT                   YSIRGVPMLKQLKIFTLTLKKMALSSFIIICIVAISRLMTHSGMIRDLANGISIITGKF
FT                   GPLFSPLIGAIGTFLTGSDTVSNVLFGPLQTQMAENIGANPYWLAAANTTGATGGKMIS
FT                   PQNITIATTTAGLIGQEGKLLSKTIIYALYYILATGLLVYLV"
FT   gene            626824..628014
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        626824..628014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0619"
FT                   /product="serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00768;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTLFLIFFPFCYNLFAVNLAEINKLSEYAKSIVLMDFDTKRIL
FT                   YSKKPNLVFPPASLTKIVTIYTALIEAEKRNIKLKSIVPISDSASYYNAPPNSSLMFLE
FT                   KGQIVNFEEILKGLSVSSGNDSSIAIAEFVVGNLNSFVNLMNINVLNLGLFNMHFVEPS
FT                   GYSSENKITALDMAFFVKSYIEKFKFMLNIHSLKYFIYPKSRNLGTALSSKFLNLKQRN
FT                   ANLLIYDYPYSDGIKTGYIKESGLNLVATAKKGERRLIAVVLGVEKGINGFGEKMRSSI
FT                   AKNLFEYGFNKYSKFPLIVKLKEKVYNGTVDTVALFSKEPFYYILTKDEFDKINISYTV
FT                   DKLVAPLSGDMPVGRAMIFLENEKIGDVALFSGKVKRLGFWQGLYKSFINLFSREY"
FT   gene            628019..628510
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        628019..628510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0620"
FT                   /product="CheD family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNHFNFKLKRDVTIIVPGEAFVSNKRVISTILGSCVAVVLCDES
FT                   NNLIGMNHYVLVKSDLDISPDQRGRYGIYAIPMLINAMLENGASKSNLKAKLFGGTNFM
FT                   AKGSVKVGLENSEFAVNTLNKYRIPILAKDFDQSKSRKIFAFPENFKVIVEYPDGTKVF
FT                   "
FT   gene            628513..630492
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        628513..630492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0621"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDDFLKNSLNQFQYEAVTTIEGALLIIAGAGSGKTRVVTHRIA
FT                   YLLLKGIAQREILALTFTNKAANEMKDRIKKILKSPLSNLMVSTFHAFGLYFLKENYKL
FT                   LGYRKNFSIYDDNDRISLLKEILLDEGLFNKKVSLNSLSNVISLLKNGILTLNDLKEED
FT                   INIYRLYEERLRLYNSFDFDDLILKPKELLSNNSDIRNKYSKRYKYVLIDEFQDTSLIQ
FT                   YNFIRLLINHSNLCCVGDDDQSIYSWRGANYNNMLQFEKDYNVKEIKLEQNYRSAKNIL
FT                   DVANSVILNNKNRKEKTLWSSKMCSKVIDVFIFEDEIQESEFVANRIMQLSRLEDFNSK
FT                   KIGVLMRTNALFKNVEMIFRRQGIKYKVSGGTSFFQRKEIKDIISYLNVIINPKSDYDL
FT                   LRIINVPRRGIGKEYLKKIRDIADKKGCCIYDALCDITFSFTNISSYDKALNKQVIESI
FT                   EDFVSFIEEYQYKFSITKNTYSNIIKEMIESIEYWGFLVSENPNSIKVAEYKYQNIEGF
FT                   LSIIKNWESKQFGELRDLSSFLNYIVLQSNEVSEEAENININLMTVHSAKGLEFDYVFF
FT                   IAVEDNIIPHHRIIEDSEVDLEEERRVFYVALTRAKDSLVITMANKRKKDRQIFDQLPS
FT                   RFISEIPKEFLNFNYYADFVENKA"
FT   gene            630609..632039
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        630609..632039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0622"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVIDFFKEISKIPRCSKNVKGIINFIKQRAKKFGYSFKEDSVG
FT                   NIVVQIKSNNNINMHPIILQSHVDMVCEKNESSLHNFETDPIEIVEEDGYLKAVGTTLG
FT                   ADNGIGAAMMLGIMSEANNFPHPDLELLFTVDEEIGLIGAFGLDPNLCSGKSLINLDGE
FT                   EEGYFLVGCAGSRLVEIVFSPKYSLVTKKTKVEILFKGLKGGHSGADIHLDLANSLKLM
FT                   FFALFEIKANLNFEIEGIFGGNSSNAIPIEAKALIFIDDNDYDLLNKELKLFVFKVKSA
FT                   YSLEDEFDIIVNKREFSSVKVLDENSKNKLLNMGMGFLHGVQKVENYENKLIKTSLNFS
FT                   SLLRMQDDYIFTFLIRSLLDLDKEYVCNHLQSISDLSGANLRVIYDDPSWQPDKNSNLL
FT                   KHLQEVYKEMYLEDANVSTIHAGLETGIISSRLGGIESVTLGPWIEWPHTTRERVNISS
FT                   TIRVYDFLKKSLERFQKF"
FT   gene            632171..632248
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0623"
FT   tRNA            632171..632248
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0623"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            632268..632346
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0624"
FT   tRNA            632268..632346
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0624"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            632421..632506
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0625"
FT   tRNA            632421..632506
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0625"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            632508..632581
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0626"
FT   tRNA            632508..632581
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0626"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            632714..633937
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0627"
FT                   /note="trigger factor; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which may be the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00254; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05697; match to protein family HMM PF05698;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00115"
FT   gene            633986..634570
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        633986..634570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0628"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, proteolytic subunit
FT                   ClpP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00574;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75097.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNLIPTVIENTGNYERVFDIYSRLLRERIIFLSGEINDPKADTV
FT                   IAQLLFLESEDSSKDIYLYLNSPGGSITAGLAIYDTMQYIKPDVRTICIGQAASMGAFL
FT                   LAGGAKGKRESLTYSRIMIHQPWGGISGQASDINIQANEILRLKKLIIDIMSNQIGVDK
FT                   EKLALDMERDYFMTSSDALKYGLIDSILVRE"
FT   gene            634594..635886
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        634594..635886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0629"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07724; match to protein family HMM TIGR00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C162"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74907.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVKGQKVKECSFCGLSVAELGGNVVISNGVAICPECSKICHNL
FT                   FKEKLCKPLDSKSNGLPTPKQLKDHLDMYVVGQEDAKKVLSVAVYNHYKRILKNNKYDN
FT                   GIEIEKSNILLVGPTGSGKTLLAKTLAAEMNVPFAIADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENILLKL
FT                   IHAAHGDVSLAEKGIIYIDEIDKIAKKNENVSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKIIEGTVANVPP
FT                   RGGRKHPYEDTIEINTQNILFICGGAFVGLENIVKNRINKSSIGFSAIEKKNIREDTSL
FT                   KYLEMEDLIKFGLIPEFVGRLPVHSYLEKLNKEDLLRILVDPQNSIVKQYYHMFKMDNV
FT                   ELVFEKDALESIVDEAILKNTGARGLRSILEGLLKDVMFEVPSISKAKKVVVTKESVLN
FT                   ADVNPLILVGNAIKKPWAKELYEINLKYDKK"
FT   gene            635855..638263
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        635855..638263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0630"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05362; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C0X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILNMIKNRKEDLPIVILKENVLFPNITLWVTFDNEYVINSIA
FT                   QSMLEERLILFAYSNEPNCDESDRGVVKNLCSVGTYSKLIQVIKISKDVIKVLVECQSR
FT                   VLIDSVSKKNDYLRAKVTFVPDSSGLNRELFTYSKFLKETYEAYRNSLSLKSYDADNEP
FT                   INYFENPSKLVDIIASNSNLENSIKLELLQELNVKTRIEKLIVNLSIEIDLLDLKKDIN
FT                   SKVRAKLDKGQRDYFLSEQVKEIQKRLGKDENDYIDRLNSKDIPEDVKSKIEKEISRLS
FT                   KMQMNSPDANIIRSYIELILDLPWNENTVMKNHLSEIEFILRNSHYGMDEAKEKIINFL
FT                   AVYQINSKVKAPILCLVGPPGIGKTSLVESIARSLSREFVKISLGGLRDEAEIRGHRRT
FT                   YVGSLPGVFISAMKRSGKSNPVILLDEIDKINSSYKGNPESALLEVLDPEQNYKFIDHY
FT                   LEIPYDLSNVLFVTTANSLNGMSKPLLDRMEIIKVEGYSYIEKLEIAKIFLIPSIIKES
FT                   FLDKVYIRIEDDVIFNLIRNYTMESGVRGLKRVLTNLIRRLVRELLYEYSKDQIIKGNF
FT                   YSPSSLIHGNNSLFTHDPDIPGIYKIININNYYNYVDTEDNLDLIKIDSSGFVYGLAWT
FT                   NYGGTVLPVEATKFEKKGDIILTGSLGAIMKESAQLAYSIVKTYSSKLNFDVKESPEIH
FT                   LHFPEGATPKDGPSAGITIATAIASILSDKKVPLDLAMTGEVTLKGFVLPVGGIKEKVL
FT                   AAYRNGISKVILPKDNKKDYSKLPEEVKDNIDVKFVSSLEEVFDYLNII"
FT   gene            638303..638455
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        638303..638455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0631"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDGVRKPSGNRASFSAQPNVKGLRKNNSFSCFAKNNLGKSFSKG
FT                   KKRGK"
FT   gene            complement(638514..639140)
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638514..639140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0632"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00163;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKQIAKGKLVRRFGINIFEQPKYDKILKKKPHPPGMHGKARKA
FT                   KITEYGKQLIEKQKIKFTYGVSERQLTNTFKEAKKHHGVTGDNLLSILERRIDNVVYRA
FT                   GFAISRAHARQIVSHGIIILNGRRVTIPSIILRANDQIQIKEKDSLKKLIRSNIEKTSS
FT                   LRNLPTWIEVNADDLNIKVKHAPSRDEIPTLANEQMVVEYYSKRA"
FT   gene            complement(639166..639241)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0633"
FT   tRNA            complement(639166..639241)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0633"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(639309..640664)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639309..640664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0634"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01545;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74527.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVISLKNIHKFAYLKLDPLKKEDIYIVYIETNSKLIANLKAKT
FT                   KVDQIEIINFYIDDDFKSEGIERIMISNLIHYGKKNKFKTISCQIAEIQEELLSLGFEY
FT                   NDSKYKKELASEIEEDKFVMGIGIISIFTEVASISSKLTVGILFNSFALIADAFHVMAD
FT                   FVLSTITYFSLKITSKPETIHYPYGHKLMESLIAFIMGIIILMTGFTLFLNTTGLNKFI
FT                   TLGGESGFNLHIHQNKNKNDTIYEHDHYHSHDHDHDHNHDHNEEDKKNILEIFSNKSLK
FT                   KSLWIPLTPFIFFIVKIIEYLTKFQIGKRYNNQLLLALASADKNCIFSHGGITLSLLLA
FT                   TYMWSGFDKIMSIFIGFIIIKEGLNVIINNANNLLSKQNIDLKRSVKDTLKNSNINFKT
FT                   LNFHNQGNKLVLYIKINLNSENDFKNFINKTQDIKKIIKQEYKEINDIYFLV"
FT   gene            640786..641019
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0635"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT   gene            complement(641172..641612)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="cdd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0636"
FT                   /note="cytidine deaminase; identified by match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00383; match to protein family HMM TIGR01354"
FT   gene            641730..642692
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        641730..642692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0637"
FT                   /product="DHH family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01368;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C323"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74554.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVINFIKKYNNFVIIGHKDPDFDCIGSSLALSSFLSRIGKNSI
FT                   LLNEGPFIRKEIVPFKDKFLSEWPNIEISEYSVIILDCSILDRIGDEFIFYVKNMPTLV
FT                   IDHHMSGEKLECEGYIDPFAPSTTFLIEKLIREFGHDLTKEEAWYILVGFCTDTGFFKF
FT                   ISRSDPEPFEMVARLVSKGISLKEVYSYIETTKSLKSIETLKLMLNSLESYWNGKVLFT
FT                   FLSSSSSGKDGGVSGVNELFYMILSNVENNEILGILKEMEDGSIIVGLRSKDSFDVGKL
FT                   AEDFGGGGHKNASGFRIKQGSLEIVKNRMLAYIKDNIYL"
FT   gene            complement(642670..644265)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642670..644265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0638"
FT                   /product="putative beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74657.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREKLINEMVSKMQDHELLGQMFMISYPNQSITNFVLDFISKKN
FT                   LGGIKIFGWNAKDLKNLTESIHKAQKTSQNNKFKIPLFVATDQEGGLAQHIKLNTSETI
FT                   GNLGIAASLSPKDSYNTGYYIAQELRQLGINLNFAPIVDIYSHENNFAIGPRTYSDNPK
FT                   IVSLLSLAFYKGQKQGGVISTAKHFPGHGNTTLDSHINIPIINSNLLEISLNELLPYKI
FT                   LIQENIPVIMTGHLAYPKLTNGENIPASSSIKIIKDILRKKLKYNNIIITDDLLMNAVN
FT                   YNNESIYNTIERIVRTKSDIFLISLNENIQQNAYNMLLNLMKKDSEIKNNIIESNKRIL
FT                   RIKLMYLKENKNKSDLYPNFNKNEKIYSKEGEKFFEQNTLRSITKVRIEKEISKTKKTL
FT                   IISPYYKMIVEGKKIFQNTYAYYYNYYPLNGINPQKLDEIKKLINKFEQVIFNLSTPGS
FT                   LKYLENLKEYKDKISVIVSLTPHHIKKLNWIKNIVIIYGTTPLAFKSGFLTLTKDFDPK
FT                   GTIPLKNIINKYYP"
FT   gene            644477..644553
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0639"
FT   tRNA            644477..644553
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0639"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            644564..645118
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        644564..645118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0640"
FT                   /product="putative 4-methyl-5(b-hydroxyethyl)-thiazole
FT                   monophosphate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74430.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVGIILANGFEDIEAIIPIDILRRGNVNIQIISTNDSNVVISSK
FT                   GVSFLADDIISNCKENCFDLIILPGGMPGATNLFNSKELDLILKDMNSKGKFIAAICAS
FT                   PVVVLAAKGLLGFNKFTCYPGLEKNVLDGEFVDENVVRSNNFITSKGVGTSFEFAFTLL
FT                   EMVKGKQIMEDVKKATLLCKS"
FT   gene            complement(645181..646398)
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645181..646398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0641"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00871;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7J2I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7J2I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIINTGSSSLKFAIYQYENSKKIISGIVEKIKSQKSIIKIVN
FT                   TDGSTTERFEKGIENHQKAIEKMFKILTNSDLKILKTLSEIKIIGHRVVHGGSSLKNSV
FT                   ILNNSILNKLKQISELAPLHNPNAITAIEAVLKILPHAKQVLCFDTSWHQTIKEHAFLY
FT                   AIPYSWYKNHNIRKYGFHGLSYSYITKRSSEILNKKIDSLNLIILHLGNGASINAVKNG
FT                   KSYDTSMGITPLEGLAMGTRSGDIDPSIINLMSTILNKTTKQIEEILNKESGILGISEK
FT                   SNDMRDIWNKIEEGEYQSKLAVEIMTYRIKKYIGSYIAALDFNVDAIVFTGGIGVTDYG
FT                   IRALALKGFEKIGIELDLEKNEMAQSKYLESEISTINSKLKILAIPTNEESTILEDIYN
FT                   LIPKNL"
FT   gene            complement(646424..649801)
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646424..649801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0642"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDEELTTILKNNSNLKKMKEFLEQNIFFSLTGYEGFFKAFLIK
FT                   KIKEYSKTGKIILIVKDEHTLDKIKNDLQVITNQIFELNYFSPLVYKGIGSKSTIFNER
FT                   IKFLINFYKKNPGIYITVLKSLLSKIPDKNTLLKNIYKIEKNTNINTADIEKTLITLGY
FT                   EKTLRVTIPGEFTVKGEIIDIYPFGEQNPIRIALNFDKIEEIKKFNPLTQLKHDNEILE
FT                   FQILPKKEIIWDDKTINTLKTKIKSVEYKKILEELDFKKETKTEEMFYPLVANTYLGDE
FT                   IEKHTPIVNFEINNFEKEIEKIHQEYEKLYKEAEEAGKNIINPKRILLNYKTFNLKSDV
FT                   LFSKIKSLKSKETIEFKIESERNFFSNIALTKEEFENWLKNGFKIIIAAESESQKEKLK
FT                   YIFKELPKVSIEVLKISSSLIIEKEKIAIILESNIFNTGQKINKAFESSKTKAIDSFVE
FT                   IEKNSHVVHINHGIGIFRQIKRIKTSSLEKDYIEIEYAEGEKLFIPIEQTNLIQKYIGS
FT                   DPKNIKLDKISSKTWIKNKANAKKRIEEIADKLIELYSKRESIKGIKYPEDNELQLLFE
FT                   SEFPYDETPDQIRAIKEIKEDMMSFKVMDRLLCGDVGFGKTEVAMRAAFKAVMGNKQVI
FT                   VLSPTTILAEQHFNTFKKRFKNFPIKIEVLSRFIKNNAETRILKELKIGKIDIIIGTHK
FT                   ILSKKFTCKNLGLIIIDEEQRFGVKEKEKLKEIRISVDCLALSATPIPRSLHMSLIKLR
FT                   DISVLKIPPQNRVKIEAYLESFSELLIKHAIESELSRDGQVFLVNHNIEELYYLKTLIE
FT                   RLTPYARIAIIHGKLTGEEIENIMHNFIKKAYQILLATTIIENGIDIPNVNTIIINNAN
FT                   KFGLAQLYQLKGRVGRGSQKAYAYFLYQDSEKLNERSIERLRAITEFSELGAGFKIAMK
FT                   DMEIRGVGNLLGREQHGEIESIGLDYYLTMLNKAIEKKMGKISSDEEEVDIEINYSGFI
FT                   PENYAKNEQDKILIYKKIFKIQTEEESKKIRSELHNDFGPIPEEINSLLMLAELKILAK
FT                   DLNITKLKEKNRALEIEYKNIESIPMEKIIEILQKHPNLLLLNPSYQKSIFLSFKNIEK
FT                   SEKINYIYKNINLLKTST"
FT   gene            649898..650860
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        649898..650860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C0Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74798.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRKLLFCIFFMNISFLLFAGDYKGLDFKIKFFNQSIYRVNSNV
FT                   FIEVSLSNASESVLTLEIGDINSFGFDFDVTDTTNIKVKRPIEYVKKRSKNVAIPVRNM
FT                   SLRPNEKFSVVINLNQFVKFSKDGVYFVKGIFFPDISDPSKKKESNIITLFLNDGFDEN
FT                   PGSIDLVNLSENNDIQDILKKKKLSPDEIVKYLLKALQLGKKEKFFLYLDIEGLLLNDK
FT                   GKAYLYKQKLSPIPNKNVVEEYKEYLWNSNNSDISKAPNKFSIIETTYSDTSGKVIADL
FT                   YFDDGQFYISKRYTFFFKKYDYYWIIYDYIVQNTGIKEK"
FT   gene            650874..652913
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        650874..652913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0644"
FT                   /product="putative N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74974.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIIDLIILFYFLIIGPVNLNADFEYKVVKGDTLFSIAIKYKAKV
FT                   SDLKRINKLNVDNIKAGQILIIPSDSNLGQNITHKVNHSFSLLESSKGVVFYTAKEGDT
FT                   IESISKLVGLSQEEIIAWNDLRSKDLKVGMKLVLTEPDFLKPYMVRKGDSLSKLSQDFD
FT                   ISSKDILKFNFLNDDKLKIGQQLFLKKATKNVNFHYVKRGETLGRIAYIYGVTAKDLVA
FT                   LNGNRAINLKAGSLLNVLKIVNNDLEKPVERDLKIEKKIDNKFIYHSVAVGETLYSIAR
FT                   HYGVLIEDLKNWNNLSSNNIMHDQKLKIFDKKLSIDSSIIKTKNDLYIKKKVDSGSNSS
FT                   NKVQTIVNLPSSKNKKLNLNTFGITANQDLFDISSLVILDSKIPIFEVVGDFYYWYRPR
FT                   KISQPSEFYSEDWHSPLNSYKKATQLFKSFEKLVNSRFNKGSRLKDKLIILDPGHGGLD
FT                   PGAIVKSRDGLGNEVFVVEDEYVYDIALRLYVYLKEEGANVEFTILAPDHLIRNSVFAN
FT                   NTFVNVKNEVYNDYDLNKNDTVDSWISGTPSGLKKRLVVVKNIVNKYKHIKDKDIAFFS
FT                   LHADNSVGAPKSMGFYYQKDDDKKYDIHSKSAAEKITEGMKRSFYIKGQNLHVLRNNIV
FT                   MTKLLVEVRNLAFPEEAWAIRSSKLRDQDSKILANGILKILENN"
FT   gene            652955..653031
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0645"
FT   tRNA            652955..653031
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0645"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(653009..653554)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0646"
FT                   /note="putative primase homolog; this gene contains a frame
FT                   shift which may be the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT   gene            complement(653557..654828)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653557..654828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0647"
FT                   /product="putative M18-family aminopeptidase 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02127;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C097"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74461.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNDKTLEPKFFQSLLDNSPTPYHLVNYIEEKLINYFNAQQLKLN
FT                   EKWKIKTGSYYIKKEGTSLIAFNIDVKKNYEPFLIAAAHTDSPGLKLKIGATEKASGVF
FT                   YNHIEVYGSPIISTWIDRDLSLAGIVYFKKNENIESKLINIENIGIIPNLAIHLNRQIN
FT                   EGFKYNAHDNLTVISSTKKAIKDNILEQLGIECENFLSCDLIFTESQPSKIIGTEGEFL
FT                   ASKNLDNKSGCHAIMNSYVHTSNDKNKIAVFFDNEEVGSLTSRGADSNFLSEVLERIDI
FT                   ALDLTREEHLIKTNKSFNISIDSVHGIHPGYTSKHDPNYQANLGKGVVVKNSANFRYAT
FT                   TSTGFAKLKNLAIKNNIKIQEIIMKANVPSGTTIGPISNARTGIETIDIGTPMWAMHSL
FT                   RETVSIADHIEAIKLLRAFFEKGI"
FT   gene            654909..655634
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        654909..655634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0648"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74608.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKCFVSLSLLLIFFACSSNVEIELNDDISGIVSIFVNVNREFEK
FT                   IRKELLTTLVGEEIANMPLFPVDEIKKYFKNGEEKLGLKLLSIKTQGDSINLVVKFDNL
FT                   IKILGDYVKKPDISVFKIEKKDGKNIIELNINLENATKNINENKEYISDALAALLPSDE
FT                   IPMSAKEYKDVLVYFLSDFTSKASELIDNSKLNLVVKTSRNVQEQFGFKQINSNTLRFE
FT                   MDMVKGLSLETPIKLRLVY"
FT   gene            complement(655655..657526)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655655..657526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0649"
FT                   /product="pts system, fructose-specific iiabc component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02379; match to protein family HMM TIGR00829;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00848; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C2R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C2R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75133.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLFSKNLIVLNYNATSKEDVIRKMASMFNENGYLNDMEAFIKE
FT                   IKKREETNGTGIEEHIAMPHAKGNFIKKHGIAILRVVGNGFDFNSSDQKLSKLFFMMAL
FT                   PEETPSNAHIKAISYLSNTFSNNLLRHELMSTNNEDRFLEIILNNDNINESNNLNTKKD
FT                   FILAVTACPVGIAHTYMAAESLKKAALELNINIKVETNGSSGTENPITEEEIKKAKGVI
FT                   IASGKTIDKERFSGKPLIEVGVKDGIHKAKELIQTILKNEAPIYKKSNTNKTTETLQKQ
FT                   NKKTGIYKHLMNGVSFMLPFVVSGGIIIAISFMFGIKAFDINDPSYNKIADILMQIGGG
FT                   SAFALMIPILAGYISFSIAERPGLAPGMITGLMMNNGNAGFLGGILAGFISGYVTLTVK
FT                   KISDKIIPSNLRGINPVLTYPFLSVIISGILIYGMLSPISVINESITNMLNQLSGTNMA
FT                   ILGALLGGMMAIDMGGPVNKAAYAFGIAMITAKNYIPHASIMAGGMIPPIGIALATSLF
FT                   KNRFSKEERESGKVCYFLGACFITEGVIPFAAADPLRVIPACILGSSVGGFISALFKVE
FT                   VIAPHGGIFILPIVVNPLMWITSILVGSIITAVLIGILKKEYKNIND"
FT   gene            657617..658540
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        657617..658540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0650"
FT                   /product="1-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.56"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75031.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTLTLNPSVDYKIVLKEFQEESLNYALNNNFFAGGKGINVSTV
FT                   LKNLGKPSTALGFLGGFTGDYIRFSLDSRGIKNDFIKIKYDTRLNIKMIANGRETEINA
FT                   NSPDISENEFELLKNKLKNLANNSTLVMSGSVPAALGEDAYNEIANSISNDVKLIIDTS
FT                   GKPLRKILRLNPFLIKPNIYELEDLFNAKFDSTKELIKIGKNLVESGVQNIIISMGSDG
FT                   AIFIGGKNVAFRAFVPKINSVSTIGAGDSVIAGFVYAFDNGSTLEDSFKFGVAAGTATA
FT                   LKGNLCEFQDVKKILCQIRVEDIYTS"
FT   gene            complement(659074..659150)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0651"
FT   tRNA            complement(659074..659150)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0651"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(659189..661021)
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659189..661021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0652"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK75219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C4E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C4E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK75219.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDFLVLREFLKDKNKKFLTPELKLYEIIELLNINKKNCYKAQTL
FT                   ARSTNNENIVIFLIFLFNYFDKGHLRADINLLAKDIQNTIIFTKDNLEKTNKSYNKLIK
FT                   ILKGLETFGNLETIKNIVLLLKKNNILMEFNKLKITTPLILENNIYIYTQKNYREEEEL
FT                   IKQIIKRLENHKSELNDNKIQNIISNLNTNNLNKEQITSVRKALKSNFFLLSGGPGTGK
FT                   TTTINYILKAINKTLNNKKKGLVAITAPTGKASLRLQTSIDYSFKNLEIECNTIQKLLG
FT                   IKFINKKNLYDEENQLNFDVIIIDEASMVDAHTFLKLLKATPITTKLIMVGDKNQLPSV
FT                   NEGNVYSSLLGIQKINSDNVEDLKENFRSNKEINLLSKAIYKEDSTLICKYINNNKNIQ
FT                   LKEIEKINLKKDLIEYTNNLYRKIPTFNLKLLKESKIETILETLLENIILSSKNFGKFG
FT                   TKTLNEIIKTYLKKTYGSFIGQIIMITKTDYKNKLFNGERGVIFNENSKFYALFQRKDE
FT                   KYKKINLDLLTNYEFSFATTIHKSQGSEYKHIKVILENNPFLTKELMYTAITRAKDSLE
FT                   IISNKETIIKLSKKSSKRDSKILEHVNSFKEIDK"
FT   gene            complement(661018..664527)
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661018..664527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0653"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C3U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C3U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74949.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILEKIQNNTTILIEASAGTGKTHILENVVINLIKTKLYSINE
FT                   ILVLTFTKKATEEMHTRILKVIENAYSNSKTNEILKEAYEQSKKLFISTINKFALHALN
FT                   NFQIETENYSKYKPKEKFSKEIDEIVYDFLRKSDSLIQALDIKDYELKVFKSDAKKTEE
FT                   IVLKIKKAYERDTTQELGDWLKTQTAFENILLKKEELIKDYNKIIEDLDKMTKDEILSF
FT                   YNKHIQTGKLEIEYSKENDIFKIAETLLKNKFFSTLIEKETKKNSKLSPKELKIKNDLI
FT                   CLGINIKHEKYKSEDNRNKNRNNLKHYVILKVEYKILKYIEKELEKTIKSTNTIDQNYI
FT                   ISNLKNYLKSEDKKLLNAIKNRYKIILIDEAQDLSLIQIEIFKILKTAGIKLIFIADPK
FT                   QIIYSFRKADISFYNKEIKNKINTDARIVLKINHRSSKKLIGPLNKIFNNIYNNAIADE
FT                   IEKIDFTNSLPNQKNDNNKIVINGQEIEGINIITTNTESEEDIYQKTALTIKYLLAYGK
FT                   IAENNKIRNIKMQDIKVLCRGKNEINLIDKALKKEQIQTNKTQEKFLKTKEFSEIFYII
FT                   KCLDRKQSFKTLNYILSSKILNVPWNLQRILIKQDKIHLIEEFIENIIVLLEKNEITLI
FT                   NAINKITFEKNLWIKIANITKDQKIIEWAKNKINYKGLLIKEGKLENLKTYETTLEIIS
FT                   KIYHKEQNIQSLISTLESLIINEEPEEIEEKINNINNDNESIELMTIHKSKGLGMNIVF
FT                   LLNTTPIENSNFFSKKNQFYKFYQDGKIEYDFFKLEENKKYARLKILSEEKNIFYVGAT
FT                   RAKFALFIIKINSITSKLLEIAKIFTIDDIKHDFNIHEFIGQKRFNKKKYNTNVNTKLI
FT                   PPKPIIKNMFKKEYTSSFSSLTAQAHHKEFYENYDFKNINYEKETELDYEPGLEETMPK
FT                   GKDIGNILHAAMEEIIFSTAKDTFDNFKKNNIEIIEKQIQKINSNLNTIEIQNSLAKMI
FT                   YNILTYNIRAINTRLCDIEELQKEMEFLIKINPEFQKQKYLFDKHFEDLHIKLSDGYLK
FT                   GIVDLIFKANNKIYILDYKTNYLGKNKEDYNITNLENTIKKEYYDLQYKIYALGIKKIL
FT                   FKNKKEYNQKFGGIIYLFTRAFKDNIECLKSKFENGIYFNLPKFNDVDLDKIILELGIK
FT                   RHL"
FT   gene            complement(664533..667772)
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664533..667772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0654"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, gamma chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C269"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74862.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIYKTNKVNKIYNKIKELTQKDNIFKKETLIIVKNDLLREEIKK
FT                   TIAKLNGISYNLNIKKNAAKSIYEISFKNPNIKKYIEENTFSFYLETEKFILYNILKTE
FT                   KLKYIKDFKSTKNRYFFASKIIDLFHHYYSKFSKLIETWEDNGFLFQEENLKPYENMQK
FT                   ELFKKLFEKQKNILNLHKKIIQEKPTKKIEIEIKKIIFIGNNREIEKKILNSLEKIFDF
FT                   EVHVLIFEDLLNYESTLVKELLLTKTKINPIKYQALEKVDIELFKGENFLTSIKNNIIA
FT                   KTPISTLDDSFKIIEAKNQKREVEILTNQIVHSMQKNNLKLSDIAITCLQEKFNEYLPY
FT                   IEECLNKYEIEYSVLCYNNLSRGESIIALKRLMDLFVSKNGTISNFSRKEVFDLLSNNK
FT                   VMKKFNISTSELNYLIEFSDTMNISFGANKTHKENLNYDQNFLNSWEDGFNRFLMSEIF
FT                   DEKYEEETQKESTRFQDQESIMKLITIVKSLYEDINYFKNKAYKVYEWAEIIEIFIQKY
FT                   IDLEDFNTTDEYLQNKIKSFKNFPKDLNDNLYKNYLKEINEIKIEFYLFKIMLEESLEK
FT                   EKYGVMYKKNGILIANYKEIEYLQKKEIHFLGFQKFNSKINYDNMNLLNEYYEHENTEK
FT                   EEITALFNLIFATSEKFYLYCSFQDNLSPEINTSKTINKILEHIQKYEKNFQIEKHPNE
FT                   NHDPVYFKDAKENYLINYDPEAYNIAKILQNSKPIGFKQNKIKLESPIKLNLYELKNAL
FT                   SNPYKHFYEKTLNVKIQDIRLENEIKEKQEEQIFSVIEIIYRLIKNSTLLHEYIMGKKD
FT                   DARKAIEIIKNHIRYEIQQGSIPFNIDQKTTVNEILKKINKLKYNAAKSLKKLSAMTKS
FT                   KIKFCKKIKLNFQNKNIEFELKKDIENVYKVENDYFYLNFVKKDYCSIPDKIKNEIDLY
FT                   ITGLLIKKEIQNFNSLTEVKIDLESLTAKTTICYHHKEIIIDDIENMLMQFAYISSYPT
FT                   PIYQSLIIKILTKINQNNFSNCFKNLIKMQIKNPSKAYFTSKAHERFLKTSEITLCDYY
FT                   NRFKDTHDFKLDKNLLILIEKFYIKFVRTKN"
FT   gene            complement(667776..669221)
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667776..669221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0655"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLSLFTDFYEISMMNAYFTKGINPKAKFEVFFRKTPFKNGYIV
FT                   LAGMHTLINELKNIRFGENELKYLKSFNILDKQFLNFLREFKLNVKISSIEEGRIVFPH
FT                   APVVVIEGHLIELLLIEGLVLNIINFESLIATKTARIKESGAKILAELGLRRAQGINGA
FT                   LSASKAAYIGGADFTSNMLAGYKYNIPVTGTMAHSWIMSFETEEQAFREYAKTYPNKVS
FT                   LLIDTYDTLNSGLKNAIKIFKELKQEEKNNFSIRIDSGDLEYLSKAARKELNRNGLNHV
FT                   KIIASNELDENIIMYLNSINAPIDIWGVGTNLVTAEGDPSLSGVYKMISIEKNGKFIPK
FT                   IKISNNVEKSTLPDQKEVARIYLNDQMILDFIFLKEEKDKIKDHLNSRKEFTVFHPIQD
FT                   NIFKIIKQYDDFEFLTHTVLENGKLRKGYESSLTNIRNKTKLDLSKLEHTYKRIINPHI
FT                   YKVSISKNLRKLKNKLTKDIKNN"
FT   gene            669351..670787
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        669351..670787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0656"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00479;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02781; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BbuZS7_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK74463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3C1V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3C1V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK74463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERSVSNFDIVIFGVTGNLSRKKLIPSLFNLFKNKCISNFRVIG
FT                   FSRKIFTDKEFRLYIKDSLWQEETDSLIEIFLNFFVYVFGDFNEKESYKNLFKFLDRSR
FT                   ETIYYLSTSPAFYGPIINHLKKYFLSEKLTLSKIVLEKPFGSSLETAKKLNSLLYSAFK
FT                   EDQIYRIDHYLGKETVQNIFTFRFGNSIFENIWNNRYVDFVQITVAEELGLDGRVEYYD
FT                   SVGALKDMVQNHILQLLSLVAMESPIKFDSEFIHDEKVKVLKSLRKISKEDIKNYIVKG
FT                   QYIGSQVQGVFKKGYKDETEFLGNSNTETYLAMKVFINNWRWSGVPFYLRTGKGLARKF
FT                   SEIYIQFKKPSFTLFNNSSVDFSNALIFRIQPRDGIEIKFNTKKPGYNYEIQTANMEFS
FT                   YHGAFKRLFDEAYERLLLDAFLGDGTLYATSDEIESSWEFVSDIANKWADIEICNYFYG
FT                   SEGPKEIDSILEKDHFWRKI"
FT   gene            671044..672387
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        671044..672387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BbuZS7_0657"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM