(data stored in ACNUC1104 zone)

EMBL: CP001283

ID   CP001283; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5302683 BP.
XX
AC   CP001283; AAUE01000000-AAUE01000091;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17711;
XX
DT   24-DEC-2008 (Rel. 98, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Bacillus cereus AH820, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacillus cereus AH820
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus;
OC   Bacillus cereus group.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5302683
RA   Dodson R.J., Durkin A.S., Rosovitz M.J., Rasko D.A., Hoffmaster A.,
RA   Ravel J., Sutton G.;
RT   "Genome sequence of Bacillus cereus AH820";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5302683
RA   Dodson R.J., Durkin A.S., Rosovitz M.J., Rasko D.A., Kolsto A.B.,
RA   Okstad O.A., Ravel J., Sutton G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-OCT-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   The J. Craig Venter Institute, Rockville, MD, USA
XX
DR   MD5; c1beff1ec549eac83f225ae4e36baf40.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_0796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_1350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_4999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCAH820_5690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0166-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0167-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0168-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0169-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0171-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0172-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0173-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0174-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0175-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0269-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0271-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0272-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0273-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0274-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0275-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0276-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0277-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0278-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0279-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0281-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0282-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0283-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0299-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0303-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0312-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0319-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0523-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0524-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0525-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0526-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0527-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0529-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0530-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0531-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0532-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0533-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0534-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0535-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0536-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0537-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0538-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0539-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0545-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0777-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0778-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0779-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0780-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0781-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0782-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0783-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0784-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0785-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0786-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0787-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0788-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0789-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0790-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0791-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0792-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0793-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0794-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0795-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_0796-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_1350-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4296-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4566-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4567-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4982-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4983-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4984-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4985-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4986-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4987-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4988-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4989-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4991-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4992-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4993-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4994-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4995-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4996-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4997-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4998-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_4999-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5000-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5228-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5573-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5574-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5575-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5576-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5599-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5602-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5627-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5629-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5630-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5656-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5663-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5664-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5668-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5669-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5670-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5671-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5672-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5673-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5674-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5675-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5676-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5680-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5681-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5682-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5683-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5684-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5685-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5686-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5687-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5688-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCAH820_5690-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001698970.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5433235; 28515790.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02004; group-II-D1D4-5.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001283.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001283.
XX
CC   Bacteria available from Anne-Brit Kolsto, Oslo, Norway
CC   (a.b.kolsto@admin.uio.no).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5302683
FT                   /organism="Bacillus cereus AH820"
FT                   /strain="AH820"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:405535"
FT   gene            408..1748
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        408..1748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91525.1"
FT                   /translation="MENISDLWNSALKELEKKVSKPSYETWLKSTTAHNLKKDVLTITA
FT                   PNEFARDWLESHYSELISETLYDLTGAKLAIRFIIPQSQAEEEIDLPPAKPNAAQDDSN
FT                   HLPQSMLNPKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYVIEHNPNAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNKAVDFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGK
FT                   EQTQEEFFHTFNALHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRKKAKAEGLDIPNEVMLYIANQIDSNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINKDINADLAAE
FT                   ALKDIIPNSKPKIISIYDIQKAVGDVYQVKLEDFKAKKRTKSVAFPRQIAMYLSRELTD
FT                   SSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKLLKTDTQLQKQVEEINDILK"
FT   gene            1927..3066
FT                   /gene="dnaN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1927..3066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSIQKDYLVRSVQDVMKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKVVATEEGVTLT
FT                   GSDADISIESFIPVEEDGKEIVEVKQSGSIVLQAKYFSEIVKKLPKETVEISVENHLMT
FT                   KITSGKSEFNLNGLDSAEYPLLPQIEEHHVFKIPTDLLKHMIRQTVFAVSTSETRPILT
FT                   GVNWKVYNSELTCIATDSHRLALRKAKIEGIVDEFQANVVIPGKSLNELSKILDESEEM
FT                   VDIVITEYQVLFRTKHLLFFSRLLEGNYPDTTRLIPAESKTDIFVNTKEFLQAIDRASL
FT                   LARDGRNNVVKLSTLEQAMLEISSNSPEIGKVVEEVQCEKVDGEELKISFSAKYMMDAL
FT                   KALDSTEIKISFTGAMRPFLIRTVNDESIIQLILPVRTY"
FT   gene            3194..3406
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3194..3406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIKISTEYITLGQFLKLADVIDTGGAVKWFLQEYEVYVNQELE
FT                   NRRGRKLYANDIIEIPGSGSFQVQS"
FT   gene            3419..4546
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3419..4546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89071.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISEIQLKNYRNYEKLELSFEDKVNVIIGENAQGKTNLMEAIYV
FT                   LAMAKSHRTSNDRELIRWDEDFGQIKGKLQKRNSSLSLELNISKKGKKAKLNQLEQQKL
FT                   SQYIGVMNVVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQVRRRFLDMELGQIAPVYLYELSQYQKVLTQRNHL
FT                   LKKMQGNSKNEETMLDVFTLQLIEHGTKILRKRFEFLHLLQEWAAPIHRGISRGLEELE
FT                   IVYKPSVDVSESMDLSKIKEVYYESFQSVKQREIFRGTTLIGPHRDDLQFFVNSKNVQV
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSLKLAEIELIYSEVKEYPILLLDDVLSELDDYRQSHLLNTIQGKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSVDGIEHETLKEAKTIHVTNGTVDCEIDRA"
FT   gene            4585..6507
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4585..6507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89853.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKQMQENSYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSGKGLHHLV
FT                   WEIVDNSIDEALAGYCDEINVSIEEDNSIRVTDNGRGIPVGIQEKMGRPAVEVIMTVLH
FT                   AGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTELEVFVHREGKIHYQKYERGIPVADLKVIG
FT                   DTDQTGTITRFKPDPEIFQETTVYEFDTLATRMRELAFLNRNIKLTIEDKREHKQKKEF
FT                   HYEGGIKSYVEHLNRSKQPIHEEPVYVEGSKDGIQVEVSLQYNEGYTNNIYSFTNNIHT
FT                   YEGGTHEVGFKTALTRVINDYGRKNSILKDADSNLTGEDVREGLTAIVSIKHPNPQFEG
FT                   QTKTKLGNSEARTITESVFSEAFEKFLLENPNVARKIVEKGTMAARARVAAKKARELTR
FT                   RKSALEVSSLPGKLADCSSKDPAISEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRHFQAILPLKGKIIN
FT                   VEKARLDKILSNDEVRTIITAIGTNIGGDFDIEKARYHKVIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLT
FT                   FFYRYMRQIIEHGYIYIAQPPLFKVQQGKKIQYAYNEKELEKILAELPAQPKPGIQRYK
FT                   GLGEMNPTQLWETTMDPEVRSLLQVSLQDAIEADETFEILMGDKVEPRRNFIQENAKYV
FT                   KNLDI"
FT   gene            6596..9067
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6596..9067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNQQQARIREINISHEMRTSFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKP
FT                   VHRRVLYAMNDLGITADKAYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSQRYML
FT                   VDGHGNFGSVDGDSAAAMRYTEARMSKISMELIRDISKNTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVLPA
FT                   RFPNLLVNGTTGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDGVLALSHNPDITIAELMECIPGPDFPTA
FT                   GLILGRSGIRRAYETGRGSIILRAKVEIEEKSNGKQSIIVTELPYQVNKARLIEKIAEL
FT                   VRDKKIEGITDLRDESDRNGMRIVMEVRRDANANVLLNNLYKHTALQTSFGINMLSLVN
FT                   GEPQVLNLKQNLYHYLEHQKVVIRRRTAYELEKAEARAHILEGLRIALDHLDEVITLIR
FT                   NSKTAEIAKQGLMERFGLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIEQEYQDLMKLIAELKAI
FT                   LADEEKVLEIIREELTEVKERFNDKRRTEITIGGMESIEDEDLIPEQNIAITLTHNGYI
FT                   KRLPASTYKTQNRGGRGVQGMGTNDDDFVEHLLTTSTHDHILFFTNKGKVYRTKGYEIP
FT                   EYSRTAKGIPIINLLGVDKGEWINAIIPIREFGDDEFLFFTTKQGISKRTPLSSFANIR
FT                   TNGLIAISLREEDEVISVRLTSGDKDIIVGTSNGMLIRFNEQDVRSMGRNAAGVKAITL
FT                   GEEDQVVGMEIVEEDVNVLIVTKNGYGKRTPIDEYRLQSRGGKGLKTCNITDKNGKLVA
FT                   VKSVTGEEDIMLITAAGVIIRMPVDQISQMGRNTQGVRLIRLEDEQEVATVAKAQKDDE
FT                   EETSEEVSSEE"
FT   gene            9334..10842
FT                   /gene="rrs_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5664"
FT   rRNA            9334..10842
FT                   /gene="rrs_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5664"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            10992..11070
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0007"
FT   tRNA            10992..11070
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            11077..11154
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0008"
FT   tRNA            11077..11154
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            11248..14155
FT                   /gene="rrl_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5668"
FT   rRNA            11248..14155
FT                   /gene="rrl_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5668"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14205..14320
FT                   /gene="rrf_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0010"
FT   rRNA            14205..14320
FT                   /gene="rrf_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0010"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(14355..15356)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14355..15356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90967.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTHCTWQQLSFFFSSQNVQRYLARCYEKSSIQDAEKKSFENCY
FT                   PFIYYLEHGKNYYELYKVAPFSIQPMLLFYGISQLFKACLLTIDPNYPESTTVLAHGVT
FT                   TRKRKKQGYQFLEDEVKVQKNGLFTHVAEQLFHMKHLESEKFNMLDLMGNIPELQNLFR
FT                   YSQRGATLYKIDSPNTNELSFSVNILDRLHMTTERFSRYIESICKHLSIQHVPGKTSTS
FT                   NVLFTAPIQSWNPIYSTPLYYEYLADTYYLPLTTDPRNPKPALPELLVHYLLLYNLSMI
FT                   SRYETDWWYDLLGSYGSEDYPFIYQFLTISAQKVPYYISSFLLAEPGLFHGK"
FT   gene            15472..16935
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        15472..16935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0012"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88978.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFVKEGLTFDDVLLVPAKSDVLPREVSVKTVLSESLQLNIP
FT                   LISAGMDTVTEADMAIAMARQGGLGIIHKNMSIEQQAEQVDKVKRSESGVISDPFFLTP
FT                   EHQVYDAEHLMGKYRISGVPVVNNLDERKLVGIITNRDMRFIQDYSIKISDVMTKEQLI
FT                   TAPVGTTLSEAEKILQKYKIEKLPLVDNNGVLQGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNSAKDKQGRLL
FT                   VGAAVGVTADAMTRIDALVKASVDAIVLDTAHGHSQGVIDKVKEVRAKYPSLNIIAGNV
FT                   ATAEATKALIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQLTAVYDCATEARKHSIPVIA
FT                   DGGIKYSGDMVKALAAGAHVVMLGSMFAGVAESPGETEIYQGRQFKVYRGMGSVGAMEK
FT                   GSKDRYFQEGNKKLVPEGIEGRVPYKGPLADTVHQLVGGLRAGMGYCGAQDLEFLRENA
FT                   QFIRMSGAGLLESHPHHVQITKEAPNYSL"
FT   gene            17040..18356
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        17040..18356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0013"
FT                   /product="serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase DacA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00768;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMFCKRFIALVTMLTLVCSMLLPYSNASAETGSALNIEAGAAI
FT                   LVEANSGKILYQKNADELLSIASMTKMMSEYLVHEAVDKGKLKWDQKIKVSEYAYKVSQ
FT                   DASLSNVALENGGSYTVKELYEAMAIFSANGATIALAEAIAGKEVDFVKMMNDKSKELG
FT                   LKNYKFVNSTGLTNKDLKGMHPEGTTADEENKMSAKDVATLAQHLIKDYPKVLDTAKIP
FT                   KKEFRPEKEKFAMSNWNWMLKGLVKEYDGVDGLKTGSTPEAGDCFTGTVERNGMRFISV
FT                   VIKTSSHTARFDETKKLYDYGFANFEMKQMYKKGSSVKGQETVRVENAKDKDVAVQTKQ
FT                   AISLPVPKGSKEVYKTELKESSKGQEAPIKKGAALGQMVITPKDTNDPGFLTGKSLQVD
FT                   LVTTSEVEEANWFTRAMRGIGSFFSGIWNSAVDTVKGWF"
FT   gene            18518..19405
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        18518..19405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0014"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01680;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVTGTERVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVINAEQAKIAEEAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPADIRAAGGVSRMADPTIVEEVMGAVSIPVMAKCRIGHLVEARVLESLGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEVYHLNKRDYTVPFVCGCRDIGEAARRIAEGASMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNAEIRQVASLREDELMTYAKNTGAPYEVLLEIKRLGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPADA
FT                   ALMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSENPAKFARAIVEATTHYEDYELIASLSKGLGNAMKGIEI
FT                   STLLPEQRMQERGW"
FT   gene            19424..20014
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        19424..20014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0015"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, SNO family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01174;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88405.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGVLGLQGAVREHVKSVEASGAEAVVVKRIEQLEEIDGLILP
FT                   GGESTTMRRLIDKYDFMEPLRTFAKSGKPMFGTCAGMILLAKTLIGYDEAHIGAMDITV
FT                   ERNAFGRQKDSFEAALSIKGVGEDFVGVFIRAPYVVDVADDVEVLSTHGDRMVAVRQGP
FT                   FLAASFHPELTDDHRVTAYFVEMVKEAKMKKVV"
FT   gene            20342..21616
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        20342..21616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0016"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91737.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKFLRTNFEEVKAKLQHRGEDLTDFGRFEELDTRRRELLVQT
FT                   EELKSKRNEVSQQISVLKREKKDAEALILEMREVGEKVKDLDNELRTVEEDLERLMLSI
FT                   PNIPHESAPVGETEDDNVVARTWGEVKEFAFEPKPHWDLATDLGILDFERAGKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGAGARLERALISFMLDLHTDEHGYEEVLPPYMVNRASMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFRIE
FT                   SEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNMHRDEILNKEQLPIRYAAFSSCFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVKFVKPEDSYEELEKLTNDAERVLQLLELPYRVMSMCTGDLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYGTYREISSCSNFEAFQARRANIRFRREPNGKPEHVHTLNGSGLAIGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGTIIIPEVLRPYMGGKTVIK"
FT   gene            21773..21865
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0017"
FT   tRNA            21773..21865
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            22032..22424
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        22032..22424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87261.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIIQTFPLDGKTLYYVQCPVCKNNRILNSGANVSRIISDDTFR
FT                   KLCGCTCDVKQTATKVEAPKKVKKEAVKKEAAPKRTGKVLTAVINGKEMTVKEIAEAYD
FT                   ISTSTVRQRINAGKSESEIIAPTKKK"
FT   gene            complement(22460..23128)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22460..23128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0019"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87858.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQKYDIPNDAVITIAGTVGVGKSTMTTALANALGYRTSFEKV
FT                   DSNPYLDKFYADFTRWSFHLQVYFLAERFKEQKRIFEYGGGFVQDRSIYEDTGIFAKMH
FT                   HEKGTMTETDYETYKGLFDAMVMTPYFPHPDLLIYLEGSFDDIVDRIQERGRPMEQQTP
FT                   IEYWKEMHGRYENWINNFNSCPVLRLNINEYDILKDGDSIEPIIKKIGHFLKQTRKLVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(23131..23766)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23131..23766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0020"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVPFITVEGPIGVGKTSLAKEISTHMQLHLLKEIVDENPFLGK
FT                   FYEDIDEWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQLEDINIKYLNQRKPVVADYHIFKNVIFASRTLKDSQ
FT                   YDKYMQIYRILTQDMPVPNVIVYLTASLETLQRRIAMRGREFEKNMDPNYLLQLTKDYE
FT                   TAMDAFKKDHPDIPVLKFNGDDMDFVKNPDDLNVILSALQNTLLKESK"
FT   gene            complement(23892..24431)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23892..24431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0021"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTALLIIDMINDFQFSHGPVLAKKCEMITNPILQLKKTMKSFG
FT                   YPIIYINDHYQLWRSDIDQLITHCTNEYSENIIHKIAPSSDDYIFIKPHYSAFYETPLN
FT                   SLLGYLKIENLILTGVAGNICILFTANDAHMRNYTLYVPQDCIASNHDQDNLHALKIME
FT                   TTLKANIVPSSQIKFN"
FT   gene            24539..25039
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        24539..25039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0022"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase zinc-binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90266.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDQDIYFMQLAIEEAKKAEAIQEVPIGAVIVLNGEVISAAHNL
FT                   RETEQRSIAHAELLAIDEACKKLGTWRLEDATLYVTLEPCPMCAGGIVLSRVKRVVYGA
FT                   GDPKGGCAGTLMNLLTDERFNHQCEVVAGVLEEECGTLLTNFFRELRKKRKAIKKLEKS
FT                   NEN"
FT   gene            25232..25334
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5599"
FT   ncRNA           25232..25334
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5599"
FT                   /product="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="SRP_RNA"
FT   gene            25516..27204
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        25516..27204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0023"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQALYRTWRPQKFEDVVGQKHVTKTLQNALLQEKVSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTTIAKVFAKAINCEHAPVAEPCNECPSCLGITQGAISDVLEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKYAPSAVEYKVYIIDEVHMLSMGAFNALLKTLEEPPGHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   PTIISRCQRFEFRKISVNDIVERLSTVVTNEGTQVEDEALQIVARAAEGGMRDALSLID
FT                   QAISYSDERVTTEDVLAVTGSVSQQYLGNLVECIRENDVSRALRIIDEMMGKGKDPVRF
FT                   MEDFIYYYRDMLLYQTSSQLEHMLERVMVDEQFRMLSEEMQPEVIYEIIHTLSKGQQEM
FT                   KWTNHPRIFLEVVMVQLCQQFMMQANGADRLQAIMNRMQQLEKELEQVKKNGVPVGVQP
FT                   EVREARTAPKPVRTGSMKIPVGRVNEVLKQAKRQDLEQLKAVWGELLGRLKAYNKVAFA
FT                   VLLENSEPVAASDDTYVLAFQYEIHCKMASENREAMDTVEQALFELLSKKLNMIAIPKS
FT                   EWGKIREDFLQREGGSSEESPEKKEDPLIEEAIKLVGQELIEIKE"
FT   gene            27227..27556
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        27227..27556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89259.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGGMGNMNNMMKQMQKMQKEMAKAQEELGEKTVEGTAGGGMIT
FT                   VIANGHKQILEVKVKEEVVDPEDIEMLQDLVLAATNDALKKADELSNSTMGKFTKGLNL
FT                   PGGMF"
FT   gene            27571..28167
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        27571..28167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0025"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88645.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAVRLAFFVLDMKEDDVLGFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRDLAYCSVCGHITDRDPCYICNDSHRDQSVVCVVQEPKDVIAMEKMKEYQGVY
FT                   HVLRGAISPMEGIGPEDINIPQLLKRLHDETVQEVILATNPNIEGEATAMYISRLLKPT
FT                   GIKVTRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSKALEGRREV"
FT   gene            28182..28403
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        28182..28403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0026"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89509.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQKKGKLRKEYDDKLIVLLEKVKNEWLRQKRMVEQSVEPSQDV
FT                   LCSLKIAEAKYFFLLKEAKRRPVKMEQW"
FT   gene            28619..28888
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        28619..28888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0027"
FT                   /product="sigma-k factor processing regulatory protein
FT                   BofA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88675.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTIIIVGILALIFIFLVFGVSSKPLRFIGKALFHVTLGVALLF
FT                   IVNVVGTYFDFHIPINLGTATITSLLGLPGVAALVVIKLYIMPR"
FT   gene            29132..30640
FT                   /gene="rrs_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5669"
FT   rRNA            29132..30640
FT                   /gene="rrs_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5669"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            30790..30868
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0028"
FT   tRNA            30790..30868
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0028"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            30875..30952
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0029"
FT   tRNA            30875..30952
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0029"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            31046..33955
FT                   /gene="rrl_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5670"
FT   rRNA            31046..33955
FT                   /gene="rrl_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5670"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34004..34119
FT                   /gene="rrf_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0032"
FT   rRNA            34004..34119
FT                   /gene="rrf_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0032"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34310..34489
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        34310..34489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0033"
FT                   /product="putative csfB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92563.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQNEVCIVCETERKEGIYVYNNLICYECEKDIVNTETDDPKYI
FT                   YYLKQLRKLEVSYF"
FT   gene            34562..35983
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        34562..35983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0034"
FT                   /product="Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01276;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88861.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNRIPLYEALIEFKERRPLSFHVPGHKNGLNFPQEVVEEFKDI
FT                   LSIDVTELSGLDDLHSPFECIDEAQQLLADVYGVNKSYFLINGSTVGNLAMILSCCGEH
FT                   DIVLVQRNCHKSIINGLKLAGANPIFLDPWIDEAYNVPVGIHDEIIKEAIEKYPNAKAL
FT                   ILTHPNYYGMGMDLEASIAYAHTHKIPVLVDEAHGAHFCLGGAFPQSALAYGADIVVHS
FT                   AHKTLPAMTMGSYLHINSRLVKEEKVSTYLSMLQSSSPSYPIMASLDIARFTIARIKEK
FT                   GHDEIVEFLQEFKEELSTIPQIAILQYPLQDGLKITVQTRCQLSGYELQSVFEKVGIYT
FT                   EMADPYNVLFILPLQVNKKYMKAIEMIRVALQYYEVKDKTESIRYTYKGEISPLPYTYK
FT                   QLEEYETKVVPIEEAVGMVAAEMVIPYPPGIPLIMYGERITSEHKEQIMYLEKAGARFQ
FT                   GSTKYMKVYDIESRF"
FT   gene            35985..36611
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        35985..36611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0035"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02223;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLFVTIEGPEGSGKTTLIQSLLPYFEQKEQKVMATREPGGIAI
FT                   SEDIRTILHKQEYTMMEARTEALLYAAARRQHLVEKVMPALNEDYLVLCDRFIDSSLAY
FT                   QGYARGLGMDKVFEINRFATEDCMPSLTIYLDIEPEVGLARIAKDAGREVNRLDMEDIS
FT                   FHKRVREGYLQVVERFSDRIVLVNADQPMEKLIEEVIQVIEDKLL"
FT   gene            36647..37630
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        36647..37630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0036"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91632.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTWEQLSAIQPIGVKMLMNSIAKERISHAYLLEGGKGTGKFAT
FT                   AIQMAKSFLCSQRNRVEPCHVCTNCKRIDSGNHPNLHIVKPDGLSIKKQQIHDLQEEFS
FT                   KTGLEANKKVYIIEHADRMTANAANTLLKFLEEPSSDTTAILLTEQSHQILNTILSRCQ
FT                   VVTFRPLPTESLIRRLQDEGITVSLSTLAAQLTNSFDEALTLCNDEWFAQARALVIKLC
FT                   EALEKDKASIFFVQEKWGKHFGEKEQLQQGLDMLLLIYKDLLYVQLGEEDRLVFREQKE
FT                   MFESFSYAQKRIVSALFNILEAKNRINANVNAQLVFEQLVLRLQEG"
FT   gene            37636..38463
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        37636..38463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91204.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDVVGVRFKKAGKVYYFDPNQFDISENEFVIVETVRGIEYGKVV
FT                   ITKKQVDENDVVLPLKKVIRIANENDRTIVEENKHAAKEAYQVCQQKVVEHNLDMKLVD
FT                   VEYTFDRNKIIFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMLGGIGPCGR
FT                   MLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPAKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDEYEAAKEQLPDL
FT                   DQRIQTPHGTGRVIGLNILERLIQVELVDKERIVEYTLDELVNKGVVSSQTTD"
FT   gene            38478..38828
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        38478..38828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JJE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90455.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKDIFASVSSMEEQIGHLYKQLGELKQHLAELLEENQHIKMEN
FT                   ENLRHRFEEVQIKEKQKTQKRKEVKPKTDIGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHICNLHYGSVRKEG
FT                   DCLFCLSFLNKK"
FT   gene            38949..39689
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        38949..39689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91235.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYEDERLDYLLAQDMKIIQSPSVFNFSLDAVLLADFAWVPIQK
FT                   GNLLDLCTGNAVVPLLLSTRTKGNITGVEIQERLYDMGIRSVQYNKLEERIHLIHGDLK
FT                   DMPEKLGRHQYDVVTCNPPYFQTPATSEKNMNEHLAIARHEIMCTLEDVVSASSQLVKQ
FT                   GGKVAFVHRPGRLLDIVTLMRKYKIEPKRVRFVYPKAGKEANTLLIEGIKDGNADLKIL
FT                   PPLFVYEENNEYTKEIRSILYGEE"
FT   gene            39676..39966
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        39676..39966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90483.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNKHCFYVVECSDGSYYAGYTNHIEKRIGTHNSGRGAKYTRAR
FT                   LPVVLKYVEFHEDKRTAMQAEYYFKQLNRKQKEEYMQKGERYVATKKLSTK"
FT   gene            39935..40810
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        39935..40810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0041"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89391.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQQKSFQQNEKGVLYLVPTPIGNLEDMTFRAIRILKEADLIAAE
FT                   DTRQTKKLCNYFEIETPVMSYHEHNKEVSGKKILEKLDEGKTVALVSDAGMPCISDPGY
FT                   DIVVEAVAEQYHVIPLPGANAALTALIASGLQTKQFYFYGFLQRNKKERKMELEKLRYV
FT                   QTTMMFYEAPHRLDDTLISMQEVLGNREIVLCRELTKKFEEFIRGTVEEAIEWTKQNEV
FT                   RGEFCILVAGSTEEPAPEEQWWESISVYNHIEHYINEKGMNSKEAIKTVAKDRDLSKRD
FT                   VYQIYHVDKK"
FT   gene            complement(40831..41115)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40831..41115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0042"
FT                   /product="transition state transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein AbrB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLGIAEKDALEIYVDDEKIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQVTGEVSDGNLSLAEGKIILSKEGAEQILNELQDYIETAK"
FT   gene            41606..43588
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        41606..43588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0043"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01588; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEENKSFYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRMQGYN
FT                   VHYLTGTDEHGQKIQKKAEELNVTPQAYVDNIVAGIKELWEKMDISYDDFIRTTEDRHK
FT                   DVVEKIFKQLVDQGDIYLDEYEGWYSVQDETFYTEHQLVDPIMEGDKVVGGKSPDSGHD
FT                   VELVREESYFFRMGKYVDRLLKFYEDNPHFIQPESRKNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTSF
FT                   DWGVRVPGNPKHVIYVWVDALSNYITALGYGTENEEMYKKFWPADVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIILMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWILMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPVTLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEGFVERINFDLANDLGNLLNRTVAMIDKYFNGEIPAFKANVTEFDETL
FT                   VTFAKDTLKKVEEAMENMEFSVALSSIWQLVSRTNKYIDETQPWVLAKDEDDREKLASV
FT                   MAHLAEVLRQTGIMLMPFLTVAPSKMFAQLGLTDEAHTSWGSLSTIGCIPAGTKVEKGQ
FT                   PIFPRLEMDVEVAYIKEQMKASAPKVEEKKEEEPKAEEITIDDFFKVELRVAEVLSAEP
FT                   VKKADKLLKIQLDLGTEKRQVVSGIAKFYSPEDLKGKKVICVTNLKPVKLRGELSQGMI
FT                   LAGEENGVLSLASIDQNLPNGTKIK"
FT   gene            43754..44521
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        43754..44521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0044"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHSHLNAEQFEEDLQEVIARMKEAGVTYTVVVGFDEATIKK
FT                   AIELAEAYDFIYAAVGWHPVDAIDMTEEHLAWLEELASHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EIQKEVFRKQITLAKKVKLPIIIHNRDATQDIVDILEEENAAEVGGIMHCFSGSVEVAE
FT                   RCVDMNFLISLGGPVTFKNAKKPKEVATEIPLEKLLIETDCPYLTPHPFRGKRNEPSYV
FT                   KLVAEEIANLKGISYEEVAEITTKNAKALFGVE"
FT   gene            44736..45293
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        44736..45293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0045"
FT                   /product="primase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JJF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JJF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEIIVVEGKDDTVAIKRAVDADTIETNGSAIGDHVIEQVKLA
FT                   LQKRGVIIFTDPDYPGERIRKIISDKVPGCKHAFLPKEEALAKRKKGVGIEHASNESIR
FT                   RALENIHEEMEAYTSEISWSDLVDAGLVGGEMAKSRRERMGKLLKIGYTNAKQLHKRLQ
FT                   MFQVSKESFAEAYKQVIQEERK"
FT   gene            45290..46168
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        45290..46168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0046"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIATPNRTKDIVEKYGFSFKKSLGQNFLIDTNVLNRIVDHAEI
FT                   GSESGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRAKKVVAFEIDQRLLPILDETLAPYGNVTVINKDVLK
FT                   ADVHEVFSEQFEEGQDVMVVANLPYYITTPILFKLLEEKLPVRGFVVMMQKEVGDRLAA
FT                   KPGTKEYGSLSIAIQYYTEVETVMTVPRTVFVPQPNVDSAIIRLLKRPKPVVEVTDETF
FT                   FFEVVRASFAQRRKTLMNNLSNNLNGFPKDKELLDRILTEVGIDPKRRGETLSIEEFAT
FT                   LSNALVLHKLS"
FT   gene            46279..47142
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        46279..47142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0047"
FT                   /product="yabG protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05582;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88302.1"
FT                   /translation="MALHVGELVERYSHNRDILFRIIEIKGEIAILFGEEIRLVADAPL
FT                   EDLISIDQREHKKRAKREKETMERTYRLFQQDYVLMKQRHEHTSTGGYTSEVNYFQMPG
FT                   RVLHIDGDPLYLRKCLDLYNKIGVPVQGIHCKETEMHEKVVDLIDHFRPDILVITGHDA
FT                   YTKSKGVKGDLAAYRHSRHFVQAVREVRKKYPSLDQLVIFAGACQSHFEALIRAGANFA
FT                   SSPSRINIHALDPVYVVGKISFTSFMERVNVWDVVRNTITGEKGLGGIETRGILRTGLP
FT                   FQHYEE"
FT   gene            47381..47641
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        47381..47641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0048"
FT                   /product="veg protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRLDEIKSELDHHLGQRLMLKANSGRRKTVEQSGVLAETYRSV
FT                   FVVQLDQQEDALQRVSYSYADVLTETVELTFYGEPHNEVIL"
FT   gene            47733..47912
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        47733..47912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0049"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGVMSNQFKEELAKELGFYDVVQKEGWGGIRAKDAGNMVKR
FT                   AIEIAEQQLMKQNQ"
FT   gene            48109..48978
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        48109..48978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0050"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVKAPAKINLSLDVLGKRQDGYHEVKMIMTTIDLADRLELME
FT                   LAEDRIEILSHNRYVPDDQRNLAYQAAKLLKEKFNVKKGVSITIEKTIPVAAGLAGGSS
FT                   DAAATLRGLNKLWNLGLTIDQLAELGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTAIATGRGEQIEHIKTPPS
FT                   CWVILAKPHIGVSTADVYGNLKLNRVTHPNVDKMVDVINAGDYKGICDTVGNVLEDVTF
FT                   AMHPEVARIKAQMKRFGADAVLMSGSGPTVFGLVHHDSRMHRIYNGLKGFCEQVYAVRL
FT                   LGERETLE"
FT   gene            49033..49881
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        49033..49881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0051"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09182; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRRSTRLVDMTYYLLQNPRQLVSLTFFAERYQSAKSSISEDLV
FT                   IIKQTFEQQGVGTLQTIPGAAGGVKYIPYISEEEADLIIGELCSLFENPDRILPGGYLY
FT                   MTDLLSNPRYINGAGRLFASVFARQPIDAVMTVATKGIPLAYAVANYLDVPVVIARKDN
FT                   KVTEGPTVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMTLAKRSLPEGSNVLIIDDFMKAGGTIQGMMSMLEEF
FT                   KANVVGIGVLVESTDIEERLINNFVSLIRLSEVDVKEKAIQVEKGNYSLAPFDEGIVEA
FT                   E"
FT   gene            49868..49987
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        49868..49987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92126.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSKKIKQIALSFFILFINYKIDGQTAFRALFLKSKNK"
FT   gene            50004..50378
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        50004..50378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0053"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVQTNNAPQAIGPYSQGIIVNNMFYSSGQIPLTASGELVAGDV
FT                   TVQTEQVFQNLQAVLEEAGASFDTVVKTTVFLKDMDDFNAVNEVYGSYFSAHKPARSCV
FT                   QVAKLPKDVSVEIEVIALVK"
FT   gene            50531..50824
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        50531..50824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0054"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88168.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITLDHEFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFV
FT                   AMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSGTRSKIQDAVLTEYHRLGELEEVEFEEAGAS"
FT   gene            51148..52527
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        51148..52527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0055"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00483; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRFAVILAAGKGTRMKSKLYKVLHPVCGKPMVQHVVDQVSQLG
FT                   LQKLVTVVGHGAEMVQEQLGNVSEFALQAEQLGTAHAVDQAAGVLANEEGTTLVICGDT
FT                   PLITAETMEALLQQHKEAGAMATVLTAYIEEPAGYGRIVRNENGHVEKIVEHKDANEKE
FT                   LAIKEINTGTYCFDNKALFASLSKVSNDNVQGEYYLPDVIEILKNEGHIVSAYQTEHFD
FT                   ETLGVNDRVALSQAEIIMKNRINRKNMVNGVTIIDPSNTYISADAIIGSDTVLHPGTII
FT                   EGNTVIGSDCEIGPHTVIRDSEIGDRTTIRQSTVHDSKLGTEVSVGPFAHIRPDSVIGD
FT                   EVRVGNFVEIKKTVFGNRSKASHLSYIGDAQVGEDVNLGCGSITVNYDGKNKFKTVIGN
FT                   GVFIGCNSNLVAPVTVEDGAYVAAGSTITENVPSKALSVARARQVNKEDYVDQLLNKKK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            52546..53499
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        52546..53499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0056"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88790.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQYLNSNLKVFSLNSNKELAEQIAKHIGVGLGKCSVDRFSDGE
FT                   VQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQSTSFPVNEHIMELLIMIDALKRASAKTINIVIPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARSREPITSKLVANLLETAGATRVITLDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLMGVPILSDYFET
FT                   KGLKDIVIVSPDHGGVTRARKMADRLKAPIAIIDKRRPRPNVSEVMNIIGNIEGKTAIL
FT                   IDDIIDTAGTITLAANALVENGASEVYACCTHPVLSGPAIERIQNSNIKELVVTNSIVL
FT                   PEEKKIDKVHELSVAPLIGEAIIRVYEEESVSVLFN"
FT   gene            53509..54132
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        53509..54132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0057"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87723.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNQDWLRLFVSKKESSGTRMKLIVGLGNPGREYELTRHNIGFM
FT                   AIDELAKRWNISLNEQKFKGVFGAGFVNGEKVILLKPLTYMNLSGESIRPLMDYYKIDV
FT                   EDFVVLYDDLDIPVGKLRLRMKGSAGGHNGVKSTISHLGTQEFQRIRMGIDRPKNGMKV
FT                   VDYVLGRFTSEEIPDVNHSIEKAADACEEWLNKPFLQIMNTFNS"
FT   gene            54203..54427
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        54203..54427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88287.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYYYCRHCGSNVGSVTAEKVYSDVLFQLTEQEVVEMIHFHENG
FT                   NIYIKTICELCQETLASYPEYYEYEKFLQ"
FT   gene            54533..58063
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        54533..58063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0059"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91333.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLLEQFYKNEEIQSVINGLEDGLKEQLVSGMATSSRSLLMAAL
FT                   YKKTKKSQLIVTHNLYQAQKVHEDLVALLGEKDVWLYPVNELIASELGVASPELKAQRI
FT                   EVLNRLAAGEHGIIVAPVAGLRRFLPMKELWKQRQIEISLGQEIDLDTFLHTLHHIGYE
FT                   RKSMVEAPGEFSLRGGILDIYPLTEELPFRIEFFDTEVDSIRLFDVDEQRSQDKKESVR
FT                   FGPATEFLFSQEELKSGIKHLEEGLTKTMQKLSDDKLKTTVLETVSHEIEMLKNGQSIE
FT                   QMFKYLSIFYNEPASLIDYLPEDGVVILDEISRIQETASHLESEEAEWYISLLGEGTII
FT                   QDLSFSHSFEEFLHHKKRSFVYLTLFLRHIAHTHPQNIVNVTCKTMQDFHGQMQLLKTE
FT                   IDRWNEGHFTTVVLGTDDERVKKLQHILSDYDIDADIVEGTDILLPGRLQIAVGDLHAG
FT                   FEMPMQKLVVITEKELFHKKVKKSQRKQKLSNAERIKSYSELKVGDYVVHVNHGIGKFL
FT                   GIETLEINGVHKDYLNIKYQGNDKLYVPIEQIDQVQKYVGSEGKDPKVYKLGGNDWKKV
FT                   KTKVEKSVQDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAYTPDTAEQQEFESSFPYQETEDQLRSIEEI
FT                   KKDMERGRPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAIMDEKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETIRE
FT                   RFQDYPINIGLLSRFRTRKQQNETIKGLKDGTVDIVIGTHRILSKDVTYKDLGLLIIDE
FT                   EQRFGVTHKEKIKQLKANVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQTY
FT                   VVEYNPALMREAIERELARGGQVYFLYNRVEDIERKADEISMLVPDARVTYAHGKMNES
FT                   ELESVMLSFLEGQHDVLVSTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIVFDADRMGLSQLYQLRGRVGRSN
FT                   RVAYAYFAYKRDKVLSEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGAEQHGF
FT                   IDSVGFDLYSQMLKDAIEQRRGTDGVENTVNVEIDLEVDAYLPDAYISDSKQKIMMYKQ
FT                   FRGVSAIEDIEELQEEMIDRFGDYPQEVGYLLQIANIKVLAMKEQIELIKQNKFEVTIL
FT                   FSEQASQNIDGGKLFMLGNSFGRMIGLGMEGSQLKIVMKTNGLETSKWLTIAENLLKGL
FT                   PDVKKEVINA"
FT   gene            58200..58736
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        58200..58736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0060"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYAEALYDSLGHNVLVCDRDSIIAVSGVSKKEYLNKSVGDLIEK
FT                   TMEERKSVIMTDESDVSIIDGVTEKVHSYTVGPIVANGDPIGAVIIFSKEAIISEIEHK
FT                   AVNTAASFLAKQMEQ"
FT   gene            58967..60568
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        58967..60568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0061"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01943; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89929.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKKYQAFWRGAIILTIASFVTKVLSAFYRIPYQNIAGDIGFYI
FT                   YQQIYPFYGFCLILATYGFPIIISKMVAERLERGKKQEAEEIICVSFWFLLGIGFIGFF
FT                   TLFFGAEVIATAMGDIHLDKLLRVISFSFILMPFLSVARGYFQGFNNMVPTAVSQVIEQ
FT                   TIRVSIIVFLSLFLIAHEFDLYTVGAGAMLGSIAGGLIGIIVLILYMRHDFRSIFFKSV
FT                   KRIKGKKKIMKILFWQGLAICVSNLVLIFIQMADSVSFYSLLIGAGEPAESAKVLKGVY
FT                   DRSIPLMQLGTVVTTSFSLSLIPIITAAKERGDLTFIREKVRLAMKITFVIGFAAAVGL
FT                   ACIIQPTNIMLFENSDGSDVLSILSLSILFSSLSITTASILQGLGQTLKPAIFVVFGGY
FT                   LKLVLNYILMPYFGAKGAAIATLVALIVISVLNSMLLMRVVSESLIDKRNMLGIVISGF
FT                   SMGFVLIMFMRVLQMSGLVMDTSHRGVATFEALLGVAIGGLAYMFLILKLRVFTKAEIG
FT                   TVMKKEKKEGSLKKSG"
FT   gene            60581..62041
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        60581..62041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0062"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein/MazG family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03819; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIITILGLGAGELDQLTMGVYRKIKEADHMFVRTKEHPVIEEL
FT                   EKEGIQYTAFDNVYEAHDTFEIVYETIADTLLEQAEGAEIIYAVPGHPLVAERTVQLLL
FT                   EKGEVANVEVRIEGGQSFLDPMFASLKIDPIEGFQLIDATSFERGQLELRQHLIFCQVY
FT                   DAFVASDVKLTLMEILPDDYEVYIVTAAGTSFEQVKKVPLYMLDHETELNNLTSVYVPP
FT                   VKERASLYQQFDVLREIIADLRGPNGCPWDKKQTHQSLKKYLIEEAYEVLEAIDEEDDD
FT                   HLVEELGDILLQVMLHAQIGEDEGWFSIDDIIRTLSEKMVRRHPHVFGNTDVNNADEVI
FT                   ANWEEIKKQEKGFVKESVLNGVPKSLPQLLRAYEIQKKAGKVGFDWVDVQPMIEKALEE
FT                   WQEFQQEVTNMDEAKMLSEFGDLLFAFVNIARHYKIDPEEALRSTNEKFVGRFLYMEAK
FT                   VAEMNKEMQDLSLEQLDVLWEEAKQTER"
FT   gene            62056..62331
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        62056..62331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0063"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVADQGRISINGQVAKASSDVKVAD
FT                   ELTIRFGQKIVTVKINELKETTKKEDAANMYSLVREEKVKAEEGLF"
FT   gene            62390..62698
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        62390..62698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0064"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YabP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGYSPMSSNQQNVSVEHDIIMRGRRVIDITGVKQVESFDSEEF
FT                   LLETVMGFLTIRGQNLQMKNLDVEKGVVSIKGKVHEMLYIDENQGEKTKGFFSKLFK"
FT   gene            62695..63348
FT                   /gene="yabQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        62695..63348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0065"
FT                   /product="spore cortex biosynthesis protein YabQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTIQLYTMLSMIGMGAWIGASLDTYQRFLKRQERKRWLVFIHD
FT                   ILFWIVQALFVFYVLLLVNEAELRIYVFLALLCGFAAYQSLLKAIYMRLLNFLIYIFVQ
FT                   TTHFFVQIIQLLMIKPVIIIAQLFIAFILFLFRILLSIGHVLWKMVIWILLFIWKVFFW
FT                   PVRFIASLIWKLLPNRVKLFIMKHVGFLQYIAKLKGHIFQLWERIKKKLGGPRK"
FT   gene            63345..63704
FT                   /gene="divIC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        63345..63704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0066"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DivIC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90260.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELRQRTIEKQSPNPVKEHIIQTDENRKRLYRRLAVFLVFAFTI
FT                   IASISVTFYQQNSSIKAKEAKVKDMKKELDSLTNKEKSLKDEVQKLNDEEYVLKIARRD
FT                   YFFSGKGEIIFPVSK"
FT   gene            63792..64274
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        63792..64274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0067"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPEGLTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INDHLKVGDQVEVKVINVEKDGKIGLSIKKAKEREKTEGDRPRGEYQRGGDQQRSGRPQ
FT                   RNRSFNRDNRGGGNDRAPKETFEQKMARFLKDSEDRLTSLKRNTESKRGGRGARRG"
FT   gene            64434..64512
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0068"
FT   tRNA            64434..64512
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0068"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            64522..64596
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0069"
FT   tRNA            64522..64596
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0069"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            64853..67324
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        64853..67324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0070"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89064.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKAGRNTMNTSALAMNEGQLGGVKWTSKLRMKFEQVFFRWGFII
FT                   VVIGFLLGRAYILTNILPFALPFFAAVYVMKRDKMPLAFLALMGGALSVSIDNLFFTFA
FT                   SIFTFFIYNIFFSRFTRKTVGLVPFQVFISALTAHLVVVYFAQQTVTMYDLLVSTIEAG
FT                   LSFVLTMIFLQSVPLLVERKGKQQALETEEIVCLIILLASVLTGTTDWFVYDASIQHIF
FT                   TRYLVLVFAFIAGAATGSTVGVVTGLILSLANVSSLSQLSLLAFSGLLGGLLKEGKRIG
FT                   VSLGLLIGTSLITLYVDKQTNIVTTLIESGVAIAFFLLTPKLVMDRIAKFMPGTQEHSQ
FT                   DQQQYLRRMRDVTANKINQFANVFAALSNSFSVYGYVEEEDKETEADLFLSTITAKTCQ
FT                   TCFKKDQCWVVNFDKTYDYMKQIMSETEEGTLQHNRKLVREWDKHCVRGKKVTDLVAGE
FT                   LDHFYEGQKLRKQMKENRRIVAEQLLGVSKVMEDFAKEIQRERENHQVQEEQILQAFRD
FT                   FGVEIEHVDIYCLDRGSIDIEMLIPVASNEHGECEKLVAPMLSDILKENIVVKHEEKSS
FT                   YPNGHSLISFGSAKTYSLDTGLATAAKGGGFVSGDSYAMMDLSVGKYALAISDGMGNGQ
FT                   RAHMESKETVKLLQKILQSGIDEEIAIKSINSILSLRTTEEMFTTLDLAMVDLRDASAK
FT                   FLKIGSTPSFVKRANNILKIEASNLPMGIIEDVEVDVVGEQLKTGDILIMMSDGIFEGA
FT                   QHVENHELWMKRKIKELQTEDPQEIADIIMEEVIRSGDGYINDDMTIVVAKVKKNMPKW
FT                   ATIPIVGMQAQ"
FT   gene            67558..68988
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        67558..68988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0071"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06508; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02432; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTFVEKVDDFVRQHDVLKERSTIVVGVSGGPDSLALLYYLLEK
FT                   RAAKQFEIVVAHVDHMFRGDESHEDLQFVQDLCKGLGVICETIRINVSQYQKQYGMNAQ
FT                   VAARECRYAFLERIMKKYDARYVALGHHGDDQVETILMRLVRGSTPKGYAGIAVKRPFH
FT                   NGYLIRPLLGVTKEEIVNYCNELKIIPRIDPSNKKEVYTRNRLRKYVLPHLKEENPQVH
FT                   EKFQKFSMQMQEDEAYLQELAFEKMNKVITKKSDKQISLSIPAFESMSMPLQRRGIQLI
FT                   LNYLYEYKIPSSLSSIHIDKVIEFFKRTQPSGSLDFPGDLKIVRAYEECSFGFKQEIVS
FT                   PFLQDLSVPGTITLSNGDKLVTEVSEDIPSDMNETVFVAKYNDISYPIRIRSRENGDRM
FT                   SIQGMNGTKKIKAIFIEAKVPREKREEWPVVCDASGNIIWLPLLKRSAFAISKETAKKD
FT                   KYMIIHYKSKESSGRIMK"
FT   gene            68985..69527
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        68985..69527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0072"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92355.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQDIEKVLISEEQIQEKVLELGTIIAEDYKNTVPLAIGVLKGA
FT                   MPFMADLLKRTDTYLEMDFMAVSSYGHSTVSTGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDILIVEDIIDS
FT                   GLTLSYLVDLFKYRKAKSVKIVTLLDKPTGRKVDLKADYVGFTVPHEFVVGYGLDYKEQ
FT                   YRNLPYVGVLKPSVYSN"
FT   gene            69613..71514
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        69613..71514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0073"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06480; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVVIGIVSYFNGSTQKTTSVSYDKFITKLE
FT                   KGEVRNVQLQPKNGVFEVKGQFNNSSQGEQFVTYAPNTEELQKKINDKAQGAEVKYQPA
FT                   EETSAWVTFFTSIIPFVIIFILFFFLLNQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKLYNDEKKKVRFRD
FT                   VAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFAEVGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAGVP
FT                   FFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDER
FT                   EQTLNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIIIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQITVDRPDVNGREAV
FT                   LKVHARNKPLDENINLRAIATRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARQDKKKIDMSDIDEAT
FT                   DRVIAGPAKKSRVISEKERNIVAFHEAGHTVIGVVLDEADVVHKVTIVPRGQAGGYAVM
FT                   LPKEDRYFMTKPELLDKITGLLGGRVAEEIVFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATGIARRMVTEFGM
FT                   SDKLGPMQFGSSQGGQVFLGRDFHSEQNYSDAIAHEIDMEMQTIMKECYARAKQILTDN
FT                   RDKLDLIAKTLLEVETLDAEQINHLCDYGRLPERPTSSADVKVNINMKKDDEESEDK"
FT   gene            71739..72527
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        71739..72527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0074"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase, type III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91139.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDVGNTNAVLGVFEEGELRQHWRMETDRHKTEDEYGMLVKQ
FT                   LLEHEGLSFEDVKGIIVSSVVPPIMFALERMCEKYFKIKPLVVGPGIKTGLNIKYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAGIHLYGSPLIIVDFGTATTYCYINEEKHYMGGVITPGIMISAEALYS
FT                   RAAKLPRIEITKPSSVVGKNTVSAMQSGILYGYVGQVEGIVKRMKEEAKQEPKVIATGG
FT                   LAKLISEESNVIDVVDPFLTLKGLYMLYERNANLQHEKGE"
FT   gene            72534..73409
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        72534..73409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0075"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 33 kDa"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYLVKALAFDGEVRAYSVRTTNTVSEAQRRHDTWRTASAALGR
FT                   SLTAGTMMGAMLKGDQKLTIKVEGNGPIGPILVDAHANGDVRGYVTNPHVDFEGTEQGK
FT                   LRVYQAVGTEGFVTVIKDIGMREPFIGQSPIVSGELGEDFTYYFAVSEQTPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNGDDSILAAGGFILQIMPGAQEETISFIEERLQKIPPVSTLIEQGLSPEELLYAVLGE
FT                   DKVKVLETMDVQFNCTCSRERIESVLISLGKTELEQVREEEEETEVHCHFCNERYKFSK
FT                   EDITNLIENL"
FT   gene            73514..74437
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        73514..74437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0076"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01136; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90437.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAQSVSELIGKTPIVKLNRIVESDSADIYLKLEFMNPGSSVKD
FT                   RIALAMIEDAEKKGLLKEGDTIIEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYKAILVMPETMSVERRN
FT                   LLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMGGAIRQATELAKEHGYFIPQQFKNQSNPEIHRLTTGPEIVE
FT                   QMGDQLDAFIAGIGTGGTITGAGEVLKEAYKDIKIYAVEPADSPVLSGGKPGPHKIQGI
FT                   GAGFVPETLDVEVYDEIIQVKTEQAFEYARRVAKEEGILVGISSGAVIYAATEVAEKLG
FT                   KGKKVLVIIPSNGERYLSTPLYQFES"
FT   gene            74658..76055
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        74658..76055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0077"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase, component I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.85"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89126.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRKSLALSIPYQLDFFKQYKFLSKDKPQHILLESGRGGRYNIV
FT                   GLNPVAVIRGKGEALHISESGKGTIKQGNPLDLMQEYMERWKTDYNPEYPPFQGGAIGY
FT                   FSYDCIRYIEKLPSLAEDDINIPDIFFLLFDDVFVYDQKEKVLWIITHYVDKHEEAKER
FT                   LNEWKILWATEAPEVTIPFACPEKKNEAVAFTEESFMKAVECIQEYIGAGDVFQVNLST
FT                   RQERTLQTHPLEIYTSLREINPSPYMGYLELGDFQIVSGSPELLIKKQGTEVSTRPIAG
FT                   TRSRGANEQEDEELARELIENEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGRVCKYGTVEVDEFMVIEKY
FT                   SHVMHIVSNVRGEVEEDKDAFDLVKAVFPGGTITGAPKIRTMEIIEELEPVRRGIYTGS
FT                   IGWIGYSGDTELNIVIRTLLAKDGKAHVQAGAGIVIDSNPENEYKESLKKAIALWRAKE
FT                   RSEETVR"
FT   gene            76061..76648
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        76061..76648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0078"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase, glutamine
FT                   amidotransferase component"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89619.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDNYDSFTFNLVQFLGELGQELVVKRNDEVTISDVENMKPD
FT                   FLMISPGPCSPNEAGISMDVIRYFAGKIPIFGVCLGHQSIAQVFGGEVVRAERLMHGKT
FT                   SLMHHDGKTIFSDIPNPFTATRYHSLIVKKETLPDCLEVTSWTEEGEIMALRHTTLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTSHGKELLQNFIRKYSPSVTSC"
FT   gene            76642..77514
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        76642..77514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0079"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase PabC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIYVNGQYVKASEARISPYDHGYLYGLGVFETFRIYNGHPFLLD
FT                   DHYDRLIDALDTLQIKWTMTKDEVLLILKNLLIKNKLENAYVRFNVSAGIDEIGLQTEM
FT                   YEEPSVIVFIKPLAAPGEVAEKEGVVLKQVRNTPEGAARLKSHHYLNNILGKREIGNVV
FT                   NKEGIFLTETGYVAEGIVSNLFFVKGDILYTPSLETGILNGITRAFIIKVAEELGIKVK
FT                   EGFFTKDELLSADEVFVTNSIQEIVPLNRIEERDFPGKVGMVTKRFINLYEMQREKLWS
FT                   RNELRRGDV"
FT   gene            77516..78349
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        77516..78349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0080"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWDYDLRCGEYTLNLNEKTLIMGILNVTPDSFSDGGSYNEVDAA
FT                   VRHAKEMRDEGAHIIDIGGESTRPGFAKVSVEEEIKRVVPMIQAVSKEVKLPISIDTYK
FT                   AEVAKQAIEAGAHIINDIWGAKAEPKIAEVAAHYDVPIILMHNRDNMNYRNLMADMIAD
FT                   LYDSIKIAKDAGVRDENIILDPGIGFAKTPEQNLEAMRNLEQLNVLGYPVLLGTSRKSF
FT                   IGHVLDLPVEERLEGTGATVCLGIEKGCEFVRVHDVKEMSRMAKMMDAMIGKGVK"
FT   gene            78350..78712
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        78350..78712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0081"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00525; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90153.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYIHDMEFYGYHGVFPEENKLGQRFKVDLTVELDLKRAGESD
FT                   DLEHSVNYGELFELCRKVVEDRTYKLVESIAENIATDILKQYESISRCTIKVIKPDPPI
FT                   PGHYRAVAVEITRERP"
FT   gene            78709..79224
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        78709..79224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0082"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIAYIALGSNIGERYTYLTEAIQFLNKNPYIKVEDVSSVYETE
FT                   PVGYTDQSCFLNLVIKISTNLSPQELLKVTQKVENDLGRKREIRWGPRTIDLDILLYNQ
FT                   ENIEAENLIVPHPRMFERAFVIVPLLEINQDIKQNISRSQVEEMKRREGVTVWKQKNGE
FT                   DAFVLFEN"
FT   gene            79176..79379
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        79176..79379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0083"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89633.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAEKWGRRIRAFRKLKGYTQEGFAKELGVSVSVLGEVERGNRSP
FT                   SQDFVVEVAKALKVSIDELMPK"
FT   gene            79403..80401
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        79403..80401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0084"
FT                   /product="putative TIM-barrel protein, NifR3 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01207; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIANIEMKNPVVLAPMAGVCNSAFRLTVKEFGAGLVCAEMVSD
FT                   KAILLNNKRTLDMLYIDEREKPLSLQIFGGEKETLVDAAKYVDQYTTADIIDINMGCPV
FT                   PKIVKCDAGAKWLLDPNKIYEMVAAVVDAVEKPVTVKMRIGWDEDHIFAIENAKAVERA
FT                   GGQAVAVHGRTRVQMYEGKADWDIIKQVKQAVNIPVIGNGDVATPQDAKRMLDEIGVDG
FT                   VMIGRAALGDPWMIYRTVKYLETGELMPEPTVREKIDVCMLHLDRLIDLKNESIAVREM
FT                   RKHAAWYLKGIRGNANVRNGINACNTREDLANVLDVFVEEVEAKQQTIHVG"
FT   gene            80561..82060
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        80561..82060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0085"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87797.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMNHEELNDQLLVRREKLHNLREQGIDPFGKRFERTNATNDLL
FT                   SLYGEFSKEELEEKEISVSIAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHIQDLHGQVQIYVRKDAVGDEEY
FT                   ELFKTADLGDLVGIEGKVFKTNVGELSVKATGFTLLTKSLRPLPDKYHGLKDVEQRYRQ
FT                   RYLDLITSMESRETFVTRSKIIREMRRYLDDNGYLEVETPMMHAIAGGASARPFITHHN
FT                   ALDMELYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADY
FT                   KDIMKLTENMVAHIAKQVLGTTTIQYGDYEINLEPKWTRLHMVDAIKEHSGADFWNPMS
FT                   VEEARELAKEHNVEIKDTMEVGHIINEFFEQKVEDKLIQPTFIYGHPVEISPLAKKNDE
FT                   DPRFTDRFELFIVAREHANAFTELNDPIDQKERFEAQLKEREQGNDEAHMMDDDYIEAL
FT                   EYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAPSIRDVLLFPAMRHKQD"
FT   gene            82459..83967
FT                   /gene="rrs_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5671"
FT   rRNA            82459..83967
FT                   /gene="rrs_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5671"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            84146..87053
FT                   /gene="rrl_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5672"
FT   rRNA            84146..87053
FT                   /gene="rrl_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5672"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87103..87218
FT                   /gene="rrf_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0087"
FT   rRNA            87103..87218
FT                   /gene="rrf_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0087"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87425..87886
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        87425..87886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0088"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator CtsR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90144.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNISDIIEQYLKQVIDLSNNNVIEIKRNEIADRFECVPSQINYV
FT                   INTRFTLERGFVVESKRGGGGYIRIIKVKLHDDIDIIDQMLHMIDHSVAQGNAESMIIR
FT                   LIEEGIITNREAKLMLSVLDRSVLSMDVPSRDELRARILCAMLRTLKYK"
FT   gene            88060..88608
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        88060..88608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCQNCNIRPATLHYTKVINEKKAEVHLCEQCAEQSGYTSFFQSS
FT                   QSNFSFHDLFAGLLHGESTMFEEGKNGFSNTSILRCPDCKMTYEQFTKVGRFGCASCYD
FT                   TFKEHLKPLLKRLHGGHTDHCGKIPERIEGNIHLKKELDELKLILKQYVQKEEFEKAAE
FT                   VRDKIRNLENQLSEHREGE"
FT   gene            88613..89677
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        88613..89677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0090"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91649.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDKIMNEAISPWMKGDGPDSDIVLSSRIRLARNFKKYQFSTMQ
FT                   NEEETKQIQELFKKEFINKTVEPFGEFELLKMNELTPLQRRVLVEKHLISPNLAGTEYG
FT                   ACLLSESEHISVMLNEEDHIRIQCLFSGLQLSEALQSANQIDNWIEKEVEYAFDESLGY
FT                   ITSCPTNVGTGLRASVMIHLPGLVLTKRISRIIQVIQKLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNIFQ
FT                   VSNQMTLGKSEEDIIADLKSVIQQIIQQEKMARELIVQNSSIELEDKVYRSYGILANSR
FT                   LIQSAEAANCLSDLRLGIDLGYIQGISRNILTELMVLTQPGILQQYAGGPLGPEERDYR
FT                   RATLIRERLRIEKN"
FT   gene            89700..92135
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        89700..92135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0091"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of genetic competence
FT                   ClpC/MecB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02151; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02861; match to protein family HMM PF07724;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92428.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRFTERAQKVLALSQEEAIRIGHNNIGTEHILLGLVREGEGI
FT                   AAKALIALGLSPEKVQKEVEALIGRGTEASQTVHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLQLLGSNEASSGHQGGSSTNANTPT
FT                   LDSLARDLTVVARENRLDPVIGRGKEIQRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGL
FT                   AQQIVNNEVPETLRDKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNIILFIDE
FT                   LHTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIHV
FT                   DEPSLDESTQILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDDAIDAAVKLSDRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEA
FT                   ASKVRLRSYTTPPNLKELEVKLEEIRKEKDAAVQSQEFEKAASLRDMEQRLREKLEDTK
FT                   RQWKEQQGKENSEVTVEDIANVVSTWTRIPVSKLAQTETDKLLNLESILHDRVIGQDEA
FT                   VVAVAKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESMFGDEDAMIRIDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSTSRLVGSPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVFNILLQVL
FT                   EDGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTIVIMTSNVGAEALKRNKHLGFNVQDESRDYSDMKGKVMDEL
FT                   KKAFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHMLEKKHIQEIVTLMVNQLVNRLKEQEIELHLTEGAISAIA
FT                   DKGFDREYGARPLRRAIQKHVEDRLSEELLKGAIEKGQKVIFDVEGESFVIHSAEKVK"
FT   gene            92232..93608
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        92232..93608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0092"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87359.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTKFTCQECGYQSPKYMGKCPGCGQWNTLVEEMEPVVSSRR
FT                   LNYANAIQTEVTKPRRLTEVETKSEARIETKFQEFNRVLGGGIVDGSLVLIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQISSQLADSSYDVLYISGEESAKQIKLRADRLHVNGSNLFVVSETDLQRIATHI
FT                   EEVNPAFVVIDSIQTIHLPEVTSAPGSVAQVRECTAELMKLAKTKGIPIFIVGHVTKEG
FT                   AIAGPRMLEHMVDAVLYFEGDRHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKELGLAEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERPVGVAGSTVVASMEGTRPVLVEIQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGIDHNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRTGLLLQNQDAYLKVAGGLKLDEPAIDLAVALSIASSFRDKSTAPTDAVIGEVGL
FT                   TGEIRRVSRIEQRVQEAAKLGFQRAIIPRKNLGGWTIPDGIEVVGVSNLGEALRLTLGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            93612..94685
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        93612..94685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0093"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87532.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENKQRVKSMINILQLVAPGTPLREGIDNVLRAQTGGLIVLGYN
FT                   EQIKSIVDGGFHINCAFSPASLYELAKMDGALILNETGSKILIANAQLVPESSIDSIET
FT                   GMRHRTAERVAKQTGSLVVAISQRRNVITLYQGNLRYTLKDIGVILTKANQAIQTLEKY
FT                   KAVWNDGITNLGILEFEEVVTMSEVVHVLHSVEMVLRIKNEILSYIHELGTEGRLIRLQ
FT                   LTELLADLEAEAALLIKDYYQEKTQDHHQILKKLQELANTQLLEDSDLVKLLGYPGQTS
FT                   LEESVTPRGYRITSKISRVPPLIIENLINRFKTLQGVCRATINELDDVEGIGEVRAKKI
FT                   REGLKRIQEHLYMSRHN"
FT   gene            94846..95331
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        94846..95331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0094"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK91"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87708.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRIVQLFFLVIGGALGIYLIPKVINVLDIGAVPLLEGSYVRAI
FT                   IGAIILFLTTFWLVDYIVQLIKHIEEALVKAPVADVLFGTLGLISGLIVAYLILIPIRE
FT                   FTIPVISTVLQVFFTLLLGYLGFQVGFKKRNELLGLFTLPQRGKKKNNNSENEXPRK"
FT   gene            95451..95957
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        95451..95957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0095"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89759.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEELQHIADSSDALKRNRGRRGLDILNRIQKEMPIPVEIYEGDF
FT                   DDIQEVDSKLVKLAKITGGTVVTNDFNLNKVSELQGVTVLNINDLANAIKPVVLPGEEL
FT                   SVYVVKDGKEQNQGVAYLDDGTMIVVEDGREYVGSQLDVLVTSVLQTSAGRMIFAKRKL
FT                   LEKAL"
FT   gene            95974..96654
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        95974..96654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0096"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90644.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLIIPAAGQGKRMGAGKNKLFLLINEVPIIVHTLRAFEKDKAC
FT                   KNIIMAINEEERPYFEELMQKYPVEKPVQFIQGGAERQDSVYNAIQHTTDVEYVLVHDG
FT                   ARPFVTNKVIQDVLTAAEKYGASICAVPVKDTVKKVEQGVVVETVERSQLKAVQTPQGF
FT                   SVSLLLEAHRSAKQSCFLGTDDASLVERIGKQVGVVEGSYYNIKVTTPEDLLIAESFLH
FT                   VQKK"
FT   gene            96769..97245
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        96769..97245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0097"
FT                   /product="2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88782.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIGQGFDVHEFAEGRPLIIGGITIPHEKGLIGHSDADVLLHTI
FT                   ADACLGAIAAGDIGKHFPDTDPAFKDADSAVLLQKVWEFVREQGYELGNLDCTIIAQKP
FT                   KMAPHIESMRKRISELLETSIDNINVKATTTEKLGFTGREEGIASQAVVLLQKK"
FT   gene            97317..98792
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        97317..98792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0098"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89863.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGVPIMEKQVRVRYAPSPTGHLHIGNARTALFNYLFARHQDGKF
FT                   IIRIEDTDVKRNVAGGEESQLKYLKWLGMDWDEGVDVGGEFGPYRQTERLDIYKKLYED
FT                   LLERGLAYKCYMTEEELEAEREGQIARGETPRYAGNHRDLTEAQVKEFEAEGRIPSIRF
FT                   RVPADRDYTFKDIVKDEVAFHSNDFGDFVIVKKDGIPTYNFAVAVDDHLMEITHVLRGD
FT                   DHISNTPKQMMIYEAFGWDIPQFGHMTLIVNESRKKLSKRDESIIQFIEQYKELGYLPE
FT                   AIFNFIALLGWSPVGEEEIFSQEEFIKMFDAARLSKSPALFDSQKLKWMNNQYMKKQDL
FT                   DTVVELSLPHLVKAGRIGETLSEQEQAWIRDVIALYHEQMSFGAEIVELSEMFFKDHVD
FT                   YEEEGQEVLKGEQVPEVLRAFAGQVEALEAMEPAAIKTAIKAVQKETGHKGKNLFMPIR
FT                   VATTGQTHGPELPNAIALLGKEKVLNRLQKVIG"
FT   gene            99225..99890
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        99225..99890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0099"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90281.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLREDIEVVFEQDPAARSYFEVILTYSGLHAVWAHRIAHAFY
FT                   KKNFFFIARWISQVSRFFTGIEIHPGATIGRRFFIDHGMGVVIGETCEIGDNVTIYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIQDNVLIATGAKVLGSITVGENSKIGAGSVVLKEVPAHSTVVGI
FT                   PGRVVIQNGVKIGQELNHSDLPDPIFDKLKVMEVELDKLKKQLEVKVERKDKNDYSHL"
FT   gene            99871..101268
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        99871..101268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0100"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JK97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89996.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHIYNTLTRQKEEFTPLEENKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPP
FT                   MVFDTVRRYLEYKGYDVQYVSNFTDVDDKLIKAANELGEDVPTIADRFVEAYFEDVTAL
FT                   GCKHATVHPRVTENMDIIIEFIQELVNKGYAYESEGDVYFRTKEFEGYGKLSHQPIADL
FT                   RHGARIEVGEKKQDPLDFALWKAAKEGEIFWESPWGQGRPGWHIECSAMARKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGQDLAFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKTFARYWMHNGYININNEKMSKSLGNFILVHDII
FT                   KQYDPQLIRFFMLSVHYRHPINFSEELLQSTNNGLERIKTAYGNLKHRMESSTDLTDHN
FT                   EKWLADLEKFQTAFEEAMNDDFNTANAITELYNVANHANQYLLEEHTSTVVIEAYVKQL
FT                   ETLFDILGLELAQEELLDEEIEALIQKRIEARKNRDFALSDQIRDDLKDRNIILEDTAQ
FT                   GTRWKRG"
FT   gene            101271..101678
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        101271..101678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAKQLNSLALAYMGDAVYEQYIRYHLLQKGKVRPNQLHRLGTS
FT                   FVSAKAQAKVVYHLLETAFLTEEEEAVLRRGRNANSGTVPKNTDVQTYRHSTAFEALIG
FT                   YHHLLNNRERLDEIVYKAIAVLEEKEGGTSS"
FT   gene            101675..102418
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        101675..102418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0102"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JK99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JK99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91476.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEYIIGRNPVIEALRSGRDINKIWIAEGAAKGQVQIVLALAKE
FT                   NKIILQHAPKKKLDQLVEGNHQGVIAQVAAYQYAELEDLFKVAEKRNEDPFFLILDEIE
FT                   DPHNLGSIMRTADATGAHGIIIPKRRAVGLTASVAKASTGAIEYIPVARVTNLSRTIDE
FT                   LKERGLWIAGTDAKGKTDYRNLDGKMPIGLVIGSEGKGMSRIIGEKCDFLITLPMVGKV
FT                   TSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRKRNEIGK"
FT   gene            102422..102934
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        102422..102934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92226.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDILIVDGYNIIGAWGDLKKLRDVDLQSSRDALIDKMADYQGYT
FT                   GTKVMIVFDAYTVHGIEKKMKQSRVEVIFTRKNQTADEKIEQLAIELRNINTQIYVATS
FT                   DYTEQWVIFAQGALRKSARELELEVQAMEQQVRRRTQDTKEKQPAMRKIFSKDITEKLE
FT                   KLRRGER"
FT   gene            103002..103658
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        103002..103658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0104"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-30 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08281; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02859; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87781.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGFVSVGDVTFRDLEDEAIVELVRKGNTDALEYLIHKYKNFVR
FT                   AKSRSYFLVGADREDIVQEGMIGLFKAIRDYKEDKLSSFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNSYVSLDKPIYDEESDRTLLDVISEAKVTDPEEMIISQEEYTDIESKISELL
FT                   SDLERKVLSLYLDGRSYQEISEQLNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYMEMRESTTSN"
FT   gene            103969..104148
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        103969..104148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0105"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00584;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88407.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTNFFGDVGREMKKVSWPKKDELLRSTATVIATVVFFAIFFAV
FT                   VDMGISSLIRLILG"
FT   gene            104280..104570
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        104280..104570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0106"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88023.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSWYVVHTYSGYENKVKANLEKRVESMGMQDKIFRVVVPEEVE
FT                   VEMKNGKEKLXKRKVFPGYVLVELIMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFRWLFWFWI"
FT   gene            104608..104814
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        104608..104814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0107"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHMGMDNEVVDFDFELHETVRVNEGPFADYTGAIEEIDVEKKKV
FT                   SVLVDMFGRETPVELDFHQIEKL"
FT   gene            104982..105407
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        104982..105407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0108"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00298;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03946; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88146.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKMVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKVAGIESGSGEPNRNKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAASVEAAMRMVEGTARSMGIVIED"
FT   gene            105585..106277
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        105585..106277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0109"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90151.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRGKKYVEAAKLVDRAAAYSATEAVELVKKTNTAKFDATVEAA
FT                   FRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPHGTGKVQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADFVGDADYIGKI
FT                   QQGWFDFDVVVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVTKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFEDAKLVENFRTIADTLQKVKPAAAKGTYMKNVTVASTMGPGV
FT                   RVDVSTLA"
FT   misc_feature    106327..106470
FT                   /note="Ribosomal protein L10 leader"
FT   gene            106510..107010
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        106510..107010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0110"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIETKQQVVTEIADKLRASKSTIVVDYRGLTVSEATELRKQL
FT                   REAGVEFKVYKNSLTRRAAESAEMAELNEFLTGPNAIAFSNEDVVAPAKVLNDFAKDHE
FT                   ALEIKAGVIEGKLVTLDEVKAIATLPSREGLLSMLLSVLQAPIRNLALATKAVADQKEE
FT                   QGA"
FT   gene            107078..107437
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        107078..107437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0111"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEQIIEAVKSMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAGE
FT                   AAAEKTEFDVELTSAGAQKIKVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKELVDNTPKVIKEAAAKEEAEE
FT                   IKAKLEEVGAAVEVK"
FT   gene            107514..108113
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        107514..108113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0112"
FT                   /product="ybxB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88507.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHYFSNDPSSKSDRKRWEFTLRGSQFTFLSDRGVFSKNEVDFG
FT                   SRLLIEAFQVPDIKGDILDVGCGYGPIGLSLAKEFQDRKVHMVDVNERALELAKENAAN
FT                   NKIGNVHIFQSSVYENVDGMYAAILSNPPIRAGKDVVHEILEKAVEHLVPGGELWIVIQ
FT                   KKQGAPSALKKLEEVFSEVEVVEKKKGYYIIKSKKR"
FT   gene            108407..108532
FT                   /gene="rpoB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        108407..108532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0113"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87771.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTSSYQVVS"
FT   gene            108549..111941
FT                   /gene="rpoB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        108549..111941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0114"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00562; match to protein family HMM PF04560; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04561; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04563; match to protein family HMM PF04565; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87304.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDISPIEDFTGNLSLEFIDYSLGEPKYSVDECKERDVTYAAPL
FT                   RVKVRLINKETGEVKEQDVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSGKVD
FT                   KNGKRGFTATVIPNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEITEL
FT                   LGDNEYLSNTLEKDNTDSTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLVSRFFDPKRYDLAN
FT                   VGRYKINKKLHIKNRLFNQRLAETLVDPETGEILAAEGTILDRRTLDRILPYLEKNIGF
FT                   KTAKPMGGVVEGDVELQSIKIYAPESEGERVINVIGNANITRDVKHITPGDILASISYF
FT                   FNLLYKVGDTDDIDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTNAITPQA
FT                   LINIRPVIASIKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDV
FT                   HYSHYGRMCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLSSFAKVNEFGFIETPYRRVDPETGLVTGHVDYLT
FT                   ADEEDNYVVAQANMKLSEEGEFLDEDIVARFRGENIVTNKERIDYMDVSPKQVVSAATA
FT                   CIPFLENDDSNRALMGANMQRQAVPLMNPESPIVGTGMEYVSAKDSGAAVICKHPGIVE
FT                   RVEAREVWVRRYVEVDGQTVKGDLDRYKMQKFIRSNQGTCYNQRPIVSVGNEVVKGEIL
FT                   ADGPSMELGELALGRNVLVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIIMSERLVKDDVYTSIHIEEYESEARD
FT                   TKLGPEEITRDIPNVGEDALRNLDERGIIRVGAEVKDGDLLVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERL
FT                   LHAIFGEKAREVRDTSLRVPHGGGGIILDVKVFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRAYIVQKRKI
FT                   SEGDKMAGRHGNKGVISRILPEEDMPYLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGM
FT                   AARYLGIHIATPVFDGAREEDVWGTIEEAGMANDAKTILYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGVMYM
FT                   IKLAHMVDDKLHARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEIL
FT                   TVKSDDVVGRVKTYEAIVKGENVPEPGVPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMMSSDDTEIEMR
FT                   DTEDDDDHQSADKLNVEVETTKE"
FT   gene            111979..115590
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        111979..115590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0115"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00623;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04983; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04997; match to protein family HMM PF04998;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05000; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89771.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNNFEYMKIGLASPDKIRSWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRALEEVIYFASYVVTESGDTPLDKKQLLSEKEYRAYRDRYG
FT                   STFQAAMGAEAIKKLLQDIDLDKEVDFLKEELKTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRNSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPSIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVEKGLAHNIKSAKRKIERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLESVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSSEAQAEARLLMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLEREGAIGEGMVFK
FT                   DANEALLAYQNGYVHLHTRVAVAASAVNNATFTEEQKNMLLLTTVGKLIFNEILPESFP
FT                   YINEPTNSNLEKETPAKYFVEKGANIKEIIASREEVAPFSKKILGNIIAEVFKRFKITE
FT                   TSRMLDRMKNLGFKYSTKAGITVGVSDILVLGEKDEILHEAQAKVDNVIKQFRRGLITE
FT                   EERYDRVISIWSNAKDVIQGKLMKSLNKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VREDDCGTDRGLLIGAIKEGNEVIESLYDRLVGRFARKTVKHPETGEVLVAENQLITED
FT                   IAHIVENSGVETVNIRSAFTCNTRHGVCKKCYGRNLATGTDVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIDGVIAAINDVKDRQE
FT                   VVVQGEVEARTYAIPYGARLKVIPGQKISHGKELTEGSIDPKELLKVTDITAVQEYLLR
FT                   EVQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRVSDAGETDVLPGTLLDIHQFTDANAKVLL
FT                   QGKQPATARPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVII
FT                   GKLVPAGTGMNRYRKVDLVKTTQDDMNVENDEVYVEQ"
FT   gene            115704..115952
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        115704..115952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0116"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7A family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQKVSNAENVVVGHKRTLEAIKNGIVKEVVIAEDADMRLTHVI
FT                   IRTALQHNIPITKVESVRKLGKVAGIQVGASAIGIIS"
FT   gene            116067..116489
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        116067..116489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0117"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00164;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90276.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRNGRTDKVWKSKSPALNKGFNSLKKKSTDISAPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNGIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVDKRMQGRSKYGTKKPKAAKK"
FT   gene            116519..116989
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        116519..116989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0118"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91017.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVAKRDVLPDPMYNSKLVTRLINKMMVDGKKGKSQTILYN
FT                   AFDIVSERTGKEPMEVFEQALKNIMPVLEVRARRVGGANYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEERLANEILDAANNAGASVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            117197..119275
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        117197..119275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0119"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00009; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00679; match to protein family HMM PF03144; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03764; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM TIGR00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87988.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLENTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTATERILYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWKGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRIVFVNKMDKIGADFLYSVGTIHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDEFNGIIDLVEECAYMYGNDLGTDIQRVEIPEEHKELAEEYRGKLIEAVAELD
FT                   EEMMMKYLEGEEITVEELKAGIRKATTSVEFFPVICGSAFKNKGVQILLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDVPAIKGIVPDTDEEVERKSSDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGVLNSGSYV
FT                   KNSTKGKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISTVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDTLCDEKSLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISVAIEPKSKADQDKMGTALSKLSEEDPTFRAHTDQETGQTIIAGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVAYRETFRAAAKVEGKFARQSGGRGQFGHVWIEFEPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENKIVGGVVPREYIPAVGAGLEDALKNGVLAGYPVVDIKAALVDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKAAVSKCNPVILEPMMKVEVVIPEEYMGDIMGDVTSRRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQVVRAMVPLSEMFGYATSLRSNTQGRGTFSXVFDHYEEVPKSVSEEIIKKNKGE"
FT   gene            119393..120580
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        119393..120580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0120"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03143; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERSKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKAGGAEAR
FT                   GYDQIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETETRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYGF
FT                   PGDDIPVIKGSALKALQGEADWEAKIIELMAEVDAYIPTPERETDKPFLMPVEDVFSIT
FT                   GRGTVATGRVERGIVKVGDVVEIIGLAEENASTTVTGVEMFRKLLDQAQAGDNIGALLR
FT                   GVAREDIQRGQVLAKSGSVKAHAKFKAEVFVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDVT
FT                   GIIQLPEGTEMVMPGDNIEMTIELIAPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGYGVVATIVE"
FT   gene            120979..121287
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        120979..121287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0121"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00338;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92562.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGATVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KTVYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVSPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            121322..121954
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        121322..121954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0122"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGELIPVTVIAANPNVVLQKKTTETDG
FT                   YNAIQLGFEDKREKLTNKPEQGHTAKASTTPKRFIREIRDADVDGLEVGQEVKVDVFAT
FT                   GEIVDVTGISKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKKLAGR
FT                   MGGDQVTIQNLEIVQVDTERNLLLVKGNVPGAKKSLVVVQGAVKVSK"
FT   gene            121980..122603
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        121980..122603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0123"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91199.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVTVYNQTGSQVGEIELAEAIFGIEPNEAVLFEAVMMQRASLR
FT                   QGTHKVKTRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGTVFGPTPRSYAYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALATKVVENNIVVLEDLVLNAPKTKDMLAVLKGLTVEKKALIVTADANESV
FT                   ELSARNIPGVTVITADGVNVLDVLHHDKLIMTKAAVEKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            122603..122893
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        122603..122893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0124"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91751.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPRDIIKRPVITERSMEMMAEKKYTFDVDVKSNKTEVKDALEA
FT                   IFGVKVEKVNIMNYKPKAKRVGRHAGFTSRRRKAIVKLTADSKEIEIFQGV"
FT   gene            122922..123752
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        122922..123752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0125"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00181;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03947; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89522.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKKYNPTTNGRRNMTTNDFAEITTDRPEKSLLAPLSKKAGRNN
FT                   QGKITVRHQGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRNKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALINYVDGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKNLEVGMEIMSGAEADIKIGNALPLINIPVGTVVHNIELKPGRGGQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLTSGEVRLVLSACRATVGQVGNESHELIKIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRSPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGFKTRKKNKASDKFIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            123813..124091
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        123813..124091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0126"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00203;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89627.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLKKGPFVDDHLMSKIAKLNETEQKQVVKTWSRRSTIFPQFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYVTEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHDADDKKTRR"
FT   gene            124109..124450
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        124109..124450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0127"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92289.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVARTVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEAIAILNHTPKTASP
FT                   VVEKVLKSAIANAEHNYEMDINSLVVEKVFVDEGPTLKRFRPRAMGRASQINKRTSHIT
FT                   VVVSEKKEG"
FT   gene            124454..125113
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        124454..125113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0128"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00189;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00417; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07650; match to protein family HMM TIGR01009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91331.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGLRVGVIRDWESRWFAEKDYATLLHEDIKIREYINVR
FT                   LKDSAVAKVEIERAANRVNVTIHTAKPGMVIGKGGTEVEALRKALNQLTGKRVHINILE
FT                   VKRADLNAKLVGENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQVIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   AESYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAAVEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKKASEEGGK"
FT   gene            125115..125549
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        125115..125549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0129"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90670.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEIAFGEFGLQAQAASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKIMF
FT                   EIAGVSEEVAREALRLAAHKLPVKCKFVKREENGGESNEN"
FT   gene            125539..125739
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        125539..125739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0130"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNDIRELTTAEIETKVKALKEELFNLRFQLATGQLENPTRIRE
FT                   VRKAIARMKTVVREREIGINR"
FT   gene            125760..126023
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        125760..126023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0131"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTITVLVETYKTHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   YKAHDEQNQAKLGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEIVEEAVII"
FT   gene            126067..126435
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        126067..126435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0132"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88948.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGARELLTIKVLGGSGRKYANIGDIIVATVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGDVVKAVVVRTKSGARRPDGSYIKFDENAAVIIKDDKSPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDSNFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            126474..126785
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        126474..126785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0133"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88110.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKKGDKVQVITGKDKGKQGVILVAFPKQNRVIVEGVNIVKKHS
FT                   KPSQLNPQGGIITKEAPIHVSNVMILDPKTGEPTRVGFKVEDGKKVRIAKKSGELLDK"
FT   gene            126812..127351
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        126812..127351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0134"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKFQKEITPALVSKFNYKSVMQVPKIEKIVINTGVGDAVS
FT                   NSKALDNAVEELTQITGQKPVVTRAKKSIAGFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGEQMYEFFDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVSKVRGMDIVIVTTAKTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   gene            127385..127570
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        127385..127570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0135"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRTPKFKVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVYRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            127600..127998
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        127600..127998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0136"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92411.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADMLTRIRNANMVRHEKLEVPASKIKKEIAELLKREGF
FT                   IRDVEYIEDNKQGILRIFLKYGANNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKADEVPRVLNGLGIA
FT                   LVSTSKGVMTDKDARQLQTGGEVVAYVW"
FT   gene            128031..128570
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        128031..128570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0137"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKKILEIPAGVTITVAEDNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFNADMLIK
FT                   IEENTLTVERPSEQKEHRALHGTTRALIGNMVEGVTEGFARGLELVGVGYRAQKQGDKL
FT                   VLSVGYSHPVEMTPEAGLEVEVPAPTKIVIKGIDKQRVGEFAANIRAVRAPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYEGEVVRRKEGKTAK"
FT   gene            128602..128964
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        128602..128964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0138"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00861; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91395.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKADKNATRKKRHARVRAKLTGTAERPRLNVFRSNQHIYAQVI
FT                   DDVNGVTLVSASTLDKDLALNGTSNIEAATKVGESVAKRAVEXGVKEVVFDRGGYLYHG
FT                   RVKALAEAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            128986..129486
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        128986..129486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0139"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00333; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03719; match to protein family HMM TIGR01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88480.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIDPSKLELEERVVTINRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGTGKAQEVPDAIRKAIEDAKKNLIAVPLVGTTIPHTINGHFGAGEVFLKPAAEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELAGVQDILSKSLGSNTPINMIRATVNGLSELKRAEDVAKLRGKSVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            129500..129682
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        129500..129682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0140"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00327;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87703.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLEITLTRSVIGRPQDQRATVEALGLKKLNSTVVKEETPAIL
FT                   GMINKVSHLVTVKEA"
FT   gene            129716..130156
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        129716..130156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0141"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00256;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01305; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGIGSGNGKTAGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRLGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKEFAIVNLSTLNRFEDGTEVTPELLLETGVISK
FT                   LNDGVKILASGAVEKKLTVKAHKFSSSAKEAIEAAGGSVEVI"
FT   gene            130156..131223
FT                   /gene="secY1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        130156..131223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0142"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00344; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89737.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTISNFMRVAEIRRKILFTLAMLIVFRIGTFIPVPFTNGDVLK
FT                   AQDQLNALGILNTFGGGALKNFSIFAMGIMPYITASIIVQLLQMDVVPKFSEWAKQGEM
FT                   GRRKLTQFTRYFTIVLAFIQGFGMSIGFNGMVGGQLILNPGWSTYLYIATVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITAKGVGNGISILIFGGIAAAIPSVISQVYQQQFQNIGDQLFMSIVKVALILL
FT                   AVLAVIVGVIFIQQAVRKIPIQYAKRVTGGNGGYAGAQNTHLPLKVNSAGVIPVIFAVS
FT                   FLITPPTIAQFFPKHDVSQWIIANFNYSHPVGMIIYVALIVAFTYFYAFVQXNPEQMSE
FT                   NLNQXRWICSRYSSG"
FT   gene            131261..131458
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        131261..131458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0143"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFVGSIFLAAIAILPVIFTKLGNLPPSAQIGGTSMLIVVGVALE
FT                   TMKQLESQLVKRHYKGFIKQ"
FT   gene            131516..132166
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        131516..132166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0144"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05191; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90239.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILMGLPGAGKGTQAEQIVAKYNIPHISTGDMFRAAMKAETEM
FT                   GLQAKSFIDKGALVPDEVTIGIVRERLSQEDCVRGFLLDGFPRTVAQASALEEIMKDLG
FT                   KKIDYVLNINVDSGLLLKRLTGRRICKECGATYHLEFNAPAKADVCDKCGGELYQRSDD
FT                   NEETVANRLDVNIKQTKPLLDFYEELGYLQSINGEQDINKVFADIDVLIGGLA"
FT   gene            132202..132912
FT                   /gene="maP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        132202..132912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0145"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87312.1"
FT                   /translation="MREAGRIVALTHQELKQHITPGITTKELDQIAEKTIQKYGATPSF
FT                   KGYNGFPGSICASVNEELVHGIPGKRKLKEGDIISIDIGAKYNGYHGDSAWTYPVGNIS
FT                   ESVQKLLDVTEKSLYLGLEQVKPGERLSNISHAVQTHAEENGFSIVREYVGHGIGQDLH
FT                   EDPQIPHYGPPNRGPRLKPGMVICVEPMVNQGRRYVKTLSDDWTVVTVDGKWCAHFEHT
FT                   IALTEAGYEILTTL"
FT   gene            132981..133199
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        132981..133199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0146"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01176; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92145.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGTVLETLPNAMFKVELENGHVVLAHVSGKIRMNFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLNRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            133235..133348
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        133235..133348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0147"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00444;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKVIRRRGKVMVICENPKHKQKQG"
FT   gene            133370..133735
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        133370..133735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0148"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88283.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPRDKRVVISLTYVFGIGRTTAEKILAEAGISEETRV
FT                   RDLTEDELGRIRDIIDRIKVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLMEIGSYRGLRHRRGLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            133760..134149
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        133760..134149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0149"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90004.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTNTRKKRVKKNIEAGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTLTDTHGNALSWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKAAMEHGLKTLEVTVKGPGAGREAAIRALQAAG
FT                   LEVTAIRDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            134330..135274
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        134330..135274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0150"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01000;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01193; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03118; match to protein family HMM TIGR02027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92279.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKIETVELNEDAKYGKFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTAIQIDGVLHEFSTVEGVVEDVTTIILNLKKLALKIYSEEEKTLEIDVQGE
FT                   GIVTAADITHDSDVEILNPDLHIATLAKDAHFRVRLTAKRGRGYTPADANKSEDQPIGV
FT                   IPIDSIYTPVSRVTYQVEKTRVGQVANYDKLTLDVWTDGSIGPKEAISLGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVGLTDEAQNAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELANKT
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKHKLEELGLGLRKDD"
FT   gene            135310..135672
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        135310..135672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0151"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01196;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89806.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSAQRKAMLRDLATDLIINERIQTTETRAKELRSVVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFIRNEVANAETGQDALQKLFADVAPRYAERQGGYTRIAKI
FT                   GPRRGDAAPMVIIELV"
FT   gene            135776..136618
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        135776..136618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0152"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90732.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKLRTENISFQYPGAATYALKDVSFSLFEGEWVSVIGQNGSG
FT                   KSTLAKLLNGLFLPEAGTITVNDTMILSEETVWDVRKQIGMVFQNPDNQFVGTTVQDDV
FT                   VFGLENIGMPREQMVERLNQALRLVRMEDFLNDEPHSLSGGQKQRVAIAGVLALQPSIL
FT                   ILDEATSMLDPQGRREVVETVRQLVNEKGITVLSITHDLEEAAQSDRVIILNKGEILEE
FT                   GTPEQIFKSSHMLQEIGLDVPFSVKIAELLKRNEILLQNTHLTMESLVNELWRLHSKK"
FT   gene            136594..137475
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        136594..137475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0153"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88222.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFQKVEHRYQYKTPFERRALYDVDVSFPSEGYYAIIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTMIQHLNGLLQPTNGTVQIGEHFISAGKKEKKLKPLRKKVGVVFQFPEHQLFEETVE
FT                   KDICFGPINFGVSEEAAKQKAREAIELVGLEPELLARSPFELSGGQMRRVAIAGVLAME
FT                   PEVLVLDEPTAGLDPKGQNELMEMFYKLHKEKGLTVILVTHNMEDAAKYAEQIVVMHKG
FT                   TVFLQGSAEEVFSHADELEKIGVDLPMSLKYKRAIEEKFGISIPKATLSLEDLTHEVVQ
FT                   VLRKGGHESCSS"
FT   gene            137463..138257
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        137463..138257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0154"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87799.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIIGRYIPGNSLIHQLDPRTKLLIVFLYVFVVFLANNAISYG
FT                   FLFLYALIALFFAKVPIRYVLSGLKPILWIFLFTFFLHIFTNKEGEVLFQLGWFSIHEK
FT                   GLEQGIYISIRFFVIILMTTLLTLTTTPIEITDGLETLLKPLKRIKVPVHEIALMMSIS
FT                   LRFIPTLMDETSKIMKAQSSRGIDFAGGPIKDRMKAIISLLVPLFISAFKRAEDLAIAM
FT                   EARGYQSGEGRTKFRQLRWKTSDTVTIISLLCLACILAWVRS"
FT   gene            138257..139015
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        138257..139015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0155"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JKF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87899.1"
FT                   /translation="MENREMDRIKCTVAYDGMHFCGYQIQPQHRTVQQEIEKALQKLHK
FT                   GELVRVQASGRTDSTVHAKGQVIHFDTPLSLEEWQWSNALNTMLPDDIVITQVEKKTEE
FT                   FHARYGVERKEYRYRVLVSKTADVFRRNYVYQYPYPLEVNSIRKAIPYFIGTHDFTSFC
FT                   SAKTDKKDKVRTIYEIELIEQDDELIFRFVGNGFLYNMVRIIVGTLLNVGQGKLDPDSI
FT                   PEILAKQNRQFAGKMAPGHGLYLWQVNYNN"
FT   misc_feature    139070..139130
FT                   /note="Ribosomal protein L13 leader"
FT   gene            139168..139605
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        139168..139605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0156"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87465.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTFMAKANEVERKWYVVDAEGQTLGRLASEVASILRGKNKPTF
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVIIINAEKIHLTGNKLNDKIYYRHTNHPGGLKQRTALEMRTNYPVQMLEL
FT                   AIKGMLPKGRLGRQVSKKLNVYAGAEHPHQAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            139627..140019
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        139627..140019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0157"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JKF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JKF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88054.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVPGEGRVIINGRDFENYIPFAALR
FT                   EVVKQPLVATETLGNYDVLVNVNGGGYTGQAGAIRHGISRALLKADPEYRLTLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARMKERKKYGLKGARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            140182..140610
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        140182..140610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87484.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIVSLQEKQKEKQLKYERKMLRELSLKTLRSNIRDAFQMQELH
FT                   RQYEDYCIELGIESYLLGARYSKFGYYGESFFDVKYRALEEEQQLTETLFQFLTSMTMR
FT                   EIKLQDEELLFESCQQFIGLWWQEGYEKGERRYRLKLH"
FT   gene            140677..141390
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        140677..141390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0159"
FT                   /product="germination-specific N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine
FT                   amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01520;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIRIISFALAAVILFFLVKQEFQITKSWRAWNLPLSGKVIVLD
FT                   AGHGGPDGGAVGGKDIVEKDITLEITKKVQDYLQEQGALVILTREGDYDLAQKDTKSYS
FT                   RRKAEDLKKRVEIINKPDVDFFASIHLNALTSSGSKGAQTFYYRSSIENERAAKFIQAE
FT                   LRTSLENTNRSAKTISHVYLLKYAKTPGALIEAGFLSNVNERYMLNSEKYQQKVAAAVY
FT                   RGILRYFTEKGNPPE"
FT   gene            141535..142599
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        141535..142599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0160"
FT                   /product="mrp protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88559.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKEQVVEALEGIVDPFLHKTLKETGAIKEVTVKPEKKHVSVKI
FT                   AIVKTGTAEQMQLQSGIVKLVKELGAATVGLRFAEFTEEELAQFAPEQEEQTESLLSPN
FT                   SKTTFLAVASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAIALARLGKKVGIIDADIYGFSVPDMMGIEKRPVV
FT                   RGDKIIPVERLGVKVISMGFFVEDNAPVIWRGPMLGKMLNHFFTEVEWGDLDYLVLDLP
FT                   PGTGDVALDLHSMLPACKEIIVTTPHPTAAFVAARAGAMALRTEHSILGVVENMAYFES
FT                   KTTGEKEYVFGRGGGDKLATELQTEVLGRIPLQQPDWNKEDFAPSVYEDTHTTGLIYRT
FT                   IAETVIDKTAFAQK"
FT   gene            complement(142656..143273)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142656..143273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0161"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLLVLTSSFLFLVLVACAQEKEAKSELDYDQTKKMIVDILKT
FT                   DQGKKAIQDVLTDEKMKQALILDETVVKKTIEDAMVSDKGQQFWEKLFKDPEFSSKFAK
FT                   SMGKEQTALMKTLLKDPEYQAGVIEIMKNPEVEKMMLQTMKSKEYRQYLQQVLTETAES
FT                   PLFQAKMIDIISKGVQKAEKSGSDKKEAGGEGGSQEGKKEQQ"
FT   gene            143413..144024
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        143413..144024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0162"
FT                   /product="kinb signaling pathway activation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90543.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKWVRLFFTTLFLGGISTVIIGFVLEWDKYAKFFQNFDGKEI
FT                   LAVSFWLMGVGFIFSVISQMGFFAYLTIHRFGLGMFRSSSLWNIVQLFFIAFVLFDFVY
FT                   LRSVLIANGEVSLGNNILVAGVLFMFGAIVAYIKSKETNKKAFVPALFFMVVVTILEWV
FT                   PALRINDTDWLYLMVIPLLLCNAYQLLILHRLIGKTSKSA"
FT   gene            complement(144129..144893)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144129..144893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0163"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92588.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFFITSKRNFKHISLIVILSLFTAWLLFLKTYSHESAFSTATG
FT                   PKVIYKGDTSKKQVAFTFDISWGDKKAIPILDTLKERDIKNATFFLSAAWAERHPDVVE
FT                   RIIKDGHEIGSMGYNYTSYTSLETNEIRRDLLRAQDVFTKLGVKQIKLLRPPSGDFNKA
FT                   TLKIAESLGYTVVHWSNNSNDWKNPGVNNIVSTVSNNLKGGDIVLLHASDSALQTNKAL
FT                   PLLLQKLKSDGYEQISVSQLISNTSTKSKDVQ"
FT   gene            145064..145282
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        145064..145282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91619.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFMLTKEEKKEMEYILKRELEELLFDFEDERIHDVVKKAMEER
FT                   YKIIFCLFRRVANAEDCIRYVRKRTFY"
FT   gene            145532..147039
FT                   /gene="rrs_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5673"
FT   rRNA            145532..147039
FT                   /gene="rrs_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5673"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            147218..150125
FT                   /gene="rrl_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5674"
FT   rRNA            147218..150125
FT                   /gene="rrl_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5674"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            150212..150327
FT                   /gene="rrf_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0166"
FT   rRNA            150212..150327
FT                   /gene="rrf_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0166"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            150336..150412
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0167"
FT   tRNA            150336..150412
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0167"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            150416..150491
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0168"
FT   tRNA            150416..150491
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0168"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            150512..150588
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0169"
FT   tRNA            150512..150588
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0169"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            150592..150669
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0170"
FT   tRNA            150592..150669
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0170"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            150686..150769
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0171"
FT   tRNA            150686..150769
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0171"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            150835..150909
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0172"
FT   tRNA            150835..150909
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0172"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            150915..150990
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0173"
FT   tRNA            150915..150990
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0173"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            150996..151070
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0174"
FT   tRNA            150996..151070
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0174"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            151078..151153
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0175"
FT   tRNA            151078..151153
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0175"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            151266..152411
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        151266..152411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0176"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02595;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVIASDSYKESLKAIEVCEAIERGFEAIFPKAEYVKIPIGDGG
FT                   EGTVDSLVDAARGRIISLHVTGPLRERVQAFYGMSKDKKTAFIEMAAASGLQHVPVKKR
FT                   NPLVTTTKGTGELILHALDEGAEHIILGLGGSATNDGGAGMLSALGVRFINGKGEVIDP
FT                   SGGTLHSIVSIDFSQMDSRLKHIKIEAACDVDNPLVGIRGASFVFGRQKGADEEMMKEL
FT                   DENLKHYAHILKQYLYCDVSKIPGAGAAGGMGAAVIAVLKGNLRRGIEIVLDYTNFDKH
FT                   IEGADLIITGEGRIDEQTAYGKAPVGVAERAKHFHIPVIAIGGSVSPNYTAVHEKGIDA
FT                   VFSITPSPMTLEEAYKVAEENIEMTVKNIAAVWKIASEKHF"
FT   gene            152621..153514
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        152621..153514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0177"
FT                   /product="arginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEISVIGVPMDLGQMRRGVDMGPSAIRYAGVIERIEEIGYDVK
FT                   DMGDICIEREKEVDVNTSLRNLTQVATVCNELASKVDHIIEEGRFPLVLGGDHSIAIGT
FT                   LAGVAKHYKNLGVIWYDAHGDLNTEETSPSGNIHGMSLAASLGYGHPTLVDLYGAYPKV
FT                   KKENVVIIGARALDEGEKDFIRNEGIKVFTMHEIDRMGMTAVMEETIEYLSHTDGVHLS
FT                   LDLDGLDPHDAPGVGTPVIGGLSYRESHLAMEMLAEADIVTSAEFVEVNTILDERNRTA
FT                   TTAVALMGSLFGEKLK"
FT   gene            153763..154584
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        153763..154584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00159"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02457;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89244.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEDTTILKYLSTALDIAVVWFIIYKLILIIRGTKAVQLLKGIT
FT                   VIIVVRMISIFLELRTLYWLTEQVLTWGFLAVIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGSLFSRTGTH
FT                   EDDEPEMVATAIAKATEYMGKRRIGALITLSKETGMGDYVETGIPLNANVSSELLINIF
FT                   IPNTPLHDGAVIMQGSTIKAAACYLPLSESPFISKELGTRHRAAMGVSEVTDSITVVVS
FT                   EETGQISLTKNGKLHRDLKTEQLKDMLLAEFSANEKTTSSSLWNWRRKRHG"
FT   gene            154577..156058
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        154577..156058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0179"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88462.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLMENHWFLKGISLLLACMLFMSATLTEKNTTSGILPFANDAK
FT                   ETLTNYAINVKYDEEKYIVSGIPAEGVKVKLEGPKAAVATAKAKKQFDIPVDLRDSEKG
FT                   TYEVSLKTNGLPDDVKGTVQPSTIKVTLHEKARKYVHVDLKLSNEDQMPAGAILEKSSL
FT                   KPDTVEVVGTKEEIESISSAKAYVDLKGVNKTVTKTPEVTLYNKEGKRLNVRTSPSKIS
FT                   VTLNVATQATANNTEKTVPIAYTKKGSLPEGLAVTNISVEPREVTIAGPKDILDNIQSI
FT                   EGVEVDLSQLTESTTFDTSVLLPKGVTSAKPNQVKVSVGVQKTKQTKTRTIDGISIQKN
FT                   GLSKDVTAQLLSPQDGKISVDISGETSIVDKITANQITAVINLQNVSPGTKDVAIQVSG
FT                   PSNISIEPKQKSAKVTIVKKENPDKEVQGNGEQPNSNNNQDNQTEKPKNPEPEPNPDPD
FT                   PEKEKEPEQNKDKETSQEPTVDNQKEPEKGANHNG"
FT   gene            156051..157397
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        156051..157397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0180"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00408;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02878; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02879; match to protein family HMM PF02880;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JL64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88919.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANKELTPELAFKIGRFGGYVLTKDTDRPKVII
FT                   GRDTRISGHMLEGALVAGLLSTGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALDAQAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   QDNGIKFFGSDGFKLTDEQEAEIEALLDKEVDELPRPTGTNLGQVSDYFEGGQKYLQYI
FT                   KQTVEEDFSGLHIALDCAHGATSSLAPYLFADLEADISTMGTSPNGMNINDGVGSTHPE
FT                   VLAELVKEKGADIGLAFDGDGDRLIAVDEKGNIVDGDQIMFICAKYMKETGQLKHNTVV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKALEANGITSDKTAVGDRYVMEEMKRGGYNLGGEQSGHIILLDYITTGD
FT                   GMLSALQLVNIMKMTKKPLSELAGEMTKFPQLLVNVRVTDKKLALENEKIKEIIRVVEE
FT                   EMNGDGRILVRPSGTEPLIRVMAEAPTQEVCDAYVHRIVEVVKAEVGAE"
FT   gene            157536..157691
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5602"
FT   ncRNA           157536..157691
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5602"
FT                   /product="glmS glucosamine-6-phosphate activated ribozyme"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="ribozyme"
FT   gene            157883..159685
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        157883..159685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0181"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01380; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92417.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGFIGEQDAKEILLKGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVQAENGVVVY
FT                   KEKGRIAKLREIVDENVAASVGIGHTRWATHGVPSKVNAHPHQSTSKRFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YELVKKEYLQDVTFVSETDTEVIVQLMEQQVSTGLSVEEAFRNTLSLLHGSYAIGLLDA
FT                   ENPNMIYVAKNKSPLLVGVGDNFNVVASDAMAMLQVTDQFIELMDKEIVIVMKESITIK
FT                   NLQGETIERAPFTAELDASDIEKGTYPHFMLKEIDEQPLVIRNIIQKYQDENGEIELDQ
FT                   DIRNAILDSDRIYIIACGTSYHAGLVGKQFIEKFAKMPVEVHVASEFSYNMPLLTERPF
FT                   FIYISQSGETADSRAVLVQTNEMGHKALTITNVPGSTLSREADYTLPLYAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQLAVLSILAADIAKAKGEVLGFDLTHELGLVANAMIELCDQKEEMDALAKQFLA
FT                   TTRNCFFIGRSVDFYVGLEGALKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIENGTPVIALAT
FT                   QEHVNLGIRGNVKEVVARGANPCIISMKGLEMEGDSFVLPAVHEALAPLVAVIPLQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRECDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            160049..160858
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        160049..160858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVKNGTLQVIGASIYYEVRGSGPILLLIHGGGGDADKFHNIAD
FT                   HLAKWYTVVTYDRRGHSRSNLVNKNEDYHVHTHSEDAHRLLANLTKEPAYVFGSSSGAV
FT                   IGLDLCIRHPEQVQLLIPHEPVLLQLLSENELKQAINFLEDLKGNHQNEVMKLLSNIDD
FT                   SNSEPSKDMLTERLLGNSMYFTEYEIPGILSYTLNIDALKSLLKPASIQVRPAGGSISR
FT                   ETFPYHCAFNLAEHLGTEFAEFPGHHVGYNTVHHKEFAERLHDVIEN"
FT   gene            161265..161996
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        161265..161996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0183"
FT                   /product="gluconate operon transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90878.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSMEFLYPEKWLSKASTGDRVASELRMRIIAGVIESGTILSEN
FT                   KIAADFSVSRSPVREALKLLASENIIRLERMGAVVIGLTEKEIEEIYDVRLLIETFIFE
FT                   RLGKMDTNDLVRELNKIMEMMKIAIKYHDSDEFSYQDLLFHETIIRTIEHSYILMIWNN
FT                   LKPVMESLILLSMRTRFKEKYEDFERIIKNHELYIKAIESKDRALMIEALHQNFDDVQG
FT                   KVEDLWMSQQMLSKGVEQGHE"
FT   gene            161989..163524
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        161989..163524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0184"
FT                   /product="gluconate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYMLGIDIGTTSTKAVLFTEKGEVIQTENIGYPLRTPDISTAE
FT                   QDPEEIFQAVLQAISNITKQHSDKKPSFISFSSAMHSVIAMDENDQPLTPCITWADNRS
FT                   EAWAHKIKDELNGHAVYRRTGTPIHPMSPLSKITWIVNAHPEIAIRTKKYIGIKEYIFK
FT                   KFFDQYVVDHSIASCMGMMNLKTLDWDEEALKIAGITSAQLSKLVPTTKIFSNCNPDLA
FT                   QKIGIDSQTPFVIGASDGVLSNLGVNAIRKGEIAVTIGTSGAIRTIIDKPQTDKKGRIF
FT                   CYALTEKHWVIGGPVNNGGMVLRWIRDELASSEVETAKRLGIDPYDVLTKIAERVRPGA
FT                   DGLLFHPYLAGERAPLWNPDVRGSFFGLTMSHKKEHMIRAALEGVIYNLYTVFLALTEC
FT                   MDGPVTRIQATGGFARSDVWRQMMSDIFASEVVVPKSYESSCLGACILGLYATGKIDSF
FT                   EIVSEMVGSTYKHTPKEEATKEYRQLLPIFINLSRALEDDYTRIANYQRNLIK"
FT   gene            163644..164990
FT                   /gene="gntP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        163644..164990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0185"
FT                   /product="gluconate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90608.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVIVAIGILALLLLIMRFKLNTFISLIIVSVGVALALGMPPEK
FT                   IFKTIEAGLGGTLGHLALVFGLGAMLGKLLSDSGGAQRIAMTLVKKFGEKNIQWAVVTA
FT                   SFIIGIALFFEVGLVLLIPIVFAISRELKVSILYLGISMAAALSVTHGFLPPHPGPTAI
FT                   AGELHANIGEVLLYGFMIAVPTVVLAGPVFTKLAKKLVPEAFTKTGNIQSLGEQKVFKL
FT                   EETPGFGISVFTALLPVLLMAVATIITLLQKTMGFKDNSLLATIEFIGNADTAMLISLL
FT                   VAIYTMGLARNIPIKSVMESCTTAISNIGMMLLIIGGGGAFKQVLIDGGVGNYVAELFK
FT                   GTSLSPILLAWIIAAILRISLGSATVAALTTVGLVIPMLGQSDVNLALVVLATGAGSLI
FT                   ASHVNDAGFWMFKEYFGLSMKETFATWTLLETIVSVAGLGFTLLLSLFV"
FT   gene            165255..166664
FT                   /gene="yqjI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        165255..166664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0186"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91568.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQIGVVGVGVMGKSLALNFESKGYSVALYDISKEKVDETIEE
FT                   NRGKNLVGTHIVEEFVNSLESPRKILLMVNAGEITDKAIDSLVPHLDKGDILIDGGNTY
FT                   FVDTIRRNKRLAEEGINFIGAGVSGGEEGALKGPSIMPGGQKDAYEKVKDMLENISAKV
FT                   NNEPCCSYIGPNGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLICEAYFFLKQTLDLTAEEFHEIFAEWN
FT                   KGELNSYLIEITADIFKKKDEETGKPLVDVILDTAGQKGTGKWTSQSALDLGISLPIIT
FT                   ESVFARCISALKEERVNASKVLSGPKDKTAIGVEKAELIEAVRQALYMSKICSYAQGFT
FT                   QLKAASEEYDWNLDFGSISMLWRGGCIIRAAFLQNIKEAYETNTDLPNLLLDPYFKEIV
FT                   ESYQGGLRQIISMAVQQGIPIPAFSAAISYYDSYRTAKLPANLLQAQRDYFGAHTYKRV
FT                   DKEGTFHTKWI"
FT   gene            167007..168971
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        167007..168971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0187"
FT                   /product="putative prolyl oligopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00326;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSEKTYLSIEEIISLPTVSSTNISDDGKNVAFVKRTANWEDNT
FT                   YRNHVWIYEKDKGKSYPLTTGDIDSIHPLWSPDSKSIAYLSSGGDGDMKNQIFVKSLDD
FT                   YSKVKITDEKEGISNFKWDPTGKGFYYITQSKECEEIKKRKELYGDFQHVGKEHQNNCL
FT                   CYIEMEKVIQNDKEEREINGVYQLTGGKDFYIHGFDISDNGKKVVCMATPSLNDHMNGD
FT                   LYILDVEARELQQMNVDKLLGGSACFSPEGNKICYSASIREKEYYRNHIQESTLEIYDM
FT                   NTGEVIQPLTNFDSTVMPLQWTAKGILIRWQDKTNYFIGLLAEDGTVETLREKVDGFIM
FT                   DASITRDGNHITYNKAITNETFEIYLDDKKITNENSLFEGKLKSNREIISWRSSDGLEI
FT                   EGVLSTPVEFDANKKYPLLVVIHGGPAWASFPIFSNCFNEKYPIEQFVEKGFIVLEPNY
FT                   RGSSGYGNEFLKANYRKQGLADYDDVISGVDELVEKGMVDKDRVGVMGWSNGGYISAFC
FT                   STFSSRFKAISVGGGITNWSTHYVNTDIPYFIRMYLGNTPWNDPDIYKRTSPMTYIKSA
FT                   CTPTLIQHGEKDARIPITNAYELHQGLKDMEVDTELIIFKGMAYSSDQPGVHVAIMKQN
FT                   LMWFSHYILGESMEDFSTI"
FT   gene            169090..169656
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        169090..169656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENKNELSVEQREELLKVLQARFEKNMNRHEGLEWAKVEAKLAT
FT                   NNEKLWTLNEMEVTGGEPDVVGYDEEKDEYTFYDCSKESPKGRRSLCYDLEALESRKKH
FT                   KPENNAIDVAAAMGIELLTEQQYRELQKLGDFDMKSSSWVQTPSDIRELGGALFCDYRF
FT                   GHVFVYHNGADSYYAARGFRGTLRV"
FT   gene            complement(169728..170234)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169728..170234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04173;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92039.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINFLRTDKRAAFILLFLRLYIGYTWLAAGIGKVFGQSFDASGF
FT                   LKGAIAQASGDHPAVQSWWADFLQQFVLPNADLFSFLVQWGEILVGLGLILGGLTKTAA
FT                   FFGIIMNLAFLLSGTVSVNPNLLILTMFILVAGQNAGRIGLDGYVFPKLFRKNSHGTYK
FT                   LSKTA"
FT   gene            complement(170475..171389)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170475..171389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91403.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLKNALKKAKRKQLLKIIITSILVVIILIPIIYKVGNYFAAK
FT                   GSMRLHEQLFLYNSIAEPNVQIDSQVTSSSSMFGGNITSNRSKNINGYVVKWNTLTSPY
FT                   NWFRSNIDYNEVIPGTHWGRSNTESYNYDKQTKNKVATFYNPAIKEYYDGVKNELSAVS
FT                   KMENYVAEVAISFDQPYTLKEIQTKIPDNLNIVWLYMISPIRDESGGPAGMPVYGFEPG
FT                   TPLEESYKGFFDSLKQYNDGYDKDIQKFLKSNENKPFDQVKILGVMLTGKTENFKALEN
FT                   QNFIRGASVGVTAQIVPYIKPEK"
FT   gene            complement(171389..171880)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171389..171880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0191"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281; match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88923.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKENILTSYLINLGEEVFKLLLAKGAIKEDAEDIIQNTFYKVYT
FT                   LLDDLTENNIRPWFFRVALNEYIDLKRKKEQQNIYLTEEIYSKLQYTDRELDAVLNKDE
FT                   IFYLLKDIKLEYKEAFFLKYYYDFTYEEIALILDIRVNSVKQKLHRARKTIHSTVGGKP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(172021..173322)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172021..173322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0192"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88529.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLLSLFSAVIVAAFVITGCGQSDTTNKEQKENAAKENKTEKT
FT                   DTTKENKPEEKKSEDKKTEDKKTENTATSSSDYSKLISYMEKETGGKTKVLFENKEPQV
FT                   YKSEDISVSMNSYTLVELNGFHTDFNIPFNRQTEGGVILVNYSVKNSSAKDIYYMPALD
FT                   ISFTGAQKVYNNYKDLIPKEDQLPTKLAPTNDYLVKAGETISGYIAYPFGKDDLAKISS
FT                   LSTVSVTVPTAQANKGKFDAPIGSPGSFSLSLNKQGAEKVATDKAFYQDKATANNMGDK
FT                   KMLKEKSSINNSQELGAVNVTLDGYQFTQFTPNSVEAPRFANFKNGIVLLTVKFKLDNK
FT                   DTQDVSLSPISSTLRVNDGTQYTINEGMLLNYDYNASVKTGTSGELLQVFILDQEQYEK
FT                   IWKEKSFEIELGPMRNKEAKDISQGKKAKFTLPK"
FT   gene            173762..174538
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        173762..174538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0193"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90106.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQLKDKVAVVTGVSRLDGIGAAICKELAEAGYNIFFTYWTEYD
FT                   KEMPWGVDQSEQIQLQEELLKNGVKVSSMELDLTQNDAPKELINKVTEQLGYPHILINN
FT                   AAYSTNNDFSNLTAEELDKHYMVNIRATTLLSSQFARGFDKKSGGRIVNMTSGQFQGPM
FT                   VGELAYATTKGAIDALTSSLSAEVAHLGITVNAINPGPTDTGWMTEEIKQGLKPMFPFG
FT                   RIGEPKDAARLIKFLVSEEAEWITGQVIHSEGGFKR"
FT   gene            complement(174576..175244)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174576..175244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0194"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89741.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKSFLDEWGKVIWEATIQTFQMTSISLFISILIALPLGVTLVL
FT                   TRPGGQHENKIIYSILNTIINIIRSLPFIILLFFILPFTKFLMGTSIGVQGVIVPLVVF
FT                   TAPYIARLMETALLEVDRGVIEAYQAMGVSTIQIIWHVMVKEARPSLVLGLTIATIGLI
FT                   GATAMAGLVGAGGLGDLAYRFGHLRYEPEVMYATVFILIILVQGLQSLGNGIARRLKKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(175219..176259)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175219..176259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0195"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90220.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNVSKVFTTKKGNVEALKSTSLQVKKGEVFGIIGYSGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLEKPTTGNIIVNEQDLTTLSTKELAKARQKIGMIFQGFNLLKTVTVYENIA
FT                   LPLRLAGVPKLEIEKRVEKYLRIVDLFNRKDAYPSELSGGQKQRVAIARALSHEPEVLL
FT                   SDEATSALDPETTDSILDLLLKINEEIGITILLITHEMNVIQRICDRVAVMEHGAVVES
FT                   GTVKDIFTNPQHVTTKKFVNSAFAAKIPAEVQKELQRTGEIVTLSFIGNSSGEPALAVA
FT                   TKRFQVYPNILSGNITQLKHEAYGKLVIHMQGEKNEVDCALSFLQEQGIIVEGGRTDYG
FT                   KQVLFG"
FT   gene            complement(176272..177084)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176272..177084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0196"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLSIVSGAVLLLGACSAGSDKEVKALDEKKITVGVTGGPHE
FT                   QIFEKVKEVAAKDGLEIDVKVFNDYVAPNVSLDEKSLDVNSYQTKSYLDVFKAERNMKL
FT                   TEVFSTVTFPMGVYSKSLKDVKDLKDGDAIAVPNDPTNELRALKLFEKAGVLKVDPKAT
FT                   EKATAKDVIENPKNLKIVELEASQLPTQLSEVKAAAINTNFALGAKLSPAKDSIFREGK
FT                   DSPYVNWVVVRTENKDDAVVNKLKKAYQSKEVKEFIEKKFDGSVLPSW"
FT   misc_binding    complement(177170..177284)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader)"
FT   gene            complement(177364..178272)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177364..178272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0197"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIICTQYGPPNVLQLQNIEKPIPKKNEVLVKIHATSVSTGDCR
FT                   IRGFNSPLLFWIPMRLILGLRKPRNPILGVELAGEIEDIGTDVTQFKKGDQIFALTELN
FT                   LGGYAEYTCVHESGLITLKPTNVTYEEAAVIPFGGTSALHFLRKGRIKKGQQVLIYGAS
FT                   ESVGTAAIQLAKYFGATVTAVCSNSNFELVQSLGADKVIDYTKEDFTKRRERYDIIFDA
FT                   VGKHKKSLCKQVLAPNGKYVSVNGMMAKVSKEDMILLKKLTETEHLKPVIDRTYLLEEI
FT                   AEAHMYVEIGHKKGNVSITLK"
FT   gene            178418..179182
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        178418..179182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0198"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFVSSLVLAISLGVGCSNEKTAKTDEPKKESVQKEKELTAK
FT                   DVFKKTNEAFKNEEHVTMTYGVGVKAEGTEMDILKAKMQLEPKTKNSRSEMNISGTDVV
FT                   VYTVDGKVAGEVKNPNTGEVITVPEEQLNAGGMKATQDIIDKLEVPEVVLDKMKLEKSG
FT                   DKYKLKFTLKGQETESMLTSMDETQKKMLQAQNAKIEEVDAEYIITKDFKYESAKIDMI
FT                   MSNNGKDKAHIITNAKYTSYEKFDPIQLPAAK"
FT   gene            179294..180730
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        179294..180730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0199"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90629.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGKIAVVIVAYTVLLATSVHTYKKQLDHPIMSDVGKLLPTKIK
FT                   RVESATDEHSLIQLVQDANVSGEKISIAGMQHSQGGQTYYPHGTMLDMKGYNKILEFDP
FT                   EKKRITVQSGVTWNDIQKKVNPYGLAVQVMQSQNIFTVGGSLSVNVHGRDIRHEALIDT
FT                   VESFRLLMADGTVRNVSREENADLFPYVIGGYGLFGVILDVTLKLTNDELYETHTKMLD
FT                   YKEYTSYFKEKVKKDANVRMHLARISVAPNSFLREMYVTDYTLAQNQNMREEYSELKEE
FT                   TIIAAPKFLLGLSRYSDWGKNTFWDIQRSYFERTDGKYETRNNVMRSDSAFMEYENPNR
FT                   TEVLQEYFVPIDSFTEYIDDLRNVLNEEEFNLLNITIRYVEKNENAVLSYAKDDMFALV
FT                   LLINQGRSENEIKKTEDVIQKMIDVTLKHNGSYYLPYYSYPTKEQLKRAYPRIEEFLGK
FT                   KKEADPKERFVNLFYREYTK"
FT   gene            180727..181260
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        180727..181260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRRFIASQSIIMMAGSMVFPFYILLLRNVGNSFSQFGWAYGLF
FT                   ALTSALVYPLVGKLSDRVGDQKLLIIYAWTMAILMLCFPIATEVWHVYILQILMGVLGA
FT                   VQRNTEKTSLARKVVQENAGYEIGKYHVWTSIGGAVAIIATGYLVDFFTIGTIFYIASI
FT                   LYVVSGVVLSSKKI"
FT   gene            181339..183060
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        181339..183060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0201"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90405.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLILAILTLFLIPWTRRSGSKLRAVDKKGDEKVVKGKKSSILV
FT                   IPVLFWIGIAIYEYFWLIDDRADSILTHYSVAVAILIGLVLFSQDQIGKLEGTLKGLLM
FT                   FVLLASYGYFGYLHDIVISQTKYDSVVKVEKDISEPFTENDQPFTVPPKTAENKMKKVF
FT                   GDIPKVAYFELGELTPQMVNGEALYVAPIEVSGFFKARKAETIPGYVTMSGTNPDAEAK
FT                   LHLGYKMKYVPSMFFGNNLERVVRQAEPNLIFKGKPKFEVDDKGKPYYTMTYGEFISGR
FT                   SGFEVEGVVVVDAQTGEVKRYDKGKAPKFIDGVLNHETASTLNTYFGKYIHGFWNTKFS
FT                   QTDMKIPTEWGTKEGVTPIFGKDGTLYYFTDFTSPKEGVDSALGYSLIDARTGKLYYYN
FT                   GKEVKGIMDGSAASEVVDNSFKREKWHGTMPVIYNVYGKPSWIVPVIDDGGLVRAHTVI
FT                   YASNAKIFATGSTQKEALENYKNALSGSGDSFRPTSSGKEAQKEGVVQRVYKEKTGENT
FT                   IVYVLLENEQKVFMIPAKKFPYAMFTEVGDPIQITYLDTGEAMSSVSKFTNSNLNK"
FT   gene            183188..184438
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        183188..184438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0202"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVNQEIYKPVKTNRLWMILVLGTLTAIGPLSIDMYLPSLPKLT
FT                   DDLQTGASLAQLTLTACLLGLSVGQLFVGSISDIYGRRKPLIIALIIYVASSLLCAVAP
FT                   SIWTLVLLRFLQGASGSAGIVISRAMVRDMYSGSEMTKFFSLLMLVNGAAPILAPIIGG
FT                   QLLQFTTWRGVFIVLGAISVFMLISATFVLRETLPPEERETGGLSGTLATYGKLLKDRL
FT                   FMGYALSQGLVTAAMFAYISGSPFVLQNIYGASPQQFSLFFAINGIGIIIASQVTGRLA
FT                   GKVNEKTLFVSGIVIAAVGGLSLLLTILLGIGLIGVLCSLFLVVSSVGVVSTTGFSLAM
FT                   RNQKQAAGTASALLGLLQFISGALVAPLVGIGGSNTALPMGVVIALCEIGAVLCYLFMA
FT                   RRSEKQFELQARQNLEV"
FT   gene            184689..185192
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        184689..185192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0203"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91893.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLGIAVMGSMILLAGCNGSKDTKEPKEKVEQSTEQTEEMKVY
FT                   REVHEKYDMKINKEINKALQLWEVAKEKGGKEITNATYKEDVQKVTTNMLEDIDHIRKE
FT                   IRVPKSKEQEHELYVGFLNEAEQAIKKLQKLAKEEDSSLIRDIEINFSTASTYYKRFQA
FT                   ETKK"
FT   gene            complement(185209..185424)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185209..185424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0204"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87914.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLLLATIGLPLTIVILVIIGFYKLFIKKKSITSFYTPFDNITG
FT                   QTISEFHEEQKVLVSEDEDGDGKKKK"
FT   misc_binding    185596..185701
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader)"
FT   gene            185832..186755
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        185832..186755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0205"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87325.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVYVIKKLSVMVFTLWVITTVTFLIMHIIPGDPFSSDAKIFPEE
FT                   VIQNMRAKYHLDEPLWNQYVAYLDGVVHFDFGESVQSTGQGVSEIITTGFGPSAIIGLQ
FT                   ALIISLLVGIAAGTFAALYHGKVIDYSVSLLAILGISIPSFILAPLFIQVFAIQFELLP
FT                   VASWGTFEHTVLPSFALALGPIAVITRFVRSNMIEVLQSDYIKLARAKGIPIKKIIIRH
FT                   ALRNAIVPVLTFVGPLMAGLLTGTFVIEKIFSIPGLGKYFVDSIFNRDYPVIMGTTIFY
FT                   SALLILCIFITDIIHRIVDPRIRSIT"
FT   gene            186772..187776
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        186772..187776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0206"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88366.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAYEINNQLLTNEEKKELTINKDQQKISRKKEVFRKFVSNPIAV
FT                   LGSVTLLLIIVFSLIGESLTPFTASEQVKEATNLPPSSEHWFGTDDLGRDIWARTWAGG
FT                   KISLTVGLVAAALDIGLGVLIGGFSGYVRGRNRLGTLIDEWIIRGIEVLYGIPYLLIVI
FT                   LLLIVMKPGLFTIIIALALTGWIGMARLIRAQVLSLKQREFVIAAERLGTSHMKIIYGH
FT                   LIPNLTGIIIVNLSFTIPAAIFSESFLSFIGLGVQSPAASWGTMTNDALGTLLSGEWWQ
FT                   LFFPAIMIALIMFAFNAIGDGLQDAIDPKIIKRNRKEKKYGASLIFRKRNISR"
FT   gene            187733..188743
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        187733..188743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0207"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92013.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVLSLENVTLAVEKENSKQAIVKHVSFFINEGEIVALVGESGS
FT                   GKSVTAQSIIGLNQESIQFDDGNISFESKDLTNLQESEWNQIRGKDISFIFQDPLSSLN
FT                   PTMKVGRQITEVILQHEKKSKKEAKEIAINLLNDLGIHEAEKRFEQYPHQLSGGMRQRI
FT                   CLAIAFACHPKLVIADEPTTALDVTIQKQIMGLLKERKEKQNTSILLITHDLALVREVA
FT                   DRVVVMYGGRIVEKGTIQEVIGSPKHPYTKSLLQAIPNMDDAEKVLRAIEGTTPSIETL
FT                   NSFGCPFVNRCPVAIQECIHRFPERTTYSAKHSSHCWQHVLEHDRAKSKEKVNAS"
FT   gene            188740..189513
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        188740..189513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0208"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90749.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLITVKQVTKTYGSKNKEIAALKDISLAIPKGTTLGIIGESG
FT                   SGKTTLGKLIAGIESPTSGEIDYNGQVVHKLKAAHKRDFLQKVQFIFQDSTAALNPRWK
FT                   VRDSVTEGYISFGLGDKGLKDKVAGDALERVGLDRRYIDRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIARAL
FT                   LCEPEVLILDEPISALDVSLQIQIVHLLQKIQREQGYTYLFIAHDLPMVHYLCEKVAVL
FT                   YKGELVEFGNTDEVFRNPQHSYTKTLLASTPKISG"
FT   gene            189527..191137
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        189527..191137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0209"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLFVIMTVLAITSVACGKKETQKASAGKGEGDRLVTNISSD
FT                   PYTLDAAISTDSTSGYVIGHLFSSLYTQDSDGKYQNELAEKEEVNADGTEYTIHLKKDI
FT                   KWSDGSPITANDFEFAWKRLLNPKTGSMNATEMYFIKGAEAYNTGKGEEGQVGIQVVDP
FT                   QTLKITLEHPVSSIKQKLASSLFIPLSKKSIDDNNKLKTNPKELITNGPFTLKEWKHNQ
FT                   AITVQKNKEYYDKKVTLKEIEFRIIPDSKTAYQLYKSKELDLLSGLPQEMIEKEKGNKE
FT                   YKRVAGFSSYIYSFNVEKEPFTNAKVRKAFSLAVDRKFIVEKLYKNNAQEAYAFVPEGA
FT                   KTQGGRDFRKEKGDYVKFDPAEAKKLLEEGMKEQGWSTLPAVTLKFTTDTQHKKVAEAM
FT                   QEMFKKNLGVDIKLENKEWKSYIDTYKQSDFQLAYMGWGGSLLDPITKLDLYAGDGPNN
FT                   YAKWHNKEFDALVKEAEVEQNEDKRFDLLHKAEDIMFTDSPLIPIIFPSDSYLQKESVS
FT                   GLQYYVGSKPDLRYVKIKK"
FT   gene            complement(191154..191621)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191154..191621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0210"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89623.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLLSVLLALMLVPALTGCKAPAKEDTTSNKKTTEEAKNETPAD
FT                   LKLNFNEFSLDADYQDTKKDYEADYKNVAADKKMEAKIEDHKADVNLTGDEAITKLSPL
FT                   LQELKFDKDTPDQEVIDQVLNVFKLDKDYQKFELEVVFSDGTKKEYKREIK"
FT   gene            191794..192693
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        191794..192693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0211"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87376.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEEYKEMIKKAIEYIENHLHEELTTERVASHSAVSMYHFHRIFQ
FT                   RYIGMSVTDYIRKRRLTHAAQVLVSTERAVIDIAMQYGFSSQEAFTRAFKRMFQLPPKK
FT                   YRKYFQSFYIEREGVSMQKGIPKGWILSGSHPAEYEMGLDYEVVHQGKVSAYIKAKENV
FT                   THGGFSTLMQMFRADKYVGKRLRFTAFVKSENVRDWAGLWMRVDGKETEPLAMDNMQNR
FT                   PIKNTNNWQSYSVVLDIKEGALGIAFGVLLSGEGCVWLDSIRFDEVDEKIPTTDLAENF
FT                   YETLLEEPVNLQFEEVEK"
FT   gene            192766..192903
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        192766..192903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0212"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91727.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINYLVSYIWSGHTPSLTWKTYLMFLFIFMMSFSSMQKEGEEDY
FT                   "
FT   gene            192900..193247
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        192900..193247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL97"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92371.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVFFAFLSLTQMFLTVFGNAGMIFNIISLSLQLVSSGVIVPHE
FT                   MLSKTYQTIGELFPATYAANGYYTIIFGGVSLERNIISLLVIVLVTQSVAVMTLAIKGI
FT                   VKGRSSVVKEA"
FT   gene            complement(193292..194932)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193292..194932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0214"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVVPVVASVLGASLLLTACGGNKDNASGAKANDKAPDKQAIN
FT                   LSFASEIPTMDVAKATDGESMNVMRNVFEGLYAMGEDNKPIPGVAESVDVSADKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVNPDTAAEYAFLFFDIKNAKQINQKQLPVDQLGI
FT                   KAVDDKTLEVQLDRPVPYFLSLTTFSTFLPINEEYLKSQGDKYGLETNHLIYNGAFTLD
FT                   NWKHEQSFQLKKNPNYWDAKTVKLEEINFNVVKDKSTEVNLYDSGQIDRVALTAEFVDK
FT                   YKGDPNFKERAEVGIQFLRLNQKNETLKNQHARLAINGAMNKKAYVETILNNGAVPAEG
FT                   MIPAKFAKSPDGNDFRKENGNLVKDDVKTAKENWKKAKQELGTDKVTIELLTSDNALAK
FT                   KTGEYLKGELEKNLDGLTVNLKPQPRKQQLKLLLSGDYEIGIDGWGPDFADPITFLDLF
FT                   TTDSAYNFDKYSNKEYDELIHKVKTDLAGDEKARFEAMKQAEKILLQDGAVAPLYQQGR
FT                   SYLQRSFIKGLVTTDFGGEFNYKWTEVAK"
FT   gene            complement(195320..196960)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195320..196960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0215"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JL99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JL99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFVPGIASVVGVSILLTGCGSYKNEASGANAKDEAPSKQVLN
FT                   LSSPTEIRTMDTARATDTDSGQVMRNVFEGLYNLGEGNKPVPGVAKSHEVSGDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVDPATASEYAFLFFDIKNATKINNKELPADQLGV
FT                   KAVDDHTFEVELERPVPYFISLTAFPTFLPINEEFFKAQGDKYALEDNTILYNGAFTLS
FT                   DWKHEQSFKFKKNPTYWDKDTVKLEEINFNVVKEKSTEVNLFESKQLDRIKLTSDFVDK
FT                   YKKDANFKERPNVGVQFLRMNQQNKVLQNVSARQAIDQTIDRKSFVNTLLNDGSTPTFG
FT                   LVPKNFAKGPDGKDFRTINGDLTKVDTKSAQELWKKAKQELGSEKITLELLTSDADLDK
FT                   KTGEFLKGQLEKNLDGLTVNVKPQPRKQQVSLLLKGDYEIGIDGWSPDFADPITFLELF
FT                   TTNNPYNLDHYSNKEFDKTIEKVKTTLAGDEKARWEALLASEKILFKDSVIAPLYQKGE
FT                   SYLERSYVKGIVQVDFAGQLNFKWAQIEK"
FT   misc_binding    complement(197093..197199)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader)"
FT   gene            complement(197353..198186)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197353..198186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0216"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTSLKDYTTLHNGVKMPWFGLGVFKVEDGSQVIDSVKAAIKNG
FT                   YRSIDTAAIYQNEEGVGQAIRESGVSREELFITSKVWNSDQGYETTLQAFETTLEKLGL
FT                   EYLDLYLVHWPVKGKYTESWKALEKLYKDGRVRAIGVSNFHIHHLQDVFEIAEIKPMVN
FT                   QVEYHPRLAQEELHAFCKEHNIQLEAWSPLMQGQLLDNPTLQDIAKKYNKSTAQIILRW
FT                   DLQNEVVTIPKSIKEHRIIENANIFDFELSSDDMKAIQALNEDHRVGPDPDNFNF"
FT   gene            complement(198188..198949)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198188..198949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0217"
FT                   /product="putative pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03807;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90484.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAIFSGLLKTSKEYIEEIIVSNRSNVEKLDQLRARYNVSTTTD
FT                   WKQHVTSVDTIVLAMPPSAHEELLAELSPLLSNQLVVTVAAGIGPSYLEERLPGGTPVA
FT                   WIMPNTAAEIGKSISLYTMGQFVNETHQETLQLLLRGIGTSQLCTEEEVHQLTAVTGSA
FT                   PAFLYYFAESLIEATKSYGVDEATAKHLVIQMISGSASMLEQTQDPANLREQVTTPGGS
FT                   TAEGLKALYEYNFSEAIQKAVEATNKKARGK"
FT   gene            199179..199829
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        199179..199829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0218"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, PnuC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04973;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91230.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPLFLLITSIICVLVGLYIQSSYIEIFASVMGIINVWLLARE
FT                   KVSNFLFGMITVAVFLYIFITQGLYAMAVLAAFQFIFNVYGWYHWIARSGEEEVKATVR
FT                   LDLKGWIFYIIFILVAWIGWGYYQVHYLESTSPYLDALNAVLGLVAQFMLSRKILENWH
FT                   LWILYNVVSISIYISTGLYVMLILAVINLFICVAGLLEWKNNYKGQKHTNNYI"
FT   gene            complement(199897..200748)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199897..200748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0219"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91655.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLALLPAIAWGNILLVSVKMGGGAYSQTVGMTIGALFFATIM
FT                   YVFTQPALTMTILIVGFISGLFWALGQVNQLKTVEKLGVSTTVTISTGMQLVATSIFGV
FT                   IAFREWTTTTTIILGTIAILLIVVGVVFTSLDDKENAQPPGQLKKGLLTLIVSTFGYLV
FT                   YVIIIRWYNIDGWSAILPQAVGMFVGAVVLTSKHKPFNKYAIRNALSGLLWGTGNLFLL
FT                   LSLPRVGVATSFPLSQTGIVISTFGAIVFLGEKKTKRQLIFIALGSVLIIGGAVLLGMT
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(201050..201724)
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201050..201724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0220"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIILSPIFLSLRVAACATIIVTILGTIIGRALARSSWRYKVI
FT                   LETIFLLPMVLPPTVIGFFLIIIFGNNSPIGMWIESIFQQSIMFTSTAAIIASTVVAFP
FT                   LMYQSAKTGFSIANVQIEESARDLGASEYQVFLHVTLPLAFPALLSGMILSFVRALGEF
FT                   GATLMFAGNIPGKTQTIPTAIYMAIDASNMQLAWTLVVITISMSLLFLLCIQLINKRIT
FT                   NS"
FT   gene            complement(201730..202536)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201730..202536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0221"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, molybdenum-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFTLRSIGALILSFLLIFSVACTSGDKKEKSTATEGKTVELTI
FT                   SAAASLQDALKEIETKYKEKEPNIKLSFNFGASGALQQQIEQGAPADLFFSAAEDKFQT
FT                   LVKKGFINEKEGKNLLGNELVLVVPKDSSLTKIQDLKDEKIKKIALGTPESVPAGKYAK
FT                   ASLTHENLWNDVQNKVIFTKDVRQVLTYVETGNVDAGIVYKTDALISDKVKIGETAATT
FT                   SHEPIHYPLGVIKESKHKKEATSFYEYLQSKDAQSIFKKYGFTVLP"
FT   gene            202698..203618
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        202698..203618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0222"
FT                   /product="putative molybdopterin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05930;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88829.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHHSYTTEEVAKRLKVSKLTVYDLIKKGELPSYRVGRQMRIDAA
FT                   DLEQYIKQMKTGKVQVTPVKNDSNSISNTCIISGQELTLDMLAKRIENRLPSSNILRAY
FT                   QGSLTSLVKMYQGEGSIVSLHLFDGETGTYNVPYVKRILVGQPCTMINLLSRNVGFYVQ
FT                   KGNPKNIKTWADLSQSSIRFVNREKGSGIRVLVDEQLRIQNLNKERISGYEWEESNHLG
FT                   VATQVANEKADVGVGSEKFSQIVNVDFIPIMKEQYDLVILKNKENEELIEVVKDILQSE
FT                   EFHNELKAIGGYDMTKTGQIIYEIK"
FT   gene            complement(204190..205056)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204190..205056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0223"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89367.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRDLQIFQSVADQGSVSSAAKELNYVQSNVTARIKQLENELKT
FT                   PLFYRHKRGMTLTAEGRKMLVYVNKILQDVDELKQVFLDSETPSGILKIGTVETVSTLP
FT                   TILSSYYKSYPNVDLSLQAGLTEELIREVLDHQLDGAFISGPIKHPLIEQYDVSTEKLM
FT                   LVTQNKAFHIEEFTTTPLLVFNQGCGYRSKLERWLKDEGLLPKRIMEFNILETILNSVA
FT                   LGLGITLVPQSAVHHLSKAGKVHCHAIPEKYGSISTVFIRRKDSYMTNSMRSFLKTIEE
FT                   HHHINML"
FT   gene            205199..206152
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        205199..206152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0224"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90032.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGALACLIASMSWGAMFPVADHALEYIDPFYFSLIRYGAVAIM
FT                   LIILLLMKEGKQAFRLEGRGKLLVFFGTMAFTVYNVLIFLGQMLMGKSGVMVASIMEAL
FT                   MPMISICILWGYKHVKPKKYMITSMLIAFIGAVFVITKGDMSFFLTLKDNMFSLACIFV
FT                   GVVGWVIYTMGGQTCSDWSTLRYSTLTCVFGTTVTGIITIIITAFGYVSVPSMGTISIV
FT                   KYDLLFMMTLPGIVALLAWNYGVKILSSINGILFINFVPITTLVIMMMQGYQITMFDIV
FT                   GTLFVIAALIRNNVCQRKEENINKRILEEEQLRQAV"
FT   gene            206174..206314
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        206174..206314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91234.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESLLFFFAVGVACELAAINRNGRKKIKQQAEMIELLKELKERN
FT                   I"
FT   gene            206686..207291
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        206686..207291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0226"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88596.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKPITFLLKYIFKTAGKVEVQGREKLPEGGPYVVACTHTSFMDV
FT                   LMLATGMYPTEIHYMAKKELFEGKFKNWFFKNVNAFPVDRANPGPSTLKIPSRLLKEGK
FT                   VVGIFPSGTRSTEDVSLKAGAVTIAMRSNVPLIPAAYIGPSSVKELIKGKRAQLIFGDP
FT                   IQIDAEEQIDRKTAMKMMTDQLNEKFEELKEALQSNQK"
FT   gene            207766..208743
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        207766..208743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0227"
FT                   /product="sugar-binding transcriptional regulator, LacI
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89454.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKDIAKMAGVSVTTVSRVLNDHPYVSEEKRKAVIEIVEKLNY
FT                   SQNANAVHLSKGKTNIVGVILPYINHPSFDAMVGGMMEGALTHNYRVLLCQTNYNKKEE
FT                   MKSLHMLKTKQLDGLIICSRANDWEMIEPYASYGTIIACEDNDISNISSVYTNHSAAFQ
FT                   LGMNHLIEKGYKKIGYCTGRKLGPSSQKRFDVYKQQLQSIDEEVNEEWIFTECFTLEDG
FT                   VRVAHKLKGMQNLPEALIVAGDEVAIGVMTEVGKLGIQVPEDLAIIGLDNQPISQVLQL
FT                   TTIDQNLKEIGKTAFEMFYRHISDKSSKQEKVEIPYELVERSTV"
FT   gene            209340..210176
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        209340..210176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0228"
FT                   /product="yitT family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88581.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQRIKEITLITIGSLLFAIGINYFAIPNRLSEGGIIGLTVVTY
FT                   YLFDWSPGIVNFAINAILLAIGYKFFDKKTMVYTILGIVETSLFLYVTEHIEYHVNSDT
FT                   LLAALFAGLFVGIGLGCMFKAGGTSGGSAILAQLANQYLGWSVGKGVLIIDIVVIAGSV
FT                   FIIGQEKAMYTLVAVFIGAKVIDFIVEGMDTKTAVTIISNQPDLIHEAITKNMTRGVTV
FT                   LEGRGGYTGKNKEVLYVVINKQELVKLKQVISRVDEDAFVVIHDVRDVLGGGFKAS"
FT   gene            210314..210670
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        210314..210670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89153.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMITTIIAMLVIVVMLLPTKLGPVIDKYNPFYKTKEYYTVVN
FT                   TIGQHVGDEWYEYEFIAFDERGKEQKIKKTVKHMLKRDEMLKVYAKGRYGESIEEIEAV
FT                   NIPINAKSKLLSMR"
FT   gene            211241..211354
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        211241..211354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEEVVKFPIKDFCSYFTVAVVCIGLFDIITNLIVK"
FT   gene            211412..212176
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        211412..212176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0231"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87528.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIDSHIHVDQYKDEEKSRLLKDVENSKEIQGLIAVSMNYQSSK
FT                   ETLSLAKRYSFVHPAIGFHPEQLIHKEECEKIYKLIEDHVEDIVAIGEVGLPYYLRKED
FT                   EHIAINSYISVLQQFIELASKYDLPIVLHAVYEDADVVCDLLEKHKVSRAHFHWFKGSE
FT                   TTMERMMRNGYYISITPDVLHKEKIRKIVSYYPLEYMMVETDGPWEFQEGVMTHPGMIR
FT                   EVLKEISVIKNVAVDKVAETIYENTIQFYLKG"
FT   gene            complement(212317..213966)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212317..213966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLLLFSLLLLIPVPISAQKNENPKVLILYSSSDDQITSDTQ
FT                   ILNTQVGYFTNNITIKSIKQLAEITDKSSYTHVIYIGEKQEELPTETKEFLENFSGPLL
FT                   VLGQNIEKLSKRFSFITLKNEDINSDTIEYPTRKLKNTLEDERSIKILDTNGTILANAL
FT                   KGKNTYPLIVQQNNSYYVATPNLFDWMSHYIGEVLFSYFGQKPTNNKVEAYLRLEDVHP
FT                   AADINQLKEIAELLKEKKMPYMITVIPVYTDPETGKTLHLKDKPELVDLLRSMQDDGAA
FT                   IIMHGYTHQFYDSETGEGFEFWDVKTDQPIRQPKHEKPKTKDDFPNIEAYNTYVKKGEE
FT                   FEEKYTTDHIEKGIQELVDAKLYPVAFEAPHYTMSQKGYEILSRYFSTYVGQLQLSDTT
FT                   WKSMHSPAYRSTPSFLNGMKLMPETVGFIEEDKPHAIAKMKANAVSIAKLSDGVIGAFY
FT                   HPYLGVKPLKEVLKDLESIPNIEWIDLQKETNEVKMKDIHITTNKDGIHVEKPTSASDV
FT                   MDYIKQYGFFLILGFLVIVFLLLLRRAKKLES"
FT   gene            214217..214750
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        214217..214750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0233"
FT                   /product="invasion protein IagB domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFVGFLVVLGVYLYFQGKSEGMGKLVNETSYVDSEEAKQVKQ
FT                   IIIEEAKKVNLPEWIPLTIAEHESRLNPRSVGDNGTSFGLFQLHRGGGLAPDHLTDDEL
FT                   KDPRTNAQIAMPHLMKGYKRGVQKGLTDFALLKYIANTSGWPGNLGPEWTDNNMKYNVG
FT                   LEDVYYRNKGIIKE"
FT   gene            complement(214766..215650)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214766..215650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0234"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90747.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIFPIPFKGFSSPFPECIKRDFYTYFKGAYIPMDTQQLYFLND
FT                   IGKQKPESIRNRSAACPFCDRENLTDILATEGPIIWLKNKFPTLKDTFQTVLIETDNCE
FT                   DHIATYTEEHMRSLIRFSVKHWLDLQKNEEFKSVILYKNHGPFSGGSLHHAHMQIIGMK
FT                   YVNYLDNVEQNNFQGVIVQKNKNIELNISDRPIIGFTEFNIIVKDIECIDEMANYIQQT
FT                   VRYILTDFHKGCSSYNLFFYHVSGKIICKVVPRFVVSPLYVGYKIPQVSTKLEDVKIQL
FT                   AEYFTKRHDDPQK"
FT   gene            complement(215683..215805)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215683..215805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIIVIASTAIALYTIKNRKKKHNKNDLYYPYTLLKKK"
FT   gene            216175..216366
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        216175..216366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91658.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYNKEVSIKFRTKEVNEMKRSLAARAKFLDFIYFCRAIFHDVV
FT                   VNGIRLSFFNNCIVAIER"
FT   gene            complement(216412..216540)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216412..216540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87426.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPPKDFVTLFTLQIVIFRTPFNIKNHGKETFPMVFDIEKGS"
FT   gene            216491..218371
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        216491..218371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0238"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89257.1"
FT                   /translation="MTICSVNNVTKSFGGNIIFENISLEIKNGERVGLVGRNGSGKTTI
FT                   FQLLTGMESLDAGAIHMKKGTRIGHVAQIPKFDESMTVYEVLSSAFKIEKELEREMRTL
FT                   EKDMAEEQGSSVLQKLMERYGIIQEKFAFLGGYEIEANIMKVANGLQVTELFPRSFLEL
FT                   SGGEQTKVSLAYMLLQKPDLLLLDEPTNHLDLFAVEWLEQFLKEYNGTVMVISHDRYFL
FT                   DEVVTKIFDLEDGEIHVYHTNYSQFVEEKEERLLQEFQAYQEQQKKIKKMKEAIKRLRE
FT                   WANQANPPNEGLHKRARSMERALERMQKLKKPILERKQMGLQFEGQDRSGKDVVVIKEV
FT                   SKGFADHPLFNEVNLHVRFQERVAIVGRNGTGKTTLLKLLLEQIEPDAGEIRIGSSVKI
FT                   GYLSQHAYGNRKSNVLEAFREYVAVTEGEARHILAKFLFYGPAVFKKVTQLSGGEKMRL
FT                   RLAQLMYQDINFLILDEPTNHLDIESREVLEEALEQYNGTILAVSHDRYFLNKLFEKTY
FT                   WIDERKLFEFAGNYAWARQKWEERLETQVIKQQRQGRKSIETAPVKKKEARNIEEIETE
FT                   LMHVEEDIYTLECTMEHVVDIKMLEQLYEEKTKKELLRAELYNELENIVE"
FT   gene            complement(218613..218810)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218613..218810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88656.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLFQYVLHYVLLTIMIVGALLLFPFFPKFVLFLAFFIMLGVAI
FT                   IISTREDTTQKENRVQRVKL"
FT   gene            218911..219030
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        218911..219030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88016.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDMFNSKVVSAHHARIQGLQEDNYNGILLSLPKLKIEQ"
FT   gene            219269..220996
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        219269..220996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0241"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTKKWAGVFSVLLGSSLVLSACGGQEDTASTEPVKKQDLKDA
FT                   KIESIPATDKKKSPEKANQRKDTFITAISKPGGVFLPYFQENGWDGNVTSVIFASLVTT
FT                   DKQSKPIPDLAEKWDISAEQLTYTFHLRKNLKFSDGSPLTADDVAFTLTLLHDKAYEGG
FT                   LDIAQYAVKGGKEYKEGKTTSIEGIQVVDPQTIKITTEKVNSQALTNLGGPVLSKAYYG
FT                   KDYKQNTSLDYLKALYGQPIAAGPYKFEKYVPGQEVRFVANEHYYAGKPKIKNFIYKIT
FT                   SGDTGFQLFQTGELDYSGFRANPENIDQLKGLEFANINLESSSDIAYIYVNNKKSYLKD
FT                   KKVRQALTYGLDRKKYVDTALQGYGSVANVPIAPVSWAYTEEGINKYPHDVEKAKKLLD
FT                   EAGWKVGSDGVREKDGQKLKLTYYASNTGKTNDIFIPIAKESYKEIGVELNPELMDFNT
FT                   MLSKVGKGDYDLAAVSTPGISDPSEVVSEYLSTNPKSDTGYNNPKVDELIVKGIGTTDI
FT                   EKRKAIYKELYKELSDDPPVILLNYRKLLYAHNARIKGIDPEKYDSISSNLPVLSIEQ"
FT   gene            221138..222061
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        221138..222061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0242"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91683.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTLFGTSIIIFFLFALLPGDYIDSNPKLTPERAQELRELYGLN
FT                   KPIIERYFHWLVNALHGDFGFSLQYQEPVTSLLNKFIWNTFIVAVAALFFTWIIALIIG
FT                   VISATKQHSWFDRLVTIGVFAAMSFPSFFIGLFLIKLLAVDLKLLPIGGMIDIGSNSTG
FT                   IAYILEVLRHMILPVFILTLLGVGSLTRYFRTGMLDVIRQDYIRTARAKGLKERTVIYK
FT                   HALKNAILPAITLLAFELPGLFSGAIIIEQIFNWPGIGSIQLEALNFRDYTVLMAFTMF
FT                   LSCLTIMANFLADIVYAFVDPRIRLK"
FT   gene            222074..222997
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        222074..222997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0243"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91206.1"
FT                   /translation="METITPIIEKKKERKKRNESSPWRQAYKKIKKNKMALYGLYVLIF
FT                   MFLFSFIGPIFSPYADGKVQVTQINKPPNLSHWLGTDQLGRDILTRLMQAGRISLTIGL
FT                   ASMLLSVILGALLGAIAGFYRGIVDHLIMRVADVLMSIPGLPLLIIMGAILSEWKLPSE
FT                   YRLYVVMIILSLVGWPGLARLVRGQILTLREQAFMQAAEVLGLKDSRKIIHHLVPNVLP
FT                   LLIVVATLGVAGSILSESALSYLGLGVVPPTPSWGNMISAANSLLDFQKRPWLWIPPGF
FT                   AIFITVVSINLLGDALRDALDPKMRR"
FT   gene            223008..223988
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        223008..223988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0244"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAVVELKDLQTHFQTEEGTVKAVNHVSFSVREGETVCVVGESG
FT                   CGKSVTALSIMGLIAESGSVVGGDILYEGKSLLGMKEKELRSLRGNDIAMIFQEPMTSL
FT                   NPVFTVGEQIVETLREHELLSKNEAYKKAIELIRKVGIARADEIVHSYPHELSGGMLQR
FT                   IMIAVALSCNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILDLLRQIKKEFKTSILLITHDLGVVAEM
FT                   ADYVVVMYGGKVIEEAPVLEIFQNPKHPYTKGLLKSKPVMGKRIDKLYSIPGQVPNLVG
FT                   LDEFCYFSGRCEHCMEICKEEAPNLNVHDENHKVACWLYEERAGQ"
FT   gene            223985..224950
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        223985..224950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0245"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLLEVKNLKTYFPIKGGIFSRTVGHVKAVDGVSFTIKKGEVF
FT                   GLVGESGSGKTTIGKTILRLVQKTEGEVKFKGHDVHSLSKEELRKHRPNMQLVFQDPFS
FT                   SLNPRMRIGEALGEPMLAHGLATKENVREKVTEVLELCGLAPYHIDRYPHEFSGGQRQR
FT                   IVIARAMVLNPEFIVADEPVAALDVSIQAQIINLFSELQEKKGLSYLFISHDLSVVEHL
FT                   CTKIGIMYLGTIVETAPRDELFTNPLHPYTKALLSAVPIPDPTVKRERIILEGDIPSPA
FT                   NPPSGCRFHTRCPFATDICKQTVPEFRNVGEEHFVACHHV"
FT   gene            complement(224988..225860)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224988..225860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0246"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIALDMDGTLLSSNLEISKENLQAIQTAKEAGHIVMICSGRAK
FT                   EDALKLLEEYKLSLPVGASNGAIVYVDGKVINSRCLQNDKVYKLAKLLESEGFPYKLYT
FT                   NKGVYSPYTWQDQVMQAFEENKHALDVTLEELERITEKQKKSNLITDFQKIEDVVNNPE
FT                   LEISKFFILTFNAGHRAQLLSMLQEDTDIMVTASAPTNLEIMDKNGHKGNGLKQMAAHF
FT                   NIPIEDTVAIGDNFNDVPMLEAAGLSVAMGNAEEDVKKLCDVVTLTNNEHGVAHAIEQF
FT                   VLKQTSSSK"
FT   gene            226034..226162
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        226034..226162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91257.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRYMTVILHECYKRGFSRKCIKSRFLKVFIKKRKKSVIKFT"
FT   gene            complement(226265..226612)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226265..226612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90643.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFILPSFVFCYKISIILIRLIEIRLMLLILLLHLPILRNHLLLL
FT                   VILALSFCILLSFSFLQNFYYTNTLDRNTINAVNTTAPLADPTKSPFVTCNTCSFILCI
FT                   LLFNKLSICNF"
FT   gene            226602..226718
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        226602..226718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            226754..226870
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        226754..226870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            226906..227022
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        226906..227022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            227056..227175
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        227056..227175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0252"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88305.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNMNSEQVLQVTKTDLLGSLGGAVVLTSFILFLANVLV"
FT   gene            227486..228604
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        227486..228604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0253"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKSMDTLAAQMEDFFPVRDVDHLEFYVGNAKQSSYYLARAFGF
FT                   KIVAYSGLETGNREKVSYVLVQKNMRFVVSGALSSDNRIAEFVKTHGDGVKDVALLVDD
FT                   VDKAYSEAVKRGAVAIAPPVELTDENGTLKKAVIGTYGDTIHTLVERKNYKGTFMPGFQ
FT                   KAEFDIPFEESGLIAVDHVVGNVEKMEEWVSYYENVMGFKQMIHFDDDDISTEYSALMS
FT                   KVMTNGSRIKFPINEPADGKRKSQIQEYLEFYNGAGVQHLALLTNDIVKTVEALRANGV
FT                   EFLDTPDTYYDELTARVGKIDEEIDKLKELKILVDRDDEGYLLQIFTKPIVDRPTLFIE
FT                   IIQRKGSRGFGEGNFKALFESIEREQERRGNL"
FT   gene            228668..229627
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        228668..229627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0254"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92490.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKFVTFRLPSKEMRAGWLEGDKVIDMNLASDGKLPSSMFAFLEK
FT                   ADEYVEVLRNIKNPEKGIYSLEEVQLAAAIPNPSSIRDFYAFEQHVKTARGRRGLDVVP
FT                   EWYDIPVFYFTNHRAVIGPNDVVIGPKKSEKIDYELEIACVIGKEGRNISREQAEEYIF
FT                   GYCIMNDWSARDLQATEMKVGLGPAKGKDFATSLGAHLVTKEELDVYRNGDRYELEMTA
FT                   HVNGKLLSKGNFQDIYYTFAEMIERASEDVTLYPGDVIGSGTVGTGCILELGTEEWLQD
FT                   GDVVELTITGLGTLRNTVKKEKEAGDEHVLSSHGGATS"
FT   gene            229593..230765
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        229593..230765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0255"
FT                   /product="putative homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90368.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYRHMGELPHKRHVQFRKKDGSLYREQVMGTKGFSGTQSILYHH
FT                   YMPTEVGHAALSHSCQLQYEEDVALSHRHFRTKENKKSGDAVSGRNFILGNEDLLIGVV
FT                   TPTEKMDYFYRNGDGDEMLFVHYGTGKIETMFGTIHYRKGDYVTIPIGTIYRVIPDEGE
FT                   TKFLVVEANSQITTPRRYRNEYGQLLEHSPFCERDIRGPEKLETYDEKGEFVVMTKSRG
FT                   YMHKHVLGHHPLDVVGWDGYLYPWVFNVEDFEPITGRIHQPPPVHQTFEGHNFVICSFV
FT                   PRLYDYHPESIPAPYYHSNVNSDEVLYYVEGNFMSRKGVEEGSITLHPSGIPHGPHPGK
FT                   TEASIGKKETLELAVMIDTFRPLRIVKQAHETEDEKYMYSWIEEGSYTVK"
FT   gene            230999..232270
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        230999..232270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0256"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTWRELREMDRNVWIRFIGETLNGIAMMMLMPFFALYLKDKVD
FT                   SLLQVGVIMALSPIAASFGSIIGGRIADIYGRKPIMIFSMTSNALLMLGFLFIEGFIPY
FT                   AILSVFLGLSNSLFHPAASAMVADVTAPEKRTEAYGLLRMGHNIGAAIGPIMGASVVML
FT                   SKNLVFIIASSTMLFYALLVFVLIQETMPKSANKEEDNEKESGVVWKIVLRDKALMIYL
FT                   LAGIIISMGFSQTEGMLPLHFDNEMKDIFGTNNPYPYLMALNGLLVVLFQFQISKWATD
FT                   KPVGKTMLYGACLFGIGLFFIGWLPKWFGGLDTNATIILIMLLFVYAIYTLGEMIMSPV
FT                   QMTFVANLAPEHLRGTYMGAASLQWITGNAFGPLLGGFLLDRLLGHFLFTILAIGCVVA
FT                   GVVYISLDRLVEQRQKGTLTKQSS"
FT   gene            232661..233746
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        232661..233746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0257"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01820; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02222; match to protein family HMM PF07478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKLGLLYGGKSAEHQVSLQTALAAIKALNQDKFEIHPIYITE
FT                   QGQWIRGERIEGEVANVEVLKMSGAENAISPLSLSTEIIPSANAEENAIDVIFPLLHGP
FT                   NGEDGTVQGLLELMNIPYVGNGVLASAAGMDKVVMKNIFAEAGLKQAKYASFIRSGWEK
FT                   DRETAYEKVEEVLGYPCFVKPANLGSSVGINKCKNREELENAFEEAFQFDRKIIVEENI
FT                   IGREVEVGVLGNDEPKCSVVGEIVPKKDFYDYKSKYIDGDTALIIPAEMTEEESNVIKR
FT                   DAIVAFQSLDGAGLTRADFFLTKDGEVYINEVNTMPGFTPFSMFPLLWQHTGLPYPELI
FT                   EELIRLAMERHEEKQKIKYTI"
FT   gene            233807..235183
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        233807..235183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0258"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92034.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRTLKQVEQMINGTGLAEQYEGITIQGVSIDTRKIEKGNLYVP
FT                   IQGERFDGHAFVDKAVENGAVATLWVKDVANPPENLPVIFVEDTLSALQMLAKNYRDQL
FT                   DVKVIGVTGSNGKTSTKDIVTSLLATKFKVQKTEGNFNNHIGLPLTILNLEENTEVAVL
FT                   EMGMSSRGEIEFLSKLARPNAAIITNIGEAHLMDLGSREAIAEAKLEIVTGLQEGGVFV
FT                   YNGDEPLLTNRVPEMNLIAETVTFGDARANDYYPTTVTLQATGTHFKMNREENISFYLP
FT                   VLGKHNVYNTLASMAIAKYFGVTWEEMKEGLVTLQMTGMRMEIVKTDSGLTIINDAYNA
FT                   SPTAMEAAFHLMNGLDGFSKKIVVLGDMLELGDQEVQFHYEVGKLIDPAKISYVFTYGK
FT                   LGAQIAEGAKINFPNERVKAYDNKEELVKELQAVVDTKDVVLVKASRGMKLEEVITMLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            235489..237075
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        235489..237075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0259"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, DEAD/DEAH box family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFRELGLSDSLLQSVESMGFEEATPIQAETIPHALQGKDIIGQ
FT                   AQTGTGKTAAFGLPLLDKVDTHKESVQGIVIAPTRELAIQVGEELYKIGKHKRVRILPI
FT                   YGGQDINRQIRALKKHPHIIVGTPGRILDHINRKTLRLQNVETVVLDEADEMLNMGFIE
FT                   DIEAILTDVPETHQTLLFSATMPDPIRRIAERFMTEPQHIKVKAKEVTMPNIQQFYLEV
FT                   QEKKKFDVLTRLLDIQSPELAIVFGRTKRRVDELSEALNLRGYAAEGIHGDLTQAKRMS
FT                   VLRKFKEGSIEVLVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNFDIPQDPESYVHRIGRTGRAGKKGIA
FT                   MLFVTPRESGQLKNIERTTKRKMDRMDAPTLDEALEGQQRLIAEKLQSTIENENLAYYK
FT                   RIAEEMLEENDSVTVVAAALKMMTKEPDTTPIALTSEPPVVSRGGGSKKRGGNGGGYRD
FT                   GNRNRSRDGRGGDGRNRDRNRDGRNRDGNRDRNREGSRDGNRGRRGEGQGRPGSSNGRG
FT                   ERKHHSRKPQA"
FT   gene            237172..238134
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        237172..238134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0261"
FT                   /product="putative UV-endonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03851;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90202.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRLGYVAMSVHLKNASPSQTMTYAQFQKIDDREAAIRKLERIA
FT                   NSNLENCLRLLKHNKGHDISFFRLSSKLIPLANHEELLEWNYIRPLKENLKVLGDYAIR
FT                   MNMRIDFHPDHFVVLNSPEENIFKQSVKTLQMHRKLLKGMGIEHKQRCVMHVGGGYKDK
FT                   ELALERFIENWSNVPRGIQEMIMLENDDTTFTLEDTLYLGEKLDIPVVFDLHHHMMNHD
FT                   REDWHEDWARVVHTWESSLLPVKMHISSPREGKDPRAHADFIDVDTFLSFLKKIKGSVP
FT                   QIDCMIEAKMKDESLFQLMRDLSEQTDVEIIDGASFYIK"
FT   gene            complement(238127..238699)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238127..238699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0260"
FT                   /product="rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90795.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPSARISLQPIVISLLLIQFIMIMLGDFFLFPMAAYHEYIANG
FT                   EWWRLITSLFVHVDLQHFLSNSICLFVLGSSIEKQLGRFSFIIIFFLSGILGNIFSYLI
FT                   MPHEYIHAGASGGIFGLLGAQLFLLYSRYRSSNPKDIAIFSIMICILLLFTFFNPSANP
FT                   ISHLTGLIIGGICTPLLIKKLDGAELI"
FT   gene            238792..239151
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        238792..239151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0262"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00516; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JLE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87437.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGIGIDIIELNRIEKMLDGKLKFMERILTENERNVAKGLKGSR
FT                   LTEFVAGRFAAKEAYSKAVGTGIGKEVSFLDIEVRNDDRGKPILITSTEHIVHLSISHS
FT                   KEFAVAQVVLESSSS"
FT   gene            239245..240258
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        239245..240258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0263"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRLFLVLVGLLTVFVLAGCMEKKQDDVVRDLEAKVKGLKSYQA
FT                   EAKLSIKTGNEPQEYKVEIWHKEPSFYRVNLQNAKKDQSQIILRNEEGVFVLTPALNKS
FT                   FRFQSDWPQNSSQAYLYESLVRDILQDKKNLTFEKTDKHYIFKTKTNYQHQNMLPRQEI
FT                   TLKKSDLTPVSVKLMDNDQNVLVKVDFSKVKFDAKFDKGAFDTKQNMSRAQVDVQTTAK
FT                   EDKPFAILYPRDTPQGMTLKDEKELKTDSGKRAILTYTGSKKSFTLIQEKAKVAEASSA
FT                   ISVSGELVDLGFTIGALTKDSLTWSHNGVEYMLVSKGLEPKELLMVARSVTEKQVK"
FT   gene            240377..241546
FT                   /gene="dal1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        240377..241546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dal1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0264"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88346.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAPFYRDTWVEVDLDAIYNNVTHIKEFIPSDVEIFAVVKGNAY
FT                   GHDYVPVAKTALEAGATRLAVAFLDEALVLRRAGITAPILVLGPSPPRDINVAAENDVA
FT                   LTVFQKEWVDEAIKLWDGSSTMKYHINFDSGMGRIGIRERKELKGFLKSLEGAPFLELE
FT                   GVYTHFATADEVETSYFDKQYNTFLEQLSWLKEFGVDPKFVHTANSAATLRFQGITFNA
FT                   VRIGIAMYGLSPSVEIRPFLPFKLEPALSLHTKVAHIKQVIKGDGISYNVTYRTKTEEW
FT                   IATVAIGYADGWLRRLQGFEVLVNGKRVPIVGRVTMDQFMIHLPCEVPLGTKVTLIGRQ
FT                   GDEYISATEVAEYSGTINYEIITTISFRVPRIFIRNGKVVEVINYLNDI"
FT   gene            241856..242143
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        241856..242143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87660.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSVTTEIVVRLPKQMVTELDGIGKQENKNRHELICQATQLLL
FT                   RQHKTKKRYQHESMRRGYIEMGKINLGIASEAFLAEYEAAHTVERLVSGG"
FT   gene            242148..242498
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        242148..242498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0266"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PemK family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90575.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLVIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEIDAKKYGFERDSVILLEQIRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDEVMMIRVD
FT                   EALQISLGLIDF"
FT   gene            242566..244734
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        242566..244734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0267"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JLF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91021.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMVDNRQALMKMLVKELGFTEKQVRHVIQLTEEGNTVPFIARYR
FT                   KEWTGSLDEVQIRTILERWQYIMQLEDRKEEVLRLIDEKGKLTGELRQQILKATKLQEV
FT                   EDLYRPYKEKRRTKATIAKEKGLEPLAEWLLLYTKEDPNQKAMEFINAEKEVQSAEEAL
FT                   QGAQDIIAEIVSDEAAYRSWIRNVTFRKGVMSSVVKDEEKDEKNIYEMYYDYEEPLQKV
FT                   VPHRVLAMNRGEKEDILRVSVVPPVDEIVTFLYKKVIRDNDSKSAQYVKLAIEDGYKRL
FT                   IQSSIEREIRKELTETAEEQAIHIFSENLRNLLLQPPMKGKVVLAVDPAYRTGCKLAIV
FT                   DDTGKVLYIDVIYPHPPVRKYEDAKAKVLSIIDKYQVEMIAIGNGTASRESEEFIVDVL
FT                   QNVKREVFYIIVNEAGASVYSASDLAREEFPDLQVEERSAVSIGRRLQDPLAELVKIDP
FT                   KSVGVGQYQHDVSQKRLNESLTFVVETAVNQVGVNVNTASVALLQYVSGLSKTVAKNIV
FT                   AKREEEGKFTKRTDLKKIPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRILEGANPLDRTGIHPEQYKNVELLL
FT                   KSLGLSKDDVGQPQLQKSLEEVEISKLSEETGIGEPTLVDIIDALISPERDMRDELPKP
FT                   LLKKGILKLEDLKRGMELEGTVRNVVDFGAFVDVGVKQDGLVHISKLSKQYVKHPLDVV
FT                   SVGQIVKVWVDDIDTKKGRVALSMLPIE"
FT   gene            245104..245562
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        245104..245562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JLF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JLF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88709.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQEIQRLVEEVSLQYFGMPFLHKAMFNSRLRTTGGRYLLNTHN
FT                   IELNYRYYEMYGKEELVGIVKHELCHYHLHITGRGYKHRDKDFRELLKAVDAPRFCKRM
FT                   VNAEKEKRVYVYECMECLLQYVRRRQINTKRYVCGKCKGKLNLIKKTS"
FT   gene            245676..245752
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0269"
FT   tRNA            245676..245752
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0269"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            245754..245846
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0270"
FT   tRNA            245754..245846
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0270"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            245853..245929
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0271"
FT   tRNA            245853..245929
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0271"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            245933..246008
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0272"
FT   tRNA            245933..246008
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0272"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            246054..246131
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0273"
FT   tRNA            246054..246131
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0273"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            246218..246292
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0274"
FT   tRNA            246218..246292
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0274"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            246298..246373
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0275"
FT   tRNA            246298..246373
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0275"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            246387..246472
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0276"
FT   tRNA            246387..246472
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0276"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            246568..246644
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0277"
FT   tRNA            246568..246644
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0277"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            246649..246725
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0278"
FT   tRNA            246649..246725
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0278"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            246727..246800
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0279"
FT   tRNA            246727..246800
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0279"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            246899..248407
FT                   /gene="rrs_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5675"
FT   rRNA            246899..248407
FT                   /gene="rrs_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5675"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            248586..251493
FT                   /gene="rrl_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5676"
FT   rRNA            248586..251493
FT                   /gene="rrl_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5676"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            251544..251659
FT                   /gene="rrf_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0281"
FT   rRNA            251544..251659
FT                   /gene="rrf_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0281"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            251671..251749
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0282"
FT   tRNA            251671..251749
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0282"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            251751..251828
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0283"
FT   tRNA            251751..251828
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0283"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            252002..252475
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        252002..252475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0284"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00150"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYEITTKSSEETQKLSEKLGELVRAQDVIILEGDLGAGKTTFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGVKRVVNSPTFNIIKEYKGRLPLYHMDVYRLAESEEDLGFDEYFYGEGITVV
FT                   EWAHLIEAYLPNEKLQISLFHAGDDTRNIVLEPIGDRYIRLCEELLQDESTSN"
FT   gene            252456..253148
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        252456..253148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0285"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLAIDTSNYVMGVSLIEEGNVIGEIITNLTKNHSVRLMPAVEQ
FT                   LLKECGVKPKELTKIVVAAGPGSYTGVRIGVTAAKTLAWSLQIPIVGVSSLEVVAANGA
FT                   NFNGLICPLFDGRRGQIYTGLYTYEGEDLTSIEEDRIILIVDWLQMLKDKGKPVLFIGN
FT                   DVKLHKETIIEHLGDQAVFAPVTKNNPRPSELAFLGLQKEEQDVHSFVPSYLRLAEAET
FT                   KWLESQNK"
FT   gene            253162..253605
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        253162..253605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0286"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91859.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMIFRKMELDDIAQIVAIEEASFSTPWTADAFHRELTMNEHAHY
FT                   VVLEKDGRVIGYCGLWIIIDESHITNIAILPEYRGQKLGDALLKEVISEAKTLGVKTMT
FT                   LEVRVSNEVAKQLYRKYGFQNGGIRKRYYADNQEDGLVMWVNI"
FT   gene            253605..254621
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        253605..254621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0287"
FT                   /product="putative O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92601.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNTIILGIETSCDETAVAVVKNGTEIIANVVASQIESHKRFGG
FT                   VVPEIASRHHVEEITVVLEEALKEANITFDDIDAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAAKAVAF
FT                   AHDIPLVGVHHIAGHIYANRLVKEVQFPLLSLVVSGGHTELVYMKEHGSFEVIGETRDD
FT                   AAGEAYDKVARTLSMPYPGGPHIDRLAHEGKPTIDLPRAWLESDSYDFSFSGLKSAVIN
FT                   TVHNAKQRGIEIAPEDLAASFQESVIDVLVTKASRAADAYNVKQVLLAGGVAANKGLRA
FT                   RLETEFAQKENVELIIPPLSLCTDNAAMIAAAGTIAYEQGKRATLALNANPGLDIEA"
FT   gene            complement(255042..257018)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255042..257018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0288"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87270.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKYKHGKVKKLFEVKTLILLQVNALSKLYGAETILANIKLEVQ
FT                   TKDRIALVGRNGAGKSTLLKIIAGELSHDGGEIIKPKDVSMGYLAQNTGLETSLTIWDE
FT                   MLTVFTHLQQMETKLRRLEQEMGKEENFSNEATYERLLADYDQLQLDYKDQGGYQYEAD
FT                   IRSILSGLGFPVETHQTTISTLSGGQKTRLALGKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLTW
FT                   LEQYLQGYPGAILIVSHDRYFLDKLVTQVYEISNKESRRFVGNYSKYLDLKSALYEQEM
FT                   KRYEKQQDEIAKLEDFVQKNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLDRMELLTRPLGDSKSASFHFDI
FT                   EKQSGNDVLQVKDATIGYDKDPIIEHVTMRLTRGDSVALVGPNGIGKSTLLKSIVNKLP
FT                   LLHGDVSFGSNVSVGYYDQEQANLTSSKRVLNELWDEYPLQPEKEIRTILGNFLFTGDD
FT                   VLKPVSSLSGGQKARLALAKLMMQKSNLLILDEPTNHLDLNSKEILENALIDYPGTLLF
FT                   VSHDRYFINRVTTTVIELSTEGAQEYLGDYDYYVEKKNEMIERAELEQEDETPVQKTVA
FT                   QEKLNYLEEKERKKLERQRTRKIEELEQNIVQFEEEIATLEDQLCLPEIYADYEKASEI
FT                   TTKKQTLQEQLDACMAEWEELHL"
FT   gene            257152..257781
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        257152..257781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02629;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88042.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFIQNLSLSGKQRVSSAELSEAVKVDS
FT                   ATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLSFFRETLDQDDITRVALIGVGNLGTAFLHYNFT
FT                   KNNNTKIEMAFDVSEEKVGTEIGGIPVYHLDELEERLSSDIQVAILTVPATVAQSVADR
FT                   LAETNVHGILNFTPARLNVSDNIRIHHIDLAVELQTLVYFLKNYPQ"
FT   gene            complement(257811..258002)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257811..258002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0290"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90797.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSPLFMAALYFLLGCIFTRFAITNVTDTIWNMWTILFAVMATI
FT                   DFNLALRLILVKFTKKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(257999..258748)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257999..258748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0291"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQYWWVIVTYILMQLSSIAGLPLLLKTGLYDNRGFTREEKFQL
FT                   ITGHWAIISFFIALCIVLWLLRTDIRDRHLDTKRSTVPATIGWIFIGFFLAFFSQSIAG
FT                   MIEMYVLGIKPGSENTARLMDIARTTPWFLIVISIIGPILEEIVFRKILFGTLYKKFNF
FT                   FIAAIISSLVFAAIHFDFTHLLVYTAMGLVFAFLYVKTKRIIVPIAAHVAMNTLVAIAQ
FT                   VLVSNEQIQEMIKEAEKMQGFIGGFLV"
FT   gene            259150..259434
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        259150..259434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0292"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 10 kDa"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87852.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVIELVQAEEKTASGIVLPDTAKEKPQEGKVIAVGTG
FT                   RVLENGERVALEVAAGDLIIFSKYAGTEVKYEGTDYLILRESDILAVIG"
FT   gene            259473..261107
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        259473..261107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0293"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87311.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRSMLRGVDTLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMGLRKGIEKAVVAAVEELKTISKPIEGKSSIAQVAAISAADEEVGQLIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITLEESKGFTTELDVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMITDSDKMEAVLDNPYILITD
FT                   KKISNIQEILPVLEQVVQQGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFNVVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLEDIAILTGGEVITEELGRDLKSATVESLGRAGKVVVTKENTTVVEGVGSTEQI
FT                   EARIGQIRAQLEETTSEFDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTSLMNVYTKVASIVAEGDEATGINIVLRALEEPVRQIAINAGLE
FT                   GSVVVERLKGEKVGVGFNAATGEWVNMLETGIVDPAKVTRSALQNAASVAAMFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEPNAPAMPDMGGMGMGGMGGMM"
FT   misc_binding    261248..261350
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch"
FT   gene            261515..263053
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        261515..263053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0294"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00884; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQHDTIIVLDFGSQYNQLIARRIREFGVYSELHPHTITAEEIK
FT                   AMNPKGIIFSGGPNSVYGEGALHCDEKIFDLGLPIFGICYGMQLMTQQFGGTVERANHR
FT                   EYGKAVLKVENESKLYANLPEEQVVWMSHGDLVTGLPEGFVVDATSESCPIAGMSNEAK
FT                   NLYGVQFHPEVRHSEHGNDLIKNFVFGVCGCSEGWNMENFIEVELEKIRETVGDKKVLC
FT                   ALSGGVDSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCIFVDHGLLRKGEAEGVMKTFSEGFHMNVIKVDAK
FT                   ERFMNKLKGVEDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFDDEASKLEGMDFLAQGTLYTDIVESGTATAQ
FT                   TIKSHHNVGGLPEDMQFKLIEPLNTLFKDEVRVLGSELGIPDEIVWRQPFPGPGLGIRV
FT                   LGEITEEKLEIVRESDAILREEIIKAGLDREIWQYFTALPGMRSVGVMGDERTYDYTVG
FT                   IRAVTSIDGMTADWARIPWDVLEKISVRIVNEVKHVNRIVYDVTSKPPATIEWE"
FT   misc_binding    263208..263310
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch"
FT   gene            263437..264762
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        263437..264762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0295"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYFQFDELGTNYKTEFIAGLTTFLSMAYVLFVNPATLSLGNVK
FT                   GLPAGTGMDPGAVFVATALAAAIGSLIMGVFAKYPIALAPGMGINAFFAYTAVLTMGIP
FT                   WQTAIAGTLMSGIIFIILTASGIREKIINAIPSELKFAVAAGIGLFIAFLGFQNAGIIV
FT                   KNDAVLVGLGDLTKGTTLLAIFGVVTTIIFMIKKVNGAVFYGMILTAILGVATGLIDTP
FT                   KAVVGAIPSLEPTFGVALTHFGDIFTVQMVIVIITFFFIDFFDTAGTLVAVANQAGLMK
FT                   NNKLPRAGKALFADAIATVIGAILGTSTTTSYIESSAGVAAGGRSGFTAVVTAGFFLLA
FT                   LFFSPLLSVVTPAVTAPALIIVGILMVSSLGEIDWKKFEIAVPAFFTIISMPLTYSIAT
FT                   GIAIGFIFYPITMVVSGRRKEIHPIMYVMGVLFVLYFIYVRK"
FT   gene            264908..265609
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        264908..265609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0296"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHETILVVDDEKEIRNLITIYLKNEGYKVLQAGDGEEGLRLLEE
FT                   NEVHLVVLDIMMPKVDGIHMCMKVREEKEMPIIMLSAKTQDMDKILGLTTGADDYVTKP
FT                   FNPLELIARIKSQLRRYMKMNGFAIQNEDELEIGEMKINISTHKVIVEGEEVKLTPREF
FT                   SILELLARNPGMVFSAEQIYEKVWNERSFQSDNTVMVHIRKVREKIEENPRKPRYIKTV
FT                   WGVGYKIEKDI"
FT   gene            265656..267098
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        265656..267098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0297"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVKRSIRIQLITAFTACALLGLFVSTKIVAPVFEDASRHAEIN
FT                   YRDGMEQINRKAQSTAEMMVDANKLDAVQSMIELENEHLEQGQDAFKILVTDENGKVLY
FT                   KTKQAQEEQINLHNTIRNATSFAINYSNNNDIERSRKEFITFSPITIEGKNLYMFVSGI
FT                   PQGEVVYYKVEGPFPFLIGVLVFIFSFFYITKRKMKQIEAMAEGVKEIEKGNLAYRIEK
FT                   KGEDEIASLTENINNMAEELMNNIEKERRLEKQKNELITNVSHDLRTPLTSIMGYLRLL
FT                   RDSKYENKEQHDEYTRIAFAKSEQLKNLIEDLFEYTKLTNEQVVLEKQEVCVNELLEQL
FT                   IEELVPQAEEHGLTFVKKFPEERAYAAIDSEKMVRVFDNLLMNAIKYSKDDGEIKVSLQ
FT                   RQRRDIQIVIANHSEEFTREELASLFERFYKKDQSRSRATEGSGLGLAIAKSIVELQGG
FT                   SIRAEYEDGIIQFIVSLPIIEK"
FT   gene            267419..268927
FT                   /gene="rrs_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5677"
FT   rRNA            267419..268927
FT                   /gene="rrs_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5677"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            269106..272013
FT                   /gene="rrl_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5678"
FT   rRNA            269106..272013
FT                   /gene="rrl_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5678"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            272063..272178
FT                   /gene="rrf_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0299"
FT   rRNA            272063..272178
FT                   /gene="rrf_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0299"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            272402..273361
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        272402..273361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0300"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGMITIVVLVLLAIVYMLVGNYFYNYALNAKQEKEFLQGNPH
FT                   LAETVNASGDVLAINEEKNANFVSKYKPNTLTIRSFDKLNLKGYEYMNEQSSHKWAIVV
FT                   HGYNGRASEMTKYIRNFYEQGYNVIAPDLRGHGNSEGNYVGMGWHDRKDILVWIQQVVK
FT                   KDPNAEIALFGVSMGAATVMMTSGEELPSNVKVIIEDCGYSTVIDEFTYQLKDLFHLPK
FT                   FPVMNAANTVTKLRAGYDLEEASAVKQVAKSKTPILFIHGDADTFVPFEMLDEVYNAAK
FT                   VEKEKLIVPGAGHGEAEKIDSNTYWNTVWKFVGRYIPA"
FT   gene            273527..274258
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        273527..274258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0301"
FT                   /product="protein disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEVWSDFVCPFCYIGKRRLEVALEQFPHKKDVEVEFKSFELDQ
FT                   NAPIYSGTSINEVLASKYGISIEEAKRNNVQLGNHAASMGLSFNFDEMKPTNTFDAHRL
FT                   AKFAKDQGKEKEVTEKLLFAYFTESRNLSDVDTLATIAEASGLDKQEALKVINDKSAYA
FT                   NDVRVDEAIAQQYQISGVPYFIINQKYAISGAQPLETFVGALQQVWEEENPVPKLQELS
FT                   SEGGSDMSCTDESCSVPSKEQ"
FT   gene            274610..276118
FT                   /gene="rrs_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5679"
FT   rRNA            274610..276118
FT                   /gene="rrs_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5679"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            276297..279204
FT                   /gene="rrl_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5680"
FT   rRNA            276297..279204
FT                   /gene="rrl_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5680"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            279254..279369
FT                   /gene="rrf_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0303"
FT   rRNA            279254..279369
FT                   /gene="rrf_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0303"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(279384..280460)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279384..280460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87908.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIAFYLPQFHQIKENDRWWGKGFTEWTNTKSARPLFSKHYQPR
FT                   EPYQDFYYDLTDPSVRKWQAEIAKAHGIYGFCYYHYWFKGKRLLETPFNEVLKTGEPDF
FT                   PFCLSWANEPWTKTWDGLDSHILMPQNYGELSDWKEHFDYLLQAFQDERYIRIDDKPLF
FT                   IIYRPGHIPDCEQMLNYWNILAQENGLKGIYFVETLNSFPLPNIHGFDASIQFEPFYTI
FT                   AHDSSSDINKTIYESGKQINAWDYDKVWMYILKRSPSEKKTFPGAFVDWDNTARRKDLN
FT                   SSIFLGSTPEKFTIYLSKQIHRTYSLYNSEFLFMNAWNEWAEGTYLEPDKKHGFAYLEG
FT                   VKQAIKRGMKAYKKDESF"
FT   gene            complement(280635..281225)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280635..281225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0305"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08241; match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87267.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNYTLFFKDVRDENLLGIDVDPAMINICNETLGRGIYKTANPQ
FT                   PPVEFISDNSLDIIFAYSVFSHLSEETAEHWIKEFSRILRPGGIFIATTQARYFLDYCQ
FT                   QFKEHPEFIQTGLHKTLSQAFPDINRAISDYESGNFVHSPTGAGDVRNSRFYGETVIPR
FT                   TYIKNHYEKYLKLRDFFDDVNRLPQALFVLQKD"
FT   gene            complement(281532..281933)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281532..281933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQNESFDLFITQDVFEHVMEPEKAFKEIERVLKPGGAHVFTVP
FT                   WHHTLPKTLQRARNNKDGIEYMEEPIYHGNPIDEKGALVTFDWGQDMIEYIYTHANMYT
FT                   IVYLQKDRSLGLDAEFLHVFISKKHEHNF"
FT   gene            complement(282557..283351)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282557..283351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88876.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNINQKFLEYIILHKDRIPHFHKDFPLILFWSHRSGCTALANWF
FT                   FFQIGLFPEAKKYNDFIHYYEFWVYKNNPNYIQAVHRGLLEAKKHVCKLVRNPYTRAVS
FT                   SFLLLADNPYASPQWDSIRKCFYNDKHSKQGISFKQFLYYVQALGSNSQVIDMHFSQQY
FT                   VQGEEAFIQSYIPLEDFNKQIPKIENEYGLIKSDLTKLTSSSHHRAHKMVYTGSYAELS
FT                   ITDEAFPRFPTYASFYDKETMDLVTEIYAKDFEMYPYTKGIF"
FT   gene            283615..284559
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        283615..284559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0308"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90962.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNNYLIVGGNSFIGINLALGLLKQGQNVKVFSRHLNNFPQNII
FT                   SEVEFIKGDLANVEDIYIALANVDIIIYLAATSNVATSIEDVFGDINSSFFFLNFMESV
FT                   KNFPIKKIVLASSGGTVYGEPEYLPIDEDHPLKPLSPYGITKVSLENYLYFYKKKYGIE
FT                   YVVCRYSNPYGKYQNPLKKVGAINCFLYQHLSNEKINIYGNPQEIIRDYIYIDDLVEIT
FT                   IQLSQLNRLKSCVYNIGSGKGLSLKRIIVELEKLTERKVDFICYKQKQENVQKIILNID
FT                   RVRRECNWEPKVDFKSGIRLNKLWIEEFLYSKK"
FT   gene            complement(284600..285373)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284600..285373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFIETNKDLISQIAQNYNVNASIHPEDHIFQFLVTNPVFPSKK
FT                   EAIDYYFKDGRKSAETLLDLMTSFYPPVDTPIKLLEFASGYGCVTRHLLNLQTNLCITA
FT                   CDIHEEAITFLERTLHTSSILSHPEPEQIKLSSTYDIVFGLSFFSHMPDTTWFRWLQTL
FT                   YNAVSPGGLFIFTTHGYQSKKYFGFPDLNKQGYWFLPSSEQLDLDVHQYGQTIVSPSYV
FT                   CDKIKLLPYNPIIKKYTEGFWWEHQDLWVIQKEIK"
FT   gene            complement(285441..287372)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285441..287372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0310"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92495.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVNKKIIYVSHDAHFHGAQLLSLHTIKALKENFHYSVAIISIGT
FT                   GILIHDFQKYGPVYCLEEDYPTENKVESLIKKLLSQDYTIAICSTVISGDIVALLAKHN
FT                   IKVISLIHELPHLIQQYSAEGKARKIAESAHKIVFPSQYVYEKFHTITQLDHQKCHILP
FT                   QGLFNHNPYKNNIAKARNELRKKHNLPLDSKIILGVGFADHRKGIDLFSLIAYSVRKIH
FT                   KNIHFIWVGKTDVHFLNTLSQRYTAHFTLVDPTPDIGLYNAGADLYLLTSREDPFPNVV
FT                   LEALDTKVPVIGFKNAGGFEDVVTEQTGALVDYLNLPMMLEKIYEFIGDEDLRLQKGTF
FT                   GQELIEKNFNFLHYIYQLLNLLEHNYKKISVIVPNYNYEKYLSERVTSILNQTYPLYEL
FT                   IFLDDASTDNSVSIFEKLLSNENKHHLKIQQIINDKNSGSVFKQWIKGVSAATGDYIWI
FT                   AEADDLCDQTFLEEVIQGFHIDSDVALSYTQSKQIDEQGNILANHYLDYTNDIDKEKWQ
FT                   SSYVRKGIDEIQDTLLIKNTIPNVSSVVFKNIGIKTTAKQLEKFKIAGDWFFYVSILKE
FT                   GNIYFNPKPLNYHRRHKNSVTRAEDSYSHYSEVVQMQNFIKETFTIDDISKKKMYAYRK
FT                   YLKAYLKV"
FT   gene            287850..289358
FT                   /gene="rrs_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5681"
FT   rRNA            287850..289358
FT                   /gene="rrs_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5681"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            289537..292444
FT                   /gene="rrl_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5682"
FT   rRNA            289537..292444
FT                   /gene="rrl_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5682"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            292494..292609
FT                   /gene="rrf_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0312"
FT   rRNA            292494..292609
FT                   /gene="rrf_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0312"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(293089..293886)
FT                   /gene="bacA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293089..293886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0313"
FT                   /product="bacitracin resistance protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91798.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIITAFILGIVEGLAEFLPISSTGHLILVGHLLGFEGERAKTF
FT                   EIVIQLGAILAIAILYHKRLVSLCNIKPLLRKEKKFNAFHVFLGVFPAVVAGLLLHDVI
FT                   KTYLFQPYTVVIGLVAGAILMIFAEVKKQEAISYSLDDLTYRQALTIGLFQCLAVYPGF
FT                   SRAGSTISGGLLAKVNYKTASEFSFLIALPVMVGATGLDLLKSWTYLSVDDIPMFAVGF
FT                   ITSFIVAMLAVVTFLKLLEKIGLKPFAYYRILLAILFTVFVLL"
FT   gene            complement(293904..294641)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293904..294641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0314"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM75"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88582.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLLYTELLKLKRSNMFLISIIGAGVAPFLVVVASYIHIKTKQP
FT                   TPTIWFHQLFTEVNLYTTLVIGFPLYGVVVAYLFTREYAEDTLKNLLTIPVSRISFIIS
FT                   KFIILFLWIMMLTLVAWSLTLILGLLGNFPGFNTTLLLGSFLKFLICGGLLFLLSSPIV
FT                   LLTLVMKSYVPPIILTVIITMTNLMLVNSKHKDLFPWTATLDIANNELQPTYPPEYSYI
FT                   IIVTTAIFGFIATLFYFKRVDIH"
FT   gene            complement(294634..295563)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294634..295563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0315"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPINTIIKTTNLTKVYGKQKSVDNLNINVQQGEIYGFIGRNGAG
FT                   KTTTIRMLLGLIKPTSGTIEIFGEDLFQNQKDILSRIGSIVEVPGFYENLTAKENLLIN
FT                   AKIIGVYKKNAIEDTLEIVGLQHETKKLVGKYSLGMKQRLGIARALLHYPELLILDEPT
FT                   NGLDPIGIKEMRKLIHSLAQERNITILISSHILAEVEQLVDRIGIIHEGRLLEEVSLDK
FT                   LRKANRKYIEFQVNNENKAAMLLENQFQIFDYEVHDEGNIRIYSHFGQQGYINRTFVLN
FT                   DIEVLKMMISEDRLEDYFTKLVGGGTIG"
FT   gene            complement(295632..296645)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295632..296645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0316"
FT                   /product="putative sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDKILFLISLQLIIYGLLHIQMDPKVKISLFITLILITMYLFF
FT                   SRIQFIQNHKSIDTKLSRALKGNLQTRLFTSNDQSLHNIVFSINELIAELEKVRIKAKR
FT                   SEESRKQLLSSISHDIRTPLTSIIGYIDALKDGVAASEIEKQEYLKILYMKSNNLKHLV
FT                   DEIFNMAKLDANEFPLKEEKLDFSEVTREVLIDFLPEISKHNIKLQVLMPESTCPIIAD
FT                   HLSLMRIIGNLMKNAIYYGKDGKTIGVELLETDAAYELLIWDKGPGIPKHDLQNVFERM
FT                   YRSEQSRNSSFGGSGLGLSISKALVEKNGGHIWVESIPWERTTFGFSIPKHNTFKK"
FT   gene            complement(296635..297348)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296635..297348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0317"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRILIADDDKEIRNLLKIYLERELYMVDTAIDGEVALQLFNQ
FT                   NNYSIVILDLMMPKVDGIEVCRKLRDKTNVPILMLTAKDHEVDKILGLSIGADDYITKP
FT                   FSIHEVVARVKALIRRFLVLGSNINVQEKTTLAFKGLTINLNTYTVHTNKEEISLTGKE
FT                   LELLKFFTSNPGQVFTKTQLFRNVWDDNYIEDDNTVMVHIRKLRKKIEIDPSNPKFIQT
FT                   VWGIGYKFVGEKLED"
FT   gene            297851..299359
FT                   /gene="rrs_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5683"
FT   rRNA            297851..299359
FT                   /gene="rrs_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5683"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            299538..302445
FT                   /gene="rrl_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5684"
FT   rRNA            299538..302445
FT                   /gene="rrl_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5684"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            302496..302611
FT                   /gene="rrf_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0319"
FT   rRNA            302496..302611
FT                   /gene="rrf_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0319"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   misc_binding    303099..303201
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch"
FT   gene            303311..303796
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        303311..303796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0320"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLVGVIMGSTSDWETMKYACDILDELNIPYEKKVVSAHRTPDY
FT                   MFEYAETARERGLKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTNLPVIGVPVQSKALNGLDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGKAGSTNAGLLAAQILGSFHDDIHDALELRREAIEKDVREGSELV"
FT   gene            303793..304944
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        303793..304944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0321"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02222;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90684.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIILPGKTIGIIGGGQLGRMMALAAKEMGYKIAVLDPTKHSPC
FT                   AQVADIEIVASYDDLKAIQHLAEISDVVTYEFENIDYRCLQWLEKHAYLPQGSQLLSKT
FT                   QNRFTEKNAIEKAGLPVATYRLVQTQEQLTEAIAELSYPSVLKTTTGGYDGKGQVVLRS
FT                   EADVDEARKLANAAECILEKWVPFEKEVSVIVIRSVSGETKVFPVAENIHVNNILHESI
FT                   VPARITEELSQKAIAYAKVLADELELVGTLAVEMFATADGEIYINELAPRPHNSGHYTQ
FT                   DACETSQFGQHIRAICNLPLGETNLLKPVVMVNILGEHIEGVLRQVNRLTGCYLHLYGK
FT                   EEAKAQRKMGHVNILNDNIEVALEKAKSLHIWDHQEQLLEGKR"
FT   gene            304941..306248
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        304941..306248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0322"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90074.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRYTRPEMGAIWTEENKFKAWLEVEILACEAWAELGDIPKEDV
FT                   KKIREHASFDIDRIYEIEKETRHDVVAFTRAVSETPALGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAL
FT                   SYILKQANEIILKDLENFVSILANKAKEHKYTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLGLWYEEM
FT                   KRNVERFKQAANTVRVGKLSGAVGTYANIDPFVEKYVCENLGLEAAPISTQTLQRDRHA
FT                   HYMSTLALIATSIEKMAVEIRGLQKSETREVEEAFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTG
FT                   LARVIRGYMMTAYENVPLWHERDISHSSAERVILPDATIALNYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVYP
FT                   ENMKRNMTRTYGLIYSQRVMLTLIDKGMVREEAYDIVQPKAMEAWETQVQFKELVEADE
FT                   RITSKLTQEEINECFNYEHHMQHVDTIFERLGLNEA"
FT   gene            306337..307056
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        306337..307056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0323"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89798.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLELLYEGKAKRIYRTESADMVWVEYKDSATAFNGEKKETITG
FT                   KGRLNNEITTLLFRKLQEVGIKTHFVEKLSETEQLVKKVSIIPLEVVTRNVIAGSLSKR
FT                   LGMEEGTVLAEPIVEFYFKDDDLGDPLVTEDHIRVLNVASPEQVSVLRDMALQINQVLI
FT                   DHFASCRVRLVDFKLEFGVTDEGEIILADEISPDTCRLWDETSNEKFDKDVFRRDLGNL
FT                   TDAYEEILKRLGGISHV"
FT   gene            307049..307303
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        307049..307303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0324"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, PurS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02700;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89185.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVYVTLRESVLDPQGTAVKGALHSLSFTEVQDVRIGKYMEL
FT                   TIDKSVSDLDAKVKEMCEKLLANVVMEDFRYEVEEVVAQ"
FT   gene            307300..307983
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        307300..307983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0325"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDVDMFHAIKDELGEEVDYVWHDTENLDEYDAI
FT                   LLPGGFSYGDYLRCGAISRFANAMKAVQKAAEQGKPILGVCNGFQILVESGLLPGALMR
FT                   NENLKFMCRTVQLRVENNETMFTSQYEKDEVINIPIAHGEGNYYCDEETLKQLEENNQI
FT                   AFRYVENPNGSVSDIAGIVNEKGNVLGMMPHPERAVDELLGGAEGLKVFQSILKQWRET
FT                   YVVNA"
FT   gene            307967..310186
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        307967..310186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0326"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMLEPNPTQIKEERIYAEMGLTDEEFAMVEKILGRLPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKPVLRKFPTTGERVLQGPGEGAGIVDIGDNQAVVFKMESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIIRDVFSMGARPVALLNSLRFGELQSPRVKYLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CIGIPTVGGEVQFDPCYEGNPLVNAMCVGLINHEDIKKGQAHGAGNTVMYVGASTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSESSEAKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLIEACLELIQSDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGMGIEMYLDDVPQRETGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVKKGREQEIVDLFEK
FT                   YGLAAVTMGKVTEDKMLRLFHKGEMVAEVPADALAEEAPIYHKPSKEAAYFAEFQQMKM
FT                   ETPKVENYKETLFALLQQPTIASKEWVYDQYDYQVRTSTVVTPGSDAAVVRVRGTEKGL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYIYLDPEVGGKIAVAEAARNIVCSGGEPLAITDCLNFGNPEKPEIFWQIE
FT                   KSVDGMSEACRTLQTPVIGGNVSMYNERSGEAVYPTPTVGMVGLVHDLKHVTTQEFKQA
FT                   GDLVYVIGETKAEFGGSELQKMLHGKIFGQSPSIDLDVELKRQKQVLAAIQAGLVQSAH
FT                   DVAEGGLAVAISESAIGANGLGATVKLDGEATAALFAESQSRFVITVKRENKEAFEKAV
FT                   EAIQVGEVTNTNEVTIHNEENEVLLTANVDEMRKAWKGAIPCLLK"
FT   gene            310171..311586
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        310171..311586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0327"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91968.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAEIKGLNEECGVFGIWGHENAAQVSYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIV
FT                   VNNGEKIVGHKGLGLISEVFSRGELEGLNGKSAIGHVRYATAGGSEVANVQPLLFRFSD
FT                   HSMALAHNGNLINAKMLRRELEAEGSIFQTSSDTEVLLHLIKRSTKDSLIESVKEALNK
FT                   VKGAFAYLLLTGNEMIVALDPNGFRPLSIGKMGDAYVVASETCAFDVVGATYIRDVEPG
FT                   ELLIINDEGIHVDRFTNEVDHAICSMEYIYFARPDSNIAGINVHAARKNMGKRLAAEAP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGYAEATGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   AVRGVVEGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSKRIVRMLREAGATEVHVRIASPPLKYPCFYGIDIQ
FT                   TRKELIAANHTVEEIREMIGADSLTFLSEDGLVDAIGRPYEGKYGGLCMAYFNGDYPTA
FT                   LYDYEQELLESMK"
FT   gene            311693..312733
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        311693..312733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0328"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91356.1"
FT                   /translation="MANAYKQAGVDIEAGYEAVSRMKKHVQTTMRKEVLGGLGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSKFALEEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAFMADKHDTIGIDAVAMCVNDIVVQGAEPLFFLD
FT                   YIACGKAEPSKIENIVKGISEGCRQAGCALIGGETAEMPGMYSTEEYDLAGFTVGIVDK
FT                   KKIVTGEKIEAGHVLIGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRKVLLEDGELSLDRIYGRLELPLGEELL
FT                   KPTKIYVKPILELLKNHEVYGMAHITGGGFIENIPRMLPEGIGAEIELGSWKIQPIFSL
FT                   LQEVGKLEEKEMFNIFNMGIGMVVAVKEEDAKDIVRLLEEQGETARIIGRTVQGAGVTF
FT                   NGGKAL"
FT   gene            312730..313317
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        312730..313317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0329"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLAVFASGSGSNFQSLVNAVEEKRLDAEISLLVCDKPEARAVG
FT                   RANYHHIPCFAFSAKAYESKEAFEKEILNKLEEYEIDYVILAGYMRLIGPTLLEAYGGR
FT                   IINIHPSLLPSFPGKDAVGQALEAGVKVTGVTIHYVDAGMDTGPIIAQEAVVVSEGDTR
FT                   ESLQKKIQQVEHKLYVNTVNQIVQSTKEPTVN"
FT   gene            313342..314877
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        313342..314877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0330"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02142; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRALVSVSDKTGVVEFVKGLLEQGIEVISTGGTKKLLEENGLQ
FT                   VIGISEVTGFPEIMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLAVRDNETHVAQMNELGMEPIDFVVVNLYP
FT                   FKETIAKPDVTFADAIENIDIGGPTMIRSAAKNHKFVSVIVDPVDYDVVLAELKENGEV
FT                   AEETKRKLAAKVFRHTAAYDALISNYLTEQMGEESPETLTVTFEKKQDLRYGENPHQKA
FT                   TFYKAPFAATSSVAYAEQLHGKELSYNNINDADAALSIVKEFTEPAVVAVKHMNPCGVG
FT                   VGTDIHEAYTRAYEADPVSIFGGIIAANREIDKATAEKLHEIFLEIIIAPSFSKEALEV
FT                   LQSKKNLRLLTVNIEKATSASKKLTSVQGGLLVQEEDTLSLDESTISIPTKREPSEQEW
FT                   KDLKLAWKVVKHVKSNAIVLAKDDMTIGVGAGQMNRVGSAKIAITQAGEKAQGSALASD
FT                   AFFPMPDTVEEAAKAGITAIIQPGGSIRDEDSIKVADTYGIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            314999..316270
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        314999..316270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0331"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02655; match to protein family HMM PF02843;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02844; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08442; match to protein family HMM TIGR00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGRGGREHALAWKFAQSEKVEKVYVAPGNEGMRDVATPID
FT                   IDENDFDALVLFAKENHVELTFVGPEIPLMNGIVDRFKEEGLRVFGPNKAAAVIEGSKA
FT                   FTKELMKKYNIPTAAYETFTDYEEAVQYIEKVGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVTVAMTLEEAL
FT                   QAAKEMLQDVKFGEASKKIVIEEFLDGQEFSLMAFVNGTTVHPMVIAQDHKRAFDGDKG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQISESAVQEAIETVLHPTAKAMIQENRSFTGILYAGLILTNDGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETEVVLPRLENDLVDVCNAVLDESELTLQWSDEAVIGVVLAAKGYPEAY
FT                   KKGDIIKGLDALQDVIVFHAGTAMKHGDFVTNGGRVLFVACKANSLQEAKDKVYKEIGK
FT                   IESDGLFYRSDIGYRAIGHEMTRS"
FT   gene            complement(316306..316470)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316306..316470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89789.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKSFPLRIDPELHAVIEKWANDEFRSVNAHIEYLLREMAKQK
FT                   GKLKKDKDA"
FT   gene            complement(316487..317332)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316487..317332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0333"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKQVFYVNGFLGIIGILILAAIGVFFLIQEIFIGAALTIILAA
FT                   VLATGIGIVQPNQAKVITFFGNYLGTIRQNGLFLTIPFAFRQTVSLRVENFNSKKLKVN
FT                   DVDGNPIEIAAVIVYKVVDSAKAMFGVEHYDRFVEIQSETAIRHVATKYPYDNFQDETC
FT                   ITLRGNTEEISEELKRELEARLEIAGVEVLETRLTHLAYATEIAHAMLQRQQAKAVLAA
FT                   RKEIVEGAVKMAKDSIHMLDEEGVLELDDERKANMVNNLLVAIVSDKGAQPVINTGSLY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(317542..317919)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317542..317919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNIGTINALIRITLGLVLFGCSATKLVRKPWCTWSNILLWIGA
FT                   MKVAEGIVRFCPVVEMWKFGKYMNMGAFKMPSMNFAEKGHTKEEVNQTSNHDKPQSNGS
FT                   YDASDKEIESAIEDIILAKPL"
FT   gene            318255..318944
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        318255..318944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0335"
FT                   /product="pcrB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01884;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88455.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDISGWKHVFKLDPNKELSDEHLEMICESGTDAVIVGGSDGVTI
FT                   DNVLHMLVSIRRYAVPCVLEVSDVEAITPGFDFYYIPSVLNSRKVEWVTGVHHEALKEF
FT                   GDIMDWDEIFMEGYCVLNPEAKVAQLTDAKCDVTEDDVIAYARLADKLLRLPIFYLEYS
FT                   GTYGDVELVKNVKAELKQAKLYYGGGISNAEQAKEMAQHADTVVVGNIIYDDIKAALKT
FT                   VKAVKGE"
FT   gene            318945..321200
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        318945..321200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0336"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91791.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYMSMTDRLLNGLNPQQQKAVQTTNGPLLLMAGAGSGKTRVLT
FT                   HRIAYLLGEKGVAPWNVLAITFTNKAAREMRERIDTLVGPEAEDIWISTFHSMCVRILR
FT                   RDIDRIGINRNFTILDSGDQLTVVKKIMKERNIDPKKFEPRSILAGISNAKNELLSADK
FT                   YAKKITIADPYEKLTSDVYTEYQKRLLKNNSLDFDDLIMTTIQLFERVPEVLEFYQRKF
FT                   QYIHVDEYQDTNKAQYLLVKHLAARFKNLCVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADISNILSFEKDYEN
FT                   AQVILLEQNYRSSQNILNAANAVIERNTNRKPKKLWTDNEVGSKISYYRAATEKDEAYF
FT                   VAKKIRDDIQMGKRKYTDFAVLYRTNAQSRMVEEIFLKSNIPYKIVGGTKFYDRKEIKD
FT                   ILAYLRLIGNPDDEISFARIINVPKRGIGATSIDKIINYGVQNGISLTAVFDEIEHVGV
FT                   SAKVTKAVKEFAGLLHNWVNMQEYLSVTELVEEVIEKTGYRDMLKNERTLEAEGRLENL
FT                   DEFLSVTQTFESQSEDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDRVDEDPTAGEEVILMTMHSAKGLEFP
FT                   VVFIVGLEEGIFPHTRSLMEEDEMQEERRLAYVGITRAEEELYLSNAQMRTLFGRTSMN
FT                   AASRFITEIPTELVESLNETAPKRETSFGAKGRVASSSKTTTTTRSRSAFARPAAKTTG
FT                   GEQIGWAVGDKASHQKWGVGTVVSVKGEGDAKELDIAFPSPIGVKRLLAKFAPVTKQ"
FT   gene            321216..323225
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        321216..323225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0337"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00533;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00633; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01653; match to protein family HMM PF03119;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03120; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIAKKRIEELRDLLNTFNYQYHVLDNPSVSDAEYDRNMQELI
FT                   KLEAENPEFMSEDSPSIRVGGTVLDIFEKVTHKSPMLSLGNAFNEGDLRDFDRRVRQGI
FT                   DDANVRYICELKIDGLAVSLHYEKGRFIQGATRGDGVTGEDITQNLKTIKAIPLRLNEE
FT                   VTLEARGEAYMPKRSFVKLNEEKEQNGEDVFANPRNAAAGSIRQLDPKIAAKRNLSMFV
FT                   YGLANVEEKTIPSHSESLDYLGELGFKTNPNRRTCETIEEVIAYVEEWQEKRPHLDYEI
FT                   DGIVIKVDDVALQESLGTTAKSPRWAIAYKFPAEEVVTRLTGIELSVGRTGVVTPTAEL
FT                   EPVRVAGTIVRRASLHNEDLIREKDIRIGDYVVVKKAGDIIPEVINVIFDKRTGGEEEY
FT                   HMPTHCPACESELVRLEEEVALRCINPTCPAQIREGLIHFVSRNAMNIDGLGERVITQL
FT                   FDADYIRTFADLYSLTKEQLLQLERFGEKSATNLVQAIENSKENSLERLLFGLGIRHVG
FT                   AKAARTFAEHFETMDALVKATEEELKAINEIGEKMAQSVVAYFDNEDVLELLQQFKEYG
FT                   VNMTYKGIKIADLQNVESYFAGKTVVLTGKLEVMGRSEAKKKIEALGGKVTGSVSKSTD
FT                   LVVAGEAAGSKLAQAEKHNVEVWNEERFLQELNK"
FT   gene            323242..324435
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        323242..324435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0338"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALAVLSLGLLVSGCSAGADKDEKVVEKSGKAKEQVIVPNYS
FT                   ISDEYYKTTIPFEGGNARGLVVQGVSNRLDIDEFETGLMRIAKESFSTKDNVLKGGKSL
FT                   TTQYIQMLVKRKRTDAEQKELEDTLKKDAVKFPNIGLNPALGAGSESLEAKNKKNPIYI
FT                   SNILEHDYYVNKDKKDERSGIVVGLAMNSVHYYEEEHGYPREVTISNEKMLAEGKKMVP
FT                   EILKVMHQQDPETKNLPITFAIYRQAPKSSLVPGNFVSYGNVEKGSETVEDWKQINEKY
FT                   YLFPSEQAKTDNKREDLARVSNFKAKLSDYFQGDYTAVIGTGMYRDDELREIKLDIPVQ
FT                   FNGKAEIIGFTQYVAGLVMEYFPNYMKVQVTIKSVERPEAIIIREAKQDEPYVKILD"
FT   gene            324531..325301
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        324531..325301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0339"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JM98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88920.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELSFQVIILLIAFGFLAAFIDSVVGGGGLISLPALMFVGLPPA
FT                   SAIATNKLAATMGTFTSAIYFIRSGKVDFKIVGKLIPLTVIGAVAGALVVKFIPPDILR
FT                   PLVLVMLVFIAIYIIAKKDWGSVSTYKKMTKRKTLIFFFVILMIGFYDGFFGPGTGSFL
FT                   IFAFLLIGLDFIQAAASGKLLNFVSNIVSLITFLFLDVIHFEYGIIMGLSMIFGAYFGS
FT                   KFAVQKGVGYVRALFLLVTILLISKNVLEYTHIL"
FT   gene            325455..327002
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        325455..327002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0340"
FT                   /product="putative delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JM99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JM99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89500.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAYKHEPFTDFSVEANKLAFEEGLKKVESYLGQDYPLIIGGEK
FT                   ITTEDKIVSVNPANKEELVGRVSKASRELAEKAMQVADETFQTWRKSKPEMRADILFRA
FT                   AAIVRRRKHEFSAILVKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFMEYYGRQMLKLKDGIPVESRPIE
FT                   YNRFSYIPLGVGVIISPWNFPFAIMAGMTTAALVSGNTVLLKPASTTPVVAAKFMEVLE
FT                   EAGLPAGVVNFVPGNGSEVGDYLVDHPRTRFISFTGSRDVGIRIYERAAKVNPGQIWLK
FT                   RVIAEMGGKDTIVVDKEADLELAAKSIVASAFGFSGQKCSACSRAVIHEDVYDHVLNRA
FT                   VELTKELTVANPAVLGTNMGPVNDQAAFDKVMSYVAIGKEEGRILAGGEGDDSKGWFIQ
FT                   PTIVADVAEDARLMKEEIFGPVVAFCKAKDFDHALAIANNTEYGLTGAVISNNRDHIEK
FT                   AREDFHVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFNMSGTDSKAGGPDYLALHMQAKTTSETL"
FT   gene            327188..327337
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        327188..327337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91995.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYQLDYKGQVAVAKFHEKQTPVKFDKKQQIEKLRAEYLKKKQK
FT                   QTDK"
FT   gene            complement(327569..328132)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327569..328132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0342"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLVDIQNDYFPHGKMELRNPAEASAYASQLLQLFRKKNEP
FT                   IFHIQHVAIKEDATFFLPNTEGVHIHESVRPLREESVILKHYPNSFRETDLLKQLQRLA
FT                   IEHVVICGMMTHMCIDATVRAAFDFGLQCTVIHDACATKDLSFKNATIPAVYIHNTILA
FT                   SLNGVYANVMSTEEFLATKKHSLQ"
FT   misc_binding    328375..328480
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader)"
FT   gene            328604..329623
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        328604..329623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0343"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87679.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFNNVSKVYESGGQSVHAVEDVTLSVEKGEIFGIIGFSGAGKS
FT                   TLLRLVNMLERPTAGTISIDDKDITSLSTKELRKLRQRIGMIFQSFNLFNSRTVFGNIA
FT                   YPLKLAKVPKNEIKERVNELLKFVGLEDKANNYPEQLSGGQKQRVGIARALATSPDILI
FT                   CDEATSALDPETTTEILNLLKKVNREYNLTILLITHEMHVVKEICHRVAVMEKGKVIEE
FT                   GKLFDVFTQPKTTTTQNFVRSVINDHLPESVLAKIQNGGQIYRLTFTGEETGQPVLSYI
FT                   AKNYNVDVNVLYGNIIELQNVLFGNLLVELQGEQREIQKALQHLRLQVQLKEVEAHAS"
FT   gene            329613..330278
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        329613..330278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0344"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88542.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDWSIFWPRILDATGDTLLMVIVTLIFATILGIPLGLLLYVTR
FT                   KGNFLENKWVFSILNIIINTIRPIPFIIFLVALSPLTRSVIGTTIGTAAAIFPMTLVAS
FT                   IGIARMVETNLVSVPKGVIEAAQAMGASPIRIVFEILVPEALAPLILGVTFMTVGLIEF
FT                   SAVAGLVGGGGLGDLAMTYGYQRFDTSVMFVTVVLLIILVQLAQNLGNYFAKVFLRRS"
FT   gene            330300..331154
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        330300..331154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0345"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92489.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAFALSAIVGVSALSGCSSGDTGAGAKEKVVRVGVTGTDGD
FT                   AWEILKRKAEKEGIKIKLVEFSDYTTPNKALADGDIELNSFQHIAFLEQFKKEHKLDIT
FT                   AVGTTQIAPMGLYSEKHKKANEIPDGSEIAIPNDPTNQARALKLLDAAGLLKLKKDFGL
FT                   FGDPSGIAENPKKLKITPVIAQQTPRVLKDVAASVINNGVAGQAGLDPAKDPIFLEDPK
FT                   NENAKPYINIFAARTKDKDDPTLKKVIELYHSKEVIDAIKKETNDGSISVDLSLDELEK
FT                   IVK"
FT   gene            331400..331720
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        331400..331720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0346"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JGR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JGR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87609.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGTTFNTYSNEIKLSAVQSYLNGEGSYDMIAKKYQIRSSTQL
FT                   KNWVKKYKERGEITDTRGENNKTKGIPNPLKGKRIHFKTVEEERDYYKAQVEYLKKQYP
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            331855..332595
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        331855..332595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0347"
FT                   /product="integrase core domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMRLESDKRLKKVIQSIHVKHKEYGYPRMKIALEEEGYFINHK
FT                   KVYRLMSELNIQSIIRKKRRFFKGNYSNTFPNVLNREFKDRQQNESLVTDITYLRFQEG
FT                   FRYLSVVQDIYNNEVVSWKISKRNDNELVLDTIEMLAQKRDVRGTILHSDQGFQYTSHA
FT                   YNKRLLDLGIIGSHSRKGNCHDNACIESFFSHFKSEMLYLNHFKTEADLIQAIEEYIYF
FT                   YNYKRFQKRLNHRAPIEYRISMAA"
FT   gene            complement(333176..333367)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333176..333367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87479.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEELLRKIIRTKIKVGMHILEELPAPIQQSAKQMLNILQEELSS
FT                   YPKEQGHHKNNLKNIIIE"
FT   gene            complement(333360..334541)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333360..334541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0349"
FT                   /product="anion-transporting ATPase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02374;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90874.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIILYTGKGGVGKTSISAATAIQSAKQGLKTLVMSTDPAHSLG
FT                   DSFGVKLSSEPLEIRENLWAQEINTIYEMEKGWGKLQKYITLLFTSKAADDITTEELTM
FT                   FPGMEDLISLLRVLDYYKQNTYDVIIIDCAPTGETLAMLSFPDMLGWWMEKLFPIKRKV
FT                   LKVVRPVAQPLLGVPLPTDDIMDELTNTLEQLGEMRDILSNREVTSIRIVVNPEKMVIK
FT                   EAQRSFTYLNLYDYNVDAIMINRVIPNTVTDPYFQAWKDTQKKYKTLIQDSFDPLPIYE
FT                   APMFEQEVVGLPMLERVGDALFKTEHCPTEVKFNGRTQYVKKDGNEYIFVLSIPFSNKS
FT                   ELTLNQKGDELIIRAGSVKRNITLPKTLTHLSIQGAKFEEDVLNIRFGGVVHA"
FT   gene            complement(334618..335100)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334618..335100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0350"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYEHFLDLLLDNAKKLFYPEEWVSLDLTLSKTEVFCLLWMERN
FT                   TDITMTKIADLLDIPMSTTTGVVNRLVKKGYIERYRDENDRRIVLIRLTENGVTLVQEV
FT                   KQNAAHYFNLVTEALSEEEKAFLLQIFQKIMNHIATSQQKTEEKVSTPKMKNIPIE"
FT   gene            335332..335568
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        335332..335568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90406.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRNTQAFTFLAWTSFVCALSGMLIGIYTLDETLSVKGYYLIGT
FT                   LFLTMSCFVLQKTIRDNEEDNERFPKNKPSDKE"
FT   gene            335710..336000
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        335710..336000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0352"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02686;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JMB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90835.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISVENVKHVAHLARLAITDQEAEKFQKQLDAIVTFAEQLNEL
FT                   DTTDVKPTTHVLTMKNVMREDVPEKGLPVEEVLKNAPDHKDNQIRVPAVLE"
FT   gene            336016..337473
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        336016..337473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0353"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JMB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88894.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDHSVSELHKKLNNKEISVTDLVEESYKRIADVEDNVKAFLT
FT                   LDEENARAKAKELDAKIGAEDNGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTNGLRTTCASKILANFDPIYDA
FT                   TVVQKLKAADTITIGKLNMDEFAMGSSNENSGFYATKNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVAA
FT                   GEVLFSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPITRTVEDN
FT                   AYLLQAISGLDRMDATSANVEVGNYLAGLTGDVKGLRIAVPKEYLGEGVGEEARESVLA
FT                   ALKVLEGMGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGVRSDNVNNLMD
FT                   LYKNTRSEGFGDEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKNDFENVFANYDVII
FT                   GPTTPTPAFKVGEKVDDPMTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPAISVPCGFGANNMPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDEATIYRVAHAFEQATDYHTKKASL"
FT   gene            337488..338915
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        337488..338915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0354"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JMB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89825.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLETIIGLEVHVELKTNSKIFSASPTEFGAEPNTQTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPTLNKEAVNFAMKAAMALNCEIATETKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGW
FT                   IEIEVDGKKKRIGITRLHLEEDAGKSTHTADGSLVDYNRQGMPLIEIVSEPDMRTPEEA
FT                   YAYLEKLKSIIQYTGVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEKFGTKAELKNLNSFTYVQK
FT                   GLEHEQVRQEKELLSGGIIQQETRRYDEATKKTILMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLVELYID
FT                   DAWKEEVRASIPELPDARKARYVAEIGLPAYDAHVLTLTKEMSDFFEAAIADGADAKLT
FT                   SNWLMGEVLAYLNKQQKELKDVALTPAGLSKMVQLIEKGTISSKIAKKVFNELIEKGGD
FT                   PEEIVKAKGLVQISDEGTLRKVVTEILDNNEQSIEDFKNGKDRAIGFLVGQIMKATKGQ
FT                   ANPPLVNKILLEEINKR"
FT   gene            339351..340256
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        339351..340256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00147"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00781;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88475.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRARIIYNPTSGRELFKKSLPEVLQKLEQAGYEASCHATTGPG
FT                   DATVAARQAADRKFDVVIAAGGDGTLNEVVNGLVGHEHRPKFGIIPVGTTNDFARAIGV
FT                   PRSIEEAADIICEGKTVPLDLGRANDTYFINIAGGGRITELTYEVPSKLKTVLGQLAYY
FT                   LKGIEMLPSLHPTYVEIEYDGKLLQEEITMFLITNTRSVGGFEKVAPYASINDGLFDLL
FT                   VLKKGSIADLIKAATQAQRGEHINNPKVLYTQANRIKVHSPDKLMINLDGEYGGDAPME
FT                   FENIYHCLELFVPEHQEDAL"
FT   gene            340396..341139
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        340396..341139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0356"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase/epoxide hydrolase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89247.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKAILFDKDGTLMDFHSIWIKVAEELVAECINLYELPKSMQP
FT                   TLLKEIGVEGVFVNPRSAIAAGTSLDVAKGLCKYITSSKEEEMHEWVSEKLFSLMYEHR
FT                   SYMKMTADLPRILQSLKDRGFILGVVTADDFAPTELFLKQYQLECFFDYVVASDTFPAQ
FT                   KPDKRIVESFCDKFHLDACEVAVVGDTPTDLHLAKNGDCYAIGVLSGTGDRQTLEPLAD
FT                   LVVQSVEDFISHSGEFIWERGKSNV"
FT   gene            341221..342657
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        341221..342657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0357"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87409.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNVGIHFAIKRENNVKKRMGYVMNTKKFAKVNEQIPGPKAASL
FT                   LERRQNIVPKGVSNGIPTFVQSANGALVTDVDGNQYIDFAGAIGTINVGHCHPAVKEAL
FT                   HKQVDQYIHTGFNVMMYEPYIELAEKLAALAPGSFDKQVLFLNSGAEAVENAVKIARKY
FT                   TKRPGIIAFSKGFHGRTLMTMTMTSKVKPYKFGFGPFAPEVYKAPFPYEYRRPEGLTEE
FT                   QYDDFMIEEFKNFFISEVAPETIAAVVMEPVQGEGGFIVPSKKFVQEVRNICSEHGILF
FT                   VADEIQTGFSRTGKYFAIDHYDVVPDLITVSKSLGAGVPISGVIGRKEIMNESAPGELG
FT                   GTYAGSPLGCAAALAVLDVIEKENLNDRAIELGKVVMNRFEEMKNKYNCIGDVRGLGAM
FT                   CAFELVQDRKTKTPDKTLTANLCTEANKRGLLLLSAGTYGNVIRVLMPLVITDEQLEEG
FT                   LTIIEESLQICYEKANTARV"
FT   gene            342770..344137
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        342770..344137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0358"
FT                   /product="sensory box sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08448; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89419.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEKERVLMDLQDVFEYAFDEIFVTDDKGIVVRVNSTCERHYQI
FT                   AAKELVGKHVKELQKDGIFYPSATLEVIEKKRPIELVQTTKSGEYLHVRTRPVFDDEGN
FT                   LRRVISYSRDLTELYQLRQKVEEMDNQLKTYKKELRETYEHEGLIFKSIAMQKIVETIK
FT                   KVSVVDSTVLILGETGVGKSRLVRHLHEVSNRKNESFYEINCAALPTNLIESELFGYSG
FT                   GSFTGANREGKKGLLESAHKGTLFLDEIGEMPLEIQAKLLQVLQEKTFRPIGGRELKKV
FT                   DVRIVAATNRDLSMMVKQGTFRKDLYYRLNVIPILIPPLRERTEDILPLIYHYLQHFNE
FT                   KYGRNVKLAPSTLQMFVGYPWEGNNREIENVIERIVITADDIVTIEDLPIAMQESTVEQ
FT                   SGQSLYKMLEEVERNIILKAYKTYGSSYKVAEFLKISQSAATRKIKKLIEEEENIG"
FT   gene            344130..345581
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        344130..345581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0359"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91809.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKATFVNVEKKAMYINGEWITLQEQIEVNNPATKEIFATVPKG
FT                   GITEAKQAVDAAHEAFKSWSKLTAADRAAKLKKWFTLIDENKEEIAAIMTKEQGKPFAE
FT                   ALGEVNYANSFVEWYAEEGKRVYGEMIPASHPNKRILVMKQPVGVMAAITPWNFPAAMI
FT                   TRKVAPALAAGCTAVVKPASQTPLTALKLAELAHEADIPKGVINIVTGSAKAIADTWME
FT                   DGRVRKVSFTGSTEIGKELMASAAQTMKKVSLELGGHAPFIVMNDADLDKAVEAVIGSK
FT                   FRNAGQTCICTNRVFVQEEVYEVFAEKFQKAVGQLKVGDGFGDGTTVGPLIDENAVSKV
FT                   QEHIEDAIQKGGTVLYGGQKVAELDGHFMQPTVIGLANDTMLCMNEETFGPVAPVAKFK
FT                   TVEEVIERANHTPYGLAAYIFTKDISQAFQISEALEYGIIGLNDGLPSVAQAPFGGFKE
FT                   SGIGREGGHFGIEEYLEIKYISLGL"
FT   gene            345629..345952
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        345629..345952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0360"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein, Smr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88187.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYWLLLLVTIIFEIAGTIAMKLSNGLTKLVPSVLIFVFYGICFS
FT                   VFAIVVKKIHLSIAYAIWSGVGTLLITIISVYFFKEHISLFQACCILFIVLGVIGLKVS
FT                   SAS"
FT   gene            complement(345992..347221)
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345992..347221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0361"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase AmpS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQTLEKYAALAVNVGVNIQPGQTLSISAPLEAVQFVRLVTEK
FT                   AYKSGAKHVYVDWNDETLTRLKFDLAPEEAFAEFPSWKAHAREELAKEGAAFMSIYAEN
FT                   PDLLKGVDSTRIATAHKVAGEAMKVYRDYVQADKVSWCVISVPTKEWAAKVFPDAAPEE
FT                   QEAKLWDAIFKATRADLENPVEAWKEHDKTLHTKVDYLNEKHYKALHYTGPGTDLTIEL
FT                   PEKHVWAGAGSLNEKNVPFMANIPTEEVFTMPLKTGVNGQVSSTKPLAFAGNIIDNFTL
FT                   TFENGRIVDYKAEVGEEALKHLVETDEGSHFLGEVALVPHDSPISNTNILFYNTLFDEN
FT                   ASCHLAIGSAYAFNLVGGKTMSKEELAENGANTSITHNDFMIGSAELDIDGITADGRHE
FT                   PIFRKGNWAF"
FT   gene            complement(347338..348420)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347338..348420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0362"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYAAIALCTSAILAGCNTSNVSQEPNKERKVQETKKQAETVQE
FT                   QGKISYNPITHESTNTTIHMTDIKDTLTEVQYKIWRTADGKETAKSLSSKEKEKQFSLP
FT                   FDIKEFEGKRGEFQIEAIGIKEDGKTIPLTKPAITFEQKVPVLMYHAIEDYHGQGIKDL
FT                   FVSPANFEAQMKYLKDNGYTLLTFERWGDINKVNKPIFVTFDDGMKNNMNAFHVLQKLK
FT                   DDTFKPVATEYMIVNNVDAEGSLSTSDIKEMVDSGIFSMQSHTATHADLPKITNYEEEL
FT                   KESKEKLEKITGKPVIAVAYPFGHVDDKVVAETKKYYQFATTTKPGKFITKGEPDELLK
FT                   MKRVRIHHTTTVEQFASSIK"
FT   gene            complement(348571..349674)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348571..349674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0363"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYTYIALLSSAILVGCNTSSASDKQIQETTAKQAVEQKKAKAV
FT                   ELPLTQGVITWDPYEYNAQNTTLYTKDLRDSFKEVRYNIWRTADGPESKQTFTSQEKDR
FT                   DFALPLHLKTFHLKRGEFQIETVGIKEDNTETNLVTSKITFQQHVPVLMYHAIEKFPGP
FT                   SDGDYGLYVPPEQFEKHMQYLKDNGYTMLTFERWNDINRVNKPIFITMDDGRKNNMNAL
FT                   HILQKLKDDTFQPAATEFLTANEIDKPNRLSTDDIKQMMDSGIFSIQSHTANHTMMAHS
FT                   NNYDEELRGSKEKIEALTGKKVIALAYPVGSYNDPAVEETKKYYEFAVTTDHGNHITKG
FT                   MPNEQYLIKRHFVGPNTSMEKFISLIK"
FT   gene            complement(349949..351145)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349949..351145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0364"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90158.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMSIIGILVVLGLCFALSNNKSKINFRAIAIMIGFQILIGWF
FT                   MFGTKIGQQIIIFISKVFNKLIKLGTTGVDFLFNGIQRDFVFFLNVLLIIVFFSALLSI
FT                   FSYLGVLPFIVRVVGGAISKVTGLPRVESFHAVNSVFFGSSEALIVIKNDLQHFNKNRM
FT                   FIICCSAMSSVSASVTASYVMMLDAKYVLAALPLNLFSSLIVCSLLTPVDTKKEDEVVQ
FT                   KFDRTVFGDSFIGAMINGALDGLKVAGIVAALMIAFIGVMEVVNYVISAASGAMGHAVT
FT                   LQQIFGYVLAPFAFLMGIPAQDIIPAGGIMGTKIVLNEFVAILDLKGVAATLSPRTVGI
FT                   VTVFLISFASISQIGAIVGTIRALSEKQGSIVSKFGWKMLFASTLASILSATIAGLFI"
FT   misc_binding    complement(351347..351449)
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch"
FT   gene            351571..352947
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        351571..352947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0365"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02475; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05958; match to protein family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKMTPPVEKNEFIDVVFEDLTHDGAGVAKVKGYPIFVKNGLPG
FT                   EEAQIKIVKVKKNFAFGRLMKLHTESPYRKDAECPVYNQCGGCQLQHLTYEGQLQAKEK
FT                   QVRDVMQRIGGLGDVPVHPVLGMKNPWVYRNKAQVPIGEREGGLVAGFYRQGTHDIINM
FT                   ESCLIQAEENDTLIQEVKRICEKHGISAYNEERNKGTLRHVMARYGQVTGEIMLVFITR
FT                   TAELPNKKAIIEEIAAKFPEVKSIVQNVNPKRTNVIFGDKTTVLYGSEYIYDFIGDIKF
FT                   AISARSFYQVNPEQTKVLYDKTLEYAKLDGNETVIDAYCGIGSISLFLAQKAKKVYGVE
FT                   IVPEAIEDAKRNAALNNMTNAEFGVGEAEVVIPKWYKEGVIADTMVVDPPRKGCDEALL
FT                   NTIIDMKPKRVVYVSCNPATLARDLKVLEEGGYKTQEVQPVDMFPHTTHVECVAWLKLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            353044..354033
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        353044..354033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88040.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNFWRDLPRPFFVLAPMEDVTDVVFRHVVSEAGRPDVFFTEFT
FT                   NSDSYCHPEGMKSVRGRLIFTEDEQPMVAHIWGDNPEYFRQMSIGMAELGFKGIDINMG
FT                   CPVPNVASRGKGSGLILRPDVAAELIQAAKAGGLPVSVKTRLGFKELSEWEDWLTHIFK
FT                   QDIANLSIHLRTREEMSQVDAHWELIPEIKKLRDRIAPNTLLTINGDILDRKMGLELAE
FT                   KYGIDGVMIGRGIFKNPFAFEKEPREHSSKEHLDLLRLQLDLQDQYAEVLPRSITGLHR
FT                   FFKIYVKGFPGAAELRNQLMSTKSTDEVRALLNKFEESVNVVEGSETV"
FT   gene            354350..356368
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        354350..356368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0367"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01590; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM PF08448;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90046.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDQTRYSRLANITKIINTKLELREVLQRVTMAISEEIVRCDAV
FT                   GIYLPEEDGTFRGFAGKPETINGVTLDTQVIDLEVDLLAKEVIETKKTIYIPDTSKDHR
FT                   PDPRPVDAFKIKSLLALPISFGQELFGLVFLFDYGVPMNLTGSEIQSVEAYVNMAAVAI
FT                   QNAKNLTQKENLIAEKQLLLNVTRDLSMCSSIQESFDKCFFYLGQILESKNMAAHLLDP
FT                   LDKTTIKTTELSSGCDWIEADWMEKSYEAKIQEIIRTKHIDSKGLLMIPLVSMGEVLGV
FT                   IVVGKEEKTHNYDDSRIQLAKSIVDATAPTFSNLLYMDQLESMVEERTRELAAANEKVT
FT                   SVIESITDGFLTLNNKWEFTYVNKHQHFPQRKTAKDVLGKNIWEVFPSSVDTVIYKELH
FT                   RVMSERTTVHFEFFSTFDEYWHEVIAYPYDDGICCICKNITEKKQYEQELKRLSNIELI
FT                   GQMAAGISHEIRNPMTTIRGFLQLLKEENNYEKHNNYFNLMVEELDRANSIITEFLSIG
FT                   NTKKSDLQMLDLNSIIHDIIPLIKIDTHNQNKYIQVHTNDVPALLLNRNEIRQLLMNLY
FT                   RNGLEAMSTGKTLTISTYKEGQNCVVLAVRDEGKGISPEVLEKLGTPFYTTKENGTGLG
FT                   LGVCYAIATRHNAKIEIQTGSEGTTFFVKFNYENNKK"
FT   gene            356446..356964
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        356446..356964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89263.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSNNDILKRVRYALDIKDIDMVEIFKLGGMEVTKEDVVDMLTK
FT                   IKRAPQHEPENPDVEEDEYVKTCDMMMLEAFFNGFITLKRGKQDPKPGQPAPVQSKESA
FT                   NNLLLKKMKIALSLTSEDVLDILDSVGVKVTKGELGALLRKKGHKNYKECGDRYARNFI
FT                   KGLAVKYRG"
FT   gene            357059..357766
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        357059..357766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTYLGETINFHITYKKKKSVRLFVDSYGNVEVQAPKGTPVEYL
FT                   IQLLEEKWDWIQTTRKEMAERARGPQEKDYDQGEGFLYLGNTYPIQISQDTSIEQDNAI
FT                   FEGDKLHIYVKELKDEKIQQALKRFYYKQCKSLVGKSIKAHQSNFKTKPRSIRITDSSR
FT                   TWGTCDSNLQLTFNWKLAMAPQRVIDYVVVHEMCHMVHLNHDRSFWRLVGKIMPDYKEM
FT                   ENWLALSSWKMTV"
FT   gene            complement(358006..358701)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358006..358701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90474.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLYEGRLKQNNELFHVTLLSLEHIEQILLLQNVVVEALEDKSR
FT                   LQPLSQEEFQYILEGNGMMIGAFIENELIAFRALLVPPIDDEHLGLDIGLPESELHRVI
FT                   YQEISNVHPNWRGNGMQKILATVIMDELQKEDSKYDYVCCTVAPFNIPSLKDKFAQGMK
FT                   IAALKEKYGGSMRYVFVKELREDNERDWTDIKSIPMNNAGGQQALLSEGYRGYKMEKVD
FT                   EDFVVKFGR"
FT   gene            complement(358716..359825)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358716..359825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0371"
FT                   /product="mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing enzyme
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01188;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITAIHLYAIRLPLRDPFVISYGSYSDMPSIIVKMETDEGIIGY
FT                   GEGVADDHVTGESWESTFHTLKHTLAPALIGQNPMNIEKIHDMMDNTIYGVPTAKAAID
FT                   IACFDIMGKKLNQPVYQLIGGRYHEEFPITHVLSIADPEEMAEEAASMIQKGYQSFKMK
FT                   VGTNVKEDVKRIEAVRERVGNDIAIRVDVNQGWKNSANTLTALHSLGHLNIDWIEQPVI
FT                   ADDIDAMAHIRSKTDLPLMIDEGLKGSREMRQIIKVDAADKVNIKLMKCGGIYPAVKLA
FT                   HQAEMAGIECQVGSMVESSVASSAGFHVAFSKKIITSVELTGPLKFTKDIGNLHYDVPF
FT                   IRLNEKPGLGIEINEDTLRELTVFQDSVR"
FT   gene            359918..361189
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        359918..361189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0373"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89600.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKIAVVGSKEFIETLLPIAHKLDEIEIDPYVYLHPAESSELLK
FT                   RLKPCDFIFFSGALPYYMAKEIREQLRIPSTYLQQDETTVASSILSVMYHQGIQPHKIS
FT                   IDLVDRSFIINVFHDIGIKESPQVFDYENMLWSKDEINRVIDFHVAKYQSGEAHLALTS
FT                   IHAVYDELQKIGIPSERMIDPKQSIIQGLKDAKIKAELAKSHSATVGACIISSLQLRDG
FT                   LLEQLDVISKELRGSFKTIDEMTFILYTTRGDIESIIKTNMINNLFASIEGTIAIGFGY
FT                   GKTVKEAEQNAKIAQGFAKNNPIDHCFYILTSDKELFGPFPKEQRVQSLKNDNPELMKI
FT                   AKETKLSPANLSKIIQFSQSHPSLKFTAADLSEYLQVTRRSTERLLKKLVDYGYVHICG
FT                   EEMPYQQGRPRAIYELNLPLSLSF"
FT   gene            complement(361178..362599)
FT                   /gene="nhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361178..362599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0372"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87774.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIPFGVAMIPIIITVAVMMVTIVVLKQSPHVPLIIGTTVASI
FT                   VAWRYGYKWNDIEEAMYKGIRLALPAIVIIILVGLTIGAWIGGGIVATMIYYGLNLLTP
FT                   SLFLVSITIICSIVALAIGSSWSTMGTIGVAGMGIGLSMGIPAPMVAGAIISGSYFGDK
FT                   MSPLSDTTNLAAGLTNTDLFTHIRHMLFTTIPGLIITLIVYAFLGRSFGANNIDAKSIE
FT                   QTLQVLQQNFVISPFLLIIPVVVMVLVAKKVPAIPAILVGIILGFLSQVFIQGGSVSAS
FT                   VGALQAGFVIDTGNKLVDELFNRGGLDSMMNTVSMTIVAMTFGGVLEHTGILRSIVNQI
FT                   LKLAKSAKGLIASTIASCFATNLTCSEQYISIVVPSRMYANAYTEKGLHSKNLSRALED
FT                   GGTLTSVFVPWNTCGVFILATLGVGAFEYAPYAILNFIVPIISIIYGITGLTITKLSDI
FT                   EKAELLKKQNAQLEA"
FT   gene            362879..363994
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        362879..363994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0374"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase amhX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLELQERLTEIFQHLHENPEVSWKEYETTAYITNFLKEEGISY
FT                   KIFDDCPGVIAEIGSGNPVIAVRADMDALWQEVNGEFKANHSCGHDAHMTIVMGLILQL
FT                   KNMRWKSGTVRFIFQPAEEKGNGALKMVEKGAVDDADFLFGVHLRPIEELSLKQAASSI
FT                   RHGAAGFLEGTIHGEDAHGARPHQGINAIDVISMINIGLKNIWLPPQSSYSVKMTRCQA
FT                   GGDNLNIIPGNGHFSLDVRAENNTLLEELKKRIEHVIESAASMGSKTSYEWIDLAPGAE
FT                   VSEEAERFMRKGILEVYEEDKCTGPLYTTGSDDFHYYTVKRPYLKAVMLGLGADLQPGL
FT                   HHPYMKFDHSCIMDGVEILKQTVLKVLEDRG"
FT   gene            364146..364754
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        364146..364754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYYDAVLNIKTVGEQKGFNKSMHYHRYEPTPYSGLDELLNQY
FT                   EIKRSDRVVDFGCGKGRLNFYMHHKCGASAVGIEMNEEFYKEALDNLDRYARKVRNSKD
FT                   KIRFECCLAQEYEINPCDNRFYFFNPFSVQVFMNVVNNILLSVEETGREVDIILYYPSE
FT                   DYIFFLENQTTFELKREVRLPGAYEKNGNERFLVYTLGL"
FT   gene            complement(364799..366325)
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364799..366325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0376"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992; match to protein family HMM TIGR03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87242.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDADIKTQLSQYLQLMENDILLKVSAGDDAVSKDMLALVDELS
FT                   TMSSKITVEKVELERTPSFSVNRPGEDTGVVFAGIPLGHEFTSLVLALLQVSGRAPKVE
FT                   QKLIDQIKNIQGEYHFESYISLSCHNCPDVVQALNVMSVLNSGITHTMIDGAAFKEEVE
FT                   SKDIMAVPTVFLNGESFGSGRMTLEEILAKMGNGPDASELSDKDPYDVLVVGGGPAGAS
FT                   AAIYAARKGIRTGIVAERFGGQVMDTMGIENFISVKRTEGPKLVASLEEHVKEYDIDVM
FT                   NLQRAKRLEKKELIEVELENGAILKSKSVIVSTGARWRNVGVPGEAEFKNKGVAYCPHC
FT                   DGPLFTGKDVAVIGGGNSGIEAAIDLAGIVKHVTVLEFMPELKADAVLQERLNSLPNVT
FT                   VLKNVQTKEITGTDKVNGISYIDRETEEVHHVELQGVFVQIGLVPNTDWLGETVERVRG
FT                   EIVTDKHGATNVPGVFAAGDCTNNPYKQIIISMGSGANAALGAFDYLIRN"
FT   gene            complement(366340..366903)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366340..366903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0377"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88055.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIGTEVKPFKANAYHNGEFIQVTDESLKGKWSVVCFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELEDLQNQYATLKELGVEVYSVSTDTHFTHKAWHDSSETIGKIEYIMIGDPTRTI
FT                   TTNFNVLMEEEGLAARGTFIIDPDGVIQSMEINADGIGRDASILVNKIKAAQYVRNNPG
FT                   EVCPAKWQEGSATLKPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            367494..368723
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        367494..368723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0378"
FT                   /product="putative 5-methylthioribose kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFTKYFLMEASDVIVYVKEKLCKFEHAKGLQCKEIGDGNLNYV
FT                   FRVWDEQKNISVIVKQAGDTARISDEFKLSTNRIRIESDVLQLEEELAPGLVPKVYLFD
FT                   SVMNCCVMEDLSDHTILRTALINHEIFPRLADDLTTFLVNTLLLTSDVVMNHKEKKELV
FT                   KNYINPELCEITEDLVYAEPFTNHNKRNELFPLNEGWIREHIYSDKELRIEVAKLKFSF
FT                   MTNAQALIHGDLHTGSVFVKNDSTKVIDPEFAFYGPMGYDIGNVMANLMFAWVNADATM
FT                   SAGAEKDTYMDWLQSTMVEVIDLFKKKFLDAWNIHVTEIMAKEEGFNEIYLQSVLEDTA
FT                   AVTGLELIRRIVGLAKVKDITCIENEEARARAERICLQVAKKFILRANQYKTGTSFVET
FT                   LKEQSMHYAK"
FT   gene            368733..369779
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        368733..369779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0379"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation factor, aIF-2BI
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01008;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JMD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92380.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEEQLIPIQWKDDALVLLDQTLLPNEVVYESFNTAEGVWDAIQV
FT                   MKVRGAPAIGVSAAYGVYLGVKEFVESTEAEFIDEVKRVCAYLATSRPTAVNLFWALER
FT                   MESVATDHTHLSITQLKDRLLEEAKEIHREDEEINRQIGEHALTLFHDGMGVLTHCNAG
FT                   ALATTKYGTATAPMYLAKEKGWDLKIYSDETRPRLQGSTLTALELQRAGIDVTVITDNM
FT                   AAMVMSQGKIDAVIVGCDRVAANGDVANKIGTLGVSILAKYYNIPFYVAAPTPTIDLKT
FT                   PTGKEIPIEERDASEVINRFGQYSAPKESKVYNPAFDVTPHENVTAIITEKGIVKAPFT
FT                   ENLKKLFQ"
FT   gene            369834..370475
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        369834..370475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0380"
FT                   /product="aldolase, class II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JMD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91020.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQKEREEIVAYGKKMISSGLTKGTGGNISIFNREQGLVAISPS
FT                   GLDYYETKPEDVVILNLDGEVVEGERKPSSELDMHLIYYRNREDINALVHTHSPYAKTI
FT                   ASLGWELPAVSYLIAFAGPNVRCAPYETFGTKQLAEAAFEGMIDRRAVLLANHGLIAGA
FT                   NHIKMAFTVAEEIEFCAQIYYQTKSIGEPKLLPEDEMENLAKKFEGYGQQ"
FT   gene            complement(370516..371523)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370516..371523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0381"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JME0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91134.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSILRKQRLIILALLILTITTIVIGMGLGSASLSYDRLLPILM
FT                   GQGTFKEEFVLYSLRLPRIIITLLAGMALALSGAILQGITRNDLAEPGILGINSGAGVA
FT                   VAIFFLYFPIDVGSFLYLLPVVGFIGAFLTAVLIYVFSYSKSSGLQPVRLTLTGIGFAF
FT                   ALSGMMIVLISSADRMKVDFISKWIAGNIWGDDWIFIFAMLPWLIVLIPFVFYKANRLN
FT                   ILALNEPVAIGVGIEIEKERRYLLVAAVALAAAAVSVTGGISFIGLMAPHIAKSLVGPR
FT                   HQIFMPIALLIGGWLLLLADTIGRNIVEPNGIPAGIVVALIGAPYFMYLLLKKA"
FT   gene            complement(371520..372560)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371520..372560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0382"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JME1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKDVKRMTKEHDNTRSIAFTYKLILSIIAFFLIFMVAMVLGAA
FT                   DTSIKDVWLALTSSAKGDKISIIREIRLPREVAAIFVGAGLAVSGAIMQGLTRNPLADP
FT                   GLLGLSGGANAALALTLAFNPSISYLYLTLACFIGAAVGAIMVFGIGMVKKGGLSPLRI
FT                   VLAGAAVSAFLLAISEGVGIYFKISQDVSLWTAGGVIGTTWSQLKVIIPVISISIFIAI
FT                   LLAKKLTVLSFSEEVAIGLGQKIIVIKTILFIIIILLAGASVALVGNMAFIGLMVPHMV
FT                   RPIVGPDYRFVIPMSAIAGASFMLLADTIGRTINAPYETPVAAIVAIVGLPFFLFIVRK
FT                   GGKTFS"
FT   gene            complement(372609..373526)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372609..373526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0383"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88588.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFISLTVLFVLVMSACSNGSTDKKNDAKGSKSETITYQSENG
FT                   KVEVPANPKRVVVLSSFAGNVMSLGVNLVGVDSWSKQNPRFDSKLKDVAEVSDENVEKI
FT                   AELNPDLIIGLSNIKNVDKLKKIAPTVTYTYGKVDYLTQHLEIGKLLNKEKEAKTWVDD
FT                   FKKRAQDAGKEIKAKIGEDATVSVVENFNKQLYVYGENWGRGTEILYQEMKLKMPEKVK
FT                   EKALKEGYYALSTEVLPEFAGDYLIVSKNKDTDNSFQETESYKNIPAVKNNRVYEANMM
FT                   EFYFNDPLTLDFQLDFFKKSFLGK"
FT   gene            373859..374908
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        373859..374908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0384"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03486; match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JME3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87786.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREELFDVTVIGGGPAGLYSAFYSGLREMKTKIIEFQPQLGGKI
FT                   HVYPEKMIWDIGGLLPVTGEKLIEQLVQQGLTFQPEVVLNTKIESIIRNKDGIFTLKTS
FT                   TGEEHFSKTVIVATGSGILNPQKLSIEGAERFEVSNLNYTVKSLKRFKNKTVIISGGGN
FT                   SAIDWANELEPIAKKVYLTYRKEELSGHEAQVKQLMNSSAECFFNTSITTLIAGDNHEA
FT                   IEYVELTNHETGEVSQLAIDEVIINHGYERDITLLENSELDVAIIDNYYIAGNANSESS
FT                   VDGLYAAGDILKHEGKLHLIAGAFQDAGNAVNKAKQFIQPDASEYGMVSSHNAVFKKRN
FT                   RELIKQMMK"
FT   gene            complement(375105..375473)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375105..375473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90851.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRHIITMLEKTLQVETENTISHLTTSLSDRILSQSAAIQENNC
FT                   YHTIGEWYKNHFLFQQDDFLWAKYVFYDAYCEEIKKQGHLTKRVRQILESLARMHGKQY
FT                   IASILNMPFPKERAKGTA"
FT   gene            375655..375894
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        375655..375894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0386"
FT                   /product="DNA binding domain, excisionase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JME5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88852.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALYITVEEAAEYLNLPKSYIEELIQQKKIRALFDGEQYLLNKE
FT                   QFNTHLEQMEKYKQLVEEILNEPIPEDMDVKDED"
FT   gene            376130..376651
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        376130..376651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0387"
FT                   /product="putative spore coat protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFHCDFLKDLIGSFVRVNRGGPESQRGTIISVCPDYFVLQNEK
FT                   GELYYYQLSHLKSITKSAKECGSSDCEWEDCACAEDFEALLESFKYCWVKINRGGPEKV
FT                   EGILQDVSCDFVTLIVKEEIILIAIKHIKSVNYNALACGESDESDDSSSKESSNNSGRA
FT                   RAQRQSSRGR"
FT   gene            376672..377121
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        376672..377121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0388"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88093.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVLCCDQIKCLVGETVKVNLRGPESRVGELVSLGKDYLTLQLP
FT                   HGELVYYQLKHVKSLVKKVKESKCGDCYSSCFCSDEDTFLDILKDLKYKWVKINRGGPE
FT                   CVDGLLSEVHHGCITLVNCDEVIYVINSHIKSVSQVVKCKKNEDE"
FT   gene            377284..377952
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        377284..377952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0389"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91912.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELNKSIGENIYVKLIGEKRFKGVLIDVGNDIVVLYNGQDYVYI
FT                   SLYHVQYYKILRTYDEEISKPDVDSVIKRESPSISLRKVLSTSKGIFTEIYVAGNAPIH
FT                   GYVTSIMNDYIVFYSPVYKTVYISLKHLKWLIPYKENQVPYALNKNELPVNPLNITLAR
FT                   TFEEQLIKMSGKIMVFDLGEESNKIGKMAKIDEGHIEILKARDAKMYVNIQHVKSVHCP
FT                   "
FT   gene            378189..379454
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        378189..379454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JME9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92061.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFPNSLSITLLGSAGGAAKAVLAILNQAIVNEKDPIYEVIKSV
FT                   TFHLVDIKQKDRTYYDELFPNLKDQLFLSEIDLQDVVTFKKHLKESSTSVVIDVSGADT
FT                   IRVLSCCNELGICYINSALENEAVDQDDSLIGFQLTERYTRFEKEKEKFTNTKAIIGSG
FT                   MNPGVVQWMVVELMKERPNEKPRACYIVEHDTSFLNDTALIKPHTLYASWAVERFLDEA
FT                   IWSYPMYMSHHRPLYFYEDVYASEYKVKLGEKEFYGCLMPHEEVLILGKNFNMEVGFLY
FT                   RINEYTTNIIRQNLNKVEDLWNWNRKVFNPAEEEIAGEDLVGVLLVYENSETYMYNVMN
FT                   SSQVFHKYKTNATYFQVGCGIYAGLCSLLFDEFKQGAYYVEELLLNTESKYGEYLNLYM
FT                   KDFVVGENDFTDGLLHDRVRWI"
FT   gene            379576..379692
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        379576..379692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91000.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIYMNKFKSLIYEEREALKVFKKINGFVRETKANKL"
FT   gene            379736..379852
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        379736..379852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0392"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN44"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89216.1"
FT                   /translation="MESYAAQYRVKFHWKINGDASPVNGDDKQLKQLLLKMG"
FT   gene            379932..380108
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        379932..380108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0393"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase domain protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88850.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEKSDKIGKAFYSKKQNGTGLRLAITYKIIEEYQGNVAIQSSV
FT                   EIGTKVEIFLMIV"
FT   gene            380332..380712
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        380332..380712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89485.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLNSTVCLHTIQFRKEQKNYIVKDTITGEKYEMPPLWIDALA
FT                   MMRDGFLLGEIEEKLKEEYPDEEINMLAFTRQLLELELVGMVDGEEIACTKKKEKDYLA
FT                   WLRPHVEQFFLSLNKKNRSKGQ"
FT   gene            complement(380740..381372)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380740..381372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0395"
FT                   /product="putative cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDLSQTFENNMSQFPGTPKINLEAITSVEETGYQVTDFHSVV
FT                   HVGTHCDAPAHFISGATTIDQLPLDQFVGEAVLIDVTHVQERKLRKEVLHNADIKEGDI
FT                   VIFHSNLSTKWNTEAYEQEAFYLSEELAEELVQLKVKSVGLDFISPDEVTTETSPIHHI
FT                   LLGNNIYLIENLTNLDAIHTKRFFFSAAPLKIKDSDGAFARAFAVIF"
FT   misc_binding    complement(381459..381571)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader)"
FT   gene            381721..382830
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        381721..382830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87689.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNVLNYFAGGNTARGFHNLYEENLKGLNRLFILKGGPGTGKSS
FT                   LIKAIGRDWVEKGYDIEFLHCSSDNKSVDGVIIPKLKVGIVDGTSPHVIEPKMPGVVEE
FT                   YINLGVAWDSDKLREQKGEIERFVSEASKAFQAAYARFNEALIIHDEWEKIYIDNIDFN
FT                   KANELTDQLIQKLFADKGGKQSLVKHRFLGAATPKGAVDFVPNLTEGLPHRYFIKGRPG
FT                   SGKSTMLKKLAKAAEEKGFEVEVYHCGFDPNSLDMVIVRELGFAIFDSTAPHEYFPSRE
FT                   GDEIIDMYALIVTPGTDEKYAEEIRHVSIQYKTKMNEAMSFLAKAKSVRDKLERIYIAA
FT                   MDFSKVDAYKEEIQKEFERIAISVTEKNK"
FT   gene            382952..383734
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        382952..383734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0397"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92384.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKIKLELERIEKEKDVKILFAVESGSRAWGFPSKDSDYDVRFV
FT                   YMHPVEWYLSIHDKRDVIEYPISDDLDISGWDIKKALQLFAKSNPALLEWIRSPIFYSK
FT                   NSSFPEQLQQMSEKNFNPKATIYHYLHMASKNYREFLQGENVKLKKYFYVLRPILACKW
FT                   LEEKTTLPPVEFDRLITELSLERSVLDEIEQLLIKKKAGTELDVGLKIDVLNQFLEEQI
FT                   HYYQQYVKGIEKGSGIDIESLNTLFRDMLFEVYKKEHE"
FT   gene            complement(383749..385050)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383749..385050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0398"
FT                   /product="putative benzoate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91448.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSAPPHLESTKTICSNSITKLVVFICWLAILADGYDLGIYGAV
FT                   LPKLLEDNSWALSPAHAGTIASYALFGMFIGAILVGTITDLIGRKWTLICCLALFSITM
FT                   GLAALAPSPELFGLWRFIGGIGLGGVIPTASALTVEYSPKKRQSFIYALMFTGYPLGIV
FT                   LGAILSMFMLEDFGWRIMFGIGMIPLLLIPFIIRYLPESIQFLLSRNRQEEVDKILNRF
FT                   QIEFHAKEKTHQAPSNIRKKNGFLTLFSKEYIKATLLFWITYIMGMFLIYGLNTWLPQM
FT                   MRQAGYPLGSSLSFLLMLNITAAIGALFAGAIADRIGAKIVISISYLMAAICIGLLTIK
FT                   PSVTIIYLLIGLAGIGSVGITQILNAYVTQYFPSHIRATSLGWGLGLGRVGAIAGPILV
FT                   GIIMTMQYDLAWNFYLFSFAGLLAAISVFLIPAK"
FT   gene            complement(385194..386720)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385194..386720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0399"
FT                   /product="putative Rieske 2Fe-2S iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00355;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90885.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDTFPQFPSSYWIESTQLPTFPPLSENIKTKVAVIGAGITGIT
FT                   TAYLLAKEGIDVVLIDSGLILNGTTGHTTAKITAQHDLIYDELINHFGMEKAGLYYESN
FT                   NHALQFINETVQTYKIDCNFSNEDSYLYTTTDKGLRNLSKEYEAYQKLNIPCDYVQSLS
FT                   IPIPVQSALVMKNQAQFHPLLYLKTLLAKFVEMGGKVYEQTTAMDVEKGDSPQIITKEG
FT                   HRITCEYVVSCSHFPFYDANSFFFTRMYAERSYALAIKAKTDYPGGMYLSIDDPKRSLR
FT                   YTTNNGEKLILIGGESHKTGQGINTMLHYEALYSFAEATFGVDEAPYRWSAQDLITLDK
FT                   LPYIGHINERNPNIFVATGYRKWGMTTGTTAAHLLKDSILKVHSPYKELYAPSRFHANP
FT                   DIKTFLSQNIDVAKHLIEGKIETALRKPEDLEVGEGSVVHVNGKRAGAYKDKEGKLHIV
FT                   DTTCTHLGCEVEWNNGDCTWDCPCHGSRFSIEGDVIEGPADQPLKRVDNE"
FT   gene            387301..388386
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        387301..388386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0400"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELHTFGWYAARVSPHLPKKAFKPVPTRLFGGLAYLLVALAGLI
FT                   SIGVFELNVWANLGIAIVLGLCFASLGFLGHEILHGTVVRKAWLRDFLGAIAFMPLSTG
FT                   PKLWRKWHNATHHVHTQHEENDPDAWPTLEKLKKSKFLSWVYRMPLHVRSFFSFLSLTI
FT                   QFTLHSTRMFFHFIKEFKSSNQKSVWLQLLLPWTVWISLLFIMGPGKWLFAYVIPLLIA
FT                   NFIVMAYIATNHRLNPIVPVNDPLANCLSVTVPRWVDVLHFNFSYHTEHHLFPAMSSKY
FT                   YPLVKEKIKEMWPERYHEMPMTKALAALWNTPRVYYQGSELVDPHREHFYGSLGNGLDP
FT                   HNISYREEHIEEEESIKKVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(388439..389131)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388439..389131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0401"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter,
FT                   permease/substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88702.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIFMSTYPTLLKATIVTLQLTLTSLLLGSLIGLLFAFFRISNN
FT                   KVLNSIAHVYIAIIRGTPLIVQIAILYFGITSVVVFTPFWAGAIALAIHNGAYITEIFR
FT                   GSIQSVDRGQMEAARSLGMPYSLAMRRIVLPQAFRQSIPPLGNQFIIGLKDSSLVAYVG
FT                   LSELWGSGLSIAAGNFQQLDTYIIVGLYYLVLVLLFTYLVNLLEKRLQRKETNSVQVSA
FT                   KKKKEVSL"
FT   gene            complement(389277..390071)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389277..390071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0402"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter, amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLLTIVASITLCTSFILGACSKESATTSSNGKKEFRYAMSGL
FT                   YKPFNYKENDGKLVGFDVEIGEALAKKMNMKPTPITNPWETLIQGLKAKKYDVILGSMA
FT                   ITEERLKAVNFSNPYYRSGAQIFVAKKNTSISSPEDLKGKKIGVVKASTFKDLVAKHTD
FT                   QITEYDSDITALMDLEPGRIDAVITDQMVGLRMIKEGKSNIKEAGKPLNLDEMGIAIRK
FT                   DDKEMVEKVNKALDEIIKDGTYEKISKKWFGRNILGEEENTK"
FT   gene            complement(390193..390915)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390193..390915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0403"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88249.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVRNLVKSFGSLDVLKGIDLEVNEKEVVVLIGASGSGKSTLLR
FT                   CLNFLEMYDEGEIHLQGERIDPKHSNLNKVRENVGMVFQHFNLFPHMTSLENIIEAPIH
FT                   VKKLETANAKEIGNQLLQKVGLQDKADVTPHLLSGGQKQRIAIARALAMNPKIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELVGEVLQVMKELAEEGMTMVIVTHEMNFARDVADRVIFMDDGKIVEDAPPAQ
FT                   FFSAPSHERAKQFLRNVL"
FT   gene            390948..391061
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        390948..391061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLISVISHKLSESFIFFSGFDIQGNNNFLNPYIPL"
FT   gene            391126..392418
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        391126..392418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0405"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90488.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKERKTFSFGLRTQLMLFTTVLALITYSTSIFFIYVIYDYFQSY
FT                   VSQTAYNIIVMLLGVVWSGILAYGAAVFLIKPLRKLEEAARKAAEGDIREDVPLPKTDD
FT                   EIKSLSVAFNMMLGNLRGMVKNIDTTFSYTNNQVQQIRKQTGEATKQAQGVSETLAEIS
FT                   SGAEQSAASIQAIVSAVDTTTSIASEVEEKAKQSDELSSEMVQALGHSTRVFTSLIHGI
FT                   QTLAKENEDSMQNVQKLEERMKQVEHIVSVVSEIASQTNLLALNASIEAARAGEHGRGF
FT                   AVVAEEVRKLADESDHSARNISQLLRNMQEEVQQVAMKMTEQVKIAKEEAKRGEATELI
FT                   LKEMSSSVMEVADATKQISGYMNEQVSHIHQTGAQTKAVAAIAEETSAGSQEVARVTLQ
FT                   QSKNMVVIDQLLKDLEQQAADLKQTIERFSM"
FT   gene            392572..393021
FT                   /gene="argR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        392572..393021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0406"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01316;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02863; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKRQRLIKQFVKEYEIEKQERLVELLAKKDVLVTQATVSRDI
FT                   RELNLTKVPSQEGLMIYKIFSEEHLQTDIKLKKKLREVVVKIDCVDQLIVIKTLPGNAH
FT                   VIGVLFDELDWKEKIGCICGNDTCLIISQSKSGREILEERLNLII"
FT   gene            393290..394522
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        393290..394522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0407"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02274;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JN59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPIHVTSEIGELQTVLLKRPGKEVENLTPDYLQQLLFDDIPYL
FT                   PIIQKEHDYFAQTLRNRGVEVLYLEKLAAEALVDKKLREEFVDRILKEGQADVNVAHQT
FT                   LKEYLLSFSNEELIQKIMGGVRKNEIETSKKTHLYELMEDHYPFYLDPMPNLYFTRDPA
FT                   ASVGDGLTINKMREPARRRESLFMEYIIKYHPRFAKHNVPIWLDRDYKFPIEGGDELIL
FT                   NEETIAIGVSARTSAKAIERLAKNLFSRQNKIKKVLAIEIPKCRAFMHLDTVFTMVDYD
FT                   KFTIHPAIQGPKGNMNIYILEKGADEETLKITHRTSLMEALKEVLDLSELVLIPCGGGD
FT                   VIASAREQWNDGSNTLAIAPGVVVTYDRNYVSNTLLREHGIEVIEVLSSELSRGRGGPR
FT                   CMSMPIVRKDI"
FT   gene            394553..395551
FT                   /gene="argF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        394553..395551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0408"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00185;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02729; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91774.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMTRPNLKGRSFLAEKDFTQEELLYFLDLAAELKEKKKNGIPHH
FT                   YLEGKNVALLFEKTSTRTRCAFTVACTDLGANPEYLGKGDIQLGKKESVEDTAKVLGRM
FT                   FDGIEFRGFNHETVESLAQNSGVPVWNGLTDMWHPTQTLADLLTIREHVGKLKNVKLVY
FT                   VGDGRNNVANSLLVGGAIVGMDVRICTPESLWPAQEVIDLAKKYNEQVMITSNVEEAVA
FT                   SADVIYTDVWVSMGEEEKFAERVELLKPYQVNMKMIKETGNKNVIFLHCLPAFHDVETM
FT                   YGEEVYEKYGLKEMEVTDEVFRSKHSKVFDQAENRMHTIKAVMAATLGNME"
FT   gene            395651..397066
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        395651..397066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0409"
FT                   /product="arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87366.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDKKLGLFTLTALVVGSMIGGGAFNLASDMAKGAGAGAIIIGW
FT                   VITGIGMIALGLSFQNLTVKRPDLDGGIFSYAKAGFGNFMGFNSAWGYWLSAWLGNVAY
FT                   GTLLFSSLGYFFPIFEGGQNVASIIGASVLLWCVHMLILRGVQSAALVNLVTTIAKLVP
FT                   VFVFIVIGIFAFHIDTFLDGFWGQTGSFSWEAVGSQVKSTMLVTLWVFIGVEGAVVLSS
FT                   RAKNRSDVGKATVIGLIGTLIIYILITLLSLGLMQQADIAGLKNPAMAYLFESVVGKWG
FT                   AIFINLGLVISVLGAWLGWTLLASEIPYLAAKDGVFPKWFAKENKNKAPVNSLWITNGL
FT                   IQMFLLTFVVSDQAYNFAFSLASSAILIPYAFSAFYQLKHSLKSEGADRNKNIIIGLIA
FT                   SIYGVWLVYAAGLEYLLLTMTLYAPGIFIFYNVQKQKSSKKIFTRVELASSVAIGALAF
FT                   FAIYGLITGSITL"
FT   gene            397104..398066
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        397104..398066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0410"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89526.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKIVVALGGNAIQSGEATAGAQQEALEKTAEQLVKIMENDVD
FT                   IVIAHGNGPQVGNILLQQKAAETEKTPAMPLDTCGAMSQGMIGYWMENAIEKALKKRNI
FT                   KKDVATVITRVVVDKKDEAFSNPTKPIGPFYTEKEARRLMEETKAVFKEDAGRGWRRVV
FT                   PSPKPVSIHEHKVINSLVEDGNIVIAVGGGGIPVIDSEEGLKGTEAVIDKDFAAQKLAE
FT                   LVDADTLVILTAVDHVYVNYNQPNQKKLEHVTVNKLEEYIEQQQFAAGSMLPKIEAAIN
FT                   FVNTNPKRKTIITSLEKVYEALEEKAGTIISKQSVCMYV"
FT   gene            398266..398955
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        398266..398955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0411"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Crp family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90648.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNVVKDLKQFELFTHLTEKKLKGLTEFVYWRTYKKGQFLFLE
FT                   GDSRERIYFMLDGFVKLERVNKSGNLLYDDYVKRYSIFPYGGMFTDRGYNYTAEAMTDV
FT                   EVYYIPTVIFEDMVKSSRTQLMYVVRQLSSILKLNENRVQNITISNAQDRVIQTLNYLM
FT                   QDLGEQSGETIVISCPLTTIEISKISGTSRETVSSVLKQLKNDSIVTILDKKITIHNPT
FT                   YFEEISM"
FT   gene            399107..399778
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        399107..399778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN64"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90565.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIEYDRLVAVFYSIGVLLLLKIPNDNELIGEKLFNLYKIPIHT
FT                   YMYMNFKVSNILIVSLILHIIAFILFAKWLGKKESSLFKKMNKIKVVGISILILTMPLI
FT                   LNNILQTLNKTWYYAGKTGIEAIEYKKDDSQCRMEKNGEDIERKCIVTLKNYRNHSQAL
FT                   KVVLYEDSKSYSVPNPIYLQKHETKQFEFQIPVVYNSGIGKDKVPNIKIHSLHENDTKY
FT                   N"
FT   gene            400168..401832
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        400168..401832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0413"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTWWKEAVAYQIYPRSFMDSNGDGIGDLQGIIAKLDYLKDLGI
FT                   DVIWICPMYKSPNDDNGYDISDYQDIMDEFGTMEDFDALLDEVHKRDMKLIIDLVINHT
FT                   SDEHPWFIESRSSKDNPKRDWYIWHDGKDGAEPNNWESIFNGSAWEYDEVTGQYYLHLF
FT                   SRKQPDLNWENKEVREVLYDTVNWWLDKGIDGFRVDAISHIKKEDGFKDMPNPKGLKYV
FT                   PSFDKHMNVDGIQPLLEELKENTFSKYDIMTVGEANGVKIEDAELWVGEEQGKFNMVFQ
FT                   FEHLSLWDAEKKKDLDVVGLKKVLTKWQKGLENKGWNALYIENHDKPRIVSTWGDDKQY
FT                   WRESATALGAMYFFMHGTPFIYQGQEIGMTNVQFPNIEDYDDVAIKNLYREKIAEGVSH
FT                   QDMMEIIWASCRDNSRTPMHWDDEINAGFTTGTPWFGMNQNYKEINVAKQKNEENSIFN
FT                   FYKKMIALKKEHDVLNYGTYDLLLEDDPQIYAYTRTLNDEKIVVISNISKEEAVYNEDL
FT                   FALERKRLLLNNYEVAEHEQLTTITLKPYETRVYRIS"
FT   gene            402040..403677
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        402040..403677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0414"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIBC component"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00367; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02378; match to protein family HMM TIGR00826; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSFDFWQKFGKALLVVVAVMPAAGLMISIGKLIGMSAGDINA
FT                   VHTIARVMEDIGWAIITNLHILFAVAIGGSWAKDRAGGAFAALLAFVLTNRITGAIFGV
FT                   NAEMLADSKAKVSSVLAGDLIVKDYFTSVLGAPALNMGVFVGIITGFLGATLYNKYYNY
FT                   NKLPQALAFFNGKRFVPFVVIVWSTVTAIVLSLLWPFIQSGLNEFGRWIAASKDSAPVV
FT                   APFVYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTELGGTYTMLTGSKIGQVVAGQDPLWLAWITD
FT                   LNNLLANGDTKAYNDLLNNVVPARFKAGQVIGSTAALMGIAFAMFRNVDKEKRAKYKPM
FT                   FLSAALAVFLTGVTEPIEFMFMFIAPVLYVVYAITTGLAFALADLINLRVHAFGFIELI
FT                   TRTPMMVNAGLTRDLINFVIVSLVFFGLNFTLFNFLIKKFNLPTPGRAGNYIDNEDESS
FT                   EGTGNVQDGSLATKVIDLLGGKENIADVDACMTRLRVTVKDLDVVAPEAQWKQNGALGL
FT                   IVKDKGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIQDMLGA"
FT   gene            403682..404473
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        403682..404473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0415"
FT                   /product="endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTLNCHSWQEENQIEKIKYLAKVIQEEEYDVIALQEVSQSIG
FT                   AKNVCGNKKEDNFGLLLLEELKALHVKDYNITWDFSHIGYDVYEEGLAIITKHNVVKED
FT                   AFFISENKDTTYWKTRKIVSATIAYNGKNITFYSCHLGWWNDEEESFKDQVNRLMERVD
FT                   SNELSFLMGDFNNNARLQGEGYEYMMQEGLYDTYELAIEKDEGTTVQGEIAGWDENKHN
FT                   LRIDLILCNRSEKIRSSKVVFNGTNRKVISDHFGVEVQVDI"
FT   gene            404492..404647
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        404492..404647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN68"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87830.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSCEDFFEEYKYFQEKILVFFMTFPIYLLLLNVKPIWSFCIHT
FT                   LTYFVI"
FT   gene            404780..407755
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        404780..407755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0417"
FT                   /product="phage infection protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03061; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIWRIYKTDLRNVAKHWAAIVIVVGLMILPSLYAWFNIKASWD
FT                   PYGNTKEVPIAVSNQDAGSNLRGKDINIGDEIVDSLKKNKNLGWKFVDEKQAIYGVERG
FT                   DYYASITIPKDFSEKIATVLDENPQKPELDYYVNEKVNAIAPKITAKGASGITEEISKN
FT                   FVKTANGEIFKIFNDLGIDLETNLPSIEKVKDLVFKLEAQFPEMNTLMDKALDDATRAE
FT                   DVVKVAQKELPVVESVINDGQDTLKSLDAFFARNDETLNRAPGTIKNNLIVTKQGLDAA
FT                   AKITDYLKNPSFDFNLTLPDPAKFPVLPNITLPQIPQIPEIPALPQVNGDGYKNIAKNI
FT                   DQTVNNVFSSIRVGTTYAQGVINGLQNGNFDPEKAKQDLNNVSETLQGRADSVSYVIDV
FT                   FTKFKESASTDFGKEFFQKRIERLTNLKSAIENANGGVKDIANIIGTGQEVKQDVRDAT
FT                   NKKLDAINNLVNQAEADYNATFVTDFEKAVSTAEQLKDKAEGVKEDAQQLRGNLNQDIK
FT                   KANELVNQTNEALDSGREKYDKAVSDYSRVKTELGKAREDLSNAGVNGLDSTKVALNDL
FT                   NGQFKAAWNLVNDMIPVLENTNKVLADVNSDKNTNNTISKLNKVKDGLQKGINLTDKGI
FT                   DSINKGQKPAADVIESINEVSKSVSGQIGDILAKYDSEITPNFNAAIARTKEMSKNTSQ
FT                   ILKEADKKLPDVKKILEDSSKGLVDGKKKLADIKAEMPATEKKIKELADKIRDFESEED
FT                   LKDIIRLLKNDVEKQSDYFANPVNLKENKLFAMPNYGSAMSPFYTVLALWVGALLMVSL
FT                   LTVEVHEEGANYKSHEIYFGRLLTFLTIGLSQAFIVSMGDIFLLGTYVVDKFWFVLFSL
FT                   FIGGVFVCIVYSLVSIFGNVGKSMAIILLVLQVAGSGGTFPIQMTPAFFQAIYPFLPFT
FT                   YAISAIRETVGGMLWDIVTRDLLVLSAFVVVMIVAALLLKTPINKSSEKFVENAKGSKI
FT                   IH"
FT   gene            complement(407796..409985)
FT                   /gene="topB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407796..409985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0418"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01131;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01751; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88631.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVVIAEKPSVARDIARVLKCDKKGNGYLEGSKYIVTWALGHL
FT                   VTLADPESYDVKYKKWNLEDLPMLPERLKLTVIKQTGKQFNAVKSQLLRKDVNEIIVAT
FT                   DAGREGELVARWIIDKVRINKPIKRLWISSVTDKAIKDGFANLKPGKAYDNLYASAVAR
FT                   SEADWYIGLNATRALTTRFNAQLNCGRVQTPTVAMIANREDEIKNFKAQTYYGIEAQTT
FT                   NQLKLTWQDANGNSRSFNKEKIDGIVKGLDKHNATVLEIDKKQKKSFSPGLYDLTELQR
FT                   DANKKFGYSAKETLNIMQKLYEQHKVLTYPRTDSRYISSDIVGTLPERLKACGVGEYRP
FT                   LAHKVLQKPIKANKSFVDDSKVSDHHAIIPTEGYVNFSAFTDKERKIYDLVVKRFLAVL
FT                   FPAFEYEQLTLRTKVGNETFIARGKTILHAGWKEVYENRFEDDDVTDDVKEQLLPRIEK
FT                   GDTLTVKLIMQTSGQTKAPARFNEATLLSAMENPTKYMDTQNKQLADTLKSTGGLGTVA
FT                   TRADIIDKLFNSFLIEKRGKDIHITSKGRQLLDLVPEELKSPTLTGEWEQKLEAIAKGK
FT                   LKKEVFISEMKNYTKEIVSEIKSSDKKYKHDNISTKSCPDCGKPMLEVNGKKGKMLVCQ
FT                   DRECGHRKNVSRTTNARCPQCKKKLELRGEGAGQIFACKCGYREKLSTFQERRKKESGN
FT                   KADKRDVQKYMKQQKKEEEPLNNPFAEALKKLKFD"
FT   misc_binding    410212..410321
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamin/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT   gene            410394..411200
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        410394..411200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0419"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JN71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKEISKVVDLVRESNPLVHNITNVVVTNFTANGLLALGASPVM
FT                   AYAKEEVAEMASIAGALVLNMGTLRPDEVEAMLLAGKSANRNDVPVLFDPVGAGATSYR
FT                   TEVARHIPAEIELAIIRGNAAEIANVINEKWEIKGVDAGAGNGNVVSIAKQAADELNTV
FT                   AVITGKEDVVTDGERTIVIRNGHSILTKITGTGCLLTSVIGAFVAVEKDYVKAAVAALT
FT                   FYGVAAELAAAKTVEKGPGSFQIEFLNQLANTTSGDIEKYGKIEVI"
FT   gene            411217..411876
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        411217..411876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0420"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JN72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISKAEMSKLLSVYFIMGSNNCTKDPLQVLREALEGGITIFQF
FT                   REKGEGALTGEERICFAKELQAICKEYGVPFIVNDDVELALELDADGVHVGQDDEGITS
FT                   VREKMGDKIVGVSTHTIEEARWAIENGADYLGVGPIFPTSTKKDTKAVQGTKGLAHFRE
FT                   QGITIPIVGIGGISIENTASVIEAGADGVSVISAISLAESAYESTKKLVEEVSRSL"
FT   gene            complement(411992..413305)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411992..413305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0421"
FT                   /product="anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate membrane transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03605;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87623.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWLQFLTLLLCIFIGARLGGIGLGVMGGVGMAILVFVFHLQPTA
FT                   PPIDVMLMILAVITAAGALQAAGGMDYLVHLAEKALRKNPKRITFFAPIVTYLFTLCAG
FT                   TGHVAYSVLPVIAEVSRESGIRPERPMSIAVIASQQAITASPISAATVALLAMLADYKI
FT                   TLLDILKVSIPSTFIACMIAAFVASKMGKELNEDPEYLKRLKEGMIPKIEEKKEFVGVK
FT                   GAKLSVILFLVGTFLVVLLGSFEALRPGWIVDGKLARLSMPNTIEMVMLTIAALIIIFC
FT                   KPNVESIVSGNVFKAGATAVVAIFGIAWMGDTFFNGNLNMIQGSIQHLVTSAPWLFAIA
FT                   LFILSILLYSQAATVRALMPLGLSLGIPPALLIAMFPAVNGYFFIPNYGTIVAAINFDR
FT                   TGTTGIGKYVLNHSFMIPGLIATFTSIGIGMLLISIMF"
FT   gene            413815..415554
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        413815..415554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0422"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYWHKLSFLQKNVLLTVLVILTLVGTMGALSFNMFQNSMMSIF
FT                   ERHSFETGDTVLHKLDEEIVRDVTKDPVAQREKREKLTEKLDEATEELNSVGQTYIVGA
FT                   KKNEKGELLIVDLSTDLANVVEVRPGEYYKQPDLWMEAYDKVMSTKKANMTVVYEDLLG
FT                   TWVTILEPIKDGEGNIVAIVAADVDASIVPSTKEKFIIQGLMFICISVLIATVIQFLIV
FT                   RNALAPLRDLREGLRRVGEGDLNIKLEERSDDIGIINSYFNNTIEKFKGIIDKVKQTAE
FT                   QVSSSSQELSVSTKENSMAVQEIVSSMVELRAGAQLQETSVPQYLGIVYEVEDKMEEIT
FT                   NAAKQMEKVSEGIEHHSVKGNGVTKQAINQMNIIQNAVQDLSSIIYSLEVRSKEISDIV
FT                   TVITSISNQTNSLALHATIEASRAEETGEGFAVVADEVRKLAEQMEASAKDIANLIRET
FT                   QAGTEEAVVSIRKASKEVESGMKLVEMNGAFFEEISKSAQSVTNQVRVVSSNSSDILQN
FT                   SQNIVRVVNELSLIANTYTNSSSNVEESMKEQEMSVQDIAELASSLSWLSQELQELIGE
FT                   FKS"
FT   misc_binding    415616..415717
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamin/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT   gene            415818..416138
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        415818..416138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVTMSFSVVPQAKTKDVYSVVDKAIEVVQQSGVRYEVGAMET
FT                   TLEGELDVLLDVVKRAQQACVDAGAEEVITSIKIHYRPSTGVTIDEKVWKYRDEYAKPE
FT                   AI"
FT   gene            416110..416883
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        416110..416883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0424"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89801.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMQNQKQSKIITTIWLILLIAIWEGSVSLFKIEPWILPKPSAIV
FT                   QELIGMKDLLLPNTMQTLQEVIIGLFFAILIGTSIAILMDVIPLFRILINPLLVISQTI
FT                   PIVVLAPLFIIWFGYGMLPKVMVVILVCFFPIALSILEGFQTVDKNMLKLLQTMKATKW
FT                   QVYQKVKFPAVLPYFFSGLKIAVTYSVMGAIIGEWLGASEGLGVMLTRATKSFLTARVF
FT                   GVAAIIVMVTLCLYFIVEFMARITAPWIYRKDGRK"
FT   gene            416880..417878
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        416880..417878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0425"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91338.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLKVMLAALLAVGVAGCNPAKKEESASKDQKVKVVLDWFPNT
FT                   NHTGLYVAQAKDYYKKQGLDVEIIQPGDNVTAEQMIASGKADFAISAQENVTLARVEGI
FT                   PVVSVGAIIQHNTSAFASLKKDNMTSPKDFEGKRYGGWGGPAEEATLKTIMDKHQADFN
FT                   KVEKIILGQTDFFKSIGRDADFEWIYYGWDGIEAKRQGKELNTIMVKDLDPALDFYSPV
FT                   MITSEKHTKQDKDFVKKFMSATTEGYNFAIKEPKEAADILIKAVPDVNKDLVQESQKWL
FT                   STKYQDDAKAWGVQKEEVWTNYMNFLYDNKVIKKKIDVKDAFTNEFLPSEK"
FT   gene            417875..418624
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        417875..418624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0426"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLQIKDIVKSFDGKNVLANISASIREGEFVSFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LNMIANVENPTSGSVTYNDKHIQEQDVVSYMPQQDLLLPWRSALQNIVLPLEIEGKPKK
FT                   QRLTEGMEALKQFELDEYADHYPDELSGGMRQRISFLRTYLCEKPIMLLDEPFGKLDAF
FT                   TKMEVHSWLLNSWHQEKQTIVMVTHDLDEAILLSDRVFILSQRPASIVGEVQVKLPRPR
FT                   TMDMLTSIELKKDKEEILRVLAPYMKK"
FT   gene            419013..420557
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        419013..420557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0427"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTVENLSHSYGEKTILYNACFRLLKGEHVGVVGGNGIGKSTL
FT                   LRILTGELIHDDGNIEWFPHVKIGFLQQHMDLQEGMTIEGYLQSAFADLYAIECEMLKI
FT                   AEEMNGAGEVEKLLVKYGELQTILESSNFYHIHAEVEEVAIGLGLFEIGLKKDVSKLSG
FT                   GQRTKLLLGKLLLEKADVLLLDEPTNYLDTAHIEWLQSYLRLYEKAYVIISHDELFLNS
FT                   ITNVIFHLEGGKVKRYVGNYEKFVQSYQVQKKQLQSAYVKQQKEISQLETFIQKNKIRK
FT                   AKQAKSREKVLEKMQRIEKIHPVPRSRFDFNVYEEPVSRILQAEKLRIGYSDPLCPELN
FT                   LQVKKGEKIAIIGHNGIGKTTMLKTLLGQIKPLSGSISVGERVNPAYFAQEEFASETTP
FT                   LEKVWAERPDMTKKEVRQALAKCGLKEEHVLKPIRLLSGGEQTKVRLCELIVTRSNVLI
FT                   LDEPTNHLDIETKKSLQEALQQYKGTVLLVSHEPSFYEAWITKVWNIEEWNAEQYE"
FT   gene            complement(421015..423039)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421015..423039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0428"
FT                   /product="chitinase B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00041;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00553; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKFTLLLLSLLLFLPLFLTNFITPNVALADSQKQSQKIVGYF
FT                   PSWGIYGRNYQVADIDASKLTHLNYAFADICWNGKHGNPSTHPDNPNKQTWNCKESGVP
FT                   LQNKEVPNGTLVLGEPWADVTKSYPGSGTTWEDCDKYARCGNFGELKRLKAKYPHLKTI
FT                   ISVGGWTWSNRFSDMAADEKTRKVFADSTVDFLREYGFDGVDLDWEYPGVETIPGGSYR
FT                   PEDKQNFTLLLQDVRNALTKAGAEDGKQYLLTIASGASQRYADHTELKKISQILDWINI
FT                   MTYDFHGGWEATSNHNAALYKDPNDPAADTKFYVDGAIDIYTNEGVPADKLVLGVPFYG
FT                   RGWKSCGKENNGQYQPCKPGSDGKLASKGTWDDYSTGDTGVYDYGDLAANYVNKNGFVR
FT                   GWNDVAKVPYLYNATTGTFISYDDNESMKYKTDYIKTKGLSGAMFWELSGDCRTSPKYS
FT                   CSGPKLLDTLVKELLGGPITQKDIEPPTNVKNIAVTNKNSNSVQLNWTASTDNVGVTEY
FT                   EITAGEEKWSTTTNSIAIKNLKPNTEYTFSILAKDAAGNKSQPTSIIVKTDDANTTPPG
FT                   GNSNATFSVTSNWGSGYNFSIVIKNSGTTPIKNWKLEFDYNGNLTQVWDSKISSKINNH
FT                   YVITNAGWNGEIPPGGSITIGGAGTGTPAELVNASISEN"
FT   gene            423411..423782
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        423411..423782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87328.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVFLNIAEEKIRQAIRNGDLDNIPGKGKPLQLEDLSMVPPELRM
FT                   SYKILKNAGMIPPEMELQKDILKIEDLIACCYDEEERKKLQEELTAKTIRFQQVMEKRK
FT                   IKDSSAFRMYQDKVFHKLR"
FT   gene            423793..424107
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        423793..424107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89151.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFETIEELATYIEEQQLVLLFIKTENCGVCDVMLRKVNYVLEN
FT                   YDYVEKIEILLQDMQEVAGRYAVFTGPTILLFHNGKEILRESRFISLENLERTIQLFEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            424121..424366
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        424121..424366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88189.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIIFILLFVVIGIIVTAVRSNKKKVNLMKQNNIHNSSNSSSPL
FT                   FFFAGSDNDSSHDGGSHDCGGSSGGDSGGSCGGGGD"
FT   gene            424493..424636
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        424493..424636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87588.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREPKVKNKGKVMLFLLAAGGVFLVKLGFKIGIIHMIRTWFEST
FT                   FS"
FT   gene            424717..425298
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        424717..425298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0433"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92209.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSAEEIKKEIAYKAEILFSQKGYAATSMEEICEITERSKGSIY
FT                   YHFKSKEELFLFVVKQHTYDWLEKWNEKEKLYSTSTEKLYALAEYHVEDIQQPISNAIE
FT                   EFSMSQVVSKEILDEMLALTRESYVMFETLIEAGIQSGEFREDNTRDLMYIVNGLLSGL
FT                   GVLYYELDYKELKRIYKKAIDVLLKGMAAE"
FT   gene            425365..426597
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        425365..426597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0434"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALFKNRAFMLVMASDILQQFAIWIRNMALLYFIMERTNNDPVS
FT                   VSLLSVMEYAPIFIFSFIGGALADRWNPKRTMVAGDVLSVLSIIGIVLLLKLDYWQAIF
FT                   FATLISAIVGQFSQPSSSRIFKRYVKEEQVANAIAFNQTLQSLFMIFGPVVGSLVYTQL
FT                   GLFTSLYSLIILFLLSAIALSFLPKWVEQEQVARDSLKNDIKEGWKYVLHTKNLRMITI
FT                   TFTIMGLAVGLTNPLEVFLVIERLGMEKEAVQYLAAADGIGMLIGGIVAAVFASKVNPK
FT                   KMFVFGMSILAMSFLVEGLSTSFWITSFMRFGTGICLACVNIVVGTLMIQLVPENMVGR
FT                   VNGTILPLFMGAMLIGTALAGGLKEMTSLVIVFCIAMALILLAIGPVLRMQIKKEDVTT
FT                   KEELTNSLASK"
FT   gene            426711..426905
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        426711..426905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0435"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87266.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQIYELRTENNISQGALADKCKVSRQTINAIENNKYDPSLALA
FT                   FRLAEVLGTTVDKLFLYKQ"
FT   gene            426918..427310
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        426918..427310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0436"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88125.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEKISLFVTILVAIGTLLYALYYWLTELQVNWYALFICSIALH
FT                   YLFKSSASHSVEVETEENQDLERHVLKTSANVTYYVLVVFIFGLFFASVGFNRWIDFHN
FT                   IPLLFALCAAIVVKPAVEFLIVRRYR"
FT   gene            complement(427337..428620)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427337..428620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0437"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMSRQEKSWILYDWANSVYSLVITTALFPIYFKAAAKEAGLSG
FT                   ATSTAYWGYANSFATLLISILAPILGTVADYKGFKKRFFTFFFGLGIVFTSMLAVVPTS
FT                   QWYLLLGCYMLALVGFAGANIFYDAFLVDVTSEDRMDRISTRGFALGYIGSTIPFIGCI
FT                   ALIILAQKGTIPLSVGIASQISFAITALWWGLFTIPMLKNVEQTHYIERHPKPIAMSFK
FT                   RLADTFKNIKEYKTVFMFLIAYFFYIDGVDTIITMSTAYGTDLGISATNLLIILFVTQI
FT                   VACPFALLYGKLSTTFTGKKMLYVGIIIYIIICIYAYFLKTTLDFWILAMLVATSQGGI
FT                   QALSRSYFAKLVPKESANEFFGFYNIFGKFAAIMGPVLVGVTTQLTGKTNAGVLSIIVL
FT                   FIIGGFLLTRVPENNTSVTPPNPKTKTL"
FT   gene            complement(428729..430042)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428729..430042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0438"
FT                   /product="type I phosphodiesterase/nucleotide
FT                   pyrophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89315.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKALTNRVIILSFDCLSALDFPILQKLPYFQSLIKKGTVVEKVE
FT                   PIYPSVTYPSHSTIVTGNYPNKHGVVSNTLLQPGRQSPDWHWYRKSIKGTTLYDEAHKA
FT                   NLTTAALLWPVTGRANIDYNLPEIFPNRPWQNQVLVSLFSGSPLYQLDLNRRFGHIRNG
FT                   LSQPELDDFVLASAVHTIQTKKPNVMFVHFTDLDTQRHYHGFESKETIAAIHRHDERLG
FT                   QIIQALKDSDLYEESTIIALGDHSALSENKAIQLNVLFHQKGLISVNSKGNLVDWKVYC
FT                   QSCDGSAYVYVKDKNDTDTIREVQLLLEELLQHKQNGIEFILHDEDAKECGADGNCLFM
FT                   LEAREGYYFTENYTGDFIKEITEKDVTPSKKYTFGTHGYSPTKPNYETIFIAAGKGIKS
FT                   GVTIPYMRLIDEGPTIARLLGLHLGETDGSIVEDLLQL"
FT   gene            430196..430489
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        430196..430489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92222.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLDGFGIFYIIGGITIILVFAISYLLKKRFPDKQFDIIFALSL
FT                   ILLCLASFPVTMMVIGGWEGMGYGFIGFFVLLGTLIGMIAHQLVKISRKSYV"
FT   gene            430837..432267
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        430837..432267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0440"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09180; match to protein family HMM TIGR00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91454.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQVQAITKMEEDFAQWYTDIVKKAELVDYSSVKGCMILRPYG
FT                   YALWENMQKVMDEKLKATGHENVYMPMFIPESLLQKEKDHVEGFAPEVAWVTHGGDEKL
FT                   AERLCIRPTSETLFCEHFSKIVQSYNDLPKLYNQWCSVVRWEKTTRPFLRTTEFLWQEG
FT                   HTIHETAEESQAETLNILNLYASFCEDYLAIPVIKGQKTEKEKFAGAKATYTIESLMHD
FT                   GKALQTGTSHNFGTNFSEAFDIKFLDRTGKWQYVHQTSWGVSTRMIGGLIMVHSDNNGL
FT                   VMPPKVAPVQVVIVPIAQHKEGVLAKAIELQGHIQKVARVKIDASNKTPGWKFNEYEMK
FT                   GIPIRLEVGPKDIEKNQVVLVRRDTKEKEFISMDQLEERIPALLEEIHNSLFNKAKVFR
FT                   DENTYSVTSFEEMKKVADEKQGFIKAMWCGEVACEEKLKEEVGVSSRCMPFEQEHLADE
FT                   CVCCGKEAKQMVYWGKAY"
FT   gene            complement(432381..433364)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432381..433364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0441"
FT                   /product="lpxtg-motif cell wall anchor domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN93"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIFILASTLSLSFFSGLNISNAATENFSPITNAIVQNNDYFVE
FT                   GNSKDNNKPPGNGGSQDDSGSDGNGSDGSGSGDNGSGGNGSDGSGSGGNGSGDNGSGDD
FT                   GSGGNGSGGNGSGDDGSGGNGSGGNGSGDDGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGDDGSGGNGSGG
FT                   NGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGDNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSG
FT                   DNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGGSGSGDNGSGGSGSQGGNRVKGDSSSQGGNGSQG
FT                   GNVKDNAKKQGDKLPNTATHYPASILMGLSTFLIGMLLFIRRKNAK"
FT   gene            433568..434446
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        433568..434446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0442"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYIAFDIGGTQIKYGIVSETGIVLKHKAVPTEIHLGGGQIIQK
FT                   LILLSKKLMSEHTISGIGISTAGIVDVNRGVVTGGADHIPGYSTIPIINRLQEVLKVPV
FT                   SIENDVNCAALGEKWNGIGREKENFIMLTLGTGIGGAIFIDRELYRGHSYSAGEWGNML
FT                   IEGKTFEEVASISGLIHLVRNYKGKGNWNGKTIFELYDKGDREVTQAVEVFFKHLAIGI
FT                   SNLAYIFNPETIIIGGGITDRGNQFLKEVKEEVGRYLNKEIYSDCEIELAQNGNRAGMI
FT                   GAIYHFLHHHK"
FT   gene            434575..435171
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        434575..435171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0443"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87746.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIILEKGQKIDLTKGQPKVAKLQVGLGWDPIGQSGGFLSSLFGS
FT                   KPNVDCDASVVMLEGDRFLNKNDLVYFGNKLSTCGSIIHSGDNLTGEGAGDDETIFVEL
FT                   HKVPSRINRLVFVVNIYDCVNRRQDFGMIRNAYIRIQNPQTGEELARYNLSDNYAGKTT
FT                   LIAGEMYRYGSEWKFSAVGEGTQDKNLSEIVSRYQ"
FT   gene            435195..435779
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        435195..435779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0444"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89685.1"
FT                   /translation="MASISLKKGQKVDLTKTNPGLSKVLVGLGWDTNRYDGQNDFDLDV
FT                   SIFLVGANGKVSGAEDFVFYNNPKGANGAVEHLGDNRTGEGEGDDESIKVDLKNVPAHI
FT                   ERICFTITIYDGEGRSQNFGQVSNSFVRILDEEKNAELIRYDLGEDFSIETAVVVGELY
FT                   RHAGEWKFNAIGSGFQGGLASLCNNFGLDVE"
FT   gene            435860..436438
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        435860..436438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0445"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90132.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIQLQKGQKIDLGKTSPGLTKAVIGLGWDIKSYDGGSDFDLDAS
FT                   AFLLDANGKCTKETDFIFYNNLQSPCGSVLHTGDNRTGEGEGDDEQLVVDLKKVPADVH
FT                   RIAITVTIYDAEGRSQNFGQVGNAFVRLANEETNEEVLRFDLGEDFSIETAVVFCELYR
FT                   HNGQWKFNAVGSGFQGGLGALVRAYGLDA"
FT   gene            436512..437303
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        436512..437303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0446"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JN98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQGILDTYAQFFDLDMWIKVLQDPVSWGLIGTLVVLEGLLSA
FT                   DNALVLAVMVKHLPEEKRKKALFYGLIGAYVFRFIAIGIGMFLIKLAWVKVLGALYLAW
FT                   LSVKYFIDKRKGNAEEEEAHGMNQNSILFRMFGVFWGTVAMVELMDIAFSVDSVLAAFG
FT                   VSNEVWILLLGGMLGILMMRGIAGVFLKLLERIPELETTAYILILIIAAKMLLSVIHIE
FT                   VSHTLFFIILVVAFGATFILHYVKNSGQAKEEVAATKNNHK"
FT   gene            437413..439044
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        437413..439044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JN99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92405.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRFTLQPYALKDESDLKHFETLLEKRPQYELTENEMKFSYIAC
FT                   RILGVPNDVDEYFNELFDYSEAKGIEVLHEQNLNKVIDSEKLRHIQEVFGLHQEAPNGL
FT                   TVNRLVAHLSGKQLLPKVDNPDLQHYIHKTFISVLKLYEKQHNQSLKTEGFRRFLIDMI
FT                   KLSENYVAKWFSTINYKKQMPRIIWYGDAQESRIYFLYFLIMLGCDVLYYHPEGKDGFE
FT                   NIDEEARTFVVSHSSRISLEPFPDRRRERVATVAYQASKEIEQVLHHDNSLLYKPWQFR
FT                   SYTPVARTLKTTYDELFLITKEKAFVRPTFFVENKHIYIPSLFAKISGVSKNDKEYFQR
FT                   LKAVTSFDNSLLINTFPFTKEQKANFQYHYRDALDRGEKLHPDLIMNSHWWPHKRLPEG
FT                   LQHGIAEAIIHTCESEMCKPIAKETKQDVALYVFAQLSQIPPNILEQLEKFDYSQDVPK
FT                   IVIFNNEKSGELTRSDAVLLLFLNQIGVDVFHFNPTGRNDIEPYIEAGAFDSHWLEEVN
FT                   FDLEFHGSSAYKNLSQTIKGLFRPFL"
FT   gene            439063..440145
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        439063..440145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0448"
FT                   /product="putative tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPVVLDSKTELNEQTAQNVRLQLRQDADVQRIYNAVDIKDQLE
FT                   LIELGKEPSMEISRFADQILHTMSLSKIEDSGELLKQLGKIMDRFDSKDFAEEKSGFFS
FT                   RMFKKADKMIEQIFSKYQTMGREIDKVYVEITKYQDEMKKSIGTLDGLYEQNLKYYLDL
FT                   EKYVVAGEMLLERLNTELVPMYEERVRNNDQLAGIELESLKNSVEILEQRIDDLEKARM
FT                   VALLTAPQIRMIQRGNNKLIGKINTAFITTIPIFKNGIIQAVNAKRQKLVADSMAELDR
FT                   RTNELLKKNAQNIATQSVEVARLSGSSSIKMETLEETWNIISRGMQETQQIEEQNKRER
FT                   EESRKRMATLTENIKKELQG"
FT   gene            complement(440181..442847)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440181..442847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0449"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase, E1-E2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00690; match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWYSKTKDQTLIDLETNEQHGLTEEIVNERLTQYGANELATKQ
FT                   KRSLWQRIFAQINDVLVYVLIIAALISAFVGEWADASIIALVVVLNAVIGVVQESKAEQ
FT                   ALEALKKMATPKAIVKRDGELKEIPSEHVVPGDIVMLDAGRYIPCDLRLIETANLKVEE
FT                   SALTGESVPVDKDAIYHPSMQSDEQVPLGDQKNMAFMSTLVTYGRGVGVAVETGMNSQI
FT                   GKIATLLHEADDDMTPLQKSLAQVGKYLGFVAVAICIVMFLIGFLQGRDTLEMFMTAIS
FT                   LAVAAIPEGLPAIVSIVLAIGVQRMIKQNVIIRKLPAVEALGSVTIICSDKTGTLTQNK
FT                   MTVTHFYSDNTYDQLERLNVNNDTQRLLLENMVLCNDASYNNESQTGDPTEIALLVAGS
FT                   TFNMQKDHLEKIHERVNELPFDSDRKMMSTVHTYDESYYSMTKGAIDKLLPLCTHIFKN
FT                   GKIEGLTEDDKNQILEAAEVMSQEALRVLSFAFKQYNSSDVDINHLEENLIFIGLVGMI
FT                   DPPRTEVKDSISECKKAGIRTVMITGDHKDTAFAIAKELGIAEEISEIMIGTELDNISD
FT                   TELANKINHLHVFARVSPEHKVKIVKALRAKGNIVSMTGDGVNDAPSLKQADVGVAMGI
FT                   TGTDVAKGAADVVLTDDNFSSIVKAVEEGRNIYRNIKKSILFLLSCNFGEIIALFLAIL
FT                   LGWATPLRPIHILWVNLITDTLPALSLGVDPEDPDVMKEKPRHAKESLFSGSVPFLILN
FT                   GAVIGLLTLIAFIAGAKFYTGDTNLFPLFPERIDEDALLHAQTMAFVVLSFSQLVHSFN
FT                   LRSRTKSIFSIGIFTNKYLVFSLLIGVLMQVCIISIPPLANIFGVHALTMRDWGFVLLL
FT                   SIIPLVVNEFIKLVKRN"
FT   gene            complement(443039..443263)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443039..443263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89776.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVKSEENVEYMVEAIKEKLRMVNAGAMRAASFNEEMYEDLRD
FT                   IYEHVMKRETFSISEMQAITEELGTLIKK"
FT   gene            443438..443902
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        443438..443902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0451"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90614.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAIFRDLVVKEGLEEKIVIDSAGTGDW
FT                   HVGHPPHKGTQKILKENAVTFEGIKARQVEKEDLTKFDYIIAMDNKNIADLKSLGKTGG
FT                   YIGRLSDFVPDGGWTDVPDPYYTGNFQEVYDLVTEGCAKLLAFIRNEQGI"
FT   gene            443956..444471
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        443956..444471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90083.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNNIARNIAIGVAAGVAVSMLKKENREKVKNTAEKAKTKMIE
FT                   IGENAKIKEKVQTVTDKGRELADLNVVKAKVAEIKKLTPSVVETLKEMKEIFSKKKVEP
FT                   AEKPETIEIQAVSPKVDELKVEEEPVVAEDGGMKEARELFMKDSNVEEKKTEAYIELKQ
FT                   DKEEKKSV"
FT   gene            444478..445338
FT                   /gene="yihY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        444478..445338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0453"
FT                   /product="YihY family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03631;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92177.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILEKVRRNRTYSFGKDLYDRTMRDDVAGLAAQLAYFFLLAIF
FT                   PGLVFLITLLGFIDLQTESVLDLLEPYVPEDAMNLIEVNVDKVVNEQNGGLLSFGLLSM
FT                   LWFASNGVNAVMNAFNRAYDVTETRSFIKTRALSIVFTLAIIFMIVFALLVPVFGQVIG
FT                   AEIIGLSDTYSYAWSVTRLVSSFFVLFALFSFLYTFAPDRKLKRREVVSGALFATIGWI
FT                   VVSYSFAYYVDKFANYANTYGGLGGIIVLMLWFYLTGWVILLGGEINGLLHHYRTGDNN
FT                   SRNEK"
FT   gene            445379..445492
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        445379..445492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNKKNHNNKNNNKQKSSSHPKHKTSGSANGHNSYH"
FT   gene            complement(445523..447448)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445523..447448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0455"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01512; match to protein family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEVKTLQVQKSISHPSLWDTLKKHYELIFAIASGIFILGGWLF
FT                   TKNDVMNVGITCYILAYIVGGYAKAKEGIEDTIEEKELNVEMLMLFAAIGAAMIGYWAE
FT                   GAILIFIFALSGAMESYTLSKSQKEISALLDLQPEEALRISNGTEERVPVGRLQINDII
FT                   LIKPGERVPADGTIHSGETNIDEAAITGEPIPNEKKHGDEVFAGTVNLRGAIEVKITKP
FT                   SDQTLFQKIIRLVQSAQSEKSPSQLFIEKFEGTYVKGVLLVVALMMFVPHFLLDWSWNE
FT                   TFYRAMILLVVASPCALVAAITPATLSAISNGARNGILFKGGIHLERLASVKAIAFDKT
FT                   GTLTEGKPTVTDVYVRENMTEKEVLSITAAIESHSTHPLAESIVKYAQHTYDITLKKPE
FT                   NVEDVTGFGLKGIFESKAYKIGKADFIGDETKTFHNGISASLEKEGKTVVYISDEEGIL
FT                   GLIALKDTLRQETIAAIRELQSIGVEAIMITGDNEETAKAIASESNIKEYYASCLPETK
FT                   VETIKKLKEKYGTVAMVGDGINDAPALATASIGVAMGEGTDVALETADVVLMKNELSRL
FT                   SQAIRLSKRMNRIVKQNVIFSLAVIAMLICSNFLQFLALPFGVIGHEGSTILVILNGLR
FT                   LLKGNN"
FT   gene            447719..448669
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        447719..448669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0456"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92500.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEKFFTHPIGVFIAAIVATFLWGSAFPFIKLSYAELGIQPQEV
FT                   GEQILFAGYRFFLSGVMLLFFFKLLGKDMNFKKGTGKQLVQIGLFQTFLQYICFYIGMS
FT                   YSSGIEGAIISGTSSFFQIILAHFLYKDDALNMRKIIGVSIGFCGVVLVNVPSDGSLSF
FT                   HFGIGSLLLLSAAMLYSYGNILAKEGSKTLDVGYMTAYQMIFGSIGLLCIGALQVGIMP
FT                   FTFSVHAILMLIYLSFLSAAGFCIWNTIMKYNKVGKVSMYMFFIPVFGVLLSSMILGEA
FT                   IHSFVLFGLACVAAGIIVVNRTPAKQKIEQGKQVA"
FT   gene            448792..449472
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        448792..449472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87951.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIYMVLIAQIILFLIGAMYAIGQTKKTRNNMPLPLAVRLILSF
FT                   SLTASAIWIWLQDPSVEYSTWVALGMTLSTVGDLFMAGLIPIGHRLIGGMITFALAHCF
FT                   YVKAFLQTGISWNGFWIGLLVYGLFLIIGWFFFIRNDKQDKLFTIGALIYGLWVGGMAC
FT                   FAFALYYENTGIWWIPAFGGLLFVISDFIIGVTDIGGRKLKYEPLWIWFTYVAAQMCIV
FT                   YVGI"
FT   gene            complement(449526..449810)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449526..449810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87877.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMLKNENTGQIKQAKIGFSWTVFFFGFFPAIFRGDWKWFLIIL
FT                   VASMFTFGFSNLVFCFIYNKLYINDLLSQGYKAADEYSLSALQQKNIVA"
FT   gene            449999..450532
FT                   /gene="sipS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        449999..450532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sipS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0459"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I S"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89280.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKKRLREFFGTIAIACLLVFLAKIFVFFPTTVKGASMKPTLQD
FT                   GDKVIVNKLAKQFESYGREDIIVVKTDNSYVKRVIGLPGDVIEVRNDQLYVNHEVIEEA
FT                   YLYSNKKQAEKKLMNLTEDFGPITVPKNKIFVMGDNRLISRDSRNGLGLIDKADVLGEL
FT                   AAIYYPFEHMKIIN"
FT   gene            complement(450574..453336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450574..453336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88655.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENQFIQKVYYKTFLTEETSTPVSDVLGEAYINESTNEFSNIS
FT                   NIRFAQGELYYQNKDFEAAIFKWEKVNNELALWATKNIADAYFELGFLPKAEEMYQSIQ
FT                   TEDTTLTMEVSLQLLSLYIEQDRLGLAFKTISEAVAFQPDYPNITSIARSFYEKQEDWN
FT                   NAIELAVQEGIRTKSLHWFDTLINYVNQGFTKQIKPEYFYESLKALYAIDQVQFKELVI
FT                   TLWNSYQNEKLHLPWIETINHLFLHIETDNNDDWHEIVERYQDTYFELITGEHFMHEMQ
FT                   GLVPDLLTNWFSLTRAKDALFVSAAVLAWNEVSPTTLESLLVKSAGALLSNSTAETNVN
FT                   METVSHLFETIAVWAEKNDVDLSHQFTLLVHELCDLNVTQLLIAGTSDHDKLSFVNSIL
FT                   GENILTETITTPILFKDDSQTEITEFTALDVHNIPNFDEFHQIMATSDQSELENKCIEI
FT                   KLPSRFLRKNKFAFLVTPSVQGQVDKNSSYFEYLQAADSLIYVLNSASPLHGEELDTLL
FT                   YLREQVPNLQIHFVLHTNSADKNEKLMSKIKVHFPNAQFFPYSPSQESSQQLGDVTESI
FT                   LSNLATRDIQQERIEKLIWFTQKTIAYLVNERVELENTLVKSVRWNKHISVKLNGFINN
FT                   LTALEKDKIRSITESYLLTKEEITRDIHSQIPELLQSCSDLVQEDSDFKLVHEELNTAM
FT                   NERIQKHVQQVLLPKFTGFIQEWIETAHNEFIQAQSYLDEMSETFNKLYKEERMKLPCD
FT                   FKLLDDWHRDVVRMTNRITVSNINILLRFTPTQFFLKSAGKLFGNMQKNQSMLANKYKQ
FT                   YIETEDYTEIAQTISKQFFLQFEVFEGALERDIMMFFKDPLSILKQNVEAAQLEIQEDE
FT                   QTLATLRSNPETYHDPLAFFKLQLLQHKFVLSTHKKNEDVYEFNESPTI"
FT   gene            453811..454407
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        453811..454407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0461"
FT                   /product="dedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91816.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHIGELIAHYGYFGIIIALAGGIVGLPIPDEFLLTFVGYNVSK
FT                   GVMSGTAAFLSGMAGAMLGITLSYILGLKLGLPVLKKYGPKIRIKEHHIEKTHILFEKY
FT                   GPFLLMIGYFIPGVRHLTAYFAGMSNLTIWRFCLYAYGGALIWISVFIGLGWKLGEKWR
FT                   FVEYSLHHYGIWILSISVVVTCVVWFYIKKKKNRE"
FT   gene            complement(454416..454844)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454416..454844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0462"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWLLFALLSAIAAALVSIFGKIGLDGIDANVATTVRSIIMALF
FT                   MVGVIIIQGKFQNIGDVLLNKKALLFITLSGVAGASSWLFYFLALKTGKVSQVAPVDKL
FT                   SVVFSIILAMIILGEKLNFMTGIGVVFITAGVLFIAFS"
FT   gene            complement(454951..455097)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454951..455097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREERKNMIEFIEKKKGIERDELLFMTDDEVEHIYNVTYFLYEE
FT                   IAE"
FT   gene            complement(455252..455668)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455252..455668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0464"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 26"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87379.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKEKIATIIQGQRTGVLSTVRNDKPHSAFMMFFHEDFVLYVAT
FT                   DRQSKKITDIENNPNVHVLLGREGKKLDEDYIEVEGLASIEEDSTLKNKFWNNSLKRWL
FT                   LGPEDPNYVLIKINPDTIYYIDGAGTTEPEFLRL"
FT   gene            455848..456903
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        455848..456903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0465"
FT                   /product="calcium/proton exchanger"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01699;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89561.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKIFLIVALIGVPLSVLGKTLHWPQTIMFAVYCITIIALAGFM
FT                   GRATESLAIVSGPRIGGLLNATFGNAVELIISIFALQAGLIEVVLASLTGSVLGNLLLV
FT                   GGLSFFVGGLKYKRQSFNVYDARHNSALLIFAVVVAFVIPEIFSMKMDAGKTYQLSIGV
FT                   SIIMIIMYLAALLFKLVTHRGVYQHKSDEVAHEEEPEWSKGKALLILAIATIAVAYVSE
FT                   ALVHTFETVAKSFGWSELFIGVIIVAIVGNAAEHASAIIMAYKNKVNIAVEIAVGSTLQ
FT                   IAMFVAPVLVLLSMFFAQRMPLVFTIPELVSMITAVFLTIAISNDGDTNWFEGGTLLAA
FT                   YVIMGIGFYLL"
FT   gene            457048..457782
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        457048..457782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFAKTTVETKMPSSVLNISKDNTFPNDAQDLPRLQPSKFAQELL
FT                   KTANIKIENPDLIRMFNETTISNAPLAVGYRAKIYLGQWALHYESIDTSINWEYKQVNR
FT                   NVYDNRGGDRLYPLRYKQETQKTVEGDLTADMKDATDVKKMMLLKALEKVQLPLSFKTT
FT                   IGYGTGHERVYNISPSQLGYLYAYTPAVNEKGKVTFGEVYLVLKGNQKRLVVKNITSQG
FT                   IGAAIPIHDHLYFKFISSSHSQ"
FT   gene            complement(457818..458945)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457818..458945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88866.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISQKMKPITPSYDPWEAYMDLEEYGKLLLTNVEFTTTTLCNMR
FT                   CEHCAVGYTLQPKDPNPLPMDLLLKRLDEIPHLRSLSITGGEPMLSKKSVDNYVTPLLK
FT                   YAHERGVRTQINSNLTIDLARYEQIIPYLDVLHISHNWGTIDDFVEGGFAMMERKPTYE
FT                   QRAKLFERMITNSKALSDAGVLVSAETMLNKRTLPHIEHIHRQIVDEMGCKRHEVHPMY
FT                   PSDFASNLEILTKAEIRDAIEHLLEIRDENVWMLFGTLPFYACSDDERDIATFKKLQES
FT                   KNVTVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGNIIVTDFGDVPLLGNIQTNTLQEAYDKWSASQTAKSL
FT                   SCHCPAVKCLGPNVLVKNSYYPTEDFLSKTANITL"
FT   gene            459159..459341
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        459159..459341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87900.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAIQDKDTQLVYLKERLNMFIEVIDTIEPEEVELEDVDRLLAM
FT                   LDELELKCEQFKKDE"
FT   gene            459548..461068
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        459548..461068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0469"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05681;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05683; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00722; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90461.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQESMYQLIVETSTNLPKDVRRAIQQAKERENAGTRSAMALG
FT                   TITNNIKMADDNISPICQDTGMPTFKIYTPVGVNQLKLKEAIYHALERATKDGKLRPNS
FT                   VDSLFGDNSGNNLGPGTPVIKFEQWEKDYIDARLILKGGGCENKNIQYSLPCELEGLGR
FT                   AGRDLEGIRKCLLHAVYQAQGQGCSAGVIGVGIGGDRTSGYELAKNQLFRTLDDVNPIP
FT                   ELQQLEEYVLENANKLGIGTMGFGGETTLLGCKIGVYNRLPASFYVSVAYNCWAYRRLG
FT                   VTIHPETGEIMDWLYQEGDDTLQQEAQEKTEQREIVLQAPITEEQIRELRVGDVVTING
FT                   MMYTGRDAIHKHLMDNDCPVDLNGQVIYHCGPVVVKDENDNWQIKAAGPTTSIREEPYQ
FT                   GDIMKKFGIRAVIGKGGMGAKTLASLEEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYAECIKEVKDVDFLQF
FT                   GIPEAMWHLRIEGFKAVVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKTSLEKLASFKEPVFK"
FT   gene            461195..461977
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        461195..461977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0470"
FT                   /product="delta-lactam-biosynthetic de-N-acetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89369.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKWLYIGLIFSIMMALVPVSALAYTNTPHNWGIPRPKNETVPD
FT                   AGKLYTDLLQKNGGFYLGDTKKKDIYLTFDNGYENGYTGKILDVLKEKKVPATFFVTGH
FT                   YIKTQKDLLLRMKDEGHIIGNHSWSHPDFTAVNDEKLREELTSVTEEIKKVTGQKEVKY
FT                   VRPPRGVFSERTLALTKEMGYYNVFWSLAFLDWKVDQQRGWQYAHNNVMTMIHPGSILL
FT                   LHAISKDNAEALAKIIDDLREKGYHFKSLDDLVKSNQP"
FT   gene            462037..462900
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        462037..462900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0471"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91213.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSEHVTLEYPYHFEEVLKRLSFDPLNVIQLDEKVIYVPLCIDEE
FT                   QIVVRLQGIGTVQNPQFWISSQTGDPEKVMKRMRAIFHWNEPFQDIQNHFLNTSLRPLF
FT                   ETYAYTPIILEFDYFACLLRCIIHQQINLKFATVLTEQFVKRYGTEKNGVFFFPTPEIV
FT                   ANISIEELREQKFSQRKAEYIVGLGQSIASGTLNLASIETRAEEEVSARLLPIRGIGTW
FT                   TVQNFLMFGLGRKNMFPKADIGIQRAVQGVFQLDDKPDDAFLEKVKQECEPYCSYAALY
FT                   LWKSIE"
FT   gene            462911..464290
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        462911..464290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0472"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90471.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKQHESKLEVGQTFPVTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKRQVVFIPGALP
FT                   GEEVVAETTKIQRGFAEAKVKKVRKASPHRVKAPCPVYEECGGCQLQHLDYKEQLNQKR
FT                   DIVVQAFEKYMKNSMEEKIRPTLGMENPWHYRNKSQLQVGRKDEKVITGLYKQNSHQLI
FT                   DIAHCMIQHKATNEATKVVRRILEKLNVSIYNEKKQKGLVRTIVTRTAVQTGEVQVTLI
FT                   TTKEELPNKEQFIAEVQKQMPAVKSIMQNVNWRKTSVIFGDKTFKLAGKEVIQETLGDL
FT                   SFELSARAFFQLNPEQTVVLYNEAKKAAALTGNEKIVDAYCGVGTIGLWLANDAAEVRG
FT                   MDVIPEAIADARKNAKRHGFTNTKYEAGKAEQWLPKWVKEGWRPDVIVVDPPRTGCDDK
FT                   LLETILKVKPKQVVYVSCNPSSLARDVQALMKSYEVEYVQPVDMFPHTAHVENVVKLVR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            464347..465084
FT                   /gene="truA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        464347..465084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0473"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92432.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYKLTIQYDGARFKGWQRLGNNDNTIQGKIESVISEMIGKEIE
FT                   IIGCSRTDAGVHALNQVANFQSDEKLVEHKVKKYLNQYLPNDISITNVEEVHDRFHARY
FT                   NSKAKTYLYKIWNEEHTNPFMRKYSMHVNKKLNVKSMKEAAKHLVGSHDFTAFSNAKSK
FT                   KKSMVREVYSLEVMEEAGFVQIRVSGNGFLHNMVRKIVGALIEVGLGQLAAEAIPQILE
FT                   AKQRNQINCLAEASGLYLENVEF"
FT   gene            complement(465136..465333)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465136..465333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDKKLKLLQYLAFFPTLVCMILLIDMNAYPYAKLLATISGSFA
FT                   AIMLAAFWNFKIRMKREKSS"
FT   gene            465533..466807
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        465533..466807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0475"
FT                   /product="putative acetylornitine deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87403.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPDVSQLLEQIELRKDELLELTKTLIRFETPAPPARNTNEAQQF
FT                   VADFLRKRNFSVDKWDVYPNDPNVVGVKKGIESETHKSLIINGHMDVAEVSADEAWETN
FT                   PFEPFIKDGWLVGRGAADMKGGLAGALFAIQLLQEAGIELPGDLIFQSVIGEEVGEAGT
FT                   LQCCRRGYDADFAVVVDTSDLHMQGQGGVITGWITVKSPQTFHDATRRQMIHAGGRLFG
FT                   ASAIEKMMKIVQSLQELERHWAVMKTYEGYPSGTTTINPAVIEGGRHAAFIADECRLWI
FT                   TVHFYPNETHEQIIKEIEEYIGKVAAADPWLSENPPQFKWGGESMIVDRGEIFPSLEID
FT                   SEHAAVKTLSSAHESVLSKHAILDMSATVTDGGWFSEFHIPAVIYGPGTLEEAHSINEK
FT                   VEVEQLIEFTKVITAFIYEWCHTKK"
FT   gene            complement(466908..467561)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466908..467561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0476"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88119.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDNPNERLSKLIKKLLKERALSMRQLGMLTNIDPATISRIMNG
FT                   KQPPKQKHLQKFAECLQVPPQLLFDEMYPDSPHINKEKTDMYTSLDTIQQTLQSSNLFD
FT                   FDYTTTRVKQELENYERYAQTTEGEKRIHESFASKLEQIDSAGPFIEQLTDMYQQFCNE
FT                   TIPKEERAVLGGALLYFILSTDIIPDYLFPIGYLDDAIAVELAKEKLIELKRKT"
FT   gene            467691..468302
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        467691..468302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAGLFSIFLLGIASNLDNAGVGIAYGIRKIRISWFNNFIIAFF
FT                   GFLFTLLAGFFGNWIALFISEFTANLIGAIVLGIIGVFILCQPFLGQKNTVGSKDGNVL
FT                   MGILRDPEKADFDGSKTISFSEAIVLGVALSINNIAGGFDAGVTNLNLWLTATISGVFS
FT                   FICISGFAYVGKRFLAEYLGKWATVIAGLLLIFIGIDQLL"
FT   gene            468417..468575
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        468417..468575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89327.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGKAFDHKKKGHDHQPPKGAFIHKDVNEHTLEEEELPVNIEAY
FT                   KNSLKKH"
FT   gene            complement(468598..468939)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468598..468939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIFQMGKQPVLEKTILLFILSIVESLKLKVVSLDEAHRYIFNL
FT                   EVLELLMDRNIDDQVLELIHFGMGLEDIHHVLPEELEHTIEELKWLCIQVLSEYSMHEE
FT                   SEQLIEDIR"
FT   gene            complement(469115..470044)
FT                   /gene="glsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469115..470044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0480"
FT                   /product="glutaminase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JND2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92338.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCIETNNLQQLLEQVKPYTKKGKLATYIPELGNANPDDLGIAIF
FT                   HKETEYIHAGNSQTLFTLQSISKVITLALALLDRGEEYVFSKVGMEPTGDPFNSIIKLE
FT                   TTSPSKPLNPMINAGALAITSMLAGKDNEEKMERILHFVREITDNPTINYSSKVANSEL
FT                   ETAYLNRSLCYYMKQNGIIDCDIEELMDLYTRQCAVEVNCIDLARIGLIFAMDGYDPYK
FT                   EKQIIPKHITKICKTFMVTCGMYNESGEFAIRVGIPAKSGVAGGIFGCVKGEMGIGIFG
FT                   PALDANGNSIAGFKILELLSAQEGWSIF"
FT   gene            470114..470227
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        470114..470227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWNDKTKVTCSILGLSFRVFCSEKGEFSFYITVWK"
FT   gene            470369..471862
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        470369..471862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0482"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system, N-acetylglucosamine-specific
FT                   IIBC component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JND4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88029.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFLQRIGKALMLPIAVLPAAGLLLRLGQEDVFNIPVMAQAGAA
FT                   IFDNLALIFAIGVAIGLSVDGSGAAGLAGAIGYLVLQNTTNALSKTYSAAELNDKLKSV
FT                   QDLVGSVDPTKLADTMTKVSKAAALTPKINMAILGGIIAGVVAGLLYNKFHKIKLPEWL
FT                   GFFAGKRFVPIITSIVMLLLGLVFGQIWPTIQSGIDAVAHGIVNLGSIGAGLFGLLNRL
FT                   LIPIGLHHVMNTYFWFVLGDFTNAAGDIVHGDIARFFAKDPSAGMFMTGFFPVMMFGLP
FT                   AACFAMIAAAKPEKRKMVTGMLGGLALTSFLTGITEPIEFSFMFLSPVLYGIHAVLTGL
FT                   SLFITTTLGIHDGFSFSAGAIDYVLNFGIATKPLLLAGIGLIYAAIYFVVFYFLIKKFD
FT                   LKTPGREDEEEMAEGEEAPVAGSIGETYVAALGGKENLTVIDNCATRLRLQVKDAGQVN
FT                   EAALKRAGAKGVMKLSNTSVQVIVGTNVESVADDMKKHV"
FT   gene            472117..473355
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        472117..473355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0483"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JND5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89238.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQEKNNANGKSRRPIVYIKRTIILVLLFSLVYFMYTKIVTHNKK
FT                   EETLKAAEMKKQEELKKKEEKKKQEAQKQKEQEEQVKQAQAAEQPAEGPPQEINENAQL
FT                   DQYLQNIGFSGTAVIVKNGKVLVNKGYGMANKEKQVPNNSETTFYIGSISKAFVATAIM
FT                   QLKDQHKLNVEDTIAKYIPDFPQGNSIQLKHLLTHTSGIPEYEQGTEDISHEELIKRIG
FT                   KQKRIGSPGEKWKYSDSNYSILAYIAEKVSGQPLEEYIKQHIFAPAGMKHSGFGRELEQ
FT                   TRFPSTGYKIVNNNMTTPNIPSMSQLYGCGDIYTSAHDLYLFNEALFSGKLISKESYDQ
FT                   MFTGGKKDYGFGWYVDPGSYSNHGVMPGWNCLNGFSKNGSVYVVLLSNIQNNIKSFGKV
FT                   NNDIYTILRNIEV"
FT   gene            473509..473910
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        473509..473910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87386.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLFGKYWKKLSRLFNRQLDYFLDNKLLPAVERLLFSQNFARFIQ
FT                   RNSKQATEEFIESSKFQSIICNILKECNTSPFKEIAEQYLGKNVEITVTVGQLTGVIVA
FT                   VGDDFLILQEGMGTEVLLPFASIISIKEA"
FT   gene            473927..474121
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        473927..474121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91756.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTDELRNHVGELVQVVTAVEIIAGVLLSVTDGAVIIRTSPSYG
FT                   PPEDVAVRIPIIAYVRLEG"
FT   gene            474150..475679
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        474150..475679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0486"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JND8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87445.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVHNEASTLSKVLVEVRKLEPYEIIIVDNGSTDGTKEIALQHN
FT                   CRVIYYRYSLGNDVGRAIGAREAKGEIVLFLDGDIVMKSEELYNFIKGIQQGHEIVLNN
FT                   LTWSVYLKMRPHYTTVGKYMLNRYLNKKEFVVGSLIAIPHAISREVIEKLGWWNLADPA
FT                   LFQAMAMSRGVDISDMASVDVIYTNKVRPVHTGTSPDSPYPKATSRIMGDHLRALQYVI
FT                   ETYGNRGGFSEGNKDREFVGKYKPVLLQKKKAKYSAIIPVSEEKTTIRSVIQEVKKAGV
FT                   DEIIVVANGAAVKTIKQVKLENVIVVELEEALGHNVARAIGAMYATADICLFVDSDFVI
FT                   PATNLILFLRAIEDGSDVALNDLQCLLDTFHPADPISMGKYFVNLIAKRPDLWNNSLTA
FT                   VPHAMHKKVIEKIGYDSLVIPPLAQIKAILEGFSITAVELVDVIKTNRVRPEQHEFVNG
FT                   RISAFDRIFGDQIEAIAYLLQCTDERGGFTDGDRDRDIIQQLRREEENTNE"
FT   gene            475672..476913
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        475672..476913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0487"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03720; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03721; match to protein family HMM TIGR03026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JND9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JND9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSKVAIIGLGYVGLPLAVHFAERGHTVLGLDKDIRKIESIIKG
FT                   ESYIPDVSSKELQSLLMKKKLIVNTPDQGIADFQNSDYVIVTVPTPINEQREPDLSALI
FT                   SASHYIQQNLQKGQTFIFESSTYPGTLEEVIIPIISQTGKKAGEDFYIGYSPERIDPAN
FT                   SQYSVQTIPKVISGQTEKCKQKVQALYSTIFDVVVPVSSPKVAEMCKLFENIQRLVNIS
FT                   LVNELNTLCESLGIDFYEALEAASTKPFGFTPYWPGPGIGGHCIPVDPLYFQWRIKKNG
FT                   AISQLIEAAHVINEEMPEKMVQKVKGVVQPPATVLIVGIAYKKDVNDLRESPALPIIEL
FT                   LIKEGYEIEYHDPYISSAKFGDKVYQSVSLNEQAVNQASCILILTDHSNIDWKLFKGIK
FT                   RVVDTRGIVKKVSK"
FT   gene            476910..477875
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        476910..477875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0488"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKCLITGGAGFIGSHLAEELVGRGYNVTIVDNFYKGKNKYHDE
FT                   LMKEIRVIPISVLDKNSIYELVNQHDVVFHLAAILGVKTTMEKSIELIETNFDGTRNIL
FT                   QAALKGKKKVVFASTSEVYGKAKPPFSEEGDRLYGATSKIRWSYAICKTLEETLCLGYA
FT                   LEGLPVTIVRYFNIYGPRAKDGPYAGVIPRFISAALQGEDILVYGDGEQTRCFTYVSDA
FT                   VEATIRAMDEKVNGEIINIGSENEKSIKEVAEVIKKLTDSSSKIVQVPFEEVYPHGFEE
FT                   IPNRRPDVTKLKDLVQFQAKVTWEDGLKETIKWFREEDNG"
FT   gene            477868..479412
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        477868..479412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0489"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88654.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLSVIIPACNEIDTISDVIQSVKGLNPLEIIVVANGCTDGTE
FT                   TVAEHLGCKVLRYTEKLGNDVGRAAGAKEAIGDVLLFIDGDFAIQTSKLQLFLNPILYN
FT                   QADVVLNNLDALFLKRQKPNSITVWRQILNSILEREELKIDSLLAVPHALTKEVVQSIG
FT                   YECFVNPILAHLRLVQGKWRISRHCAIDVITPNKFRPTEHAAYGTDLSPSEKRMIGDHI
FT                   EAVAERIVGSDERGGYCDGNRKRDSVYHTLDFEDFYQGWGVTSNLYKGKQLSVIIPVQD
FT                   EEKTIGNVIEELRKIEPFEIIVVVNGSSDQTATIAKDKGATTIVYKEALGNDVGRSLGT
FT                   YFAKGEIVLFIDGDFVIPASELYPFAKAIADGTDVALNDLNHYLDLRVPLHLVTAFKYA
FT                   LNLACDRKDLGVGSLIAVPNAFSRKCLKQIGYRSLLAPCVAQVKAILSGFEVACVSRVE
FT                   VDKMNRIRPSEHFAKIGHPPAVLRIIGDHIEGLEQLIGLTGSRGGFHDGNRKRDIL"
FT   gene            479752..482001
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        479752..482001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0490"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89250.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVLENVKNAWENFKGEKWKAEIDVRDFILNNVNVYEGDESFLA
FT                   GATEATKQLWDQVMDLTTKERENGGVLDMDTKIVSSITSHEPGYLNKETEKVVGFQTDK
FT                   PFKRSLQPYGGIRMAEQACESYGYEMDKELSRIFRDWRKTHNQGVFDAYTPEMRAARKS
FT                   GVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRVALYGVDHLIEAKKADLNLTGGVMSEDTMRLREELSEQ
FT                   IRALQELKQMAASHGFDISKPATNAQEAFQWLYFAYLAAIKEQNGAAMSLGRTSTFLDI
FT                   YIERDLANGTLTEEDVQEIVDHFIMKLRLVKFARTPDYNELFSGDPTWVTESIGGMALD
FT                   GRPLVTKNSFRFLHTLDNLGPAPEPNLTVLWSKQLPQNFKNYCAKMSIKTSAIQYENDD
FT                   IMRADYGDDYGIACCVSAMRIGKQMQFFGARANLAKALLYAINGGKDEKSKAQVGPEYA
FT                   PITSEVLDYEEVMHKFDMTMEWLAGLYLNTLNVIHYMHDKYSYERIEMALHDTNVLRTM
FT                   ATGIAGLSVVADSLSAIKYAKVKPIRDENGIAVDFEIEGDFPKYGNNDDRVDEIAVNLV
FT                   KTFMNKLRKHKTYRNSVHTMSILTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRRTGEPFAPGANPMHGRD
FT                   TKGALASLLSVAKLPYEDAQDGISNTFSIIPKALGKEDEVQVRNLVSMLDGYAVKEGHH
FT                   LNINVFNRETLMDAMEHPEKYPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQIDVINRTMHESM"
FT   gene            482071..482802
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        482071..482802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0491"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88690.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGRIHSVESCGTVDGPGIRYVIFTQGCLLRCQYCHNADTWEIG
FT                   KGKEITVEEVMQDVTCYLPFIEASGGGITVSGGEPLLQLDFLIELFKKCKEIGIHTTID
FT                   SSGGCYSEETEFQNKLDILMEYTDLVLLDLKHIDSKKHRKLTGKPNEHILQFARYLSDK
FT                   NKPIWVRHVLVPGVTDNEEDLQKLSSFIQSLSNVQKIEVLPYHKLGVYKWEALGHKYPL
FT                   ANVEPPTEKNVEQARHILQAV"
FT   gene            483215..484381
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        483215..484381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04101;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89292.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNPKVLILTAHYGNGHVQVAKTLEQTFRQKGIKDVIVCDLFGE
FT                   SHPVITDITKYLYLKSYTIGKELYRLFYYGVEKIYDKKIASWYANFGRKRLKLLLQAEK
FT                   PDIVINTFPIIAVPELKKQTGISIPVYNVLTDFCVHKIWIHREVDRYFVATDHVKKVMV
FT                   DIGVPAEQIVETGIPIRSSFELKINPDIIYNKYQLCKNKKILLIVAGAHGVLGSVKELC
FT                   QSFMSVPDLQVVVVCGKNEALKQDLVGVQETNPDALKVFGYVENIDELFRVTSCMITKP
FT                   GGITLSEAAALQVPVILYKPVPGQENENAMYFERKGAAVVIRDDSEVFAKTEALLQDDM
FT                   KLLQMKEAMKSIYRPEPADHIVDTILAENHVEPNHIPIKSPALAQSFT"
FT   gene            complement(484746..484865)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484746..484865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0493"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87459.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKRDKTKNALSSTQEVLYQREFRKADRAAGYRSKSI"
FT   gene            complement(484976..485533)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484976..485533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKRDLHDSHVLYELMVDPAVFPFVRQKAYSYEEYLFLTKQTIE
FT                   AEERGELISRTILDEWGNPIGTITLFDVQEKAGFLGTWLGKPYHGKGYNKLAKDSFFSE
FT                   LFYELDIETIFMRIRKINIRSIKAAEKLQYVNLANETRKAVYDEINANEEVYNLYEIPK
FT                   DQYTLATMRDTTFQDAHHLKEA"
FT   gene            complement(485775..486905)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485775..486905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0495"
FT                   /product="chlorohydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLKQAMVYPITSQKFQGDVLVIGEKIAEVKPFIQPTQDMTVI
FT                   DARALHLLPGFIDVHTHLGLYDEGTGWAGNDANETSEVSTPHIRSLDGIHPLDIAFQDA
FT                   VQNGITTVHVMPGSQNIIGGTTCVIKTAGTCIDHMIIQEPAGLKIAFGENPKKVHSNGT
FT                   KESITRMGIMGLLRESFYEAQHYGHEADFRMLPILKALRREIPVRIHAHRADDISSALR
FT                   FATEFNLDLRIEHCTEGHFIIEELSKHNLKVSVGPTLTRRSKIELKNKTWDTYHILSKN
FT                   GVEVSITTDHPYTPIQYLNLCAAVAVREGLDEKTALEGITIFPARNLRLEDRIGSIEVG
FT                   KDADLVLWTHHPFHYLAKPVLTMIDGKIIYKKNKKN"
FT   gene            complement(487046..487951)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487046..487951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0496"
FT                   /product="cell division inhibitor-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08338; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAISGGTGFIGTYLSTFFIQKGYTVYILTRKKTTETSHPNLQY
FT                   VQWTPDLQTFPLSSIDVVINLAGESINSRWTKKQKKIILNSRIQTTKGLIKQLQALPAK
FT                   PHTFINASAIGYYGTSETESFTEQHVTPGNDFLANTVYSWEQEASKARSLGIRTIYARF
FT                   GVILGPDGGALPKMLLPYQFYIGGTVGSGKQWLSWIHIDDVASMIDFIIHKKEIDGPLN
FT                   ITAPEPIRMKEFGETIATIMKKPHWLPVPSFMLHALLGEMSILVLEGQHVLPSKAIEHG
FT                   YQYTFPTIDHALQNILSHTM"
FT   gene            488033..488845
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        488033..488845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0497"
FT                   /product="recX domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91322.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVITKIEVQKRSKERFNIYIDKGQGEEYGFSVNEVILIKHGLQK
FT                   GLEIDEIALGNILYNEEVQKAYLQAISYLSYQMRTKLEIEDFLRKKEVGQAIISEVVSK
FT                   LLHDRYINDKEYAILYTRTQSNVNRKGPTVIKRELLNKGVQDLIIMHSLQEYTKEKQIE
FT                   NALILIEKKKKSYQKHSFLQMKLKLDEMLVRKGYSRDVIQICLEELKDEKDDEKQQEAL
FT                   HYHGNKYYEKYKKYDGWTFENKMKQALYRKGFSIDEIEIFLQMKREEG"
FT   gene            488861..489172
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        488861..489172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88528.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRYSEMTPYELREEIGVLKEQAIKAEQLGIVNEFDVLMRKIAM
FT                   ARAYMTDINKFHIGETYELVEEPGILFEITYFNGVFAWGHKQNDNEEIGIPISLLQEK"
FT   gene            complement(489237..489389)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489237..489389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRDRLDSRSELFNHTWTRPKHAKAQVNGQTQQTQSLIILANEC
FT                   KKRQF"
FT   gene            complement(489433..489591)
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489433..489591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0500"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein K"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08176;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89736.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQAEFWSESKNNSKIDGQPKAKSRFASKRPNGTINTHPQERMR
FT                   AANQQEE"
FT   gene            489713..489979
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        489713..489979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90880.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIYEALTKELLEKNDKLSYAQARAWVELLWEDFQTTYAKSGRY
FT                   QGEEMTEQVVRSWINNHGGRLHEMRTNNPKYSHLINQEDHLKH"
FT   gene            complement(490004..490984)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490004..490984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0502"
FT                   /product="yfhP protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90168.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATHLVMGVTLGSLATLDPAIAQSDIGPQAVMLATIAGSNIPD
FT                   IDTVLKLRNNAKYIRNHRGITHSIPAVILWSFLISGISFAFFSDAPYLHLLLWSFIAVF
FT                   LHVFVDIFNAYGTQALRPFTKKWVALGIINTFDTVIFFIHILAIACMLVGSHKGYTALA
FT                   AYILMIIYYIGRIMMHRNIRSVVHKRFKNVEKIIISPSYRFYHYHLAVVTADYYYVARW
FT                   HRGNIMIYDKFDRVPFPDNAIMRAAKQDENISAFLSFSPVYRWDIFDYDHYYEVRFIDL
FT                   RYRSKDYYPFVAIVQLDHNLNIISSYTGWIFSEEKLRKKLELLPH"
FT   gene            491134..492231
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        491134..492231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0503"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00730; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEILNNFNIEQFQNDLIGWFEKEQRDLPWRKNKDPYRVWVSEI
FT                   MLQQTRVEAVKPYYANFMGKFPTLEALANADDEEVLKAWEGLGYYSRARNLHAAVKEVK
FT                   EVYGGIVPSDVKKIEKLKGVGPYTKGAILSIAYGIPEPAVDGNVMRVLSRILSVWDDIA
FT                   KPKTRKVFEEIVREIISAENPSYFNQGLMELGALICIPKNPACLLCPVREHCRGYAEGV
FT                   QKELPVKSKAKAPTMVPIVAGVLQTEDGRYVINKRPSTGLLANMWEFPNVELGEGIRNQ
FT                   KEQLIDYMKEKFELSISIEEYAMNVQHTFTHRTWDIFVFYGKVTGDIVETDTLKFVSKE
FT                   AFEQLPFSKSHRTIYENCVEKITMQ"
FT   gene            complement(492265..492489)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492265..492489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0504"
FT                   /product="YfhS protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91846.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIGRDMTELTMVSKNEWKEDELAYFHHSLQQILPYLNAEGQSIY
FT                   KEIVIEIESRGGLQEGEASWTHGTKISYD"
FT   gene            492615..492896
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        492615..492896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0506"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, gamma-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQQGYNKATSGASIQSTNASYGTEFATETNVQAVKQANAQSE
FT                   AKKAQASGAQSANASYGTEFATETDVHAVKKQNAQSAAKQSPSSSSNQ"
FT   gene            complement(492880..493008)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492880..493008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91445.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFVDLLEVMSFDLFSLPWPKHKENTSHELEKCFSFITDLN"
FT   gene            493085..493345
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        493085..493345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87789.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFDKLVGEQLETMDELLKLQAHLEKYQQIEMSEKDTCDKKELH
FT                   FIRQEIYRTELALKLLHEKFEEQTNSVIQSFEAEKMISNLG"
FT   gene            493480..493800
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        493480..493800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0508"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JCV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JCV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89783.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKGTTFNTYSNEIKLSAVQSYLNGEGSYDMIAKKYQIRSSTQL
FT                   KNWVKKYKERGEITDTRGENNKTKGIPNPLKGKRIHFKTVEEERDYYKAQVEYLKKQYP
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            493935..494675
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        493935..494675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0509"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JCV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JCV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMRLESDKRLKKVIQSIHVKHKEYGYPRMKIALEEEGYFINHK
FT                   KVYRLMSELNIQSIIRKKRRFFKGNYSNTFPNVLNREFKDRQQNEALVTDITYLRFQEG
FT                   FRYLSVVQDIYNNEVVSWKISKRNDNELVLDTIEMLAQKRDVRGTILHSDQGFQYTSHA
FT                   YNKRLLDLGIIGSHSRKGNCHDNACIESFFSHFKSEMLYLNHFKTEADLIQAIEEYIYF
FT                   YNYKRFQKRLNHRAPIEYRISMAA"
FT   gene            494898..495428
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        494898..495428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88612.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPKEGEKVQIHSYKHNGSIHRMWEETTILKGTQSLVIGANDRT
FT                   VVTESDGRTWITREPAICYFHANYWFNVIGMLREEGVYYYCNLSSPFAYDSEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDIKVYPDMTYTLLDEDEYEKHSQIMQYPPVIDTILKRNVAQLTQWIHQRKGPFAPDF
FT                   VDMWYERYLMYRN"
FT   gene            495483..497243
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        495483..497243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0511"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease/ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90863.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGIKRYLQFVKPYRWLIAITIMIGLVKFGIPLIMPWLLKYIIDD
FT                   VIQGAGSLQDKTSQLVTAIGIAFFIFAVLRPPIEYYRQYFAQRIANTILYDLRKHIFGH
FT                   LQKLSLRYYSNTKTGEIISRVIHDVEQTKDFVITGLMNVWLDTATIAIAIIVMFSMNIK
FT                   LTFVALLILPIYVVAVKYFFGRLRKLTKERSQALATMQGYLHERIQGMQVTRSFALEEY
FT                   EGKQFEKRNNEFLTKALTHTSWTARTFSAVNTLTDLGPLLVIGFAAYEVIQGQLTLGTM
FT                   VAFVGYMDSLYSPLRRLVNSSTTLTQSFASMDRVFELLDEKYDIVNVPSAVQTKKLNGE
FT                   VIFDNVSFRYNADEKEILHNLSLTMLPGEKVALVGASGGGKSSLASLIPRFYDVSSGAV
FT                   YVDGIDVRKYDMRNLRSHIGIVLQDNLLFSDTIGANILYGNPKATEEEVIAAAKAAQIH
FT                   DFIIELPDGYDTVVGERGVKLSGGQRQRVAIARVFLKNPSLLILDEATSALDLENERYI
FT                   QEALQTLAADRTTIIIAHRLATITHVDTIIYIEDGEIKETGSHEELMKKRGYYYNLYQL
FT                   QHITETAPLA"
FT   gene            complement(497257..498345)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497257..498345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0512"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARILKTGIAITLALFACILLNLPSPVFAGISAIFAVQPSVY
FT                   RSYLTALEQIQANVIGAVFAIAFATAFGHNPFIIGLTCILVIALTLQLRLENTISIALV
FT                   TVIAIMEYQGEDFFSFALLRFATIMVGIIAASLVNLVFMPPKYETKLYHRIVDNTEEIV
FT                   KWIRMNSRQASDFTTLKTDIDRMKEKMIKLNHYYLLYKEERSYTKKVQFAKIRKLVLFR
FT                   QMLATTSRALSTLKSLHRTENELRYMPEEFQESIQNELDSLTHYHEQVLLKFIGKAKKQ
FT                   QSVEMLDEVETGKQELIDIFMEYQNKDDEEAYKTWLHLFPLISAIINYSEEVEHLDLLV
FT                   DSFYTYHKPEAELKIDDKKEDE"
FT   gene            complement(498606..503042)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498606..503042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0513"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01493; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01645; match to protein family HMM PF04898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKTNTWTPSLFRDYKNAEHDACGIVSVMEKRKIPTKENIDLCI
FT                   QSLVKMNHRAGFINGEGDGIGIHIDVPKALWNEKLKSSGYNPTIVDHPHFIVGHFFLNK
FT                   NENIVDLKNHIRTQLNNENFAILFESDNVINSDALGPLGKQEEPLFWQVALIAENEVVN
FT                   IEQTLFSVTIKIEENEAIHVASLSRDHVVYKVLGAGDTLVAYYNDLQHPLIASTMTLGH
FT                   NRYSTNTLSNFFRVQPFSILGHNGEINTIAKLRDQAEMIHVPLTAGGSDSQDLNRTLET
FT                   LLVQYGYSLFEAMDILFPPIINEIKLYETHLQDLYTYIREAWGHFAQGPAGIISRYKDE
FT                   AVFSVDSLGLRPVWKVETESSYIFSSEPGVVSPTEYVAEPKPLAPGEKVGLKWNEQDEL
FT                   VLYEHDDYQTQVYNRFKKKVDVTNYHLHLSIPKTKEIPDACDSMQVETKQYVAFGWDRE
FT                   HIQLLEQMATKGVEPIRSLGHDSPLAALDTDRRNIADFIKESVAVVTNPAIDRDREVEH
FT                   FSTRTILGERPSLLSDAKKPFVVEMLSPIILEGSVAQSIAQELHTITYEQLIELFNTHS
FT                   SIATISATFSQAETLQCALSRISSEAITAVNDGASLLLIDDADAHLNERLWIDPHLVTA
FT                   KVHQVLSENKLRRNCSLVIRSGALRSLHDIITLYGLGADSINPYLLFATVNDGTKTPIT
FT                   NLYNALNKGLEKVISTIGIHELRGYGRLYSAIGLHEEIANILQVTNFLGSNDLTFSLES
FT                   LAEDAQMRADDYNDPKVRIRKSFHIFPRIWKAIGDVAKGNSYDDYRDKLSELEENNPIA
FT                   IRHLIQTKETKHVIPTEEVSISIQNHDLPFIISSMSFGSQNEIAFRAYAEAADQLNMIS
FT                   LNGEGGEIKDMIGKYPHTRGQQVASGRFGVNAELLNSSNLIEIKIGQGAKPGEGGHLPG
FT                   SKVTAKIAEARNATIGSDLISPSNNHDIYSIEDLAQMITEIKTANQLAKVAVKVPVVPN
FT                   IGTIAVGIAKAGADFINISGFDGGTGAARIHALQHVGLPVEIGVKAAHNALLEANMRHN
FT                   VEIWADGGIRSVNDALKIMLLGANRIGFGTLSMIAIGCTTCRGCHLDTCHVGIATQIES
FT                   EAQAKEHGLRRFVPRELESAVAGLLHLFTTFGEELKRLTGNLGYTNLQEIVGRSDLLEQ
FT                   VRGKNLLNLCNLLQTIEHPSVIKTEHVLEKQFEPIHSPHSKELVGVGVEQRVMGGLESC
FT                   YRVRSKLYEDTKLEPLTLKYTNGSIPGNGLGAYNSENLFIHVNGGAQDGIGKTSFGGGI
FT                   YITKAKGKDGLYYNGSVGKGFGYGAQKGALYVQGNADARAGIRLSGADMIIGGRMTKPL
FT                   REKEQGNIGAYSNIKGFAFEYMTNGRALVLGDPGPWICAGMTGGVVYLRHDSSLGLTEQ
FT                   ALKRRIAKGANVTLQPISKNGVRDVNELLLDYIRVLNEHEQYEEVALLTPLLDDMQQQF
FT                   FEIIPKKEQADPSISTE"
FT   gene            complement(503242..504546)
FT                   /gene="hemL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503242..504546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0514"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91919.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKFTKSEALHKEALEHIVGGVNSPSRSFKAVGGGAPIAMERGK
FT                   GAYFWDVDGNKYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHPHITKAITTAAENGVLYGTPTALEVKFAKML
FT                   KEAMPALDKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRTKIMKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPS
FT                   TLGTPDSAGVPQSIAQEVITVPFNNVETLKEALDKWGHEVAAILVEPIVGNFGIVEPKP
FT                   GFLEKVNELVHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQDLLGVTPDLTALGKVIGGGLPIGAY
FT                   GGKKEIMEQVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASMASGIACLEVLQQEGLYEKLDELGAMLEKGI
FT                   LEQAAKHNIDITLNRLKGALTVYFTTNTIEDYDAAQDTDGEMFGNFFKLMLQEGVNLAP
FT                   SKYEAWFLTTEHTKEDIEYTIEAVGRAFAALADNK"
FT   gene            504668..505681
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        504668..505681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0515"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91153.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVIEVQGLRKEFTAYSSRPGLKGAFRDLLNRNYKIVPAVNDVS
FT                   FTVKQGEMVGYIGENGAGKSTTIKMLTGILTPTSGDILVNGMNPHKQREEFVRTIGVVF
FT                   GQRSQLWWDIAVQESFRLLKKVYGVSDAQYKEHMEHVIETLDIGPLLDKPVRKLSLGQR
FT                   MRCELAAALIHNPPLLFLDEPTIGLDVLVKLKIREFLKEMNERYKTTILLTTHDITDIE
FT                   ALCERVIMLDEGNIMYDGSLNNLRTQWGAEKEIHFQFVAPVSYQALSMVMPDSHVVWSK
FT                   AKEENAWIAKIPNEEVIISMLISKVVQAFQIKDLKINEVSTEEIIRNIYEEGIKHG"
FT   gene            505674..506465
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        505674..506465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0516"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88952.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYIEMIRIRFLMMLAYRTNYYSGILIYTINIGAYYFLWQAIYS
FT                   GKENIESLSISQMTTYIAIAWMARAFYFNNIDREIAMEIQEGRVAVELIRPYNYLGMKV
FT                   MQGLGEGIFRFAFFSIPGMVIVTLLFSLQITTNFQTWLYFFLSLIFSFIINTQINLMTG
FT                   MLTFFLFNNSGIMYAKRVVIDLFSGLLLPISFYPLWAQKAMVFLPFQAISYIPSMIFSE
FT                   GIQGSKLYEALLFQVIWAIVLIIPIVLMWRTARKRLIVQGG"
FT   gene            506470..507255
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        506470..507255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0517"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88573.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIKLFLQYASQYIKTKLEYRGDFIVGLLSDLSLQAVNLIFILV
FT                   VFGHTQALKGWSREEVIFIYGFFLVPFAIFSAFFNIWDFNDRYIIKGEMDRILTRPIHS
FT                   LFQIILERMELESLIGAITGMIVMGYAAVELQLSFYWYDFFLFLLMVGGGALVYGGIFV
FT                   TLASLGFWSDAKSSIMPLMYNIGNYGRYPVNIYNRVIRFILTFVLPFAFVGVYPAAYFL
FT                   RKTEWNSYAFATPLVGVICFTIAITLWNQGVKRYRGAGN"
FT   gene            507328..507732
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        507328..507732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0518"
FT                   /product="putative potassium channel protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87712.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWGFILLIVAIAILRSVQLLWSSYSDSTRFFSLYNLATLFLIYT
FT                   TVLIAFGLSYVVLEEMGFAVLKEDGESLNAHSFQLVEICLYFSAVTLLSVGYGDISPIG
FT                   IGRWIAIGEALIGYTLPFAFVMRSVIDNEK"
FT   gene            507777..508232
FT                   /gene="bcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        507777..508232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0519"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87414.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVGEMAPEFTLEGSNGEQVRLADFRGKNVVLYFYPKDMTPGCT
FT                   TEACDFRDSYGLFQEKDTVILGVSPDPANRHLKFIEKHELPFTLLVDEDHKVAELYDVW
FT                   KLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFLINKDGELVKEWRKVKVKGHIEDVLSYIN"
FT   gene            508531..508959
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        508531..508959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0520"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JNH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88050.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEELKEALEMLKNTGVRITPQRHAILEYLVESMTHPTADDIYK
FT                   ALEGKFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFKEVGLVKELTYGDASSRFDYVTSQHYHVICEKCGKIVD
FT                   FPYGGLEKLEEEAAKTTGFVINSHRLEIYGVCPECHKA"
FT   gene            complement(509158..509514)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509158..509514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JNH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JNH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKYSNKINKIRTFALSLVFIGLFIAYLGVFFRENIIIMTTFMM
FT                   VGFLAVIASTVVYFWIGMLSTKTVQIICPSCDKPTKMLGRVDACMHCNQPLTMDRDLEG
FT                   KEFDEKYNKKSYKS"
FT   gene            509927..511434
FT                   /gene="rrs_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5685"
FT   rRNA            509927..511434
FT                   /gene="rrs_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5685"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            511613..514520
FT                   /gene="rrl_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5686"
FT   rRNA            511613..514520
FT                   /gene="rrl_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_5686"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            514621..514736
FT                   /gene="rrf_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0523"
FT   rRNA            514621..514736
FT                   /gene="rrf_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0523"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            514744..514820
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0524"
FT   tRNA            514744..514820
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0524"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            514821..514914
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0525"
FT   tRNA            514821..514914
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0525"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            514930..515006
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0526"
FT   tRNA            514930..515006
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0526"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            515010..515087
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0527"
FT   tRNA            515010..515087
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0527"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            515110..515188
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0529"
FT   tRNA            515110..515188
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0529"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            515190..515267
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0530"
FT   tRNA            515190..515267
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0530"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            515276..515351
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0531"
FT   tRNA            515276..515351
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0531"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            515370..515445
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0532"
FT   tRNA            515370..515445
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0532"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            515456..515539
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0533"
FT   tRNA            515456..515539
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0533"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            515546..515621
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0534"
FT   tRNA            515546..515621
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0534"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            515639..515716
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0535"
FT   tRNA            515639..515716
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0535"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            515779..515853
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0536"
FT   tRNA            515779..515853
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0536"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            515859..515933
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0537"
FT   tRNA            515859..515933
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0537"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            515948..516021
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0538"
FT   tRNA            515948..516021
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0538"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            516028..516114
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0539"
FT   tRNA            516028..516114
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0539"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(516320..516640)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516320..516640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89672.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSNEKKPHGLKGIGEKLNPTIYQVRFMKLDEPIQFESFPELKK
FT                   LGDWLSTSTHMWACHSTMYKYNKEEFKKRFLEITNLTVDHVLISTGGVGFNFMSPGWRD
FT                   SL"
FT   gene            516993..517712
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        516993..517712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR01033"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01709;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B7JP75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91416.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWNNIKDKKASKDANTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKQGEPDPESNQ
FT                   ALRVVLERAKTYNVPRTIIDRAVEKAKGGSEENYDELRYEGFGPNGAMVIVDTLTNNVN
FT                   RTAADVRAAFSKNSGNMGVNGSVAYMFDATAVIGLEGKTSDEVLEILMEADVDARDILE
FT                   EEDAVIVYAEPDQFHAVQSALKDAGVEEFTVAELTMLAQNDVTLPEDAQAQFEKMVDAL
FT                   EDLEDVQQVYHNVDLGE"
FT   gene            517863..518324
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        517863..518324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0542"
FT                   /product="mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91827.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHKTPKHIVAVAGYLTNEKDEVLLAKVHWRADTWELPGGQVEEG
FT                   EALDQAVCREIKEETGLTVKPIGITGVYYNASMNILAVVFKVAYVSGEIKIQHEEIQEA
FT                   KFVALNEENIDEYITRPHMKSRTLDAMRSSHFIPYETWEVQPYNLIGRL"
FT   gene            518811..519587
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        518811..519587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0543"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERVLSRVNYHQKVALNPMTKFFYKAIILLLLLSFTLLFIGNVM
FT                   IEQSDISKLHVPAKLEVPESLTHAFIATEDKRFYHHNGLDYIAIIRASVENIKAGGVVQ
FT                   GGSTITQQLSKNAFLTNERTFSRKWKEIFYTKKIERTFTKDEILKLYVSNIYYGEGAWG
FT                   IEKAANLYFGKKVSQLTLAESAMMAAVVKAPAYYSPAQNYDKAVERRNVVLRLMEKEGY
FT                   INHDEYMQAVSEKLVIRHDIKTERSMLNHAREKAVS"
FT   gene            519775..520428
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        519775..520428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSNKLMALGIVFSIAVLIVIGTIVYSIINDKKDKGNEMFAYST
FT                   QQSLGKDDAPVKVVEFGDFKCPACRTWDVTVLPRLKEEYIAKGKVQLYFINFPFIGKDS
FT                   DLGAAAGEAIYKQDQDSFWIFYDEIYQSQKKDTEEWITEELLLNIVKEKLPKIDVEQFK
FT                   KDLHSKEIKEKVRKDSDRAQKLKVQGAPSVYVNGNLANPDFDSLKKAIDKELKK"
FT   gene            520544..520617
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0545"
FT   tRNA            520544..520617
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0545"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            520816..521958
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        520816..521958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0546"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03130; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08331; match to protein family HMM TIGR00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89110.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEQLKQDVIAYSKTIGIDKIGFASASPFEELKQRLIQQQQLNY
FT                   QSGFEEPDIEKRTNPQLLLPGAKSIIAIALAYPSKLKNAPLSKRGERRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHLVLRDRLQKLEAYLIEKLPDIEVKSMVDTGELSDRAVSERAGIGWSGKNCSIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEMITNVPFPPDQPIEDQCGSCTKCIDICPTGALIQGGQLDSKKCIAFLTQTK
FT                   GFLPEEYRDKIGNRIYGCDTCQTVCPKNKGMDFHNHPEMEPDPELVKPLLTPLLTISNR
FT                   DFKEKYGIMSGSWRGKKPLQRNAILALAHFKEASAIPDLIGVMKDDPRPVLRGTAAWAL
FT                   GKIGGDGVGEAIEKAMQREKDEEVLHEMNRGLELLAQKKE"
FT   gene            522003..522890
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        522003..522890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89871.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKINIEKQVQQFLAYVTEKRTNVDGIAEDLLQIAKRKRLLFQK
FT                   RNADIVKATADVSFMRQLNNSNHQEIDYQIHFKYLIKHKELFYIEEEQLKRRVCLNNSQ
FT                   VIGDYAIEAPEAVGMSETLEREVTKEKYGSYQYNRLEAVKYAERWWDDRNPVYRNFPDN
FT                   CTNFISQCLHTGEVPMNGYPNIRKGWWQRENQWSWSWAVAHSFYWYLSGATTGLRAEAV
FT                   ERPEDLILGDVIAYDFEDDGRWNHTTIVVAKDADGMPLVNAHSANSRRRYWNYEDSSKY
FT                   TPQMKYKFFHIING"
FT   gene            522949..523437
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        522949..523437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0548"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88164.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHVVLYQPEIPANTGNIARTCAATGTELHLIRPLGFSTDDKML
FT                   KRAGLDYWQHVKITYYDSIEEFYEKNKDGEFFYLTKYGEKAHTAFDYSKREKDYYFVFG
FT                   RETNGLPANVIEENFDHCLRIPMTDKVRSLNLSNTAAILIYEAFRQQNYPGLDLEIVY"
FT   gene            523565..525634
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        523565..525634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0549"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF08447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQYSNQNTFLSMIDMDLIRRGLLHAIQDLVFIVKVIDDETFKY
FT                   IYVNKLGMDYAKLSEECYGKTFAEVLPEDTAEILQVQYAKVASEAKAHTFCDVVSLPKG
FT                   ELHYESSLNPVFDEEGVCQFIICITRDITAQIEEKMEIEEKQMLFKSLLEYNNDSIISI
FT                   DSIGRITYANPATYEIFGYRFEELNNKFIFEFINKEYEKDFQIIFKEAMQGRAKQIVSK
FT                   KYVHKEGYELYISLRTIPIIVNGEIVGVYIVTRDVTKQVLNEMRTEYLAYYDQLTGLMN
FT                   RISCTNKLNDFLNEKVAFAFIFIDLDEFHLINDTFGHKEGDKVLQKVTECLSSFQIPDM
FT                   HLFREHDDQFVMLIENITKERVEVFAKSIQKKISEHFVIEEEDVYLSASIGIVMAPTDG
FT                   EDEKILFQRVDAALEKAKEKGKGHYHFYGNGLDCEREKRFIIENQLHRAIEKNEFFLYY
FT                   QPQMNIETKKIASMEALIRWENKELGFVSPNQFIPLAERTGFIIKLDEWVINEVCRQIR
FT                   EWLNKGYEVVPIAVNISARHFRSITLIEMITRALHKYNVSAHLLAIEVTEGALIHKDIS
FT                   KRVLLQLKEQNLKIHLDDFGTGYSSLSYLKTYPIDTLKIDRSFMEGIHVDERDTNITAA
FT                   IIHLAHTLELDVIAEGVEKAEQIQFLKEKNVKFVQGYYYSRPLSKYDVENVYYK"
FT   gene            526039..527934
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        526039..527934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06798;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91402.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKIEQHREAEERLQWEGTFAEYLELVKERPWVAQTAHSRIY
FT                   NMIKDAGIEEVDGRRKYNFFSNQLFGLEDALERLVEEYFHPSAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLETYSRTDRGAIFAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPHHLRDDFFDEYGVRIE
FT                   GNLSPLNVMRLEQEYGSRIEDVVVERIFFSEDRRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSLDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNETEYRSFIANKKNEALHSRIIVMPVPYNLRVSEEEHIYEKMIRES
FT                   DVSDVHIAPHTLRVAAMFTILTRLKDPKRPDIDLIKKMRLYDGETVEGYNAIDVEELQR
FT                   EYQDEGMKGIDPRYVINRISSTIIRKEVPSINALDVLRSLKDGLDQHPSISNEDRERYM
FT                   NFISLARKEYDEIAKKEVQKAFVYSYEESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKSKLRDPLTGEEM
FT                   SPDEKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKRFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDIVKITTSTKTPDENQLKKINDVVARLIDEHGYNSSSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            528380..529480
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        528380..529480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0552"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YhbH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04285;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92593.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEENQPNYTISQENWSLHRKGYDDQQRHQEKVQEAIKNNLPDLV
FT                   TEESIVMSNGKDVVKIPIRSLDEYKIRYNYDKNKHVGQGNGDSKVGDVVARDGSGGQKQ
FT                   KGPGKGQGAGDAAGEDYYEAEVSILELEQAFFKELELPNLKRKEMDENRIEHVEFNDIR
FT                   KTGLWGNIDKKRTMISAYKRNAMRGKASFHPIHQEDLKFRTWNEVLKPDSKAVVLAMMD
FT                   TSGSMGIWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVDIEFIAHHTEAKVVPEEEFFSKGESGGT
FT                   ICSSVYKKALELIDNKYSPDRYNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCVKLVEELMKKCNMFGYG
FT                   EVNQFNTPPCTRSEKACIYRLFYILK"
FT   gene            complement(529465..531015)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529465..531015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0551"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00239;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91989.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRPESLDVCIYLRKSRKDVEEERRAIEEGSSYNALERHRKRLFA
FT                   IAKAENHNIIDIFEEVASGESIQERPQMQQLLRKLEGNEIDGVLVIDLDRLGRGDMLDA
FT                   GMIDRAFRYSSTKIITPTDVYDPDEESWELVFGIKSLISRQELKSITKRLQNGRIDSVK
FT                   EGKHIGKKPPYGYLKDENLRLYPDPEKAWIVKKIFELMCDGKGRQMIAAELDRLGIDPP
FT                   VTKRGAWDSSTITSIIKNEVYTGVIVWGKFKHKKRNGKYTRHKNPQEKWIMYENAHEPI
FT                   ISKELFDAANEAHSSRHKPAVITSKELTNPLAGILKCKLCGYTMLIQTRKDRPHNYLRC
FT                   NNPACKGKQKQSVFNLVEEKLLYSLQQIVDEYQAQKVEEVEIDDSKLISFKEKAIISKE
FT                   KELKELQAQKGNLHDLLEQGIYTVEIFLERQKNLVERITSIENDIEVLQKEIETEQIKE
FT                   HNKTEFIPALKTVIESYHKTTNIELKNQLLKTILSTVTYYRHPDWKTNEFEIQVYFKI"
FT   gene            531177..531356
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        531177..531356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88276.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKTFKSGQVTIVIHSNLVHMTSDERREWFQKEQERKNPVLMKL
FT                   NEIIHKINKEVALG"
FT   gene            complement(531353..531787)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531353..531787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90452.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKEYVLYIAEKHQTIDPFEIASRKDISVMFENLGNTLGFYSTY
FT                   KRMKFIHINNQIDEITQRFVCAHELGHALLHPKANTPFLRNQTLFSVDRLEVEANTFAV
FT                   ELLLSDDMISEYENTNLSIQEVAEIHGIPKSFARLKTYNY"
FT   gene            complement(531806..532267)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531806..532267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0555"
FT                   /product="immunity repressor protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLGTVISEYRLKNKLSQRDFASLCDVSHSYINKLEKGVDPRNG
FT                   KPVEPTLFMVEKIAKAMKKKNSDLLEEIGYLEHKSTDKITLSPKEERDIAKDLERTLED
FT                   LDNSEDALMFDGEPIDDDTKELIRMSLEKSMRMAKKMAKQKFTPNKYKK"
FT   gene            532437..532586
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        532437..532586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEKLAKEVGITRQYLSEIENGKKQPSVIIAIKIAKVLKIKVED
FT                   IFFE"
FT   gene            532630..532839
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        532630..532839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVMKKVSSDKETKTIKSGNVTIVIHSNLVNMSSEERKHWFQKEQ
FT                   ENKNPVLMRLNEVIHKINMELSTK"
FT   gene            532881..533468
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        532881..533468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90691.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSIYSNSSIGTLLQGAREHCEDGTLTTKKGLASYLGITYERLK
FT                   NIEAGISQVPFELAMDWCDATKAPLNKQAIKHIYGVGLPPTDPRLTSDVNLQLMNYIKQ
FT                   AEDGIKAAKEIMTLQVTTRPWQMNDSKKKEYAQHAIEIYDMIQATQCVVQALESVHPGL
FT                   LEEVKGNWLRKAISENVVVHSIDKLLKLSKVI"
FT   gene            533481..533702
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        533481..533702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90021.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDYINPSLEEYKELIRLDAKLTGEIKIAETFAEDKNLEELKRD
FT                   KKLIGIRIKIIEASFVLKHKWAKEKATA"
FT   gene            533887..534171
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        533887..534171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQYNRLTELVLPKDFELANKLHDCMVTYVHNIFNAKSKEEADR
FT                   WDEELIRCSKDFMKLREEKQDYEASKSYRVIIKGFREQGINASLVTRRK"
FT   gene            534453..535382
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        534453..535382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0561"
FT                   /product="DnaA analog, DnaD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04271;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88950.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYRPVQVSFWQDAKVIEEMTPEDKLFNLYLLTNPCTTQIGVYQ
FT                   ITKKQMAFDLGYSMESVNALLDRFENHHKLVKYNAETRELAIINWGKYNLNRGGKPIED
FT                   CVRKELDGVSDISLVHLVTPKVKNDKIRAIFEEFLDVNDTCHDTSTISGEKEKEKEKEK
FT                   QQQEERAGAEEVVEVNPISFYEQNFGIITPFIADGIHGWIDDLNAELVVKAMQIALEKN
FT                   TRNMNYVNTILRDWHLKGLKTVADVEAADQAFRAQRLAKVQQQAPYQQKGLSESTKNVI
FT                   QQQEAWEQNIPTDEELAALTKQSGWMVQ"
FT   gene            535379..536701
FT                   /gene="dnaB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        535379..536701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0562"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00772;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03796; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JP95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDMIRNVEAEQSVLGSIIQEGDLIKDCQLKAKQFSLPTHQMIF
FT                   KAMRELEDDEAPIDLVALIGKFDESFMHQIGGIEFFVNLTEVVTTTKNFSYHEGLVIEA
FT                   WKMRHAQDVAGNLYNRLQQDRDISVISASIDELSAIEETGYSDEFNLKETLVDLYKKMQ
FT                   IDVGDLTGIPTGYDDLNRMTAGLQEGDLIIVGARPSMGKTAFVLNVAFHAASAQTATGF
FT                   FSLEMGEEQLLKRMISSTGNIDATKLKNPKKLCNLKDWEKISQAMGLINDLPLEIYDKA
FT                   NVTMQEIYAKTRKLKRKYPEKKVLVAIDYLQLIVGDPKHKGNRMQEIGEISRKLKLMAR
FT                   ELNVCVVALSQLSRAVESRQDKRPLLSDLRENGQIEQDADLIAFLYREDYYDRETENKN
FT                   ITEIILAKQRNGPVGVVELAFIKEFSKFVGLERKFDRQQEA"
FT   gene            536704..536892
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        536704..536892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRQEVERRKLTIIRKLLGLGLSEINGQTLDKLTLTQLEEILIA
FT                   GLQVLEGEQHDSHERLA"
FT   gene            536867..537136
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        536867..537136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87221.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTRDWRNGDTVHLKRKKFRDMLRAVQELEKRGYSCVHPIRSLV
FT                   QRQREFVHKRTNGKISPCNYSFTQTNADTCYVVMMRKEKSGEHA"
FT   gene            537129..537491
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        537129..537491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87667.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKQLTIFDVEPVVSFDSKKATIHRLNSKLRYADVVVQIPRQVKA
FT                   IDELKPTTAPDERYELFEDYAIGIWRYKRAEDKQFVYEEAEEICKRARDEKEPIPIRLH
FT                   LSLEQSFVPENVLQYL"
FT   gene            537565..537756
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        537565..537756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89686.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIKENIAEMKAEISLVGNMIYVVKDGKIHPIEPPTTGHGEQSF
FT                   VYKSGKVTRMDERKTQLI"
FT   gene            537778..538293
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        537778..538293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0567"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase
FT                   (dUTPase) (dUTP pyrophosphatase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00692;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSVKIKRLNESVEIPKYAKPGDAGFDLVAAEDVIIKPGETKVI
FT                   PTGLAFEIPPGYEMQIRPRSGMSRKTKLRVVLGTIDSGYRGEVGVIADNVSIIEYTSQP
FT                   RLLMGAFAGDKDFNVTKATKYEVIKISKGDRIAQGVIAPVVTAHFEEVDELSDSERGVG
FT                   GFGSTGVK"
FT   gene            538576..539295
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        538576..539295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90909.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQEKLVVLNADQKAVALKGLKDLFFATQQMHEWLSKDNLTEEM
FT                   KGILISLSESHISDVAKATNYESNLAKERAERHADIRNANMRIRELEQQMAEMKPIDGL
FT                   KEQLAGLTRKVDEWWDELGFNYISEMSFSKWGGLDIKFGFQLGRLSRSLSSTPVSDKEE
FT                   DADKIQQLRNKGFIFTEEDREAHLADNDTNKQLLVQLLEERFPSIQITGMETWSGRRNR
FT                   EAHIRYVTAYLGELHEI"
FT   gene            539322..539495
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        539322..539495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90166.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLNYTNNFGKLIRRIQVELMVGLTTHEIYELLENEGHWAPDSL
FT                   HEAMKLAMEGLQ"
FT   gene            539492..539869
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        539492..539869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09643;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90764.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFRAYDKHRKVMCDVLNINFDSDIIHIKNPKTNEYWGRELKEL
FT                   NMLQFIGQNDSKGAKIYEGDIIETSQYRWVVEPIGSRDRDGQIGICVSVNGNGENWPVD
FT                   ESILSGTVIGNIFVNPELLEN"
FT   gene            540186..540407
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        540186..540407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89989.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHTRNRQMTKIGEENFMGMKNIKISTIRKFDGEFNNRLDPTFRW
FT                   HRDYHGMNIVSFNRKGEAFKTNVIKVRN"
FT   gene            540600..541316
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        540600..541316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMEEKLVYENTYGDYLQLGGAIEHFFDSFPDDWGSLVDTRDEKE
FT                   QFLDDYYECIAVMENGLEVKVEIFLANDVEDDEDPWICKAYEIIKVEEILVQGNITEDL
FT                   KRLGINAKRTYGDETTSYQVYEVSDEDFKKLSDDADNRELDDGHWQNGGWRWCEGSNQP
FT                   IPTDKAEVKHQELVCWVETLHDGEETYRNDWHVNLLEYLDIEMGCSSFKNVCAVTKDLA
FT                   KYNNMTMAELFQKYQG"
FT   gene            541364..542059
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        541364..542059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHFAVMVQIPKEKAGDRKYLESVMAPFDEEKEVTPYIYKTKQEL
FT                   IEEYNKSSEANETSYEAWLQYWYIDDGEQIDEEGNHLSTYNPNSKWDWYVVGGRWSNLL
FT                   IDKDGNSCDAAYAGELDLQAMKDKNVRSAKNDWKAMQESPNDVLKVLMYGARKGETEEE
FT                   YVQRNSKTLSTYAVIDKQGNWIAKGDMGWFGMSSETDVESDDWDGKFTERFINPLEAGD
FT                   VVVIVDCHI"
FT   gene            542081..542218
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        542081..542218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JP05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGIFLLGECVEAYNYEDINDVYEIARIMTEETDLIHEVRVIYG
FT                   "
FT   gene            542468..542614
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        542468..542614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0575"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIRNQQQKEQNRQRKKEKLSVRDIEELMGIRRPRYERGHGGAF
FT                   RQK"
FT   gene            542633..543103
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        542633..543103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0576"
FT                   /product="phage transcriptional regulator, ArpU family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90789.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQLEFQMPVIDEEKTKDSVEEVFEEYRRYLAMLPSDLLPKVTP
FT                   SYSIVPPCVTNEFNSSTENIAIERIQFEEARERFMKWIHRAVNRLPKRERKIIYMYYME
FT                   EYKGYDPDIMDEVKLGRTTYYKVKGKALLRLAFSLRKEVFKQSTQNGEVETA"
FT   gene            543100..543642
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        543100..543642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0577"
FT                   /product="prophage LambdaBa02, site-specific recombinase,
FT                   phage integrase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90203.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVQPIRNKEIIQEIKEFYKKQNERNYILFLLGINTGFRISDIL
FT                   RLRVRDVEGWNIVIREKKTRKIKDIKMPSELKKAIRDYTKGKPKTEYLIKSRNGKNKPI
FT                   TRAMAYVILNQAAQEFGLERIGTHSLRKTYGYHHYQQFRDVAVLQQMLNHTEQKETLRY
FT                   IGIEQDTLNDYQRKFKI"
FT   gene            543845..544087
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        543845..544087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91980.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKITGSIDGLNCGSVIYDEVEQNLRETLESDTEARQAFLSPIIK
FT                   GAGDDIQLIGGIDWSSGKDWSVIVRHPRLLAKKKK"
FT   gene            544478..544657
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        544478..544657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91413.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTLVLKPVKQYKIDPNKIQLLDDVISILKNVTIYVNGEEALE
FT                   GLEHLIEKDNEQCN"
FT   gene            544648..544851
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        544648..544851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92626.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTKLENAIAIGTILNAIGEENLKDYVELESLRPVVKELNRLNK
FT                   RTKPKEKKEAITSLIGKLMSEV"
FT   gene            544975..545166
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        544975..545166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0581"
FT                   /product="Gp54 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91764.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRDKGKYRKADCVHHIKEVKEYPELALTFDNLMSLCNTCHNEVH
FT                   DRLRAQDKLPAFVNEERW"
FT   gene            545170..545469
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        545170..545469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89330.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINDNGREYDTEYLERVATLEPEDRTSVERDIFNAGARFIYYRY
FT                   TQIRDIINRNKCNNLTIDKVKQLLDIDRVQMFLPISEEEINYTISFVERYIRIK"
FT   gene            545577..545897
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        545577..545897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0583"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90593.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLSKKAQIKQDLLQQLEISGLHGMHYVDLVDDYMTLFDTKNKL
FT                   AREMKKNGPMIEWQNSESQKGIKANPATKEFRETNKRMTELLKVLGLKEPIYDEGNDDD
FT                   DI"
FT   gene            545947..547551
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        545947..547551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0584"
FT                   /product="putative phage terminase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88095.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENGEIQSCKEQKLLMKFLRWKLDQPGVVIDAEAIEKSVEKPAP
FT                   YFSFSLFAWQRFCNAFIYGVRYADGRLMFDRYLLLLGRGAGKNGYISYDSFYMLTGHHG
FT                   IKNYDIDIVATSEDQAKTSFQDVYDILEAPKFMRKLKKVFYKSKILIKHLKTKSKFEFN
FT                   TSNARTKDGKRSGAVIFDELHEYEDYSNIKVFTSGLGKKKDPRIFYITTDGNVRGGVLD
FT                   DMKDEAQMVLNKELPDSTLFPFICKLDNEKEVHDESMWEKANPSYRYNENLQHKMRKEY
FT                   HDMKRNSALRIEFMTKRMNLPVEDTRKEVATYEERLATEQPFPDDIQGIECIGAVDFAQ
FT                   IRDFCSVGVLFKKDGKRYWMQHTFMHHTAPKLQDINPDIIRIAIEKGLLTVVYDKSISA
FT                   EHVLNWFIMMNKKYRIKKISMDLYRSTILKEALTTAGFEVEIVRRGPATHSMLAPLVEE
FT                   MFIKQTIVFGDDPLMRWYVGNVYKEEKMNGNIEYKKIDKEKRKTDGFFAFLHALNFDAE
FT                   LSEHKQLTPGTFKVRTY"
FT   gene            547568..548761
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        547568..548761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0585"
FT                   /product="phage portal protein, HK97 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88543.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIDWIGGWFGKRNREVLKSYLYESSLDFYFKKLAVNTCVDLIA
FT                   NTLVRCEFQTFEKGKEVRNENHYLFNVQPNQNQNASQFMHSLVSHLIYDNECLVIMHND
FT                   QLYVADSFNKEEFALRENWYTNVTINDFTFTQKVFKESEVFYFQLNDENIMNVIDGLYG
FT                   SWGKLITSATNIYKRSNAMRVVVKGEFLRPQTDEMQEQIDAMFNEQFKTFFEADNAGAV
FT                   FQLQDGYELDNFSNTSKGNKLDSRDIKSLVDDIIDFVSMAFHVPKGMLKGDVVDVSKQT
FT                   DNFLMFCINPLIELITDEINRKFYTKEEYLSRTYLKVDTSRIKYVDITELANACDVFFR
FT                   IGVNSINDILRMLGREPIDEEWADMRYVTKNYESVENAESLKGGEKNDGNGNTKNKK"
FT   gene            548727..549470
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        548727..549470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0586"
FT                   /product="Clp protease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVMEIPKIKNRFEVLNSANTEETDLYMYGSISAYSWYDGISSSK
FT                   VREQLKNVTAKTINVHINSGGGDVFESIAISNLLKNHSATIVVHIDGLAASGASVIAMA
FT                   ADKIVMPKNTMMMIHKAWTYAAGNAEGLRKVADRLDKIDNAVTESYTSRFVGEKSELES
FT                   LLAEETWLTAEECKTFGFCDEISDEIVIPEDNEEDDNEELEPAKAKILNKYKSSAQVQD
FT                   NSKETTQNSKNALFTLLTALNTPKR"
FT   gene            549508..550650
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        549508..550650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0587"
FT                   /product="major capsid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKNLDREAQKQNEMREKLLNAMNSGDEEQAAAAMVEFANSIQQ
FT                   NIINEARQAVNEDLSDQQVMVSRGLQVLTKDEQSYYNEVIANKGFAGTETLVPATVFER
FT                   VFEYLRVNHALLNHIQFVNTTGVTQWVVKKGYVQSAWWGKLCEEIKELLDDGFEVIATN
FT                   LYKLSAYVPICNAMLDLGPIWLDRYVREILAESMAIALEEAIVNGTGKDQPIGMMKDLK
FT                   AAVTNGVYSDKTATPLTDLTPTSLGKEVMAPLTNGGRRAVGNALMIVNPLDYWEKIFPA
FT                   TTFLTQNGAYVSGVLPIPATVIQSLAVPKGKMVAGIASDYFMGVGSTQKMESSKEYRFL
FT                   EDETVYLSKQYANGRPKDNDSFLVFDISTLKAGVSETTTP"
FT   gene            550694..550810
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        550694..550810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPELVAYANQHNIDISSATLKEDIRRIIEESVTSGG"
FT   gene            550812..551117
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        550812..551117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0589"
FT                   /product="Gp6 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90417.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLNETLLEDVKSRLRITWNDEDKQLIKTIERGKAYLQKLCST
FT                   SFSFGEEDQVKQLLIERCRYEYNNALEDFEKNFRGELQRLILESALKERAKGEVIQ"
FT   gene            551101..551448
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        551101..551448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0590"
FT                   /product="phage head-tail adaptor, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYNETFNDGFLRYGRTETKRSENAKRIKGVFAEEGKLAFRELS
FT                   ARDSDYQSCGSLNAKLDKKVKTLFPPSFRSVNKNKLKVVIDQLEYDVIKVDSDKQYLYF
FT                   YLQEVGGHSAE"
FT   gene            551438..551824
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        551438..551824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0591"
FT                   /product="Gp8 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88457.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNEQSKERLQKMNSLLIKKLNEAFNVEIYQDQVSEDEEEDYHY
FT                   FIFETGGFEKTENKLTLRQHVLIRYYSENRDDLDERMLDIIATLEATGHSFQRSDKTSI
FT                   QKGETDEYIDEIEIYVTRLVKYGC"
FT   gene            551814..552236
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        551814..552236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0592"
FT                   /product="Gp9 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92185.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANSWSVEFGDIEALEKKLKQIPGKSEQTLNKVLHTDGVNLAVE
FT                   SIQPKIPVSTWKGRVRNKKHAKDQRALTNSKLNLGFMIRPTPRFNYLKYPDLGIGNSKK
FT                   NTPRKILERGLQTATPKISERLNTELDKVINQTLGG"
FT   gene            552242..552814
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        552242..552814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0593"
FT                   /product="major tail protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIVEEFDPMLFTNVGIQFIKGGTQQPGTKFGCVGTIEGETEMR
FT                   EIVKKCEGVEVKKTAKPSKMTMTLSGHLRVDVLRKIFGIKTEGLKAGVYSYGTKSKGEA
FT                   FVLTADVIDEFQDLKKFVAFSNCASTTGFKFKVENGSDEVVETELEFTALKDSNGEFYY
FT                   EALADEVEDVQIKEKWHTQFTPELVKL"
FT   gene            552850..553302
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        552850..553302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0594"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEIVKLKEVEVVNVDGYFKAIEKNHQTVPCFITNASMQRGQSL
FT                   GLIEQSMMQSLFKMKDLANMNPNEIDSDALQSFNEIEIQKVIYLGCLGANKQFPYDFEQ
FT                   FIERFHYSFEETMKLYTKLISNVTNGKPNNFAKGLAASTKSTGKKK"
FT   gene            553485..555062
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        553485..555062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0595"
FT                   /product="TMP repeat protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87628.1"
FT                   /translation="MANGPESRITFKVFNQEFNKAMGEMKNESSKLRQEFTLQQEQLKL
FT                   SGTETEKLNAKLGYLQQQQQLAAQKVAATEQQLSKAKEMYGENSTEVEKLSRQLGNAQI
FT                   AEQKFSNQIKETESALQRLEQQNSSTAQAINKLGTEETELVNKSAKLRAEYDLQRASLG
FT                   NNVTESEKLGAKLQYLSQAQQNAVQQTKNCEQQLAAAKSQYGENSAEVNKLETKLLQLN
FT                   TAEQQLKNQIETTNRSLKEQEDEAKRVASSTKQLETLFEATGTSVDHFANALGGHLTSA
FT                   IKQGIASSSQLDEAIKRIGREALGAETDIEKLQRALRSVDDGNSIQQVQNELRSLQQEA
FT                   GRTEKKFEGLKVGLENVIGGMAAGGGIAAAIEKAMDMSKLQTKIDISFNVPESSKKSVE
FT                   EAVRGISAYGLDAEEALEGVRRQWALNKDVSDEANASFVKSAAVISQSYAGIDFTELIQ
FT                   EVNEVGSELGLTQEGALGLTNALLNMGFPPEQLDIIAEYGGQLTRAGYNAEEVQAIMAA
FT                   GVETGTWN"
FT   misc_feature    555050..555268
FT                   /note="Group I catalytic intron"
FT   gene            555317..555574
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        555317..555574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0596"
FT                   /product="prophage LambdaBa04, tape measure protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90628.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNLLDGLKEGRIKAAEFGQGVDKAMTEALEGTKISAEQVQKWG
FT                   VAVANGGKAGSVAMTEIAQALSEVDDETKRNELGVKFFGR"
FT   gene            555792..557942
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        555792..557942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0597"
FT                   /product="putative prophage membrane protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88677.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMYEDQGQNIINTLLGAKDKTIDFGKQQDQLNDSIKKMDANPAV
FT                   KFQKAMQDLQMALKPVLGVIADVVAKIADWISNNPKLAATLGAIAIAIGVISGAFMALA
FT                   PIVVVISGIGAAMMGWIAAIALIVAAVVALGVVIYKNWDSITKWTIDAWNAIGDFLLGI
FT                   WTGIAQWASDTWNSISESTSFIWNSIKEYLIELWNGIKDLLTETWNTMVENTTEIWSLI
FT                   VEYLTGVWNGVVETLSAAWNSIKQTTSEVWTAISEFFISIWNGLVAFITPVLQGIADFF
FT                   SMIWNGISTVIQSVWNFITQYLQAIWTAILYFATPIFESIKNFISECWNKIKSTTNLVW
FT                   EAIKNFLVSCWNGLVAFVVPIFEQIKSWIIAVWNTVSSTTKNVWNAVRNFLQSCWNGLV
FT                   AFVVPIFNSIKDWIVSTWNRISSTTSAVWNNIKGFLSRLWNSIISVAASIFNRIKDVIS
FT                   SVWNMISSTSSNVWSGLKWVLTSIWNDIKSTAFSVWYGLTDAIMTPVNWVTNAVNRAFY
FT                   GMQSAVLGVWNGLKSGIKSAINGIIYMINKFIYAFNTPAQLLNRIPGVSAPMIPYVPML
FT                   AKGGHVLGDGQFIAGEAGPELFSKKGNKVSVTPLSSSERMGGIGGQLDLVTKNAVATIQ
FT                   NVASQLAQIVTYDVPNALGDALLASVPNISAATSGGGNQQPIEVNFYNTVRNERDIDRM
FT                   FEKADDWFTQKGRNLNIGIGRN"
FT   gene            557944..558621
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        557944..558621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0598"
FT                   /product="Gp13 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIGIDTELASDYKICMVDRPAIPTAKQKVEHIEIPGRHGSLTK
FT                   KGAFEDVPLKIKFNLLEEVNIKPLIRRIKSWFINGKTLYFTDDEVYRKIKSVEIGDIAN
FT                   EIEEYGEFEVEFKLDPFEYLKKELISLKKPQTIFNPGTFESLPKLEILGNGDVIIMINK
FT                   QSFQVKSIQNSVIIDSDLLIAYTGTSPVKTIGEFPVLKVGENLIEWFGAVGEISLEPRW
FT                   RFI"
FT   gene            558618..561041
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        558618..561041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0599"
FT                   /product="phage endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91218.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLYRADETDFTHNGIGILDKHIYDATVAEELNGLFAFTFSYPL
FT                   FAPYGIDINGMSIVKVPTPDGEQLFRVVHSRPSMGELTVQCYHIFYDLTENLIEDIFIQ
FT                   TTNGNGAMSRISSGCQYKHPFTFYSDSTTIASARIVRKNPVEALLDSDLDNSFINRWGG
FT                   ELQRDNFVVKMLQYRGTDRGVVIQHKKDLLGYEGNIDWKSPITRIMPQGFNGLLLPEKY
FT                   VDSQDINKYPHPKIRVVEFKDIKAAIGENADDEDAVPLEEAYKKLRQAAKEMFMIRKVD
FT                   QPKATYKVEFQELSQTEEYKDYAILQRVYLGDTVTVEHKEDNLNIQAKAISYKYDPIKK
FT                   EYIEITLGNFKESFTNMVSKLDQMQDEINKVSEMPNSILNAAKENATKLINSGFGGNVR
FT                   IYPERILIMDTKDEMTARKVWQWNINGLGYSSKGINGPYETAITNDGRIVADFITAGTL
FT                   TGDLVRGGEVTGSTLRTNDGWNYVHIQKQFIRLMESDLCRVYLGYYKDRESQIQPTIVL
FT                   GGDSSFQDGSVVLSKQPTQGFLGIINGKDSNGDPYFVSSVMFRRSGDLVLKGGMNGTVT
FT                   VNSGKGINHYANSGSYWVEATDGIGLKGGNKNVLIDSRTAIVFSLKDKNMLDVVDYNGD
FT                   TDLRFQTLTLRNGASSYAGKLQVKSGAGTSFAPVMASNFETSSQRKYKTNIRDVQFNAL
FT                   EKIMALNIQQYNLKTDMEQLYEMRMNRQEDDDTVLTTKDITTRYGWIADDENNPECFVT
FT                   KERNAAEIYSSLAVLIQAFQDEKHAKDNEIQKLKHENELMNRRIEVLEKLVVQN"
FT   gene            561110..562459
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        561110..562459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87397.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQTYEITIDTKKSHCHSNIEFSQNNLNISELIFNITEDEKEFP
FT                   LKDTDKIIVYFRKPDKTVVFQDKEVVLIDKAKGKIKVLLTTQTLAKSGDVHGEISIERV
FT                   ENGTKKRVSTYGFTFKVRSSIASNDSIESTNEFQVFDKIIKVGEKFEGVDIDGIIAAGE
FT                   LAKGALPKTGGTMTGNLRMSKIPASGNSWRSISWDLDNAEAIRMGMNGSNYFVLWDAPQ
FT                   NAIPFEYRPTTKEVRLGSGGSVNILGDTNVVKKTEIYSNFVQPNGRAYGINGTDLNTVV
FT                   SSGYYSGSNLTNAPEGLTSYFYVEVNAHGTGTHVKQEATLLNSAVFRKFFRIMNNNVWQ
FT                   PWVDLTRNSKDGRATLTLTADATAGSSNPQLATRRGNTVSLSLDLMRNAGATSAIVTTL
FT                   PSDMTPVDSYTFDAIATDGTPSRVLIRFNGEIHLDVTGKRYRILATYVCN"
FT   gene            562472..563143
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        562472..563143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0601"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92074.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYYGYCYNEEGKFTTMVPIEEKPIYEKQTFYREELKEIVTEEK
FT                   LCELHQSIEDGTYVPAQEDGDFPISKYDCTDCVMEHVEYETVKVPYEEDVIVGYEPDIP
FT                   ANCTLEVCPDLIYDPVCKDGKWVKTVEPKPEEPKPEEPSELEKIKQQLADIQKELEDIK
FT                   NQKPPTLDETEAPIAFAAPIQDTPDYEHEINKIKQVIPNLGEQIVDLHSRIADLENKEQ
FT                   V"
FT   gene            563185..563466
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        563185..563466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0602"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIELGLLLTILSLAISYLGYSLNRTKAAKSDGQENAEMKAELGY
FT                   IRKGVDDIRIDQKASEKQMILFGERITRVEESSKQAHKRIDTLEKEIN"
FT   gene            563469..563675
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        563469..563675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKENIKKRLRNWKTWIAVFSLLGFLFTKFGVPEAKSFLDELAPY
FT                   LLSVGIALGIWSDHDINSEGDVK"
FT   gene            563675..564475
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        563675..564475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0604"
FT                   /product="endolysin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91733.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHIVDISKWNGNINWSVAKQHIDFIIARVQDGSNYVDPLYKGYV
FT                   QAMKQHGIPFGNYAFCRFVSIADAKKEAQDFWSRGDKSATVWVADVEVKTMDDMRAGTQ
FT                   AFIDELRRLGAKKVGLYVGHHMYAPFGMANVKSDFVWIPRYGGNKPAYPCDIWQYTETG
FT                   NVPGIGKCDLNSLIGSKSLSWFTEAVQKEIQAEVPKQNIIQTGAFSPYELPDAVGALKS
FT                   LNMTGKVIINSEGLTYIVTDPTSDVQLQAVKEYFDRKEWWYKVK"
FT   gene            complement(564666..565178)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564666..565178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPD8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFKFGCLGIVAIFAILVVIMIIDIATDEPKSKDKPKETVTTT
FT                   AKWGEKIKEVASSDKNPNEKFDEISKYAHDYKPSKDEVKQFGDDIIKEYKDKNYIKDVA
FT                   NHDYMLTNIFKSQVVDINASDKPLKDFAFDFWQNSKYNYRGVENATSSATQANERQMDK
FT                   ALNKMNK"
FT   gene            complement(565497..565745)
FT                   /gene="lexA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565497..565745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lexA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0606"
FT                   /product="LexA DNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.88"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLTSRQSQILTFIQEKVIENGYPPTVREICKATGLASSSTVHG
FT                   HLMHLEEKGYIHRAPSKSRTIKILKGGFEHDYQSNSI"
FT   gene            565892..566014
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        565892..566014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91946.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAYKNIKDENFRYYILKQKADVFHAMKSFFREESGEKMA"
FT   gene            566143..569181
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        566143..569181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0608"
FT                   /product="internalin protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05031; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNKRKRINAMVIAAALSLPFAVYSTPALAAVAIEANKTGHVLE
FT                   DGTYDAVIKAYKDKTNEESMAAVYIKNPKLTIENGKKIVTATLSDSDFFQYLKTEDIHT
FT                   PGVFHDVKVISEDKKKNGTKVIQFEVGELGKRYNMRMHIYIPTMAYDNKYQVQFEVNTL
FT                   NLDKDVPEEQKENKEDKLDQQDANVIIDKQLQRHINKYNLNRENLNAPITKEDLLKVKS
FT                   LIVVEAKSKGIKDVSGLEYMTNLENLTLEEVKLENIKFISNLRQLKSVSITYAELEDIG
FT                   PLAELEHIESLSLRNNKISDLSPLSQMKKIKLLDLNSNYIKDIKPLFTVKSLRTLTVAN
FT                   NQISNAGLEGVHQLKNLKTFEISNNGLSNVEHINGMNKLIELGLSKNELVDLTPLSKLS
FT                   GLQKLNLEENFISDITPLSQLTSLYDLKLGSNEIRDVRPVQELGKRMYIDIQRQKIFLD
FT                   DVEKDKEVKIPIYNLQGEPIDTIQLNSEDGIVNNGSVKWGTTGEKTYEFMLDIKPEENR
FT                   IKFNGTVIQNVVERLDEIKEDNEQKESVILDKTLQQHINKENLGRENLNAPITKEDLLQ
FT                   IKKLEILKEKGKEIKDITGLEYMTNLEKLTLEGVGLKNLEFISNLEKLNDVNVSHNQIE
FT                   DITPLSALKNLQWLNLADNHIKDVSVLGSMLDLLSLKLSGNEIRDVRPLIQLGQWFSID
FT                   VGRQKIVLSEAKVNEEIQVPVYDLEGESIENIKLISEGGTFNNGVIKWNTPGEKVYKFD
FT                   LDSDGISIRFNGTVIQSIVEKEEVKEPVKEVEEAKEEVKEPVKEVEEAKEEVKEPVKEV
FT                   EETKEEVKEPVKEVEEAKEKVKEPVKEVEEAKEEVKEPVKEVEETKEEVKEPVKEVEEA
FT                   KEEVKEPIKEVEETKEEVKEPVKEVEETKEEIKEPVEEVEGTKEEVKEPIKEVEEAKEP
FT                   KKEVKESATGLDQEPKGKNQVVENEGRKANTLNKQYTNKPEEGKKSLPSTGGEASTSTL
FT                   LSGITLVLSALSMFVFRKRLFKK"
FT   gene            569338..570204
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        569338..570204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0609"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87373.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISSISKVKEIASFIANMNKDATHHVGYCGDQKEELLHTIFHDF
FT                   SHIGWEKSFVVTYENNKIIGVLGFDVDEVKKCADIWGPFIKAENWEEVALHMWKELIEK
FT                   VPFHIEKFYGFYHVENNNCARLMKKLHAKEQGRHSIFSLSHNTVEERSICNVEEALPKV
FT                   FVQFVALHNYVFPNTYYEGNEIIGRLSDTNKLFVSMKNEKLEGYVYVEVNPEFQEANIE
FT                   FIATAENSRRKGVGERLLQAAIQYIFSFQVMREIELCLNTNNDRAVKLYKKVGFEEKAC
FT                   LQHYIIE"
FT   gene            complement(570308..571858)
FT                   /gene="opuD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570308..571858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0610"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02028;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90932.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKENSVFYISILLTTLFIIWGITPASWIQGYDLQSVTSSLNSF
FT                   ILNKFGWFYSLLMTAMIILATYLAFSKYGSIRLGKDGEKPKYSYPSWLSMLFGAGMGIG
FT                   LLFYGIAEPISHFTDPLTGKAGTEESAKLAMQYSFFHWGLFPWALYAMVALTIAYFTFR
FT                   KQKGSTIGATVTPLFNRSKNSPIGKTVDILAVLATVFGIVPSVGIGAQQIAGGLSYLFP
FT                   SIHNTLLTQLVLIAIFAVLYLTSAQTGLDRGIKYLSNLNFSLAGILLVSFLLLGPTVFI
FT                   MKYFTSTLGSYIGALPSMGLNLGAFNEKSSSWIENWTIFYWGWWISWSPFVGTFIARIS
FT                   KGRTIKEFIFGVVLVPTLICTFWFAVFGGTAIHMEMFQSLGVADEIAKNGTEIGLFAVI
FT                   SHLPFSTFLTIIGLILVATFFVTSADSATFVVSMQTSNGSLSPKNSLKLIWGLTIAIIA
FT                   AILLQAGGLNALQIAAIIAALPFSIVVVLMVTSLFKELRKEDINSQTKEVPKKIKKVM"
FT   gene            572127..575024
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        572127..575024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0611"
FT                   /product="putative microbial collagenase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00801;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01752; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04151; match to protein family HMM PF08453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSKINKVMLSISTMALSLGAIQTHVSAEEKVPYNVLHSKPVG
FT                   IEKPVDEIGHVSKAEETLSFQERLKVGDFSQRPASITNKVTVKQVKESYSMADLNKMNN
FT                   QELVETLGSIKWHQITDLFQFNEDAKAFYKDKGKMQVVIDELAHRGSTFTKDDSKGIQT
FT                   FTEVLRSAFYLAFYNNELSELNERSFQDKCLPALKAIAKNPNFKLGTTEQDTVVSAYGK
FT                   LISNASSDVETVQYASNILKQYNDNFTTYVNDRMKGQAIYDIMQGIDYDIQSYLIEARK
FT                   EANETMWYGKVDGFINEINRIALLNEVTPENKWLVNNGIYFASRLGKFHSNPNKGLEVV
FT                   TQAMHMYPRLSEPYFVAVEQITTNYNGKDYSGNTVDLEKIRKEGKEQYLPKTYTFDDGS
FT                   IVFKTGDKVSEEKIKRLYWATKEVKAQYHRVIGNDKALEPGNADDILTIVIYNSPEEYQ
FT                   LNRQLYGYETNNGGIYIEETGTFFTYERTPEQSIYSLEELFRHEFTHYLQGRYEVPGLF
FT                   GRGDMYQNERLTWFQEGNAEFFAGSTRTNNVVPRKSIISGLSSDPASRYTAERTLFAKY
FT                   GSWDFYNYSFALQSYLYTHQFETFDKIQDLIRANDVKNYDAYRENLSKDPKLNKAYQEY
FT                   MQQLIDNQDKYNVPEVADDYLAEHAPKSLTAVEKEISDTLPMKDAKMTKHSSQFFNTFT
FT                   LEGTYTGSVTKGESEDWNAMSKKINESLEQLAQKEWSGYKTITAYFVNYRVNSSNEFEY
FT                   DVVFHGIAKDDGENKAPTVNINGPYSGLVKEGIQFKSDGSNDEDGKIVSYLWEFGDGST
FT                   SAEVNPVHVYEREGSYKVALIVKDDKGRESKSETTVTIKGGSLTESEPNNRPEEANRIG
FT                   LNSTIKGSLIGGDHTDVYTFNVASAKDIDISVLNEYGIGMTWVLHHESDMQNYAAYGQA
FT                   NGNHIEANFNAKPGKYYLYVYKYDNGDGTYELSVK"
FT   gene            575271..575819
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        575271..575819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91092.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFGYPLETIYLYGFIIATILTVIYIFFGDIFESIFSFGGGSVS
FT                   VATLLLSFFAMLCGLSYIGEYLFSFNSILIFVAAFAISFIGVFIMKILILKPIAEAEQN
FT                   TVQRMDEFIGCKGEVITTIPTEGFGEVLISSQFGSNAIPAKTIGKKDISQGTEVIIEGV
FT                   QDGVLLVQNIAYSLKKPKL"
FT   gene            575832..577412
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        575832..577412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0613"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90520.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPLIIGGVLLAILILLILVFITKYRTVGPDEALIVTGNWLGGG
FT                   KNVVTTDDGKKIKIIRGGGTFVVPIMQRAEPLSLLNYKLEVGTRDTYTKQGVPVTVNGV
FT                   SIIKVGSTIEEVSTAAEQYLGKETEELKVEAKEVLEGHLRAILSSMTVEDAYSNREQFA
FT                   QKVHEVASTDLKKMGLRIVSFTIKEIMDKNGYLDALGQPQIATVKRDATIANAEREKEA
FT                   RIEKARAEKEAKEAEYQRDAQIAEAEKHKELKVQSYKREQEQARADADLSYELQQAKAQ
FT                   QGVTEEQMRVKIIEREKQIELEEKEIARREKQYDAEVKKKADADRYAVEQSAEAEKVKQ
FT                   IKKADADQYKIEAEARARAEEVRVEGLAKAEIEKAQGQAKAEVQKAQGTAEADVIRLKG
FT                   LAEAEAKQKIAEAFELYGQAAIMDMVLKMLPSYAKEVASPLSNIDKITVVDTGGGGKNS
FT                   GAGKVAGYATDLMATMQETLKASSGIDLKELLEGFAGKGAVHQLSNDKPVVSVVEDEKK
FT                   EVEKDKDKE"
FT   gene            577656..579632
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        577656..579632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0614"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92356.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGKLRRSSLKAKLLVSFVIVLILPSIVIGWTSYQQAKTNFNET
FT                   ILQSAEDNVKILNNVINKEIDSKKVDAVYFTKLFNGVSYGTDQLQNVQNKLEEYNKLHP
FT                   EIEAIYTGSSTGQFIQSPSIQMPDGYNPTERDWYKEAAKKSGEVVITPPYKSSTTGNIV
FT                   ITIAKQNEDKSGVLGIDLIINDIVNTSKMVNIGKKGYVAIFDQSKHVIAHPTMKPGDKI
FT                   EEKLEKELYKQETGDFKFKLDGDDRNVTFITNKQTGWKIAGIMPSKEIIEAANPIFYKT
FT                   LTVIGISLIIGGVLIYFIIASIISPLKQLVISSKKISEGDLTETITVHSKDEIGQLGES
FT                   FNEMAASLHHVISNINTSASHVAASSEELTASMKQTSEATEQITQAIEQVSSGSEIQTK
FT                   EVEEGATLLEEVTEGIQRVADSSSLVSTASMYTKKKAEDGGKLVEQTVNQMQLIHESVS
FT                   QSDKVIVLLDDKSKQIGAILEVIQHIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADEVR
FT                   KLAEQSGQSSTEIGKLVKEIQFDIKETVSSMKQVGTEVQSGLVVANETKQSFAEILKST
FT                   DDTAVQIDNMVDVAKQMTLDARQVSASINEIAATIEENAASVQNIAGSSEEQLASVDEI
FT                   NAAAVHLSQMAEELQEMIGKFKV"
FT   gene            579790..581394
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        579790..581394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0615"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKLKLQPRITLTISALILVVLLLTSYLFYYILSETVEEQIGK
FT                   RALHVAKTVAAIPEIKEAFQTENPASIIQPIAEKIRMDTDADFIVVGNKEGIRYAHPRK
FT                   DKIGEAMVGGDNKGVLLEGKSYVSKATGSLGPSLRGKVPIRNQENEIIGVVSVGFSMDD
FT                   IHGAVEVYGKRVFWITIIGLLIGVIGSIYLAGSIKRMMFGMEPEEISSLYEEHSTVIQS
FT                   VREGIIVIDQNGMISLVNQAAYDILSLDEQRNIIGEFILDIIPNSTILDVLQTGEEQFD
FT                   RQLNIKGQAVIANRLPIKVKNKVTGVVSSLRLKSEMDQLTAELSQTKQYTEALRAQTHE
FT                   YNNLLYTLSGLIQLELYEDALELIHKETAVYQDFVQFIMKRIQNPWLGGILIGFYNRAR
FT                   ELKIDFMLDRESSLDKLSPHIESNYVVSILGNLITNAFEAIERNEEHDKKVRMFVTDIG
FT                   EEIVIEVEDSGQGVHDEIITSIFYKGFSTKEGGKRGYGLTKVKELVEDLNGSIAIEKGD
FT                   LGGALFIIALPKERGDL"
FT   gene            581394..582086
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        581394..582086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0616"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87956.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEEIEVLIVEDDIRIADIHRRFTEKIEGFKVIGTATTGEQAKEW
FT                   LDLVKPQLVLLDVYLPDMQGTELVTYIRHHLHDTDIIMITAASETDVVRHALRGGVTDY
FT                   IVKPLMFDRFKASLENYQKKLVQLKKNNKLSIEQIEHLWSQRGVKGNEIEYAPKGIDPL
FT                   TLAKIKKHMLTVNEEGITAEVLSSMVGVSRSTARRYLEYLISGKKVHAELIYGSVGRPE
FT                   RRYFLIPS"
FT   gene            complement(582130..583434)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582130..583434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0617"
FT                   /product="citrate transporter, CitM family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03600;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03606; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06808; match to protein family HMM TIGR00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87367.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALLGFAMVFVFMFLIMTKRMSALVALILIPITFALIGGFYADM
FT                   GPMMLEGIQKLAPTGIMLMFAILYFGIMIDSGLFDPVISRILKFVKGDPLKIVVGTAIL
FT                   TIIVSLDGDGTTTYMITVSAMYPLYKRLGMNPLILAGVVMLGAGVTNLTPWGGPTARVM
FT                   SALGLDASELFTPLIPGMIAGALWVVFVAYYLGKKERKRLGIMDVQYLKQMQTTDEQAA
FT                   TVEAAVHKRPKLLWINFLLTATLLVCLILEVMPLPVLFTIAFAIAVMLNYPNLEQQKER
FT                   IASHAGNVLAVVSLVFAAGIFTGILSGTKMVDAMAKSVVTLIPDALGPQLPIITALLSM
FT                   PFTFFMSNDAFYFGVLPILTKAAATYGISAAEMGRASLLGQPVHLLSPLVASTYLLVGM
FT                   AKVDFGEHQRFTLLWAVGTTMVMLITGILIGVIPI"
FT   gene            583686..583940
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        583686..583940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRMEEICSSYEGKVEEIFVNESSYVYEWEKLMMIRKNNGELEK
FT                   VAVGISGNIRLVNVVVGQQIHTDTLLVRLEDDLLITGCE"
FT   gene            584075..584578
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        584075..584578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0619"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88616.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKYVMFAICLFFVFTIVGCGKKQAEAVAIDEKHDKCDICQIGV
FT                   MDNQFATEIILENGKALKFDDIGCMYKWMEINPGEKTKEKFVRDYDSKDWISLEDATYV
FT                   YDKTITTPMAYNVISFKNKKDAENFVSNYKGKVLSYKELAEHKWEMNKEMMGNQKKGNH
FT                   GGHH"
FT   gene            584868..585737
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        584868..585737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0620"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90410.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSRRVIVCDGGMVKKTLSFIGAVVVRKQKILLCMLLGLLMTVVA
FT                   CDKQEEPESKPVHVKNEKKQEKHKEKEESKEEKSINLMDKQLLLSATLGDTETAMKLIQ
FT                   DGANINVEGDNGETPVLAATYQNHVETVKALIGAGANIEIKDEKQSNPLLYASREGYTD
FT                   IVKVLIDAGVNTKETTKLGGTALISASERGHVEVVKELLEHTDIDVNYKNARGGTALVE
FT                   AIVLGNGSENHKKVIQMLIDHGADVNMANKENITPLQFAEKRGFKDIANMLRAAGANEV
FT                   VEPQQPVE"
FT   gene            586296..586862
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        586296..586862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0621"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol uptake operon antiterminator
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92532.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEPYIAMIKDWKGYNTYKKLPKTVFLMTGSMLELPERVYELQK
FT                   HGHDVFLHCDFIQGLNTNTQEALSYIQDVIGAQGIISTKGSTIRNANKIGLKTIQRIFI
FT                   VDTLSLTKSIENCKTTKPNAVEIMPGIMPSIIKQLAEEIEFPIIAGGLIQTREDAEIAI
FT                   RSGASAISTSHYEVWIQEEKRSAIL"
FT   gene            586859..587956
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        586859..587956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0622"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89000.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNVSKVYQNAEETAVKGVSVHIKKGEFFVLVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMIAGLEEISSGDLIINERVANDLEPKDRNLSMVFQNYALYPHLSVEENILFGLKVRK
FT                   VQKEERQKRLMEAVEMVGLKEYVKMKPGQLSGGQRQRVALARAIVSQAPICLMDEPLSN
FT                   LDAKLRAQMRIEIREIQQRLGITMIYVTHDQIEAMTMGDRIMVLNKGSVQQVGTPLDIY
FT                   NKPANEFVASFIGSPSMNMNDGEVDKEKGVLHIGQLQIPLSIGQLKQLPAGTVRVGMRP
FT                   EHIALSEEGQEVTLQSVEVLGNESILNFVINGTTWSAKVIGQLLLNKGDKVKLLFSEEK
FT                   LCFFNQNTNERLKVVAEEELKVVAK"
FT   gene            587956..588888
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        587956..588888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0623"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89572.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVSKLPVQTKVSKKKNLWGRTKDLRIGLLFLAPSILLFSIFLF
FT                   YPLFRTIYYSFYLTDIHGEANLFVGLENYQYLFSDPAFYKSIKSTLLFVLYTVPTSIIF
FT                   ALFLALIANGKVRGIGLFRVLFSSTMGISVAASAVIWLFLFHPSVGLFNNILASMNLPA
FT                   IAWLTSPDWALFSVSVTTVWVNTGFAFLVILGGLQNIDTSLYESASIDGASYLYKLRRV
FT                   TLPMLSPTLFFIVTVTLISAFQSFGQIDILTHGGPNDATNLIVYSIYKEAFVNHQFGTA
FT                   SAQAMVLFVFIFIATLLQFKFAERKVHYK"
FT   gene            588885..589706
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        588885..589706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0624"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKQWKQNFLLYMLLIISAVMVFFPVLYAFLISFMTPDDIQMRR
FT                   IFPTQFTFDNFINIFQKVPLFTYLYNSLVVSTVVMIGQLIVSSLAAYAFVFLQFKGRNL
FT                   IFFLFISTMLIPWEATMVPNFLTIQNFGWINSFAGMTVPFFATAFGIFLLRQHFMTLPN
FT                   ELKEAAFIEGIGNVRFLFSVVIPYCKTSFITLGVYSFLTTWNMYLWPLLVTTDETVRTV
FT                   QIGVKQLQSQEVATDWGSVMAGVTVIVIPTLILLFLGQKQLQQGLTKGAIK"
FT   gene            589728..591104
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        589728..591104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0625"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVKKGAALLMVATMALSSAACSNSKTEGKPEAQAKVAPVEKNG
FT                   DKTVIRFWHAMGGKTQGVLDGLVADYNKSQNKYEIKAEFQGTYEESLTKFKTMSATKEA
FT                   PALVQSSEITTKYMIDSKKITPIDSWIKKDKYDTSKLEKAITNYYSVDGKMYSMPFNSS
FT                   TPVLIYNKDAFAKAGLDPEKAPKTYAELQEAAKKLTIKEGGNVKQYGFSMLNYGWFFEE
FT                   LLATQGALYVDNENGRKDAAKKAVFNGKEGQKVFGMLDELNKAGALGKYGASWDDIRAA
FT                   FQSGQVAMYLDSSAGIRDLIDASKFNVGVSYIPYPEDSKQNGVVIGGASLWMTNMVSEE
FT                   TQQGAWDFMKYLTKPDVQAKWHTATGYFSINPDAYNEPLVKEQYEKYPQLKVTVDQLQA
FT                   TKQSPATQGALISVFPESRDAVVKALEAMYDGKNSKEALDEAAKATDRAISISARTSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            591524..592228
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        591524..592228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0626"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVISDIHGEIEKFEQLLEEAQYDAKQDQLILLGDYVDRGPN
FT                   ARAVIEKVKELKEDGALVLKGNHEDMMIKALTTDEERSWNHWVKRNGGDKTLYSYGFVE
FT                   EDIMVNEKDFRKPILQSRVLEEHVKFIQKLDHYIETEEYIFVHAGVEPLKRVSECEPYT
FT                   LMWIRNEFHSEYSGEKVVVFGHTETKTLHGNDNCNVYFGNNRIIGIDGGAVYGGQLNCL
FT                   ELPSKKVYVVKS"
FT   gene            592378..593049
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        592378..593049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0627"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91874.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVVEDNASLLESIVQILCDEFEVDTALNGEDGLFLALQNIYD
FT                   AILLDVMMPEMDGFEVIQKIRDKKIETPVLFLTARDSLEDRVKGLDFGGDDYIVKPFQA
FT                   PELKARIRALLRRSGSLTTKQTIRYKGIELFGKDKDVQVDGQSMKLTLKQYELLEYLVQ
FT                   NSGKILMREQIFDRVWGFDSDTTVAIVEVYVHHLRKKLEPFGYQKDIQTVRGIGYILKE
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            593118..594296
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        593118..594296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0628"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87203.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVLGSIIYSYTYKRIYSGVNESIEKAVQHRKNADDKKLPKKIR
FT                   GYPPIGDPRIMELTWLGNTVEIDIENGKRRFIFEDNLEKFSPKKLGTLQDIEVQGRYFR
FT                   IFAFQKDAKIVQIARDITAEKEMLHTLFLILVIGCSIGSLCAIGIGFFLAGRALVPIQN
FT                   SWEKQQQFVSDASHELRTPLAVIQSKTDILFQSPSATIEEKAMDISTISKECRRLSKLV
FT                   ANLLLLARSDSNQIEMDKKIFELDKLLEEIVEPYKEIASYQEKEMILKVEHDISFMGDR
FT                   ERIHQMMVILLDNAMKYTNEGGHIQIDCTQTNSSIRIRVKDDGIGVKGEDIPKLFDRFY
FT                   QGDKARSASEGAGLGLSIANWIVEKHYGKISVESQWGEGTCFEVILPKNQRI"
FT   gene            594505..595326
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        594505..595326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMMMVFTIGVMSLSILGGASPSETSKGKTDYKQRSKEQLNNG
FT                   KIHAVHTEEKAEKLGIETAGKEQITLEKEIHETEVGREAKQLGISIEGKDVGTLSEEIY
FT                   ETKVEQEALKLGISIENTSIVNLINQINTIKINDEADKLGISTNGKEIEDIAEEIYGTK
FT                   VREEAGKLGISPKGKEIEVLAQEVYEQKVQEEAKEYHIDLYGKDIYQVLSEINEQKVLQ
FT                   MADELNMDKTNMNVQELAEKIKKDQPEKGKELNFVPVIRTDADAFYSYLTN"
FT   gene            595370..596086
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        595370..596086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90920.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLGIAVWGIYTNGITKYVEKLTFFNIQSGKQVEFNRDEKVILS
FT                   NVPFIQQLPELDRGCEVTSLAMMLQYAGITVDKMKLANEIKKVDFMNDGVRGNPNEGFV
FT                   GNIYTFSESGYGVYHGPLFQLAKKYLPNKAVDLTGKSIEEMYNSVKAGQPVVMITNATF
FT                   APLDEDEFTTWETNNGDVSITYNEHCVVLIGYDQESVYIRDPLKDSLDVKVPREKFEQA
FT                   WVQMGSQAISYVKRSK"
FT   gene            596340..598322
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        596340..598322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0631"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88560.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIFNWVKCMSIKKKLIISFFLILTIPGLIIGGVSYQTAKTNFE
FT                   QQITGKAKENISILNTVISQNIEEKFVDAAYFADILTEDTYPNGQEEIVRTKLAQYIKL
FT                   HPEVEGIYIGTQTGKFIREPFIQMSDGYNPTDRDWYKEAHENKGKVIVTAPYQSASTKN
FT                   MVVTIAKEVKDGKGVIGINLNLDNILKISKMINIGEKGYAVILDQNKQIVSHPSRKPGA
FT                   KVTDPWIKPIYEDKQGNVAYTEKDDKKNLIFATNEKTGWKVVGVMFDEEIIQAANPVFY
FT                   KTFIVIAIAIVFGSVLIYFITKSITRPLRKIADSAYKISKGDLTEKITIHSKDDIGKLG
FT                   NSFNEMSASLQDVITQISFSAEHVAASAEELTASVQQANDATDQITIAMEQVSGGAESQ
FT                   SQGVEEGAATLQQVNAAIQDVNGSAESISISSLHARERAKEGEDLVEQTAIQMQSISRS
FT                   VSESDAIIKLLDEKSKQVGAISEAIQNIATQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADE
FT                   VRKLAEQSGESSGEIANLIAEIKADIEHTVKAMDNVNGEVQQGLDVVTKTKVSFTEILS
FT                   STTHIVSQVNEMVETTKRIAGDANEVTNAIDEIAAAAEENTASMQSVAASTEEQVNSME
FT                   EISSASQNLAEMAEELQAMTSKFKV"
FT   gene            598401..600005
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        598401..600005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0632"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00989;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKRLWNLWKTITLLVCTVVIFSLLVTDILISHNVERTTEDSQ
FT                   AEKAKTIAHIVANDSIVIDGLIGKADTSAIQTYTNRILKNTGVQFIVVMDMNGIRKSHP
FT                   NPQKIGYHFIGGDEGPALKGKEHVSLAEGTLGISMRVFVPVFSETGEQLGAVAVGISAD
FT                   NVKERVKESRHIIYIGVGVGVLVGMIGAILLARHIKKSLFGLEPHRIAKILEERNTMLQ
FT                   SVKEGIIAVDKEANVTLINNEAKRLFKKSGLEEDFIGKDVELYMPNSRIKEVLQTGEVQ
FT                   LNEEQNIYGITIVTNRVPLYVKGEIVGAIATFRDKTEIRKLAEELTGIRLYAEALRAQS
FT                   HEFMNKMHVVLGLTHMKQYEELQKYISGMVSEHQYEIGGVMKRIKSPVFAGFLLGKLSY
FT                   AREKNIKLIISEDSYMPEIDDESITHELITIVGNLIDNALEAVTNCEKKQVEVEIQYGN
FT                   TLIITVQDTGKGIQEKEIEALFTKGYSTKGDNRGYGLYLVKESIQRINGEIHMHSLVGK
FT                   GTKITIEIPKGRDERQI"
FT   gene            600002..600709
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        600002..600709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0633"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88005.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIVEDDPMVAMLNTHYLEQVGGFELVQAVNSVKSAIEVLEE
FT                   SRIDLVLLDIFMPEETGFELLMYIRNQEKEIDIMMISAVHDMGSIKKALQYGVVDYLIK
FT                   PFTFERFKEALTIYREKLTFMKEQQKISQSELDSLILQKEKREPTVTKELPKGLTKQTL
FT                   QLIWQKIESLNGRAFTTDEMSQLVGISRVSIRKYVMFLTDIGVLENEMMYQHVGRPVSK
FT                   LRCVDQKKIEFYV"
FT   gene            600832..602178
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        600832..602178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0634"
FT                   /product="citrate cation symporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91562.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIQKNVEAVSFSEGNEVQRESFASKIMNVKIGVIPLPLYVVLAA
FT                   IIYGASIYNKLPADMIGGFAVIMIMGIFLGDIGMRIPILKNIGGPAILSLFIPSLLVFF
FT                   NWMNPASMEAATMLMKKSNFLYLYISCLVVGSILGMNRKVLVQGFVRMFIPLVVGTLAS
FT                   VAVGLLVGSLFGFEMKHTFFFIIVPIVSGGIGEGILPLSLAYSDILNESSATFVSQLIP
FT                   AAIIGNMFAIVSAGYMKRLGEKKPELSGNGVLVKTDNQAELLKEQNTEKPIDFSLMGAG
FT                   LLIACTFFIFGGFASKFIGIPGAIIMIFSAALVKYFKLMPAKMEQGAFHLYKFISKNLT
FT                   WPLMVGLGLLYIPLKDVAAVLSVGYVVVCASVVLTMVASGFLVGKVMKMYPVESAIVTG
FT                   CHSGLGGTGDVAILSASNRMELMPFAQISTRLGGAAMVVTATILLKMFS"
FT   gene            602238..603437
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        602238..603437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0635"
FT                   /product="putative malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENQINERSLLLHKELVGKIEITSKVEVNSADDLSLTYTPGVAE
FT                   SCKAIAADEETVYDYTARGNMVAVVSDGTAVLGLGNIGPKAAMPVMEGKSILFKKFANV
FT                   DAFPLCLGTTDVDEIVTLVKNLEPTFAGINLEDIAAPRCFEIEKRLKEETNIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIVVLAAVINALKVVSKQMDHVKIVINGAGSAGIAIGKLLLKAGAQHITLVSLEGI
FT                   VCEGEAWMNEAQIEVSKKTNREHVRGTLKEAIHQADIFIGVSAPNVLTKELVQMMNEKA
FT                   IVFAMANPIPEIFPEDALEAGAAVVGTGRSDYANQVNNVLAFPGIFRGALDVRATDITE
FT                   EMKLAAAYGIANIITDEERNANYVIPNPLDKRVVPSVAEAVAKAAIDSGVAQIMKIPSY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(603733..604257)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603733..604257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0636"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGTMLLFSILIAGCTQAQPDLKKPKKEAIATSSTQVNAPSFF
FT                   HLSVLKDVNWEETPSFIQEKIPLKGIEEKIAMADSPIIANEKNEIMWYFLDPEMPTGKL
FT                   SIIALKQGSVTPTPLLFQQESSEPTWTTSNTIDSTTNELPLTMSLPSSGLWVLNIYVNE
FT                   KYYDQFVITAE"
FT   gene            complement(604373..605299)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604373..605299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0637"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSRRIGLIMIITGATLWGLSGPMIQWLFQHTNVSSVDFLTIRL
FT                   LLAGLFILSFLLVKKQNIFQIWKHPRYSIQLIIFSILGMLGAQYAFIETVHISNAVTAT
FT                   LFQFLGPVLITMYVAFEQRKFPASMQLLAIITALTGTYFIITNGSIENIVLSKEAIIFG
FT                   LLTAIGFAFYTLHPASLIKECGTIVVIGWGMLMGGIALLICNRSFEWTQLSQTFTLKTF
FT                   SMLILIIISGTLSFLLYIGSLKYLAATETSILSSIEPLVAAIVSIAWLNESFGAYQLLG
FT                   GLCIVLSVIFLTMPQKENEATFSTEQI"
FT   gene            605420..606820
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        605420..606820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0638"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89214.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELTPNLNMNSKKALYVQLYEYIKKEIKDGTISAFTKLPAKRKL
FT                   ADYLQVSKNTIEAAYEQLLAEGYIESISRKGYFVCKFEQMMDVEGSEAEVEEIPFREGN
FT                   YTFDFTQTGVDTNTFPFTTYRKFINDVWQPRNNELFFLGHPQGELSLREEIANYLYESR
FT                   GVRCSASQIVLGAGTQILVKLLFQLLKGSNYAVENPGYHRKMVVFEQGEERVQMLSLDK
FT                   DGICMADLENSDANVVFVTPSHQFPYGMIMPITRRTQLLQWAQKEDDRYIIEDDYDSEF
FT                   RYSGKPIPALQGLDTDGKVIYMGTLSKALLPSLRMSYIVLPKNLIKKYQKEYLFYTQSV
FT                   SRMDQEVVRKFLHEGYWEKHIHKMRVVYRKKRDRLVFEIEKYFSNLVEIIGEDSGLHIL
FT                   LKVHNGMREEELIKEAAKYSIKIYPVSTYYKDDTAPENVVLLGFAILSEEEIAKAIQLL
FT                   HKAWFTRK"
FT   gene            complement(606855..607367)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606855..607367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0639"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91152.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHVLTKDEAEIYLELRVEGLKQNPEAFSSSYEDIINKECAIEY
FT                   KAQKLAQDENYTLGAFKDGKLIGVATLETKPYVKQEHKAKIGSVYVSPKARGLGAGKAL
FT                   IKECLELAKSLEVEQVMLDVVVGNDGAKKLYESLGFKTFGVQERSLKYNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLDENK"
FT   gene            complement(607514..608977)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607514..608977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0640"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSLKIGTYFLILALCIETIAFVSFYKSISKMRIEEETLALLE
FT                   KGNRYSNKITRRAKWSAHAQEKKNIERTEYNKNPNRPIYPDFDIADEAEHLVESESISN
FT                   SDIAIIITDNNGKIISTSEPVTKAMQKQLTCKTEPIPKNGLIVEKNWKKSKFITTVSPI
FT                   HTTEFQGKLYMLLKTSFLENMLLKLMKQFLIISVLTIILTTISVFIFSRVITEPLIKMK
FT                   RATEKMSKLNKPIQLGIKRNDELGSLAKTIEDLSSELTYMKKERGEFLASVAHELLTPL
FT                   TYMKGYAKVAKRDSLTKEEREEYLQIIEDETDSVTDLVQDLFMLVQLEQHQFVIKKQKV
FT                   LLRPFLERMVEKTKTTLTNKQMQLHVYCKDDLEVCIDERRMEQVMLNLLHNAYQHSLEN
FT                   TTITIRVLAETNSFTISVQDEGEGIPEEDIPHIFDRFYRVDKSRTRATGGKGIGLAVAK
FT                   EIVELHNGSILVTSKLDVGTNFIIELPFE"
FT   gene            complement(609043..609714)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609043..609714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0641"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91575.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILLVDDEERMLRLLDLFLSPRGYFCMKATSGLEALKLIEQKD
FT                   FDIILLDVMMPNMDGWDTCYQIRQISNVPIIMLTARNQNYDMVKGLTMGADDYITKPFD
FT                   EHVLVARIEAILRRTKKDGFVSFNGIEWDKTKHTVTVYDEKISLTPIEFSLLGLFLQNT
FT                   NRAYSRDDLIEKIWGYETDIEYRTIDSHIRNIRDKLRKKGFPVENYLETVYKVGYKWKS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            610044..610166
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        610044..610166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0642"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90495.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKEEISKKEKQDRNTVVMCIAVSMVIIISCVNKILGIL"
FT   gene            complement(610548..611054)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610548..611054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0643"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88017.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRLLTTEDAEIYLKVCMEGLTKNPEAFSSSYEDVLKHEDPVAA
FT                   MAKRLSNPDKYTLGVFKDKDLIGIATLETKPFIKQEHKAKIGSVFVSPKARGLGAGRAL
FT                   IKAIIENADKLHVEQLMLDVVVGNDAAKKLYESLGFQTYGVQERSLKHNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLND"
FT   gene            complement(611283..612089)
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611283..612089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0644"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein FdhD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02634;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88797.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTQETYTIVRYHSGTFSKQIDEIVTESPITIKLNGEEYVTVVC
FT                   TPNYIEDMVIGFLISEGIISSYKDVGELWVQKDNGIVHVTSSKVNPLYQNLYNKRYITS
FT                   CCGKGRQGFIFANDAAKAKNLHNIHVTITPEECFHLMNTLQQSSTTFRQTGGVHNTALC
FT                   DRNNILLSRMDIGRHNALDKIYGHCLRNDISVKGKIIAFSGRISSEILLKVSKIGCEIV
FT                   LSKSAPTKLALQLAHDLGITVVGFIRNESCNIYTHPHRIDGYQSNN"
FT   gene            612393..615329
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        612393..615329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0645"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00111; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00384; match to protein family HMM PF01568;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04879; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91671.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQTVRVTVDGKEFSASGEKTILQLFNESNLEHPQICHVPEVDP
FT                   IQTCDTCIVEVDGKLMRACSTQIENGMHIERQSQRAKEAQTEAMDRILENHLLYCTVCD
FT                   NNNGNCKVHNTVHMMGIEEQKYPYEPKVSACEVDMSHPFYRYDPNQCIACGQCVEVCQN
FT                   LQVNETISIDWSLDRPRVIWDHGVSINDSSCVSCGQCVTVCPCNALMEKSMLGEAGFMT
FT                   GLKPDVLDPMIDFVKDVEPGYSSILAVSEVEAAMRKTKVNKTKTVCTFCGVGCSFEVWT
FT                   KDRHILKVQPVSDAPVNGISTCVKGKFGWDFVNSEDRITKPLIRQGDMFVEASWEEALE
FT                   VVASNMQHIKSAYGSDAFGFISSSKVTNEENYLMQKLARQIYGTNNVDNCSRYCQSPAT
FT                   DGLFKTVGMGGDAGTVKDIAEAGLVIIVGANPTEGHPVLATRVKRAHKLHEQKLIVADL
FT                   RKHEMAERADLFIHPRQGTDYVWLAGITKYIIDQDWHDKKFIAENVKNFDEYSKMVEKY
FT                   TLDYTEKITGISKENLKEMARMVYEADGTCVLWGMGVTQNTGGSTTSAAISNLLLVTGN
FT                   YRRPGAGAYPLRGHNNVQGACDMATLPNWLPGYQAVSDDTLRAKFEKAYGTTIPKAPGL
FT                   NNIAMLLAAEEGKLRGMYVMGEEMALVDSNANHVQHILANLDFLVVQDMFLSKTARFAD
FT                   VILPAAPSLEKEGTFTNTERRIQRLYEVLKPLGDSKPDWWILQKVARALGGDWNYESPS
FT                   EIMDEIASLAPLYSQATYDRLEGWNSLCWGSHDGSDTPLLYVDGFNFPDKLARLSLDEW
FT                   IPPVVAPDEYDLLLNNGRMLEHFHEGNMTNKSAGILSKVSEVFVEISPELAIERNVKDG
FT                   GLVELASPFGKIKVQALITDRVTGKELYLPMHATINEEAINILTGTATDLYTCTPAYKQ
FT                   TMVKMRVLREKGNRPLPPSNPRDKNRNPQNGVEIEQKWQRKQYVSLVD"
FT   gene            615342..615824
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        615342..615824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92403.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEITLIKKKVVTEEEQKQQVADALLNELSNNREAVEETMQLLA
FT                   QLQKAGILDAAISLLAAKEDVSKIAVEQLNREPVKNALNNMMGAGEALSSVDPEVTKQI
FT                   TSSLVTGLQFATDELNSGKKTKVMDFFKVLKDPDINRAITFGFSFLKAFGQGLEKK"
FT   gene            615830..615994
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        615830..615994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0647"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMGSNHHFFHCMYKSVHVKRNILLLKRWVRNGNMESISNIVL
FT                   ECGGIYATP"
FT   gene            615981..617852
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        615981..617852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0648"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91126.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHRKRLSIPGVMGHSFQTVKFAFWNVLTFQLAYKLLAAIVFVPL
FT                   FGIIFNKLLYFGGYANATNDELLAFLKTPYGILAIVILSLLALFLIFTEFAVLIIISYF
FT                   AHKRQKVRLRPILYKTVTYLPTLFTYCLPGFILYAVVLLPLLNMGYETALIPQIQIPNF
FT                   ITGELFKTTMGQVGYYTFFAVVAYLNLRWIFVLPIVVLEQKPFRVAARKSAKLVKESFF
FT                   KVLFFLVGFFISIGIVYVLFLGIYLLCLWGVYEFTNPKGTFALLAESTMSVFLTSTLYL
FT                   FSFIVTPFYIMAITRLYLQKVPGEDVLLEEGLDYSKTKADKCFFQKHRWKFIGVYIVGI
FT                   ITAGMVVAFIVTFITNTYKEPIIMAHRGYISKGVENTKEALQGAIDAKADYAEIDVLQT
FT                   KDGELAVIHDLKLKRLANANVQVSDLTMDELRQLTLSQDGFSGQISTLDEIIKLAKGKI
FT                   KLNIEVKLHGGEKDFVNKVLKTIKDNEFEKQCVIQTLHYPLIKEFKRANPNIKVGYILY
FT                   ASRAHLKNVKADFYVAEEYMLNKKLVKEARKLNKPIYVWTVNDMESLKGYYKLNVDGII
FT                   TDYPEDARETIKMLKEQEEEESDLFDKITETTDDLFSKLFISYPAAS"
FT   gene            618221..619354
FT                   /gene="ald1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        618221..619354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0649"
FT                   /product="alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01262;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01488; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05222; match to protein family HMM TIGR00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90509.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGVPAEIKNNENRVAMTPAGVVHLIRNNHEVFIQKGAGLGSGF
FT                   TDAQYVEAGAKIVDTAEEAWNMEMVMKVKEPIESEYKHFSEGLILFTYLHLAPEPELTK
FT                   ALIEKKVVSIAYETVQLENRSLPLLAPMSEVAGRMAAQIGAQFLEKNKGGKGILLAGVP
FT                   GVKRGKVTIIGGGQAGTNAAKIAVGLGADVTIIDLSAERLRQLDDIFGNQVKTLMSNPY
FT                   NIAEAVKESDLVIGAVLIPGAKAPKLVTEEMIKSMEPGSVVVDIAIDQGGIFETTDRIT
FT                   THDNPTYEKHGVVHYAVANMPGAVPRTSTLALTNVTVPYAVQIANKGYKEACLGNSALL
FT                   KGINTLDGYVTFEAVAEAHGVEYKGAKELLEAETVSC"
FT   gene            619458..620873
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        619458..620873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0650"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91124.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLFKKKSVTQLLGESKSKTLTKTLGAFDLTMLGIGAIIGTGVL
FT                   VLTGLVAARDAGPAVIFSFMIAAIVCGFAALCYAEVASTLPVSGSVYTYSYATIGEFIA
FT                   HLMGWTLLSVYVVTTAAVAGGWTGYFNNLVSGFGLEIPTELLKIPSQGGIVNLPAVVIT
FT                   LVLTWLLSRGTKESKRVNNIMVLIKIGIVILFIAVGAFYVQPENWTPFAPYGISGIFAG
FT                   GAAVFFAFLGFDALATSAEEVKNPQRDLPIGIIASLVICTIIYVVVCLVMTGMVSYKEL
FT                   DVPEAMAYVLEVVGQDKVAGVIAVGAVIGIMAVIFAYIYATTRVFFAMSRDGLLPKSFA
FT                   KINKKTEAPVFSTWLTGIGSALIAGFIDLKELSNLANIGALLTFAMVGVSVIILRKTHP
FT                   NLKRGFMVPLVPTLPLISIACCLFLMFNLPLTTWIYFGIWLAIGVVVYFVYSKKHSHLK
FT                   DDGSSQDNLEQAN"
FT   gene            621140..621517
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        621140..621517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0651"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88673.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNKVETPQETCSQTIIHEEVVDQVKQTIPTDESLSKVAELFKV
FT                   LGDRTRTRILHALFEAEMCVCDLAYLLGMTQSSISHQLRVLKQAKLVKNRKEGKVVYYS
FT                   LADQHVIHIFEQAFEHVNEEE"
FT   gene            621542..623908
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        621542..623908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0652"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90696.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEALVKKKLMLEGLDCANCAMKIEKGVGNIEGVNSCSVNFATKT
FT                   MVLETAQNKESEVVTEAKQLVTKLEPHIKVQEEKNTKVAKEVFILEGLDCANCAMKIEN
FT                   KVKEMPTVSAATVDFVSKKLRVEVANKRELEATVANITNVVQKLEPDVKVVREEKGGHD
FT                   HGHSHDHGEANVKKMVGRLVVGGILTAIAALAGLPQMVTIPLFVLAYLLIGGDIVWRAV
FT                   RNITRGQVFDENFLMAIATVGAFAIQQYSEAVAVMLFYQVGELFQSIAVNRSRKSITSL
FT                   MDIRPDYANVKVGNETKQVSPEDVQIGDYIIVKPGEKVPLDGKVIEGTSMVDTSALTGE
FT                   SVPREVEVGNDVLSGFVNQNGVLTIEVTKEFGESTVSKILDLVQNASSKKAPTENFITK
FT                   FARYYTPVVVITAAIMAFIPPLILEGATFSDWIYRALVFLVISCPCALVVSIPLGFFGG
FT                   IGGASKSGVLVKGSNYLEALNDVKYIVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVTKMEPSEGTTSEELLEYA
FT                   AFAEVYSNHPIAQSIRKAYGKSIDEKIIDDYNEISGHGTVVKVQGKEIFAGNAKLMRKE
FT                   NITFKQPETVGTLVHVAVDGRYAGYIVISDEVKEDSKQAIQKLKELGIKKTVMLTGDAK
FT                   PVGEAVGKELGLDEVHAELLPQQKVEEIEKIDAAKHGKEKIAFVGDGINDTPVLARADV
FT                   GIAMGGLGSDAAIEAADIVIMTDEPSKIATAVKIAKRTRSIVWQNIIFALGVKGIVLLL
FT                   GAFGIATMWEAVFSDVGVTLLAVLNAMRVLRVKDL"
FT   gene            complement(624112..625575)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624112..625575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0653"
FT                   /product="putative nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYYKDDSYALHTDLYQINMAYTYWKDGIHNRRSVFDLYFRKLPF
FT                   ENGYAVFAGLEKIVEYIENFSFTESDIAYLAELQFEEEFLHYLQNMKFTGTVRSMQEGE
FT                   VVFNNEPLLRVDAPLGEAQIIETALLNIVNYQTLIATKAARMKHAANNDELLEFGTRRA
FT                   HEFDAALWGTRAAFIGGFSSTSNVRAGKRFGIPVAGTHAHSFVQAYRDEYVAFKKYAET
FT                   HKKCVFLVDTYDTLKSGVPNAIRVAKEFGDRINFYGIRLDSGDMAYLSKKARKLLDEAG
FT                   FTNTKIIASSDLDEYTIMHLKSQGAKINVWGVGTKLITSFEQPALGAVYKLVAIEDTDG
FT                   KLNDTIKISSNPEKITTPGLKRIYRIINRVNDHAEGDYIALDYEEPGKEERLKMFHPVH
FT                   TYISKFVTNFEARELHKDIFVNGERTYELPSILDIQKYNEQSLSLFWEEYMRTLNPEEY
FT                   PVDLSQECWDHKMNYIQTVREQVEKNIQK"
FT   gene            625776..627050
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        625776..627050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0654"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89655.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTLEKIGKQVFYKRLQQKMTQEELCQGICSVSYLSKIENGKIE
FT                   ASEEILQLLCARLEIAVTDLRDVEEDVKGKLDEWLNALVHLDKPQVERIYEELQGEMKH
FT                   VLDFEIINYYKLLYTRYLIMKRDFPAVEEELERLKKVYKKYSPFQKLLYTYSKALLLSL
FT                   QYKHKESLKYLIETEEMAKEQGYYETGIYYNLSLAYSHLNIPHLAMHFANIAMEGFRNE
FT                   YKFRYVINCQTIIALSYVEKAQYEEALKIYESILREVDSFAEKDMIKAMTLNNMGELYH
FT                   YKNEHDKSKSYFLQSFQLQQTVNMNYIETIYGLAKQSIHLKCYEEAQKWIEKGIECSRS
FT                   DEKYNKMIYSFCIFKYKYFGESQEFKRFLENEAIPFFKSVGSMKELKNAYLELAMYLEN
FT                   EFKYEESNKYYKEVIKVLEEREELN"
FT   gene            627047..627301
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        627047..627301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIYGVVGLGLVAILSFGVNYSNPDIYGVKSLKEGSVNYSNPD
FT                   IYGLNSLKEGSIKYSNPDIYGFNFSEEKVINYSNPDIYG"
FT   gene            627477..629177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        627477..629177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0656"
FT                   /product="neutral protease Npr599"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02868; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03413; match to protein family HMM PF07504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSLALVLATGMAVTTFGGTGSAFADSKNVLSTKKYNETVQSP
FT                   EFVSGDLTEATGKKAESVVFDYLNAAKGDYKLGEKSAQDSFKVKQAKKDAVTDSTVLRL
FT                   QQVYEGVPVWGSTQVAHVSKDGSLKVLSGTVAPDLDKKEKLKNKNKIEGAKAIEIAQKD
FT                   LGVTPKYEVEPKADLYVYQNGEETTYAYVVNLNFLEPSPGNYYYFIEADSGKVLNKYNK
FT                   LDHVANEDKSPVKQEAPKQEAKPAVKPVTGTNAVGTGKGVLGDTKSLNTTLSASSYYLQ
FT                   DNTRGATIFTYDAKNRTTLPGTLWVDADNVFNAAYDAAAVDAHYYAGKTYDYYKATFNR
FT                   NSINDAGAPLKSTVHYGSKYNNAFWNGSQMVYGDGDGVTFTSLSGGIDVIGHELTHAVT
FT                   EYSSDLIYQNESGALNEAISDVFGTLVEYYDNRNPDWEIGEDIYTPGKAGDALRSMSDP
FT                   TKYGDPDHYSKRYTGTSDNGGVHTNSGIINKAAYLLANGGTHYGVTVNGIGKDKVGAIY
FT                   YRANTQYFTQSTTFSQARAGLVQAAADLYGASSAEVAAVKQSYSAVGVN"
FT   gene            complement(629240..629788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629240..629788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0657"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JPJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89099.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETIQNFLTDYYSIAIPLSILINIIISLLGFIPSIFLTAINIQL
FT                   FGVTNGTIISIAGEALGAIISFYIYRIGLQKFTHSKVNKYPKVERLLYVKGKEAFLLVL
FT                   SFRLIPFIPSSIVTLFAALGKMSLLSFSIASTIGKIPALLIEVYSAYHVINGTNEAKWI
FT                   VTIAGAIGLFYLWKKWRKK"
FT   gene            630166..630684
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        630166..630684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0658"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISSLFLSSLLALMLILSGCAGKEQKTEKQTGNQSTSVEKISD
FT                   NILDEMEGPPKNGHTIERHVGKSEEDLKNRLKTDKVSAASTYYDKETATKAVKDSLKQH
FT                   DKEIQDWLKNSKEARLVLNTTHSFPVGKTVIKKNMNVKDKLVKTVTVLARDKSGDLGYK
FT                   IITSYPSDK"
FT   gene            630700..630972
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        630700..630972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0659"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92595.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTTLQYFLKSYCTLSIHEDEIVGVMEEFIEQEDEEIVLKLRDEL
FT                   LYMKKKDAWEEACVLAARQGNRMWSLEETKDHLTTFLVLLQKKKA"
FT   gene            complement(631021..632283)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631021..632283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKILIGSAIAGGILLCVGGVSGYQYVSKLNNQLDTTALPNTT
FT                   FEGISLDGKNKKDIQAIINQKITELDQKSLTYIFQNDKQTYTWKDLGINYKEKDIIDKI
FT                   FKEQEGNAINRYKMRKQAENGELKRDYKLTPQLNTTAYESFMKDKYNETLKNPVNAELS
FT                   IEGTTVNISQSQNGEKIDKGKLTDLTKQAITSGTSDITLPVTLLKPERSTEDIQKMGIK
FT                   EVIAEYSTPMAGRNGNQSFNVNKSANTLSGVIVAPDETFSFNGRVGVTDAAHGYKSAAV
FT                   YSQGKVIQSAGGGVCQVSSTLYSAALRADLGIVSRSNHSMPVNYLPLGQDAAVADYGPD
FT                   LKFKNNTGNHIYIQAFSNGGSITTRIFGTNTGKNVEVSSQVISRTNDKITAVTYKKVTQ
FT                   NGEVISNGQISKSVYKSAPKQ"
FT   gene            complement(632518..633534)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632518..633534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0661"
FT                   /product="transcription antiterminator, LytR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03816;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91329.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSDMNKDTRAKKGRSKKKRLLWFLLIPLLIIALGAGGYSFHIY
FT                   SKAKSILSNAYSELGRGDKSSKREKAVKPMTDNISILIMGVDESDIRDKNYGKATRTDA
FT                   LLLATINKNDKSVKLVSIPRDSRVYIKSREKYDKITHAHVFGGVDSTIDTVENFLDVPV
FT                   DYYVKFNFKSFIKIVDSLGGITVDVPVEFTEQNSKDEADAIHLKKGRQHLNGEEALALA
FT                   RTRHIDSDYMRGQRQQLVLEAIAEKALSLNSINKIGGLLDAVDKDLKTNLTFDDMMTIA
FT                   KNSMGSNLKMDKLQVEGTDKYIGGIYYYVPNEKSVNNISTTLQEHLGVTNKNEHKKL"
FT   gene            complement(633795..634973)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633795..634973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0662"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFITFFLGLIVVFFLAYIASNNKKHIKFKPIFIMLLIQLILTYL
FT                   LLNTEIGLILIRVISSLFTKLLEYAADGINFVFGGLANKGEMPFFLTVLLPIVFISVLI
FT                   GILQHFKILPFFIRWIGYFLSKINGLGKLESYNAIASAIVGQSEVFITVKKQLAQIPKH
FT                   RLYTLCASAMSTVSMSIVGAYMTMIEPKYVVTALVLNLFSGFIIVLIINPYDVKDDEDI
FT                   LEIKGEKQSFFEMLGEYILDGFRVAIVVGAMLIGFVALISCINDLFLIIFSITFQQLIG
FT                   YVFAPIAFLIGVPSSEIVAAGSIMATKLVTNEFVAMMDLSKISNSLSPRTVGIISVFLV
FT                   SFANFSSIGIISGAVKGLNEEQGNVVARFGLKLLYGATLVSILSAIIVSIML"
FT   gene            635143..635451
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        635143..635451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0663"
FT                   /product="glyoxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89156.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKAINEVYRKERDSYKLDLCVGKEYQIELFSFPNPPKRPSFPE
FT                   AAGLRHLAFAVTNIEEAVQHLSQCGVETEAIRIDDITGKKFVFFQDPDGLPLELYEV"
FT   gene            635559..636857
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        635559..636857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0664"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88199.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKLLMVAILIGLTAFFVAVEFAIIKVRSSRIDQLVSEKRRGA
FT                   LAAKKVTSNLDEYLSACQLGITITALGLGWLGEPTIKHLLEPLFLKLNLSPAIASTVSF
FT                   IIAFAVITFLHVVIGELAPKTFAIQRAEQVSLLLSKPLIYFYRIMYPFIWTLNGSARLV
FT                   TGLFGLHPASEHEVAHSEEELRLILSESYESGEINQREFKYVNNIFEFDNRVAKEIMVP
FT                   RTEVIGLYEDEPFETHIKIIAQEKYTRYPVFGEDKDEIIGMVNVKDLFIRYMDGNRDEE
FT                   CSITPYTRPVIEVLENIPIHDLLLQMQRKHIPLAVLYDEYGGTAGIVTLEDILEEIVGE
FT                   IRDEYDEDEHPPIEHISEGCKIVEGKVLISEVNDLFGINLIADDVDTIGGWIMVQKQIV
FT                   AEGDIIEKHGFSFKVLEKDMHQIKRVEIKKVEE"
FT   gene            637020..638453
FT                   /gene="aspA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        637020..638453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0665"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88268.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATKDIRIEKDFLGEKEVPSIAYYGVQTLRAVENFPITGYRIHP
FT                   SLITAMAIVKKAAALANMDTGYLAKDIGHEIAEAAQEIVDGKFHDQFIVDPIQGGAGTS
FT                   INMNTNEVIANRALERMGYEKGEYAKISPNTHVNMAQSTNDAFPTGIHIATLMMLEELL
FT                   ITMEELHAAFRAKAKEFDHVIKMGRTHLQDAVPIRLGQEFEAYSRVLARDIKRIKQSRQ
FT                   HLYEVNMGATAVGTGLNANPTYIEQVVKHLRTFSGFPLVGAEHLVDATQNTDAYTEVSA
FT                   ALKVCMMNMSKIANDLRIMASGPRVGLAEIQLPARQPGSSIMPGKVNPVMAEVINQVAF
FT                   QVIGNDHTICLASEAGQLELNVMEPVLVFNLIQSISIMNNGFRVFREYCIKGITANEEL
FT                   LKQYVEKSVGIITAVNPHIGYEAASRIAREAIETGKSVRELCLEHGVLTEEELDIILDP
FT                   FEMTHPEIAGASLLKDKKM"
FT   gene            complement(638493..640112)
FT                   /gene="lldP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638493..640112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0666"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02652;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTWTQIYDPLNNIWLSALIAALPIFCFIICLMGLKMKSYIAGLY
FT                   SVIVAIILAIFVYKMPATVAVASAGFGILSGFYPICTIVIAAIFLYKLTVKTEQFNIIR
FT                   DSISSITNDQRLQVLLIAYSFGAFLEGAAGLGVPVAITAALLVGMGFNPLKAAGICLVA
FT                   NIAGGAMGAMGIPVTVPAQLTELDALTIGRQTVLILPFISIVLPFLLVSMVDGIKGIKE
FT                   TWQGILVSGISFAITQFVVTYFLGAELTNIFAAVVSMISLALFLRVWQPKSSTKEEKQE
FT                   EKESHTFNQILYAWSPFVFLTAFVTIFNLKPIKALFAPDGALANLVFNIQFPGLHNAVM
FT                   KTTPITKADTPFAAVFKFDVFSSTTTAIVLAIIVSLIVYRVKGKMIKELMVETIKELKA
FT                   PVYTICSVIALAYVENYSGMSSTLGLAFSSTGNAFPILSPILGWIGVFITGSVVSSGSL
FT                   FAPLQAVTADQLNIVPSTLVALNVVGGTMAKMVSPQSVAVACAAVGLVGKESALFKTAM
FT                   KYSLIFLAIISLLQLNAVFNIF"
FT   gene            640949..641236
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        640949..641236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0667"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89870.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNQFECRISEEDVQMLRALAHPLRLRLVMELMQRGTCNVTQLQ
FT                   EVLEIPQSTVSQHLTKLKQNKVVRFERRGLEVYYQIHNDKVSEVVKTLFS"
FT   gene            641428..641607
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        641428..641607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0668"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, H-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08141;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89359.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKRVKQILSSSSRIDVTYEGVPVWIESCDEQSGVAQVYDVSNP
FT                   GESVHVNVTALEEK"
FT   gene            complement(641648..643033)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641648..643033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0669"
FT                   /product="proton/peptide symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00854; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07690; match to protein family HMM TIGR00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90910.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAALKLDKAGEQQSPKKHPPGLYLLFLTEMWERFSYYGMRGLLV
FT                   LYLTTAAVSGGLGFDKAFAVQLYGTFTAAVYFMPIIGGWLTDHYITRRHAITLGGIIMA
FT                   IGNFVLFSMNTKTGLFLGLILLVIGNGFFKPNISTLLGELYSENDSRRDSAFTIFYMGI
FT                   NVGAFFAPLICGFLAEDFFKTSVDGVMVMGYKYGFLAACIGMIIGQIVFNLLAPRYLGT
FT                   AGTTVVGKKNKNQPAIEKKPLTKQEKNRTWAIVILTCFVVFFWAGFEQAGSSLTLYTDK
FT                   FVDRTIFGWEIPTSWFQSVNPAFIVLLAPFVSMLWLKLSKSKRGDLKIPTKMAFGMILL
FT                   GIGYLVLTLAVLKTGSSEADITVKANLLFIVITYMFHTIGELFLSPIGLSMVSAIAPVK
FT                   LASLLMGVWLAGSGMANWLAGKLASFTQSLGYLEVFASIGIIVSVLGFVLLLCSKKVAS
FT                   MME"
FT   gene            complement(643415..644380)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643415..644380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0670"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90054.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFMRKKSFTVFVFLLAFSLLLSACGKSNTKEESKEDTKKEMIPV
FT                   EHAMGKTEVPANPKRVVILTNEGTEALLELGVKPVGAVKSWTGDPWYPHIKDKMKDVKV
FT                   VGDEGQVNVETIASLKPDLIIGNKMRHEKVYEQLKAIAPTVFSETLRGEWKDNFKFYAK
FT                   ALNKEKDGQKVLADYDKRMKDLKAKLGDKVNQEISMVRFMPGDVRIYHGDTFSGVILKE
FT                   LGFKRPGDQNKDDFAERNVSKERISAMDGDVLFYFTFDKGNEKKGSELEKEYINDPLFK
FT                   NLNAVKNGKAYKVDDVIWNTAGGVMAANLLLDDIEKRFVK"
FT   gene            644553..645557
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        644553..645557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0671"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQ99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92449.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKTNRAKWIGLFVGIIAVITCIWGSIIFGYTNTSWKLALDAFF
FT                   HFNGSNEHIIIQNVRLPRALIAASVGASLAIAGCLMQTLTKNPLASPDFIGLNSGAAFF
FT                   IVVAIVIFSVTSLSAFTWIAFLGAAIAAVLVFASSSLGKEGTTPLKLTLAGVAISALFS
FT                   SLTQGLLVLNEKALEEVLFWLAGSVQGRKLEILQSVFPYLLIGWIASIMMAGKVNTLMM
FT                   GEDVAKGLGQRTILMKSFVLLIIVLLSGGSVAVAGPIGFIGIVTPHFARFLVGVDHRWR
FT                   VPYSGLLGAILLILADIAARYVIMPQEVPVGVMTAFIGAPFFIYIARKRGLSK"
FT   gene            645554..646612
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        645554..646612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0672"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYIPFRIGKGELSFLMYKRACLVLFSLLVVLIGLFFASAGMGD
FT                   MKIAPYDVWQAITGNGDAMSNMVVNKFRMPRILIAILVGIALAVAGCILQGLVRNPLAS
FT                   PDIIGITGGASVAVVLFLAIFSDKNNALTVSIHYMPLAAFVGATIVALFVYLFAWRNDG
FT                   LSPISLVLIGVGFWALTKAATTLFMLLAPIYQASQANVWITGTVYGSSWQNVMVLAPWV
FT                   LILTVISFIAARHLNAQELGDDIAVGLGVPLTKSRIFMLLLSTALIGGAVAFAGGIGFV
FT                   GLMAPHISRRLVGSLYGALLPVAAIVGAILVLAADLIGRTVFTPLEIPAGVFTSAIGAP
FT                   YFIYLLYKSRNS"
FT   gene            646625..647446
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        646625..647446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0673"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="this gene contains a nucleotide ambiguity which may
FT                   be the result of a sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88565.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKALETKRLTLSYGETIIIDELNLEIPKGEITIFIGSNGCGKST
FT                   LLRSLARLLKPTTGDILLDNQAIQSMQTKQIARQMAIXPQGPQAPEGLTVLQLVKQGRY
FT                   PYQTWLKQWSEKDEEMVQNALAATGMTEFAERDVHALSGGQRQRAWIAMTLAQDTDIIL
FT                   LDEPTTYLDMTHQIEVLDLLFELNETEQRTIVMVLHDLNLACRYADNIVAIQDKQIYAQ
FT                   GKPEEVVDEKLVRDVFRMECQISTDPLFGTPLCIPHGKGRRVRKEVAHAMR"
FT   gene            complement(647466..648209)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647466..648209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0674"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK89510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK89510.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFTESDVYNNEAFFKQYMKRRYRENSPNESLEKPAFFQLIGDVK
FT                   GKKILDLGCGDAKFGKELLEKDCHSYTGIEGSELMYEKAKKQLENKNGIVHFLNLKDYT
FT                   YPPATFDLVTSRLALHYIEHLPIIFQNVYETLKTNGTFTFSVQHPVITSSFESLQTSGK
FT                   RTSWLVDDYFKTGKRVEPWIDQEVIKYHRTTEEYFTLLQQAGFTITNLKEATPNQTYFQ
FT                   SAEEYERRLRIPLFLLFSCRKYKRR"
FT   gene            648423..649613
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        648423..649613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0675"
FT                   /product="putative 8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKTLAKFLEENLEDLKSKGLYNVIDPLESSNGPIITIGGKEYI
FT                   NLSSNNYLGLATDSRLQEAAIGAIHKYGVGAGAVRTINGTLDLHIKLEETIAKFKHTEA
FT                   AIAYQSGFNCNMAAISAVMDKNDAILSDELNHASIIDGSRLSKAKIIVYKHSDMEDLRQ
FT                   KAIAAKESGLYNKLMVITDGVFSMDGDVAKLPEIVEIAEELDLMTYVDDAHGSGVLGKG
FT                   AGTVKHFGLSDKVDFQIGTLSKAIGVIGGYVAGKQNLIDWLKVRSRPFLFSTALTPADA
FT                   AACMRSIEILMESTELHDRLWENGRYLKQGLKELGFNIGESETPITPCIIGDEVLTQEF
FT                   SKRLNEEGVYAKSIVFPTVAKGTGRVRNMPTAAHTKEMLDEAIRKYEKVGKEMGII"
FT   gene            649658..650623
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        649658..650623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02719; match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVTGSLGQIGSELVMKLRDVYGASNVIATDIRETDSEVVTS
FT                   GPFETLDVTDGQKLHDIAKRNEVDTIIHLAALLSATAEKNPLFAWNLNMGGLVNALEAA
FT                   RELNCKFFTPSSIGAFGPSTPKDNTPQDTIQRPTTMYGVNKVAGELLCDYYHQKFGVDT
FT                   RGVRFPGLISYVAPPGGGTTDYAVEIYYEAIKKGTYTSYIAEGTYMDMMYMPDALQAII
FT                   SLMEADPSKLVHRNAFNITAMSFEPEQIAASIRKHIPTFTMDYAVDPARQTIADSWPNS
FT                   IDATAAMKEWGFKAEYDLDKMTTDMLAKLKKKLTAELVMN"
FT   gene            650678..651100
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        650678..651100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0677"
FT                   /product="mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91801.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVDVVYALIHDEETDKILMVHNVEQNVWSLPGGAVEKGETLEE
FT                   ALVREVKEETGLTVVAGGLVAINEKFFEEPGNHALLFTFRAHVVKGELVAADEGEISAI
FT                   EWVDRAIANERFPFYDGGFDSLLEVAIPYKFQPETK"
FT   gene            complement(651140..653020)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651140..653020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0678"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK92565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK92565.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIFSDKKIDASLFLQMENLMYALLKEDDAYLEYGYKAYYDEIE
FT                   KKVVISHFWDDRKEEDTVIGLKSEVFLKALGNKHYSDMTLIRSYAIELQESPLKKFLTQ
FT                   LFVLLEDLRVEEIVKNLRPGTKHVFKRRKEMYRNYFSSQNEINRVRNYHGDRLFCLCYL
FT                   SLTSDKYEMFNNEYFEQIEAILHETFQARNTEDIMYIVEKIRYRLEELLESDMLNNYFG
FT                   HAPLYLSVIADEKDSRPEKLANDDTQIVDDENKNKMNESFSTWHRENKNNENENFLRFE
FT                   LESGTKTNMMGDTARESEDGDQALGSVQGTSQKSTQSNFDGADTEEARASHASSQNDGA
FT                   YGKYNVGASHTFKEARKSTPDEKKDYQAIKSVVNKDVKELKKIIEKTIENKTNANSDKY
FT                   YGRLRKKFLRIYTEKQPRMFYKKGQESQELDVAFQLLVDCSGSMYNKMEETKKSVVLFH
FT                   EALKSLKIPHAISGFWEDASSAKPEDKPNVIHEVVTYKNSTLPNVGPEIMQLREEEDNR
FT                   DGYIIRIVSEKLAKRPEKHKFLLVFTDGEPSALDYQQDGILDTHEAVKLARKSGMEVIG
FT                   IFIEEGEAKEATYQLMKNIYNHHFLVANHAEDLRLKIKPLLKKLLLKTIE"
FT   gene            complement(653024..653917)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653024..653917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0679"
FT                   /product="putative norQ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07726;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQFHIHADLKQQLSTIHEKNKQEAGENAHLIGTKIYKASDNSI
FT                   IEDAITALLLGKNILLKGPTGSGKTVLAETLSSLFQKPMHSINCSVDLDVEGILGYNTL
FT                   QTKDGASEVTFVNGPLMKAMKNGHFLYIDEINMAKPETLPLLHGALDYRKMITNPFTQE
FT                   VVYGDDEYRVIAAINEGYVGTSELNEALKNRFVIIEVPYIQGDTLKELLLAESKLKDVA
FT                   TIEKFVAFASDLMPLARDGRVSEEAASIRGIIDACDLGVYIPVMRAIERSIIAKLNDET
FT                   EQMTVRELAESYFFEG"
FT   gene            complement(654045..655574)
FT                   /gene="cls1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654045..655574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0680"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK88825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK88825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIVQLLLIFTIVSIVLFLLNTSYISLYTFVGVLWSITIVGIS
FT                   FVIFIENRSPQSTLAWFLVLALLPVIGVLLYSIFGRSRWRRKKHLHRSEEQRKLFREIL
FT                   EGRRLELSLKVPLSERSVHLTEVVQKFGGGPAADRTTTKLLTNGDQTFSEILQAIEQAK
FT                   HHIHIQYYIYKSDEIGTKVRDALIKKAKDGVIVRFLYDGLGSNTLRRRFLQPMKEAGIE
FT                   IVEFDPIFSAWLLETVNYRNHRKIVIVDGEIGFTGGLNVGDEYLGRSKKFPVWRDSHLK
FT                   VEGKALYKLQAIFLEDWLYASSGLNTYSWDPFMNRQYFPGKEISNAEGAVQIVASGPSS
FT                   DDKSIRNTLLAVMGSAKKSIWIATPYFIPDQETLTLLRLSAISGIDVRILYPGKSDSII
FT                   SDQASQSYFTPLLKAGASIYSYKDGFMHAKIVLVDDKIATIGTANMDVRSFELNYEIIS
FT                   VLYESETVHDIKRDFEDDFKHSTEIKWNAFQKRSIKKRILESFMRLISPLL"
FT   gene            655758..655994
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        655758..655994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90327.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGRPIGGFGHGGGFGHGGFHGGFGHSPFFGGGFFPGFVAGALLS
FT                   PGFGYGGYGYPYYSDYSYYTGYQQDPYYSYNTY"
FT   gene            656025..656351
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        656025..656351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0682"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK87612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK87612.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIENNGLYYRNHHHGGHHHNGGHHHHGGHNHHNHHHHHGGGWG
FT                   WGGGSWGGGFFPGSFAGGVLGGLTAGALTGAAGGGYYPAPYPVTYPAPYPTPYPGYQQT
FT                   TYPY"
FT   gene            656710..658413
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        656710..658413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0683"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF08447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK91447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK91447.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQRGHALYESSLRDLKLALDESSIVAITDRKGLITYVNDKFCE
FT                   ISKYTREELIGKDHRILNSGYHPKTFFQMLWKRILSGKVWRGEIRNQAKDGTYYWVKTT
FT                   IVPFLNEKGEPYQFIAIRNDISSRKEAEQRLRLSESRYRELAYHDALTSLPNRLQLITT
FT                   VNELIADKNEFGMIYFDLDRFKLVNDTLGHMIGDLLLSEVASRLHYVLGEKDVLARLGG
FT                   DEFVLLTKNHKQDEMRQLATSVLSCFQAPFMLEGHEVYISASLGLCSYPQDGQDVETLL
FT                   KNSDLAMYSAKEQGRNAACFFTDELRAKINRRMKIEFALQKAIRDEELDVVLQPIIDLK
FT                   TKKYTGIEALVRCTTEEGPISPSEFIPIAEESGLIIKLGDWVLEKSCRLFKTLPEYEEG
FT                   LKLSVNLSIQQLMQKRFIISVRSILRRTGFPANRLILEITESIAVRHFDYIIATLQELR
FT                   NMGILIALDDFGTGYSSLYYLKQLPLDIVKIDRNFIREFHYDHAQPERTIVKSVIEIAH
FT                   SLNLAVVAEGVETVEQESLLKSMGCDYVQGFYYAKPLSVAELKEKLIIDF"
FT   gene            complement(658444..659841)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658444..659841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCAH820_0684"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCAH820_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACK90858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B7JQB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B7JQB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACK90858.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKWGLWVLTAFVIGNMVGGGVFMLPANLAQVSGPMGSTLAWS
FT                   ITGLGVFMIALVFGNLAIRKPELKAGPQSYAQAMFPSKKAGKVAGYSMAWGYWAANWAA
FT                   TASVIISFAGYLSTFFPVLQSKQILFSTNGFSLELGKGLTFLVCSLMLWGIQYILSQNI
FT                   DRAGNMNLLATIAKIIGFTMFIVITLFIFNASNFGDGQTFMNEAGQSISLGGQINSAAI
FT                   ATLWAFIGIESAVMLSNRAKSQRDVKKATIFGLIIALLIYMSITLLTMGALSQDALKDS
FT                   QKPLVDALNLAIGNKGAYIMALLALV