(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001398

ID   CP001398; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2045438 BP.
XX
AC   CP001398;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA33671;
XX
DT   19-JUN-2009 (Rel. 101, Created)
DT   23-JUN-2016 (Rel. 129, Last updated, Version 12)
XX
DE   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3
OC   Archaea; Euryarchaeota; Thermococci; Thermococcales; Thermococcaceae;
OC   Thermococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-2045438
RX   DOI; 10.1186/gb-2009-10-6-r70.
RX   PUBMED; 19558674.
RA   Zivanovic Y., Armengaud J., Lagorce A., Leplat C., Guerin P., Dutertre M.,
RA   Anthouard V., Forterre P., Wincker P., Confalonieri F.;
RT   "Genome analysis and genome-wide proteomics of Thermococcus gammatolerans,
RT   the most radioresistant organism known amongst the Archaea";
RL   Genome Biol. 10(6):R70-R70(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2045438
RA   Zivanovic Y., Armengaud J., Lagorce A., Leplat C., Guerin P., Dutertre M.,
RA   Anthouard V., Forterre P., Winker P., Confalonieri F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (22-JAN-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Institut de Genetique et Microbiologie, Universite Paris XI / UMR8621 CNRS,
RL   Universite Paris-Sud, Centre d'Orsay', Orsay 91405, France
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-2045438
RA   Zivanovic Y., Armengaud J., Lagorce A., Leplat C., Guerin P., Dutertre M.,
RA   Anthouard V., Forterre P., Winker P., Confalonieri F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (29-NOV-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Institut de Genetique et Microbiologie, Universite Paris XI / UMR8621 CNRS,
RL   Universite Paris-Sud, Centre d'Orsay', Orsay 91405, France
XX
DR   MD5; 3cbfd08d1fae266396256f2125b9669a.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603333.
DR   CABRI; DSM 15229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001162862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; TGAM_r054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001751652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; TGAM_r054-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2718504; 19558674.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2937479; 20656864.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00058; HgcF.
DR   RFAM; RF00060; HgcE.
DR   RFAM; RF00063; SscA.
DR   RFAM; RF00064; HgcG.
DR   RFAM; RF00065; snoR9.
DR   RFAM; RF00095; snoPyro_CD.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00373; RNaseP_arch.
DR   RFAM; RF01122; sR39.
DR   RFAM; RF01124; sR36.
DR   RFAM; RF01125; sR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01128; sR43.
DR   RFAM; RF01130; sR46.
DR   RFAM; RF01133; sR3.
DR   RFAM; RF01136; sR28.
DR   RFAM; RF01138; sR23.
DR   RFAM; RF01148; sR13.
DR   RFAM; RF01149; sR10.
DR   RFAM; RF01152; sR1.
DR   RFAM; RF01273; sR34.
DR   RFAM; RF01274; sR45.
DR   RFAM; RF01275; sR22.
DR   RFAM; RF01304; sR5.
DR   RFAM; RF01305; sR51.
DR   RFAM; RF01307; sR55.
DR   RFAM; RF01308; sR58.
DR   RFAM; RF01309; sR60.
DR   RFAM; RF01319; CRISPR-DR6.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01857; Archaea_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001398.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001398.
DR   StrainInfo; 304087; 1.
XX
CC   Source DNA and shotgun clones available from Y. Zivanovic, LGA/IGM,
CC   Universite Paris-Sud, Orsay, France
CC   (yvan.zivanovic@igmors.u-psud.fr.)
CC   Bacteria available as above and from DSMZ under DSM 15229.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2045438
FT                   /organism="Thermococcus gammatolerans EJ3"
FT                   /strain="EJ3; DSM 15229"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:593117"
FT                   /culture_collection="DSM:15229"
FT   gene            join(2045139..2045438,1..327)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_2157"
FT                   /note="tg2157"
FT   CDS_pept        join(2045139..2045438,1..327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_2157"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein containing PHP
FT                   domain N-terminal region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_2157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HIS2, Histidinol phosphatase
FT                   and related hydrolases of the PHP family [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism / General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1387 Histidinol
FT                   phosphatase and related hydrolases of the PHP family; E
FT                   Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11276 DNA
FT                   POLYMERASE X FAMILY"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11276:SF1 DNA
FT                   POLYMERASE X"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02811 PHP
FT                   InterPro:IPR004013 PHP, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00481 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003141 Phosphoesterase PHP, N-terminal
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Molecular
FT                   Function:DNA-directed DNA polymerase activity (GO:0003887),
FT                   Biological Process:DNA replication (GO:0006260)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF89550 PHP domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWRRYEEYLLTGEWHVHTNYTDGRNSVFEICERARELGIPLLA
FT                   FTEHVRRKLTYDFNEFLSDIDRAREEFPELIILSGIEAKVLPDGSLDVEDDIIRQVDYP
FT                   IFAFHSFPRDRELYVECLKKAIKNKYVNAWAHPGLFLRRTGFSLTVDELEEIFKLMKEH
FT                   DVLLEVNRRYSLPLGSWLNLAKQMEVKTVRGGDVHGVGEFKYFWG"
FT   gene            334..2187
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0001"
FT                   /note="tg0001"
FT   CDS_pept        334..2187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0001"
FT                   /product="putative asparagine synthase,
FT                   glutamine-hydrolyzing"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AsnB, Asparagine synthase
FT                   (glutamine-hydrolyzing) [Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AsnB, Glutamine
FT                   amidotransferases class-II (GATase) asparagine synthase_B
FT                   type"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Asn_synthase, Asparagine
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Asn_Synthase_B_C, The
FT                   C-terminal domain of Asparagine Synthase B"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GATase_2, Glutamine
FT                   amidotransferases class-II"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GFAT, Glutamine
FT                   amidotransferases class-II (Gn-AT)_GFAT-type"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GlmS, Glucosamine 6-phosphate
FT                   synthetase, contains amidotransferase and phosphosugar
FT                   isomerase domains [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer
FT                   membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Gn_AT_II, Glutamine
FT                   amidotransferases class-II (GATase)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Gn_AT_II_novel,
FT                   Gn_AT_II_novel"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GPATase_N, Glutamine
FT                   amidotransferases class-II (GN-AT)_GPAT- type"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PurF, Glutamine
FT                   phosphoribosylpyrophosphate amidotransferase [Nucleotide
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0367 Asparagine synthase
FT                   (glutamine-hydrolyzing); E Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.610 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.60.20.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11772 ASPARAGINE
FT                   SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11772:SF12
FT                   ASPARAGINE SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00310 GATase_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR000583 Glutamine amidotransferase, class-II
FT                   GO:Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00733 Asn_synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR001962 Asparagine synthase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)
FT                   activity (GO:0004066), Biological Process:asparagine
FT                   biosynthesis (GO:0006529)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01536
FT                   asn_synth_AEB:asparagine synthase (glu InterPro:IPR006426
FT                   Asparagine synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)
FT                   activity (GO:0004066), Biological Process:asparagine
FT                   biosynthesis (GO:0006529)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52402 Adenine
FT                   nucleotide alpha hydrolases-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56235 N-terminal
FT                   nucleophile aminohydrolases (Ntn hydrolases)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32503.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGINGFSWSDEGLVREMNVAIRHRGPDDEGVYVDDNVSLGHVRL
FT                   AIIDLSPKGHQPMRYEKNGHEVWIVYNGEVYNFMELREELEKKGYVFNSNTDTEVILAA
FT                   YLEWGFDCVKKFNGMWAFAIYDKTKKLLFLSRDRFGIKPLYYYYDGQNLIFSSEIKAIL
FT                   KHEIKREPNDAVIFDFLYYNLLDHTEDTFFEGIKRLMPSHSAVFDIKTRELRIFKYYDL
FT                   RKRLKKLKKAEEDPATFRKLFKKAVKRRLIADVPVGSCLSGGLDSSSIVCMMRELEKNL
FT                   EIKTFSLIFPGFKLDESKYQESVMQKCSVKRYTTTFTAEDILRDLEDLIYTQEEPFSTL
FT                   SIYGQYRVMKLANENGMKVLLDGQGSDEILAGYHYFFGYYYYELFRHLKWKQLIREIIY
FT                   YRKNVGSFKALKYFIGLLLPRRIQEWILNHDTYLSREFIKRFKHRKDLRFKKKELNDAL
FT                   VCAVMNNLPHLLRFEDKNSMRWSIETRVPFLDPELVEYALSTPSQAKIRNGITKYILRE
FT                   SLKGIVPDIILDRRDKIGFATPDNEIANHPEIKKFIWNIINSESFKKRKYWNWKKVHKV
FT                   YYHHSTSKLGNIFIGELIWKVVILELWLRVWIENKSARREG"
FT   gene            2192..3337
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0002"
FT                   /note="tg0002"
FT   CDS_pept        2192..3337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0002"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase, family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Glycos_transf_1, Glycosyl
FT                   transferases group 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfaG, Glycosyltransferase
FT                   [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0438 Glycosyltransferase;
FT                   M Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12526
FT                   GLYCOSYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12526:SF1
FT                   GLYCOSYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00534 Glycos_transf_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001296 Glycosyl transferase, group 1
FT                   GO:Biological Process:biosynthesis (GO:0009058)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53756
FT                   UDP-Glycosyltransferase/glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVCMITTVHKPLDGRIFYKEARSLSKIYDVLVIAANREAGERQV
FT                   ESVKIVTIKRPRLRKLFHFITIWRIFKKGLELDCNIYHCHEPDSLIICLLIKFIKRNNV
FT                   KVIYDVHEHWPSEIRYGWLRVKNNKILTTIIEKLIWNIEHKAVNFADHIIVVNNHLARE
FT                   FHMLSFKVSVIPNVPLITILKRSYSGDINKKDADLILMASKVANHYGINEILRSLYKLK
FT                   KVYPKIKLKIIGDIKIDIKTTLDRFNMTDNVILKGFLPLENMYYEIEKGKIGLNIVKPE
FT                   FYNIYIGLSTKLFDYMACKLPVVASNLPEIKLIIKQTKGGILVDPENINEITKAIKYLI
FT                   ENPKDAKKMGIRNRKVIEKNINWKRSEKKLIRIYKLLEEGK"
FT   gene            3334..5259
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0003"
FT                   /note="tg0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3334..5259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0003"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="15 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLESNKNAIIIAILLPYLLIIGSVASIVVTIYLNKLNFAIKGS
FT                   VVVIPAVLSALMLFQGYNMKISSYNERKKSIFLTCPQRRLILLFFILFLLSILILILAP
FT                   YRPWYYFVLVAILYIIVFLQILSKEPVSFMILLELILILIELIYGTTFKYPLYFGATDI
FT                   PGHIFLTKVTYLSGHIVPPDLNLYYTYFPLYHIFISQGAYILGSDIKTSLFLILPIPYV
FT                   ITVLLIYFLFNGISKNRRISLLSSFFYSNSYIITYYGTYLVTRAIAFVGFAILLYLLYR
FT                   EISRKSYKYKLTIVFISVFILLIHNVSIIQISVLLVVMLIIEFMFGKLVDLSWKLIVII
FT                   NTLFIGYWTFASWSFTEYLIKSHVLTLFHTSPLMRHISISNSYFFLTHIDISIATFFTL
FT                   VGIGYMLQTEKQEHVLAFGVMSIFAVPMYVPNPLQALWQTGSLLRFDRFKLFVTPFIAF
FT                   AIAWGFYVLNLHYSLIKEDNILKRKIFALLLVLVVMGYSFMSITMHDNANDCKDFPWKN
FT                   PRTYFNKEELYGFSYIIENVPSNSTLYSDYYTYRFFEPMKRFSLSNFLGIPYYVSRIIP
FT                   SIEDLPACKGYLSFRKEEFFNEGLYFGKVYNIKLYKPNKINVIKLVYLLQEKSRIYSNP
FT                   SLDIYR"
FT   gene            complement(5611..6897)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0004"
FT                   /note="tg0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5611..6897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0004"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NorM, Na+-driven multidrug
FT                   efflux pump [Defense mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Polysacc_synt, Polysaccharide
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfbX, Membrane protein
FT                   involved in the export of O-antigen and teichoic acid
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2244 Membrane protein
FT                   involved in the export of O-antigen and teichoic acid; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11206 MULTIDRUG
FT                   RESISTANCE PUMP-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01943 Polysacc_synt
FT                   InterPro:IPR002797 Polysaccharide biosynthesis protein
FT                   GO:Biological Process:polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   (GO:0000271), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKKRLIINASWLLAGQTLHKLISYIIILVLSRTLGDVGLGQYS
FT                   FVVSFTSFVSYLSDFGINYYIMREVARDKGKKDLVSYALGFKIILAVLDWLLIVFLALH
FT                   LNKSAVVKTSIILYGSGAVVGTIGLLFTSVIFAHEVTKYETYSMVTERVMTLLLGGAVL
FT                   LITKSLFAFFVVLTADTFLLNFLRMYFGSRYVSPKPMFDLDKWKEILSKSYVFWFIYLF
FT                   SFIYFNTDIIMLGLMKPDEVVGWYKAGYFFIQAAMLVPSVVVNTTMPSISRLWVENPKT
FT                   LKILFKRAFQVLLVIGVAGAVGAFLFAPLLVHMFFGSEFVNSVEVLKILGWTLPAIFLN
FT                   SLYGSFLNGIGREKTYTKIVGGTALLNVLLNYILIHLMSYKGAAIATLATNWISTSVLS
FT                   IKVYSILRDMYEERGRYEKTKGIPEDPKT"
FT   gene            complement(7224..7457)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0005"
FT                   /note="tg0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7224..7457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0005"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32507.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDYLIIFLGLWIVLSAVLSPSTEVFLTVVLIGLLITLEIGEFYL
FT                   SEETKDGLKYSSYFLLLVFAVIVAMKVYEILK"
FT   gene            complement(7454..8194)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0006"
FT                   /note="tg0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7454..8194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0006"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K6"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLSFPHVQTLVEMGKVSGIFLTALGTVLWYAGGSSGNQAMVN
FT                   LGIGSIILGIVAFSLPGWKCLPPEAGEVLGGGHCALFSNLASDLGLRGKAFVLPPYENL
FT                   PRGGIFIPVSPRGSPNLGRLFEGRVLYSEPEPGLLLSPVPGWRFIDGLKLLGSGVGYAA
FT                   SAVSGVLDRFGLPGAKVFEEDDTVEVYVKASCKEFPYADPVVSAVLVALASGAGEVLVV
FT                   EEVGEVKGHLKLLLRKAGGVEKWL"
FT   gene            8215..9972
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0007"
FT                   /note="tg0007"
FT   CDS_pept        8215..9972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0007"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.60.40.920 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48726
FT                   Immunoglobulin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF49373
FT                   Invasin/intimin cell-adhesion fragments InterPro:IPR008964
FT                   Invasin/intimin cell-adhesion"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32509.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEKLVKLLTIITILLLMLPPAGARGVEKPAPHDEFLYEYFSHT
FT                   LEKFAYSLKYAYEGNDYGLTLAENTHNDLLRIMRESRIYREKRIKARVFDILPPFYNFS
FT                   VDLITLDKLLFKFQEDNGSIALATGIVNTIERMKIYLGEIKAIELYNETKILRFDTSRV
FT                   ERYLNEINETAEKTLNSQSKNHELTLYTTNRNPIVNQSVTFFGTAPSNGSVRIVIREES
FT                   GLERGIVVPVERHFFTMQYRFTRPGEYLVRAVQGNLSTEWMKIDVGKIPTYFLVLSPTS
FT                   AIVNTTLMVRVSLVDYYSNPLPGREVTVNGTVFITDTNGTVTFDLWSPKEASFNLALEF
FT                   KGDEFHEGITKVVTLEFTRIPTAITITGPGTVEEGKAFEIKGSITPAINSTVEIYVNDR
FT                   PYAVVNSTNGIFSLNITHETAETLKVYAVFNGTELYLPSKSNVLLVSVVPSESNPLRYV
FT                   AVLLIVISLVAYTQRDRLGRRAERQEGTVEKEETGGEEAVWIEIPNDVGEAYSLIRDAL
FT                   FREMGVPKNLTPREVLERLKGWKGHKDLKTVTLIHEKVVYGGEKPGKEEIQAFKRAAEA
FT                   VIKALGGTA"
FT   gene            9969..10958
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0008"
FT                   /note="tg0008"
FT   CDS_pept        9969..10958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0008"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32510.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMVKYSILVIGTFILFTMPLTVPYFKSSSQYSMFNPDWDGISK
FT                   FAALIYKEKKEPIPLLGPIDSYELSGGTLMIVGPDVDYTPEEIEAIKEFVEEGNTLFIA
FT                   DDFGTANEVLRGFNIPMGLSKYPLRDFFYEVDDRFLITAKITDPVLGRGVDKVITNDPS
FT                   AIIVTRKGEVYTSGTAMINFHRRTYPILAMTRYGKGRIIVLADPDILSNNLFEENYPFL
FT                   RNLINYIPGPVYIDESHHSDFNLYTQGTITIRRVLPKESAQKLLLLLGFLIIAYEFGAL
FT                   GYLGRPLRMVIEKIIGRRGSIEEVALELAEERGWDKKEVLEMLNSLGD"
FT   gene            10951..11880
FT                   /gene="moxR-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0009"
FT                   /note="tg0009"
FT   CDS_pept        10951..11880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moxR-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0009"
FT                   /product="moxR-type AAA ATPase, putative chaperone protein
FT                   (moxR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2K9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ChlI, Mg-chelatase subunit
FT                   ChlI [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0714, MoxR-like ATPases
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Mg_chelatase, Magnesium
FT                   chelatase, subunit ChlI"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0714 MoxR-like ATPases; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.8.80 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10046 ATP
FT                   DEPENDENT LON PROTEASE FAMILY MEMBER"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10046:SF2
FT                   ATP-DEPENDENT PROTEASE LA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07726 AAA_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR011703 ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities, AAA-3 GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Molecular Function:ATPase activity
FT                   (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32511.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEMIIEKIRTEVKKAIVGMDDVVELMTIALLSNGHILLEGVPGL
FT                   AKTTLSKNFAKSLNLAFTRVQMTPDLLPADIIGHSFYDMRTGEFKIRKGPIFTNILLVD
FT                   EINRASPKTQSALLEAMEEKQVTIEGQTFRLPRPFLVIATRNPVEIEGVYDIPTAQADR
FT                   FMMEIKVSYLSENHEKEMLRRKNLGLFDEAKPVVSKGELEKAAKEVRGVKVSDEIIDYI
FT                   YSILRATREDERALLGASPRAGEHLLLAAKAKAYLENRSYVIPDDVKSLAVPVLSHRIL
FT                   IKPEYEMEGLTGEEVVREALNRVEVPTG"
FT   gene            11877..13157
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0010"
FT                   /note="tg0010"
FT   CDS_pept        11877..13157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0010"
FT                   /product="MoxR associated protein, containing DUF58 domain"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1721, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein (some members contain a von Willebrand
FT                   factor type A (vWA) domain) [General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF58, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF58"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1721 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein (some members contain a von Willebrand
FT                   factor type A (vWA) domain); R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.410 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01882 DUF58
FT                   InterPro:IPR002881 Protein of unknown function DUF58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32512.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTADFLLGLAGVLLAGAILLQSPSLAGIASAIMAYYASVRLSFK
FT                   GGGKAVLTLPERTTELEWTKIPVEVESRFEIPGRIVVNVRNPDVEVEEFSMEIKPGENS
FT                   KTALRIKPLKKGMLDVEIEAFFMDKSGLFMKKIDVEGIKPIAVLPSPRKVAEARRVREK
FT                   PNAFAELLHALGIGSESLDFEELREFLPGDDVKRIDWKATSRVLRPIVRVFKRETLADV
FT                   YVLVNVDESFRREIRNVKTDYLTLITAQLITYFARHGHRVGIVAYSDHEISKVIRNVYE
FT                   PRKALSELDLKPKPGKPQLRPSYLRGNNIIRRILRLKARSPLSGIEKAASAVPESSYVV
FT                   ILDDIGLHPWAIMSAVNMLEEKGSKVAVLYPNPIRFIPKESVRPENLESLYLAYRERKE
FT                   LLRKIRSRVKVVELSPRDLLPRVVKAL"
FT   gene            13154..13696
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0011"
FT                   /note="tg0011"
FT   CDS_pept        13154..13696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0011"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32513.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLIASVVSAAVLKSWIPLTAALAYILSIKGRKTALLGFSLYLT
FT                   SIIADPGFDSVYTIKGQKEFILLGMTTLLVLNDVLQRGILTENKWDIPLSGVLAISAVN
FT                   DYTLFAALISTAVYKLYESFGKAALYFLTWLSTMGIVLLALKGKLPGIAAETFVIGALG
FT                   LLAVVVGGIRDINHAEV"
FT   gene            13693..14532
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0012"
FT                   /note="tg0012"
FT   CDS_pept        13693..14532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0012"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32514.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKPVKIRTFEGLVVIITTAVFLLYRTPFTLYAGLLYALTLYAS
FT                   ERKALPRDPGLDPQTILGILLVLLSPVFLVVKLGKYPSPSTFVMLFLLGLQLVFFRIKG
FT                   LEMPLAVAAGGAAVALSSKTGLIRKVIDITSGLFVDVTSILVKGLVELSGIPIKINKNI
FT                   AVVGKAIVIIGSGCSGFDAFVIYILASLLLIYMRKSSRREAALLLLGAVGIIPLNALRI
FT                   FILLVIGYYTGVSFLELFHSHLGDLMFVAYVFLYWWWVTGRKKRTSVALESKGQNDQ"
FT   gene            complement(14494..18240)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0013"
FT                   /note="tg0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14494..18240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0013"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, family 57, putative"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Glyco_hydro_57, Glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase family 57"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03065 Glyco_hydro_57
FT                   InterPro:IPR004300 Glycoside hydrolase, family 57
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824),
FT                   Biological Process:carbohydrate metabolism (GO:0005975)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF88713 Glycoside
FT                   hydrolase/deacetylase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASRSKPFEDAENISLKVMTMRALAGVVAAMVILSLLPQNIIPG
FT                   VSAYPSADGSPFDWVYDNVKALDGHDDLWHWYNDGDDYARDLIAFYYSENPDTVTMRID
FT                   LMELDVGEESNANWYILMDFAAGGQNALPDGLTDANGNTLSTGMAWDIAIAVYDSSNYN
FT                   VYFPDWSVHNDVVKAVTLNAEYDFIDVELYKDKIPNFPSGGQVHFQVLSAKDFSSPYRV
FT                   TDSMPDDIQYYFTSDDRVGTAKVVFVHHANQHIAYSESDVCGGEGTGYDDVIRTHLQYR
FT                   VPLNLHLSGVLLENLIWNDYTCGADNFIQMIRYGVNSGLIGILTSAYGQQIMPFFPQDL
FT                   NVKSLGMENALIWELFSYTPKVAWVPERVWETKLSDGDPYNGVKSDPWDYFAATNPANG
FT                   LPYAEAVVLDANTHGTGKDANGNPINPYKIYELPNGKLKIFFIDDWLKDTIYSSNDWDS
FT                   DSWTSIKKHWLDFALSPDQEQIDVYADDLEKAAGVAGWPTNPQDYFYAVRYVAAHPWIR
FT                   AVKLDDVLSWSSGEGGRFWGDGGDYWPVAGTYREIGGTNGYGGTGDVNGDGTPDRNAWY
FT                   KDWAINYYPYNCPKSAGTLWWEVYQELENLKNVGVDNNLVDLAWTTLMANLYETGWHDG
FT                   LGGSLSGWEKEISSHLRHALPYAYGAWWLSNTNKPLLAYWKNVDEDNDNEIVVQNDRLY
FT                   AVLDPIGGRVGWLFDSNGHVVIGNSMALWSGTEGDYNDGNHVWGLSDAYDGGTYEHSYY
FT                   QLEILEDGTNGRILVRTKSPGGFVKYIELRKGWSYLKVTYRDVSRRIYVKTGFSPGLSD
FT                   LLRNGKKNIERVWLYDGKVAGYYNRETDTLGAYVLPGPVSFNRGEDWRTLTVADEIKLE
FT                   SDGTFYIYAGPWNASVFGELLSEPLRGSVSFSPERPSAGDTVTIYYNASGGPLEGATSL
FT                   TLHWGHDGWKDVTDTPMQYSNGVWKVAIETQGSWGSLDFVFTNGSVWDNDGWRDYHIYL
FT                   SPPSVPASVSDLLTGDECSWGSYLPAPNSGEVKDGEYVWHDANGDVHSTKNYPHPEDNY
FT                   DIESVRVRADRDYVYFSIRLSDLASIGEFGAPLIAIPISVGTGTNHTIPYDGSLSYSPG
FT                   WDYWVVVDLSKAGFPDTEILGSPAVEVYDSSFSKLAGDYYAIASKTNSVIQVAIPRELL
FT                   GNPSSLGFNVLVFLGDSRGGALDPGSPKVVDLMSPSSTDGELSDGSIDYAADVDLTAVL
FT                   FFGYSPLIVGALLVVLAFAFKRH"
FT   gene            complement(18262..19233)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0014"
FT                   /note="tg0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18262..19233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0014"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQILWRISPGGIQMKKAGLFLAMLLMLSVAGFVSAHQITVDGS
FT                   PTDWQADTSTQNVNTWHLYSNAGEWVWKDATGDVRTDIQDCNPCDPGDTDITEIRITSD
FT                   QDYVYILVKFRDINKVGGYLEDETEPFGNSKRGLGLIITIDTDQQSNSGQTWLPKYSNT
FT                   QVNSNAAWERAVFITTANDGWNYNKAHIYADYNEFDIYDPSWNDVGSHNSEAVIDADND
FT                   VIEMKLYKGDLGIQDLSSSTIRITVSTIVHDWSTGNAVIVGDQSNSNVVDVMTTESSTW
FT                   DEVSDGYIDYYTDIDIFQVPFFSNLAVVLAFVLGVVLLFRRL"
FT   gene            19317..20318
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0015"
FT                   /note="tg0015"
FT   CDS_pept        19317..20318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0015"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF1616 family; 5 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4743, Predicted membrane
FT                   protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG4743 Predicted membrane
FT                   protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07760 DUF1616
FT                   InterPro:IPR011674 Protein of unknown function DUF1616"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32517.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEPKGIWKYWDLLIIIGLSLILDVLIFYAPNSLARKGLGLAFVL
FT                   FFPGYVFITALFPERKELDNLERLALSFGLSIAIVPLIGLGLNYTPWGIRLIPILVSLT
FT                   IFNVALALIAIYRRSKAFEPWIPWITLERIKGELEWESSSRLDKALTGILIIAIITSIG
FT                   TLTYVITHPKPGEAFTEFYILGPGGKASDYPTELKVGQEGKVIIGIVNHEGRNVTYYVQ
FT                   IWLVNLTWENQTNTTTIYEMYPLPGWFNVTLPNVPINIEGNWTPQFETNYTFSIKRPGD
FT                   WQVWFLLFKDNQPKLPPAPPDGNYAETETRNLILKAINGTIQSLKLNVHVKE"
FT   gene            complement(20295..21473)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0016"
FT                   /note="tg0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20295..21473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0016"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase, family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Glycos_transf_1, Glycosyl
FT                   transferases group 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfaG, Glycosyltransferase
FT                   [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0438 Glycosyltransferase;
FT                   M Cell wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.2000 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12526
FT                   GLYCOSYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12526:SF1
FT                   GLYCOSYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00534 Glycos_transf_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001296 Glycosyl transferase, group 1
FT                   GO:Biological Process:biosynthesis (GO:0009058)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53756
FT                   UDP-Glycosyltransferase/glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32518.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTRRYRGESEKLLVPLLNLFTMETLKIAFVYDVVYPWVKGGVE
FT                   RRIYELAKRLARDHEVHVYGYKHWEGKNEIERDGIHYHGLAPAPKRLYLLGKRNPLPML
FT                   RLASRLRRRIGEFRWYDIVDVQNLFYPGALALKSLPSTVITWHEFWGPYWWRYLGPGGL
FT                   PGWLSERALFTAEHHISVSWKTKHDLLRAGLRKPVPVVPNGVDVEFIQAIPPDELESDV
FT                   IFVGRLISEKGVDFLLKALVKVKEELPDVRAVIVGGGPERKRLERMAKGLGLEKNVLFT
FT                   GFLPYKRVIALMKASKVFVLPSLREGFGMVALEAMACGLPVVTLNAPMNAARFLVEDGK
FT                   NGFVVDESQLSDTLASLLFDKAFLKLIGRVSREISAEYDWDAVVRLLLDVYV"
FT   gene            complement(21439..22434)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0017"
FT                   /note="tg0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21439..22434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0017"
FT                   /product="Sugar-phosphate nucleotydyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GalU, UDP-glucose
FT                   pyrophosphorylase [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer
FT                   membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GCD1,
FT                   Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar pyrophosphorylase involved in
FT                   lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis/translation initiation
FT                   factor 2B, gamma/epsilon subunits
FT                   (eIF-2Bgamma/eIF-2Bepsilon) [Cell envelope biogenesis,
FT                   outer membrane / Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GlgC, ADP-glucose
FT                   pyrophosphorylase [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GlmU,
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate uridyltransferase (contains
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase and I-patch acetyltransferase
FT                   domains) [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NTP_transferase, Nucleotidyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfbA, dTDP-glucose
FT                   pyrophosphorylase [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer
FT                   membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1208
FT                   Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar pyrophosphorylase involved in
FT                   lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis/translation initiation
FT                   factor 2B, gamma/epsilon subunits
FT                   (eIF-2Bgamma/eIF-2Bepsilon); M Cell wall/membrane/envelope
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.550.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19136
FT                   SUGAR-PHOSPHATE NUCLEOTIDYL TRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19136:SF26
FT                   GLUCOSE-1 PHOSPHATE TRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00483 NTP_transferase
FT                   InterPro:IPR005835 Nucleotidyl transferase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:biosynthesis (GO:0009058), Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleotidyltransferase activity (GO:0016779)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53448
FT                   Nucleotide-diphospho-sugar transferases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32519.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIMAGGYATRLWPITKDNPKALLPVGERRIIDYILEKALKLE
FT                   LPVYISTNRFFESHFRPVAEKYGVELIVEDTLHEEEKLGTIGAMKKAVEELGLDDYLVI
FT                   AGDNLFSFSLQDFLARYSGETLIAVYDVGDLELAKRYGVVVLEGDRVVAFEEKPAQPRS
FT                   TLISTGVYVFPERVMGLLDDYLSNGNRDSPGYFVQWLLERGEPIKAYRFSEYWYDIGSA
FT                   DSYLEALKTLLRESHIEEIQISPYSKIIPPVVIKRGAKILGRSIIGPFAYIGEECVIEN
FT                   SDVSDSIIFRKTIIRNSTIWRSIIDEKCEIRNLELRKSLVGGHAKIQRGE"
FT   gene            22526..23476
FT                   /gene="galE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0018"
FT                   /note="tg0018"
FT   CDS_pept        22526..23476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0018"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase (galE)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:3Beta_HSD, 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0702, Predicted
FT                   nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerases [Cell envelope
FT                   biogenesis, outer membrane / Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1086, Predicted
FT                   nucleoside-diphosphate sugar epimerases [Cell envelope
FT                   biogenesis, outer membrane / Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1090, Predicted
FT                   nucleoside-diphosphate sugar epimerase [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Epimerase, NAD dependent
FT                   epimerase/dehydratase family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GalE, UDP-glucose 4-epimerase
FT                   [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Gmd, GDP-D-mannose
FT                   dehydratase [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfbB, dTDP-D-glucose
FT                   4,6-dehydratase [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfbD, dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose
FT                   reductase [Cell envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:WcaG,
FT                   Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerases [Cell envelope
FT                   biogenesis, outer membrane / Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0451
FT                   Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerases; M Cell
FT                   wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10366
FT                   UDP-GLUCURONATE 5-EPIMERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10366:SF64
FT                   UDP-GLUCOSE 4-EPIMERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01370 Epimerase
FT                   InterPro:IPR001509 NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824),
FT                   Biological Process:nucleotide-sugar metabolism
FT                   (GO:0009225), Molecular Function:NAD binding (GO:0051287)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32520.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVTGGAGFIGSHLVDRLMELGHEVRVLDDLSAGTLDNLRRWV
FT                   DHERFEFIKGDMRDPKIVEEAVKDVEVVFHLAANPEVRIGSQSPELLYETNVLITYNLL
FT                   NAMRGSNVEYLVFTSSSTVYGDADVIPTPEDYGPLEPISVYGGAKLAAEALISGYAHTF
FT                   EFRALIFRLANIIGERSNHGVIYDFINKLRKNPEELEILGDGTQRKSYLHVSDTVEGML
FT                   HIFEHFKRSEKTVDFYNLGNDDWITVKEIAEIVSEEMSLRPRFVFTGGVDGGRGWKGDV
FT                   KFMRLSIEKAKATGWRPRLNSYDAVRRTVRELLKS"
FT   gene            23577..24725
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0019"
FT                   /note="tg0019"
FT   CDS_pept        23577..24725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0019"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M50, mammalian sterol-regulatory
FT                   element binding protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="Contains PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain and SREBP signature; 7
FT                   probable transmembrane helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2L9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0750, Predicted
FT                   membrane-associated Zn-dependent proteases 1 [Cell envelope
FT                   biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PDZ_archaeal_metalloprotease,
FT                   PDZ domain of archaeal zinc metalloprotases, presumably
FT                   membrane-associated or integral membrane proteases, which
FT                   may be involved in signalling and regulatory mechanisms"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PDZ_metalloprotease, PDZ
FT                   domain of bacterial and plant zinc metalloprotases,
FT                   presumably membrane-associated or integral membrane
FT                   proteases, which may be involved in signalling and
FT                   regulatory mechanisms"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0750 Predicted
FT                   membrane-associated Zn-dependent proteases 1; M Cell
FT                   wall/membrane/envelope biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01000 SREBPS2PTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR001193 Peptidase M50, mammalian
FT                   sterol-regulatory element binding protein GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:metalloendopeptidase activity (GO:0004222),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Cellular
FT                   Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.30.42.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18868 SERINE
FT                   PROTEASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18868:SF14 SERINE
FT                   PROTEASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00595 PDZ
FT                   InterPro:IPR001478 PDZ/DHR/GLGF GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02163 Peptidase_M50
FT                   InterPro:IPR008915 Peptidase M50 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:metalloendopeptidase activity (GO:0004222),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00228 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR001478 PDZ/DHR/GLGF GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50106 PDZ
FT                   InterPro:IPR001478 PDZ/DHR/GLGF GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50156 PDZ
FT                   domain-like InterPro:IPR001478 PDZ/DHR/GLGF GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PDZ_serine_protease, PDZ
FT                   domain of trypsin-like serine proteases, such as DegP/HtrA,
FT                   which are oligomeric proteins involved in heat-shock
FT                   response, chaperone function, and apoptosis"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32521.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTMVSTLIIVIAGIMAFWVLVYAAFGRREEENEEEGIAVDLFVI
FT                   MWRTKRVLGFIDRLASRGRKFWKVYGDVGIALGFLGMAFVFYALLKTAIATIQTHGKQA
FT                   GVQLVIPGLTIPLWYGLVGLAVVMVVHELSHGVVARADKLPLKSVGLVLFFVIPGAFVE
FT                   PDEEELKRAPLRTRLRVYGAGSLANLLVALLALLIMNLALTPLLQPAGIEVAGVISDSP
FT                   ASGVLERGDVIVAINGTAIKTLEDFENFINTTRPNQTIAITVLRNGEEKTVKLKLGARE
FT                   DNPERPFIGIYLGQHYRSRIGHENIVFPLFFSFYWIYFLNFGIGLMNLFPLVPLDGGRM
FT                   LDDLLKEYIPEGLAKPLRYAVIAIGLTLLGLNLWPALLHLAR"
FT   gene            24834..25811
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0020"
FT                   /note="tg0020"
FT   CDS_pept        24834..25811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0020"
FT                   /product="PP-loop ATPase, YdaO-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Alpha_ANH_like_II, This is a
FT                   subfamily of Adenine nucleotide alpha hydrolases
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ATP_bind_3, PP-loop family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MesJ, Predicted ATPase of the
FT                   PP-loop superfamily implicated in cell cycle control [Cell
FT                   division and chromosome partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PP-ATPase, N-terminal domain
FT                   of predicted ATPase of the PP-loop faimly implicated in
FT                   cell cycle control [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0037 Predicted ATPase of
FT                   the PP-loop superfamily implicated in cell cycle control; D
FT                   Cell cycle control, cell division, chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.610 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11807 N-TYPE ATP
FT                   PYROPHOSPHATASE - RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01171 ATP_bind_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR011063 PP-loop"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF004976 Predicted
FT                   PP-loop ATPase, YdaO type InterPro:IPR012089 PP-loop
FT                   ATPase, YdaO-related"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00269
FT                   TIGR00269:conserved hypothetical protein T
FT                   InterPro:IPR000541 Protein of unknown function UPF0021
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00589 PTS_HPR_SER
FT                   InterPro:IPR002114 Phosphotransferase system, HPr serine
FT                   phosphorylation site GO:Molecular Function:sugar porter
FT                   activity (GO:0005351), Biological
FT                   Process:phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase system (GO:0009401)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52402 Adenine
FT                   nucleotide alpha hydrolases-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57716
FT                   Glucocorticoid receptor-like (DNA-binding domain)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32522.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKCSKCGRPAVYHARYTGRYYCHKHFNEMVEKKFKETVKKYRL
FT                   IEKGERIAVGVSGGKDSVVLMHLLAKLREKFPFELVAITIDEGIAGYRPKSVEIAKRNA
FT                   RKLGIEHRIYSFKEYIGFTLDETVGIMGSFERGERVGACSYCGVWRRWLLNYAAKDVGA
FT                   DKLAVGHNLDDEVQMFIMNILRGDIARLGRTGPYYEEIHPELVPRIKPLREIPEKEIVL
FT                   YAVLNNIEVDLSECPYAVEAFRAEIRDWLNEMEERHPGTKYQILRSYDKLFPLIAKTYT
FT                   KKTSELNRCKICGQPTTGEICKACQFRLQVERKAREKGLTFRVE"
FT   gene            25878..26081
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0021"
FT                   /note="tg0021"
FT   CDS_pept        25878..26081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0021"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32523.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPLIIETAIPFEELEEIRRKSGAEVKLTLLGTIERNGIVLNRVL
FT                   VEGHPEEIERFMGKLKLARAGG"
FT   gene            26144..26713
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0022"
FT                   /note="tg0022"
FT   CDS_pept        26144..26713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0022"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32524.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELSEALKAIERELNFAKKAYRASVFLYWAWAMPGVYLLAQILL
FT                   KYAGIGEGSAIQWLSLAAVVGFIVEERKTFRRVIQLEEALEHIEETPRGYVLAQVIVWP
FT                   LSALIASMYTENDGLWMLVFIGLGLLLLTGVEFIFTGKRDWKTALAGVILLSSTALCTG
FT                   FGYAVMAVAFAFSLTAYLHLKGAMRE"
FT   gene            26715..27011
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0023"
FT                   /note="tg0023"
FT   CDS_pept        26715..27011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0023"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1846 Transcriptional
FT                   regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01022 HTH_5
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00418 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32525.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEELARLSRSPLGNPTRLAIALYLLSRERATFVSLRKALKLTAG
FT                   NLEFHLKTLEEAGIVRTYYGFGRRPRKFVEITEEGIEELREVLKILREVTGDD"
FT   gene            27004..27627
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0024"
FT                   /note="tg0024"
FT   CDS_pept        27004..27627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0024"
FT                   /product="Zinc-dependant protease, putative"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1266 Predicted
FT                   metal-dependent membrane protease; R General function
FT                   prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02517 Abi
FT                   InterPro:IPR003675 Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32526.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFAVALTLWLLILSASGTVATLVAGRWAKKAGFAMQLTMFFLS
FT                   LAVIELMGGPQRFGLVPDFRYVPQAVVLGFGASLIINLLEGNPSVPMEEFMPEGVERLV
FT                   LLLILAPLGEEVFTRGLIEGYILGYGHFWSAILFSALLFALPHWMAYEGSKKRKIVAVG
FT                   GAFVLGSLAGYLFALGGIIPAIVLHSSANLAGLIVLRFKEKNGN"
FT   gene            complement(27624..28391)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0025"
FT                   /note="tg0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27624..28391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0025"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50162 RECA_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001553 RecA bacterial DNA recombination
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:DNA
FT                   metabolism (GO:0006259), Molecular Function:DNA-dependent
FT                   ATPase activity (GO:0008094)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32527.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVELLSTGIPLLDEALGGGLLEDSNLLIIYTTYSRGWALGFEIV
FT                   RRRIGMGDFGVILDSVLPITPLRMELRAVNFDIDELGRRGDLAVVDIFSSFYGLKYSED
FT                   YVYTDPTIDESTFLPKYNRLYRRVLTERIGDRRPVGIDVTVDGMAFLLGEKNFIRVFQR
FT                   LMALKERARISEKRKRPLNIFLLNRSRASDELVSWMSLYSQYVIEFQPTENFGVEKFFV
FT                   RSSPLPDFEPSVEGYTFRLIRGRVEIEKPEKSG"
FT   gene            28551..29171
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0026"
FT                   /note="tg0026"
FT   CDS_pept        28551..29171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0026"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M6"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32528.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVSELKSVLERVEGRLIAAGKMYGAMNFAVWLAIMLLYYVMLG
FT                   IFDISWQFNLIYWPLGFAVAMVFTGRIWKRLKRLGRVTGREIESSPLAGILIGLSWATG
FT                   IVLGWVIVPDLNPGITEEASLATGFLTFIAFSVFAMWLVMAGFSPKNGEREIIPAFLIP
FT                   ALGILRSTGMAEGAIAWAGFVVGLGFSLTVLWYLYSAFKAIER"
FT   gene            29176..29475
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0027"
FT                   /note="tg0027"
FT   CDS_pept        29176..29475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0027"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1846 Transcriptional
FT                   regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01022 HTH_5
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32529.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLRELTRNHFLGNPIRLGIMLYLLPRGKVLFKELLGVLEVTPG
FT                   NLDSHLRTLEKAGYVKLYKVFADRPRTAVRITEKGAEETARYLRALKSVLEGMG"
FT   gene            complement(29485..30102)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0028"
FT                   /note="tg0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29485..30102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0028"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIKLERIVMLSSLFLVFLGLLTALLNGRSDHIYRTLLAMAGLS
FT                   VPLVLPRRLPNPPEKLRPFLAPVYDEKTMAVLSIFIAVHVSLVNVPFTGYDLFHRDWRN
FT                   ADMISHFLGGLTVWLITAEILSGLRSLGINLTRGQIVAYSFVVFYGLSLGWEIAEKLSE
FT                   SWIGFIAESTANKLRDLLMDTLGALFGLWMVGRRDYPFSLSD"
FT   gene            complement(30135..32141)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0029"
FT                   /note="tg0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30135..32141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0029"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF460 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2M9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2433, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF460, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF460)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2433 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.360.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.420.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04312 DUF460
FT                   InterPro:IPR007408 Protein of unknown function DUF460"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53098 Ribonuclease
FT                   H-like InterPro:IPR012337 Polynucleotidyl transferase,
FT                   Ribonuclease H fold"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53223 Aminoacid
FT                   dehydrogenase-like, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56235 N-terminal
FT                   nucleophile aminohydrolases (Ntn hydrolases)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32531.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLILIIGIDVVGENPKRFALVSWYNGRLERKGEFTLYRLIRFIR
FT                   AKRPDIVAIDSVTELGDDLRKFLRALPPGTKLVQVTGRPGEQRSLQSLAREHGIRTTDR
FT                   FDPYEEAKLSALLASKGVGYEVLAFEDEVIVKVTRGRSHGKGGWSQDRYRKRVHNLVRD
FT                   KVREIEDRLRKAGVPFDLETEEKDYGLARGEFRIYASREELAGIVRPMRGGDVEVRIYP
FT                   VERAELGFAPLKGEEAVRERRSVIVGIDPGITVGIAVIDLNGNVLALHSERNMPVGEVF
FT                   RFISEIGHPVIVATDVSPAPGFVEKIARSFKANLFVPRESLRVEEKNELLRSLGIKVED
FT                   DHQRDALAAAYKAYLRLKPKLEHVEAKLREAGLSKRADEVKALVIQGYNLGEAMQKVAR
FT                   RERPREEEEPESGESVDVRPYVRKIRELEERIAFLERENEELRGIIREQRRTIERLERR
FT                   IADYDEEVRRKVLRERELEAKVKRIELLETQLREAKAVIERLSRDLVKVKRMNVVEIRG
FT                   SAVPLKVLRVLSWRELERIEREVGLRRGDVLFVVNPAGAGKAIAEELVEKGIKALITEK
FT                   PLPGPVREVLREAHLPFFTSEELDVKRVDEFAVVERETLERAIEELLERWKKEDEEREA
FT                   EKFLRLVEEYRIERIRELRRKAEEELEAEKRKR"
FT   gene            32229..32564
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0030"
FT                   /note="tg0030"
FT   CDS_pept        32229..32564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0030"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N0"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMRVVFDKEYDVLTGVYRVRVRELEFDEELEKVLSGIDPSIKLG
FT                   EEEIKLSELRDKVFELRSREEAEKIMSEIRGALIETLSSLIARFKEAQSFNGSVVYEID
FT                   FNELFKE"
FT   gene            complement(32550..33149)
FT                   /gene="pcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0031"
FT                   /note="tg0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32550..33149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0031"
FT                   /product="Pyrrolidone-carboxylate peptidase (pcp)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.19.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD008480
FT                   PCP_PYRAB_Q9UYQ9; InterPro:IPR000816 Peptidase C15,
FT                   pyroglutamyl peptidase I GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I activity (GO:0004219),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Pcp, Pyrrolidone-carboxylate
FT                   peptidase (N-terminal pyroglutamyl peptidase)
FT                   [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Peptidase_C15, Pyroglutamyl
FT                   peptidase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Peptidase_C15, Pyroglutamyl
FT                   peptidase (PGP) type I, also known as pyrrolidone carboxyl
FT                   peptidase (pcp) type I:Enzymes responsible for cleaving
FT                   pyroglutamate (pGlu) from the N-terminal end of specialized
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2039
FT                   Pyrrolidone-carboxylate peptidase (N-terminal pyroglutamyl
FT                   peptidase); O Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00706 PYROGLUPTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000816 Peptidase C15, pyroglutamyl peptidase I
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I activity
FT                   (GO:0004219), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.630.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10095
FT                   PYRROLIDONE-CARBOXYLATE PEPTIDASE InterPro:IPR000816
FT                   Peptidase C15, pyroglutamyl peptidase I GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I activity (GO:0004219),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10095:SF1
FT                   PYRROLIDONE-CARBOXYLATE PEPTIDASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01470 Peptidase_C15
FT                   InterPro:IPR000816 Peptidase C15, pyroglutamyl peptidase I
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I activity
FT                   (GO:0004219), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF015592
FT                   Pyrrolidone-carboxylate peptidase (N-terminal pyroglutamyl
FT                   peptidase) InterPro:IPR000816 Peptidase C15, pyroglutamyl
FT                   peptidase I GO:Molecular Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I
FT                   activity (GO:0004219), Biological Process:proteolysis
FT                   (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00504
FT                   pyro_pdase:pyrrolidone-carboxylate peptid
FT                   InterPro:IPR000816 Peptidase C15, pyroglutamyl peptidase I
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I activity
FT                   (GO:0004219), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01333 PYRASE_GLU
FT                   InterPro:IPR000816 Peptidase C15, pyroglutamyl peptidase I
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:pyroglutamyl-peptidase I activity
FT                   (GO:0004219), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53182 Pyrrolidone
FT                   carboxyl peptidase (pyroglutamate aminopeptidase)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVTGFEPFGGEEINPSWEAVKALPDELNGATLLKVRLPVSFK
FT                   RVREILPRLIAREKPDIVLLTGQAGGRPNVTVERVAINVMDSTMPDNDGFKPEDEPVFE
FT                   GAPDAYFATIPIKDVVKALRKARIPAGVSNTVGTYVCNTAMFTALHTIAVSGMETKAGF
FT                   IHVPFSHAQALEKPRPSMAQETINEAIRKALESLLE"
FT   gene            33210..34322
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0032"
FT                   /note="tg0032"
FT   CDS_pept        33210..34322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0032"
FT                   /product="Geranylgeranyl reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FixC, Dehydrogenases
FT                   (flavoproteins) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:UbiH,
FT                   2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase and related
FT                   FAD-dependent oxidoreductases [Coenzyme metabolism / Energy
FT                   production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0644 Dehydrogenases
FT                   (flavoproteins); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00420 RNGMNOXGNASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR003042 Aromatic-ring hydroxylase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118), Biological
FT                   Process:metabolism (GO:0008152), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.50.50.60 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10617
FT                   FLAVOPROTEIN-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10617:SF27 gb
FT                   def:bacteriochlorophyll synthase 43 kda subunit (chlp)
FT                   [methanococcus jannaschii]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07992 Pyr_redox_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR013027 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02032
FT                   GG-red-SF:geranylgeranyl reductase family
FT                   InterPro:IPR011777 Geranylgeranyl reductase, plantal and
FT                   prokaryotic"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51905
FT                   FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32534.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDVLIIGGGPVGNYLAKLLAGKLDVAVVEKKRSFGGKACTGII
FT                   GRESFERLGFPEEAVLNSLRGAVFRSRIQSFEIARKSAQAYIVDRKTLERKLAEEAVKR
FT                   GADYFIGTTFTGFRGGRARLQHLKETFEVSADFYVGADGIASTVAREIGAKSNAEFLKG
FT                   FEVEVVGEFRRDFVEVWVNKDLNAEFFCWVAPLSDEVARVGTLGSLEALNRFLRARGLR
FT                   PTSILEFKAGTVGLGWRGPWAKDNVALVGDAALQIKPTTAGGIVFGAICAHHLARAILS
FT                   GDLSTYEASCSQIKRQISFGLKVRKVFKGLSQEGIERLFEVFSSEEARKVIEEQADFDD
FT                   HLRTFKAIAKRPRLLASLLRISPSLIRALI"
FT   gene            34364..34888
FT                   /gene="rr-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0033"
FT                   /note="tg0033"
FT   CDS_pept        34364..34888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rr-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0033"
FT                   /product="Rubrerythrin-related protein (Rr)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ferritin_like_AB,
FT                   Ferritin-like domain found in Archaea and Bacteria
FT                   (Ferritin_like_AB) is a member of a broad superfamily of
FT                   ferritin-like diiron-carboxylate proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1633 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.20.120.190 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR012347 Ferritin-related"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47240
FT                   Ferritin-like InterPro:IPR009078 Ferritin/ribonucleotide
FT                   reductase-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32535.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDMGVEVLERIRNLNERELLSYWIRGEYEEAETYWKLAERAKEL
FT                   GLPAEVYETFKQLGDESKEHGDELYQIYRREYGEELVEVNVPNVEALNVLGKFWKVEDL
FT                   GDVLRIALESEKLAETIYRKLAGECRDEKLRSIYLRLADIERGHYERLKALANKMGVEL
FT                   DVEKECEKESS"
FT   gene            complement(34885..35322)
FT                   /gene="mbhN"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0034"
FT                   /note="tg0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34885..35322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhN"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0034"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhN subunit (MbhN)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoI, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1143 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10849
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE CHAIN 9-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAPILVPTVLKNLTKKPATNLFPKTEPVPVPEDFRGMITYDVDK
FT                   CVGCRMCYNVCPAGVFVCLPEIRKVALWTARCIYCGQCVDVCPTGALKLSRDFLLASYD
FT                   NHDERFIPLKSEKVEEIKKKLEEQKKAKEKAKGEKKAEKKA"
FT   gene            complement(35319..36302)
FT                   /gene="mbhM"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0035"
FT                   /note="tg0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35319..36302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhM"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0035"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhM subunit (MbhM)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfC, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 4 [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NADHdh, NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoH, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 1 (chain H) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0650 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 4; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11432 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE SUBUNIT 1 InterPro:IPR001694
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, subunit 1
FT                   GO:Biological Process:electron transport (GO:0006118),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00146 NADHdh
FT                   InterPro:IPR001694 Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase,
FT                   subunit 1 GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32537.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIVYPIAGLLGLYGFVSLASLLWEGIDRKLVARMQRRVGPPIV
FT                   QPFYDFLKLASKETIVPKTANYMFRAAPVLALATAIALLAYTPMGFTPILASKGDVIVF
FT                   IYLLTLICFFKVVGAISSGNPYAKIGAAREAAILVSREPAMMLAIFAIMWRLGKLGVDK
FT                   PFSMGVFYQHNIWEIGTPMSFVGAVILLYVFSVWLASEMEVGFFNIPDAEEEIAEGLLV
FT                   EYSGRYLALLKLTKALKTFIAASLVVAIFFPWGIADYFNLAGLSADIVNLLFHTLKVFI
FT                   LLFIVGSVFRAVTGRLKVTQAVDFLWKNVFLASLVGSLLIAMEVIM"
FT   gene            complement(36317..37594)
FT                   /gene="mbhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0036"
FT                   /note="tg0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36317..37594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0036"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhL subunit (MbhL)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Complex1_49kDa,
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, 49 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhA, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyaB, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase I
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoD, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 49 kD subunit 7 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3261 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.645.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGNEASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993:SF11 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGNEASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00346 Complex1_49kDa
FT                   InterPro:IPR001135 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain
FT                   49kDa GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00374 NiFeSe_Hases
FT                   InterPro:IPR001501 Nickel-dependent hydrogenase, large
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   activity (GO:0008901), Molecular Function:nickel ion
FT                   binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF000230
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex, large
FT                   subunit/NADH:quinone oxidoreductase (complex I), subunit
FT                   49K/NdhH/NuoD"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56762 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, large subunit"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVEYWVKIPFGPIHPGLEEPEKFILTLDGERIVDVDVKLGYNL
FT                   RGIQWIALRRNYIQIMYLAERICGICSFSHNHTYTRAVEEAAGIEVPERAEYIRVIIGE
FT                   LERIHSHLLNLGVLAHDIGYDTVLHLTWLAREKVMDTLEAVAGNRVNYSMVTIGGVRRD
FT                   IDEKRRRIILDMIKYYKEVFPQIEDIFLHDPTIEARFRDCAVISRRVALEQGAVGPTGR
FT                   GSGIRDDARWSEKLGVYPDLGIKPVMPQDVTGERPRGDVFDRMAVRIGELWQSLELIEH
FT                   ALDGMPDGKIKAFPKDNVLYAKLRLMVDGEGIGRYEAPRGELVHYVRGKKGSDKPLRWK
FT                   PREPTFPNLFAVAEGVKGDQVADFVVAVASIDPCLSCTDRVAVVENGRKRILTEKDLIR
FT                   ASIKKTREINPDVKGDPTPVGLGCSR"
FT   gene            complement(37758..38324)
FT                   /gene="mbhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0037"
FT                   /note="tg0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37758..38324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0037"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhK subunit (MbhK)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001581
FT                   O59105_PYRHO_O59105; InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   (ubiquinone), 30 kDa subunit GO:Biological
FT                   Process:mitochondrial electron transport, NADH to
FT                   ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Complex1_30kDa,
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, 30 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   component G [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3262 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   component G; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGNEASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993:SF9 FORMATE
FT                   HYDROGENLYASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00329 Complex1_30kDa
FT                   InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone), 30 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50203 Bacterial
FT                   enterotoxins InterPro:IPR008992 Bacterial enterotoxin"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32539.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNPVNEANEVREPTKTQKVAETIAKRFPNAQVEVRVNKWGRER
FT                   VWVRIPREDYKALMRFIKELDGEAHYSIGIEQDLGDELGFLSHLAIHYDDAPAVSLIVD
FT                   VRAPKDDPVIPDISDVFPIATQYEREAAEMVGIVFEGIPDKRRLFLPDDFPEGIYPLRL
FT                   DDKGIPEEMVHNAGHPYYIRGGAKR"
FT   gene            complement(38317..38841)
FT                   /gene="mbhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0038"
FT                   /note="tg0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38317..38841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0038"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhJ subunit (MbhJ)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3260, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase
FT                   III small subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhG, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, gamma subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoB, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 20 kD subunit and related Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductases [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q6, NADH ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, 20 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3260 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   small subunit; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.700 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995:SF3
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01058 Oxidored_q6
FT                   InterPro:IPR006137 NADH ubiquinone oxidoreductase, 20 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF002913
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex, small
FT                   subunit/NADH:quinone oxidoreductase (complex I), subunit
FT                   PSST/NdhK/NuoB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56770 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32540.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITVPANNGSNSSERERLEKRIAQLCRYIGRSPWVFHVNTGSCN
FT                   GCDIEIIAILTPRYDAERFGVKLVGSPRHADILLVTGPVTNQSLERVKLVYEQTPDPKI
FT                   VVAVGACATGGGVFYESPFTNAPLSNVIPVDVYVPGCPPRPEAILHGVVLALEKLAKIL
FT                   KGEVPGGEEHE"
FT   gene            complement(38848..39204)
FT                   /gene="mbhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0039"
FT                   /note="tg0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38848..39204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0039"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhI subunit (MbhI)"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2N9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2N9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:-; -"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32541.1"
FT                   /translation="MREMFGYWDALYFVLVFIVGLILAYLLDKWAKRSGMGTREVGDGT
FT                   KIFISGEDPEKVIPGFEHFEGSYTGRNVMWGLTYALKRFFTALRGEHTGLLTDYVSYLI
FT                   ITTAFVMVVLLIWG"
FT   gene            complement(39197..40744)
FT                   /gene="mbhH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0040"
FT                   /note="tg0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39197..40744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0040"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhH subunit (MbhH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0651 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01434 NADHDHGNASE5
FT                   InterPro:IPR003916 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 5
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377:SF21 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00662 Oxidored_q1_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR001516 NADH-Ubiquinone oxidoreductase (complex
FT                   I), chain 5/L, N-terminal GO:Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137),
FT                   Biological Process:ATP synthesis coupled electron transport
FT                   (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01972
FT                   NDH_I_M:proton-translocating NADH-quinone o
FT                   InterPro:IPR010227 Proton-translocating NADH-quinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, chain M GO:Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137),
FT                   Biological Process:ATP synthesis coupled electron transport
FT                   (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGEAILPYLIIIPLFGAFSMPIVSLIGRKAREAWAVIISGATLA
FT                   VASALFYSVWEDKGIIVYTLGAKSPLGQGVSFPIRIVWEVDLLGAIMVLMVALVSFLAV
FT                   VYSLGYMKHDTGLDKYYTLILILELGMLGIAITGDLFNFYVFLEIMSIASYALVAFRND
FT                   TWEGIEAGIKYMFVGSIASSLVLLGIALLYGQYGTLTMGYMAIKIIENPTVTAKVALAL
FT                   FIAGLLFKSGASPVHMWLADAHPAAPSSISAMLSGLVIKVGGVYALARILLSIYGASVS
FT                   VKTVGWVIIIFACLTLIIGNAMAVVQTDMKRLLAYSSVGQIGYILLGLGIGLAAYGSHT
FT                   GEVALAGAIYHTFNHALMKALLFLIAGVVIHELGTRDLNELSGLAKTMPKTTFAFLIGA
FT                   AAIVGMPPLNGFASKWLIYESSAIFNPILGAIAIIGTAFCTAAYVRVLYTFFGRPSERV
FT                   MKARDPEASMLWPIIILAVAIVIMGLFPWQISEKIMLPAVKALEDQLAYISAVLGGA"
FT   gene            complement(40741..41100)
FT                   /gene="mbhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0041"
FT                   /note="tg0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40741..41100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0041"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhG subunit (MbhG)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD006097
FT                   Q9V0R3_PYRAB_Q9V0R3; InterPro:IPR006672 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF67 GO:Molecular Function:molecular function
FT                   unknown (GO:0005554), Cellular Component:integral to
FT                   membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhC, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhC subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1006 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhC subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00420 Oxidored_q2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001133 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 4L
FT                   GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron transport,
FT                   NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32543.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFQFITAFLLIVLGIYAFLAKRNLIKLILALDIIDSGIHLLLI
FT                   SLGYRIELNEVPTAPIYTGYETLKSPMVGPLPQALVLTSIVIGVCVLSLAMALTINAYR
FT                   HYGTLDVRALRRLRG"
FT   gene            complement(41097..41531)
FT                   /gene="mbhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0042"
FT                   /note="tg0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41097..41531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0042"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhF subunit (MbhF)"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhB, Domain related to MnhB
FT                   subunit of Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhB, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhB subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2111 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhB subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04039 MnhB
FT                   InterPro:IPR007182 Na+/H+ antiporter MnhB subunit-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32544.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIVKTSARAIIPLIGIFGAYIVAHGHLTPGGGFQGGATIAGAG
FT                   ILFLVAFGLNEMRKHYNKHLYSALEGLGGLVFLGAAMLGIGTAFFYNTLWHNGPFFNGK
FT                   PGTLLSAGFLPIMNLAVGLKVFTGLVSALVAIAMYRRWRS"
FT   gene            complement(41552..41848)
FT                   /gene="mbhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0043"
FT                   /note="tg0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41552..41848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0043"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhE subunit (MbhE)"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2111 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhB subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIAYLSLLFILGVLLYVANPNYGLKFGPGGDDWKNLRYTDDY
FT                   YITHGVQEVGGTNIVTDIVFDYRGYDTIGEATVLFTAIAGAVALLRPWRRDEE"
FT   gene            complement(41845..42108)
FT                   /gene="mbhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0044"
FT                   /note="tg0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41845..42108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0044"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhD subunit (MbhD)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1563 Predicted subunit of
FT                   the Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALTLDMIIQAIILIGVLITAYLTIRFRDLLAATLMSAAMSLLL
FT                   SLEFYMLHAPDVAIAEAAVGAGVVTALVVYGIAKTERWEVER"
FT   gene            complement(42105..42476)
FT                   /gene="mbhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0045"
FT                   /note="tg0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42105..42476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0045"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhC subunit (MbhC)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhG, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhG subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhaG_MnhG_YufB, Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1320 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhG subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03334 PhaG_MnhG_YufB
FT                   InterPro:IPR005133 Na+/H+ antiporter subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01300
FT                   CPA3_mnhG_phaG:monovalent cation/prot InterPro:IPR005133
FT                   Na+/H+ antiporter subunit"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWVNYLIYAFLAVNITFNLLGSIALHRFPDVYTRLHGATKCTTF
FT                   GTIFAVFAVATHALYRLHVTGDAKYLQMTLHSFVALIALLLTNPVGAHAIAKAAHLSGY
FT                   KPAKAVIDAYEEKLGGGKE"
FT   gene            complement(42473..42736)
FT                   /gene="mbhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0046"
FT                   /note="tg0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42473..42736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0046"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhB subunit (MbhB)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhF, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhF subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2212 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhF subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04066 MrpF_PhaF
FT                   InterPro:IPR007208 Multiple resistance and pH regulation
FT                   protein F GO:Biological Process:ion transport (GO:0006811),
FT                   Molecular Function:ion transporter activity (GO:0015075),
FT                   Cellular Component:integral to membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32548.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPVFFYSALIISFAAFLAILRILLGPSVPDRVVGVDTLNTLVV
FT                   AAMVLLGAAYDRTIYIDIAIVYALLSYIGTLIIARYLQGGLE"
FT   gene            complement(42733..43236)
FT                   /gene="mbhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0047"
FT                   /note="tg0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42733..43236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0047"
FT                   /product="membrane bound hydrogenase, MbhA subunit (MbhA)"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD012569
FT                   Q9V0Q9_PYRAB_Q9V0Q9; InterPro:IPR002758 Predicted cation
FT                   antiporter GO:Biological Process:cation transport
FT                   (GO:0006812), Molecular Function:cation transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0008324), Cellular Component:integral to
FT                   membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhE, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhE subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MNHE, Na+/H+ ion antiporter
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1863 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhE subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01899 MNHE
FT                   InterPro:IPR002758 Predicted cation antiporter
FT                   GO:Biological Process:cation transport (GO:0006812),
FT                   Molecular Function:cation transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0008324), Cellular Component:integral to membrane
FT                   (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32549.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFIVAFVFAYVLWLVLTAGTNGLLWSSQELIAGLIFAGIIGYAT
FT                   KDVVGEKSTRFLNPIRWLEWIAYAPVLFWGMVKANFHVAWLVITGRIRPGIVRVPVDLE
FT                   EDAQYTILGNSITLTPGTLTIDARPEEKALYVHWIDIPKGMERPESSEPVSGPFEKWAR
FT                   RLGK"
FT   gene            complement(43374..44951)
FT                   /gene="mbc1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0048"
FT                   /note="tg0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43374..44951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0048"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit A (Mbc1A)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="13 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0651 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01434 NADHDHGNASE5
FT                   InterPro:IPR003916 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 5
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377:SF19 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32550.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRMNVVGLTPIIPILFAFALPLTSILVKGDRRIVQAYALTGTGL
FT                   TLLSAVKLFQLAYSSNEPLIYTFGGWTAPVGIIYEVDRMSALIALVTAALMFLIAIYSY
FT                   RYLEGEGGLEWYYTLYLGLEAGLLGVLLTGDAFNLFVMIEVTSIAAYALVMYYRDRGDS
FT                   VVAGLKYALIGAVGTTMYFIALGVLYYGFGTLNFANLSALIHGMSFPVVGEPYRDVVIA
FT                   SGVALALATWAFLIKAAVFPNHFWLPEAHPAAPSPISAILSGLVVNVGVYALARFLYTV
FT                   YGGALTSTLSSVIHALSIVLMLLGAVSALFGALMMLVQRDVKRLIAYSTVMHMGYLVMA
FT                   VGVGTQLALSAAIFHMVNHAIAKALLFLSAGVFIHAAGSRNLEDLAGLGRKMPVATFSL
FT                   AVASLSLVGVPPFNVFFSKLLLFNAFLDENPVLALVLVVSSVTALVAYVRVFYEVWLGK
FT                   PGKEVELRESWSMSGVCLVLALACVVVGLVAPYVVSHYVEPAAVQAVDYRVYIQKALEY
FT                   AAKTKLGL"
FT   gene            complement(44953..45438)
FT                   /gene="mbc1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0049"
FT                   /note="tg0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44953..45438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0049"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit B (Mbc1B)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2P9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD012569
FT                   Q9UYP0_PYRAB_Q9UYP0; InterPro:IPR002758 Predicted cation
FT                   antiporter GO:Biological Process:cation transport
FT                   (GO:0006812), Molecular Function:cation transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0008324), Cellular Component:integral to
FT                   membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhE, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhE subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MNHE, Na+/H+ ion antiporter
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1863 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhE subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01899 MNHE
FT                   InterPro:IPR002758 Predicted cation antiporter
FT                   GO:Biological Process:cation transport (GO:0006812),
FT                   Molecular Function:cation transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0008324), Cellular Component:integral to membrane
FT                   (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48317 Acid
FT                   phosphatase/Vanadium-dependent haloperoxidase
FT                   InterPro:IPR008934 Acid phosphatase/vanadium-dependent
FT                   haloperoxidase"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32551.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGVAATALLAFITYIIFTGSLTPYDLVTGVIVGVTIGLLVGRFL
FT                   VENDAKALNPVRWAWGLVYFLWYFLVAEVKAHLDVMRRIITGDIEPGIVKVPLKVKSEY
FT                   ARTLVANSITNTPGTVVVDVDENYLYVNWINVTTEEPEEAKKEICEEFEKYAERIFE"
FT   gene            complement(45435..45839)
FT                   /gene="mbc1C"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0050"
FT                   /note="tg0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45435..45839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1C"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0050"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit C (Mbc1C)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD006097
FT                   Q9UYN9_PYRAB_Q9UYN9; InterPro:IPR006672 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF67 GO:Molecular Function:molecular function
FT                   unknown (GO:0005554), Cellular Component:integral to
FT                   membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhC, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhC subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1006 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhC subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00420 Oxidored_q2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001133 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 4L
FT                   GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron transport,
FT                   NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32552.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLLWSITIVSLLATLIISVYGIVAKPNLVKKLIALTIFGDTAN
FT                   VLVVLLGYRVIYPVKPPILPELSKSAVGEFVKTAVDPLPQALVITAVVIGMAVNILIAF
FT                   AVIQIYRIYGTLDVREVGKSLPELLRRDEA"
FT   gene            complement(45836..46594)
FT                   /gene="mbc1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0051"
FT                   /note="tg0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45836..46594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0051"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit D (Mbc1D)"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2111 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhB subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04039 MnhB
FT                   InterPro:IPR007182 Na+/H+ antiporter MnhB subunit-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIGLLTILITVLGVACYVAQNLTPPENLHPLGEYYLENSYFG
FT                   EHSAKSPEAVTSILWDYRGVDTLFETAVFFLAIIGSLTLFRLNKEQAEEAKQGEPKPQL
FT                   PEPVVVVTKLTVAMILAVSASIALHGQLTPGGGFQGGSALAVAPLLVIAAYTKYALEKN
FT                   GLDKTRAIIIRSIGLLGIALTALTPLLVSGYIMQNQPIFPAKALGVPLGGSLVLYNLFE
FT                   YLAVGAGFTAVFLLLSIPEEKFKKFLGVRR"
FT   gene            complement(46595..46849)
FT                   /gene="mbc1E"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0052"
FT                   /note="tg0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46595..46849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1E"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0052"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit E (Mbc1E)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1563 Predicted subunit of
FT                   the Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32554.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELHLTILAITALIGLIASYLAITEKDLLKAVGYSAIQAIAYAL
FT                   IFHTLMAPDIVLAYVAIAVGIYSALLIFIIGKTERYEVV"
FT   gene            complement(46846..47193)
FT                   /gene="mbc1F"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0054"
FT                   /note="tg0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46846..47193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1F"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0054"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit F (Mbc1F)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MnhG, Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhG subunit [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhaG_MnhG_YufB, Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1320 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhG subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03334 PhaG_MnhG_YufB
FT                   InterPro:IPR005133 Na+/H+ antiporter subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01300
FT                   CPA3_mnhG_phaG:monovalent cation/prot InterPro:IPR005133
FT                   Na+/H+ antiporter subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01005
FT                   FORMATE_NITRITE_TP_1 InterPro:IPR000292 Formate/nitrite
FT                   transporter GO:Molecular Function:transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport (GO:0006810),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLFTLGAILVIIGGICDLFGAIGLLKFPNFYIRLHAATIGTIG
FT                   GAAVPLFGVALLALSTNIPNKYAIAGASLITGIITLLAAPAGATALAYAAHKTNAVEWN
FT                   PKTDHLKEARK"
FT   gene            complement(47190..47477)
FT                   /gene="mbc1G"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0053"
FT                   /note="tg0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47190..47477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbc1G"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0053"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound complex 1, subunit G (Mbc1G)"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2212 Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhF subunit; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04066 MrpF_PhaF
FT                   InterPro:IPR007208 Multiple resistance and pH regulation
FT                   protein F GO:Biological Process:ion transport (GO:0006811),
FT                   Molecular Function:ion transporter activity (GO:0015075),
FT                   Cellular Component:integral to membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMSFGVVMLMRIILPLYVTAFILYTVRAIKGPTIPDIILAVDC
FT                   MSFDIAAFMAILAVYFKSVYLISGAITLALWAYLLDIYIANHLTKKEVGA"
FT   gene            complement(47508..48542)
FT                   /gene="focA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0055"
FT                   /note="tg0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47508..48542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="focA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0055"
FT                   /product="Formate transporter (focA)"
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FocA, Formate/nitrite family
FT                   of transporters [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Form_Nir_trans,
FT                   Formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2116 Formate/nitrite
FT                   family of transporters; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01226 Form_Nir_trans
FT                   InterPro:IPR000292 Formate/nitrite transporter GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32557.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAKEKILYGVDTTFEGIAKKATPKFKTTPGRLLFAGFMAGAFI
FT                   AFGFLLAVVAGCIAKYPPFAVGDTFNKALLKILLGAVFPVGLIAVVLGGADLWTGNVQF
FT                   LSSAKVKGYADFKCVLYNWFGSYGGNFIGSIFLALMAIPLTGLFGHVGDPNLFGKTVVA
FT                   IAHGKVSKDILALFFLGIGCNWLVNLAIWQSARVQDGAGKILAIWFPIFAFVAIGFEHA
FT                   IANMWAIPTGIIASNYAVTWSQFFHNVIPVTFGNAVGGFLFVAFYYWYLSHPELTAERL
FT                   VKEIVDFFVVFAVFWILATLIPAGIGIALDKAMGRGAMYAVPVVLSIYYIVGTFALAKV
FT                   AKPA"
FT   gene            complement(48549..48773)
FT                   /gene="mhy2I-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0056"
FT                   /note="tg0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48549..48773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2I-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0056"
FT                   /product="putative formate hydrogenlyase II subunit I
FT                   (Mhy2I)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32558.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDHVDADFTLYEEVGEVSVETCKLIRKVFGRSYLTLDDLPGVLK
FT                   LKLPGRDREVLMRALSGLKPDEKLKLERG"
FT   gene            complement(48757..49608)
FT                   /gene="mhy2H"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0057"
FT                   /note="tg0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48757..49608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2H"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0057"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit H (Mhy2H)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3260, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase
FT                   III small subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoB, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 20 kD subunit and related Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductases [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q6, NADH ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, 20 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3260 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   small subunit; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.700 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995:SF3
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01058 Oxidored_q6
FT                   InterPro:IPR006137 NADH ubiquinone oxidoreductase, 20 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56770 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRSLYVFHLDTGACNGCEIELFDILTPYYDAERLGVRLAASPR
FT                   HAHAMAATGPLTRQAYYAAKEAIKAMPPKPRIIVAIGTCACSGGIFYNGYPIYRRPESG
FT                   REGQEYPRRGGIFELVQDLRDEGEYVGPVVYIPGCPPRPEEILYGVALALGLVEKQVKG
FT                   EYYTEEVGFELPEYPIEERIRLSLRERLKYVVGYFDREKVLEDFMELVAKAKSAEELHG
FT                   LIQGYCLKNPDPRVSLAMRVLEREFLRLKEKYGWEVKGSAKAPQGEVRGLQVSADGDAG
FT                   PR"
FT   gene            complement(49605..50102)
FT                   /gene="mhy2G"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0058"
FT                   /note="tg0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49605..50102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2G"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0058"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit G (Mhy2G)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoI, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1143 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10849
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE CHAIN 9-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32560.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTLKYPFVKIEAPPEYRGVPHINPRLCIGCGACVNACPADALL
FT                   RIDDYEKGTRKIVLDVGRCIRCARCDEACPTGAIRMTRNFEVATLDRKDHVEVVELRLH
FT                   RCPNCGSYTDYTERALEKALQILPEGLFDGDEIRKRAILCRNCRRKLTVDDAVEASREV
FT                   VE"
FT   gene            complement(50104..51840)
FT                   /gene="mhy2F"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0059"
FT                   /note="tg0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50104..51840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2F"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0059"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit F (Mhy2F)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Q9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001581
FT                   Q8R9B5_THETN_Q8R9B5; InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   (ubiquinone), 30 kDa subunit GO:Biological
FT                   Process:mitochondrial electron transport, NADH to
FT                   ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Complex1_30kDa,
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, 30 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Complex1_49kDa,
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, 49 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhA, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyaB, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase I
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   component G [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NiFeSe_Hases,
FT                   Nickel-dependent hydrogenase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoD, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 49 kD subunit 7 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3261 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.645.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGNEASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993:SF9 FORMATE
FT                   HYDROGENLYASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00329 Complex1_30kDa
FT                   InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone), 30 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00346 Complex1_49kDa
FT                   InterPro:IPR001135 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain
FT                   49kDa GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00374 NiFeSe_Hases
FT                   InterPro:IPR001501 Nickel-dependent hydrogenase, large
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   activity (GO:0008901), Molecular Function:nickel ion
FT                   binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF000231
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex, fused large
FT                   subunit/NADH:quinone oxidoreductase (complex I), subunit
FT                   NuoCD"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00542 COMPLEX1_30K
FT                   InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone), 30 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50203 Bacterial
FT                   enterotoxins InterPro:IPR008992 Bacterial enterotoxin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56762 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, large subunit"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32561.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKEWARKITDEKVRERYVNEVIERFRDRIIRIERNADNQWIIE
FT                   IRKEDLPEVIGYIINHPEWKETQLSTMVGADERPLRGKFSLIYWISINGASGDVVFGIK
FT                   TYISEDDPKFPSVTPIHPGANWYEREVKDLLGLIPEGHPDPRRLVLPDDWPEGVYPLRK
FT                   DFHYTDSPKREFTDETKYPYREPPKGTAVFPLGPYHVALDEPGHFRLYVKGEEIVDVDY
FT                   RLFYQHRGIEKIGENRLTYDQVNFIAERICGICGTAHALAYAQAVEAAGGVEVPERAEY
FT                   IRTVMAEIERLHSHLLNLGLACHDVGFDKGFMDAFRLREHVMWLAERLTGNRKTYGMVV
FT                   IGGVRRDFLEYRRSMIEKVIRELREGFQKWADQTLSTKTFVKRCEGVGVLSYKDAKRWS
FT                   SVGPWARGSGRDLDARRDHPFAAYKYLDFKVPVYKEGDVLARCLVRAEEILESIWIIEQ
FT                   ALDEMPGGDILAEWKEIPPYQEAVGFTEAPRGEDVHYVMTGEGNRLYRWRIRASTYNNF
FT                   PALPDAMRGNSVADAVLIIASMDPCYSCTERVQVVDARSGKVRVLTEKELTELSRKASR
FT                   GV"
FT   gene            complement(51837..52757)
FT                   /gene="mhy2E"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0060"
FT                   /note="tg0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51837..52757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2E"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0060"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit E (Mhy2E)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfC, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 4 [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NADHdh, NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoH, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 1 (chain H) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0650 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 4; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11432 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE SUBUNIT 1 InterPro:IPR001694
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, subunit 1
FT                   GO:Biological Process:electron transport (GO:0006118),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00146 NADHdh
FT                   InterPro:IPR001694 Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase,
FT                   subunit 1 GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00668 COMPLEX1_ND1_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001694 Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase,
FT                   subunit 1 GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYERIAFSFIAVCLILFLPPLLDGVARKIKAKIQLRQGPSILQ
FT                   TYYDLVTFLSMEPVYPTERLAFRLAPYIAFASAVSAALVLPYGRVIPVSFTGDIFVFLY
FT                   VLAMVSIAYMIAGFSLNNTYTNTGANREMMIMLSIEPVLGLAIGTLTLNAHTLRIGAIP
FT                   FAVTFTLSVLLAYGLLAYSVYVEGGFIPFDVAEAEQEILEGVFSEYSGYLLGIFKWALM
FT                   IKRFALLWLLSSFISIPLVRNIANGALGGALILVTQLIVLFLLYTAVAIIESMNARLRI
FT                   EQIIRQNAGVFVCSIAVLVLAALGW"
FT   gene            complement(52760..54844)
FT                   /gene="mhy2D"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0061"
FT                   /note="tg0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52760..54844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2D"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0061"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit D (Mhy2D)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="15 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0651 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01434 NADHDHGNASE5
FT                   InterPro:IPR003916 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 5
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00430
FT                   TONB_DEPENDENT_REC_1 InterPro:IPR010916 TonB box,
FT                   N-terminal"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32563.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKELFTLTVILYLISILAVLPLRKNYRASITVGHVFTGLASLS
FT                   LLAFTVSVLPEALKGKAIEFTYDLGVAKIPFHVDGLSLILCLVLGSLGLATSIYSPKYM
FT                   EFYERFGRGWLYVVLYSTFVLSMVLIVTTSNFLWFVFFWEVMTFTSYLLMVWENDEEYV
FT                   RKAGWKYFVTMHVASTLPLIVALALLYAKAGSIEGLNFDNLSKLHLGPIYYLLFLVGFG
FT                   SKAGVVPLHFWLPDAHPAAPSNVSALLSGAMIKVAVYGLIRTTCFILGLNETFGYIVAI
FT                   LGTVTLTVGTLYALKQTDAKRLLAYHSVGQMGYIWLGVGAGIALMAKGGSYAAFGAIAM
FT                   AAGLYHLVNHAIFKGLLFLSAGSVLYRTHTRELNVLGGLAKLMPLTALFTFIAAMSIAG
FT                   EPPFNGFMSKWMIYQGTFLSGDGLLVFCGVMALFISAATLASFVKFYTTAFGGVPTKVT
FT                   ENAEEVPSSMLVGKGFLAALCLLFGLIPSSIIPLLLAPGKVLTGTDLSGWISTKYWLVT
FT                   IKAPGMPSGGETYFNPWLLVGVLGVLAGAMLVSYPNRPKKVVKVWTTGEPVRMEHYKLK
FT                   AMHYYGPFEEYIHGLYHSGDVLSEWGSGVCSAVAGGYLTLGKTLLRWADKVGRGITSAG
FT                   RWYVENGKEVYLDEAVASPFVQLAKGLAIGLEELSLNYNLLLAVAVAVLGLILLILAGW
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(54841..56061)
FT                   /gene="mhy2C2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0062"
FT                   /note="tg0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54841..56061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2C2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0062"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit C' (Mhy2C2)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0651 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01437 NUOXDRDTASE4
FT                   InterPro:IPR003918 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 4
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51445
FT                   (Trans)glycosidases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32564.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMFEVTLTFSLDRISVLFALNVAILGIAALIGSLKYMEIYRFKP
FT                   KIPYYPTLLIFIAAMLLIPMVQDWLSFLFLWEIMTLASYFLIIYDWPEENVKRAGWKYF
FT                   VTMHLFDTSPLMLAVTLYYAGQGTFNFGPISEYKTAIVALFLLGFAAKAGLFPLHFWLP
FT                   DAHPAAPSPVSALMSGAMVELGIYGSIRVLDAVNWSVPGWIAWLVGAMAVLSMLSAILT
FT                   YPHQTDVKRLFAWSTIDNIGWMYAFLLAGLLGVAGIEKGVSYYVLAHGLAKGAAFLTTG
FT                   ALLYVFGTRNLDEMKGMINSDQTTAGLLIASIFALEGVPPFNLFLNKVEAIKTLFQVNG
FT                   WLALFVGLEWVIAFIIFLRTIHAYVISDGKPELRRKLPVSIAIAVIILLILSLASQFVC
FT                   NYVWTRW"
FT   gene            complement(56058..57509)
FT                   /gene="mhy2C1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0063"
FT                   /note="tg0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56058..57509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2C1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0063"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit C (Mhy2C1)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1009 NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01434 NADHDHGNASE5
FT                   InterPro:IPR003916 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 5
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32565.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGMEELFLLSFSIPLAAGLMLFKLDGKRADYFMLITVIITTLLN
FT                   VLGVYEFCSSGMKTVHEALLTSKSLGEVYGVLIDPMSVAVGLVVSTAGLLFMLYAVDYM
FT                   SPNNREHPVYEGKGRFYAWMVLFIGATLAFVYSSSVLQLLIFFEIMSLACWGVVSYYGS
FT                   KKAKRSAYKAFIVTNFGAMIGLYTAVGVGITHLHNLSLFAYSSLESHLKLIVFLAVVIA
FT                   AFTKSAQFPFYSWLPDAMVAPTPASAFLHGAAMVEMGVFLLARFIQFMQPIPREGFYVM
FT                   AGLIIATQLICILMYPSQRDAKRLLAYSTIAESGLMYVALATAVLGMESGLQASVFQLF
FT                   NHAYIKGLAFLTAGTFSYALGTLEMDRIRGLIKSPVVGYGWTFALLGLAGVPPFGVFFG
FT                   KLGILSNANAMRESLLVLAMFALLLLDSAVFLMVSLKRVHSMVFSEGNERVEITPLMKV
FT                   VMVILLILAIIAPYIAYPLVAKVGW"
FT   gene            complement(57511..58011)
FT                   /gene="mhy2B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0064"
FT                   /note="tg0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57511..58011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0064"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit B (Mhy2B)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HybA, Fe-S-cluster-containing
FT                   hydrogenase components 1 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycB, Fe-S-cluster-containing
FT                   hydrogenase components 2 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NarY, Nitrate reductase beta
FT                   subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0437
FT                   Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 1; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00354 7FE8SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR000813 7Fe ferredoxin GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:electron transporter activity (GO:0005489),
FT                   Biological Process:electron transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938 GLUTAMATE
FT                   SYNTHASE/FERREDOXIN/FERREDOXIN--NADP REDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938:SF4
FT                   GLUTAMATE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32566.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTVFIDFSKCIECRACEVACEREHNGRSFINVFEWQEMAAMA
FT                   LNCRHCEKAPCVEVCPTNALYRDEDGAVLLAPQKCIGCLMCGIVCPFGIPELDVLDKIM
FT                   MKCDLCSHRRAEGKLPACVETCPTDALLFGDFNDIQRMRRREFTEKAIEIAKKGERISL
FT                   RAL"
FT   gene            complement(58017..60167)
FT                   /gene="mhy2A"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0065"
FT                   /note="tg0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58017..60167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2A"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0065"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase II subunit A (Mhy2A)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0243 Anaerobic
FT                   dehydrogenases, typically selenocysteine-containing; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.40.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.228.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.55.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11615
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE FE-S PROTEIN 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11615:SF12 FORMATE
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00384 Molybdopterin
FT                   InterPro:IPR006656 Molybdopterin oxidoreductase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01568 Molydop_binding
FT                   InterPro:IPR006657 Molydopterin dinucleotide-binding region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491),
FT                   Molecular Function:molybdenum ion binding (GO:0030151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04879 Molybdop_Fe4S4
FT                   InterPro:IPR006963 Molybdopterin oxidoreductase Fe4S4
FT                   region GO:Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity
FT                   (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01591
FT                   Fdh-alpha:formate dehydrogenase, alpha sub
FT                   InterPro:IPR006478 Formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:formate dehydrogenase activity
FT                   (GO:0008863), Cellular Component:formate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex (GO:0009326), Biological Process:formate metabolism
FT                   (GO:0015942)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50692 ADC-like
FT                   InterPro:IPR009010 Aspartate decarboxylase-like fold"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53706 Formate
FT                   dehydrogenase/DMSO reductase, domains 1-3"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVFPLEEKLVPVVCPYCGVGCRLYIKSLDGYPRGIEYAKDIPG
FT                   ISNENGKLCPKGNAVLEYLLAKDRLKKPLKATEQGKFVEISWSEAIKEVAERLRAYSKD
FT                   DPNAMMFFGSARTFNEPNYLIQKLARMLGTNNVDHCARLCHSSTVSGLKAVFGAGAMTN
FT                   TYKDIEEANVIFIIGHNYAETHPVGFRYVLKAKERGAKVIVADPRFTRTAWFADIFLQH
FT                   YPGTDIALLNGMMHVIIKENLYDEDFVRRRCVGFDELARTVEKFTPEYVEKITGVPAEL
FT                   IVQAARTFATAGKGVITWAMGLTQHTHGHDNVRLAATLSAICGYQGKEGCGVSPMRGQN
FT                   NVQGACDLGVLPNVFPGYQAVTDPEKRKFFEEFWGVELSGEVGLTVIEAAHAIEKGKVK
FT                   AYYVMGENPVISDANTNHVLKALQKLEFMVVQDIVPTPTMEFADIVLPAAAMLENEGSL
FT                   TNTERRVQWSFQALNPPGEARPDWWIVSEIGKAAGFSGDGARGFRYTSPEDILREINAC
FT                   TPQYRGITPERLKSNLAGIHWPCPSEDHPGTRVLYKERFLTPDGKAHLAAVDYRGPAEV
FT                   PDEEYPFLLTTIRYVGHYHTLTMTGRSRALVKRWPEPLAEIHPEDAERLGIKTGDWIKI
FT                   ETRRGAYPVRAKVTRTVKKGVIAVPWHWGANVLTNDALDPVSKIPETKACACRIAKISE
FT                   EEARELMKAVPKVIPEFEVVKG"
FT   gene            complement(60418..61248)
FT                   /gene="frhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0066"
FT                   /note="tg0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60418..61248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0066"
FT                   /product="coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, beta subunit
FT                   (frhB)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.12.98.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhB, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, beta subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhB_FdhB_C, Coenzyme F420
FT                   hydrogenase/dehydrogenase, beta subunit C terminus"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhB_FdhB_N, Coenzyme F420
FT                   hydrogenase/dehydrogenase, beta subunit N terminus"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1035 Coenzyme
FT                   F420-reducing hydrogenase, beta subunit; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04422 FrhB_FdhB_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR007516 Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase/dehydrogenase
FT                   beta subunit, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04432 FrhB_FdhB_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR007525 Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase/dehydrogenase
FT                   beta subunit, C-terminal"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32568.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPIGENLLGQFRGVYLARAKDEEILKRKVASGGAVTALLCYALD
FT                   KGLVDGVVTSKRVKGFEGKAVVARNREELLEAAGNSWSIVPFAARIKAKIEEEDLRAVA
FT                   IVCLPCQAQFFGQMRDFPILETDFGNRIKYIISLFCMGTFAFEAFLNYLRVRYGVRAED
FT                   IKDIRLGREFLEVHHDDTVLAIPLKEAYSYLQTGCLVCTDYAGLWSDISAGFVESEPGW
FT                   TVLITRNVRGEELVKGAEKEDYIELRDGVHVLGDVLKRAREKVARAQRNMAQLF"
FT   gene            complement(61245..61934)
FT                   /gene="frhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0067"
FT                   /note="tg0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61245..61934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0067"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase subunit gamma (frhG)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.12.98.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3260, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase
FT                   III small subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhG, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, gamma subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q6, NADH ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, 20 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1941 Coenzyme
FT                   F420-reducing hydrogenase, gamma subunit; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.700 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995:SF3
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01058 Oxidored_q6
FT                   InterPro:IPR006137 NADH ubiquinone oxidoreductase, 20 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56770 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32569.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLMEKLKVLHVDFAGCEGCNVSIIRAYPKLMNEIDLDISYLRDG
FT                   SCQYGEYDVALITGGACMNEPRILEELKEIREKARVVVAFGSCASLGGILRFARGGQEP
FT                   RPDHRNFQPINSVIPVDYSIPGCPPTPQMLQSFFKFFMAGNESRLRLFKVTAGLKKLSG
FT                   FDLIDDIVLTGLCIGCGACELSCPTGAIRLVEKRPTIIQERCIRCGTCYIRCPRASQLI
FT                   CLGGEKP"
FT   gene            complement(61931..63112)
FT                   /gene="frhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0068"
FT                   /note="tg0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61931..63112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0068"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase subunit alpha (frhA)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.12.98.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhA, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyaB, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase I
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NiFeSe_Hases,
FT                   Nickel-dependent hydrogenase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3259 Coenzyme
FT                   F420-reducing hydrogenase, alpha subunit; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.645.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGNEASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993:SF9 FORMATE
FT                   HYDROGENLYASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00374 NiFeSe_Hases
FT                   InterPro:IPR001501 Nickel-dependent hydrogenase, large
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   activity (GO:0008901), Molecular Function:nickel ion
FT                   binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00507 NI_HGENASE_L_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001501 Nickel-dependent hydrogenase, large
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   activity (GO:0008901), Molecular Function:nickel ion
FT                   binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56762 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, large subunit"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALGEITLDKVCRIAGEAKLILYEEDGVVQDALFIATAPVRGFE
FT                   KMVVGKNPLFAVEAVMRICGLCHASHGIAASEAIEHAIGVTPPRNGRLMREALGLINRA
FT                   QSHALLFLMVAGDLIKEEKRNDVLFKLMDFHAKISDYLLKLGGAATHPPNLTIGGMLSV
FT                   PKWSVFNNLKARFKDLTASWEAAEELLIDEDIQTEIADELREAKRPFKYLASGFFYGDR
FT                   YNIEWDKVSSVPYYEFRKEEAARESTTLVSFYDGEKVETGPRARMITYREFRDESLYGL
FT                   HLARIEDTRLAIQRLGEILDEIRIEEPFRTGDITFRPGKGVGVYEAPRGTLIHYVELGE
FT                   EGRVLKSRIVVPTMFNIPVMEEMAKGLSVKAAEAVMRLYDPCIPCTTHVVRLR"
FT   gene            complement(63279..63782)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0069"
FT                   /note="tg0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63279..63782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0069"
FT                   /product="7Fe ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2R9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HybA, Fe-S-cluster-containing
FT                   hydrogenase components 1 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycB, Fe-S-cluster-containing
FT                   hydrogenase components 2 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NarY, Nitrate reductase beta
FT                   subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0437
FT                   Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 1; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938 GLUTAMATE
FT                   SYNTHASE/FERREDOXIN/FERREDOXIN--NADP REDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938:SF4
FT                   GLUTAMATE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILHVDYSLCIGCETCEGVCEFIHHGKPNIRVYYTVTGIPIPI
FT                   TCRHCEKAPCMDVCPAGAIFKDYDGAVIIDPNKCIGCMMCLAVCPFGVPTFNVKLKVMT
FT                   KCDMCADRRQLGMAPACSEMCPAEAIFFGKPEEIEDEIRRRTAEKIARERMSTISLEGV
FT                   GRLP"
FT   gene            complement(63779..64849)
FT                   /gene="gltD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0070"
FT                   /note="tg0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63779..64849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0070"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase [NADPH] small chain (gltD)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FMO-like, Flavin-binding
FT                   monooxygenase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GltD, NADPH-dependent
FT                   glutamate synthase beta chain and related oxidoreductases
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism / General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HcaD, Uncharacterized
FT                   NAD(FAD)-dependent dehydrogenases [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Lpd, Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate
FT                   dehydrogenase complex, dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3)
FT                   component, and related enzymes [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NirB, NAD(P)H-nitrite
FT                   reductase [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Pyr_redox, Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrkA, Predicted flavoprotein
FT                   involved in K+ transport [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrxB, Thioredoxin reductase
FT                   [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0493 NADPH-dependent
FT                   glutamate synthase beta chain and related oxidoreductases;
FT                   E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00368 FADPNR
FT                   InterPro:IPR013027 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00419 ADXRDTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000759 Adrenodoxin reductase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00469 PNDRDTASEII
FT                   InterPro:IPR000103 Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase, class-II GO:Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:oxidoreductase
FT                   activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.50.50.60 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938 GLUTAMATE
FT                   SYNTHASE/FERREDOXIN/FERREDOXIN--NADP REDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938:SF9
FT                   GLUTAMATE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07992 Pyr_redox_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR013027 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50205 NAD_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000205 NAD-binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51905
FT                   FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32572.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMKGMNFAFLCREKPEPTGKKVAIIGAGPAGLAAAGYLVCQGH
FT                   EVHVYDKLPEPGGLMLFGIPEFRIPIYRVRDGCERLENAFGVKFFPRTKVCFGNPNENG
FT                   DDFVERRIDFEEIVKNYDAVLIATGTWNAYVPTIPGSDLEGVFPALEYLFKIKSAKLGH
FT                   MDWDKVPPVEGKKVIVIGAGHTAVDAALESVNLGAEKVYLSYRRTIREAPAGAYEINLL
FT                   QQRGVKWLERTMPVRIIGENGRVRAIELVKTKLSEPDETGRRRPVPIEGSNFQIDVDYV
FT                   VCAVGQMPTPPFAKDTGIALDRKGRIVVDSRHMTSREGVFAAGDVVLGPSKVGRAVKDG
FT                   LYAAESIHYWLMEVKE"
FT   gene            complement(64846..65274)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0071"
FT                   /note="tg0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64846..65274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0071"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoI, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1143 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19248 RNASE L
FT                   INHIBITOR-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19248:SF2 RNASE L
FT                   INHIBITOR"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32573.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKALKSSIWGREGISVLEVEKCIGCGLCAEACPFNAITIVNDS
FT                   TRRITFEPEKCGSCGFECNEACPLGAIRGIPDGMTLTFEFARCRACGRKLPYTVKEAEY
FT                   MASKLREAGEDDTLVYLCDDCKRKRIFDVARSYEAYVR"
FT   gene            65424..66497
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0072"
FT                   /note="tg0072"
FT   CDS_pept        65424..66497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0072"
FT                   /product="Zinc-binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AdhC, Zn-dependent alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenases, class III [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AdhP, Zn-dependent alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenases [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ADH_zinc_N, Zinc-binding
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Qor, NADPH:quinone reductase
FT                   and related Zn-dependent oxidoreductases [Energy production
FT                   and conversion / General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Tdh, Threonine dehydrogenase
FT                   and related Zn-dependent dehydrogenases [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism / General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1063 Threonine
FT                   dehydrogenase and related Zn-dependent dehydrogenases; E
FT                   Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.180.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11695 ALCOHOL
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE-RELATED InterPro:IPR002085 Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase superfamily, zinc-containing GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:zinc ion binding (GO:0008270), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11695:SF83
FT                   2,3-BUTANEDIOL DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00107 ADH_zinc_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR013149 Alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF08240 ADH_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR013154 Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50205 NAD_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000205 NAD-binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00059 ADH_ZINC
FT                   InterPro:IPR002328 Alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-containing
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:zinc ion binding (GO:0008270),
FT                   Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50129 GroES-like
FT                   InterPro:IPR011032 GroES-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32574.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEMLAVRWHGRRDLRLEDIPEPQVKPGFIKIKVKACGICGTDLN
FT                   EYLNGPIFIPTERPHPLTGRTAPVTIGHEFAGEVVEIGEGVKGFEVGDRVAIFPVIHCG
FT                   ECYFCRRGMENLCVNFGVTGLSEDGGFAEYALVRPYQAYKIPESVSFEEAALVEPLSVG
FT                   VRAVKKAGLLPGDSVVIIGAGPIGLSVLLVARASGAGKVIVVEPSRVRRKKALELGADI
FT                   AIDPSGRSTEEVVDEIVGETELGADVSFECVGLNETFKTAVESIRKGGRAVILGVFKCL
FT                   TSFNAKGLVVGEKSIVGSVSHSADDFCRGISLIASGRVDVGPMITSRVGLEEIIERGFE
FT                   ELAKNREGHVKILAVGK"
FT   gene            66535..67299
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0073"
FT                   /note="tg0073"
FT   CDS_pept        66535..67299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0073"
FT                   /product="NH(3)-dependent NAD synthetase (nadE)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NadE, NAD synthase [Coenzyme
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NAD_synthase, NAD synthase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NAD_synthase, NAD+ synthase
FT                   is a homodimer, which catalyzes the final step in de novo
FT                   nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide (NAD+) biosynthesis, an
FT                   amide transfer from either ammonia or glutamine to
FT                   nicotinic acid adenine dinucleotide (NaAD)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0171 NAD synthase; H
FT                   Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.610 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11750 HIT PROTEIN
FT                   FAMILY MEMBER-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11750:SF3
FT                   NH(3)-DEPENDENT NAD(+) SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02540 NAD_synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR003694 NAD+ synthase GO:Molecular Function:NAD+
FT                   synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing) activity (GO:0003952),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:NAD biosynthesis (GO:0009435)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00552 nadE:NAD+
FT                   synthetase InterPro:IPR003694 NAD+ synthase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:NAD+ synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing) activity
FT                   (GO:0003952), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:NAD biosynthesis (GO:0009435)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00228
FT                   TUBULIN_B_AUTOREG InterPro:IPR002453 Beta tubulin
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:structural molecule activity
FT                   (GO:0005198), Cellular Component:microtubule (GO:0005874),
FT                   Biological Process:microtubule-based movement (GO:0007018)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00304 SASP_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001448 Small acid-soluble spore protein,
FT                   alpha/beta type GO:Molecular Function:double-stranded DNA
FT                   binding (GO:0003690), Biological Process:DNA topological
FT                   change (GO:0006265)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52402 Adenine
FT                   nucleotide alpha hydrolases-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32575.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELNYGEVIEKLVSFIQEKVGEAKSNGVVIGISGGVDSATTAYL
FT                   AVKALGRERVLGLIMPYYNNQDVDDARLVCSSLGIECREIGIKPIVDSFVAGLGFQPDK
FT                   RSLGNIMSRTRMVLLYAHANAKNYLVLGTGNRSEFLTGYFTKWGDGASDYAPLINLYKT
FT                   EVWEVAKLLGVPERIIEKKPRAGLWEGQTDEDELGISYRLLDEILWRLVDLKMPKEEIA
FT                   GELGIPVERVEYVENLVRRSEHKRRLPLGPEF"
FT   gene            67421..67648
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0074"
FT                   /note="tg0074"
FT   CDS_pept        67421..67648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0074"
FT                   /product="Putative nucleotide binding protein, containing
FT                   TRAM domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3269, Predicted
FT                   RNA-binding protein, contains TRAM domain [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrmA, SAM-dependent
FT                   methyltransferases related to tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase [Translation, ribosomal
FT                   structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3269 Predicted RNA-binding
FT                   protein, contains TRAM domain; R General function
FT                   prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11061 RNA
FT                   METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11061:SF5 RNA
FT                   METHYLTRANSFERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01938 TRAM
FT                   InterPro:IPR002792 Deoxyribonuclease/rho motif-related
FT                   TRAM"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50926 TRAM
FT                   InterPro:IPR002792 Deoxyribonuclease/rho motif-related
FT                   TRAM"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32576.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGMYGDRFGGYGNEAPVKVGERYRVKIESLGKGGDGIAKIKGF
FT                   VIFVPNTQVGDEVEIVINSVKRKFAFAQVI"
FT   gene            67744..68010
FT                   /gene="moaD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0075"
FT                   /note="tg0075"
FT   CDS_pept        67744..68010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0075"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin synthase, small subunit (moaD)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MoaD, MoaD family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MoaD, Molybdopterin
FT                   converting factor, small subunit [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1977 Molybdopterin
FT                   converting factor, small subunit; H Coenzyme transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.10.20.200 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02597 ThiS
FT                   InterPro:IPR003749 ThiamineS GO:Biological Process:sulfur
FT                   metabolism (GO:0006790)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01687 moaD_arch:MoaD
FT                   family protein InterPro:IPR010038 MoaD, archaeal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54285 MoaD/ThiS"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTVRYFARYRSLVGKGEEEVELPEGATVMDLIEKIKEMHPVLR
FT                   NEVFAEDDDLADVNVSRNGRYVRFDETLREGDVVAIFPPVSGG"
FT   gene            complement(68011..69327)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0076"
FT                   /note="tg0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68011..69327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0076"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32578.1"
FT                   /translation="MILANLSYNRFEATLQASLKPSGGLNKMKPEYLMVRGMRRVYSLL
FT                   VVVAFIVSMLPAQSVGACFNPSDLYSVEVLLNKPGVEYNLSPAVPPVMEIEGKTFLLRV
FT                   WNGSKGLHVWIGIPTVRHLGAYWVYSGTFILTSDALEKLRALGWIVNGSKLIKGNATFR
FT                   ITDQGWECKSDSDCATGGCSGEVCGRKGEVEKIVTPCVYAPWYECFQLTSCGCVNGTCS
FT                   WKPNPEFEKCLRSHGVDPSKVIRAGPTGIVGKAPDPEDLREAVEELLKATGINCTKIEV
FT                   QSRSEEGPAYDTSEVNASMVMMKVLEELVARGVVRGLTEEDIEEIAEVSEWGNAGWNSH
FT                   IGWYETKNGTYAWIPYDESKDPLLVRFVGCGAWDTGNGSSVVSTGEPGTSEGLQHGTPE
FT                   HIGSPRPSSSVSDSVKALCGPGVITLLSLWPLMIVRRRK"
FT   gene            69342..70634
FT                   /gene="eno-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0077"
FT                   /note="tg0077"
FT   CDS_pept        69342..70634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0077"
FT                   /product="Enolase (2-phosphoglycerate dehydratase)
FT                   (2-phospho-D-glycerate hydro-lyase) (eno)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A2S7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD000902
FT                   ENO_PYRFU_Q8U477; InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase GO:Cellular
FT                   Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex (GO:0000015),
FT                   Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase activity
FT                   (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0148 Enolase; G
FT                   Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00148 ENOLASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase GO:Cellular
FT                   Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex (GO:0000015),
FT                   Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase activity
FT                   (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.20.120 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.390.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11902 ENOLASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase GO:Cellular
FT                   Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex (GO:0000015),
FT                   Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase activity
FT                   (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00113 Enolase_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase GO:Cellular
FT                   Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex (GO:0000015),
FT                   Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase activity
FT                   (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03952 Enolase_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase GO:Cellular
FT                   Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex (GO:0000015),
FT                   Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase activity
FT                   (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF001400 Enolase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01060
FT                   eno:phosphopyruvate hydratase InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase
FT                   GO:Cellular Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex
FT                   (GO:0000015), Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase
FT                   activity (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis
FT                   (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00164 ENOLASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000941 Enolase GO:Cellular
FT                   Component:phosphopyruvate hydratase complex (GO:0000015),
FT                   Molecular Function:phosphopyruvate hydratase activity
FT                   (GO:0004634), Biological Process:glycolysis (GO:0006096)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51604 Enolase
FT                   C-terminal domain-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54826 Enolase
FT                   N-terminal domain-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32579.1"
FT                   /translation="MENPFEITAVVAREILDSRGNPTVEVEVYTPVSMGRAAVPSGAST
FT                   GTHEALELRDGGKRFHGKGVRRAVENVNKIIAPEIIGMDVTWQRDIDMLMIELDGTENK
FT                   SNLGANAILGVSLAVAKAAANALGLPLYQYIGGTNAYVMPVPMSNVINGGVHAGNELDF
FT                   QEFMIMPVGAKSFREGIRWVSETYHTLKKVIAEKYGKNAVNVGDEGGFAPPMKEVTEPL
FT                   EVLIKAIEEAGYKPGDEIAFALDAASSEFYDEKLGKYVVGGKEYDRGELLELYRELVSK
FT                   YPIVSIEDPFHEEDWEGFVMITRELGGKIQIVGDDLFVTNPKRIRKGIEMGAANALLLK
FT                   VNQIGTLSEAIDAAYTAFRAGYGVVVSHRSGETEDATIADLAVALNAGQIKTGAPARSD
FT                   RNAKYNQLIRIEEELEGIAVYPGKRFRNPFL"
FT   gene            70647..71288
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0078"
FT                   /note="tg0078"
FT   CDS_pept        70647..71288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0078"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2S8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32580.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLVKIMRMSLTPINHRYLLLTAELLLVLAVLLSATSHYGLSVVC
FT                   LGGSTILYYSGMRELVRKRFGTWAVRRFTIAYFLRALSWFLIGISAFYTYSAVIRNVFP
FT                   FGPSEFFATSIVALVGAVVNYLSVGIRNSVLWKIEGLRTSLWFSRLNSIVLFMAAIVPF
FT                   LPALAKIWELTGFLKILAAPALSSFTFLALLSKVFYLKFLLTSENLKTEK"
FT   gene            complement(71310..71792)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0079"
FT                   /note="tg0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71310..71792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0079"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, PadR-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2S9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1695, Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PadR, Transcriptional
FT                   regulator PadR-like family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1695 Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03551 PadR
FT                   InterPro:IPR005149 Transcriptional regulator PadR-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46934 UBA-like
FT                   InterPro:IPR009060 UBA-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSLVRNLFTVPMKNLILLIIGLKGETHGYEILKEIERITFGN
FT                   WKPSHGNLYTMLNKLADEGLVESREEYRGKRRVIRYRLTEKGWLYLREANELTLKSLYL
FT                   AIQYHERLREKLREMGYGRELAKEAVGEYLKLLDGIIEILQKKREQLRDMIENSPN"
FT   gene            71925..76046
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0080"
FT                   /note="tg0080"
FT   CDS_pept        71925..76046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0080"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein, putative drug exporter (RND
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AcrB, Cation/multidrug efflux
FT                   pump [Defense mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1033, Predicted exporters
FT                   of the RND superfamily [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2409, Predicted drug
FT                   exporters of the RND superfamily [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2409 Predicted drug
FT                   exporters of the RND superfamily; R General function
FT                   prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50156 SSD
FT                   InterPro:IPR000731 Sterol-sensing 5TM box"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF82866"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF82866 Multidrug
FT                   efflux transporter AcrB transmembrane domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32582.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWNEWIAKHPKTVLAIWVALILILAPLAGKIGELTDYSTEQMVS
FT                   HKIESIRVQDIMSEEFTKAQNENMTYLIITNISVNDENARKAYYAFKDRVEGRYATNVT
FT                   SYYDALDMLWDMDYNLTLNITRMTANITGILYEAVINSEKGFGQVLNLMYHLKNTTEMT
FT                   KNSLVGAAQGYLALKNNLTFLWNQTVLLRNALNQTDSAYVALHRNLTSTSEMLRSLNST
FT                   LIELNSGLYALNSTYGKTYVGVMVVHKAILATGAYDRGNLTQVEAEVIANQTGTTPEFV
FT                   YAVFDAVYPIYAQGGSLAVTDTLLANVTKAIVLAGTPDDQKPLVEAYGTAFYLGVKAFD
FT                   EKVGSEYALQSMNESQLMETVSGIASQALQSLPQIIAQGNQTVSVPGFGTLDAKTFASI
FT                   IETAISLGPEPAPEAVENATVQLGLGFTAKAPENPLANVENPEEILRVLLVRGPTPELE
FT                   AELLTAGMAKMMNGTAGQLGPVIVQTVMAYDPTAEGVLSKNASVLEEATLKVIEGMVGN
FT                   IGIELDENVLKAIYESNGDERVIEDIAKELLKEGTIKQLESANVPEAEKIAEKIVETVT
FT                   ADPEGIISGERLEDATIEVIASMSEGMVPEGVDIDISEVVKELYEGADPRTVAENLFLK
FT                   GAEEQMSQMNATAIPEEFKGVFMNLTKAVVKNYPLSDEEIESLVKETVLSMISSYAKDN
FT                   PYGVELNFNETLLADIAFRFKDDPSAITREDVRPLAEELWPVIREKAGTYLSMLKSEDN
FT                   TTILITFVPFGKPGPDRDEYLYRAQNATKVKEIALEEFRKYFPEASGALGGTPIQMHEM
FT                   TEYGKKDNQKTSQASIISALIVLFILMGGALLATFLPFTGVATSALTALGIAYLLARSG
FT                   ILNIGSWAQMLTITTALGLGIDYSTYYVHRFKEYIAEGYDHEKAVAEALRRAKDAVLAS
FT                   AFTDIIAFASFVLAWEFPIFQQMGMVVPLAVIAVLLASLTLIPAITALIGDKQIFWWPR
FT                   HIKHIETLDVHERSRIAEWVVNHAKVVLLIGLLIAVPATYTFFNFEGTHDMSLFLPEGS
FT                   ETLTFMQLSQEKLGAAITSPNYVIIDLGHNLTDEDLKVIDEITAHVTRMEGVKAVYSPT
FT                   RPYGEPVSNLTLSAVKALGGDRFISSKGDKVMIQVESVYEPTEEGAKKLVRALRSYMAE
FT                   LEKEGRIKEGLVGGGAALSMDLTDRINDIFWHRIIPVALVLMFLSLIPTLKGLPAVVST
FT                   MMTIFLGVMTSIWVSTWLFGRVFGKEVMWFLPLMVFVVLMGVGIDYNSFYLVKARDEFE
FT                   RRSPKDALVVAAGTMDMLVIGLAVVLASTYGALMLSSTWGMREIGFALAAGVLLTATMA
FT                   VYFIGPAFMSLFGEKAWWPLFKNHKEAKKE"
FT   gene            76393..77232
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0081"
FT                   /note="tg0081"
FT   CDS_pept        76393..77232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0081"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1856, Uncharacterized
FT                   homolog of biotin synthetase [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1856 Uncharacterized
FT                   homolog of biotin synthetase; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04055 Radical_SAM
FT                   InterPro:IPR007197 Radical SAM GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824), Molecular
FT                   Function:iron ion binding (GO:0005506)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00729 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR006638 Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32583.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAEKKKLKIYIPGIKFPSVSLTGSYCALNCAHCGRHYLEGMKKP
FT                   KKGELVDFCLNLERSGGLGCLLSGGMDSRLKVPIDKYADELRKIKRRTNLKINAHVGFI
FT                   DESDLEWLKYVDVVSLDFVGDDDVIRRVYRIDKTVEDYLRIVELLTENEIRVAPHITIG
FT                   LDFGRIHWEYRAIDLLMEYPIDVLVLDVLIPTKGTEMENVPKPGVEESLKVVKYARERF
FT                   NGELSIGCMRPTGRWRLEFDRGAVLAGVDRLTNPPRKVIEWAKTVRDVEIIYECCVM"
FT   gene            77511..78509
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0082"
FT                   /note="tg0082"
FT   CDS_pept        77511..78509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0082"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32584.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMKKLLAVFGFFLIFLLLFGYFYLPSESMDELYKKIPEQVRENS
FT                   QLIAAYYSSQTGFSGFREYQFAFYNPKERTLSIYTFKISKLLKVWPRMTEDKISCKTQL
FT                   NYSVLATSPEKLKNFKNCDNCRVLLYTGRIYKNEEIENIYPSIEQVIKGKENTTYVKLS
FT                   LLKDSEITTGTIIEVHGDMMFPTDDIYYGKGLLYLPSPMVNLTRGVVVEFLPVDNETIK
FT                   RVIHYPDNVTLSDEFKITKYHRVNITPNMTWTPKEIPLKQILQKLNSLQHQKTIGKNTR
FT                   VRFHIFKDSGEVYAWIRWIDKDKKIHAELRIYPPGSIDKRRFDYIYEYYCN"
FT   gene            78519..79496
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0083"
FT                   /note="tg0083"
FT   CDS_pept        78519..79496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0083"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32585.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMNIVKALFVFLFVFLLLLGGLAYTKHARNEELKNPKFVYEHYL
FT                   KTYEAQNYTLLGVYFELDKGSIITPWKPKWEFYLYNPSGKLVKLTITPDGESKEELATI
FT                   LHYTNLTTPVSQVQNLPKYEEGFREIVYLPKNGKLISHPARSYSEFRKVCVKLSRILDN
FT                   GTFKLIRTVHGVNAVRNHEWLTLENTSLTGGILAFTTSNDPLCEGTWLVVEPYNETHDL
FT                   VRVIYPHGNASALIKALNQPVFQGKDYLGLLKKIDESPCVDVESTLVNATGIYVNPHAQ
FT                   EIFNQTAPKAIKERKCFTIIQVIVLKNGTVKTWARGTIWCARRD"
FT   gene            79543..80496
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0084"
FT                   /note="tg0084"
FT   CDS_pept        79543..80496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0084"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLPFIIFVLVFGSLLAYDHRESSCFNSPTCVLERAGLDKEN
FT                   LLLIYKDLAGWVAITYTDGTLREAQVTLKREFPTSKIVVNERAVKTEINYSPLVFSIRQ
FT                   IPHFPQREQFLAIKVNGTVTVLKGEELEHVLRNTPKLEGILEKCNNCTLIFGDKSNRPG
FT                   VDRNPLIGGYFVFPTEVKCGYSTWITVVKDDNSAGIIAVYPLMGAWWKLQTQKANTLYL
FT                   GPSTPSHNLGQNVRRQGDPHKRIRSHCKPFPVQTVGGRKRLMSEGGQNHNLPQRNRRNP
FT                   QVHEKMCPRAARQKLRRENETWKKMSMGTPAGGKES"
FT   gene            complement(80493..81659)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0085"
FT                   /note="tg0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80493..81659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0085"
FT                   /product="Metallopeptidase M20, ArgE/dapE family"
FT                   /note="Possibly an acetylornithine deacetylase argE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArgE, Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Peptidase_M20, Peptidase
FT                   family M20/M25/M40"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RocB, Arginine degradation
FT                   protein (predicted deacylase) [Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0624 Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases; E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.630.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11014
FT                   ARGE/DAPE/ACY1 FAMILY PROTEIN"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11014:SF8
FT                   SUCCINYL-DIAMINOPIMELATE DESUCCINYLASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01546 Peptidase_M20
FT                   InterPro:IPR002933 Peptidase M20 GO:Biological
FT                   Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:metallopeptidase activity (GO:0008237)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07687 M20_dimer
FT                   InterPro:IPR011650 Peptidase dimerisation GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:hydrolase activity (GO:0016787), Molecular
FT                   Function:protein dimerization activity (GO:0046983)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00759
FT                   ARGE_DAPE_CPG2_2 InterPro:IPR001261
FT                   ArgE/dapE/ACY1/CPG2/yscS GO:Biological Process:proteolysis
FT                   (GO:0006508), Molecular Function:metallopeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008237)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53187 Zn-dependent
FT                   exopeptidases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32587.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVMELELLKKLVSIPSRFGEEDKISNFIGSFLEEHGLSVEYQEV
FT                   EGFGSNVISRIKGKRLTVVLNGHMDTVGLGSGWTRNPWGELDGDRFYGLGSADMKGGLA
FT                   ALMAAFVEASYLPRRKRPTVLFTAVVDEEGYSRGAWKLIEENKVKDANLVLIAEPTGEN
FT                   LMLGARGRYVIRLRVRGKKAHAARPENGINAIEEMSKLLAFLPRIKTKKHVRLGSGSYC
FT                   TLYAHGEADGLSVPEEAEAIVDRHVVIGEDWERVVGELRKAAEKVGMRGELEISKFPRP
FT                   TPEMLPYLVRENNRFVSMMSRIHSILWGRTPEKIYGKSVGDFNYFGTYLGVPTIVFGPI
FT                   GGNWHGADEWVSVSSVERVKGTYLEFLRVLGSGKRLAELVEMKDYVPS"
FT   gene            complement(81847..82899)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0086"
FT                   /note="tg0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81847..82899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0086"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1800, Predicted
FT                   transglutaminase-like proteases [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF553, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF553)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1800 Predicted
FT                   transglutaminase-like proteases; R General function
FT                   prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04473 DUF553
FT                   InterPro:IPR007562 Protein of unknown function DUF553"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00041
FT                   HTH_ARAC_FAMILY_1 InterPro:IPR000005 Helix-turn-helix, AraC
FT                   type GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54001 Cysteine
FT                   proteinases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32588.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSMGAISKAMRLLSWVLVLLLLGVTLDVSLNDGALTKKYLPRPV
FT                   LDEFEGLRERVASRAEDYLVTEAFERYLNDPNELSVLRNISVALKGEDAVSSAWNVLTW
FT                   EDEHLNYDRNRTEPMFIPPSEFISRGRGICGDYALLTAGLLLVMNHSPVYVLSIEFNDS
FT                   DVGHLTAAVSVNGRYLVADQHPPLMDLGAYYRHWALYVDDPAHISRATVYVLSWRGGRI
FT                   VMERYSELSWRDFLAQDYNMSERDLKSMSEELVRSFELRYNVVPDPTLPRIADEGVSER
FT                   YHWVSLWQGIFPGYADYYLPITRDEMVDYMLDQMGTQSELGKKLRESRAFWLELSKSGV
FT                   NLTLTLYLAG"
FT   gene            complement(82912..82989)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r001"
FT                   /note="tg_tRNA-Tyr"
FT   tRNA            complement(82912..82989)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: UAC"
FT   gene            83053..83637
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0087"
FT                   /note="tg0087"
FT   CDS_pept        83053..83637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0087"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.490.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57903 FYVE/PHD
FT                   zinc finger InterPro:IPR011011 Zinc finger, FYVE/PHD-type
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:zinc ion binding (GO:0008270)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32589.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWEKMREPITVAVPLAKRMRDVMVTEKRLPGGDEVREFLRELGL
FT                   EELYAGKGIALFRSGDVVALLFPRESLVVDVIPASGEVSDALEIIAYHDRKLNSLILEI
FT                   LPANDLEYEGNIGLEPVIVNLETGELESNPVLGDFEEEKDGIYLVVDRETLERWKENGN
FT                   IETCPLCGGELAWRGKKAVCLDCGYGVKVKD"
FT   gene            83671..83811
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0088"
FT                   /note="tg0088"
FT   CDS_pept        83671..83811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0088"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1598 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03681 UPF0150
FT                   InterPro:IPR005357 Protein of unknown function UPF0150
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32590.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKFEVYFDGEYWCAKGIDDDIFTQGKTLDELMENIREAVEVHF
FT                   S"
FT   gene            83824..84393
FT                   /gene="fucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0089"
FT                   /note="tg0089"
FT   CDS_pept        83824..84393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0089"
FT                   /product="L-fuculose 1-phosphate aldolase (fucA)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2T9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aldolase_II, Class II
FT                   Aldolase and Adducin head (N-terminal) domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aldolase_II, Class II
FT                   Aldolase and Adducin N-terminal domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AraD, Ribulose-5-phosphate
FT                   4-epimerase and related epimerases and aldolases
FT                   [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0235 Ribulose-5-phosphate
FT                   4-epimerase and related epimerases and aldolases; G
FT                   Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.225.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10672
FT                   ADDUCIN-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10672:SF1
FT                   PENTULOSE-5-PHOSPHATE-4-EPIMERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00596 Aldolase_II
FT                   InterPro:IPR001303 Class II aldolase/adducin, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53639 AraD-like
FT                   aldolase/epimerase InterPro:IPR001303 Class II
FT                   aldolase/adducin, N-terminal"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIAKRQLVLYSRKAHERGLTAAFGGNLSVRVGNLVFIKATGAV
FT                   MDEMTDEQVAVIDLSGNQLSDVRPSSEYRLHLAVYRVRPDVKAIAHLHPPYSIVASTLL
FT                   KGELPIITPEAEIYLKRIPIAPFRPAGTEELAEVTAEALKEADAVLMAKHGIVTVGKSL
FT                   REAFYKAELVEESAKLWYLRGNERKN"
FT   gene            complement(84398..84649)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0090"
FT                   /note="tg0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84398..84649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0090"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD029943
FT                   YG98_PYRAB_Q9UY10; InterPro:IPR005354 Protein of unknown
FT                   function UPF0147 GO:Molecular Function:molecular function
FT                   unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:UPF0147, Uncharacterized
FT                   protein family (UPF0147)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1698 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03685 UPF0147
FT                   InterPro:IPR005354 Protein of unknown function UPF0147
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELIQQIVQVLKEQVVQDTVVPRNIRRAAEQAIEILLDESKEPA
FT                   VRAADAIAILEEISEDPNMPMHTRTIIWEVLGALEQVK"
FT   gene            84837..85610
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0091"
FT                   /note="tg0091"
FT   CDS_pept        84837..85610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0091"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisJ, ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport/signal transduction systems, periplasmic
FT                   component/domain [Amino acid transport and metabolism /
FT                   Signal transduction mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PBPb, Bacterial periplasmic
FT                   substrate-binding proteins; bacterial proteins, eukaryotic
FT                   ones are in PBPe"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PBPb, Bacterial periplasmic
FT                   transport systems use membrane-bound complexes and
FT                   substrate-bound, membrane-associated, periplasmic binding
FT                   proteins (PBPs) to transport a wide variety of substrates,
FT                   such as, amino acids, peptides, sugars, vitamins and
FT                   inorganic ions"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PBPe, Eukaryotic homologues
FT                   of bacterial periplasmic substrate binding proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SBP_bac_3, Bacterial
FT                   extracellular solute-binding proteins, family 3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0477 Permeases of the
FT                   major facilitator superfamily; G Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.190.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18966 GLUTAMATE
FT                   RECEPTOR-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18966:SF32
FT                   GLUTAMATE RECEPTOR"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00497 SBP_bac_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR001638 Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 3 GO:Molecular Function:transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport
FT                   (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:periplasmic space (sensu
FT                   Proteobacteria) (GO:0030288)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00062 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR001638 Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 3 GO:Molecular Function:transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport
FT                   (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:periplasmic space (sensu
FT                   Proteobacteria) (GO:0030288)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00079 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR001320 Ionotropic glutamate receptor
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:ionotropic glutamate receptor
FT                   activity (GO:0004970), Molecular Function:glutamate-gated
FT                   ion channel activity (GO:0005234), Cellular
FT                   Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50121 SBP_GLUR
FT                   InterPro:IPR001311 Solute-binding protein/glutamate
FT                   receptor GO:Molecular Function:transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport (GO:0006810)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01039
FT                   SBP_BACTERIAL_3 InterPro:IPR001638 Bacterial extracellular
FT                   solute-binding protein, family 3 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular
FT                   Component:periplasmic space (sensu Proteobacteria)
FT                   (GO:0030288)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53850 Periplasmic
FT                   binding protein-like II"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTMDGKIIGGLLVLMLAAAVASSGCISGGSKEKVLVVGTSADF
FT                   PPFEYKDPQTGNITGFDIELIKMVAKKAGYDKVEIKDMDFDSLIPALQTGKVDVVIAGM
FT                   TITEKRKQVVDFSIPYWKADQAVVVRKDSSITVSSLDDLKGKVIGVEKGTTGAIYIKDN
FT                   LGDQVTLKEYNSYVAALQALLNGQVDVLVIDSPVANMFTNKYDVKVVYTINTNEHYGIA
FT                   VKKGNKELLDKINKALQDIMNSPDWNKLVEKYFGS"
FT   gene            85641..86330
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0092"
FT                   /note="tg0092"
FT   CDS_pept        85641..86330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0092"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Putative His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine transporter; 3
FT                   probable transmembrane helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArtM, ABC-type
FT                   arginine/histidine transport system, permease component
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArtQ, ABC-type arginine
FT                   transport system, permease component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BatB, ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisM, ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0765 ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component; E Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00528 BPD_transp_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01726
FT                   HEQRo_perm_3TM:amino acid ABC transpo InterPro:IPR010065
FT                   Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein, 3-TM region,
FT                   His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine GO:Molecular Function:transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport
FT                   (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:cell wall (sensu
FT                   Proteobacteria) (GO:0009276), Cellular Component:integral
FT                   to membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50928 ABC_TM1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32594.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSTSVPLDIALRMLLNGAKTTIVLSVFSILLGLLIGLPVALME
FT                   TYGGKTLRRVAMVYEGTLRGIPLLAIYFVIFYSMPMLIGLGLSPFLAAVVGLGIRSSAY
FT                   QSQIFRSGIQAVDEGQIEAALSLGMSQWQIIRHIVLPQALRMSIPAWMNEYVIVLKDTS
FT                   IALALGIVELTRQATYLVSITAEPFRYYGLAALFYLAMVLPLTYLANWMGKRYGIKGTG
FT                   GAMDVRL"
FT   gene            86317..87081
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0093"
FT                   /note="tg0093"
FT   CDS_pept        86317..87081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0093"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD000006
FT                   Q8G544_BIFLO_Q8G544; InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter
FT                   related GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AbcC, ABC-type metal ion
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_ATM1_transporter, ATM1
FT                   is an ABC transporter that is expressed in the
FT                   mitochondria"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_bacteriocin_exporters,
FT                   ABC-type bacteriocin exporters"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_CFTR1, The CFTR
FT                   subfamily domain 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_CFTR2, The CFTR
FT                   subfamily domain 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_cytochrome_bd, The CYD
FT                   subfamily implicated in cytochrome bd biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_Glucan_exporter_like,
FT                   Glucan exporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_Hemolysin, The
FT                   ABC-transporter hemolysin B is a central component of the
FT                   secretion machinery that translocates the toxin, hemolysin
FT                   A, in a Sec-independent fashion across both membranes of E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MRP_domain1, Domain 1 of
FT                   the ABC subfamily C"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MRP_domain2, Domain 2 of
FT                   the ABC subfamily C"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MRP_Like, The MRP
FT                   (Mutidrug Resistance Protein)-like transporters are
FT                   involved in drug, peptide, and lipid export"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MsbA, MsbA is an
FT                   essential ABC transporter, closely related to eukaryotic
FT                   MDR proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_NFT1, Domain 2 of NFT1
FT                   (New full-length MRP-type transporter 1)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_Protease_Secretion, This
FT                   family represents the ABC component of the protease
FT                   secretion system PrtD, a 60-kDa integral membrane protein
FT                   sharing 37% identity with HlyB, the ABC component of the
FT                   alpha-hemolysin secretion pathway, in the C-terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_SUR1_N, The SUR domain
FT                   1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_SUR2, The SUR domain 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_TAP, TAP, the
FT                   Transporter Associated with Antigen Processing"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCF_EF-3, ABCF_EF-3
FT                   Elongation factor 3 (EF-3) is a cytosolic protein required
FT                   by fungal ribosomes for in vitro protein synthesis and for
FT                   in vivo growth"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCG_EPDR, ABCG transporters
FT                   are involved in eye pigment (EP) precursor transport,
FT                   regulation of lipid-trafficking mechanisms, and pleiotropic
FT                   drug resistance (DR)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCG_White, The White
FT                   subfamily represents ABC transporters homologous to the
FT                   Drosophila white gene, which acts as a dimeric importer for
FT                   eye pigment precursors"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_ATPase, ABC (ATP-binding
FT                   cassette) transporter nucleotide-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_BcrA_bacitracin_resist,
FT                   The BcrA subfamily represents ABC transporters involved in
FT                   peptide antibiotic resistance"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Carb_Monos_I, This family
FT                   represents the domain I of the carbohydrate uptake proteins
FT                   that transport only monosaccharides (Monos)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Carb_Monos_II, This
FT                   family represents domain II of the carbohydrate uptake
FT                   proteins that transport only monosaccharides (Monos)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Carb_Solutes_like, ABC
FT                   Carbohydrate and Solute Transporters-like subgroup"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_CcmA_heme_exporter, CcmA,
FT                   the ATP-binding component of the bacterial CcmAB
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Class3, This class is
FT                   comprised of all BPD (Binding Protein Dependent) systems
FT                   that are largely represented in archaea and eubacteria and
FT                   are primarily involved in scavenging solutes from the
FT                   environment"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_cobalt_CbiO_domain1,
FT                   Domain I of the ABC component of a cobalt transport family
FT                   found in bacteria, archaea, and eukaryota"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_cobalt_CbiO_domain2,
FT                   Domain II of the ABC component of a cobalt transport family
FT                   found in bacteria, archaea, and eukaryota"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_CysA_sulfate_importer,
FT                   Part of the ABC transporter complex cysAWTP involved in
FT                   sulfate import"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_DrrA, DrrA is the
FT                   ATP-binding protein component of a bacterial exporter
FT                   complex that confers resistance to the antibiotics
FT                   daunorubicin and doxorubicin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_drug_resistance_like,
FT                   ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_DR_subfamily_A, This
FT                   family of ATP-binding proteins belongs to a multisubunit
FT                   transporter involved in drug resistance (BcrA and DrrA),
FT                   nodulation, lipid transport, and lantibiotic immunity"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_FeS_Assembly, ABC-type
FT                   transport system involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_FtsE_transporter, FtsE is
FT                   a hydrophilic nucleotide-binding protein that binds FtsX to
FT                   form a heterodimeric ATP-binding cassette (ABC)-type
FT                   transporter that associates with the bacterial inner
FT                   membrane"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_HisP_GlnQ_permeases, HisP
FT                   and GlnQ are the ATP-binding components of the bacterial
FT                   periplasmic histidine and glutamine permeases, repectively"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_Iron-Siderophores_B12_Hemin, ABC
FT                   transporters, involved in the uptake of siderophores, heme,
FT                   and vitamin B12, are widely conserved in bacteria and
FT                   archaea"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_KpsT_Wzt, ABC_KpsT_Wzt
FT                   The KpsT/Wzt ABC transporter subfamily is involved in
FT                   extracellular polysaccharide export"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_MalK_N, The N-terminal
FT                   ATPase domain of the maltose transporter, MalK"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Metallic_Cations, ABC
FT                   component of the metal-type transporters"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_MetN_methionine_transporter, MetN (also known
FT                   as YusC) is an ABC-type transporter encoded by metN of the
FT                   metNPQ operon in Bacillus subtilis that is involved in
FT                   methionine transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_MJ0796_Lo1CDE_FtsE, This
FT                   family is comprised of MJ0796 ATP-binding cassette,
FT                   macrolide-specific ABC-type efflux carrier (MacAB), and
FT                   proteins involved in cell division (FtsE), and release of
FT                   liporoteins from the cytoplasmic membrane (LolCDE)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Mj1267_LivG_branched, The
FT                   Mj1267/LivG ABC transporter subfamily is involved in the
FT                   transport of the hydrophobic amino acids leucine,
FT                   isoleucine and valine"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_ModC_like, Archeal
FT                   protein closely related to ModC"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_ModC_molybdenum_transporter, ModC is an
FT                   ABC-type transporter and the ATPase component of a
FT                   molybdate transport system that also includes the
FT                   periplasmic binding protein ModA and the membrane protein
FT                   ModB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_MTABC3_MDL1_MDL2, MTABC3
FT                   (also known as ABCB6) is a mitochondrial ATP-binding
FT                   cassette protein involved in iron homeostasis and one of
FT                   four ABC transporters expressed in the mitochondrial inner
FT                   membrane, the other three being MDL1(ABC7), MDL2, and ATM1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NatA_like, Similar in
FT                   sequence to NatA, this is the ATPase component of a
FT                   bacterial ABC-type Na+ transport system called NatAB, which
FT                   catalyzes ATP-dependent electrogenic Na+ extrusion without
FT                   mechanically coupled to proton or K+ uptake"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NatA_sodium_exporter,
FT                   NatA is the ATPase component of a bacterial ABC-type Na+
FT                   transport system called NatAB, which catalyzes
FT                   ATP-dependent electrogenic Na+ extrusion without
FT                   mechanically coupled proton or K+ uptake"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NikE_OppD_transporters,
FT                   The ABC transporter subfamily specific for the transport of
FT                   dipeptides, oligopeptides (OppD), and nickel (NikDE)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NrtD_SsuB_transporters,
FT                   NrtD and SsuB are the ATP-binding subunits of the bacterial
FT                   ABC-type nitrate and sulfonate transport systems,
FT                   respectively"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_OpuCA_Osmoprotection,
FT                   OpuCA is a the ATP binding component of a bacterial solute
FT                   transporter that serves a protective role to cells growing
FT                   in a hyperosmolar environment"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Org_Solvent_Resistant,
FT                   ABC (ATP-binding cassette) transport system involved in
FT                   resistant to organic solvents"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PDR_domain1, The
FT                   pleiotropic drug resistance (PDR) family of ATP-binding
FT                   cassette (ABC) transporters"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PDR_domain2, The
FT                   pleiotropic drug resistance-like (PDR) family of
FT                   ATP-binding cassette (ABC) transporters"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PhnC_transporter,
FT                   ABC-type phosphate/phosphonate transport system"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PotA_N, PotA is an
FT                   ABC-type transporter and the ATPase component of the
FT                   spermidine/putrescine-preferential uptake system consisting
FT                   of PotA, -B, -C, and -D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Pro_Gly_Bertaine, This
FT                   family comprises the glycine betaine/L-proline ATP binding
FT                   subunit in bacteria and its equivalents in archaea"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_PstB_phosphate_transporter, Phosphate uptake
FT                   is of fundamental importance in the cell physiology of
FT                   bacteria because phosphate is required as a nutrient"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_putative_ATPase, This
FT                   subfamily is involved in drug resistance, nodulation, lipid
FT                   transport, and bacteriocin and lantibiotic immunity"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_RNaseL_inhibitor, The ABC
FT                   ATPase RNase L inhibitor (RLI) is a key enzyme in ribosomal
FT                   biogenesis, formation of translation preinitiation
FT                   complexes, and assembly of HIV capsids"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_RNaseL_inhibitor_domain1,
FT                   The ATPase domain 1 of RNase L inhibitor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_RNaseL_inhibitor_domain2,
FT                   The ATPase domain 2 of RNase L inhibitor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_subfamily_A, The ABCA
FT                   subfamily mediates the transport of a variety of lipid
FT                   compounds"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_ThiQ_thiamine_transporter, ABC-type thiamine
FT                   tranport system"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_TM1139_LivF_branched,
FT                   LivF (TM1139) is part of the LIV-I bacterial ABC-type
FT                   two-component transport system that imports neutral,
FT                   branched-chain amino acids"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_tran, ABC transporter"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_UvrA, The excision repair
FT                   protein UvrA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_YhbG, The ABC
FT                   transporters belonging to the YhbG family are similar to
FT                   members of the Mj1267_LivG family, which is involved in the
FT                   transport of branched-chain amino acids"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AppF, ABC-type oligopeptide
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArpD, ABC-type
FT                   protease/lipase transport system, ATPase and permease
FT                   components [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArtP, ABC-type arginine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ATM1, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, permease and
FT                   ATPase components [Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BtuD, ABC-type cobalamin
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CbiO, ABC-type cobalt
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CcmA, ABC-type multidrug
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Defense mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CcmA, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in cytochrome c biogenesis, ATPase
FT                   component [Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CeuD, ABC-type enterochelin
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1123, ATPase components of
FT                   various ABC-type transport systems, contain duplicated
FT                   ATPase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1245, Predicted ATPase,
FT                   RNase L inhibitor (RLI) homolog [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2401, ABC-type ATPase
FT                   fused to a predicted acetyltransferase domain [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3638, ABC-type
FT                   phosphate/phosphonate transport system, ATPase component
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3845, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport systems, ATPase components
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4136, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4152, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4172, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, duplicated ATPase
FT                   component [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4178, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, permease and ATPase
FT                   components [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4181, Predicted ABC-type
FT                   transport system involved in lysophospholipase L1
FT                   biosynthesis, ATPase component [Secondary metabolites
FT                   biosynthesis, transport, and catabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4559, ABC-type hemin
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4586, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4619, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4674, Uncharacterized
FT                   ABC-type transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CydC, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in cytochrome bd biosynthesis, fused ATPase
FT                   and permease components [Energy production and conversion /
FT                   Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CydD, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in cytochrome bd biosynthesis, ATPase and
FT                   permease components [Energy production and conversion /
FT                   Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CysA, ABC-type
FT                   sulfate/molybdate transport systems, ATPase component
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppD, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppF, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FepC, ABC-type
FT                   cobalamin/Fe3+-siderophores transport systems, ATPase
FT                   components [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism /
FT                   Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FtsE, Predicted ATPase
FT                   involved in cell division [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GlnQ, ABC-type polar amino
FT                   acid transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisP, ABC-type histidine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LivF, ABC-type branched-chain
FT                   amino acid transport systems, ATPase component [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LivG, ABC-type branched-chain
FT                   amino acid transport systems, ATPase component [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MalK, ABC-type sugar
FT                   transport systems, ATPase components [Carbohydrate
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MdlB, ABC-type multidrug
FT                   transport system, ATPase and permease components [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MglA, ABC-type sugar
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Carbohydrate transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ModC, ABC-type molybdate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ModF, ABC-type molybdenum
FT                   transport system, ATPase component/photorepair protein PhrA
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NatA, ABC-type Na+ transport
FT                   system, ATPase component [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:OpuBA, ABC-type
FT                   proline/glycine betaine transport systems, ATPase
FT                   components [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnK, ABC-type phosphonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnK, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnL, ABC-type phosphonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PotA, ABC-type
FT                   spermidine/putrescine transport systems, ATPase components
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ProV, ABC-type
FT                   proline/glycine betaine transport system, ATPase component
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstB, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PvdE, ABC-type siderophore
FT                   export system, fused ATPase and permease components
FT                   [Secondary metabolites biosynthesis, transport, and
FT                   catabolism / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SalX, ABC-type antimicrobial
FT                   peptide transport system, ATPase component [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SapD, ABC-type antimicrobial
FT                   peptide transport system, ATPase component [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SapF, ABC-type antimicrobial
FT                   peptide transport system, ATPase component [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SufC, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, ATPase component
FT                   [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SunT, ABC-type
FT                   bacteriocin/lantibiotic exporters, contain an N-terminal
FT                   double-glycine peptidase domain [Defense mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TagH, ABC-type
FT                   polysaccharide/polyol phosphate transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism / Cell
FT                   envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TauB, ABC-type
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TauB, ABC-type taurine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThiQ, ABC-type thiamine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ttg2A, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in resistance to organic solvents, ATPase
FT                   component [Secondary metabolites biosynthesis, transport,
FT                   and catabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Uup, ATPase components of ABC
FT                   transporters with duplicated ATPase domains [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YhbG, ABC-type (unclassified)
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ZnuC, ABC-type Mn/Zn
FT                   transport systems, ATPase component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1126 ABC-type polar amino
FT                   acid transport system, ATPase component; E Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19222 ATP-BINDING
FT                   CASSETTE TRANSPORTER"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00005 ABC_tran
FT                   InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter related GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00382 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003593 AAA ATPase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleotide binding (GO:0000166), Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleoside-triphosphatase activity (GO:0017111)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50100 DA_BOX
FT                   InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter related GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50101 ATP_GTP_A2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50893
FT                   ABC_TRANSPORTER_2 InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter
FT                   related GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00211
FT                   ABC_TRANSPORTER_1 InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter
FT                   related GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32595.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSDRVLIIRNLTKRFGEKPVLKGISFEVERGETKVIIGPSGAG
FT                   KSTLLRCINRLIEPDGGEIIFNGTNILERGVDIRKIRAKIGFVFQHFNLFKHLTALENV
FT                   KIGLKVVRGMSDEEAEKKAIKALRMVHLEEDAFHKYPAQLSGGQQQRVAIARALAMEPE
FT                   IILFDEPTSALDPQLAGEVLDVMRELAKKKVTMLVVTHEIGFALNAADEVLFFYDGVIW
FT                   EKGKPEEILYNPKRKETREFLKRIADLSVGGP"
FT   gene            87078..87185
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0094"
FT                   /note="tg0094"
FT   CDS_pept        87078..87185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0094"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component, N terminus fragment"
FT                   /note="C terminal part is tg0095. Possibly a frameshift; 1
FT                   probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0765 ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component; E Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32596.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVWETIARYLLHGLVVTLELTIVGFIGGFASGSS"
FT   gene            87188..87757
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0095"
FT                   /note="tg0095"
FT   CDS_pept        87188..87757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0095"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="N terminus is i n tg0094. Possibly a frameshift; 2
FT                   probable transmembrane helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArtM, ABC-type
FT                   arginine/histidine transport system, permease component
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArtQ, ABC-type arginine
FT                   transport system, permease component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BatB, ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisM, ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0765 ABC-type amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component; E Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00528 BPD_transp_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01726
FT                   HEQRo_perm_3TM:amino acid ABC transpo InterPro:IPR010065
FT                   Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein, 3-TM region,
FT                   His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine GO:Molecular Function:transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport
FT                   (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:cell wall (sensu
FT                   Proteobacteria) (GO:0009276), Cellular Component:integral
FT                   to membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50928 ABC_TM1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32597.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTYGGRLSRALSATYIELIRGTPMLLQLYIIGFGLPLVIRDHF
FT                   PNFVMDPTVAAALGMVINSAAYQAEYIRGAFNSIEYGQVEAALSLGMTKWEIIRHVIFP
FT                   QAFRIMLPSWTNEMVYLLKYSSLAMLLAVPELMYEASVAASQTFLYAQIYLVVAGIYLV
FT                   FATLIIGIMRKVELKLHIPGVTTIKR"
FT   gene            complement(87761..88288)
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0096"
FT                   /note="tg0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87761..88288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0096"
FT                   /product="Cob(I)yrinic acid a,c-diamide adenosyltransferase
FT                   (cobO)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BtuR, ATP:corrinoid
FT                   adenosyltransferase [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CobA_CobO_BtuR, ATP:corrinoid
FT                   adenosyltransferase BtuR/CobO/CobP"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2109 ATP:corrinoid
FT                   adenosyltransferase; H Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02572 CobA_CobO_BtuR
FT                   InterPro:IPR003724 ATP:corrinoid adenosyltransferase
FT                   BtuR/CobO/CobP GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Molecular Function:cob(I)yrinic acid
FT                   a,c-diamide adenosyltransferase activity (GO:0008817),
FT                   Biological Process:cobalamin biosynthesis (GO:0009236)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF015617
FT                   ATP:cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase, CobA type
FT                   InterPro:IPR003724 ATP:corrinoid adenosyltransferase
FT                   BtuR/CobO/CobP GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Molecular Function:cob(I)yrinic acid
FT                   a,c-diamide adenosyltransferase activity (GO:0008817),
FT                   Biological Process:cobalamin biosynthesis (GO:0009236)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00708
FT                   cobA:cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase InterPro:IPR003724
FT                   ATP:corrinoid adenosyltransferase BtuR/CobO/CobP
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Molecular
FT                   Function:cob(I)yrinic acid a,c-diamide adenosyltransferase
FT                   activity (GO:0008817), Biological Process:cobalamin
FT                   biosynthesis (GO:0009236)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWKDKLGLVHIYTGNGKGKTTAAFGLAVRMLGSGGKVAIVQFMK
FT                   APKAYGEQKKIEECGALIESFGLPKFVHGKPTEEDIEAAKRALARAKELASSGEWDLVI
FT                   VDEVCVALGFNMLDVGEVRELIKSKAPHTELVLTGRYCPEELFELADYVTEMREIKHPY
FT                   QRGVIARRGVEY"
FT   gene            88369..89196
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0097"
FT                   /note="tg0097"
FT   CDS_pept        88369..89196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0097"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF835 family; 3 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF835, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF835)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF05763 DUF835
FT                   InterPro:IPR008553 Protein of unknown function DUF835"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32599.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMIRSLWYFIRDLTVLILSLGIVFLLLSIGKNTKKNLGSRYFVL
FT                   SFNVLVASFILVAIAEFIGVLLRTDVLWGNKLMMDVRSVILTLGAVLLFVSSIMVYLPF
FT                   SRNEYTIVPIVTEPLNPSIYGAYWGDEKGASKAFVRLVKSLHLPAIVLSRDPPEVFRSK
FT                   LGLKLVPVIWISKVSHEDAVDPRRLPYLLDRILNFLKSTETDKVVHIDCIEYLMLENGD
FT                   EAMLKFVTKLKDLASLHRGIVIISIEKSAIDERTYHVLASELRPVEELEKMLG"
FT   gene            complement(90310..90386)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r002"
FT                   /note="tg_tRNA-His"
FT   tRNA            complement(90310..90386)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CAC"
FT   gene            90529..91158
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0098"
FT                   /note="tg0098"
FT   CDS_pept        90529..91158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0098"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF207 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1590, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF207, Uncharacterized ACR,
FT                   COG1590"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1590 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18052
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED InterPro:IPR003827 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF207"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18052:SF6
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02676 DUF207
FT                   InterPro:IPR003827 Protein of unknown function DUF207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKREALVSLFTAMREGKVDEDIIDLLLLINSIRGIYTTSSCSG
FT                   RIGIIEEPALGAKPLSRWLIKVHREMEFEEAKRALEKAREGLIFLKSQPPIFHVVAEDL
FT                   ERAKKLHELGLASGFKYTTFKVISNRYLVEINATEYLTAPLGRDGEILVSDDYLHFAIE
FT                   IGNSMLRRSKGRLPRLMKNFEKLREELGEDELFYELAEEFGIESAV"
FT   gene            complement(91253..91495)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0099"
FT                   /note="tg0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91253..91495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0099"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein, N-term fragment"
FT                   /note="C terminus is in tg0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2U9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:VapC, Predicted nucleic
FT                   acid-binding protein, contains PIN domain [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01850 PIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR002716 PilT protein, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF88723 PIN
FT                   domain-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32601.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLKRLEKLFKVEPLDNVIILTASKIYRHLKRKGELIDDADILI
FT                   GATAIAKGYTVWTTNIDHFERMRDFGVKLYKPRKR"
FT   gene            complement(91517..91741)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0100"
FT                   /note="tg0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91517..91741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0100"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein, C-term fragment"
FT                   /note="N terminus is in tg0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32602.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRLRRRRASCMNFFRRRSSMKSKGKSQRRGSRSGTSGILIDTS
FT                   VLIDLYHDRKLEEYSGSAISIITLFEFVR"
FT   gene            complement(91805..92026)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0101"
FT                   /note="tg0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91805..92026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0101"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32603.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVRVLYLGENKKRGSFMGATRSEIVVEVPKGMSVSEIRKMVRE
FT                   IVLRYLREKGASEEELKKVRVRVEVLEE"
FT   gene            complement(92210..93073)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0102"
FT                   /note="tg0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92210..93073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0102"
FT                   /product="lplA-like lipoate-protein ligase A related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BPL_LipA_LipB, Biotin/lipoate
FT                   A/B protein ligase family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LplA, Lipoate-protein ligase
FT                   A [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0095 Lipoate-protein
FT                   ligase A; H Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12561 LIPOATE
FT                   PROTEIN LIGASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12561:SF1 LIPOATE
FT                   PROTEIN LIGASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03099 BPL_LipA_LipB
FT                   InterPro:IPR004143 Biotin/lipoate A/B protein ligase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824),
FT                   Biological Process:protein modification (GO:0006464)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55681 Class II
FT                   aaRS and biotin synthetases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32604.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKQRLLRGDRSHHPSGGLSLIIAGLKNPPSLLTLVVAMRFIPLI
FT                   VARPEVQMAIDEAIMIARIEGKVPDTVRLYAFSPSSVTIGRFQSVVHDVNLEEAKKLNI
FT                   PVVRRITGGGSVFHDEFGEITYSVVVGENFHPALKNVETSYRYLAGPLVDALGDLGLNA
FT                   GFSGLNDIVANGKKISGSAQTRRKGVILQHGTFMYATRVDVLGRVLRVSKAKLADKGVS
FT                   SIWERVTTLEREGIKLNRWEAYELLKESFFRAFELEEGELTDYELELAEELIEKRYGNP
FT                   EWNEMK"
FT   gene            complement(93657..94073)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0103"
FT                   /note="tg0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93657..94073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0103"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase, peptidase S26B"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0681 Signal peptidase I; U
FT                   Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and vesicular
FT                   transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00728 SIGNALPTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR001733 Peptidase S26B, eukaryotic signal
FT                   peptidase GO:Biological Process:signal peptide processing
FT                   (GO:0006465), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508),
FT                   Molecular Function:peptidase activity (GO:0008233),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.10.109.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10806 MICROSOMAL
FT                   SIGNAL PEPTIDASE SUBUNIT InterPro:IPR001733 Peptidase S26B,
FT                   eukaryotic signal peptidase GO:Biological Process:signal
FT                   peptide processing (GO:0006465), Biological
FT                   Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:peptidase activity (GO:0008233), Cellular
FT                   Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10806:SF3 SIGNAL
FT                   SEQUENCE PROCESSING PROTEIN SEC11"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00717 Peptidase_S24
FT                   InterPro:IPR006198 Peptidase S24, S26A and S26B
FT                   GO:Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:serine-type peptidase activity (GO:0008236)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02228
FT                   sigpep_I_arch:signal peptidase I InterPro:IPR001733
FT                   Peptidase S26B, eukaryotic signal peptidase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:signal peptide processing (GO:0006465), Biological
FT                   Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:peptidase activity (GO:0008233), Cellular
FT                   Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51306 LexA/Signal
FT                   peptidase InterPro:IPR011056 Peptidase S24 and S26,
FT                   C-terminal region"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGINYGLKIVMHTDSPLVIVISGSMEPVFYRGDVVLLRSVPPSD
FT                   IHVGDVIVYNAPMYSYPIIHRVREIKTVNLGGKVERCFVTWGDNNPVPDWGEYRLYPTP
FT                   YGGVPCVPAYAVDAKAVMVFPKIGLIPLWIREHL"
FT   gene            complement(94100..94651)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0104"
FT                   /note="tg0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94100..94651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0104"
FT                   /product="Conserved archaeal hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF531, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF531)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1772 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04407 DUF531
FT                   InterPro:IPR007501 Protein of unknown function DUF531"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32606.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLALYNTYDTRKLHEAHLRAIARAGPIAYAFGFHLALVGFPLR
FT                   GRPLDVAEEVSSHTTIGEGGTYLLELARRNRFHLLDFPRKGFPPQFGTVVATTRKPSDE
FT                   KEISPLELAERALRGESFIFLVGLGRHGLPGEIFKLARHHMDITGKRISLETCTAIGAI
FT                   PAKIRTLMEALKWMKAGKRT"
FT   gene            94624..95811
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0105"
FT                   /note="tg0105"
FT   CDS_pept        94624..95811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0105"
FT                   /product="TRP-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0457 FOG:TPR repeat; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.25.40.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011990 Tetratricopeptide-like
FT                   helical GO:Molecular Function:binding (GO:0005488)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48452 TPR-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32607.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCTGRESASHHHAEFPRTLINCCGVYKTRVMSMSSYDDILVLAS
FT                   KGLFEEAIKAAGEIEDPFEWADALLEIAFRAKDVRRDLVPLLLEEIRRTLKKIKDPGDR
FT                   AYIYSKLARFHAVTGNGDEATEVFDRAAEEIARIKDEGERAIAMAVLAQNLALTGLTEE
FT                   AIETFNEAFDAAISAEMDYRTKLDVITEIAGLIENAGDSLDSREAIRFYEMAYDIFDKL
FT                   RISHRAADVEKKLKMARTLYYHGPPEVRAALLEGRYNYSLKLIEKLYKDPQERFIAMLE
FT                   MASWLKQIGAPEYLDVLEGAFKLLERIGLSETNVQRAAAILSGMGELEKALRFAVEIKD
FT                   PEKRDDALAAISLKLAERKDFLEAREVAKLIGNSMLKARLLEEIAKIEEESRWEI"
FT   gene            95808..96746
FT                   /gene="mdp"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0106"
FT                   /note="tg0106"
FT   CDS_pept        95808..96746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdp"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0106"
FT                   /product="Membrane dipeptidase (mdp)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2355, Zn-dependent
FT                   dipeptidase, microsomal dipeptidase homolog [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:rDP_like, renal dipeptidase
FT                   (rDP), best studied in mammals and also called membrane or
FT                   microsomal dipeptidase, is a membrane-bound glycoprotein
FT                   hydrolyzing dipeptides and is involved in hydrolytic
FT                   metabolism of penem and carbapenem beta-lactam antibiotics"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Renal_dipeptase, Renal
FT                   dipeptidase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2355 Zn-dependent
FT                   dipeptidase, microsomal dipeptidase homolog; E Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10443 DIPEPTIDASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR008257 Peptidase M19, renal dipeptidase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:membrane dipeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0004237), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508),
FT                   Molecular Function:dipeptidyl-peptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008239)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10443:SF1
FT                   DIPEPTIDASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01244 Peptidase_M19
FT                   InterPro:IPR008257 Peptidase M19, renal dipeptidase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:membrane dipeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0004237), Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508),
FT                   Molecular Function:dipeptidyl-peptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008239)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF001124 Membrane
FT                   dipeptidase InterPro:IPR008257 Peptidase M19, renal
FT                   dipeptidase GO:Molecular Function:membrane dipeptidase
FT                   activity (GO:0004237), Biological Process:proteolysis
FT                   (GO:0006508), Molecular Function:dipeptidyl-peptidase
FT                   activity (GO:0008239)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51556
FT                   Metallo-dependent hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32608.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVFDAHSDLPTLVWKERGKGKTRVLESRFEEFFGDYVKARVMA
FT                   VWTPVDKRPIALRYGLEAVMRLKKDVAESSRLEMVTSVEGMERAIKEGRVALWLGMEGG
FT                   EPLESLDVLEVFYSLGLRVLTLTWSLRNQIGDGVFERTNGGLTNFGAEVVGKAEELGIL
FT                   LDLSHINEAGFWDTLDLTSFPVIASHSNARKLCDNPRNLNDEQLKAIAERNGVVGAVAI
FT                   PSFVDEKDPTLERYVEHIIYMVDLIGYRSVGLGFDFVYYLEGWSGKAVKGLENEAGIPL
FT                   LLESLGERLSEKEVKAIAYGNFKRVFEEVIG"
FT   gene            96753..97889
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0107"
FT                   /note="tg0107"
FT   CDS_pept        96753..97889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0107"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF257 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2V7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03192 DUF257
FT                   InterPro:IPR005489 Protein of unknown function DUF257"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32609.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIDELLGEMKIGEMVLVEYEPISSPEVVFHRIVDHFLKEDVPIL
FT                   VVDVLDTLHTFNEHLKRRGIRLPVDRLTVVKEGGRVRLGNIIGEVFIPSEPSEFTYHQV
FT                   QYSKTVKPFFERDEKPKAIIVLGMEKFILPFQNDLRKVEMYFEMIERPPIAPGGKYTFL
FT                   FINRSVASEYVLRNLESEKHYVVELTGEAKVTKTPFSLLQVGRGLSLIEYGSKDHPELV
FT                   LGAALDEFGAENVLVVDVVDTGMVVGKHLEAMEWDVEELPRVVKIGGRFEWGRTIATLD
FT                   IYNEPAVFLRKLDGILQRESPGLILYFGMERIPRFHRDSARITLTITNRAAVELSVPYS
FT                   AVYLINRDTSSPELRGLLEETAETVLMFHDGGFKKLKG"
FT   gene            complement(97886..98596)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0108"
FT                   /note="tg0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97886..98596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0108"
FT                   /product="RecA family AAA ATPase"
FT                   /note="Contains 1 P_Loop (SSF52540) domain and 2 RecA
FT                   (PR00142) domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Z8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KaiC, KaiC is a circadian
FT                   clock protein primarily found in cyanobacteria KaiC is a
FT                   RecA-like ATPase, having both Walker A and Walker B motifs"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RAD55, RecA-superfamily
FT                   ATPases implicated in signal transduction [Signal
FT                   transduction mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0467 RecA-superfamily
FT                   ATPases implicated in signal transduction; T Signal
FT                   transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00142 RECA
FT                   InterPro:IPR001553 RecA bacterial DNA recombination
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:DNA
FT                   metabolism (GO:0006259), Molecular Function:DNA-dependent
FT                   ATPase activity (GO:0008094)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13682 GLUTAMINE
FT                   SYNTHETASE/DNA REPAIR PROTEIN-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13682:SF11 DNA
FT                   REPAIR PROTEIN RAD51 [ARCHAEA]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF06745 KaiC
FT                   InterPro:IPR010624 Circadian clock protein KaiC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS51146 KAIC
FT                   InterPro:IPR010624 Circadian clock protein KaiC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32610.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLQDRISTGIPGLDELIEGGLIPGKVYLITGPPGSGKTTMGMH
FT                   FLIEGARKNEKVAYVSLIQDPHEAVKDMMRFDPSVQVYAGTKRLLLFDLGPVLWRESAH
FT                   VPTWRSVLLRIREIAEDEKISRLVIDPLTAIEFSMENPAEKKAELARFVRGLEDLGVTT
FT                   YLIAEMTDLNRYTEEHYLVSGVIMLHYFLLEKKMVRAIQILKMRRTKHETGLFRMEFTQ
FT                   RGLVVRKGSPFEAV"
FT   gene            98667..99512
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0109"
FT                   /note="tg0109"
FT   CDS_pept        98667..99512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0109"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A2Z9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1092, Predicted
FT                   SAM-dependent methyltransferases [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2521, Predicted archaeal
FT                   methyltransferase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4262, Predicted spermidine
FT                   synthase with an N-terminal membrane domain [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2521 Predicted archaeal
FT                   methyltransferase; R General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.150 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11558 SPERMIDINE
FT                   SYNTHASE InterPro:IPR001045 Spermine synthase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11558:SF2
FT                   SPERMIDINE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF08241 Methyltransf_11
FT                   InterPro:IPR013216 Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50193 SAM_BIND
FT                   InterPro:IPR000051 SAM (and some other nucleotide) binding
FT                   motif GO:Molecular Function:S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase activity (GO:0008757)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53335
FT                   S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32611.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVYYLTSREARLLLASRGPVKINLDLRKTGRRWEITRDGDEFV
FT                   FPDGTRVSREIMERIARDTENVYFIRKGVYKAAIAGEHFYKLVPTIPPTIEINGIRMHR
FT                   TKGTNPLQDTRSKVNAVKPREGETVLDTCMGLGYTAIEASKRGAYVITIEKDPNVIELA
FT                   RINPWSRELFTGGKIQVIQGDAFEVVKRFNDETFDVIIHDPPRFSLAGQLYSEEFYREL
FT                   FRILKPGGRLFHYVGNPGKRYRRKDLQKGVMERLRRAGFVEVKRVEEALGVVAKKPGKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(99520..100923)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0110"
FT                   /note="tg0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99520..100923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0110"
FT                   /product="Nucleic acid-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Contains 1 OB-fold domain (IPR008994); 5 probable
FT                   transmembrane helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A300"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32612.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFTHYISGLAAATFFPSLVSDLRMGILLPVIAAAAAYFPDFVD
FT                   FKFGKFFARRDYEIDPAPWDEKKHYAPKLVKIKELSEKNRYQFFAIEGRVEEILTRGSG
FT                   TVTYTILDEKGEQKTVEEEYNSIVFILNDGTGRITVEAVGDDYKFFEEEFGQIEEGKEI
FT                   LVFGYVDIDEVDKELRFVVSDAPHPQGIAETIAKAIEEAYHEGERIVKIHNIRLPGDVY
FT                   RQFFVYLDPPKREVRVEMGPIVTPGGVAITDKPPEYRRYGIAKVSVPFIKTYPKPTRID
FT                   SFSGPEIAFRRAEFRGKTVVKDRFLPWHHGFSHSLTMGIIIGAFVYAIFKLLGYNHAGD
FT                   LALASMIGQWLHVFEDQLGFMGSNLLPPITKDVIPGFKLGESGSGLTNFSTAWLMISFM
FT                   IWNFNRFTEPRPIPIGDAKLLLLLIWPSIIGFGIAIVRSFKLRKEIAQLMDYYTNLEAF
FT                   EELEEVGGI"
FT   gene            complement(100930..102261)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0111"
FT                   /note="tg0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100930..102261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0111"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF112 family; 11 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A301"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1784, Predicted membrane
FT                   protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF112, Integral membrane
FT                   protein DUF112"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1784 Predicted membrane
FT                   protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01970 DUF112
FT                   InterPro:IPR002823 Protein of unknown function DUF112,
FT                   transmembrane"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32613.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPMVPLSEVLVWSLAGVLFGSLISWIPGFHIFNIMALLVAVFGV
FT                   GELMPVQAFPFFAIGAIVAYAYVSAISSVYFSVADESAVFLLFPTQRYLLLGRGHEAVL
FT                   LYLIGAVAGTLVLVLGALFIFPKVLPPIYQATSPYITYFLTAIVVFMFMSEWPKEGDRG
FT                   KTPLQRLWLAWRQILGGILVFFLSGLLGFAVMNTNLLPSTSAYTRLTPMFIGFFGMSWV
FT                   LLNILSNPPMLPQKIDDKVESSIYNTLKASFGGALGGTIAAVYPIITGGMGALIAGHIT
FT                   SQRGDDAFIISQGVNRVIYYVGAFTLLFLPNLRLTRGAAAWLVSSVYTPKSYAEYLAAI
FT                   GVILLSAGISFLFTYYLSKLIARSFTVVHIRKLSYVVAVVLIAISYVLTGPMGVLVLFV
FT                   STAIGMMAAAFNTRRSYCLGGLVLPVLISMTGHTGEVMRLLGLG"
FT   gene            complement(102263..104212)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0112"
FT                   /note="tg0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102263..104212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0112"
FT                   /product="Nucleic acid binding protein, containing 3
FT                   OB-fold domains"
FT                   /note="Duplication with tg0113; 1 probable transmembrane
FT                   helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A302"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.50.140 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR012340 Nucleic acid-binding,
FT                   OB-fold, subgroup"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01336 tRNA_anti
FT                   InterPro:IPR004365 nucleic acid binding, OB-fold,
FT                   tRNA/helicase-type GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249
FT                   InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic acid-binding, OB-fold
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNGSNGNPDSRKEEKKLYYHGLKEQKKIDVSKLKYVSLVIAVL
FT                   GVALILIAAQSAKAPMAKISDVYGNYLMNYAVVRVEGNVVSVPYVSESGGKLSVTFSVN
FT                   DGTGSIDIRVYSPVAEKLIKEGKVPFPGDRIEAEIQLRVRETYTYGMLQYLDGLKFISK
FT                   AYSPNPPKVTTLTEKMANEYVYTEGLVTSLNNVSSGILMEVDTGSGRVTVLIPKVLLVI
FT                   GKAPKVALGDQVKVAGVVYLYKGSSPEIVVRDLKDFTVVGAQQVPQVSLDELRDHVGET
FT                   VSVEATLEKITYKSGQYLVTVSDGDVSAVLYTSRDVLAAINPFQAGSGSRIKAIGLVGD
FT                   NGTLKVSKFEVISPVKPELSRIGDLSSEMLGRIVVIEGNIVSTANVGSNLKLVVNDGTG
FT                   EITIFIPGSVVRELDENVKGQLKAGLGVKVAGYLDEYRGTLEVIPYTPEAIIAYRKPIG
FT                   GTTETTTTPSPGQGGNGTITLSQLPSASGTVKLEVKWEAVYYSKPNYLIEVSDDTGRVN
FT                   LTVSRDLIPNPLKTGTGSELEITYDADKDRVVSIEVVKAVASPLLETGEVSSDMLGKTV
FT                   VVQGTVKSIYTGSSFVKLTIDDGSGELVIFIPKSVLGDRTFNEGDIVKIGGYVTEYRGT
FT                   LEVVPYRGDAIVKE"
FT   gene            complement(104319..105731)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0113"
FT                   /note="tg0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104319..105731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0113"
FT                   /product="Nucleic acid binding protein, containing 3
FT                   OB-fold domains"
FT                   /note="Duplication with tg0112 C-terminus; 1 probable
FT                   transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A303"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.50.140 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR012340 Nucleic acid-binding,
FT                   OB-fold, subgroup"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01336 tRNA_anti
FT                   InterPro:IPR004365 nucleic acid binding, OB-fold,
FT                   tRNA/helicase-type GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32615.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKFALALLLIGLVVISAGCIGGGSKESTPTTSSTTSSQTQTTT
FT                   SAAQTTTTTTTTTTSPQTTTTSTPSIPKVSIGEIGNYVGKNVSVEGLLLGISYDSANHV
FT                   YVISMGENGAKINVTAKRGLLSVLNPLEVGVGSKILVTGEVESQEQLSAGEIEVVEKKA
FT                   PTTSEIKDISSGMLGKIVVIEGNVVSTKKIGSNLKLTVTDGTGEIVVFIPGSVVKELSN
FT                   ETLSGLKGGLGVKIGGYVDEYRGTLEVIPYIPEAIIAYGEPLQIETTTTTTTTTTTTTS
FT                   TQTQTEVQWVTVSELSSASGTVQLNATWVKLYYSKPNYLIEVSDDTGRVNLTAEREILP
FT                   NPIKVGTGSVLHLVVDASSMKVLNLSAVSPQPSPLLSTANVTAELLGKTVVVQGTVSDF
FT                   KTIGANLKFLVVDGSGNITVFVPSSVASKLPEDVKSRLQDGASVEIGGYVTEYKGTIEI
FT                   IPYSVEGIEILT"
FT   gene            complement(105802..107673)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0114"
FT                   /note="tg0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105802..107673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0114"
FT                   /product="Peptidase, prolyl oligopeptidase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A304"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1505, Serine proteases of
FT                   the peptidase family S9A [Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DAP2, Dipeptidyl
FT                   aminopeptidases/acylaminoacyl-peptidases [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1506 Dipeptidyl
FT                   aminopeptidases/acylaminoacyl-peptidases; E Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.140.10.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.1820 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11731 DIPEPTIDYL
FT                   PEPTIDASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11731:SF5
FT                   ACYLAMINO-ACID-RELEASING ENZYME"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00326 Peptidase_S9
FT                   InterPro:IPR001375 Peptidase S9, prolyl oligopeptidase
FT                   active site region GO:Biological Process:proteolysis
FT                   (GO:0006508), Molecular Function:serine-type peptidase
FT                   activity (GO:0008236)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50187 ESTERASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000379 Esterase/lipase/thioesterase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50960 TolB,
FT                   C-terminal domain InterPro:IPR011042 TolB, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53474
FT                   alpha/beta-Hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32616.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIEWNEKTFSRFAYVNDPRIKGSRIAYTLTKVNMKDNKYESTV
FT                   VVEDIGKGSRRFIENASMPRLSPDGRKIAFTRPNEEKKETEVWVAELETLSAKKVLSAK
FT                   NIRSLQWNDDSRRLLVVGFKRHDDEDFVFDDDVPFWFDGMGFLDGEKTTFWVLDTESEE
FT                   IIEEFEKPRFSSGLWHGDSIVINVPHRENGKPALFKFYDIILWKDGNEEKLFERVSFEA
FT                   VDSDGKAILLRGRREKKFISEHDWLYLWDGELKPVYEGPLDVWGAKLTGGKVYFLTPDS
FT                   GRVNLWLWDGKAERVVAGDHWIYGLDASNGKALLLIMTATRIGELYLYDGELKQVTDYN
FT                   GPIFAKLKTFEPRHFRFRSKDMEIDGWYLKPELKEDEKAPVIVFVHGGPKGMYGHRFVY
FT                   EMQLMANKGYYVVYVNPRGSDGYDEDFALRVLERTGLEDFEDIMAGIEEFFKLEPQADR
FT                   ERVGITGISYGGFMTNWALTQSDLFKAGISENGISYWLTSYAFSDIGLWFDVEVIGPNP
FT                   LENENFRKLSPLFYAKNVKAPILLIHSLEDYRCPLDQSLMFYNVLKDLGKEAYIAVFKK
FT                   GPHGHSIRGSPKHRAKRYRLFIEFFERKLRKYEEGFDVEKVLKGGEE"
FT   gene            107791..108126
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0115"
FT                   /note="tg0115"
FT   CDS_pept        107791..108126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0115"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETTAVAVIFSTGLVLSLALRTYWGVVFAAMGIPVYLAYIAREQ
FT                   NILAKSRLYDRDLFVMIGIAIAVILGFDYFWDPRAGLITLAIIVPVIAALHDRIKRSKG
FT                   GQNVQHG"
FT   gene            complement(108094..108741)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0117"
FT                   /note="tg0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108094..108741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0117"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /note="Contains protein kinase-like (SSF56112) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A306"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2112, Predicted Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinase [Signal transduction mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2112 Predicted Ser/Thr
FT                   protein kinase; T Signal transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.200.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56112 Protein
FT                   kinase-like (PK-like) InterPro:IPR011009 Protein
FT                   kinase-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32618.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDHLIPERIRKELLRELSGLGIEALKPYSKGTTSVVFLGKLGEK
FT                   RVIVKLQRPDSPRDNFRREAEILEAISPFGISPPLIARGRIGNLSYLVREFAEGEPILY
FT                   AELKKRHLFQIAEKTALLDRLYLDHGQIQGGKHIIIGGDVYIIDFEKANWRKPNNLTSA
FT                   MAMIFIGRNAISERVYKSFNLGEDFREAMKSALRVYKREGKLSAVLDVLATL"
FT   gene            108796..109023
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0116"
FT                   /note="tg0116"
FT   CDS_pept        108796..109023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0116"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, putative, AsnC/Lrp
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A307"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1522 Transcriptional
FT                   regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01037 AsnC_trans_reg
FT                   InterPro:IPR000485 Bacterial regulatory proteins, AsnC/Lrp
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54909 Dimeric
FT                   alpha+beta barrel InterPro:IPR011008 Dimeric alpha-beta
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32619.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAFILMVTAAGKEREVMEKLLAMPEVKEAYVVYGEYDLVVKVE
FT                   TDTLKDLDQFITEKIRRMPEIQMTSTMIAI"
FT   gene            complement(109060..109734)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0118"
FT                   /note="tg0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109060..109734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0118"
FT                   /product="Phosphate transport phoU/Pit related protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A308"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1392, Phosphate transport
FT                   regulator (distant homolog of PhoU) [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhoU_div, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1392 Phosphate transport
FT                   regulator (distant homolog of PhoU); P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01865 PhoU_div
FT                   InterPro:IPR002727 Protein of unknown function DUF47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00153
FT                   TIGR00153:conserved hypothetical protein T
FT                   InterPro:IPR002727 Protein of unknown function DUF47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32620.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVWIKLFAKSPFKPLIKHAEVVIETVETLERALQAWRAGNYGEM
FT                   ERLAVEVDRLEDVADRIKEEIRDSLSSKLMMAVAREDVLIYLHMQDKVADAAEDTAKWL
FT                   LVKRPGEIPEEIKDVILRMGRESIKAAKLVYEAIVQMDRVIESGFAEKEIEREYELIRE
FT                   IEGVEQNIDGLDTELMKLVFKNEDKLTWGDGTYILNIARTLSNISDKAKDAAERIRLMM
FT                   NK"
FT   gene            complement(109739..110959)
FT                   /gene="pitA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="pho4"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0119"
FT                   /note="tg0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109739..110959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pitA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="pho4"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0119"
FT                   /product="Phosphate permease, pho4/PitA-like protein
FT                   (pitA/pho4)"
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A309"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PHO4, Phosphate transporter
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PitA, Phosphate/sulphate
FT                   permeases [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0306 Phosphate/sulphate
FT                   permeases; P Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11101 PHOSPHATE
FT                   TRANSPORTER-RELATED InterPro:IPR001204 Phosphate
FT                   transporter GO:Molecular Function:inorganic phosphate
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005315), Biological
FT                   Process:phosphate transport (GO:0006817), Cellular
FT                   Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11101:SF1
FT                   PHOSPHATE TRANSPORTER-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01384 PHO4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001204 Phosphate transporter GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:inorganic phosphate transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005315), Biological Process:phosphate transport
FT                   (GO:0006817), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32621.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDMDPWLLVTIVVGFAMAWAIGANDAANSMSTAVGAGAITPKQA
FT                   VLIAGVLEFTGAYFFGKSVTETIRKGIIYPDKITEPSVLIYGSVAALLAATVWLIIATK
FT                   FGLPVSTTHSIIGGIVGYGIVYAGLSIVNWGKMAQVVLSWILSPIVGAVMAYLVFKALT
FT                   RSIFMSGDPVKNARLWSPLWVGLAFVVIGTMFYIKVLHGKDLKAGVLLCGIPAGFVVFL
FT                   ITYTLIRLRFPISDPYIGVESIFRRVQVVTSGYVALAHGANDVANAIGPVAAVYAVASM
FT                   GLSGMKVPVPRWILAMGGLGIAVGVATYGYRVMETVGKKITELTNTRGFTIDFSAATVV
FT                   LVASWLGMPISTTHTVVGAVIGIGLARGVKAINKDIVRDIIISWFVTVPVAAVISAVIF
FT                   RVLMLVG"
FT   gene            complement(111052..112002)
FT                   /gene="cpkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0120"
FT                   /note="tg0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111052..112002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0120"
FT                   /product="Carbamate kinase (Carbamate kinase-like
FT                   carbamoylphosphate synthetase) (cpkA)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A310"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AAK, Amino Acid Kinases (AAK)
FT                   superfamily, catalytic domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AAK_CK, AAK_CK:Carbamate
FT                   kinase (CK) catalyzes both the ATP-phosphorylation of
FT                   carbamate and carbamoyl phosphate (CP) utilization with the
FT                   production of ATP from ADP and CP"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AAK_NAGK-C,
FT                   AAK_NAGK-C:N-Acetyl-L-glutamate kinase - cyclic (NAGK-C)
FT                   catalyzes the phosphorylation of the gamma-COOH group of
FT                   N-acetyl-L-glutamate (NAG) by ATP in the second step of
FT                   arginine biosynthesis found in some bacteria and
FT                   photosynthetic organisms using the non-acetylated, cyclic
FT                   route of ornithine biosynthesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AAK_NAGK-like,
FT                   AAK_NAGK-like:N-Acetyl-L-glutamate kinase (NAGK)-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AA_kinase, Amino acid kinase
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArcC, Carbamate kinase [Amino
FT                   acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArgB, Acetylglutamate kinase
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0549 Carbamate kinase; E
FT                   Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01469 CARBMTKINASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR003964 Bacterial carbamate kinase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:arginine metabolism (GO:0006525), Molecular
FT                   Function:carbamate kinase activity (GO:0008804)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.1160.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00696 AA_kinase
FT                   InterPro:IPR001048 Aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase
FT                   GO:Biological Process:amino acid biosynthesis (GO:0008652)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF000723 Carbamate
FT                   kinase InterPro:IPR003964 Bacterial carbamate kinase
FT                   GO:Biological Process:arginine metabolism (GO:0006525),
FT                   Molecular Function:carbamate kinase activity (GO:0008804)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00746 arcC:carbamate
FT                   kinase InterPro:IPR003964 Bacterial carbamate kinase
FT                   GO:Biological Process:arginine metabolism (GO:0006525),
FT                   Molecular Function:carbamate kinase activity (GO:0008804)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53633 Carbamate
FT                   kinase-like InterPro:IPR001048
FT                   Aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:amino acid biosynthesis (GO:0008652)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32622.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMKRVVIALGGNAILQRGQRGTYEEQMENVRKTAKQIADIIER
FT                   GYEVVITHGNGPQVGALLLHMDAGQQLYGIPAQPMDVAGAMTQGQIGYMIGQALINELR
FT                   KRGIDRPVATIVTQTIVDKNDPAFKNPSKPVGPFYDEETAKKLAKEKGWVVIEDAGRGW
FT                   RRVVPSPDPKGHVEAPVIQDLVEKGFIVIASGGGGVPVIEENGELKGVEAVIDKDLAGE
FT                   KLAEEVKADIFMILTDVNGAAINFGKPDERWLERVTVEELRKYYEEGHFKRGSMGPKVL
FT                   AVIRFLEWGGERAIIASLDRAVEALEGKTGTQVFP"
FT   gene            complement(112135..113397)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0121"
FT                   /note="tg0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112135..113397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0121"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Contains FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain, Aromatic-ring
FT                   hydroxylase (flavoprotein monooxygenase) and adrenodoxin
FT                   reductase family signatures"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A311"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Amino_oxidase, Flavin
FT                   containing amine oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1233, Phytoene
FT                   dehydrogenase and related proteins [Secondary metabolites
FT                   biosynthesis, transport, and catabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HemY, Protoporphyrinogen
FT                   oxidase [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00419 ADXRDTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000759 Adrenodoxin reductase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.50.50.60 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10668 PHYTOENE
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01593 Amino_oxidase
FT                   InterPro:IPR002937 Amine oxidase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51905
FT                   FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32623.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVVIGSGIGGLLTASFLAKNGYEVMVLEKSPRIGGRFANLPYR
FT                   GFGLSTGAFHMLPHGEDGPLAYLLKLLGAKVRVVDSNPKGMIFYEGKTFHYREGWKYLS
FT                   FTEKAKATKLLLDVKRNKLPEGEEAEMSGREWIREKIGDNEFVDLFIKSFLGWADSVLD
FT                   VPAGELAREIKAALKWGGPGLIKGGCSAVTDELARITEENGGRVLTRKRVVEVDVEGKK
FT                   VIAAEGEEFPYDVLISNAGIKETVELIGRDNFDRDYLRRVDSLKPSEGIKYNVALKGKP
FT                   RVGNTVVFTLDTERINGYNEPSSLSPELAKDGYTLVMLHHALQGRNIKAERRKGIEDVY
FT                   KIFPNLDSEGEILLIQTYLDGNPVNRVASGQVVEDFPIKDVYVVGDAYKLPGGIEVEGI
FT                   ALGVMRTLEMLGLGSFSKWYL"
FT   gene            complement(113443..115401)
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0122"
FT                   /note="tg0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113443..115401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0122"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate (GAP):ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase (gor)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A312"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AFOR_N, Aldehyde ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2414, Aldehyde:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2414 Aldehyde:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.1200.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR009081 Acyl carrier protein-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.569.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.60.9.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02730 AFOR_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR001203 Aldehyde ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   GO:Biological Process:electron transport (GO:0006118),
FT                   Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on
FT                   iron-sulfur proteins as donors (GO:0016730)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48310 Aldehyde
FT                   ferredoxin oxidoreductase, C-terminal domains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56228 Aldehyde
FT                   ferredoxin oxidoreductase, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32624.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTVLKLKLDENRVESEEFEKDDVYGVIDYGLELHESLETHSID
FT                   PYDPRNIIVMGMGPFAGSVLPGAHRLMFFFRSPLYGTLFPSAMGGAAYAFKNVGVDFVT
FT                   FEGKAEKPVVVLLYNDGESVRVELHEVELEKVIEVWRGYKGEEGVYALTQYLIDAFGSR
FT                   FDFEYRIAVVGPAALNTNYGGIFSQALRKGKRLVGSEDWAARGGSGSVLLRAHNVIGII
FT                   FGGKPRKRKFPGEDISNFKTAKEIVEGVHKKPYNEIIAEKTVKYRYNPKLKTGGTFGGN
FT                   YPAEGDFVPILNWQMPYIPKEDRIKIHENIMKHYWEPFNEEAIKPKNWTTCGEPCPVVC
FT                   KKYANGHHIEYEPREANGPLSGVITLRASDISVPAVDAMGFDAIEFGGTAAWVLELIHR
FT                   DLLKPEEVGLSGKPEFTKDALIERPVETSEVNAKLVAELAHRVAFGENEIAKILGLGKR
FT                   KASVIFDERFKDRLKYGESFKDYAVFTPLGEDGEITPTMYWAIGNYIPLPIQGRYWTFY
FT                   QFGVFLEPEELAQKIIASALWEFWYDNVGWCRFHRGWMKPVLKALFMDAYGINIDMEEH
FT                   AKKQIKRLIEYARKAGYVPVFWDSMRVIDLVAAGSEEFGNEKWAEKFRLDKVGTAKEYL
FT                   SKVLDAYSEILGVEWRL"
FT   gene            complement(115537..116664)
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0123"
FT                   /note="tg0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115537..116664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0123"
FT                   /product="Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase (FBPase V) (fbp)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A313"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD014260
FT                   Q8NKR9_PYRKO_Q8NKR9; InterPro:IPR002803
FT                   Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class V"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1980 Archaeal fructose
FT                   1,6-bisphosphatase; G Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01950 FBPase_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR002803 Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class V"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00159
FT                   ALDOLASE_KDPG_KHG_1 InterPro:IPR000887 KDPG and KHG
FT                   aldolase GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity
FT                   (GO:0003824), Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47188 Hemerythrin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51230 Single
FT                   hybrid motif InterPro:IPR011053 Single hybrid motif"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32625.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGEKITISVIKADIGGWPGHSRVHPQLIETAEEILAKAKEEGT
FT                   IIDFYVAYAGDDLQLIMTHKKGVDSPDVHGLAWKAFEEATKVAKELGLYGAGQDLLKDA
FT                   FSGNVRGMGPGVAEMEITLRKSEPVVTFHMDKTEPGAFNLPIFRMFADPFNTAGLVIDP
FT                   KMHMGFRFEVWDILKHKRVILNTPEEVYDLLALIGAKSRYVIKRVYPKEGHPIPKDEPV
FT                   AVVSTEKLYEIAGEYVGKDDPVAIVRAQSGLPALGEVLEPFAFPHLVSGWMRGSHNGPI
FT                   MPVPMHQANPTRFDGPPRVVALGWQISPEGKLVGPVDLFDDPAFDYARQKALEITDYMR
FT                   RHGPFEPHRLPLEDMEYTTLPGVLKRLEERFEDIE"
FT   gene            complement(116775..117041)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0124"
FT                   /note="tg0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116775..117041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0124"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A314"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32626.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSLMVVLVGEPIVIGKDKFKIGEDETARRELRVVRVHDDVIQ
FT                   VQEEVHGIIALVGASSSVNIKKEELKNLIKVVREHFGWTDVCE"
FT   gene            117102..117241
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r003"
FT                   /note="tg_tRNA-Trp"
FT   tRNA            117102..117241
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: UGG"
FT   gene            complement(118001..118076)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r004"
FT                   /note="tg_tRNA-Gln1"
FT   tRNA            complement(118001..118076)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CAA"
FT   gene            complement(118343..119029)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0125"
FT                   /note="tg0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118343..119029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0125"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A315"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.40.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57850 RING/U-box"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32627.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDQFKLLPSVAYLRVERQAFIGYSMPLAGWIGEYLINYQKLPRP
FT                   NFLGRAMRKLGFSLVGEERDDRYITQFFTKKGVSISASWDVERESLFLQLIPLRSRLSR
FT                   GLTVRTEHIEFYDQYVVGIEPAGKLPPGIRGIGIKALILEDFYPVETPYWGMLHEDWES
FT                   ELNLLVMRDEVYDSLKREEYRCPVCFSPLTEENGVLKCTRCGFVYTPETDFERVIEQFS
FT                   VEEFAF"
FT   gene            complement(119069..123448)
FT                   /gene="dp2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="polC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0126"
FT                   /note="tg0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119069..123448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dp2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="polC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0126"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II large subunit DP2, intein
FT                   containing (dp2/polC)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A316"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1933 Archaeal DNA
FT                   polymerase II, large subunit; L Replication, recombination
FT                   and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.170.16.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.20.28.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02002 TFIIE_alpha
FT                   InterPro:IPR002853 Transcription factor TFIIE, alpha
FT                   subunit GO:Molecular Function:RNA polymerase II
FT                   transcription factor activity (GO:0003702), Cellular
FT                   Component:transcription factor TFIIE complex (GO:0005673),
FT                   Biological Process:transcription initiation from RNA
FT                   polymerase II promoter (GO:0006367)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03833 PolC_DP2
FT                   InterPro:IPR004475 DNA polymerase II large subunit DP2
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Molecular
FT                   Function:DNA-directed DNA polymerase activity (GO:0003887),
FT                   Biological Process:DNA replication (GO:0006260), Biological
FT                   Process:DNA catabolism (GO:0006308)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00305 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003586 Hedgehog/intein hint domain, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00306 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003587 Hedgehog/intein hint, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00354 polC:DNA
FT                   polymerase II, large subunit D InterPro:IPR004475 DNA
FT                   polymerase II large subunit DP2 GO:Molecular Function:DNA
FT                   binding (GO:0003677), Molecular Function:DNA-directed DNA
FT                   polymerase activity (GO:0003887), Biological Process:DNA
FT                   replication (GO:0006260), Biological Process:DNA catabolism
FT                   (GO:0006308)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01445
FT                   intein_Nterm:intein N-terminal splicing InterPro:IPR006141
FT                   Protein splicing (intein) site GO:Biological
FT                   Process:intein-mediated protein splicing (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50817 INTEIN_N_TER
FT                   InterPro:IPR006141 Protein splicing (intein) site
FT                   GO:Biological Process:intein-mediated protein splicing
FT                   (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50818 INTEIN_C_TER
FT                   InterPro:IPR006141 Protein splicing (intein) site
FT                   GO:Biological Process:intein-mediated protein splicing
FT                   (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51294
FT                   Hedgehog/intein (Hint) domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57850 RING/U-box"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF63393"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32628.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDELYSPGMKAYFESLQREIDRAYEIARKARSQGKDPSLDVEVP
FT                   QATDMAGRVESLVGPPGVAERIRVLVKEYGKELAALKVVDEIIEGKFGDLGSKERYAEQ
FT                   AVRTALAILTEGIVSAPLEGIADVKIKRNTWADNSEYLALYYAGPIRSSGGTAQALSVL
FT                   VGDYVRKKLGLDRFKPSEEHIERMVEEIDLYHRAVTRLQYHPEADEVRLAMRNIPIEIT
FT                   GEETDKVEVSHRNVPGVETNHLRGGAILVLAEGVLQKAKKLVKYIDKMGVEGWDWIKEF
FT                   VEAKEKGKSEEPKADESKAEDSGAREEITEKVEKGFYYELYERFKANIAPNKKYTKEII
FT                   GGRPLFAEPSENGGFRLRYGRSRVSGFATWSVNPATMLILDEFIAIGTQMKTERPGKGC
FT                   IVTPATTVEGPIVKLKDGSVVRVDDYETALRVKNEIEEILYVGDALVNFGDFVENNQTL
FT                   LPANYVEEWWVQELVKAIEELYEVELKPFSDNPREAIEEAAEYLEIDPDFLESLLRDPL
FT                   RVRPSVELAIHLSKVLDIPFHPYYTLYWNTLKPEEVEELQRALLNAQIEWDEFRKLKFA
FT                   RKVILDNDPRIKRYLELLGLPHRLERTEDRRKVIVVDYPWSAALLTPLGNLEWEFKAKP
FT                   FHTVIDIINENNPIKLRDRGISWIGARMGRPEKAKERKMKPPVQVLFPIGLAGGQSRDI
FT                   KKAAEEGKTAKVEIAFFRCPKCGHVGPEHLCPVCGTRKELLWHCPKCNVDYPESEAKEF
FT                   GFRCPRCDVELRPYAEREIKPSELLRRAMENVKVYGIDRLKGVKGMTSGYKMAEPLEKG
FT                   LLRVKNDVYVFKDGTIRFDATDAPITHFKPKEIGVSVEKLRELGYTHDFEGKPLERDDQ
FT                   IVELKVQDIILSYEAGKYLLKVARFVDDLLEKFYGLPRFYNAEKMEDLIGHLVIGLAPH
FT                   TSAGIIGRIIGFSDVLVGYAHPYYHAAKRRNCFPGDTRILVQIDGKPARITLRELYELF
FT                   EGESYENMVYVRRKPKRDVKVYSFDPERGKVVLTDIEDVIKAPSTDHLIRFELELGRSF
FT                   ETTVDHPVLVYENGKFVEKRAFEVKEGELIGVYENDSIKPFKIERIKYVKPKDDFVFSL
FT                   NAKSYHNVLINENVVTHQCDGDEDAVMLLLDALLNFSKYYLPEKRGGKMDAPLVVTTRL
FT                   DPREVDSEVHNMDVVRYYPLEFYEATYEMKSPKEIKFIERVEDRLGKPEMYEGIKFTHD
FT                   TDDIGLGPKMSLYKQLGDMVEKVERQLALAERIRAVDEHHVAETILNSHLIPDLRGNLR
FT                   SFTRQEFRCVKCNTKYRRPPLTGRCPKCGGKIVLTVSKGAVEKYLPTAKMLVTRYNVKD
FT                   YTRQRICLTEKDIKTLFETVLPEKQRTLLGFSADVCEKMIKERTGSSNGKNGYLDGFNG
FT                   KNGKVGKAKTSKEVEKKNDAESRTKKKPSENLKKEVKKEKAKAKRKKRISLDEFFGS"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(119072..120070,120674..123448))
FT                   /gene="dp2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="polC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0126"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II large subunit DP2"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(120071..120673)
FT                   /gene="dp2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="polC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0126"
FT                   /product="intein"
FT   gene            complement(123449..125431)
FT                   /gene="dp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0127"
FT                   /note="tg0127; polB"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123449..125431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0127"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II small subunit (dp1/polB)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A317"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HYS2, Archaeal DNA polymerase
FT                   II, small subunit/DNA polymerase delta, subunit B [DNA
FT                   replication, recombination, and repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1311 Archaeal DNA
FT                   polymerase II, small subunit/DNA polymerase delta, subunit
FT                   B; L Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.50.140 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR012340 Nucleic acid-binding,
FT                   OB-fold, subgroup"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.60.21.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00149 Metallophos
FT                   InterPro:IPR004843 Metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01336 tRNA_anti
FT                   InterPro:IPR004365 nucleic acid binding, OB-fold,
FT                   tRNA/helicase-type"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF000803 DNA polymerase
FT                   II small subunit, archaeal type InterPro:IPR011149 DNA
FT                   polymerase II small subunit, archaeal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50185 PHOSPHO_ESTER
FT                   InterPro:IPR004843 Metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56300
FT                   Metallo-dependent phosphatases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32629.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVEDLMRNKYLITPSAYYLLEQYYKKDFSLAELIKFAKARGSFV
FT                   ITSSIAEEFLSSKGLITSAPPEASEVPSETGGLETYISTGNPVEKGPLESSNDENMVET
FT                   ESFSGGESFVSTGTDLNESPVEVVVDSEESAQEEVSSGPFPVETGENVVDVPDLYGDEP
FT                   LDADSNGELNGVSVENGNGVTPKIIYGDYGIPIAYVGEEVPEEEKSYSVYDDVVITPNP
FT                   AFHYRAAEMPDESEVVFDVKNVRLSPPKANNAAGKEGEFLVEAYRLYFRSRLKKMRRIF
FT                   RENPEIGGIIDIGKLSYVQPGSEVTVVGLLTDKRETSKGYVLELEDATGRIKVFINRNR
FT                   EDAKLVMSIMHDAAIAVSGKYSGKGMIFADHIYLPDVPKVRSPKPPLKEKVYAVLLSDI
FT                   HVGSNKFCEKAFEKFLEWLNGNVENETHAELVSRIKYMIIAGDVVDGVGIYPGQYEELA
FT                   IPDIFDQYEALANLLRNVPDHIHVFIGPGNHDAARTALPQPGFYEEYARPIYRLKNVTI
FT                   ISNPALIKLHGREFLIAHGRGIEDVVTEIPNRSHHRPAEAMVELLKLRHLAPTFGGKVP
FT                   IAPDPEDLLVIESVPDLFQAGHVHVMQYKIYNGVFVINTGTWQAQTEFQKMVNIVPTPA
FT                   RVPIIDVETARLRAVINFEQFCEGV"
FT   gene            complement(125431..126738)
FT                   /gene="cdc6"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0128"
FT                   /note="tg0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125431..126738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdc6"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0128"
FT                   /product="Cell division control protein 6-like protein
FT                   (cdc6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A318"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CDC6, Cdc6-related protein,
FT                   AAA superfamily ATPase [DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair / Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1474 Cdc6-related protein,
FT                   AAA superfamily ATPase; L Replication, recombination and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00364 DISEASERSIST
FT                   InterPro:IPR000767 Disease resistance protein GO:Biological
FT                   Process:defense response (GO:0006952), Biological
FT                   Process:defense response to pathogen (GO:0042829)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10763 CDC6 AND
FT                   ORIGIN RECOGNITION COMPLEX SUBUNIT 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10763:SF1 CDC6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00004 AAA
FT                   InterPro:IPR003959 AAA ATPase, central region GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00382 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003593 AAA ATPase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleotide binding (GO:0000166), Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleoside-triphosphatase activity (GO:0017111)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32630.1"
FT                   /translation="MACPSVAGGVSFPLEVKSVVPMDDYLGSIFEKYLHAKKIFKNKEV
FT                   LRHSYTPKELPHRREQIEELAHILVPVLRGETPSNVFVYGKTGTGKTVTIKFVTEELKK
FT                   ISDKYNVPVEVIYINCEIVDTQYRVLANIVNYFKEESGVEVPLVGWPTDEVYARLKEVI
FT                   DSKERFVIIVLDEIDKLVKKSGDDILYSLTRINTELSKAKVSIIGISNDLKFKEYLDAR
FT                   VLSSLSEEEVVFPPYDATQLRDILMQRAKDAFNEGVLDDAVVPLCAALAAREHGDARRA
FT                   LDLLRVAGEIAEREGASKVTERHVWLAQEKIEQDTMEEVIKTLPLHSKVLLHAIVLLDE
FT                   NGELPANTGDVYSIYKSLCDYIDLDPLTQRRISDLINELDMLGIINAKVVSKGRYGRTK
FT                   EIRLNVTPHKVKKVFSQDDQLRPLLTLNLSRQRRLI"
FT   gene            127592..128611
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0129"
FT                   /note="tg0129"
FT   CDS_pept        127592..128611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0129"
FT                   /product="Voltage-gated potassium channel"
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A319"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrkA, K+ transport systems,
FT                   NAD-binding component [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrkA_N, TrkA-N domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1226 Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   systems, predicted NAD-binding component; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00169 KCHANNEL
FT                   InterPro:IPR003091 Voltage-dependent potassium channel
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:voltage-gated potassium channel
FT                   activity (GO:0005249), Biological Process:potassium ion
FT                   transport (GO:0006813), Cellular Component:voltage-gated
FT                   potassium channel complex (GO:0008076)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.287.70 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11537
FT                   VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11537:SF13
FT                   VOLTAGE-GATED POTASSIUM CHANNEL PROTEIN KV1.6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02254 TrkA_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR003148 TrkA-N GO:Biological Process:potassium
FT                   ion transport (GO:0006813)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07885 Ion_trans_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR013099 Ion transport 2, bacterial"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50265
FT                   CHANNEL_PORE_K InterPro:IPR001622 K+ channel, pore region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:potassium channel activity
FT                   (GO:0005267), Biological Process:potassium ion transport
FT                   (GO:0006813), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50266
FT                   CATION_CHANNEL_TM InterPro:IPR005820 Cation channel,
FT                   non-ligand gated GO:Molecular Function:cation channel
FT                   activity (GO:0005261), Biological Process:cation transport
FT                   (GO:0006812), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81324
FT                   Voltage-gated potassium channels"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32631.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVIVVRRLLRMRIKVSRNRLIQIALVVLLLAVAFAVAFEYFEG
FT                   VDFFTAFYWAVITMATIGYGDVTPSTEGGRIVAMVASVAGISTFTALVSLLAENFISSS
FT                   LRRMMGMHRVSYSSHYLIIGQGSSVSTCVNELMGAIERGELKLAPIVVLFPSEEERKKV
FT                   ELPEEIEVLIGDPTNRETLERARVDRASHVILALEDDSRAVFVTLMVKRMSNAKVLVEV
FT                   LSEDSVELLKGAGADRVIVSRSLAGRLLASSVFEPEVVDVIDDITSSVKGYDITVIDGR
FT                   NFWGRPYIEVFRELKETKNLFLLGYYRDGPVLNPPLDEPIPEGARLIVLRSSLSTRKL"
FT   gene            128784..129851
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0130"
FT                   /note="tg0130"
FT   CDS_pept        128784..129851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0130"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and recombination protein RadA (radA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A320"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD000229
FT                   RADA_PYRHO_O58001; InterPro:IPR001553 RecA bacterial DNA
FT                   recombination"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Rad51_DMC1_radA,
FT                   Rad51_DMC1_radA,B"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:radB, RadB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RecA, recA bacterial DNA
FT                   recombination protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:recA, RecA is a bacterial
FT                   enzyme which has roles in homologous recombination, DNA
FT                   repair, and the induction of the SOS response"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RecA, RecA/RadA recombinase
FT                   [DNA replication, recombination, and repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RecA-like_NTPases, RecA-like
FT                   NTPases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:recA_like, RecA is a
FT                   bacterial enzyme which has roles in homologous
FT                   recombination, DNA repair, and the induction of the SOS
FT                   response"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0468 RecA/RadA
FT                   recombinase; L Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00142 RECA
FT                   InterPro:IPR001553 RecA bacterial DNA recombination"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.150.70 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13682 GLUTAMINE
FT                   SYNTHETASE/DNA REPAIR PROTEIN-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13682:SF14 DNA
FT                   REPAIR PROTEIN RADA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00633 HHH
FT                   InterPro:IPR000445 Helix-hairpin-helix motif"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF08423 Rad51
FT                   InterPro:IPR013632 Rad51, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00278 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003583 Helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding, class
FT                   1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00382 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003593 AAA ATPase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02236 recomb_radA:DNA
FT                   repair and recombination InterPro:IPR011938 DNA repair and
FT                   recombination protein RadA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50120 HHH
FT                   InterPro:IPR000445 Helix-hairpin-helix motif"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50162 RECA_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001553 RecA bacterial DNA recombination"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50163 RECA_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR001553 RecA bacterial DNA recombination"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00012
FT                   PHOSPHOPANTETHEINE InterPro:IPR006162 Phosphopantetheine
FT                   attachment site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47794 DNA repair
FT                   protein Rad51, N-terminal domain InterPro:IPR010995 Rad51,
FT                   N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMAKKKVDEVKELEEFEELEIAESSQSSSSKKKKGKEIKTLED
FT                   LPGVGPATAEKLREAGYDSIEAIAVASPLELKEIAGISEGAALKIIQAAREAANIGTFM
FT                   RADEYMEKRRTIGKISTGSKSLDKLLGGGIETQAITEVFGEFGSGKTQLAHTLAVMVQK
FT                   PPEEGGLGGSVIWIDTENTFRPERIRQIAEARGLDPDEVLKNIYVARAFNSNHQMLLVE
FT                   KAEEIIKEKASTDRPVKLLVVDSLMAHFRSEYVGRGSLAERQQKLAKHLADLHRLADLY
FT                   DIAVFVTNQVQAKPDAFFGDPTRPVGGHILAHSATLRVYLRKGKAGKRVARLIDSPHLP
FT                   EGEAVFRITEKGVED"
FT   gene            129892..130641
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0131"
FT                   /note="tg0131"
FT   CDS_pept        129892..130641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0131"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF91 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A321"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD013521
FT                   Q9V2E8_PYRAB_Q9V2E8; InterPro:IPR002793 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF91"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1637, Predicted nuclease
FT                   of the RecB family [DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF91, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF91"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1637 Predicted nuclease of
FT                   the RecB family; L Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01939 DUF91
FT                   InterPro:IPR002793 Protein of unknown function DUF91"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56420 Peptide
FT                   deformylase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32633.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVELRENPSPEEIKLLVDLAISSEGVLTIFARCRVHYDGRAKS
FT                   ELGPGDRVIIVKPDGSFLIHQKEKREPVNWQPPGSVVRLELREKPVLISVRRKPRETLE
FT                   VELDEVYLITVFHAEDYEELALTGSEAEMAELIFENPEVIELGFKPLYREKPIRHGIVD
FT                   VLGVDRDGNLVVLELKRRRADLHAVSQLKRYVETLREEHENVRGILVAPSLTSGAKKLL
FT                   EKEGLEFRKLEPPKRDGKSRGRQLRLF"
FT   gene            complement(130638..131021)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0132"
FT                   /note="tg0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130638..131021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0132"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF473 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A322"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF473, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF473)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1935 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.1940 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04322 DUF473
FT                   InterPro:IPR007417 Protein of unknown function DUF473"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32634.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVILAGIARRVLDELLRNPYRTIELRSARNVLAIEEAMEEALR
FT                   LFLTYDPLEDVSTGTEGLLAELIEARELETRVPWEESDEREITVCRAKVKLVGLGRVVE
FT                   VERRDGILVARVRELFPQEMSMG"
FT   gene            complement(131031..131756)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0133"
FT                   /note="tg0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131031..131756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0133"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF75 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A323"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1938, Archaeal enzymes of
FT                   ATP-grasp superfamily [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2047, Uncharacterized
FT                   protein (ATP-grasp superfamily) [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF75, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF75"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1938 Archaeal enzymes of
FT                   ATP-grasp superfamily; R General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01908 DUF75
FT                   InterPro:IPR002766 Protein of unknown function DUF75"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00161
FT                   TIGR00161:conserved hypothetical protein T
FT                   InterPro:IPR004425 Conserved hypothetical protein 61
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51351
FT                   Triosephosphate isomerase (TIM) InterPro:IPR000652
FT                   Triosephosphate isomerase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:triose-phosphate isomerase activity (GO:0004807),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55770 Profilin
FT                   (actin-binding protein)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32635.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKPVKLVLPEVKNPIFIEGYPGIGLVGHIAGNFLAKELGMEMI
FT                   GYVESPFIPPMSIVLEGKPNPPLRFYGKDNVIVAVADIYVPPTLVNEIAKELASYLSEM
FT                   KAEKVISIGGIGIGFFKEKMEVWGVGAREELNRELEEAGAKILQYGSIMGMSGKLLWEA
FT                   GRRGLNAYVLLGETFGDRPDPRAAANVIEVLKKLTPIDVSTEPLIKEAEMIEEQLRKMH
FT                   EQMEQARKKEMKQYESIYL"
FT   gene            complement(131852..133141)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0134"
FT                   /note="tg0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131852..133141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0134"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A324"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00478.12 IMP
FT                   dehydrogenase / GMP reductase domain InterPro:IMP
FT                   dehydrogenase/GMP reductase Molecular Function:catalytic
FT                   activity (GO:0003824)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32636.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMERKWIAAVVIVFLISSIALAYERHSGEMENPSTFALALQPL
FT                   PNGKLTVLEKGSLGKVLGATVRNGEWVTYLKEDSHVLKSVPAPIVLYFTSDNRIVVGTL
FT                   KDGKLGQTVELNLTKLLERAGSGNAGKGVSECPKGYVQVSDRYCIDENEPVVKGRVKLV
FT                   QEWVPFMGMKIDTVREPINVVSLSWGIILDSTAVADYTLNVAGTPAAVPGNEYDGEKLR
FT                   IAYSPEGIGLRTSNGSIERYVNLPLRYLTFQMEVACYDRYTGEYTHIPISGTYPVEIQL
FT                   TGEYNLTEGQLNKKITSSTGMEGSILTDHPIKKGLFPTMNSSRQIRVGQNGYYTNIVFD
FT                   FQGGRGYFYTFPVGGSDDNPSGEASAQRFLTISYSPHAKSFLTYSITIIRATPNATYIV
FT                   ATPEIPIKLPGGEDGGEVATYFTVITAMRT"
FT   gene            133284..134057
FT                   /gene="mtaP-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0135"
FT                   /note="tg0135"
FT   CDS_pept        133284..134057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtaP-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0135"
FT                   /product="Methylthioadenosine phosphorylase (mtaP)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A325"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Mtap_PNP, Phosphorylase
FT                   family 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Pnp, Purine nucleoside
FT                   phosphorylase [Nucleotide transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0005 Purine nucleoside
FT                   phosphorylase; F Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.1580 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11904 NUCLEOSIDE
FT                   PHOSPHORYLASE InterPro:IPR001369 Purine phosphorylase,
FT                   family 2 GO:Molecular Function:transferase activity,
FT                   transferring pentosyl groups (GO:0016763)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11904:SF10
FT                   METHYLTHIOADENOSINE PHOSPHORYLASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00896 Mtap_PNP
FT                   InterPro:IPR001369 Purine phosphorylase, family 2
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transferase activity, transferring
FT                   pentosyl groups (GO:0016763)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01694
FT                   MTAP:methylthioadenosine phosphorylase InterPro:IPR010044
FT                   Methylthioadenosine phosphorylase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transferase activity, transferring pentosyl groups
FT                   (GO:0016763)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01240 PNP_MTAP_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001369 Purine phosphorylase, family 2
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transferase activity, transferring
FT                   pentosyl groups (GO:0016763)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53167 Purine and
FT                   uridine phosphorylases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32637.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIGIIGGSGVYGVFEPKETVKVHTPYGRPSAPVEIGEIEGVEV
FT                   AFIPRHGKHHEFPPHEVPYRANIWALKELGVERVIGITAVGSLREEYKPGDIVITDQFI
FT                   DFTKKRDYTFYNGPRVAHVSMADPFCPEMRRIFYETAKELGFPVHEKGTYVCIEGPRFS
FT                   TRAESFMFRQYAHIIGMTLVPEVNLARELGMCYVNIATVTDYDVWAEKPVDAQEVLKVM
FT                   AENNYKVQELLKKGIPRIPEERNCGCADVLKTMFV"
FT   gene            134164..134634
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0136"
FT                   /note="tg0136"
FT   CDS_pept        134164..134634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0136"
FT                   /product="Thermonuclease-like protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A326"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1525, Micrococcal nuclease
FT                   (thermonuclease) homologs [DNA replication, recombination,
FT                   and repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SNase, Staphylococcal
FT                   nuclease homologue"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SNc, Staphylococcal nuclease
FT                   homologues"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1525 Micrococcal nuclease
FT                   (thermonuclease) homologs; L Replication, recombination and
FT                   repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.50.90 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00565 SNase
FT                   InterPro:IPR006021 Staphylococcus nuclease (SNase-like)
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00318 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR006021 Staphylococcus nuclease (SNase-like)
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50830 TNASE_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR006021 Staphylococcus nuclease (SNase-like)
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50199
FT                   Staphylococcal nuclease"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32638.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAVRKALAIAPVVFFLLISGFVSAYEFQAYGYVTKVVDGDTVW
FT                   FHSYYGYRAGETFKVRFADINAPELYTAEGKESKAALEWLFDTYGRHVYLDVDDVYETD
FT                   HYGRVVAVVYLPFWYYGYALNVNEWLVESGYARIWNHYNEFNPYSWGLWVPI"
FT   gene            134631..135977
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0137"
FT                   /note="tg0137"
FT   CDS_pept        134631..135977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0137"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent chlorohydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A327"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001248
FT                   YF15_PYRHO_O59184; InterPro:IPR011550 Amidohydrolase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Amidohydro_1, Amidohydrolase
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:archeal_chlorohydrolases,
FT                   Predicted chlorohydrolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ATZ_TRZ_like, TRZ/ATZ family
FT                   contains enzymes from the atrazine degradation pathway and
FT                   related hydrolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Bact_CD, Bacterial cytosine
FT                   deaminase and related metal-dependent hydrolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:D-aminoacylase,
FT                   D-aminoacylases (N-acyl-D-Amino acid amidohydrolases)
FT                   catalyze the hydrolysis of N-acyl-D-amino acids to produce
FT                   the corresponding D-amino acids, which are used as
FT                   intermediates in the synthesis of pesticides, bioactive
FT                   peptides, and antibiotics"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GDEase, Guanine deaminase
FT                   (GDEase)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HutI, Imidazolonepropionase
FT                   and related amidohydrolases [Secondary metabolites
FT                   biosynthesis, transport, and catabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Imidazolone-5PH,
FT                   Imidazolonepropionase/imidazolone-5-propionate hydrolase
FT                   (Imidazolone-5PH) catalyzes the third step in the histidine
FT                   degradation pathway, the hydrolysis of
FT                   (S)-3-(5-oxo-4,5-dihydro-3H-imidazol-4-yl)propanoate to
FT                   N-formimidoyl-L-glutamate"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:metallo-dependent_hydrolases,
FT                   Superfamily of metallo-dependent hydrolases (also called
FT                   amidohydrolase superfamily) is a large group of proteins
FT                   that show conservation in their 3-dimensional fold (TIM
FT                   barrel) and in details of their active site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Met_dep_hydrolase_B,
FT                   Metallo-dependent hydrolases, subgroup B is part of the
FT                   superfamily of metallo-dependent hydrolases, a large group
FT                   of proteins that show conservation in their 3-dimensional
FT                   fold (TIM barrel) and in details of their active site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Met_dep_hydrolase_D,
FT                   Metallo-dependent hydrolases, subgroup D is part of the
FT                   superfamily of metallo-dependent hydrolases, a large group
FT                   of proteins that show conservation in their 3-dimensional
FT                   fold (TIM barrel) and in details of their active site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Met_dep_hydrolase_E,
FT                   Metallo-dependent hydrolases, subgroup D is part of the
FT                   superfamily of metallo-dependent hydrolases, a large group
FT                   of proteins that show conservation in their 3-dimensional
FT                   fold (TIM barrel) and in details of their active site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PyrC, Dihydroorotase and
FT                   related cyclic amidohydrolases [Nucleotide transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SsnA, Cytosine deaminase and
FT                   related metal-dependent hydrolases [Nucleotide transport
FT                   and metabolism / General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0402 Cytosine deaminase
FT                   and related metal-dependent hydrolases; F Nucleotide
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.30.40.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11271 ATRAZINE
FT                   CHLOROHYDROLASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11271:SF13
FT                   N-ETHYLAMMELINE CHLOROHYDROLASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01979 Amidohydro_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR006680 Amidohydrolase 1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:hydrolase activity (GO:0016787)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51338 Composite
FT                   domain of metallo-dependent hydrolases InterPro:IPR011059
FT                   Metallo-dependent hydrolase, composite"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32639.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLLFRHLFNFQRKHTPLKGGIAMSVLIRNGYVVYGENLEVIKA
FT                   DVLIEGNRIVEVKRGINEPADTVIDATGKVVSPGFVNLHTHSPMGLFRGLADDLPLMEW
FT                   LEKHIWPREAKLTREHIKVGAYLGALEMIKTGTTTFLDMYFQMDAVAEAIFEAGLRGYL
FT                   SYGMIDLGDPERTEKELSEAIREMRAIEKLNSDRVHFVFGPHAPYTCSLALLKEVRKLA
FT                   DEHNKLITIHVAETMAELGKIQERYGKSPVVLLDEIGFFGSDVIIAHGVWLDSRDIAIL
FT                   ARNGVTVAHNPASNMKLASGVMPLQRLLNAGVNVGLGTDGSASNNNLDMVEEMKLAALL
FT                   HKVHNLDPTVADARTVFKMATQNGAKALRLNAGVIKPGYLADVVIFDFNQPHLRPINDV
FT                   VSHLVYSANGNDVETTIVDGKILMLDREVLTLDEEKIFQRVEEAVESLS"
FT   gene            complement(135980..136267)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0138"
FT                   /note="tg0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135980..136267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0138"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32640.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIVENFKPKVTRPFKRKNEYWIKLILPDGEEYIMKFKTPLEAE
FT                   DAIYGMLDDLQVYGGKVKLKLREGNVIEDIEVLELYKPSAKELVEEYFGG"
FT   gene            complement(136326..137213)
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0139"
FT                   /note="tg0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136326..137213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0139"
FT                   /product="Sugar kinase, putative ribokinase (rbsK)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A329"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:adenosine_kinase, Adenosine
FT                   kinase (AK) catalyzes the phosphorylation of
FT                   ribofuranosyl-containing nucleoside analogues at the
FT                   5'-hydroxyl using ATP or GTP as the phosphate donor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:bac_FRK, Fructokinases (FRKs)
FT                   mainly from bacteria and plants are enzymes with high
FT                   specificity for fructose, as are all FRKs, but they
FT                   catalyzes the conversion of fructose to
FT                   fructose-6-phosphate, which is an entry point into
FT                   glycolysis via conversion into glucose-6-phosphate"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Fructoselysine_kinase_like,
FT                   Fructoselysine kinase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FruK, Fructose-1-phosphate
FT                   kinase and related fructose-6-phosphate kinase (PfkB)
FT                   [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FruK_PfkB_like,
FT                   1-phosphofructokinase (FruK), minor 6-phosphofructokinase
FT                   (pfkB) and related sugar kinases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Guanosine_kinase_like,
FT                   Guanosine kinase-like sugar kinases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KdgK, 2-keto-3-deoxygluconate
FT                   kinase (KdgK) phosphorylates 2-keto-3-deoxygluconate (KDG)
FT                   to form 2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate (KDGP)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ketohexokinase,
FT                   Ketohexokinase (fructokinase, KHK) catalyzes the
FT                   phosphorylation of fructose to fructose-1-phosphate (F1P),
FT                   the first step in the metabolism of dietary fructose"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PfkB, pfkB family
FT                   carbohydrate kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RbsK, Sugar kinases,
FT                   ribokinase family [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfaE, ADP-heptose synthase,
FT                   bifunctional sugar kinase/adenylyltransferase [Cell
FT                   envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfaE_like, RfaE encodes a
FT                   bifunctional ADP-heptose synthase involved in the
FT                   biosynthesis of the lipopolysaccharide (LPS) core precursor
FT                   ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase, Ribokinase
FT                   catalyses the phosphorylation of ribose to
FT                   ribose-5-phosphate using ATP"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_group_A,
FT                   Ribokinase-like subgroup A"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_group_B,
FT                   Ribokinase-like subgroup B"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_pfkB_like,
FT                   ribokinase/pfkB superfamily:Kinases that accept a wide
FT                   variety of substrates, including carbohydrates and aromatic
FT                   small molecules, all are phosphorylated at a hydroxyl
FT                   group"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YegV_kinase_like, YegV-like
FT                   sugar kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YeiC_kinase_like, YeiC-like
FT                   sugar kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0524 Sugar kinases,
FT                   ribokinase family; G Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00990 RIBOKINASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR002139 Ribokinase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ribokinase activity (GO:0004747), Biological
FT                   Process:D-ribose metabolism (GO:0006014)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.1190.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10584 PFKB FAMILY
FT                   OF CARBOHYDRATE KINASES"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10584:SF24
FT                   RIBOKINASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00294 PfkB
FT                   InterPro:IPR011611 PfkB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00584 PFKB_KINASES_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR002173 Carbohydrate kinase, PfkB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53613
FT                   Ribokinase-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32641.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVIGIGNLNYDIIMLVDRFPEFHEKISAKKAVFGLGGAAGNTI
FT                   TWLAHMGLKTGFIGAVGNDEVGRAHIEYFKRIGVDTGGIKVVDVPSGIAVAIIHGEDKR
FT                   IVKYLGANEKRELDFDYMKRARHIHLSSNPPRIIREAIEFASENGITVSLDIGEAPLPE
FT                   DVEERIDYLLMNEDEYRRKFGSLDPSLSKAKNLIITLNGGGAIVRDQQGRIKEIRGLSA
FT                   KVVDSTGAGDSFAAGIIFGVLKGWSLEDSAKLGMLLAYLTVQKVGARSAVVPLERIVEK
FT                   SRELNLNLPFDGNP"
FT   gene            137359..137670
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0140"
FT                   /note="tg0140"
FT   CDS_pept        137359..137670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0140"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit H
FT                   (atpH)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A330"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2811
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit H; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81573 F1F0 ATP
FT                   synthase subunit B, membrane domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32642.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVIKRIVDAEKEAEARIEGAKAEAKKIIEKAKSEAKLIEEEII
FT                   EKARAEGEELVEKARKEGEEEARKITEAGEKEIEEMKVKATQNFEKAVSAAVQLVRGS"
FT   gene            137673..139679
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0141"
FT                   /note="tg0141"
FT   CDS_pept        137673..139679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0141"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit I
FT                   (atpI)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A331"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NtpI, Archaeal/vacuolar-type
FT                   H+-ATPase subunit I [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:V_ATPase_I, V-type ATPase
FT                   116kDa subunit family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1269
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit I; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11629 VACUOLAR ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE InterPro:IPR002490 ATPase, V0/A0 complex, 116-kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:proton transport
FT                   (GO:0015992), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11629:SF1 VACUOLAR
FT                   ATP SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01496 V_ATPase_I
FT                   InterPro:IPR002490 ATPase, V0/A0 complex, 116-kDa subunit
FT                   GO:Biological Process:proton transport (GO:0015992),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01034
FT                   GLYCOSYL_HYDROL_F16 InterPro:IPR008263 Glycoside hydrolase,
FT                   family 16, active site GO:Molecular Function:hydrolase
FT                   activity, hydrolyzing O-glycosyl compounds (GO:0004553),
FT                   Biological Process:carbohydrate metabolism (GO:0005975)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32643.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRPAEMLKVELITLERYRDKLLTYLHEAGVVEIREVDVEIAQRD
FT                   APNEFYRKAASYAITISRMADFLKAHLPARGGGIKEFIFPKEPERKEYHYRGIEELIKD
FT                   TEKFLAEVEPLIKAVEGRISSINTEIERIKADMEILEILSSFNIDVSYLRHSGTVTVLV
FT                   GTVDRAKFPSLREELSSALEGKVAIVHRDLKDTVVMVLAFLTKDYDRANPVLAKHSFER
FT                   LEIPRGEGTPSELLKEYRRMLSKKLDELERVHREASEIAEKYYRDVLFYLELVENERNK
FT                   ANALNLLARTNMTFALSGWVPEEDAKKVEEGVKEITNGVVYISFKKPKKEEIEEIPIKL
FT                   KNPGWARPFEMLTEMYGVPRYDEIDPTPIIAFTYSFFFGFMLTDFLYGLIVGIIAALLV
FT                   KGHKKFNDGTYKFAYTLLWSSVFTMLMGILFGSYFGNAGDIVLQYVTGNPNAQFWRIAD
FT                   ALKDPMFVLILALAIGLAHLFTGYTLGFIVKWKNGDVKGAILEQLPWMLVIIAVVLFAT
FT                   KNASLATPAKVLFGIGIVLFAIGEIVANGGLAALLIISDFFGFVGTWLSYARLMALALA
FT                   TSGIAMVINVLAGMVWGIKISVVPLGIVIGLIIFIGGQLFSTAINALGAFVHSLRLQYV
FT                   EFFGTFYSGDGKPFEPFRARRVFSKLKLESGSE"
FT   gene            139695..140180
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0142"
FT                   /note="tg0142"
FT   CDS_pept        139695..140180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0142"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit K
FT                   (atpK)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A332"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0636 F0F1-type ATP
FT                   synthase, subunit c/Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase,
FT                   subunit K; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.20.20.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00137 ATP-synt_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR002379 ATPase, F0/V0 complex, subunit C"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81333 F1F0 ATP
FT                   synthase subunit C"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32644.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPIVYVSLGAALAAGLAGAASAFGVGIAGAAAAGAVAEDEKNFK
FT                   NALILEGLPMTQSIYGLITLFLILLSAGIIGGGFKFAKPNMDNIVKSAILLGAGLTVGL
FT                   TGLSAIPQGIIAGASIGAVAKNPKTFTQGIIFAAMAETMAIFGLVGALIMIATGVGL"
FT   gene            140218..140811
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0143"
FT                   /note="tg0143"
FT   CDS_pept        140218..140811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0143"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit E
FT                   (atpE)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A333"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NtpE, Archaeal/vacuolar-type
FT                   H+-ATPase subunit E [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:vATP-synt_E, ATP synthase
FT                   (E/31 kDa) subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1390
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit E; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11583 VACUOLAR ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE SUBUNIT E InterPro:IPR002842 ATPase, V1/A1
FT                   complex, subunit E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01991 vATP-synt_E
FT                   InterPro:IPR002842 ATPase, V1/A1 complex, subunit E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81573 F1F0 ATP
FT                   synthase subunit B, membrane domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32645.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGAELIIQEIHREAEQKIQYILSEAQREAEKLKEEARKRAQSQA
FT                   EWILRKAKTQAEIEKQRIIANAKLEVRRKKLAVQEELIGEVLSAMREKLAALPDDEYFE
FT                   ALVSLTKEAIEELGTKKIVLRSNERTLKLIDSRMEEFSEKVGVEVSLGEPIECIGGVLV
FT                   ESPDGTVRVDNTFDARIERLESELRATVAKALFG"
FT   gene            140817..141917
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0144"
FT                   /note="tg0144"
FT   CDS_pept        140817..141917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0144"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+ ATPase, subunit C
FT                   (atpC)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A334"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NtpC, Archaeal/vacuolar-type
FT                   H+-ATPase subunit C [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:vATP-synt_AC39, ATP synthase
FT                   (C/AC39) subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1527
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit C; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01992 vATP-synt_AC39
FT                   InterPro:IPR002843 ATPase, V0/A0 complex, subunit C/D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47807 5' to 3'
FT                   exonuclease, C-terminal subdomain InterPro:IPR008918
FT                   Helix-hairpin-helix motif, class 2"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAETVTAILDTTLGVVFTWLGWKTAKIIRKYTPYSYPNARINAM
FT                   EAKLLTGQRFNELAESRTLQNFIVNLEDTDYKVHLSGVTEDPLEIERAFERALASTYLL
FT                   MEEILPKRVSGFFRLLLEEWDVRNIASVVKAKVRGEPAIDYVVEIGTMVPKVKAIAEAK
FT                   TMEEILVILEGTPYEEHYQRLLLGEIDVDQFETELYKVYYSRLLEYATSRKEEERLILE
FT                   EFVRTKIDIRNIVTLLRAKRAGLPGEVIKRHLIPGGSVKLDTALNVDDLGMALAELDST
FT                   KYGKVLRDEREKIEKDLTLVEPVLQNHLLRRMEELTRFYPLSVATPLSYILKKEREIKK
FT                   LRAMAKLIADGFEPEKIKEIIGEELA"
FT   gene            141914..142222
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0145"
FT                   /note="tg0145"
FT   CDS_pept        141914..142222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0145"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit F
FT                   (atpF)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A335"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ATP-synt_F, ATP synthase
FT                   (F/14-kDa) subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NtpG, Archaeal/vacuolar-type
FT                   H+-ATPase subunit F [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1436
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit F; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13861 VACUOLAR ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE SUBUNIT F InterPro:IPR005772 ATPase, V1 complex,
FT                   subunit F, eukaryotic"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01990 ATP-synt_F
FT                   InterPro:IPR008218 ATPase, V1/A1 complex, subunit F"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVMGDPDTALGFKLAGAHEVYSFGSSPLEIERANNKLKELVE
FT                   RDDIGIILITETLAQRVEVPEVEFPIILQIPDKSGSRFGEAQLREIVRRAIGVELKR"
FT   gene            142229..143986
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0146"
FT                   /note="tg0146"
FT   CDS_pept        142229..143986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0146"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit A
FT                   (atpA)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A336"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1155
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit A; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.1140.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.30.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR15184 ATP
FT                   SYNTHASES"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR15184:SF1 ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE ALPHA SUBUNIT"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00006 ATP-synt_ab
FT                   InterPro:IPR000194 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, nucleotide-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00306 ATP-synt_ab_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR000793 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02874 ATP-synt_ab_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR004100 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00382 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003593 AAA ATPase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01043
FT                   ATP_syn_A_arch:ATP synthase archaeal, InterPro:IPR005726
FT                   ATPase, A1 complex, alpha subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00152
FT                   ATPASE_ALPHA_BETA InterPro:IPR000194 ATPase, F1/V1/A1
FT                   complex, alpha/beta subunit, nucleotide-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47917 C-terminal
FT                   domain of alpha and beta subunits of F1 ATP synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR000793 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50615 N-terminal
FT                   domain of alpha and beta subunits of F1 ATP synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR004100 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32648.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIVRVTGPLVVADGMKGAKMYEVVRVGEMGLIGEIIRLEGDRA
FT                   VIQVYEETAGIKPGEPVIGTGSSLSVELGPGLLTSMYDGIQRPLEKLRELSGDFIARGL
FT                   TAPALPRDKKWHFTPTVKVGDRVTGGDILGVVPETSIIEHKILVPPWVEGEIVEIAEEG
FT                   DYTVEEVIAKVKKPDGTIEELKMYHRWPVRVKRPYKNKLPPEVPLITGQRTIDTFFSIA
FT                   KGGTAAIPGPFGSGKTVTQHQLAKWSDAQVVVYIGCGERGNEMTDVLEEFPKLKDPKTG
FT                   KPLMERTVLIANTSNMPVAAREASIYTGITIAEYFRDQGYDVALMADSTSRWAEALREI
FT                   SGRLEEMPGEEGYPAYLASKIAEFYERAGRVVTLGSEPRVGSVSVIGAVSPPGGDFSEP
FT                   VVQNTLRVVKVFWALDADLARRRHFPAINWLRSYSLYLDAVQDWWHKNVDPEWRKMRDT
FT                   AMALLQKEAELQEIVRIVGPDALPDREKAILIVTRMLREDYLQQDAFDEVDTYCPPKKQ
FT                   VTMMRVILNFYNRTMEAVDRGVPVDEIARLPVREKIGRMKFEPDVEKIRALIDETNAQF
FT                   EELFKKYGV"
FT   gene            143992..145383
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0147"
FT                   /note="tg0147"
FT   CDS_pept        143992..145383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0147"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit B
FT                   (atpB)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A337"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1156
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit B; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.1140.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.30.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR15184 ATP
FT                   SYNTHASES"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR15184:SF2 ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE SUBUNIT BETA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00006 ATP-synt_ab
FT                   InterPro:IPR000194 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, nucleotide-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00306 ATP-synt_ab_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR000793 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02874 ATP-synt_ab_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR004100 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01041
FT                   ATP_syn_B_arch:ATP synthase archaeal, InterPro:IPR005724
FT                   ATPase, A1 complex, beta subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00152
FT                   ATPASE_ALPHA_BETA InterPro:IPR000194 ATPase, F1/V1/A1
FT                   complex, alpha/beta subunit, nucleotide-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47917 C-terminal
FT                   domain of alpha and beta subunits of F1 ATP synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR000793 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50615 N-terminal
FT                   domain of alpha and beta subunits of F1 ATP synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR004100 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32649.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGMEYSTVSKIYGPLMIVEGVKGVAYGEVVEIETESGEKRKGQV
FT                   LEARENLAIVQVFEGTRDLDIKTTRVRFTGETLKVPVSMDMLGRIFNGIGKPIDGGPEI
FT                   IPEDRRDVHGAPLNPVARAYPRDFIQTGISAIDGMNTLVRGQKLPIFSGSGLPHNMLAA
FT                   QIARQAKVLGEEEQFAVVFAAMGITYEEANFFKKSFEETGAIERAVLFLNLADDPAIER
FT                   IITPRMALTVAEYLAFDYDMQVLVILTDMTNYAEALREISAAREEVPGRRGYPGYMYTD
FT                   LATIYERAGRVRGKKGSITQMPILTMPDDDITHPIPDLTGYITEGQIVLSRELHRKGIY
FT                   PPIDVLPSLSRLMKDGIGKGRTREDHPQLSQQLYAAYAEGRSLRDLVAVVGEEALSETD
FT                   RKYLKFADRFEREFVAQRYDEDRSIFETLDLGWELLAELPESELKRVRKEYILKYHPKY
FT                   RKRGS"
FT   gene            145408..146052
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0148"
FT                   /note="tg0148"
FT   CDS_pept        145408..146052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0148"
FT                   /product="Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit D
FT                   (atpD)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A338"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD004122
FT                   VATD_PYRHO_O57731; InterPro:IPR002699 ATPase, V1/A1
FT                   complex, subunit D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ATP-synt_D, ATP synthase
FT                   subunit D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1394
FT                   Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase subunit D; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11671 VACUOLAR ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE SUBUNIT D InterPro:IPR002699 ATPase, V1/A1
FT                   complex, subunit D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11671:SF2 V-ATP
FT                   SYNTHASE SUBUNIT D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01813 ATP-synt_D
FT                   InterPro:IPR002699 ATPase, V1/A1 complex, subunit D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00309
FT                   V_ATPase_subD:V-type ATPase, D subunit InterPro:IPR002699
FT                   ATPase, V1/A1 complex, subunit D"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32650.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELLNVKPTRMELLNLKRRIQLAKKGHKLLKDKQDALIMEFFTI
FT                   YDEALQLRRELNEKMGVAFETLTRAQIEAGTLPLREAALAVKPNKEVEIKRRNVMGVSV
FT                   PLIEAEGFKRKASERGYAFVSTSPFVDIAAEKFEEVLDLAVRLAEVEETLKRLAREIET
FT                   TKRRVNALEYIIIPRMEATVKFIKQRLDEMERENFFRLKRVKALIEARSGS"
FT   gene            146091..147308
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0149"
FT                   /note="tg0149"
FT   CDS_pept        146091..147308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0149"
FT                   /product="Alanyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein
FT                   (C-terminus)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A339"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AlaS, Alanyl-tRNA synthetase
FT                   [Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2872, Predicted
FT                   metal-dependent hydrolases related to alanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase HxxxH domain [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:tRNA-synt_2c, tRNA
FT                   synthetases class II (A)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2872 Predicted
FT                   metal-dependent hydrolases related to alanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase HxxxH domain; R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11777 ALANYL-TRNA
FT                   SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11777:SF2
FT                   ALANYL-TRNA SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01411 tRNA-synt_2c
FT                   InterPro:IPR002318 Alanyl-tRNA synthetase, class IIc
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:alanine-tRNA ligase activity
FT                   (GO:0004813), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:alanyl-tRNA aminoacylation (GO:0006419)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02272 DHHA1
FT                   InterPro:IPR003156 Phosphoesterase, DHHA1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07973 tRNA_SAD
FT                   InterPro:IPR012947 Threonyl/alanyl tRNA synthetase, SAD"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50860
FT                   AA_TRNA_LIGASE_II_ALA InterPro:IPR002318 Alanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class IIc GO:Molecular Function:alanine-tRNA
FT                   ligase activity (GO:0004813), Molecular Function:ATP
FT                   binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:alanyl-tRNA
FT                   aminoacylation (GO:0006419)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55186
FT                   Threonyl-tRNA synthetase (ThrRS), second 'additional'
FT                   domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKLFYRDPYLRETRAKVLHVEKLGDRVRLLLDRTIFYPEGGGQ
FT                   PSDRGFIEGNGFRVLVDRVYGKDKIWHEGKLEGRFPEKGDEVRLTLDWEWRYENMRAHT
FT                   GQHILSAVIKGLLGADTTGFQIFPEHGKIEIDYPGELSWELVNEIERKTNEIIWGDVEV
FT                   EVEVYEELPGELSERLRKPLSEKVKPPIRIVKIGTVDVTPCGGTHVRSTREVGVLKVLN
FT                   FYRKSRKLWRIEFATGNRALRALNEILKDYWGSLEEMPNKNRPLRERVIELRSELEKLE
FT                   EEKSKLRRELWRWKAEALIKNARKIDGVRVITLVEEWPMKDAQAFAIYLVEHNPGTVVL
FT                   IAGENYVVFAKSEKLDVSMRSLLRAVLAEVGGGGGGSDNLAKGGGFRVSPREVLDIAVK
FT                   KLGELL"
FT   gene            complement(147305..148135)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0150"
FT                   /note="tg0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147305..148135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0150"
FT                   /product="P-loop ATPase, MJ1599 type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A340"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Alpha_ANH_like_I, This is a
FT                   subfamily of Adenine nucleotide alpha hydrolases
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Alpha_ANH_like_II, This is a
FT                   subfamily of Adenine nucleotide alpha hydrolases
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Alpha_ANH_like_III, This is a
FT                   subfamily of Adenine nucleotide alpha hydrolases
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0603, Predicted PP-loop
FT                   superfamily ATPase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1606, ATP-utilizing
FT                   enzymes of the PP-loop superfamily [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CysH, 3'-phosphoadenosine
FT                   5'-phosphosulfate sulfotransferase (PAPS reductase)/FAD
FT                   synthetase and related enzymes [Amino acid transport and
FT                   metabolism / Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MesJ, Predicted ATPase of the
FT                   PP-loop superfamily implicated in cell cycle control [Cell
FT                   division and chromosome partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PAPS_reductase, This domain
FT                   is found in phosphoadenosine phosphosulphate (PAPS)
FT                   reductase enzymes or PAPS sulphotransferase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PP-ATPase, N-terminal domain
FT                   of predicted ATPase of the PP-loop faimly implicated in
FT                   cell cycle control [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrmU, Predicted
FT                   tRNA(5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)
FT                   methyltransferase, contains the PP-loop ATPase domain
FT                   [Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:tRNA_Me_trans, tRNA methyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0037 Predicted ATPase of
FT                   the PP-loop superfamily implicated in cell cycle control; D
FT                   Cell cycle control, cell division, chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.610 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11933 TRNA
FT                   (5-METHYLAMINOMETHYL-2-THIOURIDYLATE)-METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11933:SF1 TRNA
FT                   (5-METHYLAMINOMETHYL-2-THIOURIDYLATE)-METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF06508 ExsB
FT                   InterPro:IPR004479 ExsB GO:Molecular Function:molecular
FT                   function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF036668 Predicted
FT                   P-loop ATPase, MJ1599 type InterPro:IPR012121 P-loop
FT                   ATPase, MJ1599-related"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52402 Adenine
FT                   nucleotide alpha hydrolases-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32652.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKCSLCVNDERTAKIDIIDGKPICRECQVYLKHPVEGERIRKEL
FT                   DELMKNVDKAIVAYSGGKDSVVALYLAKEVYKVPELEAVMIDHGLMAEEAIENARRIAE
FT                   HLGVPFRVLRYDYSDIFRNALLKGQSPCRACSRRTMEKLRKYAIRKGYRYIITGHELPF
FT                   GHHPYRLMSGGVIQIRLLSMMTEKERFEILKKLPFEFLELPGYTTNCLVLGPALELYWE
FT                   KHGHSFEHRRIAALVRYGLMSRERAEKELQKPKVPEWQWEIVKKKLGIDFPRVP"
FT   gene            complement(148172..148834)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0151"
FT                   /note="tg0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148172..148834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0151"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A341"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32653.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTMIVEKALSLALLSVFLGLNVMVGVARFTVGMGSSVWRRVLRV
FT                   EIPENEKKGYEILYTVIWIAIGLWAFWKLKDKTLLGAVLGIFTFRSGSNLSKTLIYTVH
FT                   DQRIVREYSNEGRLLSIIGRASTLSLLIEALFVVTLGIAYKTLSITLKSGMSAGNFLLY
FT                   LWGAGFLFGLLFGWFVGRNNRGILMSNAFPILVFFMARTGKKKTEEVVRKPLERFRR"
FT   gene            complement(148855..150225)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0152"
FT                   /note="tg0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148855..150225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0152"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease component"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A342"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BPD_transp_1,
FT                   Binding-protein-dependent transport system inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppB, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport systems, permease
FT                   components [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppC, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport systems, permease
FT                   components [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1173 ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport systems, permease
FT                   components; E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00528 BPD_transp_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50928 ABC_TM1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKGERRSGIPRRVSIALLIVAAYIIASLVGPLTIRAEDLKNWN
FT                   NLDYWDRNPKAKPPEWYGAFKGLPPSEWVRGEYRDGVFRFTYDFHYSLAPEDIVVIMNT
FT                   TKSIEITMTTPDNETIKLFAGSPSLMNYTLHLKKNYPLFEELAEKRCGTKLTGESFFGK
FT                   NVFNTVFSEPKEDCLTNPKPLHGKYVITIKAQDSPIIRAMYGGKIPKLEPNETIRVFIA
FT                   GQSHGFLGTDIFGRDVWVGFLGGMGETLLIAFAGALISVSLGLLLGTLGAIGGKVGTGS
FT                   NLASRFLTVLPTLPFAMVTIIALGTIELENRVYVIKVHSLSVALVLGILLIGNISRNVR
FT                   SIVKEELRKGYIESSKALGGNLPWILKKHVSRILVPYGLEQLAITIPGVIALLTLLGFF
FT                   NISPGFNWSSLMSQTIVYNAQYQFLWWLVLPIGFSMALLAISFVVIANWIEEEFIKM"
FT   gene            complement(150218..151243)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0153"
FT                   /note="tg0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150218..151243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0153"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease component"
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A343"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppB, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport systems, permease
FT                   components [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0601 ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport systems, permease
FT                   components; E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00528 BPD_transp_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50928 ABC_TM1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF63999 Thiamin
FT                   pyrophosphokinase, catalytic domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32655.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVRDLLFNLVLISLALLLTATVVAIAEEKADRVTLNTPVDLKT
FT                   LSPEEMAQYEKYVNEITELKQRMDIESIKTRVRAYFRYLIKEFRGKKLWKTLKTIGLSF
FT                   AVLTMTTLLIFAFGLYWGLKAGYKGGFWDRVLSALAPLFSGIPAWFWALLFVWTLWWKW
FT                   DIGDISYTNSLMRAKAYGGAGIMAYLNALLLPVIALTLSNVVVYAFNVRNLVKREAFEE
FT                   YFFIDGLKGLPDRRIMRKLLRTVLPSFLTFTSYNFLNLMMSAMAVEKLFEVPGIGKVLA
FT                   DSVEVIYLPNEFGEPKIPHLHFDGFSIFFVAFVMAAFYFLNSTVLEALYLYLDPRREIN
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(151332..152243)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0154"
FT                   /note="tg0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151332..152243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0154"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to Radical SAM family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A344"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0535, Predicted Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductases [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0731, Fe-S oxidoreductases
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2100, Predicted Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MoaA, Molybdenum cofactor
FT                   biosynthesis enzyme [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Radical_SAM, Radical SAM
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0535 Predicted Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductases; R General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11228 PUTATIVE
FT                   MOLYBDOPTERIN COFACTOR SYNTHESIS PROTEIN A"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04055 Radical_SAM
FT                   InterPro:IPR007197 Radical SAM GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824), Molecular
FT                   Function:iron ion binding (GO:0005506)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00729 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR006638 Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32656.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKMSWEDFARSMGVEPQILENKEARLLKKFVMDLKIPTHCQGC
FT                   QGLDLSNPNPVHHPSYELTPACNHDCIFCYSNVAVKLGKAPKPGYYGWENPKAITVSQY
FT                   GEPLLSPRIVEVNKMLRERFPEARLDLQTNGSLLTEELWEKLDFDLVMISLDASTREKH
FT                   LKITNADTFDAVVNALRIVGSDESVRSVVRTIFMPGINDEDIPKIAELASSLGVDEMML
FT                   QPLTIHELNVERLRKAGLDFDRAESVREFLKAAMEAKKYIDVRISGCQLVLYQKMDHLT
FT                   LFSARRVARDVVPLVKRERNVT"
FT   gene            152297..152896
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0155"
FT                   /note="tg0155"
FT   CDS_pept        152297..152896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0155"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF207 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A345"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1590, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF207, Uncharacterized ACR,
FT                   COG1590"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1590 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18052
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED InterPro:IPR003827 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF207"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR18052:SF8
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02676 DUF207
FT                   InterPro:IPR003827 Protein of unknown function DUF207"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32657.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSENMGFLYIKNFDEQKARAMEGLRRALEEGKVDEDIITLLEKI
FT                   NALENYFTTSSCSGRISVMEMPHFGDKVNSVWLGKWHREVTVEEVLEAVVRHSKGQLWF
FT                   LVRSPILHVGARTLEDAVKLLNLAIGLGFKYSNIKSVSHKKLLVEIRSTERMDVPLGSD
FT                   GELWVDEAYIEKIVTIANDQLRRFKRKLKRLEEEIE"
FT   gene            153225..154622
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0156"
FT                   /note="tg0156"
FT   CDS_pept        153225..154622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0156"
FT                   /product="Site-specific DNA-methyltransferase
FT                   (cytosine-N(4)-specific)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A346"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0863 DNA modification
FT                   methylase; L Replication, recombination and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.730 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01555 N6_N4_Mtase
FT                   InterPro:IPR002941 DNA methylase N-4/N-6 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Biological Process:DNA
FT                   methylation (GO:0006306), Molecular
FT                   Function:N-methyltransferase activity (GO:0008170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00093 N4_MTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR001091 Site-specific DNA-methyltransferase
FT                   (cytosine-N4-specific) GO:Molecular Function:DNA binding
FT                   (GO:0003677), Biological Process:DNA methylation
FT                   (GO:0006306), Molecular Function:N-methyltransferase
FT                   activity (GO:0008170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53335
FT                   S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32658.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLRGRWETMTLDKWIHFKSSSVSEKKDIDSILTELSRKVSQKVT
FT                   FVNNANEPIHRWFKFPAGFSASLVRNSINIFRITSKDTILDPFTGSGTVNVEAKRLGIT
FT                   SVGVEAHPLVAKIAQIKTYWEFEPKELYTHVTSIINDIERKLNSKRILHDYEDQIMKSP
FT                   KLLLKVYPPETLARLYFIRDYITHTNIDDHIRDFLLLALLGILREVTDVDVGWPYILPK
FT                   KKKRIAKPVMEAFRERVLLMYHDLKEVKEQVQNPAMAEIYNFDSRFLAKIINENSIDFI
FT                   FTSPPYLNNYDYADRTRLELYFLGWCTSWRDITEKIRRRLMIAATTQVQRSKMRNIKLS
FT                   GLIPPEVTDELNEKISQLAQEREKRSGKKDYDLMVLGYFNDISRILSQMYAVLKPKKYA
FT                   VIIVGDSAPYGVYIPTHEYIAKISKFVGFSDYRILLLRERGKRWKAIKGIRRHNIDLGE
FT                   YMVVLKK"
FT   gene            complement(154633..155751)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0157"
FT                   /note="tg0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154633..155751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0157"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A347"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF49401 Bacterial
FT                   adhesins InterPro:IPR008966 Bacterial adhesion"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32659.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGCYEEVRETLEEAISKLNNKNIRINKDPPWIIVSLRSQPKAYL
FT                   YVNCNKEILKVFLCLNKEKTPDCILVYDTKSEVNKEVLSNRLKILLKVATNSNYASTLG
FT                   EDLGRILEDSIHEILLEFSKKHKNVKVSREEKWKDRDGDEHKLDFIIYVNNKPVVVLES
FT                   KFLRYKKHMRDKGSRVIDSLTEIRKRYPSIAMAIAILVGNWTKGSLKAMDHKKIKTITL
FT                   PLEKFSEIFKKFKIEINWDEKDRVTPFLSLLKLKMILNKEEFSDVVLLDNISYTSDPLT
FT                   NIKEDIKKQISKPLFKLLDEAINPDNEKIEKINIDIYTNIGRIISLDTQNINEARMFLD
FT                   CIADTKNISSLIDKITKQKLKTQQEKIDKYLK"
FT   gene            complement(155843..156658)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0158"
FT                   /note="tg0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155843..156658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0158"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF1464 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A348"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2441, Predicted butyrate
FT                   kinase [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF1464, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF1464)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2441 Predicted butyrate
FT                   kinase; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07318 DUF1464
FT                   InterPro:IPR009927 Protein of unknown function DUF1464"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53067 Actin-like
FT                   ATPase domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIPVLLGLQEMVDQMAQKGMNVWFIPGVIHLPTVPEWRKYNRV
FT                   DMGTADKMAITVLGIYDQAKRLGLEYSEVSFVLLEVGFGYNYAGAVKGGKIVDGIGGTI
FT                   FPGPAYVNSGALDGEVAYLMGRIKKWHLFWGGATVIAANEILPPEEFAKRLDEEPFSKA
FT                   WEAMKDGFIKAVASELAVVGDAKEIILSGRLMRIDELRKDVEDTFEELFDLPVVRQRGL
FT                   EGKAKEAAQGSAIIGDGLVGGQFRELVEHVEIKKSRGSVLDYVKLPLDV"
FT   gene            complement(157054..158694)
FT                   /gene="thsA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0159"
FT                   /note="tg0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157054..158694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thsA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0159"
FT                   /product="Thermosome alpha subunit (Thermosome subunit 1)
FT                   (Chaperonin alpha subunit) (thsA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A349"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0459 Chaperonin GroEL
FT                   (HSP60 family); O Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00298 CHAPERONIN60
FT                   InterPro:IPR001844 Chaperonin Cpn60 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:cellular protein metabolism (GO:0044267)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00304 TCOMPLEXTCP1
FT                   InterPro:IPR002423 Chaperonin Cpn60/TCP-1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:cellular protein metabolism (GO:0044267)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.560.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11353 T-COMPLEX
FT                   PROTEIN 1-RELATED InterPro:IPR002423 Chaperonin Cpn60/TCP-1
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:protein binding (GO:0005515),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:cellular protein metabolism (GO:0044267)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11353:SF2
FT                   T-COMPLEX PROTEIN 1-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00118 Cpn60_TCP1
FT                   InterPro:IPR002423 Chaperonin Cpn60/TCP-1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:protein binding (GO:0005515), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:cellular protein metabolism (GO:0044267)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02339
FT                   thermosome_arch:thermosome, various InterPro:IPR012714
FT                   Thermosome, archaeal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00750 TCP1_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR002194 Chaperonin TCP-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00751 TCP1_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR002194 Chaperonin TCP-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00995 TCP1_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR002194 Chaperonin TCP-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48592 GroEL
FT                   equatorial domain-like InterPro:IPR008950 GroEL-like
FT                   chaperone, ATPase GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Biological Process:protein folding
FT                   (GO:0006457), Molecular Function:unfolded protein binding
FT                   (GO:0051082)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32661.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLAGQPVVILPEGTQRYVGRDAQRLNILAARIVAETIRTTLGP
FT                   KGMDKMLVDSLGDIVITNDGATILDEMDIQHPAAKMMVEVAKTQDKEAGDGTTTAVVIA
FT                   GELLKKAEELLDQNIHPSIIIKGYALAAEKAQEILEGMAKDVSPEDVETLKKAAVTAIT
FT                   GKAAEEEREYLAEIAVEAVRQVAEKVGDKYKVDLDNIKFEKKEGGSVKDTKLIRGVVID
FT                   KEVVHPGMPRRVENAKIALINEALEVKETETDAEIRITSPEQLQAFLEQEERMLKEMVD
FT                   KIKEVGANVVFVQKGIDDLAQHYLAKYGIMAVRRVKKSDMEKLAKATGAKIVTNVRDLT
FT                   PEDLGEAELVEQRKVAGENMIFVEGCKNPKAVTILIRGGTEHVVDEVERALEDAVKVVK
FT                   DIVEDGKILPAGGAPEIELAIKLDEYAKEVGGKEQLAIEAFAEALKVIPRTLAENAGLD
FT                   PVETLVKVIAAHKEKGPTIGVDVFEGEPADMMEKGVIAPLRVTKQAIKSASEAAIMILR
FT                   IDDVIAASKLEKDKEGGKGGSEDFSSDLD"
FT   gene            complement(158799..159539)
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0160"
FT                   /note="tg0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158799..159539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0160"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleotide triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating enzyme (NrdG)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A350"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PflA, Pyruvate-formate
FT                   lyase-activating enzyme [Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1180 Pyruvate-formate
FT                   lyase-activating enzyme; O Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04055 Radical_SAM
FT                   InterPro:IPR007197 Radical SAM GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824), Molecular
FT                   Function:iron ion binding (GO:0005506)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02495 NrdG2:anaerobic
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate InterPro:IPR012840
FT                   Ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase, anaerobic-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32662.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSGWKSVSMVDVHGKVTFTLWLCGCNLRCPFCHNWRIAEGLDC
FT                   FPLDEKALLDELEASAFLIDYFHVTGGEPLVQWRELGSLFAGVKLLDVPISLNTNLTLV
FT                   GPLEKLLKADLVNHIATDLKAPTALYGLPEKASLTLWKLFLRGLEVVSDYGVPLELRIP
FT                   VARNLEQWPYIEEGLRRIKTDFYVVLNPLVGRPLTNPRNEAWCSEHCWPAKEVEELREK
FT                   LEGLGIEVYVNQFGTPNDTKLKGI"
FT   gene            complement(159561..161414)
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0161"
FT                   /note="tg0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159561..161414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0161"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside triphosphate reductase
FT                   (nrdD)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A351"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NrdD, Oxygen-sensitive
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase [Nucleotide transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RNR_3, RNR, class III"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1328 Oxygen-sensitive
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase; F Nucleotide
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02487 NrdD:anaerobic
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate InterPro:IPR012833
FT                   Ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase, anaerobic"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00024 HEMOPEXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR000585 Hemopexin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51998 PFL-like
FT                   glycyl radical enzymes"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32663.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEMETMKRDIIQEYAGWSSLDVLENANRYPGPTGFFAYVMEEAL
FT                   KESLSLVPKEGREAHFSGDIYIHKLPYSLYIPYCTGHSTARLLEKGLKTPTIVSRPARH
FT                   FDTYVDHIANYLITMQHYFSGAQALSSVEWYAGPFIRKEGLDRRKIRQQIQRLVYNLNY
FT                   PSRVGMQTPFTNFTVTLDAPKKMLEGDHAVYAGERVEPLGEYEREAKDFFIALTEVLRE
FT                   GDALGQPFTFPIPTLMVTAKMLWDDPEIFEAVFATASKRGSFYWLNTNVVDPDASYAMC
FT                   CRIAIDKTEMAFAFGVSGKSAEEEALERLERGRFGGLWAMPDVTGSVNVTTVNLPRLAL
FT                   KARGNDDKFWEEYEKVLGVVRKTTDWFRERYVRLITSYKHMYSMIHLYLEEFPGSHFNT
FT                   VGILGLPEAASIYLNEPKLWEEGTRKDWLRAAELMKEMVEFATAKAREWMRETGTPWNV
FT                   EEVPGESAAAKLAIKDMREFPELKEYLSDPENPIYSTSVAPYYGALELADRIRVEEKVQ
FT                   KSFTGGVMMHIFLGEEPDPEALAKLTKRLMRTELVYWSYTPAITVCNACGYSTTGLYTH
FT                   CPRCGSENVEVWSRIIGYYRPLKNWNPFRKKEFWTRRHYSS"
FT   gene            161705..162727
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0162"
FT                   /note="tg0162"
FT   CDS_pept        161705..162727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0162"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Contains TPR-repeat domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A352"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0457 FOG:TPR repeat; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.25.40.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011990 Tetratricopeptide-like
FT                   helical GO:Molecular Function:binding (GO:0005488)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10098 RAPSYNOID"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10098:SF6
FT                   RAPSYNOID"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00515 TPR_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001440 Tetratricopeptide TPR_1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07719 TPR_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR013105 Tetratricopeptide TPR_2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00028 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR013026 Tetratricopeptide region"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50005 TPR
FT                   InterPro:IPR013026 Tetratricopeptide region"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50293 TPR_REGION
FT                   InterPro:IPR013026 Tetratricopeptide region"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48452 TPR-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32664.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKEEWERALSEKDCEKLLELFDDYIDAIETEEELREELKRLGE
FT                   VAVQCDDPYDLLHEIGHVYAHLDDVESAIELYRRVVERKKDDPEEYATALYYLADAYEH
FT                   FGMPEKAIETYQKLLEHEENVLKNDKEIALTLANLAVNYDELGETEKAIELMEHAKEIF
FT                   ERIGDEKNRLISLLDLAHFHYELGNYDTAEALINEVLRNPRDDEIEINAKLVEAEIHAG
FT                   REDYDKAFRALREALLKAINVSDDIFGVVFDTLVDFIEGLFNEGEYDTIARNMEAFAEL
FT                   FEDDTAYFFRAIAELARWRAGDDEAKKRFDELYTKVENEELRSILDEWKRPKLSLSLGL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(162724..162960)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0163"
FT                   /note="tg0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162724..162960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0163"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A353"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5428, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved small protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG5428 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved small protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32665.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNMKIRYDPKADILYILLKEGPVADTDEVDEDIWFEYDEQGNV
FT                   IGIEIWNAGENVIRRSLLEIERYAKGLKEEAKT"
FT   gene            complement(162938..163240)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0164"
FT                   /note="tg0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162938..163240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0164"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32666.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSKIILSEHAKLRLRERKIEIDEVHNVMEFPEMKFYDLKSGHF
FT                   IAIGRRSVPNHWLILAYDDYGDVIEVITIIDTSKSLERGLLRKGRRLGGGFEYED"
FT   gene            complement(163315..163590)
FT                   /gene="aeF1-B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0165"
FT                   /note="tg0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163315..163590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aeF1-B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0165"
FT                   /product="Translation elongation factor aEF-1, subunit beta
FT                   (aeF1-B)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A355"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:EF1B, Elongation factor 1
FT                   beta (EF1B) guanine nucleotide exchange domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2092 Translation
FT                   elongation factor EF-1beta; J Translation, ribosomal
FT                   structure and biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.60 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00736 EF1_GNE
FT                   InterPro:IPR001326 Elongation factor 1, beta/beta'/delta
FT                   chain GO:Molecular Function:translation elongation factor
FT                   activity (GO:0003746), Cellular Component:eukaryotic
FT                   translation elongation factor 1 complex (GO:0005853),
FT                   Biological Process:translational elongation (GO:0006414)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00489
FT                   aEF-1_beta:translation elongation factor InterPro:IPR004542
FT                   Translation elongation factor aEF-1 beta GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:translation elongation factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003746), Biological Process:translational elongation
FT                   (GO:0006414)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54984
FT                   eEF-1beta-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYNMVAVVKVMPTDPEVNLDELEAKLKEVLPEKFGLAKVEREP
FT                   IAFGLVALKFYVLAKDEEGYDLDQVLEAFRQVENVESAEVETVSRI"
FT   gene            complement(163608..163802)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0166"
FT                   /note="tg0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163608..163802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0166"
FT                   /product="Nucleic acid-binding protein, containing OB-fold
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A356"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2888, Predicted Zn-ribbon
FT                   RNA-binding protein with a function in translation
FT                   [Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2888 Predicted Zn-ribbon
FT                   RNA-binding protein with a function in translation; J
FT                   Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.10.110.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07754 DUF1610
FT                   InterPro:IPR011668 Protein of unknown function DUF1610"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32668.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVFAVEMKFEIPVCTSCGKEITPREHATHFVCPNCGEAIIWRCE
FT                   SCRVLSVPYKCPKCGWEGP"
FT   gene            complement(163927..164469)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0167"
FT                   /note="tg0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163927..164469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0167"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, Lrp-AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A357"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AsnC_trans_reg, AsnC family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HTH_ASNC, helix_turn_helix
FT                   ASNC type; AsnC:an autogenously regulated activator of
FT                   asparagine synthetase A transcription in Escherichia coli)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Lrp, Transcriptional
FT                   regulators [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1522 Transcriptional
FT                   regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00033 HTHASNC
FT                   InterPro:IPR000485 Bacterial regulatory proteins, AsnC/Lrp
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10277 HOMOCITRATE
FT                   SYNTHASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10277:SF13
FT                   2-ISOPROPYLMALATE SYNTHASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01037 AsnC_trans_reg
FT                   InterPro:IPR000485 Bacterial regulatory proteins, AsnC/Lrp
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02954 HTH_8
FT                   InterPro:IPR002197 Helix-turn-helix, Fis-type GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transcription factor activity (GO:0003700),
FT                   Biological Process:regulation of transcription,
FT                   DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00344 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR000485 Bacterial regulatory proteins, AsnC/Lrp
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50116
FT                   HTH_FIS_FAMILY InterPro:IPR002197 Helix-turn-helix,
FT                   Fis-type GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor
FT                   activity (GO:0003700), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50956 HTH_ASNC_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR000485 Bacterial regulatory proteins, AsnC/Lrp
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54909 Dimeric
FT                   alpha+beta barrel InterPro:IPR011008 Dimeric alpha-beta
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32669.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLGSKKTLNNKERPRYKGSSCTNDGEGKGMPGLLDDIDMKLLEE
FT                   LRKNARENIATLSKKIGIPRTTVHYRIKKLVEEGVIEKFTIKPNYKKLDLGTTAFILAR
FT                   YDPESGINQREVAKRVATLDGVYEVHIITGEWDLLIKVRAKNSEEIGKIVIDKLREIKG
FT                   IGQTVTMVSFVSVKEEI"
FT   gene            complement(164438..164992)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0168"
FT                   /note="tg0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164438..164992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0168"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside triphosphate phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="Belongs to rdgB/HAM1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A358"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0127, Xanthosine
FT                   triphosphate pyrophosphatase [Nucleotide transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HAM1, NTPase/HAM1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ham1p_like, Ham1 family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Maf_Ham1, Maf_Ham1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0127 Xanthosine
FT                   triphosphate pyrophosphatase; F Nucleotide transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.950.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11067
FT                   NUCLEOSIDE-TRIPHOSPHATASE InterPro:IPR002637 Ham1-like
FT                   protein GO:Molecular Function:hydrolase activity
FT                   (GO:0016787)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11067:SF1
FT                   NUCLEOSIDE-TRIPHOSPHATASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01725 Ham1p_like
FT                   InterPro:IPR002637 Ham1-like protein GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:hydrolase activity (GO:0016787)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00042
FT                   TIGR00042:non-canonical purine NTP pyropho
FT                   InterPro:IPR002637 Ham1-like protein GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:hydrolase activity (GO:0016787)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52972 Maf/Ham1"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32670.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAFITSNPGKVEEAKRYFEPLGVEVYQLHMSYPEIQADTLEEV
FT                   AEYGARWLAGRIDGPFFLDDSGLFVEALKGFPGVYSAYVYKTLGYWGILKLLEGESNRK
FT                   AYFKSVIAYWDGELHIFRGKVDGKITEEPRGSGGFGFDPVFIPEGFDRTFAEMTTEEKN
FT                   AISHRGRALKAFATWLKENLK"
FT   gene            complement(165034..165522)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0169"
FT                   /note="tg0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165034..165522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0169"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF355 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A359"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1839, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF355, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1839 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04008 DUF355
FT                   InterPro:IPR007153 Protein of unknown function DUF355"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32671.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIEVVDIEKPEGVEVIIGQGNFSIFTVDDLARALLTAVPGIKF
FT                   GIAMNEAKPQLTRYTGNDKELEELAARNAVRIGAGHVFVILMKNAFPINVLNTIKNHPA
FT                   VAMVYGASENPFQVIVAETELGRSVLGIVDGKAANKIESEEQKRERRELVEKIGYTID"
FT   gene            165574..166494
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0170"
FT                   /note="tg0170"
FT   CDS_pept        165574..166494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0170"
FT                   /product="Putative transcription regulator"
FT                   /note="Contains 1 Winged helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A360"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1522 Transcriptional
FT                   regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32672.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMQDVNPDEIELLVELLNKYPVESLKKIAELEGLDYHKLTRIYD
FT                   KYYGKYVFVNAMYDIKKIGLKSYIAYLSVPRERLREVALRMKQNPFFVDITAMFGFKNG
FT                   ITAIVYVPKEQVDLLDQVMEKYSDDYEYYEVRAYPPSGDDNFGEWNLPYQYAILMDILK
FT                   WDARTPLSEIARELGKSRPTVRFMIRTLQHRGILLGYIATIENTEHDRGVTGITSELNE
FT                   EVLEKFKDYEINVGVLVGRGYLLEWYFSSKEDLAQKLFEFSGYVEQLGIEYFDLLADIK
FT                   EMYPKERLRRMVRKDGEGYRSILEF"
FT   gene            complement(166491..167468)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0171"
FT                   /note="tg0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166491..167468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0171"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A361"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0535 Predicted Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductases; R General function prediction only"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32673.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAYSSTVVLMEEIVKVSTISTQEIKPRVEDIVVGKPPWSETPHA
FT                   GSVERLILQLGAGRGRFNELYGIPRSIGCIGNNRFVLRRKKLGREEIEKILRDFKSMGG
FT                   TEVWITNYDSPEELNEAVEMAFKVGIEEIRAVFLFEDAEKIRPLDGVEYIAELEYDPEA
FT                   IISAAMRLWIRGILVMVTPDKVNEAKEFIQKVKGDGDFKAYVDVLYPRSLRHLDFNTIE
FT                   LRKINNPTTSKYHDCLAGTVAVSGDGFVLPCPLLRNLVVGDVREKSFKWIVGRSKKLRE
FT                   FWTMTKDKVDGCSTCPLRYICHDCRALEYQASGDLRGIEYCPLL"
FT   gene            complement(167534..168274)
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0172"
FT                   /note="tg0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167534..168274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0172"
FT                   /product="moaE molybdopterin synthase, large chain (moaE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A362"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MoaE, MoaE family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MoaE, MoaE protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0314 Molybdopterin
FT                   converting factor, large subunit; H Coenzyme transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.820 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10311
FT                   MOLYBDOPTERIN CONVERTING FACTOR InterPro:IPR003448
FT                   Molybdopterin biosynthesis MoaE GO:Biological
FT                   Process:Mo-molybdopterin cofactor biosynthesis
FT                   (GO:0006777)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10311:SF1
FT                   MOLYBDOPTERIN CONVERTING FACTOR"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02391 MoaE
FT                   InterPro:IPR003448 Molybdopterin biosynthesis MoaE
FT                   GO:Biological Process:Mo-molybdopterin cofactor
FT                   biosynthesis (GO:0006777)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54690
FT                   Molybdopterin synthase subunit MoaE"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32674.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVVGVSAGQDVVKWDEDEVVEGETVEEVWDVDDVKDPEEELEE
FT                   SLEPIKQPEVKTMITKARAMSLSLTLSPIKPLPRPQKCCGQILKGKDKGKTVVEMSKVK
FT                   ITGEPFSVDEAIKLVERDEAGGYVVFLGKVRNENRGRRVLKLIYEAYEEMALKEMEKIR
FT                   KEALEKFPILDMLIWHRVGELKVGEDTILIVASAKHRSEAFDACRWAIDEVKKRVPVWK
FT                   KEVTEEGTFWIEGEQTIPEDYHKA"
FT   gene            168054..168932
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0173"
FT                   /note="tg0173"
FT   CDS_pept        168054..168932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0173"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A363"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32675.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDKVRDKLIALALVIIVFTSGCLMGSKDSSSSSSGSFTSSTSQT
FT                   SSTVSPSTTSSSSHFTTSWPAETPTTTTTTLDYLAGLLDSLSRVSSYLALVNTTINSTV
FT                   RIEGQAVVRVENVSVFSNSTAFYDLSNRRMEVNMTVLTKPAGARVLTRIILLGDVARVY
FT                   SLGEWREFRRGEDGFTVIEKTFESNPLALALEASKDGSCQVTRGRYYVLHCTSKNAFEE
FT                   LIKSSVGAPEGSEVSVTLGRVEVFFRDSQPVGGRIEVGFSVSTTYTDASGETFRLVQRG
FT                   KIVETFTVVHT"
FT   gene            complement(168929..169624)
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0174"
FT                   /note="tg0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168929..169624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0174"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin or thiamine synthase protein
FT                   (moeB/thiF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A364"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aos1_SUMO, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1) subunit Aos1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:APPBP1_RUB, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1) subunit APPBP1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1179,
FT                   Dinucleotide-utilizing enzymes involved in molybdopterin
FT                   and thiamine biosynthesis family 1 [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:E1-1_like, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1), repeat 1-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:E1-2_like, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1), repeat 2-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:E1_enzyme_family, Superfamily
FT                   of activating enzymes (E1) of the ubiquitin-like proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:E1_ThiF_like, E1_ThiF_like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MoeZ_MoeB, MoeZ/MoeB domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThiF, Dinucleotide-utilizing
FT                   enzymes involved in molybdopterin and thiamine biosynthesis
FT                   family 2 [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThiF, ThiF family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThiF_MoeB_HesA_family,
FT                   ThiF_MoeB_HesA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Uba2_SUMO, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1) subunit UBA2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Uba3_RUB, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1) subunit UBA3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ube1_repeat1, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1), repeat 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ube1_repeat2, Ubiquitin
FT                   activating enzyme (E1), repeat 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YgdL_like, Family of
FT                   activating enzymes (E1) of ubiquitin-like proteins related
FT                   to the E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0476
FT                   Dinucleotide-utilizing enzymes involved in molybdopterin
FT                   and thiamine biosynthesis family 2; H Coenzyme transport
FT                   and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10953
FT                   UBIQUITIN-ACTIVATING ENZYME E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10953:SF43
FT                   MOLYBDENUM COFACTOR BIOSYNTHESIS PROTEIN"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00899 ThiF
FT                   InterPro:IPR000594 UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding fold
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF05237 MoeZ_MoeB
FT                   InterPro:IPR007901 MoeZ/MoeB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50204 UBA_NAD
FT                   InterPro:IPR000594 UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding fold
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50205 NAD_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000205 NAD-binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF69572 Activating
FT                   enzymes of the ubiquitin-like proteins InterPro:IPR009036
FT                   Molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32676.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDRELQRYNRQIMIIGTEGQERLKGSTVAVVGVGGLGSPVALY
FT                   LTAAGVGRIVLIDSEKPELSNLNRQILHWEEDLGARPKPLSGKWKLERFNSDVEVVARP
FT                   VRLSEENIDEVLKDADVIVDCLDSFEARFLLDDYAKRTGKPLVHGAVEGTYGQVTTILP
FT                   GKTKTLREIFPRVKEKKGKLPIIGPTAGVVGSIQAMEVIKLLTGLGEPLFNRLLIIDLA
FT                   HNVYELVEL"
FT   gene            169701..170030
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0175"
FT                   /note="tg0175"
FT   CDS_pept        169701..170030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0175"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32677.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGVKWDEFEGQLLSEGFVELGDFRIELTLDNTFMDVAYIPRIA
FT                   VYSRGRDKWYVLRNPIKPGNKLDEGWENAVKVLREILTGSAEPDFNDPDLEREFLETLR
FT                   RHVEP"
FT   gene            170069..170746
FT                   /gene="deoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0176"
FT                   /note="tg0176"
FT   CDS_pept        170069..170746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0176"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase
FT                   (Phosphodeoxyriboaldolase) (Deoxyriboaldolase) (DERA)
FT                   (deoC)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A366"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD007048
FT                   THIC_PYRFU_Q8U0Q4; InterPro:IPR002817 Thiamine biosynthesis
FT                   protein ThiC GO:Biological Process:thiamin biosynthesis
FT                   (GO:0009228)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aldolase_Class_I, Class I
FT                   aldolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DeoC,
FT                   2-deoxyribose-5-phosphate aldolase (DERA) of the DeoC
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DeoC, Deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DeoC, Deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase [Nucleotide transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0274 Deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase; F Nucleotide transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.20.170 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10889
FT                   DEOXYRIBOSE-PHOSPHATE ALDOLASE InterPro:IPR011343
FT                   Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase activity
FT                   (GO:0004139), Cellular Component:cytoplasm (GO:0005737),
FT                   Biological Process:deoxyribonucleotide catabolism
FT                   (GO:0009264)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10889:SF1
FT                   DEOXYRIBOSE-PHOSPHATE ALDOLASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01791 DeoC
FT                   InterPro:IPR002915 Deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase/phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:lyase activity (GO:0016829)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF001357
FT                   Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase InterPro:IPR011343
FT                   Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase activity
FT                   (GO:0004139), Cellular Component:cytoplasm (GO:0005737),
FT                   Biological Process:deoxyribonucleotide catabolism
FT                   (GO:0009264)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00126
FT                   deoC:deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase InterPro:IPR011343
FT                   Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase activity
FT                   (GO:0004139), Cellular Component:cytoplasm (GO:0005737),
FT                   Biological Process:deoxyribonucleotide catabolism
FT                   (GO:0009264)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50264 FMN_ENZYMES
FT                   InterPro:IPR003009 FMN/related compound-binding core"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51569 Aldolase"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32678.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGMDIAKYIDHTNLKPYATKEDIIKLCDEAIQYGFYAVCVNPYR
FT                   VKLAKEYLSEKKADVKVASVIGFPLGATPTEVKVFEARKALEDGADELDMVINIGALKD
FT                   GDYDYVKRDIEEVVKVAHEKGAKVKVIIETCYLTEEEKIKACELAKEAGADFVKTSTGF
FT                   GTGGATVEDVRLMRKVVGPEMGVKAAGGIRTYEQALAMIEAGANRIGTSSGVRIVEGAR
FT                   NAE"
FT   gene            170736..171023
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0177"
FT                   /note="tg0177"
FT   CDS_pept        170736..171023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0177"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A367"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32679.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKEEMLELIERASQELREEGVNPDILLAGPGFVEVMGELLDVL
FT                   DLPVYVIKELEYDAVIADSRYLGQVRKASKRISIEPLLVEENVWEEIRKL"
FT   gene            complement(171024..171680)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0178"
FT                   /note="tg0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171024..171680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0178"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Predicted membrane protein; 6 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32680.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRPSSLSFLGKGFKEEALLQLGWNMDVNPLWLKALVFLFLTVY
FT                   LSFLIRNRENFNVGNNLVLSAVSFSFALSLGLSFVRENGMDLSYVGLIFSSLTFGWIGG
FT                   ISGAFGIAVAVYSTGAGTEEIALCLMLCSAASAVAGILAKKGSDFSTLLVGSVLAGITI
FT                   LSGEYAYLLINGVTDVQAVLAPKTVSIVTGVILGTGAAFYVKKLENWPEPIERKK"
FT   gene            complement(171677..173014)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0179"
FT                   /note="tg0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171677..173014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0179"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal phosphate-dependent aminotransferase,
FT                   class III family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A369"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aminotran_3, Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArgD,
FT                   Ornithine/acetylornithine aminotransferase [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BioA,
FT                   Adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate aminotransferase
FT                   [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GabT, 4-aminobutyrate
FT                   aminotransferase and related aminotransferases [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HemL,
FT                   Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase [Coenzyme
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0160 4-aminobutyrate
FT                   aminotransferase and related aminotransferases; E Amino
FT                   acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.640.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11986
FT                   AMINOTRANSFERASE InterPro:IPR005814 Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III GO:Molecular Function:transaminase activity
FT                   (GO:0008483), Molecular Function:pyridoxal phosphate
FT                   binding (GO:0030170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11986:SF51
FT                   4-AMINOBUTYRATE AMINOTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00202 Aminotran_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR005814 Aminotransferase class-III GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transaminase activity (GO:0008483), Molecular
FT                   Function:pyridoxal phosphate binding (GO:0030170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00600
FT                   AA_TRANSFER_CLASS_3 InterPro:IPR005814 Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III GO:Molecular Function:transaminase activity
FT                   (GO:0008483), Molecular Function:pyridoxal phosphate
FT                   binding (GO:0030170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53383
FT                   PLP-dependent transferases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32681.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRPNVKELPGPKAREVIERNFKYLAMTTQDPENLPIVIERGEG
FT                   IRVYDVDGNVFYDFASGVGVINVGHAHPRVVEAIKKQAEKFTHYSLTDFFYENAVVLAE
FT                   KLIELAPGDFEKKVVYSNSGAEANEAAMKLVKYGTGRKQFLAFYHAFHGRTQAVLSLTA
FT                   SKWVQQDGFFPTMPGVTHIPYPNPYRNTWGIDGYDEPDELINRVLDFIEEYVFRHVPPH
FT                   EVGAIFFEPIQGEGGYVVPPKNFFKELKKFADEYGILLADDEVQMGIGRTGKFWAIEHF
FT                   GVEPDLIQFGKAIGGGLPLAGVVHRKEISFDKPGRHATTFGGNPVAIAAGIEVVEIVKE
FT                   LLPHVQEVGDYLHKILEELKENYEVIGDARGLGLAQAVEIVKSKDTKEKYPELRDRIVG
FT                   EAAKRGLVLLGCGDNSIRFIPPLIVTKEEIDIAMEIFEDALKAALK"
FT   gene            complement(173149..174150)
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0180"
FT                   /note="tg0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173149..174150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0180"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin reductase (trxB)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A370"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AhpF, Alkyl hydroperoxide
FT                   reductase, large subunit [Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GltD, NADPH-dependent
FT                   glutamate synthase beta chain and related oxidoreductases
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism / General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HcaD, Uncharacterized
FT                   NAD(FAD)-dependent dehydrogenases [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Lpd, Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate
FT                   dehydrogenase complex, dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3)
FT                   component, and related enzymes [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NirB, NAD(P)H-nitrite
FT                   reductase [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Pyr_redox, Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrkA, Predicted flavoprotein
FT                   involved in K+ transport [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrxB, Thioredoxin reductase
FT                   [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0492 Thioredoxin
FT                   reductase; O Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00368 FADPNR
FT                   InterPro:IPR013027 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00419 ADXRDTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000759 Adrenodoxin reductase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00469 PNDRDTASEII
FT                   InterPro:IPR000103 Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase, class-II GO:Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:oxidoreductase
FT                   activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11493
FT                   DIHYDROLIPOAMIDE DEHYDROGENASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11493:SF36
FT                   THIOREDOXIN REDUCTASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07992 Pyr_redox_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR013027 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01292
FT                   TRX_reduct:thioredoxin-disulfide reductas
FT                   InterPro:IPR005982 Thioredoxin reductase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:thioredoxin-disulfide reductase activity
FT                   (GO:0004791), Cellular Component:cytoplasm (GO:0005737),
FT                   Biological Process:removal of superoxide radicals
FT                   (GO:0019430)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50205 NAD_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000205 NAD-binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00573
FT                   PYRIDINE_REDOX_2 InterPro:IPR008255 Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, class-II, active site
FT                   GO:Biological Process:electron transport (GO:0006118),
FT                   Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51905
FT                   FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32682.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEMFSLGGFSRGGEYEKKLWDVLIIGAGPAGFTAAIYAARFGLE
FT                   TLILSKDLGGNMALTDLIENYPGFPEGISGSELTARMHEHVKRLGVDIVFDEVERIDPA
FT                   ECAYYEGPCKFTVKTKNGKEYRAKTIIIAVGAAPRKLKVPGEEELTGKGVSYCATCDGP
FT                   LFKGKKVIVVGGGNTALQEALYLKSIGVDVTLVHRRQKFRADKILQDRFRESGIPAILD
FT                   TVVTEIIGKDKVEAVRLKNVKTGEEKEMKVDGVFIFIGYEPKTDFVKHLGITDDYGYIP
FT                   VDMHMRTKVPGIFAAGDITNVFKQIAVAVGQGAIAANSAKEFLEKWAEKNGE"
FT   gene            complement(174209..174742)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0181"
FT                   /note="tg0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174209..174742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0181"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF457 family, predicted membrane-bound
FT                   metal-dependent hydrolase; 3 probable transmembrane helices
FT                   predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A371"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1988 Predicted
FT                   membrane-bound metal-dependent hydrolases; R General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32683.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNYDVHVLSGIATYPVAVLIGELLKVYAKLPIELTPTALILGYA
FT                   LYVLGSDLPDMDHPDALIHRGSKPIISVAVGSAVFLWAGDKVNLSPEWLNPVVAWVLGA
FT                   LGGIIAWYLFTALMPRHRGIVHSLLFAAVYGFLAFALAGYGLKLSLGEGVYVGLAAFLG
FT                   YTLHLTLDGSIKLV"
FT   gene            complement(174746..175936)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0182"
FT                   /note="tg0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174746..175936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0182"
FT                   /product="AAA family ATPase, possibly ruvB related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A372"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32684.1"
FT                   /translation="MESEELKVYPVQSYEIYGLSRNPFEQLASEGIEDVEAIHVYQEVD
FT                   MKLSMIISEVIGNKSSIAMSIVGPLGMGKTQRLKSIAKAIEREGGKAIYVKVDTNDILK
FT                   LTRDIFYALKPPRSRTNIFLENLSRKLGFIDRLEKMLSDTKEYKSRDIAELLVQQLRKY
FT                   PYSALLLDELENMQGAREQEKIQFFEMLRHVISTMPPGCIVAFACIPEAYEEYSKIFPA
FT                   FFMRLHYEFKLRPMSVEETFELVKKRLNRVRIRDTDDPIYPFTDEAIKLIHDLAKGNPR
FT                   QILRLLHYVLSEAAKRAFDPIDELVVSTILEEPKSLEEYLRRVPKDYRDLVKVIVEKFN
FT                   GGPVSYISVAKELKRPANQVYEALNKLVAIGFLVGDPGGNYKVPHYVRKFLEEKEE"
FT   gene            175998..176483
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0183"
FT                   /note="tg0183"
FT   CDS_pept        175998..176483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0183"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Contains 1 THUMP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A373"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:THUMP, THUMP domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1818 Predicted RNA-binding
FT                   protein, contains THUMP domain; R General function
FT                   prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02926 THUMP
FT                   InterPro:IPR004114 THUMP"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32685.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVLIVTCPPGREGDAILELEWALGRVRVRGTDWRGLLVAESPLS
FT                   KDEAIERLKRFETQAIQRVVPLDLLVPASLDVIEQRAIELMGGKTGTFAVRARVRGNKK
FT                   LREMELERKIGEAIVRAYGLRVNLTDPDWTLAIEVLGKKAGVGVLGRGEILRFKVVE"
FT   gene            176495..176845
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0184"
FT                   /note="tg0184"
FT   CDS_pept        176495..176845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0184"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Contains 1 ProFAR isomerase associated domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4043, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ProFAR-like, ProFAR
FT                   isomerase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG4043 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07060 DUF1530
FT                   InterPro:IPR010759 ProFAR isomerase-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32686.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRWKMGLQEEYLKAIAEGKKKIEGRLYDEKRQAIKPGDEIVFEN
FT                   KLVCVVKDLRVYSSFREMLEKEGLENVLPGVKSIEEGVKVYRKFYSEEKEKKYGVVAIE
FT                   VEPVAWIGEPLE"
FT   gene            complement(176861..177100)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0185"
FT                   /note="tg0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176861..177100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0185"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32687.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTGLPRFLGVYPDSVANHLSCNLKTLFAVYLCSLCGGAVMEETE
FT                   GNAWVLEKITGILGEEECWMTIENLRAIKKEFEK"
FT   gene            complement(177235..178734)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0186"
FT                   /note="tg0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177235..178734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0186"
FT                   /product="Thermostable carboxypeptidase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.17.19"
FT                   /note="Belongs to M32 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A376"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2317 Zn-dependent
FT                   carboxypeptidase; E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00998 CRBOXYPTASET
FT                   InterPro:IPR001333 Peptidase M32, carboxypeptidase Taq
FT                   metallopeptidase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:metallocarboxypeptidase activity (GO:0004181),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.1370.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02074 Peptidase_M32
FT                   InterPro:IPR001333 Peptidase M32, carboxypeptidase Taq
FT                   metallopeptidase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:metallocarboxypeptidase activity (GO:0004181),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF006615 Zn-dependent
FT                   carboxypeptidase, Taq type InterPro:IPR001333 Peptidase
FT                   M32, carboxypeptidase Taq metallopeptidase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:metallocarboxypeptidase activity (GO:0004181),
FT                   Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00142 ZINC_PROTEASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR006025 Peptidase M, neutral zinc
FT                   metallopeptidases, zinc-binding site GO:Biological
FT                   Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:metallopeptidase activity (GO:0008237), Molecular
FT                   Function:zinc ion binding (GO:0008270)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55486
FT                   Metalloproteases ('zincins'), catalytic domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32688.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVFQNETIREILTKYRRIWAIGHAQSVLGWDMEVNMPKEGILE
FT                   RSVAQGELSVLSQEFLLKPDFVELVEKAKSIEDLNEYERGVVRVLDRSIRISRSFPPEF
FT                   LREMSEVTSQATKAWEEAKRTDDYSKFEPWLDKIIDLAKRAAEYLGYEEEPYDALLDMF
FT                   EEGLRTKEVERMFDKLEKELKPLLERIMEEGKVPQSHPLEKEKYEREQMEKVNLWILEK
FT                   FGFPLGVRSRLDVSAHPFTTEFGIRDVRITTRYEGYDFRRTILSTVHEFGHALYELQQD
FT                   ERFMFSPIAGGVSLGIHESQSRFWENIIGRSREFAGLIYPVLKENLPFMTNYTPEDVYL
FT                   YFNMVRPDFIRTEADVVTYNFHILLRFKLERMMLNEGVKAKDLPELWNEEMERLLGIRP
FT                   KSYAEGILQDIHWAHGTIGYFPTYSIGTLLASQLYYHMKKDIPDFEDKVAKAKFEPIKA
FT                   WLREKIHRWGSIYPPKELLKKAIGEELNPDYFIRWVKERYL"
FT   gene            178868..179695
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0187"
FT                   /note="tg0187"
FT   CDS_pept        178868..179695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0187"
FT                   /product="Carbohydrate kinase, pfkB/Ribokinase family"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A377"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:adenosine_kinase, Adenosine
FT                   kinase (AK) catalyzes the phosphorylation of
FT                   ribofuranosyl-containing nucleoside analogues at the
FT                   5'-hydroxyl using ATP or GTP as the phosphate donor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:bac_FRK, Fructokinases (FRKs)
FT                   mainly from bacteria and plants are enzymes with high
FT                   specificity for fructose, as are all FRKs, but they
FT                   catalyzes the conversion of fructose to
FT                   fructose-6-phosphate, which is an entry point into
FT                   glycolysis via conversion into glucose-6-phosphate"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Fructoselysine_kinase_like,
FT                   Fructoselysine kinase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FruK, Fructose-1-phosphate
FT                   kinase and related fructose-6-phosphate kinase (PfkB)
FT                   [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FruK_PfkB_like,
FT                   1-phosphofructokinase (FruK), minor 6-phosphofructokinase
FT                   (pfkB) and related sugar kinases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Guanosine_kinase_like,
FT                   Guanosine kinase-like sugar kinases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KdgK, 2-keto-3-deoxygluconate
FT                   kinase (KdgK) phosphorylates 2-keto-3-deoxygluconate (KDG)
FT                   to form 2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate (KDGP)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MAK32, MAK32 kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PdxK,
FT                   Pyridoxal/pyridoxine/pyridoxamine kinase [Coenzyme
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PfkB, pfkB family
FT                   carbohydrate kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:pyridoxal_pyridoxamine_kinase, Pyridoxal kinase
FT                   plays a key role in the synthesis of the active coenzyme
FT                   pyridoxal-5'-phosphate (PLP), by catalyzing the
FT                   phosphorylation of the precursor vitamin B6 in the presence
FT                   of Zn2+ and ATP"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RbsK, Sugar kinases,
FT                   ribokinase family [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfaE, ADP-heptose synthase,
FT                   bifunctional sugar kinase/adenylyltransferase [Cell
FT                   envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RfaE_like, RfaE encodes a
FT                   bifunctional ADP-heptose synthase involved in the
FT                   biosynthesis of the lipopolysaccharide (LPS) core precursor
FT                   ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase, Ribokinase
FT                   catalyses the phosphorylation of ribose to
FT                   ribose-5-phosphate using ATP"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_group_A,
FT                   Ribokinase-like subgroup A"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_group_B,
FT                   Ribokinase-like subgroup B"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_group_C,
FT                   Ribokinase-like subgroup C"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_group_D,
FT                   Ribokinase-like subgroup D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ribokinase_pfkB_like,
FT                   ribokinase/pfkB superfamily:Kinases that accept a wide
FT                   variety of substrates, including carbohydrates and aromatic
FT                   small molecules, all are phosphorylated at a hydroxyl
FT                   group"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YeiC_kinase_like, YeiC-like
FT                   sugar kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0524 Sugar kinases,
FT                   ribokinase family; G Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00990 RIBOKINASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR002139 Ribokinase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ribokinase activity (GO:0004747), Biological
FT                   Process:D-ribose metabolism (GO:0006014)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.1190.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10584 PFKB FAMILY
FT                   OF CARBOHYDRATE KINASES"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10584:SF24
FT                   RIBOKINASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00294 PfkB
FT                   InterPro:IPR011611 PfkB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00217
FT                   SUGAR_TRANSPORT_2 InterPro:IPR005829 Sugar transporter
FT                   superfamily GO:Molecular Function:transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport (GO:0006810),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00584 PFKB_KINASES_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR002173 Carbohydrate kinase, PfkB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53613
FT                   Ribokinase-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32689.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVELVVLGHVSIDTIVFPDGGRIEMPGGAAAAVATSAALAGAKV
FT                   GLVTKVGEDFPREWLQKLAKYVDIRGVQVLPGKTIHIWVIYKPDGSVESPVEVGVAERM
FT                   GETPIPEEYLKAKLFHIAPIPPEEQLKVIERLGKMRISVDFNPTYYEDYRRKPELVREL
FT                   VSRSYIVFPNEREAKLITGLDDVRKAAEELHSWGAELVVVTRGEKGVLIYDGDFHEFPA
FT                   LPVEGEIDPTGAGDAFAGGFLAGLVKGKALEECARLGLERAREVLKKSGSWSV"
FT   gene            complement(179692..180120)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0188"
FT                   /note="tg0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179692..180120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0188"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32690.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPKRRFHSLIPLVLSIYLLYTVDRWSLLLLPLALLGVQWHFFG
FT                   MLFLTGAGVLLVYRNVGGVLGITIVALALLTIEMGQMDKEKAPYEHYAVLILAASMSIP
FT                   TYLLIRTISPFLPRVEVTAVAAGVVLALYLFTRTAGED"
FT   gene            complement(180117..181361)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0189"
FT                   /note="tg0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180117..181361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0189"
FT                   /product="MoxR associated protein, containing DUF58 and Von
FT                   Willebrand factor, type A domains"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A379"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1721, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein (some members contain a von Willebrand
FT                   factor type A (vWA) domain) [General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF58, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF58"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1721 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein (some members contain a von Willebrand
FT                   factor type A (vWA) domain); R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.1000 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01882 DUF58
FT                   InterPro:IPR002881 Protein of unknown function DUF58"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53300 vWA-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56784 HAD-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32691.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGEIKPELTERAAETLLAMWLILISAFFFLRWELAYLILPILWV
FT                   FFVSIFFFRPEIKLEVRREIPHDRMLEGEVAEIRLRVKSNARIPSLKIEEDIPDGLELV
FT                   EGSREHVLSLGKDEERVIKYRVRVRRGIHEFNGVRVSYRDPMGFFKLDHFIEHYTELIG
FT                   MPLIEDVPTPYSTRGTKITAGPLPSPRIGEGVEFHAIREYQPGDPLKIINWKATAKTGK
FT                   IMANEYESERKVDVIFIVDASYRGRRVFDHLVRAAASLMLNALNNGTSFGLLLAEAVPL
FT                   WVRVDYGKRHFFKCIDFLSTAKPDRNNMIAYQVEHLIRSRFPARAQLLYFSTLLTEESR
FT                   EALRTMSAYGYRVVVISPDPYSLVEPKTKEEELAVRILRLKRKAQLRRMATYGIIIDWD
FT                   VKKPLKAAIAEVIHP"
FT   gene            complement(181367..182314)
FT                   /gene="moxR-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0190"
FT                   /note="tg0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181367..182314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moxR-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0190"
FT                   /product="moxR-type AAA ATPase, putative chaperone protein
FT                   (moxR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A380"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ChlI, Mg-chelatase subunit
FT                   ChlI [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0714, MoxR-like ATPases
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Mg_chelatase, Magnesium
FT                   chelatase, subunit ChlI"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0714 MoxR-like ATPases; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.8.80 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07726 AAA_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR011703 ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities, AAA-3 GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Molecular Function:ATPase activity
FT                   (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32692.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVELKGKEVLGEVKKAIVGKDEVLRLILTTILADGHILLEDLP
FT                   GLAKTLMAKSFARALGVEFRRVQFTPDLLPSDILGVSIFNQKTLEFEFKRGPVFTNVLL
FT                   ADEINRAPPKTQSALLEAMQERQVTIEGNTYELPKPFIVIATQNPIEQEGTYPLPEAQL
FT                   DRFLVRLRVGYPSKEEEIEILRRRMERKKEEVDIHPVTTPEEVVEMQRAIEDVYVSDAI
FT                   LEYITDIVTATRENKKEIEVGASPRGSLALLKLSRAYAALNGRDYVIPDDVKAVAVPAL
FT                   SHRLILKRELWYTRVSQESITKKLLDRVPVPKFE"
FT   gene            complement(182301..182741)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0191"
FT                   /note="tg0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182301..182741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0191"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32693.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRRSFLILIALPLIGGIVFGAYVLRWLSVLLLSVITLAYLFGE
FT                   ELRIAYPSMHRKEVGERKDEVERVTKIIEKAKESPVSRSILEEQIIEIYMTLSDNQAET
FT                   YRKLHEEPNEAILLIRKEGNFLENLEKALNVVEVDIDEGGRG"
FT   gene            complement(182728..183597)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0192"
FT                   /note="tg0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182728..183597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0192"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A382"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1989 Type II secretory
FT                   pathway, prepilin signal peptidase PulO and related
FT                   peptidases; N Cell motility"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32694.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRQMSIRTKALTVMLGILLLMALLFHSTVRQGEIERSSSSPAI
FT                   WSIIISVAAIASMMIVLLLFLSWRDVPGKRKDLYKDGRAFTRAIAFFVTALFFGAVLQI
FT                   LAGGGHPLPLNATANNTTNTPGVIGTPQSYNVSPHQAKEGGTFSFPVWIGYTIGVAFVI
FT                   FLVIWGTNYYREIIRRRKRKAIKLKAEAFDRKLHEEGLEAFDNPRDAIVGIYKNAVLWL
FT                   EYLGVPYRESWTHWEHAQRVGFRKEIFIELTRLFEKAKYAPEKVTWEDAERALKAYREM
FT                   RREMDENT"
FT   gene            183678..184172
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0193"
FT                   /note="tg0193"
FT   CDS_pept        183678..184172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0193"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A383"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4072, Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG4072 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54680 Pyrimidine
FT                   nucleoside phosphorylase C-terminal domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32695.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLPRLYVETSFEECFAGEKAVEDCVVIMDNVEVWLGKGEALPG
FT                   FIDVERSKFLRREVYDRFYLYVDRVESRMLADAILVLPDGRTRIYLRKGDELLLLPVEG
FT                   FTKTLIANVGNRVRTGDAFAAVTTRKGEVHYLKPPKSGTVVFIDEITNRPHYVYYILPE
FT                   E"
FT   gene            184254..184724
FT                   /gene="slyD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0194"
FT                   /note="tg0194"
FT   CDS_pept        184254..184724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slyD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0194"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (slyD)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A384"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FKBP_C, FKBP-type
FT                   peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SlpA, FKBP-type
FT                   peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerases 2 [Posttranslational
FT                   modification, protein turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1047 FKBP-type
FT                   peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerases 2; O Posttranslational
FT                   modification, protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.10.50.40 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10516
FT                   FK506-BINDING PROTEIN"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10516:SF39
FT                   FK506-BINDING PROTEIN"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00254 FKBP_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR001179 Peptidylprolyl isomerase, FKBP-type
FT                   GO:Biological Process:protein folding (GO:0006457)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50059 FKBP_PPIASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR001179 Peptidylprolyl isomerase, FKBP-type
FT                   GO:Biological Process:protein folding (GO:0006457)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54534 FKBP-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVERGDFVLFNYVGRYENGEVFDTSYESVAREQGIFVEEREYSP
FT                   IGVTVGAGEIIPGIEEALLGMELGEKKEVVVPPEKGYGMPREDLIVPVPIEQFTSAGLE
FT                   PVEGMYVMTDAGIAKILKVEEKTVRLDFNHPLAGKTAIFEIEVVEIKKAGEA"
FT   gene            complement(184734..185645)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0195"
FT                   /note="tg0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184734..185645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0195"
FT                   /product="Bacterial type II secretion system protein F"
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A385"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2064 Flp pilus assembly
FT                   protein TadC; N Cell motility"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00482 GSPII_F
FT                   InterPro:IPR001992 Bacterial type II secretion system
FT                   protein GO:Biological Process:protein secretion
FT                   (GO:0009306), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF90123 Multidrug
FT                   resistance ABC transporter MsbA, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32697.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRESGGIAVLLTRILERILPAKWIKRYELFIYSAGIEFLAIEYL
FT                   IISILLSIIFAAVVLILSNTFYALVTLVAVFVGMAFAYPYWRVSKRIEEMEKHLPDAFF
FT                   YLASSLRAGISFSEALEDLTTAKFGALTDEFKRVVGEIRKGRSTVEALKVMAVRNRKSP
FT                   VVYRSLMIIIEALERGAPMSDVLVYVANDVREILRIKQERKASTGMQMMFFIITSGFVG
FT                   PAIIGTVGKLMGIMVQGPAKAQIPTVLNILLGFVVIQAIVSGLGIGVIREGKFSAGIKY
FT                   GIMLAIMGALVFQGMKYVNLSF"
FT   gene            complement(185651..186727)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0196"
FT                   /note="tg0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185651..186727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0196"
FT                   /product="Bacterial type II secretion system protein F"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A386"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GSPII_F, Bacterial type II
FT                   secretion system protein F domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TadC, Flp pilus assembly
FT                   protein TadC [Cell motility and secretion / Intracellular
FT                   trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2064 Flp pilus assembly
FT                   protein TadC; N Cell motility"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00482 GSPII_F
FT                   InterPro:IPR001992 Bacterial type II secretion system
FT                   protein GO:Biological Process:protein secretion
FT                   (GO:0009306), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32698.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIESFLNFLERLGGTTLEVTEKPVRRLPRRKSIQERLRALKEI
FT                   QKETEESKESERERELEEILEWRRKEITTSFGERLAEAFLRRFKGPVESLTKSIKGLDY
FT                   DLYRANIRMSKEKYVALMIITSIFLGAFSLAFGLLLEMDVFTSMMLGLLGFIGGFLYMR
FT                   HYPRMVWRRRVAEVEKALPYVLRHIASLLSAGVGIAEALVSVAKADYGVASEEFELIVR
FT                   DMRAGASFEEALERFEEKMGSENVSRVVKQILRAIKFGGNLAEILYKMAEDFAFEYRMK
FT                   LVEYVQKVNGIAFIYMFMTIVMPTMFIVAILAGSAFSAQGGGGTLALSPSALAVILLFA
FT                   FPMLSLIIVTMIKRGEPR"
FT   gene            complement(186737..190339)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0197"
FT                   /note="tg0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186737..190339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0197"
FT                   /product="AAA family ATPase, type II secretion system
FT                   protein, containing DOD-type homing endonuclease"
FT                   /note="intein span: 515 - 1037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A387"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD000739
FT                   Q8U256_PYRFU_Q8U256; InterPro:IPR001482 Bacterial type II
FT                   secretion system protein E GO:Molecular Function:ATP
FT                   binding (GO:0005524), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:transport (GO:0006810)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1372, Intein/homing
FT                   endonuclease [DNA replication, recombination, and repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CpaF, Flp pilus assembly
FT                   protein, ATPase CpaF [Intracellular trafficking and
FT                   secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GSPII_E, Type II/IV secretion
FT                   system protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Hint, Hedgehog/Intein domain,
FT                   found in Hedgehog proteins as well as proteins which
FT                   contain inteins and undergo protein splicing (e"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HintC, Hint (Hedgehog/Intein)
FT                   domain C-terminal region; Hedgehog/Intein domain,
FT                   C-terminal region"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PulE, Type II secretory
FT                   pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp pilus assembly pathway, ATPase
FT                   PilB [Cell motility and secretion / Intracellular
FT                   trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PulE-GspE, PulE/GspE The type
FT                   II secretory pathway is the main terminal branch of the
FT                   general secretory pathway (GSP)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:VirB11, Type IV secretory
FT                   pathway, VirB11 components, and related ATPases involved in
FT                   archaeal flagella biosynthesis [Cell motility and secretion
FT                   / Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:VirB11-like_ATPase, Type IV
FT                   secretory pathway component VirB11, and related ATPases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG4962 Flp pilus assembly
FT                   protein, ATPase CpaF; U Intracellular trafficking,
FT                   secretion, and vesicular transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00379 INTEIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR006142 Intein GO:Biological
FT                   Process:intein-mediated protein splicing (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.170.16.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00437 GSPII_E
FT                   InterPro:IPR001482 Bacterial type II secretion system
FT                   protein E GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Cellular Component:intracellular (GO:0005622), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00305 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003586 Hedgehog/intein hint domain, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00306 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003587 Hedgehog/intein hint, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00382 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003593 AAA ATPase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleotide binding (GO:0000166), Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleoside-triphosphatase activity (GO:0017111)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01443
FT                   intein_Cterm:intein C-terminal splicing InterPro:IPR006141
FT                   Protein splicing (intein) site GO:Biological
FT                   Process:intein-mediated protein splicing (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50101 ATP_GTP_A2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50817 INTEIN_N_TER
FT                   InterPro:IPR006141 Protein splicing (intein) site
FT                   GO:Biological Process:intein-mediated protein splicing
FT                   (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50818 INTEIN_C_TER
FT                   InterPro:IPR006141 Protein splicing (intein) site
FT                   GO:Biological Process:intein-mediated protein splicing
FT                   (GO:0016539)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50819
FT                   INTEIN_ENDONUCLEASE InterPro:IPR004042 Intein DOD homing
FT                   endonuclease GO:Molecular Function:endonuclease activity
FT                   (GO:0004519)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00227 TUBULIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR000217 Tubulin GO:Molecular Function:structural
FT                   molecule activity (GO:0005198), Cellular
FT                   Component:microtubule (GO:0005874), Biological
FT                   Process:microtubule-based movement (GO:0007018)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32699.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKKKKKELSGSWIDEILGGKSDPLANVLSESEEEKKPPLPFIS
FT                   ESSPLEEILGTSKKEEQKGQKTPTTPSNPLEEILRSSEKPKEESPAPSLSDILGGGKRE
FT                   VKEEKPAKKEAKSGAPTGVDLLGQILSGGTGTAPSKPKAPAKSQPLPLPLPKPKPPLGL
FT                   QSIIGETKTEELSYAGRAKVLDAYGNVRILRVKGEPVPIYEIRLPKLSKDEENLLKQVR
FT                   ERAITEIQIDPTLIPNYEERRKIFLREVKRMLKEAAPHFSEGRIEVLAELIVQNMLGYG
FT                   LLDPLVRDDNLEEIMVIGTNKPVYVWHRRFYMCKTNIVFKEERDILNIIERIAREVGRR
FT                   IDQQNPLLDARLPDGSRVNATIPPISLDGPTITIRKFKKDPLTIIDLIKYGTMNSDVAA
FT                   FLWLLVDGLGIKPANILVAGGTGSGKTTTLNALAMFIPPSERVISIEDTAELQLPVEHW
FT                   VRLETRPPNIEGKGEVTMDDLVKNTLRMRPDRIIVGEVRGPEARTMFTAMNTGHNGALY
FT                   DFSVIQLSDGRFVLIGDLLEELFEKYSDRIETYRDLEYVVLDEKDRFEVVSVGPDLKAG
FT                   KHTVTRVWRRKVREGEKLIRVRTRTGNEVILTKTHPFFVFSDGDVVRKEAEKLKPGDRV
FT                   AVMRKPPKPPQRKAVINPEVYAGISDYYLVPNGKGLVKVPNDGIPPEMAQYLLSINSKP
FT                   VKLVREVNEGLSYAVGVLLGDGYISSDGYYISATFDDESYMKAFTSAISEFLPESEPQV
FT                   KREPAYTVVTYGSRPFAEFLHRAFGIPKGRKESLDVPDLVLSNDDLLRHFIAGLFDADA
FT                   YIDENGPAVVLTTRSENLARKVWYALQRLGIISTVSRVKNRGYKEGVIFRVTVRGVEDL
FT                   IRFHRSIPLRHSRKREKLEELIRKYRSHRGKRTDRVPISPAMLEPLRRRLNLTVSELSK
FT                   LASSYAREKVSESLIRHVEKGRMKEIRRSALRGIALALQQVASDLGDEETWVQAKRLEL
FT                   IADGDVYWDEVVSVEEVEPEELGIEYLYDLTVEEDHNYVANGILVSNCMGTIHSNSARE
FT                   TIVRLESPPMNVPRIMIPALDIIIMQVRFNSRKKGTVRRITEIAEISGIEGESIQLNKL
FT                   YKYDPAKDELQPTEVPSRIINELARHTGMSISELEIEREKRKIILEWMMEKGIRSIEDV
FT                   GHYIKMFYIDEEALLEKIERDSSAQIQEQIRNIS"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(186740..187228,188798..190339))
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0197"
FT                   /product="AAA family ATPase, type II secretion system
FT                   protein"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(187229..188797)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0197"
FT                   /product="intein"
FT   gene            complement(190344..191402)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0198"
FT                   /note="tg0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190344..191402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0198"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A388"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32700.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADGVGRMNAKLLPLLVLSLLFLSLPGLAQSEEYTLPGGNYNN
FT                   LGLEGQLMMSINVTLINLAPYPKFIVLNPFYDFKIYRRNNGEWLTGKFNETRGKMVYHV
FT                   SPETMNNTLNYRVGFWIYPYETVKVQFSITEAHHYYIQLKDYRDSCPTNVGLYILRYEN
FT                   GTLTGGEINTYENLNHPICGVAYPQLLNYPLVIRFNEVLPSMDGYIKMLRYEGIVKFKL
FT                   TDVPDRADDNSTSNVEFPLFFAVSQPVILYNATMTDYQPPYSMKYSDYLNFILGYRGFT
FT                   TPQVSQEKPRRPSNGLFKLTDSLLSGTTIKKPEVNAPVVKPLDFPIWVVYMGKDVNTLE
FT                   ISYHVEWNNYRG"
FT   gene            complement(191389..192900)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0199"
FT                   /note="tg0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191389..192900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0199"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A389"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF515, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF515)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1627 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04415 DUF515
FT                   InterPro:IPR007509 Protein of unknown function DUF515"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32701.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKKLTDLTRGITITLMVVFTVAEDIEAKIRRLRELGKASAEPE
FT                   TPPTPVSKPSPKPKPPRRIRRLSNIREREKKRRILIGASILIILILIVSFAAYSWYSSQ
FT                   KEKELRDAKQRKLAELNSYFKGDILKTSYGQTTYNELKAKIETAKSVEEVNSIDIKSAY
FT                   LQVYQKYKAELEEKQRQEELKRLNQAKEQKKMEIKLLFEPLLAQPLPTQIREHALQVEN
FT                   ELLAQVENASSINAVNSTDPTPYLLQLWREYYTYRVDSIKGDYVVLEFNGHKKIYTKEQ
FT                   AKAMLSGIQDYTVLMQYNVKEVQFVKMALLLTRDRVVGGFIEPGAKIMIFAQNATSRQY
FT                   LQIADLGYVDSVLLPADAGIINLNEQQGSSSSSNSNSNSQSSSSSQNSASAGDTTVSTG
FT                   GSSSTSSSSSQSYSESSSASYYYSVNLGEIMRAISSGKIQGSEEAIRQLENYGDNLLAL
FT                   EQRLQLQNVPNGVPFLVIVEVPSVYVPDVLSHINTVYIGELVEKS"
FT   gene            192927..193247
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0200"
FT                   /note="tg0200"
FT   CDS_pept        192927..193247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0200"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32702.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLEARVVEIRGRCPVFKLGDRIVVEGPRIKLEETDAICTHAFA
FT                   SLLPYIVALRKGIKPSELGLGKGETAYVQCLDPGPPYTDGGTVIFEITVIRDEAEESLE
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            193270..194289
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0201"
FT                   /note="tg0201"
FT   CDS_pept        193270..194289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0201"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A391"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1160, Predicted GTPases
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1161, Predicted GTPases
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:EngA2, EngA2 subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Era, Era subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HSR1_MMR1, HSR1/MMR1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MJ1464, MJ1464"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MMR_HSR1, GTPase of unknown
FT                   function"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NGP_1, NGP-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Nucleostemin_like,
FT                   Nucleostemin-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YjeQ_engC, YjeQ/EngC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YlqF, YlqF"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YlqF_related_GTPase,
FT                   YlqF-related GTPases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YqeH, YqeH"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1161 Predicted GTPases; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11089 GTP-BINDING
FT                   PROTEIN-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11089:SF3
FT                   GTP-BINDING PROTEIN-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01926 MMR_HSR1
FT                   InterPro:IPR002917 GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:GTP binding (GO:0005525), Cellular
FT                   Component:intracellular (GO:0005622)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00650
FT                   MG442:GTP-binding conserved hypothetical pr
FT                   InterPro:IPR005289 GTP-binding GO:Molecular Function:GTP
FT                   binding (GO:0005525)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32703.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVEVVDARDPIGTRNRKLERLVQEEGKPLLIVMNKADLVPREWA
FT                   EEYKRKSEIPVVFISARERKGTGILRRELKKLAKPLLGEKEKVKVALIGYPNVGKSTII
FT                   NTLKGKRAVGTAPIPGYTKGKHLIRLSKKLWLLDSPGVVPIDDFDELVIKGGFPADKIE
FT                   EPVKPALKLISRILETRREAITEKFGIEEFENEEEILRRIGEKRGLIKAGGEVDLEETA
FT                   RWLLREWQTGRFTLFASEEEKSQDFIWDFKDVLEGVERELLLDPRRILWRYGDELREKL
FT                   DNQKRAGVREIEGITVGIATGFKKCDSALKFLEELTGKTAIANECFGKKWKGVIAILE"
FT   gene            194295..195392
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0202"
FT                   /note="tg0202"
FT   CDS_pept        194295..195392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0202"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent RNA methylase, putative"
FT                   /note="Belongs to UPF0020 family, contains 1 THUMP domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A392"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0116, Predicted
FT                   N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase [DNA replication,
FT                   recombination, and repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1041, Predicted DNA
FT                   modification methylase [DNA replication, recombination, and
FT                   repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:THUMP, THUMP domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:UPF0020, Putative RNA
FT                   methylase family UPF0020"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0116 Predicted
FT                   N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase; L Replication,
FT                   recombination and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.150 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR14911 FAMILY NOT
FT                   NAMED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR14911:SF1
FT                   SUBFAMILY NOT NAMED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01170 UPF0020
FT                   InterPro:IPR000241 Putative RNA methylase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:molecular function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02926 THUMP
FT                   InterPro:IPR004114 THUMP"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50193 SAM_BIND
FT                   InterPro:IPR000051 SAM (and some other nucleotide) binding
FT                   motif GO:Molecular Function:S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase activity (GO:0008757)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01261 UPF0020
FT                   InterPro:IPR000241 Putative RNA methylase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:molecular function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53335
FT                   S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32704.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLILTTSRGIEDFARAEVERLLSDLGVPFRVEEKPLGVEGRVLT
FT                   EVDRAFYTDEKGRKRELSVSTYLNERSRLLHRVIVEIASERFEGIGEDEPERALRRIKE
FT                   FVASLPVERFVKVSESFAVRSFRRGEHKITSVDIAKTVGKAIFERLERFGTPKVNLDHP
FT                   AVIFRAELIGEVFFLGIDTTGDSSLHKRPWRVYDHPAHLKASIANALIELAEPDGGPFI
FT                   DPFCGSGTIPIELALRGYGGKIIGLEKFRKHLNGAKMNALSAGVLEGIEFILGDATRLS
FT                   DYVESVDFAVSNLPYGLKIGRKSAIPKLYMDFFGELAKVLEKRGVFITTEKRAIERAIE
FT                   ENGFEVKHHRLIGHGGLMVHTYVIG"
FT   gene            195385..195816
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0203"
FT                   /note="tg0203"
FT   CDS_pept        195385..195816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0203"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32705.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTFKRIFPTFLGGQMKARSLVLVLAVLAVVLGGVGYYAFNHYS
FT                   FNYEWRTNLKDYKKYHLISDSTLNGYVKAEGEVSVYILTKEDFRRLKEGEPFNYYRAWE
FT                   HVEKVEFNDVKIPSGDYILVVKNEGKGMQWISVKLVDRK"
FT   gene            195901..197100
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0204"
FT                   /note="tg0204"
FT   CDS_pept        195901..197100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0204"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component (PstS)"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A394"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstS, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, periplasmic component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0226 ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, periplasmic component; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.190.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01547 SBP_bac_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR006059 Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 1 GO:Molecular Function:transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport
FT                   (GO:0006810)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00975
FT                   3a0107s03:phosphate ABC transporter, phos
FT                   InterPro:IPR005673 Periplasmic phosphate binding protein
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:inorganic phosphate transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005315), Biological Process:phosphate
FT                   transport (GO:0006817), Molecular Function:phosphate
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0015114)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53850 Periplasmic
FT                   binding protein-like II"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32706.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFSSVKPMKRLGALLLVFLLGIAVLSSGCINSKGESTTPSSTP
FT                   SSTATPKQSSTTSSSSAKVIVIRTTGATFPQYQIQKWIEEYMKTHPNVKIEYEGGGSGH
FT                   GQEAFLKGLTDIGRTDPPVKESTWKKFLQTGDQPLQFPEVVGAVVVAYNVPGVDELKLD
FT                   GETLAKIFMGEIEYWDDEAIKKLNPNAKLPHEKIIVVHRSDASGTTAIFTTYLSLVSKE
FT                   FAEKVGAGKLVNWPVDKMGRGIGGKGNPGVVQALKSTKYSIAYTELSFAIEENLKVVAL
FT                   KNKAGKFVKPTDETIKAAVSAVKTYIPEPTEGYKEDLKQLLNAPGENAYPIVAFTHILV
FT                   WENRGGKHYSPEKAKAIKDFLRWILTEGQKKEHIAPGYVGLPKDVAEIGLKAVDMIQTG
FT                   "
FT   gene            197125..197913
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0205"
FT                   /note="tg0205"
FT   CDS_pept        197125..197913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0205"
FT                   /product="Predicted AP endonuclease"
FT                   /note="May be also related to Xylose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A395"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AP_endonuc_2, AP endonuclease
FT                   family 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:IolE, Sugar phosphate
FT                   isomerases/epimerases [Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1082 Sugar phosphate
FT                   isomerases/epimerases; G Carbohydrate transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.20.150 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01261 AP_endonuc_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR012307 Xylose isomerase-like TIM barrel"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51658 Xylose
FT                   isomerase-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGVNTCIVKEVSGRGFPLDELNVEVLELGFDDVEVLTEEGINW
FT                   NVLKNLAGLEVEFTLHAPTSDGRNVSVDLGHYSRMNIVTMERVFKVASALDARIVVVHG
FT                   GDIRGSYHRAFTNTRRQLMEISAIAEDYGVKLLVENLTDSRIGAFPHELLPFLEENVGI
FT                   CLDVGHAFLTAMKYGIPMDEFALLKADEIHVHDNNGVMDEHLPPGEGMIGRNYTGRLIG
FT                   AVEPEYAVLEIRRYSRPESVFGAIDFVRSLKKIKVKGVVV"
FT   gene            197910..198824
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0206"
FT                   /note="tg0206"
FT   CDS_pept        197910..198824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0206"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, permease
FT                   component (pstC)"
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A396"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4590, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, permease component
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstA, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, permease component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstC, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, permease component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0573 ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, permease component; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00528 BPD_transp_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02138
FT                   phosphate_pstC:phosphate ABC transpor InterPro:IPR011864
FT                   Phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein PstC
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:inorganic phosphate transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0005315), Biological Process:phosphate
FT                   transport (GO:0006817), Cellular Component:integral to
FT                   membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50928 ABC_TM1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transporter activity (GO:0005215), Biological
FT                   Process:transport (GO:0006810), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32708.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTFKAMTFPAVLAVFLLFAGMLFVYFTNAMPAFHRFGIDVYLK
FT                   NVWRASEEPSEELYGVAAAIWGSVYTSLIAIAIALPLSVSYSVFVVDYAPKWLKNPLII
FT                   ISDIMAGLPTIIYGLWGALVLVPFLREHVMKPLYEHLSFIPLFSYPPTTGYSYFSAGVL
FT                   LAIMVTPFASAIIREAYSMVPFTYREAVYALGATRFEATKILIGYIRPAIVSGTILAFG
FT                   RAIGETVAVSLVIGNTFNMTWQLFAPGYTVSSLIANQFGNAFIYEYMTPVLYAAGLALF
FT                   LIGLAVNLLGLRILGRWEENVKA"
FT   gene            198811..199644
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0207"
FT                   /note="tg0207"
FT   CDS_pept        198811..199644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0207"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, permease
FT                   component (pstA)"
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A397"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CysU, ABC-type sulfate
FT                   transport system, permease component [Posttranslational
FT                   modification, protein turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstA, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, permease component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstC, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, permease component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0581 ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, permease component; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00528 BPD_transp_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00974
FT                   3a0107s02c:phosphate ABC transporter, per
FT                   InterPro:IPR005672 Phosphate transport system permease
FT                   protein 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50928 ABC_TM1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000515 Binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLNARKLKEKVFLACVGVLTFLAILPLFHIILSVAARGLPVIA
FT                   ERGGKFITGTLSEGGIGPAIAGTFLLTFLAALFGLPVAFLVGLYAYEFPNSTIGRWTKT
FT                   LLQIMLEFPTILVGVFVMQILVIPMGTYSAIAGALALAIILTPYVAVYTHEAMREIPFT
FT                   YREAAFSLGLTRAKVLFRVLAPMAKRGILTGVLIGLAKVAGETAPLLFTAGGLYESYPD
FT                   SITRPVGAIPLLIYQLVQSPSKADHQTAWGASLVLLLIFLGIFIPIRLSLREVKL"
FT   gene            199641..200399
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0208"
FT                   /note="tg0208"
FT   CDS_pept        199641..200399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0208"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, ATPase
FT                   component (pstB)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A398"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD000006
FT                   PSTB_PYRFU_Q8U242; InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter
FT                   related GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AbcC, ABC-type metal ion
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_ATM1_transporter, ATM1
FT                   is an ABC transporter that is expressed in the
FT                   mitochondria"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_bacteriocin_exporters,
FT                   ABC-type bacteriocin exporters"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_CFTR2, The CFTR
FT                   subfamily domain 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_cytochrome_bd, The CYD
FT                   subfamily implicated in cytochrome bd biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_Glucan_exporter_like,
FT                   Glucan exporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_Hemolysin, The
FT                   ABC-transporter hemolysin B is a central component of the
FT                   secretion machinery that translocates the toxin, hemolysin
FT                   A, in a Sec-independent fashion across both membranes of E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MRP_domain1, Domain 1 of
FT                   the ABC subfamily C"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MRP_domain2, Domain 2 of
FT                   the ABC subfamily C"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MRP_Like, The MRP
FT                   (Mutidrug Resistance Protein)-like transporters are
FT                   involved in drug, peptide, and lipid export"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_MsbA, MsbA is an
FT                   essential ABC transporter, closely related to eukaryotic
FT                   MDR proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_NFT1, Domain 2 of NFT1
FT                   (New full-length MRP-type transporter 1)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_Protease_Secretion, This
FT                   family represents the ABC component of the protease
FT                   secretion system PrtD, a 60-kDa integral membrane protein
FT                   sharing 37% identity with HlyB, the ABC component of the
FT                   alpha-hemolysin secretion pathway, in the C-terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_SUR1_N, The SUR domain
FT                   1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCC_TAP, TAP, the
FT                   Transporter Associated with Antigen Processing"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCF_EF-3, ABCF_EF-3
FT                   Elongation factor 3 (EF-3) is a cytosolic protein required
FT                   by fungal ribosomes for in vitro protein synthesis and for
FT                   in vivo growth"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCG_EPDR, ABCG transporters
FT                   are involved in eye pigment (EP) precursor transport,
FT                   regulation of lipid-trafficking mechanisms, and pleiotropic
FT                   drug resistance (DR)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABCG_White, The White
FT                   subfamily represents ABC transporters homologous to the
FT                   Drosophila white gene, which acts as a dimeric importer for
FT                   eye pigment precursors"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_ATPase, ABC (ATP-binding
FT                   cassette) transporter nucleotide-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_BcrA_bacitracin_resist,
FT                   The BcrA subfamily represents ABC transporters involved in
FT                   peptide antibiotic resistance"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Carb_Monos_I, This family
FT                   represents the domain I of the carbohydrate uptake proteins
FT                   that transport only monosaccharides (Monos)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Carb_Monos_II, This
FT                   family represents domain II of the carbohydrate uptake
FT                   proteins that transport only monosaccharides (Monos)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Carb_Solutes_like, ABC
FT                   Carbohydrate and Solute Transporters-like subgroup"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_CcmA_heme_exporter, CcmA,
FT                   the ATP-binding component of the bacterial CcmAB
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Class3, This class is
FT                   comprised of all BPD (Binding Protein Dependent) systems
FT                   that are largely represented in archaea and eubacteria and
FT                   are primarily involved in scavenging solutes from the
FT                   environment"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_cobalt_CbiO_domain1,
FT                   Domain I of the ABC component of a cobalt transport family
FT                   found in bacteria, archaea, and eukaryota"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_cobalt_CbiO_domain2,
FT                   Domain II of the ABC component of a cobalt transport family
FT                   found in bacteria, archaea, and eukaryota"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_CysA_sulfate_importer,
FT                   Part of the ABC transporter complex cysAWTP involved in
FT                   sulfate import"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_DrrA, DrrA is the
FT                   ATP-binding protein component of a bacterial exporter
FT                   complex that confers resistance to the antibiotics
FT                   daunorubicin and doxorubicin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_drug_resistance_like,
FT                   ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_DR_subfamily_A, This
FT                   family of ATP-binding proteins belongs to a multisubunit
FT                   transporter involved in drug resistance (BcrA and DrrA),
FT                   nodulation, lipid transport, and lantibiotic immunity"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_FeS_Assembly, ABC-type
FT                   transport system involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_FtsE_transporter, FtsE is
FT                   a hydrophilic nucleotide-binding protein that binds FtsX to
FT                   form a heterodimeric ATP-binding cassette (ABC)-type
FT                   transporter that associates with the bacterial inner
FT                   membrane"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_HisP_GlnQ_permeases, HisP
FT                   and GlnQ are the ATP-binding components of the bacterial
FT                   periplasmic histidine and glutamine permeases, repectively"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_Iron-Siderophores_B12_Hemin, ABC
FT                   transporters, involved in the uptake of siderophores, heme,
FT                   and vitamin B12, are widely conserved in bacteria and
FT                   archaea"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_KpsT_Wzt, ABC_KpsT_Wzt
FT                   The KpsT/Wzt ABC transporter subfamily is involved in
FT                   extracellular polysaccharide export"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_MalK_N, The N-terminal
FT                   ATPase domain of the maltose transporter, MalK"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Metallic_Cations, ABC
FT                   component of the metal-type transporters"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_MetN_methionine_transporter, MetN (also known
FT                   as YusC) is an ABC-type transporter encoded by metN of the
FT                   metNPQ operon in Bacillus subtilis that is involved in
FT                   methionine transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_MJ0796_Lo1CDE_FtsE, This
FT                   family is comprised of MJ0796 ATP-binding cassette,
FT                   macrolide-specific ABC-type efflux carrier (MacAB), and
FT                   proteins involved in cell division (FtsE), and release of
FT                   liporoteins from the cytoplasmic membrane (LolCDE)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Mj1267_LivG_branched, The
FT                   Mj1267/LivG ABC transporter subfamily is involved in the
FT                   transport of the hydrophobic amino acids leucine,
FT                   isoleucine and valine"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_ModC_like, Archeal
FT                   protein closely related to ModC"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_ModC_molybdenum_transporter, ModC is an
FT                   ABC-type transporter and the ATPase component of a
FT                   molybdate transport system that also includes the
FT                   periplasmic binding protein ModA and the membrane protein
FT                   ModB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_MTABC3_MDL1_MDL2, MTABC3
FT                   (also known as ABCB6) is a mitochondrial ATP-binding
FT                   cassette protein involved in iron homeostasis and one of
FT                   four ABC transporters expressed in the mitochondrial inner
FT                   membrane, the other three being MDL1(ABC7), MDL2, and ATM1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NatA_like, Similar in
FT                   sequence to NatA, this is the ATPase component of a
FT                   bacterial ABC-type Na+ transport system called NatAB, which
FT                   catalyzes ATP-dependent electrogenic Na+ extrusion without
FT                   mechanically coupled to proton or K+ uptake"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NatA_sodium_exporter,
FT                   NatA is the ATPase component of a bacterial ABC-type Na+
FT                   transport system called NatAB, which catalyzes
FT                   ATP-dependent electrogenic Na+ extrusion without
FT                   mechanically coupled proton or K+ uptake"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NikE_OppD_transporters,
FT                   The ABC transporter subfamily specific for the transport of
FT                   dipeptides, oligopeptides (OppD), and nickel (NikDE)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_NrtD_SsuB_transporters,
FT                   NrtD and SsuB are the ATP-binding subunits of the bacterial
FT                   ABC-type nitrate and sulfonate transport systems,
FT                   respectively"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_OpuCA_Osmoprotection,
FT                   OpuCA is a the ATP binding component of a bacterial solute
FT                   transporter that serves a protective role to cells growing
FT                   in a hyperosmolar environment"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Org_Solvent_Resistant,
FT                   ABC (ATP-binding cassette) transport system involved in
FT                   resistant to organic solvents"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PDR_domain1, The
FT                   pleiotropic drug resistance (PDR) family of ATP-binding
FT                   cassette (ABC) transporters"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PDR_domain2, The
FT                   pleiotropic drug resistance-like (PDR) family of
FT                   ATP-binding cassette (ABC) transporters"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PhnC_transporter,
FT                   ABC-type phosphate/phosphonate transport system"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_PotA_N, PotA is an
FT                   ABC-type transporter and the ATPase component of the
FT                   spermidine/putrescine-preferential uptake system consisting
FT                   of PotA, -B, -C, and -D"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_Pro_Gly_Bertaine, This
FT                   family comprises the glycine betaine/L-proline ATP binding
FT                   subunit in bacteria and its equivalents in archaea"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_PstB_phosphate_transporter, Phosphate uptake
FT                   is of fundamental importance in the cell physiology of
FT                   bacteria because phosphate is required as a nutrient"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_putative_ATPase, This
FT                   subfamily is involved in drug resistance, nodulation, lipid
FT                   transport, and bacteriocin and lantibiotic immunity"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_subfamily_A, The ABCA
FT                   subfamily mediates the transport of a variety of lipid
FT                   compounds"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:ABC_ThiQ_thiamine_transporter, ABC-type thiamine
FT                   tranport system"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_TM1139_LivF_branched,
FT                   LivF (TM1139) is part of the LIV-I bacterial ABC-type
FT                   two-component transport system that imports neutral,
FT                   branched-chain amino acids"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_tran, ABC transporter"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_UvrA_I, The excision
FT                   repair protein UvrA domain I"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ABC_YhbG, The ABC
FT                   transporters belonging to the YhbG family are similar to
FT                   members of the Mj1267_LivG family, which is involved in the
FT                   transport of branched-chain amino acids"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AppF, ABC-type oligopeptide
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArpD, ABC-type
FT                   protease/lipase transport system, ATPase and permease
FT                   components [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArtP, ABC-type arginine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ATM1, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, permease and
FT                   ATPase components [Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CbiO, ABC-type cobalt
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CcmA, ABC-type multidrug
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Defense mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CcmA, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in cytochrome c biogenesis, ATPase
FT                   component [Posttranslational modification, protein
FT                   turnover, chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CeuD, ABC-type enterochelin
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1123, ATPase components of
FT                   various ABC-type transport systems, contain duplicated
FT                   ATPase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3638, ABC-type
FT                   phosphate/phosphonate transport system, ATPase component
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3845, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport systems, ATPase components
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4136, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4152, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4172, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, duplicated ATPase
FT                   component [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4178, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, permease and ATPase
FT                   components [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4181, Predicted ABC-type
FT                   transport system involved in lysophospholipase L1
FT                   biosynthesis, ATPase component [Secondary metabolites
FT                   biosynthesis, transport, and catabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4559, ABC-type hemin
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4586, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4619, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4674, Uncharacterized
FT                   ABC-type transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CydC, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in cytochrome bd biosynthesis, fused ATPase
FT                   and permease components [Energy production and conversion /
FT                   Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CydD, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in cytochrome bd biosynthesis, ATPase and
FT                   permease components [Energy production and conversion /
FT                   Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CysA, ABC-type
FT                   sulfate/molybdate transport systems, ATPase component
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppD, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DppF, ABC-type
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Amino acid transport and metabolism / Inorganic
FT                   ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FepC, ABC-type
FT                   cobalamin/Fe3+-siderophores transport systems, ATPase
FT                   components [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism /
FT                   Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FtsE, Predicted ATPase
FT                   involved in cell division [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GlnQ, ABC-type polar amino
FT                   acid transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisP, ABC-type histidine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Amino acid transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LivF, ABC-type branched-chain
FT                   amino acid transport systems, ATPase component [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LivG, ABC-type branched-chain
FT                   amino acid transport systems, ATPase component [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MalK, ABC-type sugar
FT                   transport systems, ATPase components [Carbohydrate
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MdlB, ABC-type multidrug
FT                   transport system, ATPase and permease components [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MglA, ABC-type sugar
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Carbohydrate transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ModC, ABC-type molybdate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ModF, ABC-type molybdenum
FT                   transport system, ATPase component/photorepair protein PhrA
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NatA, ABC-type Na+ transport
FT                   system, ATPase component [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:OpuBA, ABC-type
FT                   proline/glycine betaine transport systems, ATPase
FT                   components [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnK, ABC-type phosphonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnK, ABC-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, ATPase component [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnL, ABC-type phosphonate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PotA, ABC-type
FT                   spermidine/putrescine transport systems, ATPase components
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ProV, ABC-type
FT                   proline/glycine betaine transport system, ATPase component
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PstB, ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SalX, ABC-type antimicrobial
FT                   peptide transport system, ATPase component [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SapD, ABC-type antimicrobial
FT                   peptide transport system, ATPase component [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SapF, ABC-type antimicrobial
FT                   peptide transport system, ATPase component [Defense
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SufC, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in Fe-S cluster assembly, ATPase component
FT                   [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SunT, ABC-type
FT                   bacteriocin/lantibiotic exporters, contain an N-terminal
FT                   double-glycine peptidase domain [Defense mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TagH, ABC-type
FT                   polysaccharide/polyol phosphate transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism / Cell
FT                   envelope biogenesis, outer membrane]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TauB, ABC-type
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport system, ATPase
FT                   component [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TauB, ABC-type taurine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThiQ, ABC-type thiamine
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ttg2A, ABC-type transport
FT                   system involved in resistance to organic solvents, ATPase
FT                   component [Secondary metabolites biosynthesis, transport,
FT                   and catabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Uup, ATPase components of ABC
FT                   transporters with duplicated ATPase domains [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YhbG, ABC-type (unclassified)
FT                   transport system, ATPase component [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ZnuC, ABC-type Mn/Zn
FT                   transport systems, ATPase component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1117 ABC-type phosphate
FT                   transport system, ATPase component; P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19222 ATP-BINDING
FT                   CASSETTE TRANSPORTER"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00005 ABC_tran
FT                   InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter related GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00382 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR003593 AAA ATPase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleotide binding (GO:0000166), Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleoside-triphosphatase activity (GO:0017111)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00972
FT                   3a0107s01c2:phosphate ABC transporter, A InterPro:IPR005670
FT                   Phosphate transport system permease protein 1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:inorganic phosphate transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005315), Biological Process:phosphate transport
FT                   (GO:0006817), Molecular Function:phosphate transporter
FT                   activity (GO:0015114), Cellular Component:membrane
FT                   (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50100 DA_BOX
FT                   InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter related GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50101 ATP_GTP_A2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50893
FT                   ABC_TRANSPORTER_2 InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter
FT                   related GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00211
FT                   ABC_TRANSPORTER_1 InterPro:IPR003439 ABC transporter
FT                   related GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATPase activity (GO:0016887)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32710.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYAIETRNLNVYYSSNHVIKGVDLEIPEKGVFALMGPSGCGKST
FT                   MLRTFNRLIELNESAKVEGEVRLFGKNIYSPDVDPIEVRKQVGMVFQYPNPFPHLTIYE
FT                   NVAIGLKLNNLLPKDEIPKRVEWALKKSALWEEVKDRLNDYPSNLSGGQRQRLVIARAL
FT                   AMKPKILLMDEPTANIDPVGTAKIEELLFELKDEYTIVLVTHSPAQAARVSDWVAFLYL
FT                   GKLIEVGPTRKVFENPEHELTEKYVTGALG"
FT   gene            200406..200996
FT                   /gene="phoU-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0209"
FT                   /note="tg0209"
FT   CDS_pept        200406..200996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0209"
FT                   /product="Phosphate ABC transporter, regulatory protein
FT                   (phoU)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A399"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhoU, Phosphate uptake
FT                   regulator [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0704 Phosphate uptake
FT                   regulator; P Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01895 PhoU
FT                   InterPro:IPR008170 PhoU"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32711.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLDMGIEQLKKMIREMANGSVEALESARRSIEGDFDSAEEIS
FT                   SRLHIIRSDVLELATELLVRYSPVASDLRFIQSAIDVSYDLYRISRYAMEIERTARIVK
FT                   GPVELSRKAFPLTEEAVRLSVDAFRELDETLVGRLLELDRIIDDYYLRSLEALNENPEK
FT                   AADALIMRHLERISDHAKEIGAKVVYIKEGRRM"
FT   gene            201114..202067
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0210"
FT                   /note="tg0210"
FT   CDS_pept        201114..202067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0210"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A0"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32712.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVKKVLVKENPIGLMVMGVVFALFFAFIATSVLTSFGSFAPAG
FT                   FGMAFILFPLLFVGILLFVGGRLLAGGKKASSLFSQATVSETSISFPEELEYEVGRVFL
FT                   EGYWTYTTTSTGSGTTSSRNYRTRRSFRPAGKARGLEVELPKEPFRIELKADGTGTIDA
FT                   PAIRILSEPYKNALVIFLTDEGLVEGESSLNLSKGNDMVQVTFRGEGKMLRGRVWAELS
FT                   KARGVRIEYGSGNLWKTVAKGKGSFEFSFSTLPEEKILIFSHYNTVTPLSILKKLGGGP
FT                   MILGHGTFELKAVLDVPLARDIVERAIFEVVLPHEG"
FT   gene            202070..203005
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0211"
FT                   /note="tg0211"
FT   CDS_pept        202070..203005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0211"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32713.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVPLSPKFFPRFSTLAALALLFSAVLLKLYLSHFEQPVNVGSV
FT                   DRLLIGAAFLILTAAIGWIISQSRRAFSFVGTVSVSGNSLVLSEKVEYETGRLLIEGRS
FT                   YYLGKGRHYQIERRFVKSSSGKGSEIVPIWDEFFVEINGDGIGYFNAPAVLIKTGKYSG
FT                   LALIFLTSRSETRFRDTMHLEINGEEATVEYHFDGGVLRGVVHSWLSKARGIRLYISGG
FT                   GGEVKKKLGGGREFEFSYRLLPEEDTVLVAPFRFITPMMILGNLGGFLPSPREGLLFGH
FT                   GTYELKAVLNVPFGRDVVEKVTFRIEAGKN"
FT   gene            complement(203034..204188)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0212"
FT                   /note="tg0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203034..204188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0212"
FT                   /product="Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase (trpS)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:tRNA-synt_1b, tRNA
FT                   synthetases class I (W and Y)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrpRS_core, Tryptophanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase (TrpRS) catalytic core domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrpS, Tryptophanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase [Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TyrRS_core, Tyrosinyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase (TyrRS) catalytic core domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Tyr_Trp_RS_core,
FT                   Tyrosinyl-tRNA synthetase (TyrRS)/Tryptophanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase (TrpRS) catalytic core domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0180 Tryptophanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase; J Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01039 TRNASYNTHTRP
FT                   InterPro:IPR002306 Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase, class Ib
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:tryptophan-tRNA ligase activity
FT                   (GO:0004830), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:tryptophanyl-tRNA aminoacylation
FT                   (GO:0006436)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.510.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10055
FT                   TRYPTOPHANYL-TRNA SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10055:SF1
FT                   TRYPTOPHANYL-TRNA SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00579 tRNA-synt_1b
FT                   InterPro:IPR002305 Aminoacyl-tRNA synthetase, class Ib
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:aminoacyl-tRNA ligase activity
FT                   (GO:0004812), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:tRNA aminoacylation for protein
FT                   translation (GO:0006418)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00233
FT                   trpS:tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase InterPro:IPR002306
FT                   Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase, class Ib GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:tryptophan-tRNA ligase activity (GO:0004830),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:tryptophanyl-tRNA aminoacylation (GO:0006436)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00178
FT                   AA_TRNA_LIGASE_I InterPro:IPR001412 Aminoacyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class I GO:Molecular Function:aminoacyl-tRNA
FT                   ligase activity (GO:0004812), Molecular Function:ATP
FT                   binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:tRNA
FT                   aminoacylation for protein translation (GO:0006418)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52374
FT                   Nucleotidylyl transferase"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32714.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLEFKVTPWDVEGMVDYDKLIEQFGTSPLTDELLERTARLTKS
FT                   ELPIYFRRRFFFSHRDYDKILEDYESGRGFFLYTGRGPSGPMHIGHIIPFYATKWLQEK
FT                   FGVNLYIQITDDEKFLFKNLTLDETKRWAYENILDIIAVGFDPDKTFIFQDSEFTKIYE
FT                   MALPIAKKINYSMAKAVFGFNEQSKIGMIFYPAIQAAPTFFERKRCLIPAAIDQDPYWR
FT                   LQRDFAESLGYYKTAALHSKFVPPLTGLEGKMSASKPETAVYLTDDPEEAGKKIWRFAL
FT                   TGGQPTLKEQREKGGNPEKCVVFKWLEIFFEEDDKKLMERYHACKAGELTCGECKRYLI
FT                   KKVQEFLKEHQKKRKEAEKKVEKFKYTGELAREQWERAIPEKLR"
FT   gene            204362..205768
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0213"
FT                   /note="tg0213"
FT   CDS_pept        204362..205768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0213"
FT                   /product="Prokaryotic ATPase, AAA superfamily"
FT                   /note="Contains Archaeal ATPase domain (PF01637)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Arch_ATPase, Archaeal ATPase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1672, Predicted ATPase
FT                   (AAA+ superfamily) [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF234, Archaea bacterial
FT                   proteins of unknown function"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1672 Predicted ATPase
FT                   (AAA+ superfamily); R General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01637 Arch_ATPase
FT                   InterPro:IPR011579 Prokaryotic ATPase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03008 DUF234
FT                   InterPro:IPR004256 Protein of unknown function DUF234,
FT                   DEXX-box ATPase C-terminal GO:Molecular Function:molecular
FT                   function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52980 Restriction
FT                   endonuclease-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32715.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREFVNRREEIKTLKDLWRKEGLTLALVYGRRRVGKTRLLEEFS
FT                   RDKNRVFVIFEDKPREYNFRLLSKKVSEFIGFNVEVRDFPSLFALLKRLTNERVLVVLD
FT                   EFSYLIKKDRGVLSELSRAIEENRDLNALIVVSGSHVSLLEREFFDYSSPIYGRSDANI
FT                   KVRPLKFKHLYEWFNASTEDLVKIYSVTGGTPKYLEFFSGRNVEEEIKANFFNSSAFLF
FT                   REARALLSEELRELSTYLAILEAIARGNTKVTQIANFCYMKENQVVPYLRVLGELGIVR
FT                   KVTPLFGKKGIYEIADNYFLFWSRFVSPYYEEIEGNFTEAAVFDFERNFNTFLGRPFEE
FT                   IAREFLIEANRKNLLPFRFTKLGRWWRRGEEIDIVALDEGSKKALFVEVKWSDLTAGKA
FT                   RKVLRQLEKKAELVGLEDYEKHYGIIAKRIEGKENLGLAFDLGDFDEVFTKRLSKTAGS
FT                   NDSLSIGGES"
FT   gene            205830..206021
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0214"
FT                   /note="tg0214"
FT   CDS_pept        205830..206021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0214"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF104 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2880 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01954 DUF104
FT                   InterPro:IPR008203 Protein of unknown function DUF104"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32716.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVVVEAVYENGVLKPKKKLNLPEGSEVRIKIVPTRVSERTFGIA
FT                   KMSKREIDEIIEEIEDEW"
FT   gene            206023..206454
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0215"
FT                   /note="tg0215"
FT   CDS_pept        206023..206454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0215"
FT                   /product="Nucleotide binding protein, putative, containing
FT                   PIN domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1848, Predicted nucleic
FT                   acid-binding protein, contains PIN domain [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PIN, PIN domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1848 Predicted nucleic
FT                   acid-binding protein, contains PIN domain; R General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01850 PIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR002716 PilT protein, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00670 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR006596 Nucleotide binding protein, PINc"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF88723 PIN
FT                   domain-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32717.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFFDSNVLIYHLGGVELAKPLIESVEDGRIKGFINPIVASEVL
FT                   FFYVKAKTGLKSYEIKKKPSVLADIKLEPVFELFSLFNMLDVNSEIVKNSKRAMESYYL
FT                   LPNDALIVSTCEFYGIRRIATFDEDFKRVKWLEIISNQQ"
FT   gene            206503..207348
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0216"
FT                   /note="tg0216"
FT   CDS_pept        206503..207348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0216"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulatory membrane protein,
FT                   HTH-AraC family"
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0697 Permeases of the
FT                   drug/metabolite transporter (DMT) superfamily; G
FT                   Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00892 DUF6
FT                   InterPro:IPR000620 Protein of unknown function DUF6,
FT                   transmembrane GO:Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00041
FT                   HTH_ARAC_FAMILY_1 InterPro:IPR000005 Helix-turn-helix, AraC
FT                   type GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355), Molecular
FT                   Function:sequence-specific DNA binding (GO:0043565)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32718.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRETEGTLLALIVLILLGLEPVVIKANPVNPFAFASLSALIASL
FT                   ILWPVILLSGRAREIREKPAELRRAFLTGLFATAIAYSLFSYGTRLSTAINSAILTRFE
FT                   VFYSFLISWLLLRERITGRAVASALALIAGVFLVVAQGKRLEILRGDVLLLLTPLFWQL
FT                   GHAIAKRTDYNPLTIATLRNTFGGLLLLIPAVATGFAFTKLALAEGLIIALTQSLWYLA
FT                   IARINLSKATAILTPAPALTALVSIALLGERVTLYHLAGLALITLGTLAISREEGGVRE
FT                   "
FT   gene            207345..208112
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0217"
FT                   /note="tg0217"
FT   CDS_pept        207345..208112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0217"
FT                   /product="Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="Possibly related to Ribonuclease Z"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ElaC, Metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolases of the beta-lactamase superfamily III [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Lactamase_B,
FT                   Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhnP, Metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolases of the beta-lactamase superfamily I [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YSH1, Predicted exonuclease
FT                   of the beta-lactamase fold involved in RNA processing
FT                   [Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1235 Metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolases of the beta-lactamase superfamily I; R General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.60.15.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12553
FT                   ELAC-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12553:SF5 ELAC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00753 Lactamase_B
FT                   InterPro:IPR001279 Beta-lactamase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56281
FT                   Metallo-hydrolase/oxidoreductase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVILGSGSYSGTPKPLCTCENCSRARINPALRRTRFSLYFDKT
FT                   LVDPSPDLHYHLERLNKRVERVLITHGHFDHIFGLPELQVFKRLKFYSHREALEVAKSL
FT                   ARLAFGSESPEGHEWSYNKLEFWEETRVGKMKVVHFPVTHTVTAGGFVIEVGGKRIAIT
FT                   GDTGPEILKDERAIKLMEGADLLIAEMTHREAIPGSHLGVREAIELAKRVGAGYTVFAH
FT                   ISHSNYPHEVLEKRVREAGIPGEVARDFTWVEV"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208439..208937)
FT                   /rpt_type=TANDEM
FT                   /note="CRISPR repeat cluster"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208439..208467)
FT                   /note="tg_rep1_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208503..208532)
FT                   /note="tg_rep2_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208570..208598)
FT                   /note="tg_rep3_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208637..208666)
FT                   /note="tg_rep4_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208705..208734)
FT                   /note="tg_rep5_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208773..208802)
FT                   /note="tg_rep6_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208842..208871)
FT                   /note="tg_rep7_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   repeat_region   complement(208908..208937)
FT                   /note="tg_rep8_a; repeat element in cluster A"
FT   gene            complement(209418..210821)
FT                   /gene="acdA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0218"
FT                   /note="tg0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209418..210821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acdA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0218"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP forming), alpha chain
FT                   (acdA)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CoA_binding, CoA binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1042, Acyl-CoA synthetase
FT                   (NDP forming) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1832, Predicted
FT                   CoA-binding protein [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SucD, Succinyl-CoA
FT                   synthetase, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1042 Acyl-CoA synthetase
FT                   (NDP forming); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.261 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11117 SUCCINYL-COA
FT                   SYNTHETASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02629 CoA_binding
FT                   InterPro:IPR003781 CoA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52210 Succinyl-CoA
FT                   synthetase domains"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32720.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLDFLFYPKSVAVIGASHVPGKVGNAIMRSITLRFEGKVYAVN
FT                   VKGGEIEVNGKKFKVYRSIKEIPDEVDVAVIAVPAKFVPDVIDECGEKGVKGAIVISAG
FT                   FKEAGRADLEEELLKRARKWGIRVVGPNCLGVTNLENGFDCNFNPPERQARPPFGKVAF
FT                   MSQSGAFGAAILDWAAREKIGMSKFISLGNMADLDESDFMDYLGDDEKTGVITGYLEGV
FT                   KDGRKFLETAKRVTLKKPVVILKSGRTEAGAKAAASHTGSLAGSYAIYRAAFEQSGVLE
FT                   ATTMRQLFNYAKVLAMQKPAKGDRVAIVTNGGGAGVMMSDGLLERGLKMAELSEETLKK
FT                   FEEDVRAGKLPAHMSYKNPIDVIGDAPSSRYEIAMRYALEDPNVDVLVVIALFQSPALD
FT                   EGIIDAVERMKAYGKPIVFVAPGGDFPHKMARNIEQKGIPVYETTEDAVDAVYALVKYG
FT                   EWLRENGKL"
FT   gene            211001..211585
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0219"
FT                   /note="tg0219"
FT   CDS_pept        211001..211585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0219"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, arsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3A9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HTH_ARSR, Arsenical
FT                   Resistance Operon Repressor and similar prokaryotic, metal
FT                   regulated homodimeric repressors"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HTH_ARSR, helix_turn_helix,
FT                   Arsenical Resistance Operon Repressor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0640 Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00778 HTHARSR
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01022 HTH_5
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00418 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50987 HTH_ARSR_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32721.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAMAKVKVITDPDVIKLMLEDTRRKILSLLRNREMTISQLSEIL
FT                   GKTPQTIYHHIEKLKEAGLVEVKRTEMKGNLIEKYYGRTADAFYINLYLGDEELRYFAR
FT                   SRLKTKLEIFKALGYEFDDAELLNVMDELLKKEHQYKTEISREIEENEEKLKDFSNEDI
FT                   IHAIEWLAMAKMGRDEEVLELLKKLGEILRK"
FT   gene            211596..211898
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0220"
FT                   /note="tg0220"
FT   CDS_pept        211596..211898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0220"
FT                   /product="Conserved archaeal hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Contains DUF211 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD012512
FT                   O59594_PYRHO_O59594; InterPro:IPR003831 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF211"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1888, Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF211, Uncharacterized ArCR,
FT                   COG1888"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1888 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02680 DUF211
FT                   InterPro:IPR003831 Protein of unknown function DUF211"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54984
FT                   eEF-1beta-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32722.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGIRLLVLDVLKPHQPIVTELALGLSELEGVEGVNITLVEIDK
FT                   ETENVKITVVGDDLDYEEIVQTIEEFGGVVHSIDMVAAGRRIVEEEETPQDKLEE"
FT   gene            211913..212470
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0221"
FT                   /note="tg0221"
FT   CDS_pept        211913..212470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0221"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, arsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HTH_ARSR, Arsenical
FT                   Resistance Operon Repressor and similar prokaryotic, metal
FT                   regulated homodimeric repressors"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HTH_ARSR, helix_turn_helix,
FT                   Arsenical Resistance Operon Repressor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0640 Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00778 HTHARSR
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10948
FT                   TRANSPOSASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10948:SF18 gb
FT                   def:transposase for insertion sequence element is4351
FT                   (transposon tn4551)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01022 HTH_5
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00418 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR001845 Bacterial regulatory protein, ArsR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Cellular Component:intracellular
FT                   (GO:0005622), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32723.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVLIITEPSVVKILSEPTRFSILKLLRQRPMSVNELSDALGKD
FT                   RTTIYRHVKVLEKAGLVEEIEEIGNEKVYSRTARMFLIKVGPDESIEEFRQAYLQVEAE
FT                   KLVRLLEKAGFEIQDREKLKLLAKEVLDEIEIRSQPIIKRISEANVELTEVELFHLLNM
FT                   LVFLQSCELCEKAKEARALLRF"
FT   gene            212587..214017
FT                   /gene="amyA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0222"
FT                   /note="tg0222"
FT   CDS_pept        212587..214017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amyA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0222"
FT                   /product="Alpha-amylase (amyA)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aamy, Alpha-amylase domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Alpha-amylase, Alpha amylase,
FT                   catalytic domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0366 Glycosidases; G
FT                   Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00110 ALPHAAMYLASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR006046 Glycoside hydrolase family 13
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:alpha-amylase activity (GO:0004556),
FT                   Biological Process:carbohydrate metabolism (GO:0005975)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.20.80 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10357 ALPHA
FT                   AMYLASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10357:SF44 SOLUTE
FT                   CARRIER FAMILY 3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00128 Alpha-amylase
FT                   InterPro:IPR006047 Alpha amylase, catalytic region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:alpha-amylase activity (GO:0004556),
FT                   Biological Process:carbohydrate metabolism (GO:0005975)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00642 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR006589 Alpha amylase, catalytic subdomain
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:alpha-amylase activity (GO:0004556),
FT                   Biological Process:carbohydrate metabolism (GO:0005975)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51011 Glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51445
FT                   (Trans)glycosidases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32724.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVPALSQGGMEMRRYTRVLILLMALFLLAGLYYPSASAAKYSE
FT                   LEQGGVIMQAFYWDVPAGGIWWDTIRQKIPEWYDAGISAIWIPPASKGMGGAYSMGYDP
FT                   YDYFDLGEFYQKGTVETRFGSKEELVNMISTAHRYGIKVIADIVINHRAGGDLEWNPYV
FT                   GDYTWTDFSQVASGKYKAHYMDFHPNNYSTSDEGTFGGFPDIDHLVPFNKYWLWASDES
FT                   YAAYLRSIGVDAWRFDYVKGYGAWVVKDWLSWWGGWAVGEYWDTDVNALLNWAYDSGAK
FT                   VFDFPLYYKMDEAFDNKNIPALVYAIQNGGTVVSRDPFKAVTFVANHDTNIIWNKYPAY
FT                   AFILTYEGQPVIFYRDYEEWLNKDKLNNLIWIHEHLAGGSTKILYYDDDELIFMREGYG
FT                   DRPGLITYINLGSGWAERWVNVGSKFAGYTIHEYTGNLGGWVDRYVYYNGWVKLTAPPH
FT                   DPANGYYGYSVWSYAGVG"
FT   gene            214190..215374
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0223"
FT                   /note="tg0223"
FT   CDS_pept        214190..215374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0223"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQLVFIFTLLSFLILSTPAVKADKVMASMHCIPTSIEPGGAVI
FT                   CDIDFKLLNPNETATLKLKKVYLEDKEIWPRGPSRGTVIVPNSKFHLGPHDIEGSIAIT
FT                   LTFNNEMADCYFGKPVLDDYRDKFGGRTYKITAVVDGISTPVSAQIKIKNTGLWDSFIW
FT                   VLEYLIVLIYLISIAVSLSTKNFPIGSLLLVVFSGFVGVSIARIASGLQWNLKYGYWSP
FT                   DIPSIVFLISIVLISALDYKEDKKSWKLILSGLLWLLMVTAAKYGSNGDVLAIVLSLTL
FT                   WVTVELVGITGKRVKAYKRELSSVVVAPYLIPISYHLMLSVSSFVFWVSSFFIFLVAIL
FT                   FVNVLYHSNYSSKRYIVLMSPALVLLFMTTNSPYFLAYALPLLGITFLYERWDN"
FT   gene            complement(215375..216826)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0224"
FT                   /note="tg0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215375..216826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0224"
FT                   /product="Carbohydrate kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Carb_kinase, Carbohydrate
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0062, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0063, Predicted sugar
FT                   kinase [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YjeF_N, YjeF-related protein
FT                   N-terminus"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YXKO-related, B"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0063 Predicted sugar
FT                   kinase; G Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.1190.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12592
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR12592:SF5
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01256 Carb_kinase
FT                   InterPro:IPR000631 Carbohydrate kinase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:molecular function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03853 YjeF_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR004443 YjeF-related protein, N-terminal
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00196 yjeF_cterm:YjeF
FT                   homolog, C-terminus InterPro:IPR000631 Carbohydrate kinase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00197 yjeF_nterm:YjeF
FT                   homolog, N-terminus InterPro:IPR004443 YjeF-related
FT                   protein, N-terminal GO:Molecular Function:molecular
FT                   function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01050 UPF0031_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR000631 Carbohydrate kinase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:molecular function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53613
FT                   Ribokinase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF64153 YjeF
FT                   N-terminal domain-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32726.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMRIEDVYVWDLNAKWLGITPYQLMENAGAGVARVIEERFGRG
FT                   LRIAVFSGTGNNGGDGFVAARHLSFENDVTVFLVGDEAKIRSEEARHNWEILKRLDFVE
FT                   IKVLKDSAYIKELDLSGYDVIVDALLGAGTKGEPREPVRSAIEKINEYAGKAKLVSVDL
FT                   PSGYPSNVRVKADFAVTFQWDKEEYKDFERVIVKIGYPRELHHLVGPGDAKFTLRKRGK
FT                   HKGQNGKLLVVGGSSSYYGAPYLASKAASYLVDLVYLAMPAEPAKRISDPDLILRPFLG
FT                   ENFSPEHINDLLGLAEKADAVVIGPGIGLAKETKEFVREFVKRCERPMVIDADGLKAVA
FT                   EDLGVLEGKTFVLTPHAGEFNILFGVKPPEGLLERAELVREKALEIGGVILLKGSYDVI
FT                   SDGKTWKYNRTGNTGMTTGGTGDVLAGLVGALLAFGNSPLRSASVGAFLNGLAGDIVKE
FT                   EFGENFTALELAKRVPKAIKWVEEF"
FT   gene            complement(216861..217412)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0225"
FT                   /note="tg0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216861..217412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0225"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein, Appr-1-p
FT                   processing enzyme family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:A1pp, Appr-1'-p processing
FT                   enzyme; Function determined by Martzen et al"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Macro, Macro domain, a
FT                   high-affinity ADP-ribose binding module found in a variety
FT                   of proteins as a stand-alone domain or in combination with
FT                   other domains like in histone macroH2A and some PARPs (poly
FT                   ADP-ribose polymerases)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Macro_1, Macro domain,
FT                   Unknown family 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Macro_2, Macro domain,
FT                   Unknown family 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Macro_Af1521_BAL_like, Macro
FT                   domain, Af1521- and BAL-like family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Macro_Appr_pase_like, Macro
FT                   domain, Appr-1'-pase_like family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Macro_BAL_like, Macro domain,
FT                   BAL_like family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2110 Predicted phosphatase
FT                   homologous to the C-terminal domain of histone macroH2A1; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.20.150 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11106
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11106:SF3
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01661 A1pp
FT                   InterPro:IPR002589 Appr-1-p processing"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00506 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR002589 Appr-1-p processing"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52949 Macro
FT                   domain-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32727.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMEFEVVKGDITRFQADAIVNAANKYLEHGGGVAYAIAKAAAGN
FT                   VAEYIRISKEAMKKQLGKDHIEHGEVVVTPAMRLERHGIRHVIHTVGPYCGGTWDEDRK
FT                   DKLRKAILGALRKADELGVKSIAFPAISAGIYGCPLEEVVKTFRETVEEFSKEAKSVEK
FT                   VYLVLYSEESYRKALEVLNG"
FT   gene            217528..218193
FT                   /gene="tfe"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0226"
FT                   /note="tg0226"
FT   CDS_pept        217528..218193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tfe"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0226"
FT                   /product="Transcription factor TFIIE subunit alpha-like
FT                   protein (tfe)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TFA1, Transcription
FT                   initiation factor IIE, alpha subunit [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TFIIE, Transcription
FT                   initiation factor IIE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TFIIE_alpha, TFIIE alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1675 Transcription
FT                   initiation factor IIE, alpha subunit; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02002 TFIIE_alpha
FT                   InterPro:IPR002853 Transcription factor TFIIE, alpha
FT                   subunit GO:Molecular Function:RNA polymerase II
FT                   transcription factor activity (GO:0003702), Cellular
FT                   Component:transcription factor TFIIE complex (GO:0005673),
FT                   Biological Process:transcription initiation from RNA
FT                   polymerase II promoter (GO:0006367)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00531 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR002853 Transcription factor TFIIE, alpha
FT                   subunit GO:Molecular Function:RNA polymerase II
FT                   transcription factor activity (GO:0003702), Cellular
FT                   Component:transcription factor TFIIE complex (GO:0005673),
FT                   Biological Process:transcription initiation from RNA
FT                   polymerase II promoter (GO:0006367)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00373
FT                   TIGR00373:conserved hypothetical protein T
FT                   InterPro:IPR005241 TFllE alpha-related protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46579 Prefoldin
FT                   InterPro:IPR009053 Prefoldin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32728.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPHRAPKIRAEVVIVARKKRLDKDLIDLAMEIGGEEAVEIVKAL
FT                   AERKDATDEELAESTGIRINTVRKVLYTLYDMGLADFKRIRDKETGWYYYYWNLDLRRL
FT                   PDIIRARKMEELKKLRKMLEEESGEIYYWCGNPGHPRLTFDEAMEYEFQCPICGEILMQ
FT                   YDNSEIIEDLKRRIEELELELGLKKSKKAKKSSRKSGKSSRSKSKKSSKTTSKAEVVA"
FT   gene            218237..218965
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0227"
FT                   /note="tg0227"
FT   CDS_pept        218237..218965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0227"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4044, Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG4044 Uncharacterized
FT                   protein conserved in archaea; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32729.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVVILEKVYGDRSGFDKLHRKLHSLLGDLEVEWKLSATTKNWV
FT                   KVSLRGEDEEISANLVREEFGEVPYSLKNVEVGKTYRGRFIDLGKVGYGVYVDIGIFKP
FT                   KPKDALIPLYYLKKTFGDKPVRQMIREFGWIDNLPVEVEVTNVEFGAREVELAFTEKQL
FT                   KTIEHWLSDGYDKLFITGTISERVEEALIKTGHGRDVRRMEELGLMETLLVLKRGTQAP
FT                   GIIKAIGPHLKGAVFGAIKF"
FT   gene            complement(218955..220016)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0228"
FT                   /note="tg0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218955..220016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0228"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSTEAALIVILIGLVTALLLMNPVSAEGTFHMRSQGVTFSPIR
FT                   LALFLGAALTTVVLVTLHLEGSGEYAHIFYLLSVSTITIWIVNSGVPDMSSFLAVIRDL
FT                   YNRIGIQRSIPVETAFYLYLFLLLILVTALHYSAPRRSRELGFLIFGMLFSAPFFRSIV
FT                   YPPKPEFIGITAFVLSISVMTSLVFSPRVLKSLLQTIALAMFTVVAIAIEPWNAVLPLA
FT                   FIMMFPRRRRNIIYVTLVLFGIGIIISRGLIWTGSRESFEWKTVALQLLLPIMLVLYAL
FT                   LFKTRTIVTTLRNSKGPTPFLTFLLLIFLTGSISSTRLLPYAAVTLTVLSVRFVFHSRD
FT                   TGKVIPKREPAKT"
FT   gene            complement(220156..221055)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0229"
FT                   /note="tg0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220156..221055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0229"
FT                   /product="PP-loop ATPase, mrp-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3B9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArsA, ArsA ATPase functionas
FT                   as an efflux pump located on the inner membrane of the
FT                   cell"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0455, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1149, MinD superfamily
FT                   P-loop ATPase containing an inserted ferredoxin domain
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CooC, CO dehydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Fer4_NifH_child, This protein
FT                   family's function is unkown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FleN-like, FleN is a member
FT                   of the Fer4_NifH superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MinD, Bacterial cell division
FT                   requires the formation of a septum at mid-cell"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MinD, Septum formation
FT                   inhibitor-activating ATPase [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Mrp, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MRP-like, MRP (Multiple
FT                   Resistance and pH adaptation) is a homologue of the
FT                   Fer4_NifH superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Soj, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0489 ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning; D Cell cycle control, cell
FT                   division, chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13696 CELL
FT                   DIVISION INHIBITOR MIND-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13696:SF4
FT                   NUCLEOTIDE-BINDING PROTEIN"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01215 MRP
FT                   InterPro:IPR000808 Mrp GO:Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKTPTLNVGGLGADPLTERIKEKQKKWKYKIAVLSGKGGVGKS
FT                   TVAVNLAAALAKKGYHVGLLDADIHGPNVAKMLGVEKADVLAERMEDGRFEMLPPMNDF
FT                   LGQITPIKVMSMGFLVGEDQPVIWRGPLVTKAIKQLLGDVKWGELDFMIIDFPPGTGDE
FT                   ILTVVQNVQLDAAVIVTTPQEVALLDTGKAVNMMKKMEVPYIAVIENMSYLICPHCGNE
FT                   IDLFGKGGGKKLAEKEGVDFLGEVPIDLKAREASDAGIPIVLYGDTPAAKAFMEIAEKL
FT                   VKKLEELKGESEEQEKTE"
FT   gene            complement(221139..223079)
FT                   /gene="acsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0230"
FT                   /note="tg0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221139..223079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0230"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-coenzyme A synthetase (acsA)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0365 Acyl-coenzyme A
FT                   synthetases/AMP-(fatty) acid ligases; I Lipid transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00154 AMPBINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000873 AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.30.38.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.300.30 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.980 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11968
FT                   ATP-DEPENDENT AMP-BINDING ENZYME FAMILY-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11968:SF54
FT                   ACETYL-COA SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00501 AMP-binding
FT                   InterPro:IPR000873 AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02188
FT                   Ac_CoA_lig_AcsA:acetate--CoA ligase InterPro:IPR011904
FT                   Acetate--CoA ligase GO:Molecular Function:acetate-CoA
FT                   ligase activity (GO:0003987), Molecular Function:AMP
FT                   binding (GO:0016208)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00455 AMP_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000873 AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56801 Acetyl-CoA
FT                   synthetase-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32732.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIGEGFLKERYLPLRAFREEHRKSIENIEEFWAEQAKVLDWFKT
FT                   WDRVLDDSKAPFFRWFVGGQLNASYNALDRHVKAGKRNRAAIIWESERGETRTLTYYEL
FT                   YREVNRFASALKNLGVGKGDRVVIYMPLVPEVVIAMLASARIGAIHSVVFSGFSAEALA
FT                   TRINDARAKVVITADYLYRRGKKLNLKEIVDRALLETPSVESVVVLRREENGVNMVEGR
FT                   DYDWHNLLEGADKYVEPVPVESNHPLFILYTSGTTGKPKGIVHSTGGYLVYVAKTMQWA
FT                   WGITESDLFWNTADVGWITGHSYLVYGPLTLGLTVMMYEGALNYPKPDRPWELIEKHGV
FT                   TIFYTAPTAIRMLMRYGDEWVKKHDLSSLRLLGSVGEPINPRAWKWYYEVVGGGRCPII
FT                   DTWWQTETGGYMIYPSAGLQLPPLKPGSATFPGLGVDADVLRADGSPAEPNERGYLVIK
FT                   KPWPGMLLGIWGDDERYIRTYWQRFSKPDEGIWIYYPADYAMKDDEGYFWIFGRADEVL
FT                   NVSGHRIGTAEIEHALVLHPAVAEAAVIGRPDEIKGEVPVAFVILKENVVPSEGLKKEL
FT                   IDYVRETLGPIAAPAEVFFVNKLPKTRSGKIMRRVLKALASGKGLGDLSTLEDEASVEE
FT                   VKKALEGFEMR"
FT   gene            complement(223357..224085)
FT                   /gene="cooC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0231"
FT                   /note="tg0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223357..224085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cooC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0231"
FT                   /product="CODH nickel-insertion accessory protein, CO
FT                   dehydrogenase maturation factor (cooC)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD000819
FT                   SR54_PYRAE_Q8ZT95; InterPro:IPR000897 GTP-binding signal
FT                   recognition particle SRP54, G-domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1149, MinD superfamily
FT                   P-loop ATPase containing an inserted ferredoxin domain
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CooC, CO dehydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CooC, The accessory protein
FT                   CooC, which contains a nucleotide-binding domain (P-loop)
FT                   near the N-terminus, participates in the maturation of the
FT                   nickel center of carbon monoxide dehydrogenase (CODH)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MinD, Septum formation
FT                   inhibitor-activating ATPase [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Mrp, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3640 CO dehydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; D Cell cycle control, cell division,
FT                   chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13696 CELL
FT                   DIVISION INHIBITOR MIND-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13696:SF2 CELL
FT                   DIVISION INHIBITOR MIND-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01656 CbiA
FT                   InterPro:IPR002586 Cobyrinic acid a,c-diamide synthase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVSGKGGCGKSTISAMLGKYLAERGYHVLIIDADESNPGLYR
FT                   MLGLPKVKTLAEHLGGKKRAKILMAAEGQGELDEELFDWTLDDIPAEILARKGNLAVLT
FT                   IGKIEEAEEGCACPYGFLVRKLLEGIKLKDNEIIIVDTEAGIEHFGRGVDRYVDVVIDV
FT                   AEPSAESIELSKKIKALSEGLGLKHVLVLNKALPGVEEDLPVKPDVVIPFDQNFILNSL
FT                   KGREVEPIAQIEELWRIING"
FT   gene            complement(224154..224570)
FT                   /gene="nikR"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0232"
FT                   /note="tg0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224154..224570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nikR"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0232"
FT                   /product="Transcription nickel responsive regulator (nikR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3C2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NikR, Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators containing the CopG/Arc/MetJ
FT                   DNA-binding domain and a metal-binding domain
FT                   [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0864 Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators containing the CopG/Arc/MetJ
FT                   DNA-binding domain and a metal-binding domain; K
FT                   Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01402 RHH_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR002145 CopG-like DNA-binding GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Biological
FT                   Process:regulation of transcription, DNA-dependent
FT                   (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47598 Met
FT                   repressor-like InterPro:IPR010985 Ribbon-helix-helix"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32734.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVRFGVSIPEELLEKFDRIIEEKGYVNRSEAIRDLIRDFIVRH
FT                   EWEVGDAEVAGTITMLYNHDEADVVKELLDLQHDYLDEIVSSIHVHMDEHNCLEVVIVK
FT                   GKAKRIKEIADRLLSLKGVKHGKLVMTGTGRELV"
FT   gene            224644..225063
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0233"
FT                   /note="tg0233"
FT   CDS_pept        224644..225063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0233"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein (hypA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3C3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD003620
FT                   HYPA_PYRFU_Q8U357; InterPro:IPR000688 Hydrogenase
FT                   expression/synthesis, HypA GO:Biological Process:protein
FT                   modification (GO:0006464), Molecular Function:nickel ion
FT                   binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HypA, Hydrogenase
FT                   expression/synthesis hypA family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0375 Zn finger protein
FT                   HypA/HybF (possibly regulating hydrogenase expression); R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.20.28.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01155 HypA
FT                   InterPro:IPR000688 Hydrogenase expression/synthesis, HypA
FT                   GO:Biological Process:protein modification (GO:0006464),
FT                   Molecular Function:nickel ion binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF004761
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation factor, HypA/HybF type
FT                   InterPro:IPR000688 Hydrogenase expression/synthesis, HypA
FT                   GO:Biological Process:protein modification (GO:0006464),
FT                   Molecular Function:nickel ion binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01249 HYPA
FT                   InterPro:IPR000688 Hydrogenase expression/synthesis, HypA
FT                   GO:Biological Process:protein modification (GO:0006464),
FT                   Molecular Function:nickel ion binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32735.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEWALADAIVRTVLDYAQREGAKRVKAVRVVLGELQDVAEDIVK
FT                   FAMEQMFAGTIAEGAEIIFEEEEAVFKCRNCGHTWKLKEVKDRFDERIKEDIHFIPEVV
FT                   HAFLACPKCGSHDFEVVQGRGVYVAGIMIEKEGEA"
FT   gene            225060..225785
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0234"
FT                   /note="tg0234"
FT   CDS_pept        225060..225785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0234"
FT                   /product="PP-loop ATPase, mrp-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArsA, ArsA ATPase functionas
FT                   as an efflux pump located on the inner membrane of the
FT                   cell"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0455, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1149, MinD superfamily
FT                   P-loop ATPase containing an inserted ferredoxin domain
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Fer4_NifH_child, This protein
FT                   family's function is unkown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FleN-like, FleN is a member
FT                   of the Fer4_NifH superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MinD, Bacterial cell division
FT                   requires the formation of a septum at mid-cell"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Mrp, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MRP-like, MRP (Multiple
FT                   Resistance and pH adaptation) is a homologue of the
FT                   Fer4_NifH superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Soj, ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning [Cell division and chromosome
FT                   partitioning]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0489 ATPases involved in
FT                   chromosome partitioning; D Cell cycle control, cell
FT                   division, chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13696 CELL
FT                   DIVISION INHIBITOR MIND-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13696:SF4
FT                   NUCLEOTIDE-BINDING PROTEIN"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32736.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPREIAINARLEKVKRIIPVVSGKGGVGKSLVSTTLALALAEK
FT                   GHRVGLLDLDFHGASDHVILGFEPKEFPEEDRGVVPPTVHGIKFMTIAYYTEDRPTPLR
FT                   GKEISDALIELLTITRWDELDYLVIDMPPGLGDQLLDVLRFLKRGEFLVVATPSKLALN
FT                   VVEKLIQLLLEENHKVLGVVENMKLDEEEDVKKLAERHNVPYLVGIPFYPELDAKVGNV
FT                   EELMKTEFAEKIRELAEKL"
FT   gene            225877..226797
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0235"
FT                   /note="tg0235"
FT   CDS_pept        225877..226797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0235"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to AF0692; 9 probable transmembrane helices
FT                   predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32737.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRETRTLLLLTFLSPFLAEVLGGSTHPLQLVVQPLSFPFLWLFY
FT                   GSGVLLIREAWVRFGGGQAGLMLLGALYGVVEEGVIIRSWFDPDWPDLGALRDYGRVFG
FT                   VNASWAVLLTIYHTTMSIAIPILVVELLYPELRGKSLIGKRGVLLTTLAFCASAFAFAH
FT                   LTSYVPSPAQYSVALFSALALLLLARKFGSIDVPFTPAHPFILGFLSGAMIFTSLAFLP
FT                   KALPPLATSTVGTLALVLFFASLNGDEKRAVLGFLAFWLIIYDILLELVGVIGEAILGP
FT                   LSYVFLFRRLGAVDRASTDQHQAER"
FT   gene            227009..227482
FT                   /gene="hybD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="hoxM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="hycI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0236"
FT                   /note="tg0236"
FT   CDS_pept        227009..227482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hybD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="hoxM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="hycI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0236"
FT                   /product="[NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation protease
FT                   (HybD/HycI/HoxM)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyaD, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycI, Hydrogenase maturation
FT                   protease"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0680 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00446 HYDRGNUPTAKE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000671 Peptidase M52, hydrogen uptake protein
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase activity
FT                   (GO:0008901), Cellular Component:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   complex (GO:0009375)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.1450 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01750 HycI
FT                   InterPro:IPR000671 Peptidase M52, hydrogen uptake protein
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase activity
FT                   (GO:0008901), Cellular Component:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   complex (GO:0009375)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF005756
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation protease InterPro:IPR000671
FT                   Peptidase M52, hydrogen uptake protein GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase activity (GO:0008901),
FT                   Cellular Component:ferredoxin hydrogenase complex
FT                   (GO:0009375)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00072
FT                   hydrog_prot:hydrogenase maturation prote InterPro:IPR000671
FT                   Peptidase M52, hydrogen uptake protein GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase activity (GO:0008901),
FT                   Cellular Component:ferredoxin hydrogenase complex
FT                   (GO:0009375)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53163 HybD-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32738.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEELFQNAKRVVICGIGNDIRGDDAFGVLVAERLKELLDNPDV
FT                   LVLNCGEVPENYTGKIANFKPDLVVFVDAVDFGGEVGEYITADPEGTLGEAISTHGLPL
FT                   KFVTQFMKTMVKAEFVLIGCQPGSTGLFQEPSELIKKRAERLAELLAGILKRE"
FT   gene            complement(227559..227834)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0237"
FT                   /note="tg0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227559..227834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0237"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32739.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSSTSCSKRKLTGGRSMTMRGGSVLKFRSKRDLEERLAFIRLY
FT                   VKRLKENPDEVFKQQVRLVNSFLASAKSFPLSREEYLKMKGELRRQ"
FT   gene            complement(227740..228321)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0238"
FT                   /note="tg0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227740..228321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0238"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3C8"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32740.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEITEKKIVLNRELSELDKFVFDVIDVLERHVRYVIVSGYVTI
FT                   LFGRSRGTEDVDVVIEPLPQEEFISMCEDAQKAGFEFLNPEACEGLYEMLAGRLGIRMV
FT                   RKGEIIPNAEIKFPKDAFHREALEKRIPVWFNGRVIYISPIELQIAYKLYLGTDKDLED
FT                   AFFLYELFKEKIDWRALNDYAGRLGVEVPF"
FT   gene            complement(228355..228930)
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0239"
FT                   /note="tg0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228355..228930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0239"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein A (mobA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3C9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2068, Uncharacterized
FT                   MobA-related protein [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2266,
FT                   GTP:adenosylcobinamide-phosphate guanylyltransferase
FT                   [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MobA, Molybdopterin-guanine
FT                   dinucleotide biosynthesis protein A [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0746 Molybdopterin-guanine
FT                   dinucleotide biosynthesis protein A; H Coenzyme transport
FT                   and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.550.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53448
FT                   Nucleotide-diphospho-sugar transferases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32741.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGAVLAGGRGKRFGGDKLLYRINGKPLILYTIERLETAKKIDEI
FT                   ILVASKDNAEKLEKLGYRVVVDNLLIGPMGGVYTALSLGDAFVVAGDMPLLVPEFVDFI
FT                   ISEFKKSGKTACVPRWENGYLEPLHAAYSSAFREVLEEKIKAGNYALNRAIREVNPCYL
FT                   PIESLPEEWRESFFNVNTREDLGKLHKG"
FT   gene            complement(228927..229373)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0240"
FT                   /note="tg0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228927..229373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0240"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1708 Predicted
FT                   nucleotidyltransferases; R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.460.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81301
FT                   Nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32742.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAKLKMAKEELIKRVKEFYGDNLLSIVFYGRHLRDPDFPEIDV
FT                   VVVIDKPYDPVKMNRMADFVENIRDPIEEKYGYHVSFELYTREEAENFHSGYLDVVVNY
FT                   EVAYDKDNYFQNLMNDMLNPKKAMDYVKYISTIEYIQVDEERKE"
FT   gene            complement(229413..229739)
FT                   /gene="mhy2I-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0241"
FT                   /note="tg0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229413..229739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy2I-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0241"
FT                   /product="putative formate hydrogenlyase I subunit I
FT                   (Mhy2I)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMPWKLYRFKYEDYPEYSARITGHYAGDLLIIEEEGELSEEAV
FT                   KLIKSALGIDENTRAFDIEVRDVLRLPIKELPEKDRKVLLEAAEKLDSESKLHIEYRYQ
FT                   PTFD"
FT   gene            complement(229732..230565)
FT                   /gene="mhy1H"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0242"
FT                   /note="tg0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229732..230565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy1H"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0242"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase I subunit H (Mhy1H)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3260, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase
FT                   III small subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhG, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, gamma subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoB, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 20 kD subunit and related Fe-S
FT                   oxidoreductases [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q6, NADH ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, 20 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3260 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   small subunit; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.700 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11995:SF3
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01058 Oxidored_q6
FT                   InterPro:IPR006137 NADH ubiquinone oxidoreductase, 20 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56770 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32744.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGRRLKSVWVYHVDAGSCNGCDIEVLDVLSPYYDLERLGVKVVP
FT                   NPRHADALFITGPLTRQTRIALKKAYEAMPPKPRIVVAVGTCASSGGIFYNSYALYNTS
FT                   PQRGRDRLRSGGPEMIVPIDMYIPGCPPSPEEILYGVAQLLGIKEKKMKGEYWIALPPK
FT                   ETPSKENEVEFRIPDRPIPLRYWLTLREELRRVIGYYDREAVLNDFMALVEKAFEDENP
FT                   REKLHDLVTGYFLKEKDSRVKVAMRFLENEFWRLYDEYHSLGEALRKKYPVTAGV"
FT   gene            complement(230562..231167)
FT                   /gene="mhy1G"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0243"
FT                   /note="tg0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230562..231167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy1G"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0243"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase I subunit G (Mhy1G)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoI, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1143 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit
FT                   (chain I); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10849
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE CHAIN 9-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10849:SF3
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE CHAIN 9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46548
FT                   alpha-helical ferredoxin InterPro:IPR009051 Alpha-helical
FT                   ferredoxin"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32745.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESLSYTEKLKKWNRFEVEKFSKKAPVTTPYPFIDIEKPPEYRG
FT                   IPHINPEKCIGCGACVNACPPDALILEWDKEHGVKRLTFNAARCIRCHRCVEVCPTGAM
FT                   EPTNIFEIATDNKEDLVEVVEHKLAYCEECGEYLDFTERQIEYVKAILPKEIIDMYALE
FT                   DRIGLTQEAKMRKTVEKLRETEGNAYPAFILVKKGGEE"
FT   gene            complement(231167..232972)
FT                   /gene="mhy1F"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0244"
FT                   /note="tg0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231167..232972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy1F"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0244"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase I subunit F (Mhy1F)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001581
FT                   Q9UYN4_PYRAB_Q9UYN4; InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   (ubiquinone), 30 kDa subunit GO:Biological
FT                   Process:mitochondrial electron transport, NADH to
FT                   ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular Function:NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Complex1_30kDa,
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, 30 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Complex1_49kDa,
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, 49 Kd subunit"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FrhA, Coenzyme F420-reducing
FT                   hydrogenase, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyaB, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase I
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   component G [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycE, Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoD, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 49 kD subunit 7 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3261 Ni,Fe-hydrogenase III
FT                   large subunit; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.645.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGNEASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11993:SF9 FORMATE
FT                   HYDROGENLYASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00329 Complex1_30kDa
FT                   InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone), 30 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00346 Complex1_49kDa
FT                   InterPro:IPR001135 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain
FT                   49kDa GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00374 NiFeSe_Hases
FT                   InterPro:IPR001501 Nickel-dependent hydrogenase, large
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:ferredoxin hydrogenase
FT                   activity (GO:0008901), Molecular Function:nickel ion
FT                   binding (GO:0016151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF000231
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase-3-type complex, fused large
FT                   subunit/NADH:quinone oxidoreductase (complex I), subunit
FT                   NuoCD"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00542 COMPLEX1_30K
FT                   InterPro:IPR001268 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone), 30 kDa
FT                   subunit GO:Biological Process:mitochondrial electron
FT                   transport, NADH to ubiquinone (GO:0006120), Molecular
FT                   Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) activity
FT                   (GO:0008137)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50203 Bacterial
FT                   enterotoxins InterPro:IPR008992 Bacterial enterotoxin"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56762 Nickel-iron
FT                   hydrogenase, large subunit"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMVTTRDLEAHFEFECRACENGHCRKADVETILTERKGLKEFYE
FT                   AFKEHIRECKRMTYGQYMFVIDREVLPDAVLWWHNHPEFKETHLSTAVGTDERPLNGKF
FT                   VYMPFLNVQVEPQNMDENYWVFLKAYMPADDPSFPSVAAKLPAALWIEREVKDLLGFNP
FT                   VGHPDPRRLILPEDWPEGVYPLRKDMDYRHSPMAEVKTEYRETPEGTTLVPMGPVHAGI
FT                   EEPAHFRLFVKGEEIVDVDYRGFYSHRGIEKTGEGRLTYNQVLFLAERICGICGYQHSV
FT                   SYAMAVERLADVDIPDRARYIRTLMLELERIHNHLLWVGIAAHLVGYDTGFMHAWRIRE
FT                   PVMWLVERLTGNRKQYGMNIVGGVRRDILDYRKEEILKVVKQIREETKKFLDIALNTNT
FT                   FIKRAEGVGILPYKVAKAYSVLGPTARASGRRIDTRLDQATKTAMAYNEVDFKVPVYKE
FT                   GDVLARVLVRMDELFESLWIVEQLIDQMPGGDIMVPIGDLPEYEEALGFTEAHRGEVVH
FT                   YVMTGEKNKVYRWKVRAPTYNNLPAVPEMLKGYHVADAPLIIASIDPCYSCTERVQFVD
FT                   VETGKVKVLTEAEFNELSIKYRGVF"
FT   gene            complement(232969..233886)
FT                   /gene="mhy1E"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0245"
FT                   /note="tg0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232969..233886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy1E"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0245"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase I subunit E (Mhy1E)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfC, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 4 [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NADHdh, NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoH, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 1 (chain H) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0650 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 4; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11432 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE SUBUNIT 1 InterPro:IPR001694
FT                   Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase, subunit 1
FT                   GO:Biological Process:electron transport (GO:0006118),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00146 NADHdh
FT                   InterPro:IPR001694 Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase,
FT                   subunit 1 GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00668 COMPLEX1_ND1_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001694 Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase,
FT                   subunit 1 GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32747.1"
FT                   /translation="METTIKVGFELVGILIIFLLPPYLDGIARRVKARLQYRRGPPLMQ
FT                   TWYDLQKLFNLPSVKPTKSLLFTAAPFLALASAISAALLLPYGNVIPVDFGFNLVVFFY
FT                   VILMVSVFLILGGLSVQNAFSHIGATREAQLILTVEPLIAILYGVLAYNAGSLNIADII
FT                   ANLHLTPSLVLAYIALAYALYVESGFVPFDVAEAEQEVIGGPLGEYSGRLLGVFYYAIH
FT                   IKRFALLWFFVSLLTMPWIGPINTPERAALVLALQFILTVAFYPIIAALEATNARLRID
FT                   QVVKMNVRMFFAGLVILGMAFMGW"
FT   gene            complement(233897..235891)
FT                   /gene="mhy1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0246"
FT                   /note="tg0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233897..235891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0246"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase I subunit D (Mhy1D)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="16 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0651 Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01434 NADHDHGNASE5
FT                   InterPro:IPR003916 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 5
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32748.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLEYAIIAFIIGGVIGLVRDYRVSVKASSFMAFLGSLALLGEVY
FT                   HVYTNGPEMFSLFGIPMNVSGLSNVFLLIIGIVGVAASLFAINYMDLFEKTGKGWVYAI
FT                   AYNTFLASMTLVVTVDSMEYFVMSWELMTLSSFILVFFSEKARDVNASVKYYITMHFLD
FT                   TIPLFLALGTAYSLIGNFEELTFENIGAALSTHHTSRLVFAGLLMIAFTAKAGLFPFSF
FT                   WVAETYRAAPSHVSAIMAGAMEKMALYGILALVWKTAGIEGDAGIIVALAGMITITYAT
FT                   LYALRENNAKRLLAYSSISQMGYIWLGIGIGMVLVPKGGFLGTIGALGAFAGLFHALNH
FT                   AIFKASLFLSAGAVEYRTGTVDLNELGGLGRRMKFTALAALFASLAISGVPPFNGFISK
FT                   WLIYVSGYSSSNPLLIFGAVLAVFFSAGTLAYSMKFYGAQFGGEMKRYENVEEVPAGML
FT                   LGQWILAGLTLIIGVFPRIVVPILNEPFNAPLTENIYRIGFGSVLFSPVIFVILLGALA
FT                   AALYLTFKPEFGKETKPWDCGSTEIDEDEYRTNAEGYYNWYEKKIGSFYRLGDWFYTVG
FT                   AGVIHYITRAYLWMASYFTKVVDTPYTKVETLDDLREREIMNIDEEALKPLLRLLRIVK
FT                   NVLPGMRLGTFVVLTLVVIGAVIGILIAL"
FT   gene            complement(235898..237334)
FT                   /gene="mhy1C"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0247"
FT                   /note="tg0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235898..237334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhy1C"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0247"
FT                   /product="formate hydrogenlyase I subunit C (Mhy1C)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HyfB, Formate hydrogenlyase
FT                   subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
FT                   [Energy production and conversion / Inorganic ion transport
FT                   and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoL, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit [Energy production and conversion
FT                   / Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoM, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain M) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoN, NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain N) [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Oxidored_q1,
FT                   NADH-Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex I), various chains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1009 NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+
FT                   antiporter, MnhA subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01434 NADHDHGNASE5
FT                   InterPro:IPR003916 NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase, chain 5
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19377 NADH
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00361 Oxidored_q1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001750 NADH/Ubiquinone/plastoquinone (complex
FT                   I) GO:Molecular Function:NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)
FT                   activity (GO:0008137), Biological Process:ATP synthesis
FT                   coupled electron transport (GO:0042773)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32749.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGTVFIVSALLPFLLLLIYRTEGRTADGLAILITGLTLAINGFG
FT                   AYAFFGSGADKVYHFSYASGNKLGEVFGLNVDVASVLMGFVSILTAFLLVLYAADYLGP
FT                   SNRGFPLNEGKGRFYALLGLLVGSSMAFIYSTNLVQFAIFLELMAVALFYLVNFHGNAE
FT                   GKALKAFLVLNLGVFLLLLSIVLLGNGQELANMGSLSQSTKDKVFAILTFAAFAMSSQF
FT                   FFYSWLPDATAGPVPASAYIHAASVVPLGSFMLFRVIQYMNPGRGDFWLLGALTVALIL
FT                   LMMIYYPLQRDAKRLIAYSTIGQTGVSYITLAYALLGHDVGLQIAIYQVVNHAFVKALA
FT                   FMSVGAFVYSLGTTDLKGIRGIKRSLPWASVAWFLSFLGLAGVLPLGLFFSKAFTIMST
FT                   REIGGIASWLFPAVVLFDAAIFLVVVLLWFREIFFGEPEPRAETGEPKLMIAAMVVLIL
FT                   IGIVAPWITLDVVMKISFMG"
FT   gene            complement(237386..237883)
FT                   /gene="fdh1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0248"
FT                   /note="tg0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237386..237883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdh1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0248"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase I subunit B (fdh1B)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HybA, Fe-S-cluster-containing
FT                   hydrogenase components 1 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HycB, Fe-S-cluster-containing
FT                   hydrogenase components 2 [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NarY, Nitrate reductase beta
FT                   subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0437
FT                   Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 1; C Energy
FT                   production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938 GLUTAMATE
FT                   SYNTHASE/FERREDOXIN/FERREDOXIN--NADP REDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11938:SF4
FT                   GLUTAMATE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32750.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIFLDYKRCIGCKACEVACEMAHGEARIRVFEFPDLFTVPFN
FT                   CRHCEKAPCLNVCPTGALFRDKDGAVAFDPLKCIGCLMCAVACPFGVPKLDEENKIMDK
FT                   CDLCADRRAEGLLPACVSACPTEALKFGDVNEILWNREGKVVANLKSSAEKGEGEKAYV
FT                   IL"
FT   gene            complement(237894..240074)
FT                   /gene="fdh1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0249"
FT                   /note="tg0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237894..240074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdh1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0249"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase I subunit A (fdh1A)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3D9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BisC, Anaerobic
FT                   dehydrogenases, typically selenocysteine-containing [Energy
FT                   production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3383, Uncharacterized
FT                   anaerobic dehydrogenase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FwdB, Formylmethanofuran
FT                   dehydrogenase subunit B [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Molybdopterin, Molybdopterin
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Molybdopterin-Binding,
FT                   Molybdopterin-Binding (MopB) domain of the MopB superfamily
FT                   of proteins, a large, diverse, heterogeneous superfamily of
FT                   enzymes that, in general, bind molybdopterin as a cofactor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Molybdop_Fe4S4, Molybdopterin
FT                   oxidoreductase Fe4S4 domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Molydop_binding, Molydopterin
FT                   dinucleotide binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_1, The MopB_1 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial
FT                   molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains with a
FT                   putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster binding
FT                   site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_2, The MopB_2 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial
FT                   molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains with a
FT                   putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster binding
FT                   site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_3, The MopB_3 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial and
FT                   archaeal molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains
FT                   with a putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster
FT                   binding site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_4, The MopB_4 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial and
FT                   archaeal molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains
FT                   with a putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster
FT                   binding site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Acetylene-hydratase, The
FT                   MopB_Acetylene-hydratase CD contains acetylene hydratase
FT                   (Ahy) and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Arsenate-R, This CD
FT                   includes the respiratory arsenate reductase, As(V),
FT                   catalytic subunit (ArrA) and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Arsenite-Ox, Arsenite
FT                   oxidase (Arsenite-Ox) oxidizes arsenite to the less toxic
FT                   arsenate"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT,
FT                   Molybdopterin-Binding, C-terminal (MopB_CT) domain of the
FT                   MopB superfamily of proteins, a large, diverse,
FT                   heterogeneous superfamily of enzymes that, in general, bind
FT                   molybdopterin as a cofactor"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_1, The MopB_CT_1 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial
FT                   molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains with a
FT                   putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster binding
FT                   site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_3, The MopB_CT_3 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial
FT                   molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains with a
FT                   putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster binding
FT                   site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_4, The MopB_CT_4 CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial and
FT                   archaeal molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains
FT                   with a putative N-terminal iron-sulfur [4Fe-4S] cluster
FT                   binding site and molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Acetylene-hydratase,
FT                   The MopB_CT_Acetylene-hydratase CD contains acetylene
FT                   hydratase (Ahy) and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Arsenite-Ox, This CD
FT                   contains the molybdopterin_binding C-terminal (MopB_CT)
FT                   region of Arsenite oxidase (Arsenite-Ox) and related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_DmsA-EC, The
FT                   MopB_CT_DmsA-EC CD includes the DmsA enzyme of the dmsABC
FT                   operon encoding the anaerobic dimethylsulfoxide reductase
FT                   (DMSOR) of Escherichia coli and other related DMSOR-like
FT                   enzymes"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_DMSOR-BSOR-TMAOR, The
FT                   MopB_DMSOR-BSOR-TMAOR CD contains dimethylsulfoxide
FT                   reductase (DMSOR), biotin sulfoxide reductase (BSOR),
FT                   trimethylamine N-oxide reductase (TMAOR) and other related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_DMSOR-like, The
FT                   MopB_CT_DMSOR-like CD contains dimethylsulfoxide reductase
FT                   (DMSOR), biotin sulfoxide reductase (BSOR), trimethylamine
FT                   N-oxide reductase (TMAOR) and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Fdh-Nap-like, This CD
FT                   includes formate dehydrogenases (Fdh) H and N"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Formate-Dh-Na-like,
FT                   Formate dehydrogenase N, alpha subunit (Formate-Dh-Na) is a
FT                   major component of nitrate respiration in bacteria such as
FT                   in the E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Formate-Dh_H, Formate
FT                   dehydrogenase H (Formate-Dh-H) catalyzes the reversible
FT                   oxidation of formate to CO2 with the release of a proton
FT                   and two electrons"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Nitrate-R-NapA-like,
FT                   Nitrate reductases, NapA (Nitrate-R-NapA), NasA, and NarB
FT                   catalyze the reduction of nitrate to nitrite"
FT                   /inference="protein
FT                   motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Tetrathionate_Arsenate-R, This CD
FT                   contains the molybdopterin_binding C-terminal (MopB_CT)
FT                   region of tetrathionate reductase, subunit A, (TtrA)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_CT_Thiosulfate-R-like,
FT                   The MopB_CT_Thiosulfate-R-like CD contains thiosulfate-,
FT                   sulfur-, and polysulfide-reductases, and other related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_DmsA-EC, This CD
FT                   (MopB_DmsA-EC) includes the DmsA enzyme of the dmsABC
FT                   operon encoding the anaerobic dimethylsulfoxide reductase
FT                   (DMSOR) of Escherichia coli and other related DMSOR-like
FT                   enzymes"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_DMSOR-BSOR-TMAOR, The
FT                   MopB_DMSOR-BSOR-TMAOR CD contains dimethylsulfoxide
FT                   reductase (DMSOR), biotin sulfoxide reductase (BSOR),
FT                   trimethylamine N-oxide reductase (TMAOR) and other related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_DMSOR-like, The
FT                   MopB_DMSOR-like CD contains dimethylsulfoxide reductase
FT                   (DMSOR), biotin sulfoxide reductase (BSOR), trimethylamine
FT                   N-oxide reductase (TMAOR) and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Formate-Dh-H, Formate
FT                   dehydrogenase H (Formate-Dh-H) catalyzes the reversible
FT                   oxidation of formate to CO2 with the release of a proton
FT                   and two electrons"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Formate-Dh-Na-like,
FT                   Formate dehydrogenase N, alpha subunit (Formate-Dh-Na) is a
FT                   major component of nitrate respiration in bacteria such as
FT                   in the E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_NADH-Q-OR-NuoG2,
FT                   MopB_NADH-Q-OR-NuoG2:The NuoG/Nad11/75-kDa subunit (second
FT                   domain) of the NADH-quinone oxidoreductase
FT                   (NADH-Q-OR)/respiratory complex I/NADH dehydrogenase-1
FT                   (NDH-1)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_NDH-1_NuoG2,
FT                   MopB_NDH-1_NuoG2:The second domain of the NuoG subunit of
FT                   the NADH-quinone oxidoreductase/NADH dehydrogenase-1
FT                   (NDH-1), found in beta- and gammaproteobacteria"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_NDH-1_NuoG2-N7,
FT                   MopB_NDH-1_NuoG2-N7:The second domain of the NuoG subunit
FT                   (with a [4Fe-4S] cluster, N7) of the NADH-quinone
FT                   oxidoreductase/NADH dehydrogenase-1 (NDH-1) found in
FT                   various bacteria"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Nitrate-R-NapA-like,
FT                   Nitrate reductases, NapA (Nitrate-R-NapA), NasA, and NarB
FT                   catalyze the reduction of nitrate to nitrite"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Nitrate-R-NarG-like,
FT                   Respiratory nitrate reductase A (NarGHI), alpha chain
FT                   (NarG) and related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Phenylacetyl-CoA-OR, The
FT                   MopB_Phenylacetyl-CoA-OR CD contains the
FT                   phenylacetyl-CoA:acceptor oxidoreductase, large subunit
FT                   (PadB2), and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_PHLH, The MopB_PHLH CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized putative
FT                   hydrogenase-like homologs (PHLH) of molybdopterin binding
FT                   (MopB) proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Res-Cmplx1_Nad11,
FT                   MopB_Res_Cmplx1_Nad11:The second domain of the Nad11/75-kDa
FT                   subunit of the NADH-quinone oxidoreductase/respiratory
FT                   complex I/NADH dehydrogenase-1(NDH-1) of eukaryotes and the
FT                   Nqo3/G subunit of alphaproteobacteria NDH-1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Tetrathionate-Ra, The
FT                   MopB_Tetrathionate-Ra CD contains tetrathionate reductase,
FT                   subunit A, (TtrA) and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_Thiosulfate-R-like, The
FT                   MopB_Thiosulfate-R-like CD contains thiosulfate-, sulfur-,
FT                   and polysulfide-reductases, and other related proteins"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MopB_ydeP, The MopB_ydeP CD
FT                   includes a group of related uncharacterized bacterial
FT                   molybdopterin-binding oxidoreductase-like domains with a
FT                   putative molybdopterin cofactor binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NarG, Nitrate reductase alpha
FT                   subunit [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NuoG, NADH
FT                   dehydrogenase/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 75 kD subunit
FT                   (chain G) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0243 Anaerobic
FT                   dehydrogenases, typically selenocysteine-containing; C
FT                   Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.40.40.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.228.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.55.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11615
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE FE-S PROTEIN 1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11615:SF12 FORMATE
FT                   DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00384 Molybdopterin
FT                   InterPro:IPR006656 Molybdopterin oxidoreductase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01568 Molydop_binding
FT                   InterPro:IPR006657 Molydopterin dinucleotide-binding region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity (GO:0016491),
FT                   Molecular Function:molybdenum ion binding (GO:0030151)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04879 Molybdop_Fe4S4
FT                   InterPro:IPR006963 Molybdopterin oxidoreductase Fe4S4
FT                   region GO:Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity
FT                   (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01591
FT                   Fdh-alpha:formate dehydrogenase, alpha sub
FT                   InterPro:IPR006478 Formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:formate dehydrogenase activity
FT                   (GO:0008863), Cellular Component:formate dehydrogenase
FT                   complex (GO:0009326), Biological Process:formate metabolism
FT                   (GO:0015942)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00490
FT                   MOLYBDOPTERIN_PROK_2 InterPro:IPR006655 Prokaryotic
FT                   molybdopterin oxidoreductase GO:Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:oxidoreductase
FT                   activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50692 ADC-like
FT                   InterPro:IPR009010 Aspartate decarboxylase-like fold"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53706 Formate
FT                   dehydrogenase/DMSO reductase, domains 1-3"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPFNTVFHISSFCFGHCRKLFKVLTFILNDWSVIRRVIAMAEK
FT                   LVPVVCPWCSVGCRFYAVSVNGYIRKIEFDYDHPTVNRGKLCPKGVASYQFINSSKRLK
FT                   KPLKRVGERGEGKFEEISWDEAYRIIAEKIKEIKETYGPEAIAFLGSEKITLEENYLVH
FT                   KLSKAIGTNHLDFPGRYCQYSNAPARTKVFGSAPATNPFEDVAKAELIVIWGHNPAETA
FT                   PVFFGQYIEKAVLDNGAEMVVIDPRATRGHKYASIHLKPYPGTDLAIALAMLNVVISEE
FT                   LYDREFVQERTVGFEELKESVKDYTPEWAEKISGVPAEDIRKVARLIATKRTALLVNEG
FT                   LNQHVNGFEFALALANLIAITGNIGKEGVWSGVFPGAQCGFCAAMSGIAPNKLPTGKLV
FT                   TDEAARAELERLWGFKIPDWVGLDLTSMIREIGNTIKMMYIVGGNIAKSAPNSKWVQEQ
FT                   LKKLDFLVVQDIFLTETAKYADIVLPAAAWFEKTGTAISAERRVQRTYKAAEAPGEAKP
FT                   DWLILVELAKELGLGEYFKYEHPDEILREINSVIPVFKGATPEYLAEHPEGCFFPCTEP
FT                   GEGTKILFKKGFKTADGKAHLQPVKWREPPEMPDEEYPLWLTNFRQVGHWHTGTMSFES
FT                   PSLKKRWPEEYVMINPKDAEKYGIKSGDLVKVETKRGSVLVRAEVTEHVREGVIAMPWH
FT                   WNVNVLTLEETHEITKMAELKAVAARVSKVEE"
FT   gene            complement(240071..240664)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0250"
FT                   /note="tg0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240071..240664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0250"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AcrR, Transcriptional
FT                   regulator [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TetR_N, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   proteins, tetR family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1309 Transcriptional
FT                   regulator; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00455 HTHTETR
FT                   InterPro:IPR001647 Bacterial regulatory protein, TetR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.60 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR012287 Homeodomain-related
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:DNA binding (GO:0003677), Biological
FT                   Process:regulation of transcription (GO:0045449)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00440 TetR_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR001647 Bacterial regulatory protein, TetR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50977 HTH_TETR_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR001647 Bacterial regulatory protein, TetR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01081 HTH_TETR_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001647 Bacterial regulatory protein, TetR
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:transcription factor activity
FT                   (GO:0003700), Biological Process:regulation of
FT                   transcription, DNA-dependent (GO:0006355)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46689
FT                   Homeodomain-like InterPro:IPR009057 Homeodomain-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32752.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKSPGKTREKLVSAAMELFAKKGFDKTTVDEIVARAGVAKGTF
FT                   YLYFKSKDDLIKELAFEVMPIMAMPSLNDPYITVSFPTLESYLLQLGREFLSFYSENYR
FT                   AEIFFHMLSVRERMKSIDDIYHQACSELLREGARRITAYVKVGFEDALIAFQVFLASLM
FT                   HYLHAGDCLGFSREHYLKKAVDVVLNHLRLSASV"
FT   gene            complement(240778..241161)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0251"
FT                   /note="tg0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240778..241161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0251"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GSU2146 (Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32753.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDMMKQMVKGVKSKHGFEETLERIKKKVDELGWSVIGEYDFTEK
FT                   LGIRFAIVEICNKEFAKKALEKPENRWISAMMPCKFSIIEMPDGVYVFGMNMGLFAKIV
FT                   PGELGELLSEVAKVDEELINSVL"
FT   gene            241231..241485
FT                   /gene="hypC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0252"
FT                   /note="tg0252"
FT   CDS_pept        241231..241485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0252"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein (hypC)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD003112
FT                   Q9UZB2_PYRAB_Q9UZB2; InterPro:IPR001109 Hydrogenase
FT                   expression/formation protein (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HupF_HypC, HupF/HypC family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0298 Hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; O Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01455 HupF_HypC
FT                   InterPro:IPR001109 Hydrogenase expression/formation protein
FT                   (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32754.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMLAGRVVEVRDGKAIVDVDGQLREAKLDFVRNVKPGDYVKIY
FT                   YGIVLEKVTREEAEETLARCSYHRSSKLELTFTVSNLKF"
FT   gene            241531..241791
FT                   /gene="hypC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0253"
FT                   /note="tg0253"
FT   CDS_pept        241531..241791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0253"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein (hypC)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD003112
FT                   Q9UZB2_PYRAB_Q9UZB2; InterPro:IPR001109 Hydrogenase
FT                   expression/formation protein (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HupF_HypC, HupF/HypC family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HypC, Hydrogenase maturation
FT                   factor [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0298 Hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; O Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00445 HUPFHYPC
FT                   InterPro:IPR001109 Hydrogenase expression/formation protein
FT                   (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01455 HupF_HypC
FT                   InterPro:IPR001109 Hydrogenase expression/formation protein
FT                   (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF005618
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation chaperone InterPro:IPR001109
FT                   Hydrogenase expression/formation protein (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00074
FT                   hypC_hupF:hydrogenase assembly chaperone H
FT                   InterPro:IPR001109 Hydrogenase expression/formation protein
FT                   (HUPF/HYPC)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF50249 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding proteins InterPro:IPR008994 Nucleic
FT                   acid-binding, OB-fold GO:Molecular Function:nucleic acid
FT                   binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32755.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLATVAKVLEVNREKGTAWVDFGGVKREARIDLMPDVKPGEYVL
FT                   IHTGFIIEKVDEQTAKEILSAWEEVFKAEENALGGYYYPGD"
FT   gene            241793..242917
FT                   /gene="hypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0254"
FT                   /note="tg0254"
FT   CDS_pept        241793..242917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0254"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein (hypD)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HypD, Hydrogenase formation
FT                   hypA family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0409 Hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; O Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.1420 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01924 HypD
FT                   InterPro:IPR002780 Hydrogenase formation HypD protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF005622
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation factor, HypD type
FT                   InterPro:IPR002780 Hydrogenase formation HypD protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00075
FT                   hypD:hydrogenase expression/formation prote
FT                   InterPro:IPR002780 Hydrogenase formation HypD protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52402 Adenine
FT                   nucleotide alpha hydrolases-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQSVLAPYRDREIAQKLVEKIKEEAKTLDGEIRIMHVCGTHED
FT                   TITRSGIRSLLPENVKVVSGPGCPVCITPVEDIVAMQLIMKKAREEGDEIILTTFGDMY
FT                   KIPTPMGSFADLKSEGYDVRVVYSIYDAYKMAKENPDKTVVHFSPGFETTTAPTAGMLN
FT                   AVVNEDIENFKIYSVHRLTPQGIEVLIKQKSRIDALIDAGHVSTIIGVRGWEFLSEKYG
FT                   IPQVIAGFEPNDVLLAILLLIRMYKEGDARVVNEYKRAVKYEGNVVAQELMNRYFKVVD
FT                   AKWRALGVFPKTGLEVRDEFKELEIRNSYRVEVPKNLPDLEKGCLCGAVLRGLAMPTDC
FT                   PHFGKTCTPRHPIGPCMVSYEGTCHIFYKYGALF"
FT   gene            243009..245327
FT                   /gene="hypF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0255"
FT                   /note="tg0255"
FT   CDS_pept        243009..245327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0255"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein (hypF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001884
FT                   Q8U3B1_PYRFU_Q8U3B1; InterPro:IPR001792 Acylphosphatase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:acylphosphatase activity
FT                   (GO:0003998)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD002209
FT                   Q9UZB4_PYRAB_Q9UZB4; InterPro:IPR006071 SUA5/yciO/yrdC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD002367
FT                   Q8PZ92_METMA_Q8PZ92; InterPro:IPR000905 Peptidase M22,
FT                   glycoprotease GO:Biological Process:proteolysis
FT                   (GO:0006508), Molecular Function:O-sialoglycoprotein
FT                   endopeptidase activity (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0068 Hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; O Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.2.10.110.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.100 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.90.870.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10029
FT                   ACYLPHOSPHATASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00708 Acylphosphatase
FT                   InterPro:IPR001792 Acylphosphatase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:acylphosphatase activity (GO:0003998)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01300 Sua5_yciO_yrdC
FT                   InterPro:IPR006070 SUA5/yciO/yrdC, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07503 zf-HYPF
FT                   InterPro:IPR011125 Zinc finger, HypF GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:zinc ion binding (GO:0008270)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF006256 Carbamoyl
FT                   phosphate-converting enzyme ([NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation
FT                   factor) InterPro:IPR004421 Hydrogenase maturation protein
FT                   HypF GO:Molecular Function:transcription regulator activity
FT                   (GO:0030528)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00143 hypF:[NiFe]
FT                   hydrogenase maturation protein InterPro:IPR004421
FT                   Hydrogenase maturation protein HypF GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transcription regulator activity (GO:0030528)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54975
FT                   Acylphosphatase-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55821 YrdC/RibB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57716
FT                   Glucocorticoid receptor-like (DNA-binding domain)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57783"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYRIHVQGIVQAVGFRPFIYRIAHEHNLRGYVKNLGDAGVEIV
FT                   VEGREEDIEAFIRDIHRKKPPLARIDRLEKKEIPPQGFPEFYIEKSSKGGRGGDSIIPP
FT                   DIAICEDCLRELFDPTNKRYMYPFIVCTNCGPRFTIIEDLPYDRENTTMREFPMCDFCR
FT                   SEYEDPLNRRYHAEPIACPVCGPSYRLYTSDGEEITGDPLRKAAELIDRGYIVAIKGIG
FT                   GIHLACDATNEEVVAELRKRTFRPQKPFAIMADSLETVRSFAYVSREEEEELTSYRRPI
FT                   ITLRKREPFPLPENLAPGLHTIGVMLPYAGTHYILFHWSKTKVYVMTSANYPGMPMVKD
FT                   NERAFEELRDMADYLLLHNRKILNRADDSVIRFVDGRRAVIRRSRGFVPLPIEIPFNYR
FT                   GLAVGAELMNAFGVAKNGKVYPSQYIGNTGKVEVLEFMREAIEHFKRILRVKEFDLIVA
FT                   DLHPTYNTTKLAMELANEMGVELLQVQHHYAHIASVLAEKNLESAVGIAVDGVGYGTDG
FT                   NVWGGEVLYLGYEDVERLAHIDYYPLPGGDLASYYPLRALMGILSKVYGIDALEGVIRK
FT                   CCPKAIESLKYGEVEFSVALNQLAKGINLAYASSTGRVLDAFAVLLNVAYRRHYEGEPA
FT                   MKLESFAMKGKNDLGFTVPIEGELIRVEELFTQALDVLEKASPADIAYSVHLALARAFA
FT                   GVAIEKAREFGVKDVVMSGGVAYNELIVKTVRKAVEASGLRFHVTTEVPRGDNGINVGQ
FT                   AFLGGLYLEGYLTKEDLML"
FT   gene            245361..245612
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0256"
FT                   /note="tg0256"
FT   CDS_pept        245361..245612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0256"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32758.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVMGKVITIRVPDWIGDDFIKRIERMVEEEIERAFASGRVDRET
FT                   YLRFVETYSTTKDVLLENDEELLAEMRKKEKARINDSY"
FT   gene            245599..245925
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0257"
FT                   /note="tg0257"
FT   CDS_pept        245599..245925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0257"
FT                   /product="Nucleotide binding protein, putative, containing
FT                   PIN domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1487 Predicted nucleic
FT                   acid-binding protein, contains PIN domain; R General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01850 PIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR002716 PilT protein, N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF88723 PIN
FT                   domain-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIDTNVVMRRVKTGEEISENITEVTAVEYPPVLSYRKFNGEIL
FT                   LITRRTVAIAIELQRKLREIGKPKQFADLMIAAICIANGEKLITYDSDFKDIADVSELE
FT                   VEVL"
FT   gene            245925..246251
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0258"
FT                   /note="tg0258"
FT   CDS_pept        245925..246251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0258"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1708 Predicted
FT                   nucleotidyltransferases; R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.460.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01909 NTP_transf_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR002934 DNA polymerase, beta-like region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:nucleotidyltransferase activity
FT                   (GO:0016779)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50153 PAP
FT                   InterPro:IPR001201 PAP/25A core GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81301
FT                   Nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32760.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIPREELLEILREVKERLRDILGDDLVEVILFGSYARGEARED
FT                   SDVDVLVVVRRRVTLEEYDRLSEITEKYVLEKGLVISLIVYPISPGMEHDPLIQNVHVE
FT                   GIKV"
FT   gene            246248..246640
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0259"
FT                   /note="tg0259"
FT   CDS_pept        246248..246640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0259"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Contains DUF103 domain and Nucleotidyltransferase
FT                   substrate binding subunit/domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3E9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD015886
FT                   Y142_METJA_Q57607; InterPro:IPR002806 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF103"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1895, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein related to C-terminal domain of
FT                   eukaryotic chaperone, SACSIN [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF103, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF103"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1895 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein related to C-terminal domain of
FT                   eukaryotic chaperone, SACSIN; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01953 DUF103
FT                   InterPro:IPR002806 Protein of unknown function DUF103"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF81593
FT                   Nucleotidyltransferase substrate binding subunit/domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32761.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYEEMLKKAHESLEASKTLLEKGFYAFALSRAYYTMFYCAEAI
FT                   LLTKGISVSKHSAVIALFGREFVKTGEVPHKFFTHLRTAFNLRQTADYSFVVDITEEEA
FT                   RENIRRAEEFLGFTRSYLSSKGFLEG"
FT   gene            246643..247659
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0260"
FT                   /note="tg0260"
FT   CDS_pept        246643..247659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0260"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein (hypE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AIRS, AIR synthase related
FT                   protein, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AIRS_C, AIR synthase related
FT                   protein, C-terminal domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2144, Selenophosphate
FT                   synthetase-related proteins [General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HypE, Hydrogenase maturation
FT                   factor [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HypE_N, HypE (Hydrogenase
FT                   expression/formation protein)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PurL,
FT                   Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine (FGAM) synthase,
FT                   synthetase domain [Nucleotide transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PurM,
FT                   Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole (AIR) synthetase [Nucleotide
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PurM_N_like, AIR synthase
FT                   related protein, N-terminal domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SelD, Selenophosphate
FT                   synthase [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThiL, Thiamine monophosphate
FT                   kinase [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0309 Hydrogenase
FT                   maturation factor; O Posttranslational modification,
FT                   protein turnover, chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.460 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10256
FT                   SELENOPHOSPHATE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00586 AIRS
FT                   InterPro:IPR000728 AIR synthase related protein
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:catalytic activity (GO:0003824)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02769 AIRS_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR010918 AIR synthase related protein,
FT                   C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF005644
FT                   [NiFe]-hydrogenase maturation factor, AIR synthase-related,
FT                   HypE type InterPro:IPR011854 Hydrogenase
FT                   expression/formation protein HypE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02124
FT                   hypE:hydrogenase expression/formation prote
FT                   InterPro:IPR011854 Hydrogenase expression/formation protein
FT                   HypE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55326
FT                   Aminoimidazole ribonucleotide synthetase (PurM) N-terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF56042
FT                   Aminoimidazole ribonucleotide synthetase (PurM) C-terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32762.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKIKLEHGAGGEIMEELLRNVILKTLTLKSAGGIGLDALDDGA
FT                   TIPFGDKYIVFTIDGHTVKPLFFPGGDIGRLAVSGTVNDLAVMGAKPLALANSMIIGEG
FT                   LDMEVLERVLRSMDETAREVPVPIVTGDTKVVEEPIEMFVITAGVGIAERPISDAGAKV
FT                   GDVVLVSGTIGDHGIALMSHREGIAFETELKSDVAPIWEVVEAVAKAIGWENIHAMKDP
FT                   TRAGLSNALNEIARKSNVGILVREDAIPVKPEVRAASEMLGISPYDVANEGKVVMVVAR
FT                   EYAEEALEAMRKTERGKDAAIIGEVIEEYRGKVLLETGIGGKRFMEPPEGDPVPRIC"
FT   gene            complement(247723..248727)
FT                   /gene="porB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0261"
FT                   /note="tg0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247723..248727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="porB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0261"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate synthase subunit porB (pyruvate
FT                   oxidoreductase beta chain) (pyruvate ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase) (porB)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PorB, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, beta subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_enzyme_C, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate enzyme, C-terminal TPP binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_OGFOR, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), 2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase (OGFOR) subfamily, TPP-binding module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_PFOR, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), Pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase (PFOR) subfamily, TPP-binding module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_PFOR_PNO, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), PFOR_PNO subfamily, TPP-binding
FT                   module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_PFOR_porB_like, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), PFOR porB-like subfamily,
FT                   TPP-binding module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1013 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, beta subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.970 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02775 TPP_enzyme_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR011766 Thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme,
FT                   C-terminal TPP-binding GO:Molecular Function:catalytic
FT                   activity (GO:0003824), Molecular Function:thiamin
FT                   pyrophosphate binding (GO:0030976)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52518 Thiamin
FT                   diphosphate-binding fold (THDP-binding)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32763.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMAVRKPPITTREYWAPGHAACAGCGCAIALKLATKAFSEAME
FT                   EKYGDPNAFAIAQATGCMEVVSAVFPYTAWKVPWVHVAFENAAAAASGIEAAWKKKGLK
FT                   GKILAIGGDGGTADIGLQALSGMLERRHNVVYLMYDNEAYMNTGIQRSSSTPYGAWTTT
FT                   SPPGKYSIGEDKPKKWVALIAAAHQVPYVATASIGNPFDFVRKMKKAAKVDGPAFVQVH
FT                   CTCPTGWKSPLEKGVEIARLAIETGIWPLFEIENGDFHNIKIQSPGGGAKVKREGGKVV
FT                   AIEFKKPIEEYLKLQGRFKHLFKRPEAIDQLREQIKAMWKVLGVEVTLPKPEE"
FT   gene            complement(248729..249913)
FT                   /gene="porA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0262"
FT                   /note="tg0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248729..249913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="porA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0262"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate synthase subunit porA (pyruvate
FT                   oxidoreductase alpha chain) (pyruvate ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase) (porA)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PorA, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:POR_N, Pyruvate
FT                   flavodoxin/ferredoxin oxidoreductase, thiamine diP-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0674 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, alpha subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.920 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR009014 Transketolase,
FT                   C-terminal-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.970 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01855 POR_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR002880 Pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase, N-terminal GO:Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:oxidoreductase
FT                   activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02780 Transketolase_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR005476 Transketolase, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52518 Thiamin
FT                   diphosphate-binding fold (THDP-binding)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52922 TK
FT                   C-terminal domain-like InterPro:IPR009014 Transketolase,
FT                   C-terminal-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32764.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIRTVMKANEAAAWAAKLAKPKVIAAFPITPSTLVPEKISEFVA
FT                   NGELDAEFIKVESEHSAISACVGASAAGVRTFTATASQGLALMHEVLFIAAGMRLPIVM
FT                   AIGNRSLSAPINIWNDWQDSISERDTGWLQFYAENNQEALDLILIAYKVAEDERVLLPA
FT                   MVGFDAFILTHTVEPVEIPDQEVVDEFLGEYEPKHAYVDPKRPITQGTLAFPAHYMEAR
FT                   YTVWEANENARKVIDEAFAEFEKRFGRKYQKVEEYRTDDAEIIFVTMGSLAGTVKEYVD
FT                   HLREKGIKAGAAKLTVYRPFPIEEVRALAKKAKVLALLEKNVTFSVGGALFQDFSRALI
FT                   NEKEKPIIIDYIVGLGGRDVTFQNLDEALAIAQKALNGEEFEEVNWIGLRKEIL"
FT   gene            complement(249925..250242)
FT                   /gene="porD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0263"
FT                   /note="tg0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249925..250242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="porD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0263"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate synthase subunit porD (pyruvate
FT                   oxidoreductase delta chain) (pyruvate ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase) (porD)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1144, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, delta subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1149, MinD superfamily
FT                   P-loop ATPase containing an inserted ferredoxin domain
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1144 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, delta subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19248 RNASE L
FT                   INHIBITOR-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19248:SF2 RNASE L
FT                   INHIBITOR"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02179
FT                   PorD_KorD:2-oxoacid:acceptor oxidoreductas
FT                   InterPro:IPR011898 2-oxoacid:acceptor oxidoreductase, delta
FT                   subunit, pyruvate/2-ketoisovalerate GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:iron ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the aldehyde or
FT                   oxo group of donors, iron-sulfur protein as acceptor
FT                   (GO:0016625)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32765.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESPFKADIERVQKEYSEKMTPGAIAYIPGSSVINKTGSWRVFM
FT                   PEFYRDKCVRCYLCYIYCPEPAIYLDEENYPVFDYDYCKGCGICANECPTDAIVMVRES
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(250292..251227)
FT                   /gene="vorB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0264"
FT                   /note="tg0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250292..251227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vorB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0264"
FT                   /product="Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit vorB
FT                   (vorB)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PorB, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, beta subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_enzyme_C, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate enzyme, C-terminal TPP binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_OGFOR, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), 2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase (OGFOR) subfamily, TPP-binding module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_PFOR, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), Pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase (PFOR) subfamily, TPP-binding module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_PFOR_PNO, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), PFOR_PNO subfamily, TPP-binding
FT                   module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TPP_PFOR_porB_like, Thiamine
FT                   pyrophosphate (TPP family), PFOR porB-like subfamily,
FT                   TPP-binding module"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1013 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, beta subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.970 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19384
FT                   NADPH-CYTOCHROME P450 REDUCTASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR19384:SF15
FT                   NADPH-DEPENDENT FMN AND FAD CONTAINING OXIDOREDUCTASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02775 TPP_enzyme_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR011766 Thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme,
FT                   C-terminal TPP-binding GO:Molecular Function:catalytic
FT                   activity (GO:0003824), Molecular Function:thiamin
FT                   pyrophosphate binding (GO:0030976)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52518 Thiamin
FT                   diphosphate-binding fold (THDP-binding)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32766.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIPESIKKRLTIPAEEHFFAGHTACQGCGASLGLRYVLKAYGKK
FT                   TIVVIPACCSTIIAGAWPYNTLDANLFHTAFETTGAVISGIEAALKARGIKVKGEDGVM
FT                   VVGWAGDGGTADIGLQALSGFLERGHDAVYIMYDNEAYMNTGIQRSSSTPYGAWTTNTP
FT                   GGKMHFLEKRHKKKVIDIVIAHEVPYAATASVAFPEDFIRKLKKARKIPGPSFIQLFSP
FT                   CPTGWRSPTDKSIEIARLAVQTAYFPLFEYENGKYKINMPSPKKEPKPIEEFLKLQGRF
FT                   KYMTREDIENLQAWVLREWEKLKKLAEVFG"
FT   gene            complement(251233..252420)
FT                   /gene="vorA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0265"
FT                   /note="tg0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251233..252420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vorA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0265"
FT                   /product="Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit vorA
FT                   (vorA)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4231, Indolepyruvate
FT                   ferredoxin oxidoreductase, alpha and beta subunits [Energy
FT                   production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PorA, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:POR_N, Pyruvate
FT                   flavodoxin/ferredoxin oxidoreductase, thiamine diP-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0674 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, alpha subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.920 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR009014 Transketolase,
FT                   C-terminal-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.970 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01855 POR_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR002880 Pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase, N-terminal GO:Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:oxidoreductase
FT                   activity (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52518 Thiamin
FT                   diphosphate-binding fold (THDP-binding)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52922 TK
FT                   C-terminal domain-like InterPro:IPR009014 Transketolase,
FT                   C-terminal-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32767.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYKPIRKVVSGNYAAAYAVKHARVQVVAAYPITPQTSIIEKIA
FT                   EFIANGEADIQYVPVESEHSAMAASIGASAAGARAFTATSAQGLALMHEMLHWASGARL
FT                   PVVMVNVNRAMAPPWSVWDDQTDSLAQRDTGWMQFYAENNQEVYDGVLMSFKVAETVNV
FT                   PAMVIESAFILSHTYDVVEMIPQELVDEFLPPRKPLYDLADFSRAISVGALATPNDYYE
FT                   FRYKLAKAMEDAKKVIKDVGKEFGERFGRDYSEMIEKGYVDDADFVFMGMGSLMGTVKE
FT                   AVDLLRKEGYKVGYAKVRWFRPFPKEELLEIAESVKGIAVLDRNFSFGQEGILFNEAKG
FT                   VLYNTSARPIMKNYIVGLGGRDFTVPDVKAIAEDMKRVIEAGKLDREVEWYHLKR"
FT   gene            complement(252422..252739)
FT                   /gene="vorD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0266"
FT                   /note="tg0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252422..252739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vorD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0266"
FT                   /product="Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit vorD
FT                   (vorD)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1144, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, delta subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1149, MinD superfamily
FT                   P-loop ATPase containing an inserted ferredoxin domain
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1144 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, delta subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00353 4FE4SFRDOXIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.70.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11780
FT                   NADH-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE FLAVOPROTEIN 1 (NDUFV1)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00037 Fer4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:electron transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron ion binding
FT                   (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02179
FT                   PorD_KorD:2-oxoacid:acceptor oxidoreductas
FT                   InterPro:IPR011898 2-oxoacid:acceptor oxidoreductase, delta
FT                   subunit, pyruvate/2-ketoisovalerate GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:iron ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological
FT                   Process:electron transport (GO:0006118), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the aldehyde or
FT                   oxo group of donors, iron-sulfur protein as acceptor
FT                   (GO:0016625)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00198
FT                   4FE4S_FERREDOXIN InterPro:IPR001450 4Fe-4S ferredoxin,
FT                   iron-sulfur binding GO:Molecular Function:electron
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005489), Molecular Function:iron
FT                   ion binding (GO:0005506), Biological Process:electron
FT                   transport (GO:0006118)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54862 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxins"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32768.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLFGEKKTEAKKIVFTSVDQYPEAPISLATTLSNFTGDWRTFI
FT                   PVIIEEKCVKCYICWKFCPEPAIYIREDGYVGIDYDYCKGCGICANECPTNAITMEKEE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(252776..253333)
FT                   /gene="porG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0267"
FT                   /note="tg0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252776..253333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="porG"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0267"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate/ketoisovalerate oxidoreductases common
FT                   gamma subunit (porG)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.7"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:POR, Pyruvate
FT                   ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PorG, Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, gamma subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1014 Pyruvate:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase and related 2-oxoacid:ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductases, gamma subunit; C Energy production and
FT                   conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.920.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01558 POR
FT                   InterPro:IPR002869 Pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase GO:Biological Process:electron transport
FT                   (GO:0006118), Molecular Function:oxidoreductase activity
FT                   (GO:0016491)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR02175
FT                   PorC_KorC:2-oxoacid:acceptor oxidoreductas
FT                   InterPro:IPR011894 2-oxoacid:acceptor oxidoreductase, gamma
FT                   subunit, pyruvate/2-ketoisovalerate GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the aldehyde or
FT                   oxo group of donors, iron-sulfur protein as acceptor
FT                   (GO:0016625)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53323
FT                   Pyruvate-ferredoxin oxidoreductase, PFOR, domain III"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32769.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIRFHGRGGQGAVTAANILASAAFKEGKYVQAFPFFGVERRGA
FT                   PVTAFTRIDDKPIRIKTQIYEPDIVVVLDPSLLETVDVTAGLKDGGIVIINTEKSKEEV
FT                   LEKLKKKPGKLALVDATSIALEVLGLPITNTAILGAVAKATGLVKLESVQEAIKETFSG
FT                   ALGEKNAKAAEEAFNKTTVYEL"
FT   gene            253551..254513
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0268"
FT                   /note="tg0268"
FT   CDS_pept        253551..254513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0268"
FT                   /product="Phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="Belongs to PHO-4 family; 9 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PHO4, Phosphate transporter
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PitA, Phosphate/sulphate
FT                   permeases [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0306 Phosphate/sulphate
FT                   permeases; P Inorganic ion transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11101 PHOSPHATE
FT                   TRANSPORTER-RELATED InterPro:IPR001204 Phosphate
FT                   transporter GO:Molecular Function:inorganic phosphate
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0005315), Biological
FT                   Process:phosphate transport (GO:0006817), Cellular
FT                   Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11101:SF1
FT                   PHOSPHATE TRANSPORTER-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01384 PHO4
FT                   InterPro:IPR001204 Phosphate transporter GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:inorganic phosphate transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005315), Biological Process:phosphate transport
FT                   (GO:0006817), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32770.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVAIAMVAVAFYIAWNIGSNDSANAMGTAVGAGILSFRQATLT
FT                   IAIFTLLGAYLKGYKVMKTVGKGIVPPGYLTVELAVIALLSAGVWVTIATVKGLPVSTT
FT                   QAIVGGVLGVGLSIGAPVNWETMGKIAGAWVFSPVLSGIFAAILYKFYSRVVSSIKSIS
FT                   TIEALYKALAILGGSYMAFNFGTNEVANASGPIVGAGFLEPRTAGILVALSLAMGSLTF
FT                   SYAVMHTVGKKITALGPISAFAAQFGSAISVSLANVLGLPVSSSQAIVGGVVGVGLITG
FT                   EGVDKRVIKDILFGWVATPTVAVLISLIVFRLFHLVGLV"
FT   gene            complement(254496..255791)
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0269"
FT                   /note="tg0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254496..255791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0269"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein hflx (hflX)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3F9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1084, Predicted GTPase
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1160, Predicted GTPases
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:EngA1, EngA1 subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:EngA2, EngA2 subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Era, Era subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Era, GTPase [General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Era_like, Era (E"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FeoB, Fe2+ transport system
FT                   protein B [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FeoB, Ferrous iron transport
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FeoB, Ferrous iron transport
FT                   protein B (FeoB) subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GTP_translation_factor, GTP
FT                   translation factor family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HflX, GTPases [General
FT                   function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HflX, HflX subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NOG, NOG1 is a nucleolar
FT                   GTP-binding protein present in eukaryotes ranging from
FT                   trypanosomes to humans"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Obg, Obg subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Obg, Predicted GTPase
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Obg_like, The Obg-like
FT                   subfamily consists of five well-delimited, ancient
FT                   subfamilies, namely Obg, DRG, YyaF/YchF, Ygr210, and NOG1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ras_like_GTPase, Ras-like
FT                   GTPase superfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThdF, Predicted GTPase
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:trmE, TrmE (MnmE, ThdF, MSS1)
FT                   is a 3-domain protein found in bacteria and eukaryotes"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:YihA_EngB, The YihA (EngB)
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2262 GTPases; R General
FT                   function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00326 GTP1OBG
FT                   InterPro:IPR006073 GTP1/OBG GO:Molecular Function:GTP
FT                   binding (GO:0005525)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10229 GTP-BINDING
FT                   PROTEIN HFLX"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10229:SF3
FT                   GTP-BINDING PROTEIN HFLX"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01926 MMR_HSR1
FT                   InterPro:IPR002917 GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:GTP binding (GO:0005525), Cellular
FT                   Component:intracellular (GO:0005622)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00231 small_GTP:small
FT                   GTP-binding protein domain InterPro:IPR005225 Small
FT                   GTP-binding protein domain GO:Molecular Function:GTP
FT                   binding (GO:0005525)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55261 Prokaryotic
FT                   AspRS, insert domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32771.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDMKAIGVIRYSRRERLSREEFEELLRSAGYEVLAVLEQNREEH
FT                   PRYNIGRGKLEELKELVKELRPDKVIFANRLTPSQAYNLWKELRVEILDRWQLVLEIFE
FT                   KRAHSKEAKLQVELASLQYEVPLVKEAIRRIKLGDRAGFKGMGEYQTQQYLKHIRYRMG
FT                   KIRKELERVRADRGVKRKRREELGFLLIALAGYTNAGKSTLLNALAGESVEARDQMFTT
FT                   LDTTTRRFKLGRKRVLLTDTVGFIDNLPPFIVEAFHSTLEEIVKADIVLLVIDASEPWA
FT                   EVRRKLLASIEILRELKALDKPMVIVLNKIDLTNDEDVEEKRRRIMEIADELAPSVRAV
FT                   VKTSAKLGILEELKRALEEIIPSLPKYRRFKILIPSTVDPGKVLGLLESIGEVLSVSYG
FT                   DEVEVEGLVQVGMIKELTRLGIKLEHPSNEAH"
FT   gene            255880..256824
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0270"
FT                   /note="tg0270"
FT   CDS_pept        255880..256824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0270"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32772.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIKRSWLIIVLIFALLVGYGFSVYRELKTPEVYATYDLVVERY
FT                   VSYLSWPEEEIKSGPFTFEFRGPEFIPYRDSRSVPVPLIFRVFTCQEPDDPQPVNYTID
FT                   IWYTVYNGTSVPSFMTLSDVVPVGNISGEDVFMFFINYTLDDKGEAFQLGIAPKGGQVS
FT                   FSRGDGTVWSLKDIGAFVDTDGFSGSSTCYLPESELPPLRYLGRITVVATDHRLPETVV
FT                   AVLSVNGSRIVKGGRIGFLAVMRMGLRKRHLGISRWHGVPYLTTVDTRKTLTLCSYLGD
FT                   DYPEPDGYIFAIPVSSYDISVDRSTSTNLFNRG"
FT   gene            256839..257816
FT                   /gene="kaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0271"
FT                   /note="tg0271"
FT   CDS_pept        256839..257816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0271"
FT                   /product="class I apurinic AP-endonuclease (AP-lyase)
FT                   (KaeI)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3G1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD002367
FT                   GCP_PYRHO_O57716; InterPro:IPR000905 Peptidase M22,
FT                   glycoprotease GO:Biological Process:proteolysis
FT                   (GO:0006508), Molecular Function:O-sialoglycoprotein
FT                   endopeptidase activity (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Peptidase_M22, Glycoprotease
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:QRI7, Metal-dependent
FT                   proteases with possible chaperone activity
FT                   [Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0533 Metal-dependent
FT                   proteases with possible chaperone activity; O
FT                   Posttranslational modification, protein turnover,
FT                   chaperones"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00789 OSIALOPTASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000905 Peptidase M22, glycoprotease
FT                   GO:Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.47.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11735
FT                   O-SIALOGLYCOPROTEIN ENDOPEPTIDASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11735:SF1
FT                   O-SIALOGLYCOPROTEIN ENDOPEPTIDASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00814 Peptidase_M22
FT                   InterPro:IPR000905 Peptidase M22, glycoprotease
FT                   GO:Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF004537
FT                   O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase InterPro:IPR009180
FT                   Peptidase M22, O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:zinc ion binding (GO:0008270),
FT                   Molecular Function:O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase
FT                   activity (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00329
FT                   gcp:metalloendopeptidase, putative, glycopr
FT                   InterPro:IPR000905 Peptidase M22, glycoprotease
FT                   GO:Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS01016 GLYCOPROTEASE
FT                   InterPro:IPR000905 Peptidase M22, glycoprotease
FT                   GO:Biological Process:proteolysis (GO:0006508), Molecular
FT                   Function:O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase activity
FT                   (GO:0008450)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53067 Actin-like
FT                   ATPase domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32773.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALGIEGTAHTLGIGIVTEKKVLANVFDTLTTEKGGIHPKEAAE
FT                   HHARLLKPLLRKALQTAGITMEDVDVIAFSQGPGLGPALRVVATAARALAIKYNKPIVG
FT                   VNHCIAHVEITKMFGVKDPVGLYVSGGNTQVLALEGGRYRVFGETLDIGIGNAIDTFAR
FT                   ELGIGFPGGPKIEKLALKGERYIELPSAVKGMDLSFSGLLTEAVRKYRTGRYRVEDLAY
FT                   SFQETAFSALVEVTERAVAHTGKNEVVLVGGVAANNRLREMLKIMAEDRGVEFFVPPYD
FT                   LCRDNGAMIAYTGLRMYLGGVRFKISDTVVKQKFRTDEVDVTWS"
FT   gene            257807..258580
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0272"
FT                   /note="tg0272"
FT   CDS_pept        257807..258580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0272"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Contains DUF835 domain; 3 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF835, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF835)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF05763 DUF835
FT                   InterPro:IPR008553 Protein of unknown function DUF835"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32774.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIVPLYEVVYDVVLLFAMAYIWFFFFRRWNRYTAELKPFIRNA
FT                   AVFLGFAVVGRFVDLVGDFYRIPYLNAFLSFFYGTAIVGVIYTMIRYVLLLEESYLHFR
FT                   LSSYSSHTKAAAELKGAYIALGSKSKFVDVMELIKSAKLPTLVFTRNPHLYQGMEFVVP
FT                   VWVTQATDQGISPTKLHVIQEHALKFIRKNPNAIVLIDCLEYLLLYNDFAAVYKFLINL
FT                   KDYLIPAGAALIVIVDESALDERQRALLLREFEPL"
FT   gene            258590..259069
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0273"
FT                   /note="tg0273"
FT   CDS_pept        258590..259069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0273"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase (coaD)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3G3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1019, Predicted
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:cytidylyltransferase_like,
FT                   Cytidylyltransferase-like domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PPAT_CoAS, The PPAT domain of
FT                   the bifunctional enzyme with PPAT and DPCK functions"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1019 Predicted
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase; R General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.620 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01467 CTP_transf_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR004820 Cytidylyltransferase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:biosynthesis (GO:0009058), Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleotidyltransferase activity (GO:0016779)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00125
FT                   cyt_tran_rel:cytidyltransferase-related InterPro:IPR004821
FT                   Cytidyltransferase-related"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52374
FT                   Nucleotidylyl transferase"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32775.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPYRKVVVGGTFDRLHLGHKALLRKAFEVGRYVYVGLTSDEMI
FT                   RNKPYAEKILPYELRLMDLLKFFEVNGYTNYRIIKINTAIGFADRIKSLEAIVVSEETY
FT                   KGALLVNRAREERGLKPLEIVTIKLVKSRIGPKISSTLIRAGLIDPFGNPLKKDN"
FT   gene            complement(259066..259818)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0274"
FT                   /note="tg0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259066..259818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0274"
FT                   /product="NIF3 (NGG1p interacting factor 3)-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0327, Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NIF3, NIF3 (NGG1p interacting
FT                   factor 3)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0327 Uncharacterized
FT                   conserved protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13799
FT                   NGG1-INTERACTING FACTOR"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13799:SF7 NGG1
FT                   INTERACTING FACTOR-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01784 NIF3
FT                   InterPro:IPR002678 NGG1p interacting factor 3, NIF3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00486
FT                   TIGR00486:conserved hypothetical protein T
FT                   InterPro:IPR002678 NGG1p interacting factor 3, NIF3"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32776.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDELVAFLDEYLQISAYPDKSSNGLQVEGKEEVNRVAFAVDTT
FT                   LRTIERAVNGKADMLVVHHGMIWGGLNYITGIHYKRLKALIENGLNLYVAHLPLDAHPE
FT                   VGNNVGLLRLLDLEPKGPFGEYKSLSIGFYGEFEEPQPIEKVAQIIAEKLDTTVRTYEF
FT                   GRRVIKTVGAISGAGAFALEEAYRKGIDLLITGEFGHADYLTAIDLPQSVLVAGHYKTE
FT                   TLGVKALMELIRERFGLDVFFIDEPTGL"
FT   gene            complement(259815..261215)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0275"
FT                   /note="tg0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259815..261215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0275"
FT                   /product="Prokaryotic ATPase, AAA superfamily"
FT                   /note="Contains Archaeal ATPase domain (PF01637)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Arch_ATPase, Archaeal ATPase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1672, Predicted ATPase
FT                   (AAA+ superfamily) [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF234, Archaea bacterial
FT                   proteins of unknown function"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1672 Predicted ATPase
FT                   (AAA+ superfamily); R General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01637 Arch_ATPase
FT                   InterPro:IPR011579 Prokaryotic ATPase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03008 DUF234
FT                   InterPro:IPR004256 Protein of unknown function DUF234,
FT                   DEXX-box ATPase C-terminal GO:Molecular Function:molecular
FT                   function unknown (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46785 'Winged
FT                   helix' DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52980 Restriction
FT                   endonuclease-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32777.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFINREREMELLLKAKERSRRKLYSVAIYGLRRVGKTRLLREFL
FT                   SENDLYFFVNRGKSSALLLREYSEILRGKGILSKREELKSWDDFFEVLFERFTGAVAFD
FT                   EFQDFRFVEPSVYSTLQRFMDENEEKPMLLIFTGSTIGMVERLFKDSKEPLYGRIKREL
FT                   RLEPLDIRGSYEMAREVGIENLDDFITLYSVFGGFPRYWVAVEDEGLEGENAERILKEL
FT                   IFSYSAPLEEEVPRILSLEFGKRSGVYYDILEAIANGSTSPSEIAGYLNRKETSITRQL
FT                   HELVNYFKLVDYDRAVLGKGSVLYIRHPFLNFWFRFVQPRLSEYELNRERLWEDVKRNL
FT                   PDYVGKRFDFACRELLRLSGNFLPFQPTVIGRHWGRYREGGKRKVYEIDIIALDSEGRK
FT                   AIFGECKWRKRTQNAEKLLEKLRGKVELTGWRGEVYYLLIARKLRNVPENVIALDEKGI
FT                   KNLLEGEK"
FT   gene            261308..263077
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0276"
FT                   /note="tg0276"
FT   CDS_pept        261308..263077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0276"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.48"
FT                   /note="Contains Elp3 (Elongator protein 3), belongs to GNAT
FT                   methyltransferases family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1243 Histone
FT                   acetyltransferase; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.630.30 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11135 HISTONE
FT                   ACETYLTRANSFERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11135:SF1 HISTONE
FT                   ACETYLTRANSFERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00583 Acetyltransf_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR000182 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF04055 Radical_SAM
FT                   InterPro:IPR007197 Radical SAM"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00729 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR006638 Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR01211 ELP3:histone
FT                   acetyltransferase, ELP3 family InterPro:IPR005910 Histone
FT                   acetyltransferase ELP3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47917 C-terminal
FT                   domain of alpha and beta subunits of F1 ATP synthase
FT                   InterPro:IPR000793 ATPase, F1/V1/A1 complex, alpha/beta
FT                   subunit, C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55729 Acyl-CoA
FT                   N-acyltransferases (Nat)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32778.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEFEKAVNELARLVMSGEIKSRDELNRWKIKVARKYHLSKIPGN
FT                   SDILKAIPEERREEFRELLKRKPTRTISGVAVVAMMTKPFPCPHGRCIYCPGGPSVGSP
FT                   QSYTGREPSALRAIQSAYHPYIIMMRRLKQLTDIGHDVDKVEVIIQGGTFPAVDLDYQE
FT                   WFVKCAFKAMNDFPYFKDIENLEEKLIRLIVKKDESVFEEDPKFREAWQKTHSKPYYYL
FT                   EDEQRKNEKAKVRMVGLTIETRPDWAFERHIDRMLKLGTTRVELGVQTIFNFIHERTKR
FT                   GHGVEEIVKATQLLRDAGLKINYHIMPGLPGSNFERDLYTFRTIFEDPRFRPDMLKIYP
FT                   TLVTKDAPLYRWWKEGKYRPYRTEEAVELLVEAYKLFPKWVRVMRIQRDIPVQLIVDGV
FT                   KHSNLGQLVFNELIKRGIRPREIRFREVGHMMEKFGIQPEVEHIKLLREDYDAAGGREI
FT                   FLSFEDVKNDILIGFLRLRIPSENAHRKEINCCPSAIVRELHVYGPLVPIGGKPRYEWQ
FT                   HRGYGRELLAEAERIAREEFEVKKMLVISGVGVREYYRKFGYRKNGPYVAKRLDKGYAE
FT                   YKKSREFDAHLNT"
FT   gene            263126..263689
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0277"
FT                   /note="tg0277"
FT   CDS_pept        263126..263689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0277"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G7"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32779.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGRKLSYEERSSIKIVLVFSVVFLGILGAILYPLLHKEVVFEV
FT                   SVPKGQPLMASNMSIDGVSYKNAIAFGAFYNPFILHCSEMTPANVTIRLTTPGWCVDLW
FT                   VWGGIERGWILKVNCSDTVSLDYYSFYQRGARESGELYWYLTEGNVLVFHKRTEVNNYE
FT                   MVNFTVSYLGRKDVGYFLVSLGKG"
FT   gene            263695..264222
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0278"
FT                   /note="tg0278"
FT   CDS_pept        263695..264222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0278"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="UPF0153 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0727, Predicted
FT                   Fe-S-cluster oxidoreductase [General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:UPF0153, Uncharacterised
FT                   protein family (UPF0153)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0727 Predicted
FT                   Fe-S-cluster oxidoreductase; R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03692 UPF0153
FT                   InterPro:IPR005358 Protein of unknown function UPF0153
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:molecular function unknown
FT                   (GO:0005554)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32780.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKPKPFTEPVGFRCLYCLDCCRGRHVYLTLKDVERIAKAGHDP
FT                   QDFVTFSIEGDKIRFVLAIREWDLGCVFHDPETGKCRIHAVRPLICRIYPFMVSRKPLG
FT                   VKSERPFHHKGETLWLYYDESCPGINAENPETTITPEEIAELGIEFEREFEKTDMDGFA
FT                   ELIERLEGEKDE"
FT   gene            264215..264718
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0279"
FT                   /note="tg0279"
FT   CDS_pept        264215..264718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0279"
FT                   /product="Ribosome subunit biogenesis protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Belongs to UPF0113 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3G9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NIP7, Protein involved in
FT                   ribosomal biogenesis, contains PUA domain [Translation,
FT                   ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:UPF0113, Uncharacterised
FT                   protein family (UPF0113)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1374 Protein involved in
FT                   ribosomal biogenesis, contains PUA domain; J Translation,
FT                   ribosomal structure and biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03657 UPF0113
FT                   InterPro:IPR005155 Protein of unknown function UPF0113"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETLRYRRASAWEYDLILREAEKYGELKHHFFAVVEGKFRDVYA
FT                   VNERVWAEIEKFRVKPYAYGTFVGTIKVDNLVEKFYPNVEFFYFVNVEKNYAVLSPKAG
FT                   FLFTTGKDVPRSGVRKYVWQGTKKLVIYDENGVILGIGRINAESRKKFILNVTDVGEFL
FT                   RRKR"
FT   gene            264802..265548
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0280"
FT                   /note="tg0280"
FT   CDS_pept        264802..265548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0280"
FT                   /product="RecA-superfamily ATPase, Rad55-like protein"
FT                   /note="Contains 1 P_Loop (SSF52540) domain, 1 Kaic
FT                   (PF06745) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3H0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FlaH, Predicted ATPases
FT                   involved in biogenesis of archaeal flagella [Cell motility
FT                   and secretion / Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KaiC, KaiC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KaiC, KaiC is a circadian
FT                   clock protein primarily found in cyanobacteria KaiC is a
FT                   RecA-like ATPase, having both Walker A and Walker B motifs"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RAD55, RecA-superfamily
FT                   ATPases implicated in signal transduction [Signal
FT                   transduction mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0467 RecA-superfamily
FT                   ATPases implicated in signal transduction; T Signal
FT                   transduction mechanisms"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR01874 DNAREPAIRADA
FT                   InterPro:IPR004504 DNA repair protein RadA GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:damaged DNA binding (GO:0003684), Molecular
FT                   Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:DNA
FT                   repair (GO:0006281)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.300 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF06745 KaiC
FT                   InterPro:IPR010624 Circadian clock protein KaiC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS51146 KAIC
FT                   InterPro:IPR010624 Circadian clock protein KaiC"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52540 P-loop
FT                   containing nucleoside triphosphate hydrolases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32782.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKVKTGIPGMDEILHGGIPERNVVLLSGGPGTGKTIFSQQFLW
FT                   NGLGMGEPGIYVALEEHPVQVRQNMAQFGWDVRKYEEEGLFAMVDAFTAGIGKSKEYEK
FT                   YIVHDLTDIREFIDVLRTAVKDIGAKRVVIDSVTTLYINKPAMARSIVMQLKRVLAGLG
FT                   VTSILVSQISVGERGFGGPGVEHGVDGIIRLDLDEIDGELKRSLIVWKMRGTSHSMRRH
FT                   PFEITDKGIVVYPDKVLKRKAIVEIE"
FT   gene            265572..266117
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0281"
FT                   /note="tg0281"
FT   CDS_pept        265572..266117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0281"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein, predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3H1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1318, Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1318 Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulators; K Transcription"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.287.40 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF08281 Sigma70_r4_2
FT                   InterPro:IPR013249 Sigma-70, region 4 type 2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46955 Putative
FT                   DNA-binding domain InterPro:IPR009061 Putative DNA binding"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32783.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVPLNPVGREEIHRLESILLFATLFRPEVIELIKDPAERLTWVD
FT                   SLAVAAGAIAREKAGMTVREIAEELGRTEATVRKHLKGETKAGQLVRETYELIKQGKLD
FT                   ELVRNVEVLAKGGQLVALEEYEKLKKEKEELEAKVKELEEKVKGLEAENRELKAKLENV
FT                   RKILGDTLERIREIEKLL"
FT   gene            complement(266119..266550)
FT                   /gene="speH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0282"
FT                   /note="tg0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266119..266550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0282"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme
FT                   (speH)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3H2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AdoMet_dc,
FT                   S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1586 S-adenosylmethionine
FT                   decarboxylase; E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02675 AdoMet_dc
FT                   InterPro:IPR003826 S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase
FT                   related"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32784.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIETIGFHYVVEAAGCDPEILGNADRIREIFLEAAKVGNMEVK
FT                   SSYFFKFSPTGVSGVVIVAESHISVHTWPEKGYAALDVYTCGTKAEPEKAVDYILEKFR
FT                   AKYAHVSEIKRGIEEDDDTFTHMIMTWEESLRKNGNGKG"
FT   gene            266874..267821
FT                   /gene="secDF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0283"
FT                   /note="tg0283"
FT   CDS_pept        266874..267821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secDF"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0283"
FT                   /product="Protein export membrane protein, SecD/SecF family
FT                   (secDF)"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3H3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1033, Predicted exporters
FT                   of the RND superfamily [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SecD, Preprotein translocase
FT                   subunit SecD [Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SecD_SecF, Protein export
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SecF, Preprotein translocase
FT                   subunit SecF [Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0341 Preprotein
FT                   translocase subunit SecF; U Intracellular trafficking,
FT                   secretion, and vesicular transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02355 SecD_SecF
FT                   InterPro:IPR003335 SecD/SecF/SecDF export membrane protein
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:protein transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0008565), Cellular Component:type II protein secretion
FT                   system complex (GO:0015627), Biological Process:type II
FT                   protein secretion system (GO:0015628)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF82866 Multidrug
FT                   efflux transporter AcrB transmembrane domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32785.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKKQKTKKKPSDEILETKRKRLSFLVRMEPRKMVLYPLVVFLV
FT                   AALILAVHFPEKGIDLKGGVVVTVYHVSASPDELASYVKEKTGIDVRAEEFKDPITGLS
FT                   GIRIYAPAKTAPSKIADEISNAIRLKYKDADVTPRVVDPTFGKIAQKQGIKAVIYAFIG
FT                   MAIVVFLFFRDPVPSGTIIFSAFSDMVIALATMGILGIELTTATIAALLMLIGYTVDSN
FT                   ILLTTRLLRRKEDTIEDAYLSAVSTGFTMSTTTLGALFILWLVSTSEVIDSITIVLIFG
FT                   LLADFMNTWIFNAGVLRWYIASPLKFSIKLRRGK"
FT   gene            267821..269398
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0284"
FT                   /note="tg0284"
FT   CDS_pept        267821..269398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0284"
FT                   /product="Protein-export membrane protein (secD)"
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3H4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SecD, Preprotein translocase
FT                   subunit SecD [Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SecD_SecF, Protein export
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SecF, Preprotein translocase
FT                   subunit SecF [Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0342 Preprotein
FT                   translocase subunit SecD; U Intracellular trafficking,
FT                   secretion, and vesicular transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02355 SecD_SecF
FT                   InterPro:IPR003335 SecD/SecF/SecDF export membrane protein
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:protein transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0008565), Cellular Component:type II protein secretion
FT                   system complex (GO:0015627), Biological Process:type II
FT                   protein secretion system (GO:0015628)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00217
FT                   SUGAR_TRANSPORT_2 InterPro:IPR005829 Sugar transporter
FT                   superfamily GO:Molecular Function:transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005215), Biological Process:transport (GO:0006810),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF82866 Multidrug
FT                   efflux transporter AcrB transmembrane domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32786.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKGVKALLLNWRVLLLILFLIGSVVSMSIKGLTYGIDIGGGV
FT                   ALIAEPEKPVSKDTLNGIITSLQNRLNTFGVKDITIEAQHDPETGQSLIVVKIANVTLD
FT                   EANQIKDLIESQGVLYMEFNGVIFATGTDVTVHSSDYGLDLQECPTCWYVGFELSGKAQ
FT                   NKFKKIAAGKLGWPIDIYLDPPVNSLLVVSPRVYQEMNSGDFMGAPSEGTPKPLVERLK
FT                   EAFNITVVEYSNQTAEDIVENATALGKDKIILADVPEELYNDVRELVLSKDLKLRVSHY
FT                   TPQQGEDLKDFVKRILNLYGPYVLKFDPAKGETTRLKLSGSAPTKEEALQEARKIYSVL
FT                   RSGSLAVKLHVVSEEYISPTLGASFKKQAIIAGIGALIAVLLIVYFHYRRWRIAIPVAS
FT                   TSLFEVIIILGIAALIRWNLDLPSIAGIIAAIGTGVDQQIVITDELLGGTAGRVTRRMS
FT                   ALRRMARAFFIIFASAATTIVAMSFLLVYFVGTLKGFAVTTILGVLIGVLVTRPAYAEI
FT                   AKYLLSLE"
FT   gene            269441..270127
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0285"
FT                   /note="tg0285"
FT   CDS_pept        269441..270127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0285"
FT                   /product="Trk system potassium uptake protein trkA-like
FT                   protein (trkA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3H5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrkA, K+ transport systems,
FT                   NAD-binding component [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TrkA_N, TrkA-N domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0569 K+ transport systems,
FT                   NAD-binding component; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00335 KUPTAKETRKA
FT                   InterPro:IPR006036 TrkA potassium uptake protein
FT                   GO:Biological Process:potassium ion transport (GO:0006813),
FT                   Molecular Function:cation transporter activity
FT                   (GO:0008324)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02080 TrkA_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR006037 TrkA-C GO:Biological Process:potassium
FT                   ion transport (GO:0006813), Molecular Function:cation
FT                   transporter activity (GO:0008324)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02254 TrkA_N
FT                   InterPro:IPR003148 TrkA-N GO:Biological Process:potassium
FT                   ion transport (GO:0006813)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50205 NAD_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000205 NAD-binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32787.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVVIMGAGRVGYLVAKMLEEDGHDVTVIELDRRRAQDLSLEING
FT                   LVIMGDATDPKTLEEANIKQAHAFAALTGKDDANILACILAKNLNPNVYTALRISNPKN
FT                   KRIFERVEDLKKYFNFIISPEEIAAEYISRNISTPGFDRVLFPREGAEIVRFEITPQSW
FT                   VAGKTVRELNLPKDALIVAVYDKKGNLIIPSGDTKLPEEGSLIVFAKTGALDEVKELFE
FT                   RVGKKD"
FT   gene            complement(269849..271462)
FT                   /gene="acdA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0286"
FT                   /note="tg0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269849..271462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acdA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0286"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP forming), alpha chain
FT                   (acdA)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3H6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CoA_binding, CoA binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1042, Acyl-CoA synthetase
FT                   (NDP forming) [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SucD, Succinyl-CoA
FT                   synthetase, alpha subunit [Energy production and
FT                   conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1042 Acyl-CoA synthetase
FT                   (NDP forming); C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.261 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11117 SUCCINYL-COA
FT                   SYNTHETASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11117:SF2
FT                   SUCCINYL-COA SYNTHETASE InterPro:IPR005810 Succinyl-CoA
FT                   ligase, alpha subunit GO:Molecular Function:catalytic
FT                   activity (GO:0003824), Biological Process:metabolism
FT                   (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02629 CoA_binding
FT                   InterPro:IPR003781 CoA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52210 Succinyl-CoA
FT                   synthetase domains"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFFFYPRGVAVFGSFRKGAIAYEILRNIVEGGFEGKIIPVNP
FT                   KGGSVEVAGRVFEIRERLDEPVDTAIIAIPAKFVPGLIDEIGPRIKGAVVISAGFSEVG
FT                   NADLERELVEKARKHGVRLIGPNCAGIFGVHGKFFGSFEVRVKPGGLALISQSGAFGGA
FT                   ALAMGNEEGIGFSAFVSYGNAADLNESDFLEYFADDENTKAIALYIEGVKDGRHFLKAL
FT                   SYASKRKPVIVLKAGKSASGAKAAASHTGSLAGSYEIYRAAFKQAGAIEVEEMEELFDA
FT                   AKAFEMYSMAGKRVAVITNSGGPGVLATDKLERLGLEIAKLSEDTVAKLQSFLPEQCST
FT                   RNPIDLIADADYERYKRTIEIVCRDGNVDSILVICVPPIFIPSEEIAKAVIEADCDKPV
FT                   IVNFMAGELVRDGVKLLEEHSIKNFPTPERAARALAWLAMRKKRGGLILFPHPLKELFH
FT                   LVKGPGFGKNYERTFLGKLGIAGGYYEVALFVVDGNDESILWEVEFPDGFPSDPALGSY
FT                   LKANYLGPFPREKNPVKTGG"
FT   gene            complement(271459..272466)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0287"
FT                   /note="tg0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271459..272466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0287"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3H7"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32789.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQIQGPTMSVRRGTALILALVLLGAAWTQPVRGKSEQNVFDMVM
FT                   LIQVNPDGSAHFDISARLTNPAYRELVKNETDFTKLVEELVYRNLVEDLHERYGNFTVY
FT                   LPSSGPVEITANWSARVNFYIVPFLTKGKRGLECPYSGPLDFVSGGKVYSFEFRRIILV
FT                   LPRNWTVLYTFPSPADRAKNVLIWENADYLPMIGVSTGSPGEGTSKPLSCNPLRIELHY
FT                   SPEEGKVFFNATYMCEAGLPALPGARNVTYIKRGNVTEVRGYFVPRLEYDEGLFRREWR
FT                   AEIELPEEFPQVVGGSRGKNGSIVITVERSSAGIQTAVPVIFIAVIIALWRWKR"
FT   gene            272530..273366
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0288"
FT                   /note="tg0288"
FT   CDS_pept        272530..273366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0288"
FT                   /product="Inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase
FT                   (poly(P)/ATP NAD kinase) (ppnK)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3H8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0061, Predicted sugar
FT                   kinase [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:NAD_kinase, ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0061 Predicted sugar
FT                   kinase; G Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR20275 FAMILY NOT
FT                   NAMED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR20275:SF1
FT                   UNCHARACTERIZED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01513 NAD_kinase
FT                   InterPro:IPR002504 ATP-NAD/AcoX kinase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:NAD+ kinase activity (GO:0003951), Biological
FT                   Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52317 Class I
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32790.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFGIVARRDREAALKLAYRVYDFLKVSGYDVLVDRETFENLPEF
FT                   EEGDVVPLEEFDVDFIIAIGGDGTILRIEHKTKKDFPILGINMGTLGFLTEVEPHETFF
FT                   ALSRLLEGDYWIDERMKLRTYLNGENSVPDALNEDAILTGVPGKIVHLKYYVDGGLADE
FT                   VRSDGVIVSTPTGSTGYALSAGGPFVDPRLELFVIAPINPIALSSRPMVVPSSSEIEIV
FT                   PLPPERGLILTVDGQFYTHLSPDTEIKIKKSPRKARFVRFSHEIYPRYPFRLKKRF"
FT   gene            complement(273363..274370)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0289"
FT                   /note="tg0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273363..274370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0289"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Belongs to UPF0104 family; 8 probable transmembrane
FT                   helices predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3H9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0392, Predicted integral
FT                   membrane protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:UPF0104, Uncharacterised
FT                   protein family (UPF0104)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0392 Predicted integral
FT                   membrane protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03706 UPF0104
FT                   InterPro:IPR005242 Conserved hypothetical protein 374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00374
FT                   TIGR00374:conserved hypothetical protein InterPro:IPR005242
FT                   Conserved hypothetical protein 374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKKILPFVASVLVIIALVWWAGTEGVLRVLGRTNVYYLLIAVL
FT                   MYFGGIVTWAMRWHVIIKGLGIEVRFRDTLAALFIGVLFNNLTPGARGGGEAFRVYYLV
FT                   KRSKGSYGQLFATVTADRILDLIPVMTMLLMAAVYVYSLGFTGLFAVILFLTLMLAGLT
FT                   GLTTLIITSERRVRRILYMIFNLLARLIPSRIKKHEEKFNCLVDTNIPHFTEGLRVVVR
FT                   DRKTFILSTFYSFLTWIFVVLRNYLVFLSLGYKIGLLAVVTVQMIATTVGIISVIPGGA
FT                   GIIEAVTSGVYVALGVTREMAVTSSILDRMISFWLPLVLGAIIVTHLGLKPKES"
FT   gene            complement(274374..275543)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0290"
FT                   /note="tg0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274374..275543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0290"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA cytosine-C5-methylase, putative"
FT                   /note="Belongs to Sun/NOL1/NOP family. Contains 1 PUA
FT                   domain and 1 SAM binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD005242
FT                   Q9UXT4_PYRAB_Q9UXT4; InterPro:IPR006174 rRNA subunit
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2016, Predicted
FT                   RNA-binding protein (contains PUA domain) [Translation,
FT                   ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Nol1_Nop2_Sun, NOL1/NOP2/sun
FT                   family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PUA, PUA domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PUA, Putative RNA-binding
FT                   Domain in PseudoUridine synthase and Archaeosine
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Sun, tRNA and rRNA
FT                   cytosine-C5-methylases [Translation, ribosomal structure
FT                   and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0144 tRNA and rRNA
FT                   cytosine-C5-methylases; J Translation, ribosomal structure
FT                   and biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.150 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11078
FT                   NOL1/NOP2/FMU(SUN) FAMILY/METHYLTRANSFERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11078:SF1
FT                   NOL1/NOP2/FMU(SUN) FAMILY"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01189 Nol1_Nop2_Fmu
FT                   InterPro:IPR001678 Bacterial Fmu (Sun)/eukaryotic nucleolar
FT                   NOL1/Nop2p"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01472 PUA
FT                   InterPro:IPR002478 PUA GO:Molecular Function:RNA binding
FT                   (GO:0003723)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00359 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR002478 PUA GO:Molecular Function:RNA binding
FT                   (GO:0003723)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00446
FT                   nop2p:NOL1/NOP2/sun family putative RNA met
FT                   InterPro:IPR011023 Nop2p"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50193 SAM_BIND
FT                   InterPro:IPR000051 SAM (and some other nucleotide) binding
FT                   motif GO:Molecular Function:S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase activity (GO:0008757)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50890 PUA
FT                   InterPro:IPR002478 PUA GO:Molecular Function:RNA binding
FT                   (GO:0003723)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53335
FT                   S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF88697 PUA
FT                   domain-like"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32792.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGNGKSSTFEAFPAELREYYRELFGSEAEEIMASLRTPVEKYYI
FT                   RVNTLKTSRDKLMRILRREGLKPKRSPYLKEGIYFEREGPNFPDDYEPGVKVVRANKFA
FT                   SESVYQGANLYAPGVLQADKSIRPGDEVEIRDPRGLLVGIGIAKMSAKEMVVSMRGLAV
FT                   EVTLPKFRLPSLSELQSFKEGLFYAQSLPSMVVAHVLEPSEEELIIDMAAAPGGKTSHI
FT                   AQLLQNRGEIIAIDKSRNRLRKMEEELKRLGVKNVRLIRMDARKLPELGLQADKILLDA
FT                   PCTALGIRPKLWESRTPKDIIATARYQRAFIWAAIKSLRRGGVLVYSTCTLSYEENEAN
FT                   VKFMLEKGLKLEEQAVFIGSEGIGLENVQRFYPNRHLTQGFFIAKLRKV"
FT   gene            complement(275512..276030)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0291"
FT                   /note="tg0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275512..276030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0291"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I1"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKEIHEFLNRLWDDIFTLNDELKAELTGKGFKVEDVEEVFGAY
FT                   IFLDGEWVRMDYPHPAFEIKPQIEVGATPESYYFVVAVPKERISEGFLSLFLELFPRSF
FT                   IYGSENFLSDVYNWRRDGRVSPREVLERIEGSEEKVFQFEANFGSVEALKKGLERLIDV
FT                   GREWEIFDL"
FT   gene            complement(276077..276991)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0292"
FT                   /note="tg0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276077..276991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0292"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5608, Conserved secreted
FT                   protein [Function unknown]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DUF1511, Protein of unknown
FT                   function (DUF1511)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG5608 Conserved secreted
FT                   protein; S Function unknown"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.238.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011992 EF-Hand type GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:calcium ion binding (GO:0005509)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07427 DUF1511
FT                   InterPro:IPR010885 Protein of unknown function DUF1511"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00769 no description"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32794.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIGKVIGAVFILLIIWGGYIAYALNNASPKVSVAWGEVTEEKT
FT                   EIIINASIGKPLLVPVSIDELRFLFMGMQIGRLGEFNYSPFGTRIQASLEMDNEKIVDA
FT                   ILKYFEKGERGNLTVVIKPKMLFLSKEVEVSQEINEKVLEKIHLKAQSQNIAGLSIIKT
FT                   PELKDTVVRYLGREGNKAVFMTDLVLYNPNPYPLPILKTNYKVWVNGLKLGEGESLKTT
FT                   VIPAGGTVKLPVKTYVLVSNIPKAWEMHVRNNETSIVRAEVFLRLQISVPGFSGTKDVT
FT                   LKTIDQTVKTDIMGEINRALSEV"
FT   gene            complement(277045..278508)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0293"
FT                   /note="tg0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277045..278508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0293"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="FAD/NAD(P)-binding Rossmann fold Superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2509, Uncharacterized
FT                   FAD-dependent dehydrogenases [General function prediction
FT                   only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2509 Uncharacterized
FT                   FAD-dependent dehydrogenases; R General function prediction
FT                   only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.50.50.60 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10617
FT                   FLAVOPROTEIN-UBIQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10617:SF18 gb
FT                   def:hypothetical 31.9 kda protein in hdrd 3region (orf3)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03486 HI0933_like
FT                   InterPro:IPR004792 HI0933-like protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50205 NAD_BINDING
FT                   InterPro:IPR000205 NAD-binding site"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51905
FT                   FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32795.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSGNGSGRFYDVVIIGAGPAGLFAAYELAEKSDLSVLVIDEGGD
FT                   VKQRVCPMFELGYCVECKPCHIMSGVGGAGGLSDGTINLRPDIGGDLSELTNDENYAWQ
FT                   LVWEVDQIFLKHKAPRNLYKGDPEQVRYWEQKAAQAGVKFVPIIQRHIGSDRTPEVIDD
FT                   IKRHLESKGVKFLLWTKALEFGQGWVKVRRGKEVFEIKARYIIVAPGRGGADWFHEVAQ
FT                   RIGLKARHGPIDVGVRVEVPAIVMEPITSINHDPKFHIYTDTYDDFVRTFCTNPNGFVV
FT                   EERYDGYVGVNGHSMHEKKSNNTNFAFLSRIELTEPVEDTTAYGKSIAQLATTIGGGKP
FT                   LIQRLGDLRRGRRSTWARIRRSDVEPTLRNVTPGDIAMALPHRVVTNIIEGLEKLDRVL
FT                   PGVASDHTLLYAPEIKYYAMKVEVDENLETSIEGIFAAGDGAGLSRDIVNAAATGLLAA
FT                   RGILKKEGLHTEKDFRKPGNWRKIIEELP"
FT   gene            complement(278590..278937)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0294"
FT                   /note="tg0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278590..278937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0294"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKAILMINLAVILTSAFVIGLMMAVLLFVIFAVLHGFVLLVD
FT                   YGLSRGPVAPSADSRLKYFGILLGFFSMNPLIEGLSTSNWVEAFAALTLVLGVYIVFED
FT                   VSNELYHINVN"
FT   gene            complement(278924..279448)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0295"
FT                   /note="tg0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278924..279448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0295"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32797.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMNKCESMILYGVTSLFISSVLISHFGVLRGIYVLSANLAVLV
FT                   PWLSLMALGSSGRANEFQRRVVLFLSGIFTVSLLILGSSFGAWDAVLDITEVFGLFMTF
FT                   PAIVLVFKWKLSRMGKKLQYPPRTVRELWFFQWIADISIAQKASNPVWVFVFLLPSLLG
FT                   GYLVYKAFENY"
FT   gene            complement(279662..280342)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0296"
FT                   /note="tg0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279662..280342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0296"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32798.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDLGLKKSFLLLFLFYLGIAFILNYENVSVEYIISLVVFPLALV
FT                   VMILLLLGFKDDVFFGFFFLLIGFVAATSLRVPILIKLLVIFGVPVFWFLLYLDLKEMD
FT                   WIGSLVYKILHLNWKKRLLLLIADSVFILTITLELLKCSSMSITVKIFILLACVVVFVI
FT                   FAKISQEYKDVKTKKDILRVSAWLYVFIYVIVKMGFDAICMLLQIIAPLAWVVLLALII
FT                   VQSN"
FT   gene            complement(280349..281350)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0297"
FT                   /note="tg0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280349..281350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0297"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Some similarity with PH0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGGMVYFTVKVRNYRPDKLDVRGFIEDEAGAVIVKMGDSGVYT
FT                   IPAREEKSFSFSYTLYGIANHTFKLFIDNTDGKPNGNGDEKWKKVKVEVKPIKGIGLKQ
FT                   VGVECDNLYFKYDMGNYKAKLACKFVIYNGYNFSLEVNGKIMAKMNASVLNKYLQSDSL
FT                   VTSINPHTISAGQYFAINSTAYFEISKSSLPRLIRVLSGAGLIFPYWEDAANDIRVETE
FT                   FYGATIPIEITYDVPFDRIGIQRFTFIESTYIEVDQIAVVTDVATDVFLTYELKTKTIP
FT                   LADIEFIQNALNKLPPSIRQKVSPITNPLLQQISINWLANWMKEKLITEWRG"
FT   gene            complement(281456..282022)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0298"
FT                   /note="tg0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281456..282022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0298"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32800.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVEISTLFLYLSLVFVMAISAKTKSCHLGLAILVFSSTFIAGSE
FT                   YNNTYIAVISWLALSALFSYLFYLEYERPLSKREENESVSDVILGYLLGFFILVLLKSH
FT                   GAGWILSLLASYWVFHLMLLIDHRENRRAFYLLKVPYVVLSWGALVEEFGFQRELIPFL
FT                   IAYLVVFVLWLKFDLPRIWRPPRIT"
FT   gene            complement(282072..282620)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0299"
FT                   /note="tg0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282072..282620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0299"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3I9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIRSFLSGFFLILLSSLIMVRVRGLESGLYVFAINVMFIPMWG
FT                   TMVLWSRGTGKNLLIKLITLTSLLSSVGALGVIALVYNDFEKATGVIVSFLAWYLLFIA
FT                   PMYCAKKSRERSGEQLSYPPTDAKYFWVFQWIDTGILAVKSDEPLKVFLYLLPGLIGGY
FT                   LIILGLIEAKRAGDSMGDS"
FT   gene            complement(283033..285522)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0300"
FT                   /note="tg0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283033..285522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0300"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF49303
FT                   beta-Galactosidase/glucuronidase domain InterPro:IPR006102
FT                   Glycoside hydrolase family 2, immunoglobulin-like
FT                   beta-sandwich GO:Molecular Function:hydrolase activity,
FT                   hydrolyzing O-glycosyl compounds (GO:0004553), Biological
FT                   Process:carbohydrate metabolism (GO:0005975)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32802.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYSEDELKDMAREIAQNGLPDEVVDELRSSGWNDEEIKALEEYI
FT                   KENTDSITGSFSMSAFLQALSDSFIFTGWKYAKYETWAVEREFWPASPSQAPSGTLTSN
FT                   PLVSTSSIRSAIINQNPNSLVYAVRSTKSDVVDTIYSASIYYSNGGIGFSMVTIDSRGK
FT                   TVRRYSWENALKAYRTLGELYTIAVAIEKGNSNPELWGLARQKYDELEEYMKVRLVSTS
FT                   FTPNPSPPRPRPMPTPLHLSTPEPLTSTSSQEPVFRINAVRVVRASHDANPIKYHVAID
FT                   YTVSGGQVVVYNVTFNTGSEEQAVTPGILDPGSGTIESGNLTTSVGVLDGSLKVKVSGI
FT                   VTITYRPVTGPGGENVVIKSTSSVESVSEPATLDYGDETTSIRVIKLEYTGTFDLISQL
FT                   DPEKVKVKVMPSKDVAEVGDSITFRLRIENGNTLPVRGYYTLYAQVPDGSGKRTVRLGG
FT                   GKLTLGANKETEVTVSTVPYPEPGRYEYFAVFSYAGFQAEDRGSVLVQREDDPGKVYIE
FT                   GVEVDPDLPKEYETVNFTVTLGNTYPTAEDLKIALYIDGRVVDQKSVEILANSENKVVL
FT                   RWYSAEKGDHHYYIEVNRTLGDINLGKVDTYSGNITAFDGDFGVSFTVWPRTLDGGGRV
FT                   WFTLKLRVYHSKYDFKDNSNDPLPDILMSTSPTVTYHIKIVDQNGIVIKNFNYDIPDKA
FT                   GVYTLWISGPILYRTGNYTFKLVVDDFIYNEEGKPLGLGTEEQREAKVEVTPPTTKKAF
FT                   MGCDNMKLSAEKGNLVLDMKCEVYFTNPTDVEWNITRIDIDPSRILATERTKDVTIGIP
FT                   AETIITRKVAPGGVGEF"
FT   gene            285692..285895
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0301"
FT                   /note="tg0301"
FT   CDS_pept        285692..285895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0301"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAVIFSFKSLLDAPLEAVVPFTTPENILRKSIAIKATPFHFMK
FT                   TTKSYNTGRFKTFFYPNFTYYQ"
FT   gene            285955..286515
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0302"
FT                   /note="tg0302"
FT   CDS_pept        285955..286515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0302"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Contains CBS domain pair (PF00571)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0517, FOG:CBS domain
FT                   [General function prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2524, Predicted
FT                   transcriptional regulator, contains C-terminal CBS domains
FT                   [Transcription]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3448,
FT                   CBS-domain-containing membrane protein [Signal transduction
FT                   mechanisms]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0517 FOG:CBS domain; R
FT                   General function prediction only"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.630.30 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11911
FT                   INOSINE/GUANOSINE-5'-MONOPHOSPHATE DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11911:SF2
FT                   INOSINE-5-MONOPHOSPHATE DEHYDROGENASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00571 CBS
FT                   InterPro:IPR000644 CBS"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMSmart:SM00116 no description
FT                   InterPro:IPR000644 CBS"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50147 SNF4_REP
FT                   InterPro:IPR000644 CBS"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF54631 CBS-domain"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32804.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLPMEVPPGKWSKAKKVHLIHTKRRMLQLKRKDELSYNIRYIS
FT                   KVPVKLVMDREFLTLHPEESLSKLVQSLRGEESSAVVVDDEGKLLGFITMKDLLRFFEP
FT                   PRRYSIVGINLLKKYSISNASRVEDIMVRKPITIHVDENLGRAIRIMLETGKHHLPVVD
FT                   DKNRVHGILEVKDIIRLIRIVSS"
FT   gene            286545..287687
FT                   /gene="napA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0303"
FT                   /note="tg0303"
FT   CDS_pept        286545..287687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0303"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter, napA type (napA)"
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3263, NhaP-type Na+/H+ and
FT                   K+/H+ antiporters with a unique C-terminal domain
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KefB, Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   systems, membrane components [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Na_H_Exchanger,
FT                   Sodium/hydrogen exchanger family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RosB, Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   system, predicted NAD-binding component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0475 Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   systems, membrane components; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR16254 FAMILY NOT
FT                   NAMED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00999 Na_H_Exchanger
FT                   InterPro:IPR006153 Sodium/hydrogen exchanger GO:Biological
FT                   Process:regulation of pH (GO:0006885), Molecular
FT                   Function:solute:hydrogen antiporter activity (GO:0015299),
FT                   Cellular Component:integral to membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32805.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVFLELALILIVAKLFGYLAVRLGFPAALGQLIGGILIGPSILG
FT                   LVGFDEAVKLLADLGVVMLLFLAGLETDVEEFKHVGIPAFIIASLGVLIPFILGYVGAL
FT                   AWGYSNIQAMFLGGVLTATSVGLTTSILMEMKKLRTRVGTTILAAAVVDDVLGIIVLTI
FT                   LVGINTRGSVYFKDLLIILGEVVLYFGIGLLIGNPAVREALKLSERITLPETVTAFAIA
FT                   IMLIFAYLAEQFQIAGITGAYLAGLLVASTDEAKEVDRKFMTIGYSLFIPVFLVSIGIE
FT                   SDVRVLAHAGTFALIYAILAIVSKVVGCGFGAFVSKFRPIESLQVGVGMIPRMEVALIM
FT                   ANVALNEGVFDSGTFSIPVTMVLVTTIVTPFLLKWAFSRE"
FT   gene            287698..288822
FT                   /gene="napA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0304"
FT                   /note="tg0304"
FT   CDS_pept        287698..288822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0304"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter, napA type (napA)"
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3263, NhaP-type Na+/H+ and
FT                   K+/H+ antiporters with a unique C-terminal domain
FT                   [Inorganic ion transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:KefB, Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   systems, membrane components [Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Na_H_Exchanger,
FT                   Sodium/hydrogen exchanger family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:RosB, Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   system, predicted NAD-binding component [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0475 Kef-type K+ transport
FT                   systems, membrane components; P Inorganic ion transport and
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00999 Na_H_Exchanger
FT                   InterPro:IPR006153 Sodium/hydrogen exchanger GO:Biological
FT                   Process:regulation of pH (GO:0006885), Molecular
FT                   Function:solute:hydrogen antiporter activity (GO:0015299),
FT                   Cellular Component:integral to membrane (GO:0016021)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00287 CYSTATIN
FT                   InterPro:IPR000010 Proteinase inhibitor I25, cystatin
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:cysteine protease inhibitor activity
FT                   (GO:0004869)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32806.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILLLIAVMLATAKLMGYLFERLGQPVVLGQIFGGLLIGIFFET
FT                   NPVIGQFANLGVLLLLFMAGLESELEEFKRVGKQSVVVASLGVLVAFLFGFAVAYLFVP
FT                   LHEAILYGAMMTPTSVSITVKVLMEMRKLNTREGTTILAAAVVDDVLGILVLTVAISMI
FT                   KGGEVNYASLAEVVLSVSLLLFFFLYFGPGLADRVFRILSRVDLPESETAFALVFLIVF
FT                   AFLAEHLNLASILGAYLTGLALGQSSKKKTIMDHMNVLGYSLFIPLFFVEVGMKIELDY
FT                   ILHAGLFAVLYTIASIVSKIVGCGLGARLAGFDWGSSLRIGVGMIPRMGVELAMLAVAM
FT                   GSGIIGPDALTVAILMVFVTTVITPPLLKWLYSR"
FT   gene            288925..289539
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0305"
FT                   /note="tg0305"
FT   CDS_pept        288925..289539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0305"
FT                   /product="Multiple antibiotic resistance (Mar)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MarC, MarC family integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:MarC, Multiple antibiotic
FT                   transporter [Intracellular trafficking and secretion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG2095 Multiple antibiotic
FT                   transporter; U Intracellular trafficking, secretion, and
FT                   vesicular transport"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01914 MarC
FT                   InterPro:IPR002771 Multiple antibiotic resistance
FT                   (MarC)-related proteins"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFSTILSSALLMLIMIDPSDKILLVSFLREDFHIEDIKALIVR
FT                   ANLIGFLLLASFAVAGQIILQEIFHIDINALKVAGGFVLFKIGLEALEGGGMFTLKRER
FT                   DILALAAVPVAMPLIAGPAAITAVITLTAEYGYLVSLSATAIAIAVVALSMFVALYMMK
FT                   SVNKTFLSVTIRIIGLFIMAIGAQMMVEGVVGIYLLMTFSG"
FT   gene            289604..290911
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0306"
FT                   /note="tg0306"
FT   CDS_pept        289604..290911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0306"
FT                   /product="Histidyl-tRNA synthetase (hisS)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HGTP_anticodon, Anticodon
FT                   binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HGTP_anticodon, HGTP
FT                   anticodon binding domain, as found at the C-terminus of
FT                   histidyl, glycyl, threonyl and prolyl tRNA synthetases,
FT                   which are classified as a group of class II aminoacyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetases (aaRS)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisRS-like_core, Class II
FT                   Histidinyl-tRNA synthetase (HisRS)-like catalytic core
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisRS_anticodon, HisRS
FT                   Histidyl-anticodon binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisS, Histidyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase [Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HisZ, ATP
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase involved in histidine
FT                   biosynthesis [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ThrS, Threonyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase [Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:tRNA-synt_2b, tRNA synthetase
FT                   class II core domain (G, H, P, S and T)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0124 Histidyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase; J Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.930.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.800 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11476
FT                   HISTIDYL-TRNA SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00587 tRNA-synt_2b
FT                   InterPro:IPR002314 tRNA synthetase, class II (G, H, P and
FT                   S) GO:Molecular Function:aminoacyl-tRNA ligase activity
FT                   (GO:0004812), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:tRNA aminoacylation for protein
FT                   translation (GO:0006418)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF03129 HGTP_anticodon
FT                   InterPro:IPR004154 Anticodon-binding GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:aminoacyl-tRNA ligase activity (GO:0004812),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Biological
FT                   Process:protein biosynthesis (GO:0006412)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF001549 Histidyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase InterPro:IPR004516 Histidyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   class IIa GO:Molecular Function:histidine-tRNA ligase
FT                   activity (GO:0004821), Molecular Function:ATP binding
FT                   (GO:0005524), Cellular Component:cytoplasm (GO:0005737),
FT                   Biological Process:histidyl-tRNA aminoacylation
FT                   (GO:0006427)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00442
FT                   hisS:histidyl-tRNA synthetase InterPro:IPR004516
FT                   Histidyl-tRNA synthetase, class IIa GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:histidine-tRNA ligase activity (GO:0004821),
FT                   Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524), Cellular
FT                   Component:cytoplasm (GO:0005737), Biological
FT                   Process:histidyl-tRNA aminoacylation (GO:0006427)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50862
FT                   AA_TRNA_LIGASE_II InterPro:IPR006195 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA
FT                   synthetase, class II GO:Molecular Function:aminoacyl-tRNA
FT                   ligase activity (GO:0004812), Molecular Function:ATP
FT                   binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:tRNA
FT                   aminoacylation for protein translation (GO:0006418)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52954
FT                   Anticodon-binding domain of Class II aaRS"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55681 Class II
FT                   aaRS and biotin synthetases"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVERVKGTRDFLPEEMAKRRWVFERIREVFERYNFHEVLTPTFE
FT                   YTELFKLRSGEEVVKQLYAFLDKGGRDISLRPDMTSSVARLYVSAFQTAPKPIKWYYIA
FT                   NMFRYEEPQSGRFREFWQAGVELIGSDKVEADAEVIALFTESYLATGLEDFTVNIGDRV
FT                   LLDEFAKMLGVKDDIGLMRLIDKKDKLTQEEFVKALKDFGLSDEDVEKVLSLVEIKGEP
FT                   DEVLPKAEELFTSEKAKAEIRRLYELVDLLDAYGVSKWIRIDLGIARGFDYYTSVVFEA
FT                   IAPNDLGIGSIGGGGRYDNLIEVFGGKPTPATGFAIGIERLIPILEWKGLIPEIRLRPD
FT                   VYVIPIGKDVELRKTAVEVVSALRRAGVKADVELTGRKLRKALDHAGRLNVPYVVLIGK
FT                   RDLENGNVTIRDMETGEQRVVKKEGIVEELLELLGL"
FT   gene            complement(290954..292336)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0307"
FT                   /note="tg0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290954..292336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0307"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal phosphate-dependent aminotransferase,
FT                   class III family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Aminotran_3, Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ArgD,
FT                   Ornithine/acetylornithine aminotransferase [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:BioA,
FT                   Adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate aminotransferase
FT                   [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:GabT, 4-aminobutyrate
FT                   aminotransferase and related aminotransferases [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:HemL,
FT                   Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase [Coenzyme
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0160 4-aminobutyrate
FT                   aminotransferase and related aminotransferases; E Amino
FT                   acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.640.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11986
FT                   AMINOTRANSFERASE InterPro:IPR005814 Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III GO:Molecular Function:transaminase activity
FT                   (GO:0008483), Molecular Function:pyridoxal phosphate
FT                   binding (GO:0030170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11986:SF49
FT                   4-AMINOBUTYRATE AMINOTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00202 Aminotran_3
FT                   InterPro:IPR005814 Aminotransferase class-III GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:transaminase activity (GO:0008483), Molecular
FT                   Function:pyridoxal phosphate binding (GO:0030170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00600
FT                   AA_TRANSFER_CLASS_3 InterPro:IPR005814 Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III GO:Molecular Function:transaminase activity
FT                   (GO:0008483), Molecular Function:pyridoxal phosphate
FT                   binding (GO:0030170)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53383
FT                   PLP-dependent transferases"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32809.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSDYPRIVVKPPGPRAKKLIERERSAISPGLGVKLFPLVPERGR
FT                   GALIEDVDGNVFIDFLAGAAAASTGYSHPKLVKEVQEQVARIQHSMIGYTHSKRAIEVA
FT                   EKLIEMAPIERPLVLFGMSGSDAVDMALQAARFSTRRPWILSFIGAYHGQTYGATSVAA
FT                   FQSSQKRGLSPLVPNVVWVPYPNPYRNPWGINGYDEPDELINRFLDYLESYIFAHVVPP
FT                   DEIALLIAEPIQGDAGIVVPPEGFFAELKRLLDEHNILLAMDEVQTGIGRTGKWFASEW
FT                   FGVKPDLLIFGKGVASGMGLSGVIGRRELLENLTSGSALLTPAANPVVSAAAKATLEII
FT                   EGENLLENALRVGEFIKKRLGEMKEDYEVIGDVRGKGLMRGAEIVKPNGKPDLELTGKI
FT                   CWRAFELGLILPSYGMFGNVIRITPPLVITEEIAEKGLEIMERALKDALAGKVTHRVVT
FT                   WH"
FT   gene            complement(292376..293935)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0308"
FT                   /note="tg0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292376..293935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0308"
FT                   /product="Sodium/alanine symporter"
FT                   /note="13 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AlsT, Na+/alanine symporter
FT                   [Amino acid transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Na_Ala_symp, Sodium:alanine
FT                   symporter family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1115 Na+/alanine
FT                   symporter; E Amino acid transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00175 NAALASMPORT
FT                   InterPro:IPR001463 Sodium:alanine symporter GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:sodium:amino acid symporter activity (GO:0005283),
FT                   Biological Process:sodium ion transport (GO:0006814),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01235 Na_Ala_symp
FT                   InterPro:IPR001463 Sodium:alanine symporter GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:sodium:amino acid symporter activity (GO:0005283),
FT                   Biological Process:sodium ion transport (GO:0006814),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00835 agcS:amino acid
FT                   carrier protein InterPro:IPR001463 Sodium:alanine symporter
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:sodium:amino acid symporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005283), Biological Process:sodium ion transport
FT                   (GO:0006814), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50285
FT                   AMINO_ACID_PERMEASE_2 InterPro:IPR002293 Amino
FT                   acid/polyamine transporter I GO:Molecular Function:amino
FT                   acid-polyamine transporter activity (GO:0005279),
FT                   Biological Process:amino acid transport (GO:0006865),
FT                   Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00873
FT                   NA_ALANINE_SYMP InterPro:IPR001463 Sodium:alanine symporter
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:sodium:amino acid symporter activity
FT                   (GO:0005283), Biological Process:sodium ion transport
FT                   (GO:0006814), Cellular Component:membrane (GO:0016020)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32810.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMSAIVDFINWLDGEVWGVPMIVLLVGTGILLTTILKAIQFRR
FT                   LGWAIRFTLFEGRKKTGEGDITPFQALMATISGTVGIGNIAGVATAIHFGGPGALFWMW
FT                   ITALVGMATRYSEGLLGVAFRDKLPDGTQIGGTFNFLEKGFAMKNIPKTGKYIAAVFTL
FT                   LFAVFVGRDAMKLSGATQVGAIIIAVLFAILGLFLLKDDAYPTLGKVLAVLFALFASIA
FT                   AFGIGNMTQSNSVADALKTAFHIPMWATGLALAVLTFIVVIGGIKRIGEVAEMLVPFMA
FT                   IIYFIFAIGVWIKFAGKLPSAFALIVKDAFTGQAVAGGAIGQVVLWGVKRGLFSNEAGL
FT                   GTATLAHAAAKTDHPSRQAHVAMLGPFIDTLIICTLTGVSIVVTEAYLDPNLNGAPLTQ
FT                   AAFAAAFGHAGEIMVAIGIVLFAYSTILAWSFYGRQNVMYLAKWLEKDPEKFARLYPRL
FT                   HLIYNLLFVVFIYIGAVTKLETVWNFSDMMNGLMAIPNLIGLLVLSWYVKEKTEEFISA
FT                   NP"
FT   gene            294188..294484
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0309"
FT                   /note="tg0309"
FT   CDS_pept        294188..294484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0309"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32811.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRRLCREYIEEIERLERSIRELEEEIIELRMQLKRKTEEVTSL
FT                   SIENTSLRYKIELLERREKQIIEFLKKLKIPFVIVQEEGLEDPDSGQNCGEKP"
FT   gene            294528..297269
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0310"
FT                   /note="tg0310"
FT   CDS_pept        294528..297269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0310"
FT                   /product="Alanyl-tRNA synthetase (alaS)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0013 Alanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase; J Translation, ribosomal structure and
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:FPrintScan:PR00980 TRNASYNTHALA
FT                   InterPro:IPR002318 Alanyl-tRNA synthetase, class IIc
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:alanine-tRNA ligase activity
FT                   (GO:0004813), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:alanyl-tRNA aminoacylation (GO:0006419)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11777 ALANYL-TRNA
FT                   SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR11777:SF2
FT                   ALANYL-TRNA SYNTHETASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01411 tRNA-synt_2c
FT                   InterPro:IPR002318 Alanyl-tRNA synthetase, class IIc
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:alanine-tRNA ligase activity
FT                   (GO:0004813), Molecular Function:ATP binding (GO:0005524),
FT                   Biological Process:alanyl-tRNA aminoacylation (GO:0006419)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02272 DHHA1
FT                   InterPro:IPR003156 Phosphoesterase, DHHA1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:nucleic acid binding (GO:0003676)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF07973 tRNA_SAD
FT                   InterPro:IPR012947 Threonyl/alanyl tRNA synthetase, SAD"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00344
FT                   alaS:alanyl-tRNA synthetase InterPro:IPR002318 Alanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class IIc GO:Molecular Function:alanine-tRNA
FT                   ligase activity (GO:0004813), Molecular Function:ATP
FT                   binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:alanyl-tRNA
FT                   aminoacylation (GO:0006419)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50860
FT                   AA_TRNA_LIGASE_II_ALA InterPro:IPR002318 Alanyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class IIc GO:Molecular Function:alanine-tRNA
FT                   ligase activity (GO:0004813), Molecular Function:ATP
FT                   binding (GO:0005524), Biological Process:alanyl-tRNA
FT                   aminoacylation (GO:0006419)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55186
FT                   Threonyl-tRNA synthetase (ThrRS), second 'additional'
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF55681 Class II
FT                   aaRS and biotin synthetases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57059"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF57783 Zinc
FT                   beta-ribbon"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32812.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMDMTTRMFKEEGWVRKKCPKCGKYFWTLDPDRETCGDPPCDEY
FT                   GFIGKPGIPKKYTLDEMREKFLSFFEKHGHGRVKRYPVLPRWRDDVLLVGASIMDFQPW
FT                   VISGEADPPANPLTISQPSIRFTDIDNVGITGRHFTIFEMMAHHAFNYPGKPIYWMDET
FT                   VELAFEFFTKELKMKPEDITFKENPWAGGGNAGPAFEVLYRGLEVATLVFMQYKKAPEN
FT                   ADPSQVVEIKGDYYVPMETKVVDTGYGLERLVWMSHGTPTAYDAVLGYVIEPLKKMAGV
FT                   EKIDERILMENSRLAGMFDIEDMGDLRYLREQVAKRVGITVEELEKAVRPYELIYAIAD
FT                   HTKALTFMLADGVIPSNVKAGYLARLLIRKSIRHLRELGLEVPLAEIVAMHIKELSPTF
FT                   PEFKEMEDVILDIINVEEKRYHETLKRGSDLVRREIAKLKKKGINELPLEKLILFYESH
FT                   GLTPEIVAEVAQKEGIKVEIPDNFYTLVAKQAEKTEKKTVAEYVVDFELVKDLPETRTL
FT                   YYEDPFMKEFDAEVVKVIDDWVVLNQTAFYPEGGGQPYDTGTLEVDGEEVRVTNVQKVG
FT                   KVILHRVDKPELFKKGAKVHGKLDWDRRIQHMRHHTGTHVLMGALVRVLGKHVWQAGSQ
FT                   LHTDWARLDISHYKRITEEELREIERLANRVVMENRKVTWEWLPRTEAEMKYGFRLYQG
FT                   GVVPGRTIRVVKIEDWDVQACGGTHLPNTGLIGPIKILRTERIQDGVERIIFAAGEAAI
FT                   DWMQETERLLKKTAEIFRVPPEKVPETAERFFNEWKEARKEVEKLRKELAKLLVYELEN
FT                   KVEKVGDIEFIGAVVEGTMNDLREAANRLRKEKRVVVLISREGHFVVAVGDGLDLKAGE
FT                   LAKIITSVAGGGGGGRKELAQGRIKNPLKAEEAIEEVKRRLG"
FT   gene            297304..297693
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0311"
FT                   /note="tg0311"
FT   CDS_pept        297304..297693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0311"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIKVKTLTRQIIALADELGFKAVPEYRTPDGTRIDVAILESEE
FT                   KVLAIELEASFKWFPQRVLYDVVKAHRAGFPELWIVTPFKASPGWVLSYAEEIGLRVRL
FT                   IDEKETLGELGTFLGRSVFLPGDQV"
FT   gene            complement(297664..298281)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0312"
FT                   /note="tg0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297664..298281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0312"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K2"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIAIIGSFSFVMGITVGVMGLILKRLSQEITTTHRNNLHKRVK
FT                   YHRAQYKAGMVMNKALLVMAIVTLALFGYAVKTAHLPPASVSYHEVFYKDNTTVVFVEK
FT                   DGWGLFEIDLKPKVKDFELSMSFPKGTEYLVEYNGKQYNGTNEFKVKVTKGGTMYVHFK
FT                   VPLDIVNSIYHQNGKAEIKVHMEKIPFWRDDYTLHLIPRKED"
FT   gene            298241..298921
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0313"
FT                   /note="tg0313"
FT   CDS_pept        298241..298921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0313"
FT                   /product="Triosephosphate isomerase (tpiA)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001005
FT                   TPIS_PYRFU_P95583; InterPro:IPR000652 Triosephosphate
FT                   isomerase GO:Molecular Function:triose-phosphate isomerase
FT                   activity (GO:0004807), Biological Process:metabolism
FT                   (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TpiA, Triosephosphate
FT                   isomerase [Carbohydrate transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0149 Triosephosphate
FT                   isomerase; G Carbohydrate transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.20.20.90 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00121 TIM
FT                   InterPro:IPR000652 Triosephosphate isomerase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:triose-phosphate isomerase activity (GO:0004807),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00419
FT                   tim:triosephosphate isomerase InterPro:IPR000652
FT                   Triosephosphate isomerase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:triose-phosphate isomerase activity (GO:0004807),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ProfileScan:PS50264 FMN_ENZYMES
FT                   InterPro:IPR003009 FMN/related compound-binding core"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00171 TIM
FT                   InterPro:IPR000652 Triosephosphate isomerase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:triose-phosphate isomerase activity (GO:0004807),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51351
FT                   Triosephosphate isomerase (TIM) InterPro:IPR000652
FT                   Triosephosphate isomerase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:triose-phosphate isomerase activity (GO:0004807),
FT                   Biological Process:metabolism (GO:0008152)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLKEPIIAINFKTYIEATGKRALAIAKAAEKVYKETGITIVVA
FT                   PQLADLRMVAESVEIPVFAQHIDPIKPGSHTGHVLPEAVKEAGAVGTLLNHSENRMILA
FT                   DLEASIRRAEEVGLMTMVCSNNPAVSAAVAALGPDYVAVEPPELIGTGIPVSKAKPEVI
FT                   TDTVELVKKVNPEVKVLTGAGISTGEDVKKALELGSVGVLLASGVTKAKDPEKAIRDLV
FT                   SLII"
FT   gene            298973..299767
FT                   /gene="dph5"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0314"
FT                   /note="tg0314"
FT   CDS_pept        298973..299767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dph5"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0314"
FT                   /product="Diphthine synthase (Diphtamide biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase) (dph5)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3K4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:DPH5, Diphthamide
FT                   biosynthesis methyltransferase [Translation, ribosomal
FT                   structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:TP_methylase, Tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) Methylases"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1798 Diphthamide
FT                   biosynthesis methyltransferase; J Translation, ribosomal
FT                   structure and biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.1010.10 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10882 DIPHTHINE
FT                   SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10882:SF1
FT                   DIPHTHINE SYNTHASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00590 TP_methylase
FT                   InterPro:IPR000878 Uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) methyltransferase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:metabolism (GO:0008152), Molecular
FT                   Function:methyltransferase activity (GO:0008168)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPIR:PIRSF036432 Diphthine
FT                   synthase InterPro:IPR004551 Diphthine synthase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:diphthine synthase activity (GO:0004164),
FT                   Biological Process:peptidyl-diphthamide biosynthesis from
FT                   peptidyl-histidine (GO:0017183)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00522 dph5:diphthine
FT                   synthase InterPro:IPR004551 Diphthine synthase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:diphthine synthase activity (GO:0004164),
FT                   Biological Process:peptidyl-diphthamide biosynthesis from
FT                   peptidyl-histidine (GO:0017183)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53790 Cobalt
FT                   precorrin-4 methyltransferase CbiF InterPro:IPR000878
FT                   Uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole (Corrin/Porphyrin)
FT                   methyltransferase GO:Biological Process:metabolism
FT                   (GO:0008152), Molecular Function:methyltransferase activity
FT                   (GO:0008168)"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32816.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYFIGLGLYDERDITLKGLKTARKCDKIFAEFYTSLLAGTTME
FT                   RIEGLIGKPIIRLSREDVELNFEKIVLPEAKEKDVAFLTAGDPMVATTHSDLRIRAKKA
FT                   GVESYVIHAPSIYSAVAVTGLQIYKFGKSATVAYPERNWFPTSYYDVIKENRERGLHTL
FT                   LFLDIKAEQNRYMTANEAMEILLQVEDMKKEGIFTPETLVVVLARAGSLNPTIRAGYVK
FT                   DMIHEDFGRQPHVLIVPGRLHVVEAEYLVEFAGAPEEILEEV"
FT   gene            299808..299884
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r005"
FT                   /note="tg_tRNA-Val1"
FT   tRNA            299808..299884
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GUA"
FT   gene            complement(299819..299917)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0315"
FT                   /note="tg0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299819..299917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0315"
FT                   /product="SSV1 integrase-like protein, N-fragment"
FT                   /note="Probable pseudo-gene, overlapping tRNA-Val1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32817.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLRLREVCNWWARGDSNPGPPPCKGGVITV"
FT   gene            300093..300266
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0316"
FT                   /note="tg0316"
FT   CDS_pept        300093..300266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0316"
FT                   /product="SSV1 integrase-like protein, N-fragment"
FT                   /note="Probable pseudo-gene, overlapping tRNA-Ala1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32818.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEGRSFPQPFPEAVAKFCQKRFLWWTGRDLNPRPPPCEGGARTR
FT                   LSYRPTPAYSGD"
FT   gene            complement(300165..300242)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r006"
FT                   /note="tg_tRNA-Ala1"
FT   tRNA            complement(300165..300242)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_r006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCG"
FT   gene            300588..302198
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0317"
FT                   /note="tg0317"
FT   CDS_pept        300588..302198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0317"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme A transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AtoA, Acyl
FT                   CoA:acetate/3-ketoacid CoA transferase, beta subunit [Lipid
FT                   metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:AtoD, Acyl
FT                   CoA:acetate/3-ketoacid CoA transferase, alpha subunit
FT                   [Lipid metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CoA_trans, Coenzyme A
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4670, Acyl
FT                   CoA:acetate/3-ketoacid CoA transferase [Lipid metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG4670 Acyl
FT                   CoA:acetate/3-ketoacid CoA transferase; I Lipid transport
FT                   and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.810.20 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13707
FT                   ACETYL-COA:ACETOACETYL-COA TRANSFERASE-RELATED
FT                   InterPro:IPR004165 Coenzyme A transferase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:metabolism (GO:0008152), Molecular
FT                   Function:CoA-transferase activity (GO:0008410)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR13707:SF10
FT                   ACETYL-COA:ACETOACETYL-COA TRANSFERASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01144 CoA_trans
FT                   InterPro:IPR004165 Coenzyme A transferase GO:Biological
FT                   Process:metabolism (GO:0008152), Molecular
FT                   Function:CoA-transferase activity (GO:0008410)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53316 CoA
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32819.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMKVVESTVAVQAVPDRAVIAVSGFNLLVAPEYLLLKLFERYRK
FT                   TGHPKGIFLEVNPIPTAPGRVLDRILEELYRDEDQDFLAGMLVTYPGWSPYLQKLIEEN
FT                   KIEGYTWSIGTASWFFREVSRGLPGVLTKVGLGTFLDPREDGGYLNELARKKKRCRIDV
FT                   VEIDGEEYLFYRAPKPNVALIRGTTADEIGNVTTEKEGAFTEILNLAQAAKAEPGKGIV
FT                   IAQVERVARYPSLNPQNVRVPGPLVDYVVVSPEEYHRQSANITYDPRISGEVIPPLKGG
FT                   ETMELSTKKVIARRILLEMINLVKRLKRPVLVNLGIGIPDRIAGVAIEEGLSEWVFTTV
FT                   ESGPFGGIALGGPDFGASIGPFAIISQPDQFANYEGGVIDAASLGFMQVDERGNVNPSL
FT                   LPGRLPGPGGFPVISYGSPRMFFAGHFTAGKKELRVRNGRLEIIREGNVRKFVRRVYKV
FT                   VYNASLGLEKGQEVVYITERAVFRLTRKGLVLEEYAPGVDVERDILANMEFEPLISPKL
FT                   REMDERIFGEEPMGLGEEL"
FT   gene            complement(302195..302704)
FT                   /gene="ttdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0318"
FT                   /note="tg0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302195..302704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0318"
FT                   /product="Fumarate hydratase class I, C-terminal domain
FT                   (ttdB)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:FumA, Tartrate dehydratase
FT                   beta subunit/Fumarate hydratase class I, C-terminal domain
FT                   [Energy production and conversion]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Fumerase_C, Fumarase
FT                   C-terminus"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1838 Tartrate dehydratase
FT                   beta subunit/Fumarate hydratase class I, C-terminal domain;
FT                   C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF05683 Fumerase_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR004647 Fe-S type hydro-lyases tartrate/fumarate
FT                   beta region GO:Molecular Function:lyase activity
FT                   (GO:0016829)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00723
FT                   ttdB_fumA_fumB:hydro-lyases, Fe-S typ InterPro:IPR004647
FT                   Fe-S type hydro-lyases tartrate/fumarate beta region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:lyase activity (GO:0016829)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRTPLSMEDVLRLKAGDVVYLSGEIVTARDSAHRRILSLPKEG
FT                   LPFNPEGAVIYHCGPVVRKTHGSYEIVSAGPTTSARMNLYLDGVLDLGVRGIIGKGGMK
FT                   AEPFRGRAVYFAFTGGAGSLAAKSIKRVRAVHWLDLGIPEALWVLEVEDFPLLVAIDAH
FT                   GNSLYR"
FT   gene            complement(302701..303552)
FT                   /gene="ttdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0319"
FT                   /note="tg0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302701..303552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0319"
FT                   /product="Fumarate hydratase class I, N-terminal domain
FT                   (ttdA)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3K9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Fumerase, Fumarate hydratase
FT                   (Fumerase)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1951 Tartrate dehydratase
FT                   alpha subunit/Fumarate hydratase class I, N-terminal
FT                   domain; C Energy production and conversion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF05681 Fumerase
FT                   InterPro:IPR004646 Fe-S type hydro-lyases tartrate/fumarate
FT                   alpha region GO:Molecular Function:lyase activity
FT                   (GO:0016829)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00722
FT                   ttdA_fumA_fumB:hydro-lyases, Fe-S typ InterPro:IPR004646
FT                   Fe-S type hydro-lyases tartrate/fumarate alpha region
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:lyase activity (GO:0016829)"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32821.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEAIVEAIRLAVTRIPDDVVSALREAYEREDNGVARFNLENILR
FT                   AVEIGRTESIPVCQDTGTLTFFVRAGVGSPFLGELRGWLIEATRLAMEKVPLRPNAVDV
FT                   LTGKNSGDNTGRGAPIVHWELTEGDEIEMAVLPKGGGSENCSALAMLTPGEGWEGVKRF
FT                   VVERVKACGGKPCPPVVLGIGVGGGADYSLLLAKKALLRRVGERNPDERIAEIEGELLE
FT                   EVNALGVGPMGMGGKTTALDVKIEVAHRHPASFPVGLIVQCWANRRAFVRIKPDGRVEV
FT                   RQ"
FT   gene            complement(303778..304692)
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0320"
FT                   /note="tg0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303778..304692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0320"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase, putative
FT                   (serA)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3L0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:2-Hacid_dh, D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, catalytic domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:2-Hacid_dh_C, D-isomer
FT                   specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, NAD binding domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LdhA, Lactate dehydrogenase
FT                   and related dehydrogenases [Energy production and
FT                   conversion / Coenzyme metabolism / General function
FT                   prediction only]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SerA, Phosphoglycerate
FT                   dehydrogenase and related dehydrogenases [Amino acid
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0111 Phosphoglycerate
FT                   dehydrogenase and related dehydrogenases; H Coenzyme
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10996
FT                   2-HYDROXYACID DEHYDROGENASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10996:SF73
FT                   GLYCERATE DEHYDROGENASE-RELATED"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00389 2-Hacid_dh
FT                   InterPro:IPR006139 D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid
FT                   dehydrogenase, catalytic region GO:Biological
FT                   Process:metabolism (GO:0008152), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the CH-OH group
FT                   of donors, NAD or NADP as acceptor (GO:0016616), Molecular
FT                   Function:NAD binding (GO:0051287)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02826 2-Hacid_dh_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR006140 D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid
FT                   dehydrogenase, NAD-binding GO:Biological Process:L-serine
FT                   biosynthesis (GO:0006564), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the CH-OH group
FT                   of donors, NAD or NADP as acceptor (GO:0016616)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00065
FT                   D_2_HYDROXYACID_DH_1 InterPro:IPR006140 D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, NAD-binding GO:Biological
FT                   Process:L-serine biosynthesis (GO:0006564), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the CH-OH group
FT                   of donors, NAD or NADP as acceptor (GO:0016616)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00670
FT                   D_2_HYDROXYACID_DH_2 InterPro:IPR006140 D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, NAD-binding GO:Biological
FT                   Process:L-serine biosynthesis (GO:0006564), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the CH-OH group
FT                   of donors, NAD or NADP as acceptor (GO:0016616)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00671
FT                   D_2_HYDROXYACID_DH_3 InterPro:IPR006140 D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, NAD-binding GO:Biological
FT                   Process:L-serine biosynthesis (GO:0006564), Molecular
FT                   Function:oxidoreductase activity, acting on the CH-OH group
FT                   of donors, NAD or NADP as acceptor (GO:0016616)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF52283
FT                   Formate/glycerate dehydrogenase catalytic domain-like"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVAAPLHEKALEVLKKAGFEILYEEYPDEERLVELVRDVDAI
FT                   IVRSKPKVTRRVIENAPKLKVIGRAGVGLDNIDLEAAKERGIKVVNSPGASSRSVAELV
FT                   FGLLFAVARKVAFADRKMREGVWAKKQCMGIELEGKTIGIIGFGRIGYQVAKIAKAFEM
FT                   NVLLYDPYPNEERAKEVGGRFTSLEELLRESDVVTLHVPLIDATYHLINEERLKLMKKT
FT                   AILINAARGAVVDTEALVKALQEGWIYGAGLDVFEEEPLSKDHPLTKLDNVVLTPHIGA
FT                   STEEAQMRAGVQVAEQIVEILKG"
FT   gene            complement(304697..305344)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0321"
FT                   /note="tg0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304697..305344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0321"
FT                   /product="Phosphate transport regulator, putative"
FT                   /note="Belongs to DUF47 family, PhoU/Pit related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3L1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD007581
FT                   Q97VZ1_SULSO_Q97VZ1; InterPro:IPR002727 Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1392, Phosphate transport
FT                   regulator (distant homolog of PhoU) [Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:PhoU_div, Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1392 Phosphate transport
FT                   regulator (distant homolog of PhoU); P Inorganic ion
FT                   transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01865 PhoU_div
FT                   InterPro:IPR002727 Protein of unknown function DUF47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00153
FT                   TIGR00153:conserved hypothetical protein T
FT                   InterPro:IPR002727 Protein of unknown function DUF47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF47661 t-snare
FT                   proteins InterPro:IPR010989 t-snare"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32823.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIFGGKENDVFKALNDHLEVVHETLKAFRALVESYLAGRINEAE
FT                   KFEREVSELETKADKLRRSIEMMLYEGAFLPANRGDYVRLSELVDQVADAAESAAHTII
FT                   LAKPRVPGELSGEFLALVDSGIDTYEKLMKAVKALNTDVDRAMDLAKQVEDAEEKADEI
FT                   EYNLKKHVFESEEITTYAKIIWNQIITKIGDIADRAEDASDQVLLMSVKRRG"
FT   gene            complement(305347..306276)
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0322"
FT                   /note="tg0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305347..306276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0322"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate reductase (panE)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3L2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ApbA, Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   PanE/ApbA"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:ApbA, Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   [Coenzyme metabolism]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG1893 Ketopantoate
FT                   reductase; H Coenzyme transport and metabolism"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.40.50.720 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF02558 ApbA
FT                   InterPro:IPR013332 Ketopantoate reductase ApbA/PanE,
FT                   N-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF08546 ApbA_C
FT                   InterPro:IPR013752 Ketopantoate reductase ApbA/PanE,
FT                   C-terminal"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00745
FT                   apbA_panE:2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase InterPro:IPR003710
FT                   Ketopantoate reductase ApbA/PanE GO:Biological
FT                   Process:pyrimidine base metabolism (GO:0006206), Molecular
FT                   Function:2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase activity
FT                   (GO:0008677)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF48179
FT                   6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase C-terminal domain-like
FT                   InterPro:IPR008927 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   C-terminal-like"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF51735
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domains"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32824.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYVLGAGSIGSLLGALLAKAGNDVLLIGREEQVRAVNERRLKV
FT                   IGVEEFEVKVNASLHAPDEPPELLLLTTKSYSTKTALECARNCIGPETWVLSVQNGLGN
FT                   EDLAMKYTDRVIGGITTNGAMLVEWGVVRWTGKGITVIGKYPTGKAEFVERVARVFNEA
FT                   GIETEVTENAVGWKWAKAIVNSVINGLGTVLEVKNGALREIPELEGISIEIAREGCMVA
FT                   QQLGIEFEVHPLELLWDTIERTRENYNSTLQDIMRGRKTEVDYIHGKIVEYAHSVGLEA
FT                   PRNELLWALIKAKEGKIDKPNFRNIFGG"
FT   gene            complement(306281..306835)
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0323"
FT                   /note="tg0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306281..306835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0323"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   modhmm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3L3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32825.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRNELIPFAAGIVLAAYLVQRVPTEAVKYLVPYALLLIPGIKR
FT                   KSLPFAASSLFALAFLEWLLVHDYIAIIVMGMALLETPIRMGKQPVKLWERVINVIVAG
FT                   AVAYVSVISPETAFKIVGVLTAIGLLSSNRSISGGALVTASAFFVGIALSGTSDMNPDL
FT                   FIGVGALLLLYSLNHLRKLLR"
FT   gene            306856..307587
FT                   /gene="spoU"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0324"
FT                   /note="tg0324"
FT   CDS_pept        306856..307587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoU"
FT                   /gene_synonym="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0324"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase (spoU/TrmH)"
FT                   /note="Belongs to trmH/spoU family of rRNA methylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C5A3L4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:BlastProDom:PD001243
FT                   Q8RD01_THETN_Q8RD01; InterPro:IPR001537 tRNA/rRNA
FT                   methyltransferase, SpoU GO:Molecular Function:RNA binding
FT                   (GO:0003723), Biological Process:RNA processing
FT                   (GO:0006396), Molecular Function:RNA methyltransferase
FT                   activity (GO:0008173)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:CspR, Predicted rRNA
FT                   methylase (SpoU class) [Translation, ribosomal structure
FT                   and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:LasT, rRNA methylase
FT                   [Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:SpoU_methylase, SpoU rRNA
FT                   Methylase family"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0565 rRNA methylase; J
FT                   Translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF00588 SpoU_methylase
FT                   InterPro:IPR001537 tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase, SpoU
FT                   GO:Molecular Function:RNA binding (GO:0003723), Biological
FT                   Process:RNA processing (GO:0006396), Molecular Function:RNA
FT                   methyltransferase activity (GO:0008173)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00050
FT                   rRNA_methyl_1:RNA methyltransferase, T InterPro:IPR004384
FT                   RNA methyltransferase TrmH, group 1 GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:RNA methyltransferase activity (GO:0008173)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF75217 alpha/beta
FT                   knot"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32826.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLSLNPFVMMPSVVLVEPEGPANIGMVARTMKNFGFSRLVLVNP
FT                   NLSEESYSYAVHARDVLKNATIVETFEEALELFDLTVGTTGKPGRRFISYRAPLYPWEL
FT                   RETLKGYTGEVGLFFGRESIGLKNEELERLDLIVTIPTSEDYPVMNLAQAVAVILYELS
FT                   KTRPEPSVEALKPATRDEKEALVRVWAELLKVLEYPKDEERREVFVKVFRKAVGKAFLY
FT                   GREVHTLIGPLRRAVKRLEEC"
FT   gene            307588..308112
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0325"
FT                   /note="tg0325"
FT   CDS_pept        307588..308112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="TGAM_0325"
FT                   /product="Methylated-DNA--protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase (ogt)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:TGAM_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACS32827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5A3L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5A3L5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Ada, Methylated DNA-protein
FT                   cysteine methyltransferase [DNA replication, recombination,
FT                   and repair]"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:Methyltransf_1,
FT                   6-O-methylguanine DNA methyltransferase, DNA binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG0350 Methylated
FT                   DNA-protein cysteine methyltransferase; L Replication,
FT                   recombination and repair"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.1.10.10.10 no
FT                   description InterPro:IPR011991 Winged helix repressor
FT                   DNA-binding"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Gene3D:G3D.3.30.160.70 no
FT                   description"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10815
FT                   METHYLATED-DNA--PROTEIN-CYSTEINE METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPanther:PTHR10815:SF1
FT                   METHYLATED-DNA--PROTEIN-CYSTEINE METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPfam:PF01035 DNA_binding_1
FT                   InterPro:IPR001497 Methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase activity (GO:0003908), Biological
FT                   Process:DNA repair (GO:0006281)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTigr:TIGR00589
FT                   ogt:methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine S-met
FT                   InterPro:IPR001497 Methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase activity (GO:0003908), Biological
FT                   Process:DNA repair (GO:0006281)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:ScanRegExp:PS00374 MGMT
FT                   InterPro:IPR001497 Methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase GO:Molecular
FT                   Function:methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase activity (GO:0003908), Biological
FT                   Process:DNA repair (GO:0006281)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF46894 C-terminal
FT                   effector domain of the bipartite response regulators"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:superfamily:SSF53155 Methylated
FT                   DNA-protein cysteine methyltransferase domain"
FT                   /experiment="gene product confirmed by mass spectrometry"
FT                   /protein_id="ACS32827.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVERFGVNGRDIWIGVIFHGRIQGISFAFTRGELLERIRNLAE
FT