(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001401

ID   CP001401; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2692402 BP.
XX
AC   CP001401;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA18873;
XX
DT   30-APR-2009 (Rel. 100, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.27, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.27
OC   Archaea; Crenarchaeota; Thermoprotei; Sulfolobales; Sulfolobaceae;
OC   Sulfolobus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2692402
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0808945106.
RX   PUBMED; 19435847.
RA   Reno M.L., Held N.L., Fields C.J., Burke P.V., Whitaker R.J.;
RT   "Biogeography of the Sulfolobus islandicus pan-genome";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 106(21):8605-8610(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2692402
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E.,
RA   Tice H., Pitluck S., Kiss H., Brettin T., Bruce D., Detter J.C., Han C.,
RA   Kuske C.R., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N.,
RA   Anderson I., Whitaker R.J., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (30-JAN-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 06e04baa62b0fdcbd8ca507e702de7a5.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001221157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; M1627_R0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001789930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; M1627_R0048-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5127849; 27965637.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00062; HgcC.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00373; RNaseP_arch.
DR   RFAM; RF01139; sR2.
DR   RFAM; RF01140; sR20.
DR   RFAM; RF01145; sR14.
DR   RFAM; RF01148; sR13.
DR   RFAM; RF01150; sR11.
DR   RFAM; RF01304; sR5.
DR   RFAM; RF01312; sR9.
DR   RFAM; RF01338; CRISPR-DR25.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01857; Archaea_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001401.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001401.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4023462
CC   Source DNA and archaea available from Rachel Whitaker
CC   (rwhitaker@life.uiuc.edu)
CC   Contacts: Rachel Whitaker (rwhitaker@life.uiuc.edu)
CC             Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. it is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376)
CC   Meta information:
CC    Organism display name:  Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.27
CC    GOLD ID:  Gi01313 http://genomesonline.org/GOLD_CARDS/Gi01313.html
CC    Sequencing Status:  Complete
CC    Diseases:  None
CC    Habitat:  Fresh water
CC    Oxygen Requirement:  Facultative
CC    Cell Shape:  Coccus-shaped
CC    Motility:  Nonmotile
CC    Sporulation:  Nonsporulating
CC    Energy Source:  Lithotroph
CC    Temperature Range:  Hyperthermophile
CC    Biotic Relationship:  Free living
CC    Isolation:  Hot spring on the Kamchatka Penninsula in the Russian
CC   Far East.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2692402
FT                   /organism="Sulfolobus islandicus M.16.27"
FT                   /strain="M.16.27"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:427318"
FT   gene            466..762
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        466..762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0001"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54030.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRRMFIKSTLAVSFSISYLLYIIAKISFGSGKLAFIIALLQLY
FT                   PYFLIDYLPTVQVVSLFFQSLLLLLFAIFILLITYMLFLFYKLYKMVKTSILK"
FT   gene            837..2024
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        837..2024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0002"
FT                   /product="orc1/cdc6 family replication initiation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIRETLKGGKGEVIKNPKVFIDPLSVFKEIPFREDILRDAAIA
FT                   IRYFVKNEVKFSNLFLGLTGTGKTFVSKYIYNEIEEVKNEDEEYKDVKQAYVNCREVGG
FT                   TPQAVLSSLAGKLTGFSVPKHGINLGEYIDKIKNGTRNIKAIIYLDEVDTLVKRRGGDI
FT                   VLYQLLRSDANISVIMISNDINVRDYMEPRVLSSLGPSVIFKPYDAEQLKFILSKYAEY
FT                   GLIKGTYDGDILGYIAAISAKEHGDARKAVNLLFRAAQLASGGGMIKKEHVDKAIVDYE
FT                   QERLIEAVKALPFHYKLALRSLIESEDVMSAHKMYTDLCNKFKQKPLSYRRFSDIISEL
FT                   DMFGIVKIRIVNRGRAGGVKKYALVEDKEKVLRALNETFEDSIGIGEFVDDVGEN"
FT   gene            2005..2325
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2005..2325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical M protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54032.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWEKIKRLEERLYELRKEIEEVEKELEELPSGHLEVKTINGNVY
FT                   YYLRYWEDGRLRSKYIGKFASDIKEKLLKSEQLRRRLTQLKEEEKKLSNIIDKIEKIIT
FT                   DY"
FT   gene            2395..3228
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        2395..3228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0004"
FT                   /product="Conserved TM helix repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54033.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVIIASAQTSVSQALSGIATSIIDAIPSIIVFIIILIIGYIIA
FT                   NIVSYSIRAFLGRIFREEHVRASVDIIAGTIKALIILIALSIALSFLQLGAASGYVQQI
FT                   ANYLPKLAGAIVLLTIGLTLVNILVDYMQRQIGARSQDDLITAIFNVLRFGLYAAIITV
FT                   AAALAIFSVIPYVDPYVFYAVILGAVILYAAYALIDKVLVPFANSNPDLAYVANYGRLI
FT                   LYIIVLLIAIAIIVEPFGNVTSIIYALSWGLAIAFAIALIPLVIALVKKFLAEIK"
FT   gene            3278..3577
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        3278..3577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0005"
FT                   /product="transcriptional coactivator/pterin dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3MZU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGISSKGLEELKNNGWLILEDGKKIKKEFKFKDFKQSIDFLKDI
FT                   QPSADALDHHPDVCIYYNRVIVELTTHDMGGLTDLDYKLAIKIDELYKMKTSNL"
FT   gene            complement(3645..4223)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3645..4223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0006"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTKRSFTALFASRDRAEKEEKMSEKITPIFSLGNFVMDKLGNV
FT                   TQYTFFYYYDPENYYASLTREMLDKEIEVVKGNMQSFLDVEKIIINDRSTRAKVVSTDI
FT                   FLLDITHPVIEFIITFRGKLRKGLNVYENFYEEEITEYPYEAIWRFPGKILNVKMKGQI
FT                   SILENFLKIKVNKGVKVGGRERIEFFLTS"
FT   gene            complement(4151..4864)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4151..4864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54036.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCSTKSIREIRGFSFLVPNCDSTLLREKFESFRKLSNEENKTYI
FT                   IRIADSNYFKFEVLMLPNSITLLTISTVRGTNNINLRDFEMVDELQTLACCAYQKEELK
FT                   TATSNFLSPTAQIAEAEVVDLISTDEEFECQTECNNISWNEIKLPESTEGKWTTTELAS
FT                   TGRLYLKALSGQAKFLTISTERPQNSIKFTSMERLGALCCFLTELKRKLNECPALKEVL
FT                   QPYLQVEIGRKRRKR"
FT   gene            complement(4898..5725)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4898..5725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0008"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFARSYKMLILPKRLIDILSESMSLKEAYTQYKNRNLNYALKLL
FT                   DELITQDPDLKEAYSLKGKILFELGKLQEAYENFQKAEDKIGMAKVLIAQGLYRDALTY
FT                   LDDNSKESSKLRGLIYLKLENYEKALDETKTIEDEDPLIYKIRGISELKLGRYNDAIID
FT                   LSFAIEKYPTDAELYFYRALAQRGLGNYKEAESDLEMAINLNPYYAEVYFSLGELKESR
FT                   GLLQEAVDMYSKTININPLYRSAYVRRAKSLMKLGREDEAYADIRKANELDSS"
FT   gene            complement(6216..7046)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6216..7046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0009"
FT                   /product="AIG2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54038.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFVYGSLRYGFELNHLVAKSRFIGLGYIEGYEMYDLGNYPGII
FT                   KGDGIVWGEVYEIDENLIKLLDEVEDYKGSPDDLYVREKTRVYFDQKRKYYLDNVYFYR
FT                   YNREIANDMEKIEDGDYSAWSGMPIIVNYFAYAENTNEKILRQRGVDIMLSEIPAYMKG
FT                   YRLIFNVPCKYGYCANLLEDENGIICGYLQKVFLHTLNSLDKAEQHLIKYIREVVKVYD
FT                   RNGKEYFAYAYVSSHKDDREKPSEEYLKMIREGLMRGWGNECVSTGLYDEAGIS"
FT   gene            complement(7049..7333)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7049..7333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAEYKKLIDMLTRRGFDVRENGEELLAIFYPPTIEEAGGEGEI
FT                   PNQRYYVIKFKIRNGLAYYDSTTLMENDKPIKVLNIDEVELWLESFLGE"
FT   gene            complement(7314..7688)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7314..7688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0011"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54040.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPVAITLIIIAVLIAILVITGYISDPIIDIPTLALLGFLTYRV
FT                   INVVIKTRGRNLYSYEGKIGKAVDDIKSGQEGYVIVEGEYWRALALEDIKKNEDIVVVK
FT                   REGMKLMVRKKVSDIETSRV"
FT   gene            7724..9052
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        7724..9052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0012"
FT                   /product="Peptidase A5, thermopsin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007981"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54041.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVLLIIILLLPLSMPLTIHTISQPSSLAFPSGVTSYPLNTVIY
FT                   TDFVMGKINISYLNIGSSYLPGGEYFTTGNASLQLNAMVLGKYWAQNVILFHQISNNTF
FT                   YATLIVNLWNLSGPFSNTTGNSLVYQGLGVICYQGPTFKVNLPLSISLFMEIVNSTLDF
FT                   GYNINEERGIYFRYPLIGLFQLGGLSLLGLPNDLELVWGGPGGGSVVFMNVSSVANLYY
FT                   FNGNGLSIVPNAYSIGFDTAEAAFGVKIYSTFPSVFSPIAIETSGLNVPSVLWPIPPHV
FT                   LVNQTSDRITVKLSISNKSLSGQAVYLETGFPPSVVSSTLTNSSGIAVFPNNNYSFYVV
FT                   YFPGNFTLSSAYYFSSPILNSLSSKFHSYYQDLLNFLNSAQNSFKKGIKSILSKQETSI
FT                   TTTTLTSTTSSSPQFGVNLYIILYILAFVIGMVISAILIRFKL"
FT   sig_peptide     7724..7816
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0012"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.951) with cleavage site probability 0.483 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            9077..9880
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        9077..9880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0013"
FT                   /product="band 7 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54042.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINVGDIVGIVFLIIIIIIFIAMSFRVVREWERAVVLRLGRFLR
FT                   IKGPGIIFLIPFVDRPLIVDLRVNTVEVPPQTILTRDNVTVSVDAVVYYKVVDPQKAVL
FT                   SVYNYNVAVLNLAQTSLRDIVGQMELDELLSKREEINKRIQEILDVTTEGWGIKVTAVT
FT                   IRDIRLSQDLLSAMAKQAEAERLRRAKVILSEGERQAASILADASTYYKDNPSALQLRF
FT                   LETLSDISQRGGLIIVVPAGNEIYPTLGTSAALSTLSKKLQTETK"
FT   gene            complement(9911..11002)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9911..11002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINEIIKKVNELATKDVDERGKINMATNLIFDDITSNNSELKIG
FT                   ILEEIIDSDHIACAVDGSKYEIELSDVTLILARAVKILGKKKDKKSVPSEIAEDFKIIE
FT                   NYYDKNVISNKSILFMLSLETGLIEKCEDCDVIFIDGPIVDPPTYYEEDVEIENILSLD
FT                   KLALYRSTVLRRLKSKNKLIMGIVKNFSHRILIKEFLNSYPALIKARENYIISNIMYKY
FT                   RLEKSEFNKPIFLGWINWDSLINNQIILDDLKGISKAYNQYKKAFNYSLSIYSLYYQYN
FT                   ITSPIVRIDMLSEKEPDFTPIKYLNTWAMQGIREVTLLNKLADELSEINSQDAKKYALL
FT                   FNLARENYLDMNDKLAELMMRKT"
FT   gene            complement(10999..11688)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10999..11688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54044.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDEFIEKLTQYKQNLDVEKLREEDRKITEMIEELEVSKQSLKE
FT                   SLKKLRSLEKKINELNKYEDNLEEIKADIERLGKLNSAEEIIRYVEKIKGKIDSLEKDV
FT                   EQDLNKIIDDKIKNIEEINDRLKLYAKILYHFLKIQKDVKTFSIPKEKSLSKLNEVEIQ
FT                   AKQHLNELYEIIVNELGKLNLNENEINILIILIDKGEIKISKDNLEEAIKVMKMLVERN
FT                   ISIKVKV"
FT   gene            complement(11675..14713)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11675..14713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCYKRISETASDSSYIYQIFSCISENPLYINRLRFFKQVKDEID
FT                   RISKTKQSPEIISLVADWGQGKSTFLDIIDEYAKSKNISVIKVPFVELLSKTEDLLTFR
FT                   NNIYLIDEVESSVDYFAEYQNEIKDFWSKVKELANSTGNSIVYLSMTPSAYSKIFGTGG
FT                   LIYNLFSETYPSLLERIRKVSIENPSKLEFLLMLKCMLKMANVKDFKILQYMDLPYWVI
FT                   DQERRKYVRFFNDILCDNLPNIDRIFNELARSEKGISLNSEGETIKLDTLTKMENELDS
FT                   QESSNLYRVLMSRIFTDEKLIIKQLEGHVVKGVLLPYLKWIEIFPKGQEYVEDFLLTYY
FT                   QDDFHVFISDNIESVVYESIDTSKLKENIKKLTLFSKTEAYALSWNFFESVANTNIGGL
FT                   VVEFKSREIRDKALQFVNTYITDREKELESLEYFMEVLGIKIDSANRTRDYIRFLKIVD
FT                   RNDKITIILAKPSNEDEIKSLIKEIKESDDIIHGIILIEPQIGKEELSKTLDELSIPLI
FT                   ELKITTPKKRQLLYLLFSKIYGQSRIRLDSIELRLGDLKNSISSLLLKIRDNLNLKQLP
FT                   IPKNKRLIQSFNWIIFYPSIKMANADEVFDKVNDIINEKFRMYGSKQFHLEDIETSNTF
FT                   IEDVITYFYNNYIIKIRANYIDFEDLAGDSLSSFSKLFAGLIRQKYKQEAEDVVFNYIM
FT                   YYVNPQDTRRKDNKNNPLAFAYQIFNPDKKIGQNPTLDFLVYSSIVSGEVAKYLNKDSI
FT                   YMKINDQIRKIKEKLDNPYSAYGYFITAKKRGAAVRSLEEMREVIETYEKSCTENKDIR
FT                   LCYDYLYLSNIYLELLRETEKSVIETDKIVEEISKKLEVVEKAKRYVKINEKIEEIEKV
FT                   REIVRELKDNFKIHMDKLAKRIQEINERGETESFKRYLDYLLTTIHVEDNSNLYFILFK
FT                   LLKETLNGIAIVGEELKGTIVDEITSLSKVGIQLNNIETIVNELEKISPELPKLRENVE
FT                   RNTQKITQLIQEIKEVLEEHGFG"
FT   gene            complement(14718..16331)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14718..16331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0017"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54046.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMEKGEIIGIVLQKSEANELQGLIRADEEINIGQLLLIDDSEKL
FT                   SLVRVENYEFLNEFFDERGDIAKSILKEPSIYEILDMNTIIKATLHLIKKYDHSTTPKP
FT                   GSFVRKLPEIKSEKDLLSFYGIKSKKGLIEYGALAGSEIPLLLDLNAITMHVGVFGETG
FT                   SGKSYNMRYLIKLLSNIKIGDNITALPMIVIDANGDYIDLASTNLDIVSRGRGWIKRYI
FT                   LKDPKEQNDIKLTIDLSIFTPRELSEFIMSLKYGEASYNTLQLNFLEQVLANHDSKEYN
FT                   TLLGTAIGIENLRNEILTMAQNKDIGITTSTARGIASALEIFKNKVISRLQLVNSSASL
FT                   TENTLEVIWRNRGLAIIDFSAEGSPGIDVLTKQLIVSYITRLIFNYLTKSKYNGNQRFL
FT                   GFVIEEAQNYIPSVDYPVNANLTKDVLVTLATQGRKFGASLILVSQRPAFIDKYVLSMI
FT                   NTFFFHRIYHEDVRYVMSASGGLPESLTRNLTSLETGHVIVSGLMSIMKSPALVRIPWD
FT                   ARLGSYAGNVERIDLILSEG"
FT   gene            complement(16376..16942)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16376..16942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSACERLYEYLKPDFTRISKKDNTDDLFRHPVVMRWHHYFLENW
FT                   NSDKEIGLLLPCTVVKPYSLSPTHKIAYATLNKYNLEEKVQVYSVSEPMLLVPKELEEC
FT                   YPFNNYDYPPRLMSKEEKEEFIMLLTKPLIKVSMLHNRLIGILPRHHYEIVKRAAEISN
FT                   LKITIYPYGRLAFKTIANVITSISS"
FT   gene            complement(16914..17798)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16914..17798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIILGIPDLKIPVWTFKQPLMVNQLNWNNLSWENETWVDSGGYQ
FT                   IMVKGIKVEIEKVVEKYKILDATQYMSLDIPSNPCHKPSELNYKYFEYLYAVFDKKIVP
FT                   VIHAYDVESIKKSIDFYSQYTDLVAFGGIIPPTLNKSGNKKLAVTIYHLVRKLWKGKIH
FT                   VLGAGSPFMRKVYFNANSVDTSTYRIKGIHGMVIIPGKGERYVGERKIVWGTRRASEEE
FT                   LETLLSFLDRTNYPFPIRLDNWVDRSLINAWVLLNSEYEINNPLIEYSKKLDSFPEDEI
FT                   EEEVNELCMRATI"
FT   gene            18041..18721
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        18041..18721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGAEILILFTVFVFTLNIISNAYVVNVKILSPFPVTLLFSDSH
FT                   GVKLVSSNQTLNVNSSNLRIQAFVLAPYSYSILINGNNTNELNVNLSNYSEFNLTVIVI
FT                   PSYAFLKVDVVGKGTVYIELNNGTIIAVRNSSVVKLYNGSNVLLEASGDLLNWSNGGNT
FT                   MTIWYSVNGNSTITAFFGNSSILLKSGTVKPIVNYTEVGLSLFAIGFFVLYKIYSRKDQ
FT                   DTNV"
FT   gene            18763..20694
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        18763..20694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0021"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54050.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERLRNSQSGYLRKAVNHPINWYTWSNEIFEIAKSEDKPILIDV
FT                   GAAWCHWCNVMDEDTYSNPEIVKIVNENFIPVKVDRDEMPDLDRLLQNAAMTITGESGW
FT                   PLTIFMTPEGKVFFGGTYFPPEDKYGRIGFKKLLLEILRIWREDRNQIFSSSIDPNMLI
FT                   ARNTGGVLSSSVLDDAFSYITSYFDIEYGGLGFGAKFPHPFVDLLFLNYSATRGDDLGK
FT                   KLGLFTLRKMYYGGIFDQVGGGFHRYTVDREWKLPHFEKLLIDNAELIYDYFTYYTATN
FT                   DIEILDALRNSVDFVLRELYMDGKGFANSLDADSEGMEGKYYTWTEDELKGALGNDYGI
FT                   AIRVFDLKNTVEVEGRKVLLRTTELRELSKVTGLQANEIIEKVSEIRAKLLTYREQNRK
FT                   MPYRDDSTYTYPNAKLTESILFSSLILNKGIEEAKLVLSKLGKSVSRRLDGGKAGLPED
FT                   YAAALLASISAYEVLSEEKYYDLAIELGRNIGGIRPNNFTDMPNESANSMYIRALFKLS
FT                   LLSDEFKVDEGKIKPLIPSLTAENSQFIAGIVNTISSYINGMAHIVVVDEKDGLAERLH
FT                   RTALLTYYPFKLIERVDDSRTDYVSSVIRAMIKYNAGKSRAYVCIGNTCSMPVSEEEKI
FT                   KQLLKTKL"
FT   gene            20706..21425
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        20706..21425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0022"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54051.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLDNKKVAIIGVSEGLGYATAYFALKEGAQVCINSRNENKLKR
FT                   MKETLSKYGNIHYVVGDVSSTDSARNVIDKCASLLNGIDHLVVTVGGYVEDTIDNFSGL
FT                   EEMLTNHIKIPLYVINSSLRFLKEGSSVVLVSSMSGIGKASPDQLSYAVAKAGLAKEVE
FT                   ILASELLGRGIRVNGIAPTTISGEFEPERNWKKLRKLGDDMAPPEDFARIIIWLLTDES
FT                   DWVDGVVIPAHGGARLK"
FT   gene            21426..22067
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        21426..22067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0023"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator, TenA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54052.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVSNVENLIESVGELWNRYVKHEFVLKMRDGSLPLDIFRYYLI
FT                   QDGKYVEDMLRALLIASSKGPIDKVTKILNLVFSTRNKGLEIHSKLYSELSISRDEIVK
FT                   TRYNLINYAYTRHLHFYANLDWNKFLVAWTPCMFGYSIIGDYVVESPHQLYKTWASFYA
FT                   SNEYKKRVEAILHALNEVNITEGLLSIFVDSVRFEIGFWEASLRKDPMVY"
FT   gene            22070..22732
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        22070..22732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54053.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWIRDTSFLMECVKNGSIKIEINVSNYSMSFNLLNGKYNLSLFS
FT                   SDNIRISYDGNRLIDMHNLRVLKDHDARVHISNMISNIKGNMSNEINNLAIMYNIPVKI
FT                   LNDNLEAIFNLNFSLLSCLDYGLDYFLIHLTNDFAKQSSQFDVIKKLKLILANEKGCIK
FT                   AILALSNTYESDSFLFSNDCISFQVNVNGFSKFLMDYRTLNAKYTEVIDYLKQRLSQ"
FT   gene            complement(22726..23439)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22726..23439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0025"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3MZW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54054.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSVLLNPSNTEIYSFLTERIYRELVVIFATCKVNYKGRAESVAS
FT                   ESPRLIILKPDGTVIIHESVKREPLNWQPPGTKIEIMNDYPLKIVAQRKRPKEVIEIDL
FT                   KEVFYITSAEVKDGDFVIKGREIDIVNTIIQNPSMIEEGFVPLTREYNTPYGKIDLVGL
FT                   DKKGNFVIIEVKRSKAQLSAVSQLYRYYLHIRETKEDKVRGILVAPDLTTHARELLQKL
FT                   GLEFIRYDIQKYSSY"
FT   gene            23491..24549
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        23491..24549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0026"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54055.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYYDLILYLLVFGANMLIILQTYNEIKMWKTVKGSFIGKVSIIV
FT                   PIKGIDTGLERNIESLLSQDYPYPYEVIYVVEKGDEVENVLKKYNVKIVYSDFNCDSCS
FT                   GKIRAQISGLLRASNDVIVFADSDTWYPRYWLRNLISPLDRYEATTTFSWPSPSRITLS
FT                   NLIRAGFWTLGFESQSLQSSRFLWGGSMALRREFFDNEVLDELSKEWCDDCTLTRIIKR
FT                   RGGKIGFVMSAIPLNVYDEDSLIRWSSRQIITILAYSPRGAKAYLVAGTFFTLILIYSL
FT                   VYLNIITFTPYLLWIVKNVIRGAKYPKQALIASLMTIVAIPYALFLVVFNWNRREVYWR
FT                   GKRYIVKPLREK"
FT   gene            24673..25236
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        24673..25236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54056.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSTSVEIYLNIYSFRHELEHFTIEEERDEWSIVKDKANEKYIVK
FT                   EFADYGILIYPVYDLKDDILSSFSIQLPSVGKLKEILYTPEKWIDRLDLRINDNSIEVT
FT                   SLILDYLTGIDIINSLISSFGFQYAQLDDNSLIIKIRISRPLNRTLLDSHIRAIYHMLK
FT                   LYYSVKKAQEEIASKVALSYIKSI"
FT   gene            25261..26313
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        25261..26313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0028"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWLVMTTGKCNLKCDYCGGSFPVNVVPYGVKYDINLLKRLVEND
FT                   KESTIIFYGGEPLLNYKFIMTVLDNVRAKRYGIQTNGIAVRLLPEKYWRKINVALLSID
FT                   GREETTDKHRGKGIYKAVLRSAKYLKDLGVETIARMAVTQDSDIFADVMHLIDLGLFDK
FT                   VHWQLDVIWSEEWDFKSWSFSYLHGIKRLTEYFLSELRKGRVVKIIPILGVISAHFFDG
FT                   YKGSPCGAGYSSVTVTPDGRILSCPIAVREKWAELGNVNLGYRLLEDPLPDDCKRCEFK
FT                   RYCGGRCLYAQKERYWGEEGFKVVDEVNKEYLRTVLSIIPEIEKLIRDGNIRLSDLYYN
FT                   PLLDSTEIIP"
FT   gene            26339..27034
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        26339..27034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKFEESSRLLDTIKSMLASATSSILIVTYSIDQEAASEILTRA
FT                   ASGVNTVLVTADKDWARWLKNQSEAYKKDEEKRLYRELRRNESIYAQIIYFTSIISIAI
FT                   AIIDIILYFMMGSLIYYDVPLSLIAIGFLIYYGIRKRREALSQISILRESVQNFVQEVS
FT                   QIRDKIKEKLKIIEIDSQVSFSIVSCDDKTILFSAPLKFSMDKPSVHVVMEISKQLADQ
FT                   LVNLILKIS"
FT   gene            complement(27164..28207)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27164..28207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0030"
FT                   /product="Nicotinate-nucleotide-dimethylbenzimidazole
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3MZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54059.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEYYGAETFILNKDFAYILVIGTTDVSLIPGLTIAGATPELTH
FT                   FTPAADAEYVLLGKCKSINTIPVSPTGIPTPALLTRASLSFINPLKIVVNAGSRIVPKI
FT                   PYIDLQGEPGKDIRKQALSMEKVNNIIENSIKLGEELSNEYELIMIGESIPAGTTTAMA
FT                   TLLALGYDAMDKVSSASPDNPKELKRKVVEEALRNLPTDPLQRLAKVSDPVLLGVAGTS
FT                   LGFKGKILLAGGTQMTAAAAIINEFDKNKLKDITIGTTKWIVEDKFADMLSLAKQVGVK
FT                   VLASMLDLSISAYEGIRAYEKGYVKEGVGAGGSAIMALVKGVSNNTLVRKIDELYGELV
FT                   GSSNLHI"
FT   gene            28271..28600
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        28271..28600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54060.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERGTLVSLEEFKSNQKLKENVKNGIKGLVKLLFQEAGKIIKFT
FT                   SNDDLIFQLMKLGLISATLAQELLDILKIVNNLDSVDDEILHSMLVRIMEVIEEAINSI
FT                   DKYMG"
FT   gene            complement(28606..29736)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28606..29736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0032"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54061.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRDPREFRENLPVTRKYVYLNHAAVSPTPLPSLFEAYRYLYEV
FT                   ANRGSIAANEEEEDELYHIRSKIANLIGAYPDEISLIPNTSYGVNLVAHGLEWKKDDNI
FT                   VTDNLEFPTVVYPFLKLAKKGVKVNVVKTNPYNFEEDIISNINKNTRLVAISHVSFNTG
FT                   LKVDVRKIVKAARENNALILLDIIQSAGAVRINVEELDVDFAIAGGYKWLMSPQGSGFI
FT                   YVKRGLIEDPPFYGWKTSADYLDFNPNKFTLEKGPRRFEIGTVDIAANLSLAKSCEIIS
FT                   ENMELIESSVTYLSQFTIRLAKDHNMEVITPEEKRAGIVVVKVKKPKEVVKELLREDIV
FT                   VSPRGEGIRISTHFYNTEEEVQKTIEKILEIERKLN"
FT   gene            complement(29708..31417)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29708..31417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0033"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54062.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYTLYDLSLEKPETYWETFANKLSFFKKWEKVIEKKQLPIAKW
FT                   FVNGTTNIAYNALNHTGKALIFYKEHKYKGDEITFNELNNMSSMIAGLLLDKGVRRGDR
FT                   IAIYMPNSIYTIATILAAARIGVIYTLVFAGLGINAIVSRISNLEPKLVISTDKTFRRG
FT                   KEIKLYTNLANIIFPRDSQFDYPREYKEFEKIESNEPLKIMYTSGTTGKPKGIILPHGA
FT                   WMVGDYTVFELMFSLKSNDIVLTTADVGWITFSRIMYGTLMHGSTLAFIEGAPDYPTDR
FT                   LPKIIDELQPKVLFTSPTLLRTLQKLDVKLPRVEFIATAGEIMDETAWKYALRFSDKVV
FT                   DVYGQTELGYVIGYPYALDSVEPKIGYAGLPFPGAVIDTVDEYGKSLRGHVGHLIARGP
FT                   FPTQFIGIWKDEAKFLSYFEKFNGHDTGDLAIINEKGYVKIVGRDDDMIKIAGHRITSG
FT                   EVESVINSLEGIVESAAVGIPDEIKGEKLVVFYVGNIDEKTIVTKVREMLGPIYVIDKI
FT                   YKVERLPKSRSGKIVRRVLRDLLLEKEIDETILEDPEILKEIKSEIKRSERI"
FT   gene            complement(31475..31951)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31475..31951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0034"
FT                   /product="Nucleotide binding protein PINc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54063.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIIFDTSAFLAGLQLSLDRVYTTQEVINEIKDKYSRFNLEIAIS
FT                   SGKVIIMKPSTRSVEKVTKVLNLTKERKLSNTDISVIALALDLQPSIVFTDDLSVQNIL
FT                   KHVGIQFSSIKINKKVEKSFKFKYVCIDCKREFDIDYRECPYCGGKVVKRRIME"
FT   gene            complement(31935..32684)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31935..32684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0035"
FT                   /product="NAD(+) kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3MZX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54064.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKIVSKPTSQLNNIIEKIKNISTKLGFEVVDKDFDYVIAVGGD
FT                   GTLLRAVKQNKPVIAVKAGRRGLLMDVPVDKFEEALLRLKKGDYEEEEYMLLEMIYNDK
FT                   VELGFNEVGILYDRPEAIKVGISFDTERVSVEGDGVLVSTPQGSSGWGMSATNSLLYKD
FT                   LSAIEIIFVNPIFYYLRSVVIPPKPLTLRLEDKGYPQTARAVVDGEVVTLIKTNQEITV
FT                   RVSQRKAKILRFFKLDLIGEVLHAYHI"
FT   gene            32790..33857
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        32790..33857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0036"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIKIIVARVIYAIHWFYLAPLIPFLASKLNLSLQIVGLIPFSF
FT                   FLGSGIMQVPSAYLSTKIGLRNTLLLGLIIMSVSPLLISFSSNFIELLIFYLTDGIGAS
FT                   MFFSTGGGILASLNRDSLGLALGIYNASFAVGGLIGLNWYTMFGNYLSFYGLSILTFLS
FT                   LIINLNNPNLKPSWKIIRDNRIVILGISIAGIWGVYYVIGELYPTFAYYYLHLNLVDSS
FT                   LFTSLLLISSVIGGSLTFLADRKIKKFNLLIISSLLGSVPSLLLYTKVYLLGIVITGIF
FT                   NELAISVLYSIIASLQRDANATMGLAVVNSLNILIGMNFEPLASYSGYYMWIVVNIIGL
FT                   VLFSLIMLVRQNISI"
FT   gene            complement(33835..34188)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33835..34188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54066.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQTQLGIVILALPLPILTYLWFRYYNIIITEGTKYVGENYREE
FT                   EIFLLPSSTKTVKIDGKVSILVYGVNPWITIRVNGGPKQKIFKIRLLNESGNLELINES
FT                   KVFQVRVKLRYSA"
FT   gene            34273..35271
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        34273..35271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0038"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54067.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEYDMVIIGGGPVGLFGTFYAGLRDMKALLIDAQDELGGQLVSL
FT                   YPEKIVYDVGGLAGIQAYELAQRLIEQAKMFGPDIRVNEWADMIEKTSDNMWIVKTDKG
FT                   SYKTKTIFIAAGIGKIVPSRLGAKGEIEYENKGVYYTVRRKKDFEGKRILVVGGGDSAV
FT                   DWALNLAPVAKSVTLIHRRDQFRAHERSVKELFRVANVYVWHELKEIKGDGNKVTQAII
FT                   FDNRTKEEKVLNVDSVIISIGYKGDLGNIPKWGVNMKGRDIVVNGKMETNLPGVYAGGD
FT                   IVQLEGSPKLALIAVGFAHAAIAISVAKKYVEPSASLFAGHSSEMDKFKPK"
FT   gene            35293..36033
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        35293..36033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0039"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function Met10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTERLNAYFPGVRSYYIIGEIAIVTPKRVNVDYNLVAQKIMQAH
FT                   PKIKAVYLKKKVKGELRTNELEFLSGERISSTIYKENGVLFYVDIVTVYVNPSLSGDRL
FT                   KNVELVEEGSIILDAFTGYGAIALNIAHKKRAFVVAGDVNIDGLYMLKKSLSLNKIKGM
FT                   IDIVQYDAHYLPFRDKVFKLSFGDNPTLIIDFKEELCRVSENVVFYILCESKDKANSSL
FT                   GKTEWVKINDYSKNLFIFKGVVRC"
FT   gene            complement(35956..36441)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35956..36441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0040"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54069.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIDKIKIKGHYNIRGLHKTTLEITKDHYLTTRGDCIIGILANK
FT                   GARDLSESFKKIARNDERFIYAVIRVKELFDIIHGRGSSKFTFENQNKIIFRKSTFIEG
FT                   STVMIRSDKAARDINREIINLLKTEVEGEVHILASDNPLEDKEILRIVVDLNPLSFT"
FT   gene            complement(36401..36694)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36401..36694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0041"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3MZY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54070.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSQEIKDLIKKTRAERADIRIGKYGVTEGMLNEIKRRLNEHKVI
FT                   KIKIGIKEIDDRKEFAKRVAEMVGAKLIEVRGYTFILAKVDSNRQDKDQGAL"
FT   gene            complement(36654..36968)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36654..36968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0042"
FT                   /product="RNAse P, Rpr2/Rpp21 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3MZY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3MZY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54071.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKNKIKKRIIELIDLAYITARKGDLELAREYIKLAEMYSRKGR
FT                   VKIPLKYKRMFCRKCYTPLITGVTERRRIRSKILIRTCLICNWQRRYVLSRNKGSNKEN
FT                   "
FT   gene            36990..37661
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        36990..37661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0043"
FT                   /product="Suppressor Mra1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54072.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYSMHLNIVLLEASLELVPKEIVNHPAVIKNAKRRNKKPEETL
FT                   LDISLHYHAMKSLENSHKRGRPDILHQALLVILNDPVIKGDLFIHTIQSKIIKVNPNMR
FT                   PPKNYLRFMGLMEQLLKYGRIPINGDESLMEVTNLTLEEIAARYNLILLSEKGEKINPE
FT                   ELCKLDEKWILGIGTFPHGDFSEKILSLAKKIYSISEFQLETQQVLCRIFSACNSILGW
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(37642..38217)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37642..38217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54073.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVNIAAEADLIEQLESEAKKRGYTIYSLTNAALKALLKLLKEG
FT                   EDANTLESLVDYYTISKALDIVPVTSWFLENLTKLAYEKDSKQYENMCEEVGEQIGSFL
FT                   RSKASTLDELFDFYNAIKIILPIRNVAIKNAGDVIEFRITGTGFSLISTLCAGKIFSKI
FT                   AEAYDLSIQDVDVVPGGIVTIKAKANLK"
FT   gene            complement(38292..38471)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38292..38471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54074.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHKLRWWIYLSQKKSEIKSWANLIKTLFADNNWYLGVFIVLLI
FT                   LFIIFDLIAFTPHS"
FT   gene            39046..39930
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        39046..39930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0046"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54075.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVKVLRRLSIIFLFSSIFLIPIFLLEFIVGILFKSYILIADSY
FT                   HTLIDFLISLLFYFTLVKINTRSRRFPWGLYNLESLVILATSIFIVYLSANLILSMFDS
FT                   SVTFSISPWYSIILFASSIYSLALYFVERRYAEIQIVKNDMVHSFLDSIAEVVSGITLI
FT                   VKNMVLIDVVTLAILTFTLSDVIREIKDSILSILGASIDSPMKFQLINELRSKNIPIIN
FT                   LYLKRCGSFYAVYAYIGLPKDITLEKAYKIKRKTKRIIKKYDNIACIDVILVPLTEIKK
FT                   KKILEQVNTLYSR"
FT   gene            complement(39898..40764)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39898..40764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0047"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54076.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIRVGALADSGDLYPFIPLMEGKVRPEGFNLEFEVIPTVQDIN
FT                   EAVLKKEVDVSVPSAAMYPYIQDDYYILSNAVATAVDGITGMPILAIKEMSENEIKRSR
FT                   LIVHGPNTTAFTLYKLLMGKYGRLVIIRRVLDEIKALGKEGDVLVAVHEIKMMYALKKL
FT                   GINVVRIGSMWDMWKAISNNTPMPMGMVVISKEVGKDFALKFKETYEKSKKYAEKHLDE
FT                   IIPRDVQIMRESQKADLDEEIVRKTIWADIQEYNVPVDEVRRGLEFFFKISEERGILPR
FT                   VKSIDLL"
FT   gene            40868..41398
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        40868..41398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0048"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF84"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54077.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIALGSRNPVKINATKEALDVLKLNWDLIGIEVDSGVDKQPFC
FT                   DQTYVGARNRALNVIRVTNADIGLGIEGGVCNVYGKFIANAVVYVITKEGLENFAISSS
FT                   FTLPSSMVSLILQGKELGEASDIIFKTNNSKTKEGAIGLLTNNVINRKMLYVQPIVLAL
FT                   YPIYNTMINNTPF"
FT   gene            complement(41379..42032)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41379..42032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54078.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLLLGIDGLSYTSFMKCNPRTLFTLFSSTYRGVVLNKKPQFPQ
FT                   TSWMSVLELKDIKDMSAVNLNNEKPRLLKETNAVAINLPITNPTYGKLSLPYDTSVNAE
FT                   EEINKVTQIVLELIEESPVIASITAIDRLLHKDPTEKCKIYSLVDSAVRKILNKVDDFI
FT                   IFSLYGEPKGENEDGNHEDYGVFLATIPRPSEHDTVKLQEIGELFIKLVKKEYY"
FT   gene            complement(42045..42452)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42045..42452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0050"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54079.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDELNDPELQKILSKKANQILNSLKEKVEEPVKHLNSKNFEEFI
FT                   TKNKIAVVDFWAEWCAPCFILAPIIEELANDYPQVAFGKLNTEENQDIVMRYGIMSLPT
FT                   VMFFKNGEPVDQILGAVPREEIEVRIKALLE"
FT   gene            42509..43423
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        42509..43423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0051"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54080.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLIIVGSGITGLITALKYSGDVIILERNKIVANNSKASLWSII
FT                   PPLCSNHREDCEKGMRFYEEICEKYGIYCKKTHILRVSSKKIGGKIVDRKEIRGFEPQL
FT                   NIEEAEFFENGLFVEGDELFSILGTEFNIKSNSEVTDILVKDNEIKSLLTSKGEVKGEF
FT                   YIFATGYLTPKLFSKLGIEVNLFKGHLIITKKTSLNGILIVNDRIAVEGKNLYLNGDSK
FT                   QNSSMTIDYDEISKTINEIGRVLKIDTTSLEIRVGFRSVSKDREPIVKKIYSNAILITG
FT                   YRFGFALAPVLAEKAIQMIKYGH"
FT   gene            43413..44126
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        43413..44126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0052"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54081.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKLVYSTSDPVGLTIKKLGYSFEEIDEDVTDFHYKNGEAIVIF
FT                   SRHESKASIPSLTVHYPGNPSEEVMGGEPKKLGIAYPRLLTSILREIKKIDLDIEKTME
FT                   ATHHGPTYQNVPVIFVEIGSDKTYWTNERIVRTLVDSTLKGIDKVDETDCRDYISGFGG
FT                   PHYSKLFTKLADESCIGHVISKHYVDKLDDKVIIQAIANSVNNINKVVIDSLNLKQRER
FT                   IIAALKSFDIHIQLR"
FT   gene            complement(44091..44723)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44091..44723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0053"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54082.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIIFIRHGQSTSNVSKILSHDINTYPLTEEGVTQAKDAGKELM
FT                   KLKVEKIYTSPVLRAYQTALIIGETLGIFPIVDQRLRERSLGELNNTTFDPNDHWKLKV
FT                   FKKQMEIKGLESWEDMTKRMKSFLESVINKDNNVIAAVSHSDPIRAIVTYILDMDDISG
FT                   WGVRIPNASLTILRCENNIDSCKVLSIGSPLLTPQILSKLNMNIKAF"
FT   gene            44792..45769
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        44792..45769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0054"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54083.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLFKRNKHSTNSTTDLRILFSSDLHASYTVFKKFINAGKIYKV
FT                   NALIIGGDIAGKTLIPIIDLGNNNYNIQDKIVTSSELNSFIERFKSEGIYYAILSKNEY
FT                   EEASQNKKAQDELFKKAIIATIREWMKIAEERLKDYKIPIFINLGNDDPEYLFEVLKES
FT                   EIFKVGEGEVFDFNGYEIVSYGYVNPTPWNTFREKKEEEIYNDLSKIVSKITNYSKAIY
FT                   NFHAPPYNTNLDNAPLLDENLKPIVRGGEIVYTHVGSKSIRRIIEETNPLLGLHGHIHE
FT                   SRGFDKVNNTIVINPGSEYNSGLLHAALVILEGESIKAHQFILG"
FT   gene            45981..46307
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        45981..46307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54084.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIFYAIGERDRAKELVRIITKTRWKTISKHAIKIASSSIGPSVV
FT                   IFKPTMAGLAVALWLKQRAEELGMTSAVGWFQPINQIPPQVEDAIRTDLNKILVKKLEV
FT                   PWSP"
FT   gene            complement(46309..48072)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46309..48072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRVFNIGGITQDYSLDLEKGVTSYEAPNAYGKTSLVRALISLL
FT                   TSSIKAEDLLNVFADSGYIEVELDNKLYYRRIKRIKNGLSEDKNLIMDDDRALLLTYFS
FT                   PENKLVTQILSGDGNVEWFISATSKINEIKAKKEELQKLLTAEINARDDLQKKYNNIRE
FT                   IQAKIRAIDEEIDKLEKERESSSNIVAKTTYTITLTRQNKINEIVNKIKVKKDELANLE
FT                   FALKKIEEEIQNKESKVSPDIKTQLQKELEEINEKLKLKTSDRSELEIELKVLERVLEE
FT                   VDESDKHHLDTCNVCGSKVDPSIWKERAEIISRELRDKTSLLDSLRNDIIGLQKRKEEI
FT                   DLRLKEFQTLENEIAKLKAKKEELINRIGSVKFQIDDLERQKRETEERFNKSESLSGAI
FT                   ATSDDSTSILKRIEELRKKREEYEYELQLLGVPSSILEELKEKEEHIEQLQKKVDELQV
FT                   EYIRRLTKAREEFNRISNQLLRKFEFDMEAEIDGNYRLIVRRKGAIIDIKKLSSSERTT
FT                   LALILVLSALRAYFKTPYFIIDESAMTFDQKRFNRLLEYLTEIADYVIVTRSSENTEIK
FT                   TLPPKQIEISS"
FT   gene            48280..49203
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        48280..49203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0057"
FT                   /product="Inosine/uridine-preferring nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54086.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVILDSDTASDDTIAILLASRYFQLLGVTIVAGNVNYNQEVKN
FT                   ALFTLEYIGKQDVPVYLGSQRPILGNWRTVEEVHGSNGMSDWDYPEPTKRPEKEHAIDA
FT                   ILRLSKEYDGELEILAVSPLTNIALAYLKDPSVVKRIRKIWIMGGAFSKGNTTPIAEFN
FT                   YWVDPEAAKIVLDAGFDITVVPWEVAETSGSLNERDWEFISKLNTKLSKFFINVNKTLK
FT                   DYTTKNQGISGSTHPDSLTVSIAYDRSIISESSLKYIDLELCSKSRGAMLIDWYSLHKN
FT                   KPNAEIVLKADSNKFKNLLFRTLSEF"
FT   gene            complement(49177..49587)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49177..49587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0058"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54087.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVDLANLLRQRNLKVTPQRIAILKLIMRGGHYSGEQIYEELKKT
FT                   EPSISLSTVYNTLETLKESGILNSFEANGITWFEINRKPHVNVFCTDSNRIIDLDVEMD
FT                   NFMDKLVKNGLDVKNVNIIVYADCSKLGKGSE"
FT   gene            49691..50176
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        49691..50176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54088.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFREISIDIVLSHRIRNYDQIILEGSRKRDSCAFFIYGYCKKI
FT                   SSKSKVLASWISNGKIVPHPLFCYLCPFYSLRDDDKTVTIDLFDIYLTYKNLKTQIERE
FT                   LEFIESRLSEFSFSTSIALRRRREDLIAFLDDISTKIKILMEIIRVSEREHEDGRYI"
FT   gene            50154..50831
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        50154..50831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0060"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54089.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEDIFNDPKSYKKWYELHNKLYENERKVVRSFNLKDCLDLGSG
FT                   PDIFHEEIRGKIVSLDISLLMLKESKSDEKVLADALHLPFRDDSFKCIFSSVTVCFIED
FT                   VKGFIKEIARVVKERAVICFIARDSPWGEYYEKLGKSGHKYYSYAHFISRRELYVVIND
FT                   FMKISRIRSTLKDMSETETDETYNDDSGSFICVEAIPKKSEPLSLSLNRHSGADPADPI
FT                   SKL"
FT   gene            51090..51908
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        51090..51908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0061"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54090.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTFILTLFTSLSFIIAYYISLSPLILAEFSHALIDFLTITFSI
FT                   IALKFIGENEVSEGRLSYGLHRLEVIVAMINIFAIILLSLIVAYTSITSLLKETTNSSF
FT                   ALIISSALASILTFFASPKEKDNLGKRGLYVHIISDFLGYIIGFVIGILILISGIRELD
FT                   PVGAIILVILNFALAIPLLKESFLIFMEGSPVKIDNIMGELTKISPDIHHLHVWSICDH
FT                   VKVATLHVKASPNLTIAEADKIRGSICSLLREKYGISHVTVQFETTNDDD"
FT   gene            complement(51905..52924)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51905..52924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54091.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKIYDKLAESHNEIKNQIYNIASYLRQEIQEKVNEFWTEYTRD
FT                   NELSEICKFVAIDGGSFSKPMRIGIVYAVGAESVIGDNKGVKTLSEDGQIGIFKPGNDA
FT                   QERISLLMETLELSLALRDGSKGDYILMDGSLNKKIGNKVDIQQISDEELKLVKNVDIN
FT                   SIISIKDERKMRDLLMLLNQFLVSRIIEQYDGKVLWISKTSRGRDLFGTDYPDITVFEL
FT                   FTEKRGFSKLIIKNIDIRKISEIPELEILRKMEYTTFYTRLDNGKRVVRIDMVGRVDEK
FT                   IVKEIMDHLSGVSIKGYPFPLLKAHIDVRFSRMDREKIIKLMGSKLHKDIEWWPSQFY"
FT   gene            complement(52921..55515)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52921..55515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0063"
FT                   /product="Rad50 zinc hook domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54092.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDKITLTNFLSHEHSEIHFLGEINVIVGQNGAGKSSIIDGIVF
FT                   SLFRTHSRGNNDNLIRKGSNKASVTLHLSNEKDKIEIIRDIRSTTEDRLIRNQIPVARS
FT                   ATVVSNEIEKILGIDKDIALSTIIVRQGELDKILENLQDIMGKILKLESIEKLIDSRGP
FT                   IVEFKKNLENKLRELDRIEQDYNDSKKNLEEKRNRVLELEKDRKKLEDEIKNLENQITE
FT                   LKKQFEDYEKKRNQYLELTTILKVKETKLNELNKSIEELRRQTENMDKLEKEVNELDNL
FT                   KNFRLKFEKYEVLSRSYIEISNNILNLEKEIEEYEKAIKRKKELEPHYLRYKELERKLE
FT                   ELQPKHEEYLKSKSNLDSKLNLKERLEKDASEFSKDIDRISNLEQIMEEKRKRQLDLRA
FT                   QLGKVESLISEKNEIINNLSQVKGETCPVCGRPLDEEHKQKIVEEAKSYISRLELDKNE
FT                   LEEELKKTTDELNKIEKEYRKLSNNKANYDNVIKQLRKLNEEIENLHNRIEALKDIEEE
FT                   IKKINVEIKDLKQYYEEFMRLFKYDEKELERKKNRLDEMNKKKVEIEKEMRALENELQG
FT                   LDRKELENKISDLERKKKILDEMKKKRGVLEDYIGQVELLQEDVKKLREKLNIIQFDEN
FT                   KYNELKTSLDVHNASLKEKENRKSRVEGELDSLGKDIEEISNRIKNYELQLKDKEKIIN
FT                   GINKLEKIRDALGERKLQSYIIMATKQLIENNLNDIISKFDLSIKNVEMEIMPKTSRGK
FT                   GSGGNIVIYTNNGDTLPIVSLSGGERIALSIALRLAIAKALMSNTNFFILDEPTIHLDD
FT                   QRKAYLIEIIRAAKESVPQILVVTHDEEVVQAADYVIRVEKRGNKSFVREET"
FT   gene            complement(55512..56660)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55512..56660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0064"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54093.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVQILHISDTHLGKRQYSLAEREKDIYDVFSQLIDIAIKERVDA
FT                   VIHSGDLFDVSNPTTNALVIAVKILKKLKDANIPFLSIPGDHDTPKRKGYIIPHNILTE
FT                   LDLIKILNYDKPYIIKDIEIYGIPHIPTVSKNVLVSTLSSLKPKSSRSILLLHQGVKQI
FT                   LPYDGSWQMELGSLPKGFGYYALGHLHTRWRLIQDDGSIIAIAGSPDIMREEEIEGYEK
FT                   FGKGAYLIDFSKDLPTLTTINTTVRPQKVVTINTKNLKNDISKIKSDLLKNNKGENNKP
FT                   ILHIIVEGERMRKDLLYRELLPLNDIALYYRIYKDETIQSVDNLTYTLPQDRGLDKIII
FT                   EYLTKYEKFNEDEANLILQMIKNVDSEDIVNEILKRLTGVNL"
FT   gene            complement(56660..58162)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56660..58162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0065"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54094.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGYVIGQATTQEALILAERPVRLGTYVVLEYDNVKALGLITNV
FT                   TRGSPMLDDNMNDIEIVQRLKQFNNSIPVYTKAKVKMLCDMNNHFLMPDIPPFAGTPAR
FT                   EAEDEELKSIYSQDGQIRIGSLIGKNVEVKLNINSFARHLAILAATGSGKSNTVAVLSQ
FT                   RISELGGSVLIFDYHGEYYDSDIKNLNRIEPKLNPLYMTPREFSTLLEIRENAIIQYRI
FT                   LRRAFIKVTNEIREKLKEGQIPFSTLNSQFYELMRDELETQGNSDKKSSAKDEVLNKFE
FT                   EFMDRYSNVIDLTSSDIIEKVKRGKVNVVSLTQLDEDSMDAVVSHYLRRILDSRKDFKR
FT                   SKSSGLKFPIIAVIEEAHVFLSKNENTLTKYWASRIAREGRKFGVGLTIVSQRPKGLDE
FT                   NILSQMTNKIILKIIEPTDKKYILESSDNLSEDLAEQLSSLDVGEAIIIGKIVKLPAVV
FT                   KIDMFEGKLLGSDPDMIGEWKRAEENERIAKGFADFGTEIGD"
FT   gene            complement(58258..58806)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58258..58806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54095.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGKETEMGLKELFKANAEDFMSLMLVAEKLEQLGKKEEAKALR
FT                   EKALVELGHAKAIFETLLKNQELRGVVGEMAKEEQEQHISEYNKVAMTAKQEGHEDIEK
FT                   MLCSFADQEAKIAETIAKVSKVLNEMAKEEQEQHISEYNKVAMTAKQEGHEDIEKMLCT
FT                   FAEQEAKISETIKSVAKAL"
FT   gene            59064..60569
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        59064..60569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0067"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, YjeF related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54096.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVKEMRALEINSSALGVSTLILMENAGRSVKDEIVKRFNVKDK
FT                   VAYVYVGHGGKGGDGLVAARHLADEGAKVTVILLGENKHEDAILNLNVIEEMDYSITLV
FT                   EIKDMDELKPISADILIDAMLGTGFSGKPREPFRSAIKAFNNSKGFKVSIDVPSGINAD
FT                   TGEAYEDEYVKPDLVVTFHDIKPGLLKYNFNTVVTKIGIPVEAQIYVGPGDLIVNVRSR
FT                   PYYSKKGDSGRVLVIGGSYTFSGAPTLAAMGALRAGADLVYVASPEDTARIIAGYSPDL
FT                   ITIKLRGKNISPDNFEELKSWIDRADVVVIGPGMGLAEETIEASKLIVNYVKEKNKLAV
FT                   IDADALKAISGFDLYENAVITPHAGEFKIFFGEEPNKNIRDRIRQVIRYAKKCKCTVLL
FT                   KGYVDIISDGKRFKLNKTGNPGMTVGGSGDTLTGITATLMAQKIEPFIAAYLGVFINSL
FT                   AGTLAYNRLGAHLTPTDIINEIPNVINNPLDSFKRKLYKRVLS"
FT   gene            complement(60561..61010)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60561..61010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0068"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54097.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGEEAPDFEAESTLGKIKLSDFRGKKVILYFYPKSFTSGCTRE
FT                   LQRFTELYDEFKKLNAEVIGVSVDKIDTQKKFAEKYGAKFPIVADAQKTISKLYSVLNE
FT                   RGTSAQRVTFIIDENGKIVDILKNLKKAEEHADKSLEIIKKQNST"
FT   gene            61091..62626
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        61091..62626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0069"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIPRTMSTQHPDNAKVPEWAKSEVIEGEDEVKEAFLAYSMYGV
FT                   HEVMWDAEGKDVDTHVVRKLLSNYPDYFREHILGKDVFLTYRLPNPKVEGADRKVFAET
FT                   MESIPITYDLAEKFYGNGITVPVFEVILPMTTSNLEIISVARYYEKAVANEDELELYNG
FT                   VKVKDLVGEIYPKVIEVIPLVEDRDSLQNIDNIVEGYYKVIKPKYMRVFLARSDPAMNY
FT                   GMITAVLSVKIALSELYKLSESLNFEIYPIIGVGSLPFRGHLSPENYEKVLEEYKGVYT
FT                   YTIQSAFKYDYDYDKVKSAISSINNSRIGPAKILEKYEEDVLRKITILYTERYQPIIES
FT                   LANAINDVSVLLPRRRARKLHIGLFGYSRSAGKVSLPRAISFVGSLYSIGIPPELIGIS
FT                   SLSNLDEKEWDIFKQNYVNFKHDLQTAARFFNWESFELIKDIWKISEDTIAKIKEDIDY
FT                   AESVIGIKLGDIDYDSRKHILMSSLFLLSFKEKILQESKKYLYEMALIRRSLG"
FT   gene            62623..63432
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        62623..63432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54099.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVNGLLPLDSGKTTFSLSIIRLFNQVGIRLFPFKPIAGHNAW
FT                   YSFNTLIRSEELGILVGNDALKYYDETKYDIRRINPFAVLFVPIDLEKLSYNVSLYNMI
FT                   MEYGFPYLIRLSDCINGIDQYFVNSSADIYVPKSMLKFTRNLALKFNAKSYDKMREIID
FT                   ASPQLVDNCTIDVFRNYENVIIESYNDSASPTYNSADVDYVFTVSPTKAFLIKGEEFKK
FT                   ALSLFSIPPWNVRVSTLIKYLKIGKSFEIDVGERVAKDEILDILLKS"
FT   gene            complement(63422..64090)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63422..64090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0071"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNGEFYALDNLLKDEKLNSLNKILDVINTTDRLGILDVIKGILE
FT                   DENTIGKIIGSLTSDDVLELLASWDKIIKTTKLFINDDNIYNIQFLINLIDKVRSRGIL
FT                   DPIIGLLEDEESLGKIINSLINDFTLSLINHWDEITNDLSRIDLTNFKYYTLLVSATGE
FT                   ALKTENVKPITSIWEIYKLLKDPDIQRGLGVAASVLKHIGKLYVPDKGLAFEAEKNSKT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(64097..65341)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64097..65341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0072"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRMTKVLVLGARFGGLSAAYTLKRLAGNKAEIKVINNTRFSY
FT                   FRPALPHVATGVIDEDDVKVDLTKALPEKRMNFQQGTVEKIDASGGLVYYTKPDGNKTE
FT                   EDYDYLIIALGAHLGTELVKGWDKYGYSVCELDYALKLREKLKDFKGGTIAIGSGLFYQ
FT                   GKIPKPKVPENYVPVADAACEGPIFEMSLMLSGYFKKKGMLNKVKFVVFSPGEYLSDLS
FT                   TMSRKIVREMYKQMGIELVENFRIKEIRENEIVDEAGKTIKADLTILIPPYTGNPALKN
FT                   STPDLIDDGGFVPTDLNMVSIKYDNVYAVGDANSLTVPKLGYLAVKTGNVAAQHLATRL
FT                   GVQVKVDQYYPTIICVADNPFEGFGVAVKDDTWYGGTTSIAAPSPINHMKKELFHKYFI
FT                   WTKGDMALEKFLASW"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(65273..65341)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0072"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.784) with cleavage site probability 0.438 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            65475..66068
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        65475..66068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54102.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIDKFLEVKGRKIHYIESGDGSPVLLFHGARFNARTWVETNT
FT                   VDSISNIGYKAISVDFPGFGSSEKIEGISLSEFINLFMNSLGISKAILLGASMGGKAVL
FT                   EFSLKYTESVYGLVLVGAVGVEEFEDQISKLNKIPLLLIWGSRDTVSPKRNYELILDKV
FT                   KNAKLEIVGKNHACYLDDPNTFNEKIVNFLKGMK"
FT   gene            66065..66706
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        66065..66706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKEELSAKLRIILRDIRYLTILKHLKIANVDYGKSIMLNTKIP
FT                   LAEIVEILDDLERLGLIERVHGATLKNTEAKFKLSSEVHKHHTYYRLTREGDHLLRHLE
FT                   DRMLIDAYMEIVKNDNLALSILRLADELNADHALTYAKLTHKRLEEITPKIEELVKMGL
FT                   LEEKNSKIIKFADRKAKPKKETRTHHKYYGLSRIGELVVREMKRRGILPK"
FT   gene            complement(66695..67642)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66695..67642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0075"
FT                   /product="LAO/AO transport system ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54104.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNNLPKLIEEALNGNELAIARLLTKIEYMTDEGISALGALSKR
FT                   SGNAHVIGITGIPGAGKSTLIGGLIQEYVSRGHRVGVIVIDPSSPYTMGSFMGNRLRFQ
FT                   DKTMLENVFVRSIGSRGYLGGISAEALMLTEALDGLGYDKIIIETVGAGQTDTEVEQSV
FT                   HTILVVTIPGAGDDIQALKAGIMEIGDIYVLNKTDRPDAELAFNTLKFAIDSSEISYRD
FT                   GWKPLIVKAVAIKNEGISEIVNKIEDHLNYLKQKELFKKRIIDRRAKIVELIARRKIDE
FT                   IISEIVKKNYNTIINEDITEAVPKVIHNVKELLR"
FT   gene            complement(67632..68057)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67632..68057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0076"
FT                   /product="cobalamin B12-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54105.1"
FT                   /translation="MMITTKRIKVIVAKLGLDGHDRGAKVVARALKDAGMEVVYTGLRQ
FT                   TPEQIVKAALQEDADVIGISILSGAHLELIPKVIEIMRQNGLNDVGLIVGGVIPPDDIK
FT                   KLKDMGVDEVFLPGSSLKEIVEKVKKVARQKRGIDVE"
FT   gene            68169..68456
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        68169..68456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0077"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54106.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKMWYLHISIAIIALILSSLVVLEFVRMRKEFRGKLTTVLVLLS
FT                   SFLIAQFGSFLLDFIMWSNDKNPIYIYPSLITVSLSFITILLLYYYITKI"
FT   gene            complement(68443..68850)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68443..68850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0078"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, ArsR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54107.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEELTGTARKIYLYLLRQKRPVGIRKIQKDLNLSSPSVVSYHIK
FT                   KLIEDGLVKEVDEGYIVTKVILEDYIRFRSALVPRSIFLTSFLVSSLVILIYLIISHPF
FT                   SADIFSLVVVFIITIISVYDVTRKYKKLKSL"
FT   gene            68921..69010
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2869"
FT   gene            69058..69597
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        69058..69597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVVNVKQYLMVIAGVLVSLAIASLVVYVSHMFITYTIKKPNIV
FT                   ERQSGYAPQMYELTVNARPPNGSYINSYFIYSSLQSSLVINKDPVFHVYPSIIDLNSFN
FT                   NSAIITIYYSAHDRVNIAVTQQIFNVSVINTTVINDEIVATQVKITFYNASPNTIYLIP
FT                   IWNQYNVTYYVLIYYE"
FT   gene            complement(69681..70157)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69681..70157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0E8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSEYYVWVLVGSIILTIILLSMAPLVPIDEPLVYRASSGVTYN
FT                   LTIPVGVSFSAFIALIIFIISILLVSGYKNDYYNMIIDASGISFVFLNYLNYYLIWYVW
FT                   RPQIQMLPFLVEISYNHAATLQLDIGQIVIVIFLYRLYKRLRKPRSLSGPDEKL"
FT   gene            70247..70552
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        70247..70552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54110.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTKKFYELQDLILAKMSLEKVKLHIEERKDRTIFKWVRKELTG
FT                   FFRKFSNVERFRDLVNSINKGLEEENYELILENVKRSLAIISDEIEKYYQDLQKMQ"
FT   gene            complement(70535..71416)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70535..71416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0082"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54111.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDPSFQITVTPLQYVLSIISGILVGFSLGLIGGGGSILAIPLL
FT                   LYFVGLANGIAPGTPEYSYITHLTLGTTALAVGINAYINSYMHFKRGNVRVSEGIVFTI
FT                   PGIIGDIIGAYLSHLMSGALILFLFGFLMIAVAIRMWKSKCNPNKSILSNNSHKLTLRE
FT                   RIKIDKVIPAGFLVGFASGYFGIGGGFLVVPGLLFSTGLDMLRAVGTSLIAVGTFGVAA
FT                   AITYAVYGYVDIVISLLYLVGGVAGGYAGSAIASRMPRQTLRKLFAIIIILVAIYTMYV
FT                   NRVGVVDLLHFL"
FT   gene            complement(71620..72018)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71620..72018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0083"
FT                   /product="iron dependent repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLSRREFSYLLTIKRYNDGGEGAKINRIAKDLKIAPSSVFEEV
FT                   SHLEEKGLVEKKEDGVWITNNGTRSINYLIKAHRVIEILLVNIGIDKQTACEYSKQFDY
FT                   LVPGEIIDKLYNYLGRPSYCPHGLEIPL"
FT   gene            72074..72943
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        72074..72943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0084"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNISALITPFDDKENINVEALQQLLDFLTRSGIKDFWVLGTSG
FT                   EFNMLSQDERILIVSKIREITKGKIYAGINENSLKNSLILAKKYYDIGVDYIFSVPPIY
FT                   HKPSEKGLVTYFNELRNKIDLPLFLYNIPSFAGYNVPLRIVEKLAEEEVLNGMKYSTTD
FT                   FVSFLKYLKGLKGVNKNFKVFIGEDRMILSALIYDADGAVSGISNLVPELVTNLFLEFD
FT                   RGNIQKAIEIQRMVNKLVDVVSLGDYPSGIKIGLRYRGINVGSVRKPLMEDSRAEGEIY
FT                   NALKEIGI"
FT   gene            73005..73655
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        73005..73655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0085"
FT                   /product="phage SPO1 DNA polymerase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54114.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLDLIAEEVRKCQKCRLWKYRKNAVPGEGNNKAEIMFIGEAPG
FT                   ENEDIEGKPFVGAAGKLLTRLINEVLGLSRDDVFITNLVKCRPPNNRDPEEDEIIACSP
FT                   YLHRQIELIRPRIIITLGRHSTSYLFQIMNIKMESIGKVRGKFYTWNEYGYKILVFPTY
FT                   HPAAALYNPPIRKILEEDFRKVKEALSSKPITLDNFLYGYGNKGEKGNSDSSK"
FT   gene            73606..74391
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        73606..74391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0086"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54115.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMGIKGKKVIVTAASKGIGLAIAKRFLEEGAKVIISSHEESNLI
FT                   KAYNKLREIYGDNVSYIKADLTNPQEVKYLVHEGYRKLGGLEVLAYVTGSPKPGNLFSL
FT                   TDRDWIDAFNLLLLSAVIAVREAGQLMQSGGRIILSTSTTLRQPIDNLDLSNVVRLSLA
FT                   GLIKVASRELGPKGILVNGIMPGWTKTERLLQIVRDRAMRDSKSEEEVLKAIVADVPLG
FT                   RAGEPEEIANVVIFLASNLATYVNGTLIPVDGGSIKGVF"
FT   gene            74502..75989
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        74502..75989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54116.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITEFYVSNFRSLSEVNLKDLGGFNVVVGYNGYGKTNLLSSIFL
FT                   FIKNLSAGIEKRSVEDRNQEFILLWQGYDVSKPIMIGGKVEFSPEEVNKIVGKNQKITL
FT                   EIVNKMRYNNKFVEWNLDTLYINGSPPGEDDLKVAKKLAEYASQAIEYVPIFDQAYFDE
FT                   TLRRMTDMNKSPINLRKYWYDFVNLVAATIPEVKGMEFWDGRRLVLNVYNLPIYIDLAA
FT                   SGFQRVILMLFIIWLSGNKILLIEEPEVNMHPTLQAKIMKLIKNWTDNNILQSFLTTHS
FT                   PYIVEMSADSYIVMRRVNGNSTAITVKPTADLRGTISLLNASLSSILFSRIIILTSELA
FT                   EPSVIVNWLKRLNINVEDNGISVYKVSSDLELQHWLKLKNMLNLDVIFLGLCDKLDMTL
FT                   KDYCVPLSREVENFYSKQALLEVLRRLGIYPDEKEIRDLGKEENLRWIINVLRKRGIEY
FT                   EKLRMSIGELITNADTIEIPKEIEILANKIKSLQATL"
FT   gene            75993..76238
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        75993..76238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0088"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54117.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSILFDIGILLIFIGIILLFVGMTREASNSSDRDQKTHVGGVI
FT                   FIGPIPIVFGSSKGIAKWMLIVAVILVILMVIFYIL"
FT   gene            complement(76260..77543)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76260..77543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54118.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTTVAILALITMWGILGSLVISQANTTIINSITIPTSMTYTVK
FT                   LINSTTVANKTITHVYNYTLTYQVTKFIQNVIYVNISGNFTNGSLKLGNDVYIKKGEYE
FT                   VNLLYQPLSIYYPFIEPSLIYNTSYGIITPNETMALVYKGKTFSITNGVNYTSYNYSVN
FT                   INNQQISVNILRNGIVSKLENRSLEIILHSFSNLSTIPLNSIDNSQYTSFLNRSYLYAV
FT                   YNYSALSNSLIPEGYLQISYPIVLGNDTITAQITQIQMRAGQQLALPASLLGDSVNFVL
FT                   YINQPQNIPTSFTLNVGAKNITWNNNVFTLVGESKVSTPIGNFIAYQYVRNISQNQVQQ
FT                   VLYFTPNGTLIKEEVVEMINSTTQIPSFSLSFVGNNYISPYETYPNVFNYTNTSLPFKV
FT                   INPNLSFTISIVITIIIVAVLVILRKKD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(77463..77543)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0089"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.795 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            77483..78016
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        77483..78016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0090"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKFPTWLLRPRLQLLLISYTIHHKLLNINFYRYFMDRPLVAVG
FT                   CLIVEENKVLLVKRKNPPNAGLWAIPGGKVEYGETLEDALKREMREETGLEIAVSNIIS
FT                   IVQVINEGYHYVILDFECKPIGGKLRASSDASEVEYIPFNKLKDIPTTKTTYDMLIMYF
FT                   KGEKPPYSIIQISK"
FT   gene            complement(77997..79409)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77997..79409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0091"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54120.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRIRIYNSLGRKLEEFNTINPNLVKMYVCGPTVYDYVHIGHGR
FT                   TFVVFDAISRYLRLKGYTVIRVQNITDIDDKIIKKSQDTGKDWNEIVNYYTKDYLDMLS
FT                   QLKVKIDIHPRVTHHIKEIINFVQKLIDKGHAYVAPSGSVYFDVDTYPDYGELSNTKKE
FT                   EWNQGEEFVKEKKHSYDFALWKAWKPGEPYWESPWGKGRPGWHIECSTMSTRYLGERFD
FT                   IHGGGADLVFPHHENERAQTEALTGEKWVSYWVHSAFVTIRKEKMSKSLGNIIPLNEAI
FT                   KKWGPSVLRYWYLTSHYRSPIDFSEEALEQAKSALQRIKDSMAIIRNIISEGPKFYAKD
FT                   DDIKAYREILNNLDSFHTAMSNDFDTSTALSYIHEIVRLVFSTLQYSRDFLGAMLAFEA
FT                   LSQFNEVFGVMDEEFYPTYDKMYKVIDAVVDIRNQLRQMKLYEISDKIREELLKAGVRI
FT                   LDSKDKSTWRFE"
FT   gene            complement(79422..80312)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79422..80312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0092"
FT                   /product="bifunctional phosphoglucose/phosphomannose
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54121.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIYLNWDRMFDEAYRIPIHEIKNDNIVFSGIGGSGIVGQIANI
FT                   LGVELSFKRKFTGKESLVAVSYSGTTSETIVDVENAVKAGSEVIIITSGGILEKFAKEK
FT                   SLKLINVPSGFQTRYAFPYLFTPLIKMTTKKRGIKINETELKEGVVEAKEKIKADAARL
FT                   AELLINRIPVIYSSKYLAIAKRFKQEINENAKHPAFYGEIPEINHNEIESYVHGPSLVS
FT                   VIVESSEIDKITEDVLNSIVIKPYFSNDLKNISSLLALAGVTSLEMAKKINEKPDKLYN
FT                   IPKARQLTSKLFRIN"
FT   gene            complement(80305..80742)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80305..80742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVERLDNTMAELNKINESELGINELDLLRFLKNQLSKSKSLFE
FT                   SFSKSIDEKRWDDVLSYTFQISQRVNSIFGYLVQPAVFSMISRSKLSENIENIIDSLAF
FT                   SVSEMIIVLKQNNKSLGIDTITVNMSSNPPSMSISVVIKGG"
FT   gene            80795..82120
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        80795..82120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0094"
FT                   /product="CoA-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54123.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLIIIGGGAAGMTAASWARRLKPNIDITVFESTKMVSHAPCGI
FT                   PYFTEGLFDDENLFMTYTPEYFAEKRKINVKINSKVEEVDLRSRTITVRENQENKKYEF
FT                   DYLLLSTGAKPKKLNAEGDRIFYVHHPADASYIRQKLWSFDRIAIIGGGILGIEMAEAL
FT                   RARGKKLVLIHRGKYLLNKMLDEDMGKIITDKVGSEIELKLNESLISVTERGRLIVTDK
FT                   GKYEVDATVVGIGVEPNVDLVKDQLKIGETGAIWADNHMRTSFENVYAAGDSTESINII
FT                   TKKPDWVPFAPVANKMGFVAGNNIGGKDVTFPGVIGTMITKFEEYVIAKTGITENEAKR
FT                   HNIKTVSATVHHKTRARYYPGSKDIIVKLIAEANTMRIIGAQIIGEEEVLGRLNMMAAV
FT                   IQKGFTAEELFFVETGYVPPVNRVWDAITLAARKLYTGISGE"
FT   sig_peptide     80795..80857
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0094"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.740) with cleavage site probability 0.712 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            82195..83313
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        82195..83313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0095"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54124.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLELPVLLKDIISNYIVNYLTSSSNTSLGIENLVGENDNSGI
FT                   LVSPLNEFIKVVSAESNQSLIYSLDGSSRSFISSKGIISVASVVVSSTISPIFGVYPPI
FT                   SGFPELDLRKPFLALASSAHQSPLLPFFYSSEYVTTLSLDGSFFTSVNSPEEIETEIRT
FT                   ILETEALKKIPNDGSVILDGPLIPPLIFLRSKVRDDVLNLRLEAIRGRNVIGIVKRLDK
FT                   SRLLISSLYKLSSKFMEKFRIDPRRYFSDESFILDLIKANLSPPYSPISLGSILRNIDN
FT                   TPVYVNYLIYPLHPYVYKFAILRVESLSNDSRAIDQLSSLKFTKDGIPFVLAIADRTAK
FT                   EITNAILKIVMTSLESMGLQASFYSKLEQVRI"
FT   gene            83310..85139
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        83310..85139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0096"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDVPLYNDIKDKISKARALAITLGDFIGKVSRYVPSRVDEENN
FT                   VVNVTIDPNTYYKYPFLGKIGIFLGAIDIKTLYFILLRVIGYERNDASSLFIGDSNVLN
FT                   NIGLSDDEPGSLITNVTLKCEMLTKVDFLSSSEPDAADIILEPQSPVIIPKPEVIERSL
FT                   GTTRGLLRLGFLDVAYSKVRVSASLDDLNFHMLILGTTGAGKTSFIKDLIAGLNVANEE
FT                   GSKIFILDATGDYYHIFLPPDRSDKVVMRGVEEFNQLYSAIVKGINLDIIYPVSKSWVK
FT                   KYLGGAKSAGSIAKVYFDMFVKPILNHLNNKGISIYASIINNKIIISNAEWSSQVTIYP
FT                   FYFRFKDVKTILHRLNPYFTEQASHFIKIMIRKKGKDIGKLEDLIDLFNENSLEGVEIH
FT                   RSTRENIVRGLYLLKETQLFDVGVERFPLSKILKESSSSTLVFDLYNSELDDFSQKILT
FT                   YYFLDRLFEFRERQMRSGNVKGRNVIIIDEAHRFFPSSKGGEEDTNYIRRVAGKIATMM
FT                   RLGRRRKIGFVFATHNPNDLSDIIIQLANTKIIFRIKSEVAETLGLSKTEAKILNWERN
FT                   GVAYLLTPWLREGKIKIKTPVPPPLGHYDLSKT"
FT   gene            85164..85553
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        85164..85553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54126.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNLENVINTLKRKKDKEVVIEFLKTVRKYLPPSDDFSITLWKS
FT                   GIYEYILDRNGVAIMRIAEDEYLPYMSAYEKRMDYSQLPDNLVNNLDWKGVLRQLRDIA
FT                   LEYAKRDKNFDKIADMVNHVILENL"
FT   gene            85531..86487
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        85531..86487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0098"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLKISDTTIETFRFIHYEQSNFLNRLHGGDMLFFLVEAGMLSA
FT                   TKVAMGTTVLASLDDVIFKKPVKLGDIVKVRAETVYVGNTSLEVEVSAFDRDEEVVSAY
FT                   ATYVKVDDLLRPAPVNVKIIAESEDDKRKMDEAKRRRENRLSKILNRQKMRFYVDDITD
FT                   GLRYRISNVVHVSPELTYDGRIMSAGKLLKLMDDLGGIICLNYINYNSKNIYDNVFNAV
FT                   VTVAVKGLAFYSPIRLNDIVTIRAGLIYVGNTSADILINVIREDVNGTKEHVATAYFTY
FT                   VRVDKEGKPIKMPEYVPVTEREKRLHEEALTRRGLRK"
FT   gene            complement(86448..87536)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86448..87536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0099"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54128.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQYFIITSFTMIGLLFPVEFYSETKSLILLGVITGIYNALNALG
FT                   SYIWGYLIDKTRLRKEYAVILSLFGVVIGLIYHYNKLIAYELSGFVSALDGPIYSAILL
FT                   ETTPQEKLVLGNTRLSQISLAGNVTGSLLSAFYHNDYLILIFFSVSLIFNVIHIPKYDG
FT                   GINYDVADRNKLLRILLIPIISYFWFNMAAEIFYTLFVPLNYLMLNPSYVIFLSYTFLY
FT                   LIEEVIYSKGISMVKGREEYFMLLVTFARSLIVLSLVYIILMGLKIYEGTMLLFLVFGP
FT                   LFPVYNISFFSLLIKGLKRNKATIIGIFNVSEDIANVVGGFLSGSTNNIVSGYQISFYS
FT                   FALSLFLLYIYLRKPLRVSASS"
FT   gene            87590..88369
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        87590..88369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0100"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54129.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSYNMRFKDKVILITGGTRGIGRAITEAFLREEGLPIVLYNSA
FT                   ENEAKKLREKGVFTIKCDVGNRDEVKKSKEVVEKEFGRVDVIVNNAGIMVLMPFEEFDD
FT                   EKYNKMIKINLNGAIYTTYEFLPLLKLSKNGAIVNIASNAGIGTAAEGTTFYAITKAGI
FT                   IILTRRLAFELGKYGIRVNAVAPGWVETDMTLSGKNQEDAEKLRELFRNKTVLKTTGKP
FT                   EDIANIVLFLSSDEARYITGQVIVADGGRIDNLTHSL"
FT   gene            88380..89123
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        88380..89123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0101"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III Xth"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVSWNVNGIRAALKKNLIDFIENNMFEVIMFQETKGDIVPLDF
FT                   IMMGYEVISFPARRKGYSGVMTLTKIKPINVIKGLQIKEFDDEGRTVTLELKDFYVINA
FT                   YFPRAGDNLERLDFKLKFNNEIENFVLKLRKAKPVILCGDFNIAHQNIDGAFSDPTIPG
FT                   LTPQERSWFSHFLSLGFIDTFRYLHPNVRKYSWWSYMGKAREKNLGLRLDYCIVSEELK
FT                   DRIKMADILIDIQGSDHAPIILELT"
FT   gene            complement(89115..90782)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89115..90782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0102"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54131.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGVKSNEVRFVLAKNGILVSTIIPLLGYIMYGIALGSLSSIGY
FT                   STLAGILYTFTLYSPFIFFPSLLPLSAISYFLASIFLYKAYKYKTLRKYGIIAISLSVS
FT                   YIVLYVYNLFFVELIPKFLMSWVLIGFYEIGNTIQLLAWRVSLRTVLIKVYGLPNNLKW
FT                   KINIEGQKYTFSDSQAKVKVNKEKPSFYVDSILEGYNTYMPKPNSGIISSNLLEIYFTK
FT                   ISKIPDISNWDPKLWIGNKINEYEVIDIIAIGGSSYVLKVKRGNMLYAMKIPKISKSTP
FT                   GQTRISASNIIFDLSREFINLQEIGYKTQNAVQLFAISEIDISNIMKIEKGESYLYLTR
FT                   PPYIIIELMEGGNALQLLNISRSKDWYRIVGILIRDVAKALDIIHSSGYVHLDVKPQNI
FT                   YFSKFPGSKEKEILSNLTSGKVVVKLGDLGSASRIGESVAEFTEFYCPIDQIEAAMLKN
FT                   KGALPSMDVFALGATAYKLLFDSYVYPKEYYELIEKAIEEFQMGRGNYLNNLKLARQYA
FT                   ILPKINNMPSWLVNLLYDMLLQRTNARTIYTTIEYNLR"
FT   gene            91020..92558
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        91020..92558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0103"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54132.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKQVFVRETSGLIKQVSLTDAVMLNLANMSIGIALFQSISPYI
FT                   TQGGVLWMASLIGMFLALPQALVYTIFNRKVGRTGGDYVWISRNLGGIIGTIFAVAYLL
FT                   ESTAFYAIISFFSASSINSALLTIGYLNHQNTLIYVTENVIVNPYATPTLQQRLIFYGI
FT                   SALAFVIIVLINILHSKWGYKLVTSLGTFSILTIILAMIIIAINAKHFDSSVIPLLKDF
FT                   NVTVSSNLPKTILPYSISLPATLSLLPLFSLYTYPWMNAGPAVSSEFRGDKVSKFNVFF
FT                   SLLITGILVTLGFLEMDVVGGYYFNLNAYPSAIYNFWTVAMALSLNPIIEWILGLGLIL
FT                   WNYFVLSYGVLVFSRYVFALSFDRVFPEKLSQLNAHGSPVYAHLLDITLTLLFLLIPVF
FT                   SIDAAISLYGASIVGMLYFLAVGISAIIFGQKTKSRLMKIAGILTTIYFVYLTYEAATN
FT                   PLFGFSTTSGVNIITLSFVLGSFVSGIIIWSVTKYMNLKKGIDLSLTFKEIPPE"
FT   gene            complement(92529..92918)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92529..92918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0104"
FT                   /product="HEPN domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEPLFQRANELLRASKFNFNSGFYEIAAIAAEESLYLMLNATL
FT                   IKLGADIPWYLDFDVLFRVISRYSHDDRLSEIRIKERDIIRLLDDIKIRLGYSIPLELN
FT                   EKDIEKLIAFSEKMFDLLWRNFLKS"
FT   gene            complement(92966..93370)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92966..93370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0105"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54134.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIEYVFEDVVRIYDTDAQGIAHYAAYYRFFTNTIEKFIKEKVG
FT                   IPYPIVNDDLWFVIAESHAIYRKPVKLGDRLTILLNPKILSNKTIKFDFRILRDGELTT
FT                   EGYLIQIAINPKIWKSTEMPKEIMDKLSIK"
FT   gene            complement(93420..94103)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93420..94103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0106"
FT                   /product="precorrin-6y C5,15-methyltransferase
FT                   (decarboxylating), CbiE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54135.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSEIPVYIIGVGPGDPEYLTLKGYKAIKDSSIVAGWKSVLERF
FT                   WPILEGKRTVVLTYKKESETLEEIIEIGKTENVAILDHGDPSVSDWQFVEKIRNIATSK
FT                   GVKVNIISGVSSLNIALSRLGLDINFIGFVTLHVRGDISKSLNDLLNILKMGRVAVVIP
FT                   EPYKDGPQKVAKFLYDNNLNCRIVVFEKLSYDDERRRDYDNLISLLNENNEFGDLTIMA
FT                   IFPKS"
FT   gene            complement(94090..95079)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94090..95079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0107"
FT                   /product="cobalamin (vitamin B12) biosynthesis CbiG
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54136.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENLWRGIAIISASEDGFKAGEIVKEKLKRFEIPVVHFKYKDAD
FT                   IETVWRCYDAIIFVMALEGATRIICKYAKSKTEDPAIICIDDKINYVIPLLGGHWGAND
FT                   IARDLSVILNSTPIITTAAELKGKLSVEKIANILVAKILNPENIVKINAVLLRDEYVCV
FT                   DGVDINVTFPENIRINSEECNYIVSLRNDKEYKDKIVVWLKPLKISIGVGSKKDVKIDE
FT                   IRDGIYKVLERLNLKRERIGIIASIREEVKKIADEINVKFRLVNEEEINNFTNPCLTPP
FT                   SKTLIEVGLKGVAEISALIAGGINSKLILRKIAISRNSTIAVATYEGE"
FT   gene            complement(95082..95870)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95082..95870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0108"
FT                   /product="precorrin-4 C11-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54137.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGKVVFIGSGPGDPELITVKAKKYIETADVIVYAGSLVNPEILK
FT                   WSRKDAEVYNSSSLTLNEIVEIMVKKASEGKLVVRLKSGDSSIYGALFEEMWALEAAGI
FT                   PFEVVPGITAAIAAASVIPIELTVPKLSQTVIITRASLRVPMQGSIKDFAKMVKIGATM
FT                   VIYTGIHIIDRVVNELKEGGLTDDTPVIVVYRATWPEQRIIKGTLADIVSKVREAKIYR
FT                   DSVIIVGLASDPQQIKNMVRSSVYDPKHNHSYRPWKVEED"
FT   gene            complement(95876..96544)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95876..96544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0109"
FT                   /product="precorrin-2 C20-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYVVGLGPGDEELITIRGAKILKEVRTIFIPYSTGTNRSLAEN
FT                   IVKKYAKSNSKLVLLGFPMAKDVNENELKKIGEKICNESEGDSAFVTLGDPTLYSTFFR
FT                   IKDKLPCNVNVEIIPGVSSVTACASKAMISLANSEDSISIIPASRLDSIEKASEIFETI
FT                   IVLKANENIKEIAQMLSNKYDLLYARRCFMNDEKLVNMEKEIINDKDYFSMIIALRKKR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(96541..97140)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96541..97140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0110"
FT                   /product="precorrin-6Y C5,15-methyltransferase
FT                   (decarboxylating), CbiT subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54139.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWKYVIPGIPDNFFERDEEIPMTKEEIRALALSKLRIRKGDMIL
FT                   DIGCGTGSVTVEASLLVGSTGKVYGVDKEEKAINLTRRNAEKFGVLNNIVLIKGEAPEI
FT                   LFTINEKFDRIFIGGGSEKIKEIISASWEIIKKGGRVVIDAILLETVNNAISAMENIGF
FT                   MNLEITEVIIAKGMKTKVGTAMMTRNPIFIISGEKQ"
FT   gene            complement(97141..98190)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97141..98190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0111"
FT                   /product="cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54140.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINSLKRFGITTGAAASAAAKAAVIGLLNREKRNTVVIPTPIGL
FT                   RLEIPVEKVEIDSGIACAEVKKFSGDNPDILDGLAIRCCAKLNESNEIVIVGGKGVGKV
FT                   TRSGLKATMGETAISPTVRDMVINAIREVTDKGIQITIEVPNGDIIAENTLNKMVGIVG
FT                   GISILGTTGIETPVSDDDYLEHIKCELNVIRQSYDFVVIAPGNSAAKYASKLFDSNSII
FT                   KVGDRIGDSIKLASSVFRKVILAGLPAKLLKVYAGIFNTHFSQGDARLESLTHASVLAG
FT                   LPYDVLTKITNALSVEEAFTYMTKEQRRKVMKIVAEKILSRIKSFNGDINFCVIIFDYD
FT                   GESLSRVGC"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(98119..98190)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0111"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.980 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(98187..98933)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98187..98933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0112"
FT                   /product="precorrin-3B C17-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54141.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLYIVGIGPGSKEQRTIKAQEVLEKSNVIIGYNTYLRLISDVL
FT                   DGKKEVIGARMKEEIFRANTAIEKALESDNIVALVSSGDPQVYGMAGLVFDLISRRKLD
FT                   LDVEVIPGVTAALAAAARLGSPLSLDFVVISLSDLLIPREEILHKVTKAAEADFVIVFY
FT                   NLINENLLIEVMDIVSKHRKPNTPVGLVKSAYRNNENIVITTLSSWKEHMNEIGMTTTM
FT                   IIGNSLTYSYKNYMITPRGYERKYEL"
FT   gene            complement(98936..99934)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98936..99934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0113"
FT                   /product="Precorrin-8X methylmutase CbiC/CobH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54142.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRQSNTAIMLIGHGSRRETYNSDIEGMINYLKEKISIPIYLTYN
FT                   EFAKPDWRSLLNEIIKEGYRRVIIGLVFLGRGNHVFRDIMGELGIQRLNSWEVSKISGK
FT                   EVEFYVTEPLSSSPLIGLALYYRLARALDALPTLEYTEDPYEIEERSMNYILPNLDVKD
FT                   AREKRVIGKAVFASGNPEVAKYLKVTNLDMGIEAIRSESEIVADVKMVSVGIRWKKVTC
FT                   MIDDERTKELSKELGITRAAAAMRLSIGQGGKVVVIGNAPTALIETIKLVKQGVDIPFI
FT                   VATPPGFTNAKESKEALIESKIPSVVLTGTYGGSGIAVAIINEIIKMAMEG"
FT   gene            complement(100108..101208)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100108..101208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0114"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISC1217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEKELDIARSEFIKSFNYMIGILRMNGLSRKVAVGLALMTLIG
FT                   GRASIRNASITFKLNYANLLKTLENLENTWRDYLEALSKVIIGPVVVIIDDTFDHKLYS
FT                   RVEGIASKYGNYFAWCSTHKRFEPGIQVLTIALYDLAMGKSYLIGAFPYATRKMWESGM
FT                   VSEFKTKIEMAAEIIEVLKERFHVARVVFDSWYWSEKLVKGSVVSELKSNRRLIRVRPL
FT                   EGGKTLGVEGHPHVGDLPPGSYLAELTLGDQVITIKLLILVYKDNRLNLYTTDLNLSDE
FT                   EIEATWKIRWEIEKLHKDIKALGMQDSSFLKRKRLQGYLLLFVMVVNTVRDLISSLNLK
FT                   SVEELLRFVEIRLGGALGLMKIFKLR"
FT   gene            complement(102064..103098)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102064..103098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0115"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLKPMIVGNVKRALLGLGVRKLPLIAGHKLLYTCNLRCRMCPF
FT                   WRRKDEKLLSLEEEVLMLKSLERAGVLFMGFEGGEPLLRRDLEQILEESYKRFYTSLVT
FT                   NGWLLKDRVKSISENLDYLFVSIDGIDEVHDKIRGISGAFERAVEGIKEARKYLPVAIS
FT                   FTITRENMDQVKDVIEFARKLNVKISIQVEYDYSTAEKLSPDKRRLYDTLRLIIELKKR
FT                   GYPIVESVDYFEAIVNSWYNKMPWKCKPWLTINIDPQGRIVLPCYVLNEYSGTDKAWEV
FT                   NIVKLWNTYPWEKYENCNACALACYLEPSLFSWSNGKMVKEKIIDNMASYLYNAIPVKF
FT                   LLSR"
FT   gene            103092..103991
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        103092..103991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0116"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYLINIQTHVLIFCEKLNITDFVSQVMPTVKLTKNITVMTGSPN
FT                   TLIYDNRVVIDLGGKNSSLDLNAEVQLATHGHADHIAGLLKKDAKIRYLPKEDYWSLTL
FT                   MGRRAMIYGCSSKDSEIFIFDYVKENLDSLNNEIRNSEIEVVKLPGHTPGHSGYIVHNV
FT                   LYAGDAFFGEKVLESFSVPFYTDFWAALESLDKVKELAKSVDNIVISHGPVYTNKNKMV
FT                   SILESNITYAQKLIGKILDLLSNSAFTVEEIVVKLKQDLTPANVLLNSVVVRSILLGLE
FT                   NIEYNITQKGLVFRRKVH"
FT   gene            complement(104291..105712)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104291..105712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0117"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54146.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRMFSIKNEVDSKYIFMLAFMLALFSSGVPPEIVILHLSREDTF
FT                   EPYTKVFKKIRNLVSGYRYKFSSAITYSIKNLNIRYLKEFLIRLSQAVTFGDDMIESLS
FT                   REIDFTLSEYNAYSARLIESMNNFLTIYATLNSSLTFLVADITILSLIYSGGTTLITQL
FT                   TILSLALLGNLTLVMYLLYRPENYIRYNVIDKLLLTLAISLSIIFSIIYTSYIVLMVTG
FT                   IVLLGVGLRYRIYENKINRIERHFLLFIRYFSRNYAIVSNLKESLMAVLRGDLGDVKPL
FT                   IKRSLNRLNFGINKEKIFRLIGDESGSVLVSMLSKVLYETISMGGNVMIIGEILSKIGD
FT                   SVLNIRSRKEQNGRAFETSIYALQTASAGVSAALISIVGMLNNIFSTQNVSTVFSFSEV
FT                   NIDMISRIFLIILLILSFTNGIAITLAYGKSLYVSLYFIGILIILSSISYHIVLILTGN
FT                   IFKELVSPSGLLQTT"
FT   gene            complement(105696..107237)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105696..107237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0118"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIEDYLSRFPEKPVIIDDPNKLKGSKNYNAIYKVDKYIYIHVQ
FT                   STKAEDGYNQYTVIEPPRPKPKEIEEIEEKFAKAISNVEPPIAVEEKEILMRKALDKIL
FT                   SRIRISVPKEYAIYHFIRDKLYLSILEPLIRDPFIEDISIPGLGHIYIVHKVFGPMRTS
FT                   LLIENEEELDNLIISLSEKTYRPVSHNRPIIDASLPDGSRVNFVYGIDISRRGSNLTVR
FT                   KFSKIPISVTQLISFGTLSPLLAAYIWMMLDEGMNLFVCGETASGKTTTLNAITAFIPP
FT                   NLKIVTIEDTPELTVPHSNWVAEVTRETGGEGSVKLFDLLKAALRQRPNYILVGEIRDR
FT                   EGNVAFQAMQTGHSVMATFHAANIRTLVQRLTGYPIEVPKSYINNLNIALFQTALYDKK
FT                   GNLIRRVVEVDEIIDIDPVTNDVVYIPAFTYDPAEDKIIFAGRGASYLIENKVAIKRGI
FT                   ERKNIGILYDELNLRAEFLKILISKKIFNYFEVWNQILRTRQFGIEEEIRYAKNV"
FT   gene            complement(107240..107944)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107240..107944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0119"
FT                   /product="flagellar accessory protein FlaH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54148.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGCTVIIKTGNEDLDRRLSGIPFPALIMIEGDHGTGKSVLSAQF
FT                   CYGLLIGGKKGYVITTEQTSKDYLKKMKDVKINLIPFFLKGVLGIAPLNTNRFNWNSTL
FT                   ANKILEVIIDFIKKRKNMNFVIIDSLSIVATFAEIKQILQFMKDARVLVDLGKLILFTV
FT                   HPDVFNEELKSRITSIVDVYFKLSATSIGGRRIKVLERIKTIGGIQGADAISFDIDPAL
FT                   GVKVVPLSLSRA"
FT   gene            complement(107926..108414)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107926..108414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0I8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54149.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSQVVAYVLLFFITISLGLIALGAYIKSQQLLLHAEDMRQNMD
FT                   LNQLNTRIFIKSVAINGYLLYMTITNNGSTVLYDFKDFAIIIKYYANVSNVSTLIISNY
FT                   NYSTSLGPYKWVSNTVLINPNMVGTFIADLPYPPYPNTEATVVVVSNYGPEAIWRGVL"
FT   gene            complement(108417..108884)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108417..108884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0121"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar protein FlaG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54150.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEVISETIMLIVAVTLVGVVAGSVFSVVSSISTNMVSYSILQS
FT                   QKLVTDLQIDYATNASSTTVIVYLHNIGESTIFNLKNSVLYFGPQGNLQQIGYNSSSTL
FT                   PYWVVNTNTLYPGSVAKIIIYLSSPLSTTQYYTVQLVTPNGYSVSYTFEAS"
FT   gene            complement(108877..109638)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108877..109638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54151.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLNLLELQQLMESPLFILLISISIPLAAFFISFFKIIFPRITR
FT                   PKNTQPPQTASTTQQNQQQQQITTNSSKEIEELLKNLINRMDKYQSDLVNVLNGSMEDL
FT                   KQTLQKLNSSIEDAVLSLKSAQADSSSPFNIISEQSKGEQRPEGNKELKAVAEIVGTSN
FT                   IDLSTFIRNCVLLEILDYDDSKLTALYELGYISADDMFIVNKVQSYIRTNSGKIRAKDL
FT                   ANIAMNVAESYSSVTAEMKKYLLVLEVGKNG"
FT   gene            complement(109712..110632)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109712..110632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0123"
FT                   /product="flagellin, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54152.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKKMLKEYNKKVKRKGLAGLDTAIILIAFIITASVLAYVAINM
FT                   GLFVTQKAKSTINKGEETASTALTLSGSVLYAVNYPSNTRSYWIYFTVSPSSGVSSVEL
FT                   SPSTTAISFTASAEGISYSNIYEYTLLTVSPSELTNQVYANGQYLDLVNQQTNAGQTYV
FT                   YYPNPYYALLALNYTLSKIDKVSPSPLYITTTTPSSATQTYPFLAHDNMFTFTLNISGT
FT                   LVTYYAFVNQTFAFTYPVAGDPLIGSAIAPAGSVIGVMILFGPDLGSHVFQYQTITIQI
FT                   TPNIGSPLTISEYVYQPEGSVSVIG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(110513..110632)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0123"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.937 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT   gene            110755..111240
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        110755..111240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54153.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVFLEYKVIHDNITYYIIYIFIYNLSLKLVTMYTINPNSHTIL
FT                   SYNVSLEPQQIFSNITGISTYYSLDGKKILAYENNNGSIIVAYNGLILKKVSNNSVRYL
FT                   IAANYPGIDNSKFPNLYKLAKISIFDTNIRVLVLGVLLTILSSFVLKIMVGRYDKVR"
FT   gene            111224..112693
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        111224..112693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54154.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLDKNNFIPWISIVFLLFAYSIGTGLYITIQRVTYYPIFESKI
FT                   VSVLLTIFSSSLMTLYNYKRYVFLVPLSLLSFFSVSLTPLIISIFILHELRKVDRTVSI
FT                   ILLIIDASMLSWLTLRLLLGINTYFSFPLMILESGAPTVIPFIWFAGVVFSAYKRDLSS
FT                   KSQLFINPLIPFIVALLISLVPYFPFINPYKFPETVDFKYYYSWLLSPTLSGWFFYSRP
FT                   LYLMLLYTLSFIFKPYTVAYYEFAFLSILYVYSAYKLASALDKSIASLAALLASVSPML
FT                   ITFLYSGLEANLFSISLMFISMSYFLKKEKLSLAILFSLLSMFSHIYAWAQLSASIALY
FT                   YLLKSIRLKSRPDNYTLTYLSFSIPFIAIGFFLILSGVFPVPMGLLNYNQLIYQITVVS
FT                   WGSNNALLYFLVSSFGNKYIKEEVLDFVYSISVFGIIFLAPATNLIIDLPLFIPAAYTI
FT                   RNMDRQSVSVLLLLSLILWGIYMSINSVPIL"
FT   gene            112690..113133
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        112690..113133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54155.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVRFLFYLRRDLLTMRDIYQILLVGIISLLVIITAASRLYVLLV
FT                   PIVLFSIYLITESRIPEIKDLKSFYKYVEKVYGRDFAATIRKKYNIIQGDLTLAYFPSS
FT                   IKDNTIVISNNHLILKLNSKVLVLSKYEGVDYLIDMIKDNRSS"
FT   gene            113217..114026
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        113217..114026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNVFDILRELDSIVDFARAKLQWDILFFINSKGPSSVSEIAEG
FT                   TNNSKKAVIDAIRKLIEKELIIKIKYDVYDLSDKGKQVLNKLNSFTSNTVPSQNDADHG
FT                   NSTLSNMDNPSQNFYLLELIKISLLNNGILPIDKAYRELGISKQTLKYYLELFMQKKIF
FT                   KKVNKKNFLGRNIQSAVLTSEGRKIAYRVPSLIKIRNNLFLRLLLKMTFSISYESALLK
FT                   LMVFFALSSPIIIYYDGDAPIRMIGILWLYMLVFTSLLSVFAYLTMR"
FT   gene            114040..114525
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        114040..114525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54157.1"
FT                   /translation="MELANVSLLYLITGNYTHYLLLITILNVSKNFAIINMTEISHNIT
FT                   LSYVVAYPIFLLYVPNVTQQSTVTQFEGINTTILNIRNFTIYVDVYNGIVIYYIGHGIN
FT                   ATLIGATIPLGPGVYKLIPSYMLGHQRNNNVEEYETVLLTIMLVVSFYIIFERMDKK"
FT   gene            114522..114704
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        114522..114704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYNLGRALVLTGIVELILASLFYSDKRVILSVLLRDYSYFCLL
FT                   IGVIVIAVYGAITKN"
FT   gene            114930..115154
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        114930..115154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0130"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, CopG family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54159.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIVKVNDTTYILEDERSVVITFKLEENILSMVDEIVKKLGYDY
FT                   RSDFIRDAIEKYINYLKSSSNNSKMNINE"
FT   gene            115582..115743
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        115582..115743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical insertion element protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54160.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLWGKAKDLIKGNVITKVVDEMWTYLYRNARAFYKWAFTRYVYT
FT                   SISIKFIV"
FT   gene            115985..116194
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2901"
FT   CDS_pept        115985..116194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2901"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical insertion element protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54161.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDDYNYYFWLKNHTVVYPVNPNKPLHSSLRDRVRFKRATKAVNR
FT                   SRQMMRYSIAIVLWDRKLIPEFIP"
FT   gene            116340..117068
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        116340..117068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54162.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIYVLGVKGGIGKTTFSLYFAKRLSLMGKKVMYIDHDYFSFGC
FT                   LILGHNDLGLLEEIERNLPIFSRSLKNIDNLYILKLFSNPLNINKNYSLLSNKIPQVLN
FT                   SILKREVDYIILDSSVGILPDNDIVMALLEELEIEKEGVFLSDMLSVNSTIKYAKLWEN
FT                   NIKYKVLVINMVPPIPENLSEAIKIANEVYNNYKELFNAAIVVQFDEKMYNYNPIIAEY
FT                   ENEKLNSILLSILYRYNTLK"
FT   gene            117330..118097
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        117330..118097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0133"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRINVVGFKGGSGKSTVSYYLARQLSEYYNVVLVDKTYSGTISR
FT                   IYNINNNIFSFLKGRNELFYVSKNSFSVINMSFSSENDLNNFDFNTFKYLYGKLIKDSD
FT                   IVVVDHSSIPHDFATEIELKAFMENFKNFAYNTVLVLSGDEIPIKRYLNYTTLLNDFVK
FT                   NYAEKILGISLPRDVKFLKIIAVIINKILKGQESKLEEFIRGDEILQRSARFVIPFYLS
FT                   LTQRHFKDIEPPKEIIDIVRYILDLLREPTSIL"
FT   gene            complement(118092..119087)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118092..119087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0134"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALVFDKSGLENLKVKEVQEPQLGPHDVLIRVVKSGLNPIDYFV
FT                   ISAIPVTPMPHIPGAEVAGIVEKVGDHVKGLAKGDKVVVYNRVFDGTCDLCLSGKEMLC
FT                   RNGGIMSVITNGGWSEYFSVPDKNVFKIPENMNWDIAASLPVAALTSYHSLKELKVSPN
FT                   DFVVIFGAGGNTGIFAVQLAKKFGATVMAVSRKNWLKDFGADYIIGYDDVVQKVKEITN
FT                   GKMADIVMNSLGSSVWEKSLEVLGLSGQLAFFGGLTGSEVKVNLSSLYGKHIKVVGTTG
FT                   GSRKELTELINICKDCKVKVHKTYRLDEGIEAVKQIMTENRDGRIMLQVS"
FT   gene            complement(119137..119502)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119137..119502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54165.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSVIEKFVKHIEKVYDNEEVRVLENLWMKKITNFPINLQVVEE
FT                   EDGEKLHLFVLKGAEAILLHKSTSIFLYITNLTSVELETLRYITIKKKGEEADEDFVSL
FT                   AYEYISFKNKAKIGIRQ"
FT   gene            119584..120195
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        119584..120195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0136"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNIVRVLSIKGGVGKSSIAYALTRTISASGYKVLFLDMDNLHT
FT                   ISRVLGVKDCELTYVRDFFVFACDDFSKISFTNYEYVIIDTYSGISTETLSVIKGDLIY
FT                   NIFISDFSSIDNSLSYIKEWNGKRGINFLVVNMVIVEDNEYDILLRKFFDSLALKSNVK
FT                   INKVFLFFFDENYYGSYKVDLNHIELLASYVLGGIGESDP"
FT   gene            120430..120528
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2863"
FT   gene            complement(120472..120556)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_R0001"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu3"
FT   tRNA            complement(120472..120556)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_R0001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            121066..122055
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        121066..122055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0137"
FT                   /product="transport protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54167.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGNKVKSFTLPIISYAVPTFVLVYPSFFVGWLSDSMHLAYWEVF
FT                   AIVALPFLGRIIGSFIYQLFKGSVVSYCFPLLGFLVVLQNFLGALVFVRFLVGVIFGLL
FT                   TSYAVESAVRSGRNVLVGFTTAGWSMGWVISYLAYSLLKNWNVITISGILIMFLALFEL
FT                   NKEEFRERGMSSVSFPRLTSILIYISALTPAFILQVMPSFLETIKLTWLILPSYLLSIP
FT                   TYVLLPMISGKVGIRKVLVISSIIVILSSIITFLLLPMMVIVFTSIGLGILGITPKYLA
FT                   IRGEDPKRMGLALNIGSVMGLIVPVLYALMPFSPEFLLSILMVLMLLI"
FT   gene            122147..123220
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        122147..123220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0138"
FT                   /product="eRF1 domain 2 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIKELKKWKAPATVLLSLYIPPGRPIPDVVNLLRQEYSIAQN
FT                   IKLKRTRDAVLSAIGAAIDRLNKIPKIDGNGLVLFCGENFDTEDFKCFMFSPPDKVPLF
FT                   FYRTDKEFHVEFLEDMVEDTVVYGLIIVERDEATIGLLKGTRIEILEEIEGFVPGKHMM
FT                   GGQSQRRIDRIIDEMYHNFLKEVGEKVNAYFMPFIQTGKMKGILLGGPGYAKEDFYKED
FT                   YVDYRIKNLILQPLIDVSDQGEVGLREMIMRAEDLLKNQQYVEVEKLLEELKYHLAKDD
FT                   GLIIYGKEQIKKAMEMGAVEAIVIHEDSSDKELEKLAQDAENYGVKVFVVGDEVPEAEW
FT                   VKKTFNGVVGKLRYRLY"
FT   gene            complement(123221..123853)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123221..123853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0139"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54169.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIPVKVVTWDEIVSLSTKLAEKIKDDNYDVDVIIAIARGGLVP
FT                   ARLVADVLGVFDILSIKIEHWIVTASHTPEAKVKYPFKVDLSDKNVIIVDDITDTGDSI
FT                   ELARKYVMENFGPKEVKTATLQYIKPAAKIMPDYYAEEIVNWAWFMYPWNYWEDEINLV
FT                   NKILVERKTKDIDLNELKKNFVENYGINDPPISLDKILMEMKRRKII"
FT   gene            123937..124749
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        123937..124749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0140"
FT                   /product="methylthioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54170.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEENEKASIGIIGGSGLYDPGIFSESKERKVYTPYGEPSDLITI
FT                   GKIGNKTVAFLPRHGRRHRIPPHKINYRANIWALKELGVRWVISVSAVGSLRIDYKPGD
FT                   FVIPDQFIDMTKKRDYTFFDGPVVAHVSMADPFCNSLRKLALETAKELNIRTHESGTYI
FT                   CIEGPRFSTRAESRTWREVYKADIIGMTLVPEVNLACEAQMCYATIAMVTDYDVFAEIP
FT                   VTAEEVTRVMAENTEKAKKLLYALIQRLPEKPEEGSCSCCNSLKTALV"
FT   gene            124710..125498
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        124710..125498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54171.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLQQSEDSTSIRKLVKFLNINFPQIDLIVYGRGLELPSFTLAR
FT                   ALSSLKNKIISTLNIYDFLFIYNPYVEVSNVVAFTGDENELRELLDGLESLRVRGSIYH
FT                   CGVTDIKPRYNLISINSLDKTFCEINLSLSILKVLSNNKNTEREKRILDQLNDLSDLDD
FT                   YVKNYAKVFNPDLPILLSPVMLPAKSFLESLGINVSSYFDTKILDGAQIVYTGVDMYIT
FT                   RRMIFSLKSKGKKVTDVLIDVDPLLAPIYLSMIMFYLKKK"
FT   gene            125514..126359
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        125514..126359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0142"
FT                   /product="Polyprenyl synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54172.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIEFWLEAKTTIDKLIEQFLNSNRDWDLVDISTYILKDGKRFR
FT                   GTLNMFFTVALGGDIKDSYGGALAIEILHSASLALDDIVDLDVTRRGDKAAWVIYGNRK
FT                   VIFITNYLIPTALRIIQTSYGDDALNTSIELWKDTSVGALRDMYDNNDYIRTIELKTGS
FT                   LFKLSTVLSAYASKHYNTKQQMLDVGKYLGIIYQVIDDFVDYKTKKLEEIDGSAKQLFK
FT                   YYREGKLEEYVRSVYLEYKQKYDELISNIPFQSKYISEIRSLPEFLTNGLLKEANIDKI
FT                   "
FT   gene            126455..127282
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        126455..127282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0143"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-glutamate ligase, RimK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54173.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKNRNHSAYYIRISKLNAEITEKGIEFTYSGKKVDIDGGLIRN
FT                   LGFISTTEQFIKRLDVLRELERSGVVLMNRTDSMLLARDKFASLMRMRRAGIPVPNTAL
FT                   VEDPFEVMRLVERWGEVVIKPVVGSLGLGSVKVSDPDIAFRVAKAILSVNQPVYVQKYV
FT                   KKPDRDIRVIVIGDRVLGSIYRISKSGWKTNIAQGATAQVLIPDAELEEISLKSVRVLG
FT                   LDYAGIDIIEDVENGGYKIIEVNAAPLWDGFEAATNINPAKYIAAHLIEKIRR"
FT   gene            complement(127330..127791)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127330..127791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0144"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSFYYLDDIDKKILNILQQDSRIPFSRLAKMLNLSEATIYVRI
FT                   KRLKENGVIRGFYTEIDFDKIGLSVVAFILIKADPKKYDNILKQLVEMKEIYEIYDVTG
FT                   EYYAVLKVRVPTREDLAKVLDKIGNMDGVTSTYTMLVLRSIKDKKELDL"
FT   gene            complement(127788..128786)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127788..128786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0145"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIAIVGAGPAGLSLAYFLKGNRKVDATIYESMEEPGLKPCAWG
FT                   LITGIENIIPIPTETIISEIRGFRIYLDNKLVFDIRTDNKLGYIIDKPLFLKRLSEEVN
FT                   VEFNSKVIQKDDKYYVNNKPIDHDKVIFATGHYSVSKSMSIPAIQYITDYEIDKEIVEF
FT                   YFYSGFLGYAWVFPDREGSKIGIGGYAEVPELKERLKQILKGRIKMFHGARVTDYGVIE
FT                   DRLDGNYTGEALGTVYAITGEGIRPSIISSKILADSILTGKDFKKEFKKSKLYWSLKWH
FT                   AKIIKMTKERDPTTVRLSKALLNNDPQLILKFAIGDFNRVDLIKIFGRSLI"
FT   gene            complement(128794..129306)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128794..129306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0L5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASYTLPLSILMIVLPIVPGLVDSFIAFLVGALIDFIVAVYVLI
FT                   SEKPWANDIKTAISTLYFTALSTFADVAGVFFVMAYQDEYKFAIVTLTLSIPFIYNLFL
FT                   VLKSVLPNIIKRDMLYVGNGFFAFILVLIIGAIIGRAFITNFYALLPLYTGFLILAIIA
FT                   LFYFRKK"
FT   gene            129364..130194
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        129364..130194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0147"
FT                   /product="peptidase T2 asparaginase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54177.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYNLPVLVIHGGAGSWQIADQDKAKLTISEALERGYYEFRKGSA
FT                   LEAVVEAIYYMEESGVFDAGKGSVRNSAGYIEMDAGIMIGNTLQAGGIMGLREGSAIKK
FT                   AFEILLQNRHVLMIGSGDNTSNNNKNVISESKVSGDTIGAVALDQHGNLVAGTSTGGIK
FT                   GKLPGRVGDSPIPGAGYYATPNVAVSSTGVGEIILRMLPAKEVDILVSLGFTIDDALRA
FT                   VINKITKIFGKDNIGMIGLDKYGNASAYYNTKGMARGVISSDGVKKVYVFEGEI"
FT   gene            130195..130734
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        130195..130734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVMSNIRFPEPHVESMLSSIIKKEEPEVIVLNGDTTQCYWDY
FT                   ECPRVIDVLYVIRSIAPWAQIIYVQGDMDPHAIKCITAEPRYREEIIGTTMYIAEAASV
FT                   KYHIIHGHQGEIDQLRKSIGAGPWDWLVIGQYKRLEIDKLARVLYSGGITREFPPEARG
FT                   YVVITDSNFYIRNLRT"
FT   gene            complement(130731..130967)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130731..130967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54179.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVVKYRIMDNNIRKIVNSLRKIPFIKEILFYSGEKNSIFANNY
FT                   KIWEEGSDLNPIEEVYDVKILELARRMYFPTCG"
FT   gene            131061..131444
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        131061..131444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54180.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLENKPIVVISSTNAEEIPNFIRAMFKDCRLNGSKKLIINFISS
FT                   ISYPEFIQNAREALLDNIDLGAYIYIWKPEEVDQMMKKILENRQDMKGIIIYCDDNNKY
FT                   TIEKILYKVPNSIKANIIKDYCK"
FT   gene            131484..132845
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        131484..132845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0151"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranyl reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAEYDVLIIGLGIAGASLAWKLSQSNLKVLAIDSKPWNRFGDK
FT                   PCGDAISKEHFDNLGMPYPQGKELEEKVEGIKLYSPDMKTVWTVKGEGFEIDSPSYVQR
FT                   LTKEARDRGVEILDLTTAMKPIIVGNKVEGAVLFNRRTNETIEAKAKITVDATGYSTSF
FT                   RSKLPFEFPVTESLDDKDADVAYREVLNTKDEIDEYPYLRIFITQKASPGGYWWYFPKG
FT                   PNKVNVGLGIQGGMGYPSIHEFYNKYVDYYAPDIDKNRLLVKGGALVPTRRPLATIVWD
FT                   GVAVIGDSAFTVNPVHGGGKGSAMISAYCVGKAILNAFENNDFSAKGLWNANECYIERY
FT                   GAKQASLDLFRRFLQKLSDDEINYGMSRKVIREEDLLEASANGDLQLSTAEKAMRAIMA
FT                   LGKPSLLFKLKTVAEYMKKVKDVYKRFPAEPNGLMKWKYSVDSIILEFNKALEK"
FT   gene            complement(132816..134432)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132816..134432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54182.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMDTENLTRKYYGYLKTLPNIKIFATTFSAESLFIMLRSFQLTF
FT                   DYLFSFALYSILLTIIFKNKIKLALFLMNLTAIPYLLLSLLPIAPFYAFGFFMPLMAYI
FT                   LLSSYKEIPSIVLSGITSYVPIIFYVKYSIIFLIYIIIIGLIFHFYIYTVNRKGVKILG
FT                   FKSTQVAVPFITAITEKNKVPLENFLNLVSVKTNLSVFMYKLDDFLFMIPQIHFGVFDS
FT                   VGSSRFVYDIEKTLRNNVVTVFHGPGSHELDLPSSAEVNKVMEAISKSTLERSNWYKAT
FT                   FYGISIEKRSTFDITSLEFDKFRVSFMERPEFGIDDLPSSLWKYMLSSNNYLIDCHNSF
FT                   LVKEYDNHEINSLKEFIMDQRGIKSTRKLLVGYAEGKLAKTCEGLCDSRIRVFTFDDRV
FT                   KRVSIVYIYANNSTKELNNAISSAVRQIVDKVILVTPDDHSCTGISLGITYSPATFCED
FT                   IVNKASELIKRSTENMKEINSIEYKVVKIKGVKILGKIISIMLKALEDVGSYTSKTFWI
FT                   PLVAPYVLLVVILLFQSLIKF"
FT   gene            134463..134753
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        134463..134753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINKEKLGVDKVIRNSLDYCDLYIIQKGDKVFLLYLFEREKYYY
FT                   FKIMPEIIGKWEDCENVLYTAIGLFGFVNKQDELEQKIREKMEALIKNVNT"
FT   gene            134740..135534
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        134740..135534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0154"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLNDYQLIISDVDGVIVREGEPIWENIQALRNIQNNGVKVIFV
FT                   TNNSGFSRILLSRQLSYLGLKVTPDMIITSGLAAAIYMKEKLNVKSVFAVGEEGLIEEL
FT                   KNHGFLVFSSVESERNLPDAVVMGLDRLSTYDKLSLAMRCISKGSKFIVTNMDRLWPAK
FT                   DGLKLGAGALASSIIYALRRDPDFIAGKPNTWIIEIAMRISSVKKLDKILVIGDQIETD
FT                   IQMGYNIGADTALVLTGISTVDDVDRSSVKPKYVVNSLLDLL"
FT   gene            135582..137282
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        135582..137282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0155"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase or fumarate reductase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54185.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIEYDAVVIGGGLAGLMSAHEIASAGFKVAVISKVFPTRSHSA
FT                   AAEGGIAAYIPGNSDPNDNPDYMTYDTVKGGDYLVDQDAAELLSNKSGEIVMLLERWGA
FT                   LFNRQPDGRVAVRYFGGQTYPRTRFVGDKTGMALLHTLFERTSGLNVDFYNEWFSLDLV
FT                   TDNKKVVGIVAMQMKTLTPFFFKTKAVVLATGGMGMLYRHTTNSYINTGDGFGIALRAG
FT                   AALKDPEFVQFHPTALYPSDVLISEAARGEGGILKNVKGERFMTKYAPKKLDLAPRDIV
FT                   SRAIITEIREGRGFPGGYVGLDLTHLGEEYIKERLALAVEAAKSFASVDAFTEPIPVRP
FT                   AQHYYMGGIDVDIDGRNPDIVGLFSAGEAACVSVHGANRLGSNSLLDTLVFGQVTGRTV
FT                   VQFLKSNPGNPTSNYEKEAEKVVDDAYKFVKSESGVHFGQILEKLRDTMWDYVGIYRDE
FT                   GGLLNAMSEINKLRGMISNMYVTDKSKVYNTEFFNALELRNMLDLALTITKSALERKES
FT                   RGAHYRTDYPDRDDNNWLKHTIAYLRGNTVEVTFKPVKITRWKPEPRVY"
FT   gene            137284..138234
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        137284..138234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0156"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate reductase
FT                   iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54186.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSQEEEVILKVKRFNPERGFWWAEYKLKVDRFTQFTEALRRIK
FT                   SEQDPTLSYRASCHMAVCGSCGMKINGEPRLACKTLVLDVAKKYNSHVITIEPMDYFKS
FT                   IKDLIVDWDEFYERMFKVKPRLYQAKEVLEGKAEHRLKPEDQKELWKFAQCIWCGLCVS
FT                   ACPAVIIDQQFLGPAAHAKGYRFLADPRDTITEERMKILIDSSWRCTYCYQCFNVCPRD
FT                   IEPVTAIKKTRSFTRMYKAKSEVAERGENHVEAIRESIFKTGKLSEAPVYLKTYGVLQS
FT                   LIDLVYMSRAGKLKYILVQEKPVQNINEIKKIIGE"
FT   gene            138240..139112
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        138240..139112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0157"
FT                   /product="CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.98.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAYYPGCATHGLSKDVDIATKKVAEVLGVELIEVPDWNCCGGG
FT                   FYDEYDEVGHVALNLRNLSQVEKMGLTKMVTPCSVCLHSHRLATYKYKEDRDIKRKTDK
FT                   RLEGTSVKYEGKVDAEHIVWVLLRDVGVENIKKHVKKTLTGLKVGTYYGCQMLRPEQIM
FT                   GFEKAYNPTSLSELVAVTGAIPVPFPTMTSCCGFPLVGSNPKGALKLAFNVLNGAKQAG
FT                   ADLVIHPCSLCHLQLDSLQLKVKAEFNVSWTMPAIYVTQLLGLSFGFSPEELGIGKIAI
FT                   DVLRNKGVI"
FT   gene            139113..139478
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        139113..139478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0158"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase subunit D (SdhD)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIKKIIQDVGGKPEEWISVSERPGKEPFAKELNYIFNDYFWG
FT                   KVHVRNEGDIYVLVISKDVFNWKDRIKDLKLSGEVVDAAGGLMWIQEFDIQGLKRDFAS
FT                   LKTFIENIRKQKQQKTS"
FT   gene            complement(139563..140921)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139563..140921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0159"
FT                   /product="von Willebrand factor type A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEEGVLRGIDYKDPLVKYRGERISYTLKKLLGRDVQLNETFLV
FT                   DTYYVHYLPLPITKGKSEIEKNKEIAYSLVNSTLSSDVVLKNREYSIVNSAVSLALTVS
FT                   YVQNLIEELERIKKTSQSMEEREAAEEILNGLMKGSSSKEGKEQKNTNQQSMEKVLRQA
FT                   HEKAMSKAIEDANSVRNMQKIVGGNGAGTGSVLTFEGEIHEVLRLARNTEIKKILEFLS
FT                   GIPKLGSITKRRTTRFSKGELYGYEEGSDIERIVYSELALPDMLFYLKLAEGQLLLYQK
FT                   QIKETLGPIYLLLDKSGSMDGEKILWAKAVALALYSRAKRENRDFYLRFFDNIPYPLIK
FT                   VQKNAKSKDIIKMVEYIGKIRGGGGTDISRSIISACEDIKEGHVKGVSEIILLTDGEDK
FT                   IAETTVRRSLKEANSQLISVMIRGDNADLRRVSDEYLITYKLDHEDLLKVVES"
FT   gene            complement(140918..142066)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140918..142066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0160"
FT                   /product="ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKTLLELPKKFMESLMAPFIGREEEAKVITLALLSKEHVILIG
FT                   EPGTAKSALARRAAELLNAKFFMYLLTKYTEPAELFGALDINALKEGQYKRITKDRLPE
FT                   SQIAFLDEIFNANSAILNALLSLLNERVIYDGYNVIKVPLRTLISASNRVPDEPELEAL
FT                   YDRLLLRHYARPVGEELWKQLLDATWEIEFTNRWAVKEPIMNIEHLDKLYSYLSQVDLS
FT                   GVKNKLLKLYAMLEEKGIHLSDRRKGKVLKVVSAHAILNSRLKATEEDLIVLKYIAPRE
FT                   IDDFEKVAALLSEELKTPIKYMKELNEIYNNIKEAAKYVEAANESDPRLIELIRSLRAT
FT                   RDRIVALGKESGDEKVEEFSKEVLSEIDKLIEKVARKLGIYP"
FT   gene            142501..142947
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        142501..142947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0161"
FT                   /product="nucleic acid binding OB-fold tRNA/helicase-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54191.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKVGNLKPNMESVDVTVRVLEASEARQIQTKNGVRTISEAIVG
FT                   DETGRVKLTLWGKHAGSIKEGQVVKIENAWTTAFKGQVQLNAGSKTKIAEASEDGFPDS
FT                   SQIPENTPTAPQQMRGGGRGFRGGGRRYGRRGGRRQENEEGEEE"
FT   gene            142944..143225
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        142944..143225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54192.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEDVKDKKPKKIGELIDRSEENENYIVKVAEDKVYELAPIAYY
FT                   IWTMCDGNKSVDEIVNELSKEANLDISQVRDPVVMVLDELEKASLIAF"
FT   gene            143250..144890
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        143250..144890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0163"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFVGDESLYSIDEAIKVYLSSLNFTPKIVKVEVKDSFGYVSAE
FT                   DLMSPIDYPPFSRSNVDGYALKSSCTPGELKVIDRIGIGEFKEIHIKECVAVEVDTGAM
FT                   IPMGADAVIKVENVKLINGNFIKIDKKINFGQNIGWIGSDIPKNSIILRKGEVISHEKI
FT                   GLLASLGISSIKVYEKLKIYLIATGDELVEPGNSLSPGKIYESNLHYLYSKLKENYKIV
FT                   GLSLLSDDIRSIKNEIKRAISVADVLILTGGTSAGEKDFVHRAIRELGNIIVHGIKIKP
FT                   GKPTILGIVDGKPVIGLPGNIVSSMVVLNMVILEILKSLYPSRKEILGLGKIKARLALR
FT                   VKADEHRNTLIPVYLFRSIDNSYYALPVKFDSYMVGTFSLTEGYIMLGPNEEIEEGKEV
FT                   EVDVKKFDDSISIIGEEDKRILNLDTKNVLLGSLPASKAIEYKFGDVAVISSLFTEPIE
FT                   NYDKVLCRQILVNGEGEEIGYDDWIGMSKIVKNPVVKLKSPSTIYSLVGKARVYAPEGY
FT                   IVGDKVAEECLYMIGISERGKRYLSTIKV"
FT   gene            145229..146164
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        145229..146164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0164"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54194.1"
FT                   /translation="MECKRARAYSSSANLGSGFDILSMAHTAFFDTVEICVETKNSENI
FT                   VIESNSKIPLEPNRNSATYPLVRIMEERGIKASLRVKVIKGIPEGLGLGSSGASATAAV
FT                   MAFSSLFNLNLSKEDLVRYAMYGEIASSGSPHPDNVAASVFGGVVSVVSVNPVKVVEIP
FT                   LNYSFNILLFVPLNVHIEEKTKKAREMVPKTVKLSDYINNSRYISSLLIGFVKGERDLI
FT                   RLGLNDEIVEKARLPLFPYYPKIKEIAIKYDAVGSCVSGAGPSILVLTDKMTDENKIAE
FT                   EGTKTCNEFNVECEVIKAKIAGGVEVERRN"
FT   gene            146148..147278
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        146148..147278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0165"
FT                   /product="Cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDATRTVREDIDEATGAITTPIYQTTAYHYPEGEKYRYSREANP
FT                   TVLELTKKIVELENAEMGVAFSSGMGAISTSALALLKPGNSVLVHRDMFGRSYRFFTDY
FT                   LKNWGVNVDASNPGSDNIIEKAKSKRYDVIFVENITNPLLRVVDITELSKVAKERGSIL
FT                   VVDATFSTPINQKPLELGADIVVHSASKFLAGHNDVIAGLAAGYGKYLNVIDQMRRTLG
FT                   TSLDAHAAYLTLRGIKTLKIRMDVINRNAEQIAEFLEGHPKVVKVYYPGLKSHVDYEIA
FT                   RKVLKGFGGVLSFEVNGGQESALKVMKSLKLIIPAQTLGGVNSVISHPATMSHRTLSLE
FT                   ERKIVGITDSLLRLSVGIEDVNDLIEDLDRALGTLY"
FT   gene            complement(147275..147589)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147275..147589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54196.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGITIIAEKLIDPSVKKACKMVVKDDEIIKLVGISSKKLALNV
FT                   IDKVSFWLVYENNNLLYCKLCNRGPFTKKGLYLHLSRVHRREIREMLEEELRHEIRTII
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(147568..148107)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147568..148107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54197.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIDSKNVSMDMFTTYEEELRVGEALAHILAAASIVIELEGES
FT                   EEVRNTIMKYVDLWISKLSPIDYSPGMAEVIGSKVRKKITNIFDEISENELGDILDFII
FT                   DVKRKLDIGTLETEILELEVRVERVLRVLGIDINDIRQFFDFTNVEKRANRLIALATVS
FT                   IGIASVWDEKWTAELQ"
FT   gene            148245..149252
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        148245..149252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0168"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFVFGIGGGGDIVSAIVAYTYLRKLGYNVLLGAVVWERYVEDP
FT                   IPGPICFDDLRNAILVNQGLYKVNKDTYAIRGSRQVVPQLVRAIRALELDGAYGICNKS
FT                   GAMGLYSSLKEFVNTEKIDLIVGVDAGGDVLAKGCEETLGSPLIDFISLASLVKLEEDG
FT                   YNVMLGVIGSGSDGELQYDYFLKRISEIASLNGLLDIKGYDRETATLVERVLNEVNTEA
FT                   SKIPFEAFKGLYGEIPIRNGTRNVFVTPVSAIMFFLDPIKVAETSPLYSLVKDSSSIDD
FT                   ANKNLNEVGIYTEYNFEIDLYSQFGLNASHASAYDVSKIRAEGRRKLGGVKIKC"
FT   gene            149283..149825
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        149283..149825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54199.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIRELKSEYGFDEDEINYALSRARGIIFGFAMEYRARRILQEM
FT                   DFENIKSVDMPTHDIEAEKNGIKYYVEVKASKKSPTREYSAYKVAMIALLDGVHLTLSM
FT                   IPKPNLLLTEEILSEPKRILYRFFKLAYMKQSEELKVFLENEKNREVLDSYSNVIRTIS
FT                   NRYHLPIALDLVNPFSS"
FT   gene            complement(149784..150344)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149784..150344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0170"
FT                   /product="KH type 1 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54200.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTTVEDEKLEVVKKIIEKLEQFTDTKIMYDERTKTFNILPKGQN
FT                   QYEAFKAVSVIRAIGLGFDEQSAFRLLSDEYILDVIDLKTLIGSNPDAIRRVKGRIIGE
FT                   GGKAKRIIQEYTGVDISIYGHHIGIIGPYDQVQIARKAIELLIDGKEHSSVYKFLDKAE
FT                   KDLIIYKTSKLGRKGINEIKSNR"
FT   gene            complement(150350..151114)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150350..151114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0171"
FT                   /product="Non-specific serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELPKKTKDEKRRKDEDLFKVVDSTIDYRTYLNLIQIARRLNIE
FT                   EYLGAISSGKEARIYPAKTFDNKYYAVKIYYTSTAQSKRAIKKYTVGDIRFEDVKATNT
FT                   KQLINTWAKKEFKNLSRLYEAGTRVPKPILVYENILVMEFIGENGLRAPLLKELNDEEI
FT                   TQELYDDLIQQVEIMTKRAKLVHGDLSEYNVMVYDNKCYIIDVSQSIPIDYEDAIMLLK
FT                   RDLDNINRFFEDKGINIKPTEELLIEFGVSGD"
FT   gene            complement(151118..151444)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151118..151444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0172"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor eIF-1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N0P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54202.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKDRAQEAPSRDVPKPEEGQTICVVKKMLGGDHLVVLCMDGKE
FT                   RLARIPGKIRKKMWMREGDVVLVGIWDFQPNRCDILYKYGNDEIKRLVNENIISREVID
FT                   QLRG"
FT   gene            complement(151492..152706)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151492..152706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0173"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N0P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54203.1"
FT                   /translation="MNECIFSMPESVYIASAVRTPIGKFGGTLKNLSPVDLGSIVIREA
FT                   LRRAYVEPSKVDIAIMGNVLRAGHGQDIARQCAIRAGIPYEIDGFSVDMVCSSGMMSII
FT                   TASQMIKSGDADIIVAGGTESMSQAMFTIKSDIRWGVKMLMNRNIELIDTMLYDGLTDP
FT                   FLQKVMGQEADMVAKAHNISRKELDEVAYQSHLRAYKATVNGYFKSEIVEIKTDGKVVN
FT                   VDEGIRADTSLDKLSTLPPAFTDGGPHTAGNSSQISDGATALVLMSEKAIKELKIEPIA
FT                   RILGYSWVGIESWRFTEAPIFAIKKLLNKLNIDINHFDYFENNEAFAVNNVLVNRYLGI
FT                   PYDRLNVFGGAIALGHPIGASGARIIVTLLNVLSKMRGARGIASICHGIGGSTAVAIEL
FT                   LREMK"
FT   gene            complement(152721..153986)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152721..153986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0174"
FT                   /product="RNA modification enzyme, MiaB family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIYVETYGCALNRADTYVMMTLLKSEGYNFVENPENADIIILN
FT                   TCAVRLETEERMKQRIKELNTLSKKLVVAGCMSSAEPATVLSIAPNASLIGPQSVERII
FT                   DVIKSEERKIVLEGDRALITPRTFDGKIAIIPVADGCAGNCSFCITKLARRKLRSYPLR
FT                   EIVNAARDAVKAGAKEIELTGQDTAAYGLDLGGSISLVDVVNKVTEIDGDFMIRIGMMT
FT                   PEQAMRIIDNLIEVMRNPKVYKFIHLPVQSGDDRVLKLMNRKYTIDEYKELVSEIRSKI
FT                   PFANITTDIIIGHPGEDEDAFNNTLLLMKELRFERIHLAMYSIRPNTRSASMPQVPDSV
FT                   KKKRIQIANKLYEDIALSIHLEYVGSTSRVITTELGRKGSVVGRLMNYIPVVIRSENVE
FT                   LGKWYNVKITEASFYDLRGVFA"
FT   gene            154031..154450
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        154031..154450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0175"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor IF2/IF5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N120"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKEYVEMLDRLYSKLPEKGRKEGTQALPNLIIFNIGNTTMIR
FT                   NFAEYCDRIRREDKICMKYLLKELAAPGNVDDKGELIIQGKFSSQVINTLMERFLKAYV
FT                   ECSTCKSLDTVLKKEKKSWYIVCLACGAQTPVKPL"
FT   gene            154447..154743
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        154447..154743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0176"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFLNIIRAQGMTLVNICQEELLGKVFREGEIILNVSEKFYGGE
FT                   SVELDYALSLIDEATVMSIVGNYAVEEAIRRGLVHKDSVINVAGVKFAQVYNV"
FT   gene            154749..155462
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        154749..155462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0177"
FT                   /product="NMD3 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N122"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKFCVLCGKQNVELIDSLCADCYVKSKKLIEVPKRITGKYCKI
FT                   CGAQWIKGKWIRTSATSLASVVEDIIIREVGNKIDIDKNVEEFAFDIKSIWKDPSGNSF
FT                   ATIEFRGNVRGKPFSQEAIISLEMERTLCDSCFRKKTRYYEAIVQLRSKGKIGIDDKKR
FT                   AFFESFFSTSIVDNISDVIEGREGVDYYFMSKSVARKLISMISSIVDVEVNESYQNEKM
FT                   KNGKREAKLVISLRI"
FT   gene            155459..156097
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        155459..156097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0178"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N123"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54208.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDEAGRGALIGPMIVAGVAISDSKLKFLKGIGVKDSKQLTR
FT                   ERREKLFDIIASTVDAFTVVKVFPYEIDNYNLNDLTYDAVSKIILSLSVFNPEIVTVDK
FT                   VGEEKPVIELIRKLGYKSNVVHKADVLFVEASAASIIAKVIRDNYIDELKKVYGDFGSG
FT                   YPADPRTIKWLKSFYEKNPNPPPIVRRSWKILRSTAPLYYISKEGRRLW"
FT   gene            156091..157146
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        156091..157146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0179"
FT                   /product="TGS domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N124"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54209.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTNLPAEAKAKWLKVMDAKTPEEKFQALQEFLKEVPKHKGTENL
FT                   VYWAKRRMAELREEMEVRKSKKSGGFSLFVEKEGAGQAILIGDLLLRSLIMKKLTNVKQ
FT                   EFNELPVPGMVKYEDVQIQLVNPPKSLPLTKTIGLIRNADEVIIVVNNKEELSFMRNIL
FT                   EENNILLRKPKGRVIIERTRYGISGIRIVNLGKLVDVDEKAVRDYIESFGIKSAIVKII
FT                   GEVALDDIEKSMFEAVSYKPTVVISKERFDTGELPILSIDHLDKLPKLLFEMLEVIRIY
FT                   TKEPGEESTKDPLILKKGSTVLDVARKLHSSLAENFRYARVWGRSVKFQGQKVGPSHVL
FT                   EDKDIVEIHAK"
FT   gene            157198..159048
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        157198..159048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0180"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFNKRNNKQAVNNQGPSKIELLFYNSSLINSLVKSVDIKMKKA
FT                   GINQDPRLFASRLFLTLIFSIAISVMLVVFAVRFFEIYKLTLLTKYLAGFLTMMIFGII
FT                   IPPVVYLMQILQLSQLTENRRIGLDSEAPAFAAVFNVFLRSGLSARYVFDYLSKSTAMQ
FT                   YASQIASYVNKRVKYLGEGVESAIVESLNYSPSKIFNEFLTTYVTAVRTGAPVLDTMEA
FT                   KTKDILKNIETLASTAAENLSGIAEGFVIWLSSGFITFFLVLLLQAIFPSLFGSVPFPI
FT                   MAIFAMIMIPLINLLFIWVVDQIQFRFPERSLKAYKIFYVTFPIGLVVSFIILYLIKEP
FT                   IPLLLNLLFLNAGVQQIPLSVLAFTIGLLIAVIPPAVIAVRELREGTGYDVYVVSFLRA
FT                   VAEGLRAGLNPATVVRNLKDSPEMGKFRDILNTIYAYSLLGVPIKDAFRIASERILDFS
FT                   SKVSLISLADMIEIGSLTPETVESLAEQVDAQIRIRRNYNAKIRVLLYAPYIGIILALV
FT                   ASILLGNAMFTLISHQSYSLSYGPLSNAAVILPKSLYIISISALFNSFLAGLLVGKIGY
FT                   GKTAAGFIHSAILVVITAILVVISLHISLIPSISPSSTSL"
FT   gene            159072..160805
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        159072..160805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0181"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVFKSLLPKGKPNVKQLPITELPITLYPVSPFPEEVTTIAADY
FT                   EVNILSLAPEDVKSNITRNNIELVLPNPHIFVTFDERKGIYKYVLLEPPVNDTIYNMYN
FT                   IFIEEIERELLSKTPSLDLAKIIFELNKKRSDLNIIQEKRGDIYILTTNARVTLYYLLR
FT                   NMFGYNVLTSLVADKNIEDISVSGLNNPVYVYHRSYEYIPTNIMFTKNMKISPQLNIMI
FT                   DGEELLDQLVLRMLSTTGKSISVAEPIQDGMLPNGDRIAATFRREVSASGSSVVIRRFS
FT                   ERPITILDLINSGTLSPELAAYLWYGMDLRMSVMSIGVTGAGKTTLLNAVLNLVKESMK
FT                   IVSIEDIPEIRLAHTNWVQLYARPAYAGVGKEISLMDLLKLSLRYRPDIIVVGEIRGQE
FT                   AYVLFQAISTGHGGATTFHAYNTDSAIKRLMNEPLNIPQEWIPMMNIMMTIRRLPVYVG
FT                   EKIVLRRRVVAVDEIVSWNDYRRVSSWDPKGDVFTINLDSARVLRNRIEEAGLNIDDVK
FT                   REMERRALFLKLLASSREIIQSEESYKLVKKYIIKYSLKPEEALKEVQTMAGVKTIELK
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(160786..162069)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160786..162069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0182"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N127"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54212.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREIFEILLFISSSITSLWILLQAFYYKVSNENLVQGLGNDRKN
FT                   SNKKIDIIVAIKDENERTIKELIDNLSELNYRPYRVIIISDDSLKNFEKIMKVVDRIPE
FT                   NFVLIRRPENRGRKAGALNFAFNLSDGELLVFLDAEARVEKNFLRKISKLNYDAAAFRL
FT                   KVRDPVTPVQKIYSHTNEFVMNALFKAREKLGLIIFANGSAFAIRRDILRKVGGWKENS
FT                   VAEDLELGIRLALNGIRVKYVDDIIVYTLAPYTLTDLYNQIKRWAYGSAELLAYSMRLL
FT                   KLGVKGIEGFIYSQQWGIYPLYLLVFLIVISLQFILNVNYLYVFSSLVPILVSNGIYIT
FT                   LIKPKDDYRSGIVTIIASLIGYIQGALKVKFKWKVTPKNPIIKEEEEILSIRILGVILA
FT                   IMAYVNSLFNNTLSSLLLILFSIILLVL"
FT   gene            complement(162066..162584)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162066..162584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0183"
FT                   /product="Inorganic diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N128"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGPGKKAPDEVNVFIEIPMGSNIKYEYDEEGEVIKVDRVLYTS
FT                   MVYPFNYGFIPETLEEDGDPLDVLVLGNYSLMPGTVIEARPIGMIYMRDEEGEDAKVIA
FT                   VPRNKTDPSFSNINDVKDLPEATRNKIVHFFEHYKELEPNKWVKISGWGGVAEAKERIK
FT                   KAIDRKKQG"
FT   gene            complement(162612..163148)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162612..163148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0184"
FT                   /product="metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N129"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLERLLEGAKNLVRTGWMQNGIPSAMGETVASHSFEASVLAYVL
FT                   STELKRKGVEIDPEHSAVIALFHDAGETLLGDLPKWATNRINKREAEVEAFDELGIGKD
FT                   FFLELKELKTNEAKVAKLSDRLSTYLQGLRYKRIGFNVDEIISSYAEEIDKLLSIEPLN
FT                   QIRELVIKIMNSLNR"
FT   gene            complement(163166..164536)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163166..164536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0185"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N130"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54215.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSSWKYESEKAMIKPVGMTVAGLDTGNGAGGETDLRVFEVLGIH
FT                   GVFAITAITAQSTRGIKDINVVSSEFLKKQIETLLDDFNVEAVKMGMIYTKEQFQVVNE
FT                   LLHDSFLVVDPVLYAKDGTPLIKDVEDYKKIILPIAKVITPNIIEASAISGIKVEKESD
FT                   VVIACKKIRETYNIAHVIIKGGHSKGDFSFDYMCNEEGVYKIGYHKIQAKDTHGTGSVF
FT                   ATAFTAEYIKTKDVKLAFRKARDFVQSPIEYGLNIGKGVGPVNVSIEIMKKSMKYEVVE
FT                   EMRRFADFAENNEKFWILIPEVQSNLAHSIKPEYVRDLNDIATFRGRIIRRWDKKVIVG
FT                   HPVVFGNPTHTARMLLSIILKGMNSTCLMNIRYDDKIVESFKEIGYETVEINRELEPSH
FT                   GEGKTMQWIIEYISGEYVRIPNVIYDKGTKGKEAMIRFWTKNMEEMIEALDNLLKML"
FT   gene            complement(164497..165192)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164497..165192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0186"
FT                   /product="MoaD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N131"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKVLYFAFIKDITHKSNEVLETECEDVGCLIEQLGKMYGNEL
FT                   VNFLKNGINGIKVSILVNGSASTKNIKDGDEVALLPPPSGGDLIIGKRFDLLEEIRKFR
FT                   EKAPPEAGSLVVYVGFVKGIVDNHKVLELRYEAYEEYTRKRFLEIKEEMKRKYSDLIDL
FT                   EIIHVIESMKPGENVLLIMALGKGRKDAIDAVKETLELVKHSTGIWKLEIRDDGEYWVV
FT                   AGNTRVKKQ"
FT   gene            165230..165685
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        165230..165685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N132"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDEIIDLIFNNQRDIRQGTAIRKENNEVLNKLNEIEKLLQYLI
FT                   KSKERGVQQNGSLCEQILSSTYVILDENNGDVGGKYFIIDLDSSRKLVTFKDTIELLNF
FT                   HFSQTVNEQDLDDKLPKRLIPLFRFLRRNGLIYFDYDKKRYFIVDYK"
FT   gene            complement(165676..167931)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165676..167931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0188"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N133"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54218.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDASIFSRAVIGGYDVKKIKSTDKNELVVGRLTGLYGDVLKYT
FT                   NSKIIRAPDRFSDGSIFREVEGRNIYKIFEVPAGVTFDKLIDELSKNNYYPAIFPLYLK
FT                   GTIGGFTVSNGSGFGSYKFGFVKGKKTINELIDYKVVRILAVKYPELIETEGENKFAWS
FT                   ALIYKDTIKYYIPSFYNKIINENFKSVSTNNLIKSINIEISSIFKRNYVPIILMTNYEK
FT                   NTEFNFDFKMGYIINYNSPRRYKVLIGSLEETRLPELFEYLKKNPDVLPFPYLKEYEEF
FT                   HKDILRNFKKYEIKVRSKRINKNMIIEASKCINCSLCLDSCLAYNTTNNILYSPLGRFD
FT                   RLLTGEGNFEFCFGCASCQEACPVGINISNLMEILPQFNENKETVELETTDVTRTIYEL
FT                   EKNLDTKYRNRPVFLLFVGCAAKYDPLGLEGFLSYLLISGDKLSQELSPRVRLVTGVCC
FT                   GFSDYLAGNLEGVKKSVEKINRLRIEQNAAGIYFLCPEGLYVYNKFSEQKGIFAYEIIK
FT                   NELKEKEVHLGCWAKKLGYSSRYNECAGLFLTSYKGSPLRATKKGFLTVCPFSTWKFGT
FT                   ISVYSLFLEKKEVKQLEEEKVMINENVIFDLLVRAIADGLIASKDEIAEKVVMWSLGGS
FT                   QYFLLLTIPIFSKYISSELIRKLSSDYRVKEFLSKLSQDPPLLNQKISTYKDYLSSYNF
FT                   NNEINALLEEIAKSNKLDYSIKDLVKTNEFLNVLKQALRRSINENLIASAINNIIYL"
FT   gene            167979..168728
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        167979..168728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0189"
FT                   /product="GHMP kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N134"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54219.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVPISISGIWYPLVDSENLMESGSVGLALTLEPYITAEIRGG
FT                   SGMEFNGIEIKLPNYEILKKKLGEYRLSVYSEVPLGYGYGLSGAISLAYALGVKELAPI
FT                   SEKDAVNVAHLSDVIAGNGLGDVIAQYYGGGLVYRKKAGGLGYGEVEIINMDWSQYPIF
FT                   SQPISHLPTKSIIKRSEIALKLIDEFLKNPSPLKFIEVAQKFTSSLGFNSEYPYSYRKK
FT                   GIIVKIFDPEYGVWIKHKIASRGAYVI"
FT   gene            168683..169483
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        168683..169483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0190"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N135"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54220.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKAQDSKSWSIRNIIPENHPRRESLLIREKLIEAMEKSILVPQG
FT                   LIAHGRGECFDYLIGEKTQDFAEKAIEAAAATLLLSKTPVISINGNMAALVPEGLVRLA
FT                   EETNAKLEVNLFYRDERREKVIAEVLYKANAKEVLGVGEDASTVIPELFSQRRRVSPKG
FT                   IYIADVVLLGLEDGDRTEALVKMGKKVIAIDINPLSRTSRTATITIVDNIIRAIPRLVE
FT                   KVKEFKSKNKGELEQIVLNYNNKNVLAESLKFIANRLTQLSFSL"
FT   gene            complement(169462..170265)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169462..170265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0191"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N136"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVTIRDFIKKKSTKEKITILTAYDYPTAKIISNTGLDSILVGD
FT                   SLGMVVLGYANTLNVTMRDMISHTRAVARANPPQLIVADMPFLSYEIDTKSAVKNAGLL
FT                   VKAGSDAIKLEGGEEMKDTVKAIVKAGIPVMGHIGLTPQRFLRLGGFRTIGKTKQEEDQ
FT                   LIKDSLELEDAGVFSLVIENTYVDIAKRITEKLNIPTICIGAGPYCDGQVLVINDLLGL
FT                   SEFTPYFAKSYVNLKEIISNAINQYIIDVKNNKFPEKQHYKEKES"
FT   gene            complement(170162..170896)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170162..170896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0192"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N137"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54222.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLWLRNLLYAFEIIYKMIGTVKDRTLEALLKYGDKAKYVLKAII
FT                   EITEENENRELGDFSYKQLVEKLGEFGVNYDPRMILRALEKDFGIIETTYKSANQHWWK
FT                   FIDIEQTKLALNGEINNSEEDPEISLIIIQYNSLNPKEVEKKLLFLLKKPKLLDLDKKN
FT                   FMKFSFEILPLIVKLYYKASRHEDTFEIAEKLKKIINLAKRISSRINNEKGDNKGLHKE
FT                   EINEGENYNINSIRLPNGEDNI"
FT   gene            170790..171641
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        170790..171641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0193"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N138"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54223.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYLSKASNVLSLTVPIILYIISKAYNKFLSHNSISMTEKQFAV
FT                   SVTNLRKRIGNKDILKGLSFNVENGEVFGIVGPNGAGKTTTLRILSGIIKNFEGYVKIF
FT                   GLNPVEAKQKGYISYMPEDAFPYEKLTGYENLDFYAELYAKGDKQLKEKYLKLGVEISN
FT                   LGKRIYDKTAEYSRGMKRRLIIARTLMVMPKLSVLDEPTSALDVESAVRIRNIILDMAR
FT                   RYDMTIILSSHNMLEVEYLCDRITLINDGRVVASGKPEEIVKNTNSKNLEEAFIKLVFG
FT                   DQ"
FT   gene            171641..172831
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        171641..172831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTMIKKEIMDLRRDRKLLLGAIILPLILLPLIGIILYASIAVS
FT                   PPVIEIVNHNQSNLPYVQAVSHYITQNGGTVIYNDSNASIIPDVVIIFPNDFNINASNI
FT                   SKQASVYVKILISSNQEASNLVYNALGYLSYSLVYSRTEFLINSSNLQRVVNPSDILRP
FT                   LLVKNYVVTITGKNAPQSQANLSEIARIITLVLFPSATPVIFYVTDGIVGEKERRTLES
FT                   LLASPISINSFIFSKVIIAIILGVLSSLGDILGVVLFSSLMSFTFGLPLSLSTSFILIV
FT                   VLAYLLAVLLTAALSVVLLLALGGSMRNMQVINFLILSFGLIASFSALFINVANLQFPL
FT                   NLILLIPYEQLSLSLLYFVSGSTFISLSLLSGVLIVSVIILLVSSRLFNSERLLLK"
FT   sig_peptide     171641..171763
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0194"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.821) with cleavage site probability 0.672 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT   gene            172864..173097
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        172864..173097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0195"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein AsnC/Lrp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N140"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54225.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVVRAYILVSTTVGKEMEVADMAKKVSGVVRADPVYGEYDVVV
FT                   EVEAKSSDDLKKVIYEIRRNPNIIRTVTLIVM"
FT   gene            173455..173625
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0196"
FT   gene            complement(173747..174064)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173747..174064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N141"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54226.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTIHLSLPEWMYDELKQKADELGIQMTDLVKLFIKKGLEGDFER
FT                   NEENEEKKENAKYDESIAFLEAKVAQLDSLLVEVLKKLQILEEEKDEEEEQVEVVDSNQ
FT                   S"
FT   gene            174214..174390
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        174214..174390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0198"
FT                   /product="CopG domain protein DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N142"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54227.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVTFKVEEDLLELLDRYAIKYGLNRSEAIRKAIEKMVRDELSK
FT                   ERVPVARVEKIKL"
FT   gene            complement(174387..175022)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174387..175022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N143"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54228.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKYFGHSCVLIDDKILIDPHDGGSIGLPKPDIKKVDLILITHD
FT                   HYDHNAYQIFEYKDLKMNFYGSLNYVNYTIRGIKSYHDKYNGKLRGQNSIYVIQKNDGE
FT                   KIVHLGDIGHLPDESIYKELYGANVLLIPIGGVITINYKEALEIIDKVSPKIIIPIHYW
FT                   IKGHYMPLDPPEEFLSNIKYEVRGIDLKNNLIDEKIEESKKLVYILSY"
FT   gene            complement(175031..176074)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175031..176074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0200"
FT                   /product="isopropylmalate/citramalate/Fhomocitrate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54229.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARNLADLGVDVIEAGFPASSEGEFIATKKIFEEVGDQVEVIGL
FT                   SRSNKNDIDKTISTGISSIHLFIATSELHMKYKLKMTKEEVLNKIYESVKYAKDHGMIV
FT                   EFSPEDATRTEEDFLFTAIRTAIEAGAERINIPDTVGTMHPFKYYDMIKKIVNFVGERI
FT                   IVSVHCHNDFGLATANSLAGVYAGARQAHVTVNGIGERAGNASLEEVVMGIKKLLNYET
FT                   NVKTWKLYEVSRFVAEMTGIPVPYFKAIVGDNAFGHESGIHVHGVIENPFTYEPISPEE
FT                   VGNFRRLALGKHSGIHGLRRLLEEQGIYLSEDKLKIVLAEIKKLAESGNKVTVEDAKNI
FT                   ALKLMNS"
FT   gene            complement(176223..176852)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176223..176852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0201"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N145"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54230.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYKIVRSWFGFKERDDYISASILNYLVTKEYDESELRDIIKGR
FT                   EIAVVGASPQLDKINKIEEDVIIAADGATNYLINIGVIPDIVVTDLDGLQTFHKNPIYL
FT                   VLAHGDNISLLPKVKEMDKVIPNSQVMPFGRLRLYGGFTDGDRAVVLAKYMGARKIRLY
FT                   AMDFESGIIGKYSKPYYKRDVPASMIKRKKLEIARMIIEQVLNYDE"
FT   gene            complement(176849..177049)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176849..177049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N146"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54231.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITIDLDSYTCSNDPLEAIEYLLHNNVIFKINLKNPYFETIKGK
FT                   YNIDIIKEEGDIIYFIVRSDG"
FT   gene            complement(177033..177425)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177033..177425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0203"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N147"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54232.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSLVAAEYLLRARRTLKEAQIAFEDGDLYYTVVRSLDTIENLA
FT                   RVLLALKDIFRYELLWNTTIMLNDESNIEKKLRDLELKLIPITLINESSLKTPTVIIRN
FT                   KEAEMLVDEITKILEEVEGIYDEYHD"
FT   gene            complement(177418..177795)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177418..177795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N148"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLSVIEDLSSLFIEWYGDYVKKIIVGGKSFEKFDETEEVIYL
FT                   LVLDKVSKISLYARGEIFSFFYNKVKNKESTKNFILSHGDLPKIYGLILSPKELEYEIP
FT                   IIEYLNNHGKVLYSSEDEKNG"
FT   gene            177828..178331
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        177828..178331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N149"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54234.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENAESYLKERISITLPILNISVPCNTTCIMTSKYKHLLSIENF
FT                   KAQLEILDSLINLIEDKIYTLRYEIEDKFSHYKANINIDNLVYAIYKMIEEGGNMVLGE
FT                   KIYFGNKEVAYGDYTVLIGFHSLVEKIVKTDSNIRSLCDEIRYLSESTWEHFDKNIRRS
FT                   LNES"
FT   gene            178321..178737
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        178321..178737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N150"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRVGIEGITMDSAHYTLSSYADSQIHGHTYIINVEVEGEVNEK
FT                   SGFVVDFNLLKKMVREVIQEWDHKLIIPKVDLDKSRFEGPFRVDYKVIDAPFPTAEYIG
FT                   IEVAKDIYLKLNKKYRILLKIYEGKDSYAIIEYP"
FT   gene            complement(178757..179200)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178757..179200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N151"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISIPSMIRKEIDNITFVFSVIPPIITLKNADEDVKDFLLKLSK
FT                   SFRIDIACENRDKKLCYPAIFGGVFIFDHDVIIKRYEIYGYLCNGEEESVKNINQLFKQ
FT                   LEQGKEWCFRFDDNSILCFKNRKESKECRWIDNIGLRFLIFSS"
FT   gene            complement(179157..180656)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179157..180656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0208"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N152"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVVTGTLAAPILSEVAKNIKDIKVEIKVLNYPVASLMSTKFI
FT                   AENLKQTKYDVDYILLPGMVYGDAKIVEEVTGVKTFKGTEEAWDLPRVIEALKNGVQLS
FT                   TTEPADKIIGKMDNIEEKLRKIEEEAKISFEINGVKITTYPPPFRIFLEIDNKQEFEKL
FT                   ERLRKNINVVVLGLPVGHYDLDEVKNKVKQLVDYGHVVGIDAESPRELKEGVRAGASFV
FT                   FNLNETNLEELEEIRREAAFVVAPFNTENRGEITVDLVRKAKQKGFDKLIADPVLSPPL
FT                   RGLVNSIIEYKYVREKLQDIPILMGILNVTELIDADSLGVNALLSAIAGELGISNLLIM
FT                   EKGKTKWSSWELSQATKMISIALKENRLPKDIGIDLLVLKDKRIFRENFSADVIVNEYI
FT                   EPEMDKSGFAKIFVSEDGFGVKWIGKNKVTIKGKNGLSIGRELIRRVKDISKEHAVYIG
FT                   YELAKAEIAYQLDKNYIQDKPLFKKIINDNFHTEHDKKRDR"
FT   gene            180749..181720
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        180749..181720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0209"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N153"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLPRTASVKPGEKFDVIIVGLGPAAYGAALYTARYMLKTLVIG
FT                   ETPGGQLTEAGIVDDYLGLIEIQASDMIKVFNKHIEKYEVPVLLDIVEKIENRGDGFVV
FT                   KTKRKGEFKADSVILGIGVKRRKLGVPGEQEFVGKGISYCSVCDAPLFKNRVVAVVGGG
FT                   DSALEGAEILSSYSTKVYLIHRRDSFKAQPIYVETVKKKPNVEFVLNSVVKEIKGDKVV
FT                   RQVVVENLKTGEIKELNVNGVFVEIGFDPPTDFAKSNGIETDTNGYIKVDEWMRTSVPG
FT                   IFAAGDCTSMWLGFRQVITSVAQGAVAATSAYRYVTEKKGKK"
FT   gene            181717..182511
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        181717..182511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0210"
FT                   /product="inositol monophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N154"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54239.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLLNKIAISATKYLNEIKDEKDLDKVVGFHSGDTTRVIDKKSE
FT                   EYIFQLLNDTGLKFKFVSEESGVKIPSNGYDYVALIDPLDGSNNFVLGVPWYSISVAIY
FT                   GKSAKGLLDSLGGFVSHISIDKIYSYDTSTAYVNNSPLKIEMIGNSPSNVVITYFDERG
FT                   IDKTLKILSVLKGYKIRSFGSASLDMILTCMGKAGLYFDIRGKLRNVDIAASANFCKRL
FT                   NSIPSTLNGKEISSGIDDIYKIDEIIMSRDQSLMKNVYSIFS"
FT   gene            complement(182459..184279)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182459..184279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0211"
FT                   /product="Microtubule-severing ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54240.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPVLNLAIIFISLAVLIIILMKIFGKSTAKFAYSDKALQLQNK
FT                   SQKKKVEVEDKKITWNDIGGYEDAKKEIKEYIELPLKNRDVAMKYGLKPPKGMLLFGPP
FT                   GCGKTMMMRALANESKLNFLYVNISDIMSKWYGESEARLRELFNNARKNSPCILFFDEI
FT                   DTIGVKRESHTGDSVTPRLLSLMLSEIDGLHSEDGVIVVGSTNVPQMLDKALLRAGRFD
FT                   KLIYIGPPNKEARKQILQIHCKGKPLADDVDFDKLAEITERYSGADLANLCQEAARKVA
FT                   SEAIEKGADRKITMADFIELIKKYKPSITLQMIEDYEKFRLDFERRVRKGEEENELEEK
FT                   LTLNDIGGYNEIKTELKELLELQLYHYKLLEQLKVPPIRGILLYGPPGVGKTMMAKALA
FT                   KTLNVKLIALSGAEIMYKGYEGAIAAIKEVFNRARENKPAIVLLDELDAIASKRNYKSY
FT                   TDSSKIVNQLLTEMDGIRSLKEVVVIGTTNRLKAIDPALLRPGRFDKIIHMPLPNREER
FT                   LDILMKYIGKEECEKVDCGILAEQTEGYSGADLSALAREAKMKVLKSILRGESNRTLTK
FT                   EDLIDALNKIHPSVKKRLSKHSSSNSDRET"
FT   gene            complement(184361..185917)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184361..185917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0212"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N156"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54241.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVAIIGGGHNGLVTAAYLAKAGLKVAVFERREIVGGASITEEL
FT                   WPGIKVSTGAYVLSLLRPKIIEELKLREFGLKVYLKDPGLFLPFENGKKLYVWSSLEKT
FT                   KKEIEKFSKKDAKNYEKWVKFWDVFAEMADFLMLNPPPHIDEAKNLLEMFKGNVNEELA
FT                   LSFLRTFMQDAKSLLDEYFETDEVKSALAEDSVVGTFASPSTPGTAYVLAHHVIGEVNG
FT                   VKGAWGYVEGGMGGVTQALKRSAEHLGAEIYTNAEVDEILVKNGKVEGIKLKNGKIINA
FT                   KIVVSNADPKTTFFKLLRNANLEEDFIRRVKALKNVGVSFKIVGYLEELPDFGNGKSLS
FT                   PEHVASELIMPNMKYIEKAYDDARTLGYSKEPWLSINIQSSVDPTVAPQGKFSFSIFGQ
FT                   YLVYDSKKNDEMKDRIAEITLEKIREFAPNFRPIRYEVLTPLDIERRFGISGGNIFHLD
FT                   MTPDQLYFFRPLIGYSDYTTPIKGLYLCGSGTHPGGGVTGAPGYNAQIKILEDLRKDIY
FT                   K"
FT   gene            186038..187213
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        186038..187213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0213"
FT                   /product="type I phosphodiesterase/nucleotide
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N157"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVANTVMGNIDINLKINTYNLIANMDLILPDYYGENIYTLSCFI
FT                   AEYLGVQRQCLNKMNLNVNSKLVLALFDGLGWNIFNRTGINLQATKITSVFPSTTSTVL
FT                   TTLFTASMPGEHGVLGYNTFSKRLGGIVNTLRYTYPTVSDRDSIRDSVPFSSSFPYVKG
FT                   YLKEVQGKKTISIVPKGIENTEFSNATHGASGESKTYVNFWDAFYQLSQILQQDAYDFI
FT                   YFYVPDVDTLSHKYGPYTDPTIKSARDILISILEISEKHKKYSFIITADHGHVPVSETI
FT                   LFNNDQDLLNMLDVPPYGDSRAIFLRTRYDVSIYLSIKYGSLKIFGKSDLERLLGKIKD
FT                   ISAFPDYIAVPTDYRAFIFNFKEKDDYDKLKGHHGGLLQEEFEIPLVILNG"
FT   gene            187206..187745
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        187206..187745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0214"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N158"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54243.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEYHIPSWDEIEDAVFSIGEALVKNNYIPDVLVAVLTGGIVPAK
FT                   LLSDLLDLKVIRYIDIKFYRSVGKTESRPVIRSVYTDSLEGKKVLVIDDVADTGETLEA
FT                   VSNVITMFNPAKVMTATLYLKPWSKRVPDFYYKQIDKWIIFPWDKWDVVRENNDVPVNK
FT                   KERFFDLYNQLLKIRK"
FT   gene            complement(187735..189396)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187735..189396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0215"
FT                   /product="methylmalonyl-CoA mutase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N159"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54244.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEDRIKEWEEKVYLSWVKKRGERKKEFKTFSGIHIKPVYTPLD
FT                   AKGNYMEKLGLPGEYPFTRGIYPNMYRGRIWTIRQYAGFGSAEETNLRFRKLLEAGQTG
FT                   LSMAFDLPTQLGLDPDHELAYTEVGVVGVSMFHWKEMDMVMSGIPLDKVSTSMTINATA
FT                   MELLSMLIATTESRDINKNVLDGTVQNDILKEYIARKNFIYPPSPSMRYAIDIIEYSAK
FT                   YLPKWHPISISGYHIREAGADAVLEVAFTLADGMEYVRKTMERGISVDEFAPHLSFFFA
FT                   AYSDIFEEVAKFRAARRMWAKIMKEMFNAKKLESMMLRFHTQTGGAELTAQQPEINIIR
FT                   TTLQALAAVLGGTQSLHVNSYDEALALPTEKAAKIAIRVQQIIANESGAADVVDPLGGS
FT                   YYIEWLTDEIEERAWKIIDQVEKMGGMIKAIENGYPQAQIAESAYRIQKRIEESDLGKV
FT                   GVNMYYEPEWIGTTEIFRVNPEVRERVISRLKKYKQERDGMKVRDSLNNLREVAEKENE
FT                   NLFPYMIDAIRAGATVGETSGVLRDIWGEYKEPSIF"
FT   gene            189476..189904
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        189476..189904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0216"
FT                   /product="methylmalonyl-CoA epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N160"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54245.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVENLDHIGIVVQDIDQAIKFYQNTFGMKLIHQELIPERGIKVA
FT                   FLVGEEENETSIELLEPIDHNDMNNTVAKFLKNRGQGLHHLAVKVSDVNKALEELTAKG
FT                   LQLVDSAPRKGARGHLVAFVHPKSVMGVLLELVQPKEL"
FT   gene            189977..190507
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        189977..190507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0217"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N161"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKREEKDIFDLMDEWIREMEEEFERIEREFMRGFKGKGEEVKQF
FT                   GPYVYGFRITVGPDGVPKIEEFGNVRKIRGKPMISEEREPLADVIEKGDEIKVVAEVPG
FT                   VNKEDIKVKVTNGGKKLVITAKSEERQYYKEIDLPAEVDEKSAKANFKNGVLEITLKKK
FT                   SPSSDSGVEIKVE"
FT   gene            complement(190523..191041)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190523..191041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0218"
FT                   /product="ZPR1-related zinc finger protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N162"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGPKVIFEETLVCPVCKSKTFKAIDYLYDTPHAGKLILSNWYC
FT                   ENCGYRFRDVKPYEAREPKVIKMRIENENDLRTIIYRSAFAKITIPELGIEIEPAGMSQ
FT                   GYISTIEGVLEIILDKVGDFCDKECENRIRLAMEGKIKFTLVLEDELGLSFIKSEKATV
FT                   KPLILTNSD"
FT   gene            191110..192681
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        191110..192681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0219"
FT                   /product="protein synthesis factor GTP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPRENEEGKVEYKLILSGVTPERLQELASQMKYRLEEGYGEAF
FT                   YVIGVSNEGEIIGLSKSELEESIATLDMIAKLVNAKIVYRRDVEVRKDKYVAELLVRRY
FT                   KESLPVEVNVAVMGHVNAGKSTVTGALVLGRLDDGNGGLRTAIARHLHEVLSGRTSSIT
FT                   LRLIGFDDSGKIVNWQLKDPLDEAETTIKSTKIVRLIDLGGHERYLRTTLKGLLGYEVN
FT                   YVMLVVGADDGLSIMGKEHLALASILKFPIFVVITKVDKYPEDRIKGIVNDIKNVLKIP
FT                   GINRLALEVEDEDDVVNSILAIKTKRVVPIFRISNVSGKGLDLLIKLLNLLPPEAKNLD
FT                   EKETPLVYIDEAYNVTGVGTVVLGSVVRGKLRSNESVLIGPNKLGEFKEVKIKSIQVNK
FT                   VFVDSVLAGNIATFAIQGIEKESLRKGMVMVKGIPKVVRRFKARVFILHHPTTIREGYV
FT                   ATLHSYTIRQAVKFERIQSGFLRTGDTSEIVLHFLYRPEYLEKGQIFVFREGRTRGVGI
FT                   VLEPIG"
FT   gene            complement(192671..193078)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192671..193078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0220"
FT                   /product="carbon monoxide dehydrogenase subunit G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTEGEIVIKDPNKAKQFFSDYKNLLTCIPGVKEINGNSFKAYV
FT                   KFSFLTIEINGTVKKHEINGDNIDTLITIEGPGIIANINTLLTILGNKIKWSSDYEVGG
FT                   PLANSLKKHIGSQAEEISKQIIECSVGKINQ"
FT   gene            complement(193075..193494)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193075..193494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0221"
FT                   /product="carbon monoxide dehydrogenase subunit G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYEGSISLNATKDQILKLLDNPDQVAQCFPGIKSFTKEGEEYKV
FT                   VGVTGIGFIKGEYKANVRFEKIDENKRKIIAKGTGMNSNVDIDAIAEALDGKINYSADV
FT                   KVAGVLASVGARLMGSALEKIINDLFNCIKERVIK"
FT   gene            193521..194090
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        193521..194090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0222"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N166"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54251.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGVIILAAGEGKRFGGDKLFAKIDNIPIIMRTIGIYEDLEKVI
FT                   IVGKYVNELLPLLMDQIVIYNPFWKEGISTSIKLGLRFFKDYDAVLVALGDMPFVTKDD
FT                   VDKIINAFKPSCKAVIPTHKGEKGNPVLISKSLFGEIEKLRGDLGAKVILNKMGMEELC
FT                   FVECSEGVLIDIDKKEDLMRLGNFHP"
FT   gene            complement(194061..194567)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194061..194567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0223"
FT                   /product="(2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N167"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54252.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFEKDQKVKVHLKVNGQNYEVETEPRRLLVHVLRELGFTGVHV
FT                   GCDTSNCGACTVIMDGKSVKSCTILAVEADGSEILTIEGLAKDGKLHPIQEAFWEKHGL
FT                   QCGYCTPGMIMEAYWLLKENPNPTEEEIREGISGNLCRCTGYQNIVEAVKLASQKLRME
FT                   IPKAH"
FT   gene            complement(194573..195409)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194573..195409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0224"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin dehydrogenase FAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N168"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54253.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPPKFSYVIPDNVKEALEFLESHDDAKPLAGGHSLIPMLKLRIF
FT                   RPSYLVEIRRLPELKYIKTEGNVVKIGPVVTHYDIMKANIPLLSETASKIADPQVRNMG
FT                   TIGGSISHLDPSADYPAALIAMDAKVRIKSTKGERVESFSSFAKDMFTPDLNPGELVAE
FT                   IEVPLLKDYKFSYQKLERRAGDFAIVGVAVALKVNGDVIQDARIGLTAVNKTAVRASEA
FT                   EKILLSGKISEKLIEEAATKAMDYANPTSDIRGSAEYKKKMVKVMTKRAILAALNR"
FT   gene            complement(195499..195633)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195499..195633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0225"
FT                   /product="TRASH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N169"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCNVCGDEIRGKPYSFNYKGNTYYFCSPMCMAEFKKRSEKYVK"
FT   gene            complement(195639..196367)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195639..196367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0226"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54255.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKVYLVGAGPGDPELITVKGLKILQKADVVVYDRLIPKELLNF
FT                   CKVEAEKIYVGKNIGDYVIQDEINELLVKKAMESKIVVRLKGGDPYVLGRGEEECLFVI
FT                   SKGIECEIIPGITSATAVPAYAGIPVTSRIYSASGFTVISGTKAEDKVIDEDYIPRKGT
FT                   LVILMGLRKIENIVNIIIKLRNEREPVAVIENGTTENQRVFTGELKDLVGIIKNNNVTS
FT                   PAVIVIGEVVKFREYLWKFK"
FT   gene            complement(196367..196954)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196367..196954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N171"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54256.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVQIAKYIGFSLLIVSIILYVFVDPVDRLLSYQGPILSGALLG
FT                   WYVLISNTPRDKFIETEGEKIPIVSILIRKRAPLFMAIGSLLIIPWLMPQIYPMVLEIQ
FT                   WLFVLSFLSEFLGGFMIGYIVPSLKFTEKLLLFSLGFAGDTIYLLLLYLASGIFHVPSQ
FT                   LLLNSVIVLVYGIKFPEGVVFAVYIMKKIGGI"
FT   gene            complement(196954..197193)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196954..197193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54257.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELDLTKAESGCGANSASVRLLKFWLEVGGNREIKVIAQKGSQE
FT                   EQVNMWIDLMSEKGVKLVDKKDEKDKIVYTIFLP"
FT   gene            complement(197195..198022)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197195..198022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0229"
FT                   /product="sugar isomerase (SIS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N173"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54258.1"
FT                   /translation="MYADLIEREITQDYKVDVDLKLDNAYIVGAGDSYAVALTIESKTN
FT                   GRFKALDPFEGLFYENLDRPLVIVSVSGRPKSNILLARKFKGKTKLYVITANEESQLAK
FT                   FADYLILIPYKSSQPLPGTLSFLMSLSAIYSLAGEKGDDIKESDRSLNLTNNPFFIGYK
FT                   EGYGIAYYAMLKFAEIFGYTTNSERFEQFCHSPIFMTENRQIILFRIGNEREIELINSV
FT                   DYTDIQFTNCNGVFCNAIILIKSIVNKMRKEKWDKIYFLENKKILNVSSKMIY"
FT   gene            198068..199219
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        198068..199219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0230"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N174"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIKSDLVLGAPKPLRDVYIGIDEGQIKVISKEQPEDYDYAEY
FT                   VIGGKNRVVAPGFVTTHSFLYLYPFRYRIFSGKANAFQLMSTLTPNDIYYFSLMGAYHL
FT                   LKTGVTTVVTSGPNLDMTARAISEVGLRPVLAVGVDCPDSKEDWEREFTTLYNRWSNKN
FT                   ENRVILRLCSNEYSKEVFELSQQYNFPVLLERFVSLENINGKPVNVIGLGGGARKDLDI
FT                   INQKGFHLASTPSYEVSQFPLSQYKPSISLDLSPTFDIRHEISTTITKLILTPEEALNA
FT                   MTVWGQLQLKYNDRGVLENGKVADLVVFEVKEPPTFPLDYESPYESIVFNLSTPETVLV
FT                   GGEAVLDGGVPLNIGIKHIEKAIERLEGIDKKVAKPARYMEKD"
FT   gene            199173..199952
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        199173..199952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0231"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function Met10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N175"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54260.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRLQNQQDIWKRIEIVGDIVIIGIPFNKRSEDLIEIANEILLT
FT                   FPYIKSVWGRYRDVSGTYRLSTYVYLAGEKRSETIYKEHKCRYFLDFTKVFFSEKLSYE
FT                   HLRVARQVKRGEIIINMFSGFGPFSILSAVLGKPKVIYSIDANPYAYYYMMVNVELNRA
FT                   YEVLPMYGDAFKRVYDLEDADRIIAPLPELADKAYEVALQKVKKGGTIHLYTEVETNRG
FT                   EDPVGIAMNKYKGSYFGRIVRSVNPHKYHVVVDIKVT"
FT   gene            200278..201555
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        200278..201555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0232"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N176"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54261.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKENIFDALKSGKIDYVRVEFVDILGNTKGRSLRRAEFENVINN
FT                   NKGVDYPESLALMDYKDRPIKSKYEDIIAIPDLNTFVAIPYLERTARVLSFLVQPEGLS
FT                   YPYCSRSILNKAIQKLKEAGYTLQVSFEPTFYLLNSSLNPADYSKAFSLEGLLEQQNFL
FT                   KLLIKYLEEIDIQVETINKHYGPGQYEVKLSQKSVLEAADSLISSREVIRDTAKMNNVI
FT                   ATFMPKPFKDYPSSSMDITLSLQTTDGKDIMYDPNDAKGIGLSKIAYNFISGILEHLPS
FT                   ILSIAAPTVNSYKRFKEVVTPNMPGIGTERHYIVRIPSYYKDTRQVEFRLADPLANPYI
FT                   LLASIIYAGLDGIERNLMVNINEYYGNLPQTLKESLSRLENDIYMKYNLGQDLITTYIN
FT                   IKNIEIEEYESEITEWEKEYYLKAGW"
FT   gene            201556..202542
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        201556..202542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0233"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N177"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54262.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAILRSFGEELSLEDVREPSNGIILKVLATGLCHGDLHVMNGD
FT                   WKYEIKIELPKILGHEIVGEVVKGNHNFKEGDKVLVYNSVGCGKCKYCVSRKYQYCEKV
FT                   KIVGLNIDGGFAEYVSVPTDNILLRVDGNPVELAPLADAGITAYSSTKGIGEGDNVLII
FT                   GTGAVALLALQILKLKGARITVIGHNKNKLGKAKEIGADEVIDIQDGSTIASEIKESKF
FT                   DYIIDYVGSDYTLSDSMWLLNREGELRIVGEFGGTLTVPEQLLVLKGLKVRGILYGSFD
FT                   DLISVYKLYNEGKIRPIVNTYRLRDINKSIKGLREGKVIGRAVIVPP"
FT   gene            complement(202539..202778)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202539..202778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0234"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N178"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54263.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFPKALIKRPNYHFEYPHKRKDKRIGRGFSIGELEKAGLNINNA
FT                   RKLGIIVDIRRKSVHEENVEVLKKFLEQLSNQKS"
FT   gene            complement(202811..203824)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202811..203824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0235"
FT                   /product="RNA 3'-phosphate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N179"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54264.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIDGSFGEGGGQILRTSLTLSVITGKPFRIFNIRANRPNPGLQ
FT                   RQHLWAVKAMKMISNAETKGDEVGSKELIFVPHEIKGNINIDIDVGTAGSVTLIIQTVL
FT                   PAIINKNVRIRIKGGTDVPKSPTIDYIRLVYLEILRKIGIEAKLNLIKRGHYPEGGGEV
FT                   IIENVNGNPSAFSLLELGKLTIIKGISHVSSLPAHIAERQMNSARELLSKLGVPIEIQT
FT                   DVRQGEVSKGSGIALAAIGEKSIIGADSLGERGKRAEIVGEEAARILIDNLNTKASVDI
FT                   HMSDMLMIFASLYGGEYIGAELTSHAYTNMEIIKKFLDIKIDVSGKRPFRFKAKIF"
FT   gene            203838..204281
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        203838..204281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N180"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLKSLAKVVGEEELAVIPLAENEYFIECLNFYEDVEGGRQAR
FT                   LVVIVDKYGIIRQDQVNFIKGKKTFVDAIGIEDDFRKIQSVLKLDRIARMFKVPLYFDV
FT                   EIIEKPDVSKRGIKGFYNYLSVHKEIDMSKLKGLVSLSIEELV"
FT   gene            complement(204258..205316)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204258..205316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0237"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N181"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54266.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILFVDFDYFYAQVEEVLNPSLKGKPVVVCVFSGRFEDSGAVAT
FT                   ANYEARKFGIKAGIPIVEAKKILPNAVYLPMRKEVYQQVSNRIMKLLREYSEKIEIASI
FT                   DEAYLDISDKVKNYQDAYNLGLEIKNKILEKEKITVTVGISKNKVFAKIAADMAKPNGI
FT                   KVIDDEEVKRLIGELDIADIPGIGDITAEKLKKLGVNKLVDTLRIEFDELKRIIGEAKA
FT                   KYLFSLARDEYNEPIRARVRKSIGRIVTMKRNSRDLEEIKPYLFRAIEEAYYKLDKKIP
FT                   KAIHVVAVTEDLDIVSRGRTFTHGISKETAYREAVRLLQKILEEDERKIRRIGVRFSKF
FT                   IEAIGLDKFFDT"
FT   gene            complement(205313..206164)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205313..206164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0238"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N182"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54267.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLAVGRFNIDIIVKLDSIPPIDSSHMTDVLEIMPGGAATNYAV
FT                   AVTKLGHSAKLLAKVGKSEVVRSLMEKVVELGVGLEYVEELNEKPSATLIFLRGDGTLS
FT                   MVRRLGASILLTREDVKRRFGLFDVIHFASVSPNVVVRDPYAKLVSYDPGPQAKNIESI
FT                   DVDILYINEKEYEMIEGKNIKARFIVIKMGKKGAKIITETEECSVEPIQVEKVVDTTGA
FT                   GDTFDAAFNVTYSEEKDIIKSLQVASVASGLKVTKIGGISSPTLEEVREYLRKKKPNVI
FT                   CK"
FT   gene            206440..207798
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        206440..207798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0239"
FT                   /product="TIP49 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N183"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIRELKKPIREKASIHSHIKGLGLDDNGKAKFIADGLVGQAEA
FT                   REAAGVVVQLIKQGKMSGKGILFVGPPGTGKTALAVAIARELGEDTPFTAINASEIYST
FT                   ELKKTEILTQLIRKSIGVRIREKRLVYEGVVKDRKIKVARSRLNPYSQAPVEAQITLTT
FT                   KDDERTLSVGEEIAQQLVSLGVKKGDVIMIDAQTGQVIVEGKAKGFEGAKTYDIETTKV
FT                   LEIPTGPVRKEKEITTTLTLNDLDLNLAARNLAVTAIFSFFTEREINEDVRKEVDRLVK
FT                   DWINQGRAELVVGVLFIDDAHTLDLEAFSFLTRALESELAPILILATNRGLTKIRGTDI
FT                   ESPHGIPLDLLDRLLIIPTRPYNADEIKEIIKIRADELEIELDPQALEELTKIGVENSL
FT                   RYSVQLLEPSLIIAQRNNRSIIKVEDVVVASKLFSDVKRSVKFVKEYENLLLK"
FT   gene            207882..208448
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        207882..208448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0240"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N184"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGLVYYGGQYNHLILKNVKYLGADIEVTPPHKPVEELKKFDCV
FT                   IFSGGPYSVSEEIQKMGNSPLYIKELKVPMLGICLGHQLIAYVLGGVVRRALNPEYGLT
FT                   RINIFDEDTILKGFSQQLNVWESHNDEVVEPPSGFRVLASSANARVQAMANSSNSIFGV
FT                   QFHPEVKHTERGIEIFKNFLGVCRK"
FT   gene            complement(208451..209239)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208451..209239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0241"
FT                   /product="putative circadian clock protein, KaiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N185"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54270.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRLSTGILDFDKLIQGGIPQGFFIALTGEPGTGKTIFSLHFIA
FT                   KGLRDGDPCIYVTTEESRDSIIRQAKQFNWDFEEYIEKKLIIIDALMKEKEDQWSLVNL
FT                   TPEELVNKVIEAKQKLGYGKARLVIDSVSALFLDKPAMARKISYYLKRVLNKWNFTIYA
FT                   TSQYAITTSQAFGFGVEHVADGIIRFRRMIRNGELHRYILIEKMRQTDHDKHVWEIDIV
FT                   NGKGIVLKGRLEERREDYTLPEKVKRKIIESGKKTEEELK"
FT   gene            209318..209803
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        209318..209803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0242"
FT                   /product="dual specificity protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N186"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54271.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWVRRKTIGGSGLPYTENEILEWRKEGVKRVLVLPEDWEIEESW
FT                   GDKDYYLSILKKNGLQPLHIPIQDGGVPSDSQFLTIMRWLLSEKEGNLVHCVGGIGRTG
FT                   TILASYLILSEGLDVESAINEVRLVRPGAVQTYEQEMFLLRVEGMRKSWLKNIYSNS"
FT   gene            209773..210369
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        209773..210369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0243"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribonuclease V"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N187"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54272.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKHLLEFLEKLQFLIAKNVKISHYGIENVKKICGVDIAYKGNL
FT                   GFSVGVSMDINSGDYNYKSYVGEVNFPYIPGFLFMREAPLMIKAIEGLDCHLLLVDGHG
FT                   IAHPRKSGIAAVIGVLLDFPTIGVAKSRLTGDLVNESEITYVYLNGEKVGVKFGRYFYS
FT                   PGNKVDLQDCIELGKRGYPKVLKIADMLTKKTKKE"
FT   gene            210374..210991
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        210374..210991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0244"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54273.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVNLIMKIEVPSIPEHKEVILDPTNTALIIVDMQNDFVRKNGK
FT                   LSVPTAEATIPFIKRLVDKARSSNALVIYTQDWHMKDDPEFKIWGEHALAGTWGAEIID
FT                   ELTPEKSDFIVKKYRYDAFFESSLDYILRVKNIKNTIITGTVANICVLHTAGSAALRWY
FT                   NVIMPKDSISAITEFDYYATLRQVDFLYKGIITTADGIKFER"
FT   gene            211000..211989
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        211000..211989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0245"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase DHHA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N189"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54274.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYYAIVHNDFDGTASAAVYARAIKSLPKNVFFTEPNKLHSLLAS
FT                   LELRGVYNVMIADLGINASTFNEIIRNLKKLIDQGANVEWFDHHVWKDEWKEELKKIGV
FT                   SVYHDTSTCGAGVIYKYKNPNDEFSRRLSSADCSVDIWLHDDPMGEKLRRIVENNKDYS
FT                   WKNELIKMFYNGILWDDTFDKMLEEVVSRELEGYKKVMKSYKLIQINGHKVVVAVRWKG
FT                   PPDISYASQFLMTRTDASVFVSANGKSISFRSKEIDVRQFAVKLGGGGHPLAAGAQLKV
FT                   PIIYRFLNRIGIKGPMLNWVTKIVQNTIADVGFITYQESKKSSASSPY"
FT   gene            complement(211986..212672)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211986..212672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0246"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N190"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54275.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIISTSDIHSPRYLTEFFLALRELGNIKADLALLAGDLVERGEY
FT                   LHFTPVYNALKNRVKQIVSIFGNEDFIENRKFYRENYSDIIWLEDEKVEIKIENRKLII
FT                   IGSEGVLEKPTLWQTSNGITEDLYMKRLEKITEMSCNSKADIKILLTHYASTFETVFGE
FT                   RKSVYPHLGYRVLEELSTKGKDCLPNIAIHGHAHYAKRTLSVVKSVRVYNVALPANKRI
FT                   ITIHTL"
FT   gene            212704..213843
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        212704..213843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0247"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N191"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54276.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVEGIADLPLHTGHVPPWLVPIMKRLAKAIVEIMILELGPQKVV
FT                   ERFSNPLWFQGFNNIIGMDWDSSGSTTVTLGILKDITNPKVHGFAVLGGKGKNALKVPD
FT                   EVDMLIFDVDKNKIKNISKIVAKVDSTLVQDGHQLYHHTMLVTEDGKWSIIQQGMNLET
FT                   KFARRYHWKETDNFVVEPHSAISGIKTNVVVNVIDRDKDRTRKLILDLLRENPNKIVSL
FT                   YTQAMAMLKGQSTLDMWIKGGSIAFVSKEARLIYMKPVDVNRIKQVLREMYESNPLTFE
FT                   EALINGLGPSTARALYLIADLIYNEPPSYKDPMNYPYDPFKYAFAIGGKDGIPYPVNRK
FT                   AAWEVIYTLEDFITRAKLEEGDKRLALRKLKELSKGIEK"
FT   gene            213953..214615
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        213953..214615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0248"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N192"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54277.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLRLNNKEEEVFERISFTAELIGEAVKILQNEVDHVRKGENDQ
FT                   IPADLIKIKSIHERAGMLREEILSTLYGEAFLPDFKESMVMLAQALFNTLSSVKDAARA
FT                   LGSRKVDLKCVTILSDMLITYLALVNEASVKIHELTRHLGSDVEVSLKLSREIQAMERE
FT                   GDDIKDTLLQRLYEIEKEIDIISILQMKDVIIFIDDILDSLEDATLSVEVFYATLKS"
FT   gene            complement(214604..215590)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214604..215590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0249"
FT                   /product="phosphate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N193"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54278.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITIIISIQNIIEYLLFIVGLISSYVIGANNNATSLGILFATNA
FT                   IRRRYAYILNMVSILVGVVLGSLTMLHSVYGVVYGNSLYVAIGIFTSLSSSIITFYYLN
FT                   KSGIPSSLSQTFYPSIAILTLISHGFIELDWVKFWVIVSSWVISPIVAIGFSLLLYLTL
FT                   NKVVSAETRIIKQITIYKNLILFSSAFTSFIVGANAIGIIVSSALLSAPAYLVIPLYGI
FT                   SAALGVLTSQRIAIRVGFRITKLGYLGASSALIGSNVINEIFTILGIPLSITQTIIGGI
FT                   VGLSFRSFTSDVRKQVIQIFRSWATSPIFAIILSLAIFGVIKSILGL"
FT   gene            complement(215550..215819)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215550..215819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0250"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, CopG family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N194"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54279.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMYLYHILFMIHMTTLKKVDDQTFELEITGTVTISFKLEDEFIK
FT                   EVDNVARNLGYTNRSDFIRDAIIYYLGYLKRNGNHNNNLNTEHY"
FT   gene            215948..218095
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        215948..218095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0251"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N195"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLELEWMSIDDLKLPSNVIDIIKNRGIKKLNPPQTEAVKKGLLD
FT                   GNRLLLTSPTGSGKTLIAEMGIISFLLKNGGKAIYVTPLRALTNEKYLTFKDWESIGFK
FT                   VAMTSGDYDTDDAWLKNYDIIITTYEKLDSLWRHRPDWLNEANYFVLDELHYLNDPERG
FT                   PVVESVTIRAKRRNLLALSATISNYKQIAKWLGAEPVATNWRPVPLMEGVMYPERKKKE
FT                   YTILFRDNTTKKVHGDDAIIAYTLDSLTKNGQVLVFRNSRKMAESTALKIANYMNFVSL
FT                   DEKAISEILNQLDDIEEGGSDEKELLKSLISKGVAYHHAGLSKALRDIIEESFRKRKIK
FT                   VIVATPTLAAGVNLPARTVIIGDIYRFNRKIVGYYDEIPVMEYKQMSGRAGRPGFDQIG
FT                   ESIIVVRDKEDVDRVFKKYILSDVEPIESKLGSERAFYTFLLGILSAEGSLSEKQLEGF
FT                   AYESLLAKSLVDVYFDRAIRWLSEHSFIREENNTFTLTNFGKRVADLYINPFTADIIRK
FT                   GLEGHKASCEIAYLHLLAFTPDGPLVSVGRNEEEELIELLEDLECELLVEEPYEEDEYS
FT                   LYLNALKVALIMKDWIDEVDEDTILGKYNIGSGDLRNIVETMDWLTYSAYHLSKELRLD
FT                   NHSDKLRILNLRVTDGVKEELLELVQIGGVGRKRARLLYNNGIKGLGDVVMNPDRVRNL
FT                   LGQKLGERVVQEAARLLNRFH"
FT   gene            complement(218232..219803)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218232..219803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0252"
FT                   /product="carboxyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54281.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYEKPSMDKLIEDLKILKEKVYKGGGEEKINFQHGKGKLTARE
FT                   RLNQLFDEGKFNEILTFATTRATEFGLDKNRFYGDGVIAGWGKIDGRQVFAYAQDFTIL
FT                   GGSLGETHANKIVRAYELALKVGAPVIGINDSGGARIQEGALSLEGYGAVFKMNVMASG
FT                   VIPQITIMAGPAAGGAVYSPALTDFLIMIKGDAYYMFVTGPEITKVSIGEEVSYQDLGG
FT                   AIIHATKSGVVHFVAENEQDAINITKRLLSYLPSNNMEEPPYVDTGDPADRAVQSAESI
FT                   VPTDSVKPFDIRDLIYNIVDNSEFLEVHKLWAQNITVGFGRINGNVVGIVANNSAYYGG
FT                   AIDIDAADKAARFIRFCDAFNIPVISLVDTPGYVPGTDQEYKGIIRHGAKMLYAFAEAT
FT                   VPKITVIVRRSYGGAHIAMSIKSLGADLVYAWPSAEIAVTGPEGAVRILYRREIQSAQN
FT                   PEELLKQKITEYKKLFANPYWAAEKGLIDDVIEPKDTRKVIARGLEMLRNKREFRYPKK
FT                   HGNIPL"
FT   gene            complement(219828..220337)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219828..220337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0253"
FT                   /product="biotin/lipoyl attachment domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N197"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54282.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFRLYSELGDMYLVSYEQSNNSLDKIKIGDKNYEVKYLGPGNR
FT                   ENEYLFEINGKKYYVFIESDGTLIFNHQDFLRLDKVTEIPIKGEERVEEIIRGKEGEIV
FT                   SPLFGRVVKIRVKEGDAVNKGQPLLSIEAMKAETVISSPIGGIVQKILIKEGQGVKKGD
FT                   ILIVIK"
FT   gene            complement(220337..221869)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220337..221869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0254"
FT                   /product="Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase L chain ATP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N198"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54283.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFNKVLVANRGEIAIRVMKAVKEMGMKAVAVYSDADKYAPHVK
FT                   YADEAYWIGPPPALESYLNIERIIDAAEKAHADAVHPGYGFLSENAPFVEAVEKAGMVF
FT                   IGPSASVMNRIKDKLEGKMIARKAGVPTSPGPLTPIENVDEALKIAGEIGYPIMLKAAG
FT                   GGAGVGIIKVDNPSELAEAFERSKRLAYSAFGRAEIYIEKAAIKPKHIETQLIGDKYGN
FT                   YVVAFERECTIQRRNQKLIEEAPSPSIKEEERKEIIEASIRFGKEINYFTLGTMEFVFS
FT                   PVTREFYFLEINKRVQVEHTVTEFITGIDLVKLQIRLAAGEYLPFSQEDLKIRGHAIQF
FT                   RINAEDPLNNFTPQSGYITYYKEPTGPGVRVDSGIELGSWVPPYYDPLVSKLIVYGQSR
FT                   DYAIQVGLRALNDYKIGGVKTTIPLYKLILQDPDFWEGNFTTAYISEKAEYFTTKLKEE
FT                   QEIQIAIAISIYNRGLMKKEKTEQKVPISTSNGKSNWKTYGIIFQSSPRVLW"
FT   gene            complement(222294..223901)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222294..223901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0255"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N199"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54284.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEILLIFLASLASLGRVFLTIGLSIITGWFLGYIAIKSKAFENI
FT                   YISVVEIFESVPVISFFPVVLIFFVYRIGGYIGIELAVDFLVFTAVVWNIWIGIYQAFK
FT                   TVPSDLLEVSENYRLGFLGKMAKLYIPYSWPRIAANLIPSFADAIFYITVSEVFSIGSS
FT                   SYHVFGIGTLIGEFTASQEYTLALDGLGILAIPIIIFTYLLRRFANYTVSKYGLDTEIK
FT                   VTKRGRMRIRYATRMSNTIAPFVKLSKYVTRIGSRSASSEEETRRNLPWRYLGIGISVL
FT                   LLGLLVYGALSTISSVPKSVWLYLISTTPNVLFNLLIDYIRVLFIAIVSLVFSIFLGYF
FT                   IATRERVEKVLIPAIQTYASFPAPAYFPLLFTATISFIHSVFGSWTDEFYVILLGFIST
FT                   FYYVFYSYWLGIKNMPNQYWEIMKNYNFSFWHKLRYVIIPSTFPYIISGLSSTINSAWG
FT                   GLAIGEYWEISNSYTLQVSHGIMKSIAVATANGNIPLAAWDSLIFGIVVMIYSIFFTRK
FT                   MMDLAREKYVAEEGIYLA"
FT   gene            complement(223894..224592)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223894..224592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0256"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54285.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTKDRELIAIVGPSGIGKSTLLRVLGGFVKPLKGEIRLLGKKVT
FT                   SPTPKIALIHQSIATFPWLTALENVKLGLKYRKLPKEEEDRLAKHMLEVVGLQGFEDFY
FT                   PKQMSGGMRQRIAIARALAANPLVLLMDEPFSHLDELTAEGLRQEVHSMLFNESTTLHS
FT                   VVLVSHNLSEVVELADRVYVLNGRPATVIGEVEIKLERPRNPKDESFQEYLDILYALLT
FT                   PVKKGGNNNE"
FT   gene            complement(224734..224973)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224734..224973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIIIGMVSLLLTIVDYRIGIEGVKLVYGYAVYQLLTTMPFNVV
FT                   YLCLIFLIELLIINSFLKLRRIFNIFRHKDKSPM"
FT   gene            complement(225007..225504)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225007..225504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0258"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N1A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54287.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEGPVIKFGDKIDTDIIIPARYLKYTDPQYLAQHAMEPLDPEF
FT                   YKKASKGVIIVAGKVFGMGSSREQAAIALKAAGVKAVVAESFARIFYRNAINNGLPVIT
FT                   LPNSTKEIDESSYVKIDVETGEILVGNKVLKGKGITGMALEILQAGGIMEYLKKMQTVN
FT                   RN"
FT   gene            complement(225505..226752)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225505..226752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0259"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKTLTEKILSRASGKDISPGDVIEAKVDLVAFHDLTGYHVIEV
FT                   MERANMIKVFDKSKLVIAFDHLAPPPDVRSAEIQGYIRKFVKSEGIPNFYDINYGILHE
FT                   VMIEQYANPGQVILAADSHTTTSGAVGAFAQGMGASDIAAAVITGKTWLVVPQPFKVVL
FT                   EGKPAKWITGKDVALKLLGDFKADYFNGMTLEIFVKDPLSFPMDYRATVSNMGIEMNAD
FT                   ALMFIPDQETKRYIKEMRGYEPELVTPDNGAKYVDEYTIQLDEMEPLVAAPHSVDNVKV
FT                   VNELEGTPVDQVYIGSCTNGRLSDFEIAAKIMKGKKVKSRCIAIPASYRMFKEALERGY
FT                   IQTLVDAGCIITYGTCGPCLGGHFGIAGPGENIVSTSSRNFKGRMGSNEARVYLSGPAV
FT                   AAISALEGKITDPRVI"
FT   gene            complement(226836..228137)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226836..228137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0260"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribodipyrimidine photo-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCLFIFRRDLRLDDNTGLIKALEDCEKVIPAFILDPRQVGNENE
FT                   YKSEFAINFMINSLNELNDELRKRGSRLYVYFGLAEEVIKNLLKDVDAVYLNEDYTPFS
FT                   KMRDERIRKYCEDTGKIMKSFEDYLLTSKNDFKNYRNFTTFYNVVKNKQIRKPVQNNYT
FT                   NYYKNSLGDEHELPPRQGERGGRKEGIKLIERARQINYDRKDFVAEDNRTFLSPHLKFG
FT                   TLSIREVYYSLLDSQAIIRQLYWRDFYTLLAYYNERVFHEPLKREYNCIEWENNERLLQ
FT                   AWVEGKTGYPIIDAGMRQLNRTGDMPNRVRMLSAFFLVKVLLIDWRIGEKYFASKLIDY
FT                   DPSVNNGNWQWIASVGTDYIFRVFDPWKQQITYDPEAKYVKRWVDELESYDAEIIHNAY
FT                   KYTLKNYPKSIVDWRIRVNLAKRLYELCRKSKIK"
FT   gene            228218..230056
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        228218..230056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0261"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase 15-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYLILGNGSLTVLYDSNFTIREIYWPLTTTNNLHRGRFGVFVN
FT                   GKFSWLDNLNPKIGYLDDTLAAYSSFSFEGVNFYLEDVIDMAYDIWIRKVSVKDVKDRD
FT                   VRVFTAFDFHVGGTPDGNTALFDPYSESMIQYKGSRWFLLSSSIPFYQYATGIKEYKGL
FT                   LGTWKDCEDGELSGNPIAQGSVDFASSFKLYGEDFYIWLVAGKNYSEAKGLSDYVRKRT
FT                   PAILFKRVKDYWRAWLSKVNDYGEYDSILRRSLLILQSHVQNNGAIVASLDTDIMKFNR
FT                   DTYNYVWHRDAVFCILALELMGYFDRSRQFFEFTRRLFTINGALFHKYTVDGHFGSTWH
FT                   PWTLDYLPIQEDETALVLYALWFHFSKWKDVDFIKTYYRPMVKGIADFLVNYREKATGL
FT                   PLPSFDLWEERIGTHFYTTITVIAGLRAAADFARYFGEDGLAQKYETVADQMRNSLDLF
FT                   WVGDHYARTIYMKEGQVHKIDETVDSSILLAPIFNVIPMSDSRFIKNLETVIEKLSVKR
FT                   GLVRYEGDQYLRGGNNSNIWFISTLWLSQVYSLMGEKDKAKEKIDWVLSKSLPTGVIPE
FT                   QIDDNDKYPSVSPLAWSHAELIRAIYALRNGTLDPK"
FT   gene            230147..230542
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        230147..230542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0262"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TrmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54291.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKTEINMPDGRVADIFNVIKFLYGLSDRDIEILKLLLKSQNPL
FT                   TMEEISSKLNITKSVVNKSILNLEKKNIIIKEKIETSKKGRRAYTYKVDSNYLNKKLLV
FT                   DLDQLMKDLKVKIANVIGVEIEKTANI"
FT   gene            complement(230559..230846)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230559..230846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54292.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKRSKLEIIQAILEACKSGSPKTRIMYGANLSYALTGRYIKML
FT                   MDLEIIKQEGKQYMLTKKGEELLEDIRRFNDMRKNMDQLKEKINSVLSIK"
FT   gene            230994..231728
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        230994..231728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54293.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIDIASVKGGVGKSFIAYFLSKALAASHKILLIDKDLTSTLSR
FT                   VYYIKGNLLSYLTVGQSSLAYFKEVDSGLTVVNVGCSRKIKNVEPKKIADIYSGFSDYD
FT                   LMIVDNPPIPSDVCLDTELQAYYTYLNEKRLDYNLILILPPNQLLLDESLAFMQLFKDY
FT                   IKNELSISLGSDLVNFDVISSVINMYNPRERIDVNKIKDLTSKIVKIPFKKEAIYTPFN
FT                   QLNMPMEISELAKYVLEYLESK"
FT   gene            231855..232049
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        231855..232049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0265"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54294.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVKSILAGILLLIPFIVYFAIPTYNKVEPDLGSLPFFYWYQTV
FT                   WLAISTILFSIAALLLARR"
FT   sig_peptide     231855..231923
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0265"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.628) with cleavage site probability 0.462 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            232055..233572
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        232055..233572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0266"
FT                   /product="Na+/solute symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLAGIIVFIALFIVFIFLGFYGAFWRKGNLDLLHEWGLAGRRL
FT                   GTVLVWFLMGADLYTAYTFIAVPSSLYAKGAIYFFAVPYVSLTFAIAMLTMPKLWIVSR
FT                   NRGYVTAADFVKDRFNSSILAALIALTGVVAELPYIALQIVGMKSVLQMMLLGIGNAAL
FT                   VSEISLIVSFIILAAFTYTSGLRGAALTGVFKDILIWITVISVIVIVPLQYGGFTHAFS
FT                   VINSANLSARYTTLPSNLQIAYWSLFLGSALALYLYPHSINGSLSADDKNRLMYSTALL
FT                   PIYGIGLAIIALFGILVYAVPNALSVVSKYGGALVVPALITSTMPDWAAGIMLLGIFVG
FT                   GLVPAAIMAIAASNLLVRNVIKEVNPSITPKGETTLAKWISAVIKFLALAFVFLVPSTY
FT                   AINLQLLGGILITQTLPAVFLGLYTKWFNPWALTAGWATGIISGTYMFFTFGLPHATSL
FT                   YPTLFGLMYAAVIALVLNLVVSVIGTLVANALGFKTKSNISAEDLKG"
FT   gene            233636..234379
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        233636..234379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0267"
FT                   /product="Silent information regulator protein Sir2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54296.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYEKVAEELISSSYAIAFTGAGISTASGIPDFRGPQGLWKKYSP
FT                   ELASIEYFEKDPKNFWGFYSLRMRGLFEAQPNKAHYSLAELEKMGIIKVIITQNIDGLH
FT                   QKAGSKNVIELHGTMRRSYCVLCLRTYDSLNVLSMIEKGNLPPRCDCGGIIRPDVVLFG
FT                   EPVKNIYEALSIAYESDLVISIGSSLTVYPANLIPQTVKERGGKLIILNMEETPLDSIA
FT                   DYVVREPVEISLPKIVENVRQKILS"
FT   gene            234414..234614
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        234414..234614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54297.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEEEEELKLIKQIFLIINENVPDDCRDLVINRLMNRLMDDIKEL
FT                   GVKETIKKWLGEEDEELIIVD"
FT   gene            complement(234635..235348)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234635..235348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0269"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54298.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVMHAVILAGGYGKRLRPLTDDRPKPLIEVAGRPIIEWQISWLK
FT                   QFGITSFVILTGYKWEVLIKWLSENEKRLGISTYFSIEEEPLGTGGALRKVERLLSTEN
FT                   TFIVLNGDIITNLDISKLKISNENVMTMSLVPLKSPYGIVETKDDKIIDFKEKPILENY
FT                   WINAGVYLMRKEIFKYLPEKGDMEKLTFPKLAKESLLIGIKYYDVYWRSIDTIKDIEEV
FT                   SEDLIKMKNGLSSER"
FT   gene            235622..235738
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0270"
FT   gene            complement(235844..236299)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235844..236299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0271"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA--protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N1B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYGLYKSPLGYITVAKDDKGFIMLDFCDCVEGNSRDDSSFTEF
FT                   FHKLDLYFEGKPINLREPINLKTYPFRLSVFKEVMRIPWGKVMTYKQIADSLGTSPRAV
FT                   GMALSKNPILLIIPCHRVIAENGIGGYSRGVKLKRALLELEGVKIPE"
FT   gene            complement(236337..237974)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236337..237974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0272"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N1B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54300.1"
FT                   /translation="MESYKPVWLKGAVILAINLIDKGYKPVAVGLGERDFYIDVKSDTS
FT                   ITLDEVKKAINENVLANVPIENNQIVYKGNKVSIIEDKVSISTNLNPKYFEILNISTHH
FT                   PNPNEQYVRIRGVAFETEEQLKDYLTWLEKAEETDHRLIGEKLDLFSFHEEAGSGLVLF
FT                   HPKGQTIRNELIAFMREINDSMGYQEVYTSHVFKTDIWKISGHYTLYRDKLIVFNMEGD
FT                   EYGVKPMNCPAHILIYKSKPRTYRDLPIRFSEFGHVYRWEKKGELYGLLRVRGFVQDDG
FT                   HIFLREDQLREEIKMLISKTVEVWHKFGFKDDDIKPYLSTRPDESIGSDELWEKATNAL
FT                   ISALQESGLKFGIKEKEGAFYGPKIDFEIRDSLGRWWQLSTIQVDFNLPERFKLEYIDK
FT                   DGIKKRPVMVHRAIYGSIDRFVAILLEHFKGKLPTWLSSVQVRVLPITDEVNEYAEKVL
FT                   NDMRKRRIRAEIDYAGETLSKRIKNAYDQGVPYILIVGKKEASEGTVTVRARGNIEVRN
FT                   VKFEKFLELLITEIAQRDVEQTTVKALK"
FT   gene            238026..238982
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        238026..238982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0273"
FT                   /product="Oligosaccharide biosynthesis protein Alg14 like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRILIIASGGGHTGFARAIAQYLPEKVDFVIPTNDPYSRQMISQ
FT                   YANKIYEIPKGREPDESSLVLFKRLFSIIVKSANIKKYDLIIATGSNHSIFPSFFQFLK
FT                   GGKVYGIESQDRLITKGKAIGIISNYAKGVFLHWQEQRKLYEKKGIVVGPIVEKPKYES
FT                   KDEGYILVTTGSMGFKRLFDAIVKSVIGKRIVIQTGKIDPTIYRNQNVTTFSFDPDLEK
FT                   WIANASLVITHQGKTAMEAVVMYRKPVIMVYNNDWKSATTLSDAKKYAEILGATFLSDP
FT                   ITWSDYNVLLEAIENANEPNVFDTGTPNLVKHVLSEL"
FT   sig_peptide     238026..238085
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0273"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.728) with cleavage site probability 0.640 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            238982..239665
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        238982..239665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0274"
FT                   /product="HhH-GPD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54302.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKILDTLLEIFENNKSILKEKGWIVSSETSYEWWDGLKSAEEI
FT                   IISAILVQMSRWEIVKSKVEEMRSKGLTDFYKLYNTTEQELYDVLKGINFYKTKVKRLI
FT                   NLSKIIINLGSVEKFYDRNLLLSIDGIGEETADSILLFAGHKPNFPPSEYGKRVLSRVL
FT                   GISIKKKNEVKRLVEENLERNVYEYKLLHAGIVTVGRAFCFIENPKCEDCILKKVCKYY
FT                   RENSS"
FT   gene            239750..240763
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        239750..240763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0275"
FT                   /product="Succinate--CoA ligase (ADP-forming)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYEYEGKSLFKRVGIPVPNGVVTSEPIRWQGKAVVKSQLLEGA
FT                   RGKRGLVRVTEDVYNTILELKKLGVEKFLVEEFIPHEKEFYASVLLDRETAEPMLVLSR
FT                   EGGIDVEQAKDVKKMIIPLERGVRSYDIVEAEKYLGVKGLGQIIQGLYKLFVDYDAELV
FT                   EINPLALTNDGRILALDSKVILEDNALYRHEDLLKELGRQEVRDSYVELEGDIGIIGNG
FT                   AGLTMASMDLVKLNGGNPANFLDVGGGANREHVKESVLKVGSNPRVKKIVINIYGGITR
FT                   CDEVALGIIDALKEVKKPIFVRLLGTNEELGKKILRENGVNVYDDVLKMIGDAVRS"
FT   gene            240829..241611
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        240829..241611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0276"
FT                   /product="ATP-citrate lyase/succinyl-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54304.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYGTKIVAGVTPGKGGTQVNSVPVYDTVKDAMKEHEADTSIIF
FT                   VPARYAVDAIYEAVDAGIKLIVTITEHIPVLDMARAIKYARARGARIIGPNCPGIIAPE
FT                   ESLVGILPARAFKKGKIGIVSRSGTLTYEVSELLKNSGMGQSTVIGIGGDPIIGTSTLE
FT                   VAKMFDQDPETEKIVVIGEIGGTMEERLAEAYKRGEIKKPIIAYIAGMTAPREKRMGHA
FT                   GAVVYMGMGTFESKIKAFKEAGIPIANTPYDIPKLLLS"
FT   gene            complement(241597..242646)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241597..242646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYLILFLVLTSIIFIPITYSSNQFSFLNIGNTISYNIYETSSR
FT                   LGTYLTFNISMNLVWNGTVFVINGKSVNKVFPAINTNNLTIENISGSYPYPLSVWINTA
FT                   AAGTPSGFLETGKEFTTYNGIPAVEFLDYNNYTYISLQYMIPLKSYYSINIDPASNLTY
FT                   SATATLTKGDLNFYTGPYNLYNVSFNYVYQNYTVNLFLLVASSNAEINLLNYSNHVAFN
FT                   ITGLKFISLLVPITTFHDLLGVSKFIYNGSPYIIILTSTGSTGSAYYYNTSVPIIGSYI
FT                   PGTNYYMISIPYSGNIVIIFGNYYSNYVNGSINIKNNGVGHGFSLLYALSAVIVVAVVI
FT                   TATYMLRKK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(242578..242646)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0277"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.932) with cleavage site probability 0.648 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            242878..243240
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        242878..243240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKAIGLSDDGYYVIFFISESEIGYKKTQINEMYYVSFIIVLLV
FT                   SILYVIFRYILVLTLFIIPILVYLFTIAISLHLYKPEIYEKITRVEIKDKIIKIHTSNK
FT                   TFIIHRGKILGFTDQI"
FT   gene            complement(243224..243424)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243224..243424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEREVEAKRLVGKKNVRGKIYEYEYFTLPLNLYLPKSMVEKFGT
FT                   KYMLQVDEDSGTITIKPKSGQ"
FT   gene            243982..244731
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        243982..244731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0280"
FT                   /product="sulfocyanin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSIIIAVIVILIIVVGVVAYLTLVHHPATISSTTSSVETISTS
FT                   FTLTSTSTTISTSSTSTSSTTTTSSSTISSTTITTTQSVTLPPGANMLPYNPNNKTVFI
FT                   YLAVTATGPAFNYNGTSNGQMKIYVPAGWNVMIILTNEQSIPHNANIVLNDTQIPNNPN
FT                   ISADGKILLYVGDSPSNFANNGILSGQTAVGILDNISAGYYWIACGITGHAENGMWADL
FT                   IVSNSVSVPYFIISSSSSSTSTTHSWG"
FT   sig_peptide     243982..244047
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0280"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.840) with cleavage site probability 0.816 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            244771..245535
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        244771..245535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54309.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRLTISPLFLILSLIAYYLSRNDILLYSTLSTILFWTFIILIL
FT                   PTSFYNYIKDGIVKYCKKKIFWFTVGLYISYHVILYSFFFYLLLPGSIKNISFRFSFNA
FT                   GIGYSIPPPITYFLEWVSNSPAIWFFIGPYEGDVIPFSTFLGVVLALLIGLNVMKILEL
FT                   WGISNKLSKSIVLIPSLGVVSGSSCCVFLPSIVMYSIALSISSMTVTILSILSSFAYFI
FT                   LAYYALPIVSAIVLFHNLTMLNRLIKKLSFTM"
FT   gene            245579..246562
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        245579..246562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0282"
FT                   /product="iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54310.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVEYPITQVIYGLNALDWLVSVKGKRIALVTTRSLLKSKILEQ
FT                   ILSLINAEVIEGPRQHTPVGDVNNLTERLKGYDVVIGLGGGSVIDGIKLSFNGYYIAIP
FT                   TTFSGAEHTRSGGATIDGIKKSRIGKEADAIILDPRATLETPKWLLIASGVRAIDHAVE
FT                   ALYSKDSTPFTDSLAIEGYKKLVKCIRDLDSIENRALCQIGTWLSSLTMRYAKMGISHN
FT                   FGYIYGPRFNIPHGVTSCISLPSAIKLNYSVAKNKLREIENEGEPLYEFMDKFLKDIGA
FT                   KRRLSEFTTLDEALKYVQTFIQIVNNTGNPVKIDIETAKRFIEEVF"
FT   gene            246564..247007
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        246564..247007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54311.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEWKGFGKRWGKCEECWLAYERQIQHENSLNCYKLGIPIDALKI
FT                   PLDQFLNIVKDVPGKYAIFGFPLNLLSKGVIIFYFDTKEEMENFIENIMNYIKSEISFR
FT                   EKKFYDIFVNTEWIGSMNWRRGCPEYDKKFGDWRGWRNHSKET"
FT   gene            247144..247764
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        247144..247764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0284"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISIFVLSLKGGIGKSRLSYELSRYISKRKFKKVLLIDNDSLST
FT                   LSNLLGHYGDGLLDGFDLRSSLKEIDDIFILKLRNKVYFLDNFYDNERLKQLKFVLSRN
FT                   WDYIIVDNYVGITETNPIIKIVYEFSQLKIGIFLSDDLSLNSTTEYSNSWNYLDSKYVL
FT                   LTNKLFDVHNIINRTIIDAILNQGEENYDEKFNIEKTNKINAS"
FT   gene            247879..248796
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        247879..248796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0285"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54313.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDPRIKELLESGFIVPIGKASVDEVRKIFRQLASAAPKVEVGK
FT                   VEDIKIPGSEASINARVYLPKANGPYGVLIYLHGGGFVIGDVESYDPLCRAITNACNCV
FT                   VVSVDYRLAPEYKFPSAVIDSFDATNWVYNNLDKFDGKMGVAIAGDSAGGNLAAVVALL
FT                   SKGKLNLKYQILIYPAVGFDNVSRSMIEYSDGFFLTREHIEWFGSQYLRSPADLLDFRF
FT                   SPILVQDLSGLPPALIITAEYDPLRDQGEAYANRLLQAGVPVTSVRFNNVIHGFLSFFP
FT                   LIEQGRDAIGLIGSVLRRAFYDKS"
FT   gene            248873..249883
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        248873..249883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0286"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVILPAHKQGYRIEEVPDPKPGKDEAIIKVNKAALCYRDLLQI
FT                   KGFYPRSKYPLILGHEVVGTVEEVGEDVNNFKKGDRVTSMLFVPDWSCEYCKSGEEVYC
FT                   KNRVVYAQELDGFFAEKAKVKASSLVKVPESVSDEGAVIVPCVAAMVYRGLKKAGIKKG
FT                   EIVLVTGASGGVGIHAIQVAKALGAKVIGVTSGESKAKIVSKYADYVIVGEKFSEEAKK
FT                   IGDVSIVIENVGPYTLEESMKSLRSGGKIIQIGNLDPSVTFNLRLGYIILKDISLMGHI
FT                   GANKNDIIKTLNLVKEGKIKPVIGSEVSLENFGKALDLLNDSKNRYGKILISNSF"
FT   gene            complement(249869..251056)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249869..251056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0287"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54315.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDVYLVDYARTAFTRFSRKDYQKDPFYNIRPEELAGMVINRLI
FT                   EKNGIKAEEIDEIITGCALQVGEQWAFGGRHEIFAARLPYNIPTMAVDRQCASSLTTVS
FT                   IGAMEISTGMADIVLAGGVEKLSRTPMFDNPHIEVNTKFLTDSKYIEYDLTTGYVMGLT
FT                   AEKLAEEARIKREEMDRWSLRSHQLAWKAIQEGYFKDEILPIEVEVEGKKTVVNVDQSV
FT                   RPDTSIEKLGQLPPAFKPNGTITAGNSAPLNSGASYVLLMSKNALKKYGLTPMAKIRSF
FT                   GFAGVPPAVMGKGPVPASKKALEKANLSTRKIDLWEINEAFAVVVLYAIKQLELDESTV
FT                   NKKGGAIAIGHPLGATGARLVGTLARQLIIEGKDYGVATLCVGGGQGGAIVLERV"
FT   gene            complement(251093..251992)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251093..251992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0288"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54316.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDLNFEISEDLKLILSSLNELLESRWSTKKLRAVMEGNKDYIE
FT                   EIWKEIIKLDILPYLSTLSLRDNVIINEVIGRKLLPGIVVSSIVASRGIKNKDILNRVY
FT                   AGEIRIAISDSNLVPSADEADYIIIGNRLIKRSNCTIRTFNSLDNSMKISKVDNIGNHE
FT                   DIEVNNAEIALSLASQIVGSGEEVVSMSIKYSKERVAFGKPIGSYQAIKHRVVNDAIDV
FT                   ELARSLILEAAENIKYAWIAKDLANKKIPKAILSGIQVHGGIGFTDDLDIHLHLRRALT
FT                   LSKLYNSKVNISEFLQPI"
FT   gene            complement(251997..252923)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251997..252923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0289"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54317.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMSFEEYKHEYFKSIKSGGLNWSLFPMKLYQLGKKLFWDPANID
FT                   LSKDAEDWKKLNDLEKMFIINVGSKFAAGEEAVALDLHPLIVTLVKEGRVEEVMYLEQF
FT                   VYEESKHVEAFRRFFDAVNVMEDLSTYTKDLSPNYKKIFYEELPKAMWNLSRDPSPENQ
FT                   VRAVVTYNLIVEGVAAEGGYNIFRQITNTRKILPGLAKMVNLIATDESRHIAFGIYLIT
FT                   RLVKEYGEGVYKAAMDHINYLAPYAIGIFSEPTMPQVESLPFNLTNIELVDYAKKLLNT
FT                   RIDAINRAKRMKLEMLLPKDLDVIESW"
FT   gene            complement(253013..253771)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253013..253771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0290"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54318.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLKDKVVVVTGSGRGIGRAIAVRLAKEGSLVVVNAKKRADEMN
FT                   ETIKIIKENGGEAIGILADVSTREGCETLAKATIDRYRVADILINNAGLGLFSPFLNVD
FT                   DKLLDKHISTDFKSVVYCSQSLAKEMRDGGAIVNIASVAGVSPAYGLSIYGAMKAAVIS
FT                   LTKYLALELAPKIRVNAIAPGFVKTKLGESMFQVLGMSEKEFGEKFTLMGKILDPEEVA
FT                   EFTAAILKIESLTGQVFVLDSGESLKGGIK"
FT   gene            complement(253806..254852)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253806..254852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0291"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVYKGYGLPLEIEEVPNPAPKEGEVLVKVASTGICHSDLHLL
FT                   SGELVGPLPNGFIIGHEIAGWVEKIGENVKNPYGLKEGDPVLVSWIVPCGICRYCANGK
FT                   ENYCKDNAKRLVGLIGINGGHAEYLTVPEIAVIPLAKNLDPYYSSPIACAYGTAYNALK
FT                   SANATSGKSVVIVGAGGVGSAAIQLANSIGLNPIVAVDIDENKLKSAKLLGATHIINAN
FT                   ENDARAKVLEALEDGADIVYETKPYPDFKLSLEVVKSGGTIVVTGLGGFSTLAQIPVTL
FT                   FVSRGITLIGSLGYRPRIDLPDLVSLASSGKIDIKKLVSHIYTPDRINEAYENLKKGLH
FT                   IRAIIRWN"
FT   gene            complement(255135..255539)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255135..255539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54320.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFPTQHDIQALAKILSDPIFTLYKILGAETVSVKGNEFDALI
FT                   SLGVTSLILHGTVYVGNNKVSYKFYSVGTQKGEGGVLEFDLFKEGEIRLIVEFEGRFAS
FT                   FIKFSLRRKIEKNIKRLDEEVRLERIKRKI"
FT   gene            complement(255603..256994)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255603..256994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0293"
FT                   /product="Vinylacetyl-CoA Delta-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54321.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKEDFLKSLKDGRNLYYRGKLVEDITTHQILKTAALHAAKLYE
FT                   YADRVYEDNKMGKMSKFFKVPWTSQDLLDRHKLIYDLTMYCNGVFNISQAIGSDAIFAL
FT                   MITAKQVDRKYGTDYSKRVEKYFERVAKEDLTLATAQTDVKGDRSKRPSEQVDPDMYVR
FT                   VVDVKSDGIVVRGAKAHTTQSAVSDEIIVIPTRVMRDSDKDYAVAFAVPANTKGLKMYI
FT                   RPIDEIEGNSSSVLSRKDYELETLTVFNDVFVPWDRVFLFKEYDYAGTLAMLFATFHRF
FT                   TALSYRSATMNLYLGASKVTSQVNGIENEKHVRDDIVDIILYKEIMRSSAIAAAVYPVN
FT                   MEGIAVPNPLFTNVGKLYSNMHFHDVVRDLIDIAGGIIATMPSQEDLESDEGKNIVKYL
FT                   RGSVDGEERAKVLKLAKELGASTFTGYLLTGMIHAEGSMEASKIELFRSYNFKEAENLI
FT                   KRVLS"
FT   gene            complement(257073..258173)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257073..258173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0294"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISC1217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEKELDIARSEFIKSFNYMIGILRMNGLSRKVAVGLALMTLIG
FT                   GRASIRNASITFKLNYANLLKTLENLENTWRDYLEALSKVIIGPVVVIIDDTFDHKLYS
FT                   RVEGIASKYGNYFAWCSTHKRFEPGIQVLTIALYDLAMGKSYLIGAFPYATRKMWESGM
FT                   VSEFKTKIEMAAEIIEVLKERFHVARVVFDSWYWSEKLVKGSVVSELKSNRRLIRVRPL
FT                   EGGKTLGVEGHPHVGDLPPGSYLAELTLGDQVITIKLLILVYKDNRLNLYTTDLNLSDE
FT                   EIEATWKIRWEIEKLHKDIKALGMQDSSFLKRKRLQGYLLLFVMVVNTVRDLISSLNLK
FT                   SVEELLRFVEIRLGGALGLMKIFKLR"
FT   gene            complement(258316..258838)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0295"
FT   gene            complement(258616..258753)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258616..258753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKSTRNVIGNKLRIVRGTRKMNKSKFIANRKEKMRRKKGKRVE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(259001..260488)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259001..260488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0296"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54324.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSTKLTFIRYFYEVIDVSNHMSSKLDEYLARIDRLPTWGLSYA
FT                   LLWAIGFSYFITLYDAVGNIGAALPYIPFINASQASLIASLGLFGYIPGSLGLGYLADR
FT                   IGRRTVLIITVLLTAIGSLGMALSVNFPMLAVFRFIEGAGIGGDLNLAMVYISEFAPSA
FT                   KRGKYANWIYAAGWIAVGIGSTIAALLVTGLPSIGWRLAFGIAAIMAVAALVIRIRAPE
FT                   TVRFLVKKGRINEAESIVRIMEETAMKRARVQSLPEPKIINYSYQTTNPFSILAKRVFT
FT                   KRLVGLLLFWFFIYFVQYTFSTLWDYYGKFIGYSGTMLNQFVLLTGFSALGDTLMAFLL
FT                   LIIIERTDRRLITQIGSIGWLVGMIVASYFAVHFNLLGMALTLGLITNAIGGGMSYLAG
FT                   YLMSSESFPTAARSTGFAITDGLGHLGGAIGPLLLFPLVVATGPINAWAIEAFPVVIAA
FT                   VILWFTVPRTVGVRLEEINEIHLTPQQPQGGIIKSEK"
FT   gene            260728..261333
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        260728..261333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0297"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54325.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIQMYRYPKTEKGKESLNKIITASLDLISEKGFLNTSISDITNK
FT                   AGVAYGLFYFYFKSKHDILDELIRKFNTDMRYYLKVNTMGIQNRIEMEKEGLAKFLEWM
FT                   SQNKKYYKVFVEAQVHRPEMYIWHFTKLAERYKIGLKEAMDRGEIVKVDPELLAYVLIG
FT                   IGEMIGRRYILWTNQGLNKKQYNDLGILIENMLRPKLV"
FT   gene            complement(261330..261773)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261330..261773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0298"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54326.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFVYPSKEWAEEWCKLLNESKEYNDAGKGWVSPILFVATDIPI
FT                   QVLDYLGVKGTNAIAMKLYLNNGKCQGTEFFSDITKADAPYVLEASYNSWKDIISGKLQ
FT                   VVSALLSGTIKLKKGSLFDLARYTTASVVMANISNKINTKFLV"
FT   gene            261864..263006
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        261864..263006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0299"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase (acetoacetyl-CoA
FT                   thiolase) (AcaB-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54327.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGFAGKLSKNYEKDGIELLKEAIDEALEMAGLNYADIDGIMAN
FT                   IGRGSFHGNKTYLNPPAQISEYFGIKPKIIDHVQYGGPSVLSMIYRAYKAIKTGDAETI
FT                   LCIQGGKISHLKDNHFQKTDIIDSPFDDYIKIYDQMSPISDYAMVTYRHSKLFGTTDEQ
FT                   RAEIAVMQRYNASFNPKALFRNPITVEDVLQSRIVSYPLHLLEIVYPIDGFHVFVVSKR
FT                   SSKSALRNIDILAYGEAHWPNPPAEWDDIIYTPAIESAKRASFDLNRVDTFQLYDSFTI
FT                   TVMLQMEDIGLVEKGKVGQFVESHDLTFKGDVPINTGGGSLNTGQPAYMSGGVILEEAL
FT                   LQLNDMADGHQVKGTDVVFLNGIGWWSRRHSVTLVLGERK"
FT   gene            263003..263359
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        263003..263359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0300"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54328.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDDEIRETYFKYFNEEKLPFIQCKNCGHRFYYPRAFCPKCGSSD
FT                   VEVRFSEGRGKIFAMTKIYRKDGSYVIYGIVELEEGFRMYSNIVEGNQADIAKRVEVIF
FT                   KEINGKKYPLFKVA"
FT   gene            263427..265097
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        263427..265097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0301"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54329.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIKGFPSTMMDDYQLNVVQILEHAGKWYGEQEIVSRRKDNTIF
FT                   RYNYREAFRRVKKLASSLKSLGVKVGDRVGVLEWNTHRFYELYFAIPATGAVMLELNPR
FT                   LHPLQLAKIINHSKVSFLFLNEDFIPLVESISNNIPSVKKLILISDTEKMHRNSYYDYE
FT                   TLVEEGDEEYEIPMFDERTSCYAAYTTGTTGDPKGIYYSHRSIVLNTLVISRNITIDDT
FT                   FMQLVPMFHVNGWLGFMATTLVGAKLVLPGRYTADNPGPLVDLMINEKVTVTAGVPEVF
FT                   SSILNYLRNMENKPLFVNSRILIGGSEPPLSLVIGLMEFGFQVGQGYGATETTPSVAGS
FT                   IVKPKIKERYSEKDMLDLLRKQGIPAFGIDIKVVDPSTGKEVPHDGKTIGELWIRGPWI
FT                   ASAYYNDPRTVESFVGDGVDRWWRSGDLAVVDELGYIKIVDRIKDVIKSGGEWISTVDL
FT                   ENHLMTHPAVAEATVIGIPHPKWGERPLAFVILRQGFENKISKQELLGYLSQRFAKWQL
FT                   PDDIIFVKEIPKTSVGKFDKKVLREKYRDFFTSGRKESI"
FT   gene            265121..266233
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        265121..266233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0302"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNEDELEEYRSKIREWIRNNVPEEMSSKGDMAPPEILREWQRR
FT                   IYEAGYLGVSWPKEYGGWGENPIKEIIVREEFAKAGVPYATVGLGVSVVGPAIILNGTE
FT                   EQKRKYIRRILTAEDIWCQGFSEPQAGSDLAGIKTKAEDKGDHFLVNGQKIWSSYAHLA
FT                   NYCLLLTRTGDVSERHKGLTMLIVDMKSEGIRISPIKQITGRSEFNTLYFSNVKVPKEN
FT                   VVGKVGEGWKVAMSTLNYERLNIGTILFTVERLIRELSINNEQLFNTAEDIVALKSFYK
FT                   RILERLKKGYVAGPEAAVIKLVASEAIQRVYENAVANAGIEGLVMENGAEFRPEMIYGL
FT                   LASRAITIAGGTSEILRNLLGEVVLGLPKG"
FT   gene            complement(266260..268251)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266260..268251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0303"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEDIKKVLVVGAGTMGHGIAEIAAISGYKVYLSDISQDILNSA
FT                   LERIRWSLSKLQERGQIKESIDTIMSRITTIVGLDKTVSDADFSIEASTERMDIKRQVF
FT                   SKLDELLPSHAILATNTSSLPITKIAEATKRPDKVVGMHFFNPPVLMQLVEVMKGDKTS
FT                   DETAKITYDLAKRFGKQPIMINKDVPGYVVNRILGQINIASCILVEKKVADYREVDAVA
FT                   RYKLGFPMGVYELIDYTGVDVAYYVSKSREELGIRDDIPICSLIEQKFKNNELGVKTGK
FT                   GFYTYPGPGKYVKPELPKELADKLNPVLILAGAVNEAARLLREGIASRDDIDLGVRLGL
FT                   GLPKGIFQYADELGIDSVVKALEDLKALSGYSVFSPDPLLTQMVGENKLGIKTGSGFYT
FT                   YGKVEEKKLNTLIIRIEPPLAWIILNRPERLNALNPELVSELDKSLDELEGRSDVRVVI
FT                   ITGNGRAFSAGADISSFITLRPIDVIRLRTLRNIVNKIALYTKPIIAGINGFALGGGLE
FT                   LAMACDIRIASEVAQLGQPEINIGIIPGAGGTQRLPKLVGKGKAKLMIYTGDMVSAEDA
FT                   YKMGLVDLVAPANRFEEEVRRVALKIAEKSPISLLAAKLAIELGYESNIWTGQTLESTL
FT                   FGLLFTTKDVEEGVKAFLEKRKPQFKGE"
FT   gene            complement(268333..269265)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268333..269265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0304"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54332.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFTLKLPMQGPLKYINTYLVKDNEEGILIDTGLPTQEDVITLT
FT                   NYLKAHGYPNLVVITHYHPDHMGLVRLFKDKSDILISDREFEYIAYLVSEEYEKEMRQY
FT                   LLANGFPEEFIQKMFKNRSRFNEIIDSVNFNTVKDGDVVKFGQGQMRVLLTPGHTMGHI
FT                   CLAYDKVVFCGDHILQDITPNVSLLRLEDNPLKAYLESLDRIERLSVEQLYPAHGEPFK
FT                   DVSKRVEEIKEHHKKRLEEIKNIMSVLRRANGFDIASRISWYKKWDELSTFDKQLAMGE
FT                   TLAHIKYLVEEGVIREINNTNSIYYTMSS"
FT   gene            269474..270940
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        269474..270940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0305"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54333.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSKKLTFIRYFYEFIDLSNLMSNKLDEYLARIDRLPTWGLSYA
FT                   LLWALGIGYFATLYDAVSNLGYALPFIPFINATQASIIVSVGLVGYIVGSMGFGITSDR
FT                   IGRRPILIVTFALLGIGSLGMGLATNYFTLFIFRVLEGIGIGAALNLAMVYVAEFSPST
FT                   KRGKYANWIFISGWTAVGAGTVVAAFIVTISPTIGWRIIFLLPGVLALITTVILAISSP
FT                   ESVRILVKKGKIQDVERIVNRMEEISMRRAKMESLPQPKIVHYEEIPSYSQLKILREPK
FT                   YLKRLISLTVFWFFIYFIQYTSTGLGPTFVKVVVGFSPAQYAEYIRLSGFAAIGATIIS
FT                   FILLGIVERTDRRLLTQIGGIGFLVSSFVSTYLLLNKELITWFITYFLLEFILNPPYLA
FT                   GYLMSSEAFPTAVRSTSFAITDGIGHLGGVVGPLLLFPLIGIIGPLPAWIVLGLPVPFA
FT                   AALLWFTIPNTVGVRLEEVNEAYREGATQR"
FT   gene            271055..271981
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0306"
FT   gene            272063..272431
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        272063..272431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54334.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREGSPYDLIFLHKVNLRDGGNKAILVLPGTWSSGEQLVTTSWY
FT                   GVRYTTPDIRKFKEILVPTIAFVIERFGLQVFDSERLPPNSEVISLKGYGHLDVYTGLE
FT                   SFFMLIKIFLYLSMLRFH"
FT   gene            272438..272617
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0308"
FT   gene            complement(272687..273607)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272687..273607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0309"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54335.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVQYKFERISDNVYAFIQPNGDWFLSNTGVIIGKNYAIVVDSLT
FT                   NEKMTKQFISEIRKVTDKPIKYLINTHEHEDHLWTNHLFPNAITICHKNCREKVVEGMK
FT                   RGSNPYEKLFTTIDFSGYKYTPQEVVIDDEMRIFIDDDEVRIAYVGYAHTISDIYVYVP
FT                   NKKVVFTGDLLFSPPCTPFALMGYIQGYINTLENLANLNAEVYVPGHGEVSYDRKTLYE
FT                   SRDYLIFVRDEARKLMKNIDDPIRAAYEVNLGKYEEWISKERIIGNLARAYSELKGNPP
FT                   ASKLENIDKILVEMVKYREKKSGIK"
FT   gene            273651..274604
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        273651..274604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0310"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSFVKDNRVRSGVLVNDEHVADLNTSCYLMLMEKGEDEQFVE
FT                   RYCQAIVPPDMLSVLQAGDRGLEMVKEILEWAKKRNEVLYNITHVKLKAPLLRANMLRD
FT                   FLAFKGHVEATYRRRGQPIPEEWFKIPIYYKGDPAIFYGHLEEVPWPKYSNHVDIELEI
FT                   AAIIYKKGKDIDKRKAKDYILGFAIFNDFSARDIQMTEMKGLLGPAKGKDFANGLGPWI
FT                   VTKDELSDIKGLGVYAKINDEIWCDTRAEDMQWTFEEMIEYVSQDEHIRPGDVFGSGTV
FT                   SGCTGLDIGKSLKPNSSIELYVEKIGILKNVIVKNQ"
FT   gene            complement(274598..275527)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274598..275527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0311"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54337.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDPQVKDLLTKINSLLPTTPLTPQEFRKVRNELFVNLFNKEKV
FT                   ELNDIRNMTISGSNGDIKIRLYFPSLKENLPAVVYYHGGGFVYGNLDTHDSVCRLISKL
FT                   SNTIVVSVDYRLAPEHKFPTQVYEAYDVVKWLANNGGKLSIDTSKIAVAGDSAGGNLSS
FT                   VVSILDRDNKDNIVKYQVLIYPVVNMLDSSPSIYNYGDGYFLTYERILWYNKQYVKDDN
FT                   DYYNPLASPVLANPHNLPPALVITAEYDPLRDQGEIYAHKLKMSGVKAISLRYNGMIHG
FT                   FVSFYEYLDAGREAIHHIASSIKKIFNY"
FT   gene            complement(275561..276505)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275561..276505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0312"
FT                   /product="Aryldialkylphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.8.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54338.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPLVGKEPIEAEDMGFTLIHEHLRVFSEAVRYQWPHLYNEDEE
FT                   LRNAVNEVKRAMQFGVKTIVDPTVMGLGRDIRFMEKVVKTTGINLVAGTGIYIYVDLPF
FT                   YFLNRSIDEIADLFIHDIKEGIQATSNKAGFVKIAADEPGITKDVEKVIRAAAITHKEA
FT                   KVPIITHSNAHNNTGLEEQRILMEEGVDPGKILIGHLGDTDNTDYIKKIADKGSFIGLD
FT                   RYGLDLFLPVDKRNETTLKLIKDGYSDRIMISHDYCCTIDWGTARPELKPKLAPRWSMA
FT                   LIFEDTIPFLKKNGVSEEVIDIIFKENPKKFFS"
FT   gene            276585..278267
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        276585..278267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0313"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54339.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSILSDRPWFKYWPPKLPKSLDYPEVPLFNIVEVSSQRYPNKT
FT                   AIIYYGNRITYRELWEIILRFSAFLHNELKVRKGDRIAVFMPNSIQWVIAYFGILRANA
FT                   ILIPINPLLAEDELNYILRDSGSVGVITLSSYLNKVLKATENTHVKWVIAGKFKDYLPE
FT                   KPEIKVHPLMQKEPELSDDVIPWKETLRNNYTPPSVEVRAEDIAVIPYTSGTTGVPKGC
FT                   IHTHSTIWPTILGSVIWNTLAPSAVTLSSLPVFHVTGFVHSLNAPLYVGSTMVLLTIWD
FT                   REAALDAIEKYKVTHWTNISTMVVDLLATPGIEKRNLSSLMLVGGGGAPMPEAVARKLK
FT                   ELTGLDYIEGYGLTETMSQTHVNPPQRPKLQCLGIPHFGVDALIIDPSTGEVLPPNREG
FT                   EIIVRCPSLFKGYWNNEEETRKSFITVNGLEYFRTGDLGYMDEEGYFFILDRIKRMINR
FT                   AGYKVWPTKVENKLYQHPAVLEACVVATPDPRTNEEVKAYIVLKPEYKGKISAEEIREW
FT                   CKQHMSAYEYPRVIEFVDSLPKSGSGKILWRILQEKEKGISNK"
FT   gene            complement(278324..278767)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278324..278767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0314"
FT                   /product="carbon monoxide dehydrogenase subunit G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54340.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKGIFEVKKKINAVKEFLTNPKQFAECLPGLQSYEVMNNTFKA
FT                   NFKLDVSQMKIPHMSTLTALITANILEKETSVEINGNGRSAGVGIKFNIVMGLEEGEEI
FT                   TRVSWFARVDLGMLSKLLGEDNIRRIAEPNISHIINCISSKLS"
FT   gene            complement(278771..280069)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278771..280069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0315"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54341.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKSTVTVIGGGISGLFTALDLALRGIDIILVERSDIGSGTSGK
FT                   FHGLLHSGARYAVSDPESAKECIQENKIISKIAPHAVKDTGGVFLGITNDDLQFSETFM
FT                   KALKEVGIEHKVVDVNELLQSEPFINRDTKLAIWVPDKVVYGYDLMASVAVTASLNGAK
FT                   ILTYNEVVEFIRDKDSVKGVKVFDKINNTTNVIKSDFIVNTAGPWSFKIIRMAGLEEIP
FT                   IMPTAGIMTVFAQRVNNMVINRLRPPSDGDIIVPYADSSILGTTATIIEDPDNFTMSDE
FT                   DINMLVSEGAYLIPKLKEMKVVRSYASIRPLIRSDVSAREATRDFRLIDHEKENGLRGL
FT                   VSVIGGKFTTGRLVGERVADLVSSKLGIKSVTKTAMTKLISPLDINLLDYAERIGIPKV
FT                   VVKSILDRKGSLDEERYLSSLYILLSLISRGRI"
FT   gene            280252..280848
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        280252..280848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0316"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase FGGY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54342.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSFILAIDEGTTSARAIIYNQDLEIVGIGQHEFPQHYPQPGYV
FT                   EHNPHEIWNSQMLAIKEAMEKSNIEGKQITGIGVTNQRETIILWDVKSGKPIYNAIVWQ
FT                   DRRTSHTTDWLKANYFRMIKDKTGLVPDPYFSASKIKWILDNVPNAREKAERGEIKFGT
FT                   VDTYLIWKLTNGKVHIADYSNASRIVLFNESYLFR"
FT   gene            complement(280828..281330)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0317"
FT   gene            complement(281139..281444)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2877"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281139..281444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2877"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1T3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQTLIYATYGKSPPIPTPNNNLEMKSSTKFWEIADNRGVADLF
FT                   KGKLLKITLFVTSVWFLFDVAAYGMVCIIQLYLKNLHFHLNMRQYWGLRLSLELPF"
FT   gene            281429..281587
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0318"
FT   gene            complement(281910..282782)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281910..282782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0319"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54344.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEDRNNYSVFHGLWTLASRELKKWYKAPVILLLSLIQPIFWIG
FT                   IFGKAMNLGSIFTGTSYNIPGLTIPKQVLDQIGLEILKQTFGTSDYFSFLAAGMLSFIV
FT                   LFTSMQSGMSIVWDRRLGVLDRILTTPVARGNIIIGKVLSAVIRSLVQATIVLVVAILL
FT                   GMTFYPGINPLDFLGVYAALFLMAFGLSSLFLMLALRATSWESQMAIMNLLNLPLLFTS
FT                   NAFYPVKSMPYWLKPVAYINPLTYSNGVARGLLLGISTNLGLDFLYLGLFALILSTIGI
FT                   VLSWKYLSK"
FT   gene            complement(282779..283777)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282779..283777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0320"
FT                   /product="daunorubicin resistance ABC transporter ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54345.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLAIKAINLTKRFGKSVAVDHINFEVYEGEIFGFLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIKMLTTVLTPSEGTAIVNGYDVIKQPAHVRQSIGVVPQEYTADEDLTGWENMMMMAG
FT                   LYGIPKKVAEERSKELLEMVELTYAVKRKVETYSGGMRRRLEIAMSLISRPKILFLDEP
FT                   TLGLDAQTRAAIWQYIMKLKEEYKMTIFVTTHYLEEADMYGDRIAIIDKGKILAIGSPK
FT                   ELKEKIGGDLVSLQTNNDELAIKVVSSIDGILNVKKANDGIRIKVRNGEEKAPEILESL
FT                   VKNGIKVSRMSITEPTMDEVYMEFTGKRLRDEEASAQEMFAFRRTMRRART"
FT   gene            complement(283770..284177)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283770..284177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0321"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELIVRQKGRLRLMTLWLLWQSPKRGIDIIDDINKMSWGFWKPS
FT                   PGSIYPLLNKMVEEGTIERTSDGKYKITAKGIEEIKEILPIKQINSIEDSIQELEGLAQ
FT                   FFKEVEKNKLFEYKERILNALKEIEEVVKGA"
FT   gene            284579..284806
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        284579..284806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54347.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTIKFIFGKPVDEPFDRENEIRQLVEMVNRRQPTAIIGVRRIGK
FT                   TSVILKGLKMVETPKVYLSAVLCGLLQFIS"
FT   gene            complement(284870..285721)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2902"
FT                   /note="transposase ISC1058"
FT   gene            complement(285773..286267)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285773..286267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0324"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54348.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSSSYRIILSANYLNRSPFFISMEDPKIIEEIFKNADHVFRYV
FT                   GAKVLLLEQGRAVVEIPFKEELTRRGNVLHGGIIMTAIDFTGGLAAFTVNDGVDQVTQE
FT                   LKVNFLQPMYKGPFRVEGKVLRKGSTVIVVEIEFRDAEGNLGAKALGSWYILRKKVQGA
FT                   L"
FT   gene            286744..287016
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        286744..287016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0325"
FT                   /product="partial transposase in ISC1190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54349.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASDPEVGHKARIRVNLEAPVAGIDVSKDKVVMYFQDKYYEFPN
FT                   DRQAFEEIRKILPKGCKVDIESTGVYHVNLAKYLMGEYDVRIINP"
FT   gene            complement(287033..287992)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0326"
FT   gene            complement(288010..288539)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0327"
FT   gene            complement(288850..289206)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288850..289206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0328"
FT                   /product="transposase ISC1225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54350.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPTSPNQVDIHQVKNKLSSILDFQGRKAEQVKQVLVSAAITRD
FT                   SENKAKQYCISPQTVRNYVEQTVIDKIMERIKKPSIKNLIKKHRPIRISIDWTSIEYDG
FT                   KPVEGSRGSEHGYA"
FT   gene            complement(289502..289873)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289502..289873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0329"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase beta domain protein region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54351.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEELCKIYSKFNPKLVILFGSYARGDYTSESDIDVLVVSDIFSR
FT                   DPRESFGMAYNLKFPQVMPVAMNTQVFLKKLDEGSTFILEIIEDGKILCGEKEFEREVL
FT                   ERYKKIRKRFRRKGRLWEW"
FT   gene            complement(289854..290246)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289854..290246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0330"
FT                   /product="HEPN domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54352.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRVDDWLRQAERNLRSAEINYQNELYEEACYESQQTAEKAVKA
FT                   LLSYFHKELRGHSITFLLQSSSIQIPSEILKCAQELDKHYIPSRYPDAYDQGAPADYYN
FT                   KDDADRCLNCGKRILSWVEGIVRGTV"
FT   gene            290909..291067
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        290909..291067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54353.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTSDGLTSNVNRLKEELVSFTGKAYFKPLNVSLDELLMYFVDEI
FT                   IERLFYQ"
FT   gene            291378..291638
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        291378..291638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWKLKDLKGLSAPTDVKMCTVDDVVRQLKDKYKIDVEILTKIAT
FT                   DVLVKHLTEKKITIEDIKKNYSNVKDIDNIIEDILRLSGKL"
FT   gene            complement(291615..292016)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291615..292016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical selenoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54355.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDPVCKMEVENTTPYRINYRGITYYFCSKGCLDEFKKNLTKYVS
FT                   PADLNKKIDVKIVYCRPCKYMDRALNLARDILSYFEEVNVELVQGDRGILDIYVNDELV
FT                   FSRYIEKRFPESEEILKSIGQKLQLARQS"
FT   gene            292361..293584
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        292361..293584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0334"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54356.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKSCDYLIIGSGIAGYNALKELLELKPNSKIIMVSSDKYYPYD
FT                   RPPLSKYYLRGEMAREKLFFESDDFYKRSNLDVVLNRNVERIDTISKEAILNDGSVISF
FT                   DRALIASGGRPRRLSVPGGENALYLRTLDDCDGIREVASRSRNALIIGAGFIGVEVASS
FT                   LTTLGVRTTVVEVMPYIWNTFVDEKVSRVIRQYLEGKGINFILNESVREIQGKAAITSG
FT                   GKRLEADMFLIAVGIVPNVEVAQKSGIQVDNGVIVNEYLETSAKDIYAAGDVASIFDPR
FT                   EGRRKRIEHWNNAEYTGKLAARNMAGNREAYNFISSIWSDIFDIHIESAGETRNYDEYV
FT                   IRGRFNSDSPNFNVIYLKGGIVKGYVAINRDYGELEVLNKLIKEGKDVSNKKNSLADEG
FT                   FDLKELLK"
FT   gene            293695..293877
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0335"
FT   gene            complement(293878..294147)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0336"
FT   gene            294264..295229
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        294264..295229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0337"
FT                   /product="cellulase (endo 1,4 beta glucanase), putative
FT                   (CelB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIPILVVVIIILGIITFLEFGKFQQNTSLTKSTSIYALFPGR
FT                   NHSFNIVANYSGNYADALVIVNSSTNATLMASPFLWNIGYALGNVNMTFNNYLHVAINL
FT                   SQINKISLNVVDGYPSLMYGQELWWPFEYRTAQLKPLSLPMVVSQLPNFYSILNYSVYL
FT                   INGSIDDFSYDIWLSQNPNVTSLQYGDFEVMIWMYWSENLSHVPYFIYVGNMTIPTVIN
FT                   GKIENLSWEVYVLPRTGSANGWTGVYFLSPLKEREAEFGVPIAYILKNIGQFIENAGMN
FT                   VYNPNTYYLDAIQVGMEFSDNHGTAIMGYYLYSWRIWLLS"
FT   gene            complement(295218..295631)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295218..295631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0338"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYFEDIRVSTTRQFELVDITDQVEEIVGKSGVKNGICLIFVAH
FT                   STAAIVANEHERGLMEDILTKIKEFTEPSRGWKHNLIDDNAHAHLGATFLGAERVFPVR
FT                   DGKLVRGTWQNIFLVELDGPRSERHITVEILGE"
FT   gene            295673..295791
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0339"
FT   gene            296300..297094
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        296300..297094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0340"
FT                   /product="transglutaminase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54359.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIISDGGKVFLFSFLFATTMTRYKLSAEVSFSRPSEVMGKLYM
FT                   IPYKDNGQKVLYFDIDYPSFCKVSVNQDRFRNEYLSFDCNPSGYFSISINYEVEIYSFS
FT                   KFENEENVFLSSSKYVNIDKFRRFNIPYSSLDDLLNKITSFVRGSIKYDKNNSSVKSAF
FT                   GSLIMGSGVCVNYSHVTLGILRALGIPARYVMGLIPYSTKEAHAWVEVKVNDVWFPVDP
FT                   TNATKGIQYLKWAIGRDDADVRSKIWYRKPTSFDFSFNWYFR"
FT   gene            297586..298635
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        297586..298635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0341"
FT                   /product="transposase IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54360.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPIPSLNTQQIGYKLLSMSNFQGRKGEEVTKTLISASLHKDSV
FT                   ENVSGAYNVSPQTVRNYVEEQGLQVAEKTLEQVKQISLETLKGVKEIELSIDWTTITWY
FT                   GKPVEGLGSSEKGYSWNYATATTKYEGKILILALIPQVNGMTKDEIVKVLIEQVVAMGF
FT                   RIKLIALDAGFYTVEVIKFVSQFNYIIGVPVGDVKIYEEFDGEHVTNSKRRSKDEQVKF
FT                   RLIVYRREKIKRKKMKVVYFARATNLDLPKNKVLELYNKVRNPIETSYRSVKSFLPFTC
FT                   STKFIFRMLIFLLAVLVYSLYTILKDNVKMRTFKSLISKIIENISEAEIYLNKSEETLT
FT                   NTTGLFLRR"
FT   gene            298662..298883
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0342"
FT   gene            299121..299585
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        299121..299585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0343"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54361.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVNIIRLDDTDEKILEILRYNAKKSLKELSDELGIPISTVRYRI
FT                   KRLEDAQIIRGYVAIIDRVNLGLNVSLVMEIETVPYSIKKVAQELGEIPEVVRIYGLDN
FT                   GPRLHVHMIFKDDASAHQFIANKLYNIKGIKTVSISRIIERYKIDPSVLL"
FT   gene            complement(299645..300661)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299645..300661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0344"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54362.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKEMEEKVYKSIIKTIKDTPLEEFYTSGHRTCQGCESALVMRF
FT                   LAKAAGQRTIVIGATGCMYVANTTYYSTSWIVPWVHTQLGGSGAAALGTAAALRALMRK
FT                   GKIKQEPINVIAFCGDLGCADMGLSGVSNAMTYDYNLLIVLYDNESSANTDIQETSMTP
FT                   YGAQTSFSRPGKQRRIMKKRWKKSVVPMIIAGHRNIRYAATMTPAYPLDSINKIKKALA
FT                   IGGPTFIHSLDPCPKGWDYDPRFSHELGVLAAETGLWPLYEYIDGEIAYNEPTKSIVEG
FT                   RMKRKPVKEYLEKQGRFSHFTEEDIEHIQRMVDEMYEEWEIPGVMPIKSLNVKISDK"
FT   gene            complement(300680..301927)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300680..301927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0345"
FT                   /product="pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54363.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVKKLVEKEVLMNGTQAVAHAAMYADVDVVAAYPIRPYTEVMD
FT                   TISKLIADGELDAEFIVAEGEHGQFETVKHASLAGARTLVGSSGVGWLYGMEAIVVTAT
FT                   DRAPVVAIIGNRALDDPGAYGVEHNDALMVRDVGWLLVWVDTAQEAFDTTLIAYRVAED
FT                   QRVLLPLGISMDGGFLTHSEQIVRLPPKELVKNFLPPYNRGKYLVHPDNPITVAPQVNE
FT                   DWVMEIRRQHEEAMERARGVIVEAYEEFKKVFGRYPGSTNELQMPENPFVEPYMVDDAE
FT                   VVLIGMGTVSKPMKVAIKSMRRQGYKVGMLRIRWFRPFPTQDVIKYLANSRVVCVVDRD
FT                   YSMGSPNRGGVIYHEIRSSLYDLDQRPRVMSFIGGLGGREITIQDVEKIIKIGYEHRDT
FT                   PITKPVYWVGVRGDPW"
FT   gene            complement(301924..303015)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301924..303015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0346"
FT                   /product="pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase,
FT                   delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54364.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKDEVKYVEIVYRGIFQKRLAKYIAEGIVYTAREMGRPALSFG
FT                   RYGDSPERNGVPAKYYVGIGNGVNEEDLIGYSTRVEPDLVDTIIVLDDTLLKGVESWAW
FT                   QGVQPINLKLKSNGTMLVTSTKRINELLKMIPKKDFNWTLGVINTEPSFSGLWAFKDDL
FT                   TMEKVWGGLAKLRPDIIDLDHLIKYVSKKQDANKRISAVKEAYSSVDYRTVMKGEGIDF
FT                   VYNPPRLLTWQEMLEGTVIPAVPRGKRNELFKRGTTKFERPTVDFDTCIKCKLCWIYCP
FT                   DECFDETPDGYYDIAYDYCVGCGICADVCPVKDCIVMVDESMFTDYRRPYEMWKENKAK
FT                   YKEWLKNVRQARKERVYVPGLGR"
FT   gene            complement(303225..304517)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303225..304517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0347"
FT                   /product="Oxalate/Formate Antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54365.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSNKWFEKGWFRWFLVVAATISMALVSVYEYSWTLYTVPLGKVF
FT                   NVAPGSAALGLTFTIYIIVQALSMFVAGRIADRYGPRLISMLGGIITGIGYVSSAFANS
FT                   LPLLYLTYGFGSIGVGIIYGTAISTAVRWFPDKRGLATGIIEIGFGGGSFALSPLIQYI
FT                   ITSISYRTALVYLGITQLVVITLLAYFFAYPPPQWLPKGFNAEEYERKRKMIKRSKSDF
FT                   SVSQMVKTWQWWVIYIAFFLIAGSGLSIIGHLIPYGRSLGFSIAAVIAVFLFPFANGLG
FT                   RFVMGTVSDYLGRPYTMTLSFGISGISMLSVAFIPKIAPLYLALIFLTAFTWGPLFSLF
FT                   PPLVGDYYGPKHSGANYGLTYTAKALAGIFAGYGASVLFTSYGIKETLVITGLMAIVSS
FT                   ILALTLRPPKMPTAQITGAESQRDRIESKTK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(304416..304517)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0347"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.905) with cleavage site probability 0.484 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            complement(304925..306517)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304925..306517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0348"
FT                   /product="L-lactate transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54366.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVQPLNPTGNVGLTILASLTPIIILLVLLAGLRITAWLATLIGS
FT                   IITILVATLVWGAPIVQVSYAWLIGALVGTWAISWIVFWGLTIYNTLVLTGKFDAFRDW
FT                   IVRNSTNDARVQAIVLAWSLGALFEGLVGFGYPWAFIAPLLIYLGFDDLKALQVSALAN
FT                   NAPVSYGALGTPIIILASVTGLPLLFVSSSVAKVVAILALLPPWILLYLVDKWRGIKEA
FT                   WPIAILGSLSYILGQYPVASFVGPYLPDITGSLISFVILLLFLRVWRPKRILSLRSIQP
FT                   NGGDSKKYSKRDVIEALSAFIVLIIVVTLWTGPWSPLTKFSLVTLSQSAYSSLLHKNVA
FT                   VSFAFNPFVAGTSILVSWIIISLVLRASPKVMGQAIKRSFHQYWGGILTGVFVVGLAYV
FT                   FNFSGMAYSLAWKTSDLGVAFIIVSPLFGWIGCALSGSNTSTNALFGAFQATTARLAGL
FT                   PVGLPPALNSVGAELAKPVAPQTASAGVSTTKYVRKEGIVIRKNLPWAIGILIYLILIG
FT                   VLYAFLAPSLFVH"
FT   gene            complement(307019..307372)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307019..307372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0349"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLDTSVLIDIIKGKINNVGDSLSIISIMEVIRVLDKVKRLKVL
FT                   DQLKKTYTIYPLDEKVAIEYSELYYELREKGKLISDLDLIIASTAKAYNERLVTKDKDF
FT                   LSLSGYIEIKLIQ"
FT   gene            complement(307369..307596)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307369..307596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54368.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKLTTISISEEVKEKLEIEKGDMSWDEFLLLLIEEYRKKKVER
FT                   GINKLREILTDEDIKKIEDSHKKMHEEFRI"
FT   gene            complement(308022..308768)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308022..308768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0351"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDELAWHIKLVESLSEIEAYYINSLIKYYELKFGEKYNIILDIP
FT                   CGYGRHHKYLRELGYDVYGVDLSQDSINKAKTLYEKYNDKYFVGDMRNFKLNNIEADVI
FT                   INWFSSFGFFDDDDNLKTLKNFNNNLRKNGLLIIEMPNAKRSKERLRSTSLIDYNDYGD
FT                   YVEITEHTLVDDKYHLFNEKFYKKSGNDLIFEKEIKIKLRLYEIDELVNMLKEAGFKVI
FT                   EMYDTLTFKKIDLMSSSRVTIISLKK"
FT   gene            308920..309795
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        308920..309795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNFLIVLAAVSLAYLGFNVRVPLMRVVIGKRMSKEELSTYFTI
FT                   TPLFSIVSPLISGFIAQESYTIDFVVAFIFIIIVIPILFIIKFIVPLTEEKPITTTSHI
FT                   RFKEYSKLMREDRSGLILPLLLAVNRFIFGTSFLYIPLYFTEIIKGSLLELGIMLSTET
FT                   IAISLASSLSKFISDRLGNVTTLAMTRILAAITYPLLYFVKSPVIFILINWVGTLFIAM
FT                   DNVPEVSVISKMKTANLSMSLIDSVSTLLSISSPIIALYIWVNISPATIFLLSLLVIIP
FT                   SILMFKYKVD"
FT   gene            310038..311552
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        310038..311552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0353"
FT                   /product="Amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54371.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKLPTLEDLREISRQFNLDLEDEELKSFLSLVKLQLESYERLD
FT                   SLPDYTPRVKYERTLGRPPVKEENPYGALVWVTSIKGKEEGKLRGKRICIKDNVMVAGI
FT                   PMLNGSKMLEGFVPNMDATVVSRILDEAGEIVAKTTCEDLCFSGGSHTSYPWPVLNPRN
FT                   PEYMAGGSSSGSAVAVASGYCDMAVGGDQGGSIRIPSSWVGIYGLKPTYGLVPYTGAFS
FT                   IEPTLDHLGPMANTVRDIALLLEVIAGRDGLDPRQPDSLPQPPVKPYLNLIDGEIKGIK
FT                   VGLVKEGFNWPNSEKDVDELVLDSAKKLEDYGIKVEEVSIPLHRMGLDIWTPIGIEGAT
FT                   ATMILGSGLGWGRKGLFETQIADLFGNSLKSKARDLPNTVKGVLMLGYFMIREYNNRYY
FT                   AKARNLSIMLKEAYDEALRKYDALIMPTTPMKAMRYRSEPSFDEYFIMALGMINNTAPY
FT                   DVTGHPAMNVPVGYSHGLPVGLMIVGSYFEEDKILKIANMFERMKK"
FT   gene            complement(311574..312221)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311574..312221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0354"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGRIPLIGEKFPEMEVITTHGKIKLPDDYKGRWFVLFSHPGDF
FT                   TPVCTTEFYSFSKKYEEFKKLNTELIGLSVDSNISHIEWVMWIEKNLKVEVPFPIIADP
FT                   MGNVAKRLGMIHAESSTATVRAVFIIDDKGTVRLILYYPMEIGRNIDEILRAIRALQLV
FT                   DKAGVVTPANWPNNELIGDKVINPAPRTIKDAKMRLGQPFDWWFTYKEVKTT"
FT   gene            312506..312871
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        312506..312871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0355"
FT                   /product="Dinitrogenase iron-molybdenum cofactor
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIAVTNGYVSGPSEGLAVQIYEINGNEYKIIEEYENPALNAT
FT                   AARGVHMLKSAIDKGVNAVVVAEMGPPGFRFLQRYNVKAYLGMGLDAKTALEKLIKNEL
FT                   LEITQPTHGERHGEHYH"
FT   gene            complement(312868..313446)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2926"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312868..313446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2926"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWNSTIFAKIQQIKGEYVCTFYLSGIFSNWINNRTSNDRCNPI
FT                   YFFKKRDRDNYNPSEIPTLIPILILGSLFFISFSTLLAILTIKFKEMRMQNLISFIPLI
FT                   LGFIFYSLFTSSEYPNILDYTSLYLSMMLLLYYGYTENTTNKLSECRERVSLDAVILSS
FT                   VLWTLIITIIDIIMIRRIYFTNIEESRQL"
FT   gene            complement(313415..313582)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2927"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313415..313582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2927"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54375.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPGFLKEIPFTNAKIIYQNYVAVWYSDLVILSLSALAVSIAFIL
FT                   FVKLELYHIC"
FT   gene            313693..313905
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0357"
FT   gene            314045..314236
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        314045..314236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0358"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54376.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKFYVIVGILALLFIILYSLLPFYSKNDPTLLGLPLFYWYQII
FT                   LMPIGALVFYVVVMIIRD"
FT   gene            314241..315821
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        314241..315821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0359"
FT                   /product="Na+/solute symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54377.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGLHVSILSIVLFIFLFVIFVYLGFYGSRWRRGDLSKLHEWALA
FT                   GRRLGPYLMWFLLTADLYTAYTFIAVPSLVLASGPVGFFAAFYSAVTPFIALLFMPRLW
FT                   TIAKNRGYITAADFIKDRFNNKILAGLVAITGVVAELPYIALQIVGMQVALLILLLGLG
FT                   VSNIALASDLSLLVAFIILAAFVFTSGLRGAALTAVYKDIIILGTVISIAIYVPLAFGG
FT                   FSGAFHNAQTLSSQINLALNNVNKPIFYNYLPNTLAAHTAYISLAIGSAFALYLYPHAV
FT                   NASVSSDSKKSLKLSLALQPFYSIILAIIALFGILAYANPNVISFIAKTHSGAVTVPAL
FT                   IGYSMPDWFVGIALLGIFIGGLVPAAIMAIGAANLLTRNIIKEFKPNMSPSTESALAKW
FT                   ISTAFKFLALALVFATPSTYAIQLQLLGGIIILQTLPSVFLGLYTNKLHGYALVGGWVG
FT                   GMFSGIYLTLLANHFGPLKTSSFLTPLGPMYIGVISTLINLAIGLIGTAIAYGVGWRPV
FT                   SNIRAEEIG"
FT   gene            complement(315864..316673)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315864..316673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0360"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54378.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFHFHAPVKEFLDFLGEYAEPAIKYFNAKVEVKGLKETLDYYE
FT                   SFGIKRFVVLPIDSMTFLGRRIPNQVVNLDDRIVKFISVDPLKPNAIEELKKAIKEFEP
FT                   IGVKLHPQLQGFNPLDERALKLYEIIDSHGLVVVFHTGTSGIGAGVKSSIRLDYGRPIY
FT                   FDEIAVRYHNMKIVLAHFGWPWTEEAIAIALHKPNIYLDLSGWAPRYIPQTIWNNAKRL
FT                   SDKLLFGSDFPLIRPERWIEEFKSVNLSQDIKDKILEHNAERLINRC"
FT   gene            317380..320496
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0361"
FT   gene            complement(317566..317688)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2928"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317566..317688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2928"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1W9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKEVKIECLRRVSRILKLYIRYMHESIIFSTSLIFSLH"
FT   gene            complement(317881..319340)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2880"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT   gene            complement(320838..321956)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320838..321956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0363"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54380.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAIFNMVIDGEINVKNVQKFFDNLMIAAETLSKTHTDEPLKSL
FT                   YEKYRDEVKKLEELKGKDDIFYFSYLAHKVFDDYFNNGKLKGLLDEISKLKIHKKEMLK
FT                   KVEENVGEAKDEENLKFPVLWTFKTYDLLSLMKKLNSIQDREFEAEYMGLKVYVTIKPF
FT                   EGEIGLYDPLVFFTENRPRLGIRFGEIAIDPYEVRILQLYESREQFILPFVEKTCGKFI
FT                   LKTKTTLMITDPLKFKNTSYLTRALRYSHWALRTSKLSLSEVINYLSFILNSVNKPKSF
FT                   IKSVMDLHDRIEEEGVDFNYIKKEIETLGWYGIKLPDKPIRREDRGLNKLKEFYELSTK
FT                   LGDPIVLLTHLLMTIIYVYKVNGYGYKQLFVI"
FT   gene            complement(322346..323289)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0364"
FT   gene            323659..323880
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        323659..323880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0365"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N1X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54381.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTITISEEAYKLLLKEKRDGESFSDVIVRLIKGNRREVMDYAG
FT                   IWSDMNDEESNKLFKDLEKMWERWNVNA"
FT   gene            323862..324257
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        323862..324257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0366"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54382.1"
FT                   /translation="MECKCLDSDILIDFLRGKEKAVRYIEIIKNNFRIVTTVVNAFELY
FT                   YAAYKYNRDIEKIDEFMQSIEILPFTLTEAKKAAEIEAKLESEGEMIGLKDVLISSIAI
FT                   SNSCNIVTGNVKHFSKILGVKVENWRE"
FT   gene            324406..324963
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        324406..324963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0367"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFNVEEIKKLINRNNSVLVVWDVQEALVNSIFNKEEFIAKLKE
FT                   LIESARKYNVPIVYTMITSFPDRFQPKIRRSFNPGDIYKEVYPKEGDIILRKNTPNIFV
FT                   GTNFELMLRNAGIYSIVFTGIATDIGVETSARHAQALGFIPIVAKEAVSSADKEAHERS
FT                   LLNMRRLMLVLSNKEIVELWEK"
FT   gene            complement(324964..325935)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324964..325935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0368"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54384.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSYSEVEYKGLNYLKRGNIEIIIIILIELLAILVTYVMEYLGLP
FT                   TPLQDFLVLLPSSAISTLLIILTYLDIQRGFYTLGKAEVNIGIGNIISSLFLVLSILAI
FT                   VGVVTYTLSLIFNGITSSILNPIQTLVELFAFITFIMLGFSYRLIGNHYGSNHLSIGGI
FT                   VLILGVIIFIFKLEYGGLLAFIGLIITYIGLGNLSAMKKLVTAPPPTQASSTPSETTSP
FT                   TNVSSSSPTPNIITHGGILRSNGEAFIAVSSDIEEEILSSIILNTDYSTNEITPKKLSK
FT                   GYNSIKINFNTNLQQLTLGNTYTIRLISANGRNIDINVVFQL"
FT   gene            complement(325984..326793)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325984..326793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPKILLSVIKSLLENNGHITSRELPKSKKVSSNQLYKAILILN
FT                   KLGLIQIEGELNNNRFELHLVRDSQFLNLEQRVKVTFYEDRSKTKSFKFHTVALKNGVS
FT                   YIEDNSYWSVDDKVKTKLKVYKPKREFGKIIVEKIELGVQKAYIKLTLNPPTRVGEKII
FT                   HGFKVIQSNYFTFTQKETIERYGDPEMMDGLSVIQPTLFSTLEIKFPEGYRFIDVKAER
FT                   YDLVVIDGPQIPSPIPNHSLVIERNRIILKLVYPSFGYYFISWKAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(326891..326983)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2875"
FT   gene            328033..329322
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        328033..329322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0370"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDVIIIGAGHNGLVSSIYLAQKRLKVLVIEARNRPGGMSDTEE
FT                   YKGVKYSRASYVLGLFPKRIQEELGVVFPTVDSDVADVFVTEDGKVVNIWRNKEKRLEE
FT                   FKRLGQTKYPKMEELLFKIKEKIEKEMQYVTKPPSFEDFVKAVEGTELEIFTQPSRKFL
FT                   NEYLDKEFQPYFSYGFMYDLPAYVLAYYFSLDWKIVRGGMGKIGEILMNRAKQLGVDFI
FT                   FNTKVNEIIIKDNAATGVRTNADKIIESKIVINAVSPVLLNKLTNGLLKVYHPEFRPGW
FT                   KRDTLILRELPNLPDYVRNHPDTLFTLPIGEVTIPSTVDNSLGGHVMTIMGSYEEAKEF
FT                   FPDLEKKVVHVDRLDAYKLEREYNAPFGDMNHMPMYTEYLFDGRPVKGWGYTTPVKNLY
FT                   VTGSGTYPGGQVTGVPGRNAAMKIITDLGI"
FT   gene            329325..329840
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        329325..329840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0371"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54387.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTIGHSNRSLEDFMEILRKYNVEILIDVRRWPKSSRYPHFNKE
FT                   NLKKALEQSGIEYLWKEQLGGYRKIGKDVEDIDIGKCFKSEGFRAYAIYILTNERVMEA
FT                   LEDIRRINKIKVIMCSEKFPWNCHRKIISDWFLARGDEVVHLIEKESTIKHKLTTCAEI
FT                   VKNNLNYK"
FT   gene            complement(329852..330661)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329852..330661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0372"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54388.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVIDAHVHYHIYARKIPEHCKEFLENVEETSITLKNEFVEIEK
FT                   ILLVPSHPCHSDDCYDGFYIDYEERKRNPDLYLQWGEVNPWRCDVRRELDKQYSLGIIG
FT                   IKLHPVHHAFKPNAYREEEGGLKQLLYVYEFAEDHDLPILIHTGTSIGVESRNKYADPI
FT                   YADDVAKDFPKLRIILAHAGRPLWYNTAFHMARFTRNVFLEISSIPPKNILKVLPRLHE
FT                   ISDKIIYGSDFPAFKGQDLAEYAYQVYNVLKDEKIMRDNAKRILKIS"
FT   gene            complement(330689..331324)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330689..331324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0373"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSRVENYLNLQLKKALQINGIGVEEIHDIRVAVRKYFDVLYAL
FT                   YPVYENVECLFLAKEVISKLGKVRDMDICEIINEERNRLAIRAVKEVRGLKICFVNNNI
FT                   YGARLVIYNRILTSLHQIQDVTDFHELRKSVRVTRNLVEALGYDTTEIKAFAKKMGDIR
FT                   DEILKMRCRGVTPPDINVNQFKEEAKRVILKIIASQDEFHHFKLKDRY"
FT   gene            complement(331305..331922)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331305..331922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0374"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54390.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAFEGIEGSGKTSHLEATKKYLEKQGYGVITFGLQKSKLLGER
FT                   ITQVKRNIVFERRTLFLAYVTDLADQIENYVNPSIDSGFIALADGYTLTLTSWGLTRGL
FT                   EKEWIDDVLSILPKPSVSLPLISTPDEIVRRIIKKRGYLDPLETGIDICIKEDTFEAYI
FT                   DYINRFQEVLMSISSKENIIYTDKEFDEVQKEIVRRIVSITS"
FT   gene            complement(331906..332547)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331906..332547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0375"
FT                   /product="dTMP kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLLIAFEGIDGSGKSSQAVLLKDWIEMRRDVYLTEWNSSDWIH
FT                   DIIKEAKKKNTLTPTTFSLIHATDFSDRYERFILPMLKSGFVVICDRYIYTAYARDVVR
FT                   NVDFNWVKKLYSFAIKPNFTFYIRVTPEVALERIKKAKRKIKPQEAGIDILGELPLEEG
FT                   FLKYQGMVVEIYDKIAKEESNFITIDGNRPLKDVQMDIRKILGEYIDNSL"
FT   gene            complement(332544..333800)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332544..333800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0376"
FT                   /product="Ppx/GppA phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54392.1"
FT                   /translation="MISAVIDCGYNSFRMVIYQVFRNGTFRMIGSSKSYVRIGEGLKEG
FT                   DIISEEKVAKAERAFMIFKRILNGVNVNEVKIVATSAFRYASNGNEVRYRLSKIIENEV
FT                   RVISGEEEGRYAALGILNTLPISEGVFFELGGGSLEIAEVSSGNIIRVHQLPIGALKLV
FT                   NLPEREIRKKVSDELSTTNIKKANVIVGSGGNVRALAKLDLKLSSFPIKSIHGYSLSSK
FT                   QISKYASLLPSLDIDSRQSLPGISKERALTIHSASVIIDELVKYFTGSYIVVSLFGMRE
FT                   GVLTEGKSLDKMSWLEEISYSNAIDPPPIEIFKEVINEVDSKYSFYVASSALLSLIFKM
FT                   VGYFNPFRACYRFIKESVLPGFTLNEALLVGLICEAAGGKVKKKQAKLLKEDITKKEIL
FT                   SFGNIVKNSIDKYIAGVRL"
FT   gene            complement(333801..334286)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333801..334286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0377"
FT                   /product="phosphohistidine phosphatase, SixA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54393.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLILVRHGDAEPQADGKDDKDRRLVKKGVKQMRRVANFLEELG
FT                   FNVDRIISSPYLRAYQSAEVILEELYDNDSEKKVETLDDLTPDKEPSLFLEKLKDFADN
FT                   STILVVGHEPYLSNFVKAISGGNVEIKKGGVVIVDYDLKEGRGVLKTLLSQKVLKLI"
FT   gene            334798..334932
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2903"
FT   CDS_pept        334798..334932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2903"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54394.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVTNEIGKRRKIPGIYVNLQGIRSLNSLLSILVSEINKERIS"
FT   gene            334929..335120
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        334929..335120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKVNINFLVTSAGIEIRGGRRRVVNSLIETPNSSDEIVIAFDE
FT                   VQELSFASKQFYFGERLR"
FT   gene            complement(335225..336118)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335225..336118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0379"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLVTPKRIPKFYRGNAACPGCPIPKELDVLLEVLGNKTVLVVP
FT                   ASCTTIIMGDTSGMPSTVPVIHSAFGAPAAIASGIVRALRTRGDKDVIVTVWAGDGSTG
FT                   DIGFASLSGAAERNEDILYVCYDNEAYMNTGIQRSSLTPKGAWTTTTPEGKREYKKPLP
FT                   FIIAEHKVPYVATASIAYIYDYEAKVRKAKQIRGFRYLHLLSPCPPGWRFDSKLTIDTA
FT                   KLAVETGVWPLFEIENGEFRLTSVSKTLLDKKNRKQVAEYLKLQGRFKQLTEEEIKGIQ
FT                   EEIDEMWEEIKKLVKK"
FT   gene            complement(336115..337272)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336115..337272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0380"
FT                   /product="pyruvate flavodoxin/ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54397.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLKRKTLALVGNHAVAYAVKQSKPQVLAVFPITPQTTMLEKIS
FT                   EYIASEELNAELIKVESEHSALASIYGAALAGARVFTATSSQGLLYMTEMIYWAGGQRV
FT                   PMVAAVATRAIAEPWSIWDDHQDFLSKRDAIWIQMMAENVQEAYDMTIQAFRISEDERV
FT                   ILPVMMGFDGFILTHTMERIEVLEDGEVDNFLPPRQFNLIDFSDPIGVGPIATPEDYIK
FT                   YRYEAMKAMERAKGVIEEVMNEYGRISGRKQNGLVECYKCEDAKYVFVTMGAWSGDGKV
FT                   AVDRLRDAGVEAGLLKIRVFRPFPKEKIEEYLRSMKGVIVLDRAYSYGSGGILANEIKA
FT                   TLYGYRVPVYSVIAGIGGKDVRPRHFQKVIEDLINDNLEEERWLL"
FT   gene            complement(337276..337542)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337276..337542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0381"
FT                   /product="pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase,
FT                   delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54398.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIPMGVPVARPRIGSAGKTGLWRVEKPVIDYNKCTKCRLCVIY
FT                   CPENTIDLLENLYPQIDYDYCKGCGVCAQVCPPKAIDMVREVK"
FT   gene            complement(337535..338083)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337535..338083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0382"
FT                   /product="pyruvate/ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase, gamma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIELALRGRGGQGIVTAGELVTKAMVLEDKYAQSIPFFGGERR
FT                   GAPVVSFLRLSDKPILLHREVYNPDGVAIFDTSLIQIINVTEGLKENGFLLLNTNTPKR
FT                   IWKSEYIIDATSIAKELGLVVAGWAVVNTAMIGALVKILGQPSLHSLEETVKEEFPGKI
FT                   GELNAEAVEMGYKGVKRVD"
FT   gene            338259..338435
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        338259..338435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0383"
FT                   /product="carbon monoxide dehydrogenase, large chain
FT                   (CutA-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54400.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEHLPLITGKGSYIDGISPKNVVYLSVVRSPIARGIIKNISKP
FT                   NLGQISLMGSKFI"
FT   gene            complement(338542..338778)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2929"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338542..338778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2929"
FT                   /product="one of two inversely orientated ORFs in ISC1043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54401.1"
FT                   /translation="MACKDFLRADKYYSKSILDDFLDSEVYLIPKSNATIKGGKRWREM
FT                   ILRFMKNPLEYLEEYFKREKAESLISSIKRRTR"
FT   gene            complement(338805..339427)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2904"
FT                   /note="Transposase-like"
FT   gene            complement(339470..339931)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339470..339931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNEGIKLIFSLQTNLSFLIRTTEGKLTVLIRNAKNKYKSSTTLI
FT                   IMLEEWIKQLAYALDKFVADEQLTEDERIMVASLIYATLKHLKDFDECNEKLKEVEEKC
FT                   NKNLDELEKKLDELQKELDKKEVEVKEKLKTLDNLIKIMEVNPRLLPKN"
FT   gene            339867..340337
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        339867..340337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54403.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRKLKLVCNEKINLMPSFGIMTDIVTEELKEELRKKLGREIPN
FT                   VSVEFVNYLPPQVLAYVRANDYTIYVNYEQYMRAKRMGYEYEYLYVILLHEYLHVVGIA
FT                   DEREVRRIDLEMVRDKFGENSTAYKIALNLADPRDIYLNESQRLGGKPNTFM"
FT   gene            340502..340857
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0387"
FT   gene            340972..342315
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        340972..342315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0388"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54404.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTELKDIEQKVEEREDFSGEKVRPLAVFFPKDEDEVVRIVRFA
FT                   KKNRLPIIPWGQGTSLTGAVSCDKNCILVDLSKMNKILEINDIDWYVRVQPGIKLIDLF
FT                   EELEKKGFMLPPDPASFFLCSVGGAVAESSGGMKGVRHGSFREWVLSLRVVLPNGEVIK
FT                   VGEPLRKNRAGYDLVHLFVGSEGTLGIVTEIWLRIIPIPKRKMVMIAAMLKDFESAGEV
FT                   IVGLRKNKILPELSEYVDADVVKALNKHLSANLKETEGGMLLISIEEDSVDDVLKVLEG
FT                   KAVDIKIAEGEEAEKLYSLRSQAAIAVKAESNKVFYAEDIVVPVSKLPEAIRRLREIGE
FT                   KYNTKFYVISHIGDGNLHPNIIIEDKVARENAFEEIARMAIELGGSVSGEHGIGVQKAK
FT                   LMAEQIVKHNGVSVLDLMYQIKKLIDPDDIMNPDKYVELAYKFLTSRG"
FT   gene            complement(342389..342784)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342389..342784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0389"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKGKYFDVNVFVYYLTGDRIYGERAKKWLSIKDDDKYTSIITP
FT                   FLLIIVLSRILGKSIKDYNFIKTAITALESLGIGYLELPEWSKIVENVRKYSIDIEDSI
FT                   HVTTALENGLEIVSNDEELKKKVNAEF"
FT   gene            complement(342774..343016)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342774..343016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0390"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AbrB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N1Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54406.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEFILTIDDRGRITIPKEVRELIKSKKLKLRVEGSKIILESIV
FT                   VDIDKYYGIFRKDLENVDIDKMLNEALTEVLLNDK"
FT   gene            complement(343195..344295)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343195..344295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0391"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISC1217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEKELDIARSEFIKSFNYMIGILRMNGLSRKVAVGLALMTLIG
FT                   GRASIRNASITFKLNYANLLKTLENLENTWRDYLEALSKVIIGPVVVIIDDTFDHKLYS
FT                   RVEGIASKYGNYFAWCSTHKRFEPGIQVLTIALYDLAMGKSYLIGAFPYATRKMWESGM
FT                   VSEFKTKIEMAAEIIEVLKERFHVARVVFDSWYWSEKLVKGSVVSELKSNRRLIRVRPL
FT                   EGEKTLGVEGHPHVGDLPPGSYLAELTLGDQVITIKLLILVYKDNRLNLYTTDLNLSDE
FT                   EIEATWKIRWEIEKFHKDIKALGMQDASFLKRKRLQGYLLLFVMVVNTVRDLISSLNLK
FT                   SVEEILRFVEIRLGGALGLMKIFKLC"
FT   gene            complement(344434..344805)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344434..344805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54408.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTRWKVPVLTQVILVLMEYINLSPRFYSRETVAPALANYVSGLS
FT                   SWRAVLPHSTLLYYHRRLSYVRYAVPLSGIHAIDETKVRLTNGQYYYVWIVRDVKTKAI
FT                   PFFMVTSVRSGVHVRMSGM"
FT   gene            344933..345574
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0393"
FT   gene            complement(345842..346162)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345842..346162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N1Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54409.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSALYNINKFGENFSKIPDEAQYVIAQVYGTNLGKGDAKLSIV
FT                   YIGKWKRTNDFMYEAPCLFEYEKGNNLLLMEGKIIVNDKKHKIKFIPIDCADLEIQYFP
FT                   QR"
FT   gene            complement(346162..346464)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346162..346464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N200"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54410.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFNKKVSINLNELYERFEDFLNHNSLVINNKEKYEVLFAIKQGA
FT                   ELKGMIRFAGDIILPFVTFFDEEKNVLKVFIGKQQLFINANVIEEFLKNRDEVDI"
FT   gene            complement(347122..347292)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347122..347292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPHIRKGGKPGKETYYLNIPREIVTSLDIKPNDEFELKVEKSGD
FT                   EIVLCYKRVKK"
FT   gene            347480..347731
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        347480..347731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKVSYRIIEENTECIREDNEYYPFANDLILDIDLDEIELDYND
FT                   LISIVDEYFDDIIDILLSFHRKNIEKLLGGVNKNVSRM"
FT   gene            347829..348152
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        347829..348152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54413.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQLIIYAGARKIRKNGKYYLITIKNETMRFLNNPKYVLVVLKY
FT                   ENKEIPIGVREIVKRRTTNSKGVFTIYTVSIPKYLTPYLKLNNLIDKKLDVILIPFDNL
FT                   EVI"
FT   gene            348521..351118
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        348521..351118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0399"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional DNA primase/polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDEILDYALFYHTYGLSVIPLKPKEKVPLIKWEKYQKELATIDE
FT                   IKKWFENNENNIAIICGKVSGNLVVIDFDDAEIYEKFLKEVEKDSELAEIINNTWLVKT
FT                   GKGYHIYLRIDIDKPVKIGKLQKIDVKGEGGYVVAPPSIHPSGKTYEFVRFSKTTGHEI
FT                   RVITEEQYKKILTILENVTESTITDTAIEKGEIRHDKKLSENTILRIIDILSPVYKEGV
FT                   RHDIVMYLSGWLYKAGIELESAKKLILLLCDKFKDEECNDRIYTLERTYGLKGNQPPKD
FT                   RLKTSSGLYEIFSNVLTEADALGRIRQLEEILESAEPQPKVLIELLNYEKEIFAIAHLE
FT                   RCEILTATRKVEENGQDKIERLVYKDRVIIGCPRSVTAIESPFSQVIKYDFAWYIPSQN
FT                   REIKLENVTVDEILAYLKANGLVLRKNLAEDVLNAILNAMLRKKIANVKTGFDAPGFYW
FT                   HDNKILANKIEVRKHTSDEVREALELLNELINTWFARAKEQFVTAVKLGLLLPFSFAVK
FT                   QKFKNEKGFLPWLYLYGKKNTGKTTTAEIILYIYNIMNRQHELGVGEVNTEAKLGSVLA
FT                   SDTFPHVINEGASLFDKPGLNEVIKQAIEGVIARQRFENKTIIKEYPAFASLIITTNEM
FT                   RITDDALTQKRLVLIRYPIEAQADQVKIKEFREKVVPRLPKLKALGDFVVSYLLEHPDE
FT                   LTYDWINLSKKLLEEAYKFASVGPGFDLDMLYVDSNEEDPRVDIVAILWRKIMEIYNKR
FT                   VEVTYENGNYVTLTNPIGILHSVLEARLLDFMVLKGNEVFIRPTIKQLLEEYGIKMDSM
FT                   PSLAELFADYGFRYEARKPLGKTEKVVVVNINDLDKLFSEFFGFNTETPDVEN"
FT   gene            complement(351903..352559)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351903..352559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N205"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKNGERPRVLSYYNIYVSLLDNLKKLYERMSVCIYNYNFSYAI
FT                   LLELTFGAKYSKVLEFFDVNFAKRYGYITIKRLSKEKERMKEVKFPLPSIFVEFVSKYP
FT                   EGKITKINAISKKTLELFGLTENEIIGLAISAILTSSFNALIPKVVAGVRDEYIHWLSG
FT                   KLQLDYKEDYFYYNNRRLEPRPLEKHPIDLIIERKILDILVFNRKLITAIPPALL"
FT   gene            complement(352777..353019)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352777..353019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54416.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCEFLPQKYKELLIEIADADDLIKAGYGKRSVYMVKKAKIISDE
FT                   RCEKLINVLGERAVPVLKEAFDEFYNELKQRHVLL"
FT   gene            353121..359054
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        353121..359054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0402"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNNVDYTQLQNEINSLIANKEYDKAIELARKYNLPQQVINQIE
FT                   AIKLIRESMKLAQEYKIEEALSKLEKASQLYPTFNYSKFYAYIEFKKYEKLMNDYLQKQ
FT                   DYINALTDVSYMLLIAKQFPDTFSVQDVEKLKRKIELFVEANRYIQFADINILNNQFDK
FT                   AYENINTALRLLNEAGEGDQPVLRNLLTALSYLKNIPPQPKAPESNSINDAYKYVVDLY
FT                   NYFDTASKYFSIASQYYPDFSKFAQLYAKNRDVTGQLVNVMKLAVNAVQIVNQNPQQSL
FT                   KYLNEAEQQLNNINTSGTILTPLYNSIKENIQYLKKRFQDYAKVKELVTEAQSYASQGK
FT                   YADAVNLLKEAQQISDENNLGINLRNYINGFSILANLKQPPQGFQIKNLNDLVNYLNAL
FT                   SNVLQNNINLLQKAQQYLNNINVQQYENDLNTINVLKTAIIGVQNALNSIPQTSDLNAI
FT                   LQTKNNVLNTIENAISVVKNLENNQDLSQFVQEIESVLDSIYNNMTIYYSAVQDAFDAE
FT                   SFINSANNYLSQKIVTNDPVQYYSSLIKNYSNAIYDLDKAIKYAVRANQEFQQLSIKSP
FT                   FDIDKLNSTKDELTQFVEAFNLVLNAYEGILSIKLSGNSFTDYYRYYSELANTNQYYLN
FT                   ELENSNFSFKSVQDFMNSIVNSFKNQQTAYNFLANAFNEIMNVASQTTDPHEIAIAFKN
FT                   ASNMLLHANVSDQNLKNVLDSLAEQFNISYYYYYYLSQAELYGTYAKGSRDITTQIYYL
FT                   EKEEQALQTARQFLVQLGGSPAQIDSVIKNVQTSINILQNIENYSPQLKTAIAEGNYLQ
FT                   ALVLYGQMLKNQGVNIQNVINAVAENNYGYALDEVLNNSELQQTQKQFLAQLVSVLAVN
FT                   YYSQLTQYELSQAHLTAKNWMSAIEQTFNYYQQVQPILNHLENAINYTKTALQFAQYIS
FT                   QSTEENIYSLYNYLQSQYNALYEQAQKAKSNPVINVLEGFANVFNTGLNNMLNYVNNFI
FT                   YQRLGKNTFTEILSGIVDGAIFVLISLIPVVGEAFDVLATSSFLLQTGFDLLAGSASFK
FT                   ETVNGLKSMITNPQNLAMISTIVVSALAKHFVDIENVTADNLKLQDIKASINDAVKDID
FT                   ISKIKYDIKTLASFKDVTNLVREVKPEELDKINSKLVNLEAESINLTKTEQIEGGVIQQ
FT                   NISVLKNAVLKAVDVNSDIRNIDIRANADLEALVKGEENIELKISPELKEGILPRFNEK
FT                   TGQVELNVVNENEALKSLKLGNINELLNTVKNSVELQLLDDIMKKLASENNNAISISPD
FT                   EEIVFDNGKYYDVTLKDGKPVNFKEIDQTTASAKIASLVDKIYDKFFSENSELINNLMK
FT                   RMNNINEISYELSNDLKKNADSLIVRNENLTLKNELGQVSLKSSTELSKNLSQIKTVNE
FT                   LKSSSVVPLNVLPNKEALLTPDDVDTLLSSENEFSKIFKPLINDHPEVKTILENLAKKG
FT                   ELTNNLTDLEQIANNIKTFYDSLSKEIDNIKSTIERNDLFNGVNVDNVIRKMISDYIRS
FT                   HPDAVVKGEVPNISVFDVLRELPNVDKARIVMNYLEKYKDVDVSRFNDIMNKLNSLPKD
FT                   VRDYILSDALKEIITGNEADFNRVLSIIDQDIDRFSGKTANISNMNNINVNEVTANVQQ
FT                   TTTEANINNMNNTTQQVLEQSASSKVSLTLKLEDILRSIDDKWDTYSEEEKSAILDYID
FT                   NILKEKKELSIEDIKQILEDRAKEIREVADEIDSVYKTSPIAFSLLRDIQNEVPPQKFV
FT                   QILNFAENLTQKYGEVTAVSFLTILNTIPREKLNDVVFIKQNQIKNINDFINTVSDYIK
FT                   LIQNGKQLSKFDLIKLKLLMSMFNTSNIETAYKTALAIEDALNQLKLNLKDIALLLIIP
FT                   MESENIEIYPIVSQNVSKITPPTSFNVNVSPVTANVNLVNVPPVAISGLTTLQLLLNNN
FT                   FPPPSPPQVNVPPQNNNNTQNNQLEETKNKNTTKAYSYRQILAL"
FT   gene            complement(359228..360523)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359228..360523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0403"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54418.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLSDEEIKQIDKEVRRRIFEYLDSQNRKPEEIDRSTWYRIKKNE
FT                   RGIGDETLKKMLSELTPEEFANILTGDVSNNNVRIDTLNGAILYINDSVKKFKQIIEKF
FT                   PELSSYLVDQLMPFISGLSHEVIITQDHIKKFETILKQRSLSRGTVKNHLFYLKRILKD
FT                   LNYRLSSDTIAEYIVSLKEENANIALLTSEALKLFIKEVLKDRLLYDAFKTPMVNAKRR
FT                   IPNEFLNLDIIKKIFNNITYIPSRALFLLLAETGWRPNEIYNLKLNNIDFETRIIHLEK
FT                   VTRTKRAYITFLHEETEKWLKDVYLPYREEFISKYESSIKTLIKIDVNHKQSIDEWKAR
FT                   LFPFAIDNLRSKIRESIAKILGEELAKNFTLYYLRHFWSTYMRRQNAPADIVNLLQGRA
FT                   PPREFKILVEGYTHYSLEDLRKVYEKYAPRLL"
FT   gene            complement(361455..362333)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361455..362333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0404"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54419.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRGIDGVIKGRNTMDGAGVKLYRVFGGPDTVDLTDPFLLLDFFG
FT                   SNKVEEYINGFPWHPHRGIETVTLLFEGKVEHQDSLGNKGTIYPGQVQWMTAGSGIFHQ
FT                   EMPKPLEGTEIPKYNQDPFLVRGLQLWINLPSYKKMTQPVYRDVKSVPKEKFDFGEVSV
FT                   LAGEFAGIEGPVKVKSDVDPSYIHVKLNGDMKLKVKEGYTVLAYVVDGSARFAPNSPDI
FT                   GKGNLVIFTREGDEIKISGNASFIVLSGRPLNEPVAWYGPIVMNTEDQIIEAFDDLRKG
FT                   TFIRHKEILYE"
FT   gene            complement(362936..363202)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0405"
FT   gene            363248..364384
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        363248..364384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0406"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54420.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKLVVLVIGMSLTFWDIFNVPYIINYARKQFEVSTVIANLPLS
FT                   AEMIGYAIGGVINGLLSSFKGRKIGLLTSMGLVSLGSLIGFLSQTFSWIIIAEFIIGLG
FT                   IEGEISVVPTYISETVSAERRGRAVGLVTASGFLTTLIVGPIAVVLGGEWRLLFLAGLL
FT                   VSLIALITRVWLPESPMWIAKKEMKLSWDFGILMMTIVWFLSYFTGYALFSDPIFTFIS
FT                   SHGFTNPALYFTYILYGDPLGVVIGTLLNDNFERKYSVSLVNILAGLVIVAWFFSSGSL
FT                   MLIMGFMEMFLQGFKFPTMYTYTAEIFRTRIRTLGYGVADGIGHLGGAIGPIIFSLAYV
FT                   NMRLLSFIVLAVVAGITGAIVGIWGIKTTGKPLDSIKG"
FT   gene            364584..365327
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        364584..365327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0407"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N211"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54421.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILSERRKDVCWITLNRPEKLNALDKESWSLLAKHLRDCNDDQ
FT                   SISAIVLTGNGKAFSAGDDINAMLELKDQRDALDFFNALYSAIESLVDLKKPLLCAVNG
FT                   LAYGGGCEILLFCDVIISVDDATFSIPEGKLGLIPPMAISVGYSILGRSITRLALTGDS
FT                   ITAEEAKTIGLVDIVVKREDLYTEVEKQLEKIKSIDMNSIMTMKYWLKNDKEKIRNAVM
FT                   ELALMSLGDSAKKRMNEFINRKRTR"
FT   gene            365460..366503
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        365460..366503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0408"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54422.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVRLVEIGKPLVLKDIDIPKPKGAQVLIKVEAAGVCHSDVHMR
FT                   QGRFGNLRIVEDLGVKLPVTLGHEIAGKIEEMGDEVVGYSKGDLVAVNPWQGEGNCYYC
FT                   RIGEEHLCDSPRWLGINFDGAYAEYVLIPHYKYMYKLRRLNAVEASPLTCSGITTYRAV
FT                   RKASLDPTKTLVVVGAGGGLGTMAVQIAKAVGGATIIGVDVREEAVETAKRAGADYVIN
FT                   ASVQDPLVEIRRITEGKGIDAVIDLNNSEKTLSVYPKALAKQGKYIMVGLFGADLHFHA
FT                   PLITLSEIQFVGSLVGNQSDFLGIMRLAEAGKVKPMITKTMKLEEANEAIDNLENFKAV
FT                   GRQVLIP"
FT   gene            complement(366549..368363)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366549..368363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0409"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (GTP)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N213"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSLDFLNDLVNGDSVKKLESLNNYRLIEFLSNVVKLCEPDSVY
FT                   LITGRNEEKEYIRKKALERGEEIKLKTSGHTIHFDHPLDQARAREDTFILTDSKIPYVN
FT                   TKPRNEGLNEILGLLKGSMRGREMYVGFYSLGPRNSPFQILAVQVTDSPYVIHSENILY
FT                   RNAFGDFNNNKQFLRFVHSKGELDIRKRRIMIDLADNTVYSINTTYAGNSVGLKKLALR
FT                   LTITKAAEEGWLSEHMAIIGFNGDKGIHYFTASFPSGSGKTSTSMIGSLISDDLAFIRE
FT                   FDGFPKAVNPEIGVFGIIQGINARDDPIIWEVLHKSGEVIFSNVLMTEDGDVYWEGSEL
FT                   PKPERGYNYEGKWIRESGKPASHPNARFTVPLTSFKNLDGNWDNPNGVVIDGIIFGVRD
FT                   YSTLIPVVEAFSWSHGVATIGASMESARTSAVIGKSDELEFNPMAILDFMPISLSRYLR
FT                   NYLNFGKRLRRSPKIFGFNYFLKDENNKFLNSKEDKRIWVSWAVKRVEETTDAIYTPIG
FT                   FIPFYEDLKALYKRVLGREYSKEEYEKQFKIKLKRYLEKTDRIIGIYLKFDDIPSEIIS
FT                   ELEMQRKRIIDYISKYGDSVSPFRLEKT"
FT   gene            complement(368535..369932)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368535..369932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0410"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N214"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54424.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSVTAELGLDIGQNFAGGLGILEGDKFYAASRLSINYTVITLF
FT                   YRRGYANGEEKQKELLSNLNKEWESEITLGGQRIKVEYLAYTLNTAKAIFANPLNTKFN
FT                   DQLYVENSDEERFYKCLLLARVAENYINERIGWDKVKYVDMQEACPAFLPLIRYFPSYR
FT                   IIIHTPAPWGHPTFPSYLFKKEFGYEFPLDHVVMTDIGLSSSIEGIVVSKKMLKHVGRT
FT                   FPQHMYKIRAVTNGVEIPRWRHPLLNDVKDLDDFIKKRKEVKRDIIKKLGKDTDKPTIA
FT                   WLRRITAYKRPDFILRLIDDLKDDVFFIIGGLAHPKDYSAVEMERRLKEISEMKNNVIF
FT                   VRGADANLMKLAIWASDIWTFTPFSGWEASGTSFMKAGINGVPSIASRDGAVPEIINDG
FT                   YNGWLFGEDRETLLPLNVYDDNKEYEEFLKKIKLALSQFYEVGYNAYKTFPTYCAMDRL
FT                   MKEYGYP"
FT   gene            complement(369977..370570)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369977..370570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N215"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAELLFNAYKSRKEIEPFPLTEDEAKKVKEEFIEILINSEGLG
FT                   GYKLSGFGEGVLTKPMITRENMVELWFRNHKLEVEIVTLVENGEVKRTFLGLEIPAPRF
FT                   TTWDLPSHYIVADNIFAARLYVGPEIDPPFGSFKLYINDKFVGEGEPKYKPEEKVKEYM
FT                   KGYVSLGVFIGPTSVKKGDKIRVEGKKSISVSLI"
FT   gene            370662..372215
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        370662..372215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0412"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54426.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFVNEKTYQRYVEERREEEFHKEYERALDHIELGKEYPILIGKD
FT                   EIKLSSKYIVKTPVDTSLTFAITQKDDGNNLRNAIKIARESFDYWQYSDWKDRVEFAYK
FT                   AAEELRRRKFELAAIITYENGKNRYEAIAEVDETIDYFLYYAKLLEDNRGYIRQMEGRI
FT                   YKNEKAFSVMRPYGTWLIISPFNFPLAITATMTLGALLTGNTVVVKPSSDTPVSAYMLV
FT                   TIMRRAGFPLEAVNYVTIPGELITPALDEVDGFAFTGSRDVGHKLLKTFINRKPRPAVL
FT                   ELGGKNATIITAKADLNKAIEGTFKGAFGYGGQKCSATSRAFVESPIYDEFLKRLKEKV
FT                   EKTVIGDPRKRETFLGPIINKGAIEKFRRYVKQAVEEGGKILVGGRVIDDEKIYLVEPT
FT                   IIVELPYSSPLWKTELFVPILLVKEVKSLEQAVKLANDVDYGLTAGIFSDDPKEIQYLF
FT                   DHIEAGVVYANRTAGSTTGAMPGVQPFGGWKDSGWTGRNAGGPYYLLSFMREQARTVYD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(372719..373081)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372719..373081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N217"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEKGWNRITELLKDSETLDLALVEVSNVIWKKVVLTNEITPQD
FT                   ANKAIMIIKEYLPQLLTVNKSVKLLERAIDISIMEKLTIYDSLYIALAESKRSKLLTSD
FT                   KKQYEVARKYVDSELF"
FT   gene            complement(373104..373325)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373104..373325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N218"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMVYSLRIDKELREEMEKYDIKWNEEIEGFIRKRLEELKKEEIL
FT                   KRINEILSTMPETNSSSAEMVREDRDNN"
FT   gene            374013..374272
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0415"
FT   gene            374085..374195
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2930"
FT   CDS_pept        374085..374195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKVKNKGHRKKDEKLLGYATNLNLSPKSIRRIML"
FT   gene            complement(374606..375139)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374606..375139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0416"
FT                   /product="Appr-1-p processing domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54430.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNPYGLEIHLIKGDITEVEADAIVNAANSYLQHGGGVAYAIVK
FT                   KGGYVIQKESDEYVEKYGPVPVGEVAVTSAGKLKSKYVIHTVGPRYGIEGKDKLESAIF
FT                   KSLLKADELSLTSIALPAISTGIYGYPYEICARAMANILKNYKAKSLRKVIVCLYSQDA
FT                   YDIFKKVFDSILKS"
FT   gene            375294..376439
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        375294..376439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0417"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N221"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLAVVDFGLNEKTGGYKRNLEIMKRLSRNINVDIIPSLRNVRL
FT                   YSCRKDLITLLESLNSTPDYILELLEKSSSVEEFLNGLKTKRYDIAVVYSNSSENVRLA
FT                   RRITSAPIGVQLQLEPFYRDMTTLFKIKFRGITGRAVKKFKEAMEESKREEVKWKELIE
FT                   RGDLNFAISVSKVPLINSSLDKLLSYRVTKPGNAFDEDLLKFRRERDKEDYAVYFTRLM
FT                   PEKGLFEIPLIWKKLRRDVKLYVIGQFVDERDKDDFLSLIKRLDVNVEYVGFKEKEELY
FT                   NTVAKAMFTVYPSHYDSFSLVVLESLALGTPVFAYDTLALREIYGNVKGVHLAREDDVK
FT                   GLADLISNFKSEEVVPIPEEYSSWDKVVEAELEDIKAFAKR"
FT   gene            376444..377004
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        376444..377004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0418"
FT                   /product="LmbE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54432.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLIVAPHPDDETLCCGGVVQIFKERGYKVSVVVVTDGRYGSPD
FT                   EKLKGSMELVEIRRQEALRASKILGIDEITFLSFEDSKVIEKEVEKALVEFLHDKDIVL
FT                   SPIPFDSHPDHAKIGKVMEKLYPKAYFYLIWGSMQANWREVRFDIRKYREVKIRAINEY
FT                   KSQIGGLHLDRFTGDYEVFWMKV"
FT   gene            377008..377445
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        377008..377445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54433.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEVLYIADDVLYRTLGELLGNYVKTLLEKSGQGKRLSEQEYLI
FT                   LMNYYNSKNMDYVFTELRNIRNELRGIMEITDRKSKEAMDYTDKSRKEAMEYDEKNKKE
FT                   VIDYVDKTKKEILDYVDKRFEAINKRFEDLRELILTLAKEA"
FT   gene            complement(377450..378349)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377450..378349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54434.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESEIEKLYNGKLSDLYYLYSHATAEEIIKWMKNRKTAEIKIHE
FT                   IEGDSEVVVVIPTANVNGKLARNAKEVYKGFHIIFVESSGPLFNYARSVNLGVKHSLVL
FT                   KPKWVIISNDDVISIRGNIKEELSTVSINVDLIMASRSNYHTYPVVLVKPNDYFIKGMK
FT                   IFGMVFNLAPADVYGEILRYKERLGIKSITMIKSMVGFMVKFSGEIVGEFINSGSFAIV
FT                   RPREKVMDETFINSHEDLLLSITSKYYISKIKVREMRGASLGFGKLRFAKIFVNEIYFN
FT                   YLIRARVLKLNDKQLYSD"
FT   gene            complement(378331..379011)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378331..379011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N225"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54435.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFKPDYTMIDSMIFFPALILSLFVRRNYFQLLKSIAIVSPLYL
FT                   FWDFLATWKDSWSFNPKYVMGIYVINLPMEEVMFFLVTPFATLLIFDFVMNSVRDREVK
FT                   WVQKVIITTIPLLIITLPFVFNYSYTFIDFLYLIMSFIISLLIARDLLVSRNFWIFIGL
FT                   SYIPFLLFDYFLTSDPVVIYGPNSILGIRFITIPVEDFIYSFSMLTLYTVFYTRGNKLW
FT                   MKAR"
FT   gene            complement(378981..379817)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378981..379817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0422"
FT                   /product="Squalene/phytoene synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N226"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54436.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKLNEIFKNGSVTYYNSSYFFPPRVREDVTKLYAFVRIFDDLV
FT                   DSVPQRVEEFYNLRKLYNLEKKGYSTGNIVLRNMVELSMRKGFDDSWVEAFLNAMESDI
FT                   YKKSYYTIEELLKYMYGSAEVIGLFMMKILDLPDDSMHYARMLGRAMQFLNFIRDVQED
FT                   LYLGRQYLPIEDMEKFGINKMDCSQGFEEFMRYEINRYFEFETEAERGFKFIPARYLVP
FT                   IKTASEMYKWTALRIRKSPCVVLSKKVKPKRRKIVVTAIKNMAGVYLWRSLNLIIR"
FT   gene            379948..380403
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        379948..380403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0423"
FT                   /product="fatty acid hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N227"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54437.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAYYAGIAVLIFVGMEFVARLMHKYLMHGILWFIHEDHHREKQ
FT                   TEFEKNDLFGILFAIIAIFLFFFGIDGNYIALSVAIGMASYGVAYFFIHDMIIHDRHLH
FT                   LRSWGLKHGPFRDLILAHDIHHEEGEGNWGFLFVIKGLDKIPTVKDE"
FT   gene            380406..381767
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        380406..381767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0424"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N228"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIVVGAGIGGISTAILLKKVFDEVTVLEKNSTPGGRARYFSAG
FT                   EFRFDMGPSWYLMPEIFEEFFSRIGQENYPIVKVKPPVKVIEGKSLEKAYGEFTGDNVD
FT                   ERYLDKVKRFYDFSKKFVKKEMSYLDFLDREVLTNFSALFNTLDYFNSLYFKDSLLKKA
FT                   MGFSSVFIGGSPFKVPAIYAMINYAIYGQGVFYPHKGFEGYVKRLCEIATKMGVEFKFN
FT                   FSVNKVKIDNNKVVEVSSDDKKESGDVFVFNMDYFYADSLLPEEYKVIRGKRYKLSPSA
FT                   ILAYIGLENTLDLPHHTVIINGNWREHFESIERNSLPSIEDTSYYVSYRGATDKEARDL
FT                   IILIPVGTGTSISKELVNAVIKDLEVKIGSKIKASYFRIYGPEDFKRDYNAFEGTAFGL
FT                   AHTLDQTGPFRLSMKNPRLKNLYYVGQYTQPGIGVPMVTLSAMILSKKILKELS"
FT   gene            382206..382379
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2853"
FT   CDS_pept        382206..382379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2853"
FT                   /product="flavohemoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54439.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSHVRAGVKPEQYPLVGELSLDAIKEILNPPEEVLKAWEKAYN
FT                   YLTKILREKEQK"
FT   gene            complement(382406..383461)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382406..383461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0425"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N230"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54440.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIYFDFKPKETKEDLFDREEELKNLLSSKDESIILLTGIRRIG
FT                   KTSLLKVFLNESKLPYALVDVRYPLTSYRSLYTIFSSVLSQLNKERRVAEVLKYVKGIS
FT                   LFGINISLSWDPKNRPSLLEIMDKVDESGKVIIAFDEAQNLRGKLANVFLSILAHCYDY
FT                   CKNVTFILTGSEIGLLYNFLKIDDPSSPLYGRHVEEIRLKRFSNEKSLEFLREGFRQAN
FT                   ISPNESVLEYAVSKLDGIVGWLTEFGYRCVKIREVKREIVDEILEIASKLAMEELSHFS
FT                   KDYVIVIEAIAKGRSRWSELKRYLEDRKKRVVYDAELKRYLDKLEKMGYVVKKESREYD
FT                   LADPVLKNALA"
FT   gene            383897..384310
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0426"
FT   gene            384288..386213
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0427"
FT   gene            384982..386004
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        384982..386004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0428"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISC1217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N231"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54441.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLSRKVAVGLALMTLIGGRASIRNASITFKLNYANLLKTLENL
FT                   ENTWRDYLEALSKVIIGPVVVIIDDTFDHKLYSRVEGIASKYGNYFAWCSTHKRFEPGI
FT                   QVLTIALYDLAMGKSYLIGAFPYATRKMWESGMVSEFKTKIEMAAEIIEVLKERFHVAR
FT                   VVFDSWYWSEKLVKGSVVSELKSNRRLIRVRPLEGEKTLGVEGHPHVGDLPPGSYLAEL
FT                   TLGDQVITIKLLILVYKDNRLNLYTTDLNLSDEEIEATWKIRWEIEKLHKDIKALGMQD
FT                   SSFLKRKRLQGYLLLFVMVVNTVRDLISSLNLKSVEEILRFVEIRLGGALGLMKIFKLC
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     384982..385065
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0428"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.741) with cleavage site probability 0.501 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(386379..386558)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386379..386558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N232"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSILKIMVGLAMLSGAIGLDYIGASFQSLSVLVVSMILAIAGTM
FT                   VGIRGLMEFLGERF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(386463..386558)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0429"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.702) with cleavage site probability 0.231 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(386574..387551)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386574..387551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0430"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N233"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54443.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRLHVGSISDYIVKVENLKVYFTKGGIFSKKYIVKALDNVTLS
FT                   IKEKEVMGVVGESGSGKTTLGRVTIGLQKPTAGDIYIRVDKREINVNKTKLKDISKYVQ
FT                   MIYQDPYSSIDPIMRVYDVLAMPLKYKKEIDIDGKIEEAMRLVDLPLELLENRVYQLSG
FT                   GQRQRLSIARAIVVNPKYIVADEPTTMLDASLKGEILKIIKDARESKGFSFMLITHELP
FT                   IAKIISDRIAVLYLGKVVELGSSNEIIKNPLHPYTQGLIEVYPRIDPSLRDKMKEIKIK
FT                   VDIVRPEKGCVFYPRCPFAMSKCKEQEPELKEISPGHYVACWLY"
FT   gene            complement(387520..388458)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387520..388458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0431"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N234"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEVRNLKVYFYTKRGIVKAVDDVNLYLDKGEIIGLAGESGSGK
FT                   STIGYAIMRLVPFPGKIEGGEILFKGENILKLDEETFRKNYRWKKIAMVFQGSMSGFTP
FT                   VFKIRDQIIEVLRIHGWTGDYDKRVEELFKMVNMDPQLAEKYPHELSGGQKQRAFIAMA
FT                   LALNPEILIADEPTTALDVMVQEHILNLLKKLRKELNLSIIFITHDLALLSEISDRDYM
FT                   LYAGKVMESGPSEVIFKKPRHPYTSLLVESIATLDKDIIKGIPGSMPDLSNPPVGCRFN
FT                   SRCPFARDICFKEEPKMKAFSDGDEVACWLY"
FT   gene            complement(388460..389812)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388460..389812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0432"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N235"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRNVGFSSYLRDFLSSKIGLVGLIILIILLIFTGIAISIPAKV
FT                   YASWNNPASWNQYPEHVPPAWLSIFYPNKYFTTEELSPINMSLYSPAKNIFVAIITYQF
FT                   NWSKVLPAYNVYFIVSTNITPIEEVIYWSKPDGYTLQVNVPNGVFNVPFDLTSIRGDIL
FT                   NYISSITGKTPNIVNSTVLSSALFNSPKSNFTTTEQGRYVVKIEIVSSSPMNITKSGLL
FT                   LLGNSYGLMGTDYFGRPLDLGVLLGLPNALEIGALTSLVAVLVGIFVGGISGYLGGNKD
FT                   SGIQWLTLVFLALPALPFLVAVSFVTEPNLEIEALLIAFLSWPFYAIIARSMALSIKSN
FT                   SFVEADKLLGIPSYRVFFTHFMPRLIPITVAYMALGVPAGILLAQTLAFLGIAPANIVT
FT                   WGGILDAAETYQAQVNGWWWWVVFPGAMIVIVAIPFVLIGFAIERVTLGER"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(389669..389812)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0432"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.970) with cleavage site probability 0.874 at
FT                   residue 48"
FT   gene            complement(389815..390861)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389815..390861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0433"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N236"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54446.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTTYMIKKVLIYFSVLLATLTILYIFTFPILQEVIAKSINFQV
FT                   AQFSQTLFKNAHNLNSTQIQIAVEKYRESLIAAYGLNQPIIDKYFIQMYNLMRFDFGTA
FT                   YFLQAPSGSREVSSIIAYYLPNTILLFTTATIVFIVAGTIIGLLSAKSKFWEKVIAIIA
FT                   VIHSSIPTWWLGFVLIAALAYAVKVFPPGGMTSVPPPKNPFDYGISVLYHMSLPLITIF
FT                   IVNVGGFAYIVRSLVTSIMKEDFVITAKARGLPDSRILYRHVLRSASPSIATQAILALA
FT                   GSLGGSLTTEVVFEWPGVGLLTYVAITLNDLPVILGITYVLTIVLLLGLFLGELVYGLL
FT                   DPRIKVGE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(390757..390843)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0433"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.715) with cleavage site probability 0.444 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(390879..393545)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390879..393545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54447.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSVLSIKDKKIISLLILVATAISPIFAIAQSASSSPASTAITII
FT                   SYNGNDANGILAFEHGQIAFYAYAVPPSEYTSLPPGAKAYLLPSTYYDILVNPLNTTFG
FT                   FNPFQFQEVRFALNYIVNRTYFVDSILHGYGIPTISLYAGEPDVIHLQQTLSKYANVHY
FT                   NFTYANETIYKVLTAHGAKYINGQWYYNGKPITVYVFVRTDATVRREYAQYFITQLQKL
FT                   GFTVQQIQGNLQKEISVVYGSDPANTTWNILVEAWGGTYGYYDSGLAVGLYSTLGASDP
FT                   FSSYYGLSMGTYNDTKYESSLLLKEANELDNLSLIISQSQFTSAQEYYQIYNKIVELGI
FT                   NMSVRIGLGMSLTPIYALSNINGVYPSFAQSTLLSFQTYYSITNGSYPNVTIGVRYLSQ
FT                   GSANPGAGFTDAYTDEIGNALFTPSSLTVPGSGYPVPFIYTYKIVNITPHAVVSVPSNA
FT                   LWWNPTTQQITKVSPNTTAQMAVIYNLAPLFNNDKWADGQNITLADIIYEYIVASEMSL
FT                   NSSNPIYDSTASSVYAPALQTIKGFKIINSTAIEIWGNDWFFDPTEAVVSLFGSFNPLG
FT                   YALAGGGYFPWQMYVGMKDVVAQGKAAWSEGAAQSKGIDWLNLVSPTDIGYITSALQNA
FT                   SATGYIPKSLQIVENLSGITLVTPQEAKAGYEAAINFMKTYGNGLIGDGPYILVAWNPS
FT                   ASPPYAKLIRNPYFHLVPPSNALALPTMYSVSLSIPSTVSLGQTLTGTVMGTPAGSTTA
FT                   IPTPNAVVNIELLYPNGSIISGYQLMTNSSGQFTFTVPSSLSPGSYLLSVSAYSNTSIL
FT                   INPVTYTLVVLPSITTTTSTTTSTTTTTSVSTSLSTTTITSVSTVVSSASNIGYIAVIV
FT                   VLIIIIIALAVLLFRRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(393453..393536)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0434"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.502 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(393606..394613)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393606..394613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0435"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N238"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54448.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRRIGFSIFPGWKEIKDEQISLLKNVRDLGFSEIFMGIGPGTH
FT                   WRTPVNEALSVAKEILKEANKLHYYAFVDINPQILKELNASPRNLSMFMEIGFKGVRAD
FT                   YGFSKEEIVEMSKQMTVELNPFEISEEEVDFIARNSNLERIKACHNYYPVLYSGISKEI
FT                   FIEKNRIFKERGIEIGAFISNPKFNLRTTLEVLRYVEPFDSANYLFKFVDRVLIGDPIP
FT                   DYESLRQVSEVFKSDITKIRIKVYDESVGKRLDKKFAVENYREFAIVCYTRDNIYEGET
FT                   CYTKLFKNAVAVRGREVWIFTSDLGIGPYRLVGEIDDINMEIVKMSSEIMLISK"
FT   gene            394649..395101
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        394649..395101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0436"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N239"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54449.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQVEIRTHTALHVVKGAVRKVLGAKWTASTYVNSNHGRLTVKFE
FT                   RKPSDEEMDKVFELANEKVRKNLPIIIEVLPREEAERKYGDEIYDLFLIPAEVRELSIV
FT                   VIPDWNINACNKQHTKTTSEIGEIIKDYWRYRNSKQLLEMSFDIKC"
FT   gene            395104..396489
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        395104..396489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54450.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGKVLELLNCKETEREINRRKFSVCDDVNFILNLPIGYLKDVIS
FT                   PLENYLSKHMTNNFSRLTRVVPNDYEDTQLHFSKFFLNLYSSAISEIPRFNILTSLVIL
FT                   DEYRMMPDKALIAAADELARNGINAIFSTSTPSVFFEEEIVSRFRNRRVVSISIVNEYG
FT                   QAVEGRDCVKKGEGYYQCRGSYEVIELIEDFNIRDLDYEIIKGVEVFKVKEPFTLFVNS
FT                   WEKALRLYRKLREERNTEVCLLNSSDECKVTITPKIMPTRFNVVSEISSLPTIVARSGI
FT                   INDRDKIYVWVDRDNYDTVTESTLNLLSNIKVCLKHPFGCNGKMGYANKTVLKPNIDER
FT                   LIKRLSEISHLMDRREFEKVTELFSDFVTVDLFTDKEKITTVPPEFVYENKKKILYYGN
FT                   NCVYTYFTDGEKCSKIVYNWLEGGGVSWLKRNLARAYKNYVEEEGKKEVFLGLKAKDVG
FT                   EWI"
FT   gene            396480..396971
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        396480..396971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54451.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLEKFRREYYYVVPIIANRIKRDEEKVKKYIELAIILQSAIGNE
FT                   VYTAYYLYYIYEELGDIDLGIPIVLAIVNHRDVWKARALRSVTAYNTLKVFEVKDDVKR
FT                   IIENKLREINIPMEIVMKILNNVEPIQIRKLFSNLSIVHPEVYSLILGVFTSIEQGNEG
FT                   "
FT   gene            397006..398760
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        397006..398760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0439"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase class-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N242"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54452.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGIFAFVCKDSIDVSIINKGLKKLIYRGYDSAGIAYLEDDSLVI
FT                   KKILGNISKNEISVSDKARVAIGHTRYASRGWPTLENAHPLTDCNGKIAVVMDGILDDY
FT                   EKIREDLIAKGHKFVSTTDAEVIPHLLENSTNYLNSSLNVMKRVKGIYSLVFVTIDIDK
FT                   IFAINSGQPLMIGTTQECKYVSSDLPSLSGFAENAIIMPENTVAVISWNDVQVYNIEGN
FT                   EVKPEIKRVKYKEEIAEKGGFPHFMLKEIYDIPQALINSFNSLMEKYLSLASMILYGAK
FT                   NVYVIGNGTSLHAGLISTYYFSEIGLNVNVVSAAEFPYYALENVTTGSVIIAISQSGET
FT                   SDVIRSVKMAKQRGAVILGITNSVGSRLALESNVYLPITARPEMAVPATKTFTSTIVVL
FT                   KVLSLYTGLHSGKNSRSDINSLKTEIEELAKQLVMSLPEMEKEAEKLSIKLDKESLYVS
FT                   SSGINYPVALEGALKFKEASMTHAEGMQLGELLHGPIVLTNKGYPVILIKPVEAEDLYN
FT                   KVVKSIRERGDLIITISEDGDMKSVKTIRDLTPISNVIPLQLLAYKLGVKRGFPIDTPP
FT                   GLVKAVIV"
FT   gene            398796..399653
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        398796..399653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0440"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N243"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54453.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEVENLQKKFDDKAVLKGVSFTVRRGSITGFIGPNGAGKTTTI
FT                   KILAGLLRKDGGKVKVFGEDPWDNPKVIEMISVIFTNLIHPQENTVGEYLRDLGNIYGK
FT                   REIINYLIDEFKLTSHLNKKLYQLSSGLAQRVQLVAALIKEADLIIADEPTANLDPSFR
FT                   MEFYEIVKRLSRKNDVTFFISSHILSELEKVITDVVFINDGRISYTGKMNQALSGVGEE
FT                   EIYVMVNDSERALKVLGGILEGPYIKVKGKLREIVDKLDDSGIEIISIRRSSLDDAFKK
FT                   FSNI"
FT   gene            399622..400359
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        399622..400359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N244"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54454.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSRSFQIFRVIFKERYRQPTLELVIPTMLVSNIFITAFYARGL
FT                   FNTYGLVLAFIPLISVSETLAFALALRNIIFVTGDHIYRGSIISFIMIPIKRISLFFFT
FT                   YFCDIVLPYLFWLFTTELYILLSGIPVPQYLILVYTVCYFFTENIILLTALSFKSGGIV
FT                   TLLSGTILGILFIFGGIAGYYGIMTNSPLTPIATISNPYVFLIYEAISQKQVTYLNVGI
FT                   YSEVIISLILFFVSLQKFRIMEV"
FT   gene            400364..400912
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        400364..400912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0442"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N245"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFGLLTTIGLSLLVLSLLSINSPIHSYVSISNPYSIKIPNIAYV
FT                   NARLLENNSNVTVYAKLVHNGNVENIVKLPYYLELTPGIWEFSIYNETFPITLTKVINA
FT                   TVVNKSNGIVYVYEYQKIEKYQEIVTTKNATYPIALEVTIYKVNILQYKTIAEILGVLL
FT                   LFIDIILLAFRFIRDNHKL"
FT   sig_peptide     400364..400447
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0442"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.983) with cleavage site probability 0.807 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            400932..401459
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        400932..401459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0443"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54456.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISIAAHSEEPNSELAEKARKFVRSIKACNPMLLLGGYWGLMRV
FT                   VVDEALKENMKTVLILPIERENVIIPRDVISIKSSCEFRCRSVILVRSGDILVSLGGGV
FT                   GTEIEIMIAYAMGKPIFALSNTGLSTDQFAKAFPEYIDDRKVIKIRYFEDPEEMAKEIC
FT                   KIEMKSVKTTFG"
FT   gene            complement(401446..402399)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401446..402399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0444"
FT                   /product="Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N247"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVRADELKGLIIEILKEREVEDSDVIADHFVEAELRGHSSHGI
FT                   QRLVPLVKGIELGTISKRLRYEIIRQSGNSMWIDAKASIGIVLWTKLVEREFTSDPISI
FT                   IAVKNSSHIGFLGYYTEKLGKRGLVGIMFGNAEPAVVMPGSSRKVLSTTPISISIPPSI
FT                   VLDMALSATSRGKIIQALRRKEKIPLGLAVDENGNPTEDPERALRGGLLPIGGMKGFFL
FT                   MLVLESLVSFLTGSALGSDVKGVLNTESPPNKGEVVIGINPSFFAGYREEIEKLRETLG
FT                   IEFPGEHGLNVRAKRLVDGIPIDEELWNQLRKLSRK"
FT   gene            402498..402800
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        402498..402800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0445"
FT                   /product="SAF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54458.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHFLIHNKNDNVGVAITDIKAGEEVEGVYIEDMAKGPKIKAINN
FT                   IPLGHKIALSNLKQGDTVIKYGRPIGSAIKEIKIGEHVHVHNIRSNRWGKWRKSQ"
FT   gene            402782..403948
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        402782..403948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0446"
FT                   /product="D-galactarate dehydratase/Altronate hydrolase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54459.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKPVIKGYIRENGSVGVRNYVTVIPVDDLSNSAAIGVSKLIRG
FT                   TVAIPHPYGRLQFGKDLDLLFHVLSGTGANPNVAGAIVIGIEENWANKVANKIAETGKP
FT                   VEVFPIEGNGDLRVIEKASRKAKEMVQEASEKQRTEVDLSSLVMSIKCGESDTTSGLAS
FT                   NPATGYAVDKLIDYGATVLFGETSELTGAEDIVASRIPDPVLREKFMKIYKEYVDFIES
FT                   QGVDLLGSQPTEGNIKGGLSTIEEKALGNIQKLGTKPITCVLDYLDPLEKNSSRLCFVN
FT                   TSSAAAEAVTLFAAKGSVLHLFTTGQGNVVGHPIIPVVKISANPKTVATMSEHIDVDVS
FT                   DLLQLKVSLREAGERIFNYTIRVANGRLTSAELLQHNEFSPIKLYISA"
FT   gene            403951..405081
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        403951..405081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0447"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54460.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKPFSLSIPFNTNPPSDWKDTWDVQLYVKVEDEEDYGWGETLV
FT                   AGSGIINSYLSIINDIVIPVLSKVELTEPTDVRTILEKILFSAGNCGVVSGAISAVEMA
FT                   LWGLKARKSNVELTRVIGGKVRDSVKVYASFPRFGKIDYIIIATRKSIERGFDLVKLHQ
FT                   SPSSVIDAVKAIRENYKEIKIAIDLNSPFDNLDKAKEFVDKVHKYEIEWVEEPLWPPND
FT                   YDLLSKLTEFSPIPIAAGENEYSLYGFKKLIESGITYLQPDIAKIGGVSKFLEILDLAS
FT                   KHKVRVLPHDRPDASPLSLIYTLNLGLVKSQIEMVEYTIADFPNDLFYSLPKFKNGYIY
FT                   PSENPEVIEENIEKYGYKNRLRILHFSDLESKLTRK"
FT   gene            405274..405534
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0448"
FT   gene            complement(405649..405783)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2905"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405649..405783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2905"
FT                   /product="conserved nickel transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2H3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54461.1"
FT                   /translation="MELITIINGDRWWSSIGMIIIGTFATAWLVSFIIYKVKISKFEH"
FT   gene            complement(405815..406744)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2882"
FT                   /note="conserved nickel transporter"
FT   gene            complement(406909..407547)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0450"
FT   gene            407578..408387
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        407578..408387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0451"
FT                   /product="Citryl-CoA lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54462.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRSQLYVPAISEKMIRKSIELKADSIIFDLEDAVPPEDKERAR
FT                   ELLIKLVKELDWGKRELCVRVNSLQLLDSYKDITGISKDDKITCIVIPKAENDLSFLHK
FT                   ATGKYLIPLIETAKGLVKIEDIVRSEGVVAVSYGAADLSLSLGGDYNFYEKNEYVKTLI
FT                   VSVARAYDVDAIDKVYFDLKNLDGFRRQCEEAKKLGYLGKQVIHPSQIDIANEVFSPSK
FT                   EEIEWAKRVIEAYEKGKREGKGAIRLDDKLVDYVHYKIAKRIIEFQS"
FT   gene            complement(408359..408787)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408359..408787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0452"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54463.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSASEVNEMLKQEEIFNFIGIKFEKLERGYARLKFNFNEKLTRI
FT                   GGILHGGIIFSAVDYAGSYAVRTLENVKDGVTVELKINFLKPMKDGPFIVEARIISEGK
FT                   RLIVVDISTYDGNGNLCAKALGTWVVYRDTSSGTQLSS"
FT   gene            complement(408841..409827)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408841..409827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0453"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54464.1"
FT                   /translation="MACKIFDPYPKDSRENFYDRENIIDEVEKLVSGKFWPLLIGPKRV
FT                   GKTSIVKIVTKELNGIYIDASGISSLKELVNQISSQVLIKFQIDLKFVKIEGEKSPSQA
FT                   LQKALSKLGNIIIGIDEVQNIITPWFIRVLSVAYNTTDIRFVFTGSMIGMAKILTGEGK
FT                   GEKFSYQFKGRPIIEIEIKPFTFEESVNFLKYGKDTCNINMSEEEIIDASNTYRGIIGW
FT                   LTYYGNLRSLGYTHRRAQDEVTKIARTIILSEFSSLSEIQQVIIKALSIMKQARWRDLK
FT                   KVSEGFLRRDIKDWTFNHALKQLINARIVLKENEKYSLIDPLYSIVQ"
FT   gene            409978..410191
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0454"
FT   gene            complement(410542..411279)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410542..411279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCKIPFVELPNSFPKSDVDVYRVLEEDGKYYIRLELDGKPMYLT
FT                   FSANEIVLHSKELYEMVSREEIDDCSPLGILDEIFYIILYQLGTKRTQLFLEFDNLFDL
FT                   ITSGKIKDSKRIILLRKRILTNYSDSTVIYYVSRRLSKFLSAESIEDVKFNYERAELLV
FT                   TRSGDLYNIYLTEVQNDLNEIIKKLTSISFIFMPITAIASIYAVDYTNVYNTLINWQSL
FT                   IFLSPVLILTVLLVIYLRRIKWL"
FT   gene            complement(411276..411539)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0456"
FT   gene            411595..412691
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0457"
FT   gene            complement(412705..413640)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412705..413640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSNAKTIYATSAKYSQITLEHIEQNRIESYTPFFKIDTKIDKW
FT                   EKAIKAVEVIVSQLEKEGVEKSVYLLWSGKGIHVRINENAIPKDFGPLTAAHAIVQYVL
FT                   REVRDEIIKIGDVKVDELIDPKRVFTVPLSPHKELDYVTVCFSPDKLSKFSLDWANPDS
FT                   FIHEERVYERYEKDEAKELIERALMEYKPSHEGVKPKKEETAEGKIVRFQVMDILEAAR
FT                   YYVLYGDLDKAKSFGLNRAIFYAWAKYYGREYVPKGSKTGILPEIKKSEDKISTEVTGE
FT                   SVYQDVKTGYYIIGDKPQIPEDYDKEIKNK"
FT   gene            414330..415067
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        414330..415067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54467.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRVSIISLKGGVGKTTIALNTALYLSKRYKVLYIDKDLLSMGS
FT                   LILGFNGLGFHKAIVEGLGNEQYEYKVNNNLTLFKLYSEPVNEKELHDKMKDIGEKAKK
FT                   AYVDVISKGYDVIIVDYGRIFRTNDPLVYDEYEMFKKNFPDYLIATVGITDAIRNDITN
FT                   VVKYFLDTINGTKAKPLAFVINMVPPISDIQKEIGQMAREISEVVKCDTLIIPFNEKLV
FT                   QYSNIGEVEEMQKLGKLIEGILY"
FT   gene            415095..415370
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0460"
FT   gene            complement(415468..416334)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415468..416334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0461"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54468.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGFIGLGIMGGSMAMRIHKAGFPLIVYNRTKSKTEPFAKLGIP
FT                   IANTPKEVAEKSDVVIDMVTDAPDVEEVLFGPNGVIQGAYQGLIVIDMSTNSPEYARNF
FT                   AERLAKYGIEFLDAPVTGGDKGAREGTLTIMVGGKYEIFQRVKPIFEAMGKTIVHAGEV
FT                   GNGQMLKLLNQTVVGINMLAVAEAMALAKKAGIDMEKLFTVLSTGAANSFTVQYYMPKM
FT                   MKGDYEPGFRAAHLKKDLKYVLETANKLNVPLPGTALTLQLYNALVAKGLGEKGTHTLI
FT                   KVYDDLS"
FT   gene            complement(416709..417356)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416709..417356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0462"
FT                   /product="CRISPR locus-related DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54469.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGNTLVFGLGFTSEYIVRSITERGRDNIDEVVLMGVFNIDDFRR
FT                   KQADNALNDVKKFLDIINVKYKWKYINVNKDFAEILYEVANELSGKNNLEFYLIGGMRI
FT                   INFVLYYYAMLAKRFGLNVRVFNYTEDMSKKYELPVEIPRRLTDSEAEILKLFKFENSI
FT                   EISIMADRLQKTLSTISKQVSEMEEEGFLECTKTRPKTCRKTILGRVALTFI"
FT   gene            417674..417877
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0463"
FT   gene            complement(417959..418072)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0464"
FT   gene            418279..419349
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        418279..419349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0465"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54470.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDLHPKQNREELFGRDYEIEYVINQILSGNWVIIGGQREIGKT
FT                   SLMKVVINELRKKYGFKGIYVSLRGVRSLNSLLNLIIFELNKSKTQINLGVSINFAVGS
FT                   AGIELKRNAKAANSLIELFNSIQEDFVIGIDEVQEISKASRQFLDVLGNVFSTNPKVKF
FT                   IFTGSYVGVTKTLINPSASSPLHGRPPALLNLKPFNEELSKGFLRKGMEELNVCFDKED
FT                   EVVKKLDGIVGWLTLFGNFYAIRRMDFKEALNLTLEEGKKIMIEEFNHFLESKTNKQLY
FT                   LTVMETLKFVNRWKDIKRGVEIKMGKVDDKELSLALDALINGNFVTRGERREYTITDPI
FT                   LKEIDFEKLSSRNTFI"
FT   gene            complement(419660..420310)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419660..420310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54471.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIYPILAITIVLASMFTFLFFAHTIYSNLFIKTHSNEERIAQY
FT                   SSGDLHLYLKLNTTKISPGEGVGIIVELFYNGTNPIYVNVSNGSVLLPSPYPCGSQVLV
FT                   GLKVFKGYYTTSNISLAKPLSLYEPGTYFCPLIYAVTQYKLLPLSDQVQLIYNGRVQAT
FT                   LNAEISASLNGYWITNSISSLSGGKFTFFQPGVYTVEAVDYFNQTVLGYFTVT"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(420221..420310)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0466"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.948) with cleavage site probability 0.605 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            420784..420948
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0467"
FT   gene            complement(421099..421527)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421099..421527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0468"
FT                   /product="HEPN domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54472.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNINLAEGLLQEARIRIAYAELDLKENKDFAFCIRLSQEAVELS
FT                   IKAMLRTLSIEYSKTHDPGKILEANKDRLPEWLRQELNNITYASRWLRAEREPSMYGDE
FT                   IEGIPPNKLYNEDYCVKALEVAKHVFKLAEKLLNEIKK"
FT   gene            complement(421520..421987)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421520..421987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0469"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase beta domain protein region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54473.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKELVDAFLKVYGDDLISLVLFGSYARGEQRRDSDIDLLVVLKE
FT                   IKNRYEVMRKFLLAEDILENTLYPRLREKGFEPYISPIIYDVQTATRFRPLYIMMVFEA
FT                   RILYDREGVMTKTLEKIRRRLEELGAKREKFGRGYVVTLTKVKPGEVVNFE"
FT   gene            422379..422474
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2865"
FT   gene            422473..422562
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2866"
FT   gene            complement(422638..423734)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0470"
FT   gene            424336..424665
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0471"
FT   gene            424963..426723
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        424963..426723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0472"
FT                   /product="arabinose ABC transporter, arabinose binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54474.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKDKKYKAISRAIISIIIVIIIVAIVGGIGAYYLTRAPTSSIT
FT                   STSSVSTSTSSSIPVSTSSSSASKVVDFINTFGSEDPVGLKYLQGNFSIYYPGYIMQSE
FT                   GLPGASGVEVRYVIVNDIEAGKLEGAFWTHAGPEVLSYVELLPNPHDLYNLTPVLQQEG
FT                   LFKNGVRSALLAISYNGTIFSSPMSVDRGEELYFNPKILREYNLPIPKNLSMLIYDTQQ
FT                   LESHGITPWAVSGAEGGYEQLHLWFAIFLSVASQYYGPAGAAKLSNQLMYGVLNLYNTT
FT                   IQKIINETDNIFVQFVSPGAVIPSWQSQSIWSALALVIKGQAAFEAGGNWLAGYATNWY
FT                   NTTTYPAASPYLNWTNISLMAMPFPGTQGIYVIDVDAIAVPALNNPQLQAAVNFVKFVA
FT                   SYDGMKIWTYPRAVSIWDNATDYYKTPIQWYDYQDLLHTAPQDFTWAFADGSLFDDVFY
FT                   YLISQELNLQEQGLSYIPTFNAALLKAENMTFHEWQLAAKDGFGFVGIRGEPFGDYLPP
FT                   WVNPSTYTYNSSYMPLFLIHPPHYLLPYLKELSQGQYKAQKTDTVINTNILPYSTVIPM
FT                   LLYLDVIIKK"
FT   gene            complement(427945..428793)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427945..428793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0473"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNLNHQNNKRNMNVNKVYLLDQGKISADLAWFLPTPMTEEEMR
FT                   NPKPRSWTDVSVMSAVIEHKDGIILFDTGISEKVKEKWPQIALSVFPVTKFSDENRMEN
FT                   QLRQIGLKPEDIHFIVFSHLHLDHTGNLDLFRSAKPAVIVHEKELKYSLLNVWLNKPVP
FT                   YLLKDLEILREMNVVPMSTDYLELLPGVDLYLFGGHTPGSIMLKVRTQNDNNYIFTGDF
FT                   IHLPDELDFESKGWLLGNAEEYYTRIRLLKALMKLPRTNVIITHDPKLWDKYPKAPKEL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(428790..429437)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428790..429437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0474"
FT                   /product="Bacterio-opsin activator HTH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54476.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSVLSIDLFHPDCWTSITDKYEVNVKLLSQSFDNDNFFSSRI
FT                   LILGRDSKGLINEMRASKNVKVIKVYSMDKGAFVADFIYPKRNAISSLLHETNSIVISH
FT                   RIMDGIEKWKIVVNVSSIPKILQSLERTSNLISFKVVKLSELRKLMNKLTDRNMEILKI
FT                   AYERGLFNYPRQCKLTSISNEIGIKPNTLLYHIRKAEKLLLEILLDEYYSLL"
FT   gene            complement(429470..430624)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429470..430624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0475"
FT                   /product="homogentisate 12-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54477.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFYYRQGEVPKKRHTVFMKDNLLLREEVFGLNGFSGRYSLLYHL
FT                   NPPTRIAKVGEWRNNVIEEWKDSGYRHHKFSTGKLRKSNDVFLDRIPLIFNEDVIISYA
FT                   KIDEGKSKLFYRNVDFDDVYYVQEGEAEFRSVFGSIELIQGDYLVVPRGTIYTFNFKKY
FT                   SELLVIEGRQVEIPRQYRNDYGQLIEGSFYYNRDIKVPNLKTFNEKGDYNLVVKTSQGF
FT                   QFVVLDYHPFDVIGWDGYLYPFALNVYDLEPITGKLHQPPTVYTTFTANNFVICTFVPR
FT                   LFDYHPDSVPISYHHDNVDADEILFYSSGQFMSRRGISKEDITLHRGGYVHGPQPGAVE
FT                   SSLSKRGNYNDEVAVMVETQRRVKLTYYAKEVDDPSYPLSWYIP"
FT   gene            430688..431737
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        430688..431737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0476"
FT                   /product="luciferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSKIDVMDRIKPALFWVVDYYPDSGISKGEYYEQIAREVEYAE
FT                   KLGYRGVWIAEHHFIDYGIVPSAPIYLTYLASRTSRIRLGPAVSTIVFRNPIQVAEEYS
FT                   LLDTLSKGRLNLAVGSGYLKHEFAGFNVPPEIKREIFDEALDIVIRLMRGEKITINGKY
FT                   FKYENIGINVLPLQNPHPPIWIAVLRAEAAYHVGKKGFNLMMIPYATVDKIGDIMPVVN
FT                   SFREGLKESRSEEKELSLSFHTHVANSFHDAVETSKEYLHRYVFSRLYAKRRTLDELYD
FT                   SGLLLFGSPEDVANQIYKIYKLARPNMLMFLVDYGMKPYDMVIDILTKIREKVAKHLEG
FT                   KGILLDFDN"
FT   gene            431904..432035
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0477"
FT   gene            432344..432868
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        432344..432868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54479.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIVRKVHKKADGGTIWIRVGESPPVIKDGNVIDGGFFIRIGDD
FT                   KSDKIIRLSDQEALDIAYRIIEAYRRHVRIFTKLDELSYEQYKKSKEVVKDEEEDEEEI
FT                   EKIEEKRNLTPDKIEAELIDYLTAEGGETTLDKVREDLGEEYAAYLRTMKNKGIIIEGT
FT                   RVKLGKNFKNT"
FT   gene            complement(433369..433479)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0479"
FT   gene            433585..433734
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        433585..433734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54480.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEGQVPQDHVLLTIPGVRRLAAGIIIGIVGDVKRFPRPESKDCL
FT                   ECLV"
FT   gene            complement(433823..433948)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0481"
FT   gene            complement(434243..434497)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0482"
FT   gene            complement(434531..435034)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434531..435034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2J3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54481.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGKTVLIVGVIILIVGIALFFIGGYLASSGLIKVINSISTATP
FT                   TTLQPGTSQDLGVPTKLSILLYNTSSGQVLKILQEINGTNQSVPQIAEKGYIIALLSPK
FT                   YDTIMVNNLTTPISVKYVLSQELASSLVNVALYTGLGFFLAIIGVIVLLVGLVLFLRGR
FT                   GKKQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(434945..435034)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0483"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.669) with cleavage site probability 0.592 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(435076..436005)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435076..436005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54482.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKFKIGFFTDVHGSEYSFKRSLNIAKARKVDFLIVSGGLMAKE
FT                   IMFVEDVGGKYFLNGKKVNLNNLNEDALRSGKYIVVDKKEVIEDIKSDKSKLEKVISEK
FT                   VTEQMSRWVKIADEVFRLERVFWSSAHGDILQLESILKNYGGKPINENIIDLEEIQIVS
FT                   LGYGSPIGNSYREIPDSELYIKGKSLLKDADKERLIMNFHMPPLNTKLDNAKVGLRKSH
FT                   VGSKALLDLITEFQPLISLHGHVHESTSMDKIGETIAINPGSLYQLGDPSIVIFEVHKE
FT                   LKSFGSVSASKYVIKNIEFVSTNPLDVV"
FT   gene            complement(436135..436908)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436135..436908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0485"
FT                   /product="Carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54483.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEIFYDSEGAKIRAFLASPENPKLAVIVIHEIWGLNDNIKDIS
FT                   RRLANEGYMALAPQLYTRNEDVLNQENIQNVMMRVWSIPPEKRNDPNSYQQIMSALDEK
FT                   GKRVAELLVLNRQKTEEQMIKDAIKAYEYVSSQGVKKIVSMGFCMGGGLAFQLATEVPL
FT                   DGTIVFYGRNPQPLETIQKIKGPILGLYAGEDPPIDAGLPDLISAVIKYKKDLELKIYP
FT                   GAYHAFFNDRGRSYNKEASEDAWERVKNFLRRVSK"
FT   gene            complement(436978..438792)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436978..438792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0486"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S53 propeptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54484.1"
FT                   /translation="MESENVMLKRLMLLLILVLSTTTFLATIAQSQEQYYYIQTSSPQY
FT                   SIVPGSEFVEPLNTSQPLYIAVLLNFTNLPSLQSYLNETYLQAAHFHKWLTTSQFREYY
FT                   YPSKSYVNSLISYLKSYNLEFLGNYGLILVFNGTVGSVENAFHTYINVYYYPFKDLYWF
FT                   GLLGIKDIGPFYYYSNNVTPSLPYNIGKNVLGVVGIDSLDPKVVNVIKQAWHLDMVKAQ
FT                   SGLVSKAIISPITIGKYFNFIMAYEHGYNGNGSNIAIEGVPESFINVSDIYLFWQLYGI
FT                   PRTGHLNVIYFGNVTTGGQSGENELDAEWSGAFAPAADITIVFSNGYVGGPQLVGNLLN
FT                   YYYEYYYMVNYINPNVISISVTVPESFLAAYYPAMLYMIHNIMMQAAAEGISVLAASGD
FT                   WGFESDHPPPNFHIGIYNTIWYPESDPYVTSVGGVFLNASSNGSIVEISGWDYSTGGNS
FT                   VVYPAQSYEITSLIPFTPTVVRTYPDIAFVSAGGYNIPEFGFGLPLVFNGQLFVWYGTS
FT                   GAAPMTAAMVSLAGTRLGSLNFALYHISYQGIIESPLGNFVGKVAWIPITSGNNPFPAH
FT                   YGWNYVTGPGTYNAYAMVYDLLLYSGLI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(438697..438774)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0486"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.903 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(438839..439465)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438839..439465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0487"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator, TenA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54485.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILEQIRKELKGLNEQIINHPLLKEKVLRKEVVNSFVINQWYIV
FT                   NHDLRSLAIGLSKSTNMEELDIFKILVDGDYAALKELVKLMNELGIEVKDPLLYNISPQ
FT                   AISYTHYLSWLANYAKPSEFLFAGIVNLPVWANVVTRFGDMIKERFGVRETGFFDAFRG
FT                   SYKELEDRIVKLVEDYQVDRLRRIAYTIQYYEKSFWDSIYVVHQQ"
FT   gene            439587..441683
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        439587..441683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0488"
FT                   /product="aldehyde oxidase and xanthine dehydrogenase
FT                   molybdopterin binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDVYDLLIGKGNYVDDISYKGRYAVFIRSPYPHARIVNINKE
FT                   DAERRGALVLTGKDLVSRSVESGEREGASLTIPLMAINKALYVGQPVALVIANDPYEAT
FT                   DLAELVQVDYEPLEGIGSIEKALQNKVVVFEDLKTNVVREQTFEFGKINTQGRHLELDL
FT                   YWSRSSGNPIEPYGAIIIPTDDGLTIISNQQAGNVVSNEIQKALGVKVIHKNARQGGSF
FT                   GEKFSLVRYLTVLGFAALKFNVPIKWIETRTEHLMASNGSGPERKFKIHAYYSSDGRVN
FT                   SLDIHIWEDVGASRDAGQPFKPLGFLTGPYKMGGIRYTGTLVATNKNPAGAFRGAGTPP
FT                   HTWALERTMDAIADDLGISKAEVRKINAIDIFPYDTGFAYYDSGNPKGLLDLALSRNDI
FT                   FALRNKNTGVGLALSTDPSTPSGSERVKIKVKNNKVVIGLGFGPEGQGNEHSAVVMASR
FT                   LLGISPDDVTYEILDNTELPTSFGPGGSRMAIYTFGAVSGAVEELKARLRRKAEVILND
FT                   KVVDYRDGYFIGENGGKVRITSLEGEEVDFTYTLQGKYRFNAYPFACDLAVVRIEDGKI
FT                   KPIKHVVYIDPGTPIDEDLVKEQVIGGTAIGISLALYERYAYDDNANLLTTNLADYGMP
FT                   TAADLPEIEVNIVPTPSPSTPYGAKGIGEIPVGIAAAAVTSAIEDVIKRRINRVPVSLE
FT                   GLFE"
FT   gene            441733..442218
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        441733..442218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54487.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIFDVLNEIHGFFGALWAGAALLNFLIRPQEKRQFERIGKFFL
FT                   ITSIITIITGIVIFAYIYLAPYQGNLFLVAAILRSSLDIRIRVFLNLVGGAFGLLAFGA
FT                   GIVISNRIRLMIRFKEGDARVLELRKSVSNLSKISLIFLLLSLAMMILAGSIAQVIT"
FT   gene            442238..443923
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        442238..443923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0490"
FT                   /product="malto-oligosyltrehalose trehalohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54488.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFGYRLDRNGVTFNLWAPYQRNVKLKILNKGIYEMERDEKGYFT
FT                   ITLNNVKVGDRYKYILDDGSEVPDPASRYQPEGVHGHSEIISLDFKGDDETGVEVKRED
FT                   LIIYELHTSTFTSEGTFEGVIKKLDYLKELGVTAIEIMPIAQFPGKKDWGYDGVYLYAV
FT                   QNSYGGPIGFRNLVNEAHKLGLAIILDVVYNHVGPEGNYMAKLGPYFSEKYKTPWGLAF
FT                   NFDDAGSDEVRKFILENVEYWINEFHVDGFRLDAVHAIIDNSPKHILEDIADVVHKYGK
FT                   IVITESDLNDPRVVNPKEKCGYNTDAQWVDDFHHAIHAFLTGERQGYYSDFGSLDDMVK
FT                   SYKEVFVYDGKYSNFRRKTHGKPVGDLDGCKFVVYIQNHDQVGNRGGGERLIKLVDKES
FT                   YKIAAALYMLSPYIPMIFMGEEYGEENPFYYFSDFSDPKLIQGVKEGRKRDNGQETDPQ
FT                   SDSTFNASKLSWKINDDIFSFYKTLIKIRKEYGLACNRKLTVENGNHWLTVKGNGYLVV
FT                   YVFSQSIIEMKYRGTLVLSSNNSFPSQIVENKYKLEKGFALYKL"
FT   gene            444092..446248
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        444092..446248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0491"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFFRTRDRPLRPGDPYPLGSNWIEDEDGVNFSLFSENAEKVEL
FT                   LLYSQTNQKYPKEIIEVKNRTGDLWHILVPGLRPGQLYAYKVYGPYKPALGLRFNPNKV
FT                   LIDPYAKAINGNVIWNDAVFGYKIGDQNQDLSYDERDSSEYVPKSVVINPYFEWDDEDF
FT                   IKRNKVPLKDTVIYEVHVKGFTKLRLDLPENIRGSYEGLASEQMISYLKDLGITTVELM
FT                   PVFHFIDQRFLIDKGLTNYWGYDPINFFSPECRYSSSGCLGEQVFSFKKMVNELHNAGI
FT                   EVIIDVVYNHTAEGNHLGPTLSFRGIDNIAYYMLQPDNKRYYLDFTGTGNTLNLSHPRV
FT                   IQMVLDSLRYWVTDMHVDGFRFDLAAALARELYSVNMLNTFFIALQQDPILSRVKLIAE
FT                   PWDVGQGGYQVGNFPHQWAEWNGKYRDSIRRFWRGEALPYSEIANRLLGSPDIYLGNNK
FT                   TPFASINYVTSHDGFTLEDLVSYNQKHNEANGFNNQDGMNENYSWNCGAEGTINDQNVI
FT                   MCREKQKRNFMITLLISQGTPMILGGDELSRTQRGNNNAFCQDNEITWFDWNLDERKSK
FT                   FLEFVKKMIQFYKAHPVFRRERYFQGKKLFGMPLKDVTFYTPDGKEFDEKTWNSPTQTV
FT                   IFVLEGSVMDEINIYGERIADDSFLIILNANPNNVKVKFQKGKWELVVCSYLREIKPEE
FT                   RIVEGEKELEIEGRTALVYRRIEL"
FT   gene            446245..448431
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        446245..448431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0492"
FT                   /product="malto-oligosyltrehalose synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54490.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGTYRLQLNNGFTFYDVIENLDYFKELGVSHLYLSPILKARPG
FT                   STHGYDVVDHSEINEELGGEEGYFRLVKEAKSRGLGIIQDIVPNHMAVHHTNWRLMDLL
FT                   KSWKNSKYYNYFDHYDEDKIVLPILEDELDIVIDKGLIKVQKDKIEYRGLILPINDEGV
FT                   EFLKRINCFDNSCLKKEDIKRLLLMQYYQLTYWKKGYPNYRRFFAVNDLIAVRVELDEV
FT                   FRESHEIIGKLLVDGLRIDHIDGLYDPKEYLDKLRQLVGNNKIIYVEKILSINEKLRDD
FT                   WKVDGTTGYDFLNYVNVLLVDGNSEEELTEFYESFIGIEINIDELITQSKRLVANQLFK
FT                   GDIERLSKLLNVDYEYLVDFLACIKKYRTYLPCEDISTIKQCDKEGRLRDEKGIMRLQQ
FT                   YMPAIFAKGYEDTTLFIYNRLISLNEVGSDLRRFSISIEDFHNFNLSRVNSISMNTLST
FT                   HDTKFSEDVRARISVLSEIPKEWEERVVYWHDLLKPNIDKNDEYRFYQTLVGSYEGFDN
FT                   KERIKNHIIKVIREAKVHTTWENPNSEYENKVLDFIDGAFESSSFRNDFENFEKRIVYF
FT                   GYMKSLVATTLKFLSPGVPDIYQGTEVWRFLLTDPDNRMPVNFKKLRELLNSLTEKNLE
FT                   LSDPRVKMLYVKKLLQLRREYLLNDYKPLPFGFQRGKVTVLFSPIVTREIKEKINIRQK
FT                   SVDWIRNEEISSGEYNLSELIGEHKVVILTEKSG"
FT   gene            448535..448765
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        448535..448765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0493"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54491.1"
FT                   /translation="MCESTITVSKKVKEVLERKKREMEIKLNKQLSWDEFFQNIFREEE
FT                   ERIPKLTEEEAEILKDLTKEDRKNWRIREFV"
FT   gene            448741..449111
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0494"
FT   gene            complement(449904..452930)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449904..452930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0495"
FT                   /product="peptidase S41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYYMYPDIRGDLISFTSDDDVWLLSLKDMKPLRITSGLGVSIR
FT                   PKISPSGRKVAFTVVWLKSGKQGGDIYVVEDGQARRVTYFGSRNSRVANWLSEDEIIVI
FT                   TDFHTPFGQWNEAYKVDVNNGETEKLPFGMLSNIVKRDNVIVIARGYQDLPNWKGYKGG
FT                   TKGELWISRDGGKTFEKFVSLDGNVSWPMIVKERVYFLSDHEGVGNLYSVDLNGKDLRR
FT                   HTNFTDFYCRNANSDGKRIVFQNAGDIYLYDPEKDSLSKLDIDLPTDRKKRQPKFVSVI
FT                   EYMNEAVVNGNYIALTSRGKAFLMRPWDGPAVQLGKKQGVKYRQIQALPNGDVIGVNDD
FT                   DKLVILGKDGNEKVINRDFARIERVKVSPGGKKVLLSNNKLELWVYEIDNDNARLIDKS
FT                   EYDLILEFDWHPNGEWFAYAFPEGYYTQSIKLARIDGKIVRITTPYGYDFSPSFDPDGR
FT                   YLYFLAARHLDPTNDKVIFNLSFQRVVKPYLVVLGNYYSPFNQPLDESSSNDKNVVIEG
FT                   IEDRVIPFPIEEENYVQIAGAKNNKIFLFSYPIRGLRTQTGDVFGRLEVYDLENKAKEL
FT                   YADNVSGFSLSSDKSKILLMLKDNLRLFDVNAKPDFNSAGRKGGVIDLSRVKVYVEPEK
FT                   EWRQMLKETWKLMKQNYWNEERLKNWDSVLPKYERLLDRVSTRFELSDIIQEMQGETRT
FT                   SHSYETAYDYDTPEPLSVGGLGGEFEYNENNKCYKITKIYVGDSTNENERSPLRDPGVQ
FT                   LNVGDCIKAIDGEEANGNIYSHLVNKDQVILDVITNDGKNKRVTVKVLKDERFLIYRYW
FT                   VEKNREYVHEKSKGRLGYIHIPDMMYQGFAEFYRLFMSEFHREGLVVDVRFNRGGFISG
FT                   LLLEKLLLKRVGYDHPRNGKPIPMPYFSSPKVLVGITNEHAGSDGDIFSFLFKKYKLGV
FT                   LIGRRTWGGVVGIRPRYRLVDKTYISQPEFAVNFEDVGFGIENYGVDPDIVVEIKPEDY
FT                   ANNRDTQLDTAIELALKQL"
FT   gene            453140..453775
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        453140..453775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0496"
FT                   /product="2,
FT                   5-diamino-6-hydroxy-4-(5-phosphoribosylamino)pyrimidine
FT                   1-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54493.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPYVIIFSTLSIDGRLATKTGYSELSCPYDKQRQHEIRSEVDAV
FT                   MVGANTVRVDNPSLTVKYSKNRRNPIRVVVTRSFNLDPSYKIFTTPPSTIVYTSNYESE
FT                   KVEEFNRKGVIVRKFLHLDDLLEDLYNSFNVKRLMVEGGGHLIWWFIRDNLYDEIRITI
FT                   SPRIFGNGVSFAQGDGFIGEDSPRLTLIDAKICECRNEVHLTYQKYMA"
FT   gene            454000..454350
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        454000..454350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54494.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAQAIDLVEFSEAYTFSINPLDDKKLKKGKQFKEMVVKVFNPY
FT                   LMTDTAHESGGIKVFEVTARYLESDEVLLERDSIAPLNLVKKVDGRVVVFPSTSPKELR
FT                   VKVYDPLRGRSI"
FT   gene            454458..454745
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        454458..454745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQVNGNYIYITLWDKQAKKPRRFYLGRKEDFKKLEELFRVARE
FT                   YRITKQEITDYLEYYFDKRINLTKIEYVILSLSLGVELWKLNGNIRMRLE"
FT   gene            454706..455254
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        454706..455254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54496.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIEWKYKNAFRIAIKEIRRFYPEFAIIGRFARNFYANPETTLDI
FT                   DFIANLDDVERLAEFIEHISSHYEIFPNDVGHWQYKIIIKGVRVDLVKPPQYKFDDEVI
FT                   SRRRIVRIEEVGEVPILSPEDLVTLYVVASINRGVKDLIKAKDIIIYSLARHDFNEDYF
FT                   LRKCEENSVKALCLTLLSN"
FT   gene            455668..456474
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        455668..456474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0500"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54497.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSIQALKNIKTGSLYYFLAIIIALVTEVVILREKSLANSFFVL
FT                   IFELVAYGILLIGFSRMRTGFFQLSKTINTYIGTTGVNIFIIGIVALLFGAILPILIYI
FT                   GGSLVFIGDVMIGYTIYKIGQRFQVNTEKIAGILVMISITSFIGYIISYFASDEVMRKM
FT                   LQAPREEKLLIVPSDKSIGYGILKSNGDANVVVYSKESSEIISAQIMGYNFQTLQINPK
FT                   TVMAGENRIYIKFALSGVMFVPGNIYNLEILLANNEKLLASLVYEL"
FT   gene            complement(456651..457010)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456651..457010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0501"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54498.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFINLHFHFSLTMRKSLLALLTLSLALLMLATPAGAISASQLGA
FT                   QQIYYTLVNANWAGVGYSVYNSSTGAFNKMYCLSETVYLKNVSFLYIPNSLNEDVIGFR
FT                   LALSSFKGKESFCTI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(456897..456971)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0501"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.375 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(457267..458181)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457267..458181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54499.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSLLALLTLSLALLSLLITPTIAGVIIPPSSPIPINQISSSTD
FT                   SNLLGYVFEFANNGQVQPASYASISVPIPSSIPYYYNPNEYWYNNMYAFWVALSPYTIG
FT                   NGASTTFLQAGVDLLENQSVKYVLLFVYLVVNNNAHPLVSYQYPYSQFAGTTMNIYLYL
FT                   SNGNVVAQFSDGSFSYTYNTGISFTPYSALVMGEAPPMTQNLNGKNYTVQFYPTPNETF
FT                   SGISFNIIGSPATAVGYETIKYATNYPIANNYISSNYAWAFAWLSSSPSFSANAYTSSS
FT                   SAQISGTLQLSYTETPLGLLYIA"
FT   gene            458088..458201
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2894"
FT   CDS_pept        458088..458201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2894"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54500.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLLLLQLLELLKAIVTLGIGLEGLEGTSSFGIEEK"
FT   sig_peptide     458103..458183
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2894"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.954 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(458217..458444)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458217..458444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0503"
FT                   /product="zinc finger C2H2-type domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54501.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFIKSHNFLSLNEVGIIGPYVCPLCLMPFSSSVSLKQHIRYTEH
FT                   AKTCPICKKEFRNTDSTLDHVCKKHNICVS"
FT   gene            complement(458481..458798)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458481..458798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2L4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIVATLIIVLVLLGISFYLHSINHSAKVIVTKFPYTVTSNMS
FT                   SIQTNNSVIPFLGPMLAGNITETSYIPPPSYANLWPETLAVSVTLLALAIFLFIRPRLS
FT                   P"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(458724..458798)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0504"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.932) with cleavage site probability 0.714 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(458892..459218)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458892..459218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54503.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLSLLIFVSGIIVAFLTLYFSPDFGRVKPNKRNLSTIFLSIAL
FT                   TGIGLWLYSIDHPTYIAPPPPPPNAFGLVGGQEIPPPLYANLWPFIIAIGLSILIIPMI
FT                   RPKN"
FT   gene            complement(459255..459416)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459255..459416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54504.1"
FT                   /translation="MFINYWYNPYAWYFSIGTPQDYSAHGLNYVQLSEGQSYNTINGLN
FT                   YALYWISP"
FT   gene            459851..460288
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        459851..460288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0507"
FT                   /product="Vitamin K epoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54505.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILKGNKIDYLFLLFGLLGLSTMIYSYLSFGLDVISRNSCTINS
FT                   VISCSSVENSIYSTFLGIKLYYYGMAYFSAIIVLSLLVIKGTVKNIIGYVISLLSIIAS
FT                   IISVYLIYTEIFLLGHICIVCTLAHVSIFSVLILSVIKFKV"
FT   gene            460285..460696
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0508"
FT   gene            complement(460793..461299)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0509"
FT   gene            complement(460917..461024)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0510"
FT   gene            461376..462005
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        461376..462005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0511"
FT                   /product="Pyroglutamyl-peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.19.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N2L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLLFGFEPFLEYKENPSQLIVEALNGSTILKEEVKGVILPVEY
FT                   EKIEDLIVTKIREMKPILTLGIGVAPGRAKITPEKIAINYKYSREGDNAGKKYKGEKID
FT                   PLGQDGIFTNIPVEDLVDLLNENGIPAELSLSAGSYLCNNAMYIIIREARKYNSLGGFI
FT                   HVPLHESYAARIQRPIPSMSLDTMIRGIRLSMEFILTNKKENLTFS"
FT   gene            complement(462096..462899)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462096..462899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKIADEILNNPQLLSALADKIYDKLKDEIVIKKLEETIANIKA
FT                   LQEEVKRQGEAISSLQNTVNKHTEAITSLQEAVKKQGEAIQSLQEAVKSLQETVNKHTE
FT                   AITSLQEAVKKQGEAIEGLQKAVRKLQRAVMKLSVEVGSFTNRAGKGMERTMLKLYKKA
FT                   LELHGVDPKRVVHGMIKDEEGVIEKGKVFEVDFYETNDYVYVFEIKNLADKGAYDQIII
FT                   RKKLFYTKYKDKKIKIFLVANYVDKKVKKKLEEEGVEIIASHIIK"
FT   gene            462950..463117
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0513"
FT   gene            463183..463755
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        463183..463755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0514"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54508.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISIEWDGKILVLSDIHYPYCDIDEINKIMLSERPSLTVLLGD
FT                   TIVSKSQDYRNFIDSLKIRKNIIYVKGDEDKFRGDFDLIKIKNNGKRFILLHGHQYFNE
FT                   NNEYSLAKVLKKINDNIPPLLFCIFFRIVLRNFKDTIILGHSHALRFFKTINCVNAGTL
FT                   SNVINLYNDRGYVVLDNGNVKLVQSKI"
FT   gene            complement(464535..464801)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464535..464801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54509.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYVSVDEIVRRLNGGFVPYSQGQSGGYYKSLSTLQNQPFVNVYQ
FT                   IGIGEIKANGEAKFTLYSSTNIKIVSTSLKRTNYISNAIVQHL"
FT   gene            465566..466116
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0516"
FT   gene            complement(466175..467044)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466175..467044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0517"
FT                   /product="major intrinsic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54510.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVLKDSLWRYFAEFVGTFILILFGDGAIVASTLTSQPSFGFIM
FT                   VSWGFGIVLAIYAVGPISGAHINPNVTLAFAVTKRIKWVDVIPYIVFQILGAAAATGVL
FT                   LVWWGDVITRIDPPPFLYADIGAAFFTQYPEPGFWPQYWPKSYLPNVSSAGILYSQVNQ
FT                   IFPLWKGAFAEALMTFLLLLIVVAVTDPDSPFYSQSLAPWAIGIGYVMPFLLFEAQLTG
FT                   GMINEARSWGPMLALYLFGYRTGAYNFRGEYFYVYGIPDFIGGILGALFWDHVLKPYLR
FT                   FVKNINKK"
FT   gene            complement(467045..468550)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467045..468550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0518"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C3N2M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTMSHKFVLALDEGTTSARAILFDSDLNIVNIGQYEFPQHYPQP
FT                   GYVEHDPEEIWEAQMLAVKKAISKIDAKQIVAIGITNQRETTVLWDAKSGKPVYNAIVW
FT                   QDRRTSPITDWLKANYFKMIKDKTGLVPDPYFSASKIKWILDNVSNVREKAERGEIKFG
FT                   TIDTYLIWRLTNGKAHVTDYSNASRTMLFNINKLEWDREILELLKIPESILPEVKPSSE
FT                   IYGYSEALGNLIPISGDAGDQQAALFGQVAFNVGEIKATYGTGSFILMNIGNNPIRSEN
FT                   LLTTIAWGLEKNKAKYALEGSIFITGAAVQWFRDGLRAIDVSDEIEPLASSVEDNGGVY
FT                   FVPAFVGLGAPYWDPYARGLIIGITRGTTKAHIARAILESMAYQTRDVIEVMQKESSIS
FT                   INSLKVDGGAAKDNLLMQFQADIIGIKVIRPKVMETTSMGVAMLAGLGVGLWNSLEELR
FT                   SIWKVDKEFIPSMSEEKRRALYSGWKEAVKRAMGWAKVVGGQV"
FT   gene            468702..468893
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0519"
FT   gene            complement(468910..469616)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0520"
FT   gene            470205..470996
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        470205..470996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0521"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54512.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIDRKILFYLLKDGRISQNKLAKLLNISSPSINARFRRLLEEG
FT                   IIRSFKLFVNPNICGKYFMYVAFPNLRDIEDDRIFVKFRCLENFNVYGIEAENLSEIDR
FT                   VIEDFSLTLGSPIMKYAPRQNLIIIKKNIAKILSILSENPRAEIREIALKTSYKAEKIR
FT                   RTLLKLKEIVRIVPEVDLIKADSLLLGIFTKKLEEIKRFTVHCSVITIDNTEGEGVEIC
FT                   FTGGIKESKNIVDLVRRIDPYAQVMLVYDYLIRGIKAFSNC"
FT   gene            471036..473162
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        471036..473162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0522"
FT                   /product="conserved prokaryal membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWNSIIKRSRLIIIIWIVVLFLMVIPALNYNKFITYNQHNPALQ
FT                   NSESYIADKILSPINNDTLILIIKQNPYNTSVSNVLQFQQEIEKLPYVSKVESPFSDYI
FT                   NFLSDVLHNNSLASQYVEKNGLKSIPAFIKDRYISNDNSTFIIFIVFNVSSNYYLPNGE
FT                   IVSQHDYPQIEKIASNYFNSFYITGNGAVLYDTQRLTSQSGFAFGLIFIVLAIAVGITL
FT                   YSYKASLLTILFVSISTLIGYLGIVIAGLLIGSVDYIVNYTLTAVLTGITTDYLVFILS
FT                   RYKSELSAGKSNKASSLETAKRAVKTVLISGFTVGFSLLTFSLIPGFLSWGIVLVISVL
FT                   ITVIFIVTFLPSLISLLGKKILGNVKTKENKPIEKSFFYKTAKSSVEHKFLVIGIIIIF
FT                   AIPSILFFINLPTTYNIQAGLSNRLPSIQGLNYLENKFGSNFIFPIFVITNNTSELKNI
FT                   SNYLLTIKGITDGFGPFLQGNLIVNNNISDFRIGSYYYYVLYSNYSPYSDNTINLVRHL
FT                   RENGDIIVGGLTSSIIDQQRINGVYYPLLEILITIVAALVIGISFKSIKYALISISGVI
FT                   IGISWSTVLLYLISTMLLHQQLIYLIPVILFVILMSLGSDYSIFIISAVEDESSTRDVR
FT                   EAIPKAFSKTGKIVTSLGIILAISLGVLALIPVGFLEQLGIAFIIAIVLDTSVIRNFYF
FT                   PAMIAILKNLKKIQ"
FT   sig_peptide     471036..471128
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0522"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.689) with cleavage site probability 0.655 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(473381..473605)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0523"
FT   gene            473615..473764
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0524"
FT   gene            473882..475522
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        473882..475522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0525"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGNSPFSYISSAYGKNHFNIDKPLQKILEYFDVKADFSKLGEF
FT                   AGGELYEIAEHVDKRARPIHVMWSVNGERVDEVWIDPSLRAAIKRLIKDFDINKFPYKE
FT                   ENWHKHYASIYLVSDPGIACILTITNQTAYALYKYGSEELKKYVSYLIGDSDELLFGAT
FT                   WFTEIQGGSDLGSNLVEAEFNGKYWLLKGNTKYFASGVGLADLALVSARPMGSKSGAKG
FT                   LSLFLVPKKNNKGEKNFLIRRLKRKSGTNSVPTGEVEFNSSEAYLIGEKEYGIYYITED
FT                   LMVSRLSNAVGALGIARKSFLESYYYSQSRKAFGKALIEHPLIQKDLLEMELMIEGGMV
FT                   VTFKAIDQFQKSWKAMPPFYNEQYHYARLLTHISKHITAEIASQVSRMAMEIHGGIGFL
FT                   EEFPIERLHREALITPIWEGTGNIQALEMLEAMVKKEAHIQLIRDLEGIVNEAKDEIAS
FT                   KTLDFIKDKATTLLTYREYEMQFYSKDLLLTLGHGISVILLSHMGRKLGIERFTMLSKI
FT                   YYERFLMGRSILRDYISEIRELINMEEMK"
FT   gene            475534..477075
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        475534..477075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0526"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54515.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGFTVFSLLKRAVTIAPDKEIVDPFCNVRQSYKETYERIIGIS
FT                   NSMLSIGISKGSIIGVADYNTLKFVELLFASSLIGTIIYPVNVKLPYDQLLYTIKHARV
FT                   EWLFASKDFISLFKDFTKEKIISIDSNDTKITYDDLVSRKLVKEPEIYVKGSDPYSILF
FT                   TSGTTGLPKAVMYTNEKTVHGAIGMVHQLSLYNSPSSLKNNDIILGLIPFYHLWSWGSL
FT                   FHASYLGAKYVTSGKFEPIKTLEIIEKEKVTWLNAVPTMMYMLLSAAKQGQLNGLKTLI
FT                   GGSPISSNLAKKLKESGVSFASIYGGTDMLAISITIIPANTNIQSIEDYARVYTHPLPF
FT                   VELKVVKPDGKEAKVGEIGHLWVKTPWLPNEYLNDLENTKSSYEDGWFKTGDIAMIIDD
FT                   YHTIRILDREKDLIKSGGEWIIPSIIESIISEVSGVDLVAVIGRIDEKWGERPIALVKG
FT                   KGSNLRENIISHLRNASTQGLIPKWWIPDDIVIVDDLPLTSTGKVNKKVLKERTK"
FT   gene            complement(477263..478687)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2906"
FT                   /note="Medium-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT   gene            478863..479405
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        478863..479405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0528"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54516.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPKIVRFNLGKEYIILTSALYPEGIIRVNQICSIFVDKSYCSGN
FT                   PWGDVINWCPSKSAIMFMTAAKNYTFKETDWGKFFISAGIGRSGEDAGCTINIGVFVDK
FT                   GLNINGLVDLIRTVTEAKAGALRDLGYKFTGTVSDAIAVGSLPGNEYFIGPGTELGKKI
FT                   AYDIRNTIVELLFKGDD"
FT   gene            479542..480849
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        479542..480849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0529"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54517.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSIERLIDTAKWTSIHSLMFASLAIGYFMWGVIASIAPLIYPN
FT                   INSVLFLLTPTFATLAGNLILSLFSDKKLGRKTTFFITMSLYSVGTILLVLASVLAGFS
FT                   TDNLAKFPSLILIILGIVLGIFGVEGEVPVMLSYTAEMMPLKYRDMMLVLAPNFDNIGA
FT                   MVAALVGYLTYSLSNSFIIELLALSVVAILGIVTAVIIRLLLPESVRWLATKGDINKAK
FT                   IEASKVVKDGTTEVKEVNVNKKLSLGSRYAFLAIIGLSQYLTYGLMAFVVADYYFSSSQ
FT                   TPFIIFIANLGASISGFIAAYIVNKIRTRIFALISYVGGSLSMIPILYLTTNFNFAMFY
FT                   SLLIVNMLFSEFGWAIRTIYEPVLMPKKLRAFMIGLIRLVPITAYAISTYVTQSFNLTN
FT                   YILYNTILWLIGGIATIIWYFKGIDTNYVSLEEVER"
FT   gene            complement(480819..481517)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0530"
FT   gene            complement(481524..482558)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481524..482558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLDIIIYVEFTFLFINLFLLPNLQPPDILLGARVTTEFKKNKG
FT                   KDIVNKYRLSLIGLTLLSLLLYYFVSFISVFIYVILFLLNVVYWRRIVIRRRGSLPVAS
FT                   SRYAVIDTKKKESRKWIITFIVAWGILIFTLVFGFLVYSSAPKLLPTHVGPTGTTFLVK
FT                   TPLNFYKVEIINAVVLGLLTVLGVFITRTTNVINPAYPDRSYYAFLKFKEEVGIIAGIV
FT                   GVFMSSLYTTISLFMWTIINLSDLEVFIIFLISIFFTVIIVYVLRIGIEGARYLRDVIA
FT                   NDNLLNDDKYWKGGIIYINPKDARIWVPKRNGLGYTLNFGHGISILIILAIVFAVITTI
FT                   ILVK"
FT   gene            complement(482564..482917)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482564..482917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0532"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54519.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNITIRIDLNSKKQIYEQIANQIIELIAKGVLNPGDPLPSVREM
FT                   AAMLSVNMLTVEKAYKYLEGEGFVTVYKKRFVVKTDIRDEKWKELMKEAVYRALAGGTK
FT                   RDEILFFISALLR"
FT   gene            complement(483043..483460)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0533"
FT   gene            483766..484677
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        483766..484677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54520.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIFQLQGLFLVLSAILGYFLHNRLSVRIVSFVNNWINLPLIFLV
FT                   TYLQRGFEVSDAKIFLTSVIYNFLMFAIVLYLTREIEPFIRGAVLINSIFMNTINLPFS
FT                   ILLAFRGNYEISATVAVAMATLRLPIAMIIFTYLNKGISVIHNTTNNSIIRTNLSRYLP
FT                   VITFLIGGSLHYVVGSFINVDVVNTINLILILIVLYEFGYQIRRVIGEMRIKDVTSKPY
FT                   MIIYISRILISPILIFLILISLGITSKIIIEQVMVTAIMAPAITNVVWARVYGFGTEII
FT                   VKSTLILTPISTIIAIIFLILY"
FT   gene            484856..485707
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        484856..485707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54521.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSTELTLNSPIWIVRKFLMDPLFISGVSGHISILKFKDKQKDEY
FT                   IMGDRIRELSAPTDEFIALYILLRTNKDFKYTEGIFNGPKITMQSIKYSGMSDDGKLEF
FT                   TIEFMPKSLGDTQTRLYVATNVKYNDSLLDKMLGKSAVDFAKHIVEDHFATYARVYFPS
FT                   LYGDIIRSLTNKETDKEKTTQGLSLTPLFEFSGDATSILSKINEMVSQLDLGLIKVNFG
FT                   KVNCNIIVQNKDMKRAICRSDSNVKAGFEALSLIISAKGQGKMEVYSVKMEDLIDTLYT
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            complement(485795..487294)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485795..487294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54522.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPKMLLLIPILLSLPTLALAANSSSPSLYIMYQQYSSTLQITPS
FT                   HITYKYSSSFYNTTTSSTNDERTIKYNSNSFNVNVGPLTNYTGKVSVNVSPFSISVTSQ
FT                   IPQLARVLLIEPGLIEEVVWAGFTNTTTTVKGLTYFNNTATLVLQFLNGSNFANVTFTI
FT                   SHTQTTYQKALTLLLHKVNLTMTGEYQLTLTIQGTQPQRYSKMEFNYEGIRAQAPYNTS
FT                   IAYYNGTYVPAMIWSSEASGLLATELTKLQGSVEFTDIEFFGVNGSVVGSLDNTFSSIY
FT                   FTHQGFILNITYNSLNSRIKIVINPNAEYAKASVATTVLVNGNPAVVVITDQGVESTAT
FT                   VNLYHKVMVFGPATLIYVNTTSSGAYITIFPNGSYEYVSQVEPSVTVSNITLGGKTYTT
FT                   QIVNINNSSNYVIFNVSMAKNETFAVFKQGSNGMVELNPNNYFIYNGKIVVFDDPSMTY
FT                   YIVYGYQPSSQSFSISSNLLLPIIIAIVFIVVVAILALRRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(487229..487294)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0536"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.966 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(487423..488316)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487423..488316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0537"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQNTELEGIGKLRSGSLFMILAVLLAAIGVLVIISAGMLGGMF
FT                   SAASGNVSGVIASGIGLLVGIAIVILIGAIIGLIGILRIRSGFGILKSLGRDVGIGEIG
FT                   TTLYLVGLIIIIIGALLTIVLIGFPILILGEIIALIGGILIGIGFYKVGEIYNEGLVKI
FT                   GGILIVIPIDLINFVGFILAYVGLGKVRPLPTVAQQPLVPQVYQVGQGTIRNNGYAYIT
FT                   LYSSTPASIISAKIEGANIMSSAVNPTVLQIGNNEVTIFFGNVQSLAPNTTYIITLTIN
FT                   IGGNIINISTSAVYQP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(488167..488316)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0537"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.821) with cleavage site probability 0.237 at
FT                   residue 50"
FT   gene            complement(488339..490225)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488339..490225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54524.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYETILKLFSLVYIIIMMTIDFWIFGLILRREYVRVKGLLIILS
FT                   IVLMMGLESLALAQLNVLLFISGMLLVLIPLFISFLIKDHSINVNRNWKYGLLLSSVIV
FT                   FDELAMGYLYGNYFSPLPNPLLTAVNNPAYGAMMLGDAIFFLYILRRRSIMEFAITTFA
FT                   ISMAFMPTLYLMDRMLEFIMSILTSLFMIVNIVLLYLTEMRMLTFQGQLVAISLSLFNL
FT                   LMMLGLTFFASLSNLYFLTLSMIASMVWYFFLIFYNVPAKKISPKPFLFLVLVNLTELA
FT                   MGFGESVLGFNLTNSLFVNTRNCKMMMGSHMMRSPFNNPFWWLFPINPLTMITMTIMKY
FT                   NLLGKLVMVPFMTIMTTTMAPFYVIMMGAEMSYLVYERFKKVKTRYLKAWTLGILTGIP
FT                   IFVVLIPYYTNYYIFGMSGMIFPVTLAPFVISLVVIALFSTLFGRGVYCNLVCMSAHMW
FT                   SNMFYEQFSAKKNSKFWDYLRWIFLVPMIVAFYLFVMMGLGKIRLPINPLDFYGMFTLN
FT                   YIWWFFYFLTPIFGIYSCARQGWCGFGTFTGIFNKVLFKIRAKDVNTCKECVSKECDTS
FT                   CPIKIPISNDILKKGYSNRISCIGCARCVDACDNAEIVNVLTILKNRESKSF"
FT   gene            490501..493653
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        490501..493653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0539"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase Fe4S4 region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDSNIMVENKGLRLNRRDFLKASAAAGVVAGLAYFASKYNFNI
FT                   FVTRDAVNDEELQPGWQYSYVPSICAFCSSTCDILVETEYKNGYMRALEIDGNPLSPLN
FT                   EGKVCPRGRAGIFRTYNVDRLKTPLIRTGPKGTWSFREATWEEAINYIMQNIKQLNPQP
FT                   YEFLLIGGGIPCANYKPYFIPFTLGTQIPNINGTPMQTCLFSDQVPIGFVIGGFDLHAT
FT                   DMMDDMTYSSLIVAWGTSGIPAGIFVNRAIRYAKGIENGAYVIAIDPRMSEAASKANLW
FT                   IPAKLGSDLYIAMAIINYLIQNNYYDDEFVRYYTNAPFLAYKENDVIKLLEEDYDDGTV
FT                   KAYYVYDEISGQIVEVPPFTNTNKYDVNGNFIKAALNAPQGLTYNGKQVQTVFQFLAQK
FT                   VSNYTLEYAAQVADVPLSQLQELAFRIATMKPMTIITGLKGFFNDQAVQFRKAYATIMA
FT                   LTGNIDIRGGWVYSAVYREGIEKVVNAYNNMVSSGKTKPGILLQRPEVLEQLPVNELPG
FT                   AFFAMFPIIYVYNNPSFWITGVPALSYAYNQVLKQQGKKPAGAYTLFEESGSYAAIKGQ
FT                   VTWNGQPYKPKVAMSYGGSPFNFKWDEYKQVLETTFYIMIDILPTEASLYADVILPDVT
FT                   YLERDEFFWDDGPAMDRAIRGRWQTIPVLWPNTANGLDLFIMFAYMLNPQAGDAYIQWM
FT                   ARFAGVPLDILKSVIQQEMPNYQQYLMKNNGYPPWGSFTAKAWREAQLSVLSEELNMPK
FT                   EQILRTLRNNGVIVIKTVNDYFANHERIPWNLPAATPTGRIEIYSTILYYYVIQNYGYD
FT                   PVWDPIIAEIPPNWNGGYAVEDGVYHSPPTPYNDPTFKPTPPELFFIEYKIPQFAYTSS
FT                   ADNPLLMAITSNSYHKDILMRAWINPTTAAQLGINEGDWIAIERWKLPNPDGSIPKLIV
FT                   RAHLTQWIRPDTIGVPEPFGQRNPALTTATKAVNEFGNQPVSVMWAPGRNPLGGYHTNE
FT                   QFTVRVRKATSDEIQAATQLASVRTPDTLPSQQAKVTTPNNSASQNDWEQYISYGNVST
FT                   LG"
FT   gene            493660..494346
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        493660..494346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0540"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQVSNPYMQFGNTQPCKHWGFVVKVDQCLGCDACVAACTIENQ
FT                   TPFWRGLFRTHVEDLELGEYPNTQRVFVPRLCMQCENPPCYYVCPTGATQIVVGGIVVV
FT                   DEYKCMGCLYCVEACPYGARYFYTYEDIEKSKEYFGLNSIHVVPHVDKCTFCYGTAPEG
FT                   TYTPACVRTCPGHARVFGCLDDPNSEVSILVNTGQAVVLNPELNVQPKVFYVFNRQLGR
FT                   GGGGNS"
FT   gene            494343..495638
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        494343..495638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0541"
FT                   /product="Polysulphide reductase NrfD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54527.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFLLAWTIIFIIIGGGILLYGMSFNPMSWANGLVTFTEPNDEP
FT                   IPWGLLVVGYMFFGVIGTGVSTYNSLYELFNKNHPEKNPFKNISLRNEWIALAVLIPGW
FT                   IMVFASTYKPGEAVYIYTSFRDTSRIAWNGLLYALVGIGIILEILALIGEKRREYKDPI
FT                   SRLLAWLSSKSVLILIVGYAILMELILDANLGSVFGYLSTWVYEFGPFMSMLFVILSFY
FT                   SGIAMLSFMTPLYNRFRKVKEDPNSLSIHEMYKILGRDGVLATIAVGFSLLWWLWLTAT
FT                   NQQTSAWAELMISGPYSVVFLIGGVLVGVIIPIILYGLVFKRGSSHMLVTSSIFALLGM
FT                   FSIITIADIIPQSITWYYSVSPISPSNSNWVYELRSIFNNGPSWTYLPFNISFYDIVFF
FT                   IGSVLLLLGIYTLGVILLPLEEDEKPRHLIFK"
FT   sig_peptide     494343..494441
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0541"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.959) with cleavage site probability 0.921 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            495645..497012
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        495645..497012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0542"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLFYSPLIKYRVDVLPSSELKKENINTKALVVIGDGIDREKIS
FT                   EDLELNPLLVRIVDKDSSKEEVEYNKVVLENAWLADLAPVEEIKSIDRRSLLRGEVKKA
FT                   KKVDKPIYLSEYCNGLYKACNVCEFSCPYNAIKVDKKTGVNIDYIKCTSCGLCVASCPV
FT                   SAIQFPSLSQNSIFELAKVKGEKRITCYKNTKNRGVKIPCLAMLSEVDIVLLKSSGNLT
FT                   FECPGCEFQDNLKHFIEVIKEYNERIGGISFYSPSEKIEAKETKELNTTPQSFYNRAEA
FT                   RRNISDELPYILFDVSIDNNRCTLCESCVNWCPTSALKLRRDSGVEEIDFDPKRCIGCN
FT                   LCVNVCPESCKLEEGKTSEIPPNIASLTKVIKVEKSKSVNKEVRKLVGDELVRCRVCGA
FT                   PIGSRKSLNHVKKIMIEKGASCEDEWLERCPKHRVEYAFQKQFSFNARFKPRGDLR"
FT   gene            497009..497551
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        497009..497551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0543"
FT                   /product="cytoplasmic chaperone TorD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSTDFKIFSFLFLSPRYIKDVKGFVEEIKDKPYYNTLKQIIQ
FT                   LTETNYDKVATEFTSCFINDYKHVKCPPYESWYRERAVYGISAQRVLEEYIEYGIYPKK
FT                   QLADHISTELEFVSFLLFVEQEDEAKKFIKEHIVSWVPKLIEDILVNSKGEYTKLLGIA
FT                   LKQFLDYAIQNIFVVNR"
FT   gene            498006..498569
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        498006..498569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0544"
FT                   /product="transposase ISC1250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54530.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTSQRQEKDGKRVKTRTEEELQRENELILKELLSFYSVLGGKL
FT                   NVKLLLPKLEVQGNFKYVTVDGERGVLLVALGVTEEDKRAVFAEEEDYRRLLVDLWGKF
FT                   NPVLVVADGVKALDRAISSSCINVRRQYCVVFLKRSMKRSEREELNEILFLAVKLFDMG
FT                   VLNYLLAPKEVWCWLKVEQLGRVF"
FT   gene            499703..500047
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0545"
FT   gene            500281..500730
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        500281..500730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0546"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISC1234/ST1916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54531.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTLRRIPNLVYYSLPPREDMPWREKWLTDIKPVLDTLDLERVL
FT                   GEGTLVYMKLLIVMVLYSCSYRDAVKMVNVNVVVAWFVGRKVGKSTLHDFVRRVYEVRK
FT                   KLLEISFKLEEKCLPNYLPASAHFLDFIAWLVDSFLLDLPRGYWV"
FT   gene            complement(500759..501991)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0547"
FT                   /note="transposase"
FT   gene            502026..502268
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0549"
FT   gene            502763..502933
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        502763..502933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0550"
FT                   /product="ORF1 in transposon ISC1395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54532.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAFRELKRRIRKLIKKKPKGLNETKARAILLHLEGMKISEIAEI
FT                   LQRKNKLQLGE"
FT   gene            502923..503144
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        502923..503144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54533.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSKKEVKNSLHQTLQDRQEETNRCRLRERLKGVIKKGVKVFFM
FT                   DESGIRHDPSRVYMLLGLTIQGLMFSLV"
FT   gene            complement(503339..503592)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0552"
FT   gene            complement(503781..506090)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503781..506090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54534.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSSASGLTIQVNVIEDAKALAEYMGVSGMKYELIKVTIINDRN
FT                   SPLLLYPQNFTLIGSDDNTYTEVSVNNQYVSTIKPTSLGSGQSIIGFIAFLIPYGVQPK
FT                   TLEYPGISISLTNVRTLYLSVINVTFMSNDSEVKVLLNGNPSTVLVGVNGQNETLKLQV
FT                   QSYHNSLPVILNKIIVSGNLMLIRYSYLPLVLAPEQSYSVDAEVSFTNSSIYGTAQLEF
FT                   YTSINSTVYSGIVNTLVNDTVYAINEGVLGESYLAYNVTVSYDGGSIFILNPSQFVLIT
FT                   NSGNYSAQTVYLPGVPSSSKTVSITSSGKAVETLIFKVPTTSKPLVLEYVSHNGQIAFR
FT                   FNAYTSVTENVLFINHFLGFTNDSKVSVNNIFLGNSITGSYYNSGYYLLSTEKIPVIVY
FT                   ITNNHGQVPVEAQDISIKGPATVFTQNYTGTYILQGQTNVYQIILNMNNISYIGNITIS
FT                   LDTSFGSNLYNISVLDVINASAFGQYLASSGGSQGLTFIVYNISLYYQGPGKFNFNPAN
FT                   FVLVTSQGSYTYYNYVIPNGVANGWFDPGARISDWIPGLPTPFFDRVIPTPGMQSSTLL
FT                   HGYGTHGYLVFGIPTSAIIEKLIYKTSNNLTVFSVNANIKANEYISGVPVVVKVTFNNG
FT                   FGNLTATTNEVVFGIDGYNGYTYYIYGKYMAGNEIGPGGVTGVNVVYPSEPPIKVYTSE
FT                   VKTTYDYYYQIPIQFLQFNQSYWSNSSILNVHIYDIPKNSYMSGGNNLTISIVNLVLQL
FT                   LLVDTIIPIIIYLNLK"
FT   gene            506527..510993
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        506527..510993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0554"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQRDLFGNYNSWFIKNKIIPITSNVKKEDNIECLNLGPPQSGK
FT                   SWIAGLIQQHCTPVKESIIGLINLEPVEPKKEHRITAVQQPLIQGNKLLDTIVNFFSQH
FT                   ILPWINTLRETEAIDFNKLTNFSEHELDLLKEYFSEVKRVPRGLTKHLIELREKYGPII
FT                   IYYIPWDVNKYVESGEIGLDEQVIEAVRLIKKYFNKEKKHLPIKWLGKDYIPPGLVYEI
FT                   INKASEVGCAKVEGCKVAEEFVKEQADAYYEVVKFLVGEKDSEFEGILGLSITKLKNSI
FT                   HDILSNVISTVIIGVMSLTVSIVILTLISASMYMLSERSEHGIADEIIKLKTNWGKLSE
FT                   PLKKIIEWKVSIQLGVTPGDVERAINHMTGLDEQKIRESVKELEKKLEELESRVYLVES
FT                   QLKGFKIYKLSDIEKGYLYSNVRLVNDSLGIVSETYGKTEVNIVKVNKFNEYLTLLARE
FT                   LEKGFTIINGPKGIGKSTLAVYTIWNLLRDGYYGVIRVEDIIDDNKRLKLENFLRDYSD
FT                   DLYSDNLKAYLGKLIILYDPSSTESFTSPIVSINVKSVEETVKQLVKLSNELDKYGTSL
FT                   LIVIPDDLYNGLSEEVRKSLKNVINIDLKDAEFLKAVIKEYSGCNLGDKLNELSNEVMQ
FT                   FSEGYTLIARLIGEGLRKSNCSLIEIEEILRDAQGNAKAFIMNFINNYLRIVYNGTPNV
FT                   QRIKTFSEILSVMEPFKLISKVGDYIATPYFIGRLAYWSSELGLSDEERNWLAIKHEDL
FT                   IEAAITEIVKAVNGGQTASELNEALRYWREYGELKIFGNVDDLENRTWDTIDYLFGKYG
FT                   ERLKKAFENVDDKCWKGLILTLGTAWSQSLGVLESAKKLNDLAEDVREAVEYLDGDYCD
FT                   ALNLLIANWKLAWISDYLLIRLKVESLEAGGSGEKKLVNPILHSLAEGKSSQVKESLKR
FT                   LSETAIGRKGIWSVESFYGLGLSILSAYANMEGIGGYDDEKLAINALKLAGWSIEAISN
FT                   PPLVHLVTTLCGYLGIHNLNYWSLVLFRATDVLSNNEELKKLKPFVDDLWKIRDGLEDW
FT                   SRALLVHTMANTLSVSGDVCNTFRNIVDLMNEIGSIPLTKIAFADVYQGYVDLGLNCKN
FT                   VPHSVNLCGCKVSLLDPLQGLNNLIGCFGNTDSWLNDDQLVEYLRGRSFEDDKDALNWV
FT                   INGTLGSIYFSLGKINLYEGDFDKAEDYYKKAKEIDEKLENWVNYIALYNLIARVRGIK
FT                   AKDFNKLLEVTKEFEDVFKEAYEKLGVGTAGLTLRTDILSEYLVYLGLSGNKEGAKKVL
FT                   EEHGWLLVFLPSNVRTLTRLLLYRLGIVNDKPSVGKILDSITFRPWSVFLKPAFKISLG
FT                   MEVDCFEECSSLEGCDEDCLTDCDDFCSLLKSAIKGDKGDLKKFVNRLRAVIGDEIVNK
FT                   LATGEYSVEAVVQAITPSESMDSLVLILYNLVNNDYVKAEAIAEIGELAYDKPVLKKLF
FT                   GELKDAIEKRDEEGIKFVLAKLYYFHV"
FT   gene            511141..511398
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0555"
FT   gene            511811..512811
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0556"
FT   gene            complement(513057..513443)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513057..513443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0557"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54536.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDYFVSNIKEVKMDRVLVNGSKNAFIQWLVTKENDSNYAVRKFT
FT                   LLKDGIIPMHIHKYQETVVVTKGKCKVCVSDKVYELKEGDYIFINSNVKHAIINESDQL
FT                   EFFCIIDYPDDMSITTLNEDCNKK"
FT   gene            complement(513474..513857)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513474..513857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2P9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54537.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIYKYSIFSIIIMFLAFSFGLVRAMYDTVQDTLSTSILILHII
FT                   FAGITGGFGIYLYMLANKTGLLFPKFIGLGNLVSIGIAGFGGLSYLLTDYEWLTKVMLY
FT                   GFEFSLALTSMLVGYLYCFMRHR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(513777..513857)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0558"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.828) with cleavage site probability 0.803 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(513841..514398)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513841..514398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54538.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLLVINNVARPIISDDVILLRDDSFSKVKDYLRVLSSDRRDGEI
FT                   SKSYFYFIVDRLRRMGLLIDNAIGFKAVLPFTVNNKGINLKEGIMYITNDRHLIYFNYY
FT                   DATYQCDRCSITTFSCVPSLKKIAHELDIKIRSDIPNIAWYELLEDIQYYLLESSIFLR
FT                   VKTTEIGKSSEVIKVGEYARDL"
FT   gene            complement(514820..515506)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514820..515506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0560"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54539.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGKVRIMELLEPEFFDTILNHNISVIENGPCGGLMIVDTGLP
FT                   GYLDQIESYLKTWGYSLEDISDIVITHWHHDHAGNAMTIKRISDAKIYAHVDELENLEN
FT                   PPKYNIIYSDELGVSFSIFKKTMERINNLHYESVKVDVALKGGEELGGFKVIHVPGHTK
FT                   GHIALFDGKYLIVGDAIRNVRNTLSPPLRIFSWNYDFAVNSFNYLVSLPYTVLIPYHGD
FT                   ITIKNL"
FT   gene            complement(515506..516690)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515506..516690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0561"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54540.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSKFNLFIGDVLFNTLTGYAIKLNLWEIEKLRKGIVPEHLKDI
FT                   IEEGFSATDEDLDEEIDKFLRKPVLEPTLVLTYNCNFDCIYCFQKGFRKNVSVSDKVIR
FT                   GFVNYIRKNERGRKVRITYFGGEPLLQLRKIEEISRELSDLKYSFSVVTNGSLLTRKIA
FT                   ERLIPLGLTYAQITLDGPKEVHDKRRFFVRGKGSFDVIVKNLKEVQDLIKVVLRINIDV
FT                   KNLTEIEELLDELKREGINKVRLDPHLVHSNMFRNEWWDFTISSKAEGDVLVKFWETAR
FT                   KYGFEVPHDVFRLGFCVAYSNEDIVVDPEGNIYPCWAFTGNPLYVKGKLEEDGSVKVTN
FT                   KSLWWKVKIEDKCKSCPYLPLCMGGCKFLSSINGDDCKREAYEKVVRLIRLVMD"
FT   gene            516955..517383
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0562"
FT   gene            517506..517820
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0563"
FT   gene            518103..519467
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        518103..519467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0564"
FT                   /product="AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYISQMSFQNPWWVDKNRILEDEHVKRAKVIVPPIDESALILGP
FT                   RQVGKTTFLKTTIKTLLEREDPRSILFFSCDAFSKKEELISLVNEYRTLVNREKSAYIF
FT                   LDEITSVRDWNTALLHLFNAGYFNDSLIYVTGSSSINLRKEMLPGRPIKKYVFYPLNFR
FT                   VYFNTFYKKLIQDHVKVDEKDELYENALKLLPYISELNKALLEYIRRGGFFATSFSENP
FT                   LSLYEAYKDAILSEFLKTERKESMFKVIIRKIIEGYGSRISENTIAKDVNVSHTTIGDY
FT                   LDVLEKLFIIRTFRKIEGGGKTNYRSLKKVYFIDPFFFRVMKIYSVGKDIDDIEIPLIV
FT                   EGIVGEHLAREYKEVGYLHFKSGKEVDFSVGNVKVEVKWRREKEKKRYNNVDYVLTIDE
FT                   FKKSDEQLTLPVSIFLYLVSSDKFFYELTSISYIGFNSSGEYYSISPGLGKHGRK"
FT   gene            519454..520523
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0565"
FT   gene            complement(520516..521003)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0566"
FT   gene            complement(521709..521846)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0567"
FT   gene            complement(521855..521989)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0568"
FT   gene            complement(522149..522397)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0569"
FT   gene            522436..523134
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        522436..523134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0570"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54542.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQYEILGKDLQYLKVMLGEGEAIYADAGHMVAKQSSVIMKTTMR
FT                   GGFFGALKREITGGSFFVTEFLGPGEVYLSGVFPGPIVQIQLQGNGILAESHSFLCAEN
FT                   NVNYDATLNKLGVGWLGGEGIFLARFRGDGNVFLHAYGGLIEKYLNPGESLQVEASHLM
FT                   AFEEGMRYGIQPVGGIRSLLFSGEGLFFVNIEGPGKIWLHTLTVEQLVASLRPYLPQGQ
FT                   QGGPGFNIRI"
FT   gene            complement(523471..524169)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523471..524169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54543.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKVPVLIQLLLILMEYINLKPRFYSKDTLAYALADYISGLSSWR
FT                   AVLPHSTLLYYHRRLSYVKYAVPLSGVYAIDETKVRLVKDKYYYVWIVRDVKTKAIPFF
FT                   MLTGVRSGVHILVVLVNMSRVEEITRRVFRTRVDKVVYLHDGATAYNAFSWFNVEHNKV
FT                   TFNEREYAEQGFRSLKHKLASMDFHFPWNSNKLTITRWLSTFFLIFNTLCTPTCLLDKE
FT                   VIINVNISNE"
FT   gene            complement(524389..525999)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524389..525999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0572"
FT                   /product="Acylaminoacyl-peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.19.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54544.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYEDLFKIKLVLDYDVYNGKIATIIRDEKPVLYVNKEKVQLEGY
FT                   AKKIDWINRNKMFITVDPNGSEIRKIYLYDHGKIEKIIDNEFDNFSPRETNEGILVISN
FT                   YDKKTLHLYLHNEGKYIKLSKGEGPVNNYCFNGKYIVYSTGIYDNNIHVIDLSGNEIHV
FT                   INIPNSEQELANENCFTSPSSFIFLSNHEDLSKVYEFDILKEEIRKIRESDYEIFEAIP
FT                   YKGSIAYVEDRHGNFVLIHEKEVVNEGFTHSLKVDGDYIYFVNSKHDRSADLYRYGKEV
FT                   ERLTDSMNYVKGDFIKPKVVSYDSNGLRIYALLYEKGDEDKGIVYIHGGPDWECVNSFN
FT                   PEIQFFMERGFKVICPNYRGSIGYGRRFNHLNDKDPGGGELLDVINSVKVLGVKKIAIT
FT                   GASYGGYLTMMAITKFPDLWCSAVAVVPFVNWFTEKKLEREILQQYDEIKVGSDENLLR
FT                   DRSPIFFVDRIKAPLLLLAGENDPRCPAEETLQVVEELKKLDREVKYKIYKDEGHGFAK
FT                   IENYVDSIKEAVEFITSHC"
FT   gene            526718..527888
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0573"
FT   gene            527934..528038
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0574"
FT   gene            complement(528099..529838)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528099..529838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0575"
FT                   /product="5-oxoprolinase (ATP-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54545.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDPFTLEIIKNGLVVASEEMFYAFGRTAKSPVIYEVLDYAVGIT
FT                   DAKGRGLVAQAPGVPGFSGVLDFTIREVLEKWKSDINPGDVIATNIPYSGGTHLNDVAL
FT                   IMPMFAKDTLVGFIVNKGHWSEIGGMHFGSWSSDATEIFQEGLQLPNIKLYIGGKPNRD
FT                   VVDIISANSRMPNATLGDMEAQIASMKIAARRINTLIEKYGLDNVLEAMDKLIEDGVKL
FT                   SKLKLAKLPKGKFEAEDYIDDDGISDNPVYVKVKVTITDDEFIVDFTGSSNQVNGPINS
FT                   PLPATVSAVRETYMAITDPRALPNAGFFSPLKVIAPEGSIFNPRKPAPTSTYWESMSYA
FT                   TDLVWKALAPYVPDKLSAGHFLSILATILGGYDEKTGEPFAIVEPQPGGWGGCNDQDGE
FT                   SALVASGDGETYIASAEVYERKMPILVERESLNSEDGPGHGKYRGGLGIIKDYVVLSKE
FT                   AYFTVSIGRSKFPPWGINGGFNGPPNYAIIYKKGEKPRVIRKVAAIKLEYGDKVSLHSA
FT                   GGGGWGDPLDRDPELVLQDVRNEYITSEIAQKVYGVVIENNKVNYEKTSNLRNIMRKSK
FT                   NKI"
FT   gene            complement(529841..531892)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529841..531892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0576"
FT                   /product="5-oxoprolinase (ATP-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54546.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVGIDIGGAFTDVVVYNEENGEISWVKVETTPDDPSNGVLEAI
FT                   DETKINLGYINTIIHGQTLAINTIVERKGAKVGLITTKGFRDILEIQRANRRDMYNFRY
FT                   KKPIPFVPRYLRLEVGERIKSNGGILLPINENEVVEAIKKLKEENVEAIAVGFINSYVN
FT                   PIHELKAGEIIKRIDSSIMVTLSHEVTREWREYERTSTAVLNAYVMPKMNRYLSKLESE
FT                   FKRRGFKGNYFAMLSNGGMATFEYAKRFPIYTLESGPVAGVMGAIKISKALGEKDIIAM
FT                   DGGSTTTKASLVRNLEPNINTDYYIGRDKYNPGYPVKVPTLDIVEIGNGGTSIAWIDET
FT                   NNLKVGPKAAGAYPGPVAYGKGGKDITVTDAYIVCGFLNQEELLGGKIKVNKRLAEEAI
FT                   SNIAKYYNMSIEEVSYGIVKIANNNAVNAVRLISVQRGYDPREFTLVAYGGSGPMFAPF
FT                   VAEELDIKKIIVPFLPAGVFSAWGMLVSDIRHDLVLSYPLRIDKENSMDLINEKFNELE
FT                   SKIRSILISEGFEEEDIVMLRYAEMRYYGQEHTVKVNIMPGKIGTGEIEEIKRRFHEAH
FT                   EIAYAFTLDSPIEIVNFHVSGVVKAESIPLMKIERNNSDISKALIGKRKVFYEGKYEEW
FT                   NVYNKEFLPINYQIDGPAIIEDPTSTSLILEGQMGMLDSYGNLIIERD"
FT   gene            532088..532567
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        532088..532567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0577"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWEEVFRNYLDDKDIKILKLLNQDANISDAKLGKLVGLSKTAVR
FT                   LRRVKMQNSGILKIVGVVVLQNLGVPYADLLVKLKNDIILREQFINKLIADDLVYEVTE
FT                   YMGDWDLLIRLFHNNITKLKDESLKIISDKAVQDYRISYVVKTYKAWGKSILSSI"
FT   gene            532737..534098
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        532737..534098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0578"
FT                   /product="permease for cytosine/purines uracil thiamine
FT                   allantoin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKEEISSKYDDYSLKEVPKDSRYGFFNVFLVFSSVYGAIAVIW
FT                   AGGALGYGLTFSQAIIAVLSGTVVLGILGSLTAAVGAYSGLSTYVMWRHPLGRWGGKVA
FT                   GLLLITITTGIGWYAVETWLFGIVMSEIFPNNPFFSVGVAAIWGGILMTIMTYVGYRML
FT                   SFLSYFTIPFHIWLIAIGIAIVLALKGGFHTVMAAVPTSHMSLLDGISATIGLYSAGTI
FT                   ISPDISRFAKSAKDAGYAWFAHIIFLYPFLILGGVAIVLATGSYLVTNAMLELGMGVGV
FT                   LLIIVFGQFIINTDNLYSGSLSLVNLIPMRREIASIINGVIGTAIAAYVGFSAGSSITP
FT                   FENFISLLGDFLPAMGGIVLADFYIVKKYINKIQDPHKRYQFVPNNKYYNINIAGILAL
FT                   ALGSIVGYFVNAGIPAINSLVTGFLSYIIIYYIINALGKSPEILPFNYEGGILR"
FT   gene            534095..534481
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        534095..534481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0579"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2R1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFDNYKIFTISNVIMGLVFSALYFITTGFIQYYNLVYGILTLG
FT                   IAIWGIGRYYFKKIEDDKIRVGVQTSWLIVSFALGYISIIYAPVLFTRLEIIIIESILS
FT                   IIQILWGSVLLAISYRKGYSVIKV"
FT   gene            534486..535568
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        534486..535568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0580"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54550.1"
FT                   /translation="METYFIQERDLQNLVTGASFLGTGGGGDPYIGGLMLKRELELVKK
FT                   IEVITGVKYSNSKSFVLGSAMMGAPIVMIEKIPSSSEAKKALEVYSKFSGNEVEYITPL
FT                   EMGGVNSTIPLITSAKTGIPVIDGDGMGRAFPELQMTTFYFYGVQPSPIVIFDERGNVS
FT                   IVQGIDGYWSEKIARVITVRYGGSAYIALYGTSLSTYSNTAVLGTLSLALEIGELLNQM
FT                   RLDDVLDLLKAMIVFKGKVVDVQRRVEKGFSKGNVIIDGIENIGEQTMKIDFQNEFLVA
FT                   RINNNIVTTVPDLITVLDLFTLKPITTDRIKYGQKVMVIGIPSSARLRSKEALRYIGPR
FT                   AFGYDVDFIPLEERWKKVEN"
FT   gene            535516..537099
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        535516..537099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0581"
FT                   /product="Hydantoinase/oxoprolinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54551.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWISYHSRKGGRRLRIRIGIDIGSTHTDAVALEGKELIVADKVM
FT                   TTPDLTTGLLNAISKVMEKLGERKNEVDTLMIGTTHGLNALHQGKGLNRVAIIRIGLPA
FT                   GEGVPPVFDWPEQLASFVTYKYMVRGGHEYTGEEIVEMDEDKIRKIAEDISGKVDAIAI
FT                   SSIFSVVNSSHEIRAKEILREKGINVPIVLSHEIGGIGLLERENSAILNALILKIFENL
FT                   INKIKQLLSSLGIENVKLFFAQNDGTVASEDFIKNYPIFTVAGPVSNSIRGAHLLTGIK
FT                   DAIVMDVGGTTTNVGVLHEGYPRESSSVVEIAKIRTNFRMPDIYTMALGGGTIVNKEKI
FT                   GPESVGYTLINKGIAWGGDTLTATDVAMIVKGITIDGTNPQLIINKFPPEYFLSIYTKM
FT                   VGMWEDAIDLMKTSKDDVTVIVVGGGSIMVPEKLKGAMEVIRPQNAQYANAIGATLTKV
FT                   GAIMERTFSYDQITRENAIKSLIGEAKSLAIKAGALHTTIEVREIEEMQIPYLPGNSVK
FT                   VKVKVVGEFS"
FT   gene            complement(537074..538120)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537074..538120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0582"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISVSDLYNLAIGSSILGSGGGGNPFLGYKIVKAKMLQMNIDYV
FT                   EYTDEIDEDRDFIIGVGGMGSPLIGIEKIPAGHEYYKSLMTLTKFLRKDVTKITSIEIG
FT                   GINSVVPFMASLMSKKPLVDGDYEGRAFPELYMTTMHFAGYKATPLSICDERENCVIID
FT                   AVDNFKAESIARSITVRFGGRGYISLYPASGREYINGAILGTVSLAFELGKTLTEEGLD
FT                   EMISLARGKIIFEGKIVDVKRFNLGGFAIGIAKIDGLEEYRGENAEVVFKNEYLSFLKE
FT                   EKILSISPEIINLIDYNNNVVTSDSLRYGIKVRVLEIPVSNKWKEVGGYHKIKEMVFEE
FT                   IKKIRQLP"
FT   gene            538378..538995
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0583"
FT   gene            538967..540292
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        538967..540292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0584"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS605 OrfB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTLKRTVRLESDFINEWKYRVLREVEEYQRLIVNEMIGVILSE
FT                   GLPTTKKKLHERFYNHYKEKYPFLPSRVIEGAYIVAGRIVKTFRERRKKGLTRKDKPEY
FT                   KRVMITIPNTINWRFNRVSVSVLTHKGWVDIPLRFTEQFTRYLYEGCRVSQGLKLRLVG
FT                   RKVHLWLTFEKEVEVEPKEGNYLSIDVNENNVTLAIFEDFKLRELRRYETGLGKIVVNY
FT                   SLRREEITKGHSTKDELIKKKLRKLRERERKIDVLRKTVKRITELARDLKAKVIVGKFS
FT                   SKAKEKMESDKNDKLRHRIHQWSVIKFVEMLKAQPIDVAEVSESYTSSINPFDGGRLKK
FT                   RKQIVEKVIKVFNPYLMTGSAHEGGGIKVFEVSARYLESGKVLLERDSIAPLNLAKKVD
FT                   GRVVVFPSTSPNDLRVTVYDPLRGVPVAELEVIKSKGKLRHG"
FT   gene            540632..541336
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        540632..541336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0585"
FT                   /product="Bacterio-opsin activator HTH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54554.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFNLSLVIFEIDHEDCWSKLTSSYPVLVKTIFAKPNKGKDYIL
FT                   GMDEVKTYNRRTFKDFLKSFKRDKSIYEIIQILELDNRRGIYRILFKERYENMIMSIIG
FT                   NYMTFYIKDLIKEGNERLLLIMPSSDVTMLKRDLESIGKIHYFNSKLVNFNDFVPTFFD
FT                   LSEQERNSVLQAIRLGYYEYPRRINLEELGKIMGISKPTLEEYLRKAEKKIMSKIFREF
FT                   YQQDLLFHSPDY"
FT   gene            541439..542830
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        541439..542830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0586"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54555.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPSDPLKALDEAKLSSTHYRWTILSALADFLDAGAIVAGAASV
FT                   SIWVSLFHLNSLLLGIIAALSPNAFAAGIGAWIAGPLGDRYGRKAIYTYDLIVYAIGAI
FT                   IILSAINYYMVIIGYTIVGLAVGVDVPTSWSLIAELAPKRNRGRLMSFTNLFWYIGPII
FT                   ILLLGIGTVPLGVNSFRVLFGFLTIVAIVTWVLRRGIAESARWGLVKGKEEVVKQALAQ
FT                   LGQSVSVIPKAETKGKWSDMFKYWKGLAFMIPIYIFWGVPAGTFGFFLPFLIEDLSIKS
FT                   SVVGDLVQIAWFVTAIIGVVGVYMQLSDKVNRKLLYAVSSLICAIGFALPIGLPFKILW
FT                   VALFNVFLFGFGHGMALWPQTRVWSTELFPTEIRNTAQGFVWGWMRIALGIWSIFVPSI
FT                   ITVIGYSAIAAVATSFFILNIILGLLVGPDTHGKSLEVVIKDFYGGKVPVSKVVEVNTR
FT                   PLGNK"
FT   gene            complement(542835..543953)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542835..543953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0587"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKIDKIYVISTESISRQNFPYAKPTDYYREYLGSLSPFQSAFM
FT                   DKICFIRMDLDDNATYSILETSESVCNFIMSNLANLVRDLPISRISMAWDLLYRYTLPI
FT                   GRSGIAIHAISVVNLLMYDAYAKLLGVPVYELLGGKTRDKIRAYASHLHPTSKEELEKE
FT                   ARSYVEEGYTAMKMRFCCGPSDPLGVDNNAELVKVIRDSVGYSVDLAGDAWMSWNLNFA
FT                   LKMARRLEKYELCWIEEPFLPDDFESYSYLSKRTDIPISAGEHHYHVYDFKRLLDSGVR
FT                   ILQPDAVWVGGITPMKRITGLAEAYGSVVIPHTSNIYNLHFIISEPESVSPMAEYLTKY
FT                   KWLEDRVINPPKPIKGYFELGEEKGFGLKYDL"
FT   gene            544081..545160
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        544081..545160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0588"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54557.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGITFYSAMRKNISMVKSKAALLKKFSEPLSIEDVEIPEPKGEE
FT                   VLVRIGGAGVCRTDLRVWKGVEAKQGFRLPIILGHENAGTVVEVGELAKAKKGDNVVVY
FT                   ATWGDMTCRYCREGKFNICKNQVIPGQTTNGGFSEYMLVKSYRWLVKLDSLSPVDASPL
FT                   ADAGTTSMGAIRQALPFMNKFAEPVVIVNGIGGLAVYTIQILKALMKNIVIVGISRSRK
FT                   HRDLALELGADYAVEMKEAESLISKLTDGLGASVAIDLVGTEETSYNLGKLLAQEGAII
FT                   LVGMEGKRVSLEAFDTAVWNKKLLGSNYGSLNDLEDVVRLSESGKIKPYVVKIPLDEIN
FT                   KAFKDLDEGRVEGRQVITP"
FT   gene            complement(545162..545609)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0589"
FT   gene            546031..546390
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        546031..546390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0590"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54558.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHLRRREEKKIASIKNWTLIYGRRKTGKTTLVKSALKYDTYII
FT                   IGDVNNAITQSDEIVRIEKALEEVKRTLKNGGIAVIDEFQRLPEIYWSLIASWAPSGIL
FT                   VAIGSSYGILTSSPP"
FT   gene            complement(546406..547455)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546406..547455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0591"
FT                   /product="transposase IS4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54559.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPIPSLNTQQIGYKLLSMSNFQGRKGEEVTKTLISASLHKDSV
FT                   ENVSGAYNVSPQTVRNYVEEQGLQVAEKTLEQLKQISLETLKGVKEIELSIDWTTITWY
FT                   GKPVEGLGSSEKGYSWNYATATTKYEGKILILAFIPQVNGMTKDEIVKVLIEQVVAMGF
FT                   RIKLIALDAGFYTVEVIKFVSQFNYIIGVPVGDVKIYEEFDGEHVTNSKRRSKDEQVKF
FT                   RLIVYRREKIKRKKMKVVYFARATNLDLPKNKVLELYNKVRNPIETSYRSVKSFLPFTC
FT                   STKFIFRMLIFLLAVLVYSLYTILKDNVKMRTFKSLISKIIENISEAEIYLNKSEETLT
FT                   NTTGLFLRR"
FT   gene            complement(547572..548906)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547572..548906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0592"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS605 OrfB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTNVVKLIINKNTHEKLKELAILTAKCWNEVNWLRTQQFKKGE
FT                   RVDFAKTEKEVYKKYKQVLKVNAQQVARKNAEDWRSFFSLIEEKKEGKLPKWFKPKPPG
FT                   YWKDKNGKYKLIIVIRNDRYEIDENKRVIYLKDFKLALKFKGKLKWHGKQGRLEIVYDE
FT                   ARRSWYAHIPVEVENTAENKGNLRASVDLGIVNLATVYVEDGSWYIFKGGSVLSQYEYY
FT                   GKRVSEVQKVLARHGQRRGKSLKLLYDKRRRFLKHALNSMVREIMEELKEKGVSEVVIG
FT                   YPKEISRNHGNKLTVNFWNYSYVIKRFEDIGEELGIKVVSVNEAYTSKTCSLCGEAHEG
FT                   GRVRRGLFKCPRMGKVINADLNGAINILHIPESLGSGSGGQLPVRDRGNGLKAQPVVYR
FT                   WTSGAGWVIPASYEVMRMKAVNHKPMIRPEVTLALHGTPKIILQK"
FT   gene            complement(548893..549303)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548893..549303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0593"
FT                   /product="transposase IS200-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54561.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKSTRHAKYLCNYHFVWIPKYRRDLLIDEVAEYTKEVLKSIAE
FT                   ELGCEIITLEVMPDHIHLFVNCPPRYSPSYLANYFKGKSARLVLKKFPELRKHTGGKLW
FT                   TRNYFISTAGNVSSETIKKYIEEQWEKEDEEN"
FT   gene            complement(549305..550396)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549305..550396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0594"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEERNLENVIDELRKKLDDAENEASKYGTIIGRVTRYESVSVN
FT                   ENELVGVDVLFDNYQNSDIKRGQYLAIRSIIKPIIMLGQVYSISRADALSRLGIRELTY
FT                   PRDPSTIITTTYIALRPIAEMEGDKIRPAVSPIDPQSPVFIPNPNLIERILRIPEKGIV
FT                   IGKIFSGGEEIEAEVKLDQYALRHHTLILGTTGSGKTTLLKTIISSQDVDKSTLIFDRQ
FT                   GDFVNFLKDRKDFSVLMPVVEEPNSKVSIQDHVEDFANWYGCDPNTINVVNGYGAFVRC
FT                   NNHDVFVVPYSINFYDNLRNFNKITPYFTARASMYWEAIIDELLDKIRYSLKDKINRGL
FT                   TKRMTSLAPSRGGKAFKSLNTLK"
FT   gene            complement(550449..550835)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550449..550835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0595"
FT                   /product="conserved conjugative plasmid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54563.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLALLKVSREDEAKLTLNEIQFIIFLLEKELGIELNLDFTPSI
FT                   FGPYSLKLKETLKRLVSQGTVEVIKSVSLSIFDIYVLRNNVEVEIEDNVMNFFRYWIRK
FT                   DYYEIFKYLLVSYGSYFDTSATRR"
FT   gene            complement(551156..552367)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551156..552367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0596"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase or
FT                   succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N2S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N2S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54564.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDEIVEASKDEIVEFLKQLIRIPTENPPGLNYDKIISVLRDKL
FT                   EEFGYKTEIIEGNKEFVKFGNGNRPNLVGYLGNGNVRIAFNGHYDVVPAGEGWSINPYE
FT                   GIEKDGKVYGRGASDMKSGIVAQIYAVEMLKRAKLLPSNVKIIQTIVPDEETVGNKNAG
FT                   TYCLREIYKKNADYVIFTEPTGPDNICNGHRGAIWAVVKVYGKKSHGGFPQLGIDAVKA
FT                   VAIMIERLYSSLSNITSKYNIVPEAGKKPSILVGTVKCGTWVNTVADYCEFSIVRRLIP
FT                   EERIDEVRESILQLLREVSSETGVKFDYDEFYAVDTVVSEDGRLIDALRKAIREVRRVD
FT                   PNVVLSAGTFDIRFTVSEGIKSINYGPGRIELAHSTDEFVYVKDLLDSIKALGRVLLEV
FT                   AKGS"
FT   gene            552554..553846
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        552554..553846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0597"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54565.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYGLNKQQWLAIFSTWLGWLMDGYTSIAYALVGVIISKIFFPSS
FT                   IGILGLIATFGGFAVGALARPIGSLVFGNYIGDKMGRRNMLVITILGFSLLASSKSLLP
FT                   SYEAVGILAPILLYVILFAEGMFAGAEYGGGTTLALESVPVERRAFIGSFVQSGFGTGY
FT                   FIISLVYSLLYSIYGSSGFQQIGWRVLFATCIIPGLITLIIRKITDESPIFKEMESKRE
FT                   VVKIPIKNLFASSYSSVLIGLMITSGLLYINTATFSFYPSVLTLENIPGSLVGISVAII
FT                   NLISLFGVWIGGFIADKIKRGRKFPMLLYSIIFVALIYPILYLGLSKSFSLATSVFSIQ
FT                   AFLEAMIFSTLPAFLAEQFSKKYRTTGVGFTYNGGAIAGGFAISAIFALSTSLGLLYAW
FT                   FLNMIIAGIVMIIGIVLAKETYSGKQDPIME"
FT   gene            553861..554712
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        553861..554712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0598"
FT                   /product="peptidase S58 DmpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54566.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIEGIKVGGYTDEKAKSGVTVILVEEQNNTVGISQRGGSPAT
FT                   IGTDLLRPRHRGNQSVNAIVLTGRSVFGLRVVDAVITKLFELKIGYKIGEDLRIPIVAS
FT                   ASIFDFYDNTILPTSEWGYRAMENLSKEIPIGKNWAGRGATVGKLKGIKYAKPSGQGYY
FT                   EIETDNLSVGVISVVNSIGNIYDESGRLVAGEESEEFIVNKVMGTTLGVVITNAKLTNS
FT                   DACRVAGSAENGFASVIRPYNLSLDGDTVFTISTNQIETSVDRVIFLAYEASRKSVLSI
FT                   FR"
FT   gene            554719..555477
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        554719..555477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0599"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSELFSVKGKGAVVIGAGSGIGKAIAELFNNLGGKVMASDMKGL
FT                   EELSKIMNTFRADITNVNEVRDLVKFSLEKLGEINALYVTPSINVRKRIENYTYEEFDK
FT                   VVNLNLKGTFIVLKEFLPVMKKIGGSVVLFSSIRGKVTEPGQSAYAATKAAIEQLAKTA
FT                   AAEYGKYGIRVNVIAPGIVDTPFTQQIKNDPEWYRAYTEKTILKRWATPMEIASVAVFL
FT                   AMPASSYITGTVIYVDGGWTAIDGRYEPNV"
FT   gene            555505..555765
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2874"
FT   gene            complement(555989..556402)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555989..556402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0600"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54568.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELRLVMDSYAWIEFFLGSDKGKKVFEILSSVDEILTPDLVLAE
FT                   IGRKYIREGIDEKTAIERLKFIEENSVILCINSELSVEGAMAYIELLNKAKNKGKSKPS
FT                   LTDSVLLAISRKYTAKIVTGDEIFKGMNEAIFI"
FT   gene            complement(556374..556586)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556374..556586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0601"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54569.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKVTIKVSENILNMLKKLKEENNFSSMDETIAYLIKLYREEKL
FT                   RRVFGIDKGRITPFSKDDRIEARNG"
FT   gene            556744..557254
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0602"
FT   gene            complement(557753..558526)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557753..558526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0603"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54570.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLFKVFKVGDHGDVPGAEVYWMRDFDKWYRLYFYSFLLESDDG
FT                   YVLINTGLPDDLSLRNEFLRNWAKSDRCKFTVREEEKIENILRRLNLNTDDISHIIITP
FT                   FQDYTIGRLHLFKRAFIYFSKTGWYHDVVNPSPSSFLNRDIYFPKHIRNYIFEEAWNRI
FT                   RLVEDEEVIKGVEIKWSGCHHRSSMVVKFFYNGKRVCISDSAFLMGNFEQNIPIGIAED
FT                   IYECLRTYDYMRRECNIVIPAYDPENLNRFKEFTK"
FT   gene            complement(558837..559193)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558837..559193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54571.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIYIDGIVKNERGESEKVRFLIDSGAYYTVLKKEVWQKLGLKE
FT                   ISHVSLILADGTTIEREVSEAIIELPPYGERHSPIILGESEDENLLGVVTLEIFGLVLD
FT                   PLKREIRQGRIIMK"
FT   gene            559624..560029
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0605"
FT   gene            complement(560319..560846)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560319..560846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0606"
FT                   /product="PaREP1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54572.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYLDYKNNSKGYIYAKLYDSLVEGKLALEMLQKGLLQNASSKA
FT                   FLSVKSAISALVVKNLNEIIKLKNEKEKYWYENVGYSAPTTGLIGISKDLKNLSIDAEN
FT                   VIRIALSLHKFSYNGFDPNFVDYRNSEEVISDIKEVIEWLLNLKYYFSDFWDEKLEKAK
FT                   KELEELLKNTFN"
FT   gene            complement(561047..561652)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561047..561652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54573.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISCDRIFVEGATEKIILSKLGFNEDNIEVKFGKEEVIKEFKKY
FT                   LSSSMSILKKGNVCFVIDGDEQGYKGVYDRLKKDISVLDYSPPYIKMCKDNLCYVLVVI
FT                   GNKNDDFKGCIETILLEKLKIDEKINDVIHRVLEYEQQKVGHLSMCDRDKIRFYLSIFL
FT                   LSGEPTLLYLSKRFTEELFRIVGEDVIRNIIADFIEIK"
FT   gene            complement(561658..562557)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561658..562557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54574.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISEVNVEGFRGLKIATRLKRVNIVVGENGSGKTSFLESIFMST
FT                   LFQSDINDNDIYTFLIYILNSRGDILSALSTLSDSKVRLDGVITQFKKIDPYSIDVEIN
FT                   NEKVVEIRVKSGILTTETLSGPLFLPIVRIIKRVNIKYSPLYISTFFDSSGNPERIYSI
FT                   AKRKNRKIESNFEILQDEYGQFKLYYDRLPAYVMGRGLLKRELIKLALMSSDILLIDEI
FT                   EDSLHPDLVMEVLNDIKNEKGVQVIFTTHVNEVVKMAGKVLDDSEAQVIYLSKVGYKTY
FT                   KLSEISEFEKPLSWLGYV"
FT   gene            complement(562790..562918)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0609"
FT   gene            563135..563593
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        563135..563593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0610"
FT                   /product="conserved conjugative plasmid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54575.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLIMSVNNNSKYILGILKIAKELNIQVTATRIQKTVFLVEKEL
FT                   KLDLGYNFIPFYFGPFSKELQDDIYKLSELGYVKIREEPVEDLISGVIVGFKKIYEINV
FT                   TFDLSSLDKNFVDFVTEKLKMPLNSLLKYVYMKYPEYTVNSLIRDKIF"
FT   gene            563606..564568
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        563606..564568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54576.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSPFFLDYLEDGLVDWNRALDAKELIKNKYEKLLKEGLISKEE
FT                   LERYEYRKIYDLQQATEKISKGLLLIYAGIILLSFLIVAEIRNFDVRHPREMQEILNSA
FT                   EKFIRKSIDLNDIEKLGHEPVKVSNLKELLELTQHSYRRYLGITDLAKCLKSIENFITS
FT                   SLKNKKWKTLWEIVKTCEKSFNFSQFSQEVLQFLKRCISGDEEACKKLNLSDEKLSNLL
FT                   ENPYIIRFSLIMAESSIKEFLDMILLTSYLEPLSTASRYSISIDNATRELLEDVKENQD
FT                   NIMSFLEVKIQIIKNLIKNDEFMENISKIYEIFRKLYQL"
FT   gene            complement(564774..566132)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0612"
FT   gene            566437..567711
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        566437..567711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0613"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54577.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGIKTSVRVYKIDYMSSNNKKINERDLALLKKVGKYYLQYKGI
FT                   IDLDKLLSIIEATEELNIDNITRIYIIQYIIYLAVKAAVRAAKEAEKDRLTYKEFSIGY
FT                   DQDIFGELNIDRTTIVYPQGLYAYYTYTEGYNAPEYGILGYLLRRIYDTAIDKFVEIKL
FT                   HHYFNFTEKMKKFMKKLEEIKEKFPEGYYRNSTYTDPQWLIRAFRAYEIMKKLENIGIG
FT                   LKRSKTEIKRPLIKFILWKLYELYIFYLIVNYLKKKGYRIKRKGDKNYLAFKDGIYFTI
FT                   IFNSNLENSGLLRVNNYPNLEKFKGKPDISLDHNSGDKNNIIIIECKYSDRLSYISMGR
FT                   FKIMAYVYEYNPLTAILVYPGLKEGQLLYDDEDKATKELDDYVKKNNYVKFEFKNHELY
FT                   MARINPKAEDEKNLKTIDEILGKYI"
FT   gene            568224..569981
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        568224..569981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0614"
FT                   /product="ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54578.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDNNRFIKNEENLHIIDKILGKKFKTSLSVYLMYGDWLVVRPQF
FT                   SKLFNTPDIAIETFLNYIQNDKFLPCSFIGSKEHWIEAIKYSIKGEIGYTLWGSGDMSS
FT                   STGINNRYQEAYIKKDGNRILPSDDRIMVAVLRVSGLGIIGFGLVTDVETDAIRSFIGW
FT                   HEDDRYWITRFRIKVFWLHESIRNNPTDYDRWQGDNIELEGTNTQTNNCYTKDNHKAIN
FT                   SVKRFILSKKDEIKPTLEFYINLLRSEPQIKEEAITISSKINCKNSNNDVKVEDVYLPQ
FT                   GIAGIIIKSLEKGNVLFIGPPGVGKTKLALELVKSLSGNDECFNIVTANSLWFRRTLIG
FT                   GESIREGSAIWKSGLLIQAYVKASKVNYGNYYIIIDEINRADVDKAFGELFTIFSSSNP
FT                   KDWFIPRALIDEIKSYGDKVDEYTKEFFNIYEDLRKQGKENEPLKKIRIIATLNLTDAR
FT                   NLFYVGDALTRRFTSFYFDYPKGTEDLDKFLRNYNLREEEKEEIRDLVKYLREKLEEKD
FT                   KIIKFNISPASLKSALEIYSSFYNRNIDNFILILKSTLGTLNQDKIDKVNKLIDNWKEI
FT                   KEKENNEEK"
FT   gene            570546..570836
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        570546..570836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0615"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54579.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKRSSIEVIVSILEACNKGDIKKTRIMFITYLNPRSFYRYIEI
FT                   LKSKGFISLTTDETYELTPKGYDYLNKAKEYLEIKRKLQILKKELDFNSQN"
FT   gene            complement(571046..572002)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571046..572002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0616"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIMVLGGAGFIGSAFVRELNSRKIKPLVFDLLTYAGRLENLSGT
FT                   DYDFVKGDIRDSKLHDVIASFRPEIIVNFAAETHVDRSIYKPQDFVTTNILGTVNILEA
FT                   LRLYNFKYVHVSTDEVYGEECADENSPLNPSSPYSASKASADLLVKSYVRTYNVEAIIV
FT                   RPSNNYGPRQFPEKFIPKTIIRTLLGLHVPIYGDGKQERDWIYVEDTAKIIADLLSKAE
FT                   WKGNVYNLPGGQRVTNIEIIKLLEEIMNRKIEVRFVSDRPGHDKRYCMINTKLRYTSTT
FT                   LADGLRKVYEWYINNRWWWESLISNKFFREDEPWKTV"
FT   gene            complement(572024..573058)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572024..573058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0617"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54581.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVILHGGQGTRLRPLTHTGPKQLIKIAGKPVSQWVLEQIREAG
FT                   IKDIIIILGDNNPMRVIEYYGDGTHLDVNIRYVYQGKARGLADAVYRVKDMVSDKFIVY
FT                   LGDNIVPYNLAKFSKFYGSASILLAKVNNPNRFGVAVIKDGKVIKLVEKPKEPISDLAL
FT                   VGVYAFTRDIFDSIENLKPSWRGELEITDAIQSLIDKGKEVKYEIVDGWWKDTGTPKDI
FT                   LEANSFLLDRYAIRKIEGEIKDSAVDGRVIIERGAVIENSTIRGPAYIGNSSKIKNSYI
FT                   GPFTSIGKECTIENSEIEYSVILDNVKLRGVSLRDSLIGNNSTVEKGGKWQELIIGENS
FT                   SVII"
FT   gene            complement(573059..573886)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573059..573886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0618"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54582.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMIIGASGQLGLELSRKLSNYELIKTFALHELSEGLRLDLTDY
FT                   LSLEDFIIKKKPEIIINAAALTDVDRCEVEREKAFKINAEAVKHIVRASRVIEAYLIQI
FT                   STDYVFDGNKGLYKEDDLPNPINYYGLTKLLGENYASSYDDTLIVRTSGVFRNKGFPVY
FT                   VYKNLKEGKEVLAFKGFYSPISATKLAEAINELVTYKKTGIINIAGERISRYDLAQKIK
FT                   ELYNLSGKVIEVDRIEGWIAKRPFDSSLDISKAKKLVSIDFYSTDENLKHMVI"
FT   gene            574041..575705
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        574041..575705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0619"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54583.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKILAKTYIKWLRIIPNMKKSKAVLRLSVFVVTFIILQTITSLH
FT                   SISMESVTATPIKHVVIIILENHSFDNLFGTYPFGNPPIYNNITDSLMRPVGLNFGVNI
FT                   PLDNGKYTSPYYVDSVILLDPTEGFSAYHKDWNFGAMNGFAEGSGTQSLAYVSYKQIPL
FT                   LWDYAEEYVLADDYFSPSLESTQPNRVNYLTGFSTNITSDSFITNVIPFSYTIMYQLSQ
FT                   YNISWAYFDYGYQQGQKLPPFPLEVFSGANGYNDHFFNTSVFLQDLKQYTLPSISWLMF
FT                   IGGGGSDYHYVYDMHPPFNLTIGQINLAYFINAIMESKYWNSTVIFITFDEGGGFYDQV
FT                   PPPIIPTYGIGYDKFLNSLGIYNYTILGQRSPLLIIAPYAKEGWIDNYTMSGYTLLAFL
FT                   DYNWHIPYLNKIVANSDVQGLLQAFNFSQIPRKPIILTPNNWTYPIPLQYPIHYEYIAT
FT                   VHNNYTNYLLLYNKGLINNTVLSYIMQFSENSSFKYNTSIYNYTQTIIYYTTSYSSQSL
FT                   PSTSIGISSNELVDIFLVLLIAIVVIIIYYTISRKKL"
FT   sig_peptide     574041..574181
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0619"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.690) with cleavage site probability 0.240 at
FT                   residue 47"
FT   gene            complement(575736..576182)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575736..576182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKIIYDDGKEEEIEPKKVEVTSSNDNKNYAHYKYTKMEDSKII
FT                   IFHVYLVTNEKPSVILPKIEEEVKSKTSKIVGYKNIADDLIARARITQLQQQVQTCIYC
FT                   GEIATNQYAGKTVCSSCFNYLVKYGEDSTEFRKYLNRKLLDKWK"
FT   gene            complement(576202..577656)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576202..577656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54585.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIISDHMDPDVDFYVPPGSDATQALQEALQLSLVYGVAHIIIR
FT                   GRLYVYASSQVTLLLDQSLHYIFEGDGLGEIIYVNPNNLSNVPPLVAIGSISTVEMQYI
FT                   TNNNGVANKQEAAYSTWGWIIAFKNMRLINLTPQRWLIITGMPYHMHSIMFYFDSVQFF
FT                   ANIWLNQTGTVLLYNCYANNAELLFDTQSRELMAIGCRFENGSNLAISPRGWTVVGCVF
FT                   VGTNITYLNPGIDGNNGSVVGCVFDGATIVTQGADNLKIVATQFQNVTFNGGSVQLTQG
FT                   INYGIVGCSFVNYNVVISDLYRGHTIFIAFNNFDDESNLVILIRDNYVVDSITILGNLF
FT                   SSIPTHNSFIFIAGSPSPGQSLQLSGTVNMLYVAFNTFINSSHTSGAAYGYELANNYRI
FT                   HAFAYINVAISIIYAYIAFNYFQQNYGLYNNSTGKPIGFFSLQQLTTNVKTVQNLFFYF
FT                   NVNENNPMYIPSSQAYTAQFNIGIKQ"
FT   gene            complement(577659..578819)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577659..578819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0622"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54586.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVSEGNSSVNLDRRKFLFLTSSAILFSTPATLLITAKDRKQIA
FT                   KAQTSSSSIYPYIAIVEGDPSNGYNVLTDSGVIFNGSCTDGSGTCGIYEAIQYLQNNYG
FT                   QGEVVLLGKFYPIKSPITSPPNNIEITGSGMICINPGSAPMFISLLPIISNEIKILWYT
FT                   NTGIINKILTKRRSFSLLPYVLFTGTIQSLLFANGDQALGTPSQFTISAWIFGKPSGYT
FT                   GYILSYGSLEDGEAWGIRASSNDIIFEGTTGSISAPFPSNIPFHLVVTYSNGQAAIYIN
FT                   GNQVASGSISVNYPNRAYLWINNFPIHSQQGGLNVGSWYSIIENIQFYTTVLSSSQIST
FT                   LSSSIAQDPVTIPVFWSLYRYLMYLGDLITGIGFQRMGALFYGGVT"
FT   gene            complement(579324..580007)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579324..580007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54587.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLWFYIIVLGLGLLVINLFVISYPPFTIFSLGLISTGIAAYGV
FT                   NIGHKKDDKVELLMDSLYRNLELIFRYYNSDSYYRIFIPSSIGSNGILLLDKFPVRIEN
FT                   VKEELINKFNDGIGIFLETPGSIIVKEMRKKGINFSEDLEFLLRKALVELYNFGDNVEV
FT                   NFNYEKSVNVKIHNPDPNKAYSIIGYIQTLIVASIIAEKTSKITYVKSENRSLSILNID
FT                   IGILE"
FT   gene            complement(580013..581095)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580013..581095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0624"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N377"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54588.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKREKIVHVIHSFYPIIGGIEKSIYEIAIRQKEKYDITIITSSK
FT                   VPKAELGLTVERLKSIRFFNMPDLTLPIQRSKILSDADIVHYHSQNSFFSVMLLNKNDN
FT                   NVFTLMAINGLRNHPNKIIKLLSPLYLTITMNKVLYNSKKLIVKNLGDLKILREKYKRD
FT                   AYLVPEGVNEIFFSTPRSNTFIEKIGDEYILYIGRLHKLKGIDVLIKASKLINSRIVFI
FT                   GPGDISLYRKMAQTLGVDKKCIFLGYVDDLTKIQAIDSSSLVVIPSISDYVEAFSITLS
FT                   EAWSREKAVVGSAVGSLKFRIINGVNGVLVPAGDHVTLAEEINKLLDNKKLAEKMGKEG
FT                   RKEVISWNDVVKLLDKVYWE"
FT   gene            complement(581074..582138)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581074..582138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0625"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54589.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILLEIGALLVIIHFIEPIMYYLILKNKILKIQYSDSKFYSVSI
FT                   IIPTYNEGERIKDKLINVIQSYPLDYMEIIVVDSSNDNTIEIIKSMQIPKLKIIKESQR
FT                   RGKIFAIKEGIKSATNNIVVITDADATWKDPLLNAIAYLKDNIGAVSCIKYANSNIENS
FT                   YRNFYNTIRIGESAIFSTPIFHGELTAFRKDILSPDELPNVGADDSTIATLISLKGYRA
FT                   ICVDKMRAIEIAPKGVDYITWKTRRGSHLIRYFIRFLPKVVKSNNKPYKKIFLQEFYLH
FT                   LLNPWLLFIGSVVIAISNIYLFTGLIIVSTILSLLNKNFKEALKAWIPNQIFLIFSQFF
FT                   ALRGEVLAWRKEKK"
FT   gene            582316..583431
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        582316..583431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0626"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N379"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54590.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLSALIIMPPILFSSEAKTAIAFSNVLSEYGFVKQYGIFFEKD
FT                   SISNIIRLAPELSSSLNIVDAKLKMIKGPIISGIVDYIIAKLGKLIRKVDISVNPYYTE
FT                   IPLGLDIAYVIYPPSVMLYKDLLHTKYGKLRRIYLDTNIYFLKKIANSEKLICSSYYIQ
FT                   SVMKENFGYNCSVIYPPIISYKRFPDLEKEDLVIGIGKYIEPKHWDEFIQIAKKVRRIN
FT                   NKIKFKIIGGLNYARSSLKYFEYLKSIASDDVELLTDITEEEKWKLINKAKIILHCMRD
FT                   DNISLGVEEAMAAGVVPVVFRATGSWTDITKEGKYGFSYTSIDEAANIILDLFNDENLF
FT                   NKMSKLSIERAEEFSYNTFKSRLFGILKSIT"
FT   gene            583633..583839
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        583633..583839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0627"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54591.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYISVIITAYNRKQFLLDAIKSALNQTLNRTEYEILVAKNFKDD
FT                   NIDNYLYKNGMKNINIIRSIKPG"
FT   gene            complement(583927..584865)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583927..584865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0628"
FT                   /product="Transposase, ISC1234/ST1916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54592.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTLRRIPNLVYYSLPPREDMPWREKWLTDIKPVLDTLDLERVL
FT                   GEGTLVYLKLLIVMVLYPRSYRDAVKMVNVNVVVAWFVGRKVGKSTLHDFVRRVYEVRK
FT                   KLLEISFKLEEKCLPNYLPASAHFLDFIAWLVDSFLLDLPLGKRSVETFREKAELEKKE
FT                   GNLKKAKKLLSLGRTKRRFKGKWTKKRGVSHFGLKALIVISTSLFVRSITVKPANFSDK
FT                   RFKSPLKGIKIADRGFSPSPTQLIAMEKPFTTLRAHVEFFGTFLYKFWRPYGTTVWRNE
FT                   AFLHVLGVFYNIKMFLAVQRRTPPGRRIVQL"
FT   gene            complement(585579..586565)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585579..586565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0629"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N382"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLSIIVVNVKGKENLPRLISSLNRSTYKDFELIVVDDSNSISG
FT                   NLKLVNITKDLGLAYCRNKGVEASSGKFLLFLDNDTELTEDTLEKFIGFIEKNTDSIAQ
FT                   LKLIRDDGRIDAAGGVIDELGYPFELFKGEDLKEIDEIDHNILYAKGAAIGMSREIFSE
FT                   LNGFDNEYFYGYDETDLCYRAIKKGKRIVYLSSATVFHHEHGSFSKFTKEREKRLVYYL
FT                   ESRRLYFIFKNFDSSFLIPRIHKIFFYFLGSILIDIIYRKKSHMALARIRALIWFISRI
FT                   HKIIIFRINNRKSFLFNENYLMTKGLIIKHKDLIKKVSTLSNVKNFP"
FT   gene            complement(586583..587503)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586583..587503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0630"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54594.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEEIPIVVLNYNGLELLKKYLTSVLETRYPYKEVVVVDNGSNDG
FT                   SKEYVKSLGVRLISLDKNYGPAYARNVALKTFKNKFIAFLDNDVWTPPDWLDPLVETIT
FT                   SDDKIAAVQSLYTDWPYGEQPRLIPWFSTASALVRREEILKVGGFDEHYFFYWEDTELS
FT                   WRLYRAGYKILMVPKSKVHHEAHGTFKKLPSPFTSYLTLRNQMLLLLTYYDLSQLLTIF
FT                   PILYIIRFVQSFKGPNRLAQIKALLSLFKEAKYVATKRKYIKEISNQGNVFLQMLGDQV
FT                   FGYEEFTSVRQAIIKRYLKTKIFKE"
FT   gene            587556..588638
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        587556..588638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0631"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54595.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVQAAPFYHPIVGGVEKVVKKISEFLVKKGYEVIVVTYNRDRK
FT                   RIANFAPIEEINGVKVIRVKPLIIWSHGSYSPSISTIVKSLNPDIVHVHVWRHPHVLQL
FT                   RNIDSIRVLQPHSPFYMREQVGCITFIYYKLIDKIGKNIIKKYNIISMTPLEREILYRK
FT                   FNINSELIPNGVDDELFSINSKGDNYYFYIGRISKEKNILTMLKAYKLSGITRPLIIAG
FT                   PDNGFAKEISRYIEINNINVKYLGEVSEKDKIDLLSKCRALVNPSPYEGFGLTLLEAQA
FT                   IGKPVIITGHGGQEFAAPPGKSSIRAENDAESLAKAFIQMEDEVLYKKLSEGAKNWAKN
FT                   FRYSMILDKYLKFYKNLLSI"
FT   gene            588738..589880
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        588738..589880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0632"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54596.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLLYINVGNPAVSGATTIVTELLSRLPMLGVKVDLIELLFKEE
FT                   EGLLGRYPELKDKVNVIDIIRIPYSDNLAGRFIRYIYKNIILKQKIRNLMDNYDFIIGI
FT                   NTAKSIRMLYLEPFITFPLYKHYLNLIRITNIIDGTAWLIDLVKGFRESKKSKLNICVG
FT                   SVLSKMVKTKYGIECEALDPPGGVDLNLVKSVTPFPENFDAIHLARQGFMKGTPEVIQI
FT                   MKNLKKYGYKKFAIIGGQDYGFDINKYLDDKDIVYFGEILDKKRIYSILKSSKIFIYPT
FT                   HVDSFGIVIAEALACGVPVIAYDLPAIRYYYGNCEAVKLVKEGDVEGMVSEALKIIKDN
FT                   EYYKSLTFKCISEYTWDKVAESFVQILHKFKKEFSLEYQL"
FT   gene            complement(589846..591348)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589846..591348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0633"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLEKLGKNLTLNYVNLLQGRFISHIIGFIGSILVIRILEPADY
FT                   GILSIAMSLPYTVSIFGNLGVNTAVTRFVAKYKEIDLTKAYSMITSGMIFDVIYGILLS
FT                   VIGYLLTPYIFTYIYNKPEIIPYGEFASFFTIPYWASSSIFSGILGLELTKHNSEMWII
FT                   HYSVQTILSVGLALSFLRVYGVIIGYIIGYTAIVIYGIVILKRKSLLGKPSINNMKELV
FT                   IFGFPLVLPSLGSSISGIYTTSLVNRFLSIFEISNLTASSKLGTLFDTILNPLSYALQP
FT                   TLSKLDKNKHDIVKVTNELYKLNIILQLPILISVEYLAYQIIYVLAGSQYTLAPLFLRL
FT                   SLINPLITTAAGTSIINSLLLFQGYSKLVARTNLINIVFYVLLLLFMLPKFSYIGYFIS
FT                   NWLGWIPGYIISLSFVKKNYNYKLPIKDVIKIYLATSIFLLPVLFINDMFGIVLDIFLI
FT                   IISYKIYVKIKIINQQEINIILSVVQNSSLNFIAGILKKILS"
FT   gene            complement(591351..592436)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591351..592436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0634"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALMGFAGTNKEWSLGRLTFLFYKGLKELGEDVYLISKYPLNR
FT                   EFRFVEIKKFPKILGKDILTDIFSHYFTVRKLNPNIYHFIYPYVSATIMLYFPAKYKKL
FT                   LTIHDLKPLALPEFMNKKEKINILILKSVIKNINRVIAISESTKIQLIEYLNIDEDKIS
FT                   VVYNPVDPLFKKLNDHEISPIRQKIGRFILNVSRYDKLKNPLNLIKSFKIIRKCFDIKL
FT                   VITGEYWNYGINMIKSELGNINDVIIYTHLPDIELVKYYNASEVFLFPSIYEGFGMPIV
FT                   EAMACGTPVVTSNRWAMKELAEGVGLLADPEDPEDIAEKVCKVLSDPNLKADMIRKGLN
FT                   KASQFNYINIAKSLLKVYEEA"
FT   gene            complement(592509..593215)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0635"
FT   gene            593621..594553
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        593621..594553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0636"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54599.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEPLVSIVIPTLNSEKTVKGTLESLQILDYKNFEVVVVDGYSTD
FT                   NTLNIVKQFVEKYGIRIVLEERKGRGVAYNRGVLESRGKYVAFLDSDARIATPTWIKNA
FT                   VILMENNDKIGVVFTKVFSPPDSKFLQKSIDTYLCKGFTTANGAIYRKDAVLKVGGFNE
FT                   KMNYMQEDELLYKLTKAGYKYEVNFNDKIYHYHRDSIRSYIKQNMEAAYGAKIFHKLTK
FT                   EKWVIRDALTRLTIFFASIIFGLSLILLNIKLFLILLLLSYIILLLKVNFETCKHYRWS
FT                   KYIYLSPFLIYISIIGYSIGFLTQRDKKR"
FT   gene            594553..595215
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        594553..595215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54600.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEVSQLITQYKMIYSQYLLSLELYRIETYSLLVLPLMVFAIYYF
FT                   FGKKLKYYYYLIWYKVNKKKKIVSLKSGKDPISNGILVGIVIILLLFGFGIYTLNIQPK
FT                   ENFSEMVILNSNGIIGNYPSHLVPGENALIYVLVQNHEGMPMLYQIKVILNNNNTNITL
FT                   YTSYNIVNNNGEWKLPIAFAINSTGTFKLEVMLYYYNLTLQRFIYTNIFNQLVVSVS"
FT   gene            595217..595696
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        595217..595696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0638"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54601.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIMQKREVETSKTVEQMVNELVNKGYSEIEAIKIIHDKYEIENK
FT                   LDFTSIIIHISSLTLILSLFNSSSFIISLKIALGIFYSIFFVGYAALRIFYPKELKQLS
FT                   SLHTLGISLATSFAIIAMIGLLLNFTIGITIYTGIIGIVILTETFNIIYNLRGYR"
FT   gene            595693..595935
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        595693..595935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0639"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54602.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKTFPIILGLEYTLISTVLSVLNLTDIKAYIILFAIASVITEI
FT                   IYYPLSKRTNYVISAITVFWVILSIYFILQIFGVT"
FT   gene            595947..597614
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        595947..597614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEKIQIILLLISIELTLIDIVNISISNYNLLKYPFGLTQELPP
FT                   IYWITEFITATAFIIPLIKFKDFDRNVYNYTMPIAYLLLLFDTFFIFNFINPVFILSRD
FT                   ELGHSAEVFKLLVKHSTMDNPNTYQAYYPLGFIYGGISFLISGFTPTSYFIFFGPMFFT
FT                   IFQNLVVYALLRLFFESPKSELGMLIYMLSSMPFYVAEWSPQLMSYNLLFPVFLILGLI
FT                   IKRGGIRFVPLLILLSELTGLTDIGTFGSAITIIISVLIFSRKIGKLNLKFVIYAATLT
FT                   ASVYIYWVYFNPLAQGALGGVQVLINDFVEVIESIFIPQATKNLVLPSSTLIYTFIPSS
FT                   PYHLYSVVSKLLDGGIFLLTSIISFIYLIVSKKTNNYIWLAFSVGSGLLLMQSAIGLAD
FT                   NISNVLTRMIPQAMTFYTIIIIYFLYDRKILKTIFTLFLVALIPLSVLGYAMIATSEHS
FT                   PEAAFLGGKLLGEYGINTPSTYGFYVAVYEYEGKIMQSYGTNLQGIKFAGPYIETLVLY
FT                   FGGPTEVNDYQSYYNGIVQNDTIFFNSGDLIAGVNCFV"
FT   gene            complement(597585..598700)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597585..598700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0641"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVLFPSTDKPWDGIEAYSFELAKRLSKKGIEVVGIRIGIKNNV
FT                   KAINDNFTLIDVKTPNFRGKLYALRILISSLKTLKIMENADIVHGIGGYYAGIELFPIG
FT                   KKVVTIIGASSLRETSKIKRNFRRLYMYFIYKMASAYIVPNEIIMNEIKKYVKINPILI
FT                   PLGIDIEGLKINESKSEIKAKFGFNDDDIIILYLGQLVKGKRLPELIRAFQIVLNKIPN
FT                   SKLVLVAWGYLKDYLQSLVNELRLNGKVFFMNPLPYNQRKYIYSVSDVFVMLGDSFGDG
FT                   GISSAVLDALGSGLPIVVSKNSPNYLVVKDGFNGYTVNPEDYNQVANAILKSIVNGKEL
FT                   GKNSLCVAKNFEWDIVSNKTIELYETIYSSN"
FT   gene            598757..599914
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        598757..599914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0642"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N394"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54605.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSIIIPTSNGEKTLPEVLNSILIQDYKNFEIIIIDNGSKDNTE
FT                   KIVKKFLTENDLNLKYFKYENKLGHAGAINEGIKKASGDFLLILHDDMKLGEKNWISSM
FT                   LKVFERKEVGVSSSLLVTSPFKLNGINKAFSYIYILGWHKIVNIPEQEVLFTGLNNDII
FT                   RREVIEKIGMFDNTYPYSMHDIDFSEKVRRLGYKIILNPKVHVEHLLSSYQRSLKSHLI
FT                   KAWQYGFPSTLILKRYKYLPNLDNFLFFIFIIFFFMSFFINKFDILLYISIAITLLTLP
FT                   LEQPNFYGKNKLKNRGKKLIISYILSSLFYLLNKNAFFLFLGGSVIFYRTLKSSIESLK
FT                   ELKDIKTSLQIIIFYLIWSFINGLAVFAGIFKFLIAHDKVKLSAQ"
FT   gene            complement(599868..600722)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599868..600722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0643"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54606.1"
FT                   /translation="MENPYCDCKSFTKIAQCIYNKRDNYFNKLLSPIEAIYAINKLNKI
FT                   KEYVSKASIILAVSNIVRDILISRGFPEDKIRVINVNAITLPIDYVEYHPSNNFTFGYL
FT                   SYPDEGKGIFQLLKAFSIALKYNRNMKLKILGGLEEPRVIEMVKSLRIEDRVVVTRRFP
FT                   YSEYVSKIRDMLLDVDVVVVPTLVPDTWARVVTESMLAGRPVIVTKGNGGLVEQVTDGI
FT                   DGFHVNVYDLNDFALSLYNISQLPRSKIEEMGKIARENIMKKYDNKKIIEQIISLYHEL
FT                   LET"
FT   gene            complement(600764..601069)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600764..601069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N396"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRILTETQQRGTFATMLLLYKKLLEIGIDAKIYTTFNSEYNVL
FT                   PYPNKSRIFGYEKMVNIEKYSEKIFRIIYESKDTIIHIANAMYGILPIAEKIMPKS"
FT   gene            602045..603838
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        602045..603838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N397"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54608.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVVIYLGIIVAGFLIGILSNIILKRNSLLKSFYIVSVAAINLI
FT                   ILSLILITSLLMRTNLSNTLILLSLLFLSIFFSFYINTYRNILSDINVSAFGLITIVIL
FT                   LLAISPFYISTDRNISYLPFYVTNPKISTSPLFQDYIKILGNPSYYNVYRPNPILSRSL
FT                   EIYSNMVYNLLGNFINQSLSIRNFSNYIYVSLHSGNTSGAIQYYSELLETFDNLTIIKN
FT                   NITYYAGILGEYSDSLSFGQFLHILNKNYTEIKNIVNNYYIIMSFIYKLPKTSHVPVEI
FT                   KITKLIIPFNKTVNITGFLISRSNYSINGTLFVKFLNTYRVVNLTNSRFSFPIRLTNYS
FT                   NPIYITILFTGNNIFLPNITTFVVYTNVTFTKLFVKAIPYNPYVGGDVNIVGYVTGYNR
FT                   TLVISLLNYTKTYIVGGNFSIKFPLPYNLTNTTYLLNFTVLPKSYLSPAVKFIVITPKL
FT                   YYENLSVNVIDKWIIPFPLKITGKIYYNNTPLNNVKIFVFIGNSRYETISHNGYFSIEA
FT                   KPKLSVIYGNQIIYVESDPQYAYYREVAEVHTTVYNFMMFIILPLISLFIVILLRKRSK
FT                   ANKLKQFKLKEIPIQGVKNEK"
FT   gene            603828..604481
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        603828..604481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVSIVLPICILLLLPIIFPDTYPFSPFNIGSQGISYFYNNFE
FT                   NITSSNVTILILMENINNVTPYLIYLLEGNTIIITGNYSNVNNFLHKLNADVIIAPIVL
FT                   TNNLDYYMNNKIIIVNESNYTLIFPYAHPIIGGIPLVEVDNNSIIAYYHYGSGKIIIIS
FT                   TPYFFLNSYYKLFNNSEYLHEITGTNKIRIVIYTQVSPLSEFKEFLQSLKSLHL"
FT   gene            604923..606662
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        604923..606662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLILLSILLGLIILLFIPVFNGGSQFYVLEVSSIFPFEINGVSY
FT                   PPGNYYLMYRGIVNITFFNLYYQSNTSRLHLIGINFNGTFLNSSSEIIGILKIYSKNNF
FT                   TSVIVNTTELFYTHISSLYDKEFYVIVNARHGSPISSGWYASGELLTIPLGDTYQNGSI
FT                   RYIISHVLVNGTQKTSFNVNSPLIVNVTYLVEYLVNFSKPTYAYMNGSLEIMSSQWLPN
FT                   NTQLAIPKYINLTRDTRIFTTGNLTGVVYINKPIIINDTQIFQYYVNVKDPVIAKINGN
FT                   YTNFTSNWYNAGTQIFIPPYFPLIDDYRIAIYGNLTGMFTIESPLIINDRENIQYYLQF
FT                   PFPLQISLSNGTLYYGTNIWINNGTYAIIYSQIRYINNVTRAIVIQQVFNSPNFGKLNY
FT                   ILQYFVTSNLPLPVSINGTNTTLTNGWFNQSTEFYVYPVYYVNSTERIVILYINYRNIT
FT                   LLSPLSFNVYYIKEYLVNIEGYYSHSVILDEKLWEPYGSIVQIPLQYEYEGIYFESNST
FT                   TNQYYIFGPSNITIYYKPIDITTSVYTPVIAGLPIEAFVITIIIIVVLALVLLIFNRSR
FT                   VNK"
FT   sig_peptide     604923..604991
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0647"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.863) with cleavage site probability 0.770 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            606973..607827
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        606973..607827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0648"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54611.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLSITITAKNEAPVIDKVLNNLIKQLNDINYEMILIDNWSSDN
FT                   TFQILKKYENDHIKVFRYKGSKGSARNFALKKADGKYVMALDADQVYLNLDKFLRDYFS
FT                   RYSSYSVKIGRSSFPIISPKELLMNVGGWRDLQFAEDWDLWFRLAEACKYIYLIDYDWV
FT                   FGEHIRSHKNNYSLISKILKYMLKYRDLYIVGLPIRPQNIYNKFFYQLGMVLSFFKNEK
FT                   KIVYNCTKYLEIPTDKIESEMDWDLQFHYNLIRYQLLTCKNKPIFSEVLSKFENYLKRN
FT                   YSL"
FT   gene            608110..609033
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        608110..609033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0649"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLISGGAGFLGSHLIENLANEHEITIVDDLSTTKYIQLPKNVK
FT                   LIKDKIENFKTNEKFDYILHLAARPSPEDYMNNPIETLLSNSIGTWNALEIARKSDAIF
FT                   MYTSSSEIYGNAEVLPIPEEYWGKVNPIGVRSCYDEGKRFSEALTMAYYREYGLDVRIQ
FT                   RPFNVYGPRLREDGNYGRVISRFIYQALRGEDITVFGDGKQTRAFLYVTDWVEATKKLL
FT                   FSKGIKGIVLNIGSDKEVKIIELARMIINLTNSKSNIKFLPPRPDDPSRRAADITKAKK
FT                   LLNWEPKLSLEEGLRKTIDWFRGVIE"
FT   gene            609030..610244
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        609030..610244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0650"
FT                   /product="nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54613.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGIVGLGYVGLVTGAVLADQGHYVIGVDIDEKKVNGLNCNRIP
FT                   IYEPGLDELIMKNKKKIQFTTNYSDLSDADIVFIAVSTPTINGKIFLDYIYSAGENLQK
FT                   ILNKESVIVIKSTVIPGTSRKVKEITKREVIANPEFLREGSAIIDTKHPERIVIGGDDE
FT                   KAIKLIEDLWSFTNSPIIKTSMEEAELIKYAANSFLAVKISFINEIANLCEKIPNCDIN
FT                   NIAKAIGMDKRISPYFLNAGLGFGGSCFPKDTLAITSFAKDLGERLHIVEAAIEVNNER
FT                   PFRAVKMMEDLIGKLENKSICILGIAFKPNTDDTRESVGLKIAKLIREKGGKVIVYDPK
FT                   AKADLEMVSLDECINKADGIIIATEWDEFRGLEDRLKGKYVVDGRRILNYKKLEKGRFK
FT                   AIGVS"
FT   sig_peptide     609030..609092
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0650"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.878) with cleavage site probability 0.873 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            610244..610996
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        610244..610996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0651"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54614.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVITAAGLGTRMLPASKEIPKEMFPIPFNNGFKPIIQIIFEQL
FT                   YNKGIRDFVIVVGRGKRVIEDHFTPDYDFVSYLEKVGKEKQARELLTFYSKIEKSNIAF
FT                   VNQPEPKGFGDAVLRVEPFINDKFIVVAADTLLREIPDLIPNSFLVTEVEDPRPYGVVI
FT                   LEGDRVIDVEEKPKNPKSRFIIVPYYMFTYDIFHALREVKCNGELQLTEGIKILLKKGV
FT                   EFIAKRVNDVYDLGSIENYIASIKKIIG"
FT   gene            complement(611087..611383)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611087..611383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54615.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENRRRTKTEIIYSILRGCSEGSKKTRLMYLAKLNYSVFMKYIY
FT                   KMKQMNLIEFNEGKCVLTDKGKRVLELLDKYMEMYSELNEVRRKLEELMQTES"
FT   gene            complement(611697..612695)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611697..612695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0653"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKIGFVMMESIYPERGGIHEQVYLLLRELHRRGYDAEIVAYSK
FT                   RNVDQKGRRLLWLRQNSPAFISKISKYDIVISETAWPIIPSLISSKIFHKKCILHLHSI
FT                   ESKQDVGLSLLGKSIITFFEKLSVFCDIILVPSKIEQKLLKSSKVKILPNIIDIEAFNL
FT                   YKPIELKRPAVVFVGGMGYPPNREAAEFIVRISEKLKNMGKHVNFYLVGPSPPKVSPPV
FT                   YTTEYVESTIPFILSADICIAPLKRGGGVKLKVLEYMAAGKPIIATKKAVEGIDNIKYI
FT                   NAETEDEFINGIVEILSGKIDLNFTENKDIILKNHTSFVAGDILEKIIKDI"
FT   gene            613917..614843
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        613917..614843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0654"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEGSSNENIETNISKDLVTVVLCTLNEEEGIGKVLDDLKANGY
FT                   KNILVIDGYSTDATVKIARERGARVIYQHWSGKAGAVKTALDYVDTPYVAFLDADATYP
FT                   PKELDKLILHVPKYVEIIGKRSKENIPLLHRFGNALINKLFALIFSVDVGDVLSGMYVL
FT                   HTNLAKTLNLNSKGFEIEIEIVSQMVQRGKVTYVDIRYEKRRGKRKLSSFKDGMKIVSY
FT                   LIKMAKDYNPILFFSIIASIFLFPGLITLGYTFIDYLLHGIFHSGYALMGTALTLVGVQ
FT                   GFLTAGTATILKRIEYHILHNNNSRVQ"
FT   gene            complement(615031..616092)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615031..616092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54618.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTTHLELDELYYSNDPRNVLRFYEMFDSAEELIDWMKRRPKADV
FT                   NIYEVEGDTDIVIVIPTANVNSDYAKMDLNIYKGFQMIFCESSGRYFNYAHSINICVKE
FT                   AIKYNPEWVIFSNDDVYKIDEPYILRNELKKLDYKDVSAILPSDRNYQFHYNELRILKP
FT                   TFIKGYRSFFLGSLSLLYGEIFRKSTKNIDIYLILLLARAQIYYNKLLRRFNLPYVDLR
FT                   VIDKKLTYKIRHIIENLFNEHINTFIIKKFGDFGGFSRTFLNKNNSVIFDETFINGVEN
FT                   YDLSFKLMIEKVLVKVIRYRKGSYKGRSLGVGINNMGISRNFRDFANYVYFTYKHYNEL
FT                   LYNNSIKCSYQHV"
FT   gene            616365..617480
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        616365..617480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54619.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLKRRDFIGLTIAGGTIAGLVNFLENKPKSNLVQITNKKAFLY
FT                   EYFAIVYGNPEIGYKAIDNNGQILFDGKCSDGTGTCGIYEALEYVESNYGYGKIIIFGN
FT                   FYPVNSPPSISSDVEIEGNATIYVNPNSLPFVLSLRLRKIRVLWYKNIGIINNMLAKRN
FT                   IFSLNPYVLFTNTYESLLLSNGEQTIGEPSSFTISAWVYGEHGGYILSYGSLERGIVWT
FT                   LQSTQNSIIFSGSSGKVSSIAPQSTPFHIGITWNNGYTELYINGKMVNSAEIQIEYKSP
FT                   AYIWINNFPIQSQQSGLNLPSWFSYVENIQLYNSVLSESQILQLASSPIQDPVDQSIIL
FT                   WALYRYVMYLGDLITGKGFQRIGALFYNGPM"
FT   gene            617999..618757
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        617999..618757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0657"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3A9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54620.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTRFKNIKNLHKVSESVNTKLIAAISIATALATLLVYQAFVVGF
FT                   VVSNQTTGSVVRINAENALLQIDPIEFTTVSGNGGLSITLPPIAPGTADYAAEIDPGAS
FT                   TSPAMYSAAYLFAIAEVQFNYPGNSNAQAALFASLEDVQANNLPITILVLANPSNNLIQ
FT                   KLTNFPNNEIQIQVVSPGKVNINGQQFWVLATYGLPSNIASQIGTTSVTIGSEGAGANI
FT                   YFLILLGSSGTLPPQGVTFSAALNLYGYQS"
FT   sig_peptide     617999..618121
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0657"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.989) with cleavage site probability 0.496 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT   gene            618807..619874
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        618807..619874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0658"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYFLYYTSVKCFKILINVLLILLIVFSIIITSSNLFGRPTFLA
FT                   ITYGYSMFPVLKPGDVIITIPEPLAGPITNGSIIVFKDPDYGKIPGYPPYIIHQVISIL
FT                   PNGTFITKGINDNFIDQIYMSPITPSDVYGKAILINGRPLIFPYLGQIIVFLRSNIIFT
FT                   IILFSILIFVNTGISKKGKTIKFSKVAFTISLGVIIFSLLLILSTFFTTYTTIVYSVSN
FT                   RQGILVGGVNQPSAVNLGVILYNQSKQYSYTVSDRLLFPVVVAINVLGEGNYTINNNYF
FT                   ILYPKESHNVTIIILGNGYKGLHQLVVKTYVIVTLLPFSINMNDPLLSLLIYTSINTLA
FT                   LLSFIIIIVMNGDKV"
FT   sig_peptide     618807..618926
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0658"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.814) with cleavage site probability 0.781 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT   gene            620281..621168
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        620281..621168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0659"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54622.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIILIGSAIFLIYSGIKSNHEITLSKSVPISSYYTNIYYITLF
FT                   NINKTILFDNRSTIIANSMFYILTKNFTVTAIVNSTANSINGTYTVNESIKTDYWSKSL
FT                   GSSEGVLKKEMTIFIPNFNYYEKLINITDKQLQIQTGGYTIILNISFNGIMSYPYGNIP
FT                   FNANNSILIYIGYPNITVNVVNDPKISGNFYKQVYVNLESGYNYAYFYFGGFLLLLGIA
FT                   VVFIRLPSIYDVIRRQSVRGPSPPSTNMLIEINNLEDFLRVVKQYGKVPIAFDNGFYII
FT                   DNDVVYVYYNKKSN"
FT   gene            622040..622342
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        622040..622342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKRNRMEIVANILEGCKGGIKKTRLMYKTNLSYRLFCKYTRLL
FT                   EKKGLITFVDNEYRLTAKGYDYLNRVKEYINLMKKLKEMRESLDDLKDEKQLIKR"
FT   gene            622367..622978
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        622367..622978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNVLSLTTFLLAIIFGILAEIAMRKYTKQIDRKQKEISMKKTLD
FT                   FLIFLTELVSDSNVTDLLQEIMIYITSMKGKDWDQIYNATMKKLKPIQDQLNQILNQIE
FT                   ELMNIQRIARKIRFYNRLFRELLILLILTIAILIPFSIIKSLLNFYFYAVLLAIGEFII
FT                   TLIIFLLLIINYNKLNINIIKENSKKNTTMIYRNNSNNIS"
FT   sig_peptide     622367..622429
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0661"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.932) with cleavage site probability 0.917 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(623585..624262)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623585..624262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54625.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLYECALTIEELKMRGYLDISELKEKNLKNIHKFIQFLTRNEI
FT                   VKRRRNRLLLLGDFPKYFVYNISILTNITNDHKDAQSEILINIIPTTTKLYLVEVKEIL
FT                   ARVIGYEKIRIKESIINYSKYTKNFSLDHDLPSWNTMSVKSKYFHLIESDNNWKFIKYS
FT                   LYLNIFNFSLNVKFHFNPKDYGIFYSINGEDTRIKCPFNGNNTLKLNLSFPFSTGHYSV
FT                   KWK"
FT   gene            complement(625423..626736)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625423..626736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0663"
FT                   /product="isocitrate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54626.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRDKWSEEEKRLEYEWSEDPRWKGIKRNYKPSDVVKLRGSIRI
FT                   EYSIAKLASHKLWNLLNTEPYIATFGALTGSQAVEMAKAGLKAIYVSGWQVAADNNLSN
FT                   QTYPDLSLYPSNSVPNLVKRLNNALLRADQISWSEGKHDIDYLLPIVADAEAGFGGPIH
FT                   AFELTKALIEAGAAGVHFEDQLAAEKKCGHLGGKVLIPISAFIRVLNAARLASDVLGVP
FT                   TILIARTDALNAKYLSNDVDETDNQFLTGKRTSEGYYEIRGGIEYAIARGLAYAPYADL
FT                   LWFETSKPDLEEARQFAEAIHTHYPGKLLAYNLSPSFNWKKFMDDSKISRFMTELGEMG
FT                   YKFQFITLAGWHLINYHTFKLARAYRNEGMPAYVRLQESEFQAQAEGYTAVSHQREVGT
FT                   DYFDLVLTIASGGEASTTAMEGSTEAEQFVEAKQKVLK"
FT   gene            complement(627194..629674)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627194..629674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0664"
FT                   /product="malate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54627.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGLKISEEVYQKYSDLFGEKTINDRIVNVEKLIEELAVEFSDE
FT                   IRRVINKRRQWLESKDPVTSKGAFPSFDEVFVDADGNKRTFREIIQGMIDNFLGVQSKL
FT                   RWRLNENVPIPKDAHPLNNPGLEITGPWYPLSRAYNQINSDVACVMEDEEDASPAWYIP
FT                   FGSGKTTADVWEGRKNVKLFLSGKAPNPYYEKGKTYSLNKPRDKWPVIFHRLPGLHLLD
FT                   FDITLNGKPVPAIIVSAVIYTLNNYNSLKSAGSGVYFYLPKTQTPDEALVIEKILRRIE
FT                   SKLGLKIGTLKIALLYEEVNAGRFFPIILWIFRERLIKSNNGRWDYLGSLIEMWLQEKV
FT                   LPDPQNITMTSPNMMAYQKYNALMMLLAGAKNGEADSAPVGGMAAVMLYPQTDPFGRNR
FT                   YNLKALRGMKLDKLRERLIGLIFVAEDKVEGKVTLEEVINGKVKGKLYDMFRQSWVATK
FT                   EEAYVEAGSKPLRVSLEELQKIIDAPVNYIEVEGTKLPTVDSGLTPEERALFQKLGLIN
FT                   ERGKITPWVITKEMINTPEKLLFNKELWGGKDLWHSLYDIPEGDITPEHVQHAFYMAAN
FT                   YGFQLLNGNLAAAIDDYELKQRFMNDLATYRIFTSWLWSVINRDASFTKDGYIKGPKLT
FT                   KDGVIPAEDVLKVTKGTKIKDIFEKLWELHLDWTYEFYKEQDMRAARKIAETFGKTNNT
FT                   STVEEVYKVVSEAYRSGPFREMSAKEAAQKLAKILNADASEIEEELINLAPRFDRAMAP
FT                   VIMEILMKQMLYPKYIMNSGKILFILSPLDPERRSKVMDSIFSFRKMVEDKVRRGELDK
FT                   WVLELYDYVYDNYW"
FT   gene            complement(629928..630251)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0665"
FT   gene            630388..631677
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        630388..631677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0666"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSGGKDWRTALKVAISANLGWGFELFDLVVYLYVATTISPLFF
FT                   PSSSKIASLLLFLLTIVIGYFARPLGGIFFGHYGDKIGRKRIWFVSLLGMGIATTLIGF
FT                   LPTYNQAGILATLLLILLRILQGFFLAGEWGGGMTLVNEFSPSNLRGLMSGIQQGGAAL
FT                   GLIFAVIASEIASSLAPGAAFTKYGWRIMFWFGIIPLIIALTVRWKVGESIEWLTKVAD
FT                   KPEKIPIATVLKKWWKLVIIAAVVLFSSGSIYYGIIAYMPTFFELYTHLSIYEIDNIVL
FT                   ATNLIWLFLSPLTGYLSDVLKMRKILIAILGFVIGILIYPIINLLYTGSYILSILVGML
FT                   VGFLFAFQYSIFPAWLSENITTNVRYSYIAFSINLGVALSSFAPYIVTALGLIFHNPVL
FT                   GIAIFDISASILGGIAALLSPQDKVGMQLS"
FT   gene            complement(631684..633318)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631684..633318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0667"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54629.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVDLREIRFHSYDELVRTFKWNIPSHFNIGESILDRKIKEGLG
FT                   DNIAIYYEDEEGNHFAYTFTQLKNLSDSLITILREIGVKRGDVVGIYLQPRVETVISIL
FT                   SLYRLGAISLSISPLMGAESVEYRIRQSDAKAIIIEGSRREVRQKLRNITKIIVADSAR
FT                   DESEIDFDEVKRTSGVYYAVDTKSNEPAQLFYTSGSTGAPKGVLHAHRFLLGHIPAYQL
FT                   YFEMAPKEEDVFYTPADWGWIGAIGDVLLPSLYFGKPIVAYRRLGKFSPKDALAIMQKY
FT                   KVTCAFIPPTALRMIRREVINPRRDYDLRLRAISSAGEAVGEDLLEWAIKKLSPNVNEF
FT                   YGCTEANLVTVNNSIWRKIGSIGKATPGHEIAVIDEKGNKVINQVGEIAVRMEDPVLFL
FT                   GYYKNPEATAKKFRGYWFLMGDLGLMDQNGYIWFKGRGDDVIKVSGYRLGPEEIESVIL
FT                   QHSAVQEVAVIGKPDKLRGNIIKAFIVLKDGYSASDNLVQEIQEFVKNRLALYAYPREI
FT                   EFVKELPRTETGKLKRFELRKKEEEKS"
FT   gene            633419..634534
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        633419..634534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0668"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydratase/bile acid-inducible
FT                   protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54630.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRVIELGHVISVPFAGEILRHLGFEVIKVEPLLGDPSRADDVLG
FT                   DSMFIFNNRGKRSISIDLKKDKGREVFLKLIENSHVLIENLSPYAMDRLGLSDDVIFST
FT                   NPSLIYCSVKGYPKGKYENLPAFGTVIEAESGIMDANGKARLPASITDMNASTYCVITI
FT                   LWALLMKKPGHYRVDIIQTNTVWLGYYFIAFQKYGKLFEGGKDELPFWAPYELFKSSEG
FT                   KEFYLAVNDNIKFTKLCKALGLDDLLVDGRFKTNADRVTNRKILHEKLQQKFSSMKLEE
FT                   IINILRYNDIPIGKLNNVKDLVSNELVEWDIFGNVKIPSLPLPGSLNNQDVPDLGEDTL
FT                   NILKELEYSENEIEDMIKENIIMPNRGEKKA"
FT   gene            complement(635283..635609)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635283..635609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0669"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54631.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRVCSLLDLEDKKPRKFSINGIEVAIVRIDDKVFAIDAYCPHK
FT                   GRNMEYGDVDGYKIRCDLHGYEYSLENGELVLNPYGKSSGWYFSSNLRIYKVEVKNKDI
FT                   FIQI"
FT   gene            complement(635664..636230)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635664..636230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0670"
FT                   /product="Ferritin Dps family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54632.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKPQEPKVVGVEILEKSGLDVKKLVDKLVKATAAEFTTYYYYT
FT                   ILRMHLTGMEGEGLKEIAEDARLEDRLHFELMTQRLYELGGGLPRDIRQLADISACSDA
FT                   YLPENWKDPKEILKVLLEAEQCAIRTWKEVCDMTYGKDPRTYDLAQRILQEEIEHEAWF
FT                   LELLYGRPSGHFRRSSPGNAPYSKK"
FT   gene            636608..637732
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        636608..637732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0671"
FT                   /product="Mn2+ and Fe2+ transporter of the NRAMP
FT                   family-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54633.1"
FT                   /translation="MLADADAASILGGLSTGEEYGYKLIWFVMLLSLPLFIIQEASGRL
FT                   GAISGKGIGELIREYYSRKVSILSIFPIFFVDFFTYLSEYAGIAIGCYLIGIIPLFGLV
FT                   IFFILHVIIVLTKNYEITERYLVVVSVILLLSALIIVGPKLNFTGQEVLYFSTSKNFLF
FT                   FIAVNIGAVVTPPCMLIYQSSATAIKYPKIDINNSKKISWITIETLLGAIITELIIVLS
FT                   EMIGTSIGNIDPTDPAQLLYNLGNFHYIFGITLISAGFLTLIVVSLSSAWGLLEALGKN
FT                   NYKNSVKIYIMESIPAMLIVSLMLGNYSSVINFALTLLSLSPIVIAIPAVMVGILISNK
FT                   KIMGKYTYTRTRLVAYFFTIVMIVVGGFVGTLHL"
FT   gene            complement(638347..639444)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638347..639444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0672"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQFVMFTILVFFTGLYLGTLRIVIPVLEKQLNISITLSLLLPL
FT                   VAFGFVKGAFNFLAGKLSDDLGRKRVLIIGWIVALMSVPLFLSINIYTVVIISILLAIN
FT                   QALTWTTTVTSQIDISGKLRAGLATGINEMSGYLGVSFGSLFASYLFKLSYIFIGIICL
FT                   IALISSFNVMETKLLISNFGLSKKENNRINYFSITKISIAGLLEKFVDSAFFILIPTFL
FT                   LLQHYTLFLIGITVSSYTFTWSLSQPLFGYLADAYNKRRLVLVIGFLLMFLGFIKYSEF
FT                   PILFSIVEGIGMGMIYPNLIAFVNDRINESVRGKALGYYRLYRDSGYGVAGLLLPLLYS
FT                   FYGYDYTLLIVGILQVVALLLVARS"
FT   gene            639489..640160
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        639489..640160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0673"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TrmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54635.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSELEINLRKLGFSVYEAKVYLTLLNLCNSTMKELSEKAQIPYQ
FT                   KVYEVVKSLEDKGLVRVIEGRPKKVKLIDPSMSLKVYRDKIVSELDYAIGNIISFWNEK
FT                   RKGEADRSLHIKGKKTVIRMIKELTEKSNKMKVVWDNLPEWLIKTLKKYKGSLTLITSS
FT                   NNLNLNGDIRYVKDMKSKFIIFDDSVLVTFNNEYEIVVDSCRGCVLQAEEHFELLTYKS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            640191..640934
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        640191..640934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0674"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54636.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIFRQIISKSGGCATYIFGCTQAGELFVVDPRYEMVDEIVRLAQ
FT                   DLGNMKIAYIIDTHTHADHLSGVKKLQALTNANIYYHEESQVKFKVERIKDGEEIKAGN
FT                   VKIKVIHTPGHTPDSISVLVYDKRRDDSWNEPWAVLTGDTLFVGGVGRIDIGGENAEEN
FT                   LYYSLAKLKGLPDYVEIYPTHTAGSVCGVGISGKPSSTIGFEKRFNTLFRINEKDEFIN
FT                   RVREVKISKPKEFDEYIRKNLEGVI"
FT   gene            641277..641738
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        641277..641738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0675"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54637.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVGDKAPLFEGIADNGERISLSHFIGKHNIVLYFYPKDDTPGC
FT                   TREACAFRDNWDLLKDYDVVVIGVSSDDINSHKKFKEKYKLPFILVSDPDKKIRELYGA
FT                   KGFILPARITFVIDKKGIIRHIYNSQTNPANHVNEALKTLKQIKAEEIS"
FT   gene            complement(641731..643554)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641731..643554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0676"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54638.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFNPNKEWIENSNVYKFMVEKNLDKLEDFIKYTYENPEFWDEFV
FT                   KLINVKFPEPYTKVLDLSRGKQWPQWFIGGKLNIGDQLRDSSDVFIKWMDESFNTRTVT
FT                   YSQILNESKSIASWLKRIGLKKGDRVAIYMPMIPEIVSVMLGAVRAGMILVPLFSGFGP
FT                   EPIRVRVEDSEAKVIFTVDKSIRRGKEVGMLRNLEGLNIAKVVLNRGGTKGDFYDYKDV
FT                   IRTGGDYVENTGTEDPMMIIYTSGTTGKPKGCVHTHDGFPIKASADIYFQFDLKKDETL
FT                   MWVTDMGWMMGPWMVFGSLLLDAKMGMIEGYTGGEVLQKFVEDMKVDVLGVSASLVRAL
FT                   RSQGEVKLNVRLTGNTGEPIDPESWYWLFNASGKNPIINYSGGTEISGGILGNYVIKKI
FT                   KPSSFNGPSPGINASVFNEEGKEAPPNVEGELVILSVWPGMTRGFWRNPERYIETYWSI
FT                   WKDIWVHGDLAYRDEEGYFYIVGRSDDTIKVAGKRVGPAEIESVLNSFPNVVESACVGV
FT                   PDPMKGEKIVCFVVSKVGDIEKDLIRYTEDKLGKAFAPSEIKIVKELPKTRNAKIMRRL
FT                   IRAVYLNKPLGDISSLENPSALEEIKRALIS"
FT   gene            complement(643544..644128)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643544..644128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0677"
FT                   /product="pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54639.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVNILIAGVGGQGIITAGKIIAEAGNYSNTKVLIAETHGLAQR
FT                   GGGVNIHVRIGDVNSPLIPLGKADYLVGLEATEVLRNLNYASRKHTTIIINNYVVRPVL
FT                   PKVRLLSLQEVLDKLKGCKVYVIDANQIAINAGNIKAANAAILGFLYSLGAFEGLINEE
FT                   SFIKALKYESNIKAFKIAQVIKINGIDINGI"
FT   gene            complement(644116..645954)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644116..645954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0678"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54640.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELSTTKRVILGNEAIAFGALSAGVSIAAGYPGTPSTEIIETLM
FT                   AYGKIYTEWSANEKVAFETAYGAAINEAFALTTMKHVGLNVAADPLMSSSYTGVEGALV
FT                   IVSADDPSMWSSQNEQDNRYYGLHALIPVIEPYDPQSAHDLTIEAFKLSNKVKHPVILR
FT                   STTRIGHIRGPVELKPPSRPILGKLIKDPKRYVLVPENARRNRVEQLKRWEKIEEEVEG
FT                   LNGLIDNDSENLIIASGISFGYVIDAMKELDIKANVLRLSTPVPIPKRLFLKAVSNSKR
FT                   VLIVEEGEPIVEYQIKDLLYDQGIRVELHGKDLVSRVGEMTLDKVYYAFSKFFGLDLVT
FT                   EYLEVPQDIPPRPPALCPGCPHRSSFTDLKKAITMASFKPNETFISGDIGCYTLGLLPP
FT                   FDTQDSSTDMGSSIGIANGVYRATGNIPIAVIGDSTFFHSGISALANAVYTQTPMLVLV
FT                   LDNRSTAMTGQQPSPSKEIDIGEVAKGLGVKYVKYVDPFDVNSSIKELSNVLKWVRENK
FT                   QPAVVIAKRACALLVMDNVEENNLPKAIVDLEKCTGCSICYDYFTCPAIIPRKDKKAEI
FT                   DNYTCIGCGACIPVCPFKAISLKGNKPEKWDELWLG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(645865..645954)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0678"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.752) with cleavage site probability 0.525 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            646285..646467
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        646285..646467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0679"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54641.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDPKFLNSLPKLIIVSELLNIEIDANNLEKLVKASNDIAVDLSI
FT                   GITKGENLVMIKLRR"
FT   gene            646729..646902
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0680"
FT   gene            647224..647433
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2907"
FT   CDS_pept        647224..647433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2907"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54642.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFASAKEILNLRENSNIAVKLMRRVEDVCIFLSSSTLYGMIPC
FT                   NVELDMNTEYIYKGENVFEKISQP"
FT   gene            complement(647420..647854)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647420..647854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0681"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54643.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWEKSGKEGRLLRWYDVMEAEKYEYTVGPAGEQFFNGLKQGKIV
FT                   GSKCSKCGRIFVPARSYCEHCFVKIENYVEVNKDEAYVDSYTIIYNDDEGNKLAQPVFI
FT                   ALIRFPNVEGGLLCYAEGNVKVEAKAKITSFQWPLRVKVD"
FT   gene            complement(647855..648352)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647855..648352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0682"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54644.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPLKEEDLSKHYILSYKPNAKYAYTAGQAQSKYLLGLKEGKIY
FT                   GRKCNKCGRIHVPPKMYCEECFRPTDEWVEVKDEGIVMTAVASFISWTRAKLEEPEIVG
FT                   VIRLLPSNDRDFVYPGIFHRICASYEQVKSMEIIGKRVKAVWKPKEERKGSIEDIQCFK
FT                   VI"
FT   gene            complement(648364..649542)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648364..649542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0683"
FT                   /product="Propanoyl-CoA C-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNIHLNKRVAVIGAGLTLFRRRLLETPQEIAWEAASKALDEAG
FT                   LELKDIDCVVIGSAPDAFDGVNLKGEYLSHGSGGIRKPVSRVYVGGATGVMTAIAGWYH
FT                   VASGLCQKVLAVAEEKMSPDRPHPQAIFRYIWDPILEKPLNPNLIWIFAMEMHRYMATY
FT                   GIKKEEIALVSVKNKRNAVNNPYAQLGSKITVEDVLKSEVLVWPVQLLDVSPVSDGGAA
FT                   IVLASEDLARRYTDTPVWVEGVGWTLDNTEWPARDLSYARYVEFAARMAYKMAGIERPN
FT                   KEIDVAEPYDPFDYKELHHLEALQLAKRGEAPKLLKEGVFDIDGDIPSSPSGGLLGVGN
FT                   PIAAAGLMKVISIYWQLKGTAGKMQVKRPVHTGVAQAWGDLMQAGTVIVLRN"
FT   gene            complement(649539..650684)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649539..650684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0684"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTFLNRIAIIGIGWFGFRSTTPEVSFREMVFEAASRAYKDAGNI
FT                   NPRNDVDSFISCQEDFWEGISIADEFAPDQMGGAMRPTMTVAGDALQGLAHAVMHINSG
FT                   VANVVSIEAHSKVSDILTFSDLVKFAMDPIYVRSINPPNFHFIAGLDAVKFMQRKGITR
FT                   EDLALVVEKNKKAGLSSPRASYASNISAEDVLKKDYVVYPLSELDMAPFVDGAIVIVVA
FT                   DEEVGKKLKKDDYLVIKGLGFVTDSSNLETAELGKANYMRIASDMAYRMAGIESPRRYF
FT                   DAVFVDDRYSYKELQHLEGLRVSEEPSKDLREGNLSPQGEIPVNPLGGHIAKGVPLEAS
FT                   GFSLLLDAIDYIKQGKGERALVASWRGIPTLTGSVVVVEKP"
FT   gene            complement(650748..651863)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650748..651863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0685"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKELFIESLREFLKRDVEKIAAKIDKEDYYPRDLVRKLGELGF
FT                   LIPLTNGLSHYDMMIILEEIAKVSGSLALIADAQGELAGEMIRLYADERQRKEFLEPMS
FT                   KGEMIGSFALTEPSGGSDIGSMKTFAEKRNGLWRIKGHKMWITQGIYADIFVTVTRTGS
FT                   SRHDLSVFIVPRGNCVETRKIEVMGNRGTGTAEVIFHDCEVSKDYVVGEVNNGWNMVNS
FT                   VLEIGRLAISGIAIGLAEAALEEALKWARSRTAFGNSIYDFQGIRWYFADSVAKLNAVK
FT                   SMAKDVSNKFDENSKDKGVYVAMLKLLSAIIANEIVDISLQVFGGMGYAKGTTIERIYR
FT                   DARLLRIGEGTDEVQRHIIAKYIERYGIPYI"
FT   gene            651964..653832
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        651964..653832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0686"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWKIYSLDQIKALAKFSMENPEAFWRDKANYITWFRQPEKILEG
FT                   EPPYEKWFVGGTTNISYNAIDRHLPDKKDKVAFYWTNERLDSFRSISFQDLYQEVNKAA
FT                   YVLSELGVKKGDTVSMLMPNIPEAVYFSLATHRLGAILIIHYVGLSEETVAYRFNDCGS
FT                   KVLIVASKTFRNGNEIRIKDFVDKVLESHTTPIQKVLAVPRGYSDFNVNGKRDVVYDDV
FT                   KPKGKVYVKPVEVEANEPATVYYTSGTTGRPKGLYHSNGGYVIALNWAFKAIFNPTEND
FT                   VWWTVSELGWPVWPMANLYTIPVMGIPGVLFEGYVGYKRDLFSRVIERYNVSLVWSSTT
FT                   TLYTLKSLGEESVKSGDTSSLRMILNTGEPLNVGAWMWLNQNLPQVKIADAYWMTEHLS
FT                   PVGATPYGIGEIPFKAGSAGIQFPGGTYFLIVDDEGKPLPPKQKGYIVLKPLNPALAKM
FT                   WNDPNYEKIKEKYWSRFPGYFYTGDYGYVDEDAYLFVLGRADDVIRAEGERIGTLEVES
FT                   VIVTHPNVAEAAVIGQGGNIIAFVVPRQGVEVGDALRNDIKNYCRNAGYIVDKVVFVKR
FT                   LPKTKSGKIMRRLLKAILANENPGDVSTLDDIRIMEELKEALKSLS"
FT   gene            complement(653824..654456)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653824..654456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0687"
FT                   /product="Bacterio-opsin activator HTH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54649.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLIKHVDIVVSHEDCWTSHMPFTAYTINLEVYPHKNYLRSRIL
FT                   IDSMENKVISNLMKTHRSVIKVMKVDRFKGGTYVDFLNKYKGSIAGVLYDKEVLILGNL
FT                   IEGKDEKWSFVTSSKNLREILTEIESLGKVKRVETTDFNPILYPNLTEWEKKVLTVSYS
FT                   YGYLDYPRRATADELAKLLGISKVTFLYHLRNAQRKLIAFSIKNILA"
FT   gene            654588..656066
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        654588..656066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0688"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54650.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKAAVKAGEAIARMDRIPIWGLSYIFIGMLGIGFLFTFYDIFD
FT                   INVSFIQTALTLFHVSNPTSPQIPALLGPIVLLNLVGYIIGALILSPISDVIGRRRMLM
FT                   ITMIITGLGSLYNALANNYVNFLVARTITGIGVGADLAIVNTYIGEVAPINGRARYTSL
FT                   VFLFSTLGATLGIWLGLFLTTPSAPFPLGLPFALGGSGFFAVNGWRVMYGIGALLALIG
FT                   LLLRFSLPESPRWLISKGKLTEAERIVEVMEKKATGKLGNLPPLPNIIQPYIAERYSYL
FT                   DALKTIFSSSLYIKRFGILVSMWLFGYMTVYTLAAGLTSVLASLGFAPPEAGMIAAIGV
FT                   IGFILVPITTFFVGDRLERKTWTVISVVFTIIGGLLIAIAGTNIALSFLGSIILFYGFN
FT                   LWVPTSYAWTAESFPTRARSTGFALCDGVGHIGGGIGIIAISSFIGSLIASGVTTALAI
FT                   EVFLLIALFQVISTIIAIAIGHRSANKRLDEVSP"
FT   gene            656146..656589
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        656146..656589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0689"
FT                   /product="flavin reductase domain protein FMN-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54651.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFPLGIVVVTTKWSDNLVGMTVNTFNSLSLNPPLVMFTADKTK
FT                   GNDVPFIESNGFIVNFVDDEKIFNTFAFKPVKERFKEVKFFEGLDGIPVLADSYAYMEV
FT                   KKYKTIDIGDHTIVVGEVINGKVVRDNFSPLVYCNRNYWKLCR"
FT   gene            656645..657592
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        656645..657592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0690"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxyphenylacetate 2,3-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54652.1"
FT                   /translation="MINILRTSHVCIRVSDLDKARYFYSELLGFVETEKDGDYIYLRGI
FT                   EEGQHHSLILKKANSAGLSYIGFRVSKGEELDKAKEELENLGHKVRKFREKGINEALLF
FT                   ESPEGIPILLYYEMEYVGDLRLAFHRHRGVSPVRLAHVNYMVKDLERELEFFKRFMGYY
FT                   ETERFLDKDGNLTVVWLTRRGDSHEIAIAKSSKNVPGFHHETYYVHDVKDVIKAPDILA
FT                   SVGLWDCIERGPGRHGVTEGYYIYLRDFDKNRIEFFTNDYVVLDPDKWKPIVWTYDQLR
FT                   YRSDFWGRPIPQSWLTEWVPVEDISTGQLKGWSG"
FT   gene            657589..659064
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        657589..659064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0691"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylacetate 3-hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRGTDYIKSIKENPPVVYYEGEVVKDVTEHSAFKIPISTVAKY
FT                   YDLHWDEKYKEYLRIYNLDVGEETSISFLRPKNKKDLGKLRDGLVKIYDYYRGFFGRSP
FT                   DYLNLWTMVFYAHAEDYFGKQFGSKFMENAIEIYKEATKRDLFYTHAIVAPMYDRSRPP
FT                   SQWEDPYIQVGIVEEKPEGVVVRGAAMICTAGPYAEMLWYLPNVRRDSDPRYAIYFSIP
FT                   TNTKGVKFLSRRGFQPREGGEFEYPISSRFEESDAILVLDNVLIPWERIIFFKKPELIE
FT                   DLMWHTVQLRGWFNWHFVIQHYSRLKFLAGLAIAIAEASGTSNFINVQEKIGEILIYVA
FT                   LNEAALYASVERAQELPNITRPDPYISISASHFNMKTVPRANEILRSISAGSSIPIPAG
FT                   IKDFENPEERKLLDKYMAMKDLDALERVKTFNLLWDVIGSEAGMRYEQYDRFSRGDPTI
FT                   RWAQTYTEVFKDRKHEFVKLVKDIIDQMPNPKA"
FT   gene            659116..659889
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        659116..659889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0692"
FT                   /product="Extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase class III
FT                   protein subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGLFISHGSPTILIDENKWKDLLRRVGKEIEEKYKPETIIVSS
FT                   PHFVSWTETFYIESSERLECIQDYYGFPDETYKYCYNALNDTELVEEIVKNAEGKVVKD
FT                   DKWGLDHGAWIPLFYMFPEYKPKVVTISITDNSPESHYEIGEKIRKAVEKLGRKAVFLA
FT                   TGSPTHRLDLFYFKITPKPTKFDAILMDLIKSGEFEKILKISELYPKEYQTAMPEGNLN
FT                   TLHMLLGYIKPKKAEILGYDTPWPGVSMLAASFYE"
FT   gene            659958..660185
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        659958..660185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0693"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, subunit M (RpoM-2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3E4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54655.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCSKCGHSDHDVEKVILKENINHENDKTIIADGETIEGRVAISL
FT                   CPRCGSARAILLNKKKRLYRCMTCSYVYTI"
FT   gene            complement(660182..660706)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660182..660706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0694"
FT                   /product="Hemerythrin HHE cation binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54656.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKLRLLSVIEEMRISLLSLHFSLFNKRFFSNPNINENMDLIEL
FT                   LKFEHGIFRIRVYFLEKVDNSLQELETLHDFIVNVHAKMEDLYVFKDIPEAKSYSNDHK
FT                   LIEKYGDTIIKEKRKDWVPRYMKIVLDHNLNEEKYVFPKVKERKGLVLDIIEQYGFENY
FT                   QKVTGIDIRNF"
FT   gene            660655..661149
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        660655..661149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0695"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3E6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54657.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSFLLLLIITVISKTFMLGNYIIHVNVNENFPLVQSVENSTIG
FT                   IKFVVSVKNFTVEPQTIDKLLAIKNSTNFSEIIVPYYLINKTFSIVYNGSYYANITISS
FT                   VQVNDSNNFGGNLTNVSFISTSSSPLALNTFYSNGVIVMVLVATFSIVLYTILQNKKKR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(661159..661509)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661159..661509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0696"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54658.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEHLSVKELESYLDDDLLKLLKKEDIRHIFLINTKIISNFEKFF
FT                   STFLPYSVKYFVVISSDLPVKIIKESLIRAKDTLEVSCYITSKLPQKSMIIIGLQSVSE
FT                   REELKELSAFRT"
FT   gene            661993..662175
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0697"
FT   gene            662304..662540
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        662304..662540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54659.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVVKVDDRGRIKLPKNLANADSVIIIEAGTFFVGIPIPKDPLA
FT                   ETYGIIKTELSVKELKEIAEKEAERDALGRHSK"
FT   gene            662537..662956
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        662537..662956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0699"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54660.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIESDILLAHIKSEDRLKAVADTILLRIARGELKVIASREVFHE
FT                   LYYVLKNMNLSPQEILLRLGALKSIPNIDWVPTTVDTDLLALSLMSQYGISSIFDSYYV
FT                   ATCLLYDKDKIIISTDHIFDKVLGIRRIDPRDFVK"
FT   gene            663401..663619
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0700"
FT   gene            663878..665296
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        663878..665296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0701"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54661.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKEAMRTLITLTLMLTLVNYVETMVIPALPKIETQFSTTATTV
FT                   AWVTSAYLIVGAIASPLFGKLGDRYGKKKVYLLSIGFYSLAVLLAGFSTNIYFLIFARA
FT                   IQGLGYATFPLAIAIITDLFPKERVAWAQGILSATLAAGPALGLLVGSYIVQDLGWPYA
FT                   FHTAFLLSIILVIISAKYIVEIPEKTREKIDYLGATFLMLTVVPLLVYLSNGPNVGWTS
FT                   LSQLLLIAISVIAFPIFLLVERRANEPLMRLDLFGVRNIMVANIAGLISGAGMFLMFTG
FT                   LVYYLQLPQPYGLGLSIIESGLLMAPVALVMMIVGPIVGRLINATGPKPLLIIGSVISI
FT                   FGYLLLDTLRYSVYEVVLDVMITAVGLVNIMIPLVNMVAVSLPEEQRGIGIGMNTLIRT
FT                   IGSSIGPVISTVFMDTYTTWIIYDFNDQIVPLAQVPSYSAFHYMYTAAVGIMFLNLIVA
FT                   LFTRNYVIKTGQHA"
FT   gene            665414..665716
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        665414..665716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0702"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54662.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVISIEELSENIEDSLTKMISKSGSVKFVRHVSASLIVDAQKFF
FT                   KTFVPTAKYYIVIVPDNVKNEKVKDELISMSRNSFNFTILYSYKLRDKILIIGYD"
FT   gene            666097..666528
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        666097..666528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0703"
FT                   /product="death-on-curing family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54663.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKLRAIITSLSKTFIIWLNDRVLKEEDPSLTSIVINEGNIEGA
FT                   IYSALLDFEINHSISRSLAVLIHHLISGHPFADGNKRTATALLLTIISKLYERDIIIED
FT                   RLMKSLITVIAKIANETENEIRELQEIIGEIMRNLANPY"
FT   gene            complement(666515..666700)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2908"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666515..666700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2908"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54664.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRKMTEQVSEIQKDLRKRAEFVIKAYKKYFDALAEFDKTGILK
FT                   VNGEVLYVSKRDSNKD"
FT   gene            complement(667114..669744)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667114..669744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0704"
FT                   /product="Thermopsin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54665.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLINILLLAMLFLPIFSFFTLSMSLADQIQIPPHYYFSISYNVT
FT                   QGNGIDVIFYASSPITFMIMTPSQFYQFNQTDLSQSIYSTTTNSLSRFFPLKSGQYYIV
FT                   FYNNISNNLVTLNYYILSRPLPTGIADYGLKVNNSVISPYIEKIKSVIGAVEINKLLAY
FT                   NLTPPAGISQYSASIQLNVVLQVNTIGGSQQIWLQNVIQIDTNNNFYSFLDNIWNFTGK
FT                   ISILSNSTVKGNGIVYVTNNGNDYYAYGTNFSTLLIPSLKYLLINTSYTSQGPMISFGY
FT                   MNQSGSPIWYDNVTILIPNTLSAYILVDGYNFTAGGLAYDAELILGGGGNGEFTFFNES
FT                   NVELAMIYQYLNGTLAPPKFLFPFGLDTEESADNLYTVSYNGVYLATNGYQVINNLNEN
FT                   VSQLRFNVVNYTKATDQNFPYIFTINVSGGVLPYKLNVTISNSSGNELSGYTYVLFPSV
FT                   STYYLPLTPLSPSNYTVKIKLIDFNGNSKSYKFPLTINPPLKVQILNVTNYTDLVLPYF
FT                   NFTSIISGGTKPYNITITISNDSGILSETYKIINYTSVAYYTVNMKGYSIGKYTIQIEV
FT                   KDYAGSINISKYNFTINPNPYISTLVYTNETDKGLRGVIKAIGEGGSGSLIYYWYVNNS
FT                   LVSSGIGDELYNFTPSNIGEYNITIMVKDVLGISSAKSVIIKVNPDPLAELSVPKTVID
FT                   SGAEFPVNVTVSLGTPPYYTSWYINGSYVGNGSIKELNLSNIGVYIITVTVRDSASYII
FT                   NISKSVSIVPPPSLSVKEQTQGNFIQYNTSIALSASVNGGTNPYYLIFLNGKLVGNYSS
FT                   TTQLQLKLQNGENNITLVAKDLWGKTAVKTLIVNSGYNYVGIGIIVGIILIMVIIVILA
FT                   ISKRK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(669661..669744)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0704"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.980 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(670026..671285)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670026..671285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0705"
FT                   /product="Glu/Leu/Phe/Val dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54666.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVLSSSLYTQQVKKLYKVGELLGLDNETLETLSQPERIIQVKI
FT                   QIRGSDGKLKTFMGWRSQHNSALGPYKGGVRYHPNVTQDEVEALSMIMTWKNSLLLLPY
FT                   GGGKGGIRVDPKKLTKEELEQLSRKFIQAIYKYLGSELDIPAPDVNTDSQTMAWYLDEY
FT                   IKITGNVDFAVFTGKPVELGGIGVRLYSTGLGVATIAKEAANKFIGGIEEARVIIQGFG
FT                   NVGYYAAKFLSDMGAKIVGISDSKGGVINEKGIDVGKAMEIKEKTGSVTNYPEGRKVTN
FT                   EELLISDCNILVPAALENVINKFNAPKIKAKLIVEGANGPLTADADEIMKQRGIVVVPD
FT                   ILANAGGVVGSYVEWANNKMGQIISDEEAKKIIVDRMNNAFNTLYDYHQKKLEDQDLRT
FT                   AAMALAVDRVVRAMKARGLL"
FT   gene            complement(671596..673446)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671596..673446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0706"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVSNSDKLLRKELGLLDLTFLSLSAMIGSGWLLASLSVASIAG
FT                   PSGVLSWIIAGIMVMFIGLAYAELGSSIPKTGGIVRYPVYSHGSYTGFVIAFLYLLSAI
FT                   STPSIEALATIEYLTSVNPTLSKLLTNSTVVNGTPVTILTPPGLLFSILLLFIYFIVNY
FT                   YGIKILGKTNSAITVWKLIIPLVTFILLFFAFKSSNFTNYGGLFPKSVASNYVGPVGML
FT                   YAIPSAGIIYSYLGFRQPIEYSGEAKNPEKNVWRAIILSIVIAILIYTFLQIAFIGAIN
FT                   WVSAGVTPGNWSALLNSKWANSPFYSELEAEGLAIAGAWGYVLLIDAVLSPSGTGLVYT
FT                   GTSARTLYGLSAEEYFPLIFKKLNSYRIPIWSLIVSLIASIIFLLPFPSWYLLVGFNSS
FT                   ATVLTYIMGGIGLQTLRKTAPDLKRGIKIPFASIIAPVATIVSLLIVYWSGFTTLFYII
FT                   SALFIGIPIFWINYSVKILGLKKWIGISLGISQLVVNIILTIIGYYSLVLNNDNPILYF
FT                   ALFILMALTPLVVAYLTVNTNEKVHLKSGFWLMGLIITIYIISYLSEFGPSSNSAPIRF
FT                   PYDIAIISIIGIIFHYLAVLSGFRTREIEEIIEDQKERRD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(673312..673446)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0706"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.874) with cleavage site probability 0.553 at
FT                   residue 45"
FT   gene            673842..675320
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        673842..675320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0707"
FT                   /product="permease for cytosine/purines uracil thiamine
FT                   allantoin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQEINHVNLDLTEYNQGTTVVPDSYYNPNIAPLPKNAKTWTWI
FT                   NYATIWAGMIHNVPAFMLAGLLTFEFGPLIALMIIAIAYFTLLIALYLNGHIGTKWGIP
FT                   FPSSIRPMFGIRGARIPVIMRAISALFWFSVETYAGGLILDALISIFYPSWSTISADLL
FT                   GMPLHLAISFFLFWFLNVLVLFKGMDDIKKFELIAGPLVIIILGGLMIHVITLANGLSS
FT                   LFQIRGDNVSLPNIALAISTMAGFWATLVLNIPDFTRFSRSQKDQLIGQTVGLPILTLL
FT                   FSFIAVGLASAVIYIYNIPSNDAINYVNPVNIMYLFTDNPYITLILGISLVIATISVNV
FT                   AANIVSPVYDLISLFPKKLNTWSKSAIVSAILGLLYAPWLWYNNASSIENVINLIGAGL
FT                   GSVAGVMIAHYWILGKTEIKLADLFKPNGRYWYVSGYNVNALVAMIIGFSVPVIGFLIP
FT                   KLSLLYDYGWYLGLFLSIAIYLGLERRREVKMEP"
FT   gene            complement(675325..676821)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675325..676821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0708"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54669.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYEEVRRSFSWSEVIRYLDKNPLDVLTSNDGIAVRRFTKNAME
FT                   EISFSDLKRKALRLALYLKEFHNVKKGDVIAVLASKKIQQVIILLATLSLGAIYQPLFT
FT                   AFGPEAIKMRTRDVKPKVIFCQDDQKDKVNNAISFSKFDELLSYGELKEIEKINWDDAI
FT                   ILLYTSGTTGTPKGALIAKRLLLNTYVYMKYGIGVRENDVFWNPADPGWAYGLYYGIIG
FT                   PLMFGKTIIFLDEPFNPERTMEFMEENKVTNFAFAPTAYRMIAGMVKKKYDLVLERASS
FT                   AGEPLNPEVIRWFMDKYNVTIKDHYGQTEVGMVVYNGWGYDAKVKIGSMGLPAPGYEVD
FT                   IIEDIIAVKRDSPGFHFLGYLNNPEKTKESFRGDWYLTGDNAYKDEEGYLWFVGRKDDV
FT                   VKVSGYRIGPFEVESVLLEFPAVLESAVVADEDPIRGHVLHAYIVLKSGYTPSEELKKE
FT                   IIDFVNTKYSRHVHLERVDFVDKLPKTESGKIQRYLLRKK"
FT   gene            complement(676868..678094)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676868..678094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0709"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54670.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAIRNGIVFNGKEVIGKTNIYVREEKIVEISREDHSAKMEIDA
FT                   KDMFVMPGLIDAHIHLSGIKGGSLLKIMFEKPEYRVLRAAKWLEKLLLAGFTTVRDCGE
FT                   TVSLALKRALNDGIIDGPKVIAAGKPITQTFGHGELSHDVPLEFSKTMSFSEFCDGMES
FT                   CIHAARKVLRDGADFIKIFATGGVLSQRDRPEHPQLSYEEIRAIVNEAEKVNTYVAAHA
FT                   HGDRGARIAIEAGVKTLEHGTLLKDETLKLMKEKNVTLTPTLTIQELIFKYGKQIGVDE
FT                   WGLQKITSVRENIANVVRKAKEYGVTIISGTDLGFETGLEEIDMGKNWMETVLLVERGG
FT                   LSPIEALRASTYNAAMAIGINAGVIEIGKDADIIIINGDPTLNVREISKITHVIKNGKL
FT                   TVENKSIKG"
FT   gene            complement(678104..679387)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678104..679387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0710"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEETKVSIAAMIGIAFEFYDFLIFGFVAGILANLFFPSGNKIVS
FT                   LLDTFAVFATGFAGRPLGAIVFGHLGDKIGRKYTLIITMTLMGLSSLFTGLLPSYAILG
FT                   VLAPTLLTILRLLQGFSLGGEFGGGITLSAEFAEPGKRAFYTGIAQMAQGIGPLMATGL
FT                   IFVFSSIMLPSAFASIGWRILFIIGAFIAVIGVMIRLKISESPVFKKVKEKNEISHFPL
FT                   VDAFRIYWKRILLGLGFIIGGTTMTYATSVFASSYLENVIGVPARLVSLALTIGYIVEA
FT                   ISILLFAMLADKVGRKPLMVATAVGLLILVYPYFLLISTGQFTLILLAQIIYSVIGSMS
FT                   TGAYATALTELFPTKVRYTALSFDYHVGVAVFGGTTPFIASYLIYATGYKLAPVYWGIA
FT                   GMIVTLIAYLLYKETKGTVFEGQEVLKR"
FT   gene            679734..680606
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        679734..680606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0711"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHTHIILALAFGLIFFHNDITLAVLVGIGAAIPDLDREYVFTK
FT                   RKIFAKYQLHRALFHNIFFAVAVVYFNFYLGLGIFLHMALDLLTSPTDRGVELFFPLGR
FT                   LVKNYELDYDGNIRKNKGIMWYLEDPMRIINKTADPGLKEVVKMPWIRIYGPFKNSRLV
FT                   DWMIFYSSFVFIQLYELNHLAEWWKIFLYTVFVKFTFIVIGIVLFYFTGELWRRRLQFQ
FT                   NLNNKLKYVILGVMALGLSLILFQGINLYSPMKPIINFNTLVLIIVSMLIGLFLAYIHV
FT                   RLRFKKVTL"
FT   gene            complement(680609..682273)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680609..682273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0712"
FT                   /product="Thermopsin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007981"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54673.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNTLLILLLLLPTPLLAISLPTGVVAYDGPIFTNQVLGYVNIT
FT                   SLQAYNASGSKFGVPPYGASLQLNVMLQVNTSNEEYYFWLQNVADFITNESKMFFSENI
FT                   WNSTTPLAGINNVIGKGEIYSTSDLFSHSSYYAYGTYYIKYDFPFSFYLIVNESHNNQG
FT                   VYVSFGYIILQNGNITPPNPTFYDTVFIPVNNLTSASIIIANQTTPNLNLGIITYLGSY
FT                   LDAELVWGGFGNGASTTFLNMSSYLALLYMKNGKWVPFSQVYNYGSDTAESTNNLRVTI
FT                   AKNGDAYVTIGKQNPGLLTTNFNPSIPGFLYLNISSKIPFLVNNIISRTFSGYVSAPIK
FT                   LGFFMNYSINSSSFAVLNGNYPSLIEPNVSWFKILNIIPNYTYYYLVRVNSSIPVIGTI
FT                   NGKQITLNDTNWFAQGTQIKIVNYTYYNGSDERYVISSILPSLSFNISSPLNVTINTIK
FT                   QYRVIINSDLPTYLNGKRVNGSIWINTGTIVKLSASIPFYEVGRFIGTYNLTLGGTIVV
FT                   NKPIVEKLQLSINNLLLEITAIIIVIVIIMLILRKRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(682187..682273)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0712"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.607 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(682311..683393)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682311..683393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0713"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54674.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRISIALLDHQEQLPNMFENLSEDLRKALNEAGYIKPTRVQEVV
FT                   IPELMNGKSVIVQAKTGSGKTAAYVIPILERNSTALILSPTRELATQILDEIKKLGKYK
FT                   QIDVSLIIGGISYDDQRQSKIVVGTPGRLLDLWSKGKIDFSGYDFVIVDEADRMLDMGF
FT                   IDDIRMILNHCNAKIAGFFSATIPDEIMTLAKEFSKDLREIVLDEYKPVEEVKQKFVKV
FT                   RNDWNDKVSKLLEEIDGEKILVFARTRDRARKLYYLLKGKGVNVGLLSGDMPQSVRLKN
FT                   FYGFKKGKYNVLVATDLASRGIDIIDVNKVINFDIPRDVETYIHRVGRTGRMGRVGQAI
FT                   TFYTFREADMIKRINNLLAI"
FT   gene            683461..684621
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        683461..684621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0714"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54675.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSKHSLIYSAIILVLMTISARATNNMVTTTVPLLAKYSLQLSN
FT                   SLVGLLSALLFTFNFIATTFINPELNSRVRRRVFVISNVIILLSLPLYYLSNAMSIWII
FT                   SMFAGIAFGLVMPNLITAASLANDKKSVERLLSLYSTSLSTSLILGPAIEVYLLTKYDY
FT                   RDVFLWFIPIAVIGIIISSSIRFPDVKRESSGFSVIKNKGLTAAALSITTYNVPFAAFT
FT                   TFLAILAKDRFNLPNFDAYFVFLPFYIMSFLTRLTMTIRPFENLRMPMLISIIITILGL
FT                   FGILYAPNYSIFLAVIALLGIPHGSIFPMATIMISRATSIAERNAVNSYFLAYNNLLFL
FT                   VVPATIGFVSEIVGLSLSISALIIPVAITAVAFFKMFWNDNIMVKR"
FT   sig_peptide     683461..683535
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0714"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.987) with cleavage site probability 0.914 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            684596..685174
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        684596..685174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0715"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54676.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILWLRDENLNNCKAVHIHMDKKILIFIVLIVIISFALIMVYPS
FT                   KDLLFSPQEAEAIFGGNWEVLLNDTNLKSIGTITIYYANSTNLTTQHSLEVESIEEEVL
FT                   VGDVNNTKVEMTIVIVKFSSNSSWSEIFGNNTNYYKYNGYYITYSATSFTYPKTIIVAY
FT                   KGSTLVEITLDGYQASFAQVKEILSYLNV"
FT   gene            685455..685535
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2873"
FT   gene            complement(685678..686643)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685678..686643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0716"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54677.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLVDQIISWIIVLYGSAVPALFVIFLIGITGLREITRYETGNT
FT                   FLYKLNPVTKVVLTIVVMTVAATTIWWIGAILTLILLLSYLTLNDGVRKFGYAFFLALS
FT                   TILGGTWSIAPYTPPSTLQLAFPNVKHFTVIWTFPSYFQVMGYEQQLTLEALIYGLQTT
FT                   FRVAPVLLSALLFITTTTGSDIFRMFTKIKIPIAITFSVLVGIRMIPRIFELLDTSVKM
FT                   QYIRGLGYGRPKIVSSLLIVYAIFEAIIPTMVYLFRGAKNLAISADTRGFRAYPSRTSL
FT                   VELKFTRVDYYGTAIIAALIIIAIVANLLGFGRTIPYVGL"
FT   gene            complement(686627..688219)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686627..688219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0717"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVEIRDLQVTYMGKDKPSILVDKLDIEEGESVLITGRSGSGKS
FT                   TLVSVINGVIPHLINAEVKGEVRVFGLDVKSTPIHEISKYVGTLLQDPDTQAFNYTIID
FT                   EVAFGVENYMISRDEMIERVEESMKICGISHLRDREINTLSGGELQRTILASVLAMRPK
FT                   ALILDEPTSNIDPQGTREILELVKTFRSEGISLVLVEHKIERVLPFVDRIIVVEEGKIA
FT                   VDVRKDEIVDKADFLYSLGLEIPDYMLFLKKNGFRKIDYEYLRKTYTYRPPSRIGGKGE
FT                   ALYASVKVKTKNGIYLINTKISLKQGTITALMGKNGSGKTTLLKVIVGLIDKKRLIVEE
FT                   EKVIVNGVDLSKTKVVERGKFIAYLPQFFDVMFIKRTVEDEIKFSMKNRGTYDEKRLGE
FT                   VLKMFSLDAYRKEDPLVLSMGQRRRVAMASVLAGGAKVILMDEPTSGQDWYHRQILGKE
FT                   LLELRDKGYTILVVTHDSRFVDRFADYLLVMNEGKIVLEGKPEEVFIKSLRHGIEPPLE
FT                   YELGGLIKNEHFS"
FT   gene            complement(688216..688940)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0718"
FT   gene            complement(689030..689668)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689030..689668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0719"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54679.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRAIFVDFGNTLVGFKPAFYEKLQTILREHGYDFDIRRVFRAYV
FT                   KAMAVNNYSQPTDIKEFLYNLNIPPSDRLISHIRGSDIRDGEAFIYDDVMEFLETIRST
FT                   NTKLILLSNSSPRTKKLLEELGLVKYFDDLVLSHEIGIVKPNPKIFAIAISKGGYPALH
FT                   IGDIYEIDYVGARRSYVDAILLDRYDFYPEIKEKVRNLREIIPIVTKNL"
FT   gene            689749..690318
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        689749..690318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0720"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54680.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLMSKNDRYINPLVLDNPLRSLVSPPNRILSRFVKYLKEDYTV
FT                   VDLGCGPGFFTTILARIVKTVYAVDPDERAIRRLKEKVQKLSLNNVIPYVAPAQKLEFI
FT                   KDKSIDFVFSNLMLCCTSDHNGAIKEIKRILKDNGLAYISVTRSFLIKDKMDVSGDEWK
FT                   KILDQFKIIREGKNLMERWAVVQQIS"
FT   gene            complement(690412..690939)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690412..690939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0721"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF1286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVRLRTHYIFSSGLLTFLDSVLFHEYFYYALILSGTVSVIGNF
FT                   LIDRIGHKEVATRYGYIPVRTPLTHTIPRSVVWGVVSVVPVFILLLIYYGFSYHEYYFS
FT                   LSNKVLLLILLNGVVVGPSHMLLDVFTERGIYVKKYGRWRRFALAHFRYDNPLANGLAI
FT                   IAGAVMIYLAYL"
FT   gene            691398..691502
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2857"
FT   CDS_pept        691398..691502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2857"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54682.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLPEEYLRNEFPEEWRSLQKEKKSYYGWIWYS"
FT   gene            691712..691906
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        691712..691906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0722"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding 7 kDa protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54683.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVKFKYKGEEKQVDISKIKKVWRVGKMISFTYDEGGGKTGRGA
FT                   VSEKDAPKELLQMLEKQKK"
FT   gene            complement(692117..693784)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692117..693784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0723"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54684.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSKLLEPIRIGDIVLKNRIAMSPMISNLGTPEGYPSDAHIAYL
FT                   AERAKGGVGLIITEYTYVNHVDARGSVNELGMYSDELTPKFMRLTELIHALGSKIFVQL
FT                   VHVGRKTRKDIIWGNKPIAPSPIPIMDEVREMTKEDIEKVKNDFINASIRAKRAGFDGI
FT                   ELHGAHGYLLAQFLSPATNKRNDEYKDGVRFVEEILKGIKEKAKITVGIRISVTEFDNE
FT                   GLTPEIVAEIGKKLEKAGIDYIHLSAGRDGPLGSSMPYYYKRLAFLEEAKVVRDAVNIP
FT                   IFLVGSVITPVDAIKMREVADVVVLGRQLLADPYWLEKAKRDLPIRPCIRCNQTCRGVV
FT                   YKEVRCDVNPELGWELLPPLEKGKGEVIVVGGGVMGLEAARVLALRGFTVTLYEQNNKL
FT                   GGQFLLYKDPWKVKEFQELINYYERELKRLNVEVKLNSKIECSDCIMAIPDYEIPKMPD
FT                   VKGEKLLIDSNLYVYHDYAFELAKYNEIYITERSFKGLDRTREYLLRKELSEVGVKFLE
FT                   EKNSMKFDVEIHNIADDQPSIGKAIQRGYWLGRTFKSY"
FT   gene            complement(693902..694267)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693902..694267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0724"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54685.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFNRFPKINEGYTKLLKVEYDDMTSAYESKGNKIVVDAVTLDS
FT                   LGLKKVNLLKIDVERGELEVLKGATNTLDITDKILIEVRKELEKDINSLLRAKGFKLVK
FT                   VDMTYDNIGDFLYERAS"
FT   gene            complement(694388..694751)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0725"
FT   gene            complement(694757..695443)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694757..695443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0726"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54686.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRMLAYHGDDKEYLKRLTNCLAKASLNDPLTNETHGDGWGIVAI
FT                   ASNNLIHYRSHFPIFKDENLEKILNLLDGEMKVIIHARQASDKRLISPYYSHPYLESTP
FT                   KSILFLAHNGSVDKYKLGNVLGIDPMLMVDSELVAKYVATYSIKEIDKLQDVTQSALNL
FT                   LIMEINRIDRSSTIYFYNYYIKDKIKRKEEYYKLYFNKGAIYSSSLAYTGCEKGEEVKF
FT                   GNLGEL"
FT   gene            complement(695481..695795)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0727"
FT   gene            695801..695890
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0728"
FT   gene            696005..697162
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        696005..697162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0729"
FT                   /product="peptidase U32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVVATNFDDFLLEELKKYPEVKYIFGSFKRTITGHGRAGFIIP
FT                   DIKEEQFKNHISIAHSYGIKFLYTMNTNTLLGKEYDAEFIGKVMKEIDKLVSLGVDGFI
FT                   IAVPFLIRLIRSEYPDLEVSASSFSRIRNVREVEEYVNLGVNTVIMHEDANRDFKLLRE
FT                   VASLSKTNKFDVELILNNSCLYGCPFRLTHDGISSITSMVNGVNDVWFEYPILLCATDV
FT                   LNDPVNLIRSRWIRPEDIKYYEEIGINRFKIAGRNKKTEWILNVVKAFAERRYEGDLLD
FT                   LVSYPQGRAATKAIQMVNGPSSYSVLTKVKIDNTKFPEGWIKFFLTNDCDTRSCKECKY
FT                   CDIVAERVITIDGEPFKTDKWNIRQSYPINLIPKFKENGIKKGNQ"
FT   gene            complement(697177..697419)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697177..697419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0730"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54688.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEVRIAKTLDARGMYCPGPVLETAKAIKQINVGEVLEILATDP
FT                   AAKPDIEAWARRTGNQVVDIQQQGGVTRILIKRMK"
FT   gene            complement(697727..698455)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697727..698455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0731"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3V7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54689.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRGKVRNHALYFLGVLTYVVALLPFLSVNLVKALVLIPIIAYTL
FT                   PIMEYLQPKIMSLKIGYKEILVMIPPIIPYVFLPYNEIRIVYVSIPLVLMLLTLTLYLT
FT                   KYTMWGNVIGTAFEASISIVWGLFINNPFFLIPSIYWLLYIFTGALYVEYKIPYRKLDK
FT                   RVVQISWVISLALLIVLSLKNPITLITLIEPSTRYLIPGEKLKSPKEIRELGKRGSKKD
FT                   ILFVVLLTITYTLSRIFLTI"
FT   gene            complement(698448..699494)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698448..699494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0732"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3V8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54690.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPLLLMITGILLLLLGGVPAVFEFMSMQGFFIDPTESLFPAHW
FT                   FIMIYGFFGALIGNEVLVALSVEWSGKTADNSLIAVYLSSVILGSISFLFLSQQLGLIF
FT                   ILLSMGILLYHSKEYLGVSKIGLSPTTYNWLLFYSIMISSAIVAFQLGLGYTIPYINLI
FT                   FPASMILAVMDRDIALVTGVKIARHWENVLAFILLAIGMGIYPDGSILMILAWILSFHA
FT                   SGLYRFKGRRYPILHLVTAWIYLLIASILVFSYDIYIHAIAVGFLFNTVFGVDVVLMDL
FT                   FVNAFNRRIHVKPSYIPFILLNVGLTMRFLYDFGLSIPILLLASPLQGIGILSFFVLTL
FT                   KQVVRLNE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(699417..699494)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0732"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.892) with cleavage site probability 0.558 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(699542..699982)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699542..699982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0733"
FT                   /product="Hemerythrin HHE cation binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54691.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLILTLDHKRLEGLVEDFLANPSLSLYTMMWKAYTNHIYWEEE
FT                   ILFKKITDTSFLAIIRSLEIEHGSMWILLKQTEELLKSNEIEGAKDKIREFMRVLLEHD
FT                   GAEEGSVYQFLESLSDEEQAKLVLEDIELAEPPSDWKCHAIT"
FT   gene            complement(700010..700462)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700010..700462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0734"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54692.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALQKIREEEEKEKEIKRKLGIAKTIELPIGGSIFYFDIPDHPM
FT                   VYVSETNGVMYINGSAYLEPQLLMLKDLTNEFLNQTIELAKAIGKTVTKIDDIQLGLDE
FT                   RKNVEKRKFYVLIGDNIEIGFYYNLYSPDGKRNGIVEMIPYYKQYK"
FT   gene            700613..700927
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        700613..700927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0735"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54693.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDPNYRQNRQVVGVHEGHKIYGPVDEPKVLGIHGTIVGVDFDV
FT                   CIADGSCITACPVNVFRWFDTPGNPVSEKKADPFNEQACIFCMACVNVCPVAAIDVKPP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(700980..701510)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700980..701510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0736"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54694.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKSLLQGNVISLIASLIILYGLILLLENGIYFALSKVFLILMT
FT                   FVWILAIPSYLSYRRSGLRKQWILNYFAILAIVITFIGMILAYTGNFLGVEIIVLGYIF
FT                   EPMAGISIYLTTLSFSKIYSSLFFWGAVVFTIGLPLYLSSLGIVAIIGDIVKMIGIVGL
FT                   MVIARKTYLAKPS"
FT   gene            complement(701567..703549)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701567..703549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0737"
FT                   /product="acetyl coenzyme A synthetase (ADP forming), alpha
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLNYLFKPRSIAVVGASRYKEKVGNVIFRNLLSTFHGKLYPVN
FT                   AKAEDVEGVKAFKSVKEIPDDIDLGIITVPREIVPQVMEELVEKGVRASIVITAGFREV
FT                   GEEKLENEVIGIARKGGIRVLGPNTFGIITPEFNATFTYTDVKRGNIGLVVQSGGLGVY
FT                   MLNWAQKYRIGISYMVSLGNQADVKEYEVINYLSRDAETRAIFVYLEGVSDGNAFLETL
FT                   PEATRRKPVVFLKGGVTNSGASAAKTHTGSLAGSFEVFKAAVKTVGGILVENLHDMLNL
FT                   AKILMYSEPISEEILVITNSGGHGVLVSDEIDRNKLRLVEIPEWMKKELTKILPPTSLP
FT                   KNPLDLTGDADKERYYNALKIVSNLDCTKLIIVQSLPMVSCSDVARTVSNFKGKGVIGV
FT                   TMGLDEDMALKILETTGIPGYTFPEDAVKAIRYYTSRPTPRRKIRTIQPIEAALELVKG
FT                   KKTLKDFEALKLMEIYGIRTPKWGLATNENEAQNVADNIGFPVVMKISPDTPVHKTEMK
FT                   GVVVNVEKEDVKKVYSELSKITSRVLIQQQLNGLEIFVGGLKDPAFGHVVLVGSGGIYV
FT                   EVLKNVAYALSPVYEDEAQELLVESKIHDMLYARKRGYDENSLIRTITRVSRMIVDLNV
FT                   KEMDINPLFVNENGAFAVDVRIVLE"
FT   gene            complement(703661..704353)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703661..704353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0738"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54696.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIFKHIGLIYLKRKVYIGDKMVFIDNLGLMLFILPLVSVLIAYT
FT                   TIQAFIGFRKSGYEAIKRSLDDSILPAAILGIIIIILSLWGEFTWTLPGSYNILFYDVY
FT                   LLLGITILSYSIAVYMGKRLQSTGIFSLFVGLITIYYGVSGYNLGLTKEPLALLALYVT
FT                   YGIAGILGYPVTLALDKLRDQQGVKDPKLEGWMYAFFLLFWIFVVIAGIIGAFIAVETI
FT                   PAHLAHPP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(704222..704290)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0738"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.713) with cleavage site probability 0.603 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            704336..705712
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        704336..705712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0739"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54697.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKYKQKLNLLHMASQVTLNRMLIRGICMDSLSKKLEPKENTIPP
FT                   ILVYAQSLASIAPLGSASAYLTYALSYSLSSTVIAGILGSLIYFLWVVIGYRYSKVIAS
FT                   TGGTYEFARAGGGELTGRIAGWLYWISYMIYLPSATTYLASVVLPSEFSLTPITIALIE
FT                   VLIPIILTLFLLAGIKPPLFYALATSSIEVILILILGIKVLSVTGLSIEPLALKVPISD
FT                   FFQGALGVGFTLAGGGASFFLGYEAIGKGKTVGKSYLIAYWIAAIAVLFAAYFEIAAAG
FT                   YSNVGVTNLLNITNYPGFYIAKKFMGNTFSLVFFIFTANSLIGSVLAAYVALSRLSYSL
FT                   IRKDMLKSIFVVAVPFTLVNLIASLTGQYLNVYSITTEISLVTLYASHVIVSGVFPSFI
FT                   NKISRLQALDVLLAIAAVILMGYGVYSYVVPYSYPSSLIGLASLVSGILLGVISFTKRR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(705734..706537)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705734..706537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0740"
FT                   /product="DNA repair ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDIVERLKNDPEFIKKVAEAVANNIIVSKLEEIDKKINYLMDQ
FT                   NKLIWEKFLNQDQKFNKILEDMKKEDERHNAEMERLDKRIDETINMFKKEVTDLREEVT
FT                   GVKRETMSLRQEVTNLRNDVKEMKKDIRLIKKDIRDIKRTIEGLSISIEDEAIDFLAYK
FT                   LKKEYNITAIVQSLEIPKVVEIDLYAEHNDYVFVGEVKMRAGVKAITQLENAIEKLLKV
FT                   KPELSKKEVIPIIYAKRVTFELIDECKKRGIYLTNGISDITPLVL"
FT   gene            complement(706662..707360)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706662..707360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0741"
FT                   /product="UbiE/COQ5 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54699.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKVIKATNEELQQVYNNIPKAYDRANRFISFNQDVKWRADLVK
FT                   TILKFCERPKLVLDVAGGKGELSYTFKKVFKGNAKYEIILSDYAENMLKMALIEDDKVL
FT                   CSFDALPFREKMFDVVMSSFALHAADNIEDVIREITRVSRKIVGFIAMGKPDSWIKRVY
FT                   LSIYLRYIMPYIAALAGAKSRDFKYIYYIYERVPTNSFHKKIFEKYIDIKVYEERGLNL
FT                   FYFVVGFPKG"
FT   gene            707830..708363
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        707830..708363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0742"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3W8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54700.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNAEIITNAKKKLEQFLGFSFLSPLIIEISIPFYGFYKDNVVAI
FT                   GYFGDYEYELERTLIHELAHFIQDKICKPKFPYLHMIIEGIPLLFGIGNGKLLRYFQFV
FT                   EGFATWIDEEIMGYRGDEYWFSVPKYYFKVYYKGAEIFRKLGKKEAIEYGLTNREFCKD
FT                   PQKYKLLRTISISN"
FT   gene            708401..710437
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0743"
FT   gene            709109..709816
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        709109..709816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0744"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54701.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTRWKVPVLTQVILILMEYINLSPRFYSRETVASALANYVSGLS
FT                   SWRAVLPHSTLLYYHRRLSYVKYAVPLSGVYAIDEAKVRLTNGQYYYVWIVRDVKTKAI
FT                   PFFMVTSVRSGVHVLVVLANMKRAEEVARRIFKVRMDKVIYLHDGAAAYNAFSWLNVEH
FT                   EKVMFNERDYAEQGFRSLKHRLASMDFHFPWNSNKFTLARWLSTFFLIYNILYTPTYLL
FT                   DKGVIINVNISTE"
FT   gene            complement(710438..711628)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710438..711628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0745"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54702.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLVGKIFDGERIIEQGTVIVENNKIERIVEGIEIPQGSTVIHG
FT                   NFIMPGLVDSHLHFFGVEEDNVLSWNIVNEIDAAIRSTRDMERLLRSGFTLVRDLGSKV
FT                   AVRLDYLQRRGEILGPTVIASGYSLAITGGNDDPKDLPIDIAQRLSYSFYCDSPYECRK
FT                   AVRMAVRQGARVIKVYASGAFSQGGKILPGLALDELKAIVDESHRFSLKVASHAYGKDA
FT                   IMDSILAGVDTIEHGLGLDDETASMIKERGICYIPTLATYEIPFEVRDPEAKVYREELV
FT                   KRHFSEDMSIAVSHKLKIATGTDYVGSKRRPHGRNYREAVLLSKYMSNLEVLRASTSIA
FT                   SECLDVKAGYIREGYRADLIILKDDPTKDIENLKPTNVSYVIKDGRLYTGYGLYQE"
FT   gene            complement(711677..711866)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0746"
FT   gene            complement(711968..712567)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711968..712567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0747"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54703.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDLRNVEPEYRHRLVLENFDKLKEGEELTVIANHYPSHLIQLL
FT                   SGHVEKYKVEQTENGDFVLRLTKKKGETNKVIISHISEFRKTGEVFTPIPVLRKDEYGV
FT                   ILVFFKPGQYIPIHAPDSDLIFYVLQGQGKVTVGNKEYEVRDGSIVIVPKGIKRGVKAD
FT                   TYMEALHIVVPSPSPEDHEKVMGAAKKGIAEVNLKQ"
FT   gene            712816..713043
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0748"
FT   CDS_pept        712816..713043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0748"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54704.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRYIIDTRVLEFSSHKIIERRINEIGEGEIIVIISKVDPATILA
FT                   RLKLKKSIEIIVNKNKKENWILYLIKSSYH"
FT   gene            complement(713024..713347)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713024..713347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0749"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3X3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54705.1"
FT                   /translation="MENYQILGLVGSLLLIIRIAVPFAFFYPRYGMMGYGGMMFYGFMG
FT                   FLVIPAFVLGIIGSLISDRTIAGVLLVLAAVLPIPAMGFIGIISFILLLIAGILAFTSG
FT                   KKT"
FT   gene            complement(713351..714115)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713351..714115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0750"
FT                   /product="blue (type 1) copper domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54706.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKKLLLIGIIVAVVVASVVGYAYYYNYYLPVQNSLTYYNQQLQ
FT                   YMGYYSQGNYGMMGGGMMGGEGMHHMMGYYGGYATLYENTIPISEAISMMRNIPSYVKV
FT                   FPNNNTLLFTSSNIVLVVLGMGHERAINLTGQQPPAYAQHDVFVIYGLINPTLIIPRGA
FT                   TVQVVFINLDDDMLHNIAITPVPPPYPYYPMMYIRMNTIGMTPMLPYANYNSGQAYEFS
FT                   FATTFSQPVVYYYVCEYPGHAEMGMYGEIVVA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(714041..714115)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0750"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.967) with cleavage site probability 0.586 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(714220..714747)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714220..714747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0751"
FT                   /product="Hemerythrin HHE cation binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSIRALTDEHFAILKALEILNVIDINTDNIQDIKIIIDFMKNF
FT                   VDNCHHVKEEKVLFDFLERKGMVGGPIYVMAYEHNKLRDIINRIEVKYNEPEGLREDLN
FT                   NLIVLLASHIDKENNVLFPTAENLLSDDEDKIIYDKFERIEEGFGKERHKKYIELINML
FT                   YNRYANKKSNKR"
FT   gene            714872..715147
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0752"
FT   CDS_pept        714872..715147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0752"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVVHQWEDSQKDAVNNFFNQLVSMAKGKKLPKGMKLESVRIS
FT                   QDAKTAICEWDVDNMDLLMQAAKQFNITWKIMPVIPQTLYEHKSFF"
FT   gene            complement(715192..715806)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715192..715806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0753"
FT                   /product="Bacterio-opsin activator HTH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54709.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSPFEVTILIEDHPCEVMRIISSTGLKATVGNVKLGDNTTDHI
FT                   VLFEKEVQKDDLIKLKSHSVKVLKLNDSKVWVRTNGCSVCKILYTSNVVIEKIKVIKER
FT                   TLLYTLLVPNTIAFKEFLANLTSQGIKFTVLSTSEISSNDLTDRQMEILKLAYKMGYFD
FT                   DDRRVTLTELAKQLGISAPTLEEIMRRALRKVVKYYLDKVG"
FT   gene            complement(715824..716171)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715824..716171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0754"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54710.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIKRVYDPIEKDDGIRILVDRLWPRGIGKNKVDLWLKDIAPSD
FT                   ELRKWYGHDPNKWDEFKRKYFEELDANPKMSILLQLIRKGENITLLYASKSPYNNAVAL
FT                   KEYLEKKILKQ"
FT   gene            716626..716754
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        716626..716754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0755"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVIKKGVKVFFMDESGIRHDPSRVYMLLGLIIQVLMFSLV"
FT   gene            complement(716949..717202)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0756"
FT   gene            717289..717780
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0757"
FT   CDS_pept        717289..717780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0757"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase beta domain protein region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54712.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKEPYITLLNNMVKIMKEEFKDDLISVVLYGSVARGDNRNDSDV
FT                   DLLIIIKNLPKDSMLKRIRLFETKVEDKLNLDEYWKNGYYISLSPILKTPEEAEKISPL
FT                   YLDMAYDAIILYDKNQFFTKILQKLKERLKELGAERVRMGKKWYWVLKKDSKFGDTIEL
FT                   "
FT   gene            717770..718207
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0758"
FT   gene            718665..719087
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0759"
FT   CDS_pept        718665..719087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0759"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54713.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYKFSKCIEEKYMNEKEKGEWKKKIIQGLHEVYDPEIPIDIVNL
FT                   GLIYQIDISDDGDVYVRIGATTPACPVTEDLQYTVEQVIKESIPAKSIRVELDLDTEWT
FT                   PLMMSEEGRKEFIRKFGYDIVKRWAERMGIEEEKVT"
FT   gene            complement(719080..719511)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719080..719511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0760"
FT                   /product="UspA domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54714.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKNIVVAYDGSENAKRALDVAIDLAKRYEAKLTIIEVIDTSVL
FT                   VGMGLGPIPSEVINEMYNKAKKDVEEAKEKAINSGVKNVEAVNIEGDPATAIMDYAGKA
FT                   GADLIVTGSRGLSTVKRIFLGSVSSRIVHEAKIPVLVVK"
FT   gene            complement(719972..720910)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0761"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719972..720910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0761"
FT                   /product="peptidase M19 renal dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54715.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIDLHEDLAYSNQVGTDVIEGNRQSSIKMLKEFDSLIFASIFP
FT                   HVDTLDERSEELTTLYGNPTRSTNFSLELFLDQVKFYYYLERKGIVKIVRNANDIEPKG
FT                   VKLLLSLEGADVLRDYSDLYLLKELHVLNLGLTWNYDNKFASSCMAKKDYGLTSEGEEL
FT                   VKLANKLGIIIDLAHAGKRTVLEATSISKKPVIDSHTNFTRLKQHKRNLDDEEIEAIVK
FT                   TKGVMGITAIVSTLKEPTINGIVESIKYLGESFGWEYVAIGTDFLGIGETPKGFENILR
FT                   VKELARAIEGHEEEVLWKNAYRVIKENLSSG"
FT   gene            complement(720855..722051)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720855..722051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0762"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54716.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVSIFSLIISRVLRSLSAGIIFVILPYLVLVELKYSSLILGFA
FT                   YTVGTFATAIFGLAVGYLADLYGRKNTLILASLLLPLSALLLFLNHSLIALLVASALGG
FT                   YSATGAVAGGGIGGIVAPIQNALITEIIENENRTFYFSLFTFLSGISASVGSLIAGLFS
FT                   SEQEFLIAIIMGFLSVFALLPIRTKNIRAKSASLKSKVVIGKFSITGLLNGISVGLITP
FT                   FLIPFFIIIYHTPKSEMSIYTFLSSLIASTLILIAPFLDKKMGFVMSIAITRGVGALLS
FT                   IIMPLIRIFPISLGIYLILPAIRILALPIQQRAMTEMVSQDELGRAMGINQVTRLAASS
FT                   GSTSLTGYLFSESQIDLPFLASGIIMALNIYMYYKFFGGKNEVNRPSRGSSLLKPSRD"
FT   gene            complement(722088..722921)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722088..722921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0763"
FT                   /product="putative circadian clock protein, KaiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVKTYIPGLDEILYGGIPERHIVLVSGGPGTGKSILGKQFLYN
FT                   GLTKGEGGVFVALEEHPVSVRRSFEHFGWDVRKYEREGKFAIIDAFTGGIGSAAQREKY
FT                   VVKNIDDVKELSENIRSAIKDTNATRIVVDSVSTLYLTKPAMARSIVMQLKRVISGLGC
FT                   TAIFVSQVSVGERGFGGPGVEHAVDGIIRLDLDEVEGVMYRSIIVWKMRDTKISMVRHP
FT                   MDITDNGIVVQWDKYLKMTNWSVSIQPLPQKDVDEMKKAVEEAEKEVGVKVEEEE"
FT   gene            723078..725122
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0764"
FT   gene            complement(723247..724343)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0765"
FT   gene            725143..726078
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0766"
FT   CDS_pept        725143..726078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0766"
FT                   /product="peptidase M48 Ste24p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54718.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKQRLISSMVISLGLTIISEGIVLMGIASLLHISLFFIFPALV
FT                   IFWLFQWIISPYVVGRGGYEVFPNDPQYGWLYNLVRKIAEESKIKPPRVFVIDAPYPNA
FT                   FAYGNRLSGMRVGITLPLLNILNIDELTAVVAHEIGHIKHRDVEIGMTIGLIPTVLGYI
FT                   STLLMNFGYLAIFLAADEIELLFAIAALAIGFVIFIVTFILQIFVLWFNRLRESYADYN
FT                   SYLVLGEGSKALATALAKIEIYMQNIRIDPFTGIIVTAPRVKVEEKDPYLLVEQWLRTK
FT                   VSIFKDILSTHPYPARRAQMIYRLIYGSDI"
FT   gene            726343..726972
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0767"
FT   CDS_pept        726343..726972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0767"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase class-I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTIYNHSMETLGTLKKFLPRVKEIMAEELKGDEQFDALIIMG
FT                   GPMGVYERDKYHFLNVEMELVKNAYKQNKRVLGICLGSQLIAEALGGKVIKGGFGQEIG
FT                   VQKVRLLGELKDFMSSEKLLVFQWHGDTFSLPENGVLLGYSNKYFQVFRLKRTLGVQFH
FT                   VEVDSEMISKWVKLYGGNESMVEDVKKFENELKNSASKLIKYWMKL"
FT   gene            complement(727202..727723)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727202..727723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0768"
FT                   /product="TQO small subunit DoxA domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54720.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKVITIIAIIMILFSTGVTLGLYQINFQGLGNLTNYSKTPAYS
FT                   LVGTRLYENGTLFLQVARTAGPDTYGGFIVLVQLLYPNGTILYQWTGQQLGILPSSSIK
FT                   NEFPLHPSKPIKIGNYGVGIEVPLGQNSTVILQLPHPISPGTYIIKVWDADGQSSAYGN
FT                   KFQIIVKVDS"
FT   gene            complement(727730..728251)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0769"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727730..728251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0769"
FT                   /product="TQO small subunit DoxD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54721.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVAVEETQKFLPILRITLGFMFFSAFVRRAINVPAKLDPNSSA
FT                   YVGGKLITFLPHAWAPIKGMLENILLNPSLLYEFIILFTALEAIFGLFMILGFLTRLSG
FT                   LVLAGLAWGIGLAAGWLGSTCVDEWQIAAVEGAAAFMFVFTGSRWFSIDYLLAKKSKGI
FT                   RVGKYNIPLW"
FT   gene            728994..729818
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0770"
FT   CDS_pept        728994..729818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0770"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54722.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTTISFLRWIVPLSLFWGFAFPLTKIIAYSASPMIISAFRVGI
FT                   AAIFFLALGKGLSVGKKQFVNGLLNFAFFLILINLGIGLSPNPGLVAVMIYTQPIFVLI
FT                   IERLLGYKITPKGIIGVVLGVIGVISSATLSFDIGLVFGLLAGILWAVGTIYYSRNLAN
FT                   ENIAKLNAFMALTSVPIVLAFTPIDYYFKFSLVTLSLILLLAIIAQILGFYFWFNGVRE
FT                   LGTVYASTGSLLVPVMAYVTSFAVLGVIPTLFQIIGSVITLFGVYLTITSRS"
FT   gene            complement(729780..731780)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0771"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729780..731780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0771"
FT                   /product="type III restriction protein res subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54723.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDDLNKLVRERLGIETYPYQKYISEEIEKNLDRKRFIIISMPT
FT                   GSGKTLIELSVAYHLINKVNNIIVLEPTRLLCDQMYHRFWRKVFGDNVGVEYEGNCESF
FT                   EKGKKIIVSTPFTTAKCLDKAEAMIIDEVHHAFGDARYEEILVNLEPRFLIGFTALLPS
FT                   YKKYLIDPRLIKLLGQPEYLVYDFKSLTKIDPSFKLPKAIADIFDSEFNNLEDSVYEAF
FT                   FKGLIKGNKETIKFLELTFYTYGKEAFCESYRRLIGKVEESPYIDSICDSKDLSHKARA
FT                   LRSVLNIYRVEEFKPVLIFTSRKSTAYEFERAISDLGKVKVITGDSSRYERLKVVQNLR
FT                   KGEIDVLISTIVGEEGIDIPEAKLLIMTDVPQSALRFYQRLGRLIRGKEKEEGESAIKY
FT                   LVVTLTPKTSEYDNLDEALRNLYLEGVDVSYLIEKREDKGPVARVVEIINKSGGQVLIN
FT                   QIDDTKKKSNLSLLSLLESNESKSHVDEYIDRTLRDGKALYYYDEEMMGKLASQVLLGS
FT                   YCNIGFGETYMRLCNSEYKKIGEILLRKKGNIKLDRKSSLRPFMKLFLSGNLNEVMKEL
FT                   SEKKSKYEKELEGKDYNVEVHMSKIGNGLLAQILISASVDSVTVNPKIQINYYDLKDEK
FT                   LVKLNSLLIAYSSLINFYKLTSTGNGKVNSK"
FT   gene            731865..732448
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0772"
FT   gene            732536..732715
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0773"
FT   gene            complement(732868..733443)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0774"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732868..733443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0774"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54724.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTGFPFLDEIIKRDDIVEFFSTDYDLLRIFYHRVIAISAPVYV
FT                   VVVSERGGLDPYLIGRFQNVFDNHAEVYIRRAFKAEDVPITIDSMGDNDLIVIDPYHHR
FT                   KNYTKIVSSLRKVRSRKFLFSFMDREREGSIFGSHTSHSMIKLVKSARGFKFVIVKSVT
FT                   SREIEIPSYLLDLYSKVSDDGGLLKYMV"
FT   gene            complement(733437..735104)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733437..735104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2910"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II (DNA polymerase B2)
FT                   carboxy-end"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54725.1"
FT                   /translation="MREMEEYVLDAYPVKGGVKLFLSNFKEKTIRTTFPVYAITDNPDV
FT                   VLQHPEVKYYEEEKWKTLNGKEAKVYRFEVESFDAYYYMRKRLNVVNETPTVLSQTLYR
FT                   LGIKPFRRLNSSDDEFPKVTIAKVVPLDWYGESLKGKVFEVKINNEVRRFYEKPEVEAD
FT                   IAECLGEACNYVKSNVKIRIEKKRSPVSAKGLIEWSLISLTPLHEIAYATIGKVLTTNE
FT                   AWVAFKRRIIIPKVVPRVEKLRRLENIMMADKGGLILFPQPRCYDNVYQVDFSSMYPSL
FT                   IVKYNISAETVDACDDIKTELHSICLREKGIIPEALEWLIKRKSELKRIDKERAEAIKW
FT                   ILVASFGYLGYRNSLFGKIEAYEMVTYLARKTLRRTMEIAGEMGLKVLHSIIDSLVVKG
FT                   DNIDKFIERVEKETGLRLDHKRYNWIIFTTTKNDTPYPTRYIASMNGEIIAKGLIRENM
FT                   PNIVKSFLKDVLRGLSLTRTCSDVKKVRIRDLYEKYRKRTINGEPIDYVIWIKGVPYVR
FT                   GIKGFYDARLGYMGRDVNYYINYLKRVYDDVEEVISRC"
FT   gene            complement(735050..735316)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735050..735316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0775"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II (DNA polymerase B2)
FT                   carboxy-end"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54726.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTQPSYTMAVNRELERLERIIERLHSPTLSLLLERVKEKVRYT
FT                   QSASYDELVDPYNLVYFTLIWALAEECEKWRSTYLTLIRSKEE"
FT   gene            complement(735926..736105)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0776"
FT   gene            complement(736213..736683)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0777"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736213..736683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0777"
FT                   /product="PaREP1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54727.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLIKKAEEYDIDINDLIIDAISRKDPKEAINLRIELAKKYIAE
FT                   AEDYLKKGDAVQASEKAYKTAEEIVKALAEKFNIPEYQQASKEGRWYTYWLASAVNRLA
FT                   KDLGDWILNGWNSAYILHVWGFHEVKLSTSDITEYLRKVKEMLDNVIKILEK"
FT   gene            736952..737926
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0778"
FT   CDS_pept        736952..737926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0778"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYCIYATVFNNVSTLEESVKSVWRSDSIIVITDNYSTDGTWERL
FT                   QGLKKDYNLILYRLKSTRGKGRDYSLKHCPENSITTYFDLDMRYNESFHKILEWAPRDK
FT                   RTLVNLVNGFVVKRETILEKGSWRNLNRAEDWEIVSRVGFDYFIPALTHAELRNELARE
FT                   RRYAKGLKYYARRFKNKLDVIRGLGYDWSDMNIVYSKHSTSYKIFISAPSYILAKLMGI
FT                   YRNYREYNNGVGTILSALDKMIDLKEIGVNDKYFLFGGYWGFFSAYNLDKIIDEKLPSK
FT                   VGRVRKFICNDNGLRYVKTLEEFDIIKLASSLKDKLECNEFNP"
FT   gene            complement(737916..739247)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737916..739247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0779"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEINKEEELNKGSKKLSFKDIFFISFGGQAPFISLLTFGTVMI
FT                   GKVGTQAPFAMLVATLVVLFNGLVIYSLSGRFKRGGGYYTYAFYSLTSRLGLNTGWNYL
FT                   LYGLAYGGTLLTGGAYVLYTIISTYIPSTILPSIFYDQWFYALIVGIIATSIVLAGVQV
FT                   SAKYAIGASIAEILIISLLSLLFLYDSRWNFYNPIPSSITPTLISAVVFGLGIPTGYGS
FT                   IAPLGGETNPKTIGRAAISVLLFGGGLATFFFYSLAAMNFTGNLIDYLLFRFGLIGTFI
FT                   IALIALSDGTLGGMTYILADSRTLKAMAEDRIMPSGLSKVKYSELLVGLVFITALTAMS
FT                   YTFGLYNTFTILGALAGLNNLFVHISANSSLIRIASKRALKHLHEIFIGIFASLVSISV
FT                   FLYSLPTFNKYIVYLFFGWIILGFIYAEALEISRQSSEEEGSKG"
FT   gene            complement(739353..739928)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739353..739928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0780"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVFASSREAEMEEPVFCDRDTVRVDASRCTGKGINVAPYIAR
FT                   YLKDLGFHVLVVDPFAEESYYEADEVIKGTTFQIPDDVVKDNYVIVATRHVYDTWAIMK
FT                   SIYGGAKEIAVIMSLKRAEVILKRLVQAGIDKEKLKKLRIPAGLDIGAKSEKEIALSIV
FT                   AEVLAVTRGSMGLPLREVKGFEKLLEKL"
FT   gene            complement(740680..741624)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0781"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740680..741624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0781"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b558/566, subunit B (CbsB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N3Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N3Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54731.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLNELKNNFKIFLILLGISSFLQFMFKQAFIFPSILPLNIPNE
FT                   GILEIIGNIAFYLYFIMLIVISVIISTKYRALIPITIVLLISPFFNLIPHYNISSFWYS
FT                   LEIALFILGIVSMVEGLIKSPLQNILLTPTMILVAIGLYASVSLNVFQHALFLSYLTAY
FT                   FISLLSFITYSIIQGKIKSMRNYIAIVIGVLSLIPFIFMENVISSNRYMEILMNMILPA
FT                   TLGINLYNPYRITLLILALGLTAMGILISIIKGNLSAGIGYFIVISTVFLGIDGYTLLL
FT                   YMISPIIGFCLMNFEDTKRKKYIIEIISLTRKG"
FT   gene            complement(741621..743072)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0782"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741621..743072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0782"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b558/566 subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54732.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKVRSKITLSLIIIAVLLSIVLAISNVPMAQTTPQIPAYNIVG
FT                   SADLSNPGSANYWNQIPWINISLTANIPMAPTSGLTHYLLVKAAWNGTWIFILEKWYAP
FT                   EPAFNAWSAALAGVYPYASGPGVNDIIELTPGTTYTLESNYTNYVSTINGKEETGRLVF
FT                   NFSGILLPAPNNTQISVLQNGTILYYGSLRGIEDLLYNDGMFYGYYTNSSWYYPDRTAI
FT                   MWYVANNVPTKDDMNLGGEQPGEVFDGFTFKYAGGSLAQQGGAANIWMWLSGATWNNAT
FT                   YDPAFKANIWENLTFLNSTNIPYTDPGNHGFAVPLYTNNTNLYEVDTGGIWYTPVRSSG
FT                   LNGSLFFIWTGAKYQDGYWYVEFARPLAVPPDYEPFMPNITAGKVYYVAFAVWQGRLGE
FT                   TLFDKSITSNFLTLELLTTAPTTTSLPPVTNTTTSSLVTSTLTSVSTATSTEYPSVSSA
FT                   TIYVTVIGVVIALVALVVLYAVFRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(742974..743072)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0782"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(743515..744156)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0783"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743515..744156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0783"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N401"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLISDLHKSLNSIEEMESVKWLLDILDDLKPDYLIGAGDWGEG
FT                   MTIDDFSNILSRTRLIAVYGNHENFSIIKSFSIRDGQIIRVGKMRITGINGLIGDNRNY
FT                   GINPDKFLKLINKLKDIDILITHQPPYLPEIYPKMRYNEATELMLKAVEQIKPKLHFNG
FT                   HMTGGCYSYYEFEWGKYLRVDSSSRFRCYAIIDKDVTVYQRGEEIFNFSL"
FT   gene            744285..744413
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0784"
FT   gene            744523..745050
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0785"
FT   CDS_pept        744523..745050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0785"
FT                   /product="PaREP1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N402"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54734.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKIPTIEKHRDAYIKIKIIESLEELTLASKLLKEGFSRNSAGK
FT                   IFLSWKAFISALTVMNLEKMPKDEKEKEWYYKTGFLTPTTGLKGISQRLEELGYKVNHL
FT                   TSTALALHRYAYNGLYKGASDYSDRNEAIRDIISLSQEIIALVREYFKNYWDDEIENHY
FT                   RIAEKELRKLLS"
FT   gene            complement(745603..747990)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0786"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745603..747990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0786"
FT                   /product="plasma-membrane proton-efflux P-type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C3N403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N403"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54735.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKFEKYSIEETLAELNTSLNGLSETEAQERVKKYGYNEVREKK
FT                   ENPILKFLRKFWAPVPWMLEVTIIITYILGKYLDMYIILFLLIFNSIVSFVQERRAENA
FT                   VELLKQKLNVKSRVLRDGQWKIIPARFLVPGDIIHVRLGDIIPADAKIFEGEILVDQSA
FT                   LTGESLPVEKKRGDVIYSSSIVKRGEASAIVIATGEKTYFGKTTELVQTARAQSHLEKL
FT                   ILNIVKYLMLFDVSLVITLFIYSLLLKVSLSEILPFSLIVLIASVPVALPATFTIAMAL
FT                   GSLELSKKGILVTRLTAAEDIASMDVLNLDKTGTITENRMRVGDPIPFNGFIKEDVVKF
FT                   AYMASDEASQDPIDTAVIMCLRENNIAPEKYERIEFKPFDPSTKRTEAIVNINGKIIRV
FT                   VKGAPQVIAQMSEILDIQKYHSILEELSKKGYRTISVAIGDKEGKLKLVGILPLYDRPR
FT                   KDSREFINEIKKLNVKPKMVTGDNVLIAGEIARQVDIGNVICDINTIKQLEEKDRIKKI
FT                   EECDVFAEVFPEDKYFIVKTLQDGGHYVGMTGDGVNDAPALKQAEVGIAVANATDVAKA
FT                   SSSIVLTHEGLTDIVEAIKTGRRIYQRMLTYTLNKIIKTLQVVIFLTLSFFIVRFFVAT
FT                   SFDVILLLFLNDFVTMSIATDNVRYSMKPERLDAGKIVKASIILAFLVIIESFFTLWLG
FT                   DNILKLNVNEIHTFIFDMLLFSGQFTVYMVRERRSMLSSRPSKFLITSSIIDIIFVILI
FT                   STLGILVTPIPLEDVLLILIVTFIFTVVFDHVKNISFKTVNI"
FT   gene            748418..748933
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0787"
FT   CDS_pept        748418..748933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0787"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N404"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54736.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKDCKICKRNYFELRGRRFKPKDKGEIDMRRTIRSEIKYSIESP
FT                   YLLKSVRKINKSNLILLCDVSGSMKDFFKEYIVLSFFIKKNIPKSEIFHFSTNLRKVTN
FT                   LFQVTSIYKVNVRKLALAVSYGSWTKIGEALYMLRRSFGDLIHRNNSILIFSDRWDLGD
FT                   LELLDREM"
FT   gene            complement(749065..749298)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0788"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749065..749298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0788"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLKIYKELDLTSSSCAGPIGELSSVVDELREGEAVKVILGDEA
FT                   TKKDITVWVKKRGLKLIQESQEGNKYILLIGK"
FT   gene            complement(749613..749861)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749613..749861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0789"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54738.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRVRIRLEAITGKSTERVALLNSGAESPEPSIVLSTEIAEELK
FT                   LNELKAETTYSEEATTYVEVKLYKKAIKVHYWIMEKS"
FT   gene            complement(750569..752392)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750569..752392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N407"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54739.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYTLQDFKILLGGVDIAKDSLITSEGKFRLFFDSQLSESMEEI
FT                   IDELKKGKLVIVKGIIGSGKSVISAYALKEFVTQNKSIILVADDRTIDDNDLIELNNDL
FT                   NYVIYYDYHSLGAPRSYLDLNRVKRALRNAITLNGLGIPGLIVLPSFYPWHKYVWIDGK
FT                   SIFDKVYQDVLKALNKNPCNEVNEVPEEYKTPLFARMLAESSPDGCKKLLEEPSRTFVK
FT                   FVYRTLLRSYKKTLIPLLFVYVGLKVNEDLLNAVNMRMFFEKARKSKFIEESLRDPFLR
FT                   SAYRIILLKYSRRIPLAFYNVCNDDLMCMALKILSEEYLGKIYENSIELPENVNIPCDF
FT                   RFSEVAEIRLRAIEQCVKEGKKVELSLLLDLLSVSNVNIRERAWDLLPNSKIAREVTID
FT                   LLAHEDYSVRFTAWSRNYNVLPSEVLKERIRYFIRLLVSHYSIALEAWDVLPKLAKLIP
FT                   KDYLIELLKFDDEYYRALAWWKIAGRVLSIDEVKEYLPYYIVLLKSERENHRLWMWKLV
FT                   PKFIKISDKKEITDNLNYFLELLKSEHEDIRIEAWRLVPKFMGILLNEEDIKQNSRYLL
FT                   ELLHSEEKSIRAKAWRLAIKLLKDFDKGMNS"
FT   gene            752470..752720
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0791"
FT   gene            complement(752551..752691)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2883"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752551..752691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_2883"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_2883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54740.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCSRIEDEFYYLVSKDNYTGYWINKFHDVLEDLEEGISMGRFSH
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(752720..753540)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0792"
FT   gene            754214..754582
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0793"
FT   CDS_pept        754214..754582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0793"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N409"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54741.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIPFRKSKDESYWIDSNKPYKDLVKDGTINPNKYHYLNGPHKN
FT                   KEGIVHYDYHETSRMGTKDRELREKYGLERLDKSNKIGHIESPSARREKQEREKAFLEK
FT                   KRERELHHLKERERRERK"
FT   gene            complement(754670..755728)
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0794"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754670..755728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="M1627_0794"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:M1627_0794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACP54742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C3N410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACP54742.1"
F