(data stored in ACNUC28527 zone)

EMBL: CP001407

ID   CP001407; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5269628 BP.
XX
AC   CP001407;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA31307;
XX
DT   03-APR-2009 (Rel. 100, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Bacillus cereus 03BB102, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacillus cereus 03BB102
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus;
OC   Bacillus cereus group.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5269628
RA   Dodson R.J., Jackson P., Munk A.C., Brettin T., Bruce D., Detter C.,
RA   Tapia R., Han C., Sutton G., Sims D.;
RT   "Genome sequence of Bacillus cereus 03BB102";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5269628
RA   Dodson R.J., Jackson P., Munk A.C., Brettin T., Bruce D., Detter C.,
RA   Tapia R., Han C., Sutton G., Sims D.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (03-FEB-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Los Alamos National Laboratory, Los Alamos, NM, USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-5269628
RA   Bidwell S., Shrivastava S., Brinkac L.M., Harkins D.M., Durkin A.S.,
RA   Sutton G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (23-NOV-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   The J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; 8cf800fc7d4db5cfd65b879f7d72368a.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_0780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_1324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_1619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_1637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_1638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_3638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_3915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_4387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_4592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BCA_5644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001032868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0184-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0185-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0186-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0187-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0188-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0189-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0191-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0192-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0193-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0194-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0294-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0295-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0296-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0297-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0298-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0299-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0301-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0302-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0303-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0304-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0305-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0307-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0308-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0309-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0329-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0331-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0332-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0335-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0337-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0338-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0341-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0343-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0344-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0350-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0352-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0353-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0357-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0359-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0558-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0560-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0561-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0562-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0563-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0564-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0565-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0566-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0567-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0568-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0569-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0570-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0571-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0572-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0573-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0574-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0575-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0576-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0582-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0758-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0760-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0761-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0762-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0763-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0764-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0765-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0766-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0767-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0768-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0769-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0770-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0772-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0773-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0774-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0775-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0776-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0777-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0778-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0779-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_0780-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_1324-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_1619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_1637-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_1638-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_3638-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_3915-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_4387-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_4592-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5237-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5254-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BCA_5644-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001635508.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2936356; 20723231.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3696849; 23825731.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01735; epsC.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02004; group-II-D1D4-5.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001407.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001407.
XX
CC   The authors wish to acknowledge the Intelligence Technology
CC   Innovation Center for funding the sequencing and the NIH/NIAID for
CC   funding the annotation at the Pathema Bioinformatics Resource
CC   Center.
CC   DNA Source: Paul Jackson, jackson80@llnl.gov
CC   The NIAID funded Bioinformatics Resource Center PathoSystems
CC   Resource Integration Center (PATRIC; http://patricbrc.vbi.vt.edu/
CC   ) is responsible for annotation
CC   updates of this record.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5269628
FT                   /organism="Bacillus cereus 03BB102"
FT                   /strain="03BB102"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:572264"
FT   gene            292..1632
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        292..1632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29677.1"
FT                   /translation="MENISDLWNSALKELEKKVSKPSYETWLKSTTAHNLKKDVLTITA
FT                   PNEFARDWLESHYSELISETLYDLTGAKLAIRFIIPQSQAEEEIDLPPSKPNAAQDDSN
FT                   HLPQSMLNPKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYVIEHNPNAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNKAVDFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGK
FT                   EQTQEEFFHTFNALHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRKKAKAEGLDIPNEVMLYIANQIDSNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINKDINADLAAE
FT                   ALKDIIPNSKPKIISIYDIQKAVGDVYQVKLEDFKAKKRTKSVAFPRQIAMYLSRELTD
FT                   SSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKLLKTDTQLQKQVEEINDILK"
FT   gene            1811..2950
FT                   /gene="dnaN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1811..2950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27381.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTIQKDYLVRSVQDVMKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKVVATEEGVTLT
FT                   GSDADISIESFIPVEEDGKEIVEVKQSGSIVLQAKYFSEIVKKLPKETVEISVENHLMT
FT                   KITSGKSEFNLNGLDSAEYPLLPQIEEHHVFKIPTDLLKHMIRQTVFAVSTSETRPILT
FT                   GVNWKVYNSELTCIATDSHRLALRKAKIEGIVDEFQANVVIPGKSLNELSKILDESEEM
FT                   VDIVITEYQVLFRTKHLLFFSRLLEGNYPDTTRLIPAESKTDIFVNTKEFLQAIDRASL
FT                   LARDGRNNVVKLSTLEQAMLEISSNSPEIGKVVEEVQCEKVDGEELKISFSAKYMMDAL
FT                   KALDSTEIKISFTGAMRPFLIRTVNDESIIQLILPVRTY"
FT   gene            3078..3290
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3078..3290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIKISTEYITLGQFLKLADVIDTGGAVKWFLQEYEVYVNQELE
FT                   NRRGRKLYANDIIEIPGSGSFQVQS"
FT   gene            3303..4430
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3303..4430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31087.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISEIQLKNYRNYEKLELSFEDKVNVIIGENAQGKTNLMEAIYV
FT                   LAMAKSHRTSNDRELIRWDEDFGQIKGKLQKRNSSLSLELNISKKGKKAKLNQLEQQKL
FT                   SQYIGVMNVVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQVRRRFLDMELGQIAPVYLYELSQYQKVLTQRNHL
FT                   LKKMQGNSKNEETMLDVFTLQLIEHGTKILQKRFEFLHLLQEWAAPIHRGISRGLEELE
FT                   IVYKPSVDVSESMDLSKIKEVYYESFQSVKQREIFRGTTLIGPHRDDLQFFVNSKNVQV
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSLKLAEIELIYSEVKEYPILLLDDVLSELDDYRQSHLLNTIQGKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSVDGIEHETLKEAKTIHVTNGTVDCEIDRA"
FT   gene            4469..6391
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4469..6391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29150.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKQMQENSYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSGKGLHHLV
FT                   WEIVDNSIDEALAGYCDEINVSIEEDNSIRVTDNGRGIPVGIQEKMGRPAVEVIMTVLH
FT                   AGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTELEVFVHREGKIHYQKYERGIPVADLKVIG
FT                   DTDQTGTITRFKPDPEIFQETIVYEFDTLATRMRELAFLNRNIKLTIEDKREHKQKKEF
FT                   HYEGGIKSYVEHLNRSKQPIHEEPVYVEGSKDGIQVEVSLQYNEGYTNNIYSFTNNIHT
FT                   YEGGTHEVGFKTALTRVINDYGRKNSILKDADSNLTGEDVREGLTAIVSIKHPNPQFEG
FT                   QTKTKLGNSEARTITESVFSEAFEKFLLENPNVARKIVEKGTMAARARVAAKKARELTR
FT                   RKSALEVSSLPGKLADCSSKDPAISEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRHFQAILPLKGKIIN
FT                   VEKARLDKILSNDEVRTIITAIGTNIGGDFDIEKARYHKVIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLT
FT                   FFYRYMRQIIEHGYIYIAQPPLFKVQQGKKIQYAYNEKELEKILAELPAQPKPGIQRYK
FT                   GLGEMNPTQLWETTMDPEVRSLLQVSLQDAIEADETFEILMGDKVEPRRNFIQENAKYV
FT                   KNLDI"
FT   gene            6480..8951
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6480..8951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30493.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNQQQARIREINISHEMRTSFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKP
FT                   VHRRVLYAMNDLGITADKAYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSQRYML
FT                   VDGHGNFGSVDGDSAAAMRYTEARMSKISMELIRDISKNTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVLPA
FT                   RFPNLLVNGTTGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDGVLALSHNPDITIAELMECIPGPDFPTA
FT                   GLILGRSGIRRAYETGRGSIILRAKVEIEEKSNGKQSIIVTELPYQVNKARLIEKIAEL
FT                   VRDKKIEGITDLRDESDRNGMRIVMEVRRDANANVLLNNLYKHTALQTSFGINMLSLVN
FT                   GEPQVLNLKQNLYHYLEHQKVVIRRRTAYELEKAEARAHILEGLRIALDHLDEVITLIR
FT                   SSKTAEIAKQGLMERFGLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIEQEYQELMKLIAELKAI
FT                   LADEEKVLEIIREELTEVKERFNDKRRTEITIGGMESIEDEDLIPEQNIAITLTHNGYI
FT                   KRLPASTYKTQNRGGRGVQGMGTNDDDFVEHLLTTSTHDHILFFTNKGKVYRTKGYEIP
FT                   EYSRTAKGIPIINLLGVDKGEWINAIIPIREFGDDEFLFFTTKQGISKRTPLSSFANIR
FT                   TNGLIAISLREEDEVISVRLTSGDKDIIVGTSNGMLIRFNEQDVRSMGRNAAGVKAITL
FT                   GDEDQVVGMEIVEEDVNVLIVTKNGYGKRTPIDEYRLQSRGGKGLKTCNITDKNGKLVA
FT                   VKSVTGEEDIMLITAAGVIIRMPVDQISQMGRNTQGVRLIRLEDEQEVATVAKAQKDDE
FT                   EETSEEVSSEE"
FT   gene            9218..10726
FT                   /gene="rrs_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0007"
FT   rRNA            9218..10726
FT                   /gene="rrs_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0007"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            10876..10954
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0008"
FT   tRNA            10876..10954
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            10961..11038
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0009"
FT   tRNA            10961..11038
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            11132..14039
FT                   /gene="rrl_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0011"
FT   rRNA            11132..14039
FT                   /gene="rrl_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0011"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14089..14204
FT                   /gene="rrf_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0012"
FT   rRNA            14089..14204
FT                   /gene="rrf_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0012"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(14239..15240)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14239..15240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25958.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTHCTWQQLSFFFSSQNVQRYLARCYEKSSIQDAEKKSFENCY
FT                   PFIYYLEHGKNYYELYKVAPFSIQPMLLFYGISQLFKACLLTIDPNYPESTTVLAHGVT
FT                   TRKRKKQGYQFLEDEVKVQKNGLFTHVAEQLFHMKHLESEKFNMLDLMGNIPELQNLFR
FT                   YSQRGATLYKIDSPNTNELSFSVNILDRLHMTTERFSRYIESICKHLSIQHVSRKTSAS
FT                   NLLFTAPIQSWNPIYSTPLYYEYLADTYYLPLTNDPRNPKPALPELLVHYLLLYNLSMI
FT                   SRYETDWWYDLLGSYGSEDYPFIYQFLTISAQKVPYYISSFLLAEPGLFHGK"
FT   gene            15356..16819
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        15356..16819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0014"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26721.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFVKEGLTFDDVLLVPAKSDVLPREVSVKTVLSESLQLNIP
FT                   LISAGMDTVTEADMAIAMARQGGLGIIHKNMSIEQQAEQVDKVKRSESGVISDPFFLTP
FT                   EHQVYDAEHLMGKYRISGVPVVNNLDERKLVGIITNRDMRFIQDYSIKISDVMTKEQLI
FT                   TAPVGTTLSEAEKILQKYKIEKLPLVDNNGVLQGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNSAKDKQGRLL
FT                   VGAAVGVTADAMTRIDALVKASVDAIVLDTAHGHSQGVIDKVKEVRAKYPSLNIIAGNV
FT                   ATAEATKALIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQLTAVYDCATEARKHGIPVIA
FT                   DGGIKYSGDMVKALAAGAHVVMLGSMFAGVAESPGETEIYQGRQFKVYRGMGSVGAMEK
FT                   GSKDRYFQEGNKKLVPEGIEGRVPYKGPLADTVHQLVGGLRAGMGYCGAQDLEFLRENA
FT                   QFIRMSGAGLLESHPHHVQITKEAPNYSL"
FT   gene            16924..18243
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        16924..18243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0015"
FT                   /product="serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase DacA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00768;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29449.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMFCKRFIALVTMLTLVCSMLLPYSNASAETGSALNIEAGAAI
FT                   LVEANSGKILYQKNADELLSIASMTKMMSEYLVNEAVAKGKLKWDQKVKVSEYAYKISQ
FT                   DRSLSNVPLRNGESYTVKELYEAMAIYSANGATIALAEAIGGKEVDFVKLMNNKSKELG
FT                   LKNYKFVNSTGLTNKDLKGQHPEGTNPDEENKMAARDVAILAQRLIQDFPKTLDTAKIS
FT                   KKTFREGTTDRIDMINWNWMLPGLSKAYDGVDGLKTGSTPEAGECFTGTIEKDGMRFIS
FT                   VVINTKSRDARFDETKKLYDYGFANFEMKQMYKKGSSVKGQETVRVENAKDKDVAVQTK
FT                   QAVSLPVAKGSKDVYKTELKEANKGQEAPIKKGAVLGQMVITPKDTSDPGFLSGKSLQI
FT                   DLVTKSAVEEANWFTRSMRGIGSFFSGIWNSAVDTVKGWF"
FT   gene            18404..19291
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        18404..19291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0016"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01680;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28953.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVTGTERVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVINAEQAKIAEEAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPADIRAAGGVSRMADPTIVEEVMGAVSIPVMAKCRIGHLVEARVLESLGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEVYHLNKRDYTVPFVCGCRDIGEAARRIAEGASMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNAEIRQVASLREDELMTYAKNTGAPYEVLLEIKRLGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPADA
FT                   ALMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSENPAKFARAIVEATTHYEDYELIASLSKGLGNAMKGIEI
FT                   STLLPEQRMQERGW"
FT   gene            19310..19900
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        19310..19900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0017"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, SNO family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01174;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26536.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGVLGLQGAVREHVKSVEASGAEAVVVKRIEQLEEIDGLILP
FT                   GGESTTMRRLIDKYDFMEPLRTFAKSGKPMFGTCAGMILLAKTLIGYDEAHIGAMDITV
FT                   ERNAFGRQKDSFEAALSIKGVGEDFVGVFIRAPYVVDVADDVEVLSTHGDRMVAVRQGP
FT                   FLAASFHPELTDDHRVTAYFVEMVKEAKMKKVV"
FT   gene            20228..21502
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        20228..21502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0018"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25993.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKFLRTNFEEVKAKLQHRGEDLTDFGRFEELDTRRRELLVQT
FT                   EELKSKRNEVSQQISVLKREKKDAEALILEMREVGEKVKDLDNELRTVEEDLERLMLSI
FT                   PNIPHESAPVGETEDDNVVARTWGEVKEFAFEPKPHWDLATDLGILDFERAGKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGAGARLERALISFMLDLHTDEHGYEEVLPPYMVNRASMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFRIE
FT                   SEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNMHRDEILNKEQLPIRYAAFSSCFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVKFVKPEDSYEELEKLTNDAERVLQLLELPYRVMSMCTGDLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYGTYREISSCSNFEAFQARRANIRFRREPNGKPEHVHTLNGSGLAIGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGTIIIPEVLRPYMGGKTVIK"
FT   gene            21659..21751
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0019"
FT   tRNA            21659..21751
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0019"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            21918..22310
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        21918..22310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A125U5G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A125U5G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31142.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIIQTFPLDGKTLYYVQCPVCKNNRILNSGANVSRIISDDTFR
FT                   KLCGCTCDVKQTATKVEAPKKVKKEAVKKETAPKRTSKVLTAVINGKEMTVKEIAEAYD
FT                   ISTSTVRQRINAGKSESEIIAPTKKK"
FT   gene            complement(22346..23014)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22346..23014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0021"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30564.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQKYDIPNDAVITIAGTVGVGKSTMTTALANALGYRTSFEKV
FT                   DSNPYLDKFYADFTRWSFHLQVYFLAERFKEQKRIFEYGGGFVQDRSIYEDTGIFAKMH
FT                   HEKGTMTETDYETYKGLFDAMVMTPYFPHPDLLIYLEGSFDDIVDRIQERGRPMEQQTP
FT                   IEYWKEMHGRYENWINNFNSCPVLRLNINEYDILKDGDSIEPIIKKIGHFLKQTRKLVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(23017..23652)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23017..23652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0022"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVPFITVEGPIGVGKTSLAKEISTHMQLHLLKEIVDENPFLGK
FT                   FYEDIDEWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQLEDINIKYLNQRKPVVADYHIFKNVIFASRTLKDSQ
FT                   YDKYMQIYRILTQDMPVPNVIVYLTASLETLQRRIAMRGREFEKNMDPNYLLQLTKDYE
FT                   TAMDAFKKDHPDIPVLKFNGDDMDFVKNPDDLNVILSALQNTLLKESK"
FT   gene            complement(23778..24317)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23778..24317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0023"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTALLIIDMINDFQFSHGPILAKKCEMITNPILQLKKTMKSFG
FT                   YPIIYINDHYQLWRSDIDQLITHCTNEYSENIIHKIAPSSDDYIFIKPHYSAFYETPLN
FT                   SLLGYLKIENLILTGVAGNICILFTANDAHMRNYTLYVPQDCIASNHDQDNLHALKIME
FT                   TTLKANIIPSSQIKFN"
FT   gene            24425..24925
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        24425..24925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0024"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase zinc-binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28111.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDQDIYFMQLAIEEAKKAEAIQEVPIGAVIVLNGEVISAAHNL
FT                   RETEQRSIAHAELLAIDEACKKLGTWRLEDATLYVTLEPCPMCAGGIVLSRVKRVVYGA
FT                   GDPKGGCAGTLMNLLTDERFNHQCEVVAGVLEEECGTLLTNFFRELRKKRKAIKKLEKS
FT                   NEN"
FT   gene            25118..25220
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0025"
FT   ncRNA           25118..25220
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0025"
FT                   /product="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="SRP_RNA"
FT   gene            25402..27090
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        25402..27090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0026"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27483.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQALYRTWRPQKFEDVVGQKHVTKTLQNALLQEKVSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTTIAKVFAKAINCEHAPVAEPCNECPSCLGITQGSISDVLEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKYAPSAVEYKVYIIDEVHMLSMGAFNALLKTLEEPPGHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   PTIISRCQRFEFRKISVNDIVERLSTVVTNEGTQVEDEALQIVARAAEGGMRDALSLID
FT                   QAISYSDERVTTEDVLAVTGSVSQQYLGNLVECIRENDVSRALRIIDEMMGKGKDPVRF
FT                   MEDFIYYYRDMLLYQTSPQLEHMLERVMVDEQFRMLSEEMQPEVIYEIIHTLSKGQQEM
FT                   KWTNHPRIFLEVVMVQLCQQFMMQANGTDRLQAIMNRMQQLEKELEQVKKNGVPVGVQP
FT                   EVREARTAPKPVRTGSMKIPVGRVNEVLKQAKRQDLEQLKAVWGELLGRLKAYNKVAFA
FT                   VLLENSEPVAASDDTYVLAFQYEIHCKMASENREAMDTVEQALFELLSKRLNMIAIPKS
FT                   EWGKIREDFLQREGGSSEESPEKKEDPLIEEAVKLVGQELIEIKE"
FT   gene            27113..27442
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        27113..27442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29803.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGGMGNMNNMMKQMQKMQKEMAKAQEELGEKTVEGTAGGGMIT
FT                   VIANGHKQILEVKVKEEVVDPEDIEMLQDLVLAATNDALKKADELSNSTMGKFTKGLNL
FT                   PGGMF"
FT   gene            27457..28053
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        27457..28053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0028"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28792.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAVRLAFFVLDMKEDDVLGFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRDLAYCSVCGHITDRDPCYICNDSHRDQSVVCVVQEPKDVIAMEKMKEYQGVY
FT                   HVLRGAISPMEGIGPEDINIPQLLKRLHDETVQEVILATNPNIEGEATAMYISRLLKPT
FT                   GIKVTRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSKALEGRREV"
FT   gene            28068..28289
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        28068..28289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26590.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQKKGKLRKEYDDKLIVLLEKVKNEWLRQKRMVEQSVEPSQDV
FT                   LCSLKIAEAKYFFLLKEAKRRPVKMEQW"
FT   gene            28504..28773
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        28504..28773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0030"
FT                   /product="sigma-k factor processing regulatory protein
FT                   BofA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RG75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTIIIVGILALIFIFLVFGVSSKPLRFIGKALFHVTLGVALLF
FT                   IVNVVGTYFDFHIPINLGTATITSLLGLPGVAALVVIKLYIMPR"
FT   gene            29017..30525
FT                   /gene="rrs_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0031"
FT   rRNA            29017..30525
FT                   /gene="rrs_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0031"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            30675..30753
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0032"
FT   tRNA            30675..30753
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0032"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            30760..30837
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0033"
FT   tRNA            30760..30837
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0033"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            30931..33838
FT                   /gene="rrl_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0035"
FT   rRNA            30931..33838
FT                   /gene="rrl_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0035"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            33888..34003
FT                   /gene="rrf_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0036"
FT   rRNA            33888..34003
FT                   /gene="rrf_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0036"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34194..34373
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        34194..34373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0037"
FT                   /product="putative csfB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQNEVCIVCETERKEGIYVYNNLICYECEKDMVNTETDDPKYI
FT                   YYLKQLRKLEVSYF"
FT   gene            34446..35867
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        34446..35867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0038"
FT                   /product="Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01276;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNRIPLYEALIEFKERRPLSFHVPGHKNGLNFPQEVVEEFKDI
FT                   LSIDVTELSGLDDLHSPFECIDEAQQLLADVYGVNKSYFLINGSTVGNLAMILSCCGEH
FT                   DIVLVQRNCHKSIINGLKLAGANPIFLDPWIDEVYNVPVGIHDEIIKEAIEKYPNAKAL
FT                   ILTHPNYYGMGMDLEASIAYAHAHKIPVLVDEAHGAHFCLGGAFPKSALAYGADIVVHS
FT                   AHKTLPAMTMGSYLHINSRLVKEEKVSTYLSMLQSSSPSYPIMASLDIARFTIARIKEK
FT                   GHDEIVEFLQEFKEELSTIPQIAILQYPLQDGLKITVQTRCQLSGYELQSVFEKVGIYT
FT                   EMADPYNVLFILPLQVNKKYMKAIEMIRVALQYYEVKDKTESIRYTYKGEISPLPYTYK
FT                   QLEEYETKVVPVEEAVGMVAAEMVIPYPPGIPLIMYGERITSEHKEQIMYLEKAGARFQ
FT                   GSTKYMKVYDIESRF"
FT   gene            35869..36495
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        35869..36495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0039"
FT                   /product="dTMP kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02223;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLFVTIEGPEGSGKTTLIQSLLPYFEQKEQKVMATREPGGIAI
FT                   SEDIRTILHKQEYTMMEARTEALLYAAARRQHLVEKVMPALNDDYLVLCDRFIDSSLAY
FT                   QGYARGLGMDKVFEINRFATEDCMPSLTIYLDIEPEVGLARIAKDAGREVNRLDMEDIS
FT                   FHKRVREGYLQVVERFSDRIVLVNADQPMEKLIEEVIQVIEDKLL"
FT   gene            36531..37514
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        36531..37514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0040"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTWEQLSAIQPIGVKMLMNSIAKERISHAYLLEGGKGTGKFAT
FT                   AIQMAKSFLCSQRNRVEPCHVCTNCKRIDSGNHPNLHIVKPDGLSIKKQQIHDLQEEFS
FT                   KTGLEANKKVYIIEHADRMTANAANTLLKFLEEPSSDTTAILLTEQSHQILNTILSRCQ
FT                   VVTFRPLPTESLIRRLQDEGITVSLSTLAAQLTNSFDEALTLCNDEWFAQARALVIKLC
FT                   EALEKDKASIFFVQEKWGKHFGEKEQLQQGLDMLLLIYKDLLYVQLGEEDRLVFREQKE
FT                   MFESFSYAQKRIVSALFNILEAKNRINANVNAQLVFEQLVLRLQEG"
FT   gene            37520..38347
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        37520..38347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30521.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDVVGVRFKKAGKVYYFDPNQFDISENEFVIVETVRGIEYGKVV
FT                   ITKKQVDENDVVLPLKKVIRIANENDRTIVEENKHAAKEAYQVCQQKVVEHNLDMKLVD
FT                   VEYTFDRNKIIFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMLGGIGPCGR
FT                   MLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPAKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDEYEAAKEQLPDL
FT                   DQRIQTPHGTGRVIGLNILERLIQVELVDKERIVEYTLDELVNKGVVSSQTTD"
FT   gene            38362..38712
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        38362..38712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ES35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ES35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30439.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKDIFASVSSMEEQIGHLYKQLGELKQHLAELLEENQHIKMEN
FT                   ENLRHRFEEVQIKEKQKTQKRKEVKPKTDIGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHICNLHYGSVRKEG
FT                   DCLFCLSFLNKK"
FT   gene            38833..39573
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        38833..39573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27253.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYEDERLDYLLAQDLKIIQSPSVFNFSLDAVLLADFAWVPIQK
FT                   GNLLDLCTGNAVVPLLLSTRTKGNITGVEIQERLYDMGIRSVKYNKLEERIHLIHGDLK
FT                   DMPEKLGRHQYDVVTCNPPYFQTPATSEKNMNEHLAIARHEIMCTLEDVVSASSQLVKQ
FT                   GGKVAFVHRPGRLLDIVTLMRKYKIEPKRVRFVYPKAGKEANTLLIEGIKDGNADLKIL
FT                   PPLFVYEENNEYTKEIRSILYGEE"
FT   gene            39704..39850
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        39704..39850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29814.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYVEFHEDKRTAMQAEYYFKQLNRKQKEEYMQKGERYVATKKL
FT                   STK"
FT   gene            39819..40694
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        39819..40694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0045"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26916.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQQKSFQQNEKGVLYLVPTPIGNLEDMTFRAIRILKEADLIAAE
FT                   DTRQTKKLCNYFEIETPVMSYHEHNKEVSGKKILEKLEEGKTVALVSDAGMPCISDPGY
FT                   DIVVEAVAEQYHVIPLPGANAALTALIASGLQTKQFYFYGFLQRNKKERKMELEKLRYV
FT                   QTTMMFYEAPHRLDDTLISMQEVLGNREIVLCRELTKKFEEFIRGTVEEAIEWTKQNEV
FT                   RGEFCILVAGSTEEPAPEEQWWESISVYNHIEHYINEKGMNSKEAIKTVAKDRDLSKRD
FT                   VYQIYHVDKK"
FT   gene            complement(40715..40999)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40715..40999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0046"
FT                   /product="transition state transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein AbrB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLGIAEKDALEIYVDDEKIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQVTGEVSDGNLSLAEGKIILSKEGAEQILNELQDYIETAK"
FT   gene            41490..43472
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        41490..43472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0047"
FT                   /product="methionine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01588; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RP56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RP56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29044.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEENKSFYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRMQGYN
FT                   VHYLTGTDEHGQKIQKKAEELNVTPQAYVDNIVAGIKELWEKMDISYDDFIRTTEDRHK
FT                   DVVEKIFKQLVDQGDIYLDEYEGWYSVQDETFYTEHQLVDPIMEGDKVVGGKSPDSGHD
FT                   VELVREESYFFRMGKYVDRLLKFYEDNPHFIQPESRKNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTSF
FT                   DWGVRVPGNPKHVIYVWVDALSNYITALGYGTENEEMYKKFWPADVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIILMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWILMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPVTLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEGFVERINFDLANDLGNLLNRTVAMIDKYFNGEIPAFKANVTEFDETL
FT                   VTFAKDTLKKVEEAMENMEFSVALSSIWQLVSRTNKYIDETQPWVLAKDENDREKLASV
FT                   MAHLAEVLRQTGIMLMPFLTVAPSKMFAQLGLTDEAHTSWESLSTIGCIPAGTKVEKGQ
FT                   PIFPRLEMDVEVAYIKEQMKASAPKVEEKKEEEPKAEEITIDDFFKVELRVAEVLSAEP
FT                   VKKADKLLKIQLDLGTEKRQVVSGIAKFYSPEDLKGKKVICVTNLKPVKLRGELSQGMI
FT                   LAGEENGVLSLASIDQNLPNGTKIK"
FT   gene            43638..44405
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        43638..44405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0048"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31179.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHSHLNAEQFEEDLQEVIARMKEAGVTYTVVVGFDEATIKK
FT                   AIELAEAYDFIYAAIGWHPVDAIDMTEEHLAWLEELASHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EIQKEVFRKQITLAKKVKLPIIIHNRDATQDIVDILEEENAAEVGGIMHCFSGSVEVAE
FT                   RCVDMNFLISLGGPVTFKNAKKPKEVATEIPLEKLLIETDCPYLTPHPFRGKRNEPSYV
FT                   KLVAEEIANLKGISYEEVAEITTKNAKALFGVE"
FT   gene            44620..45177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        44620..45177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0049"
FT                   /product="primase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEIIVVEGKDDTVAIKRAVDADTIETNGSAIGDHVIEQVKLA
FT                   LQKRGVIIFTDPDYPGERIRKIISDKVPGCKHAFLPKEEALAKRKKGVGIEHASNESIR
FT                   RALENIHEEMEAYTSEISWSDLVDAGLVGGEMAKSRRERMGKLLKIGYTNAKQLHKRLQ
FT                   MFQVSKESFAEAYKQVIQEERK"
FT   gene            45174..46052
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        45174..46052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0050"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ESX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ESX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIATPNRTKDIVEKYGFSFKKSLGQNFLIDTNVLNRIVDHAEI
FT                   GSESGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRAKKVVAFEIDQRLLPILDETLAPYGNVTVINKDVLK
FT                   ADVHEVFSEQFEEGQDVMVVANLPYYITTPILFKLLEEKLPVRGFVVMMQKEVGDRLAA
FT                   KPGTKEYGSLSIAIQYYTEVETVMTVPRTVFVPQPNVDSAIIRLLKRPKPVVEVTDEIF
FT                   FFEVVRASFAQRRKTLMNNLSNNLNGFPKDKELLDRILTEVGIDPKRRGETLSIEEFAT
FT                   LSNALVLHKLS"
FT   gene            46163..47026
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        46163..47026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0051"
FT                   /product="yabG protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05582;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28468.1"
FT                   /translation="MALHVGELVERYSHNRDILFRIIEIKGEIAILFGEEIRLVADAPL
FT                   EDLISIDQREHKKRAKREKETMERTYRLFQQDYVLMKQRHEHTSTGGYTSEVNYFQMPG
FT                   RVLHIDGDPLYLRKCLDLYNKIGVPVQGIHCKETEMHEKVVDLIDHFRPDILVITGHDA
FT                   YTKSKGVKGDLAAYRHSRHFVQAVREVRKKYPSLDQLVIFAGACQSHFEALIRAGANFA
FT                   SSPSRINIHALDPVYVVGKISFTSFMERVNVWDVVRNTITGEKGLGGIETRGILRTGLP
FT                   FQHYEE"
FT   gene            47265..47525
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        47265..47525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0052"
FT                   /product="veg protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRLDEIKSELDHHLGQRLMLKANSGRRKTVEQSGVLAETYRSV
FT                   FVVQLDQQEDALQRVSYSYADVLTETVELTFYGEPHNEVIL"
FT   gene            47617..47796
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        47617..47796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0053"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGVMSNQFKEELAKELGFYDVVQKEGWGGIRAKDAGNMVKR
FT                   AIEIAEQQLMKQNQ"
FT   gene            47993..48862
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        47993..48862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0054"
FT                   /product="4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ESX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ESX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVKAPAKINLSLDVLGKRQDGYHEVKMIMTTIDLADRLELME
FT                   LAEDRIEILSHNRYVPDDQRNLAYQAAKLLKEKFNVKKGVSITIEKTIPVAAGLAGGSS
FT                   DAAATLRGLNKLWNLGLTIDQLAELGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTAIATGRGEQIEHIKTPPS
FT                   CWVILAKPHIGVSTADVYGNLKLNRVTHPNVDKMVDVINAGDYKGICDTVGNVLEDVTF
FT                   AMHPEVARIKAQMKRFGADAVLMSGSGPTVFGLVHHDSRMHRIYNGLKGFCEQVYAVRL
FT                   LGERETLE"
FT   gene            48917..49765
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        48917..49765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0055"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09182; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRRSTRLVDMTYYLLQNPRQLVSLTFFAERYQSAKSSISEDLV
FT                   IIKQTFEQQGVGTLQTIPGAAGGVKYIPYISEEEADLIIGELCSLFENPDRILPGGYLY
FT                   MTDLLSNPRHINGAGRLFASVFARQPIDAVMTVATKGIPLAYAVANYLDVPVVIARKDN
FT                   KVTEGPTVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMTLAKRSLPEGSNVLIIDDFMKAGGTIQGMMSMLEEF
FT                   KANVVGIGVLVESTDIEERLINNFVSLIRLSEVDVKEKAIQVEKGNYSLAPFDEGIVEA
FT                   E"
FT   gene            49752..49871
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        49752..49871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30011.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSKKIKQIALSFFILFINYKIDGQTAFRALFLKSKNK"
FT   gene            49888..50262
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        49888..50262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0057"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVQTNNAPQAIGPYSQGIIVNNMFYSSGQIPLTASGELVAGDV
FT                   TVQTEQVFQNLQAVLEEAGASFDTVVKTTVFLKDMDDFNAVNEVYGSYFSAHKPARSCV
FT                   QVAKLPKDVSVEIEVIALVK"
FT   gene            50415..50708
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        50415..50708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0058"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ESX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ESX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28900.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITLDHEFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFV
FT                   AMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSGTRSKIQDAVLTEYHRLGELEEVEFEEAGAS"
FT   gene            51034..52413
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        51034..52413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0059"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   diphosphorylase/glucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.157"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00483; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ESX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ESX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRFAVILAAGKGTRMKSKLYKVLHPVCGKPMVQHVVDQVSQLG
FT                   LQKLVTVVGHGAEMVQEQLGNVSEFALQAEQLGTAHAVDQAAGVLANEEGTTLVICGDT
FT                   PLITAETMEALLQQHKEAGAMATVLTAYIEEPAGYGRIVRNENGHVEKIVEHKDANEKE
FT                   LAIKEINTGTYCFDNKALFASLSKVSNDNVQGEYYLPDVIEILKNEGHIVSAYQTEHFD
FT                   ETLGVNDRVALSQAEIIMKNRINRKNMVNGVTIIDPSNTYISADAIIGSDTVLHPGTII
FT                   EGNTVIGSDCEIGPHTVIRDSEIGDRTTIRQSTVHDSKLGTEVSVGPFAHIRPDSVIGD
FT                   EVRVGNFVEIKKTVFGNRSKASHLSYIGDAQVGEDVNLGCGSITVNYDGKNKFKTVIGN
FT                   GVFIGCNSNLVAPVTVEDGAYVAAGSTITENVPSKALSVARARQVNKEDYVDQLLNKKK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            52432..53385
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        52432..53385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0060"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RML9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RML9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQYLNSNLKVFSLNSNKELAEQIAKHIGVGLGKCSVDRFSDGE
FT                   VQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQSTSFPVNEHIMELLIMIDALKRASAKTINIVIPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARSREPITSKLVANLLETAGATRVITLDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLMGVPILSDYFET
FT                   KGLKDIVIVSPDHGGVTRARKMADRLKAPIAIIDKRRPRPNVSEVMNIIGNIEGKTAIL
FT                   IDDIIDTAGTITLAANALVENGASEVYACCTHPVLSGPAIERIQNSNIKELVVTNSIVL
FT                   PEEKKIDKVHELSVAPLIGEAIIRVYEEESVSVLFN"
FT   gene            53395..54018
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        53395..54018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0061"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RT52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30633.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNQDWLRLFVSKKESSGTRMKLIVGLGNPGREYELTRHNIGFM
FT                   AIDELAKRWNISLNEQKFKGLFGAGFVNGEKVILLKPLTYMNLSGESIRPLMDYYKIDV
FT                   EDFVVLYDDLDIPVGKLRLRMKGSAGGHNGVKSTISHLGTQEFQRIRMGIDRPKNGMKV
FT                   VDYVLGRFTSEEIPDVNHSIEKAADACEEWLNKPFLQIMNTFNS"
FT   gene            54089..54313
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        54089..54313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30093.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYYYCRHCGSNVGSVTAEKVYSDVLFQLTEQEVVEMIHFHENG
FT                   NIYIKTICELCQETLASYPEYYEYEKFLQ"
FT   gene            54419..57949
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        54419..57949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0063"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27127.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLLEQFYKNEEIQSVINGLEDGLKEQLVSGMATSSRSLLMAAL
FT                   YKKTKKSQLIVTHNLYQAQKVHEDLVALLGEKDVWLYPVNELIASELGVASPELKAQRI
FT                   EVLNRLAAGEHGIIVAPVAGLRRFLPMKELWKQRQIEISLGQEIDLDTFLHTLHHIGYE
FT                   RKSMVEAPGEFSLRGGILDIYPLTEELPFRIEFFDTEVDSIRLFDVDEQRSQDKKESVR
FT                   FGPATEFLFSQEELKSGIKHLEEGLTKTMQKLSDDKLKTTVLETVSHEIEMLKNGQSIE
FT                   QMFKYLSIFYNEPASLIDYLPEDGVVILDEISRIQETASHLESEEAEWYISLLGEGTII
FT                   QDLSFSHSFEEFLHHKKRSFVYLTLFLRHIAHTHPQNIVNVTCKTMQDFHGQMQLLKTE
FT                   IDRWNEGHFTTVVLGTDDERVKKLQHILSDYDIDADIVEGTDILLPGRLQIAVGDLHAG
FT                   FEMPMQKLVVITEKELFHKKVKKSQRKQKLSNAERIKSYSELKVGDYVVHVNHGIGKFL
FT                   GIETLEINGVHKDYLNIKYQGNDKLYVPIEQIDQVQKYVGSEGKDPKVYKLGGNDWKKV
FT                   KTKVEKSVQDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAYTPDTAEQQEFESSFPYQETEDQLRSIEEI
FT                   KKDMERGRPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAIMDEKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETIRE
FT                   RFQDYPINIGLLSRFRTRKQQNETIKGLKDGTVDIVIGTHRILSKDVTYKDLGLLIIDE
FT                   EQRFGVTHKEKIKQLKANVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQTY
FT                   VVEYNPALMREAIERELARGGQVYFLYNRVEDIERKADEISMLVPDARVTYAHGKMNES
FT                   ELESVMLSFLEGQHDVLVSTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIVFDADRMGLSQLYQLRGRVGRSN
FT                   RVAYAYFAYKRDKVLSEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGAEQHGF
FT                   IDSVGFDLYSQMLKDAIEQRRGTDGVENTVNVEIDLEVDAYLPDAYISDSKQKIMMYKQ
FT                   FRGVSAIEDIEELQEEMIDRFGDYPQEVGYLLQIANIKVLAMKEQIELIKQNKFEVTIL
FT                   FSEQASQNIDGGKLFMLGNSFGRMIGLGMEGSQLKIVMKTNGLETSKWLTIAENLLKGL
FT                   PDVKKEVINA"
FT   gene            58085..58621
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        58085..58621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0064"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYADALYDSLGHNVLVCDRDSIIAVSGVSKKEYLNKSVGDLIEK
FT                   TMEERKSVIMTDESDVSIIDGVTEKVHSYTVGPIVANGDPIGAVIIFSKEAIISEIEHK
FT                   AVNTAASFLAKQMEQ"
FT   gene            58852..60453
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        58852..60453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0065"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01943; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26517.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKKYQAFWRGAIILTIASFVTKVLSAFYRIPYQNIAGDIGFYI
FT                   YQQIYPFYGFCLILATYGFPIIISKMVAERLERGKKQEAEEIICVSFWFLLGIGFIGFF
FT                   TLFFGAEAIATAMGDIHLDKLLRVISFSFILMPFLSVARGYFQGFNNMMPTAVSQVIEQ
FT                   TIRVSIIVFLSLFLIAHEFDLYTVGAGAMLGSIAGGLIGIIVLMLYMRHDFRSIFFKSV
FT                   KRIKGKKKIIKILFWQGLAICVSNLVLIFIQMADSVSFYSLLIGAGEPAESAKVLKGVY
FT                   DRSIPLMQLGTVVTTSFSLSLIPIITAAKERGDLTFIREKVRLAMKITFVIGFAAAIGL
FT                   TCIIQPANIMLFENSDGSDVLSILSLSILFSSLSITTASILQGLGQTLKPAIFVVFGGC
FT                   LKLVLNYILMPYFGAKGAAIATLVALIVISVLNSMLLMRAVSESLIDKRNMLGIVISGF
FT                   SMGFVLIMFMRVLQMSGLVMDTSHRGVATFEALLGVAIGGLAYMFLILKLRVFTKAEIG
FT                   TVMKKEKKEGSLKKSG"
FT   gene            60466..61926
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        60466..61926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0066"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein/MazG family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03819; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIITILGLGAGELDQLTMGVYRKIKEADHMFVRTKEHPVIEAL
FT                   EKEGIQYTAFDNVYEAHDTFEIVYETIADTLLEQAEGAEIIYAVPGHPLVAERTVQLLL
FT                   EKGEVANVEVRIEGGQSFLDPMFASLKIDPIEGFQLIDATSFERGQLELRQHLIFCQVY
FT                   DAFVASDVKLTLMEILPDDYEVYIVTAAGTSFERVKKVPLYMLDHETELNNLTSVYVPP
FT                   VKERASLYQQFDVLREIIADLRGPNGCPWDKKQTHQSLKKYLIEEAYEVLEAIDEEDDD
FT                   HLVEELGDILLQVMLHAQIGEDEGWFSIDDIIRTLSEKMVRRHPHVFGNTDVNNADEVI
FT                   ANWEEIKKQEKGFVKESVLNGVPKSLPQLLRAYEIQKKAGKVGFDWVDVQPMIEKALEE
FT                   WQEFQQEVTNMDEAKMLSEFGDLLFAFVNIARHYKIDPEEALRSTNEKFVGRFLYMEAK
FT                   VAEMNKEMQDLSLEQLDVLWEEAKQTER"
FT   gene            61941..62216
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        61941..62216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0067"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27590.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVADQGRISINGQVAKASSDVKVAD
FT                   ELTIRFGQKIVTVKINELKETTKKEDAANMYSLVREEKVKAEEGLF"
FT   gene            62275..62583
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        62275..62583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0068"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YabP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28176.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGYSPMSSNQQNISVEHDIIMRGRRVIDITGVKQVESFDSEEF
FT                   LLETVMGFLTIRGQNLQMKNLDVEKGVVSIKGKVHEMLYIDENQGEKTKGFFSKLFK"
FT   gene            62580..63233
FT                   /gene="yabQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        62580..63233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0069"
FT                   /product="spore cortex biosynthesis protein YabQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTIQLYTMLSMIGMGAWIGASLDTYQRFLKRQERKRWFVFIHD
FT                   ILFWIVQALFVFYVLLLVNEAELRIYVFLALLCGFAAYQSLLKAIYMRLLNFLIYIFVQ
FT                   TTHFFVQIIQLLMIKPVIIIAQLFIAFILFLFRILLSIGHVLWKMVIWILLFIWKVFFW
FT                   PVRFIASLIWKLLPNRVKLFIMKHVGFLQYIAKLKGHIFQLWERIKKKLGGPRK"
FT   gene            63230..63589
FT                   /gene="divIC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        63230..63589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0070"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DivIC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RND9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RND9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28748.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELRQRTIEKQSPNPVKEHIIQTDENRKRLYRRLAVFLVFAFTI
FT                   IASISVTFYQQNSSIKAKEAKVKDMKKELDSLTNKEKSLKDEVQKLNDEEYVLKIARRD
FT                   YFFSGKGEIIFPVSK"
FT   gene            63677..64159
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        63677..64159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0071"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPEGLTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INDHLKVGDQVEVKVINVEKDGKIGLSIKKAKEREKTEGDRPRGEYQRGGDQQRSGRPQ
FT                   RNRSFNRDNRGGGNDRAPKETFEQKMARFLKDSEDRLTSLKRNTESKRGGRGARRG"
FT   gene            64319..64397
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0072"
FT   tRNA            64319..64397
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0072"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            64407..64481
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0073"
FT   tRNA            64407..64481
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0073"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            64738..67209
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        64738..67209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0074"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27214.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKAGRNTMNTSALAMNEGQLGGVKWTSKLRMKFEQVFFRWGFII
FT                   VVIGFLLGRAYILTNILPFALPFFAAVYVMKRDKMPLAFLALMGGALSVSIDNLFFTFA
FT                   SIFTFFIYNIFFSRFTRKTVGLVPFQVFISALTAHLVVVYFAQQTVTMYDLLVSTIEAG
FT                   LSFVLTMIFLQSVPLLVERKGKQQALETEEIVCLIILLASVLTGTTDWFVYDASIQHIF
FT                   TRYLVLVFAFIAGAATGSTVGVVTGLILSLANVSSLSQLSLLAFSGLLGGLLKEGKRIG
FT                   VSLGLLIGTSLITLYVDKQTNIVTTLIESGVAIAFFLLTPKLVMDRIAKFMPGTQEHSQ
FT                   DQQQYLRRMRDVTANKINQFANVFAALSNSFSVYGYVEEEDKETEADLFLSTITAKTCQ
FT                   TCFKKDQCWVVNFDKTYDYMKQIMSETEEGTLQHNRKLVREWDKHCVRGKKVTDLVAGE
FT                   LDHFYEGQKLRKQMKENRRIVAEQLLGVSKVMEDFAKEIQRERENHQVQEEQILQAFRD
FT                   FGVEIEHVDIYCLDRGSIDIEMLIPVASNEHGECEKLVAPMLSDILKENIVVKHEEKSS
FT                   YPNGHSLISFGSAKTYSLDTGLATAAKGGGFVSGDSYAMMDLSVGKYALAISDGMGNGQ
FT                   RAHMESKETVKLLQKILQSGIDEEIAIKSINSILSLRTTEEMFTTLDLAMVDLRDASAK
FT                   FLKIGSTPSFVKRANNILKIEASNLPMGIIEDVEVDVVGEQLKTGDILIMMSDGIFEGA
FT                   QHVENHELWMKRKIKELQTEDPQEIADIIMEEVIRSGDGYINDDMTIVVAKVKKNMPKW
FT                   ATIPIVGMQAQ"
FT   gene            67443..68873
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        67443..68873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0075"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06508; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02432; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RU89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RU89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTFVEKVDDFVRQHDVLKERSTIVVGVSGGPDSLALLYYLLEK
FT                   RAAKQFEIVVAHVDHMFRGDESHEDLQFVQDLCKGLGVICETIRINVSQYQKQYGMNAQ
FT                   VAARECRYAFLERIMKKYDARYVALGHHGDDQVETILMRLVRGSTPKGYAGIAVKRPFH
FT                   NGYLIRPLLGVTKEEIVNYCNELKIIPRIDPSNKKEVYTRNRLRKYVLPHLKEENPQVH
FT                   EKFQKFSMQMQEDEAYLQELAFEKMNKVITKKSDKQISLSIPAFESMSMPLQRRGIQLI
FT                   LNYLYEYKIPSSLSSIHIDKVIEFFKRTQPSGSLDFPGDLKIVRAYEECSFGFKQEIVS
FT                   PFLQDLSVPGTITLSNGDKLVTEVSEDIPSDMNETVFVAKYNDISYPIRIRSRENGDRM
FT                   SIQGMNGTKKIKAIFIEAKVPREKREEWPVVCDASGNIIWLPLLKRSAFAISKETAKKD
FT                   KYMIIHYKSKESSGRIMK"
FT   gene            68870..69412
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        68870..69412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0076"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26289.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQDIEKVLISEEQIQEKVLELGAIIAEDYKNTVPLAIGVLKGA
FT                   MPFMADLLKRTDTYLEMDFMAVSSYGHSTVSTGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDILIVEDIIDS
FT                   GLTLSYLVDLFKYRKAKSVKIVTLLDKPTGRKVDLKADYVGFTVPHEFVVGYGLDYKEQ
FT                   YRNLPYVGVLKPSVYSN"
FT   gene            69498..71399
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        69498..71399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0077"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06480; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30663.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVVIGIVSYFNGSTQKTTSVSYDKFITKLE
FT                   KGEVRNVQLQPKNGVFEVKGQFNNSSQGEQFVTYAPNTEELQKKINDKAQGAEVKYQPA
FT                   EETSAWVTFFTSIIPFVIIFILFFFLLNQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKLYNDEKKKVRFRD
FT                   VAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFAEVGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAGVP
FT                   FFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDER
FT                   EQTLNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIIIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQITVDRPDVNGREAV
FT                   LKVHARNKPLDENINLRAIATRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARQDKKKIDMSDIDEAT
FT                   DRVIAGPAKKSRVISEKERNIVAFHEAGHTVIGVVLDEADVVHKVTIVPRGQAGGYAVM
FT                   LPKEDRYFMTKPELLDKITGLLGGRVAEEIVFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATGIARRMVTEFGM
FT                   SDKLGPMQFGSSQGGQVFLGRDFHSEQNYSDAIAHEIDMEMQTIMKECYARAKQILTDN
FT                   RDKLDLIAKTLLEVETLDAEQINHLCDYGRLPERPTSSADVKVNINMKKDDEESEDK"
FT   gene            71624..72412
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        71624..72412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0078"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase, type III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ESZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ESZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDVGNTNAVLGVFEEGELRQHWRMETDRHKTEDEYGMLVKQ
FT                   LLEHEGLSFEDVKGIIVSSVVPPIMFALERMCEKYFKIKPLVVGPGIKTGLNIKYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAGIHLYGSPLIIVDFGTATTYCYINEEKHYMGGVITPGIMISAEALYS
FT                   RAAKLPRIEITKPSSVVGKNTVSAMQSGILYGYVGQVEGIVKRMKEEAKQEPKVIATGG
FT                   LAKLISEESNVIDVVDPFLTLKGLYMLYERNANLQHEKGE"
FT   gene            72419..73294
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        72419..73294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0079"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 33 kDa"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ESZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ESZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYLVKALAFDGEVRAYSVRTTNTVSEAQRRHDTWRTASAALGR
FT                   SLTAGTMMGAMLKGDQKLTIKVEGNGPIGPILVDAHANGDVRGYVTNPHVDFEGTEQGK
FT                   LRVYQAVGTEGFVTVIKDIGMREPFIGQSPIVSGELGEDFTYYFAVSEQTPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNGDDSILAAGGFILQIMPGAQEETISFIEERLQKIPPVSTLIEQGLSPEELLYAVLGE
FT                   DKVKVLETMDVQFNCTCSRERIESVLISLGKTELEQVREEEEETEVHCHFCNERYKFSK
FT                   EDITNLIENL"
FT   gene            73399..74322
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        73399..74322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0080"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01136; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29951.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAQSVSELIGKTPIVKLNRIVESDSADIYLKLEFMNPGSSVKD
FT                   RIALAMIEDAEKKGLLKEGDTIIEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYKAILVMPETMSVERRN
FT                   LLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMGGAIRQATELAKEHGYFIPQQFKNQSNPEIHRLTTGPEIVE
FT                   QMGDQLDAFIAGIGTGGTITGAGEVLKEAYKDIKIYAVEPADSPVLSGGKPGPHKIQGI
FT                   GAGFVPETLDVEVYDEIIQVKTEQAFEYARRVAKEEGILVGISSGAVIYAATEVAKKLG
FT                   KGKKVLVIIPSNGERYLSTPLYQFES"
FT   gene            74543..75940
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        74543..75940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0081"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase, component I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.85"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29068.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRKSLALSIPYQLDFFKQYKFLSKDKPQHILLESGRGGRYNVV
FT                   GLNPVAVIRGKGEALHISESGKETIKQGNPLDLMQEYMERWKTDYNPEYPPFQGGAIGY
FT                   FSYDCIRYIEKLPSLAEDDINIPDIFFLLFDDVFVYDQKEKVLWIITHYVDKHEEAKER
FT                   LNEWKILWATEAPEVTIPFACPEKKNEAVAFTEESFMKAVECIQEYIGAGDVFQVNLST
FT                   RQERTLQTHPLEIYTSLREINPSPYMGYLELGDFQIVSGSPELLIKKQGTEVSTRPIAG
FT                   TRSRGANEQEDEELARELIENEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGRVCKYGTVEVDEFMVIEKY
FT                   SHVMHIVSNVRGEVEEDKDAFDLVKAVFPGGTITGAPKIRTMEIIEELEPVRRGIYTGS
FT                   IGWIGYSGDTELNIVIRTLLAKDGKAHVQAGAGIVIDSNPENEYKESLKKAIALWRAKE
FT                   RSEETVR"
FT   gene            75946..76533
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        75946..76533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0082"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase, glutamine
FT                   amidotransferase component"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29487.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDNYDSFTFNLVQFLGELGQELVVKRNDEVTISDIENMKPD
FT                   FLMISPGPCSPNEAGISMDVIRYFAGKIPIFGVCLGHQSIAQVFGGEVVRAERLMHGKT
FT                   SPMHHDGKTIFSDIPNPFTATRYHSLIVKKETLPDCLEVTSWTEEGEIMALRHTTLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTSHGKELLQNFIRKYSPSVTSC"
FT   gene            76527..77399
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        76527..77399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0083"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase PabC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27562.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIYVNGQYVKASEARISPYDHGYLYGLGVFETFRIYNGHPFLLD
FT                   DHYDRLIDALDTLQIKWTMTKDEVLLILKNLLIKNKLENAYVRFNVSAGIDEIGLQTEM
FT                   YEEPSVIVFIKPLAAPGEVAEKEGVVLKQVRNTPEGAARLKSHHYLNNILGKREIGNVV
FT                   NKEGIFLTETGYVAEGIVSNLFFVKGDILYTPSLETGILNGITRAFIIKVAEELGIKVK
FT                   EGFFTKDELLSADEVFVTNSIQEIVPLNRIEERDFPGKVGMVTKRFINLYEMQREKLWS
FT                   RNELRRGDV"
FT   gene            77401..78234
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        77401..78234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0084"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWDYDLRCGEYTLNLNEKTLIMGILNVTPDSFSDGGSYNEVDAA
FT                   VRHAKEMRDEGAHIIDIGGESTRPGFAKVSVEEEIKRVVPMIQAVSKEVKLPISIDTYK
FT                   AEVAKQAIEAGAHIINDIWGAKAEPKIAEVAAHYDVPIILMHNRDNMNYRNLMADMIAD
FT                   LYDSIKIAKDAGVRDENIILDPGIGFAKTPEQNLEAMRNLEQLNVLGYPVLLGTSRKSF
FT                   IGHVLDLPVEERLEGTGATVCLGIEKGCEFVRVHDVKEMSRMAKMMDAMIGKGVK"
FT   gene            78235..78597
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        78235..78597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0085"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00525; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27149.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYIHDMEFYGYHGVFPEENKLGQRFKVDLTVELDLKRAGESD
FT                   DLEHSVNYGELFELCRKVVEDRTYKLVESIAENIATDILKQYESISRCTIKVIKPDPPI
FT                   PGHYRAVAVEITRERP"
FT   gene            78594..79109
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        78594..79109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0086"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   diphosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27921.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIAYIALGSNIGERYTYLTEAIQFLNKNPYIKVEDVSSVYETE
FT                   PVGYTDQSCFLNLVIKISTNLSPQELLKVTQKVENDLGRKREIRWGPRTIDLDILLYNQ
FT                   ENIEAENLIVPHPRMFERAFVIVPLLEINQDIKQNISRSQVEEMKRREGVTVWKQKNGE
FT                   DAFVLFEN"
FT   gene            79061..79264
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        79061..79264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0087"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26093.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAEKWGRRIRAFRKLKGYTQEGFAKELGVSVSVLGEVERGNRSP
FT                   SQDFVVEVAKALKVSIDELMPK"
FT   gene            79288..80286
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        79288..80286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0088"
FT                   /product="putative TIM-barrel protein, NifR3 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01207; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28094.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIANIEMKNPVVLAPMAGVCNSAFRLTVKEFGAGLVCAEMVSD
FT                   KAILLNNKRTLDMLYIDEREKPLSLQIFGGEKETLVDAAKYVDQYTTADIIDINMGCPV
FT                   PKIVKCDAGAKWLLDPNKIYEMVAAVVDAVEKPVTVKMRIGWDEDHIFAIENAKAVERA
FT                   GGQAVAVHGRTRVQMYEGKADWDIIKQVKQAVNIPVIGNGDVATPQDAKRMLDEIGVDG
FT                   VMIGRAALGDPWMIYRTVKYLETGELMPEPTVREKIDVCMLHLDRLIDLKNESVAVREM
FT                   RKHAAWYLKGIRGNANVRNGINACNTREDLASVLGVFVEEVEAKQQTIHVG"
FT   gene            80446..81945
FT                   /gene="lysS_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        80446..81945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0089"
FT                   /product="lysine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30450.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMNHEELNDQLLVRREKLHNLREQGIDPFGKRFERTNATNDLL
FT                   SLYGEFSKEELEEKEISVSIAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHIQDLHGQVQIYVRKDAVGDEEY
FT                   ELFKTADLGDLVGIEGKVFKTNVGELSVKATGFTLLTKSLRPLPDKYHGLKDVEQRYRQ
FT                   RYLDLITSMESRETFVTRSKIIREMRRYLDDNGYLEVETPMMHAIAGGASARPFITHHN
FT                   ALDMELYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADY
FT                   KDIMKLTENMVAHIAKQVLGTTTIQYGDYEINLEPEWTRLHMVDAIKEHSGADFWNPMS
FT                   VEEARELAKEHNVEIKDTMEVGHIINEFFEQKVEDKLIQPTFIYGHPVEISPLAKKNDE
FT                   DPRFTDRFELFIVAREHANAFTELNDPIDQKERFEAQLKEREQGNDEAHMMDDDYIEAL
FT                   EYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAPSIRDVLLFPAMRHKQD"
FT   gene            82343..83851
FT                   /gene="rrs_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0090"
FT   rRNA            82343..83851
FT                   /gene="rrs_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0090"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            84030..86937
FT                   /gene="rrl_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0092"
FT   rRNA            84030..86937
FT                   /gene="rrl_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0092"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87039..87154
FT                   /gene="rrf_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0093"
FT   rRNA            87039..87154
FT                   /gene="rrf_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0093"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87160..87235
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0094"
FT   tRNA            87160..87235
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0094"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            87240..87315
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0095"
FT   tRNA            87240..87315
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0095"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            87329..87404
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0096"
FT   tRNA            87329..87404
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0096"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            87419..87504
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0097"
FT   tRNA            87419..87504
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0097"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            87530..87604
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0098"
FT   tRNA            87530..87604
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0098"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            87620..87710
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0099"
FT   tRNA            87620..87710
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0099"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            87712..87790
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0100"
FT   tRNA            87712..87790
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0100"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            87794..87872
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0101"
FT   tRNA            87794..87872
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0101"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            87877..87954
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0102"
FT   tRNA            87877..87954
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0102"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            88056..89564
FT                   /gene="rrs_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0103"
FT   rRNA            88056..89564
FT                   /gene="rrs_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0103"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            89743..92650
FT                   /gene="rrl_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0105"
FT   rRNA            89743..92650
FT                   /gene="rrl_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0105"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            92699..92814
FT                   /gene="rrf_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0106"
FT   rRNA            92699..92814
FT                   /gene="rrf_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0106"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            93021..93482
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        93021..93482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0107"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator CtsR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNISDIIEQYLKQVIDLSNNNVIEIKRNEIADRFECVPSQINYV
FT                   INTRFTLERGFVVESKRGGGGYIRIIKVKLHDDIDIIDQMLHMIDHSVAQGNAESMIIR
FT                   LIEEGIITNREAKLMLSVLDRSVLSMDVPSRDELRARILCAMLRTLKYK"
FT   gene            93656..94204
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        93656..94204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCQNCNIRPATLHYTKVINEKKAEVHLCEQCAEQSGYTSFFQSS
FT                   QSNFSFHDLFAGLLHGESTMFEEGKNGFSNTSILRCPDCKMTYEQFTKVGRFGCASCYD
FT                   TFKEHLKPLLKRLHGGHTDHCGKIPERIEGNIHLKKELDELKLILKQYVQKEEFEKAAE
FT                   VRDKIRNLENQLSEHREGE"
FT   gene            94209..95273
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        94209..95273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0109"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDKIMNEAISPWMKGDGPDSDIVLSSRIRLARNFKKYQFSTMQ
FT                   NEEETKQIQELFKKEFINKTVEPFGEFELLKMNELTPLQRRVLVEKHLISPNLAGTEYG
FT                   ACLLSESEHISVMLNEEDHIRIQCLFSGLQLSEALQSANQIDNWIEKEVEYAFDESLGY
FT                   ITSCPTNVGTGLRASVMIHLPGLVLTKRISRIIQVIQKLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNIFQ
FT                   VSNQMTLGKSEEDIIADLKSVIQQIIQQEKMARELIVQNSSIELEDKVYRSYGILANSR
FT                   LIQSAEAANCLSDLRLGIDLGYIQGISRNILTELMVLTQPGILQQYAGGPLGPEERDYR
FT                   RATLIRERLRIEKN"
FT   gene            95296..97731
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        95296..97731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0110"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of genetic competence
FT                   ClpC/MecB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02151; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02861; match to protein family HMM PF07724;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27440.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRFTERAQKVLALSQEEAIRIGHNNIGTEHILLGLVREGEGI
FT                   AAKALIALGLSPEKVQKEVEALIGRGTEASQTVHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLQLLGSNEASSGHQGGSSTNANTPT
FT                   LDSLARDLTVVARENRLDPVIGRGKEIQRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGL
FT                   AQQIVNNEVPETLRDKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNIILFIDE
FT                   LHTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIHV
FT                   DEPSLDESTQILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDDAIDAAVKLSDRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEA
FT                   ASKVRLRSYTTPPNLKELEVKLEEIRKEKDAAVQSQEFEKAASLRDMEQRLREKLEDTK
FT                   RQWKEQQGKENSEVTVEDIANVVSTWTRIPVSKLAQTETDKLLNLESILHDRVIGQDEA
FT                   VVAVAKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESMFGDEDAMIRIDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSTSRLVGSPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVFNILLQVL
FT                   EDGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTIVIMTSNVGAEALKRNKHLGFNVQDESRDYSDMKGKVMDEL
FT                   KKAFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHMLEKKHIQEIVTLMVNQLVNRLKEQEIELHLTEGAISAIA
FT                   DKGFDREYGARPLRRAIQKHVEDRLSEELLKGAIEKGQKVIFDVEGESFVIHSAEKVK"
FT   gene            97828..99204
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        97828..99204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0111"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26720.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTKFTCQECGYQSPKYMGKCPGCGQWNTLVEEMEPVVSSRR
FT                   LNYANAIQTEVTKPRRLTEVETKSEARIETKFQEFNRVLGGGIVDGSLVLIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQISSQLADSSYDVLYISGEESAKQIKLRADRLHVNGSNLFVVSETDLQRIATHI
FT                   EEVNPAFVVIDSIQTIHLPEVTSAPGSVAQVRECTAELMKLAKTKGIPIFIVGHVTKEG
FT                   AIAGPRMLEHMVDAVLYFEGDRHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKELGLAEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERPVGVAGSTVVASMEGTRPVLVEIQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGIDHNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRTGLLLQNQDAYLKVAGGLKLDEPAIDLAVALSIASSFRDKSTAPTDAVIGEVGL
FT                   TGEIRRVSRIEQRVQEAAKLGFQRAIIPRKNLGGWTIPDGIEVVGVSNLGEALRLTLGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            99208..100281
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        99208..100281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0112"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28710.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENKQRVKSMINILQLVAPGTPLREGIDNVLRAQTGGLIVLGYN
FT                   EQIKSIVDGGFHINCAFSPASLYELAKMDGALILNETGSKILIANAQLVPESSIDSIET
FT                   GMRHRTAERVAKQTGSLVVAISQRRNVITLYQGNLRYTLKDIGVILTKANQAIQTLEKY
FT                   KAVWNDGITNLGILEFEEVVTMSEVVHVLHSVEMVLRIKNEILSYIHELGTEGRLIRLQ
FT                   LTELLADLEAEAALLIKDYYQEKTQDHHQILKKLQELANTQLLEDSDLVKLLGYPGQTS
FT                   LEESVTPRGYRITSKISRVPPLIIENLINRFKTLQGVCRATINELDDVEGIGEVRAKKI
FT                   REGLKRIQEHLYMSRHN"
FT   gene            100441..101550
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        100441..101550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27938.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRIVQLFFLVIGGALGIYLIPKVINVLDIGAVPLLEGSYVRAI
FT                   IGAIILFLTTFWLVDYIVQLIKHIEEALVKAPVADVLFGTLGLISGLIVAYLILIPIRE
FT                   FTIPVISTVLQVFFTLLLGYLGFQVGFKKRNELLGLFTLPQRGKKKNNNSENEEPENEV
FT                   EESLAHWKILDTSVIIDGRIADICQTKFLEGTIVIPQFVLEELQHIADSSDALKRNRGR
FT                   RGLDILNRIQKEMPIPVEIYEGDFDDIQEVDSKLVKLAKITGGTVVTNDFNLNKVSELQ
FT                   GVTVLNINDLANAIKPVVLPGEELSVYVVKDGKEQNQGVAYLDDGTMIVVEDGREYVGS
FT                   QLDVLVTSVLQTSAGRMIFAKRKLLEKAL"
FT   gene            101567..102247
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        101567..102247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0114"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29877.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLIIPAAGQGKRMGAGKNKLFLLINEVPIIVHTLRAFEKDKAC
FT                   KNIIMAINEEERPYFEELMQKYPVEKPVQFIQGGAERQDSVYNAIQHTTDVEYVLVHDG
FT                   ARPFVTNKVIQDVLTAAEKYGASICAVPVKDTVKKVEQGVVVETVERSQLKAVQTPQGF
FT                   SVSLLLEAHRSAKQSCFLGTDDASLVERIGKQVGVVEGSYYNIKVTTPEDLLIAESFLH
FT                   VQKK"
FT   gene            102362..102838
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        102362..102838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0115"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29132.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIGQGFDVHEFAEGRPLIIGGITIPHEKGLIGHSDADVLLHTI
FT                   ADACLGAIAAGDIGKHFPDTDPAFKDADSAVLLQKVWEFVREQGYELGNLDCTIIAQKP
FT                   KMAPHIESMRKRISELLETSIDNINVKATTTEKLGFTGREEGIASQAVVLLQKK"
FT   gene            102910..104385
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        102910..104385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0116"
FT                   /product="glutamate--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27096.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGVPIMEKQVRVRYAPSPTGHLHIGNARTALFNYLFARHQDGKF
FT                   IIRIEDTDVKRNVAGGEESQLKYLKWLGMDWDEGVDVGGEFGPYRQTERLDIYKKLYED
FT                   LLERGLAYKCYMTEEELEAEREGQIARGETPRYAGNHRDLTEAQVKEFEAEGRIPSIRF
FT                   RVPADRDYTFKDIVKDEVAFHSNDFGDFVIVKKDGIPTYNFAVAVDDHLMEITHVLRGD
FT                   DHISNTPKQMMIYEAFGWDIPQFGHMTLIVNESRKKLSKRDESIIQFIEQYKELGYLPE
FT                   AIFNFIALLGWSPVGEEEIFSQEEFIKMFDAARLSKSPALFDSQKLKWMNNQYMKKQDL
FT                   DTVVELSLPHLVKAGRIGETLSEQEQAWIRDVIALYHEQMSFGAEIVELSEMFFKDHVD
FT                   YEEEGQEVLKGEQVPEVLRAFAGQVEALEAMEPAAIKAAIKAVQKETGHKGKNLFMPIR
FT                   VATTGQTHGPELPNAIALLGKEKVLNRLQKVIG"
FT   gene            104817..105482
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        104817..105482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0117"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26460.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLREDIEVVFEQDPAARSYFEVILTYSGLHAVWAHRIAHAFY
FT                   KKNFFFIARWISQVSRFFTGIEIHPGATIGRRFFIDHGMGVVIGETCEIGDNVTIYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIQDNVLIATGAKVLGSITVGENSKIGAGSVVLKEVPAHSTVVGI
FT                   PGRVVIQNGVKIGQELNHSDLPDPIFDKLKVMEVELDKLKKQLEVKVERKDKNDYSHL"
FT   gene            105463..106860
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        105463..106860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0118"
FT                   /product="cysteine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHIYNTLTRQKEEFIPLEENKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPP
FT                   MVFDTVRRYLEYKGYDVQYVSNFTDVDDKLIKAANELGEDVPTIADRFVEAYFEDVTAL
FT                   GCKHATVHPRVTENMDIIIEFIQELVNKGYAYESEGDVYFRTKEFEGYGKLSHQPIADL
FT                   RHGARIEVGEKKQDPLDFALWKAAKEGEIFWESPWGQGRPGWHIECSAMARKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGQDLAFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKTFARYWMHNGYININNEKMSKSLGNFILVHDII
FT                   KQYDPQLIRFFMLSVHYRHPINFSEELLQSTNNGLERIKTAYGNLKHRMESSTDLTDHN
FT                   EKWLADLEKFQTAFEEAMNDDFNTANAITELYNVANHANQYLLEEHTSTVVIEAYVKQL
FT                   ETLFDILGLELAQEELLDEEIEALIQKRIEARKNRDFALSDQIRDDLKDRNIILEDTAQ
FT                   GTRWKRG"
FT   gene            106863..107270
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        106863..107270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27700.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAKQLNSLALAYMGDAVYEQYIRYHLLQKGKVRPNQLHRLGTS
FT                   FVSAKAQAKVVYHLLETAFLTEEEEAVLRRGRNANSGTVPKNTDVQTYRHSTAFEALIG
FT                   YHHLLNNRERLDEIVYKAIAVLEEKEGGTSS"
FT   gene            107267..108010
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        107267..108010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0120"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEYIIGRNPVIEALRSGRDINKIWIAEGAAKGQVQIVLALAKE
FT                   NKIILQHAPKKKLDQLVEGNHQGVIAQVAAYQYAELEDLFKVAEKRNEDPFFLILDEIE
FT                   DPHNLGSIMRTADATGAHGIIIPKRRAVGLTASVAKASTGAIEYIPVARVTNLSRTIDE
FT                   LKERGLWIAGTDAKGKTDYRNLDGKMPIGLVIGSEGKGMSRIIGEKCDFLITLPMVGKV
FT                   TSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRKRNEIGK"
FT   gene            108014..108526
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        108014..108526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25932.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDILIVDGYNIIGAWGDLKKLRDVDLQSSRDALIDKMADYQGYT
FT                   GTKVMIVFDAYTVHGIEKKMKQSRVEVIFTRKKQTADEKIEQLAIELRNINTQIYVATS
FT                   DYTEQWVIFAQGALRKSARELELEVQAMEQQVRRRTQDTKEKQPAMRKIFSEDITEKLE
FT                   KLRRGER"
FT   gene            108594..109250
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        108594..109250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0122"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-30 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08281; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02859; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26736.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGFVSVGDVTFRDLEDEAIVELVRKGNTDALEYLIHKYKNFVR
FT                   AKSRSYFLVGADREDIVQEGMIGLFKAIRDYKEDKLSSFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNSYVSLDKPIYDEESDRTLLDVISEAKVTDPEEMIISQEEYTDIESKISELL
FT                   SDLERKVLSLYLDGRSYQEISEQLNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYMEMRESTTSN"
FT   gene            109561..109740
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        109561..109740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0123"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00584;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30052.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTNFFGDVGREMKKVSWPKKDELLRSTATVIATVVFFAIFFAV
FT                   VDMGISSLIRLILE"
FT   gene            109861..110394
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        109861..110394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0124"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02357;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RU50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RU50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31018.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSWYVVHTYSGYENKVKANLEKRVESMGMQDKIFRVVVPEEVE
FT                   VEMKNGKEKLMKRKVFPGYVLVELIMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSSGSGSKPSPLLEE
FT                   EVVTIMKHMGMDNEVVDFDFELHETVRVNEGPFADYTGAIEEIDVEKKKVSVLVDMFGR
FT                   ETPVELDFHQIEKL"
FT   gene            110562..110987
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        110562..110987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0125"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00298;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03946; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29675.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKMVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKVAGIESGSGEPNRNKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAASVEAAMRMVEGTARSMGIVIED"
FT   gene            111165..111857
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        111165..111857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0126"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29783.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRGKKYVEAAKLVDRAAAYSATEAVELVKKTNTAKFDATVEAA
FT                   FRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPHGTGKVQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADFVGDADYIGKI
FT                   QQGWFDFDVVVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVTKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFEDAKLVENFRTIADTLQKVKPAAAKGTYMKNVTVASTMGPGV
FT                   RVDVSTLA"
FT   misc_feature    111907..112050
FT                   /note="Ribosomal protein L10 leader"
FT   gene            112090..112590
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        112090..112590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0128"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIETKQQVVTEIADKLRASKSTIVVDYRGLTVSEATELRKQL
FT                   REAGVEFKVYKNSLTRRAAESAEMAELNEFLTGPNAIAFSNEDVVAPAKVLNDFAKDHE
FT                   ALEIKAGVIEGKLVTLDEVKAIATLPSREGLLSMLLSVLQAPIRNLALATKAVADQKEE
FT                   QGA"
FT   gene            112658..113017
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        112658..113017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0129"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEQIIEAVKSMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAGE
FT                   AAAEKTEFDVELTSAGAQKIKVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKELVDNTPKVIKEAAAKEEAEE
FT                   IKAKLEEVGAAVEVK"
FT   gene            113094..113693
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        113094..113693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0130"
FT                   /product="ybxB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26471.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHYFSNDPSSKSDRKRWEFTLRGSQFTFLSDRGVFSKNEVDFG
FT                   SRLLIEAFQVPDIKGDILDVGCGYGPIGLSLAKEFQDRKIHMVDVNERALELAKENAAN
FT                   NKIGNVHIFQSSVYENVDGMYAAILSNPPIRAGKDVVHEILEKAVEHLVPGGELWIVIQ
FT                   KKQGAPSALKKLEEVFSEVEVAEKKKGYYIIKSKKR"
FT   gene            113987..117520
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        113987..117520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0131"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00562;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04560; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04561; match to protein family HMM PF04563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04565; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTSSYQWFLDEGL
FT                   REMFQDISPIEDFTGNLSLEFIDYSLGEPKYSVDECKERDVTYAAPLRVKVRLINKETG
FT                   EVKEQDVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSGKVDKNGKRGFTATVI
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEITELLGDNEYLSNTLE
FT                   KDNTDSTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLVSRFFDPKRYDLANVGRYKINKKLHI
FT                   KNRLFNQRLAETLVDPETGEILAAEGTILDRRTLDRILPYLEKNIGFKTAKPMGGVVEG
FT                   DVELQSIKIYAPESEGERVINVIGNANITRDVKHITPGDILASISYFFNLLYKVGDTDD
FT                   IDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTNAITPQALINIRPVIASIK
FT                   EFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPIE
FT                   TPEGPNIGLINSLSSFAKVNEFGFIETPYRRVDPETGLVTGHVDYLTADEEDNYVVAQA
FT                   NMKLSEEGEFLDEDIVARFRGENIVTNKERIDYMDVSPKQVVSAATACIPFLENDDSNR
FT                   ALMGANMQRQAVPLMNPESPIVGTGMEYVSAKDSGAAVICKHPGIVERVEAREVWVRRY
FT                   VEVDGQTVKGDLDRYKMQKFIRSNQGTCYNQRPIVSVGNEVVKGEILADGPSMELGELA
FT                   LGRNVLVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIIMSERLVKDDVYTSIHIEEYESEARDTKLGPEEITRDI
FT                   PNVGEDALRNLDERGIIRVGAEVKDGDLLVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKAREV
FT                   RDTSLRVPHGGGGIILDVKVFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRAYIVQKRKISEGDKMAGRHGN
FT                   KGVISRILPEEDMPYLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAARYLGIHIATP
FT                   VFDGAREEDVWGTIEEAGMANDAKTILYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGVMYMIKLAHMVDDKLH
FT                   ARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTVKSDDVVGRVK
FT                   TYEAIVKGENVPEPGVPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMMSSDDTEIEMRDTEDDDDHQSAD
FT                   KLNVEVETTKE"
FT   gene            117558..121169
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        117558..121169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0132"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00623;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04983; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04997; match to protein family HMM PF04998;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05000; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27521.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNNFEYMKIGLASPDKIRSWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRALEEVIYFASYVVTESGDTPLDKKQLLSEKEYRAYRDRYG
FT                   STFQAAMGAEAIKKLLQDIDLDKEVDFLKEELKTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRNSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPSIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVEKGLAHNIKSAKRKIERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLESVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSSEAQAEARLLMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLEREGAIGEGMVFK
FT                   DANEALLAYQNGYVHLHTRVAVAASAVNNATFTEEQKNMLLLTTVGKLIFNEILPESFP
FT                   YINEPTNSNLEKETPAKYFVEKGANIKEIIASREEVAPFSKKILGNIIAEVFKRFKITE
FT                   TSRMLDRMKNLGFKYSTKAGITVGVSDILVLGEKDEILHEAQAKVDNVIKQFRRGLITE
FT                   EERYDRVISIWSNAKDVIQGKLMKSLNKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VREDDCGTDRGLLIGAIKEGNEVIESLYDRLVGRFARKTVKHPETGEVLVAENQLITED
FT                   IAHIVENSGVETVNIRSAFTCNTRHGVCKKCYGRNLATGTDVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIDGVIAAINDVKDRQE
FT                   VVVQGEVEARTYAIPYGARLKVIPGQKISHGKELTEGSIDPKELLKVTDITAVQEYLLR
FT                   EVQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRVSDAGETDVLPGTLLDIHQFTDANAKVLL
FT                   QGKQPATARPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVII
FT                   GKLVPAGTGMNRYRKVDLVKTTQDDMNVENDEVYVEQ"
FT   gene            121283..121531
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        121283..121531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0133"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7A family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RFZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RFZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQKVSNAENVVVGHKRTLEAIKNGIVKEVVIAEDADMRLTHVI
FT                   IRTALQHNIPITKVESVRKLGKVAGIQVGASAIGIIS"
FT   gene            121646..122068
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        121646..122068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0134"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00164;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26772.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRNGRTDKVWKSKSPALNKGFNSLKKKSTDISAPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNGIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVDKRMQGRSKYGTKKPKAAKK"
FT   gene            122098..122568
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        122098..122568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0135"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVAKRDVLPDPMYNSKLVTRLINKMMVDGKKGKSQTILYN
FT                   AFDIVSERTGKEPMEVFEQALKNIMPVLEVRARRVGGANYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEERLANEILDAANNAGASVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            122776..124854
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        122776..124854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0136"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF03764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30699.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLENTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTATERILYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWKGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRIVFVNKMDKIGADFLYSVGTIHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDEFNGIIDLVEECAYMYGNDLGTDIQRVEIPEEHKELAEEYRGKLIEAVAELD
FT                   EEMMMKYLEGEEITVEELKAGIRKATTSVEFFPVICGSAFKNKGVQILLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDVPAIKGIVPDTDEEVERKSSDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGVLNSGSYV
FT                   KNSTKGKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISTVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDTLCDEKSLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISVAIEPKSKADQDKMGTALSKLSEEDPTFRAHTDQETGQTIIAGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVAYRETFRAAAKVEGKFARQSGGRGQFGHVWIEFEPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENKIVGGVVPREYIPAVGAGLEDALKNGVLAGYPVVDIKAALVDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKAAVSKCNPVILEPMMKVEVVIPEEYMGDIMGDVTSRRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQVVRAMVPLSEMFGYATSLRSNTQGRGTFSMVFDHYEEVPKSVSEEIIKKNKGE"
FT   gene            124972..126159
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        124972..126159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0137"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03143; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29654.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERSKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKAGGAEAR
FT                   GYDQIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETETRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYGF
FT                   PGDDIPVIKGSALKALQGEADWEAKIIELMAEVDAYIPTPERETDKPFLMPVEDVFSIT
FT                   GRGTVATGRVERGIVKVGDVVEIIGLAEENASTTVTGVEMFRKLLDQAQAGDNIGALLR
FT                   GVAREDIQRGQVLAKSGSVKAHAKFKAEVFVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDVT
FT                   GIIQLPEGTEMVMPGDNIEMTIELIAPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGYGVVATIVE"
FT   gene            126558..126866
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        126558..126866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0138"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00338;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27889.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGATVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KTVYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVSPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            126901..127533
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        126901..127533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0139"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00297;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27519.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGELIPVTVIAANPNVVLQKKTTETDG
FT                   YNAIQLGFEDKREKLTNKPEQGHTAKASTTPKRFIREIRDADVDGLEVGQEVKVDVFAT
FT                   GEIVDVTGISKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKKLAGR
FT                   MGGDQVTIQNLEIVQVDTERNLLLVKGNVPGAKKSLVVVQGAVKVSK"
FT   gene            127559..128182
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        127559..128182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0140"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28163.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVTVYNQTGSQVGEIELAEAIFGIEPNEAVLFEAVMMQRASLR
FT                   QGTHKVKTRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGTVFGPTPRSYAYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALATKVVENNIVVLEDLVLNAPKTKDMLAVLKGLTVEKKALIVTADANESV
FT                   ELSARNIPGVTVITADGVNVLDVLHHDKLIMTKAAVEKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            128182..128472
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        128182..128472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0141"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPRDIIKRPVITERSMEMMAEKKYTFDVDVKSNKTEVKDALEA
FT                   IFGVKVEKVNIMNYKPKAKRVGRHAGFTSRRRKAIVKLTADSKEIEIFQGV"
FT   gene            128501..129331
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        128501..129331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0142"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00181;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03947; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26368.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKKYNPTTNGRRNMTTNDFAEITTDRPEKSLLAPLSKKAGRNN
FT                   QGKITVRHQGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRNKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALINYVDGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKNLEVGMEIMSGAEADIKIGNALPLINIPVGTVVHNIELKPGRGGQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLTSGEVRLVLSACRATVGQVGNESHELIKIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRSPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGFKTRKKNKASDKFIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            129392..129670
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        129392..129670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0143"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00203;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31021.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLKKGPFVDDHLMSKIAKLNETEQKQVVKTWSRRSTIFPQFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYVTEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHDADDKKTRR"
FT   gene            129688..130029
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        129688..130029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0144"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30102.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVARTVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEAIAILNHTPKTASP
FT                   VVEKVLKSAIANAEHNYEMDINSLVVEKVFVDEGPTLKRFRPRAMGRASQINKRTSHIT
FT                   VVVSEKKEG"
FT   gene            130033..130692
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        130033..130692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0145"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00189;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00417; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07650; match to protein family HMM TIGR01009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29537.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGLRVGVIRDWESRWFAEKDYATLLHEDIKIREYINVR
FT                   LKDSAVAKVEIERAANRVNVTIHTAKPGMVIGKGGTEVEALRKALNQLTGKRVHINILE
FT                   VKRADLNAKLVGENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQVIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   AESYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAAVEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKKASEEGGK"
FT   gene            130694..131128
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        130694..131128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0146"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEIAFGEFGLQAQAASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKIMF
FT                   EIAGVSEEVAREALRLAAHKLPVKCKFVKREENGGESNEN"
FT   gene            131118..131318
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        131118..131318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0147"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNDIRELTTAEIETKVKALKEELFNLRFQLATGQLENPTRIRE
FT                   VRKAIARMKTVVREREIGINR"
FT   gene            131339..131602
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        131339..131602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0148"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00366;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTITVLVETYKTHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   YKAHDEQNQAKLGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEIVEEAVII"
FT   gene            131646..132014
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        131646..132014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0149"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26928.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGARELLTIKVLGGSGRKYANIGDIIVATVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGDVVKAVVVRTKSGARRPDGSYIKFDENAAVIIKDDKSPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDSNFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            132053..132364
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        132053..132364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26306.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKKGDKVQVITGKDKGKQGVILVAFPKQNRVIVEGVNIVKKHS
FT                   KPSQLNPQGGIITKEAPIHVSNVMILDPKTGEPTRVGFKVEDGKKVRIAKKSGELLDK"
FT   gene            132391..132930
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        132391..132930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0151"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29146.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKFQKEITPALVSKFNYKSVMQVPKIEKIVINTGVGDAVS
FT                   NSKALDNAVEELTQITGQKPVVTRAKKSIAGFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGEQMYEFFDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVSKVRGMDIVIVTTAKTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   gene            132964..133149
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        132964..133149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0152"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31101.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRTPKFKVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVYRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            133179..133577
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        133179..133577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0153"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31016.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADMLTRIRNANMVRHEKLEVPASKIKKEIAELLKREGF
FT                   IRDVEYIEDNKQGILRIFLKYGANNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKADEVPRVLNGLGIA
FT                   LVSTSKGVMTDKDARQLQTGGEVVAYVW"
FT   gene            133610..134149
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        133610..134149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0154"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00347;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RT13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKKILEIPAGVTITVAEDNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFNADMLIK
FT                   IEENTLTVERPSEQKEHRALHGTTRALIGNMVEGVTEGFARGLELVGVGYRAQKQGDKL
FT                   VLSVGYSHPVEMTPEAGLEVEVPAPTKIVIKGIDKQRVGEFAANIRAVRAPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYEGEVVRRKEGKTAK"
FT   gene            134181..134543
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        134181..134543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0155"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00861;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26050.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKADKNATRKKRHARVRAKLTGTAERPRLNVFRSNQHIYAQVI
FT                   DDVNGVTLVSASTLDKDLALNGTSNIEAATKVGESVAKRAVEKGVKEVVFDRGGYLYHG
FT                   RVKALAEAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            134565..135065
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        134565..135065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0156"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00333;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03719; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28200.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIDPSKLELEERVVTINRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGTGKAQEVPDAIRKAIEDAKKNLIAVPLVGTTIPHTINGHFGAGEVFLKPAAEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELAGVQDILSKSLGSNTPINMIRATVNGLSELKRAEDVAKLRGKSVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            135079..135261
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        135079..135261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0157"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00327;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29301.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLEITLTRSVIGRPQDQRATVEALGLKKLNSTVVKEETPAIL
FT                   GMINKVSHLVTVKEA"
FT   gene            135295..135735
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        135295..135735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0158"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00256;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01305; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGIGSGNGKTAGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRLGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKEFAIVNLSTLNRFEDGTEVTPELLLETGVISK
FT                   LNDGVKILASGAVEKKLTVKAHKFSSSAKEAIEAAGGSVEVI"
FT   gene            135735..137036
FT                   /gene="secY1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        135735..137036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0159"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00344;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31029.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTISNFMRVAEIRRKILFTLAMLIVFRIGTFIPVPFTNGDVLK
FT                   AQDQLNALGILNTFGGGALKNFSIFAMGIMPYITASIIVQLLQMDVVPKFSEWAKQGEM
FT                   GRRKLTQFTRYFTIVLAFIQGFGMSIGFNGMVGGQLILNPGWSTYLYIATVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITAKGVGNGISILIFGGIAAAIPSVISQVYQQQFQNIGDQLFMSIVKVALILL
FT                   AVLAVVVGVIFIQQAVRKIPIQYAKRVTGGNGGYAGAQNTHLPLKVNSAGVIPVIFAVS
FT                   FLITPPTIAQFFPKHDVSQWIIANFNYSHPVGMIIYVALIVAFTYFYAFVQVNPEQMSE
FT                   NLNKQGGYVPGIRPGKNTEQYLTKILYRLTFVGSIFLAAIAILPVIFTKLGNLPPSAQI
FT                   GGTSMLIVVGVALETMKQLESQLVKRHYKGFIKQ"
FT   gene            137093..137743
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        137093..137743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0160"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05191; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILMGLPGAGKGTQAEQIVAKYNIPHISTGDMFRAAMKAETEM
FT                   GLQAKSFIDKGALVPDEVTIGIVRERLSQEDCVRGFLLDGFPRTVAQASALEEIMKDLG
FT                   KKIDYVLNINVDSGLLLKRLTGRRICKECGATYHLEFNAPAKADVCDKCGGELYQRSDD
FT                   NEETVANRLDVNIKQTKPLLDFYEELGYLQSINGEQDINKVFADIDVLIGGLA"
FT   gene            137743..138489
FT                   /gene="maP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        137743..138489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0161"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28306.1"
FT                   /translation="MIICKTPREIEIMREAGRIVALTHQELKQHITPGITTKELDQIAE
FT                   KTIQKYGATPSFKGYNGFPGSICASVNEELVHGIPGKRKLKEGDIISIDIGAKYNGYHG
FT                   DSAWTYPVGNISESVQKLLDVTEKSLYLGLEQVKPGERLSNISHAVQTHAEENGFSIVR
FT                   EYVGHGIGQDLHEDPQIPHYGPPNRGPRLKPGMVICVEPMVNQGRRYVKTLSDDWTVVT
FT                   VDGKWCAHFEHTIALTEAGYEILTTL"
FT   gene            138558..138776
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        138558..138776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0162"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01176; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26515.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGTVLETLPNAMFKVELENGHVVLAHVSGKIRMNFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLNRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            138812..138925
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        138812..138925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0163"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00444;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKVIRRRGKVMVICENPKHKQKQG"
FT   gene            138947..139312
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        138947..139312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0164"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27301.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPRDKRVVISLTYVFGIGRTTAEKILAEAGISEETRV
FT                   RDLTEDELGRIRDIIDRIKVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLMEIGSYRGLRHRRGLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            139337..139726
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        139337..139726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0165"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00411;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30896.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTNTRKKRVKKNIEAGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTLTDTHGNALSWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKAAMEHGLKTLEVTVKGPGAGREAAIRALQAAG
FT                   LEVTAIRDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            139907..140851
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        139907..140851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0166"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01000;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01193; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03118; match to protein family HMM TIGR02027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28858.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKIETVELNEDAKYGKFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTAIQIDGVLHEFSTVEGVVEDVTTIILNLKKLALKIYSEEEKTLEIDVQGE
FT                   GIVTAADITHDSDVEILNPDLHIATLAKDAHFRVRLTAKRGRGYTPADANKSEDQPIGV
FT                   IPIDSIYTPVSRVTYQVEKTRVGQVANYDKLTLDVWTDGSIGPKEAISLGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVGLTDEAQNAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELANKT
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKHKLEELGLGLRKDD"
FT   gene            140887..141249
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        140887..141249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0167"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01196;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26304.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSAQRKAMLRDLATDLIINERIQTTETRAKELRSVVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFIRNEVANAETGQDALQKLFADVAPRYAERQGGYTRIAKI
FT                   GPRRGDAAPMVIIELV"
FT   gene            141353..142195
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        141353..142195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0168"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKLRTENISFQYPGAATYALKDVSFSLFEGEWVSVIGQNGSG
FT                   KSTLAKLLNGLFLPEAGTITVNDTMILSEETVWDVRKQIGMVFQNPDNQFVGTTVQDDV
FT                   VFGLENIGMPREQMVGRLNQALRLVRMEDFLNDEPHSLSGGQKQRVAIAGVLALQPSIL
FT                   ILDEATSMLDPQGRREVVETVRQLVNEKGITVLSITHDLEEAAQSDRVIILNKGEILEE
FT                   GTPEQIFKSSHMLQEIGLDVPFSVKIAELLKRNEILLQNTHLTMESLVNELWRLHSKK"
FT   gene            142171..143052
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        142171..143052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0169"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27860.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFQKVEHRYQYKTPFERRALYDVDVSFPSGGYYAIIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTMIQHLNGLLQPTNGTVQIGEHFISAGKKEKKLKPLRKKVGVVFQFPEHQLFEETVE
FT                   KDICFGPTNFGVSEEAAKQKAREAIELVGLEPELLARSPFELSGGQMRRVAIAGVLAME
FT                   PEVLVLDEPTAGLDPKGQNELMEMFYKLHKEKGLTVILVTHNMEDAAKYAEQIVVMHKG
FT                   TVFLQGSAEEVFSHADELEKIGVDLPMSLKYKRAIEEKFGISIPKATLSLEDLTHEVVQ
FT                   VLRKGGHESCSS"
FT   gene            143040..143834
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        143040..143834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0170"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28471.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIIGRYIPGNSLIHQLDPRTKLLIVFLYVFVVFLANNAISYG
FT                   FLFLYALIALFFAKVPIRYVLSGLKPILWIFLFTFFLHIFTNKEGEVLFQLGWFSIHEK
FT                   GLEQGIYISIRFFVIILMTTLLTLTTTPIEITDGLETLLKPLKRIKVPVHEIALMMSIS
FT                   LRFIPTLMDETSKIMKAQSSRGIDFAGGPIKDRMKAIISLLVPLFISAFKRAEDLAIAM
FT                   EARGYQSGEGRTKFRQLRWKTSDTVTIISLLCLACILAWVRS"
FT   gene            143834..144592
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        143834..144592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0171"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29991.1"
FT                   /translation="MENREMDRIKCTVAYDGMHFCGYQIQPQHRTVQQEIEKALQKLHK
FT                   GELVRVQASGRTDSTVHAKGQVIHFDTPLSLEEWQWSNALNTMLPDDIVITQVEKKTEE
FT                   FHARYGVERKEYRYRVLVSKTADVFRRNYVYQYPYPLEVNSIRKAIPYFIGTHDFTSFC
FT                   SAKTDKKDKVRTIYEIELIEQDDELIFRFVGNGFLYNMVRIIVGTLLNVGQGKLDPDSI
FT                   PEILAKQNRQFAGKMAPGHGLYLWQVNYNN"
FT   misc_feature    144647..144707
FT                   /note="Ribosomal protein L13 leader"
FT   gene            144745..145182
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        144745..145182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0173"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTFMAKANEVERKWYVVDAEGQTLGRLASEVASILRGKNKPTF
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVIIINAEKIHLTGNKLNDKIYYRHTNHPGGLKQRTALEMRTNYPVQMLEL
FT                   AIKGMLPKGRLGRQVSKKLNVYAGAEHPHQAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            145204..145596
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        145204..145596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0174"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1ET73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1ET73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27546.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVPGEGRVIINGRDFENYIPFAALR
FT                   EVVKQPLVATETLGNYDVLVNVNGGGYTGQAGAIRHGISRALLKADPEYRLTLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARMKERKKYGLKGARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            145759..146187
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        145759..146187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIVSLQEKQKEKQLKYERKMLRELSLKTLRSNIRDAFQMQELH
FT                   RQYEDYCIELGIESYLLGARYSKFGYYGESFFDVKYRALEEEQQLTETLFQFLTSMTMR
FT                   EIKLQDEELLFESCQQFIGLWWQEGYEKGERRYRLKLH"
FT   gene            146254..146967
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        146254..146967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0176"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase CwlD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01520;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIRIISFALAAVILFFLVKQEFQITKSWRAWNLPLSGKVIVLD
FT                   AGHGGPDGGAVGGKDIVEKDITLEITKKVQDYLQEQGALVILTREGDYDLAQKDTKSYS
FT                   RRKAEDLKKRVEIINKPDVDFFASIHLNALTSSGSKGAQTFYYRSSIENERAAKFIQAE
FT                   LRTSLENTNRSAKTISHVYLLKYAKTPGALIEAGFLSNVNERYMLNSEKYQQKVAAAVY
FT                   RGILRYFTEKGNPPE"
FT   gene            147112..148179
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        147112..148179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0177"
FT                   /product="mrp protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27823.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKEQVVEALEGIVDPFLHKTLKETGAIKEVTVKPEKKHVSVKI
FT                   AIVKTGTAEQMQLQSGIVKLVKELGAATVGLRFAEFTEEELAQFAPEQEEEQTESLLSP
FT                   NSKTTFLAVASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAIALARLGKKVGIIDADIYGFSVPDMMGIEKRPV
FT                   VRGDKIIPVERLGVKVISMGFFVEDNAPVIWRGPMLGKMLNHFFTEVEWGDLDYLVLDL
FT                   PPGTGDVALDLHSMLPACKEIIVTTPHPTAAFVAARAGAMALRTEHSILGVVENMAYFE
FT                   SKTTGEKEYVFGRGGGDKLATELQTEVLGRIPLQQPDWNKEDFAPSVYEDTHTTGLIYR
FT                   TIAETVIDKTAFAQK"
FT   gene            complement(148236..148853)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148236..148853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0178"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLLVLTSSFLFLVLVACAQEKEAKSELDYDQTKKMIVDILKT
FT                   DQGKKAIQDVLTDEKMKQALILDETVVKKTIEDAMVSDKGQQFWEKLFKDPEFSSKFAK
FT                   SMGKEQTALMKTLLKDPEYQAGVIEIMKNPEVEKMMLQTMKSKEYRQYLQQVLTETAES
FT                   PLFQAKMIDIISKGVQKAEKSGSDKKEAGGEGGSQEGKKEQQ"
FT   gene            148993..149604
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        148993..149604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0179"
FT                   /product="kinb signaling pathway activation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26266.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKWVRLFFTTLFLGGISTVIIGFVLEWDKYAEFFQNFDGKEI
FT                   LAVSFWLMGVGFIFSVISQMGFFAYLTIHRFGLGMFRSSSLWNIVQLFFIAFVLFDFVY
FT                   LRSVLIANGEVSLGNNILVAGVLFMFGAIVAYIKSKETNKKAFVPALFFMVVVTILEWV
FT                   PALRINDTDWLYLMVIPLLLCNAYQLLILHRLIGKTSKSA"
FT   gene            complement(149709..150473)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149709..150473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0180"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30845.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFFITSKRNFKHISLIVILSLFTAWLLFLKTYSHESAFSTATG
FT                   PKVIYKGDTSKKQVAFTFDISWGDKKAIPILDTLKERDIKNATFFLSAAWAERHPDVVE
FT                   RIIKDGHEIGSMGYNYTSYTSLETNEIRRDLLRAQDVFTKLGVKQIKLLRPPSGDFNKA
FT                   TLKIAESLGYTVVHWSNNSNDWKNPGVNNIVSTVSNNLKGGDIVLLHASDSALQTNKAL
FT                   PLLLQKLKSDGYEQISVSQLISNTSTKSKDVQ"
FT   gene            150644..150862
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        150644..150862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30138.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFMLTKEEKKEMEYILKRELEELLFDFEDERIHDVVKKAMEER
FT                   YKIIFCLFRRVANAEDCIRYVRKRTFY"
FT   gene            151111..152618
FT                   /gene="rrs_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0182"
FT   rRNA            151111..152618
FT                   /gene="rrs_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0182"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            152797..155704
FT                   /gene="rrl_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0184"
FT   rRNA            152797..155704
FT                   /gene="rrl_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0184"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            155791..155906
FT                   /gene="rrf_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0185"
FT   rRNA            155791..155906
FT                   /gene="rrf_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0185"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            155915..155991
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0186"
FT   tRNA            155915..155991
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0186"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            155995..156070
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0187"
FT   tRNA            155995..156070
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0187"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            156091..156167
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0188"
FT   tRNA            156091..156167
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0188"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            156171..156248
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0189"
FT   tRNA            156171..156248
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0189"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            156265..156348
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0190"
FT   tRNA            156265..156348
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0190"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            156414..156488
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0191"
FT   tRNA            156414..156488
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0191"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            156494..156569
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0192"
FT   tRNA            156494..156569
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0192"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            156575..156649
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0193"
FT   tRNA            156575..156649
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0193"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            156657..156732
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0194"
FT   tRNA            156657..156732
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0194"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            156845..157990
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        156845..157990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0195"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02595;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVIASDSYKESLKAIEVCEAIERGFEAIFPKAEYVKIPIGDGG
FT                   EGTVDSLVDAARGRIISLHVTGPLRERVQAFYGMSKDKKTAFIEMAAASGLQHVPVKKR
FT                   NPLVTTTKGTGELILHALDEGAEHIILGLGGSATNDGGAGMLSALGVRFINGKGEVIDP
FT                   SGGTLHSIVSIDFSQMDSRLKHIKIEAACDVDNPLVGIRGASFVFGRQKGADEEMMKEL
FT                   DENLKHYAHILKQYLYCDVSKIPGAGAAGGMGAAVIAVLKGNLRRGIEIVLDYTNFDKH
FT                   IEGADLIITGEGRIDEQTAYGKAPVGVAERAKHFHIPVIAIGGSVSPNYTAVHEKGIDA
FT                   VFSITPSPMTLEEAYKVAEENIEMTAKNIAAVWKIASEKHF"
FT   gene            158200..159093
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        158200..159093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0196"
FT                   /product="arginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RN64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEISVIGVPMDLGQMRRGVDMGPSAIRYAGVIERIEEIGYDVK
FT                   DMGDICIEREKEVDVNTSLRNLTQVATVCNELASKVDHIIEEGRFPLVLGGDHSIAIGT
FT                   LAGVAKHYKNLGVIWYDAHGDLNTEETSPSGNIHGMSLAASLGYGHPTLVDLYGAYPKV
FT                   KKENVVIIGARALDEGEKDFIRNEGIKVFTMHEIDRMGMTAVMEETIAYLSHTDGVHLS
FT                   LDLDGLDPHDAPGVGTPVIGGLSYRESHLAMEMLAEADIVTSAEFVEVNTILDERNRTA
FT                   TTAVALMGSLFGEKLK"
FT   gene            159342..160163
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        159342..160163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00159"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02457;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27990.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEDTTILKYLSTALDIAVVWFIIYKLILIIRGTKAVQLLKGIT
FT                   VIIVVRMISIFLELRTLYWLTEQVLTWGFLAVIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGSLFSRTGTH
FT                   EDDEPEMVATAIAKATEYMGKRRIGALITLSKETGMGDYVETGIPLNANVSSELLINIF
FT                   IPNTPLHDGAVIMQGSTIKAAACYLPLSESPFISKELGTRHRAAMGVSEVTDSITVVVS
FT                   EETGQISLTKNGKLHRDLKTEQLKDMLLAEFSANEKTTSSSLWNWRRKRHG"
FT   gene            160156..161637
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        160156..161637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0198"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RU11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30858.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLMENHWFLKGISLLLACMLFMSATLTEKNTTSGILPFANDAK
FT                   ETLTNYAINVKYDEEKYIVSGIPAEGVKVKLEGPKAAVATAKAKKQFDIPVDLRDSEKG
FT                   TYEVSLKTNGLPDDVKGTVQPSTIKVTLHEKARKYVHVDLKLSNEDQMPAGATLEKSSL
FT                   KPDTVEVVGTKEEIESISSAKAYVDLKGVNKTVTKTPEVTLYNKEGKRLNVRTSPSKIS
FT                   VTLNVSTQTTANNTEKTVPIAYTKKGSLPEGLAVTNISVEPREVTIAGPKDILDNIQSI
FT                   EGVEVDLSQLTESTTFDTSVLLPKGVTSAKPNQVKVSVGVQKTKQTKTRTIDGISIQKN
FT                   GLAKDVTAQLLSPQDGKISVDISGETSIVDKITANQITAVINLQNVSPGTKDIAIQVSG
FT                   PSNISIEPKQKSAKVTIVKKENPDKEVQGNGEQPNSNNNQDNQTEQPKNPEPEPNPDPD
FT                   PEKEKEPEQNKDKETSQEPTVDNQKEPEKGANHNG"
FT   gene            161630..162976
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        161630..162976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0199"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00408;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02878; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02879; match to protein family HMM PF02880;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EU11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EU11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30108.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANKELTPELAFKIGRFGGYVLTKDTDRPKVII
FT                   GRDTRISGHMLEGALVAGLLSTGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALDAQAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   QDNGIKFFGSDGFKLTDEQEAEIEALLDKEVDELPRPTGTNLGQVSDYFEGGQKYLQYI
FT                   KQTVEEDFSGLHIALDCAHGATSSLAPYLFADLEADISTMGTSPNGMNINDGVGSTHPE
FT                   VLAELVKEKGADIGLAFDGDGDRLIAVDEKGNIVDGDQIMFICAKYMKETGQLKHNTVV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKALEANGITSDKTAVGDRYVMEEMKRGGYNLGGEQSGHIILLDYITTGD
FT                   GMLSALQLVNIMKMTKKPLSELAGEMTKFPQLLVNVRVTDKKLALENEKIKEIIRVVEE
FT                   EMNGDGRILVRPSGTEPLIRVMAEAPTQEVCDAYVHRIVEVVKAEVGAE"
FT   gene            163115..163270
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0200"
FT   ncRNA           163115..163270
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0200"
FT                   /product="glmS glucosamine-6-phosphate activated ribozyme"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="ribozyme"
FT   gene            163462..165264
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        163462..165264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0201"
FT                   /product="glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate transaminase
FT                   (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01380; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26989.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGFIGEQDAKEILLKGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVQAENGVVVY
FT                   KEKGRIAKLREIVDENVAASVGIGHTRWATHGVPSKVNAHPHQSTSKRFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YELVKKEYLQDVTFVSETDTEVIVQLMEQQVSTGLSVEEAFRNTLSLLHGSYAIGLLDA
FT                   ENPNMIYVAKNKSPLLVGVGDNFNVVASDAMAMLQVTDQFVELMDKEIVIVTKENITIK
FT                   NLQGETIERAPFTAELDASDIEKGTYPHFMLKEIDEQPLVIRNIIQKYQDENGEIELDQ
FT                   DIRNAILDSDRIYIIACGTSYHAGLVGKQFIEKFAKMPVEVHVASEFSYNMPLLTERPF
FT                   FIYISQSGETADSRAVLVQTNEMGHKALTITNVPGSTLSREADYTLPLYAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQLAVLSILAADIAKAKGEVLNFDLTHELGLVANAMVQLCDQKEEMDALAKQFLA
FT                   TTRNCFFIGRSVDFYVGLEGALKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIENGTPVIALAT
FT                   QEHVNLGIRGNVKEVVARGANPCIISMKGLEMEGDSFVLPAVHEALAPLVAVIPLQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRECDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            165368..165604
FT                   /gene="tnsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        165368..165604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0202"
FT                   /product="transposase protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRKRTPEIEKWIKEGRGSGIGINYKTWLKIQDVSSLGRSTRLK
FT                   EIKTSRQHEFLSDLERKYFYLNEHSDFIKREIV"
FT   gene            165856..166524
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        165856..166524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0203"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHF0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26433.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNIDFNKKAFEYYMAVYAAQDIRSTIITLVIGIADIFVLAPAF
FT                   ANPFRLLYVYIVAPPIIFLNLWAIWIIINPRKRQLQYTLFRGVFGIVCSVGLLVIAQKF
FT                   AYEMLELQTPIYFIFSFGLYSFALYHYYKNHIKKLQEPRKKSKSSKGMGGIGAVAFVGL
FT                   GQLIANISLGFATQQMVAIVLMCVYSMLSLILFHFIMELHRYYYLRKHIESGGKTHRAF
FT                   "
FT   gene            166778..167509
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        166778..167509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0204"
FT                   /product="gluconate operon transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28358.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSMEFLYPEKWLSKASTGDRVASELRMRIIAGAIESGTILSEN
FT                   KIAADFSVSRSPVREALKLLASENIIRLERMGAVVIGLTEKEIEEIYDVRLLIETFIFE
FT                   RLGKMDTNDLVRELNKIMEMMKIAIKYHDSDEFSYQDLLFHETIIRTIEHSYILMIWNN
FT                   LKPVMESLILLSMRTRFKEKYEDFERIIKNHELYIKAIESKDRALMIEALHQNFDDVQG
FT                   KVEDLWMSQQMLSKGVEQGHE"
FT   gene            167502..169037
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        167502..169037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0205"
FT                   /product="gluconokinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28796.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYMLGIDIGTTSTKAVLFTEKGEVIQTENIGYPLRTPDISTAE
FT                   QDPEEIFQAVLQAISNITKQHSDKKTSFISFSSAMHSVIAMDENDQPLTPCITWADNRS
FT                   EAWAHKIKDELNGHAVYRRTGTPIHPMSPLSKITWIVNAHPEIAIRTKKYIGIKEYIFK
FT                   KFFDQYVVDHSIASCMGMMNLKTLDWDEEALKIAGITSAQLSKLVPTTKIFSNCNPDLA
FT                   QKIGIDSKTPFVIGASDGVLSNLGVNAIRKGEIAVTIGTSGAIRTIIDKPQTDKKGRIF
FT                   CYALTEKHWVIGGPVNNGGMVLRWIRDELASSEVETAKRLGIDPYDVLTKIAERVRPGA
FT                   DGLLFHPYLAGERAPLWNPDVRGSFFGLTMSHKKEHMIRAALEGVIYNLYTVFLALTEC
FT                   MDGPVTRIQATGGFARSDVWRQMMSDIFASEVVVPKSYESSCLGACILGLYATGKIDSF
FT                   EIVSEMVGSTYKHTPKEEATKEYRQLLPIFINLSRALEDDYTRIANYQRNLIK"
FT   gene            169154..170500
FT                   /gene="gntP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        169154..170500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0206"
FT                   /product="gluconate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30684.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVIVAIGILALLLLIMRFKLNTFISLIIVSVGVALALGMPPEK
FT                   IFKTIEAGLGGTLGHLALVFGLGAMLGKLLSDSGGAQRIAMTLVKKFGEKNIQWAVVTA
FT                   SFIIGIALFFEVGLVLLIPIVFAISRELKVSILYLGISMAAALSVTHGFLPPHPGPTAI
FT                   AGELHANIGEVLLYGFMIAVPTVVLAGPVFTKLAKKLVPEAFTKTGNIQSLGEQKVFKL
FT                   EETPGFGISVFTALLPVLLMAVATIITLLQKTMGFKDNSLLATIEFIGNADTAMLISLL
FT                   VAIYTMGLARNIPIKSVMESCTTAISNIGMMLLIIGGGGAFKQVLIDGGVGNYVAELFK
FT                   GTSLSPILLAWIIAAILRISLGSATVAALTTVGLVIPMLGQSDVNLALVVLATGAGSLI
FT                   ASHVNDAGFWMFKEYFGLSMKETFATWTLLETIVSVAGLGFTLLLSLFV"
FT   gene            170765..172174
FT                   /gene="yqjI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        170765..172174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqjI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0207"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31045.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQIGVVGVGVMGKSLALNFESKGYSVALYDISKEKVDETIEE
FT                   NRGKNLVGTHIVEEFVNSLESPRKILLMVNAGEITDKAIDSLVPHLDKGDILIDGGNTY
FT                   FVDTIRRNKRLAEEGINFIGAGVSGGEEGALKGPSIMPGGQKDAYEKVKDMLENISAKV
FT                   NNEPCCSYIGPNGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLICEAYFFLKQTLDLTAEEFHEIFAEWN
FT                   KGELNSYLIEITADIFKKKDEETGKPLVDVILDTAGQKGTGKWTSQSALDLGISLPIIT
FT                   ESVFARCISALKEERVNASKVLSGPKDKTAIGVEKAELIEAVRQALYMSKICSYAQGFT
FT                   QLKAASEEYDWNLDFGSISMLWRGGCIIRAAFLQNIKEAYETNTDLPNLLLDPYFKEIV
FT                   ESYQDGLRQIISMAVQQGIPIPAFSAAISYYDSYRTAKLPANLLQAQRDYFGAHTYKRV
FT                   DKEGTFHTKWI"
FT   gene            172517..174481
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        172517..174481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0208"
FT                   /product="putative prolyl oligopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00326;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSEKTYLSIEEIISLPTLSSTNISDDGKNVAFVKKTANWEDST
FT                   YRNHVWIYEKGKGQSYPLTTGDIDSIHPLWSPDSKSIAYLSSGGDGDMKNQIFVKSLDD
FT                   YSEVKITDEKEGVSNFRWDPTGKGFYYITQSKECEEIKKRKELYGDFQHVGKEHQNNCL
FT                   CYIEIEKVIQNDKEEREINGVYQLTGGKDFYIHGFDISDNGKKVVCMATPSLNDHMNGD
FT                   LYILDVEARELQQMNVDKLLGGSACFSPEGNKICYSASIREKEYYRNHIQESTLEIYDM
FT                   NTGEVIQPLTNFDSTVMPLQWTAKGILIRWQDKTNYFIGLLAEDGTVETLREKVDGFIM
FT                   DASITRDGNHITYNKAITNETFEIYLDDKKITNENSLFEGKLKSNREIISWRSSDGLEI
FT                   EGVLSTPVEFDANKKYPLLVVIHGGPAWASFPIFSNCFNEKYPIEQFVEKGFIVLEPNY
FT                   RGSSGYGNEFLKANYRKQGLADYDDVISGVDELVEKGMVDKDRVGVMGWSNGGYISAFC
FT                   STFSSRFKAISVGGGITNWSTHYVNTDIPYFIRMYLGNTPWNDPDIYKRTSPMTYIKSA
FT                   CTPTLIQHGEKDARIPITNAYELHQGLKDMEVDTELIIFKGMAYSSDQPGVHVAIMKQN
FT                   LMWFSHYILGESMEDFSTI"
FT   gene            174600..175166
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        174600..175166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0209"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26095.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENKNELSVEQREELLKVLQARFEKNMNRHEGLEWAKVEAKLAT
FT                   NNEKLWTLNEMEVTGGEPDVVGYDEEKDEYTFYDCSKESPKGRRSLCYDLEALESRKKH
FT                   KPENNAIDVAAAMGIELLTEQQYRELQKLGDFDMKSSSWVQTPSDIRELGGALFCDYRF
FT                   GHVFVYHNGADSYYAARGFRGSLRV"
FT   gene            complement(175238..175744)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175238..175744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04173;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28445.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINFLRTDKRAAFILLFLRLYIGYTWLAAGIGKVFGQSFDASGF
FT                   LKGAIAQASGDHPAVQSWWADFLQQFVLPNADLFSFLVQWGEILVGLGLILGGLTKTAA
FT                   FFGIIMNLAFLLSGTVSVNPNLLILTMFILVAGQNAGRIGLDGYVFPKLFRKNSHGTYK
FT                   LSKTA"
FT   gene            complement(175985..176899)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175985..176899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0211"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29270.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLKNALKKAKRKQLLKIIITSILVVIILIPIIYKVGNYFAAK
FT                   GSMRLHEQLFLYNSIAEPNVQIDSQVTSSSSMFGGNITSNRSKNINGYVVKWNTLTSPY
FT                   DWFHSNIDYNEVIPGTHWGRSNTESYNYDKQTKNKVATFYNPAIKEYYDGVKNELSAVS
FT                   KMENYVAEVAISFDQPYTLKEIQTKIPDNLNIVWLYMVSPIRDESGGPAGMPVYGFEPG
FT                   TPLEESYKGFFDSLKQYNDGYDKDIQKFLKSNENKPFDQVKILGVMLTGKTENFKALEN
FT                   QNFIRGASVGVTAQIVPYIKPEK"
FT   gene            complement(176899..177393)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176899..177393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0212"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281; match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28746.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKENILTSYLINLGEEVFKLLLAKGAIKEDAEDIIQNTFYKVY
FT                   TLLDSLTEDNIRPWFFRVALNEYIDLKRKKEQQNIYLTEEVYSKLQYTDRELDAVLNKD
FT                   EIFYLLKDIKLEYKEAFFLKYYYDFTYEEIALILDIRVNSVKQKLHRARKTIHSTVGGK
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(177531..178832)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177531..178832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0213"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLLSLFSAVIVAAFVITGCGQSDTTNKEQKENAAKENKTEKT
FT                   DTTKENKPEEKKSEDKKTEDKKTEDTATSSSDYSKLISYMEKETGGKTKVLFENKEPQV
FT                   YKSEDVSVSMNSYTLVELNGFHTDFNIPFNRQTEGGVILVNYSVKNSSAKDIYYMPALD
FT                   ISFTGAQKVYSNYKDLIPKEDQLPTKLAPTNDYLVKAGETISGYIAYPFGKDDLAKISS
FT                   LSTVSVTVPTAQANKGKFDAPIGSPGSFSLSLNKQGAEKVATDKAFYQDKATANNMGDK
FT                   KMLKEKSSINNSQELGAVNVTLDGYQFTQFTPNSVEAPRFANFKNGIVLLTVKFKLDNK
FT                   DTQDVSLSPISSTLRVNDGTQYTINEGMLLNYDYNASVKTGTSGELLQVFILDQEQYEK
FT                   IWKEKSFEIELGPMRNKEAKDISQGKKAKFTLPK"
FT   gene            179269..180042
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        179269..180042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0214"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLKNKVAVVTGVSRLDGIGAAICKELAEAGYDIFFTYWTAYDK
FT                   EMPWGVEQSEQIQLKEELLKNGVKVSNMELDLTQKDAPKELINKVTEQLGYPHILINNA
FT                   AYSTNNDFSNLTAEELDKHYMVNIRATTLLSSQFARGFDKKSGGRIVNMTSGQFQGPMV
FT                   GELAYATTKGAIDALTSSLSAEVAHLGITVNAINPGPTDTGWMTEEVKQGLKPMFPFGR
FT                   IGEPKDAARLIKFLISEEAEWITGQVIHSEGGFKR"
FT   gene            complement(180080..180748)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180080..180748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0215"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26234.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKSFLDEWGKVIWEATIQTFQMTSISLFISILMALPLGVTLVL
FT                   TRPGGQHENKIIYPILNTIINIIRSLPFIILLFFILPFTKFLMGTSIGVQGVIVPLVVF
FT                   TAPYIARLMETALLEVDRGVIEAYQAMGVSTIKIIWHVMVKEARPSLVLGLTIATIGLI
FT                   GATAMAGLVGAGGLGDLAYRFGHLRYEPEVMYATVFILIILVQGLQSLGNGVARRLKKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(180723..181763)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180723..181763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0216"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31133.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNVSKVFTTKKGNVEALKSTSLQVKKGEVFGIIGYSGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLEKPTTGNIIVNEQELTTLSTKELAKARQKIGMIFQGFNLLKTVTVYENIA
FT                   LPLRLAGVPKLEIEKRVEKYLRIVDLFNRKDAYPSELSGGQKQRVAIARALSHEPEVLL
FT                   SDEATSALDPETTDSILDLLLKINEEIGITILLITHEMNVIQRICDRVAVMEHGAVIES
FT                   GTVKEIFTNPQHVTTKKFVNSAFAAKIPAEVQKELQRTGEIVTLSFIGNSSGEPALAVA
FT                   TKRFQVYPNILSGNITQLKHEAYGKLVIHMQGEQNEINHALSFLQEQGIIVEGGRTDYG
FT                   KQVLFG"
FT   gene            complement(181776..182588)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181776..182588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0217"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26630.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLSIVSGAVLLLGACSAGSDKEVKALDEKKITVGVTGGPHE
FT                   QIFEKVKEVAAKDGLEIDVKVFNDYVAPNVSLDEKSLDVNSYQTKSYLDVFKAERNMKL
FT                   TEVFSTVTFPMGVYSKSLKDVKDLKDGDAIAVPNDPTNELRALKLFEKAGVLKVDPKAT
FT                   EKATAKDVIENPKNLKIVELEASQLPTQLSEVKAAAINTNFALGAKLSPAKDSIFREGK
FT                   DSPYVNWVVVRTENKDDTVVNKLKKAYQSKEVKEFIEKKFDGSVLPSW"
FT   misc_binding    complement(182675..182789)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 83.30"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            complement(182869..183777)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182869..183777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0219"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIICTQYGPPNVLQLQNIEKPTPKKNEVLVKIHATSVSTGDCR
FT                   IRGFNSPLLFWIPMRLILGLRKPRNPILGVELAGEIEDIGTDVTQFKKGDQIFALTELN
FT                   LGGYAEYTCVHESGLITLKPTNVTYEEAAVIPFGGTSALHFLRKGRIKKGQQVLIYGAS
FT                   GSVGTAAIQLAKYFGATVTAVCSNSNFELVQSLGADKVIDYTKEDFTKRRERYDIIFDA
FT                   VGKYKKSLCKQVLAPNGKYVSVNGMMAKVSKEDMILLKELTETEHLKPVIDRTYRLEEI
FT                   AEAHMYVEIGHKKGNVSITLK"
FT   gene            183923..184687
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        183923..184687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0220"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFVSSLVLAISLGVGCSNEKTAKTDEPKKESVQKEKELTAK
FT                   DVFKKTNEAFKNEEHVTMTYGVGVKAEGTEMDIVKAKMQLEPKTKNSRSEMNISGTDVV
FT                   VYTVDGKVAGEVKNPNTGEVITVPEEQLNAGGMKATQDIIDKLEVPEVVLDKMKMEKSG
FT                   DKYKLKFTLKGQETESMLTSMDETQKKMLQAQNAKIEEVDAEYIITKDFKYESAKIDMI
FT                   MSSNGKDKAHIITNAKYTSYEKFDPIQLPAAK"
FT   gene            184799..186235
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        184799..186235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0221"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGKIAVVIVAYTVLLATSVHTYKKQLDHPIMSDVGKLLPTKIK
FT                   RVESATDEHSLIQLVQDANVSGEKISIAGMQHSQGGQTYYPHGTMLDMKGYNKILEFDP
FT                   EKKRITVQSGVTWNDIQKKVNPYGLAVQVMQSQNIFTVGGSLSVNVHGRDIRHEALIDT
FT                   VESFRLLMADGTVRNVSREENADLFPYVIGGYGLFGVILDVTLKLTNDELYETHTKMLD
FT                   YKEYTSYFKEKVKKDANVRMHLARISVAPNSFLREMYVTDYTLAQNQNMREEYSELKEE
FT                   TIIAAPKFLLGLSRYSDWGKNTFWDIQRSYFERTDGKYETRNNVMRSDSAFMEYENPNR
FT                   TEVLQEYFVPIDSFTEYIDDLRNVLNEEEFNLLNITIRYVEKNENAVLSYAKDDMFALV
FT                   LLINQGRSENEIEKTEDVIQKMIDVTLKHNGSYYLPYYSYPTKEQLKRAYPRIEEFLGK
FT                   KKEADPKERFVNLFYREYTK"
FT   gene            186232..186765
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        186232..186765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30458.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRRFIASQSIIMMAGSMVFPFYILLLRNVGNSFSQFGWAYGLF
FT                   ALTSALVYPLVGKLSDRVGDQKLLIIYAWTMAILMLCFPIATEVWHVYILQILMGVLGA
FT                   VQRNTEKTSLARKVVQENAGYEIGKYHVWTSIGGAVAIIATGYLVDFFTIGTIFYIASI
FT                   LYVVSGVVLSSKKI"
FT   gene            186844..188565
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        186844..188565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29893.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLILAILTLFLIPWTRRSGSKLRAVDKKGDEKVVKGKKSSILV
FT                   IPVLFWIGIAIYEYFWLIDDRADSILTHYSVAVAILIGLVLFSQDQIGKLEGTLKGLVM
FT                   FVLLASYGYFGYLHDIVISQTKYDSVVKVEKDISEPFTENDQPFTVPPKTAENKMKKVF
FT                   GDIPKVAYFELGELTPQMVNGEALYVAPIEVSGFFKARKAETIPGYVTMSGTNPDAEAK
FT                   LHLGYKMKYVPSMFFGNNLERVVRQAEPNLIFKGKPKFEVDDKGKPYYTMTYGEFISGR
FT                   SGFEVEGVVVVDAQTGEVKRYDKGKAPKFVDGVLNHETASTLNTYFGKYIHGFWNTKFS
FT                   QTDMKIPTEWGTKEGVTPIFGKDGTLYYFTDFTSPKEGVDSALGYSLIDARTGKLYYYN
FT                   GKEVKGIMDGSAASEVVDNSFKREKWHGTMPVIYNVYGKPSWIVPVIDDGGLVRAHTVI
FT                   YASNAKIFATGSTQKEALENYKNALSGSGDSFRPTSSGKEAQKEGVVQRVYKEKTGENT
FT                   IVYVLLENEQKVFMILAKKFPYAMFTEVGDPIQITYLDTGEAMSSVSKFTNSNLNK"
FT   gene            188684..189943
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        188684..189943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0225"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26063.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVNEVNQEIYKPVKTNRLWMILVLGTLTAIGPLSIDMYLPSLP
FT                   KLTDDLQTGASLAQLTLTACLLGLSVGQLFVGSISDIYGRRKPLIIALIIYVASSLLCA
FT                   VAPSIWTLVLLRFLQGASGSAGIVISRAMVRDMYSGSEMTKFFSLLMLVNGAAPILAPI
FT                   IGGQLLQFTTWRGVFIVLGAISVFMLISATFVLRETLPPEERETGGLSGTLATYGKLLK
FT                   DRLFMGYALSQGLVTAAMFAYISGSPFVLQNIYGASPQQFSLFFAINGIGIIIASQVTG
FT                   RLAGKVNEKTLFVSGIVIAAVGGLSLLLTILLGIGLIGVLCSLFLVVSSVGVVSTTGFS
FT                   LAMRNQKQAAGTASALLGLLQFISGALVAPLVGIGGSNTALPMGVVIALCEIGAVLCYL
FT                   FMARRSEKQFELQARQNLKA"
FT   gene            complement(189932..190072)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189932..190072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27010.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVTVSSLYTNNFCITLQHYMSYFKEMKKELIQKLFESTLLSTLS
FT                   L"
FT   gene            190194..190697
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        190194..190697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0226"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLGIAVMGSMILLAGCNGNKDTKEPKEKVEQSTEQTEEMKVY
FT                   REVHEKYDMKINKEINKALQLWEVAKEKGGKEITNATYKEDVQKVTTSMLEDIDHIRKE
FT                   IRVPKSKEQEHELYVGFLNEAEQAIKKLQKLAKEEDSSLIRDIEINFSTASTYYKRFQA
FT                   ETKK"
FT   gene            complement(190714..190929)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190714..190929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0227"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27459.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLLLATIGLPLTIVILVIIGFYKLFIKKKSITSFYTPFDNITG
FT                   QTISEFHEEQKILVSEDEDGDGKKKK"
FT   misc_binding    191100..191205
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 74.92"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            191342..192259
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        191342..192259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0229"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27534.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVIKKLSVMVFTLWVITTVTFLIMHIIPGDPFSSDAKIFPEEVI
FT                   QNMRAKYHLDEPLWNQYVAYLDGVVHFDFGESVQSTGQGVSEIITTGFGPSAIIGLQAL
FT                   VISLLVGIAAGTFAALYHGKVIDYSLSLLAILGISIPSFILAPLFIQVFAIQFELLPVA
FT                   SWGTFEHTVLPSFALALGPIAVITRFVRSNMIEVLQSDYIKLARAKGIPIKKIIIRHAL
FT                   RNAIVPVLTFVGPLMAGLLTGTFVIEKIFSIPGLGKYFVDSIFNRDYPVIMGTTIFYSA
FT                   LLIVCIFITDIIHRIVDPRIRSIT"
FT   gene            192276..193280
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        192276..193280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0230"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26585.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAYEINDQLLTNEEKKELTINKDQQKISRKKEVFRKFVSNPIAV
FT                   LGSVTLLLIIVFSIIGESLTSFTASEQVKEATNLPPSSEHWFGTDDLGRDIWVRTWAGG
FT                   KISLTVGLVAAALDIGIGVLIGGFSGYVRGRNRLGTLIDEWIIRGIEVLYGIPYLLIVI
FT                   LLLIVMKPGLFTIIIALALTGWIGMARLIRAQVLSLKQREFVIAAERLGTSHMKIIYGH
FT                   LIPNLTGIIIVNLSFTVPAAIFSESFLSFIGLGVQSPAASWGTMTNDALGTLLSGEWWQ
FT                   LFFPAIMIALIMFAFNAIGDGLQDAIDPKIIKRNRKEKKHGASLIFRKRNVSR"
FT   gene            193237..194247
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        193237..194247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0231"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29121.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVLSLENVTLAVEKENSKQAIVKHVSFSINEGEIVALVGESGS
FT                   GKSVTAQSIIGLNQESIQIDDGNISFESKELTNLQESEWNQIRGTDISFIFQDPLSSLN
FT                   PTMKVGRQITEVILQHEKKSKKEAKEIAINLLNDLGIHEAEKRFEQYPHQLSGGMRQRI
FT                   CLAIAFACHPKLVIADEPTTALDVTIQKQIMELLKERKEKQDTSILLITHDLALVREVA
FT                   DRVVVMYGGRVVEKGTIEEVIGFPKHPYTKSLLQAIPNMDDSEKVLRAIEGTTPSIETL
FT                   NSFGCPFVNRCPVAIKECIHRFPERTTYSQEHSSHCWQHVLEHNKAKSKEKVNAS"
FT   gene            194244..195017
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        194244..195017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0232"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLITVKQVTKTYGSKKKEIAALKDISLTIPKGTTLGIIGESG
FT                   SGKTTLGKLIAGIESPTSGEIEYNNQVVHKLKASHKRDFLQKVQFIFQDSTAALNPRWK
FT                   VRDSVTEGYISFGIGDKGLKDKVAGDALERVGLDRRYIDRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIARAL
FT                   LCEPEVLILDEPISALDVSLQIQVVHLLQKIQKEQGYTYLFIAHDLPMVHYLCEKVAVL
FT                   YKGELVEFGNTDEVFRNPQHSYTKTLLASTPKISG"
FT   gene            195031..196641
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        195031..196641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0233"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLFVIMTVLAITSVACGKKETQKASAGKGEGDRLVTNISSD
FT                   PYTLDAAISTDSTSGYVIGHLFSSLYTQDSDGKYQNELAEKEEVNADGTEYTIHLKKDI
FT                   KWSDGSPITANDFEFAWKRLLNPKTGSMNATEMYFIKGAEAYNTGKGEEGQVGIQVVDP
FT                   QTLKVTLEHPVSSIKQKLASSLFIPLSKKSIDDNNKLKTNPKELITNGPFTLKEWKHNQ
FT                   AITVQKNKEYYDKKVTLKEIEFRIIPDSKTAYQLYKSKELDLLSGLPQEMIEKEKGNKE
FT                   YKRVAGFSSYIYSFNVEKEPFTNAKVRKAFSLAVDRKFIVEKLYKNNAQEAYAFVPEGA
FT                   KTQGGRDFRKEKGDYVKFDPAEAKKLLEEGMKEQGWSTLPAVTLKFTTDTQHKKVAEAM
FT                   QEMFKKNLGVDIKLENKEWKSYIDTYKQSDFQLAYMGWGGSLLDPITKLDLYAGDGPNN
FT                   YAKWHNKEFDALVKEAEVEQNEDKRFDLLHKAEDIMFTDSPLIPIIFPSDSYLQKESVS
FT                   GLQYYVGSKPDLRYVKIKK"
FT   gene            complement(196658..197125)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196658..197125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0234"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29129.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMLLSVLLALMLVPALTGCKAPAKEDTTSNKKTTEEAKNEAPAD
FT                   LKLNFNEFSLDADYQDTKKDYEADYKNVAADKKMEAKIEDHKADVNLTGDEAITKLSPL
FT                   LQELKFDKDTPDQEVIDQVLNVFKLDKDYQKFELEVVFSDGTKKEYKREIK"
FT   gene            197298..198197
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        197298..198197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0235"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31070.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEEYNEMIKKAIEYIENHLHEELTTERVASHSAVSMYHFHRIFQ
FT                   RYIGMSVTDYIRKRRLTHAAQALVSTERAVIDIAVQYGFSSQEAFTRAFKRMFQLPPKK
FT                   YRKYFQSFYIEREGVSMQKGIPKGWILSGSHPAEYEMGLDYEVVHQGKVSAYIKAKENV
FT                   THGGFSTLMQMFRADKYIGKRLRFTAFVKSENVRDWAGLWMRVDGKETEPLAMDNMQNR
FT                   PIKNTNNWQSYSVVLDIKEGALGIAFGVLLSGEGCVWLDSIRFDEVDEKIPTTDLAENF
FT                   YETLLEEPVNLQFEEVEK"
FT   gene            198216..198407
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        198216..198407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0236"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSY9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30302.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYVKLISISLVISSCIMGINYLVSYIWSGHTPSLTWKTYLMFL
FT                   FIFMMSFGSVQKEGEEDY"
FT   gene            198473..199054
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        198473..199054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0237"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, TetR/AcrR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26087.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSKTAEKIIQAAIELVKEKGYTAATTKEIAMRAGVNEVTIFRN
FT                   FKSKKGVIEAAVAEFSYVPHLKQFLQTEIVWELETDLKNLARHYHNFLDGVKDIIAIGI
FT                   REAGEFPELDGEIAKIPQGLKEELSIYFAKMQEKGNIIDTNIEAQVMNFIWINFGYFLS
FT                   KLRFADRLTEVDDEKFIENNIVLYARALRP"
FT   gene            199113..200252
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        199113..200252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0238"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIE8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26800.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLKQFLKRPGTYVGMVVALSFQLIFFCVWLTAYDGVNERADQM
FT                   RIAIVNEDFNIGSKIAEGLQRNLPFQVKAERSVEKATKEMNDHVYDMIIEIPASFSKDI
FT                   NGTGKTNLHFHINQANAMMAKQMMEGAAKQIRDNVNKEIANYKKQAIVGKLQAVGHENV
FT                   EVIKGLTEDSIGFTVHKVNDAKGFSVNMVPLMIVLASFVGAMIMSMELSKVAKEVKGGW
FT                   SNFLSRQIINGTVSILLACITIGLMKGFQIEMHETVGSIWVFQAIVFFAFLSLTQMFLT
FT                   VFGHAGMIFNIISLSLQLVSSGVIVPHEMLSKTYQTIGELFPATYAANGYYTIIFGGVS
FT                   LERNIISLLVIVLVTQSVAGMTLAIKGMVKGRSSVVKEA"
FT   gene            complement(200297..201937)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200297..201937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0239"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27217.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVVPVVASVLGASLLLTACGGNKDNASGAKANDKAPDKQAIN
FT                   LSFASEIPTMDVAKATDGESMNVMRNVFEGLYAMGEDNKPIPGVAESVDVSPDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVNPDTAAEYAFLFFDIQNAKQINQKQLPVDQLGI
FT                   KAVDDKTLEVQLDRPVPYFLSLTTFSTFLPINEEYLKSQGDKYGLETNHLIYNGAFTLD
FT                   NWKHEQSFQLKKNPNYWDAKTVKLKEINFNVVKDKSTEVNLYDSGQIDRVALTAEFVDK
FT                   YKGDPNFKERAEVGIQFLRLNQKNETLKNQHARLAINGAMNKKAYVETILNNGAVPAEG
FT                   MIPAKFAKSPDGNDFRKENGNLVKDDVKTAKENWKKAKQELGTDKVTIELLTSDNALAK
FT                   KTGEYLKGELEKNLDGLTVNLKPQPRKQQLKLLLSGDYEIGIDGWGPDFADPITFLDLF
FT                   TTDSAYNFDKYSNKEYDELIHKVKTDLAGDEKARFEAMQQAEKILLQDGAVAPLYQQGR
FT                   SYLQRSFIKGLVTTDFGGEFNYKWTEVAK"
FT   gene            complement(202325..203965)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202325..203965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0240"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFVPGIASVVGVSILLTGCGSYKNEASGANAKDEAPSKQVLN
FT                   LSSPTEIRTMDTARATDTDSGQVMRNVFEGLYNLGEGNKPVPGVAKSHEVSGDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVDPATASEYAFLFFDIKNATKINNKELPADQLGV
FT                   KAVDDHTFEVELERPVPYFISLTAFPTFLPINEEFFKAQGDKYALEDSTILYNGAFTLS
FT                   DWKHEQSFKFKKNPTYWDKDTVKLEEINFNVVKEKSTEVNLFESKQLDRIKLTSDFVDK
FT                   YKKDANFKERPNVGVQFLRMNQQNKVLQNVSARQAIDQTIDRKSFVNTLLNDGSTPTFG
FT                   LVPKNFAKGPDGKDFRAINGDLTKVDTKSAQELWKKAKQELGSEKITLELLTSDADLDK
FT                   KTGEFLKGQLEKNLDGLTVNVKPQPRKQQVSLLLKGDYEIGIDGWSPDFADPITFLELF
FT                   TTNNPYNLDHYSNKEFDETIEKVKTTLAGDEKARWEALLASEKILFKDSVIAPLYQKGE
FT                   SYLERSYVKGIVQVDFAGQLNFKWARIEK"
FT   misc_binding    complement(204098..204204)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 79.16"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            complement(204358..205191)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204358..205191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0242"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RST1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RST1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30274.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTSLKDYTTLHNGVKMPWFGLGVFKVEDGSEVIESVKAAIKNG
FT                   YRSIDTAAIYQNEEGVGQAIRESGVSREELFITSKVWNSDQGYETTLQAFETTLEKLGL
FT                   EYLDLYLVHWPVKGKYTESWKALEKLYKDGRVRAIGVSNFHIHHLQDVFEMAEIKPMVN
FT                   QVEYHPRLAQEELHAFCKEHNIQLEAWSPLMQGQLLDNPTLQDIAKKYNKSTAQIILRW
FT                   DLQNEVVTIPKSIKEHRIIENANIFDFELSADDMKAIQALNENRRVGPDPDNFNF"
FT   gene            complement(205193..205996)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205193..205996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0243"
FT                   /product="putative pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03807;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30974.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKHRILFIGAGRMAEAIFSGLLKTSKEYIEEIIVSNRSNVEKL
FT                   GQLQERYNVSTTTDWKQHVTSVDTIVLAMPPSAHEELLAELSPLLSKQLVVTVAAGIGP
FT                   SYLEERLPVGTPVAWIMPNTAAEIGKSISLYTMGQSVNEMHQETLQLLLRGIGTAQLCT
FT                   EEEVHQLTAVTGSAPAFLYYFAESLIEATKNYGVDEATAKHLVIQMISGSASMLEQTQD
FT                   PANLREQVTTPGGSTAEGLKALYEYNFSEAIQKAVEATNKKARGK"
FT   gene            206183..206833
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        206183..206833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0244"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, PnuC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04973;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26074.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSPLFLLITSIICVLVGLYIQSSYIEIFASVMGIINVWLLARE
FT                   KVSNFLFGMITVAVFLHIFITQGLYAMAVLAAFQFIFNVYGWYHWIARSGEGEVKATVR
FT                   LDVKGWIFYIVFILVAWIGWGYYQVHYLESKSPYLDALNAVLGLVAQFMLSRKILENWH
FT                   LWILYNVVSISIYISTGLYVMLILAVINLFICIAGLLEWKNNYKGQKHTNNYI"
FT   gene            complement(206902..207753)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206902..207753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0245"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLALLPAIAWGNILLVSVKMGGGAYSQTVGMTIGALFFATIM
FT                   YVFTQPALTMTILIVGFISGLFWALGQVNQLKTVEKLGVSTTVTISTGMQLVATSIFGV
FT                   IAFREWTTTTTIILGTIAILLIVVGVVFTSLDDKENAQPPGQLKKGLLTLIVSTFGYLV
FT                   YVIIIRWYNIDGWSAILPQAVGMFVGAVVLTSKHKPFNKYAIRNALSGLLWGTGNLFLL
FT                   LSLPRVGVATSFPLSQTGIVISTFGAIVFLGEKKTKRQLIFIALGSVLIIGGAVLLGMT
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(208060..208731)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208060..208731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0246"
FT                   /product="ModB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDAILSPIFLSLRVAACATIIVTILGTIIGRALARSSWRYKVI
FT                   LETIFLLPMVLPPTVIGFFLIIIFGNNSPIGTWIESIFQQSIMFTSTAAIIASTVVAFP
FT                   LMYQSAKTGFSIANVQIEESARDLGASEYQVFLHVTLPLAFPALLSGMILSFVRALGEF
FT                   GATLMFAGNIPGKTQTIPTAIYMAIDASNMQLAWTLVVITISMSLLFLLCIQLINKRIT
FT                   N"
FT   gene            208508..208753
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        208508..208753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30399.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLFPKMIMRKKPITVGGSTIGNKKIVSSITLYLHEERASARPI
FT                   IVPKMVTIMVAHAATRKDRKIGDKIASKLMAIMIGL"
FT   gene            complement(208737..209543)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208737..209543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0247"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, molybdenum-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26071.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFILRSIGALILSFLLIFSVACTSGDKKEKSTAKEGKTVELTI
FT                   SAAASLQDALKEIETKYKEKEPNIKLSFNFGASGALQQQIEQGAPADLFFSAAEDKFQT
FT                   LVKKGFINEKEGKNLLGNELVLVVPKDSSLTKIQDLKDEKIKKIALGTPESVPAGKYAK
FT                   ASLTHENLWNDIQNKIVFTKDVRQVLTYVETGNVDAGIVYKTDALISDKVKIGETAATT
FT                   SHEPIHYPLGVIKESKHKKEATSFYEYLQSKDAQSIFKKYGFTVLS"
FT   gene            209705..210625
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        209705..210625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0249"
FT                   /product="putative molybdopterin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05930;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHHSYTTEEVAKRLKVSKLTVYDLIKKGELPSYRVGRQMRIDAA
FT                   DLEQYIKQMKTGRIQGTPVKSEDSRGLNTCIISGQELTLDMLAKRIEHGLPSSNILRAY
FT                   QGSLTSLVKMYQGEGSIVSLHLFDGETGTYNVPYVKRILVGQPCTMINLLSRNVGFYVQ
FT                   KGNPNNIKTWADLSQSSIRFVNREKGSGIRVLVDEQLRIQKLNKEHISGYEWEESNHLG
FT                   VATQVANGKADVGVGSEKFSQIVNVDFIPIMKEQYDLVILKNKENEELIEVVKDILQSE
FT                   EFHNELKAIGGYDMTKTGQIIYEIK"
FT   gene            complement(211200..212066)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211200..212066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0250"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29234.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRDLQIFQSVADQGSVSGAAKELNYVQSNVTARIKQLENELKT
FT                   PLFYRHKRGMTLTAEGRKMLVYVNKILQDVDELKQVFLDSETPSGILKIGTVETVSTLP
FT                   TILSSYYKSYPNVDLSLQAGLTEELIREVLDHQLDGAFISGPIKHPLIEQYDVSTEKLM
FT                   LVTQNKAFHIEEFTTTPLLVFNQGCGYRSKLERWLKDEGLLPKRIMEFNILETILNSVA
FT                   LGLGITLVPQSAVHHLSKAGKVHCHAIPEKYGSISTVFIRRKDSYMTNSMRSFLKTIEE
FT                   HHHINML"
FT   gene            212209..213162
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        212209..213162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0251"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29833.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGALACLIASMSWGAMFPVADHALEYIDPFYFSLIRYGAVAIM
FT                   LIVLLLMKEGKQAFRLEGRGKLLVFFGTMAFTVYNVLIFLGQMLMGKSGVMVASIMEAL
FT                   MPMISICILWGYKHVKPKKYMITSMIIAFIGAVFVITKGDMSFFLTLKDNMFSLACIFV
FT                   GVVGWVIYTMGGQTCSDWSTLRYSTLTCVFGTTVTGIITIIITAFGYVSVPSMGTISIV
FT                   KYDLLFMMTLPGIVALLAWNYGVKILSSINGILFINFVPITTLVIMMMQGYQITMFDIV
FT                   GTLLVIAALIRNNVCQRKEENINKRILEEEQLRQAV"
FT   gene            213184..213324
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        213184..213324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0252"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27326.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESLLFFFAVGVACELAAINRNGRKKIKQQAEMIQLLKELKERN
FT                   I"
FT   gene            213817..214422
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        213817..214422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0253"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27924.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKPITFLLKYIFKTAGKVEVQGREKLPEGGPYVVACTHTSFMDV
FT                   LMLATGMYPTEIHYMAKKELFEGKFKNWFFKNVNAFPVDRANPGPSTLKIPSRLLKEGK
FT                   VVGIFPSGTRSTEDVSLKAGAVTIALRSNVPLVPAAYIGPSSIKELIKGKKAQLIFGDP
FT                   IQIDAEEQIDRKTAMKMMTDQLNEKFEHLKETLQSNQK"
FT   gene            214897..215874
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        214897..215874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0254"
FT                   /product="sugar-binding transcriptional regulator, LacI
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27362.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKDIAKMAGVSVTTVSRVLNDHPYVSEEKRKAVMEIVEKLNY
FT                   SQNANAVHLSKGKTNIVGVILPYINHPSFDAMVGGMMEGALTHNYKVLLCQTNYNKKEE
FT                   MKSLHMLKTKQLDGLIICSRANEWETIEPYASYGTIVACEDNDISNISSVYTNHSAAFQ
FT                   LGIDYLIEKGYKKIGYCTGRKLGPSSQKRFDVYKQQLQSIDEEVNEEWIFTECFTLEDG
FT                   VKVAHKLKKMQHLPEALIVAGDEVAIGVMTEVGKLGLQVPEDLAIIGLDNQPISQVLQL
FT                   TTIDQNLKGIGKAAFEMFYRQISDESSKQEKVEIPYELVERSTV"
FT   gene            216023..216352
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        216023..216352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27968.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLLSIKKYLGNDEIILTFVVGIFEKDNFTLCYQHGIFVATTR
FT                   RLLFYGKIPYYPSTFKEYSYLHIDSIDSCPYFEFTCNHEMVRAKRIQKGNVERFVHTVR
FT                   TNMNN"
FT   gene            216471..217307
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        216471..217307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0256"
FT                   /product="yitT family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26143.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQRIKEITLITIGSLLFAIGINYFAIPNRLSEGGIIGLTVVTY
FT                   YLFDWSPGIVNFAINAILLAIGYKFFDKKTMVYTILGIVETSLFLYVTEHIEYHVNSDT
FT                   LLAALFAGLFVGIGLGCMFKAGGTSGGSAILAQLANQYLGWSVGKGVLIIDIVVIAGSV
FT                   FIIGQEKAMYTLVAVFIGAKVIDFIVEGMDTKTAVTIISNQPDLIREAITKNMTRGVTV
FT                   LEGRGGYTGKNKEVLYVVINKQELVKLKQVISRVDEDAFVVIHDVRDVLGGGFKAS"
FT   gene            217445..217801
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        217445..217801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26738.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMITTIIAMLVIVVMLLPTKLGPVIDKYNPFYKTKEYYTVVN
FT                   TIGQHVGDEWYEYEFIAFDERGKEQKIKKTVKHMLKRDEALKVHAKGRYGESIEEIEAV
FT                   NIPINAKSKLLSMR"
FT   gene            218372..218485
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        218372..218485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNH9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28815.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEEVVKFPIKDFCSYFTVAVVCIGLFDIITNLIVK"
FT   gene            218544..219326
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        218544..219326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0259"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIDSHIHVDQYKDEEKSRLLKDVENSKEIQGLIAVSMNYQSSK
FT                   ETLSLAKRYSFVHPAIGFHPEQPIYKEECEKIYKLIEDHVENIVAIGEVGLPYYLRKED
FT                   EHIAINSYISVLQRFVELASKYDLPIVLHAVYEDADIVCDLLEEYKVSRAHFHWFKGSE
FT                   ETMERMMRNGYYISITPDVLHKEKIRKIVSYYPLEYMMVETDGPWEFQEGVMTHPRMIR
FT                   EVLKEISVIKNVAFDKVAETIYENTIQFYPAIFQELRL"
FT   gene            219456..220961
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        219456..220961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0260"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29975.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAYKKIAITIMVGALSLAAFGCETEKKTINSNATQENKEVQID
FT                   PVVEKQMKENEKNGNLVGNISNQGKMAESKGWIYYSVNGDKNTGGIYRTKDQFQTSERV
FT                   VKGVNASYINIKNKALYFIHTDEEKNAGLSSLMKYDISNKKLDTLKPDTNYVYIKDQTL
FT                   FYPKKYSEHGGFDIVGIAKMDLKTGQEEEAAFKSSGWSRTIDDSILHWNKNRGTQVTKD
FT                   NKTWSKENYATISSATYNNEKLYAVVDFSLPFEKNEAEHGIYEIDVQQNNEKLLVKDAL
FT                   QMNMKGDTFYYVKKDGVYKKKINGGNEKVIYNKAVEPTKSYLYLVAGDMYLYTDNGAIM
FT                   NLDTKKSNEVKDKKLADDVMLQKVWNAQKELTNVQMAALTGNPKRVGDFSYGELVNPIY
FT                   NTKDNLETTLSMYFSKSFIAEYMKSKYIKELNGKMHYAIGDPGSKAATKFTKIISAELK
FT                   DGKIKAQVETYNDYDNITEKVEVEFIYEYNQWVINNMPRFGLS"
FT   gene            complement(220997..222646)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220997..222646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLLLFSLLLLIPVPISAQKNENPKVLILYSSSDDQITSDSQ
FT                   ILNTQVGHFTNNITIKNIKQLAEITDKSSYTHVIYIGEKQEELPTETKEFLENFSGPLL
FT                   VLGQNIEQLSKRFSFITLKNEDINSDTIEYPTRKLKNTLEDERSIKNLDTNGTILANAL
FT                   KGNTTYPLIVQQNNSYYVATSNLFDWISYYIGESLFSYFEQKPTTNKVEAYLRLEDVHP
FT                   AADINQLKEIAELLKEKKMPYMITVIPVYTDPETSKTLHLKDKPELVDLLRSMQDDGAA
FT                   IIMHGYTHQFYDSETGEGFEFWDVKTDQPIRQPKHEKPKTKDDFPNIEAYNTYVKKGEE
FT                   FEEKYTTDHIEKGIQELVDAKLYPVAFEAPHYTMSQKGYEILSRYFSTYVGQLQLSDTT
FT                   WKSMHSPAYRSTPSFLHGMKLMPETVGFIEEDKPHAIAKMKANAVSVAKLSDGVIGAFY
FT                   HPYLGVKPLKEVLKDLESIPNIEWIDLQKETNEVKMKDIYITTNKDGIHVEKPTSASDV
FT                   MDYIKQYGFFLILGFLVIVFLLLLRRAKKLES"
FT   gene            222897..223430
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        222897..223430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0262"
FT                   /product="invasion protein IagB domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFVGFLVVLGVYLYFQGKSEGMGKLVNETSYVDSEEAKQMKQ
FT                   IIIEEAKKVNLPEWIPLTIAEHESRLNPRSVGDNGTSFGLFQLHRGGGLAPDHLTDEEL
FT                   KDPRTNAQIAMPHLMKGYKRGVQKGLTDFALLKYIANTSGWPGNLGPEWTDNNMKYNIG
FT                   LEDVYYRNKGVIKE"
FT   gene            complement(223446..224228)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223446..224228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28405.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQQLYFLNDIGKQKPESIRNRSAACPFCDRENLTDILATEGSI
FT                   IWLKNKFPTLKDTFQTVLIETDNCEDHIATYTEEHMRSLIRFSVKHWLDLQKNEEFTSV
FT                   ILYKNHGPFSGGSLHHAHMQIIGMKYVNYLDNVEQDNFQGVIVQKNARIELNISDRPII
FT                   GFTEFNIIIEDVEFIDELANYIQQTVRYILTDFHKGCSSYNLFFYHVNGKIICKVVPRF
FT                   VVSPLYVGYKIPQVSTKLEDVKIQLAEYFTKRHDDPQK"
FT   gene            complement(224363..224485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224363..224485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIIVIASTTIALYTIKNRKKKHNKNDLYYPYTLLKKK"
FT   gene            224854..225045
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        224854..225045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0265"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28830.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYNKEVSIKFRTKEVNEMKRSLAARAKFLDFIYFCRAIFHDVV
FT                   VNGIRLSFFNNCIVAIER"
FT   gene            225170..227050
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        225170..227050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0266"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTICSVNNVTKSFGGNIIFENISLEIKNGERVGLVGRNGSGKTTI
FT                   FQLLTGMESLDAGAIHMKKSTRIGHVAQIPKFDESMTVYEVLSSAFKIEKELEREMRTL
FT                   EKHMAEEQESSVLQKLMERYGMIQEKFAFLGGYEIEANIMKVANGLQVTELFPRSFLEL
FT                   SGGEQTKVSLAYMLLQKPDLLLLDEPTNHLDLFAVEWLEQFLKEYNGTVMVISHDRYFL
FT                   DEVVTKIFDLEDGEIHVYHTNYSRFVEEKEERLLQEFHAYQEQQKKIKKMKEAIKRLRE
FT                   WANQANPPNEGLHKRARSMERALERIEKLKKPILERKQMGLQFEGQERSGKDVVVMKEV
FT                   SKGFAGHPLFNEANLHVRFQERAAIVGRNGTGKTTLLKLLLEEIKPDAGEIRIGSSVKI
FT                   GYLSQHVYGNMKSNVLEAFREYVAVTEGEARHILAKFLFYGPAVFKKVTQLSGGEKMRL
FT                   RLAQLMYQDINFLILDEPTNHLDIESREVLEEALEQYNGTILAVSHDRYFLNKLFEKTY
FT                   WIDEHKLFEFAGNYAWARQKWEEKLEKQVIKQQRQGRKSMATAPVKKKEVRNVEDIETE
FT                   LMHVEEDIYMLECKMEHVVDVEMLEQLYEEKTKKELLRAELYNELENIVE"
FT   gene            complement(227296..227493)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227296..227493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSW6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30480.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLFQYVLHYVLLTIMIVGALLLFPFFPKFVLFLAFFIMLGIAI
FT                   IISTREDTTQKENRVQRVKL"
FT   gene            227736..227873
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        227736..227873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0268"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDPPVIFLNNSKVVSAHHARIQGLQEDNYNGILLSLPKLKIEQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            228112..229839
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        228112..229839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0269"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26933.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTKKWAGVFSVLLSSSIVLSACGGQEDTASTEPVKQQDLKNI
FT                   KIEKIAATDKTKVPDKAKNRKDTLVVGINKPGGVFLPYFQQNGWDGNVTSVIFASLIST
FT                   DKQGKPIPELAEKWDVSSDQLTYTFHLRKDLKFSDGSPLTADDVAFTLTLLHDKAYEGE
FT                   VDISQYAVKGGKEYKEGKATSIEGIQVVDPQTIKITTEKVNSQAIFVFGSTVLSKAYYG
FT                   KDYKQNTSLDYLKDLYGKPLAAGPYKFEKYIPGQEVRFVANENYYAGKPKIQNFIYKIT
FT                   SGDTKLQLFQTGEVDHTGLGTGDEVLEQAKALEFANIQIETAPSFSYVYMNHNKPYLKD
FT                   KKVRQALIYGLDRKKYVDTAYKGYGTVANVPIHPTSWAYTEEGVNKYEYDKEKAKKLLD
FT                   EAGWKVGSDGIREKDGQKLKLSYFGPSSAKDSDLLIPIAKENYKEIGVEFNPEFMDFNT
FT                   MLSKVNKGDYDLASVSTPITSDPSETAGEYLSSANEKSLGYKNAKVDELIQKGIETVDI
FT                   EKRKPIYKELYKELSDDPPVILLNYRRTITGYNGNIKGIDPEKYNSISANLPVLSFEK"
FT   gene            229895..230899
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        229895..230899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0270"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCSSILSIRLERKRVKTYIVRRLLQMIPTLFGTSIIIFFLFAL
FT                   LPGDYIDSNPKITPERAAELRELYGLNKPIVERYFHWLGNALQGDFGFSLQYQEPVTSL
FT                   LNKFIWNSFSVAVIALFFIWLIALIIGVFSATKQHSLFDKLVTIGVFAAMSFPSFFIGL
FT                   FLIKVFAVDFKLLPIGGMIDVGSNSTGFAYVIEVAKHMILPVFILTLLGVGSLTRYFRT
FT                   SMLEVVRQDYIRTARAKGLKEKTVIYKHALKNAILPAITLLAFELPGLFSGAIIIEQIF
FT                   NWPGIGNIQLEALNFRDYTVLMAFTMFLSCLTIVSNFFADIVYAVVDPRIRLK"
FT   gene            230911..231834
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        230911..231834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0271"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28453.1"
FT                   /translation="METITAITEKKEKKRRRNESSPWRQALKKIKKNKMALVGLYALIF
FT                   MFLFCFIGPFFSPYASGKIQVTLINKPPSFSHWLGTDQLGRDILTRLMQAGRISLTIGL
FT                   ASMVLSVILGAVLGAIAGFYRGIVDNIIMRLADILMSMPGLPLLIIMGAILSEWKVPSD
FT                   YRLYVIMIILSLVGWPGLARLVRGQILSLREQAFMQAADVLGIKDYRKIIYHLIPNVLP
FT                   ILIVVSTLGVAGSILGESALSYLGLGVVPPTPSWGNMISAANSLIDFQKRPWLWIPPGF
FT                   AIFITVVSINLLGDALRDALDPKMRR"
FT   gene            231845..232825
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        231845..232825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0272"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28070.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAVVELKDLQTHFQTEEGTVKAVNHVSFSVREGETVCVVGESG
FT                   CGKSVTALSIMGLIAESGSVVGGDILYEGKSLLGMKEKELRSLRGNDIAMIFQEPMTSL
FT                   NPVFTVGEQIVETLREHELLSKNEAYKKAIELIRKVGIARAGEIVHSYPHELSGGMLQR
FT                   IMIAVALSCNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILDLLRQIKKEFKTSILLITHDLGVVAEM
FT                   ADYVVVMYGGKVIEEAPVLEIFQNPKHPYTKGLLKSKPVMGKRIDKLYSIPGQVPNLVG
FT                   LDEFCYFSGRCEHCMEICKEEAPNLNVHDENHKVACWLYEERAGQ"
FT   gene            232822..233787
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        232822..233787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0273"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLLEVKNLKTYFPIKGGIFGRTVGHVKAVDGVSFTINKGEVF
FT                   GLVGESGSGKTTIGKTILRLVQKTEGEVKFKGHDVHSLSKEELRKHRPNMQLVFQDPFS
FT                   SLNPRMRIGEALGEPMLAHGLATKENVREKVTEVLELCGLAPYHIDRYPHEFSGGQRQR
FT                   IVIARAMVLNPEFIVADEPVAALDVSIQAQIINLFSELQEKKGLSYLFISHDLSVVEHL
FT                   CTKVGIMYLGTIVETAPRDELFTNPLHPYTKALLSAVPIPDPTVKRERIILEGDIPSPA
FT                   NPPSGCRFHTRCPFATDICKQTVPEFRNVGEEHFVACHHI"
FT   gene            complement(233827..234786)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233827..234786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0274"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, HAD superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29517.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKIQSFQDKFICFLYITMYNKNKEVVILKLIALDMDGTLLSSN
FT                   LEISKENLQAIQTAKEAGHIVMICSGRAKEDALKLLEEYKLSLPVGASNGAIVYVDGKV
FT                   INSRCLQNDKVYKLAKLLESEGFPYKLYTNKGVYSPYTWQDQVMQAFEENKHALDVTLE
FT                   ELERITEKQKKSNLITDFQKIEDVVNNTELEISKFFILTFNAGHRAQLLSMLQEDTDIM
FT                   VTASAPTNLEIMDKNGHKGNGLKQMAAHFNIPIEDTVAIGDNFNDVPMLEAAGLSVAMG
FT                   NAEEDVKKLCDVVTLTNNEHGVAHAIEQFVLKQTSSSK"
FT   gene            234825..234986
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        234825..234986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLSYFVTKVEGGMGMFRYMTVILHECYKHGFSRKCIKSRFLKV
FT                   FIKKRKKV"
FT   gene            235588..235704
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        235588..235704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0276"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMKEQVLQVTKGDFVGSASGAVVLTALIVFLSSVLV"
FT   gene            235738..235857
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        235738..235857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNMNSEQVLQVTKTDLLGSLGGAVVLTSFILFLAKVLV"
FT   gene            236168..237286
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        236168..237286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0278"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKSMDTLAAQMEDFFPVRDVDHLEFYVGNAKQSSYYLARAFGF
FT                   KIVAYSGLETGNREKVSYVLVQKNMRFVVSGALSSDNRIAEFVKTHGDGVKDVALLVDD
FT                   VDKAYSEAVKRGAVAIAPPVELTDENGTLKKAVIGTYGDTIHTLVERKNYKGTFMPGFQ
FT                   KAEFDIPFEESGLIAVDHVVGNVEKMEEWVSYYENVMGFKQMIHFDDDDISTEYSALMS
FT                   KVMTNGSRIKFPINEPADGKRKSQIQEYLEFYNGAGVQHLALLTNDIVKTVEALRANGV
FT                   EFLDTPDTYYDELTARVGKIDEEIDKLKELKILVDRDDEGYLLQIFTKPIVDRPTLFIE
FT                   IIQRKGSRGFGEGNFKALFESIEREQERRGNL"
FT   gene            237350..238309
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        237350..238309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0279"
FT                   /product="FAH family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27625.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKFVTFRLPSKEMRAGWLEGDKVIDMNLASDGKLPSSMFAFLEK
FT                   ADEYVEVLRNIKNPEKGIYSLEEVQLAAAIPNPSSIRDFYAFEQHVKTARGRRGLDVVP
FT                   EWYDIPVFYFTNHRAVIGPNDVVIGPKKSEKLDYELEIACVIGKEGRNISREQAEEYIF
FT                   GYCIMNDWSARDLQATEMKVGLGPAKGKDFATSLGAHLVTKEELDIYRNGDRYELEMTA
FT                   HVNGKLLSKGNFQDIYYTFAEMIERASEDVTLYPGDVIGSGTVGTGCILELGTEEWLQD
FT                   GDVVELTITGLGTLRNTVKKEKEAGDEHVLSSHGGATS"
FT   gene            238275..239447
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        238275..239447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0280"
FT                   /product="putative homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27245.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYRHMGELPHKRHVQFRKKDGSLYREQVMGTKGFSGTQSILYHH
FT                   YMPTEVGHAALSHSCQLQYEEDVALSHRHFRTKENKKSGDAVSGRNFILGNEDLLIGVV
FT                   TPTEKMDYFYRNGDGDEMLFVHYGTGKIETMFGTIHYRKGDYVTIPIGTIYRVIPDEGE
FT                   TKFLVVEANSQITTPRRYRNEYGQLLEHSPFCERDIRGPEKLETYDEKGEFVVMTKSRG
FT                   YMHKHVLGHHPLDVVGWDGYLYPWVFNVEDFEPITGRIHQPPPVHQTFEGHNFVICSFV
FT                   PRLYDYHPESIPAPYYHSNVNSDEVLYYVEGNFMSRKGVEEGSITLHPSGIPHGPHPGK
FT                   TEASIGKKETLELAVMIDTFRPLRIVKQAHETEDEKYMYSWIEEGSYTVK"
FT   gene            239681..240952
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        239681..240952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0281"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTWRELREMDRNVWIRFIGETLNGIAMMMLMPFFALYLKDKVD
FT                   SLLQVGVIMALSPIAASFGSIIGGRIADIYGRKPIMIFSMTSNALLMLGFLFIEGFIPY
FT                   AILSVFLGLSNSLFHPAASAMVADVTAPEKRTEAYGLLRMGHNIGAAIGPIMGASVVML
FT                   SKNLVFIIASSTMLFYALLVFVLIQETMPKSANKEEDNEKESGVVWKIVLRDKALMIYL
FT                   LAGIIISMGFSQTEGMLPLHFDNEMKDIFGTNNPYPYLMALNGLLVVLFQFQISKWATD
FT                   KPVGKTMLYGACLFGIGLFFIGWLPKWFGGLDTNATIILIMLLFVYAIYTLGEMIMSPV
FT                   QMTFVANLAPEHLRGTYMGAASLQWITGNAFGPLLGGFLLDRLLGHFLFTILAIGCVVA
FT                   GVVYISLDRLVEQRQKGTLTKQSS"
FT   gene            241335..242420
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        241335..242420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0282"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01820; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02222; match to protein family HMM PF07478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKLGLLYGGKSAEHQVSLQTALAAIKALNQDKFEIHPIYITE
FT                   QGQWIRGERIEGEVANVEVLKMSGAENAISPLSLSTEIIPSANAEENAIDVIFPLLHGP
FT                   NGEDGTVQGLLELMNIPYVGNGVLASAAGMDKVVMKNIFAEAGLKQAKYASFIRSGWEK
FT                   DRETAYEKVEEVLGYPCFVKPANLGSSVGINKCKNREELENAFEEAFQFDRKIIVEENI
FT                   IGREVEVGVLGNDEPKCSVVGEIVPKKDFYDYKSKYIDGDTALIIPAEMTEEESNVIKR
FT                   DAIVAFQSLDGAGLTRADFFLTKDGEVYINEVNTMPGFTPFSMFPLLWQHTGLPYPELI
FT                   EELIRLAMERHEEKQKIKYTI"
FT   gene            242481..243857
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        242481..243857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0283"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26730.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRTLKQVEQMINGTGLAEQYEGITIQGVSIDTRKIEKGNLYVP
FT                   IQGERFDGHAFVDKAVENGAVATLWVKDVANPPENLPVIFVEDTLSALQMLAKNYRDQL
FT                   DVKVIGVTGSNGKTSTKDIVTSLLATKFKVQKTEGNFNNHIGLPLTILNLEENTEVAVL
FT                   EMGMSSRGEIEFLSKLARPNAAIITNIGEAHLMDLGSREAIAEAKLEIVTGLQEGGVFV
FT                   YNGDEPLLTNRVPEMNLIAETVTFGDARANDYYPTTVTLQATGTHFKMNREENISFYLP
FT                   VLGKHNVYNTLASMAIAKYFGVTWEEMKEGLVTLQMTGMRMEIVKTDSGLTIINDAYNA
FT                   SPTAMEAAFHLMNGLDGFSKKIVVLGDMLELGDQEVQFHYEVGKLIDPAKISYVFTYGK
FT                   LGAQIAEGAKINFPNERVKAYDNKEELVKELQAVVDTKDVVLVKASRGMKLEEVITMLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            244163..245749
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        244163..245749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0284"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, DEAD/DEAH box family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RT67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30409.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFRELGLSDSLLQSVESMGFEEATPIQAETIPHALQGKDIIGQ
FT                   AQTGTGKTAAFGLPLLDKVDTHKESVQGIVIAPTRELAIQVGEELYKIGKHKRVRILPI
FT                   YGGQDINRQIRALKKHPHIIVGTPGRILDHINRKTLRLQNVETVVLDEADEMLNMGFIE
FT                   DIEAILTDVPETHQTLLFSATMPDPIRRIAERFMTEPQHIKVKAKEVTMPNIQQFYLEV
FT                   QEKKKFDVLTRLLDIQSPELAIVFGRTKRRVDELSEALNLRGYAAEGIHGDLTQAKRMS
FT                   VLRKFKEGSIEVLVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNFDIPQDPESYVHRIGRTGRAGKKGIA
FT                   MLFVTPRESGQLKNIERTTKRKMDRMDAPTLDEALEGQQRLIAEKLQSTIENENLAYYK
FT                   RIAEEMLEENDSVTVVAAALKMMTKEPDTTPIALTSEPPVVSRGGGSKKRGGNGGGYRD
FT                   GNRNRSRDGRGGDGRNRDRNRDGRNRDGNRDRNREGSRDGNRGRRGEGQGRPGSSNGRG
FT                   ERKHHSRKPQA"
FT   gene            245846..246808
FT                   /gene="uvdE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        245846..246808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvdE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0286"
FT                   /product="UV damage endonuclease UvdE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03851;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27717.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRLGYVAMSVHLKNASPSQTMTYAQFQKIDDREAAIRKLERIA
FT                   NSNLENCLRLLKHNKGHDISFFRLSSKLIPLANHEELLEWNYIRPLKENLKVLGDYAIR
FT                   MNMRIDFHPDHFVVLNSPEENIFKQSVKTLQMHRKLLKGMGIEHKQRCVMHVGGGYKDK
FT                   ELALERFIENWSNVPRGIQEMIMLENDDTTFTLEDTLYLGEKLDIPVVFDLHHHMMNHD
FT                   REDWHEGWARVVHTWESSLLPVKMHISSPREGKDPRAHADFIDVDTFLSFLKKIKGSVP
FT                   QIDCMIEAKMKDESLFQLMRDLSEQTDVEIIDGASFYIK"
FT   gene            complement(246801..247373)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246801..247373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0285"
FT                   /product="rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RU30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RU30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPSARISLQPIVISLLLIQFIMIMLGDFFLFPMAAYHEYIANG
FT                   EWWRLITSLFVHVDLQHFLSNSICLFVLGSSIEKQLGRFSFIIIFFLSGILGNIFSYLI
FT                   MPHEYIHAGASGGIFGLLGAQLFLLYSRYRSSNPKDIAIFSIMICILLLFTFFNPSANP
FT                   ISHLTGLIIGGICTPLLIKKLDGAELI"
FT   gene            247466..247825
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        247466..247825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0287"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00516; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EU95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EU95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28344.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGIGIDIIELNRIEKMLDGKLKFMERILTENERNVAKGLKGSR
FT                   LTEFVAGRFAAKEAYSKAVGTGIGKEVSFLDIEVRNDDRGKPILITSTEHIVHLSISHS
FT                   KEFAVAQVVLESSSS"
FT   gene            247919..248932
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        247919..248932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0288"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRLFLVLVGLLTVFVLAGCMEKKQDDVVRDLEAKVKGLKSYQA
FT                   EAKLSIKTGNEPQEYKVEIWHKEPSFYRVNLQNAKKDQSQIILRNEEGVFVLTPALNKS
FT                   FRFQSDWPQNSSQAYLYESLVRDILQDKKNLTFEKTDKHYIFKTKTNYQHQNMLPRQEI
FT                   TLKKSDLTPVSVKLMDNDQNVLVKVDFSKVKFDAKFDKGAFDTKQNMSRAQVDVQTTAK
FT                   EDKPFAILYPRDTPQGMTLKDEKELKTDSGKRAILTYTGSKKSFTLIQEKAKVAEASSA
FT                   ISVSGELVDLGFTIGALTKDSLTWSHNGVEYMLVSKGLEPKELLMVARSVTEKQVK"
FT   gene            249051..250220
FT                   /gene="dal1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        249051..250220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dal1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0289"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30465.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAPFYRDTWVEVDLDAIYNNVTHIKEFIPSDVEIFAVVKGNAY
FT                   GHDYVPVAKTALEAGATRLAVAFLDEALVLRRAGITAPILVLGPSPPRDINVAAENDVA
FT                   LTVFQKEWVDEAIKLWDGSSTMKYHINFDSGMGRIGIRERKELKGFLKSLEGAPFLELE
FT                   GVYTHFATADEVETSYFDKQYNTFLEQLSWLKEFGVDPKFVHTANSAATLRFQGITFNA
FT                   VRIGIAMYGLSPSVEIRPFLPFKLEPALSLHTKVAHIKQVIKGDGISYNVTYRTKTEEW
FT                   IATVAIGYADGWLRRLQGFEVLVNGKRVPIVGRVTMDQFMIHLPCEVPLGTKVTLIGRQ
FT                   GDEYISATEVAEYSGTINYEIITTISFRVPRIFIRNGKVVEVINYLNDI"
FT   gene            250530..250817
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        250530..250817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSVTTEIVVRLPKQMVTELDGIGKQENKNRHELICQATQLLL
FT                   RQHKTKKRYQHESMRRGYIEMGKINLGIASEAFLAEYEAAHTVERLVSGG"
FT   gene            250822..251172
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        250822..251172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0291"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PemK family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLVIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEIDAKKYGFERDSVILLEQIRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDEVMMIRVD
FT                   EALQISLGLIDF"
FT   gene            251240..253408
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        251240..253408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0292"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27780.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMVDNRQALMKMLVKELGFTEKQVRHVIQLTEEGNTVPFIARYR
FT                   KEWTGSLDEVQIRTILERWQYIMQLEDRKEEVLRLIDEKGKLTGELRQQILKATKLQEV
FT                   EDLYRPYKEKRRTKATIAKEKGLEPLAEWLLLYTKEDPNQKAMEFINAEKEVQSAEEAL
FT                   QGAQDIIAEIVSDEAAYRSWIRNVTFRKGVMSSVVKDEEKDEKNIYEMYYDYEEPLQKV
FT                   VPHRVLAMNRGEKEDILRVSVVPPVDEIVTFLYKKVIRDNDSKSAQYVKLAIEDGYKRL
FT                   IQSSIEREIRKELTETAEEQAIHIFSENLRNLLLQPPMKGKVVLAVDPAYRTGCKLAIV
FT                   DDTGKVLYIDVIYPHPPVRKYEDAKAKVLSIIAKYQVEMIAIGNGTASRESEEFIVDVL
FT                   QNVKREVFYIIVNEAGASVYSASDLAREEFPDLQVEERSAVSIGRRLQDPLAELVKIDP
FT                   KSVGVGQYQHDVSQKRLNESLTFVVETAVNQVGVNVNTASVALLQYVSGLSKTVAKNIV
FT                   AKREEEGKFTKRTDLKKIPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRILEGANPLDRTGIHPEQYKNVELLL
FT                   KSLGLSKDDVGQPQLQKSLEEVEISKLSEETGIGEPTLVDIIDALISPERDMRDELPKP
FT                   LLKKGILKLEDLKRGMELEGTVRNVVDFGAFVDVGVKQDGLVHISKLSKQYVKHPLDVV
FT                   SVGQIVKVWVDDIDTKKGRVALSMLPIE"
FT   gene            253778..254236
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        253778..254236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EUA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EUA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28537.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQEIQRLVEEVSLQYFGMPFLHKAMFNRRLRTTGGRYLLNTHN
FT                   IELNYRYYEMYGKEELVGIVKHELCHYHLHITGRGYKHRDKDFRELLKAVDAPRFCKRM
FT                   VNAEKEKRVYVYECMECLLQYVRRRQINTKRYVCGKCKGKLNLIKKTS"
FT   gene            254350..254426
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0294"
FT   tRNA            254350..254426
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0294"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            254428..254520
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0295"
FT   tRNA            254428..254520
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0295"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            254527..254603
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0296"
FT   tRNA            254527..254603
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0296"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            254607..254682
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0297"
FT   tRNA            254607..254682
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0297"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            254728..254805
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0298"
FT   tRNA            254728..254805
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0298"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            254892..254966
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0299"
FT   tRNA            254892..254966
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0299"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            254972..255047
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0300"
FT   tRNA            254972..255047
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0300"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            255061..255146
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0301"
FT   tRNA            255061..255146
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0301"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            255241..255317
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0302"
FT   tRNA            255241..255317
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0302"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            255322..255398
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0303"
FT   tRNA            255322..255398
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0303"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            255400..255473
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0304"
FT   tRNA            255400..255473
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0304"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            255572..257080
FT                   /gene="rrs_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0305"
FT   rRNA            255572..257080
FT                   /gene="rrs_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0305"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            257260..260167
FT                   /gene="rrl_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0307"
FT   rRNA            257260..260167
FT                   /gene="rrl_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0307"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            260216..260331
FT                   /gene="rrf_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0308"
FT   rRNA            260216..260331
FT                   /gene="rrf_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0308"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            260343..260421
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0309"
FT   tRNA            260343..260421
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0309"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            260423..260500
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0310"
FT   tRNA            260423..260500
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0310"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            260674..261147
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        260674..261147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00150"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYEITTKSSEETQKLSEKLGELVRAQDVIILEGDLGAGKTTFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGVKRVVNSPTFNIIKEYKGRLPLYHMDVYRLAESEEDLGFDEYFYGEGITVV
FT                   EWAHLIEAYLPNEKLQISLFHAGDDTRNIVLEPIGDRYIRLCEELLQDESTSN"
FT   gene            261128..261820
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        261128..261820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RS11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLAIDTSNYVMGVSLIEEGNVIGEIITNLTKNHSVRLMPAVEQ
FT                   LLKECGVKPKELTKIVVAAGPGSYTGVRIGVTAAKTLAWSLQIPIVGVSSLEVVAANGA
FT                   NFNGLICPLFDGRRGQIYTGLYTYEGEDLTSIEEDRIILIVDWLQMLKDKGKPVLFIGN
FT                   DVKLHKETIIEHLGDQAVFAPATKNNPRPSELAFLGLQKEEQDVHSFVPSYLRLAEAET
FT                   KWLESQNK"
FT   gene            261834..262277
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        261834..262277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0313"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30628.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMIFRKMELDDIAQIVAIEEASFSTPWTADAFHRELTMNEHAHY
FT                   VVLEKDGRVIGYCGLWIIIDESHITNIAILPEYRGLKLGDALLKEVISEAKTLGVKTMT
FT                   LEVRVSNEVAKQLYRKYGFQNGGIRKRYYADNQEDGLVMWVNI"
FT   gene            262277..263293
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        262277..263293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0314"
FT                   /product="putative O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RV07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RV07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31227.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNTIILGIETSCDETAVAVVKNGTEIIANVVASQIESHKRFGG
FT                   VVPEIASRHHVEEITVVLEEALKEANITFDDIDAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAAKAVAF
FT                   AHDIPLVGVHHIAGHIYANRLVKEVQFPLLSLVVSGGHTELVYMKEHGSFEVIGETRDD
FT                   AAGEAYDKVARTLSMPYPGGPHIDRLAHEGKPTIDLPRAWLEPDSYDFSFSGLKSAVIN
FT                   TVHNAKQRGIEIAPEDLAASFQESVIDVLVTKASRAADAYNVKQVLLAGGVAANKGLRA
FT                   RLEAEFAQKENVELIIPPLSLCTDNAAMIAAAGTIAYEQGKRATLALNANPGLDIEA"
FT   gene            complement(263714..265636)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263714..265636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0315"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29111.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLQVNALSKLYGAETILANIKLEVQTKDRIALVGRNGAGKSTL
FT                   LKIIAGELSHDGGEIIKPKDVSMGYLAQNTGLETSLTIWDEMLTVFTHLQQMETKLRRL
FT                   EQEMGKEENFSNEATYERLLADYDQLQLDYKDQGGYQYEADIRSILSGLGFPVETHQTT
FT                   ISTLSGGQKTRLALGKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLTWLEQYLQGYPGAILIVSHD
FT                   RYFLDKLVTQVYEISNKESRRFVGNYSKYLDLKSALYEQEMKRYEKQQDEIAKLEDFVQ
FT                   KNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLDRMELLTRPLGDSKSASFHFDIEKQSGNDVLQVKDATIGY
FT                   DKDPIIEHVTMRLTRGDSVALVGPNGIGKSTLLKSIVNKLPLLHGDVSFGSNVSVGYYD
FT                   QEQANLTSSKRVLNELWDEYPLQPEKEIRTILGNFLFTGDDVLKPVSSLSGGQKARLAL
FT                   AKLMIQKSNLLILDEPTNHLDLNSKEILENALIDYPGTLLFVSHDRYFINRVTTTVIEL
FT                   STEGAQEYLGDYDYYVEKKNEMIERAELEQEDETPVQKTVAQEKLNYLEEKERKKLERQ
FT                   RTRKIEELEQNIVQFEEEIATLEDQLCLPEIYADYEKASEITTKKQTLQEQLDACMAEW
FT                   EELHL"
FT   gene            265824..266453
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        265824..266453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02629;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EUA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EUA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26954.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFIQNLSLSGKQRVSSAELSEAVKVDS
FT                   ATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLSFFRETLDQDDITRVALIGVGNLGTAFLHYNFT
FT                   KNNNTKIEMAFDVSEEKVGTEIGGIPVYHLDELEERLSTDIQVAILTVPATVAQSVADR
FT                   LAETNVHGILNFTPARLNVSESIRIHHIDLAVELQTLVYFLKNYPQ"
FT   gene            complement(266483..266674)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266483..266674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0317"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RS27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30228.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSPLFMAALYFLLGCIFTRFAITNVTDTIWNMWTILFAVMATI
FT                   DFNLALRLILVKFTKKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(266671..267420)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266671..267420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0318"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQYWWVIVTYILMQLSSIAGLPLLLKTGLYDNRGFTREEKFQL
FT                   ITGHWAIISFFIALCIVLWLLRTDIRDRHLDKMRSTVPATIGWIFIGFFLAFFSQSIAG
FT                   MIEMYVLGIKPGSENTARLMEIAKTTPWFLIVISIIGPILEEIVFRKILFGTLYKKFNF
FT                   FIAAIISSLVFAAIHFDFTHLLVYTAMGLVFAFLYVKTKRIIVPIAAHVAMNTLVAVAQ
FT                   VLVSNEQIQEMIKEAEKMQGFIGGFLV"
FT   gene            267822..268106
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        267822..268106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0319"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 10 kDa"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EUB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EUB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29974.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVIELVQAEEKTASGIVLPDTAKEKPQEGKVIAVGTG
FT                   RVLENGERVALEVAAGDLIIFSKYAGTEVKYEGTDYLILRESDILAVIG"
FT   gene            268145..269779
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        268145..269779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0320"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EUB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EUB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29343.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRSMLRGVDTLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMGLRKGIEKAVVAAVEELKTISKPIEGKSSIAQVAAISAADEEVGQLIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITLEESKGFTTELDVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMITDSDKMEAVLDNPYILITD
FT                   KKISNIQEILPVLEQVVQQGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFNVVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLEDIAILTGGEVITEELGRDLKSATVESLGRAGKVVVTKENTTVVEGVGSTEQI
FT                   EARIGQIRAQLEETTSEFDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTSLMNVYTKVASIVAEGDEATGINIVLRALEEPVRQIAINAGLE
FT                   GSVVVERLKGEKVGVGFNAATGEWVNMLETGIVDPAKVTRSALQNAASVAAMFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEPNAPAMPDMGGMGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            270111..271106
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        270111..271106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28684.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAAEKFRNADELYDGNLVDGSLSNEKIEAGAMGDKPSEKSMLRK
FT                   IWDGIYVGSGQVIGEIVEGFDSLDDTVTKENIKYAIGHPIETVSTAWNTVSDSFMNDFW
FT                   HGDAESRTKWGTSIFMGLGLGWLGDKGISRVGKVTTLGTKTEQSISHFSNKLQMRAPFA
FT                   YAGDFRDVPKTSFNSLEEARNIFMFANPGNLNTPRFQEYISQVEEITNRKIPENQKELL
FT                   QESLKNNGYERLSKEEVAARREEFNRLREDLIKEWELKTEQKWPTYEEEILSRRGRVLR
FT                   RVDRPYDAHHLVENAYGGEHEWWNIHPARYPDEHQGGIHAKDTISREIFK"
FT   gene            271130..271585
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        271130..271585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0322"
FT                   /product="SMI1/KNR4 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28414.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFLKKHIVADEGIKSNQTPILYPLPKEEIAEAEDLLKMQFPKE
FT                   LKRFYEEIGYGFLNTNRNLINRFMDPISVADFRLRQDIYEHNPNLDDTDDEESLVFFEI
FT                   TEISFLTIKFKEENELGQCPIYSENIKIADSLEEFLIKMDENPDYYI"
FT   misc_binding    271987..272089
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 77.16"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            272245..273792
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        272245..273792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0324"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00884; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EUB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EUB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27623.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILKKQHDTIIVLDFGSQYNQLIARRIREFGVYSELHPHTITAE
FT                   EIKAMNPKGIIFSGGPNSVYGEGALHCDEKIFDLGLPIFGICYGMQLMTQQFGGTVERA
FT                   NHREYGKAVLKVENESKLYANLPEEQVVWMSHGDLVTGLPEGFVVDATSESCPIAGMSN
FT                   EAKNLYGVQFHPEVRHSEHGNDLIKNFVFGVCGCSEGWNMENFIEVELEKIRETVGDKK
FT                   VLCALSGGVDSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCIFVDHGLLRKGEAEGVMKTFSEGFHMNVIKV
FT                   DAKERFMNKLKGVEDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFDDEASKLEGMDFLAQGTLYTDIVESGTA
FT                   TAQTIKSHHNVGGLPEDMQFKLIEPLNTLFKDEVRVLGSELGIPDEIVWRQPFPGPGLG
FT                   IRVLGEITEEKLEIVRESDAILREEIIKAGLDREIWQYFTALPGMRSVGVMGDERTYDY
FT                   TVGIRAVTSIDGMTADWARIPWDVLEKISVRIVNEVKHVNRIVYDVTSKPPATIEWE"
FT   misc_binding    273947..274049
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 78.23"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            274177..275502
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        274177..275502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0326"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYFQFDELGTNYKTEFIAGLTTFLSMAYVLFVNPATLSLGNVK
FT                   GLPAGTGMDPGAVFVATALAAAIGSLIMGIFAKYPIALAPGMGINAFFAYTAVLTMGIP
FT                   WQTAIAGTLMSGIIFIILTASGIREKIINAIPSELKFAVAAGIGLFIAFLGFQNAGVIV
FT                   KNDAVLVGLGDLTKGTTLLAIFGVVTTIIFMIKKINGAVFYGMILTAILGVATGLIDTP
FT                   KAVVGAIPSLEPTFGAALTHFGDIFTVQMGIVIITFFFIDFFDTAGTLVAVANQAGLMK
FT                   NNKLPRAGKALFADAIATVIGAILGTSTTTSYIESSAGVAAGGRSGFTAVVTAGFFLLA
FT                   LFFSPLLSVVTPAVTAPALIIVGILMVSSLGEIDWKKFEIAVPAFFTIISMPLTYSIAT
FT                   GIAIGFIFYPITMVVSGRRKEIHPIMYVMGVLFVLYFIYVRK"
FT   gene            275647..276348
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        275647..276348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0327"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29591.1"
FT                   /translation="MANETILVVDDEKEIRNLITIYLKNEGYKVLQAGDGEEGLRLLEE
FT                   NEVHLVVLDIMMPKVDGIHMCMKVREEKEMPIIMLSAKTQDMDKILGLTTGADDYVTKP
FT                   FNPLELIARIKSQLRRYMKMNGFAIQNEDELEIGEMKINISTHKVIVEGEEVKLTPREF
FT                   SILELLARNPGMVFSAEQIYEKVWNERSFQSDNTVMVHIRKVREKIEENPRKPRYIKTV
FT                   WGVGYKIEKDI"
FT   gene            276380..277837
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        276380..277837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0328"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RG39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25913.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKLVKGVRKSIRIQLITTFAACALLGVFFAKGAAPFFENANRQ
FT                   ATIDYRAGMEQINHEAQRAANSSVHENKLEAISNMIEMENQNLERGSRALKILVTDESG
FT                   KVLYKTKQAQEEQIDLHNTIRNAASFAINYSNGRDVFENTRKEFIAFSPITIEDKNLYM
FT                   FVSGIPDGVVMYDTQEGPFPFLIGVLVFIFSFFYITKRKMKQIEAMAEDVKEIEKGNLA
FT                   YRIEKKGEDEIASLTENINNMAEELMNNIEKERKLEKQKNELITNVSHDLRTPLTSIMG
FT                   YLRLLRDSKYENKEQHDEYTRIAFAKSEQLKNLIEDLFEYTKLTNEQVVLEKQEVCVNE
FT                   LLEQLIEELVPQAEEHGLTFVKKFPEERAYAAIDSEKMVRVFDNLLMNAIKYSKDDGEI
FT                   KVSLQRQRRDIQIVIANHSEEFTREELASLFERFYKKDQSRSRATEGSGLGLAIAKSIV
FT                   ELQGGSIRAEYEDGIIQFIVSLPIIEK"
FT   gene            278158..279665
FT                   /gene="rrs_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0329"
FT   rRNA            278158..279665
FT                   /gene="rrs_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0329"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            279844..282751
FT                   /gene="rrl_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0331"
FT   rRNA            279844..282751
FT                   /gene="rrl_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0331"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            282800..282915
FT                   /gene="rrf_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0332"
FT   rRNA            282800..282915
FT                   /gene="rrf_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0332"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            283193..284152
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        283193..284152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0333"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGIITIVVLVLLAIVYMLVGNYFYNYALNAKQEKEFLQGNPH
FT                   LAETVNASGDVLAINEEKNANFVSKYKPNTLTIRSFDKLNLKGYEYMNEQSSHKWAIVV
FT                   HGYNGRASEMTKYIRNFYEQGYNVIAPDLRGHGNSEGNYVGMGWHDRKDILVWIQQIVK
FT                   KDPNAEIALFGVSMGAATVMMTSGEELPSNVKVIIEDCGYSTVIDEFTYQLKDLFHLPK
FT                   FPVMNAANTVTKLRAGYDLEEASAVKQVAKSKTPMLFIHGDADTFVPFEMLDEVYNAAK
FT                   VEKEKLIVPGAGHGEAEKIDSNTYWNTVWKFVGRYIPA"
FT   gene            284318..285049
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        284318..285049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0334"
FT                   /product="protein disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEVWSDFVCPFCYIGKRRLEVALEQFPHKKDVEVEFKSFELDQ
FT                   NAPIYSGTSINEVLASKYGISIEEAKRNNVQLGNHAASMGLSFNFDEMKPTNTFDAHRL
FT                   AKFAKDQGKEKEITEKLLFAYFTESRNLSDVDTLATIAEASGLDKQEALKVINDKSAYA
FT                   NDVRVDEAIAQQYQISGVPYFIINQKYAISGAQPLETFVGALQQVWEEENPAPKLQELS
FT                   SEGGSDMSCTDESCSVPSKEQ"
FT   gene            285401..286908
FT                   /gene="rrs_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0335"
FT   rRNA            285401..286908
FT                   /gene="rrs_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0335"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            287087..289994
FT                   /gene="rrl_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0337"
FT   rRNA            287087..289994
FT                   /gene="rrl_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0337"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            290044..290159
FT                   /gene="rrf_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0338"
FT   rRNA            290044..290159
FT                   /gene="rrf_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0338"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            290684..290947
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        290684..290947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0339"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28827.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNNYLIVGGNSFIGINLALGLLKQGQNKKVFSRHINNFPQNII
FT                   SEVEFIKGDLANVYIIIYLAATFNVATSIEDVFRDRNSSFFS"
FT   gene            291394..291582
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        291394..291582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0340"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   premature stop"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29418.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLTERKVDFICYKQKQENVQKIILNIDRVRRECNWEPKVDFKS
FT                   GIRLNKLWIEEFLYSIK"
FT   gene            292714..294221
FT                   /gene="rrs_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0341"
FT   rRNA            292714..294221
FT                   /gene="rrs_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0341"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            294400..297307
FT                   /gene="rrl_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0343"
FT   rRNA            294400..297307
FT                   /gene="rrl_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0343"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            297357..297472
FT                   /gene="rrf_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0344"
FT   rRNA            297357..297472
FT                   /gene="rrf_9"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0344"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(297954..298751)
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297954..298751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0345"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase UppP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIITAFILGIVEGLAEFLPISSTGHLILVGHLLGFEGERAKTF
FT                   EIVIQLGAILAIAILYHKRLVSLCNIKPLLRKEKKFNAFHIFLGVFPAVVAGLLLHDVI
FT                   KTYLFQPYTVVIGLVAGAILMIFAEVKKQEATSYSLDDLTYRQALTIGLFQCLAVYPGF
FT                   SRAGSTISGGLLAKVNYKTASEFSFLIALPVMVGATGLDLLKSWTYLSVDDIPMFAVGF
FT                   ITSFIVAMLAVVTFLKLLEKIGLKPFAYYRILLAILFTVFVLL"
FT   gene            complement(298769..299506)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298769..299506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0346"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUB1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30937.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLLYTELLKLKRSNMFLISIIGAGVAPFLVVVASYIHIKTKQP
FT                   TPTIWFHQLFTEVNLYTTLVIGFPLYGVVVAYLFTREYAEDTLKNLLTIPVSRISFIIS
FT                   KFIILFLWIMMLTLVAWSLTLILGLLGNFPGFNTTLLLGSFLKFLICGGLLFLLSSPIV
FT                   LLTLLMKSYVPPIILTVIITMTNLMLVNSKHKDLFPWTATLDIANNELQPTYPPEYSYI
FT                   IIATTAIFGFIATLFYFKRVDIH"
FT   gene            complement(299499..300428)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299499..300428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0347"
FT                   /product="putative bacitracin ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPINTIIKTTNLTKVYGKQKSVDNLNINVQQGEIYGFIGRNGAG
FT                   KTTTIRMLLSLIKPTSGTIEIFGEDLFQNQKDILSRIGSIVEVPGFYENLTAKENLLIN
FT                   AKIIGVYKKNAIEDALEIVGLQHETKKLVGKYSLGMKQRLGIARALLHYPELLILDEPT
FT                   NGLDPIGIKEMRKLIHSLAQERNITILISSHILAEVEQLVDRIGIIHEGRLLEEVSLDK
FT                   LRKANRKYIEFQVNNENKAAMLLENQFQIFDYEVHDEGNIRIYSHFGQQGYINRTFVLN
FT                   DIEVLKMMISEDRLEDYFTKLVGGGTIG"
FT   gene            complement(300497..301510)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300497..301510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0348"
FT                   /product="putative sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDKILFLISLQLIIYGLLHIQMDPKVKISLFITLILITMYPFF
FT                   SRIQFIQNCKSIDTKLSRALKGNLQTRLFTSNDQSFHNIVFSINELIAELEKVRIKAKR
FT                   SEESRKQLLSSISHDIRTPLTSIIGYIDALKDGVATSEIEKQEYLKILYMKSNNLKHLV
FT                   DEIFNMAKLDANEFPLKEEKLDFSEVTREVLIEFLPEISKHNIKLQVLMPESTCPIIAD
FT                   HLSLMRIIGNLMKNAIYYGKDGKIIGVELLETDAAYELLIWDKGPGIPKHDLQNVFERM
FT                   YRSEQSRNSSFGGSGLGLSISKALVERNGGHIWVESIPWERTTFGFSIPKHNTFKK"
FT   gene            complement(301500..302213)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301500..302213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0349"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRILIADDDKEIRNLLKIYLERELYMVDTAIDGEVALQLFNQ
FT                   NNYSLVILDLMMPKVDGIEVCRKLRDKTNVPILMLTAKDHEVDKILGLSIGADDYITKP
FT                   FSIHEVVARVKALIRRFLVLGSNINVQEKTTLAFKGLTINLNTYTVHTNKEEISLTGKE
FT                   LELLKFFTSNPGQVFTKTQLFRNVWDDNYIEDDNTVMVHIRKLRKKIETDPSNPKFIQT
FT                   VWGIGYKFVGEKLED"
FT   gene            302716..304223
FT                   /gene="rrs_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0350"
FT   rRNA            302716..304223
FT                   /gene="rrs_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0350"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            304401..307308
FT                   /gene="rrl_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0352"
FT   rRNA            304401..307308
FT                   /gene="rrl_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0352"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            307357..307472
FT                   /gene="rrf_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0353"
FT   rRNA            307357..307472
FT                   /gene="rrf_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0353"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            307753..308673
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        307753..308673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0354"
FT                   /product="permease, drug/metabolite transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEICMLLVAVILWGTAIAPTKWALESIQPFTLLFIRLLFASGIC
FT                   LLFSFKQLKRSVEHKQVPWKRMSLLSFTGVAGYFMFTSYGISLTSGLHVSIIDAALPLV
FT                   TILFSAFFLKEKIQLNYWIGIALGGVGVLLITIPSSNVDQEVSLIGDILILLSTFLFAF
FT                   YTILLKRPKQEQYLSNKVFTTLTLIIGAVILLPFAMAETFYYGFPKIETWKTGFSVMYL
FT                   VIGATILAYWFWNRALETVSASVSGLYLNALPLISIVASIVLLDESVTWKIVIGGSLVL
FT                   IGVGWADKQKISKLLKRDNLNSKEC"
FT   gene            complement(308756..309547)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308756..309547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30070.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPSLLHVINSHSRSPHYHRKFPIILFWSQKSGCTSLAKWFFYQ
FT                   IDLLQTALSYSPFIHNYEYDIYKSTPAYGVKLGVALREKQKETFKLVRNPYRRAVSSFI
FT                   SLIAPPYMENPEWKPIRKFLYQDENSPKGISFKQFLYYLFMKEAHASDINPHFTQQYIA
FT                   GEEEYVTNYIYLENFDQEMKKLEKRFELKIAPINEFSTSWHHQTPAMIYKGNFSEGDIT
FT                   DPSFPRHPTFESFYDTECIQLVQTIFQNDFNTYKYSREYPY"
FT   gene            309519..309644
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        309519..309644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0356"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCNKEGLNKFYTPFSYLIDIYEKQKGGMKVFFIFFKKMKD"
FT   gene            309887..311394
FT                   /gene="rrs_11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0357"
FT   rRNA            309887..311394
FT                   /gene="rrs_11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0357"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            311573..314480
FT                   /gene="rrl_11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0359"
FT   rRNA            311573..314480
FT                   /gene="rrl_11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0359"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            314529..314644
FT                   /gene="rrf_11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0360"
FT   rRNA            314529..314644
FT                   /gene="rrf_11"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0360"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   misc_binding    315132..315234
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 79.26"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            315344..315829
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        315344..315829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0362"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLVGVIMGSTSDWETMKYACDILDELNIPYEKKVVSAHRTPDY
FT                   MFEYAETARERGLKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTNLPVIGVPVQSKALNGLDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGKAGSTNAGLLAAQILGSFHDDIHDALELRREAIEKDVREGSELV"
FT   gene            315826..316977
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        315826..316977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0363"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02222;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIILPGKTIGIIGGGQLGRMMALAAKEMGYKIAVLDPTKNSPC
FT                   AQVADIEIVASYDDLKAIQHLAEISDVVTYEFENIDYRCLQWLEKHAYLPQGSQLLSKT
FT                   QNRFTEKNAIEKAGLPVATYRLVQTQEQLTEAIAELSYPSVLKTTTGGYDGKGQVVLRS
FT                   EADVDEARKLANAAECILEKWVPFEKEVSVIVIRSVSGETKVFPVAENIHVNNILHESI
FT                   VPARITEELSQKAIAYAKVLADELELVGTLAVEMFATADGEIYINELAPRPHNSGHYTQ
FT                   DACETSQFGQHIRAICNLPLGETNLLKSVVMVNILGEHIEGVLRQVNRLTGCYLHLYGK
FT                   EEAKAQRKMGHVNILNDNIEVALEKAKSLHIWDHQEQLLEGKR"
FT   gene            316974..318281
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        316974..318281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0364"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RII2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RII2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26774.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRYTRPEMGAIWTEENKFKAWLEVEILACEAWAELGDIPKEDV
FT                   KKIREHASFDIDRIYEIEKETRHDVVAFTRAVSETPALGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAL
FT                   SYILKQANEIILKDLENFVSILANKAKEHKYTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLGLWYEEM
FT                   KRNVERFKQAANTVRVGKLSGAVGTYANIDPFVEKYVCENLGLEAAPISTQTLQRDRHA
FT                   HYMSTLALIATSIEKMAVEIRGLQKSETREVEEAFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTG
FT                   LARVIRGYMMTAYENVPLWHERDISHSSAERVILPDATIALNYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVYP
FT                   ENMKRNMTRTYGLIYSQRVMLTLIDKGMVREEAYDIVQPKAMEAWETQVQFKELVEADE
FT                   RITSKLTQEEINECFNYEHHMQHVDTIFERLGLNEA"
FT   gene            318370..319089
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        318370..319089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0365"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27215.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLELLYEGKAKRIYRTESADMVWVEYKDSATAFNGEKKETITG
FT                   KGRLNNEITTLLFRKLQEVGIKTHFVEKLSETEQLVKKVSIIPLEVVTRNVIAGSLSKR
FT                   LGMEEGTVLAEPIVEFYFKDDDLGDPLVTEDHIRVLNVASPEQVSVLRDMALQINQVLI
FT                   DHFASCRVRLVDFKLEFGVTDEGAIILADEISPDTCRLWDETSNEKFDKDVFRRDLGNL
FT                   TDAYEEILKRLGGISHV"
FT   gene            319082..319336
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        319082..319336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0366"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, purS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02700;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29647.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVYVTLRESVLDPQGTAVKGALHSLSFTEVQDVRIGKYMEL
FT                   TIDKSVSDLDSKVKEMCEKLLANVVMEDFRYEVEEVVAQ"
FT   gene            319333..320016
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        319333..320016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0367"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDVDMFHAIKDELGEEVDYVWHDTENLDGYDAI
FT                   LLPGGFSYGDYLRCGAISRFANAMKAVQKAAEQGKPILGVCNGFQILVESGLLPGALMR
FT                   NENLKFMCRTVQLRVENNETMFTSQYEKDEVINIPIAHGEGNYYCDEETLKQLEENNQI
FT                   AFRYVENPNGSVSDIAGIVNEKGNVLGMMPHPERAVDELLGGAEGLKVFQSILKQWRET
FT                   YVVNA"
FT   gene            320000..322219
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        320000..322219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0368"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28475.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMLEPNPTQIKEERIYAEMGLTDEEFAMVEKILGRLPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKPVLRKFPTTGERVLQGPGEGAGIVDIGDNQAVVFKMESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIIRDVFSMGARPVALLNSLRFGELQSPRVKYLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CIGIPTVGGEVQFDPCYEGNPLVNAMCVGLINHEDIKKGQAHGAGNTVMYVGASTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSESSEAKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLIEACLELIQSDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGMGIEMYLDDVPQRETGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVKKGREQEIVDLFEK
FT                   YGLAAVTMGKVTEDKMLRLFHKGEMVAEVPADALAEEAPIYHKPSKEAAYFAEFQQMKM
FT                   ETPKVENYKETLFALLQQPTIASKEWVYDQYDYQVRTSTVVTPGSDAAVVRVRGTEKGL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYIYLDPEVGGKIAVAEAARNIVCSGGEPLAITDCLNFGNPEKPEIFWQIE
FT                   KSVDGMSEACRTLQTPVIGGNVSMYNERSGEAVYPTPTVGMVGLVHDLKHVTTQEFKQA
FT                   GDLVYVIGETKAEFGGSELQKMLHGKIFGQSPSIDLDVELKRQKQVLAAIQAGLVQSAH
FT                   DVAEGGLAVAISESAIGANGLGATVKLDGEATAALFAESQSRFVITVKRENKEAFEKAV
FT                   EAIQVGEVTNTNEVTIHNEENEVLLTANVDEMRKAWKGAIPCLLK"
FT   gene            322204..323619
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        322204..323619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0369"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29078.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAEIKGLNEECGVFGIWGHENAAQVSYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIV
FT                   VNNGEKIVGHKGLGLISEVFSRGELEGLNGKSAIGHVRYATAGGSEVANVQPLLFRFSD
FT                   HSMALAHNGNLINAKMLRRELEAEGSIFQTSSDTEVLLHLIKRSTKDSLIESVKEALNK
FT                   VKGAFAYLLLTGNEMIVALDPNGFRPLSIGKMGDAYVVASETCAFDVVGATYIRDVEPG
FT                   ELLIINDEGIHVDRFTNEVDHAICSMEYIYFARPDSNIAGINVHAARKNMGKRLAAEAP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGYAEATGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   AVRGVVEGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSKRIVRMLREAGATEVHVRIASPPLKYPCFYGIDIQ
FT                   TRKELIAANHTVEEIREMIGADSLTFLSEDGLVDAIGRPYEGKYGGLCMAYFNGDYPTA
FT                   LYDYEQELLESMK"
FT   gene            323726..324766
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        323726..324766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0370"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26496.1"
FT                   /translation="MANAYKQAGVDIEAGYEAVSRMKKHVQTTMRKEVLGGLGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSKFALEEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAFMADKHDTIGIDAVAMCVNDIVVQGAEPLFFLD
FT                   YIACGKAEPSKIENIVKGISEGCRQAGCALIGGETAEMPGMYSTEEYDLAGFTVGIVDK
FT                   KKIVTGEKIEAGHVLIGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRKVLLEDGELSLDRIYGRLELPLGEELL
FT                   KPTKIYVKPILELLKNHEVYGMAHITGGGFIENIPRMLPEGIGAEIELGSWKIQPIFSL
FT                   LQEVGKLEEKEMFNIFNMGIGMVVAVKEEDAKDIVRLLEEQGETARIIGRTVQGAGVTF
FT                   NGGKAL"
FT   gene            324763..325350
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        324763..325350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0371"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27129.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLAVFASGSGSNFQSLVNAVEEKRLDAEISLLVCDKPEARAVG
FT                   RANYHHIPCFAFSAKAYESKEAFEKEILNKLEEYEIDYVILAGYMRLIGPTLLEAYGGR
FT                   IINIHPSLLPSFPGKDAVGQALEAGVKVTGVTIHYVDAGMDTGPIIAQEAVVVSEGDTR
FT                   ESLQKKIQQVEHKLYVNTVNQIVQSTKEPTVN"
FT   gene            325375..326910
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        325375..326910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0372"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02142; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRALVSVSDKTGVVEFVKGLLEQGIEVISTGGTKKLLEENGLQ
FT                   VIGISEVTGFPEIMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLAVRDNETHVAQMNELGMEPIDFVIVNLYP
FT                   FKETIAKPDVTFADAIENIDIGGPTMIRSAAKNHKFVSVIVDPVDYDVVLAELKENGEV
FT                   KEETKRKLAAKVFRHTAAYDALISNYLTEQMGEESPETLTVTFEKKQDLRYGENPHQKA
FT                   TFYKAPFTVTSSVAYAEQLHGKELSYNNINDADAALSIVKEFTEPAVVAVKHMNPCGVG
FT                   VGTDIHEAYTRAYEADPVSIFGGIIAANREIDKATAEKLHEIFLEIIIAPSFSKEALEV
FT                   LQSKKNLRLLTVNIEKATSASKKLTSVQGGLLVQEEDTLSLDESTISIPTKREPSEQEW
FT                   KDLKLAWKVVKHVKSNAIVLAKDDMTIGVGAGQMNRVGSAKIAITQAGEKAQGSALASD
FT                   AFFPMPDTVEEAAKAGITAIIQPGGSIRDEDSIKVADTYGIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            327031..328302
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        327031..328302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0373"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02655; match to protein family HMM PF02843;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02844; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08442; match to protein family HMM TIGR00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30244.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGRGGREHALAWKFAQSEKVEKVYVAPGNEGMRDVATPID
FT                   IDENDFDALILFAKENHVELTFVGPEIPLMNGIVDRFKEEGLRVFGPNKAAAVIEGSKA
FT                   FTKELMKKYNIPTAAYETFTDYEEAVQYIEKVGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVTVAMTLEEAL
FT                   QAAKEMLQDVKFGEASKKVVIEEFLDGQEFSLMAFVNGTTVHPMVIAQDHKRAFDGDKG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQISESAVQEAIETVLHPTAKAMIQENRSFTGILYAGLILTNDGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETEVVLPRLENDLVDVCNAVLDESELTLQWSEESVIGVVLASKGYPEAY
FT                   KKGDIIKGLDALQDVIVFHAGTAMKHGDFVTNGGRVLFVACKANSLQEAKDTVYKEIGK
FT                   IESDGLFYRSDIGYRAIGHEMTRN"
FT   gene            complement(328340..328504)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328340..328504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0374"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RII5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RII5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26906.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKSFPLRIDPELHAVIEKWANDEFRSVNAHIEYLLREMAKQK
FT                   GKLKKDKDA"
FT   gene            complement(328521..329366)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328521..329366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0375"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKQVFYVNGFLGIIGILILAAIGVFFLVQEIFIGAALTIILAA
FT                   ILATGIGIVQPNQAKVITFFGNYLGTIRQNGLFLTIPFAFRQTVSLRVENFNSKKLKVN
FT                   DVDGNPIEIAAVIVYKVVDSAKAMFGVEHYDRFVEIQSETAIRHVATKYPYDNFQDETC
FT                   ITLRGNTEEISEELKRELEARLEIAGVEVLETRLTHLAYATEIAHAMLQRQQAKAVLAA
FT                   RKEIVEGAVKMAKDSIHMLDEEGVLELDDERKANMVNNLLVAIVSDKGAQPVINTGSLY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(329576..329953)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329576..329953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNIGTINALIRITLGLVLFGCSATKLVRKPWCTWSNILLWIGA
FT                   MKVAEGIVRFCPVVEMWKFGKYMNMGAFKMPSMNFAEKGHTKEEVNQTSNHDKPQSNGS
FT                   YDASDKEIESAIEDIILAKPL"
FT   gene            330289..330978
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        330289..330978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0377"
FT                   /product="pcrB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01884;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27349.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDISGWKHVFKLDPNKELSDEHLEMICESGTDAVIVGGSDGVTI
FT                   DNVLHMLVSIRRYAVPCVLEVSDVEAITPGFDFYYIPSVLNSRKVEWVTGVHHEALKEF
FT                   GDIMDWDEIFMEGYCVLNPEAKVAQLTDAKCDVTEDDVIAYARLADKLLRLPIFYLEYS
FT                   GTYGDVELVKNVKAELKQAKLYYGGGISNAEQAEEMAQHADTVVVGNIIYDDIKAALKT
FT                   VKAVKGE"
FT   gene            330979..333240
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        330979..333240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0378"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29107.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYMSMTDRLLNGLNPQQQKAVQTTNGPLLLMAGAGSGKTRVLT
FT                   HRIAYLLGEKGVAPWNVLAITFTNKAAREMRERIDTLVGPEAEDIWISTFHSMCVRILR
FT                   RDIDRIGINRNFTILDSGDQLTVVKKIMKERNIDPKKFEPRSILAGISNAKNELLSADK
FT                   YAKKITIADPYEKLTSDVYTEYQKRLLKNNSLDFDDLIMTTIQLFERVPEVLEFYQRKF
FT                   QYIHVDEYQDTNKAQYLLVKHLAARFKNLCVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADISNILSFEKDYEN
FT                   AQVILLEQNYRSSQNILNAANAVIERNTNRKPKKLWTDNEVGSKISYYRAATEKDEAYF
FT                   VAKKIRDDIQMGKRKYTDFAVLYRTNAQSRMVEEIFLKSNIPYKIVGGTKFYDRKEIKD
FT                   ILAYLRLIGNPDDEISFARIINVPKRGIGATSIDKIINYGVQNGISLTAVFDEIEHVGV
FT                   SAKVTKAVKEFAGLLHNWVNMQEYLSVTELVEEVIEKTGYRDMLKNERTLEAEGRLENL
FT                   DEFLSVTQTFESQSEDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDRVDEDPTAGEEVILMTMHSAKGLEFP
FT                   VVFIVGLEEGIFPHTRSLMEEDEMQEERRLAYVGITRAEEELYLSNAQMRTLFGRTSMN
FT                   AASRFITEIPTELVESLNETAPKRETSFGAKGRVASSSKTTTTTTTRSRSAFARPAAKT
FT                   TGGEQIGWAVGDKASHQKWGVGTVVSVKGEGDAKELDIAFPSPIGVKRLLAKFAPVTKQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            333256..335265
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        333256..335265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0379"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase (NAD(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00533;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00633; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01653; match to protein family HMM PF03119;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03120; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIAKKRIEELRDLLNTFNYQYHVLDNPSVSDAEYDRNMQELI
FT                   KLEAENPEFMSEDSPSVRVGGTVLDIFEKVTHKSPMLSLGNAFNEGDLRDFDRRVRQGI
FT                   DDANVRYICELKIDGLAVSLHYEKGRFIQGATRGDGVTGEDITQNLKTIKAIPLRLNEE
FT                   VTLEARGEAYMPKRSFVKLNEEKEQNGEDVFANPRNAAAGSIRQLDPKIAAKRNLSMFV
FT                   YGLANVEEKTIPSHSESLDFLGELGFKTNPNRRTCETIEEVIAYVEEWQEKRPHLDYEI
FT                   DGIVIKVDDVALQESLGTTAKSPRWAIAYKFPAEEVVTRLTGIELSVGRTGVVTPTAEL
FT                   EPVRVAGTIVRRASLHNEDLIREKDIRIGDYVVVKKAGDIIPEVVNVIFDKRTGEEEEY
FT                   HMPTHCPACESELVRLEEEVALRCINPTCPAQIREGLIHFVSRNAMNIDGLGERVITQL
FT                   FDADYIRTFADLYSLTKEQLLQLERFGEKSATNLVQAIENSKENSLERLLFGLGIRHVG
FT                   AKAARTFAEHFETMDALVKATEEELKAINEIGEKMAQSVVAYFDNEDVLELLQQFKEYG
FT                   VNMTYKGIKIADLQNVESYFAGKTVVLTGKLEVMGRSEAKKKIEALGGKVTGSVSKSTD
FT                   LVVAGEAAGSKLAQAEKHNVEVWNEERFLQELNK"
FT   gene            335282..336475
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        335282..336475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0380"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALAVLSLGLLVSGCSAGADKDEKVVEKSGKAKEQVIVPNYS
FT                   ISDEYYKTTIPFEGGNARGLVVQGVSNRLDIDEFETGLMRIAKESFSTKDNVLKGGKSL
FT                   TTQYIQMLVKRKRTDAEQKELEDTLKKDAVKFPNIGLNPALGAGSESLEAKNKKNPIYI
FT                   SNILEHDYYVNKDKKDERSGIVVGLAMNSVHYYEEEHGYPREVTISNEKMLAEGKKMVP
FT                   EILKVMHQQDPETKNLPITFAIYRQAPKSSLVPGNFVSYGNVEKGSETVEDWKQINEKY
FT                   YLFPSEQAKTDNKREDLARVSNFKAKLSDYFQGDYTAVIGTGMYRDDELREIKLDIPVQ
FT                   FNGKAEIIGFTQYVAGLVMEYFPNYMKVQVTIKSVERPEAIIIREAKQDEPYVKILD"
FT   gene            336571..337341
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        336571..337341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0381"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30714.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELSFQVIILLIAFGFLAAFIDSVVGGGGLISLPALMFVGLPPA
FT                   SAIATNKLAATMGTFTSAIYFIRSGKVDFKIVGKLIPLTVIGAVAGALVVKFIPPDILR
FT                   PLVLVMLVFIAIYIIAKKDWGSVSTYKKMTKRKTLIFFFVILMIGFYDGFFGPGTGSFL
FT                   IFAFLLIGLDFIQAAASGKLLNFVSNIVSLITFLFLDVIHFEYGIIMGLSMIFGAYFGS
FT                   KFAVQKGVGYVRTLFLLVTILLISKNVLEYTHIL"
FT   gene            337495..339042
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        337495..339042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0382"
FT                   /product="putative delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28100.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAYKHEPFTDFSVEANKLAFEEGLKKVESYLGQDYPLIIGGEK
FT                   ITTEDKIVSVNPANKEELVGRVSKASRELAEKAMQVADETFQTWRKSKPEMRADILFRA
FT                   AAIVRRRKHEFSAILVKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFMEYYGRQMLKLKDGIPVESRPIE
FT                   YNRFSYIPLGVGVIISPWNFPFAIMAGMTTAALVSGNTVLLKPASTTPVVAAKFMEVLE
FT                   EAGLPAGVVNFVPGNGSEVGDYLVDHPRTRFISFTGSRDVGIRIYERAAKVNPGQIWLK
FT                   RVIAEMGGKDTIVVDKEADLELAAKSIVASAFGFSGQKCSACSRAVIHEDVYDHVLNRA
FT                   VELTKELTVANPAVLGTNMGPVNDQAAFDKVMSYVAIGKEEGRILAGGEGDDSKGWFIQ
FT                   PTIVADVAEDARLMKEEIFGPVVAFCKAKDFDHALAIANNTEYGLTGAVISNNRDHIEK
FT                   AREDFHVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFNMSGTDSKAGGPDYLALHMQAKTTSETL"
FT   gene            339228..339377
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        339228..339377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27486.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYQLDYKGQVAVAKFHEKQTPVKFDKKQQIEKLRAEYLKKKQK
FT                   QTDK"
FT   gene            complement(339609..340172)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339609..340172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0384"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLVDIQNDYFPHGKMELRNPAEASAYASQLLQLFRKKNEP
FT                   IFHIQHISIKEDATFFLPNTEGVHIHESVRPLREESVILKHYPNSFRETDLLKQLQRLA
FT                   IEHVVICGMMTHMCIDATVRAAFDFGLQCTVIHDACATKDLSFKNATIPAVYIHNTILA
FT                   SLNGVYANVMSTEEFLATKKHSLQ"
FT   misc_binding    340415..340521
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 77.69"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            340645..341664
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        340645..341664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0386"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29799.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFNNVSKVYESGGQSVHAVEDVTLSVEKGEIFGIIGFSGAGKS
FT                   TLLRLVNMLERPTAGTISIDDKDITSLSTKELRKLRQRIGMIFQSFNLFNSRTVFGNIA
FT                   YPLKLAKVPKNEIKERVNELLKFVGLEDKANNYPEQLSGGQKQRVGIARALATSPDILI
FT                   CDEATSALDPETTTEILNLLKKVNREYNLTILLITHEMHVVKEICHRVAVMEKGKVIEE
FT                   GKLFDVFTQPKTTTTQNFVRSVINDHLPESVLAKIQNGGQIYRLTFTGEETGQPVLSYI
FT                   AKNYNVDVNVLYGNIIELQNVLFGNLLVELQGEQREIQKALQHLRLQVQLKEVEAHAS"
FT   gene            341654..342319
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        341654..342319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0387"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31189.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDWSIFWPRILDATGDTLLMVIVTLIFATILGIPLGLLLYVTR
FT                   KGNFLENKWVFSILNIIINTIRPIPFIIFLVALSPLTRSVIGTTIGTAAAIFPMTLVAS
FT                   IGIARMVETNLVSVPKGVIEAAQAMGASPIRIVFEILVPEALAPLILGVTFMTVGLIEF
FT                   SAVAGLVGGGGLGDLAMTYGYQRFDTSVMFVTVVLLIILVQLAQNLGNYFAKVFLRRS"
FT   gene            342341..343195
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        342341..343195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0388"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAFALSAIVGVSALSGCSSGDTGAGAKEKVVRVGVTGTDGD
FT                   AWEILKRKAEKEGIKIKLVEFSDYTTPNKALADGDIELNSFQHIAFLEQFKKEHKLDIT
FT                   AVGTTQIAPMGLYSEKYKKANEIPDGSEIAIPNDPTNQARALKLLDAAGLLKLKKDFGL
FT                   FGDPSGIAENPKKLKITPVIAQQTPRVLKDVAASVINNGVAGQAGLDPAKDPIFLEDPK
FT                   NENAKPYINIFAARTKDKDDPTLKKVIELYHSKEVTDAIKKETNDGSISVDLSLDELEK
FT                   IVK"
FT   gene            complement(343897..344088)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343897..344088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0389"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26550.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEELLRKIIRTKIKVGMHILEELPAPIQQSAKQMLNILQEELSS
FT                   YPNEQGHHKNNLKNIIIE"
FT   gene            complement(344081..345262)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344081..345262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0390"
FT                   /product="anion-transporting ATPase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02374;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26057.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIILYTGKGGVGKTSISAATAIQSAKQGLKTLVMSTDPAHSLG
FT                   DSFGVKLSSEPLEIRENLWAQEINTIYEMEKGWGKLQKYITLLFTSKAADDITTEELTM
FT                   FPGMEDLISLLRVLDYYKQNTYDVIIIDCAPTGETLAMLSFPDMLGWWMEKLFPIKRKV
FT                   LKVVRPVAQPLLGVPLPTDDIMDELTNTLEQLGEMRDILSNREVTSIRIVVNPEKMVIK
FT                   EAQRSFTYLNLYDYNVDAIMINRVIPNTVTDPYFQAWKDTQKKYKTLIQDSFDPLPIYE
FT                   APMFEQEVVGLPMLERVGDALFKTEPCPTEVKFNGRTQYVKKDGDEYIFVLSIPFSNKS
FT                   ELTLNQKGDELIIRAGSVKRNITLPKTLTHLSIQGAKFEEDVLNIRFGGVVHA"
FT   gene            complement(345340..345822)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345340..345822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0391"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29587.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYEHFLDLLLDNAKKLFYPEEWVSLDLTLSKTEVFCLLWMERN
FT                   TDITMTKIADLLDIPMSTTTGVVNRLVKKGYIERYRDENDRRIVLIRLTENGVILVQEV
FT                   KQNAAHYFNLVTEALSEEEKAFLLQIFQKIMNHIATSQQKTEEKVSTPKMKNIPIE"
FT   gene            346063..346299
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0392"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene model
FT                   represents a disrupted reading frame with multiple genetic
FT                   anomalies; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF05360"
FT   gene            346441..346731
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        346441..346731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0393"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02686;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISVENVKHVAHLARLAITDQEAEKFQKQLDAIVTFAEQLNEL
FT                   DTTDVKPTTHVLTMKNVMREDVPEKGLPVEEVLKNAPDHKDNQIRVPAVLE"
FT   gene            346747..348204
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        346747..348204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0394"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29178.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDHSVSELHKKLNNKEISVTDLVEESYKRIADVEDNVKAFLT
FT                   LDEENARAKAKELDAKIGAEDNGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTNGLRTTCASKILANFDPIYDA
FT                   TVVQKLKAADTITIGKLNMDEFAMGSSNENSGFYATKNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVAA
FT                   GEVLFSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPITRTVEDN
FT                   AYLLQAISGLDRMDATSANVEVGNYLAGLTGDVKGLRIAVPKEYLGEGVGEEARESVLA
FT                   ALKVLEGMGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGVRSDNVNNLLD
FT                   LYKNTRSEGFGDEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKNDFENVFANYDVII
FT                   GPTTPTPAFKVGEKVDDPMTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPAISVPCGFGANNMPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDEATIYRVAHAFEQATDYHTKKASL"
FT   gene            348219..349646
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        348219..349646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0395"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EV89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EV89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30994.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLETIIGLEVHVELKTNSKIFSASPTEFGAEPNTQTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPTLNKEAVNFAMKAAMALNCEIATETKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGW
FT                   IEIEVDGKKKRIGITRLHLEEDAGKSTHTADGSLVDYNRQGMPLIEIVSEPDMRTPEEA
FT                   YAYLEKLKSIIQYTGVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEKFGTKAELKNLNSFTYVQK
FT                   GLEHEQVRQEKELLSGGIIQQETRRYDEATKKTILMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLVELYID
FT                   DAWKEEVRASIPELPDARKARYVAEIGLPAYDAHVLTLTKEMSDFFEAAIADGADAKLT
FT                   SNWLMGEVLAYLNKQQKELKDVALTPAGLSKMVQLIEKGTISSKIAKKVFNELIEKGGD
FT                   PEEIVKAKGLVQISDEGTLRKVVTEILDNNEQSIEDFKNGKDRAIGFLVGQIMKATKGQ
FT                   ANPPLVNKILLEEINKR"
FT   gene            350084..350989
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        350084..350989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00147"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00781;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30349.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRARIIYNPTSGRELFKKSLPEVLQKLEQAGYEASCHATTGPG
FT                   DATVAARQAVERKFDVVIAAGGDGTLNEVVNGLVGHEFRPKFGIIPVGTTNDFARAIGV
FT                   PRSIEEAADIICEGKTVPLDLGRANDTYFINIAGGGRITELTYEVPSKLKTVLGQLAYY
FT                   LKGIEMLPSLHPTYVEIEYDGKLLQEEITMFLITNTRSVGGFEKVAPYASINDGLFDLL
FT                   VLKKGSIADLIKAATQAQRGEHINNPKVLYTQANRIKVHSPDKLMINLDGEYGGDAPME
FT                   FENIYHCLELFVPEHQEDAL"
FT   gene            351129..351872
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        351129..351872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0397"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase/epoxide hydrolase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26634.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKAILFDKDGTLMDFHSIWIKVAEELVAECINLYELPKSMQP
FT                   TLLKEIGVEGVFVNPRSAIAAGTSLDVAKGLCKYITSSKEEEMHEWVSEKLFSLMYEHR
FT                   SYMKMTADLPRILQSLKDRGFILGVVTADDFAPTELFLKQYQLESFFDYVVASDTFPAQ
FT                   KPDKRIVESFCDKFHLDACEVAVVGDTPTDLHLAKNGDCFAIGVLSGTGDRQTLEPLAD
FT                   LVVQSVEDFISHSGEFIWERGKSNV"
FT   gene            351955..353391
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        351955..353391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0398"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RG99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26051.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNVGIHFAIKRENNVKKRMGYVMNTKKFAKVNEQIPGPKAASL
FT                   LERRQNIVPKGVSNGIPTFVQSANGALVTDVDGNQYIDFAGAIGTINVGHCHPAVKEAL
FT                   HKQVDQYIHTGFNVMMYEPYIELAEKLAALAPGSFDKQVLFLNSGAEAVENAVKIARKY
FT                   TKRPGIIAFSKGFHGRTLMTMTMTSKVKPYKFGFGPFAPEVYKAPFPYEYRRPEGLTEE
FT                   QYDDFMIEEFKNFFISEVAPETIAAVVMEPVQGEGGFIVPSKKFVQEVRNICSEHGILF
FT                   VADEIQTGFSRTGKYFAIDHYDVVPDLITVSKSLGAGVPISGVIGRKEIMNESAPGELG
FT                   GTYAGSPLGCAAALAVLDVIEKENLNDRAIELGKVVMNRFEEMKNKYNCIGDVRGLGAM
FT                   CAFELVQDRKTKTPDKTLTANLCTEANKRGLLLLSAGTYGNVIRVLMPLVITDEQLEEG
FT                   LTIIEESLQICYEKANTARV"
FT   gene            353504..354871
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        353504..354871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0399"
FT                   /product="sensory box sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08448; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27882.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEKERVLMDLQDVFEYAFDEIFVTDDKGIVVRVNSTCERHYQI
FT                   AAKELVGKHVKELQKDGIFYPSATLEVIEKKRPIELVQTTKSGEYLHVRTRPVFDDEGN
FT                   LRRVISYSRDLTELYQLRQKVEEMDNQLKTYKKELRETYEHEGLIFKSIAMQKIIETIK
FT                   KVSVVDSTVLVLGETGVGKSRLVRHLHEMSNRKNESFYEINCAALPTNLIESELFGYSG
FT                   GSFTGANREGKKGLLESAHKGTLFLDEIGEMPLEIQAKLLQVLQEKTFRPIGGRELKKV
FT                   DVRIVAATNRDLSMMVKQGTFRKDLYYRLNVIPILIPPLRERTEDILPLIYHYLQHFNE
FT                   KYGRNVKLAPSTLQMFVGYPWEGNNREIENVIERIVITADDIVTIEDLPIAMQESTVEQ
FT                   SGQSLYKMLEEVERNIILKAYKTYGSSYKVAEFLKISQSAATRKIKKLIEEEENIG"
FT   gene            354864..356315
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        354864..356315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0400"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27288.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKATFVNVEKKAMYINGEWITLQEQIEVNNPATKEIFATVPKG
FT                   GVTEAKQAVDAAHEAFKSWSKLTAADRAAKLKKWFTLIDENKEEIAAIMTKEQGKPFAE
FT                   ALGEVNYANSFVEWYAEEGKRVYGEMIPASHPNKRILVMKQPVGVMAAITPWNFPAAMI
FT                   TRKVAPALAAGCTAVVKPASQTPLTALKLAELAHEADIPKGVINIVTGSAKAIADTWME
FT                   DGRVRKVSFTGSTEIGKELMASAAQTMKKVSLELGGHAPFIVMNDADLDKAVEAVIGSK
FT                   FRNAGQTCICTNRVFVQEEVYEAFVEKFEKAVGQLKVGDGFGDGTTVGPLIDENAVSKV
FT                   QEHIEDAIQKGGTVLYGGQKVAELDGHFMQPTVIGLANDTMLCMNEETFGPVAPVAKFK
FT                   TVEEVIERANHTPYGLAAYIFTKDISQAFQISEALEYGIIGLNDGLPSVAQAPFGGFKE
FT                   SGIGREGGHFGIEEYLEIKYISLGL"
FT   gene            356363..356686
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        356363..356686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0401"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein, Smr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29071.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYWLLLLVTIIFEVAGTIAMKLSNGLTKLVPSVLIFVFYGICFS
FT                   VFAIVVKKIHLSIAYAIWSGVGTLLITIISVYFFKEHISLFQACCILFIVLGVIGLKVS
FT                   SAS"
FT   gene            complement(356726..357955)
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356726..357955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0402"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase AmpS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQTLEKYAALAVNVGVNIQPGQTLSISAPLEAVQFVRLVTEK
FT                   AYKSGAKHVYVDWNDETLTRLKFDLAPEEAFAEFPSWKANAREELAKEGAAFMSIYAEN
FT                   PDLLKGVDSTRIATAHKVAGEAMKVYRDYVQADKVSWCVISVPTKEWAAKVFPDAAPEE
FT                   QEAKLWDAIFKATRADLENPVEAWKEHDKTLHTKVDYLNEKHYKALHYTGPGTDLTIEL
FT                   PEKHVWAGAGSLNEKNVPFMANIPTEEVFTMPLKTGVNGQVSSTKPLAFAGNIIDNFTL
FT                   TFENGRIVDYKAEVGEEALKHLVETDEGSHFLGEVALVPHDSPISNTNILFYNTLFDEN
FT                   ASCHLAIGSAYAFNLVGGKTMSKEELAENGANTSITHNDFMIGSAELDIDGITADGRHE
FT                   PIFRKGNWAF"
FT   gene            complement(358072..359154)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358072..359154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0403"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27674.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYAAIALCTSAILAGCNTSNVSQEPNKERKVQETKKQAETVQE
FT                   QGKISYNPITHESTNTTIHMTDIKDTLTEVQYKIWRTADGKETAKSLSSKEKEKQFSLP
FT                   FDIKEFEGKRGEFQIEAIGIKEDGKTIPLTKSAITFEQKVPVLMYHAIDDYHGQGIKDL
FT                   FVSPANFEAQMKYLKDNGYTLLTFERWGDINKVNKPIFVTFDDGMKNNMNAFHVLQKLK
FT                   DDTFKPAATEYMIVNNVDAEGSLSTSDIKEMVDSGIFSMQSHTATHADLPKITNYEEEL
FT                   KESKEKLEKITGKPVIAVAYPFGHVDDKVVAETKKYYQFATTTKPGKFITKGEPDELLK
FT                   MKRVRIHHTTTVEQFASSIK"
FT   gene            complement(359306..360409)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359306..360409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0404"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RME8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RME8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYTYIALLSSAILVGCNTSSTSDKQIQETTAKQAGEQKKAKAV
FT                   ELPLTQGVITWDPYEYNAQNTTIYTKDLRDSFKEVRYTIWRTADGPESKQTFTSQEKER
FT                   DFALPLHLKTFHLKRGEFQIETVGIKEDNTETNLVTSKITFQQHVPVLMYHAIEKYPGP
FT                   SDGDYGLYVPPEQFEKHMQYLKDNGYTMLTFERWNDINRVNKPIFITMDDGRKNNMNSL
FT                   HILQKLKDDTFQPAATEFLTANEIDKPNRLSTDDIKQMMDSGIFSIQSHTANHTMMAHS
FT                   NNYDEELRGSKEKIEALTGKKVIALAYPVGSYNDPAVEETKKYYEFAVTTDHGNHITKG
FT                   MPNEQYLIKRHFVGPNTSMEKFISLIK"
FT   gene            complement(360683..361879)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360683..361879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0405"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29128.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMSIIGILVVLGLCFALSNNKSKINFRAIAIMIGFQILIGWF
FT                   MFGTKIGQQIIIFISKVFNKLIKLGTTGVDFLFNGIQRDFVFFLNVLLIIVFFSALLSI
FT                   FSYLGVLPFIVRVVGGAISKVTGLPRVESFHAVNSVFFGSSEALIVIKNDLQHFNKNRM
FT                   FIICCSAMSSVSASVTASYVMMLDAKYVLAALPLNLFSSLIVCSLLTPVDTKKEDEVVQ
FT                   KFDRTVFGDSFIGAMINGALDGLKVAGIVAALMIAFIGVMEVVNYVISAASGAMGHAVT
FT                   LQQIFGYVLAPFAFLMGIPAQDIIPAGGIMGTKIVLNEFVAILDLKGVAATLSPRTVGI
FT                   VTVFLISFASISQIGAIVGTIRALSEKQGSIVSKFGWKMLFASTLASILSATIAGLFI"
FT   misc_binding    complement(362081..362183)
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch; Rfam score 76.99"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00167"
FT   gene            362305..363681
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        362305..363681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0407"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02475; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05958; match to protein family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKMTPPVEKNEFIDVVFEDLTHDGAGVAKVKGYPIFVKNGLPG
FT                   EEAQIKIVKVKKNFAFGRLMKLHTESPYRKEAECPVYNQCGGCQLQHLTYEGQLQAKEK
FT                   QVRDVMQRIGGLGDVPVHPVLGMKNPWIYRNKAQVPIGEREGGLVAGFYRQGTHDIINM
FT                   ESCLIQAEENDTLIQEVKRICEKHGISAYNEERNKGTLRHVMARYGQVTGEIMLVFITR
FT                   TAELPNKKAIIEEIAAKFPEVKSIVQNVNPKRTNVIFGDKTTVLYGSEYIYDFIGDIKF
FT                   AISARSFYQVNPEQTKVLYDKTLEYAKLDGNETVIDAYCGIGSISLFLAQKAKKVYGVE
FT                   IVPEAIEDAKRNAALNNMTNAEFGVGEAEVVIPKWYKEGVIADTMVVDPPRKGCDEALL
FT                   NTIIDMKPKRVVYVSCNPATLARDLKVLEEGGYKTQEVQPVDMFPHTTHVECVAWLKLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            363778..364767
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        363778..364767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27049.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNFWRDLPRPFFVLAPMEDVTDVVFRHVVSEAGRPDVFFTEFT
FT                   NSDSYCHPEGMKSVRGRLIFTEDEQPMVAHIWGDNPEYFRQMSMGMAELGFKGIDINMG
FT                   CPVPNVASRGKGSGLILRPDVAAELIQAAKAGGLPVSVKTRLGFKELSEWEDWLTHILK
FT                   QDIANLSIHLRTREEMSQVDAHWELIPEIKKLRDRIAPNTLLTINGDILDRKMGLELAE
FT                   KYGIDGVMIGRGIFKNPFAFEKEPREHSSKEHLDLLRLQLDLQDQYAEVLPRSITGLHR
FT                   FFKIYVKGFPGAAELRNQLMSTKSTDEVRGLLDKFEASVNVVEGSETV"
FT   gene            365084..367102
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        365084..367102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0409"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01590; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM PF08448;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30510.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDQTRYSRLANITKIINTKLELREVLQRVTMAISEEIVRCDAV
FT                   GIYLPEEDGTFRGFAGKPETINGVTLDTQVIDPEVDLLAKEVIETKKTIYIPDTSKDHR
FT                   PDPRSVDAFKIKSLLALPISFGQELFGLVFLFDYGVPMNLTGSEIQSVEAYVNMAAVAI
FT                   QNAKNLTQKENLIAEKQLLLNVTRDLSMCSSIQESFEKCFFYLGQILESKNMAAHLLDP
FT                   LDKTTIKTTELSSGCDWIEADWMEKSYEAKIQEIIRTKHIDSKGLLMIPLVSMGEVLGV
FT                   IVVGKEEKTHNYDDSRIQLAKSIVDATAPTFSNLLYMDQLESMVEERTRELAAANEKVT
FT                   SVIESITDGFLTLNNKWEFTYVNKHQHFPQRKTAKDVLGKNIWEVFPSSVDTVIYKELH
FT                   RVMSERTTVHFEFFSTFDEYWHEVIAYPYDDGICCICKNITEKKQYEQELKRLSNIELI
FT                   GQMAAGISHEIRNPMTTIRGFLQLLKEENNYEKHNNYFNLMVEELDRANSIITEFLSIG
FT                   NTKKSDLQMLDLNSIIHDIIPLIKIDTHNQNKYIQVDTNDVPALLLNRNEIRQLLMNLY
FT                   RNGLEAMSTGKTLTISTYKEGQNCVVLAVRDEGKGISPEVLEKLGTPFYTTKENGTGLG
FT                   LGVCYAIATRHNAKIEIQTGSEGTTFFVKFNYENNKK"
FT   gene            367180..367698
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        367180..367698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RFW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25896.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSNNDILKRVRYALDIKDIDMVEIFKLGGMEVTKEDVVDMLTK
FT                   IKRAPQHEPENPDVEEDEYVKTCDMMMLEAFFNGFITLKRGKQDPKPGQPAPVQSKESA
FT                   NNLLLKKMKIALSLTSEDVLDILDSVGVKVTKGELGALLRKKGHKNYKECGDRYARNFI
FT                   KGLAVKYRG"
FT   gene            367793..368500
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        367793..368500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26622.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTYLGETINFHITYKKKKSVRLFVDSYGNVEVQAPKGTPVEYL
FT                   IQLLEEKWDWIQTTRKEMQERARGPQEKDYDQGEGFLYLGNTYPIQISQDASIEQDNAI
FT                   FEGDKLHIYVKELKDEKIQQALKRFYYKQCKSLVEKSIKAYQSNFKTKPRSIRITDSSR
FT                   TWGTCDSNLQLTFNWKLAMAPQRVIDYVVVHEMCHMVHLNHDRSFWRLVGKIMPDYKEM
FT                   ENWLALSSWKMTV"
FT   gene            complement(368741..369436)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368741..369436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLYEGRLKQNNELFHVTLLSLEHIEQILLLQNVVVEALEDKSR
FT                   LQPLSQEEFQYILEGNGMMIGAFIENELIAFRALLVPPIDDEHLGLDIGLPESELHRVI
FT                   YQEISNVHPNWRGNGMQKILATVIMDELQKEDSKYDYVCCTVAPFNIPSLKDKFAQGMK
FT                   IAALKEKYGGSMRYVFVKELRGVKERDWTDIKSVPMNNAGGQQALLSEGYRGFEMEKTA
FT                   DTFIVKFGR"
FT   gene            complement(369451..370560)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369451..370560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0413"
FT                   /product="mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing enzyme
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01188;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITAIHLYAIRLPLRDPFVISYGSYFDMPSIIVKMETDEGIIGY
FT                   GEGVADDHVTGESWESTFHTLKHTLAPALIGQNPMNIEKIHDMMDNTIYGVPTAKAAID
FT                   IACFDIMGKKLNQPVYQLIGGRYHEEFPITHVLSIADPEEMAEEAASMIQKGYQSFKMK
FT                   VGTNVKEDVKRIEAVRERVGNDIAIRVDVNQGWKNSANTLTALHSLGHLSIDWIEQPVI
FT                   ADDIDAMAHIRSKTDLPLMIDEGLKGSREMRQIIKVDAADKVNIKLMKCGGIYPAVKLA
FT                   HQAEMAGIECQVGSMVESSVASSAGFHVAFSKKIITSVELTGPLKFTKDIGNLHYDVPF
FT                   IRLNEKPGLGIEINEDTLRELTVFQDSVR"
FT   gene            370653..371924
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        370653..371924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0415"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26685.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKIAVVGSKEFMETLLPIAHKLEEIEIDPYVYLHPAESSELLK
FT                   HLKPCDFIFFSGALPYYMAKEIREQLRIPSTYLQQDETTVASSILSVMYHQGVQPHKIS
FT                   IDLVDRSFIINVFHDIGIKESPQVFDYENMLWSKDEINRVIDFHVAKYQSGEAHLALTS
FT                   IHAVYDELQKIGIPSERMIDPKQSIIQGLKDAKIKAELAKSHSATVGACIISSLELRDG
FT                   LLEKLDVISKELRGSFKTIDEMTFILYTTRGDIESIIKTNMINNLFASIEGTIAIGFGY
FT                   GKTVKEAEQNAKIAQGFAKNNPIDHCFYILTSDKELFGPFPKEQRVQSLKNDNPELMKI
FT                   AKETKLSPANLSKIIQFSQSHPSLKFTAADLSEYLQVTRRSTERLLKKLVDYGYVHICG
FT                   EEMPYQQGRPRAIYELNLPLSLSF"
FT   gene            complement(371913..373334)
FT                   /gene="nhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371913..373334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0414"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RP34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RP34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIPFGVAMIPIIITVAVMMVTIVVLKQSPHVPLIIGTTVASI
FT                   VAWRYGYKWNDIEEAMYKGIRLALPAIVIIILVGLTIGAWIGGGIVATMIYYGLNLLTP
FT                   SLFLVSITIICSIVALAIGSSWSTMGTIGVAGMGIGLSMGIPAPMVAGAIISGSYFGDK
FT                   MSPLSDTTNLAAGLTNTDLFTHIRHMLFTTIPGLIITLIVYAFLGRSFGANNIDAKSIE
FT                   QTLQVLQQNFVISPFLLIIPVVVMVLVAKKVPAIPAILVGIILGFLSQVFIQGGSVSAS
FT                   VGALQAGFVIDTGNKLVDELFNRGGLDSMMNTVSMTIVAMTFGGVLEHTGILRSIVNQI
FT                   LKLAKSAKGLIASTIASCFATNLTCSEQYISIVVPSRMYANAYTEKGLHSKNLSRALED
FT                   GGTLTSVFVPWNTCGVFILATLGVGAFEYAPYAILNFIVPIISIIYGITGLTITKLSDI
FT                   EKAELLKKQNAQLEA"
FT   gene            373614..374729
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        373614..374729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0416"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase amhX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLELQERLTEIFQHLHENPEVSWKEYETTAYITNFLKEEGISY
FT                   KIFDDCPGVIAEIGSGNPVIAVRADMDALWQEVNGEFKANHSCGHDAHMTIVMGLILQL
FT                   KNMRWKSGTVRFIFQPAEEKGNGALKMVEKGAVDDADFLFGVHLRPIEELSLKQAASSI
FT                   RHGAAGFLEGTIHGEDAHGARPHQGINAIDVISMINIGLKNIWLPPQSSYSVKMTRCQA
FT                   GGDNLNIIPGNGHFSLDVRAENNTLLEELKKRIEHVIESAASMGSKTSYEWIDLAPGAE
FT                   VSEEAERFMRKGILEVYGEDKCTGPLYTTGSDDFHYYTVKRPYLKAVMLGLGADLQPGL
FT                   HHPYMKFDHSCIMDGVEILKQTVLKVLEDRG"
FT   gene            374881..375489
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        374881..375489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0417"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27295.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYYDAVLNIKTVGEQKGFNKSMHYHRYEPTPYSGLDELLNQY
FT                   EIKRSDRVVDFGCGKGRLNFYMHHKCGASAVGIEMNEEFYKEALDNLDRYARKVRDSKD
FT                   KIRFECCLAQEYEINPCDNRFYFFNPFSVQVFMNVVNNILLSVEETGREVDIILYYPSE
FT                   DYIFFLENQTTFELKREVRLPGAYEKNGNERFLVYTLGL"
FT   gene            complement(375536..377062)
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375536..377062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0418"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992; match to protein family HMM TIGR03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28056.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDADIKTQLSQYLQLMENDILLKVSAGNDDVSKDMLALVDELA
FT                   TMSSKITVEKVELERTPSFSVNRPGEDTGVVFAGIPLGHEFTSLVLALLQVSGRAPKVE
FT                   QKLIDQIKNIQGEYHFESYISLSCHNCPDVVQALNVMSVLNSGITHTMIDGAAFKEEVE
FT                   SKDIMAVPTVFLNGESFGSGRMTLEEILAKMGNGPDASELSDKDPYDVLVVGGGPAGAS
FT                   AAIYAARKGIRTGIVAERFGGQVMDTMGIENFISVKRTEGPKLVASLEEHVKEYDIDVM
FT                   NLQRAKRLEKKELIEVELENGAILKSKSVIVSTGARWRNVGVPGEAEFKNKGVAYCPHC
FT                   DGPLFTGKDVAVIGGGNSGIEAAIDLAGIVKHVTVLEFMPELKADAVLQERLNSLPNVT
FT                   VLKNVQTKEITGTDKVNGISYIDRETEEVHHVELQGVFVQIGLVPNTDWLGETVERVRG
FT                   EIVTDKHGATNVPGVFAAGDCTNNPYKQIIISMGSGANAALGAFDYLIRN"
FT   gene            complement(377077..377640)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377077..377640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0419"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29768.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIGTEVKPFKANAYHNGEFIQVTDESLKGKWSVVCFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELEDLQNQYATLKELGVEVYSVSTDTHFTHKAWHDSSETIGKIEYIMIGDPTRTI
FT                   TTNFNVLMEEEGLAARGTFIIDPDGVIQSMEINADGIGRDASILVNKIKAAQYVRNNPG
FT                   EVCPAKWQEGSATLKPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            378231..379460
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        378231..379460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0420"
FT                   /product="putative 5-methylthioribose kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27887.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFTKYFLMEANDVIVYVKEKLCKFEHAKGLQCKEIGDGNLNYV
FT                   FRVWDEQKNISVIVKQAGDTARISDEFKLSTNRIRIESDVLQLEEELAPGLVPKVYLFD
FT                   SVMNCCVMEDLSDHTILRTALINHEIFPRLADDLTTFLVNTLLLTSDVVMNHKEKKELV
FT                   KNYINPELCEITEDLVYAEPFTNHNKRNELFTLNEGWIREHIYSDKELRIEVAKLKFSF
FT                   MTNAQALIHGDLHTGSVFVKNDSTKVIDPEFAFYGPMGYDIGNVMANLMFAWVNADATM
FT                   SAGAEKDTYMDWLQSTMIEVIDLFKKKFLDAWNIHVTEIMAKEEGFNEIYLQSVLEDTA
FT                   AVTGLELIRRIVGLAKVKDITCIENEEARARAERICLQVAKKFILRANQYKTGTSFVET
FT                   LKEQSMHYAK"
FT   gene            379470..380516
FT                   /gene="mtnA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        379470..380516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtnA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0421"
FT                   /product="S-methyl-5-thioribose-1-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01008;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29801.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEEQLIPIQWKDDALVLLDQTLLPNEVVYESFNTAEGVWDAIQV
FT                   MKVRGAPAIGVSAAYGVYLGVKEFVESTEAEFIDEVKRVCAYLATSRPTAVNLFWALER
FT                   MESVATDHTHLSITQLKDRLLEEAKEIHREDEEINRQIGEHALTLFHDGMGVLTHCNAG
FT                   ALATTKYGTATAPMYLAKEKGWDLKIYSDETRPRLQGSTLTALELQRAGIDVTVITDNM
FT                   AAMVMSQGKIDAVIVGCDRVAANGDVANKIGTLGVSILAKYYNIPFYVAAPTPTIDLKT
FT                   PTGKEIPIEERDASEVINRFGQYSAPKESKVYNPAFDVTPHENVTAIITEKGIVKAPFT
FT                   ENLKKLFQ"
FT   gene            380571..381212
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        380571..381212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0422"
FT                   /product="aldolase, class II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29240.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQKEREEIVAYGKKMISSGLTKGTGGNISIFNREQGLVAISPS
FT                   GLDYYETKPEDVVILNLDGEVVEGERKPSSELDMHLIYYRNREDINALVHTHSPYAKTI
FT                   ASLGWELPAVSYLIAFAGPNVRCAPYETFGTKQLAEAAFEGMIDRRAVLLANHGLIAGA
FT                   NHIKMAFTVAEEIEFCAQIYYQTKSIGEPKLLPEEEMENLAKKFEGYGQQ"
FT   gene            complement(381253..382260)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381253..382260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0423"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30224.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSILRKQRLIILALLILTITTIVIGMGLGSASLSYDRLLPILM
FT                   GQGTFKEEFVLYSLRLPRIIITLLAGMALALSGAILQGITRNDLAEPGILGINSGAGVA
FT                   VAIFFLYFPIDVGSFLYLLPVVGFIGAFLTAVLIYVFSYSKSSGLQPVRLTLTGIGFAF
FT                   ALSGMMIVLISSADRMKVDFISKWIAGNIWGDDWIFIFAMLPWLIVLIPFVFYKANRLN
FT                   ILALNEPVAIGVGIEIEKERRYLLVAAVALAAAAVSVTGGISFIGLMAPHIAKSLVGPR
FT                   HQIFMPIALLIGGWLLLLADTIGRNIVEPNGIPAGIVVALIGAPYFMYLLLKKA"
FT   gene            complement(382257..383297)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382257..383297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0424"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKDVKRMTKEHDNTRSIAFTYKLILSIIAFFLIFMVAMVLGAA
FT                   DTSIKDVWLALTSSAKGDKISIIREIRLPREVAAIFVGAGLAVSGAIMQGLTRNPLADP
FT                   GLLGLSGGANAALALTLAFNPSISYLYLTLACFIGAAVGAIMVFGIGMVKKGGLSPLRI
FT                   VLAGAAVSAFLLAISEGVGIYFKISQDVSLWTAGGVIGTTWSQLKVIIPVISISIFIAI
FT                   LLAKKLTVLSFSEEVAIGLGQKIIVIKTILFIIIILLAGASVALVGNMAFIGLMVPHMV
FT                   RPIVGPDYRFVIPMSAIAGASFMLLADTIGRTINAPYETPVAAIVAIVGLPFFLFIVRK
FT                   GGKTFS"
FT   gene            complement(383346..384263)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383346..384263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0425"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFISLTVLFVLVMSACSNGSTDKKNDAKGSKSETITYQSENG
FT                   KVKVPANPKRVVVLSSFAGNVMSLGVNLVGVDSWSKQNPRFDSKLKDVAEVSDENVEKI
FT                   AELNPDLIIGLSNIKNVDKLKKIAPTVTYTYGKVDYLTQHLEIGKLLNKEKEAKTWVDD
FT                   FKKRAQDAGKEIKAKIGEDATVSVVENFNKQLYVYGENWGRGTEILYQEMKLKMPEKVK
FT                   EKALKEGYYALSTEVLPEFAGDYLIVSKNKDTDNSFQETESYKNIPAVKNNRVYEANMM
FT                   EFYFNDPLTLDFQLDFFKKSFLGK"
FT   gene            384596..385645
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        384596..385645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0426"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03486; match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27469.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREELFDVTVIGGGPAGLYSAFYSGLREMKTKIIEFQPQLGGKI
FT                   HVYPEKMIWDIGGLLPVTGEKLIEQLVQQGLTFQPEVVLNTKIESIIRNKDGIFTLKTS
FT                   TGEEHFSKTVIVATGSGILNPQKLSIEGAERFEVSNLNYTVKSLKRFKNKTVIISGGGN
FT                   SAIDWANELEPIAKKVYLTYRKEELSGHEAQVKQLMNSSAECFFNTSITTLIAGDNHEA
FT                   IEYVELTNHETGEVSQLAIDEVIINHGYERDITLLENSELDVAIIDNYYIAGNANSESS
FT                   VDGLYAAGDILKHEGKLHLIAGAFQDAGNAVNKAKQFIQPDASEYGMVSSHNEVFKKRN
FT                   RELIKQMMK"
FT   gene            complement(385842..386210)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385842..386210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0427"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30316.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRHIITMLEKTLQVETENTISHLTTSLSDRILSQSAAIQENNC
FT                   YHTIGEWYKNHFLFQQDDFLWAKYVFYDAYCEEIKKQGHLTKRVRQILESLARMHGKQY
FT                   IASILNMPFPKERAKGTA"
FT   gene            386392..386631
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        386392..386631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0428"
FT                   /product="DNA binding domain, excisionase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A125U565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A125U565"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31042.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALYITVEEAAEYLNLPKSYIEELIQQKKIRALFDGEQYLLNKE
FT                   QFNTHLEQMEKYKQLVEEILNEPIPEDMDVKDED"
FT   gene            386867..387388
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0429"
FT                   /note="putative spore coat protein B; this gene model
FT                   represents a disrupted reading frame with multiple genetic
FT                   anomalies"
FT   gene            387409..387858
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        387409..387858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0430"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29776.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVLCCDQIKCLVGETVKVNLRGPESRVGELVSLGKDYLTLQLP
FT                   HGELVYYQLKHVKSLVKKVKESKCGDCYSSCFCSDEDTFLDILKDLKYKWVKINRGGPE
FT                   CVDGLLSEVHHGCITLVNCDEVIYVINSHIKSVSQVVKCKKNEDE"
FT   gene            388021..388689
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        388021..388689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELNKSIGENIYVKLIGEKRFKGVLIDVGNDIVVLYNGQDYVYI
FT                   SLYHVQYYKILRTYDEEISKPDVDSVIKRESPSISLRKVLSTSKGIFTEIYVAGNAPIH
FT                   GYVTSIMNDYIVFYSPVYKTVYISLKHLKWLIPYKENQVPYALNKNELPVNPLNITLAR
FT                   TFEEQLIKMSGKIMVFDLGEESNKIGKMAKIDEGHIEILKARDAKMYVNIQHVKSVHCP
FT                   "
FT   gene            388927..390192
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        388927..390192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29773.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFPNSLSITLLGSAGGAAKAVLAILNQAIVNEKDPIYEVIKSV
FT                   TFHLVDIKQKDRTYYDELFPNLKDQLFLSEIDLQDVVTFKKHLKESSTSVVIDVSGADT
FT                   IRVLSCCNELGICYINSALENEAVDQDDSLIGFQLTERYTRFEKEKEKFTNTKAIIGSG
FT                   MNPGVVQWMVVELMKERPNEKPRACYIVEHDTSFLNDTALIKPHTLYASWAVERFLDEA
FT                   IWSYPMYMSHHRPLYFYEDVYASEYKVKLGEKEFYGCLMPHEEVLILGKNFDMEVGFLY
FT                   RINEYTTNIIRQNLNKVEDLWNWNRKVFNPAEEEIAGEDLVGVLLVYENSETYMYNVMN
FT                   SSQVFHKYKTNATYFQVGCGIYAGLCSLLFDEFKQGAYYVEELLLNTESKYGEYLNLYM
FT                   KDFVVGENDFTDGLLHDRVRWI"
FT   gene            390314..390433
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        390314..390433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27345.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIYMEKFKSLIYEEREALKVFKKLTDLLGEPKPINYE"
FT   gene            390605..390733
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        390605..390733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29347.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSYPCIQKNGRTFMYFYFGMENEKLEKIGKAFYTTKQNGT"
FT   gene            391068..391448
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        391068..391448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27867.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLNSTVCLHTIQFRKEQKNYIVKDTITGEKYEMPPLWIDALA
FT                   MMRDGFLLGEIEEKLKEEYPDEEINMLAFTRQLLELELVGMVDGEEIACTKKKEKDYLA
FT                   WLRPRVEQFFLSLNKKNRSKGQ"
FT   gene            complement(391476..392108)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391476..392108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0436"
FT                   /product="putative cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDLSQTFENNMSQFPGTPKINLEAITSVEETGYQVTDFHSVV
FT                   HVGTHCDAPAHFISGATTIDQLPLDQFVGEAVLIDVTHVQERKLRKEVSHNADIKEGDI
FT                   VIFHSNLSTKWNTEAYEQEAFYLSEELAEELVQLKVKSVGLDFISPDEVTTETSPIHYI
FT                   LLGNNIYLIENLTNLDAIHTKRFFFSAAPLKIKDSDGAFARAFAVIF"
FT   misc_binding    complement(392195..392307)
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader); Rfam score 79.66"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00162"
FT   gene            392457..393566
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        392457..393566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNVLNYFAGGNTARGFHNLYEENLKGLNRLFILKGGPGTGKSS
FT                   LIKAIGRDWVEKGYDIEFLHCSSDNKSVDGVIIPKLKVGIVDGTSPHVIEPKMPGVVEE
FT                   YINLGVAWDSDKLREQKVEIERFVSEASKAFQAAYVRFNEALIIHDEWEKIYIDNIDFN
FT                   KANELTDQLIQKLFADKGGKQSLVKHRFLGAATPKGAVDFVPNLTEGLPHRYFIKGRPG
FT                   SGKSTMLKKLAKAAEEKGFEVEVYHCGFDPNSLDMVIVRELGFAIFDSTAPHEYFPSRE
FT                   GDEIIDMYALIVTPGTDEKYAEEIRDVSIQYKTKMNEAMSFLAKAKSVRDKLERIYIAA
FT                   MDFSKVDAYKEEIQKEFERIAISVTEKNK"
FT   gene            393688..394470
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        393688..394470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29332.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKIKLELERIEKEKDVKILFAVESGSRAWGFPSKDSDYDVRFV
FT                   YMHPVEWYLSIHDKRDVIEYPISEDLDISGWDIKKALQLFAKSNPALLEWIRSPIFYSK
FT                   NSNFPEQLQQMSEKNFDPKATIYHYLHMASKNYREFLQGEDVKLKKYFYVLRPILACKW
FT                   LEEKTTLPPVEFDRLITELSLERSVLDEIEQLLIKKKAGTELDVGLKIDVLNQFLEEQI
FT                   HYYQQYVKGIEKGSGIDIESLNTLFRDMLFEVYKKEHE"
FT   gene            complement(394484..395785)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394484..395785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0440"
FT                   /product="benzoate transport protein, major facilitator
FT                   family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27770.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSAPPHLEPTETIFSSSITKLVVFICWLAILADGYDLGIYGAV
FT                   LPKLLEDKSWALSPAHAGTIASYALFGMFIGAILVGTITDLIGRKWTLICCLALFSITM
FT                   GLAAIAPSPELFGLWRFIGGIGLGGVIPTASALTVEYSPKKRQSFIYALMFTGYPLGIV
FT                   LGAILSMFMLEDFGWRTMFGIGMIPLLLIPFIIRYLPESIQFLLSRNRQEEVDKILHRF
FT                   QIEFYAKDETHQASSNIRKKNGFLTLFSKEYIKATLLFWITYIMGMFLIYGLNTWLPQM
FT                   MRQAGYPLGSSLSFLLMLNITAAIGALFAGAIADRIGAKIVISISYLMAAICIGLLTIK
FT                   PSVTIIYLLIGLAGIGSVGITQILNAYVTQYFPSHIRATSLGWGLGLGRVGAIAGPILV
FT                   GIIMTMQYDLAWNFYLFSFVGLLAAISVFFIPTK"
FT   gene            complement(395929..397455)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395929..397455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0441"
FT                   /product="putative Rieske 2Fe-2S iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00355;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDTFPQFPLSYWIESTQIPTFPPLSENVKTKVAVIGAGITGIT
FT                   TAYLLAKEGIDVVLIDSGLILNGTTGHTTAKVTAQHDLIYDELINHFGMEKAGLYYESN
FT                   NHALQFINETVQTYKIDCNFSNEDSYLYTTTDKGLRNLSKEYEAYQKLNIPCDYVQSLS
FT                   IPIPVQSALVMKNQAQFHPLLYLKTLLEKFVEMGGKVYEHTTAMDVEKGDSPQVITKEG
FT                   HRITCEYVVSCSHFPFYDANSFFFTRMYAERSYALAIKAKTDYPGGMYLSIDDPKRSLR
FT                   YTTNNGEKLILIGGESHKTGQGINTMLHYEALYSFAEATFGVDEAPYRWSAQDLITLDK
FT                   LPYIGHINERNPNIFVATGYRKWGMTTGTAAAHLLKDSILKVHSPYKELYAPSRFHANP
FT                   DIKTFLSQNIDVAKHLIEGKIETALRKPEDLEVGEGSVVHVNGKRAGAYKDKEGKLHIV
FT                   DTTCTHLGCEVEWNNGDCTWDCPCHGSRFSIEGDVIEGPADQPLKRVDNE"
FT   gene            398037..399122
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        398037..399122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0442"
FT                   /product="stearoyl-CoA 9-desaturase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELHTFGWYAARVSPHLPKKAFKPVPTRLFGGLAYLLVALAGLI
FT                   SIGVFELNVWANLGIAIVLGLCFASLGFLGHEILHGTVVRKAWLRDFLGAIAFMPLSTG
FT                   PKLWRKWHNATHHVHTQHEENDPDAWPTLEKLKKSKFLSWVYRMPLHVRSFFSFLSLTI
FT                   QFTLHSTRMFFHFIKEFKSSNQKSVWLQLLLPWTVWISLLFIMGPGKWLFAYVIPLLIA
FT                   NFIVMAYIATNHRLNPIVPVNDPLANCLSVTVPRWVDVLHFNFSYHTEHHLFPAMSSKY
FT                   YPLVKEKIKEMWPERYHEMPMTKALAALWNTPRVYYQGSELVDPHREHFYGSLGNGLDP
FT                   HNISYREEHIEEEESIKKINQ"
FT   gene            complement(399175..399867)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399175..399867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0443"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter,
FT                   permease/substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RI41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26651.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIFMSTYPTLLKATIITLQLTLTSLLLGSLIGLLFAFFRISNN
FT                   KVLNSIAHVYIAIIRGTPLIVQIAILYFGITSVVVFTPFWAGAIALAIHNGAYITEIFR
FT                   GSIQSVDRGQMEAARSLGMPYSLAMRRIVLPQAFRQSIPPLGNQFIIGLKDSSLVAYVG
FT                   LSELWGSGLSIAAGNFQQLDTYIIVGLYYLVLVLLFTYLVNLLEKRLQRKETNSVQVHT
FT                   KNKKEVSL"
FT   gene            complement(400011..400805)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400011..400805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0444"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter, amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLLTIVASITLCTSFILGACSKESSTTSSNGEKEFRYAMSGL
FT                   YKPFNYKENDGKLVGFDVEIGEALAKKMNMKPTPITNPWETLIQGLKAKKYDVILGSMA
FT                   ITEERLKAVNFSNPYYRSGAQIFVAKKNASISSPEDLKGKKVGVVKASTFKNLVAKHTD
FT                   QITEYDSDITALMDLEPGRIDAVITDQMVGLRMIKEGKSNIKEAGKPLNLDEMGIAIRK
FT                   DDKEMVEKVNKALDEIIKDGTYEKISKKWFGRNILGEEEKTK"
FT   gene            complement(400927..401649)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400927..401649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0445"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31110.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVRNLVKSFGSLDVLKGIDLEVNEKEVVVLIGASGSGKSTLLR
FT                   CLNFLEMYDEGEIHLQGERIDPKHSNLNKVRENVGMVFQHFNLFPHMTSLENIIEAPIH
FT                   VKKLEAANAKEIGNQLLQKVGLQDKAGVTPHLLSGGQKQRIAIARALAMNPKIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELVGEVLQVMKELAEEGMTMVIVTHEMNFARDVADRVIFMDDGKIVEDAPPAQ
FT                   FFSAPSHERAKQFLRNVL"
FT   gene            401860..403152
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        401860..403152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0446"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27830.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKERKAFSFGLRTQLMLFTTVLALITYSTSIFFIYVIYDYFQSY
FT                   VSQTAYNIIVMLLGVVWSGILAYGAAVFLIKPLRKLEEAARKAAEGDIREDVPLPKTDD
FT                   EIKSLSVAFNMMLGNLRGMVKNIDTTFSYTNNQVQQIRKQTGEATKQAQGVSETLAEIS
FT                   SGAEQSAASIQAIVSAVDTTTSIASEVEEKAKQSDELSSEMVQALGHSTRVFTSLIQGI
FT                   QTLAKENEDSMQNVQKLEERMKQVEHIVSVVSEIASQTNLLALNASIEAARAGEHGRGF
FT                   AVVAEEVRKLADESDHSARNISQLLRNMQEEVQQVAMKMTEQVKIAKEEAKRGEATELI
FT                   LKEMSSSVMEVADATKQISSYMNEQVSHIHQTGAQTKAVAAIAEETSAGSQEVACVTVQ
FT                   QSKNMVVIDQLLKDLEKQAADLKQTIERFSM"
FT   gene            403389..405053
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        403389..405053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0447"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26878.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTWWKEAVAYQIYPRSFMDSNGDGIGDLQGIIAKLDYLKDLGI
FT                   DVIWICPMYKSPNDDNGYDISDYQDIMDEFGTMEDFDALLDEVHKRDMKLIIDLVINHT
FT                   SDEHPWFIESRSSKDNPKRDWYIWHDGKDGAEPNNWESIFNGSAWEYDEVTGQYYLHLF
FT                   SRKQPDLNWENKEVREVLYDTVNWWLDKGIDGFRVDAISHIKKEDGFKDMPNPKGLKYV
FT                   PSFDKHMNVDGIQPLLEELKENTFSKYDIMTVGEANGVKIEDAELWVGEEQGKFNMVFQ
FT                   FEHLSLWDAEKKKDLDVVGLKKVLTKWQKGLENKGWNALYIENHDKPRIVSTWGDDKQY
FT                   WRESATALGAMYFFMHGTPFIYQGQEIGMTNVQFPNIEDYDDVAIKNLYREKIVEGVSH
FT                   QDMMEIIWASCRDNSRTPMHWDDEINAGFTTGTPWFGMNQNYKEINVAKQKNEENSIFN
FT                   FYKKMIALKKEHDVLNYGTYDLLLEDDPQIYAYTRTLNDEKIVVISNISKEEAVYNEDL
FT                   FALERKRLLLNNYEVAEHEQLTTITLKPYETRVYRIS"
FT   gene            405259..406896
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        405259..406896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0448"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIBC component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSFDFWQKFGKALLVVVAVMPAAGLMISIGKLIGMSAGDINA
FT                   VHTIARVMEDIGWAIITNLHILFAVAIGGSWAKDRAGGAFAALLAFVLTNRITGAIFGV
FT                   NAEMLADSKAKVSSVLAGDLIVKDYFTSVLGAPALNMGVFVGIITGFLGATLYNKYYNY
FT                   NKLPQALAFFNGKRFVPFVVIVWSTVTAIVLSLLWPFIQSGLNEFGRWIAASKDSAPVV
FT                   APFVYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTELGGTYTMLTGSKIGQVVAGQDPLWLAWITD
FT                   LNNLLANGDTKAYNDLLNNVVPARFKAGQVIGSTAALMGIAFAMFRNVDKEKRAKYKPM
FT                   FLSAALAVFLTGVTEPIEFMFMFIAPVLYVVYAITTGLAFALADLINLRVHAFGFIELI
FT                   TRTPMMVNAGLTRDLINFVIVSLVFFGLNFTLFNFLIKKFNLPTPGRAGNYIDNEDESS
FT                   EGTGNVQDGSLATKVIDLLGGKENIADVDACMTRLRVTVKNLEVVAPEAQWKQNGALGL
FT                   IVKDKGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIQDMLGA"
FT   gene            406901..407692
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        406901..407692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0449"
FT                   /product="endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTLNCHSWQEENQIEKIKYLAKVIQEEEYDVIALQEVSQSIG
FT                   AKNVCGNKKEDNFGLLLLEELKALHVKDYNITWDFSHIGYDVYEEGLAIITKHNVVKED
FT                   AFFISENKDTTYWKTRKIVSATIAYNGKNITFYSCHLGWWNDEEESFKDQVNRLMERVD
FT                   SNELSFLMGDFNNNARLQGEGYEYMMQEGLYDTYELAIEKDEGTTVQGEIAGWDENKHN
FT                   LRIDLILCNRSEKIRSSKVVFNGTNRKVISDHFGVEVQVDI"
FT   gene            407711..407866
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        407711..407866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMY9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28536.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSCEDFFEEYKYFQEKILVFFMTFPIYLLLLNVKPIWSFCIHT
FT                   LTYFVI"
FT   gene            407999..410860
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        407999..410860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03061; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIWRIYKTDLRNVAKHWAAIVIVVGLMILPSLYAWFNIKASWD
FT                   PYGNTKEVPIAVSNQDAGSNLRGKDINIGDEIVDSLKKNKNLGWKFVDEKQAIYGVERG
FT                   DYYASITIPKDFSEKIATVLDENPQKPELDYYVNEKVNAIAPKITAKGASGITEEISKN
FT                   FVKTANGEIFKIFNDLGIDLETNLPSIEKVKDLVFKLEAQFPEMNTLMDKALDDATRAE
FT                   DIVKVAQKDLPVVESVINDGQEALANLDKFFARQDQTLKNAPGKIRNDLVVAQGVMDRA
FT                   AAFTDFLMNPGVDLNIPDLSGMNGLPEFPAKPDLSKLNSDGYKNIAQSINQTVNNVLSS
FT                   SRAGTAYGKSVVNGLQNGQFDPEQAKKDLNAVSDQLQARTEGISYLINVFTELQKSATT
FT                   DFGQSFFQGRVDRLTKLKSGMENANNGIKDIVNVIGTGQEVKKDVTDVANQKLDAANGL
FT                   IDQAEKDYNETFVADYKKAVSTVDQAKVDANAAYDNAKADYDKVKNGIEGAKADLQKAK
FT                   EDVKNRGINDLDSTKVALNSLNGQFQAGIGLIDDMIPVLESTNKVLADVNSDKNLNNGI
FT                   AKLNKAKSSLQKGVDATNKGITLLNNGQKPTKDVIESINNAAKGGSAQLTDVLSTYDSE
FT                   IVPNFNTAIARTKEMSKNTTQILNDADKKLPDVKKLLEDSSKGLVDGRKKLADIKAEMP
FT                   ATEKKIKELADKIRDFESEEDLKDIIRLLKNDVEKQSDYFANPVNLKENKLFAMPNYGS
FT                   AMSPFYTVLALWVGALLMVSLLTVEVHEEGANYKSHEIYFGRLLTFLTIGLSQAFIVSM
FT                   GDIFLLGTYVVDKFWFVLFSLFIGGVFVCIVYSLVSIFGNVGKSMAIILLVLQVAGSGG
FT                   TFPIQMTPAFFQAIYPFLPFTYAISAIRETVGGMLWDIVTRDLLVLSAFVVVMIVAALL
FT                   LKTPINKSSEKFVENAKGSKIIH"
FT   gene            complement(410901..413090)
FT                   /gene="topB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410901..413090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0452"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01131;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01751; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29563.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVVIAEKPSVARDIARVLKCDKKGNGYLEGSKYIVTWALGHL
FT                   VTLADPESYDVKYKKWNLEDLPMLPERLKLTVIKQTGKQFNVVKSQLLRKDVNEIIVAT
FT                   DAGREGELVARWIIDKVRINKLIKRLWISSVTDKAIKDGFANLKPGKAYDNLYASAVAR
FT                   SEADWYIGLNATRALTTRFNAQLNCGRVQTPTVAMIANREDEIKNFKAQTYYGIEAQTT
FT                   NQLKLTWQDANGNSRSFNKEKIDGIVKGLDKHNATVLEIDKKQKKSFSPGLYDLTELQR
FT                   DANKKFGYSAKETLNIMQKLYEQHKVLTYPRTDSRYISSDIVGTLPERLKACGVGEYRP
FT                   LAHKVLQKPIKANKSFVDDSKVSDHHAIIPTEGYVNFSAFTDKERKIYDLVVKRFLAVL
FT                   FPAFEYEQLTLRTKVGNETFIARGKTILHAGWKEVYENRFEDDDVTDDVKEQLLPRIEK
FT                   GDTLTVKLIMQTSGQTKAPARFNEATLLSAMENPTKYMDTQNKQLADTLKSTGGLGTVA
FT                   TRADIIDKLFNSFLIEKRGKDIHITSKGRQLLDLVPEELKSPTLTGEWEQKLEAIAKGK
FT                   LKKEVFISEMKNYTKEIVSEIKSSDKKYKHDNISTKSCPDCGKPMLEVNGKKGKMLVCQ
FT                   DRECGHRKNVSRTTNARCPQCKKKLELRGEGAGRIFACKCGYREKLSTFQERRKKESGN
FT                   KADKRDVQKYMKQQKKEEEPLNNPFAEALKKLKFD"
FT   misc_binding    413317..413426
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamine/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element); Rfam score 55.06"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00059"
FT   gene            413499..414305
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        413499..414305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0454"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EVE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EVE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28717.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKEISKVVDLVRESNPLVHNITNVVVTNFTANGLLALGASPVM
FT                   AYAKEEVAEMASIAGALVLNMGTLRPDEVEAMLLAGKSANRNDVPVLFDPVGAGATSYR
FT                   TEVARHIPAEIELAIIRGNAAEIANVINEKWEIKGVDAGAGNGNVVSIAKQAADELNTV
FT                   AVITGKEDVVTDGERTIVIRNGHSILTKITGTGCLLTSVIGAFVAVEKDYVKAAVAALT
FT                   FYGVAAELAAAKTVEKGPGSFQIEFLNQLANTTSGDIEKYGKIEVI"
FT   gene            414322..414981
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        414322..414981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0455"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EVE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EVE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31086.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISKEEMSKLLSVYFIMGSNNCTKDPLQVLREALEGGITIFQF
FT                   REKGEGALTGEERICFAKELQAICKEYGVPFIVNDDVELALELDADGVHVGQDDEGITS
FT                   VREKMGDKIVGVSTHTIEEARWAIENGADYLGVGPIFPTSTKKDTKAVQGTKGLAHFRE
FT                   QGITIPIVGIGGISIENTASVIEAGADGVSVISAISLAESSYESTKKLVEEVSRSL"
FT   gene            complement(415097..416410)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415097..416410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0456"
FT                   /product="anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate membrane transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03605;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27680.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWLQFLTLLLCIFIGARLGGVGLGVMGGVGMAILVFVFHLQPTA
FT                   PPIDVMLMILAVITAAGALQAAGGMDYLVHLAEKALRKNPKRITFFAPIVTYLFTLCAG
FT                   TGHVAYSVLPVIAEVSRESGIRPERPMSIAVIASQQAITASPISAATVALLAMLADYKI
FT                   TLLDILKVSIPSTFIACMIAAFVASKMGKELNEDPEYLKRLKEGMIPKIEEKKEFVGVK
FT                   GAKLSVILFLVGTFLVVLLGSFEALRPGWIVDGKLARLSMPNTIEMVMLTIAALIIIFC
FT                   KPNVESIVSGNVFKAGATAVVAIFGIAWMGDTFFNGNLNMIQGSIQHLVTSAPWLFAIA
FT                   LFILSILLYSQAATVRALMPLGLSLGIPPALLIAMFPAVNGYFFIPNYGTIVAAINFDR
FT                   TGTTGIGKYVLNHSFMIPGLIATFTSIGIGMLLISIMF"
FT   gene            416920..418659
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        416920..418659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0457"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYWHKLSFLQKNVLLTVLVILTLVGTMGALSFNMFQNSMMSIF
FT                   ERHSFETGDTVLHKLDEEIVRDVTKDPVAQREKREKLTEKLDEATEELNSVGQTYIVGA
FT                   KKNEKGELLIVDLSTDLANVVEVRPGEYYKQPDLWMEAYDKVMSTKKANMTVVYEDLLG
FT                   TWVTILEPIKDGEGNIVAIVAADVDASIVPSTKEKFIIQGLMFICISVLIATVIQFLIV
FT                   RNALAPLRDLREGLRRVGEGDLNIKLEERSDDIGIINSYFNNTIEKFKGIIDKVKQTAE
FT                   QVSSSSQELSVSTKENSMAVQEIVSSMVELRAGAQLQETSVPQYLGIVYEVEDKMEEIT
FT                   NAAKQMEKVSEGIEHHSVKGNGVTKQAINQMNIIQNAVQDLSSIIYSLEVRSKEISDIV
FT                   TVITSISNQTNSLALHATIEASRAEETGEGFAVVADEVRKLAEQMEASAKDIANLIGET
FT                   QAGTEEAVVSIRKASKEVESGMKLVEMNGAFFEEISKSAQSVTNQVRVVSSNSSDILQN
FT                   SQNIVRVVNELSLIANTYTNSSSNVEESMKEQEMSVQDIAELASSLSWLSQELQELIGE
FT                   FKS"
FT   misc_binding    418721..418822
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamine/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element); Rfam score 59.52"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:RFAM:RF00059"
FT   gene            418923..419243
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        418923..419243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVTMSFSVVPQAKTKDVYSVVDKAIEVVQQSGVRYEVGAMET
FT                   TLEGELDVLLDVVKRAQQACVDAGAEEVITSIKIHYRPSTGVTIDEKVWKYRDEYAKPE
FT                   AI"
FT   gene            419215..419988
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        419215..419988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0460"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RP16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RP16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28976.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMQNQKQSKIITTIWLILLIAIWEGSVSLFKIEPWILPKPSAIV
FT                   QELIGMKDLLLPNTMQTLQEVIIGLFFAILIGTSIAILMDVIPLFRILINPLLVISQTI
FT                   PIVVLAPLFIIWFGYGMLPKVMVVILVCFFPIALSILEGFQTVDKNMLKLLQTMKATKW
FT                   QVYQKVKFPAVLPYFFSGLKIAVTYSVMGAIIGEWLGASEGLGVMLTRATKSFLTARVF
FT                   GVAAIIVMVTLCLYFIVEFMARITAPWIYRKDGRK"
FT   gene            419985..420983
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        419985..420983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0461"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29731.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLKVMLAALLAVGVAGCNPAKKEESASKDQKVKVVLDWFPNT
FT                   NHTGLYVAQAKDYYKKQGLDVEIIQPGDNVTAEQMIASGKADFAISAQENVTLARVEGI
FT                   PVVSVGAIIQHNTSAFASLKKDNMTSPKDFEGKRYGGWGGPAEEATLKTIMDKHQADFN
FT                   KVEKIILGQTDFFKSIGRDADFEWIYYGWDGIEAKRQGKELNTIMVKDLDPALDFYSPV
FT                   MITSEKHTKQDKDFVKKFMSATTEGYNFAIKEPKEAADILIKAVPDVNKDLVQESQKWL
FT                   STKYQDDAKAWGVQKEEVWTNYMNFLYDNKVIKKKIDVKDAFTNEFLPSEK"
FT   gene            420980..421729
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        420980..421729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0462"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30443.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLQIKDIVKSFDGKNVLANISASIREGEFVSFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LNMIANVENPTSGSVTYNDKHIQEQDVVSYMPQQDLLLPWRSALQNIVLPLEIEGKPKK
FT                   QRLTEGMEALKQFELDEYADHYPDELSGGMRQRISFLRTYLCEKPIMLLDEPFGKLDAF
FT                   TKMEVHSWLLNSWHQEKQTIVMVTHDLDEAILLSDRVFILSQRPASIVGEVQVKLPRPR
FT                   TMDMLTSIELKKDKEEILRVLAPYMKK"
FT   gene            421797..422570
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        421797..422570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEKIVDELTADNLEERKAVLKNHILLMKYGMEHHELKEEEMT
FT                   EILKWVQGRDQLRKDVPELRDLHLIKKFQAVLDEFIHSIILNGYVEDAVEILESVLKSM
FT                   GAVAHIVKVMFVGKMKVDRNSLEMVEVLKRECYNLMEQRAVVGLHAQIFHVLGFVHSIQ
FT                   FDLEERSQEHGRVVVGLLTDFKTDELKSVQQFQTEDHIPEVKSMVSKGYGIELQRRIYM
FT                   WKSLTFIFTSPYALEKMYKEIYAENDNMGKEQKEK"
FT   gene            422875..424419
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        422875..424419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0464"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RID4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RID4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTVENLSHSYGEKTILYNACFRLLKGEHVGIVGENGIGKSTL
FT                   LRILTGELIHDDGNIEWFPHVKIGFLQQHMDLQEGMTIEGYLQSAFADLYAIECEMLKI
FT                   AEEMNGAGEVEKLLVKYGELQTILESSNFYHIHAEVEEVAIGLGLFEIGLKKDVSKLSG
FT                   GQRTKLLLGKLLLEKADVLLLDEPTNYLDTAHIEWLQSYLRLYEKAYVIISHDELFLNS
FT                   ITNVIFHLEGGKVKRYVGNYEKFVQSYQVQKKQLQSAYVKQQKEISQLETFIQKNKIRK
FT                   AKQAKSREKVLEKMQSIEKIHPVPRSRFDFNVYEEPVSRILQAEKLRIGYSDPLCPELN
FT                   LQVKKGEKIAIIGHNGIGKTTMLKTLLGQIKPLSGSISVGERVNPAYFAQEEFASETTP
FT                   LEKVWAERPDMTKKEVRQALAKCGLKEEHVLKPIRLLSGGEQTKVRLCELIVTRSNVLI
FT                   LDEPTNHLDIETKKSLQEALQQYKGTVLLVSHEPSFYEAWITKVWNIEEWNAEQYE"
FT   gene            complement(424875..426899)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424875..426899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0465"
FT                   /product="chitinase B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00041;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00553; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKFTLLLLSLLLFLPLFLTNFITPNFALADSPKQGQKIVGYF
FT                   PSWGIYGRNYQVADIDASKLTHLNYAFADICWNGKHGNPSTHPDNPNKQTWNCKESGVP
FT                   LQNKEVPNGTLVLGEPWADVTKSYPGSGTTWEDCDKYARCGNFGELKRLKAKYPHLKTI
FT                   ISVGGWTWSNRFSDMAADEKTRNVFAESTVAFLREYGFDGVDLDWEYPGVETIPGGSYR
FT                   PEDKQNFTLLLQDVRNALTKAGAEDGKQYLLTIASGASQRYADHTELKKISQILDWINI
FT                   MTYDFHGGWEATSNHNAALYKDPNDPAADTKFYVDGAIDIYTNEGVPADKLVLGVPFYG
FT                   RGWKSCGKENNGQYQPCKPGSDGKLASKGTWDDYSTGDTGVYDYGDLAANYVNKNGFVR
FT                   YWNDVAKVPYLYNATTGTFISYDDSESMKYKTDYIKTKGLSGAMFWELSGDCRTSPKYS
FT                   CSGPKLIDTLVKELLGGPITQKDTESPTNVKNIAVTNKNSNSVQLNWTASTDNVGVTEY
FT                   EITAGEEKWSTTTNSITIKNLKSNTEYTFSIIAKDAAGNKSQPTSILVKTDDANTTPPG
FT                   GNSNATFSVTSNWGSGYNFSIVIKNSGTTPIKNWKLEFDYNGNLTQVWDSKISSKINNH
FT                   YVITNAGWNGEIPPGGSITIGGAGTGTPAELVNASISEN"
FT   gene            427257..427628
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        427257..427628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RP04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28990.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIFLNIAEEKIRQAIRNGDLDHIPGKGKPLQLEDLSTVPPELRM
FT                   SYKILKNAGMIPPEMELQKDILKIEDLIACCYDEEERKKLQEELTAKTLRFQQVMEKRK
FT                   IKDSSAFRMYQDKVFHKLR"
FT   gene            427639..427953
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        427639..427953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFETIEELATYIEEQQLVLLFIKTENCGVCDVMLRKVNYVLEN
FT                   YDYVEKIEILLQDMQEVAGRYAVFTGPTILLFHNGKEILRESRFISLENLERTIQLFEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            427967..428212
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        427967..428212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0468"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30101.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIIFILLFVVIGIIVTAVRSNKKKVNLMKQNNIHNSSNSSSPL
FT                   FFFAGSDNDSSHDGGSHDCGGSSGGDSGGSCGGGGD"
FT   gene            428339..428482
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        428339..428482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0469"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29511.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREPKVKNKGKVMLFLLAAGGVFLVKLGFKIGIIHMIRTWFEST
FT                   FS"
FT   gene            428563..429144
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        428563..429144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0470"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29320.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSAEEIKKEIAYKVEILFSQKGYAATSMEEICEITERSKGSIY
FT                   YHFKSKEELFLFVVKQHTYDWLEKWNEKEKLYSTSTEKLYALAEYHVEDIQQPISNAIE
FT                   EFSMSQVVSKEILDEMLALTRESYVMFETLIEAGIQSGEFREDNTRDLMYIVNGLLSGL
FT                   GVLYYELDYKELKRIYKKAIDVLLKGMAAE"
FT   gene            429211..430443
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        429211..430443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0471"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28722.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALFKNRAFMLVMASDILQQFAIWIRNMALLYFIMERTNNDPVS
FT                   VSLLSVMEYAPIFIFSFIGGALADRWNPKRTMVAGDVLSVLSIIGIVLLLKLDYWQAIF
FT                   FATLISAIVGQFSQPSSSRIFKRYVKEEQVANAIAFNQTLQSLFMIFGPVVGSLVYTQL
FT                   GLFTSLYSLIILFLLSAIALSFLPKWVEQEQVARDSLKNDIKEGWKYVLHTKNLRMITI
FT                   TFTIMGLAVGLTNPLEVFLVIERLGMEKEAVQYLAAADGIGMLIGGIVAAVFASKVNPK
FT                   KMFVFGMSILAMSFLVEGLSTSFWITSFMRFGTGICLACVNIVVGTLMIQLVPENMVGR
FT                   VNGTILPLFMGAMLIGTALAGGLKEMTSLVIVFCIAMALILLAIGPVLRMQIKKEDVTT
FT                   KEELTNSLASK"
FT   gene            430557..430751
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        430557..430751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0472"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQIYELRTENNISQGALADKCKVSRQTINAIENNKYDPSLALA
FT                   FRLAEVLGTTVDKLFLYKQ"
FT   gene            430764..431156
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        430764..431156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0473"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27849.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEKISLFVTILVAIGTLLYALYYWLTELQVNWYALFICSIALH
FT                   YLFKSSASHSVEGETEENQDLEKHVLKTSANVTYYVLVVFIFGLFFASVGFNRWIDFHN
FT                   IPLLFALCAAIVVKPAVEFLIVRRYR"
FT   gene            complement(431183..432466)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431183..432466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0474"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A125U4M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A125U4M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMSRQEKSWILYDWANSVYSLVITTALFPIYFKAAAKEAGLSG
FT                   ATSTAYWGYANSFATLLISILAPILGTVADYKGFKKRFFTFFFGLGIVFTSMLAVVPTS
FT                   QWYLLLGCYMLALVGFAGANIFYDAFLVDVTSEDRMDRISTRGFALGYIGSTIPFIGCI
FT                   ALIILAQKGTIPLSVGIASQISFAITALWWGLFTIPMLKNVEQTHYIERHPKPIAMSFK
FT                   RLADTFKNIKEYKTVFMFLIAYFFYIDGVDTIITMSTAYGTDLGISATNLLIILFVTQI
FT                   VACPFALLYGKLSTTFTGKKMLYVGIIIYIIICIYAYFLKTTLDFWILAMLVATSQGGI
FT                   QALSRSYFAKLVPKESANEFFGFYNIFGKFAAIMGPVLVGVTTQLTGKTNAGVLSIIVL
FT                   FIIGGFLLTRVPENNTSVTPSNPKTKTL"
FT   gene            complement(432575..433888)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432575..433888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0475"
FT                   /product="type I phosphodiesterase/nucleotide
FT                   pyrophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30239.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKALTNRVIILSFDCLSALDFPILQKLPHFQSLIKKGTVVEKVE
FT                   PIYPSVTYPSHSTIVTGNYPNKHGVVSNTLLQPGRESPDWHWYRKSIKGTTLYDEAHKA
FT                   NLTTAALLWPVTGRANIDYNLPEIFPNRPWQNQVLVSLFSGSPLYQLDLNRRFGHIRNG
FT                   LSQPELDDFVLASAVHTIQTKKPNVMFVHFTDLDTQRHYHGFESKETIAAIHRHDERLG
FT                   QIIQALKDSDLYEESTIIALGDHSALSENKAIQLNVLFHQKGLISVNSKGNLVDWKVYC
FT                   QSCDGSAYVYVKDKNDTDTIREVQLLLEELLQHKQNGIEFILHDEDAKECGADGNCLFM
FT                   LEAREGYYFTENYTGDFIKEITEKDVTPSKKYTFGTHGYSPTKPNYETIFIAAGKGIKS
FT                   GVTIPYMRLIDEGPTIARLLGLHLGETDGSIVEDLLQL"
FT   gene            434041..434334
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        434041..434334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29313.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLDGFGIFYIIGGITIILVFAISYLLKKRFPDKQFDIIFALSL
FT                   ILLCLASFPVTMMVIGGWEGMGYGFIGFFVLLGTLIGMIAHQLVKISRKSYV"
FT   gene            434682..436112
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        434682..436112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0477"
FT                   /product="proline--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09180; match to protein family HMM TIGR00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26103.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQVQAITKMEEDFAQWYTDIVKKAELVDYSSVKGCMILRPYG
FT                   YALWENMQKVMDEKLKATSHENVYMPMFIPESLLQKEKDHVEGFAPEVAWVTHGGDEKL
FT                   AERLCVRPTSETLFCEHFSKIVQSYNDLPKLYNQWCSVVRWEKTTRPFLRTTEFLWQEG
FT                   HTIHETAEESQAETLNILNLYASFCEDYLAIPVIKGQKTEKEKFAGAKATYTIESLMHD
FT                   GKALQTGTSHNFGTNFSEAFDIKFLDRNGKWQYVHQTSWGVSTRMIGGLIMVHSDNNGL
FT                   VMPPKVAPVQVVIVPIAQHKEGVLAKATELQGHIQKVARVKIDASNKTPGWKFNEYEMK
FT                   GIPIRLEVGPKDIEKNQVVLVRRDTKEKEFISMDQLEERIPALLEEIHNSLFNKAKVFR
FT                   DENTYSVTSFEEMKKVADEKQGFIKAMWCGELACEEKLKEEVGVSSRCMPFEQEHLAEE
FT                   CVCCGKEAKQMVYWGKAY"
FT   gene            complement(436229..437122)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436229..437122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0478"
FT                   /product="surface protein, pentapeptide repeat domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ81"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIFILASTLSLSFFSGLNIGNAATENFSPVTNAIVQNNDHFAE
FT                   GNSKDNNKPPGNGGSQDDSGSDGNGSDGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGDNGSGGNGSGDN
FT                   GSGDDGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGD
FT                   NGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGLGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGGNGSGGSGSG
FT                   DNGSGGSGSQGGNRVKGDSSSQGGNGSQGGNVKDNAKKQGDKLPNTATHYPASILMGLS
FT                   TFLIGMLLFIRRKNAK"
FT   gene            437325..438203
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        437325..438203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0479"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30049.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYIAFDIGGTQIKYGIVSETGIVLKHKTVPTEIHLGGEQIIQK
FT                   LILLSKKLMSEHTISGIGISTAGIVDVNKGIVTGGADHIPGYSTIPIINRLQEVLKIPV
FT                   SIDNDVNCAAFGEKWNGSGREKENFIMLTLGTGIGGAIFIDGELYRGHSFSAGEWGNML
FT                   IEGKTFEEVASISGLIHLVRNYKGKGNWNGKTIFELYDKGDREVTQAVEVFFKHLAIGI
FT                   SNLAYIFNPETIIIGGGITDRGNQFLKEVKEEVGRYLNKEIYSDCEIELAQNGNRAGMI
FT                   GAIYHFLHHHK"
FT   gene            438332..438928
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        438332..438928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0480"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27063.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIILEKGQKIDLTKGQPKVAKLQVGLGWDPIGQSGGFLSSLFGS
FT                   KPNVDCDASVVMLEGDRFLNKNDLVYFGNKLSTCGSIIHSGDNLTGEGAGDDETIFVEL
FT                   HKVPSRINRLVFVVNIYDCVNRRQDFGMIRNAYIRIQNPQTGEELARYNLSDNYAGKTT
FT                   LIAGEMYRYGSEWKFSAVGEGTQDKNLSEIVSRYQ"
FT   gene            438952..439536
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        438952..439536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0481"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27330.1"
FT                   /translation="MASISLKKGQKVDLTKTNPGLSKVLVGLGWDTNRYDGQNDFDLDV
FT                   SIFLVGANGKVSGAEDFVFYNNPKGANGAVEHLGDNRTGEGEGDDESIKVDLKNVPAHI
FT                   ERICFTITIYDGEGRSQNFGQVSNSFVRILDEEKNAELIRYDLGEDFSIETAVVVGELY
FT                   RHAGDWKFNAIGSGFQGGLASLCNNFGLDVE"
FT   gene            439616..440194
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        439616..440194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0482"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30769.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQLQKGQKIDLGKTSPGLTKAVIGLGWDIKSYDGGSDFDLDAS
FT                   AFLLDANGKCTKETDFIFYNNLQSPCGSVLHTGDNRTGEGEGDDEQLVVDLKKVPADVH
FT                   KIAITVTIYDAEGRSQNFGQVGNAFVRLANEETNEEVLRFDLGEDFSIETAVVFCELYR
FT                   HNGQWKFNAVGSGFQGGLGALVRAYGLDA"
FT   gene            440267..441058
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        440267..441058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0483"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQGILDTYAQFFDLDMWIKVLQDPVSWGLIGTLVVLEGLLSA
FT                   DNALVLAVMVKHLPEEKRKKALFYGLIGAYVFRFIAIGIGMFLIKLAWVKVLGALYLAW
FT                   LSVKYFIDKRKGNAEEEEAHGMNQNSILFRMFGVFWGTVAMVELMDIAFSVDSVLAAFG
FT                   VSNEVWILLLGGMLGILMMRGIAGVFLKLLERIPELETTAYILILIIAAKMLLSVIHIE
FT                   VSHTLFFIILVVAFGATFILHYMKNSGQAKEEVAATKEDNK"
FT   gene            441166..442797
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        441166..442797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30327.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRFTLQPYALKDESDLKQFETILEKRPHYELTENEMKFSYIAC
FT                   RILGVPNDVDEYFNELFDYSEAKGIEVLHEQNLNKVIDSEKLRHIQEVFGLHQEAPNGL
FT                   TVNRLVAHLSGKQLLPKVGNPDLQHYIHTTFISVLKLYEKQHNQSLKTEGFRRFLIDMI
FT                   KLSENYVAKWFSTINYKKQMPRIVWYGDAQESRIYFLYFLIMLGCDVLYYHPEGKDGFE
FT                   NVDEEGRTFIVSHPGRISLEPFPDRRRERVSTVAYQASKEIEQVLHHDNSLLYKPWQFR
FT                   SYTPVARTLKTTYDELFLITKEKAFVRPTFFVENKHIYIPSLFAKISGVSKNDKEYFQR
FT                   LKAVTSFDNSLLINTFPFTKEQKANFQYHYRDALDRGGKLHPDLIMNSHWWPHKRLPEG
FT                   LQHGIAEAIIHTCESEMCKPIAKETKQDVALYVFAQLSQIPPNILEQLEKFDYSQDVPK
FT                   IVIFNNEKSGELTRSDAVLLLFLNQIGVDVFHFNPTGRNDIEPYIEAEAFDSHWLEEVN
FT                   FDLEFHGSSAYKNLSQTIKGLFRPFL"
FT   gene            442816..443898
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        442816..443898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0485"
FT                   /product="putative tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPVVLDSKTELNEQTAQDVRLQLRQDADVQRIYNAVDIKDQLE
FT                   LIELGKEPSMEISRFADQILHTMSLSKIEDSGELLKQLGKIMDRFDSKDFAEEKSGFFS
FT                   RMFKKADKMIEQIFSKYQTMGREIDKVYVEITKYQDEMKKSIGTLDGLYEQNLKYYLDL
FT                   EKYVVAGEMLLERLNTELVPMYEERVRNNDQLAGIELESLKNSVEILEQRIDDLEKARM
FT                   VALLTAPQIRMIQRGNNKLIGKINTAFITTIPIFKNGIIQAVNAKRQKLVADSMAELDR
FT                   RTNELLKKNAQNIATQSVEVARLSGSSSIKMETLEETWNIISRGMQETQQIEEQNKRER
FT                   EESRKRMATLTENIKKELQG"
FT   gene            complement(443934..446600)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443934..446600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0486"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase, E1-E2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00690; match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29088.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWYSKTKDQTLIDLETNEQHGLTEEIVNERLTQYGANELATKQ
FT                   KRSLWQRIFAQINDVLVYVLIIAALISAFVGEWADASIIALVVVLNAFIGVVQESKAEQ
FT                   ALEALKKMATPKAIVKRDGELKEIPSEHVVPGDIVMLDAGRYIPCDLRLIETANLKVEE
FT                   SALTGESVPVDKDSIYHPSMQSDEQVPLGDQKNMAFMSTLVTYGRGVGVAVETGMNSQI
FT                   GKIATLLHEADDDMTPLQKSLAQVGKYLGFVAVAICIVMFLIGFLQGRDTLEMFMTAIS
FT                   LAVAAIPEGLPAIVSIVLAIGVQRMIKQNVIIRKLPAVEALGSVTIICSDKTGTLTQNK
FT                   MTVTHFYSDNTYDQLERLNVNNNTQRLLLENMVLCNDASYNNESQTGDPTEIALLVAGS
FT                   TFNIQKDHLEKIHERVNELPFDSDRKMMSTVHTYDESYYSMTKGAIDKLLPLCTHIFKN
FT                   GKIESLTEDDKNQILEAAEAMSQEALRVLSFAFKQYNSSDVDIDHLEENLIFIGLVGMI
FT                   DPPRTEVKDSISECKKAGIRTVMITGDHKDTAFAIAKELGIAEEISEIMIGTELDNISD
FT                   TELANKINHLHVFARVSPEHKVKIVKALRAKGNIVSMTGDGVNDAPSLKQADVGVAMGI
FT                   TGTDVAKGAADVVLTDDNFSSIVKAVEEGRNIYRNIKKSILFLLSCNFGEIIALFLAIL
FT                   LGWATPLRPIHILWVNLITDTLPALSLGVDPEDPDVMKEKPRHAKESLFSGSVPFLIFN
FT                   GAVIGLLTLIAFIAGAKFYTGDTNLFPLFPERIDEDALLHAQTMAFVVLSFSQLVHSFN
FT                   LRSRTKSIFSIGIFTNKYLVFSLLIGVLMQVCIISIPPLANIFGVHALTMRDWGFVLLL
FT                   SIIPLVVNEFIKLVKRN"
FT   gene            complement(446787..447011)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446787..447011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28742.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVKSEENVEYMVEAIKEKLRMVNAGAMRAASFNEEMYEDLRD
FT                   IYEHVMKRETFSISEMQAITEELGTLIKK"
FT   gene            447158..447649
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        447158..447649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0488"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27682.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQEGKKQNMVQVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAIFRDLVVKEGLEEKIV
FT                   IDSAGTGDWHVGHPPHKGTQKILKENAVTFEGIKARQVEKEDLTKFDYIIAMDNKNIAD
FT                   LKSLGKTGGYIGRLSDFVPDGGWTDVPDPYYTGNFQEVYDLVTEGCAKLLAFIRNEQGI
FT                   "
FT   gene            447703..448218
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        447703..448218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29908.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNNIARNIAIGVAAGVAVSMLKKENREKVKNTAEKAKTKMIE
FT                   IGENAKIKEKVQTVTDKGRELADLNVVKAKVAEIKKLTPSVVETLKETKEIFSKKKVEP
FT                   TEKPETIEIQAVSPKVDELKAEEEPVVAEDGGMKEARELFMKDSNVEEKKTEAYIELKQ
FT                   DKEEKKSV"
FT   gene            448225..449094
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        448225..449094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0490"
FT                   /product="YihY family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03631;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30421.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILEKVRRNRTYSFGKDLYDRTMRDDVAGLAAQLAYFFLLAIF
FT                   PGLVFLITLLGFIDLQTESVLNLLEPYVPEDAMSLIEVNVDKVVNEQNGGLLSFGLLSM
FT                   LWFASNGVNAVMNAFNRAYDVTETRSFIKTRALSIVFTLAIIFMIVFALIVPVFGQVIG
FT                   AAVFKAIGLSDSFSYVWSITRLVASFFVLFALFSFIYTFAPDRKLKRREVISGATFATV
FT                   GWIVVSYSFAYYVDKFANYANTYGGLGGIIILMLWFYLTGWVILLGGEINGLLHHYRTS
FT                   DNNSRNEK"
FT   gene            complement(449280..451205)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449280..451205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0491"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01512; match to protein family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27128.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEVKTLQVQKSISHPSLWDTLKKHYELIFAIASGIFILAGWLF
FT                   TKNDVMNVGITCYILAYIVGGYAKAKEGIEDTIEEKELNVEMLMLFAAIGAAMIGYWAE
FT                   GAILIFIFALSGAMESYTLSKSQKEISALLDLQPEEALRISNGTEERVPVGRLQINDII
FT                   LIKPGERVPADGTIHSGETNIDEAAITGEPIPNEKKHGDEVFAGTVNLRGAIEVKITKP
FT                   SDQTLFQKIIRLVQSAQSEKSPSQLFIEKFEGTYVKGVLLVVALMMFVPHFLLDWSWNE
FT                   TFYRAMILLVVASPCALVAAITPATLSAISNGARNGILFKGGIHLERLASVKAIAFDKT
FT                   GTLTEGKPTVTDVYVRENMKEKEVLSITAAIESHSTHPLAESIVKYAQHAHDITLQKPE
FT                   NVEDVTGFGLKGILENKAYKIGKADFIGEETKTFHNGISASLEKEGKTVVYISDEEGIL
FT                   GLIALKDTLRQETIAAIRELQSIGVEAIMITGDNEETAKAIASESNIKEYYASCLPETK
FT                   VETIKKLKKKYGTVAMVGDGINDAPALATASIGVAMGEGTDVALETADVVLMKNELSRL
FT                   SQAIRLSKRMNRIVKQNVLFSLAVIAMLICSNFLQFLALPFGVIGHEGSTILVILNGLR
FT                   LLKGNK"
FT   gene            451435..452427
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        451435..452427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0492"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RN48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28601.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVRKKDRKGRQQVKTEKFFTHPIGVFIAAIVATFLWGSAFPFI
FT                   KLSYAELGIQPKEVGEQILFAGYRFFLSGVMLLLFFKVLGKDMSFKKGTGKQLVQIGLF
FT                   QTFLQYICFYIGMSYSSGIEGAIISGTSSFFQILLAHFLYKDDALNMRKVIGVSIGFCG
FT                   VVLVNVQSDGSLSFHFGIGSLLLLSAAMLYSYGNILAKEGSKTLDVGYMTAYQMIFGSI
FT                   GLLCIGALQVGVMPFTFSVHAILMLMYLSFLSAAGFCIWNTIMKYNKVGKVSMYMFFIP
FT                   VFGVLLSSMILGEAIHSFVLFGLACVATGIIVVNRAPAKQKIEQEKQVA"
FT   gene            452550..453230
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        452550..453230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0493"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A125U4F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A125U4F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30688.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLYMVLIAQIILFLIGAMYAVGQTKKTRNNMPLPLAVRLILSF
FT                   SLTASAIWIWLQDPSVEYSTWVALGMTLSTVGDLFMAGLIPIGHRLIGGMITFALAHCF
FT                   YVKAFLQTGISWNGFWIGLLVYGLFLIIGWFFFIRNEKQDKLFTIGALIYGLWVGGMAC
FT                   FAFALYYENTGIWWIPAFGGLLFVISDFIIGVTDIGGRKLKYEPLWIWFTYVAAQMCIV
FT                   YVGI"
FT   gene            453476..454009
FT                   /gene="sipS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        453476..454009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sipS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0494"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I S"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27416.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKKRWREFFGTIAIACLLVFLAKIFVFFPTTVKGASMKPTLQD
FT                   GDKVIVNKLAKQFESYGREDIIVVKTDNFYVKRVIGLPGDVIEVRNDQLYVNHEVIEEA
FT                   YLQSNKKQAEKKLMNLTEDFGPITVPKNKIFVMGDNRLISRDSRNGLGLIDKTDVLGEL
FT                   AAIYYPFEHMKIIN"
FT   gene            complement(454053..456815)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454053..456815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29509.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENQFIQKVYYKTFLTEETSTPVSDVLGEAYINESTNEFSNIS
FT                   NIRFAQGELYYQNKDFEAAIFKWEKVNNELALWATKNIADAYFELGFLPKAEEMYQSIQ
FT                   TEDTTLTMEVSLQLLSLYIEQDRLGLAFKTISEAVAFQPDYPNITSIARSFYEKQEDWN
FT                   NAIELAVQEGIRTKSLHWFDTLINYVNQGFTKQIKPEYFYESLKALYAIDQVQFKELVI
FT                   ALWNSYQNEQLHLPWIQTINHLFLHIETDNNDDWHEIVERYQDTYFELITGEHFMHEMQ
FT                   GLVPDLLTNWFSLTRAKDALFVSAAVLAWNEVSPTTLESLLVKSAGALLSNSTAETNVN
FT                   MKTVSHLFETIAVWAEKNDVDLSHQFTLLVQELCDLNVTQLLIAGTSDHDKLSFVNSIL
FT                   GENILTETITTPILFKDASQTEITEFTALDVRNIPNFDEFHQIMTTPSDSEFEKKCIEI
FT                   KLPSRFLRKNKFAFLVTPSIQGQVDKNSTYFEYLQAADSFIYVLNSASSLHGEELDTLL
FT                   YLREQVPNLQIHFVLHTNSADKNEKLMSKMKVHFPNAQFFPYSPSQESSQQLGDVTESI
FT                   LSNLAERDIEQERIEKLIWFTQKTIAYLVNERVELENTLVKSVRWNKHISVKLNGFINN
FT                   LTALEKDKIRSITESYLLTKEEITRDIHSQIPELLQSCSDLVQEDSDFKLVHEELNTAM
FT                   NERIQKHVQQVLLPKFTGFIQEWIETAHNEFIQAQSYLDEMSETFNKLYKEERMKLPCD
FT                   FKLLDDWHRDVVRMTNRITVSNINILLRFTPTQFFLKSAGKLFGNMQKNQSMLANKYKQ
FT                   YIETEDYTEIAQTISKQFFLQFEVFEGALERDIMMFFKDPLSILKQNVEAAQLEIQEDE
FT                   QTLATLRSNPETYHDPLAFFKLQLLQHKFVLSTHKKNEDVYEFNESPTI"
FT   gene            457291..457887
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        457291..457887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0496"
FT                   /product="dedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28287.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHIGELIAHYGYFGIIIALAGGIVGLPIPDEFLLTFVGYNVSK
FT                   GVMSGTAAFLSGMAGAMLGITLSYILGLKLGLPVLKKYGPKIRIKEHHIEKTHVLFEKY
FT                   GPFLLMIGYFIPGVRHLTAYFAGMSNLTLWRFCLYAYGGALIWISVFIGLGWKLGEKWR
FT                   FVEYSLHHYGIWIISISVVVTCVVWFYIKKKKNRE"
FT   gene            complement(457896..458324)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457896..458324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0497"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWLLFALLSAIAAALVSIFGKIGLDGIDANVATTVRSIIMALF
FT                   MVGVIIIQGKFQNIGDVLLNKKALLFITLSGVAGASSWLFYFLALKTGKVSQVAPVDKL
FT                   SVVFSIILAMIILGEKLNFMTGIGVVFITAGVLFIAFS"
FT   gene            complement(458481..458627)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458481..458627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25966.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREERKNMIEFIEKKKGIERDELLFMTDDEVEHIYNVTYFLYEE
FT                   IAE"
FT   gene            complement(458782..459198)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458782..459198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0499"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 26"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26664.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKEKIATIIQGQRTGVLSTVRNDKPHSAFMMFFHEDFVLYVAT
FT                   DRQSKKITDIENNPNVHVLLGREGKKLDEDYIEVEGLASIEEDSTLKNKFWNNSLKRWL
FT                   LGPEDPNYVLIKINPDTIYYIDGAGTTEPEFLRL"
FT   gene            459377..460432
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        459377..460432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0500"
FT                   /product="calcium/proton exchanger"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01699;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RT62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30505.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKIFLIVALIGVPLSVLGKTLHWPQTIMFAVYCITIIALAGFM
FT                   GRATESLAIVSGPRIGGLLNATFGNAVELIISIFALQAGLIEVVLASLTGSVLGNLLLV
FT                   GGLSFFVGGLKYKRQSFNVYDARHNSALLIFAVVVAFVIPEIFSMKMDAGKTYQLSIGV
FT                   SIIMIIMYLAALLFKLVTHRGVYQHKSDEVAHEEEPEWSKGKALLILAIATIAVAYVSE
FT                   ALVHTFETVAKSFGWSELFIGVIIVAIVGNAAEHASAIIMAYKNKVNIAVEIAIGSTLQ
FT                   IAMFVAPVLVLLSMFFTQRMPLVFTIPELVSMITAVFLTIAISNDGDTNWFEGGTLLAA
FT                   YVIMGIGFYLL"
FT   gene            460514..461311
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        460514..461311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVYSICLSTMVSFILLFPNSGFAKTTVETKMPSSVLNISKDNT
FT                   FPNDAQDLPRLQPSKFAQELLKTANIKIENPDLIRMFNETTISNAPLAVGYRAKIYLGQ
FT                   WALHYESIDTSINWEYKQVNRNVYDNRGGDRLYPLRYKQETQKTVEGDLTADMKDATDV
FT                   KKMMLLKALEKVQLPLSFKTTIGYGTGHERVYNISPSQLGYLYAYTPAVNEKGKVTFGE
FT                   VYLVLKGNQKRLVVKNITSQGIGAAIPIHDHLYFKFISSSHSQ"
FT   gene            complement(461346..462473)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461346..462473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0502"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, radical SAM superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISQKMKPITPSYDPWEAYMDLEEYGKLLLTNVEFTTTTLCNMR
FT                   CEHCAVGYTLQPKDPNPLPMDLLLKRLDEIPHLRSLSITGGEPMLSKKSVDNYVTPLLK
FT                   YAHERGVRTQINSNLTIDLARYEQIIPYLDVLHISHNWGTIDDFVEGGFAMMERKPTYE
FT                   QRAKLFERMITNSKALSDAGVLVSAETMLNKRTLPHIEHIHRQIVDEMGCKRHEVHPMY
FT                   PSDFASNLEILTKAEIRDAIEHLLEIRDENVWMLFGTLPFYACSDDERDIATFKKLQES
FT                   KNVTVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGNIIVTDFGDVPLLGNIQTNTLQEAYEKWSASKTAKSL
FT                   SCHCPAVKCLGPNVLVKNSYYPTEDFLSKTANITL"
FT   gene            462687..462869
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        462687..462869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29698.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAIQDKDTQLVYLKERLNMFIEVIDTIEPEEVELEDVDRLLAM
FT                   LDELELKCEQFKKDE"
FT   gene            463075..464595
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        463075..464595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0504"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05681;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05683; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00722; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28223.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQESMYQLIVETSTNLPKDVRRAIQQAKERENAGTRSAMALG
FT                   TITNNIKMADDNISPICQDTGMPTFKIYTPVGVNQLKLKEAIYNALERATKDGKLRPNS
FT                   VDSLFGDNSGNNLGPGTPVIKFEQWEKDYIDARLILKGGGCENKNIQYSLPCELEGLGR
FT                   AGRDLEGIRKCLLHAVYQAQGQGCSAGVIGVGIGGDRTSGYELAKNQLFRTLDDVNPIP
FT                   ELQQLEEYVLENANKLGIGTMGFGGETTLLGCKIGVYNRLPASFYVSVAYNCWAYRRLG
FT                   VTIHPETGEIMDWLYQEGDDTLQQEAQEKTEQREIVLQAPITEEQIRELRVGDVVTING
FT                   MMYTGRDAIHKHLMDNDCPVDLNGQVIYHCGPVVVKDENDNWQIKAAGPTTSIREEPYQ
FT                   GDIMKKFGIRAVIGKGGMGAKTLAALEEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYAECIKDVKDVDFLQF
FT                   GIPEAMWHLRIEGFKAVVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKTSLEKLASFKEPVFK"
FT   gene            464722..465504
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        464722..465504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0505"
FT                   /product="delta-lactam-biosynthetic de-N-acetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKWLYIGLIFSIMMALVPVSALAYTNTPHNWGIPRPKNETVPD
FT                   AGKLYTGLLQKNGGFYLGDTKKKDIYLTFDNGYENGYTGKILDVLKEKKVPATFFVTGH
FT                   YIKTQKDLLLRMKDEGHIIGNHSWSHPDFTAVNDEKLREELTSVTEEIKKVTGQKEVKY
FT                   VRPPRGVFSERTLALTKEMGYYNVFWSLAFLDWKVDEQRGWQYAHNNVMTMIHPGSILL
FT                   LHAISKDNAEALAKIIDDLREKGYHFKSLDDLVKSNQP"
FT   gene            465564..466427
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        465564..466427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0506"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26661.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSEHVTLEYPYHFEEVLKRLSFDPLNVIQLDEKVIYVPLCIDEE
FT                   QIVVRLQGIGTVQNPQFWISSQTGDPEKVMKRMRAIFHWNEPFQDIQNHFLNTSLRPLF
FT                   ETYAYTPIILEFDYFACLLRCIIHQQINLKFATVLTEQFVKRYGTEKNGVFFFPTPEIV
FT                   ANISIEELREQKFSQRKAEYIVGLGRSIVSGTLNLASMETEMEDEVSAQLLPIRGIGTW
FT                   TVQNFLMFGLGRKNMFPKADIGIQRAVQGVFQLDDKPDDAFLEKVKQECEPYCSYAALY
FT                   LWKSIE"
FT   gene            466438..467817
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        466438..467817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0507"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31205.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKQHESKLEVGQTFPVTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKRQVVFIPGALP
FT                   GEEVVAETTKIQRGFAEAKVKKVRKASPHRVKAPCPVYEECGGCQLQHLDYKEQLNQKR
FT                   DIVVQAFQKYMNNGLEEKIRPTLGMENPWHYRNKSQLQVGRKDEKVITGLYKQNSHQLI
FT                   DIAHCMIQHKATNEATKVVRRILEKLNVSIYNEKKQKGLVRTIVTRTAVQTGEVQVTLI
FT                   TTKEELPNKEQFIAEVQKQMPAVKSIMQNVNWRKTSVIFGDKTFKLAGKEVIQETLGDL
FT                   SFELSARAFFQLNPEQTVVLYNEAKKAAALTGNEKIVDAYCGVGTIGLWLANDAAEVRG
FT                   MDVIPEAIADARKNAKRHGFTNTKYEAGKAEQWLPKWVKEGWRPDVIVVDPPRTGCDDK
FT                   LLETILKVKPKQVVYVSCNPSSLARDVQALMKSYEVEYVQPVDMFPHTAHVENVVKLVR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            467874..468611
FT                   /gene="truA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        467874..468611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0508"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30766.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYKLTIQYDGARFKGWQRLGNNDNTIQGKIESVISEMIGKEIE
FT                   IIGCSRTDAGVHALNQVANFQSDEKLVEHKVKKYLNQYLPNDISITNVEEVHDRFHARY
FT                   NSKAKTYLYKIWNEEHTNPFMRKYSMHVNKKLNVKSMKEAAKHLVGSHDFTAFSNAKSK
FT                   KKSMVREVYSLEVMEEAGFVQIRVSGNGFLHNMVRKIVGALIEVGLGQLDAEAIPHILE
FT                   AKQRNQINCLAEASGLYLENVEF"
FT   gene            complement(468663..468866)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468663..468866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RG49"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDNKLKLLQYLYFFPAILCMMLFINTDTSSFPYAKLLGTISGS
FT                   FAAIMLAAFWNLKIRMKREKSS"
FT   gene            complement(468950..470353)
FT                   /gene="rocR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468950..470353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0510"
FT                   /product="arginine utilization regulatory protein RocR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07728; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RII8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RII8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26887.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEEINLKQVIEMNMLYETLLNELDIGIHIINEESKTIIYNRKM
FT                   MEIESMERSDVLYKSPLEVFAFEENKNSTLIEALKLGKTNKNIKQTYFNNKGQEITTIS
FT                   NTFPIIENGKIKGAIEISTEISHSKQTMKTNLSRKPNNKFTFDHIIGDSSAIQSVITEA
FT                   KRVIRTSSSILLVGETGTGKELFAQSIHNESQRSGKPFISQNCAAIPDTLMESLLFGTN
FT                   RGAFTGAIDKAGLFEEANGGTLLLDEINSLSPALQAKLLRAIQEKTIRRIGGTQEKEID
FT                   VRIIATINEDPLEAITHNRLREDLYYRLSVVTLCLPPLRERKEDISALVQHFIEKYNIQ
FT                   FGLAVTDVDIHVREFLYAYDWPGNVRELEHIIEGSMNLVEDENIITAFHLPTRFREQIK
FT                   KEFNTQPFLTNNATDAPKTLKHTIEEMEKNYITQILKEYHGNISQAAKFLGLSRQNLQY
FT                   RIKKLHLHI"
FT   gene            470628..470882
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        470628..470882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27489.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVIEGVYSPCYGKVEKLFVAESSYVYEWEKLALIETIDKQKVE
FT                   IKVGISGYIESLEVVEGQAIADQKLLITVRDDLLITGSD"
FT   gene            470888..471004
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        470888..471004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28452.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCILLFLIIIFIMNDFKNAYIKWVSKGKRGGLYDGSK"
FT   gene            470991..472409
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        470991..472409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0513"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29483.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQNKGLKRELKSRHIFMIALGGVIGTGLFLGSGYTIHEAGPGGA
FT                   IVAYLVGGFVMYLTMLCLGELAVAMPDAGSYQTYATKHISPAAGYVVGWMSWLNWSATI
FT                   GIELIAVSILMKRWFPDVPSWIWCVVFAVLLFAINALSSRSFAEVEFWFASIKVITIIA
FT                   FIILGGAAMFGFLDMKGNEPAPMFSSFIDYGGLFPNGLSAILITMIAVNFSFQGTELVG
FT                   IAAGESENPEKTIPKAINNTVWRILVFFVLSIFILAGLFPWQQAGVIESPFVVVFDKIG
FT                   IPYAADIINFVIITAVLSVANSGLYATSRMLWSMSNQGMISPIFGKLSKNGVPIYALIV
FT                   STIVGCLSLLSGIYAEDTVYLWLLSIAGFGAILVWASIALSNLLARRSYIKQGGDVKEL
FT                   KFKTPLYPFVPLLALVLNVTVIVGMAFIPEQRMALYCGIPFMIVCLLFYRATRNKAHKV
FT                   EHIEKTDTTEVENL"
FT   gene            472505..473779
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        472505..473779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0514"
FT                   /product="putative acetylornitine deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RN53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28659.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEVSQLLEQIELRKDELLELTKTLIRFETPAPPARNTNEAQQF
FT                   VADFLRKRNFSVDKWDVYPNDPNVVGVKKGIESETHKSLIINGHMDVAEVSADEAWETN
FT                   PFEPFIKDGWLVGRGAADMKGGLAGALFAIQLLEEAGIELPGDLIFQSVIGEEVGEAGT
FT                   LQCCRRGYDADFAVVVDTSDLHMQGQGGVITGWITVKSPQTFHDATRRQMIHAGGRLFG
FT                   ASAIEKMMKIVQSLQELERHWAVMKTYEGYPSGTTTINPAVIEGGRHAAFIADECRLWI
FT                   TVHFYPNETHEQIIKEIEEYIGKVAAADPWLSENPPQFKWGGESMIVDRGEIFPSLEID
FT                   SEHAAVKTLSSVHESVLSKHAILDMSATVTDGGWFSEFHIPAVIYGPGTLEEAHSINEK
FT                   VEVEQLIEFTKVITAFIYEWCHTKK"
FT   gene            complement(473880..474533)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473880..474533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0515"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30586.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKENPNERLSRLIKKLLKERALSMRQLGMLTNIDPATISRIMNG
FT                   KQPPKQKHLQKFAECLQVPPQLLFDEMYPDSPHINKEKTDMYTSLDTIQQTLQSSNLFD
FT                   FDYTTTRVKQELENYERYAQTTEGEKRIHESFASKLEQIDSAGPFIEQLTDMYQQFCNE
FT                   TIPKEERAVLGGALLYFILSTDIIPDYLFPIGYLDDAIAVELAKEKLIELKRKT"
FT   gene            474663..475274
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        474663..475274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAGLFSIFLIGIASNLDNAGVGIAYGIRKIRISWFNNFIIAFL
FT                   GFLFTLLAGFFGNWIALFISEFTANLIGAIVLGIIGVFILCQPFLGQKNTVSSKDGNVL
FT                   MGILRDPEKADFDGSKTISFSEAIVLGVALSINNIAGGFDAGVTNLNLWLTATISGVFS
FT                   FICISGFAYVGKRFLAEYLGKWATVIAGLLLIFIGIDQLL"
FT   gene            475389..475547
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        475389..475547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30036.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGKAFDHKKKGHDHQPPKGAFIHKDVNEHTLEEEELPVNIEAY
FT                   KNSLKKH"
FT   gene            complement(475570..475911)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475570..475911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27062.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIFQMGKQPVLEKTILLFILSIVESLKLKVVSLDEAHRYIFNL
FT                   EVLELLMDRNIDDQVLELIHFGMGLEDIHHVLPEELEHTIEELKWLCIQVLSEYSMHEE
FT                   SEQLIEDIR"
FT   gene            complement(476088..477017)
FT                   /gene="glsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476088..477017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0519"
FT                   /product="glutaminase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26464.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCIETNNLQQLLEQVKPYTKKGKLATYIPELGNANPDDLGIAIF
FT                   HKETEYIHAGNSQTLFTLQSISKVITLALALLDRGQEYVFSKVGMEPTGDPFNSIIKLE
FT                   TTSPSKPLNPMINAGALAITSMLAGKDNEEKMERILHFVREITDNPTINYSSKVANSEL
FT                   ETAYLNRSLCYYMKQNGIIDCDIEELMDLYTRQCAVEVNCIDLARIGLIFAMDGYDPYK
FT                   KKQIIPKHITKICKTFMVTCGMYNESGEFAIRVGIPAKSGVAGGIFGCVKGEMGIGIFG
FT                   PALDANGNSIAGFKILELLSAQEGWSIF"
FT   gene            477324..478835
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        477324..478835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0520"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system, N-acetylglucosamine-specific
FT                   IIBC component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RP61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RP61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28887.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGIKMLQFLQRIGKALMLPIAVLPAAGLLLRLGQEDVFNIPVM
FT                   AQAGAAIFDNLALIFAIGVAIGLSVDGSGAAGLAGAIGYLVLQNTTNALSKTYSAAELN
FT                   DKLKSVQDLVGSVDPTKLADTMTKVSKAAALTPKINMAILGGIIAGVVAGLLYNKFHKI
FT                   KLPEWLGFFAGKRFVPIITSIVMLLLGLVFGQIWPTIQSGIDAVAHGIVNLGSIGAGLF
FT                   GLLNRLLIPIGLHHVMNTYFWFVLGDFTNAAGDIVHGDIARFFAKDPSAGMFMTGFFPV
FT                   MMFGLPAACFAMIAAAKPEKRKMVTGMLGGLALTSFLTGITEPIEFSFMFLSPVLYGIH
FT                   AVLTGLSLFITTTLGIHDGFSFSAGAIDYVLNFGIATKPLLLAGIGLIYAAIYFVVFYF
FT                   LIKKFDLKTPGREDEEEVAEGEEAPVAGSIGETYVAALGGKENLTVIDNCATRLRLQVK
FT                   DAGQVNEAALKRAGAKGVMKLSNTSVQVIVGTNVESVADDMKKHV"
FT   gene            479089..480327
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        479089..480327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0521"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27618.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQEKNNANGKSRRPIVYIKRTIIFVLLFSLVYFMYTKIVTHNKK
FT                   EETLKAAEMKKQEELKKKEEKKKQEAKKQKEQKEQVKQAQAVEKPAEGPPQEVNENAQL
FT                   DQYLQNTGFSGTAVIVKNGKVLLNKGYGMANKEKQVPNNSETTFYIGSISKAFVATAIM
FT                   QLKDQNKLNVEDTIAKYIPDFPQGNGIQLKHLLTHTSGIPEYEQGTEDISHEELIKRIG
FT                   KQKRIGSPGEKWKYSDSNYSILAYIAEKVSGQPLEEYIKQHIFATAGMKHSGFGRELEQ
FT                   TRFPSTGYKIVNNNMTTPNIPSMSQLYGCGDIYTSAHDLYLFNEALFSGKLISKESYDQ
FT                   MFTGGKKDYGFGWYVDPGSYSNHGVMPGWNCLNGFSKNGSVYVVLLSNIQNNIKSFGKV
FT                   NNDIYTMLRNIEV"
FT   gene            480565..480966
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        480565..480966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0522"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26435.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLFGKYWKKLSRLFNRQLDYFLDNKLLPAVERLLFSQNFARFIQ
FT                   RNSKQATEEFIESSKFQSIICNILKECNTSPFKEIAEQYLGKNVEITVTVGQLTGVIVA
FT                   VGDDFLILQEGIGTEVLLPFASIISIKEA"
FT   gene            480983..481177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        480983..481177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30589.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTDELRNHVGELVQVVTAVEIVSGVLLSVTDGAVSVRTSPSYG
FT                   PPEDVIVRIPVIAYVRLEG"
FT   gene            481158..482738
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        481158..482738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0524"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27614.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAWKGKRDKSMKVSVVIPVHNEASTLSKVLAEVKKLEPYEIIIV
FT                   DNGSTDGTKEIALQHHCRVIYYNHSLGNDVGRAIGAREAKGEIVLFLDGDIVMKSEELY
FT                   PFIKGIQQGHQIVLNNLTWSVYLKVRPHYTTVGKYMLNRYLNKKEFVVGSLIAIPHAIS
FT                   REVIEKLGWWNLADPALFQAMAMSRGVDISDMASVDVIYTNKVRPVHTGTSPDSPYPKA
FT                   TSRIMGDHLRALQYITETYGKRGGFSEGNRDREFIGKYKPVELKKEKAKYSAIIPVSEE
FT                   KTTIRSVIQEVKKAGVDEIIIVANGADIETIKQVNLENVIVVEVTKTLGNNVARAIGAM
FT                   HATAEICLFVDGDFAIPAKKLVPFLRAIEDGSDMALNDLQCLLDIFHPADPISMGKYFV
FT                   NLVAKRPDLWNNSLTAVPHAIHKKVIEKIGYDSLIIPPLAQMKAILEGFSITTVEFVDV
FT                   ITTNRVRPEQHEFVNGRISAFDRIFGDQLEAIAYLLQYTDERGGFTDGDRDREIIQQLR
FT                   REEENTNEY"
FT   gene            482728..483972
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        482728..483972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0525"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03720; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03721; match to protein family HMM TIGR03026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26969.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSRKVAIIGLGYVGLPLAVHLAERGHTVLGLDKDTRKIESIIK
FT                   GESYIPDVSSKLLQSLLTKKKLIVNTPDQGIAEFQNSDYVIVTVPTPINEQREPDLSAL
FT                   ISASHYIQQNLQKGQTFIFESSTYPGTLEEVIIPIISQTGKKAGEDFYIGYSPERIDPA
FT                   NSQYSVQTIPKVISGQTEKCKQKVQALYSTIFDVVVPVSSPKVAEMCKLFENIQRLVNI
FT                   SLVNELNTLCESLGIDFYEALEAASTKPFGFTPYWPGPGIGGHCIPVDPLYFQWRIKKN
FT                   GAMSQLIEAAHVINEEMPEKMVQKVKGVVQPPATVLIVGIAYKKDVNDLRESPALPIIE
FT                   LLIKEGYEIEYHDPYISSAKFGDKVYQSVSLNEQAVNQASCILILTDHSNIDWKLFKGI
FT                   KRVVDTRGIVKKVSK"
FT   gene            483969..484934
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        483969..484934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0526"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29482.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKCLITGGAGFIGSHLAEELVGRGYNVTIVDNFYKGKNKYHDE
FT                   LMKEIQVIPISVLDKNSIYELVNQHDVVFHLAAILGVKTTMEKSIELIETNFDGTRNIL
FT                   QAALKGKKKVVFASTSEVYGKAKPPFSEEGDRLYGATSKIRWSYAICKTLEETLCLGYA
FT                   LEGLPVTIVRYFNIYGPRAKDGPYAGVIPRFISAALQGEDILVYGDGEQTRCFTYVSDA
FT                   VEATIRAMDEKVNGEIINIGSENEKSIKEVAEVIKKLTDSSSKIVQVPFEEVYPHGFEE
FT                   IPNRRPDVTKLKDLVQFQAKVTWEDGLKETIKWFREEDNG"
FT   gene            484927..486471
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        484927..486471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0527"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29645.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLSVIIPACNEIDTISDVIQSVKGLNPLEIIVVANGCNDGTD
FT                   TVAEHLGCKVLRYTEKLGNDVGRAAGAKEAIGDVLLFIDGDFAIQTSKLQLFLNPILYN
FT                   QADVVLNNLDALFLKRQKPNSITVWRQILNAMLECEELKIDSLLAVPHALTKEVVQSIG
FT                   YECFVNPIVAHLRLVQSQWRISRHCAIDVITPNKFRPTEHAAYGTGLSPSEKRMIGDHI
FT                   EAVAERIVGSDERGGYCDGNRKRDSVYHTLDFEDFYQGWGVTSNLYKGKQLSVIIPVQD
FT                   EEKTIGNVIEELRKIEPFEIIVVVNGSSDQTVTIAKDKGATTIVYKEALGNDVGRSLGT
FT                   YFAKGEIVLFIDGDFVIPASELYPFAKAIADGTDVALNDLNHYLDLRVPLHLVTAFKYA
FT                   LNLACDRKDLGVGSLVAVPNAFSRKCLKQIGYRSLLAPCVAQVKAILSGFEVACVSRVE
FT                   VDKMNRIRPSEHFAKIGHPPAVLRIIGDHIEGLEQLIGLTGSRGGFHDGNRKRDIL"
FT   gene            486811..489060
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        486811..489060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0528"
FT                   /product="formate C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVLENVKNAWENFKGEKWKAEIDVRDFILNNVNVYEGDESFLA
FT                   GATEATKQLWDQVMDLTTKERENGGVLDMDTKIVSSITSHEPGYLNKETEKVVGFQTDK
FT                   PFKRSLQPYGGIRMAEQACESYGYEMDKELSRIFRDWRKTHNQGVFDAYTPEMRAARKS
FT                   GVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRVALYGVDHLIEAKKADLNLTGGVMSEDTMRLREELSEQ
FT                   IRALQELKQMAASHGFDISKPATTAQEAFQWLYFAYLAAIKEQNGAAMSLGRTSTFLDI
FT                   YIERDLANGTLTEEDVQEIVDHFIMKLRLVKFARTPDYNELFSGDPTWVTESIGGMALD
FT                   GRPLVTKNSFRFLHTLDNLGPAPEPNLTVLWSKQLPQNFKNYCAKMSIKTSAIQYENDD
FT                   IMRADYGDDYGIACCVSAMRIGKQMQFFGARANLAKALLYAINGGKDEKSKAQVGPEYA
FT                   PITSEVLDYEEVMHKFDMTMEWLAGLYLNTLNVIHYMHDKYSYERIEMALHDTNVLRTM
FT                   ATGIAGLSVVADSLSAIKYAKVKPIRDENGIAVDFEIEGDFPKYGNNDDRVDEIAVNLV
FT                   KTFMNKLRKHKTYRNSVHTMSILTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRRTGEPFAPGANPMHGRD
FT                   TKGALASLLSVAKLPYEDAQDGISNTFSIIPKALGKEDEVQVRNLVSMLDGYAVKEGHH
FT                   LNINVFNRETLMDAMEHPEKYPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQIDVINRTMHESM"
FT   gene            489130..489861
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        489130..489861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0529"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RN91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28683.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGRIHSVESCGTVDGPGIRYVIFTQGCLLRCQYCHNADTWEIG
FT                   KGKEITVEEVMQDVTCYLPFIEASGGGITVSGGEPLLQLDFLIELFKKCKEIGIHTTID
FT                   SSGGCYSEEPEFQNKLDILMEYTDLVLLDLKHIDSKKHRKLTGKPNEHILQFARYLSDK
FT                   NKPIWVRHVLVPGVTDNEEDLQKLSSFIQSLSNVQKVEVLPYHKLGVYKWEALGHKYPL
FT                   ANVEPPTEKNVEQARHILQAV"
FT   gene            490274..491440
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        490274..491440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04101;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25954.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNPKVLILTAHYGNGHVQVAKTLEQTFRQKGIKDVIVCDLFGE
FT                   SHPVITDITKYLYLKSYTIGKELYRLFYYGVEKIYDKKIASWYANFGRKRLKLLLKAEK
FT                   PDIVINTFPIIAVPELKKQTGISIPVYNVLTDFCVHKIWIHREVDRYFVATDHVKKVMV
FT                   DIGVPAEQIVETGIPIRSSFELKINPDIIYNKYQLCKNKKILLIVAGAHGVLGSVKELC
FT                   QSFMSVPDLQVVVVCGKNEALKQDLVGVQDTNPDALKVFGYVENIDELFRVTSCMITKP
FT                   GGITLSEAAALQVPVILYKPVPGQENENAMYFERKGAAVVIRDDSEVFAKTEALLQDDM
FT                   KLLQMKEAMKSIYRPEPAGHIVDTILAENHVEPNHIPIKSPALAQSFT"
FT   gene            complement(491802..491921)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491802..491921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26598.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKRDKTKNALSSTQEVLYQREFRKADRAAGYRSKSI"
FT   gene            complement(492032..492589)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492032..492589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RT20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30542.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKRDLHDSHVLYELMVDPAVFPFVRQKAYSYEEYLFLTKQTIE
FT                   AEERGELISRTILDEWGNPIGTITLFDVQEKAGFLGTWLGKPYHGKGYNKLAKDSFFSE
FT                   LFYELDIETIFMRIRKINIRSIKAAEKLQYVNLANETRKAVYDEINANEEVYNLYEIPK
FT                   DQYTLATMRDTTFQDAHHLKEA"
FT   gene            complement(492831..493961)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492831..493961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0533"
FT                   /product="chlorohydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLKQAMVYPITSQKFQGDVLVIGEKIAEVKPFIQSTQDMTVI
FT                   DARALHLLPGFIDVHTHLGLYDEGTGWAGNDANETSEVSTPHIRSLDGIHPLDIAFQDA
FT                   VQNGITTVHVMPGSQNIIGGTTCVIKTAGTCIDHMIIQEPAGLKIAFGENPKKVHSNGT
FT                   KESITRMGIMGLLRESFYEAQHYGHEADFRMLPILKALRREIPVRIHAHRADDISSALR
FT                   FATEFNLDLRIEHCTEGHFIIEELSKHNLKVSVGPTLTRRSKIELKNKTWDTYHILSKN
FT                   GVEVSITTDHPYTPIQYLNLCAAVAVREGLDEKTALEGITIFPARNLRLEDRIGSIEVG
FT                   KDADLVLWTHHPFHYLAKPVLTMIDGKIIYKKNKKN"
FT   gene            complement(494102..495007)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494102..495007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0534"
FT                   /product="cell division inhibitor-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08338; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAISGGTGFIGTYLSTFFIQKGHTVYILTRNKTTETSDPNLQY
FT                   VQWTPNLQTFPLSSIDVVINLAGESINSRWTKKQKKAIVNSRIQTTKGLIKQLQTLNIK
FT                   PHTFINASAIGYYGTSETESFTEQHETPGDDFLANTVCSWEQEASKARSLGIRTVYARF
FT                   GVVLSADGGALPKMLLPYQFYIGGTIGSGNQWLSWIHIDDVVRLIDFIIHKKEIDGPLN
FT                   ITAPEPIRMKEFGETIATIMKKPHWLPVPSFMLHALLGEMSILVLEGQRVLPSKAIGHG
FT                   YQYTFPTIDHALQNILSHTM"
FT   gene            495089..495901
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        495089..495901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0535"
FT                   /product="recX domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27168.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVITKIEVQKRSKERFNIYIDKGQGEEYGFSVNEVILIKHGLQK
FT                   GLEIDEIALGNILYNEEVQKAYLQAISYLSYQMRTKLEIEDFLRKKEVGQAIISEVVSK
FT                   LLHDRYINDKEYAILYTRTQSNVNRKGPTVIKRELLNKGVQDLIITHSLQEYPKEKQIE
FT                   NALILIEKKKKSYQKHSFLQMKLKLDEMLVRKGYSRDVIQICLEELKDEKDDEKQQEAL
FT                   HYHGNKYYEKYKKYDGWTLENKMKQALYRKGFSIDEIEIFLQMKREEG"
FT   gene            495911..496228
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        495911..496228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPKRYSEMTPYELREEIGLLKEQAIKAEQLGIVNEFDVLMRKI
FT                   AMARAYMTDINKFHIGETYELVEEPGILFEITYFNGVFAWGHKQNDNEEIGIPISLLQE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(496293..496445)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496293..496445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RII7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRDRLDSRSELFNHTWTRPKHAKAQVNGQTQQTQSLIILANEC
FT                   KKRQF"
FT   gene            complement(496483..496641)
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496483..496641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0538"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein K"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08176;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30947.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQAEFWSESKNNSKIDGQPKAKSRFASKRPNGTINTHPQERMR
FT                   AANQQEE"
FT   gene            496763..497029
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        496763..497029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIYEALTKELLEKNDKLSYAQARAWVELLWEDFQTTYAKSGRY
FT                   QGEQMTEQVVRSWINNHGVRLHEMRTNNPKYSHLINQEDHLKH"
FT   gene            complement(497054..498034)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497054..498034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0540"
FT                   /product="yfhP protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29367.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATHLVMGVTLGSLATLDPAIAQSDIGPQAVMLATIAGSNIPD
FT                   IDTVLKLRNNAKYIRNHRGITHSIPAVILWSFLISGISFAFFSDAPYLHLLLWSFIAVF
FT                   LHVFVDIFNAYGTQALRPFTKKWVALGIINTFDTVIFFIHILAIACMLVGSHKGYTALA
FT                   AYILMIVYYIGRIMMHRNIRSVVQKRFKNVEKIIISPSYRFYHYHLAIVTTNYYYVARW
FT                   HRGNIMVYDKFDRVPFPDNTIMRAAKQDENISAFLSFSPVYRWDIFDYDHYYEVRFIDL
FT                   RYRSKDYYPFVAIVQLDHNLNIISSYTGWIFSEEKLRKKLELLPH"
FT   gene            498184..499281
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        498184..499281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0541"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00730; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29959.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEILNDFNIEQFQNDLIGWFEKEQRDLPWRKNKDPYRVWVSEI
FT                   MLQQTRVEAVKPYYANFMGKFPTLEALANADDEEVLKAWEGLGYYSRARNLHAAVKEVK
FT                   EVYGGIVPSDVKKIEKLKGVGPYTKGAILSIAYGIPEPAVDGNVMRVLSRILSVWDDIA
FT                   KPKTRKVFEEIVREIISAKNPSYFNQGLMELGALICIPKNPACLLCPVREHCRGYAEGV
FT                   QKELPVKSKAKAPTMVPIVAGVLQTEDGRYVINKRPSTGLLANMWEFPNVELGEGIRNQ
FT                   KEQLIDYMNEKFELSISIEEYAMNVQHTFTHRTWDIFVFYGKVTGDIVETDTLKFVSKE
FT                   AFEQLPFSKSHRTIYESCVEKITMQ"
FT   gene            complement(499469..499693)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499469..499693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0542"
FT                   /product="yfhS protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30193.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIGRDMTELTMVSKNEWKEDELAYFHHSLQQILPYLNAEGQSIY
FT                   KEIVKEIETRGGLQEGEASWTHGTKISYD"
FT   gene            499818..500099
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        499818..500099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0543"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, gamma-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RU92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RU92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQQGYNKATSGASIQSTNASYGTEFSTETDVQAVKQANAQSE
FT                   AKKAQASGAQSANASYGTEFATETDVHAVKKQNAQSAAKQSQSSSSNQ"
FT   gene            500099..500227
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        500099..500227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKHFSNSGEVFSLCFGHGNENKANDITSNKSTNVVKGEGS"
FT   gene            500288..500548
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        500288..500548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFDKLVGEQLETMDELLKLQAHLEKYQQIEMSEKDTCDKKELH
FT                   FIRQEIYRTEVALKLLHEKFEEQTNSVIQSFETEKMISNLG"
FT   gene            500791..501321
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        500791..501321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27883.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPKEGEKVQIHSYKHNGSIHRMWEETTILKGTQSLVIGANDRT
FT                   VVTESDGRTWITREPAICYFHANYWFNVIGMLREEGVYYYCNLSSPFAYDSEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDIKVYPDMTYTLLDEDEYEKHSQIMQYPPVIDTILKRNVAQLTQWIHQRKGPFAPDF
FT                   VDMWYERYLMYRN"
FT   gene            501376..503136
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        501376..503136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0547"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease/ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28049.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGIKRYLQFVKPYRWLIAITIMIGLVKFGIPLIMPWLLKYIIDD
FT                   VIQGAGSLQDKTSQLVTAIGIAFFIFAVLRPPIEYYRQYFAQRIANTILYDLRKHIFGH
FT                   LQKLSLRYYSNTKTGEIISRVIHDVEQTKDFVITGLMNVWLDTATIAIAIIVMFSMNIK
FT                   LTFVALLILPIYVVAVKYFFGRLRKLTKERSQALATMQGYLHERIQGMQVTRSFALEEY
FT                   EGKQFEKRNNEFLTKALTHTSWTARTFSAVNTLTDLGPLLVIGFAAYEVIQGQLTLGTM
FT                   VAFVGYMDSLYSPLRRLVNSSTTLTQSFASMDRVFELLDEKYDIVNVPSAVQTKKLNGE
FT                   VIFDNVSFRYNADEKEILHNLSLTMLPGEKVALVGASGGGKSSLASLIPRFYDVSSGAV
FT                   YVDGIDVRKYDMRNLRSHIGIVLQDNLLFSDTIGANILYGNPKATEEEVIAAAKAAQIH
FT                   DFIIELPDGYDTVVGERGVKLSGGQRQRVAIARVFLKNPSLLILDEATSALDLENERYI
FT                   QEALQTLAADRTTIIIAHRLATITHVDTIIYIEDGEIKETGSHEELMKKRGFYYNLYQL
FT                   QHITETAPLA"
FT   gene            complement(503150..504238)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503150..504238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0548"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARILKTGIAITLALFACILLNLPSPVFAGISAIFAVQPSVY
FT                   RSYLTALEQIQANVIGAVFAIAFATAFGHNPFIIGLTCILVIALTLQLRLENTISIALV
FT                   TVIAIMEYQGEDFFSFALLRFATIMVGIIAASLVNLVFMPPKYETKLYHRIVDNTEEIV
FT                   KWIRMNSRQASDFTTLKTDIDRMKEKMIKLNHYYLLYKEERSYTKKVQFAKIRKLVLFR
FT                   QMLATTSRALSTLKSLHRTENELRYMPEEFQESIQNELDSLTHYHEQVLLKFIGKAKKQ
FT                   QSVEMLDEVETGKQELIDIFMEYQNKDDEEAYKTWLHLFPLISAIINYSEEVEHLDLLV
FT                   DSFYTYHKPEAELKIDDKKEDE"
FT   gene            complement(504499..508935)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504499..508935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0549"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01493; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01645; match to protein family HMM PF04898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29892.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKTNTWTPSLFRDYKNAEHDACGIVSVMEKRKIPTKENIDLCI
FT                   QSLVKMNHRAGFINGEGDGIGIHIDVPKVLWSEKLKSSGYNPTIVDHPHFIVGHFFLNK
FT                   SANVVNLKNHIRTQLSNENFAILFESDDVINSDALGPLGKQEEPLFWQVALIAENEVKN
FT                   IEQTLFSVTIKIEENEAIHVASLSRDHVVYKVLGAGDTLVAYYNDLQHPLIASTMTLGH
FT                   NRYSTNTLSNFFRVQPFSILGHNGEINTIAKLRDQADMIHVPLTAGGSDSQDLNRTLET
FT                   LLVQYDYSLFEAMDILFPPIINEIKLYEPHLQDLYTYIREAWGHFAQGPAGIISRYKDE
FT                   AVFSVDSLGLRPVWKVETESSYIFSSEPGVVSPTEYVAEPKPLAPGEKVGLKWNEQDEL
FT                   VLYEYDKYQAQVYERFKKRVDTKGYHLNLSTPETKEIQGLCDSMQVETKQYVAFGWDRE
FT                   HIQLLEQMATKGVEPIRSLGHDSPLAALDTDRRNIADFIKESVAVVTNPAIDRDREVEH
FT                   FSTRTILGERPSLLSDAKKPFVVEMLSPIILEGSVAQSIAEELHTITYEQLIELFNTHS
FT                   SITTISATFSQAETLQCALSRISSEAITAVNDGASLLLIDDADAHLNERLWIDPHLVTA
FT                   KVHQVLSENKLRRNCSLVIRSGALRSLHDIVTLYGLGADSINPYLLFATVNDGTKTPIT
FT                   NLYNALNKGLEKVISTIGIHELRGYGRLYSSIGLHEEIANILQITNFLGSNDLAFSLES
FT                   LAEDAQMRADDYNNPKVRMRKSFHIFPRIWKAIGDVAKGNSYNDYREKLSELEENNPIA
FT                   IRHLIQTKETKHVVPAEEVSISIQNHDLPFIISSMSFGSQNEIAFRAYAEAADQLNMIS
FT                   LNGEGGEIKDMIGKYPHTRGQQVASGRFGVNAELLNSSNLIEIKIGQGAKPGEGGHLPG
FT                   SKVTAKIAEARNATIGSDLISPSNNHDIYSIEDLAQMITEIKTANQLAKVAVKVPVVPN
FT                   IGTIAVGIAKAGADFINISGFDGGTGAARIHALQHVGLPVEIGVKAAHNALLEANMRHN
FT                   VEIWADGGIRSVNDALKIMLLGANRIGFGTLSMIAIGCTTCRGCHLDTCHVGIATQIES
FT                   EAQAKEHGLRRFVPRELESAVAGLLHLFTTFGEELKRLTGNLGYTNLQEIVGRSDLLEQ
FT                   VRGKNLLNLCNLLQTIEHPSVTKTEHVLEKQFETVHSPHSKELVGVGVEQRVMGGLESC
FT                   YRVRSKLYEDTKLEPLTLKYTNGSIPGNGLGAYNSENLFIHVNGGAQDGIGKTSFGGGI
FT                   YITKAKGKDGLYYNGSVGKGFGYGAQKGALYVQGNADARAGIRLSGADMIIGGRMTKPL
FT                   REKEQGNIGAYSNIKGFAFEYMTNGRALVLGDPGPWICAGMTGGVVYLRHDSSLGLTEQ
FT                   ALKRRIAKGANVTLQPISKNGVRDVTELLLDYIRVLNEHEQYEEVALLTPLLNDMQQQF
FT                   FEIIPKKEQADPSISTE"
FT   gene            complement(509134..510438)
FT                   /gene="hemL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509134..510438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0550"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28629.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKFTKSEALHKEALEHIVGGVNSPSRSFKAVGGGAPVAMERGK
FT                   GAYFWDVDGNKYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHPHITKAITTAAENGVLYGTPTALEVKFAKML
FT                   KEAMPALDKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRTKIMKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPS
FT                   TLGTPDSAGVPQSIAQEVITVPFNNVETLKEALDKWGHEVAAILVEPIVGNFGIVEPKP
FT                   GFLEKVNELVHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQDLLGVTPDLTALGKVIGGGLPIGAY
FT                   GGKKEIMEQVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASMASGIACLEVLQQEGLYEKLDELGAMLEKGI
FT                   LEQAAKHNIDITLNRLKGALTVYFTTNTIEDYDAAQDTDGEMFGKFFKLMLQEGVNLAP
FT                   SKYEAWFLTTEHTKEDIEYTIEAVGRAFATLADNK"
FT   gene            510560..511573
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        510560..511573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0551"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVIEVQGLRKEFTAYSSRPGLKGAFRDLLNRNYKIVPAVNDVS
FT                   FTVKQGEMVGYIGENGAGKSTTIKMLTGILTPTSGDILVNGMNPHKQREEFVRTIGVVF
FT                   GQRSQLWWDIAVQESFRLLKKVYGVSDAQYKEHMEHVIETLDIGPLLDKPVRKLSLGQR
FT                   MRCELAAALIHNPPLLFLDEPTIGLDVLVKLKIREFLKEMNERYKTTILLTTHDITDIE
FT                   ALCERVIMLDEGNIMYDGSLNNLRTQWGAEKEIHFQFVAPVSYQDLSMVMPDSHVVWSK
FT                   AKEENAWIAKIPNEEVIISMLISKVVQAFQIKDLKINEVSTEEIIRNIYEEGIKHG"
FT   gene            511566..512357
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        511566..512357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0552"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30359.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYIEMIRIRFLMMLAYRTNYYSGILIYTINIGAYYFLWQAIYS
FT                   GKENIESLSISQMTTYIAIAWMARAFYFNNIDREIAMEIQEGRVAVELIRPYNYLGMKV
FT                   MQGLGEGIFRFAFFSIPGMVIVTLLFSLQITTNFQTWLYFFLSLIFSFIINTQINLMTG
FT                   MLTFFLFNNSGIMYAKRVVIDLFSGLLLPISFYPLWAQKAMVFLPFQAISYIPSMIFSE
FT                   GIQGSKLYEALLFQVIWAIVLIIPIVLMWRTARKRLIVQGG"
FT   gene            512362..513147
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        512362..513147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0553"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26224.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIKLFLQYASQYIKTKLEYRGDFIVGLLSDLSLQAVNLIFILV
FT                   VFGHTQALKGWSREEVIFIYGFFLVPFAIFSAFFNIWDFNDRYIIKGEMDRILTRPIHS
FT                   LFQIILERMELESLIGAITGMIVMGYAAVELQLSFYWYDLFLFLLMVGGGALVYGGIFV
FT                   TLASLGFWSDAKSSIMPLMYNIGNYGRYPVNIYNRVIRFILTFVLPFAFVGVYPAAYFL
FT                   RKTEWNNYAFATPLVGVICFTIAITLWNQGVKRYRGAGN"
FT   gene            513220..513624
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        513220..513624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0554"
FT                   /product="putative potassium channel protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWGFILLIVAIAILRSVQLLWSSYSDSTRFFSLYNLATLFLIYT
FT                   TVLIAFGLSYVVLEEMGFAVLKEDGESLNAHSFQLVEICLYFSAVTLLSVGYGDISPIG
FT                   IGRWIAIGEALIGYTLPFAFVMRSVIDNEK"
FT   gene            513669..514124
FT                   /gene="bcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        513669..514124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0555"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27311.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVGEMAPEFTLEGSNGEQVCLADFRGENVVLYFYPKDMTPGCT
FT                   TEACDFRDSYGLFQEKDTVILGVSPDPANRHLKFIEKHELPFTLLVDEDHKVAELYDVW
FT                   KLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFLINKDGELVKEWRKVKVKGHIEDVLSYIK"
FT   gene            514423..514851
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        514423..514851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0556"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28447.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEELKEALEMLKNTGVRITPQRHAILEYLVESMTHPTADDIYK
FT                   ALEGKFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFKEVGLVKELTYGDASSRFDYVTSQHYHVICEKCGKIVD
FT                   FPYGGLEKLEEEAAKTTGFVINSHRLEIYGVCPECHKA"
FT   gene            complement(515050..515406)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515050..515406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKYSNKINKIRTFALSLVFIGLFIAYLGVFFRENIIIMTTFMM
FT                   VGFLAVIASTVVYFWIGMLSTKTVQIICPSCDKPTKMLGRVDACMHCNQPLTMDRDLEG
FT                   KEFDEKYNKKSYKS"
FT   gene            515820..517327
FT                   /gene="rrs_12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0558"
FT   rRNA            515820..517327
FT                   /gene="rrs_12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0558"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            517506..520413
FT                   /gene="rrl_12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0560"
FT   rRNA            517506..520413
FT                   /gene="rrl_12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0560"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            520515..520630
FT                   /gene="rrf_12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0561"
FT   rRNA            520515..520630
FT                   /gene="rrf_12"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0561"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            520638..520714
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0562"
FT   tRNA            520638..520714
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0562"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            520715..520808
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0563"
FT   tRNA            520715..520808
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0563"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            520824..520900
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0564"
FT   tRNA            520824..520900
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0564"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            520903..520980
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0565"
FT   tRNA            520903..520980
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0565"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            521003..521081
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0566"
FT   tRNA            521003..521081
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0566"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            521083..521160
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0567"
FT   tRNA            521083..521160
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0567"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            521169..521244
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0568"
FT   tRNA            521169..521244
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0568"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            521263..521338
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0569"
FT   tRNA            521263..521338
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0569"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            521349..521432
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0570"
FT   tRNA            521349..521432
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0570"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            521439..521514
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0571"
FT   tRNA            521439..521514
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0571"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            521532..521609
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0572"
FT   tRNA            521532..521609
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0572"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            521672..521746
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0573"
FT   tRNA            521672..521746
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0573"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            521751..521825
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0574"
FT   tRNA            521751..521825
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0574"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            521840..521913
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0575"
FT   tRNA            521840..521913
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0575"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            521920..522006
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0576"
FT   tRNA            521920..522006
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0576"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(522212..522532)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522212..522532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30373.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSNEKKPHGLKGIGEKLNPTIYQVRFMKLDEPIQFESFPELKE
FT                   LGDWLSTSTHMWACHSTMYKYNKEEFKKRFLEITNLTVDHVLISTGGVGFNFMSPGWRD
FT                   SL"
FT   gene            522885..523604
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        522885..523604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0578"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR01033"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01709;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EWH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27148.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWNNIKDKKASKDANTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKQGEPDPESNQ
FT                   ALRVVLERAKTYNVPRTIIDRAVEKAKGGSEENYDELRYEGFGPNGAMVIVDTLTNNVN
FT                   RTAADVRAAFSKNSGNMGVNGSVAYMFDATAVIGLEGKTSDEVLEILMEADVDARDILE
FT                   EEDAVIVYAEPDQFHAVQSALKDAGVEEFTVAELTMLAQNDVTLPEDAQAQFEKMVDAL
FT                   EDLEDVQQVYHNVDLGE"
FT   gene            523752..524213
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        523752..524213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0579"
FT                   /product="mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29718.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHRTPKHIVAVAGYLTNEKDEVLLAKVHWRSDTWELPGGQVEEG
FT                   EALDQAVCREIKEETGLTVKPIGITGVYYNASMNILAVVFKVAYVSGEIKIQHEEIQEA
FT                   KFVALNEENIDEYITRPHMKSRTLDAMRSSHFIPYETWEVQPYNLIGRL"
FT   gene            524700..525476
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        524700..525476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0580"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29165.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERVLSRVNYHQKVALNPMTKFFYKAIILLLLLSFTLLFIGNVM
FT                   IEQSDISKLHVPAKLEVPESLTHAFIATEDKRFYHHNGLDYIAIIRASVENIKAGGVVQ
FT                   GGSTITQQLSKNAFLTNERTFSRKWKEIFYTKKIERTFTKDEILKLYVSNIYYGEGAWG
FT                   IEKAAKLYFGKKVSQLTLAESAMMAAVVKAPAYYSPAQNYDKAVERRNVVLRLMEKEGY
FT                   INHDEYVQAVSEKLVIRHDIKTEQSMLNNAREKAVS"
FT   gene            525665..526318
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        525665..526318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSNKLMALGIVFSIAVLIVIGTIVYSIINDKKDKGNEMFAYST
FT                   QQSLGKDDAPVKVVEFGDFKCPACRTWDVTVLPRLKEEYIDKGKVQLYFINFPFIGKDS
FT                   DLGAAAGEAIYKQDKDSFWTFYDEIYQSQKKDTEEWITEELLLNIVKEKLPKVDVEQFK
FT                   KDLHSKEIKEKVRKDSDRAQKLKVQGAPSVYINGNLANPDFDSMKKAIDKELKK"
FT   gene            526433..526506
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0582"
FT   tRNA            526433..526506
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0582"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            526705..527847
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        526705..527847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0583"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03130; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08331; match to protein family HMM TIGR00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RK42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27442.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEQLKQDVIAYSKTIGIDKIGFASASPFEELKQRLIQQQQLNY
FT                   QSGFEEPDIEKRTNPQLLLPGAKSIIAIALAYPSKLKNAPLSKRGERRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHLVLRDRLQKLEAYLIEKLPNIEVKSMVDTGELSDRAVSERAGIGWSGKNCSIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEMITNVPFPPDQPIEDQCGSCTKCIDICPTGALIQGGQLDSKKCIAFLTQTK
FT                   GFLPEEYRDKIGNRIYGCDTCQTVCPKNKGMDFHNHPEMEPDPELVKPLLTPLLTISNR
FT                   DFKEKYGIMSGSWRGKKPLQRNAILALAHFKEASAIPDLIGVMKDDPRPVLRGTAAWAL
FT                   GKIGGEGVGEVIEKAMQREKDEEVLHEMNRGLELLAQKKE"
FT   gene            527892..528779
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        527892..528779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29995.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKINIEKQVQQFLAYVTEKRTNVDGIAEDLLQIAKRKRQLFQK
FT                   RNADIVKATADVSFMRQLNNSNHQEIDYQIHFKYLIRHKELFYIEEEQLKRRVCLNNSQ
FT                   VIGDYAIEAPEAVGMSETLEREVTKEKYGSYQYNRLEAVKYAERWWDDRNPVYRNFPDN
FT                   CTNFISQCLHTGEVPMNGYPNIRKGWWQRENQWSWSWAVAHSFYWYLSGATTGLRAEAV
FT                   ERPEDLILGDVIAYDFEDDGRWNHTTIVVAKDADGMPLVNAHSANSRRRYWNYEDSSKY
FT                   TPQMKYKFFHIING"
FT   gene            528838..529326
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        528838..529326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0585"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26841.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHVVLYQPEIPANTGNIARTCAATGTELHLIRPLGFSTDDKML
FT                   KRAGLDYWQHVKITYYDSIEEFYEKNKDGEFFYLTKYGEKAHTAFDYSKREKDYYFVFG
FT                   RETNGLPANVIEENFDHCLRIPMTDKVRSLNLSNTAAILIYEAFRQQNYPGLDLEIVY"
FT   gene            529454..531523
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        529454..531523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0586"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF08447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQYSNQNTFLSMIDMDLIRRGLLHAIQDLVFIVKVIDDETFKY
FT                   IYVNKLGMDYAKLSEECYGKTFAEVLPEDTAEILQVQYAKVASEAKAHTFCDVVSLPKG
FT                   ELHYESSLNPVFDEEGVCQFIICITRDITAQIEEKMEIEEKQMLFKSLLEYNNDSIISI
FT                   DSIGRITYANPATYEIFGYRFEELNNKFIFEFINKEYEKDFQIIFKEAMQGRAKQIVSK
FT                   KYVHKEGYELYISLRTIPIIVNGEIVGVYIVTRDVTKQVLNEMRTEYLAYYDQLTGLMN
FT                   RISCTNKLNNFLNEKVAFAFIFIDLDEFHLINDTFGHKEGDKVLQKVTECLSSFQIPDM
FT                   HLFREHDDQFVMLIENITKERVEVFAKSIQKKISEHFVIEEEDVYLSASIGIVMAPTDG
FT                   EDEKILFQRVDAALEKAKEKGKGHYHFYGNGLDCEREKRFIIENQLHRAIEKNEFFLYY
FT                   QPQMNIETKKIASMEALIRWENKELGFVSPNQFIPLAERTGFIIKLDEWVINEVCRQIR
FT                   EWLNKGYEVVPIAVNISARHFRSITLIEMITRALHKYNVSAHLLAIEVTEGALIHKDIS
FT                   KRVLLQLKEQNLKIHLDDFGTGYSSLSYLKTYPIDTLKIDRSFMEGIHVDERDTNITAA
FT                   IIHLAHTLELDVIAEGVEKAEQIQFLKEKNVKFVQGYYYSRPLSKYDVENVYYK"
FT   gene            531915..533810
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        531915..533810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06798;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27082.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKIEQHREAEERLQWEGTFAEYLELVKERPWVAQTAHSRIY
FT                   NMIKDAGIEEVDGRRKYNFFSNQLFGLEDALERLVEEYFHPSAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLETYSRTDRGAIFAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPHHLRDDFFDEYGVRIE
FT                   GNLSPLNVMRLEQEYGSRIEDVVVERIFFSEDRRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSLDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNETEYRSFIANKKNEALHSRIIVMPVPYNLRVSEEEHIYEKMIRES
FT                   DVSDVHIAPHTLRVAAMFTILTRLKDPKRPDIDLIKKMRLYDGETVEGYNAIDVEELQR
FT                   EYQDEGMKGIDPRYVINRISSTIIRKEVPSINALDVLRSLKDGLDQHPSISNEDRERYM
FT                   NFISLARKEYDEIAKKEVQKAFVYSYEESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKSKLRDPLTGEEM
FT                   SPDEKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKRFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDIVKITTSTKTPDENQLKKINDVVARLIDEHGYNSSSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            534256..535431
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        534256..535431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0588"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04285;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EWI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30267.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEENQPNYTISQENWSLHRKGYDDQQRHQEKVQEAIKNNLPDLV
FT                   TEESIVMSNGKDVVKIPIRSLDEYKIRYNYDKNKHVGQGNGDSKVGDVVARDGSGGQKQ
FT                   KGPGKGQGAGDAAGEDYYEAEVSILELEQAFFKELELPNLKRKEMDENRIEHVEFNDIR
FT                   KTGLWGNIDKKRTMISAYKRNAMRGKASFHPIHQEDLKFRTWNEVLKPDSKAVVLAMMD
FT                   TSGSMGIWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVDIEFIAHHTEAKVVPEEEFFSKGESGGT
FT                   ICSSVYKKALELIDNKYSPDRYNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCVKLVEELMKKCNMFGYG
FT                   EVNQYNRHSTLMSAYKNIKDENFRYYILKQKADVFHAMKSFFREEAGEKMA"
FT   gene            535561..539121
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        535561..539121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0589"
FT                   /product="lpxtg-motif cell wall anchor domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00560;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05031; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKRKHINAMLVAATLALPFAAYSTPALATVAIEANKAGHTLE
FT                   DGTYDAVIKAYKDKTNEESMAAVYIKDPKLKIENGKKIVTATLSDSDFFQYLKTEDIHT
FT                   PGVFHDVKVISEDKKKNGKKVIQFEVGELGKRYNMQMHIYIPTMAYDNKYQVQFEVNAL
FT                   NLGNIVQEEQKENTEDRVDQQDDSGNVILDKQLQKHINKYNLGRDNLDAPITKEDLLKV
FT                   KSLIVVEAKSKGINDVSGLEYMTNLENLMLEEVKLDNIHFISKLRQLKSVSITYSELEN
FT                   IEPLAELENIEGLSLRNNKISNLSPLSQMKKIKILDLSSNAIKDITPLFTVTSLRDLAL
FT                   ANNQISNANLAGIEQLKKVKNLSLSNNGLTNIEHITPMKKLVELDLSKNELENIEPLSR
FT                   LSTVQSLNLEENYISDITPLSQLTGLYDLKLGSNEIRDVRPVQELGKRMYIDIQRQKIF
FT                   LDDVEINKEVKIPVYDLKGETLKDIKMKSEGGTVHNGFVKWNSLGEKIYEFELETDSAE
FT                   NKIRFNGTVIQKVVEKQEDTNVIQDKELQRYINKYNLSRTNLDAPITKEDLLGIKTLKI
FT                   TDGQSKGIKDISGIEFMTNLENLDLEKIDLKDIDFISNLRNLKSVSLANNKIENIAPLS
FT                   KLEKLEKLNISHNNVKNIESLFKMNSLTNLNASNNKINNATIQGIQQLKNLYVLILNNN
FT                   EISSVETISEISMLNELELKGNQVVDIKPLSKLKNLQWLNLSDNKIKDISIFTSMIQFF
FT                   SLKLSGNEIQDIKPIIQLSQIITIDIRGQKIILDNVPINEEVKIPVYDAEGNPLENITL
FT                   KSDGGTINRVEGTIIWSTSGEKKYDFAYDGRDYDGLGILFSGEVVQNVIEELDQKEPAK
FT                   EVEESKEEIKEPAKEVEESKEEIKEPAKEVEESKEEIKEPAKEVEESKEEIKEPAKEVE
FT                   ESKEEIKEPAKEVEESKEEIKEPVKEVEESKEEEKEEEKEPTKEVEGPKEEIKEPTKEV
FT                   EEPKEEVKEPAKEIEGSKEEQKEPAKEVEEPKEEVKEPAKEIEGSKEEQKEPAKEVEEP
FT                   KEEVKEPTKEVEEPKEEVKEPAKEIEGSKEEPKESTKEVEGPKEEVKEPVKEIQGSKDA
FT                   VNQSVAVQEQSANNQVVKEKVVENQNVKENKPAVNKQEESKKSLGATGGQENKVSLFGG
FT                   LALVLSALSMFVFRKRLFKK"
FT   gene            complement(539539..541089)
FT                   /gene="opuD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539539..541089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0590"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02028;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30902.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKENSVFYISILLTTLFIIWGITPASWIQGYDLQSVTSSLNSF
FT                   ILNKFGWFYSLLMTAMIILATYLAFSKYGSIRLGKDGEKPKYSYPSWLSMLFGAGMGIG
FT                   LLFYGIAEPISHFTDPLTGKAGTEESAKLAMQYSFFHWGLFPWALYAMVALTIAYFTFR
FT                   KQKGSTIGATVTPLFNRSKNSPIGKTVDILAVLATVFGIVPSVGIGAQQIAGGLSYLFP
FT                   SIHNTLLTQLVLIAIFAVLYLTSAQTGLDRGIKYLSNLNFSLAGILLVSFLLLGPTVFI
FT                   MKYFTSTLGSYIGALPSMGLNLGAFNEKSSSWIENWTIFYWGWWISWSPFVGTFIARIS
FT                   KGRTIKEFIFGVVLVPTLICTFWFAVFGGTAIHMEMFQSLGIADEIAKNGTEIGLFAVI
FT                   SHLPFSTFLTIIGLILVATFFVTSADSATFVVSMQTSNGSLSPKNSLKLIWGLTIAIIA
FT                   AILLQAGGLNALQIAAIIAALPFSIVVVLMVTSLFKELRKEDVNLQTKEVPQKIKKVM"
FT   gene            541358..544255
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        541358..544255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0591"
FT                   /product="putative microbial collagenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00801;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01752; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04151; match to protein family HMM PF08453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RN80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RN80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSKINKVMLSISTMALSLGALQAPVLAEEKVPYNVLKTKPVG
FT                   IEKPVDEIGHVSKAEETLSFQERLKVGDFSQRPASITNKAAVKQVKESYSMADLNKMNN
FT                   QELVETLGSIKWHQITDLFQFNEDAKAFYKDKGKMQVVIDELAHRGSTFTKDDSKGIQT
FT                   FTEVLRSAFYLAFYNNELSELNERSFQDKCLPALKAIAKNPNFKLGTAEQDTVVSAYGK
FT                   LISNASSDVETVQYASNILKQYNDNFTTYVNDRMKGQAIYDIMQGIDYDIQSYLIEARK
FT                   EANETMWYGKVDGFINEINRIALLNEVTQENKWLVNNGIYFASRLGKFHSNPNKGLEVV
FT                   TQAMHMYPRLSEPYFVAVEQITTNYNGKDYSGNTVDLEKIRKEGKEQYLPKTYTFDDGS
FT                   IVFKTGDKVSEEKIKRLYWAAKEVKAQYHRVIGNDKALEPGNADDILTIVIYNSPEEYQ
FT                   LNRQLYGYETNNGGIYIEETGTFFTYERTPEQSIYSLEELFRHEFTHYLQGRYEVPGLF
FT                   GRGDMYQNERLTWFQEGNAEFFAGSTRTNNVVPRKSIISGLSSDPASRYTAERTLFAKY
FT                   GSWDFYNYSFALQSYLYTHQFETFDKIQDLIRANDVKNYDAYRENLSKDLKLNEEYQEY
FT                   MQQLIDNQDKYNVPEVADDYLAEHAPKSLTAVEKEITETLPMKDAKMTKHSSQFFNTFT
FT                   LEGTYTGSVTKGESEDWNAMSKKVNEALEQLAQKEWSGYKTVTAYFVNYRVNSSNQFEY
FT                   DVVFHGIAKDDEENKAPTVHINGPYNGLVKEGIQFKSDGSKDEDGKIVSYLWDFGDGST
FT                   SAEVNPLHVYEREGSYKVALIVKDDKGKESKSETTVTVKDGSLTESEPNNRPEEANRIG
FT                   LNTTIKGSLIGGDHTDVYTFNVASAKNINISVLNEYGIGMTWVLHHESDMQNYAAYGQV
FT                   NGNHIEANFNAKPGKYYLYVYKYDNGDGTYELSVK"
FT   gene            544501..545049
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        544501..545049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29358.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFGYPLETIYLYGFIIATILTVIYIFFGDIFESIFSVGGGSVS
FT                   VVTLLLSFFAMLCGLSYIGEYLFSFNSILIFVAAFAISFIGVFIMKILILKPIAEAEQN
FT                   TVQRMDEFIGCKGEVITTIPTEGFGEVLISSQFGSNAIPAKTIGKKDISQGTEVIIEGV
FT                   QDGVLLVQNIAYSLKKPKL"
FT   gene            545062..546636
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        545062..546636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0593"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27871.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPLIIGGVLLAILILLILVFITKYRTVGPDEALIVTGNWLGGG
FT                   KNVVTTDDGKKIKIIRGGGTFVVPIMQRAEPLSLLNYKLEVGTRDTYTKQGVPVTVNGV
FT                   SIIKVGSTIEEVSTAAEQYLGKETEELKVEAKEVLEGHLRAILSSMTVEDAYSNREQFA
FT                   QKVHEVASTDLKKMGLRIVSFTIKEIMDKNGYLDALGQPQIATVKRDATIANAEREKEA
FT                   RIEKARAEKEAKEAEYQRDAQIAEAEKHKELKVQSYKREQEQARADADLSYELQQAKAQ
FT                   QGVTEEQMRVKIIEREKQIELEEKEIARREKQYDAEVKKKADADRYAVEQSAEAEKVKQ
FT                   IKKADADQYKIEAEARARAEEVRVEGLAKAEIEKAQGQAKAEVQKAQGTAEADVIRLKG
FT                   LAEAEAKQKIAEAFELYGQAAIMDMVLKMLPSYAKEVASPLSNIDKITVVDTGGGGKNS
FT                   GAGKVAGYATDLMATMQETLKASSGIDLKELLEGFAGKGAVQQLSNDKPVVSVVEDEKK
FT                   EVEKDKE"
FT   gene            546873..548849
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        546873..548849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0594"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RML7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RML7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28374.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGKLRKSSLKAKLLVSFVIVLILPSIVIGWTSYQQAKTNFNET
FT                   ILQSAEDNVKILNNVINKEIDSKKVDAVYFTKLFNGVSYGTDQLQNVQNKLEEYNKLHP
FT                   EIEAIYTGSSTGQFIQSPSIQMPDGYNPTERDWYKEAAKKSGEVVITAPYKSSTTGNIV
FT                   ITIAKQNEDKSGVLGIDLIINDIVNTSKMVNIGKKGYVAIFDQSKHVIAHPTMKPGDKI
FT                   EEKLEKELYKQETGDFKFKLDGDDRNVTFITNKQTGWKIAGIMPSREIIEAANPIFYKT
FT                   LTVIGISLIIGGVLIYFIIASIISPLKQLVISSKKISEGDLTEKITVHSKDEIGQLGES
FT                   FNEMAASLHHVISNINTSASHVAASSEELTASMKQTSEATEQITQAIEQVSSGSEIQTK
FT                   EVEEGATLLEEVTEGIQRVADSSSLVSTASMYTKKKAEDGGKLVEQTVNQMQLIHESVS
FT                   QSDKVIVLLDDKSKQIGAILEVIQHIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADEVR
FT                   KLAEQSGQSSTEIGKLVKEIQFDIKETVSSMKQVGTEVQSGLVVANETKRSFAEILKST
FT                   DDTVVQIDNMVDIAKQMTVDARQVSASINEIAATIEENAASVQNIAGSSEEQLASVDEI
FT                   NAAAVHLSQMAEELQEMIGKFKV"
FT   gene            549006..550610
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        549006..550610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0595"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKLKLQPRITLTISALILVVLLLTSYLFYYILSETVEEQIGK
FT                   RALHVAKTVAAIPEITEAFQKENPASIIQPIAEKIRIDTDADFIVVGNKDGIRYAHPER
FT                   DKIGEAMVGGDNKGVLLEGKSYVSKATGSLGPSLRGKVPIRNQENEIIGVVSVGFSMDD
FT                   IHGAVEVYGKRVFWITIIGLLIGVIGSIYLAGSIKRMMFGMEPEEISSLYEEHSTVIQS
FT                   VREGIIVIDQHGMISLVNQAAYDILSLDEQRNIIGEFILDVIPNSTILDVLQTGEGQFD
FT                   RQLNIKGQAVIANRLPIKVKNKVTGVVSSLRLKSEMDQLTAELSQTKQYTEALRAQTHE
FT                   YNNLLYTLSGLIQLGSYEDALELIHKETAIYQDFVQFIMKRIQNPWLGGILIGFYNRAR
FT                   ELKIDFMLDRESSLEKLSPHIESNYVVSILGNLITNAFEAIERNEENDKKVRMFVTDIG
FT                   EEIVIEVEDSGQGIHDEVITSIFYKGFSTKEGGKRGYGLAKVKELVEDLNGSIAIEKGD
FT                   LGGALFIIALPKERGEL"
FT   gene            550610..551302
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        550610..551302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0596"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28439.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEEIEVLIVEDDIRIADIHRRFTEKVEGFKVIGTATTGEQAKEW
FT                   LDLVKPQLVLLDVYLPDMQGTELVTYIRHHLHDTDIIMITAASETDVVKHALRGGVTDY
FT                   IVKPLMFDRFNASLESYKKKIVQLKKSNQLSTEQIEHLWSQRGVKGNEIEYAPKGIDPL
FT                   TLAKIKKHMLTVNEEGITAEMLSAMVGVSRSTARRYLEYLISGKKVHAELTYGSVGRPE
FT                   RRYFLVSS"
FT   gene            complement(551345..552649)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551345..552649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0597"
FT                   /product="citrate transporter, CitM family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03600;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03606; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06808; match to protein family HMM TIGR00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27632.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALLGFAMVFVFMFLIMTKRMSALVALILIPITFALIGGFYANM
FT                   GPMMLEGIQKLAPTGIMLMFAILYFGIMIDSGLFDPVISRILKFVKGDPLKIVVGTAIL
FT                   TIIVSLDGDGTTTYMITVSAMYPLYKRLGMNPLILAGVVMLGAGITNLTPWGGPTARVM
FT                   SALGLDASELFTPLIPGMIAGAIWVVFVAYYLGKKERKRLGIIHVQHLKQMQTMDEQAA
FT                   TVESAVHKRPKLLWINFLLTATLLVCLILEVMPLPVLFTIAFAIAVMLNYPNLEQQKER
FT                   IASHAGNVLAVVSLVFAAGIFTGILSGTKMVDAMAQSVVTLIPDALGPQLPIITALLSM
FT                   PFTFFMSNDAFYFGVLPILTKAAAAYGISAAEMGRASLLGQPVHLLSPLVASTYLLVGM
FT                   AKVDFGEHQRFTLLWAVGTTMVMLITGIVIGIIPI"
FT   gene            552902..553156
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        552902..553156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRMEEICSSYEGKVEEIFVNESSYVYEWEKLMMIRKNNGELEK
FT                   VAVGISGNIRLVNVAVGQQIHTDTLLVRLEDDLLITGCE"
FT   gene            553291..553794
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        553291..553794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0599"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31063.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKYVMFAICLFFVFTIVGCGKKQAEAVAIDEKHDKCDICQIGV
FT                   MDNQFATEIILENGKALKFDDIGCMYKWMEINPGEKTKEKFVRDYDSKDWISLEDATYV
FT                   YDKTITTPMAYNVISFKNKKDAENFVSNYKGKVLSYKELAEHKWEMNKEMMGNPKKGNH
FT                   GGHH"
FT   gene            554084..554953
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        554084..554953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0600"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29106.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSRRVIVCDGGMVKKTLSFIGAVVVRKQKILLCMLLGLLMTVVA
FT                   CDKQEEPESKPVHVKNEKKQEKHKEKEESKEEKSINLMDKQLLLSATLGDTETAMKLIQ
FT                   DGANINVEGDNGETPVLAATYQNHVETVKALIGAGANIEIKDEKQSNPLLYASREGYTD
FT                   IVKVLINAGVNTKETTKSGGTALISASERGHVEVVKELLEHTDIDVNYKNARGGTALVE
FT                   AIVLGNGSENHKKVIQMLIDHGADVNMANKENITPLQFAEKRGFKDIANMLRAAGANEV
FT                   VQPQQPVE"
FT   gene            555588..556292
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        555588..556292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0601"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVISDIHGEIEKFEQLLVEAQYDVRQDQLILLGDYVDRGPN
FT                   ACAVIEKVKELKEDGAFVLKGNHEDMMIKALTTDEERSWNHWVKRNGGDKTLYSYGFVE
FT                   GDIVVNEGNFKKPILQSRVLEKHVKFIQKLDHYIETEEYIFVHAGVEPLKRVSECEPYT
FT                   LMWIRNEFHNGYSGEKVVVFGHTETKTLHGNDNCNVYFGNNRIIGIDGGAVYGGQLNCL
FT                   ELPSKKVYVVKS"
FT   gene            556442..557113
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        556442..557113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0602"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28036.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVVEDNASLLESIVQILHDEFEVDTALNGEEGLFLALQNIYD
FT                   AILLDVMMPEMDGFEVIQKIRDEKIETPVLFLTARDSLEDRVKGLDFGGDDYIVKPFQA
FT                   PELKARIRALLRRSGSLTTKQTIRYKGIELFGKDKDVQVDGQSMKLTLKQYELLEYLVQ
FT                   NSGKILMREQIFDRVWGFDSDTTVAIVEVYVHHLRKKLEPFGYQKDIQTVRGIGYILKE
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            557110..558360
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        557110..558360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0603"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGSMFQKTRIRLTILNSLVFIILIGVLGSIIYSYTYKRIYSGV
FT                   NESIEKAVQHRKNADDKKLPKKIRGYPPIGDPRIMELTWLGNTVEIDIENGKRRFIFED
FT                   NLEKFSPKKLGTLQDIEVQGRYFRIFAFQKDAKIVQIARDITAEKEMLHTLFLILVIGC
FT                   SIGSLCAIGIGFFLAGRALVPIQNSWEKQQQFVSDASHELRTPLAVIQSKTDILFQSPS
FT                   ATIEEKAMDISTISKECRRLSKLVANLLLLARSDSNQIEMDKKIFEMDKLLEEIVEPYK
FT                   EIASYQEKEMILKVEHDISFMGDRERIHQMMVILLDNAMKYTNEGGHIQIDCTQTNSSI
FT                   RIRVKDDGIGVKGEDIPKLFDRFYQGDKARSTSEGAGLGLSIANWIVEKHYGKISVESR
FT                   WGEGTCFEVILPKNQRI"
FT   gene            558566..559387
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        558566..559387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMMTVFTIGAMSLSILGGASPSETSKGKTDYKQRSKEQLNNG
FT                   KIHAVHTEEKAENLGIETKGKEQITLEKEIHETEVGREAKQLGISIEGKDVGTLSEEIY
FT                   ETKVKQEALKLGISIENTSIVNLINQINTIKINDEADKLGISTNGKEIEDIAEEIYGTK
FT                   VREEAGKLGISPKGKEIEVLAQEVYEQKVQEEAKEYHIDLYGKDIYQVLKEINEQKVLQ
FT                   MADELNMDKTNMNVQELAEKIKKDQPEKGKELNFVPVIRTDADAFYSYLTN"
FT   gene            559431..560147
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        559431..560147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30124.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLGIAVWGIYTNGITKYVEKLTFFNIQSGKQVEFNRDKKVILS
FT                   NVPLIQQLPELDRGCEVTSLAMMLQYAGITVDKMKLANEIKKVDFMNDGVRGNPNEGFV
FT                   GNIYTFSESGYGVYHGPLFQLAKKYLPNKAVDLTGKSIEELYKSVKAGQPVVMITNATF
FT                   APLDEDEFTTWETNNGDVSITYNEHCVVLIGYDQESVYIRDPLKDSLDVKVPREKFEQA
FT                   WVQMGSQAISYMKSSK"
FT   gene            560387..562369
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        560387..562369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0606"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RID0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RID0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26751.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIFNWVKCMSIKKKLIISFFLILTIPGLIIGGVSYQTAKTNFE
FT                   QQITGKAKENISILNTVISQNIEEKFVDAAYFADILTEDTYPNGQEEIVRTKLAQYIKL
FT                   HPEVEGIYIGTQTGKFIREPFIQMSDGYNPTDRDWYKEAHENKGKVIVTAPYQSASTKN
FT                   MVVTIAKEVKDGKGVIGINLNLDNILKISKMINIGEKGYAVILDQNKQIVSHPSRKPGA
FT                   KVTDPWIKPIYEDKQGNVAYTEKDDKKNLIFATNEKTGWKVVGVMFDEEITEAANPVFY
FT                   KTFIVIAIAIVFGSVLIYFITKSITRPLRKIADSAYKISKGDLTEKITIHSKDDIGKLG
FT                   NSFNEMSASLQDVITQISFSAEHVAASAEELTASVQQANDATDQITIAMEQVSGGAESQ
FT                   SQGVEEGAATLQQVNTAIQDVNGSAESISISSLHARERAKEGEDLVEQTATQMQSISRS
FT                   VSESDAIIKLLDEKSKQVGAISEAIQNIATQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADE
FT                   VRKLAEQSGESSGEIANLIAEIKADIEHTVKAMDNVNGEVQQGLDVVTKTKVSFTEILS
FT                   STTHIVSQVNEMVETTKRIAGDANEVTNAIDEIAAAAEENTASMQSVAASTEEQVNSME
FT                   EISSASQNLAEMAEELQAMTSKFKV"
FT   gene            562448..564052
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        562448..564052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0607"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00989;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKRLWNLWKTITLLVCTVVIFSLLVTDILISHNVERTTEDSQ
FT                   AEKAKTIAHIVANDSIVIDGLIGKADTSAIQTYTNRILKNTGVQFIVVMDMNGIRKSHP
FT                   NPQKIGHHFIGGDEGPALKGKEHVSLAEGTLGISMRVFVPVFSETGEQLGAVAVGILAD
FT                   NVKERVKESRHIIYIGVGVGVLVGMIGAILLARHIKKSLFGLEPHRIAKILEERNTMLQ
FT                   SVKEGIIAVDKEANVTLINNEAKRLFKKSGLEEDFIGKDVELYMPNSRIKEVLQTGEVQ
FT                   LNEEQNIYGITIVTNRVPLYVKGEIVGAIATFRDKTEIRKLAEELTGIRLYAEALRAQS
FT                   HEFMNKMHVVLGLTHMKQYEELQKYISGMVSEHQYEIGGVMKRIKSPVFAGFLLGKLSY
FT                   AREKNIKLIISEDSYMPEIDDESITHELITIVGNLIDNALEAVTNCEKKQVEVEIQYGN
FT                   TLIITVQDTGKGIQEKEIEALFTKGYSTKGDNRGYGLYLVKESIQRINGEIHMHSLVGK
FT                   GTKITIEIPKGRDERKI"
FT   gene            564049..564756
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        564049..564756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0608"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27971.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIVEDDPMVAMLNTHYLEQVGGFELVQAVNSVKSAIEVLEE
FT                   SRIDLVLLDIFMPEETGFELLMYIRSQEKEIDIMMISAVHDMGSIKKALQYGVVDYLIK
FT                   PFTFERFKEALTIYREKLAFMKEQQKISQSELDSLILQKEKREPTVTKELPKGLTKQTL
FT                   QLIWQKIESLNGRAFTTDEMSQLVGISRVSIRKYVMFLTDIGVLENEMVYQHVGRPVSK
FT                   LRCVDQKKIEFYV"
FT   gene            564879..566225
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        564879..566225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0609"
FT                   /product="citrate cation symporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29089.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIQKNVEAVSFSEGNEVQRESFASKIMNVKIGVIPLPLYVVLAA
FT                   IIYGASVYNKLPADMIGGFAVIMIMGIFLGDIGMRIPILKNIGGPAILSLFIPSLLVFF
FT                   NWMNPASMEAATMLMKKSNFLYLYISCLVVGSILGMNRKVLVQGFVRMFIPLVVGTLAS
FT                   VAVGLLVGSLFGFEMKQTFFFIIVPIVSGGIGEGILPLSLAYSDILNESSATFVSQLIP
FT                   AAIIGNMFAIVSAGYMKRLGEKKPELSGNGVLVKTDNQAELLKEQNTEKPIDFSLMGAG
FT                   LLIACTFFIFGGFASKFIGIPGAIIMIFSAALVKYFKLMPAKMEQGAFHLYKFISKNLT
FT                   WPLMVGLGLLYIPLKDVAAVLSVGYVVVCASVVLTMVASGFLVGKVMKMYPVESAIVTG
FT                   CHSGLGGTGDVAILSASNRMELMPFAQISTRLGGAAMVVTATILLKMFS"
FT   gene            566285..567484
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        566285..567484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0610"
FT                   /product="putative malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29852.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENQINERSLLLHKELVGKIEITSKVEVNSADDLSLTYTPGVAE
FT                   SCKAIAADEETVYDYTARGNMVAVVSDGTAVLGLGNIGPKAAMPVMEGKSILFKKFANV
FT                   DAFPLCLGTTDVDEIVTLVKNLEPTFAGINLEDIAAPRCFEIEKRLKEETNIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIVVLAAVINALKVVSKQMDHVKIVINGAGSAGIAIGKLLLKAGAQHITLVSLEGI
FT                   VCEGEAWMNEAQIEVSKKTNREHVRGTLKEAIHQADIFIGVSAPNVLTKELVQMMNEKA
FT                   IVFAMANPIPEIFPEDALEAGAAVVGTGRSDYANQVNNVLAFPGIFRGALDVRATDITE
FT                   EMKLAAAYGIANIITDEERNANYVIPNPLDKRVVPSVAEAVAKAAIDSGVAQIMKIPSY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(567782..568306)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567782..568306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0611"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGTMLLFSILIAGCTQAQPDLKKPKKEAIATSSTQVNAPSFF
FT                   HLSVLKDVNWEETPSFIQEKIPLKGIEEKIAMADSPIIANEKNEIMWYFLDPEMPTGKL
FT                   SIIALKQGSVIPTPLLFQQESSEPTWTTSNTIDSTTNELPLTMSLPSSGLWVLNIYVNE
FT                   KYYDQFVITAE"
FT   gene            complement(568574..569500)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568574..569500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0612"
FT                   /product="transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSRRIGLIMIITGATLWGLSGPMIQWLFQHTNVSSVDFLTIRL
FT                   LLAGIFILSFLLIKKQNIFQIWKHPRYSIQLIIFSILGMLGAQYAFIETVHISNAVTAT
FT                   LFQFLGPVLITMYVAFEQRKFPAPIQLLAIITALTGTYFIITNGSIENIVLSKEAIIFG
FT                   LLTAIGFAFYTLHPASLIKECGTIVVIGWGMLIGGIALLICNRSFEWTQLSQTFTLKTF
FT                   SMLILIIISGTLSFLLYIGSLKYLAATETSILSSIEPLVAAIVSIAWLNESFGAYQLLG
FT                   GLCIVLSVIFLTMPQKENEATFSTEQI"
FT   gene            569621..571021
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        569621..571021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0613"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30622.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELTPNLNAKSKIALYVQLYEYIKKEIKDGTIPAFTKLPAKRKL
FT                   ASYLQVSKNTVEAAYEQLLAEGYIESISRKGYFVCKFEQMMDVEGSETEVEEIPFREGN
FT                   YTFDFTQTGVDTNTFPFTTYRKLINDVWQPHNNDLLFLGHPQGELSLREEIANYLYESR
FT                   GVRCSASQIVLGAGTQILVKLLFQLLKGSNYAVENPGYHRKMVVFEQGEKKVQMLSLDR
FT                   DGICMADLENSDANVVFVTPSHQFPYGMIMPITRRTQLLQWAKKAEDRYIIEDDYDSEF
FT                   RYSGRPIPALQGLDTDGKVIYMGTLSKALLPSLRMSYIVLPKNLIKKYQKEYLFYTQSV
FT                   SRMDQEVIRKFLNEGYWEKHIHKMRVVYRKKRDRLVFEIEKYFSNHVEVIGEDSGLHIL
FT                   LKVHNGMREEELIKAAAKYSIKIYPVSTYYKADTAPENVVLLGFAILSEEEIEQAVQLL
FT                   NIAWFRKK"
FT   gene            complement(571055..571567)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571055..571567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0614"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30519.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHVLTKDEAEIYLELRVEGLKQNPEAFSSSYEDIINKECAIEY
FT                   KAQKLAQDENYTLGAFKDGNLIGVATLETKPYVKQEHKAKIGSVYVSPKARGLGAGKAL
FT                   IKECLELAKSLEVEQVMLDVVVGNDGAKKLYESLGFKTFGVQERSLKYNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLDENK"
FT   gene            complement(571859..573322)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571859..573322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0615"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSLKIGTYFLILALCIETIAFVSFYKSISKMRIEEETLALLE
FT                   KGNRYSNKITRRAKWSAHAQEKKNIERTEYNKNPNRPIYPDFDIADEAEHLVESESISN
FT                   SDIAIIITDNNGKIISTSEPVTKAMQKQLTCKTEPIPKNGLIVEKNWKKSKFITTVSPI
FT                   HTTEFQGKLYMLLKTSFLENMLLKLMKQFLIISVLTIILTTISVFIFSRVITEPLIKMK
FT                   RATEKMSKLNKPIQLGIKRNDELGSLAKTIEDLSSELTYMKKERGEFLASVAHELLTPL
FT                   TYMKGYAKVAKRDSLTKEEREEYLQIIEDETDSVTDLVQDLFMLVQLEQHQFLIKKQKV
FT                   LLRPFLERMVEKTKTTLTNKQMQLHVYCKDDLEVCIDERRMEQVMLNLLHNAYQHSLEN
FT                   TTITIRVLAETNSFTISVQDEGEGIPEGDIPHIFDRFYRVDKSRTRATGGKGIGLAVAK
FT                   EIVELHNGSILVTSKLDVGTNFIIELPFE"
FT   gene            complement(573388..574059)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573388..574059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0616"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30854.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILLVDDEERMLRLLDLFLSPRGYFCMKATSGLEALKLIEQKD
FT                   FDIILLDVMMPNMDGWDTCYQIRQISNVPIIMLTARNQNYDMVKGLTMGADDYITKPFD
FT                   EHVLVARIEAILRRTKKDGFVSFNGIEWDKTKHTVTVYDEKISLTPIEFSLLGLFLQNT
FT                   NRAYSRDDLIEKIWGYETDIEYRTIDSHIRNIRDKLRKKGFPVENYLETVYKVGYKWKS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            574389..574511
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        574389..574511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0617"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKEEISKKEKQDRNTVVMCIAVSMVIIISCVNKILGIL"
FT   gene            complement(574575..574694)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574575..574694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIL2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26867.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLICRGECDMKQNKRAMLLIFTTAIITSGLAILPWFII"
FT   gene            complement(574872..575378)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574872..575378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0619"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27861.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRLLTTEDAEIYLKVCMEGLTKNPEAFSSSYEDVLKHEDPVAA
FT                   MAKRLSNPDKYTLGVFKDNDLIGIATLETKPFIKQEHKAKIGSVFVSPKARGLGAGRAL
FT                   IKAIIENADKLHVEQLMLDVVVGNDAAKKLYESLGFQTYGVQERSLKHNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLND"
FT   gene            complement(575608..576414)
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575608..576414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0620"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein FdhD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02634;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28038.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTQESYTIVRYHSGTFSKQTDEIVTESPITIKLNGEEYVTVVC
FT                   TPNYIEDMVIGFLISEGIISSYKDVGELWVQKDNGIVHVTSSKVNPLYQNLYNKRYITS
FT                   CCGKGRQGFIFANDAAKAKNLHNIHVTITPEECFHLMNTLQQSSTTFRQTGGVHNTALC
FT                   DRNNILLSRMDIGRHNALDKIYGHCLRNDISVKGKIIAFSGRISSEILLKVSKIGCEIV
FT                   LSKSAPTKLALQLAHDLGITVVGFIRNESCNIYTHPHRIDGYQSNN"
FT   gene            576718..579654
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        576718..579654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0621"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00111; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00384; match to protein family HMM PF01568;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04879; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28317.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQTVRVTVDGKEFSASGEKTILQLFNESNLEHPQICHVPEVDP
FT                   IQTCDTCIVEVDGKLMRACSTQIENGMHIERQSQRAKEAQAEAMDRILENHLLYCTVCD
FT                   NNNGNCKVHNTVHMMGIEEQKYPYEPKVSACEVDMSHPFYRYDPNQCIACGQCVEVCQN
FT                   LQVNETISIDWSLDRPRVIWDHGVSINDSSCVSCGQCVTVCPCNALMEKSMLGEAGFMT
FT                   GLKPDVLDPMIDFVKDVEPGYSSILAVSEVEAAMRKTKVNKTKTVCTFCGVGCSFEVWT
FT                   KDRHILKVQPVSDAPVNGISTCVKGKFGWDFVNSEDRITKPLIRQGDMFVEASWEEALE
FT                   VVASNMQHIKSEYGSDAFGFISSSKVTNEENYLMQKLARQIYGTNNVDNCSRYCQSPAT
FT                   DGLFKTVGMGGDAGTVKDIAEAGLVIIVGANPTEGHPVLATRVKRAHKLHEQKLIVADL
FT                   RKHEMAERADLFIHPRQGTDYVWLAGITKYIIDQDWHDKKFIAENVKNFDEYSKMVEKY
FT                   TLDYTEEITGISKENLKEMARMVYEADGTCVLWGMGVTQNTGGSTTSAAISNLLLVTGN
FT                   YRRPGAGAYPLRGHNNVQGACDMATLPNWLPGYQAVSDDTLRAKFEKAYGTTIPKAPGL
FT                   NNIAMLLAAEEGKLRGMYVMGEEMALVDSNANHVQHILANLDFLVVQDMFLSKTARFAD
FT                   VILPAAPSLEKEGTFTNTERRIQRLYEVLKPLGDSKPDWWILQKVARALGGDWNYESPS
FT                   EIMDEIASLAPLYSQATYDRLEGWNSLCWGSHDGSDTPLLYVDGFNFPDKLARLSLDEW
FT                   IPPVVAPDEYDLLLNNGRMLEHFHEGNMTNKSAGILSKVSEVFVEISPELAIERNVKDG
FT                   GLVELASPFGKIKVQALITDRVTGKELYLPMHATINEEAINILTGTATDLYTCTPAYKQ
FT                   TMVKMRVLREKGNRPLPSSNPRDKNRNPQNGVEIEQKWQRKQYVSLVD"
FT   gene            579667..580149
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        579667..580149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0622"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27507.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEITLIKKKVVTEEEQKQQVADALLNELSNNREAVEETMQLLA
FT                   QLQKAGILDAAISLLAAKEDVSKIAVEQLNREPVKNALNNMMGAGEALSSVDPEVTKQI
FT                   TSSLVTGLQFATDELNSGKKTKVMDFFKVLKDPDINRAITFGFSFLKAFGQGLEKK"
FT   gene            580155..580319
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        580155..580319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMGSNHHFFHCMYKSVHVKRNILLLKGWVRNGNMESISNIVL
FT                   ECGGIYATP"
FT   gene            580306..582177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        580306..582177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0624"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26313.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHRKRLSIPGVMGHSFQTVKFAFWNVLTFQLAYKLLAAIVFVPL
FT                   FGIIFNKLLYFGGYANATNDELLAFLKTPYGILAIVILSLLALFLIFTEFAVLIIISYF
FT                   AHKRQKVRLRPILYKTVTYLPTLFTYCLPGFILYAVVLLPLLNMGYETALIPQIQIPNF
FT                   ITGELFKTTMGQVGYYTFFAVVAYLNLRWIFVLPIVVLEQKPFRVAARKSAKLVKESFF
FT                   KVLFFLVGFFISIGIVYVLFLGIYLLCLWGVYEFTNPKGTFALLAESTMSVFLTSTLYL
FT                   FSFIVTPFYIMAITRLYLQKVPVEDVLLEEGLDYSKTKADKCFFQKHRWKFIGVYIVGI
FT                   ITAGMVVAFIVTFITNTYKEPIIMAHRGYISKGVENTKEALQGAIDAKADYAEIDVLQT
FT                   KDGELAVIHDLKLKRLANANVQVSDLTMDELRQLTLSQDGFSGQISTLDEIIKLAKGKI
FT                   KLNIEVKLHGGEKDFVNKVLKTIKDNEFEKQCVIQTLHYPLIKEFKRANPNIKVGYILY
FT                   ASRAHLKNVKADFYVAEEYMLNKKLVKEARKLNKPIYVWTVNDMESLKGYYKLNVDGII
FT                   TDYPEDARETIKMLKEQEEEESDLFDKITETTDDLFSKLFISYPAAS"
FT   gene            582546..583679
FT                   /gene="ald1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        582546..583679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0625"
FT                   /product="alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01262;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01488; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05222; match to protein family HMM TIGR00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30764.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGVPAEIKNNENRVAMTPAGVVHLIRNNHEVFIQKGAGLGSGF
FT                   TDAQYVEAGAKIVDTAEEAWNMEMVMKVKEPIESEYKHFSEGLILFTYLHLAPEPELTK
FT                   ALIEKKVVSIAYETVQLENRSLPLLAPMSEVAGRMAAQIGAQFLEKNKGGKGILLAGVP
FT                   GVKRGKVTIIGGGQAGTNAAKIAVGLGADVTIIDLSAERLRQLDDIFGNQVKTLMSNPY
FT                   NIAEAVKESDLVIGAVLIPGAKAPKLVTEEMIKSMEPGSVVVDIAIDQGGIFETTDRIT
FT                   THDNPTYEKHGVVHYAVANMPGAVPRTSTLALTNVTVPYAVQIANKGYKEACLGNSALL
FT                   KGINTLDGYVTFEAVAEAHGVEYKGAKELLEAETVSC"
FT   gene            583783..585198
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        583783..585198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0626"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO25950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RG90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RG90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO25950.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLFKKKSVTQLLGESKSKTLTKTLGAFDLTMLGIGAIIGTGVL
FT                   VLTGLVAARDAGPAVIFSFMIAAIVCGFAALCYAEVASTLPVSGSVYTYSYATIGEFIA
FT                   HLMGWTLLSVYVVTTAAVAGGWTGYFNNLVSGFGLEIPTELLKIPSQGGIVNLPAVVIT
FT                   LVLTWLLSRGTKESKRVNNIMVLIKIGIVILFIAVGAFYVQPENWTPFAPYGISGIFAG
FT                   GAAVFFAFLGFDALATSAEEVKNPQRDLPIGIIASLVICTIIYVVVCLVMTGMVSYKEL
FT                   DVPEAMAYVLEVVGQDKVAGVIAVGAVIGIMAVIFAYIYATTRVFFAMSRDGLLPKSFA
FT                   KINKKTEAPVFSTWLTGIGSALIAGFIDLKELSNLANIGALLTFAMVGVSVIILRKTHP
FT                   NLKRGFMVPLVPTLPLISIACCLFLMFNLPLTTWIYFGIWLAIGVVVYFVYSKKHSHLK
FT                   DDGSSQDNLEQAN"
FT   gene            585453..585830
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        585453..585830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0627"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26547.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNKVETPQETCSQTIIHEEVVDQVKQTIPTDESLSKVAELFKV
FT                   LGDRTRTRILHALFEAEMCVCDLAYLLGMTQSSISHQLRVLKQAKLVKNRKEGKVVYYS
FT                   LADQHVIHIFEQAFEHVNEEE"
FT   gene            585856..588222
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        585856..588222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0628"
FT                   /product="heavy metal-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30188.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEALVKKKLMLEGLDCANCAMKIEKGVGNIEGVNSCSVNFATKT
FT                   MVLETAQNKESEVVTEAKQLVTKLEPHIKVQEEKSTKVAKEIFILEGLDCANCAMKIEN
FT                   KVKEMPTVSAATVDFVSKKLRVEVVNKRELEATVANITNVVQKLEPDVKVVREEKGGHD
FT                   HGHSHDHGEANVKKMVGRLVVGGILTAIAALAGLPQMITIPLFVLAYLLIGGDIVWRAV
FT                   RNITRGQVFDENFLMAIATLGAFAIQQYPEAVAVMLFYQVGELFQSIAVNRSRKSITSL
FT                   MDIRPDYANVKVGNETKQVSPEDVQIGDYIIVKPGEKVPLDGKVIEGTSMVDTSALTGE
FT                   SVPREVEVGNDVLSGFVNQNGVLTIEVTKEFGESTVSKILDLVQNASSKKAPTENFITK
FT                   FARYYTPVVVITAAIMAFIPPLILEGATFSEWIYRALVFLVISCPCALVVSIPLGFFGG
FT                   IGGASKSGVLVKGSNYLEALNDVKYIVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVTKMEPSEGTTSEELLEYA
FT                   AFAEVYSNHPIAQSIRKAYRKSIDEKIIDDYNEISGHGTVVKVQGKEIFAGNAKLMRKE
FT                   NITFKQPETVGTLVHVAVDGRYAGYIVISDEVKEDSKQAIQKLKELGIKKTVMLTGDAK
FT                   LVGEAVGKELGLDEVHAELLPHQKVEEIEKIDAAKYGKEKVAFVGDGINDTPVLARADV
FT                   GIAMGGLGSDAAIEAADIVIMTDEPSKIATAVNIAKRTRRIVWQNIIFALGVKGLVLLL
FT                   GAFGIATMWEAVFSDVGVTLLAVLNAMRVLRVKDL"
FT   gene            complement(588426..589889)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588426..589889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0629"
FT                   /product="putative nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28874.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYYKDDSYALHTDLYQINMAYTYWKDGIHNRRSVFDLYFRKLPF
FT                   ENGYAVFAGLEKIVEYIENFSFTESDIAYLAELQFEEEFLHYLQNMKFTGTVRSMQEGE
FT                   VVFNNEPLLRVDAPLGEAQIIETALLNIVNYQTLIATKAARMKHAANNDELLEFGTRRA
FT                   HEFDAALWGTRAAFIGGFSSTSNVRAGKRFGIPVAGTHAHSFVQAYRDEYVAFKKYAET
FT                   HKKCVFLVDTYDTLKSGVPNAIRVAKEFGDRINFYGIRLDSGDMAYLSKKARKLLDEAG
FT                   FTNTKIIASSDLDEYTIMHLKSQGAKIDVWGVGTKLITSFEQPALGAVYKLVAIEDTDG
FT                   KLNDTIKISSNPEKITTPGLKRIYRIINRVNDHAEGDYIALDYEEPGKEERLKMFHPVH
FT                   TYISKFVTNFEARELHKDIFVNGERTYELPSILDIQKYNEQSLSLFWEEYMRTLNPEEY
FT                   PVDLSQECWDHKMNYIQTVREQVEKNIQK"
FT   gene            590089..591348
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        590089..591348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0630"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29448.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTLEKIGKQVFYKRLQQKMTQEELCQGICSVSYLSKIENGKIE
FT                   ASEEILQLLCARLEIAVTDLRDVEEDVKGKLDEWLNALVHLDKPQVERIYEELQGEMKH
FT                   VLDFEIINYYKLLYTRYLMMKRDLPAVEEELERLKKVYKKYSPFQKMLYTYNKALLYSV
FT                   QYKYTQALEYLLKTEAMAKELGYYETGIYYNLALTYSQMEIDHMTLYFANVALEGFKSE
FT                   YKFRNIINCKFLIAFSYTRKKQYNEAMEIYNHIIREATSFADKDNILSIALNNIGYLYY
FT                   RQKNYTKVKEYYIECLKYKKEEDMNYIDAMYELSLQCIQLGEIEEAAKWIEKGIIAARK
FT                   DDRYKGMLYLLLSLRYKHFEERDVYKKFLEIEVVPFFKAEENIKDLKKIYLELAEYLEE
FT                   CSDFKESNRYYKLAINLLEE"
FT   gene            591363..591491
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        591363..591491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0631"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIAGTFVVMAIAAVVLDIQYAWKPDTLGQEAKTVQQINS"
FT   gene            591658..593358
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        591658..593358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0632"
FT                   /product="neutral protease Npr599"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02868; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03413; match to protein family HMM PF07504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSLALVLATGMAVTTFGGTGSAFADSKNVLSTKKYNETVQSP
FT                   EFISGDLTEATGKKAESVVFDYLNAAKGDYKLGEKSAQDSFKVKQAKKDAVTDSTVLRL
FT                   QQVYEGVPVWGSTQVAHVSKGGSLKVLSGTVAPDLDKKEKLKNKNKIEGAKAIEIAQKD
FT                   LGVTPKYEVEPKADLYVYQNGEETTYAYVVNLNFLEPSPGNYYYFIEADSGKVLNKYNK
FT                   LDHVANEDKSPVKQEAPKQEAKPAVKPVTGTNAVGTGKGVLGDTKSLNTTLSASSYYLQ
FT                   DNTRGATIFTYDAKNRSTLPGTLWVDADNVFNAAYDAAAVDAHYYAGKTYDYYKATFNR
FT                   NSINDAGAPLKSTVHYGSRYNNAFWNGSQMVYGDGDGVTFTSLSGGIDVIGHELTHAVT
FT                   EYSSDLIYQNESGALNEAISDVFGTLVEFYDNRNPDWEIGEDIYTPGKAGDALRSMSDP
FT                   TKYGDPDHYSKRYTGTGDNGGVHTNSGIINKAAYLLANGGTHYGVTVNGIGKDKVGAIY
FT                   YRANTQYFTQSTTFSQARAGLVQAAADLYGASSAEVAAVKQSYSAVGVN"
FT   gene            complement(593419..593967)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593419..593967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0633"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26940.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETIQNFLTDYYSIAIPLSILINIIISLLGFIPSIFLTAINIQL
FT                   FGVTNGTIISIAGEALGAIISFYIYRIGLQKFTHSKVNKYPKVERLLYVKGREAFLLVL
FT                   SFRFIPFIPSSIVTLFAALGKMSLLSFSIASTIGKIPALLIEVYSAYHVMNGTNEAKWI
FT                   VTIAGAIGLFYLWKKWRKK"
FT   gene            594367..594885
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        594367..594885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0634"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISSLFLSSLLALMLILSGCAGKEQKTEKQTGNQSTSVEKISD
FT                   NILDEMEGPPKNGHTIERHVGKSEEDLKNRLKTDKVSAASTYYDKETATKAVKDSLKQH
FT                   DKEIQDWLKNSKEARLVLNTTHSFPVGKTVIKKNMNVKDKLVKTVTVLARDKSGDLGYK
FT                   IITSYPSDK"
FT   gene            594901..595173
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        594901..595173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30068.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTTLQYFLKSYCTLSIHEDEIVGVMEEFIEQEDEEIVLKLRDEL
FT                   LYMKKKDAWEEACVLAARQGNRMWSLEETKDHLTTFLVLLQKKKA"
FT   gene            complement(595222..596484)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595222..596484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKILIGSAIAGGILLCVGGVSGYQYVSKLNNQLDTTALPNTT
FT                   FEGISLDGKNKKDIQAIINQKITELDQKSLTYIFQNDKQTYTWKDLGINYKEKDIIDKI
FT                   FKEQEGNAINRYKMRKQAENGELKRDYKLTPQLNTTAYESFMKDKYNETLKNPVNAELS
FT                   IEGTTVNISQSQNGEKIDKGKLTDLTKQAITSGTSDITLPVTLLKPERSTEDIQKMGIK
FT                   EVIAEYSTPMAGRNRNQSFNVNKSANTLSGVIVAPDETFSFNGRVGVTDAAHGYKSAAV
FT                   YSQGKVIQSAGGGVCQVSSTLYSAALRADLGIVSRSNHSMPVNYLPLGQDAAVADYGPD
FT                   LKFKNNTGNHIYIQAFSNGGSITTRIFGTNTGKNVEVSSQVISRTNDKITAVTYKKVTQ
FT                   NGEVISNGQISKSVYKSAPKQ"
FT   gene            complement(596719..597735)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596719..597735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0637"
FT                   /product="transcription antiterminator, LytR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03816;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26049.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSDMNKDTRAKKGRSKKKRLLWFLLIPLLIIALGAGGYSFHIY
FT                   SKAKSILSNAYSELGRGDKSSKREKAVKPMTDNISILIMGVDESDIRDKNYGKATRTDA
FT                   LLLATINKNDKSVKLVSIPRDSRVYIKSREKYDKITHAHVFGGVDSTIDTVENFLDVPV
FT                   DYYVKFNFKSFIKIVDSLGGITVDVPVEFTEQNSKDEADAIHLKKGRQHLNGEEALALA
FT                   RTRHIDSDYMRGQRQQLVLEAIAEKALSLNSINKIGGLLDAVDKDLKTNLTFDDMMTIA
FT                   KNSMGSNLKMDKLQVEGTDKYIGGIYYYVPNEKSVNNISTTLQEHLGVTNKNEHKKL"
FT   gene            complement(597996..599174)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597996..599174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0638"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter, NupC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670; match to protein family HMM TIGR00804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFITFFLGLIVVFFLAYIASNNKKHIKFKPIFIMLLIQLILTYL
FT                   LLNTEIGLILIRVISSLFTKLLEYAADGINFVFGGLANKGEMPFFLTVLLPIVFISVLI
FT                   GILQHFKILPFFIRWIGYFLSKINGLGKLESYNAIASAIVGQSEVFITVKKQLAQIPKH
FT                   RLYTLCASAMSTVSMSIVGAYMTMIEPKYVVTALVLNLFSGFIIVLIINPYDVKDDEDI
FT                   LEIKGEKQSFFEMLGEYILDGFRVAIVVGAMLIGFVALISCINDLFLIIFGITFQQLIG
FT                   YVFAPVAFLIGVPSSEIVAAGSIMATKLVTNEFVAMMDLSKISNSLSPRTVGIISVFLV
FT                   SFANFSSIGIISGAVKGLNEEQGNVVARFGLKLLYGATLVSILSAIIVSIML"
FT   gene            599266..599652
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        599266..599652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0639"
FT                   /product="glyoxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RK74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISRVHHVAIICSNYEVSKDFYTRILGFKAINEVYRKERDSYKL
FT                   DLCVGKEYQIELFSFPNPPKRPSFPEAAGLRHLAFAVTNIEEAVQHLSQCGVETEAIRI
FT                   DEITGKKFVFFQDPDGLPLELYEV"
FT   gene            599760..601058
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        599760..601058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0640"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29197.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKLLMVAILIGLTAFFVAVEFAIIKVRSSRIDQLVSEKRRGA
FT                   LAAKKVTSNLDEYLSACQLGITITALGLGWLGEPTIKHLLEPLFLKLNLSPAIASTVSF
FT                   IIAFAVITFLHVVIGELAPKTFAIQRAEQVSLLLSKPLIYFYRIMYPFIWALNGSARLV
FT                   TGLFGLHPASEHEVAHSEEELRLILSESYESGEINQREFKYVNNIFEFDNRVAKEIMVP
FT                   RTEVIGLYEDEPFETHIKIIAQEKYTRYPVFGEDKDEIIGMVNVKDLFIRYMDGNRDEE
FT                   CSITPYTRPVIEVLENIPIHDLLLQMQRKHIPLAVLYDEYGGTAGIVTLEDILEEIVGE
FT                   IRDEYDEDEHPPIEHISEGCKIVEGKVLISEVNDLFGIHLIADDVDTIGGWIMVQKQIV
FT                   AEGDIIEKHGFSFKVLEKDMHQIKRVEIKKVEE"
FT   gene            601221..602654
FT                   /gene="aspA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        601221..602654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0641"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29784.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATKDIRIEKDFLGEKEVPSIAYYGVQTLRAVENFPITGYRIHP
FT                   SLITAMAIVKKAAALANMDTGYLAKDIGHEIAEAAQEIVDGKFHDQFIVDPIQGGAGTS
FT                   INMNTNEVIANRALERMGYEKGEYAKISPNTHVNMAQSTNDAFPTGIHIATLMMLEELL
FT                   ITMEELHAAFRAKAKEFDHVIKMGRTHLQDAVPIRLGQEFEAYSRVLARDIKRIKQSRQ
FT                   HLYEVNMGATAVGTGLNANPTYIEQVVKHLRTFSGFPLVGAEHLVDATQNTDAYTEVSA
FT                   ALKVCMMNMSKIANDLRIMASGPRVGLAEIQLPARQPGSSIMPGKVNPVMAEVINQVAF
FT                   QVIGNDHTICLASEAGQLELNVMEPVLVFNLIQSISIMNNGFRVFREYCIKGITANEEL
FT                   LKQYVEKSVGIITAVNPHIGYEAASRIAREAIETGKSVRELCLEHGVLTEEELDIILDP
FT                   FEMTHPEIAGASLLKDKKM"
FT   gene            complement(602694..604313)
FT                   /gene="lldP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602694..604313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0642"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02652;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTWTQIYDPLNNIWLSALIAALPIFCFIICLMGLKMKSYIAGLY
FT                   SVIVAIILAIFVYKMPATVAVASAGFGILSGFYPICTIVIAAIFLYKLTVKTEQFNIIR
FT                   DSISSITNDQRLQVLLIAYSFGAFLEGAAGLGVPVAITAALLVGMGFNPLKAAGICLVA
FT                   NIAGGAMGAMGIPVTVPAQLTELDALTIGRQTVLILPFISIVLPFLLVSMVDGIKGIKE
FT                   TWQGILVSGISFAITQFVVTYFLGAELTNIFAAVVSMISLALFLRVWQPKSSTKEEKQE
FT                   EKESHTFNQILYAWSPFVFLTAFVTIFNLKPIKALFAPDGALANLVFNIQFPGLHNAVM
FT                   KTTPITKADTPFAAVFKFDVFSSTTTAIVLAIIVSLIVYRVKGKMVKELMVETMKELKA
FT                   PVYTICSVIALAYVENYSGMSSTLGLAFSSTGNAFPILSPILGWIGVFITGSVVSSGSL
FT                   FAPLQAVTADQLNIVPSTLVALNVVGGTMAKMVSPQSVAVACAAVGLVGKESALFKTAM
FT                   KYSLIFLAIISLLQLNAVFNIF"
FT   gene            complement(604437..604559)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604437..604559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27669.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQLKEKNMQIIYPAHSNRLGWAFCLLYEQNVSFNTIME"
FT   gene            605147..605434
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        605147..605434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0644"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RS65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNQFECRISEEDVQMLRALAHPLRLRLVMELMQRGTCNVTQLQ
FT                   EVLEIPQSTVSQHLTKLKQNKVVRFERRGLEVYYQIHNDKVSEVVKTLFS"
FT   gene            complement(605506..606246)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605506..606246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0645"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A125Y9X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A125Y9X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMRLESDKRLKKVIQSIHVKHKEYGYPRMKIALEEEGYFINHK
FT                   KVYRLMSELNIQSIIRKKRRFFKGNYSNTFPNVLNREFKDRQQNEALVTDITYLRFQEG
FT                   FRYLSVVQDIYNNEVVSWKISKRNDNELVLDTIEMLAQKRDVRGTILHSDQGFQYTSHA
FT                   YNKRLLDLGIIGSHSRKGNCHDNACIESFFSHFKSEMLYLNHFKTEADLIQAIEEYIYF
FT                   YNYKRFQKRLNHRAPIEYRISMAA"
FT   gene            complement(606381..606701)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606381..606701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0646"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29785.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGTTFNTYSNEIKLSAVQSYLNGEGSYDMIAKKYQIRSSTQL
FT                   KNWVKKYKERGEITDTRGENNKTKGIPNPLKGKRIHFKTVEEERDYYKAQVEYLKKQYP
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            606944..607123
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        606944..607123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0647"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein, H-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08141;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29173.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKRVKQILSSSSRIDVTYEGVPVWIESCDEQSGVAQVYDVSNP
FT                   GESVHVNVTALEEK"
FT   gene            complement(607163..608512)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607163..608512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0648"
FT                   /product="peptide transport protein, POT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00854;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27934.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAALKLDKAGEQQSPKKHPPGLYLLFFTEAWERFSYYGMRGLLV
FT                   LYLTTSLVSGGLGFDKAVAVQIYGIFTMLVYFTPIIGGWLTDHFITKRHAITIGGIIMA
FT                   IGNFVLFSMNTKTGLFLGLGLLVIGNGFFKPNISTLLGQLYSENDSRRDSAFTIFYMGI
FT                   NLGALIAPFICGYFADYRYGFLTACIGMIIGQLAFNFLAPRYLGSIGTTVVGKKSKEKN
FT                   AKAIEKKPLTTQEKKRTAAILILTCFVVFFWAGFEQAGSSLTLYTDKFVDRTIGGFTIP
FT                   TPWFQSVNPLFIILLALPVSALWIKLSKTKNGDLKIPTKMAFGMILLGIGYLVLTLAVL
FT                   KTGSDEGNITMKANLLFIVFTYMFHTIGELFLSPIGLSMVSAIAPVKLASLLMGVWLAG
FT                   TGFANLLAGQLAAFTQSLGYLEVFASIGVIVIVLGLVLLMFSKKIAHMME"
FT   gene            complement(608894..609859)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608894..609859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0649"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFMRKKSFTVFVFLLAFSLLLSACGKSNTKEETKEDTKKEMITV
FT                   EHAMGKTEVPANPKRVVILTNEGTEALLELGVKPVGAVKSWTGDPWYPHIKDKMKDVKV
FT                   VGDEGQVNVETIASLKPDLIIGNKMRHEKVYEQLKAIAPTVFSETLRGEWKDNFKFYAK
FT                   ALNKEKDGQKVLAAYDKRMKDLKAKLGDKVNQEISMVRFMPGDVRIYHGDTFSGVILKE
FT                   LGFKRPGDQNKDDFAERNVSKERISAMDGDVLFYFTFDKGNEKKGSELEKEYINDPLFK
FT                   NLNAVKNGKAYKVDDVIWNTAGGVMAANLLLDDIEKRFVK"
FT   gene            610032..611036
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        610032..611036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0650"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30254.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKTNRAKWIGLFVGIIAVITCIWGSIIFGYTNTSWKLALDAFF
FT                   HFNGSNEHIIIQNVRLPRALIAASVGASLAIAGCLMQTLTKNPLASPDFIGLNSGAAFF
FT                   IVVAIVIFSVTSLSAFTWIAFLGAAIAAVLVFASSSLGKEGTTPLKLTLAGVAISALFS
FT                   SLTQGLLVLNEKALEEVLFWLAGSVQGRKLEILQSVFPYLLIGWIASIMMAGKVNTLMM
FT                   GEDVAKGLGQRTILMKSFVLLIIVLLSGGSVAVAGPIGFIGIVTPHFARFLVGVDHRWR
FT                   VPYSGLLGAILLILADIAARYVIMPQEVPVGVMTAFIGAPFFIYIARKRGLSK"
FT   gene            611033..612091
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        611033..612091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0651"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30690.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYIPFRIGKGELSFLMYKRACLVLFSLLVVLIGLFFASAGMGD
FT                   MKIAPYDVWQAITGNGDAMSNMVVNKFRMPRILIAILVGIALAVAGCILQGLVRNPLAS
FT                   PDIIGITGGASVAVVLFLAIFSDKNNALTVSIHYMPLAAFVGATIVALFVYLFAWRNDG
FT                   LSPISLVLIGVGFWALTKAATTLFMLLAPIYQASQANVWITGTVYGSSWQNVMVLAPWV
FT                   LILTVISFIAARHLNAQELGDDIAVGLGVPLTKSRIFMLLLSTALIGGAVAFAGGIGFV
FT                   GLMAPHISRRLVGSLYGALLPVAAIVGAILVLAADLIGRTVFTPLEIPAGVFTSAIGAP
FT                   YFIYLLYKSRNS"
FT   gene            612104..612925
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        612104..612925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0652"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26323.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKALETKRLTLSYGETIIIDELNLEIPKGEITIFIGSNGCGKST
FT                   LLRSLARLLKPTTGDILLDNQAIQSMQTKQIARQMAILPQGPQAPEGLTVLQLVKQGRY
FT                   PYQTWLKQWSEKDEEMVQNALAATGMTEFAERDVHALSGGQRQRAWIAMTLAQDTDIIL
FT                   LDEPTTYLDMTHQIEVLDLLFELNETEQRTIVMVLHDLNLACRYADNIVAIQDKQIYAQ
FT                   GKPEEVVDEKLVRDVFRMECQISTDPLFGTPLCIPHGKGRRVRKEVAHAMR"
FT   gene            complement(612945..613688)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612945..613688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RI61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26725.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTESDVYNNEAFFKQYMKRRYRETSPNESLEKPAFFQLVGDVK
FT                   GKKILDLGCGDAKFGKELLEKDCHSYTGIEGSELMYEKAKKQLENKNGIVHFLNLKDYT
FT                   YPPATFDLVTSRLALHYIEHLPIIFQNVYETLKTNGTFTFSVQHPVITSSFESLQTSGK
FT                   RTSWLVDDYFKTGKRVEPWIDQEVIKYHRTTEEYFTLLQQAGFTITNLKEATPNQTYFQ
FT                   SAEEYERRLRIPLFLLFSCRKYKRR"
FT   gene            613902..615092
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        613902..615092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0654"
FT                   /product="putative 8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RJB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RJB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKTLAKFLEENLEDLKSKGLYNVIDPLESSNGPIITIGGREYI
FT                   NLSSNNYLGLATDSRLQEAAIGAIHKYGVGAGAVRTINGTLDLHIKLEETIAKFKHTEA
FT                   AIAYQSGFNCNMAAISAVMDKNDAILSDELNHASIIDGSRLSKAKIIVYKHSDMEDLRQ
FT                   KAIAAKESGLYNKLMVITDGVFSMDGDVAKLPEIVEIAEELDLMTYVDDAHGSGVLGKG
FT                   AGTVKHFGLSDKVDFQIGTLSKAIGVIGGYVAGKQNLIDWLKVRSRPFLFSTALTPADA
FT                   AACMRSIEILMESTELHDRLWENGRYLKQGLKELGFNIGESETPITPCIIGDEVLTQEF
FT                   SKRLNEEGVYAKSIVFPTVAKGTGRVRNMPTAAHTKEMLDEAIRKYEKVGKEMGII"
FT   gene            615137..616102
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        615137..616102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02719; match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVTGSLGQIGSELVMKLRDVYGASNVIATDIRETDSEVVTS
FT                   GPFETLDVTDGQKLHDIAKRNEVDTIIHLAALLSATAEKNPLFAWNLNMGGLVNALEAA
FT                   RELNCKFFTPSSIGAFGPSTPKDNTPQDTIQRPTTMYGVNKVAGELLCDYYHQKFGVDT
FT                   RGVRFPGLISYVAPPGGGTTDYAVEIYYEAIKKGTYTSYIAEGTYMDMMYMPDALQAII
FT                   SLMEADPSKLVHRNAFNITAMSFEPEQIAASIRKHIPTFTMDYAVDPARQTIADSWPNS
FT                   IDATAAMKEWGFKAEYDLDKMTTDMLAKLKKKLTAELVTN"
FT   gene            616215..616757
FT                   /gene="pyrE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        616215..616757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0656"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27554.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKWELAKEIYNTSRLTGTFKLRSGQVSTQYFDKYLFESNPVLLL
FT                   EIAKQLKELIPPETEVLAGLEMGGIPVATALSLQTGIPVVFVRKEAKKYGTCKLAEGVD
FT                   IIGKNACVVEDVITTGGQILLSTKELRKLGAKVNHVLGVIERTKEGRENLLEDDLQLHS
FT                   LFTMDELIEGEKQHAKS"
FT   gene            616744..617166
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        616744..617166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0657"
FT                   /product="mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29699.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVDVVYALIHDEETDKILMVHNVEQNVWTLPGGAVEKAETLEE
FT                   ALVREVKEETGLIAVAGGLVAINEKFFEEPGNHALLFTFRAHVVKGELMAEDEEEISAI
FT                   EWVDRTIANERFPFYDGGFEALLKAAIPYKFQPETK"
FT   gene            complement(617206..619086)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617206..619086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0658"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIFSDKKIDASLFLQMENLMYALLKEDDAYLEYGYKAYYDEIE
FT                   KKVVISHFWDDRKEEDTVIGLKSEVFLKALGNKHYSDMTLIRSYAIELQESPLKKFLTQ
FT                   LFVLLEDLRVEEIVKNLRPGTKHVFKRRKEMYRNYFSSQNEINRVRNYHGDRLFCLCYL
FT                   SLTSDKYEMFNNEYFEQIEAILHETFQARNTEDIMYIVEKIRYRLEELLESDMLNNYFG
FT                   HAPLYLSVIADEKDSRPEKLANDDTQIVDDENKNKMNESFSTWHRENKNNENENFLRFE
FT                   LESGTKTNMMGDTARESEDGDQALGSVQGTSQKSTQSNFDGADTEEARASHASSQNDGA
FT                   YGKYNVGASHTFKEARKSNPDEKKDYQAIKSVVNKDVKELKKIIEKTIENKTNANSDKY
FT                   YGRLRKKFLRIYTEKQPRMFYKKGQESQELDVAFQLLVDCSGSMYNKMEETKKSVVLFH
FT                   EALKSLKIPHAISGFWEDASSAKPEDKPNVIHEVVTYKNSTLPNVGPEIMQLREEEDNR
FT                   DGYIIRIVSEKLAKRPEKHKFLLVFTDGEPSALDYQQDGILDTHEAVKLARKSGMEVIG
FT                   IFIEEGEAKEATYQLMKNIYNHHFLVANHAEDLRLKIKPLLKKLLLKTIE"
FT   gene            complement(619090..619983)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619090..619983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0659"
FT                   /product="putative norQ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07726;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28909.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQFHIHADLKQQLSTIHEKNKQEAGENAHLIGTKIYKASDNSI
FT                   IEDAITALLLGKNILLKGPTGSGKTVLAETLSSLFQKPMHSINCSVDLDVEGILGYNTL
FT                   QTKDGASEVTFVNGPLMKAMKSGHFLYIDEINMAKPETLPLLHGALDYRKMITNPFTQE
FT                   VVYGDDEYRVIAAINEGYVGTSELNEALKNRFVIIEVPYIQGDTLKELLLAESKLKDTA
FT                   TIEKFVAFASDLMPLARDGRVSEEAASIRGIIDACDLGVYIPVMRAIERSIIAKLNDET
FT                   EQMTVRELAESYFFEG"
FT   gene            complement(620111..621640)
FT                   /gene="cls1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620111..621640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0660"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIVQLLLIFTIVSIVLFLLNTSYISLYTFVGVLWSITIVGIS
FT                   FVIFIENRSPQSTLAWFLVLALLPVIGVLLYSIFGRSRWRRKKHLHRSEEQRKLFREIL
FT                   EGRRLELSLKVPLNERSVHLTEVVQKFGGGPAADRTTTKLLTNGDQTFSEILQAIEQAK
FT                   HHIHIQYYIYKSDEIGTKVRDALIKKAKSGVIVRFLYDGLGSNTLRRRFLQPMKEAGIE
FT                   IVEFDPIFSAWLLETVNYRNHRKIVIVDGEIGFTGGLNVGDEYLGRSKKFPVWRDSHLK
FT                   IEGKALYKLQAIFLEDWLYASSGLNTYSWDPFMNRQYFPGKEISSAEGAVQIVASGPSS
FT                   DDKSIRNTLLAVMGSAKKSIWIATPYFIPDQETLTLLRLSAISGIDVRILYPGKSDSII
FT                   SDQASQSYFTPLLKAGASIYSYKDGFMHAKIVLVDDKIATIGTANMDVRSFELNYEIIS
FT                   VLYESETVHDIKRDFEDDFKHSTEIKWNAFQKRSIKKRILESFMRLISPLL"
FT   gene            621942..622280
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        621942..622280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30016.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIENNGLYYRNHHHGGHHHNGGHHHHGGHNHHDHHHHHGGGWG
FT                   WGGGSWGGGFFPGSFAGGVLGGLTAGALTGAVSGGYYPAPYPAPYPVTYPVPYPTPYPG
FT                   YQQTPYPY"
FT   gene            622647..624350
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        622647..624350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0662"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF08447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29725.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQRGHALYESSLRDLKLALDESSIVAITDRKGLITYVNDKFCE
FT                   ISKYTREELIGKDHRILNSGYHPKTFFQMLWKRILSGKVWRGEIRNQAKDGTYYWVKTT
FT                   IVPFLNEKGEPYQFIAIRNDISSRKEAEQRLRLSESRYRELAYHDALTSLPNRLQLITT
FT                   VNELIADKKEFGMIYFDLDRFKLVNDTLGHMIGDLLLSEVASRLHYVLGEKDVLARLGG
FT                   DEFVLLTKNHTQDEMRQLATSVLSCFQAPFMLEGHEVYISASLGLCSYPQDGQDVETLL
FT                   KNSDLAMYSAKEQGRNAACFFTDELRAKINRRMKIEFALQKAIRDEELEVALQPIIDLK
FT                   TKKYTGIEALVRCTTEEGPISPGEFIPVAEECGLIIKLGDWVLEKSCRLFKTLPEYEEG
FT                   LKLSVNLSIQQLMQKRFIISVRSILRRTGFPANRLILEITESIAVRHFDYIIATLQELR
FT                   NMGILIALDDFGTGYSSLYYLKQLPLDIVKIDRNFIREFHYDHAQPERTIVKSVIEIAH
FT                   SLNLAVVAEGVETVEQESLLKSMGCDYVQGFYYAKPLSAAELKEKLIIDF"
FT   gene            complement(624382..625779)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624382..625779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0663"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RPD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RPD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28999.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKWGLWVLTAFVIGNMVGGGVFMLPANLAQVSGPMGSTLAWS
FT                   ITGLGVFMIALVFGNLAIRKPELKAGPQSYAQAMFPSKKAGKVAGYSMAWGYWAANWAA
FT                   TASVIISFAGYLSTFFPVLQSKQILFSTNGFSLELGKGLTFLVCSLMLWGIQYILSQNI
FT                   DRAGNMNLLATIAKIIGFTMFIVITLFIFNASNFGDGQTFMNEAGQSISLGGQINSAAI
FT                   ATLWAFIGIESAVMLSNRAKSQRDVKKATIFGLIIALLIYMSITLLTMGALPQDALKES
FT                   QKPLVDALNLAIGNKGAYIMALLALVSLFGSTVGWIVVSSEVPYQAAKNGLFPKFFAKT
FT                   NKKGSPSKSLLITNVMTQIFLFSTISGTVSEAYNFAIVVATLAYLIPYLVSTLYQFKLV
FT                   ITGETYDILPGSRIKDGIITTLAFVYSIWVIKTGTADLKTFFLGIGLFVLGLILYPVLM
FT                   KDSQKMN"
FT   gene            626232..626942
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        626232..626942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0664"
FT                   /product="trehalose operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31159.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKYEQIYTAISKSIDNKQLKEGCKIPSETELMKQYEASRGTVR
FT                   KAVDLLQERGYVQKIHGKGVFVLKRKNIEFNFGGIVSFQEENERLGRHCITEVVEMEKV
FT                   KATKEVAKLLNVKEKTEIDHIKRVRNIDGEKVILDINHFVSEYIPGLTSEIAAQSIYKY
FT                   IEKELGLPISYSQRVIEVQPCTEDDRKYLDLNGTDYVVVVKNFTHFYDGSQFEYTESRH
FT                   RLDIFHFSDVARRK"
FT   gene            627082..628509
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        627082..628509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0665"
FT                   /product="PTS system, trehalose-specific IIBC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30574.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDYRKTAEEVLQYIGGKDNIEQAAHCVTRLRIALKDESKIDND
FT                   KLQSVSLVKGAFHNAGVFQIVIGPGDVDRVYAELITLAGMKEATVADVKDSGNQKLNPA
FT                   QKFVKVFSDVFMPILPAIVTAGLLMGINNLLGAKDLFFEGKNLLDVYPNLSGLWDLINM
FT                   MANTAFVFLPALVGWSATKRFGGSPILGIVMGLMLVHPALLNAWDYGKAATGLDGQKIE
FT                   YFDILGLFQIEKVGYQGQILPVLVAAFVLSKVEIFLKKHVPNAIQLLVVPITTIVVTGV
FT                   LALGIIGPVTRHIGDLLTAGLVGVYETVPVVGAVLFGALYAPLVITGMHHMFIAIDLQL
FT                   IAQHGGTFIWPMIALSNIAQGSAALAMFWVSKNQNDKSMASTSAISAYFGITEPAMFGV
FT                   NLRNKFPFYAAIIGSAIAAIFITLNGVLAPAIGIGGLPAFISIIPKSIPMFIVGMIIAV
FT                   VIPFTLTWLFAKRVKQK"
FT   gene            628523..630184
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        628523..630184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0666"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.93"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDWHKSVVYQIYPKSFNSYYNKETGDIKGVTEKLDYLKELGVDY
FT                   IWLTPIYQSPQNDNGYDVSDYYSIDPSYGTMEEFEELLEEAKARNIEIMLDIVVNHSST
FT                   EHKWFKEAKEDKNSPYRNYYIWRDEKNNWQSKFGGSAWKYDEKTEQYFLHLFDETQADL
FT                   NWENEKLREEVYDMMRFWLDKGVTGFRLDVINLISKDQQFLNDDGSTATSDGRKYYTDG
FT                   PRVHEYLQEMNRNVFEGKDVITVGEMSSTTIDNCIKYSNPERNELSMTFSFHHLKVDYP
FT                   NGDKWTNADFDFIKLKEIMSNWQIEMQKGGGWNALFWCNHDQPRIVSRFGNDEKYRNES
FT                   AKMLATAMHMLQGTPYIYQGEEIGMTNPKFESIEQYRDVESLNIYDIKLEEGLSKEEII
FT                   GILKQKSRDNSRTPMQWNEEVNGGFTTSTPWISVAENFTEINVEKALEDKDSVFYHYKK
FT                   LIELRKTYDVITEGEYAILDENHAKVWAYTRTTENEVLLVINNFYGEGITYSVPSHVQL
FT                   DEMKQEVLLSNYKDSSKDITNLNLRPYESIVYRYTK"
FT   gene            complement(630217..631341)
FT                   /gene="gerKC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630217..631341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0667"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerKC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26045.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKRVKLLLILCISSLLSGCWDQEPLREARLAYSIGSDITEENK
FT                   LQQTIELVKSSNGEQSSFENEIHSATGHNIRDTSDALKKNVTGNIRYFKYGVQLLGTKI
FT                   LKKGVLPYLDVSFRDPTNPTALVKLIAVDGETSEVLEKKKVGNLLIGDFLKKKVKSLED
FT                   MSVFPKETLETAATKMLDPGKDFTLPSIKIKGKEVVTNGLALFNNDKLTGHLPLKQSVL
FT                   FVLLTGKMGTSARITQKLTSDESEKTSDYLTMEISNRKLKRDLKITTDKKGNVYAHIKL
FT                   QLKVIALEAPRDNLYKMDERKKLNKELSKQLTKEAKKITKNLQKANCDAFGIGRHLIAY
FT                   HPDLWKKKNWNKDYAKVKFKSEVDVNILYSGVLK"
FT   gene            complement(631322..632428)
FT                   /gene="gerKB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631322..632428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0668"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerKB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03845;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26813.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTQSKISLVQFTFFVIQCQIGVGILSLPNRLHPIAKGGGWISA
FT                   LIAGLAIQLIILLMWLFLKRFPDADMYESVCMLFGNKFGKLLGFAYVFYFILIGMTVML
FT                   NVCNVIKVWILQATPWYAILMLFTIACCYVAYNTFKVIVRFYVMTSILILPMALLIALG
FT                   LSRADFSYIFPITEAGWWNIIQASKETITAMYGFEIFLIAFPKVNGSSVAKLKAISIAN
FT                   GFVTLFYAFTVWICFIVFSPKQIELIPEPVAYLLRSLHIGIIDRTDLLFIPIWMITVVA
FT                   SIASYYCAASIGIRHIFNLANHKKAVPVVGIIAFSVALFIDTPEELKVISTFTDKFTYI
FT                   FIVVLPLLFLLYSVIRKKKGEQYVQKKS"
FT   gene            complement(632409..633911)
FT                   /gene="gerKA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632409..633911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0669"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerKA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RST2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RST2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQKEPQESKNQKHMFPSLPENMNYIENKLCHSDDIKKLDVPFQ
FT                   NGKGTIIYIESLADPNLIHQLALEPLLTRSDLSLDKAFSTLNMKKETNLTYGVQVLLQG
FT                   KSLYFHEHVDSFCIFETALSLKRDIAEPDNEGIVRGPHTGFVEDLATNLSSIRKLIKSP
FT                   NLVVKYFTIGEEMHTKVAIAYMQNIANDDLVTEVKRRLETIKTDALMSPGYIQEFIEDT
FT                   SFSPFPQQLNTERPDRTVANLMEGRVAILSDGDPTTLIVPVTLFAFYQSPDDYNNRWIV
FT                   GSFVRMIRLVSFLIAFLLPALYIATVAFHPDVLPLELVYTIKASLEKVPLPPIFEALLM
FT                   ELIFELLREAGIRLPSRVGQTIGIVGGLVIGDAIVKAGLVSYTMIIVVALTAISSFLVP
FT                   SNDMSSAVRILRFPLMLLAAIFGYVGISFGLIITFVHLCQLHSFHTPYLSPVAPMRIKD
FT                   MKDSFVRLPIWSFWERPHDPKPKKMQRQHVTREDEDGDKHAK"
FT   gene            634915..636147
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        634915..636147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0670"
FT                   /product="putative sensor histidine kinase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26684.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLISTYSVEVNEITVLFFFFPLVATSVISSFSVRIRMEKERLY
FT                   ELFLITTEISRGLTGGNLKHIKQALKGFFGIQAYVIWTKDDENWNILLKDGKVRSHISD
FT                   HSEKNKAFEELSKNLVFNDWKIGTAPEDEIFDSVIRSLVYFPLIVNGELVGMFVAGKSR
FT                   TAGFFPEDVQSLATFSNQLANVVKTRILISEQEKRMILEERNRIAREIHDGIAQTLAGV
FT                   IYQLESAQKKYRDKPIDMQQIVEKSIKDLRGSLGEVRYSIYALKPYPTQQLGLKQAIAS
FT                   KIKSLKQEYELDITYHERGHARALSFSKERVIFDTLQESLQNIVKHAQADKTDVLLSYQ
FT                   SEHVLLRVKDNGVGFSLFESMVKTKNEPHYGILHMNEQAEQLGATLQIDSSVGKGTEIT
FT                   LLIPDLQTRGA"
FT   gene            636149..636790
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        636149..636790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0671"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein DegU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04967; match to protein family HMM PF08281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RS64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30116.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKILVVDDHAFLRDAIRSILEDESDMNVVGEASSGDGVLEKVEA
FT                   CRPDCILMDINLPGKNGIEATELVKKNYPNCRVLVFTMYEHDEYLMDALQAGADGYLLK
FT                   DSSSEQVVAAIRMLYRGDSVIHPRMTKKLITYHQQKMKVESNENELTEREKEILFELVK
FT                   GLSNKEIAEALYISDKTVKIHINKIFKKLNVKSRSQAVIYAVRNQLVPLD"
FT   gene            637192..641433
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        637192..641433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0672"
FT                   /product="peptidase vpr serine peptidase merops family
FT                   s08a"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00082;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00404; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02225; match to protein family HMM PF05922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RSP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RSP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGKFGRILIGTLTVGMLMSQGIPYNVLAEEVNTSTLTGIDDAS
FT                   SILKGLTKEQRNALKTLDTKPGFVISPGINTASPDNVNVIVEFKQAPSKIEMLKQAAKG
FT                   KKIALSTAEQKVEASHKGFKTELEQLQKKKDKGPDFKSAKITREYKNAFNGVAMSLPAN
FT                   MIEDLVRTGIVKRVWEDQEVKIDLPKETAKTAVEPKMADSVPQIGVDKLHDEKITGKGI
FT                   KVGVLDTGIDYNHPDLKDAYKGYRAKQGEDPSKIDPNSIKGWDFVNNDADPMETTYKDW
FT                   QNSGGYPEIYDGSAYYTSHGTHVAGTIAGDKQNSVDYAVKGVAPDVDLYSYRVLGPYGS
FT                   GQTSGILAAIDKAVKDDMDVINLSLGASINDPLYPTSIAVNNAMLAGVVTVVAAGNSGP
FT                   GEGTLGSPSAAALPITVGASDAAMTIPTFSADAGDLHVDKMMLLGKSFTDKIEDLKGQS
FT                   LSVVYAGLGKSGDFTGKDVKGKLALIQRGEITFDEKIKNAKEAGAKAVIVYNNVDGEIT
FT                   SYLGESTSSIPSFRLTKVDGENLQAKAVQGDVSLAFGELSNIKTEGDHLADFSSRGPAT
FT                   KTDDIKPDIVAPGVSIFSTVPEYINDPKDGENYPVAYGRMSGTSMATPHTAGVAALILQ
FT                   EHPNYSPFEVKEALMNTAVDLKEARSVFEVGSGRIDAYRAVHADTAIEVIDKTSNIVND
FT                   EEVDIEEKTGSIAFGYKNQLGNGPIKDSRKILIKNSNKTDEKEFKLEVEFSPTSVGVQD
FT                   AVKNGVKLNVQDSIKVAPGTSGEISPEIIIPENAEFGRYEGYIHISNKKNEKEVYQVPF
FT                   AVKFTEKGIESVDLLRDAMATDTSNFHPFMERPSSPLTFKLNSPLETIDAVVKDRKTGK
FT                   ALGIVGTINASSLTPNIEYIMFDGMGGYVFPFTGDPNHPIGDKRVTLPDGDYQLDFIGY
FT                   DKEGKPYTKGDSVIIDNIKPEMKFTDVKPGVHEVNESMFKEEDGQRALWVHGNIYDSTI
FT                   DVLNAKGLQYDQKTNEIVYYQNSAFPSGWLNTIQANGNFKFGVLPEEINEPLNLRLFGY
FT                   DLATASNMANGFKDYVFVKEGTEYAVPSYDKDKVKLGEKITLTLNLNNVKQLMSGTFEI
FT                   PYSKQLFKFVDVKPNPALAEYAKQHGLNIKLEDPVINEEGNWENKVKVGASLEGTEFKG
FT                   LDGDTPFVDVTFETTSDEYFNNLTAFGVDKFSYTKTGASEGVEIPVFKDKSFSIISKHA
FT                   MVTGYIGPEAFLTEEGYLGKNDYTKLGAKVYAVGKDGKKYTGTVDDNGQFEIHSVPVSD
FT                   TEYNIFVEMPGHLNSKLTTKIGKMQDGELVGQNFRADMDDSLAGDVNGDKMVDIQDARI
FT                   AALSYEKGKGAVKDGDVNQDGVVNETDIRFIEKNFLKKGPDAKENQKPKENVGPVTLDK
FT                   ILRSIGLEPKR"
FT   gene            641695..642294
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        641695..642294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0673"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30999.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMKKRLGMGVVTAALGLSLIGGGTYAYFSDKEVSQNTFAAGTLD
FT                   LSVNPEVVINVDNIKPGDEMERGFQLVNKGTLAIGDVKLFTDYSVIDAKGDNGSADFGD
FT                   HIRVDFLWNLDKNEVPIWSTTLSELKVATQNGSIPDLVQKGVVDREGNGLAPGDDDTFY
FT                   VMFTFVDSHEEQNVFQGDSLKLNWTFNSMQTKGEEK"
FT   gene            642487..643182
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        642487..643182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0674"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RR19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RR19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYIILKSMWGWKEILYLFMFVFVIVPVTVESLFYKYILEIIGNS
FT                   LYAGVLMGFIMAVIFTTVVYLFCIKRYKLSWKDIGIRKLSWKGFLWTVIALITLIVVSI
FT                   AVLMIMEKMGISFENSKTETVQNDKSIYLFCIAVIGAAIISPIYEEILYRGVFYTFFRN
FT                   RYGIWGGMFISSIIFTVVHIPTYNTLPVNFLSAVVFAWLYEKTNSILSAMIAHALFNFI
FT                   AVLLTFVSN"
FT   gene            643206..644177
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        643206..644177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0675"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27774.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAVERVFTKEIVKRAVNLFHVTVDEKPLGDFENYIFKAKGDND
FT                   EDYVLRLTHSSHRSKQEVEAELDFLRYVAENGAKVAGPLYSTSRNLVEEIVAEDGTFFF
FT                   ASLFTYAKGEQVKGEESPYWGDAYFEAWGKAIGQLHRLTMNYPKTNHRDTWEEDESGIV
FT                   NELEDDQVKKIATVLMDEIKALPIEKETFGLMHGDIHPGNFHYDGKELTIFDFDDAAYN
FT                   YFIHDLAMVLYYSVLFTPWTAEEKTDFARKQLQVLRKGYEYEHRLADSWYESLALFLRL
FT                   RDIGLYGTIQKKFKGKDMPDNFRKLCEELYERIIREESIVNI"
FT   gene            644335..645795
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        644335..645795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0676"
FT                   /product="sodium/alanine symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01235;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27712.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFVNWLNNIVWSPALVYLCLGAGLYFSIRTRFLQVRHVGEMVK
FT                   LTFKGEKSEAGVSSFQALALSLSGRVGTGNIAGVATAVAFGGPGAVFWMWAVAFLGAGS
FT                   AYVESTLAQIYKTKHQGQFRGGPAYYIEKGLGVKWYALVFVAATILATGLLLPGVQANS
FT                   IAVSLETAFGINTTLSGALLVVVLALIIFGGVKRIVNVAQVVVPFMAVGYILVACVIVA
FT                   MNIEKLPEAFMLIIRSAFALEAAFGGIIGLAISWGVKRGIYSNEAGQGTGPHAAAAAEV
FT                   SHPAKQGLVQAFSVYIDTLFVCSATAFMMIITGMYNVFDASGKNFIVNKLNGAQPGPGY
FT                   TQAAVESVFPGFGNGFVAISLLFFAFTTIMAYYYIAETNIAYLNREKDRPWLSMVLKFV
FT                   FLGAVFYGCIKTAATAWALGDIGVGIMAWVNIIAILLLQKPALVALKDYEKQKKEGKDP
FT                   VFDPGPLGIKNADFWEHEYGKDKKEEVS"
FT   gene            645935..646666
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        645935..646666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0677"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28338.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIEFRNVNKYYGNFQVLKDINVQVKKGEVVVVVGPSGSGKSTLL
FT                   RCINQLESITDGELIVQNTEVHNAKTDMNELRRNIGMVFQHFYLYPHKTVLQNITLAPI
FT                   KVNKISKEEAEKTAMFYLEKVGIPEKASVYPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARGLAMQPEIMLFDE
FT                   PTSALDPEMIGEVLDVMKTLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAREVADRILFMDDGKIIEDTTPA
FT                   QFFASPEQERARLFLSRVLNH"
FT   gene            646679..647509
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        646679..647509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0678"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28831.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMKKLFTLIVFSCLFVLVVAGCGSKKDEAKETNTKQGGAVEQI
FT                   KKRGKLVVGVKNDTNLFGLKNPSTGQVEGFDVDVAKALAKKILGDEKKLELKEVTSKTR
FT                   IPLLKNGDIDAIIATMTITEERKKEVDFSDVYFKAGQSLLVKKGSDIKNIDDVKKGVKV
FT                   LAVKGSTSTNNIRQKSPEATVLEFENYSEAFTALKAGKGDVLTTDNAILYGMAKQDSNY
FT                   EVVGKIFTEEPYGIAVQKGADDLTKEINSLIKDMKASGEYDKLYEKWIGQKPEK"
FT   gene            647580..648236
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        647580..648236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0679"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29488.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFSILTNNIDMYLEGFKYTVMSSVIALIGSFILGIILAVMRIA
FT                   PIRILNWLGATFVEFVRNIPLVLIAFIFYFALPVIGITLNGFVAGTVTLTVYTAAFIAE
FT                   VIRAGILSVAKGQMEAARSSGLTYTQAMYHVVLPQAMKIVIPPLGNQFLNLVKNSSILG
FT                   IIAGADLMYQGDLISTKTFVTFDVYIFVGMFYLILTIPLSMLVRYLEKRLAKEAV"
FT   gene            648237..648881
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        648237..648881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0680"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30094.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKGAITGDHILFLLKGLLITLEVALVAIVLSFIIGSVIGILRY
FT                   MKIPVVSQVLGIIVEVIRNLPLLLIIFFTYFALPEAGLKLEIITAVIVALTIFEAAMIS
FT                   EIVRSGLLSIEKGQIEAARSSGLTYVQALWHIILPQALRRMVPPLVSQFISLLKDTALA
FT                   VVISLPELMHNAQIISGQNVNYMIPTFIVVACMYFIVNYSLSILSRRLELR"
FT   gene            649086..650507
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        649086..650507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0681"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RT89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RT89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30676.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPTNEKLHRTMKSRHLFMIALGGVIGTGFFLGSGYTINQAGPG
FT                   GAILSYLVGGFIMYLTMLCLGELTVAMPVSGSFQKYATKFIGPGTGFMIGWLYWLGWAV
FT                   TVGLELTSIGLMMKRWFPNVDVWVWCLVFGVILYASNAISAKSYAELEFWFSSIKVVTI
FT                   LAFVVLGGSALLGFISYDGKEAAPLFSNFVSDGGLFPNGLAAVLLTMITVNFSFQGTEL
FT                   IGIAAGESEEPEKTIPRAIRNTVWRIMLFFILTMTILVGLISWKEAGVIESPFVVVFDK
FT                   IGIPYAADIMNFVIITALLSVANSGLYAATRILWSLANEGMAPKSFQKVNKRGIPITAL
FT                   VVTIAVAALSLLTSFLAEDTVYMYLLSIAGLSAVSSWIIIALSQLRFRSQYIKGGGKLE
FT                   DLKYRTPLYPIVPILALITNSIVVISLAFIPEQRMALYCGIPFIIFCYIYYYINKKRQK
FT                   PMKVETTNETNNQTR"
FT   gene            650482..650859
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        650482..650859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0682"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIKHDDIEADLSYGSLAIGKENGYSPLQLLVSSIAGCSAIVF
FT                   RTILEKKRITYDTFTIETEIGRSEALSKPVESVHLHYKIKAQNITEEQLDKALQLAVKN
FT                   CTIVQSVKDSIQVTETIELIK"
FT   gene            650919..651356
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        650919..651356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0683"
FT                   /product="HIT"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29428.1"
FT                   /translation="MMECLGCKLANEEEKIYKVYEDDYVTCFLDHEPFYPGHTLIVPKQ
FT                   HIVEVDELNDIVAKAIMDASKLIAKAIKLLYKPDGVTVCQNGGVFNELTHYHMHVVPRY
FT                   KERSFAEFYMVQPGEKQNHKLEETQNLLKEAIEHMLLTEKA"
FT   gene            651516..652073
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        651516..652073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0684"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281; match to protein family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RS73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RS73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTNNDYEKMEELYELYEQKVYYVAYSILNNIQQAEDAVQETFI
FT                   TLYKNLEKLHNLNIQELKRYILRVAKNKAIDSYRKNKRHETFLEEYERESIEAVDENIE
FT                   EWEKRKMSEVQIDTLLKELNESNRQVFKYKVFYNLTYQEISSVMGITEANVRKQFERAR
FT                   KRVQNMIGGIQHDEFKELQRNI"
FT   gene            652039..653472
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        652039..653472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSKNSKEIYELAEKIALDDFDKLEEQHEFSHTYTRKKKLFMEE
FT                   MKLKDEKPQKKRKKHRMLIAAACLLIGMPTTVFGAVKVYNMIVQKQNYEVNVSLTNKDS
FT                   KKSDQWYKLKVGKLPENMEAIDDSAMKYSFKDNYAKGGFSFILWRVGKDSNFKTLYSKS
FT                   YEEKEINGKKAVIVNKENGNNNLAFNREVFLFFEKEGIMLQSYIGNDVNEEQMVDVLGN
FT                   ISLEPTSKEKASDITDYDKKYFSEESKPKKTKVIPLKKDSKRLFHIGQKVPVTIIMDNS
FT                   KIEYMIEKVEVFDSIKDFKQENFSELGLGILSENQALDQTGQLIPYRRDEYKFGNGKDS
FT                   IDQLVESKLIHPKFVYLKTTVKNIGKKVTKEIYMHPSIQVLKNKGNVWNYAGKDGITER
FT                   NIMTGEVDYLEPHGDGQSFYNIGSIRPGETVKVNLGYFVDEDKLESIFLDAFRYSGSSG
FT                   TENMNEKNRWWFDIRQQSK"
FT   gene            complement(653506..654459)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653506..654459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0686"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A125U5L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAKRLLDILIFASAKKTFTAQEIADEFNISVRTVRRYIVDLSD
FT                   MGLPIYAEQGRNGGYKVLTNRVIPPILFTEEEAVSIFFAFQSLSYYRNLPFNTEITSVT
FT                   HKLYSSLQHDAKAKVDKIRSYIAFWNPKRTINTPLLNEVLTAAIENKDLYFQYESKSGI
FT                   KTKHVHPIGVYAHDGLWYLPSYDFSRKKVLLYRVDRILSILSTEENENTFMNLEEWFDS
FT                   SSNVVHIPIQLHVSLTAEGVRQCKSVPYLEEFVVLNEDGTGYIHSTIDKGEINFITPLF
FT                   YRLGKDAKVLEPKELIDGLRIRAKEILHMYEDEKSC"
FT   gene            654567..655088
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        654567..655088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0687"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RHM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RHM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREIVLFIAASLDGYIAKENDDLEWLMETEGEGDNGYTEMYETI
FT                   DTIIMGKRTYDYVVEHMDKFPYVDKKCYVFSKSEKGSNEHVEFVNEDVVEFTKRLKAQE
FT                   GSKIWMVGGGSLLREFFKNNLIDEYVVTITPHILGSGVPLFQDKNPEIHLTLTDTKRFG
FT                   QFVNLYYKVK"
FT   gene            complement(655275..656645)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655275..656645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0688"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   premature stop; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00512; match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISIQLGFYFLIVTLLIESVLFVLLYYSLVNNRVNEEMTALLK
FT                   RGNSHRDVLEKYFDKQTISHVALMESEAETTVVITNANKDVLAKSNEINTTIKKHIKKM
FT                   QTRTNHEGAIIENHWKTSNYICTVSPIVVDGKHEGYVYMFLGTESIEKMVNGLTKQFII
FT                   SGVITFLLTAITIFLLSRLLTKPLLHMKHATEKMSKGDLSVSLTTTRNDEIGELASSIQ
FT                   TLANDLHYMKTERSEFLASVAHELRTPLTYVRGYADIALKETTSPEQRLRYLSIIKDES
FT                   DYITNLVQDLFSLAQMEQHNFSIQVKEVHLHTFLTRISEKVNAMYKERYITVSFSCPPT
FT                   LLVNLDEQRFEQVVVNILNNAYRHSKEHSHIRISVIEENKHITITIEDEGEGIPPEDLP
FT                   HIFERFYRVDKARSRATGGTGLGLSIVKEIVELHGGNITVTSEVDHGSCFIISLPSI"
FT   gene            complement(656657..657334)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656657..657334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0689"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27707.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDILLVDDEPRMLELLTLYLTPIGYNCICARSGEEAISHIENQN
FT                   FKFILLDIMMPKMDGWETCKRIRSFSNVPIIMVTARDQTVDVIQGLKLGADDYVTKPFH
FT                   EEELFARIEAVLRRTNQHAQIQYDGILWDEAKHFVSVHNEELLLTPIEFSLLGLFLRHV
FT                   NYVLSRDQLIERIWGLNTNTEDRTVDSHIRNLREKLRKVNFPIDHHLKTVYGVGYRWVD
FT                   TLE"
FT   gene            657509..658756
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        657509..658756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0690"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMTRIFGITIITAVGLAACGQTNTDHKNHESKEEKKTEQKEMK
FT                   MNQEVTAPKEMNESASNDLLTTSLKNITRLNTNDPLQMAVLTSQTIWPATHKENQPGAI
FT                   ILVPVNEWQLGIASADLIHHPNNGPILFIEKEKVPEMTLKEIKRLNPLGTKDGTQIMVM
FT                   GDVGASILDQLKEYKVKQIKETDPATFAKDVDKEYADITGSYPNSIIIGSSEEEGRLYT
FT                   TPAVNWISHMPEPLLYTEKDKVPEATVEALKMRKEKANIYVLGPEKIISKAVEKELNKY
FT                   GKVMRISGETPTENSIAFAKFKDEKTKFGWGFTKPGHGLSFVSSKTPDLAVAGAPFSHM
FT                   GKHAPVVLLEEGKASQPVYDFLATIQPKFKDDPTLGPYNHGFLLGSTSDISFETQGVLD
FT                   ERLEIVQESGQGHGGH"
FT   gene            658914..660365
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        658914..660365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0691"
FT                   /product="sulfate permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29965.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQTIKNDWFSNVKGDVLSGIVVALALIPEAIAFSVIAGVDPTVG
FT                   LYAAFCIAVTISFVGGRTGMISAATGAMALLMVTLVKDHGLQYLFATTILTGIVQIIFG
FT                   VFKLSSFMKFVPKSVMSGFLNSLGILVFTAQLPHFKNATWQMYALVALGLVIIYVFPRI
FT                   TTAVPSTLISIIIVTSIAIMSGLQLKTVGDMGSLPKELPFFSMPDVPFTLETLGIILPY
FT                   AVMLAIIGLLESLLTASVLDDMTHTESNKHKEARGQGIANIVAGFFGGMAGCAMIGQSV
FT                   INIKSGGRGRLSTFVAGGFLIVLLFVLGDYVVHIPMAALVAVMIMVSIGTFDWNSVTTI
FT                   HKVPKGNAFVMIVTVVIVLITHNLALGVIIGTVISAVLFAFNMAKIHVKHLYIENKKIY
FT                   EIHGQLFFASTADFINNFAFNEDVKEIELNFTHAHVWDDSAVAAIDKVIMKYEQSGVKV
FT                   SITGLNERSSKIISNLATYNKRIAS"
FT   gene            660431..660853
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        660431..660853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0692"
FT                   /product="universal stress family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30966.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQIILACDGSEHALRAAEHATYIAKCSEETNVEVVYVVDNRTA
FT                   KSDIIQGQTDLETISASRKDKLKEIEGLLKKENIPYTITILHGDPGDTIVQYVNTGDID
FT                   LVIAGSRGLNTLQEMVLGSVSHKIAKRVKCPVMIIK"
FT   gene            661071..661187
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        661071..661187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0693"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RGG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RGG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALQNLSYSQGVGLICLGGFATSVTLAVVIKMIHQIF"
FT   gene            complement(661291..663072)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661291..663072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0694"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPKLYKVLSTLAASTLLLSACGGADSGSKKANTKKVETNKFSS
FT                   AVKNDGKEIKDGSLTYGLVSNSPFAGVLSRVLYEVAPDSEIMDFFDEQLLATDKNWEIT
FT                   NDGAATYTISEDKKTITIKIKDNVKWHDGNPLTAEDLEYSYLIIGNSKYTGIRYDTQMQ
FT                   MIEGMEEYHAGKAEKISGIKVVDPKTISITYKEVNPSLKTGIWTYPTPKKYLGDIPIEK
FT                   LAESDKIRQNPIGFGPFKVKKIVPGESVEYERFDDYWAGKPKLKNVTLKVVNPSIVSAS
FT                   LKKGDIDIASITADQYPNVSKLKNTQLIGKTDLAYTYIGFKFGHMDKTKNEAVMDKDKF
FT                   KDVRLRQAMAYAIDREKLGEKVYHGLRIPANSPIPPSMPKYHNNDVGAYNLDVNKAKKL
FT                   LDEAGYKDKNGDGFREDPKGNEFKINFLASNGSETSEPLAKFYIQSWKDIGLKVELVDG
FT                   RLHEFNAMRDMIKKDDPKVDIFSGAWGTGSDPDLSGLWGKNAGFNYQRWVNDENTKLLN
FT                   EGLSAKATDEKYRKEVYDKWQKLIHDEAAMIPIHYTFDLTGVNKRVKDFNVNTEVNQIT
FT                   SQWKDVTVTSEKPEVEK"
FT   gene            complement(663087..663992)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663087..663992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0695"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26850.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANPEKQTEVIHYEKSPSGFSIMWREFRKDKLAMFSLFFLALIL
FT                   IAVYTTSFIMKQEDIVRVDLFAIYDPPSAEHWLGTDYGGRDIFGQLIIGTRNSFTVGLA
FT                   ITLLSTLIGLTMGLIAGYFGGVVDNIIMRFIDFMMILPFLMIVIVFISLVPTFNITTFI
FT                   LIMTAFLWVGKARLIRSKVLTEKELDYVSASKTLGTPNWKIIFQQILPNLSSIIIVNIT
FT                   LNLAGNIGIESSLTYLGFGLPESTPSLGTLVSYATNPDVLQEKWWIWLPASIMILVLML
FT                   CINFIGQALKRAADARQRKG"
FT   gene            complement(664011..664979)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664011..664979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0696"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RMV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RMV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28553.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKFILRRILVMIPQLFVLSVLVFTLAKAMPGDALSGAELANPKA
FT                   DPKVIEEQREKLGLNDPIPTQYVRWISNAVQGDFGISYAHKIQVTDIIGERLGNTVLLA
FT                   LLILILTYLIAIPLGVISGRWNDTWADRFITLYNFLGFGTPLFIFGLVMLFLFGFLYPI
FT                   FPTSGSVDPQVAAGSFDYYLSKLNHMILPALSGALIGTVGTVQYLRSEIIDTKHKDFVR
FT                   TVKAKGVPESKVYSRHILRNSFLPIAAFLGYEITGLVGGSIILENIFGYPGIGQLFFQS
FT                   ITQRDFSVVTALVLFTGFATLLGTLLSDIILSIVDPRIRID"
FT   gene            complement(664994..665920)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664994..665920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0697"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RL18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27760.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLKVEDLKVHFPIKGGVFGRTLDYVRAVDGVSFELQPGETYGI
FT                   VGESGSGKSTTGKAIMHLTKATGGSIHFNNRDLTKLSRSELREQRKDIQMIFQDPYSSL
FT                   NPKKRVMDIIAEPLRNFEKLSPDEERRAVQDYLDKVGLNPESIYKYPHEFSGGQRQRIG
FT                   IARALTLKPKLIIADEPVSALDVSVQAQVLNFLQDLQSELGLTYLFISHDLGVIRHMCD
FT                   RIGVMYRGRIVEEATSAEIYNNPQHIYTKRLISAIPDIRPENREQQRKLRREVSAEYEK
FT                   SYENYFNENGRAYDLKPISPTHRVALP"
FT   gene            complement(665907..666926)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665907..666926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0698"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RKR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPLLRIENLQTSFRIQDQYHAAVDDVSLTVHENEIVAIVGESG
FT                   CGKSALALSIMRLHNEANTKLQGQLNYRDKDLLTMSAAEMNKVRGSNIGMIFQEPLTAL
FT                   DPLMTVGKQIEENLDYHTNLSKLEKKERTLELLHQVGIPKPELTYKQYPHELSGGMRQR
FT                   IVIAIAIACNPALIIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILDLLKSIQEQTKMGIILITHDLSVVAET
FT                   ADRIIVMYAGQVVETGKVEEIFNNPLHPYTRSLLNSIPSAYAEKEKLHVIQGVVPTLAK
FT                   LPRTGCRFQARIPWIRPDQHEENPILHEVKPNHWVRCTCYKHFNFQDKKGDDVTHGTA"
FT   gene            complement(667211..668560)
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667211..668560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0699"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00712; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26903.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFTQFFKPAPHAERLPADRVDSEYRKLRLQVFLGIFIGYAGYYF
FT                   VRKNFSLAMPYLIEQGFSKGELGVILSAVSIAYGLSKFLMGIVSDRCNPRYFLAAGLFL
FT                   SGIINIIFGSFSFITTSIILMFVLQFLNGWVQGMGWPPCGRTMVHWFSISERGTKMSIW
FT                   NVAHNVGGALMPSLVTLGLYFFANDWKSIFYFPGILSILVGIYVLITMRDTPQSCGLPS
FT                   IEEHTGEYPPDEKVQDRERELSVKEILFKYVLNNKFLWYIAIANVFVYFVRYGVVDWAP
FT                   TYLVEEKSFTHSSSRTAYALYEWAGIPGTLLCGWMSDKLFKGRRAPAGILFMVGVFIAV
FT                   LVYWLNPPGNPMVDSIALVAIGFLIYGPVMLIGLHALDLAPKKAAGTAAGLTGFFGYLG
FT                   GAAFASAAMGFIVDAFGWDGGFILLLASCVLAMFFLALTLKTGSVKQKQA"
FT   gene            668833..669291
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        668833..669291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0700"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RH58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RH58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26334.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNDMTHIDKIQALAFSIGKKMQTELLEQMQATGLTPPQFYILKI
FT                   LDHYGASRATKLAKKMYVKPSAITVMIDRLIDQELVERYHDKDDRRVVIIELTKKGKAR
FT                   VEEAMVARNEHIAKYFSHLELQEREDLLRLFEKLETIICGTQEKKENN"
FT   gene            669311..670924
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        669311..670924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0701"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RRX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30176.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQENINRKLLLIGLIIAMLFAALDGTIVGTAMPRIVGELGGLS
FT                   LMTWLTTAYMLTSTTVVPIAGKLADLLGRRNVYITGLVIFMIGSALCGMANGMTELIIF
FT                   RGIQGLGGGIMMPMAMIIIGDMFTGKERAKWQGIFGALYGLASVIGPQVGGWIVDAVNW
FT                   RWVFYINLPVGILATIFIAMGLKSHKQTGPIKIDIAGIFTMILGVVSLLLALTFGGKDY
FT                   AWDSWQIIGLFALALIGIVSFVIVETKAEEPILPMHFFKNRTFTLLNAIGFFMSIGMFG
FT                   AIMFVPFFMQGIVGVSAAESGTIMTPMMITMIVMSIIGGQFVLKVGVKPQIITGMLIMA
FT                   GGFWLLTTMDMHTTKLTATSYMMVIGLGMGLVMPTLTLALQESFPKKDLGVVTSSSQFF
FT                   RQIGGTFGITILGSIMNNTSGTTLTKNLVPVLDTFPKEAGQMVTKFKDMIHTDPQGLYS
FT                   MLFSPEALKQMPEAFANSIVPILKNSLVDSLHTVFLTGLVFIVVGAIFTIFLQKIKLSD
FT                   RKKDAEEPAAEEKEQTVSYS"
FT   gene            671062..672033
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        671062..672033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0702"
FT                   /product="ribose operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28758.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIKDVAKLAGVSVATVSRVLNKNGYVHEDTLKKVERAIEMLDY
FT                   KPSTVARSLYNKKSRLIGLVVPNIVNPFFPEVARAVEDVAHKQGYTVVLCNSDESLEKE
FT                   KQYIDVLRQNNVDGFIVATNPQNSVNYMNLSVPVVAIDRMFNERIPAVYADNYAGSQAA
FT                   TKLLIDKGCKHIAHIRGPRDVSTANERFEGFVDVITQNNLSYMIAESTFDPANSERVAV
FT                   ELLEEYPHIDGIVAGNDLIAIGIVKAALQKGISIPDDLQIIGFDGISLTEMMYPSITTV
FT                   AQPIYEMGKVATELLLEQMEGNVLQEKHYRLPIEIIERNTTK"
FT   gene            672047..672943
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        672047..672943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0703"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27962.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNIAVVGSISMDLVAVSKKRPKAGETVIGEAFHTIPGGKGANQA
FT                   VAAARLGANVAMVGAVGDDNYGTVVKKNLENERVFIDYVVPVTDAATGIAHIVLAEEDN
FT                   SIVVVQGANALVSESVVDLSKDLLIKADMVVLQLEIPLETVKYVLAICEEHKIPVMLNP
FT                   APAQVLSEDILEKATYITPNEHECRIVLDDFTSPIEDLLAKYPNKLLMTEGSNGVRFHN
FT                   GTEIVHVPSIAVDVVDTTGAGDTFNGALAVALSEGETLQKAIRFANIAGGLSVTKLGAQ
FT                   GGMPTRDKVREVQVIVG"
FT   gene            672940..673335
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        672940..673335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0704"
FT                   /product="ribose ABC transporter protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1EXK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1EXK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHGVLNSEIASVLASLGHTDTIVIADCGLPIPAGVKRIDLAVE
FT                   IGKPSFLDVLQVVADDMAIEKVTLAEEVINNNAEVNKEIELKLIEPAFEYVCHEQFKEH
FT                   TKKAKAIIRTGEATPYANVILHAGVIF"
FT   gene            673348..674838
FT                   /gene="rbsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        673348..674838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0705"
FT                   /product="ribose ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26967.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMRIEMKNISKAFNGNPVLKNAQFMIETGEVHALMGENGAGKST
FT                   LMKILTGVYKRDGGTITIDGQERTFKNAKEAEEYGIAFIHQELNILPNLTVAENMFLGK
FT                   ELMYGKTGILRTRQMNAIAQQQLAELGLHVKGAMLAGELSVGQQQIIEIAKALMTNASV
FT                   IIMDEPTAALTDREIETLFTVINKLRKEGVSFVYISHRMEEIFSICDAITILRDGEYVG
FT                   KRSIPETSFDEVVSMMVGRSIGERYPERNSQIGDVIFEMRNGTKKGKFENVSFQVRKGE
FT                   ILGVAGLMGAGRTDIMKAIFGYEPLDSGQIFIDGQEVKIDSPIDAIRQRIAFITEDRKS
FT                   EGLVLDFSIRENLALPNLESLSKGSVLSNELEQQFTADMMKLLNVKASSGEQAVKSLSG
FT                   GNQQKVVIAKWLGIHPQLLILDEPTRGVDVGAKKEIYSIMNKLTEQGDAVIMVSSELPE
FT                   VLGMSDRVLVIHEGKVGGILEKDEASQESIMALATGGE"
FT   gene            674841..675776
FT                   /gene="rbsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        674841..675776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0706"
FT                   /product="ribose ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RLC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RLC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27835.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGNVLQQLGSLIGLALIIVVITALNPAFIEIPNLFNILRQVS
FT                   INALIAFGMTFVILTGGIDLSVGSILALSSALVAGMMASGMDPFLAMAVGLLAGLVMGI
FT                   VNGIIIAKGKVAPFIATLATMTIFRGLTLVYMDGRPITGLGDHLMFQMFGRGYFLGIPV
FT                   PAVTMMIAFAVLYFILKKTTFGRRTFAIGGNEEAAALSGINVTRIKVMIYGLSGILAAL
FT                   AGIVLTSRLDSAQPTAGTSYELDAIAAVVLGGTSLSGGRGWIVGTFIGVLIIGVLNNGL
FT                   NLLGVSSFFQQVVKGLVILLAVLIDRRKEA"
FT   gene            675791..676717
FT                   /gene="rbsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        675791..676717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0707"
FT                   /product="ribose ABC transporter, ribose-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RKS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO27675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLILVACMMVITAGCSMEPPEWAKDSSDKGRNKTIKVGFSV
FT                   STLNNPFFVTLKKGAEKKAKESGIELIAVDAQNDAAKQTNDVEDLIQKGVDVVVINPTD
FT                   SDAVASAVSAANAANVPVITVDRVANSGKVVSHIASNNIEGGQMASDYIRELVGEGANV
FT                   AELEGIPGSSAARERGKGFHNVADKSLKVVAKQAADFDRAKGLSVMENILQANGDIKAV
FT                   FAHNDEMALGALEALKSAGKTDVVVVGFDATEDAVKAVNDGRMAATVAQKPELIGEKAM
FT                   QTAKEITQGKKVDKSIPIELELIKKNK"
FT   gene            676753..677400
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        676753..677400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0708"
FT                   /product="putative transaldolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00923;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO26874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RIF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RIF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO26874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFIDTANINEIKEANALGVLAGVTTNPSLVAKEGVDFHERIRE
FT                   ICNVVEGPVSAEVISLEADKMIEEGKELAKIAPNVVVKVPMTTEGLKAVKAFSDLGIRT
FT                   NVTLVFSAVQALLAARAGATYVSPFLGRLDDIGHNGMDLIRQIAEIFAIHGIETEIIAA
FT                   SVRHSVHVTDAALNGAHIATIPANVIASLVKHPLTDQGIEKFLADWEKTQEK"
FT   gene            677717..680116
FT                   /gene="inhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        677717..680116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="inhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0709"
FT                   /product="immune inhibitor A metalloprotease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RM35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RM35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28180.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKAPLKVLSSLAIAAIIGCTSVMSAPLAYAETPAKEKENVSTT
FT                   PIDYNLIQEDRLAEALKERGTINPASSKEETKKAVEKYIEKKQGDQANKEILPADTAKE
FT                   ASDFVKKVKEKKMEEKEKVKKPEKNVSPEQKPEPNKKQLNGQVPTSKAKQAPYKGSVRT
FT                   DKVLVLLVEFSDYKHNNIDQTPGYMYSNDFSREHYQKMLFGNEPYTLFDGSKVKTFKQY
FT                   YEEQSGGSYTTDGYVTEWLTVPGKASDYGADGSSGHDNKGPKGARDLVKEALHAAAEKG
FT                   LDLSQFDQFDRYDTNSDGNQNEPDGVIDHLMVIHAGVGQEAGGGKLGDDAIWSHRSKLA
FT                   IDPVAIEGTKSKVDYFGGKVAAHDYTIEPEDGAVGVFAHEFGHDLGLPDEYDTKYTGTG
FT                   SPVEAWSLMSGGSWTGKIAGTEPTSFSPQNKDFLQKNMGGNWAKILEVDYDKIKRGVGV
FT                   PTYIDQSVTKSNRPGVVRVNLPGKSVETIKPEFEKHAYYSTRGDDMHTTLETPFFDLTK
FT                   GTNAKFDYKANYELEAECDFVEVHAVTEDGTKTLIDRLGEKVVQGDKDTTDGKWIDKSY
FT                   DLSQFKGKKVKLQFDYITDPAVTYKGFAMDHVNVTVDGQVVFSDDAEGQSKMNVNGFVV
FT                   SDGTEKKAHYYYLEWRNYAGSDNGLKAGKGPVYNTGLVVWYADDSFKDNWVGVHPGEGF
FT                   LGVVDSHPEAFVGNLNGKPTYGNTGMQIADAAFSFDQTPAWSVNSLTRGQFNYSGLQGV
FT                   TTFDDSKVYSNNQIADAGRKVPNLGLKFQVVGQADDKSAGAVWIKR"
FT   gene            complement(680401..681579)
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680401..681579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0710"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO31108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RUW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RUW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO31108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYFIYFIVIVAFLDTFSQLPIMSTFAQSLGGSPLIIGLVVGMYS
FT                   FANMIGNIIAGAAVDKFGAKKILYISMGLTSFIVLLYNVVQSGEQLLVVRFMHGFSDGF
FT                   LIPAAFTFLSKQTNAARQGKAMALSGAAVGTAAIVGPAFSGIMKATAGIEWVFITISIL
FT                   MVLGTIVSLFFLPNNVSRKDTSRTQMMNKEDMFELLKSEPLLQAYIGAFTLMFSQGIVT
FT                   YMLPVKVEALALKASTTGMMLSVFGITAILFFLLPTNRIYDRFNRSKLMLIGIAVMALA
FT                   LSLLGLFATKGMLFIVMMIYGIGFAILFPSINALLVENTTDDKRGKAFGLFYAFFSLGV
FT                   VAGSFTVGAIGASPSVSFVIGTAFLLTFAGMIYVRSKVKSKAKSKVKKTMMG"
FT   gene            681806..682858
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        681806..682858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0711"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO30681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RTE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RTE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO30681.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLWHNQRDVRVEEVPEPTVKPGAVKIKVKWCGICGTDLHEYL
FT                   AGPIFIPTEEHPLTHVKAPVILGHEFSGEVVEIGEGVTSHKVGDRVVVEPIYSCGKCEA
FT                   CKHGHYNVCEQLVFHGLGGEGGGFSEYTVVPEDMVHHIPDEMTYEQGALVEPAAVAVHA
FT                   VRQSKLKEGEAVAVFGCGPIGLLVIQAAKAAGATPVIAVELSKERQELAKLAGADYVLN
FT                   PATQDVLAEIRNLTNGLGVNVSFEVTGVEVVLRQAIESTSFEGQTVIVSVWEKDATITP
FT                   NNLVLKEKEVVGILGYRHIFPAVIKLISSGQIQAEKLITKKITVDQVVEEGFEALVKDK
FT                   TQVKILVSPK"
FT   gene            682977..683321
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        682977..683321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0712"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO28903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RNW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RNW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO28903.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFMLTLKRMLKACLRAWKDKEFQVLFVLTFLTLTSGTIFYSTV
FT                   EGLRPLDALYFSVVTLTTVGDANFSPQTDFGKIFTILYIFIGIGLVFGFIHKLAVNVQL
FT                   PSILSNRKKE"
FT   gene            683575..684426
FT                   /gene="plC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        683575..684426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0713"
FT                   /product="phospholipase C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO29527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RQ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A158RQ80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO29527.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVLALAAAITLVAPLQSVAFAHENDGGSKIKIVHRWSAEDKH
FT                   KEGVNSHLWIVNRAIDIMSRNTTLVKQDRVAQLNEWRTELENGIYAADYENPYYDNSTF
FT                   ASHFYDPDNGKTYIPFAKQAKETGAKYFKLAGESYKNKDMKQAFFYLGLSLHYLGDVNQ
FT                   PMHAANFTNLSYPQGFHSKYENFVDTIKDNYKVTDGNGYWNWKGTNPEDWIHGAAVVAK
FT                   QDYSGIVNDNTKDWFVKAAVSQEYADKWRAEVTPMTGKRLMDAQRVTAGYIQLWFDTYG
FT                   DR"
FT   gene            684500..685501
FT                   /gene="sph"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        684500..685501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sph"
FT                   /locus_tag="BCA_0714"
FT                   /product="sphingomyelin phosphodiesterase C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BCA_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO27735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A158RL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT