(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001509

ID   CP001509; SV 3; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4558953 BP.
XX
AC   CP001509;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA20713;
XX
DT   17-JUL-2009 (Rel. 101, Created)
DT   18-FEB-2017 (Rel. 131, Last updated, Version 12)
XX
DE   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3), complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Escherichia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4558953
RX   DOI; 10.1016/j.jmb.2009.09.052.
RX   PUBMED; 19786035.
RA   Jeong H., Barbe V., Lee C.H., Vallenet D., Yu D.S., Choi S.H., Couloux A.,
RA   Lee S.W., Yoon S.H., Cattolico L., Hur C.G., Park H.S., Segurens B.,
RA   Kim S.C., Oh T.K., Lenski R.E., Studier F.W., Daegelen P., Kim J.F.;
RT   "Genome sequences of Escherichia coli B strains REL606 and BL21(DE3)";
RL   J. Mol. Biol. 394(4):644-652(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4558953
RA   Jeong H., Shim J.-H., Studier F.W., Oh T.K., Kim J.F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (11-MAR-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Industrial Biotechnology & Bioenergy Research Center, kribb, 111 Gwahangno,
RL   Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-806, Republic of Korea
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-4558953
RA   Jeong H., Shim J.-H., Studier F.W., Oh T.K., Kim J.F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (19-MAR-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Industrial Biotechnology & Bioenergy Research Center, kribb, 111 Gwahangno,
RL   Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-806, Republic of Korea
XX
RN   [4]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-4558953
RA   Jeong H., Shim J.-H., Studier F.W., Oh T.K., Kim J.F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (17-MAY-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Industrial Biotechnology & Bioenergy Research Center, kribb, 111 Gwahangno,
RL   Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-806, Republic of Korea
XX
RN   [5]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-4558953
RA   Jeong H., Shim J.-H., Studier F.W., Oh T.K., Kim J.F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (18-JAN-2017) to the INSDC.
RL   Industrial Biotechnology & Bioenergy Research Center, kribb, 111 Gwahangno,
RL   Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-806, Republic of Korea
XX
DR   MD5; 3e750a5cd42215e6618052daca4840e5.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001108813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_r00022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECD_t00086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_r00022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECD_t00086-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3346384; 22447607.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3641635; 23493634.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3695514; 23625966.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4072490; 24908259.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4132700; 24914053.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4325821; 25583718.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4334874; 25780495.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4395058; 25792055.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4399054; 25667270.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4404585; 25890161.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4420909; 25825433.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4459062; 26051114.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4495197; 26002893.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4557066; 26329726.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4632034; 26531007.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4730748; 26823959.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4897388; 27379312.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5435950; 28379538.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5443543; 28542514.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6212771; 30060196.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6251810; 30505666.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6385298; 30796291.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00039; DicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00115; IS061.
DR   RFAM; RF00116; C0465.
DR   RFAM; RF00117; C0719.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00119; C0299.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00122; GadY.
DR   RFAM; RF00125; IS128.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00170; msr.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00372; sroH.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01804; Lambda_thermo.
DR   RFAM; RF01809; symR.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF01999; group-II-D1D4-2.
DR   RFAM; RF02003; group-II-D1D4-4.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02083; OrzO-P.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02111; IS009.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001509.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001509.
XX
CC   On May 17, 2010 this sequence version replaced gi:291220687.
CC   Bacteria available from F. William Studier (studier@bnl.gov).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4558953
FT                   /organism="Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)"
FT                   /strain="BL21(DE3)"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:469008"
FT   gene            190..255
FT                   /gene="thrL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00001"
FT   CDS_pept        190..255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00001"
FT                   /product="thr operon leader peptide"
FT                   /note="similar to b0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41903"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISTTITTTITITTGNGAG"
FT   gene            336..2798
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00002"
FT   CDS_pept        336..2798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00002"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional aspartokinase/homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="similar to b0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41904"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41904.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTISGQDALPNISDAERIFAELLTGLAAAQPGFPLAQLKTFVDQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGVLEARGHNVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASRIPADHMVLMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASRDEDELPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMVGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RARISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCVRAERAMQEEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQSWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LENWQEELAQAKEPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHLLRHAAEKSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELMKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSYIFGKLDEGMSFSEATTLAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELADIEIEPVLPAEFNAEGDVAAFMANLSQLDDLFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIDEDG
FT                   ACRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   gene            2800..3732
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00003"
FT   CDS_pept        2800..3732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00003"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /note="similar to b0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41905"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41905.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVTPVDGALLGDVVTVEAAETFS
FT                   LNNLGRFADKLPSEPRENIVYQCWERFCQELGKQIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALMAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENDIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPELA
FT                   AKLMKDVIAEPYRERLLPGFRQARQAVAEIGAVASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPDTAQRVAD
FT                   WLGKNYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVLEN"
FT   gene            3733..5019
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00004"
FT   CDS_pept        3733..5019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00004"
FT                   /product="L-threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41906"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKNQGLFFPHDLPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLKLDFVTRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQEILEERVRAAFAFPAPVANVESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHIAGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLPNVKVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKVALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQEARNQLVVSVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNVNDTVPR
FT                   FLHDGQWSPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWQLKELGYAAVDDETTQQTM
FT                   RELKELGYTSEPHAAVAYRALRDQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVEAILGETLDLPKE
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHNLPADFAALRKLMMNHQ"
FT   gene            5232..5528
FT                   /gene="yaaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00005"
FT   CDS_pept        5232..5528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00005"
FT                   /product="DUF2502 family putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41907"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMQSIVLALSLVLVAPMAAQAAEITLVPSVKLQIGDRDNRGYY
FT                   WDGGHWRDHGWWKQHYEWRGNRWHPHGPPPPPRHHKKAPHDHHGGHGPGKHHR"
FT   gene            complement(5681..6457)
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5681..6457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00006"
FT                   /product="peroxide resistance protein, lowers intracellular
FT                   iron"
FT                   /note="similar to b0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41908"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41908.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLTTTRYTLPELLDNSQQLIHEARKLTPPQ
FT                   ISTLMRISDKLAGINAARFHDWQPDFTPENARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFSEDDFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENARGKDLYQFWGDIITNKLNEALAAQG
FT                   DNVVINLASDEYFKSVKPKKLNAEIIKPVFLDEKNGKFKIISFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTGFNSEGYFFDEASSSNGELVFKRYEQR"
FT   gene            complement(6527..7957)
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6527..7957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00007"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41909"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41909.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFFSFINSVLWGSVMIYLLFGAGCWFTFRTGFVQFRYIRQFGK
FT                   SLKNSIHPQPGGLTSFQSLCTSLAARVGSGNLAGVALAITAGGPGAVFWMWVAAFIGMA
FT                   TSFAECSLAQLYKERDANGQFRGGPAWYMARGLGMRWMGVLFAVFLLIAYGIIFSGIQA
FT                   NAVARALSFSFDFPPLVTGIILAVFALLAITRGLHGVARLMQGFVPLMAIIWVLTSLVI
FT                   CVMNIGQLPHVIWSIFESAFGWQEAAGGAAGYTLSQAITNGFQRSMFSNEAGMGSTPNA
FT                   AAAAASWPPHPAAQGIVQMIGIFIDTLVICTASAMLILLAGNGTTYMPLEGIQLIQKAM
FT                   RVLMGSWGAEFVTLVVILFAFSSIVANYIYAENNLFFLRLNNPKAIWCLRICTFATVIG
FT                   GTLLSLPLMWQLADIIMACMAITNLTAILLLSPVVHTIASDYLRQRKLGVRPVFDPLRY
FT                   PDIGRQLSPDAWDDVSQE"
FT   gene            8236..9189
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00008"
FT   CDS_pept        8236..9189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00008"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41910"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41910.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQYTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSNDRAQQIVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRLIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVFLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKEYAPAEDPGVVSVSEIYQYYKEHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNIGEILELAGCDRLTIAPTLLKELAESEGAIERKLSYTGEVKARPARITESEF
FT                   LWQHNQDPMAVDKLAEGIRKFAIDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   gene            9304..9891
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00009"
FT   CDS_pept        9304..9891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00009"
FT                   /product="molybdochelatase incorporating molybdenum into
FT                   molybdopterin"
FT                   /note="similar to b0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41911"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLTSALTTPFELETR
FT                   LIPDEQAIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAVADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLHFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKDAAGNVVVHGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLEGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRDVSE"
FT   gene            complement(9926..10492)
FT                   /gene="satP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9926..10492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="satP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00010"
FT                   /product="succinate-acetate transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41912"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41912.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNVGYFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFAGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKLGLTDAPNAQFLGVYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKGARVLQFVFFSLTVLFALLAIGNIAGNAAIIHFAGWIGLICGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTVLPIGESH"
FT   gene            complement(10641..11354)
FT                   /gene="yaaW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10641..11354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00011"
FT                   /product="UPF0174 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41913"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41913.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNYLNDSDLDFLQHCSEEQLANFARLLTHNEKGKTRLSSVLIR
FT                   NELFKSMEGHPEQHRRNWQLIAGELQHFGGDSIANKLRGHGKLYRAILLDVSKRLKLKA
FT                   DKEMSTFEIEQQLLEQFLRNTWKNMDEEHKQEFLHAVDARVNELEELLPLLMKDKLLAK
FT                   GVSHLLSSQLTRILRTHAAMSVLGHGLLRGAGLGGPVGAALNGVKAVSGSAYRVTIPAV
FT                   LQIACLRRMVSATQV"
FT   gene            10828..11313
FT                   /gene="htgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00012"
FT   CDS_pept        10828..11313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41914"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41914.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNWLESKCDTPFANNLSFISSGSSSSSSFTLASTACRNSCLCS
FT                   SSIFFQVLRRNCSSNCCSISNVDISLSAFSFNRFETSSKMARYNLPCPRSLLAILSPPK
FT                   CCNSPAISCQLRRCCSGCPSIDLNSSLRISTLERRVLPFSLWVSNRAKFANCSSLQC"
FT   gene            complement(11380..11784)
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11380..11784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00013"
FT                   /product="UPF0412 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41915"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVFTISASLAISLMLCCTAQANDHKLLGVIAMPRNETNDLALK
FT                   LPVCRIVKRIQLSADHGDLQLSGASVYFKAARSASQSLNIPSEIKEGQTTDWININSDN
FT                   DNKRCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMATLKIIGDD"
FT   gene            12161..14077
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00014"
FT   CDS_pept        12161..14077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00014"
FT                   /product="chaperone Hsp70, with co-chaperone DnaJ"
FT                   /note="similar to b0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41916"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41916.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTTPRVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPFKIIAADNGDAWVE
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKGTGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDSRLINYLVEEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDIDDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTTLIAKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRAADNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEDEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAEADRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALTALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQTAGADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   gene            14166..15296
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00015"
FT   CDS_pept        14166..15296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00015"
FT                   /product="chaperone Hsp40, DnaK co-chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41917"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41917.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQDYYEILGVSKTAEEHEIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDSQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGGFGGGADFSDIFGDVFGDIFGG
FT                   GRGRQRAARGADLRYNMELTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKPGTQPQTCPT
FT                   CHGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCNKCHGHGRVERSKTLSVKIPAGVDT
FT                   GDRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGGEIE
FT                   VPTLDGRVKLKVPGETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLNEKQKQL
FT                   LQELQESFGGPTGEHNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   mobile_element  15386..16728
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS186"
FT   gene            15443..16555
FT                   /gene="insL-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00016"
FT   CDS_pept        15443..16555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insL-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00016"
FT                   /product="IS186 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41918"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41918.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSHDNWSAILAHIGKPEELDTSARNAGALTRRREIRDAATLLR
FT                   LGLAYGPGGMSLREVTAWAQLHDVATLSDVALLKRLRNAADWFGILAAQTLAVRAAVTG
FT                   CTSGKRLRLVDGTAISAPGGGSAEWRLHMGYDPHTCQFTDFELTDSRDAERLDRFAQTA
FT                   DEIRIADRGFGSRPECIRSLAFGEADYIVRVHWRGLRWLTAEGMRFDMMGFLRGLDCGK
FT                   NGETTVMIGNSGNKKAGAPFPARLIAVSLPPEKALISKTRLLSENRRKGRVVQAETLEA
FT                   AGHVLLLTSLPEDEYSAEQVADCYRLRWQIELAFKRLKSLLHLDALRAKEPELAKAWIF
FT                   ANLLAAFLIDDIIQPSLDFPPRSAGSEKKN"
FT   gene            complement(16749..16958)
FT                   /gene="mokC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16749..16958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mokC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00017"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein for HokC"
FT                   /note="similar to b0018; overlaps CDS of hokC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41919"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41919.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTCRVPLTDRKVKEKRAMKQHKAMIVALIVICITAVVAALVTR
FT                   KDLCEVHIRTGQTEVAVFTAYESE"
FT   gene            complement(16899..17051)
FT                   /gene="sokC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04291"
FT   ncRNA           complement(16899..17051)
FT                   /gene="sokC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04291"
FT                   /product="sRNA antisense regulator blocking mokC, and hence
FT                   hokC, translation"
FT                   /note="similar to b4413"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            17488..18654
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00018"
FT   CDS_pept        17488..18654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00018"
FT                   /product="sodium-proton antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41920"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAILAMIMANSGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGSLEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLVGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYADPITREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIIIIALFYTNDLSMASLGVAAVAIAVLAVLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGVVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTL
FT                   DGLTSILPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRLKLAHLPEGTTYQQIMAVGILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGSVDPELINWAKLGILVGSISSAVIGYSWLRVRLRPSV"
FT   gene            18714..19619
FT                   /gene="nhaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00019"
FT   CDS_pept        18714..19619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00019"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator of nhaA"
FT                   /note="similar to b0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41921"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALYLTPQTITGQIRALE
FT                   ERLQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVYRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSSVLNAAVVEGEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLF
FT                   SVRIGECGVSFWCTNPPPEKPFPACLEERRLLIPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLNVEILG
FT                   EFDDAALMKAFGAMHNAIFVAPTLYAYDFYADKTVVEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQH
FT                   PAVQRICNTDYSALFSPAAR"
FT   gene            complement(19658..20617)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19658..20617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41922"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLLLITLSLYSFIVQSAPCALTNVGEQRGTYILKPLSMKGNLT
FT                   AEKIENTGNIIECTDLQETTNAIKVHFLTQNALKFKVGSRHYIINFPFEYDGKKIELPG
FT                   KSSYNLEEMLSAINFTIPYSIASVSDSSNTADIFPGTPFPLLFEIEVSSCTGNNTNCNS
FT                   VRFNYNLNTILQVNLMTCGFEDQSIDTGRFVLSRINNENYQFHHIRFDCIQGEQGELVF
FT                   EPSDVEYYFEPVTIQESGTSILKNELENSEDGAGQVGFQLSNDGTNEIQYGKSNYYSFQ
FT                   HPHEGSNQIPLFIRPRTYGNNVSSGQIMSRVKIVVMYN"
FT   gene            complement(20630..21775)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20630..21775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00021"
FT                   /product="putative usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41923"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41923.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAWRYASQDYRTFSDHLYENDKHYHQSDYNDFYDIGRKNSLSAN
FT                   IMQPLSNNLGNVSLSALWRNYWGRSGNAKDYQFSYSNNWQHISYTFSASQSYDENNKEE
FT                   ERFNLFISIPFYWGDDIAKTRHQINLSNSTSFSKDGYSSNNTGITGIAGEHDQLNYGIY
FT                   VNQQQQNNDTSLGTNLSWRTPIAIIDGSYSHSKNAWQSGGSISSGLVVWSGGINITNQL
FT                   SDTFAILDAPGLEGAHINGQKYNRTNSKGQVVYDPIIPHRENHLVLDIANSESETELQG
FT                   NRQIIAPYRGAVSYVQFTTDQRKPWYIQALRPDGSPLTFGYDVLDLQENNIGVVGQGSR
FT                   LFIRVDEIPTGIKVALNDEQNLFCTITFQHVIDENKTYICQ"
FT   gene            complement(22208..22912)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22208..22912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41924"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41924.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRLIEKSAYCSTENMATNKFDVVFSYCGDNIKEFILLLPYNKS
FT                   LEMYELNDQKIQYLTAPNINIHKMSLSNITIEKSNLSYGYYFSCVLSNISCFESDLSNT
FT                   IFSNGEINNLFIKKSNIFGASFTNTRIKNLLCEDIMPGRWTTQLVNKHLGYRYTGVFKT
FT                   LASIDDKPSRFEILIPLVQTLVRDNVKLNNDVYKELKKFMHDYDKTSPEMRKYLQSINE
FT                   SMFLMKNIAHQN"
FT   mobile_element  23291..24058
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            23346..23621
FT                   /gene="insA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00023"
FT   CDS_pept        23346..23621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00023"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41925"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41925.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            23540..24043
FT                   /gene="insB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00024"
FT   CDS_pept        23540..24043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00024"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41926"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41926.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(24054..24404)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24054..24404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41927"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41927.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDGISTSPHCLYKSNIVDDVIINKTRQNELVKVFCEYKTEFLIL
FT                   FDDFFRSQDFPKPSPVLHHFFQYTHLRDAHFYRCKLIEHTVQFYFLNTKASHYLDWMFL
FT                   MTEQANVFLKRW"
FT   gene            complement(24701..24865)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24701..24865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41928"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPAQAGFFMPAAFVMRERTHCRLPDSQKLQVLADMPLYYLNSS
FT                   WLKNRRTIG"
FT   gene            complement(24887..25150)
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24887..25150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00027"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S20"
FT                   /note="similar to b0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41929"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41929.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAIQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AAQKAFNEMQPIVDRQAAKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   gene            25253..25471
FT                   /gene="yaaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00028"
FT   CDS_pept        25253..25471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00028"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41930"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41930.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRHSLRSDGAGFYQLAGCEYSFSAIKIAAGGQFLPVICAMAMKS
FT                   HFFLISVLNRRLTLTAVQGILGRFSLF"
FT   gene            25479..26420
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00029"
FT   CDS_pept        25479..26420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00029"
FT                   /product="bifunctional riboflavin kinase/FAD synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /note="similar to b0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41931"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41931.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLSQAPQEGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRK
FT                   RNLPVMVMLFEPQPLELFATDKAPARLTRLREKLRYLAECGVDYVLCVRFDRRFAALTA
FT                   QNFISDLLVKLLRVKFLAVGDDFRFGAGREGDFLLLQKAGMEYGFDITSTQTFCEGGVR
FT                   ISSTAVRQALADDNLALAESLLGHPFAISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANVPLRRQVSPVK
FT                   GVYAVEVLGLGEKPLPGVANIGTRPTVAGIRQQLEVHLLDVAMDLYGRHIQVVLRKKIR
FT                   NEQRFASLDELKAQIARDELTAREFFGLTKPA"
FT   gene            26463..29279
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00030"
FT   CDS_pept        26463..29279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00030"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41932"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWTDDDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGYDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQEYGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWSHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGKIIGNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVAFQAVDQDAL
FT                   KAKFAVSNVNGPISLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISIAPDFDYALVQIDGQAVILAKDLVESV
FT                   MQRIGVTDYTILSTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGTYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVVALLQEKGALLHVEKM
FT                   QHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDQKGLRAQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKDTEELHPRTLELMEEVAKRVEVNGIQAWWDLDAKEIL
FT                   GDEADQYVKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTHSSVVDVRPEFAGHAADMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSLMI
FT                   STAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTDYT
FT                   GEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFDPAKDMVKPEEMVVLDRWAVGCAKA
FT                   AQEDILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADSVARRSCQTALY
FT                   HIAEALVRWMAPILSFTADEVWGYLPGEREKYVFTGEWYEGLFGLADSEAMNDAFWDEL
FT                   LKVRGEVNKVIEQARADKKVGGSLEAAVTLYAEPELAAKLTALGDELRFVLLTSGATVA
FT                   DYNDAPADAQQSEVLKGLKVALSKAEGEKCPRCWHYTQDVGKVAEHAEICGRCVSNVAG
FT                   DGEKRKFA"
FT   gene            29279..29773
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00031"
FT   CDS_pept        29279..29773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00031"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein signal peptidase (signal peptidase
FT                   II)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="similar to b0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41933"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSICSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVPLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGISVILAVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGGWHFATFNLADTAICVGAALIVLEGFLPSKAKK
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            29898..30347
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00032"
FT   CDS_pept        29898..30347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00032"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41934"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESVQSNSAVLVHFTLKLDDGTTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDASLS
FT                   EGLEQHLLGLKVGDKTTFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSRREFMDAGEPEIGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGQTVHFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   gene            30349..31299
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00033"
FT   CDS_pept        30349..31299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00033"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate
FT                   reductase, 4Fe-4S protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41935.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRERGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMYLVESPDDVWKLTVKNEEKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQAEVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGKRAFLIDDAKDIQEEWVKEVKCVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVVAR
FT                   LQQLGGGEAIPLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDIREVD"
FT   gene            31365..32279
FT                   /gene="rihC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00034"
FT   CDS_pept        31365..32279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rihC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00034"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside hydrolase 3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41936"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41936.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPIFLDTDPGIDDAVAIAAAIFAPELDLQLMTTVAGNVSVEKT
FT                   TRNALQLLHFWNAEIPLAQGAAVPLVRAPRDAASVHGKSGMAGYDFVEHNRKPLEVPAF
FT                   LAIRDALMRAPEPVTLVAIGPLTNIALLLSQCPECKPHIRRLVIMGGSAGRGNCTPNAE
FT                   FNIAADPEAAACVFRSGIEIVMCGLDVTNQAILTPDYLATLPELNRTGKMLHALFSHYR
FT                   SGSMQSGLRMHDLCAIAWLVRPDLFTLKPCFVAVETQGEFTSGTTVVDIDGCLGKPANV
FT                   QVALDLNVKGFQQWVADLLALVP"
FT   gene            32446..33267
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00035"
FT   CDS_pept        32446..33267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00035"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41937"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41937.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDANIRVAIAGAGGRMGRQLIQAALALEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGAGKTGVTVQSSLDAIKDDFDVFIDFTRPEGTLNHLAFCRQHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDEAGKQAIRDAAADIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGDYTDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIAHALDKDLKDCAVYSREGHTGERVPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERLEITHKASSRMTFANGAVRSALWLSGKESGLFDMRDVLDLNSL"
FT   gene            33723..34871
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00036"
FT   CDS_pept        33723..34871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00036"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl phosphate synthetase small subunit,
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41938"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41938.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNDADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNTEDLSSYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDNPDAALALEKARAFPGLNGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TAEAYSWTQGSWTLTGGLPEAKKEDELPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTIVPAQ
FT                   TSAEDVLKMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAITAIQKFLETDIPVFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDVEKNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEATLPANLRVTHKSLFDGTLQGI
FT                   HRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRKTAK"
FT   gene            34889..38110
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00037"
FT   CDS_pept        34889..38110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00037"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41939"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41939.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDVAMKKIGLETARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGSGGGIAYNREEFEEICARGLDLSPTKELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGAERIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNAEFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEEECEANPSTDREKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVERLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEMAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   HFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKNNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLAEQGVTKEVIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKHGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTSGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATAMALNADATEKVISVQEMHAQIK"
FT   gene            38372..38767
FT                   /gene="caiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00038"
FT   CDS_pept        38372..38767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00038"
FT                   /product="cai operon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41940"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41940.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEGYVEKPLYLLIAEWMMAENRWVIAREISIHFDIEHSKAVNTL
FT                   TYILSEVTEISCEVKMIPNKLEGRGCQCQRLVKVVDIDEQIYARLRNNSREKLVGVRKT
FT                   PRIPAVPLTELNREQKWQMMLSKSMRR"
FT   gene            complement(38976..39566)
FT                   /gene="caiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38976..39566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00039"
FT                   /product="stimulator of CaiD and CaiB enzyme activities"
FT                   /note="similar to b0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41941"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYAFEGLIPVVHPTAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIGPLASLRG
FT                   DYGRLIVQAGANIQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVGENGHIGHGAILHGCVIGRDALVGMNSVIM
FT                   DGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFSGEKRQLLMGTPARAVRSVSDDELHWKRLNTKEYQDLV
FT                   GRYHASLHETQPLRQMEENRPRLQGTTDVTPKR"
FT   gene            complement(39572..40465)
FT                   /gene="caiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39572..40465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00040"
FT                   /product="carnitinyl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41942"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQGTTLPANNHALKQYAFFAGMLSSLKKQKWRKGMSESLHLTR
FT                   NGSILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFEMGEVFLNFRDDPQLRVAIITGAGEKFFSAGWDLKA
FT                   AAEGEAPDADFGPGGFAGLTEIFNLDKPVIAAVNGYAFGGGFELALAADFIVCADNASF
FT                   ALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKILPPAIVNEMVMTGRRMGAEEALRWGIVNRVVSQAELM
FT                   DNARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIYRTTSEMPVEEAYRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDAIE
FT                   GPLAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   gene            complement(40466..42019)
FT                   /gene="caiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40466..42019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00041"
FT                   /product="putative crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41943"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41943.2"
FT                   /translation="MDIIVGQHLRQMWDDLADVYGHKTALICESSGGVVNRYSYLELNQ
FT                   EINRTANLFYTLGIRKGDKVALHLDNCPEFIFCWFGLAKIGAIMVPINACLLREESAWI
FT                   LQNSQACLLVTSAQFYPMYQQIQQEDATQLRHICLTDVALPADDGVSSFTQLKNQQPAT
FT                   LCYAPPLSTDDTAEILFTSGTTSRPKGVVITHYNLRFAGYYSAWQCALRDDDVYLTVMP
FT                   AFHIDCQCTAAMAAFSAGATFVLVEKYSARAFWGQVQKYRATVTECIPMMIRTLMVQPP
FT                   SANDRQHRLREVMFYLNLSEQEKDAFCERFGVRLLTSYGMTETIVGIIGDRPGDKRRWP
FT                   SIGRAGFCYEAEIRDDHNCPLPAGEIGEICIKGVPGKTIFKEYFLNPKATAKVLEADGW
FT                   LHTGDTGYRDEEGFFYFVDRRCNMIKRGGENVSCVELENIIATHPKIQDIVVVGIKDSI
FT                   RDEAIKAFVVLNEGETLSEEEFFRFCEQNMAKFKVPSYLEIRKDLPRNCSGKIIRKNLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(42093..43309)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00042"
FT                   /note="frameshift;
FT                   crotonobetainyl-CoA:carnitineCoA-transferase; similar to
FT                   b0038"
FT   gene            complement(43438..44580)
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43438..44580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00043"
FT                   /product="crotonobetaine reductase subunit II, FAD-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41944"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41944.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLDAGFVTLAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRRNGKIYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKPGIKVTKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLYEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDSAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRISRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   gene            complement(44611..46125)
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44611..46125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00044"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41945"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKRKTGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMVVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGNEPPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKELGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMEVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHVKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDVRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMYLPRMLFYTDPIAKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVLGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKNIINIPNLIEQYGVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLVNACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSILVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKQNWKD"
FT   gene            46599..47369
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00045"
FT   CDS_pept        46599..47369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00045"
FT                   /product="anaerobic carnitine reduction putative electron
FT                   transfer flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41946"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAVNNADGSLDFSKADAKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQAAEAQVTALSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQQTASAL
FT                   AAAAQKAGFDLILCGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEILNIPAVNGVSKIISLTADTLTVEREL
FT                   EDETETLSIPLPAVVAVSTDINSPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSAADIGFNAEAAWSEQ
FT                   QVAAPKQRERQRIVIEGDGEEQIAAFAENLRKVI"
FT   gene            47384..48325
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00046"
FT   CDS_pept        47384..48325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00046"
FT                   /product="putative electron transfer flavoprotein,
FT                   NAD/FAD-binding domain and ETFP adenine nucleotide-binding
FT                   domain-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41947"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41947.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSQVWVFSDTPSRLPELMNGAQALANQINTFVLNDADGAQAI
FT                   QLGANHVWKLNGKPDDRMIEDYAGVMADTIRQHGADGLVLLPNTRRGKLLAAKLGYRLK
FT                   AAVSNDASTVSVQDGKATVKHMVYGGLAIGEERIATPYAVLTISSGTFDAAQPDASRTG
FT                   ETHTVEWQAPAVAITRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENIALAEQLCKAIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANASQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADYGIVGDAVKILPALTAALAR"
FT   gene            48376..49662
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00047"
FT   CDS_pept        48376..49662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00047"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41948"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41948.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVAALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLEHIIPGFADSAPVERLITHEKLAFMTEKSAMTMDYCNGDETSPSQRSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNLVQRDGKVVGVEADGDVIEAKTVILADGVN
FT                   SILAEKLGMAKRVKPTDVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNQGAACLFAGSPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNENTLSLGLVCGLHHLHDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYSAHVV
FT                   PEAGINMLPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAIAAGEAAAKTVLSAMKSDDF
FT                   SKQKLAEYRQHLESGPLRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFSGYPELAVGVARDLFTIDGSAPE
FT                   LMRKKILRHGKKVGFINLIKDGMKGVTVL"
FT   gene            49659..49946
FT                   /gene="fixX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00048"
FT   CDS_pept        49659..49946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00048"
FT                   /product="putative 4Fe-4S ferredoxin-type protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41949"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41949.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEEHPHIVVKADADKQALELLVKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLGSALEQWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   gene            50003..51334
FT                   /gene="yaaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00049"
FT   CDS_pept        50003..51334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00049"
FT                   /product="putative MFS sugar transporter; membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41950"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41950.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSRNFDDLKFSSIHRRILLWGSGGPFLDGYVLVMIGVALEQLT
FT                   PALKLDADWIGLLGAGTLAGLFVGTSLFGYISDKVGRRKMFLIDIIAIGVISVATMFVS
FT                   SPVELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFSSTRQRAFSISFIAAMWYVGATCADLVGY
FT                   WLYDVEGGWRWMLGSAAIPCLLILIGRFELPESPRWLLRKGRVKECEEMMIKLFGEPVA
FT                   FDEEQPQQTRFRDLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWTCQVIPMFAIYTFGPQIVGLLGLGVGKNA
FT                   ALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPPMLWLNTAGRRPLLIGSFAMMTLALAVLGLIPDMGIWLVVMA
FT                   FAVYAFFSGGPGNLQWLYPNELFPTDIRASAVGVIMSLSRIGTIVSTWALPIFINNYGI
FT                   SNTMLMGAGISLFGLLISVAFAPETRGMSLAQTSNMTIRGQRMG"
FT   gene            51442..51972
FT                   /gene="kefF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00050"
FT   CDS_pept        51442..51972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00050"
FT                   /product="potassium-efflux system ancillary protein for
FT                   KefC, glutathione-regulated; quinone oxidoreductase,
FT                   FMN-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41951"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41951.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIIYAHPYPHHSHANKRMLEQARTLEGVEIRSLYQLYPDFNID
FT                   IAAEQEALSRADLIVWQHPMQWYSIPPLLKLWIDKVFSHGWAYGHGGTALHGKHLLWAV
FT                   TTGGGESHFEIGAHPGFDVLSQPLQATAIYCGLNWLPPFAMHCTFICDDETLEGQARHY
FT                   KQRLLEWQEAHHG"
FT   gene            51965..53827
FT                   /gene="kefC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00051"
FT   CDS_pept        51965..53827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00051"
FT                   /product="potassium:proton antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41952"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41952.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLIQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFIIGLELDPQRLWKLRAAVFGGGALQMVICGGLLGLF
FT                   CMLLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLMVTQMGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLATSSASTTMGAFALSALKVAGALVLVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLLENPLRIVILLLGFLIIKIAMLWLIARPLQVPNKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMANVLEPEWAKSLTLAVALSMAATPILLVILNRLEQSSTEEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIIAGFGRFGQITGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLTEMVKEHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVEKPERE
FT                   TFEGALKTGRLALESLGLGPYEARERADVFRRFNIQMVEEMAMVENDTKARAAVYKRTS
FT                   AMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTEEGKHTGNMADEPETKPSS"
FT   gene            54019..54498
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00052"
FT   CDS_pept        54019..54498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00052"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="similar to b0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41953"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41953.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVIMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIILSSQPGTDDRVTWVKSVDEAIAACGDVPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   gene            complement(54576..55418)
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54576..55418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00053"
FT                   /product="diadenosine tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /note="similar to b0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41954"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41954.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLHKVEFTPGKDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGDSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQIDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELRGLGRLRFITNAFTRMRFCFPNGQLDMYSKESPEEAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVAEEYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGTLTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRHKDLGEAAAS"
FT   gene            complement(55425..55802)
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55425..55802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00054"
FT                   /product="protein associated with Co2+ and Mg2+ efflux"
FT                   /note="similar to b0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41955"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41955.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDNERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGNGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPLIAPGEEYQYTSGAIIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGVPFSIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   gene            complement(55805..56626)
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55805..56626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00055"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(6)A1518, m(6)A1519
FT                   dimethyltransferase, SAM-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41956"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41956.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDQFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDQLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTFNFGELAEKM
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCNVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPHPVKDVRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVEVLTGMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLAENAPLQES"
FT   gene            complement(56623..57612)
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56623..57612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00056"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-L-threonine phosphate dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="similar to b0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41957"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41957.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQREWPVELVVCADATLLTN
FT                   RAAMLGLPLTLRPYSPNSPAQPQTAGTLTLLPVALRAPVTAGQLAVENGHYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGIPFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRDIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLNELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGKADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   gene            complement(57612..58898)
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57612..58898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00057"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase (PPIase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41958"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41958.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAAQARQQLPDDATLRHQIMERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKISDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTLDQMRSRLAYDGLNYNTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITILPQEVESLAQQ
FT                   VGNQNDASTELNLSHILIPLPENPTSDQVNEAESQARAIVDQARNGADFGKLAIAHSAD
FT                   QQALNGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGESKNIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMTDEQARVKLEQIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEFSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTRLNKGQMSAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRNVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAASWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   gene            complement(58951..61305)
FT                   /gene="lptD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58951..61305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lptD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00058"
FT                   /product="LPS assembly OM complex LptDE, beta-barrel
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41959"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIATALYSQQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVQG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADHAKGDYPDDAVFTGSVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKEAPGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DALGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILDNGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEIIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTTNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLSQ
FT                   AGAGLMELDYLPSDKVYEDEHPNDDSSRRWLFYWNHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDPSYF
FT                   NDFDNKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFNATVSTKQFQVFSEQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   QNDVGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTRDDMPEATRVHLEPTINLPLSNNWGSINTEAKLLATHY
FT                   QQTNLDWYNSRNTTKLDESVNRVMPQFKVDGKMVFERDMEMLAPGYTQTLEPRAQYLYV
FT                   PYRDQSDIYNYDSSLLQSDYSGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTSRIYDDAAVERFN
FT                   ISVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNITWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRGGIQYDTRLDNV
FT                   ATSNSSIEYRRDEDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPKYYSTAEQYKNGISQVGAVASWPIA
FT                   DRWSIVGAYYYDTNANKQADSMLGVQYSSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAVYDNAIG
FT                   FNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQNTL"
FT   gene            61560..62375
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00059"
FT   CDS_pept        61560..62375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00059"
FT                   /product="membrane-anchored DnaK co-chaperone, DNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41960"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41960.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALLMGGGFWGVVLGLLIGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGASRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KSDNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNERAVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRAQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYQQQTGGGNWLQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKPTDDATTIK
FT                   RAYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQQAYELIKQQKGFK"
FT   gene            complement(62492..63151)
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62492..63151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00060"
FT                   /product="dual specificity 23S rRNA pseudouridine(746),
FT                   tRNA pseudouridine(32) synthase, SAM-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="similar to b0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41961"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41961.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDDHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEEHKDS
FT                   VMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWGHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYEVVEYAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEARAMAPRLLLHAEMLTITHPAYGNSMTFKAPADF"
FT   gene            complement(63163..66069)
FT                   /gene="rapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63163..66069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00061"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase remodeling/recycling factor
FT                   ATPase; RNA polymerase-associated, ATP-dependent RNA
FT                   translocase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41962"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41962.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAVDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHDGWQMQVEEVKEENGLLTYIGTRLDTEESGVALREVFLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKYSSEQFRMPYSGLRGQRTSLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYAEAQHDAYNPFDTEQLVICSLDFARRSKQRLEHLCEAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSEDAPSREYQAIEQLAEHVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFA
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNMLGEMIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDSEDAQSA
FT                   RQELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTIKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SAEDRARDMLYPERIYQEFEGDNATWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKAATAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   HMVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRTIYDSVYNDLINYLASPDQTEGFDDLIKNCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQALAESIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIIGINQDDRGDNMIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LSEDGITITFDREVALAREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELIYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLNAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGEAQIEKSARALIDAARNEADEKLSAELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELTAIESNRQQVMESLDQAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   gene            complement(66234..68585)
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66234..68585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00062"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41963"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41963.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPLQVTLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PADQVPRAQHILQGEQGVRLTPLALKDFHRQPVYGLYCRAHRQLMNYEKRLREGGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVEGDMHNGAIVNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSIDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRIVYMLGPENGDASALDFELEYVASRPQLLEKLNAWFANYDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRIPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQAKGRLIIDGIEAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLETVAQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAEDKPALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   QIFHKTEIMPFLLERATVNGLPVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPHAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSRPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVTNIWHGRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHQIMRQTKALIEAQGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLKGAHSEEEAAKIGRALVQHVNAW
FT                   WAETLQKQRLTSALELEYETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDKQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQQFQQELYLRIFRNEPYQEYVRETIDKLMAGELDARLVYRKRLRRPLSE
FT                   YQRNVPPHVRAARLADEENQKRGRPLQYQNRGTIKYVWTTNGPEPLDYQRSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFIEDNFATLMTGQLGLF"
FT   gene            complement(68660..69355)
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68660..69355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00063"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41964"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41964.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKRQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVDRERGVFVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSIMTADDMVVVSIETGEVVEGAKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPSIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQAGQSIPATGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTDAEINGEYEWETGNVIVETFEKQGIDAAQM
FT                   PGVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQTLLNKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   gene            complement(69640..71142)
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69640..71142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00064"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41965"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGPETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTTPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLTMLNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHAVVTGHWQDKQAHERIGSW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRHLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNSIS
FT                   DGDVNALVDEYESCYTMTPATQIHGEKRQNVLEAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKDDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALN
FT                   LNDMRQFAEMHDIEITVIDNDTRLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGFRR"
FT   gene            complement(71153..72853)
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71153..72853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00065"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.16"
FT                   /note="similar to b0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41966"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41966.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCASGEEIATSVEWYPRWQKGQFCDA
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYIESMEAALKTVLAELSVEQRAAVVGIGVDSTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEAEEITRLCHAPGNVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQSAASWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKSLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPILNRHLPSPLFTDTWTADIPVGTLCPEWAQRLGLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQPNALVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGERAVKGICGQVDGSVVPGFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFGRVLSWPLEQLAAQHPELKAQINASQKQLLPALTEAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRSPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPLLFGGLIAATAFGARAIMECFTDQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQACCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPSAQQKMASA
FT                   VEKTLQPRSEQAQRFEQLYRRYQQWAMSAEQHYLPTSAPAQAAQAVATL"
FT   gene            73192..74070
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00066"
FT   CDS_pept        73192..74070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00066"
FT                   /product="ara regulon transcriptional activator;
FT                   autorepressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41967"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41967.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGQGVVKNQGREFVCRPGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPEAREWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   HEWLNWPSIFANTGFFRPDEAHQPHFSDLFGQIINAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MEAINESLHPPMDNRVREACQYISDHLADSNFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   EKVNDVAVKLS"
FT   gene            74156..74920
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00067"
FT   CDS_pept        74156..74920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00067"
FT                   /product="DedA family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41968"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41968.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTVYSLMAVVLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELSFWHAWLAGIVGCLLGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFLKKNKALLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFITPNIIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPAGMQSGEFKWLLLATAVFVWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKATDRLSHYLSRGRLLWLTP
FT                   LISAIGVVALVVLIRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVGV"
FT   gene            complement(75034..75732)
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75034..75732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00068"
FT                   /product="thiamine/thiamine pyrophosphate ABC transporter
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41969"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41969.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLTDITWLYQHLPMRFSLTVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLTPASGSLTIDGVDHTTTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLTVAQNIGLGLNPGLKLNA
FT                   AQQEKMHAIARQMGIDNLMARLPGELSGGQRQRVALARCLVREQPILLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSTSCQQQKMTLLMVSHSVEDAARIATRSVVVADGRIAWQGKTNELLSGKA
FT                   SASALLGITG"
FT   gene            complement(75716..77326)
FT                   /gene="thiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75716..77326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00069"
FT                   /product="thiamine/thiamine pyrophosphate ABC transporter
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41970"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41970.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGVSATTLVVAVALAAFLALWWNAPQDDWVA
FT                   VWQDSYLWHVVRFSFWQAFLSALLSVVPAIFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   LVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLATLCQSLGLEWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQALE
FT                   NIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIYQALSYDYDPARAAMLALIQMVCCLGLVLLSQRLSKAIAPGTTLLQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRICDTVLIVLALLLLLPPLLAVIVDGLNRQLPEVLAQPVLWQALWTSLRIALA
FT                   AGVLCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRARQKMLAGQALEMSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNNTIG
FT                   LPQSADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYSMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKVVELRAL
FT                   KRPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDDFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSQDGAVTALILLLL
FT                   CFLLFTVIEKLPGRDVKTD"
FT   gene            complement(77302..78285)
FT                   /gene="thiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77302..78285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00070"
FT                   /product="thiamine/thiamine pyrophosphate/thiamine
FT                   monophosphate ABC transporter periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41971"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41971.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKCLPLLLLCTAPVFAKPVLTVYTYDSFAADWGPGPVVKKAFE
FT                   ADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLDAASKTGLFAKSGVAAD
FT                   AVNVPGGWNNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKNKLKNPPQSLKELVESDQNWRVIYQDPRTSTP
FT                   GLGLLLWMQKVYGDDAPQAWQKLAKKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYH
FT                   ILEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTAASKQPELAQKFLQFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWM
FT                   YPVANVTLPAGFEKLTKPATTLEFTPAEVAAQRQAWISEWQRAVSR"
FT   gene            complement(78449..80104)
FT                   /gene="sgrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78449..80104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00071"
FT                   /product="transcriptional DNA-binding transcriptional
FT                   activator of sgrS sRNA"
FT                   /note="similar to b0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41972"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41972.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSARLQQQFIRLWQCCEGKSQDTTLNELAALLSCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQDRGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKATVR
FT                   QMLVSHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPLRNLLPGSALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRINEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLHWRFFLRPGVHFHHGRELEMDDVIASLKRINTLPLYSHIADIVS
FT                   PTPWTLDIHLTQPDRWLPLLLGQVPAMILPREWETLSNFASHPIGTGPYAVIRNSTNQL
FT                   KIQAFDDFFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPEIADEPAGGLMLKGPQGEEKEIESRLEEGCYYLLF
FT                   DSRTHRGANQQVRDWVSYVLSPTNLVYFAEEQYQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARTIKSEKPA
FT                   GLESLILTFYQDHSEHRVIAGIMQQILASHQVTLEIKEISYDQWHEGEIESDIWLNSAN
FT                   FTLPLDFSLFAHLCEVPLLQHCIPIDWQADAARWRNGEMNLANWCQQLVASKAMVPLIH
FT                   HWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   gene            80172..80398
FT                   /gene="sgrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04292"
FT   ncRNA           80172..80398
FT                   /gene="sgrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04292"
FT                   /product="sRNA antisense regulator destabilzes ptsG mRNA,
FT                   Hfq-dependent; regulated by sgrR"
FT                   /note="similar to b4577"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            80193..80324
FT                   /gene="sgrT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_04293"
FT   CDS_pept        80193..80324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgrT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_04293"
FT                   /product="inhibitor of glucose uptake"
FT                   /note="similar to b4662"
FT                   /protein_id="APW29170.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFYQHYFTATAKLCWLRWLSVPQRLTMLEGLMQWDDRNSES"
FT   gene            80426..81604
FT                   /gene="setA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00072"
FT   CDS_pept        80426..81604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="setA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00072"
FT                   /product="broad specificity sugar efflux system"
FT                   /note="similar to b0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41973"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41973.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWIMTMARRMNGVYAAFMLVAFMMGVAGALQAPTLSLFLSREVG
FT                   AQPFWIGLFYTVNAIAGIGVSLWLAKRSDSQGDRRKLIIFCCLMAIGNALLFAFNRHYL
FT                   TLITCGVLLASLANTAMPQLFALAREYADNSAREVVMFSSVMRAQLSLAWVIGPPLAFM
FT                   LALNYGFTVMFSIAAGIFTLSLVLIAFMLPSVARVELPSENALSMQGGWQDSNVRMLFV
FT                   ASTLMWTCNTMYIIDMPLWISSELGLPDKLAGFLMGTAAGLEIPAMILAGYYVKRYGKR
FT                   RMMVIAVAAGVLFYTGLILFHSRLALMTLQLFNAVFIGIVAGIGMLWFQDLMPGRAGAA
FT                   TTLFTNSISTGVILAGVIQGAIAQSWGHFAVYWVIAVISVIALFLTAKVKDV"
FT   gene            complement(81653..82258)
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81653..82258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00073"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="similar to b0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41974"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41974.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFIKHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPDFVLNFPQYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVKLSDAEVDELFALVKANPGIHFDVDLEAQEVKAGEKTYRFT
FT                   IDAFRRHCMMNGLDSIGLTLQHDDAIAAYEAKQPAFMN"
FT   gene            complement(82269..83669)
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82269..83669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00074"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="similar to b0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41975"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41975.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVYEAENETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHGRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINACGEMARIQMQELIKNCKEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVQGKAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGEAIRDLSMEGRMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGKDFDDAVAYWKTLQTDEGATFDTVVTLQA
FT                   EEISPQVTWGTNPGQVISVNDNIPDPASFADPVERASAEKALAYMGLKPGIPLTEVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEIAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRNIK"
FT   gene            complement(83672..84763)
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83672..84763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00075"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD(+)-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="similar to b0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41976"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41976.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMTQALKVLDAVRNRFAMRITTSHYDV
FT                   GGAAIDNHGQPLPPATVEGCEQADAVLFGSVGGPKWEHLPPDQQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRHKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNEIATEYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDADDAACAIERAINRALEEGIRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   gene            complement(84763..86334)
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84763..86334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00076"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="similar to b0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41977"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSVKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARQVKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAESLKVAEAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAIYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPIADLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   TTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGLAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCSLEEVIMAIKVRKDILNVHTAINHQEIWRTSQLVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MDEMGYKESEYNLDNLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFIGKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSNDIATAAVKLACGEEVKAEAANGNGPVDAVYQAINRITEYNVELVKYSLTAKGHGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVANYNGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQHNE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   gene            complement(86427..86513)
FT                   /gene="leuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86427..86513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00077"
FT                   /product="leu operon leader peptide"
FT                   /note="similar to b0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41978"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIVRFIGLLLLNASSLRGRRVSGIQH"
FT   gene            87173..88117
FT                   /gene="leuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00078"
FT   CDS_pept        87173..88117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00078"
FT                   /product="global transcription factor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41979"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41979.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVQTDHPETAELSKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHV
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPASSERVFHLCVCSPLDSILTSQIYNHIEQIAPNIHVMFKSSLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEDFHRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASKNHPTIKGPLLKHDVYNEQHAAVSLDRFASF
FT                   SQPWYDTVDKQASIAYQGMAMMSVLSVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLELQVLPLPLK
FT                   QNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEEQLVSICKR"
FT   gene            88435..90159
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00079"
FT   CDS_pept        88435..90159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00079"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase 3 large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41980"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41980.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLSGAEMVVRSLIDQGVKQVFGYPGGAVLDIYDALHTVGGIDH
FT                   VLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATGEVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPLVVLSGQVA
FT                   TSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPVVKHSFLVKQTEDIPQVLKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPK
FT                   DILNPANKLPYVWPESVSMRSYNPTTTGHKGQIKRALQTLVAAKKPVVYVGGGAITAGC
FT                   HQQLKEMVEALNLPVVSSLMGLGAFPATHRQALGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNADVIFAVGV
FT                   RFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLHIDIDPTSISKTVTADIPIVGDARQVLEQMLELLSQESA
FT                   HQPLDEIRDWWQQIEQWRARQCLKYDTHSEKIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDAYVTSDVGQHQ
FT                   MFAALYYPFDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPEETVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQEL
FT                   STALQYELPVLVVNLNNRYLGMVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGIQ
FT                   ISHPHELESKLSEALEQVRNNRLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   gene            90162..90653
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00080"
FT   CDS_pept        90162..90653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00080"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase 3, small subunit,
FT                   valine-sensitive"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41981"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41981.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLSR
FT                   MTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGRDEVKRN
FT                   TEIFRGQIIDVTPSLYTVQLAGTSGKLDAFLASIRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIMR
FT                   "
FT   gene            90833..91837
FT                   /gene="cra"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00081"
FT   CDS_pept        90833..91837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cra"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00081"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor-activator for carbon
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /note="similar to b0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41982"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVHFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDNELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIKRNLYRRGVLSRS"
FT   gene            92439..92897
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00082"
FT   CDS_pept        92439..92897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00082"
FT                   /product="RsmH methytransferase inhibitor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41983"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41983.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLSVPTRYREQLLENAAGQMVCTIDIHHPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWHQQVKEDIDAEQLATGDLSERLQDLSL"
FT   gene            92899..93840
FT                   /gene="rsmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00083"
FT   CDS_pept        92899..93840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00083"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(4)C1402 methyltransferase,
FT                   SAM-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5W331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5W331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41984.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENYKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAKTIDDPRFSIIHGPFSALGEYVAERDLIGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTYGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLNVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMRENSRGPQVPAGLPMTEEQLKKLGGRQL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEEEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   gene            93837..94202
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00084"
FT   CDS_pept        93837..94202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00084"
FT                   /product="membrane bound cell division leucine zipper
FT                   septum protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41985"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41985.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSMGSHERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   gene            94218..95984
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00085"
FT   CDS_pept        94218..95984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00085"
FT                   /product="transpeptidase involved in septal peptidoglycan
FT                   synthesis; penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="similar to b0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41986"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKPKRQEEHANFISWRFALLCGCILLALAFLLGRVAWL
FT                   QVISPDMLVKEGDMRSLRVQQVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALANALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLSGTPKEAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGVVRENSVLNTIPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERV
FT                   FPESIVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALTTGDKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   gene            95971..97458
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00086"
FT   CDS_pept        95971..97458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00086"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanyl-D-glutamate:meso-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="similar to b0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41987"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41987.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVPDAPSRALREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIAEAKDEATDGEIREMHGVPVIYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSDNLRLVGVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHELAGLVDQGATFCAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMEHYE
FT                   AAKWLLYSEHHCGQAIINADDEVGRRWLAKLPDAVAVSMEDHINPNCHGRWLKANDVNY
FT                   HDSGATIRFSSSWGDGEIESHLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLADLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADVAVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGHAKVMEGRAEAVTCAVMQAKEN
FT                   DVVLVAGKGHEDYQIVGNQRLDYSDRVTVARLLGVIA"
FT   gene            97455..98813
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00087"
FT   CDS_pept        97455..98813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00087"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide:D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="similar to b0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41988"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41988.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSQLTDILNGELQGADITLDAVTTDTRKLTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADQAKAGGAGALLVSRPLDIDLPQLIVKDTRLAFGELAAWVRQQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNLNNDIGVPMTLLRLTPEYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIFSGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSVIGSRKVWRFSPNAANSDFTATNIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPTGSVDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMSVGATLDAIKAGLANLKAVPGRLFPIQLAENQLLLDDSYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLAEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHVQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSVGKQSHAIST
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKTALITRLKSLIAEQQVITILVKGSRSAAMEEVVRALQENGTC"
FT   gene            98807..99889
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00088"
FT   CDS_pept        98807..99889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00088"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="similar to b0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41989"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41989.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   AHLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTAIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LVGYGVIGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLAGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLAYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAGGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFASYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   gene            99892..101208
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00089"
FT   CDS_pept        99892..101208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00089"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="similar to b0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41990"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41990.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQGKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRMTPPGLD
FT                   KLPEAVERHTGSLNDEWLMAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAADAGIEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDDECELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAVAATILNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRIYENAKVCVVNADDALTMPIR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNHQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AAGLPRASSLKALTTFTGLPHRFEVVLEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLARYLNGDNVRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEVAEQTETMEQAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGNEFARLAKELG"
FT   gene            101208..102452
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00090"
FT   CDS_pept        101208..102452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00090"
FT                   /product="putative lipid II flippase; integral membrane
FT                   protein; FtsZ ring stabilizer"
FT                   /note="similar to b0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41991"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41991.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLPRLKMPRLPGFSILVWISTALKGWVMGSREKDTDSLIMYD
FT                   RTLLWLTFGLAAIGFIMVTSASMPIGQRLTNDPFFFAKRDGVYLILAFILAIITLRLPM
FT                   EFWQRYSATMLLGSIILLMIVLVVGSSVKGASRWIDLGLLRIQPAELTKLSLFCYIANY
FT                   LVRKGDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLLLAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQF
FT                   IAIIGMGISAVVLLILAEPYRIRRVTAFWNPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGELWGQGL
FT                   GNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYVGVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRF
FT                   SGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPTKGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMMLLRIDY
FT                   ETRLEKAQAFVRGSR"
FT   gene            102449..103516
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00091"
FT   CDS_pept        102449..103516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00091"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosaminyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="similar to b0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41992"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQGKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIEIDFIRISGLRGKGIKALIAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKAYKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNKWLAKIATKVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQQRLAGREGPVRVLVVGGSQGARILNQTMPQVAAKLGDSVTIWHQSGKGS
FT                   QQSVEQAYAEAGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPALFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLEKAGAAKIIEQPQLSVDAVANTLAGWSRETLLTMAERARAASIPD
FT                   ATERVANEVSRVARA"
FT   gene            103570..105045
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00092"
FT   CDS_pept        103570..105045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00092"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41993"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41993.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLMNLGATIYFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISADNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHGRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYQGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFSEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQDKEP
FT                   MRVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIDDEAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKSGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRFTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDTLLMLEVYPAGEAPIPGADSRSLCRTIRGRGKIDPILVPDPAQVAEMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNIGKIARSLAEIKLKPQTPEEEQHD"
FT   gene            105038..105958
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00093"
FT   CDS_pept        105038..105958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00093"
FT                   /product="D-alanine:D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41994"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41994.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKIAVLLGGTSAEREVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGIDAYPVDPKEV
FT                   DVTQLKSMGFQKVFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELMGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSDKQLAEISALGLPVIVKPSREGSSVGMSKVVAENAL
FT                   QDALRLAFQHDEEVLIEKWLSGPEFTVAILDEEILPSIRIQPSGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLEASQEANLQALVLKAWTTLGCKGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   gene            105960..106790
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00094"
FT   CDS_pept        105960..106790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00094"
FT                   /product="divisome assembly protein, membrane anchored
FT                   protein involved in growth of wall at septum"
FT                   /note="similar to b0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41995"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41995.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSEEEVSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLTTVLVSGWVV
FT                   LGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQSILALGEPGTFMTQDVNIIQTQIEQRLP
FT                   WIKQVSVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPPDRTSKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSANEVLQGYREMGQMLAKDRFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNDIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESTQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   gene            106787..108049
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00095"
FT   CDS_pept        106787..108049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00095"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding cell division FtsK recruitment
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41996"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41996.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLASSYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEKLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   gene            108110..109261
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00096"
FT   CDS_pept        108110..109261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00096"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding tubulin-like cell division protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41997"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41997.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDRDALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVMDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKPVAKVVNDNAPQTAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   gene            109362..110279
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00097"
FT   CDS_pept        109362..110279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00097"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-acyl N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41998"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41998.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFKPYNGFSLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDSSNQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEYVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSAVLA"
FT   gene            110510..111022
FT                   /gene="secM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00098"
FT   CDS_pept        110510..111022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00098"
FT                   /product="regulator of secA translation"
FT                   /note="similar to b0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT41999"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT41999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILTRWRQFGKRYFWPHLLLGMVAASLGLPALSNAAEPNAPAK
FT                   ATTRNHEPSAKVNFGQLALLEANTRRPNSNYSVDYWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFAMAPQTLPV
FT                   AEESLPLQAQHLALLDTLSALLTQEGTPSEKGYRIDYAHFTPQAKFSTPVWISQAQGIR
FT                   AGPQRLT"
FT   gene            111084..113789
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00099"
FT   CDS_pept        111084..113789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00099"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit, ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42000"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42000.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKVVNIINAMEPEMEKLSDEELKG
FT                   KTAEFRARLEKGEVLENLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNERCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALTGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGLTVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKRVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSETFQGEGHFSVDEKSRQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVKEGIMDEGESLYSPANIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVQIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTAKGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSELVSNELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAAIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIVLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALENPTAEQIEKIKADWQVRHDAVLEAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDAGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYSQRNELLDVSDVSETINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDIPGLQERLKNDFDLDLPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFSMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEELEQQRRMEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDSAAAAALA
FT                   AQTGERKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLQ"
FT   gene            113849..114238
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00100"
FT   CDS_pept        113849..114238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00100"
FT                   /product="dGTP-preferring nucleoside triphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42001"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQIAVGIIRNENNEIFITRRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEMGET
FT                   PEQAVVRELQEEVGITPQHFSLFEKLEYEFPDRHITLWFWLVERWEGEPWGKEGQPGEW
FT                   MSLVGLNADDFPPANEPVIAKLKRL"
FT   gene            complement(114454..114651)
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114454..114651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00101"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase inhibitor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42002"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETITVNCPTCGKTVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIPSSGDLSESDDWSEEPKQ"
FT   gene            complement(114661..115404)
FT                   /gene="zapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114661..115404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00102"
FT                   /product="FtsZ stabilizer"
FT                   /note="similar to b0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42003"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42003.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLTVNLPIVDHAGALHFFR
FT                   NVSELLDVFERGEVRTELLKELDRQQRKLQTWIGVPGVDQSRIEALIQQLKAAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQFLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLPQAQRDSQVETWIASLNP
FT                   LTQALTMVLDLIRQSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGGDADLLRLNLSLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDTENGQVPERLDFELACC"
FT   gene            complement(115404..116024)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115404..116024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00103"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="similar to b0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42004"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42004.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIVALTGGIGSGKSTVANAFADLGINVIDADIIARQVVEPGAP
FT                   ALHAIADHFGANMIAADGTLQRRALRERIFANPEEKNWLNALLHPLIQQETQHQIQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENSLYKKANRVLVVDVSPETQLKRTMQRDDVTREHVEQILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHAHYLQLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   gene            116249..117292
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00104"
FT   CDS_pept        116249..117292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00104"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42005.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQSWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFSMASALASFDILTAVHKHYSVEEWQAFINNSSADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTKQILDLNPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TTPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGRIVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMKRHVGG
FT                   VAEYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPIENTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNNL"
FT   gene            complement(117327..118529)
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117327..118529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00105"
FT                   /product="assembly protein in type IV pilin biogenesis,
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42006"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42006.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKQLWRWHGITGDGNAQDGMLWAESRTLLLMALQQQMVTPLSL
FT                   KRIAINSAQWRGDKSAEVIHQLATLLKAGLTLSEGLALLAEQHPSKQWQALLQSLAHDL
FT                   EQGIAFSNALLPWSEVFPPLYQAMIRTGELTGKLDECCFELARQQKAQRQLTDKVKSAL
FT                   RYPIIILAMAIMVVVAMLHFVLPEFAAIYKTFNTPLPALTQGIMTLADFSGEWSWLLVL
FT                   FGFLLAIANKLLMRRPTWLIVRQKLLLRIPIMGSLMRGQKLTQIFTILALTQSAGITFL
FT                   QGVESVRETMRCPYWVQLLTQIQHDISNGQPIWLALKNTGEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DLMLDNLAHHHRENTMALADNLAALLEPALLIITGGIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(118519..119904)
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118519..119904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00106"
FT                   /product="T2SE secretion family protein; P-loop ATPase
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42007"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPQLTALCLRYHGVLLDASEEVVHVAVVDAPSHELLDALHFAT
FT                   TKRIEITCWTRQQMEGHASRTQQTLPVAVQEKHQPKAELLTRTLQSALEQRASDIHIEP
FT                   ADNAYRIRLRIDGVLHPLPDVSPDAGVALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVELAGN
FT                   AVSFRIATLPCRGGEKVVLRLLQQVGQALDVNTLGMQPLQLADFAHALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQKLNTADINICSVEDPVEIPIAGLNQTQIHPRAGLTFQGVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDVIMIGEIRDGETAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTCETLVRLQQMGVARWMLSS
FT                   ALTLVIAQRLVRKLCPHCRRQQGEPIHIPDNVWPSPLPHWQAPGCVHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLPITPVIRQLISANTDVESLETHARQAGMRTLFENGCLAVEQGLTTFEELIRVLGMP
FT                   HGE"
FT   gene            complement(119914..120354)
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119914..120354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00107"
FT                   /product="putative prepilin peptidase-dependent pilin"
FT                   /note="similar to b0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42008"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42008.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGLDTCDGGSNGIPSPTTTRYVSAMSVAKGVVSLTGQESLNGLS
FT                   VVMTPGWDNANGVTGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDVFRFDDAN"
FT   gene            complement(120557..121450)
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120557..121450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00108"
FT                   /product="quinolinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="similar to b0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42009.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRRYNPDTRRDELLERINLDIPGAVAQALREDLGGTVDANNDI
FT                   TAKLLPENSRSHATVITRENGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVTIIWHVDDGDVINANQSL
FT                   FELEGPSRVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASKVRHYVELLEGTNTQLLDTRKTLPGLRSAL
FT                   KYAVLCGGGANHRLGLSDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKASWLHPDAPVEVEVENLEEL
FT                   DEALKAGADIIMLDNFETEQMREAVKRTNGKALLEVSGNVTDKTLREFAETGVDFISVG
FT                   ALTKHVQALDLSMRFR"
FT   gene            121538..122089
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00109"
FT   CDS_pept        121538..122089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00109"
FT                   /product="1,6-anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-L-alanine amidase,
FT                   Zn-dependent; murein amidase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42010"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42010.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEQGWLVGARRVPSPHYDCRPDDETPTLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPQAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSQYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRALIDCYPDIAKNMTGHCDIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWARFRVLVSKETT"
FT   gene            122086..122940
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00110"
FT   CDS_pept        122086..122940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00110"
FT                   /product="ampicillin resistance inner membrane protein;
FT                   putative signaling protein in beta-lactamase regulation"
FT                   /note="similar to b0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42011.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFTTLLVLIFERLFKLGEHWQLDHRLEAFFRRVKHFSLGRTLG
FT                   MTIIAMGVTFLLLRALQGVLFNVPTLLVWLLIGLLCIGAGKVRLHYHAYLTAASRNDSH
FT                   ARATMAGELTMIHGVPAGCDEREYLRELQNALLWINFRFYLAPLFWLIVGGTWGPVTLM
FT                   GYAFLRAWQYWLARYQTPHHRLQSGIDAVLHVLDWVPVRLAGVVYALIGHGEKALPAWF
FT                   ASLGDFHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHVDKVETPKAAVSMAKKTSFVVVVVIALLTIYG
FT                   ALV"
FT   gene            complement(122983..124356)
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122983..124356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00111"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42012.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEGQQHGEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASVIQSAG
FT                   PGIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGSFAGFASGWNYWVLYV
FT                   LVAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWVSAAVFFVVINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIA
FT                   VVAMIIFGGWLLFSGNGGPQATVSNLWDQGGFLPHGFTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGI
FT                   TAAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLMPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGD
FT                   TFVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALASVDKRGVPVNTILVS
FT                   ALVTALCVLINYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMKFRRAKQEQGVVTRFPA
FT                   LLYPLGNWICLLFMAAVLVIMLMTPGMAISVYLIPVWLIVLGIGYLFKEKTAKAVKAH"
FT   gene            124897..125661
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00112"
FT   CDS_pept        124897..125661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00112"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex repressor;
FT                   autorepressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42013"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42013.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQYDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKERIRELHHAIELAQQSGDLDAESNAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYSRREMLPLVSSHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEILLDRSREESRRERSLRRLEQRKN"
FT   gene            125822..128485
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00113"
FT   CDS_pept        125822..128485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00113"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase, decarboxylase component
FT                   E1, thiamine triphosphate-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42014"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFPNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLAEAR
FT                   KGGVNVAAGTGISNYINTIPVEEQPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGVYARAFLEGRLTQEQL
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIINELEG
FT                   IFEGAGWNVIKVMWGSRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKIYAAFKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   AAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRHIRDRFNVPVSDTDIEKLPYITFPEGSEEHTYLHAQRQK
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPSLQDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   CSWLAAATSYSTNNLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWAAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPEGAEEGIRKGIYKLETIEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAEILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   IAKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   gene            128500..130392
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00114"
FT   CDS_pept        128500..130392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00114"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase,
FT                   dihydrolipoyltransacetylase component E2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="similar to b0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42015.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGADEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGIVKEIKVSVGDKTQTGALIMIFDSADGAADAAPAQAEEKKEAAPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVNVPDIGSDEVEVTEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   VGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGEAGAAAPAAKQEAAPAAAPAPAAGVKEVNVPDIGGDEVEVT
FT                   EVMVKVGDKVAAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGVVKELKVNVGDKVKTGSLIMIFEVE
FT                   GAAPAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEAPAAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREF
FT                   GVNLAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKEAIKRAEAAPAATGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGE
FT                   IEEVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITELEAFRKQQNEEAAKRKLDVKIT
FT                   PVVFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKK
FT                   GIIELSRELMTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVS
FT                   KSAMEPVWNGKEFVPRLMLPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNTLSDIRRLVM"
FT   gene            130717..132141
FT                   /gene="lpd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00115"
FT   CDS_pept        130717..132141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00115"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase; E3 component of
FT                   pyruvate and 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenases complexes;
FT                   glycine cleavage system L protein; dihydrolipoamide
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYNTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVINQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRIW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPERLLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSQIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVTMEGKKAPAEPQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEV
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   gene            complement(132212..134065)
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132212..134065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00116"
FT                   /product="DUF3300 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42017"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTLPFKPHVLALICSAGLCAASTGLYIKSRTVEAPVEPQSTQL
FT                   AVSDAAAVTFPATVSAPPVTPAVVKSAFSTAQIDQWVAPVALYPDALLSQVLMASTYPT
FT                   NVAQAVQWSHDNPLKQGDAAIQAVSDQPWDASVKSLVAFPQLMALMGENPQWVQNLGDA
FT                   FLAQPQDVMDSVQRLRQLAQQTGSLKSSTEQKVITTTKKAVPVKQTVTAPVIPSNTVLT
FT                   ANPVITEPATTVISIEPANPDVVYIPNYNPTVVYGNWANTAYPPVYLPPPAGEPFVDSF
FT                   VRGFGYSMGVATTYALFSSIDWDDDDHDHHHHDDDDYHHHDGGHRDGNGWQHNGDNINI
FT                   DVNNFNRITGEHLTDKNMAWRHNPNYRNGVPYHDQDMAKRFHQTDVNGGMSATQLPAPT
FT                   RDSQRQAAANQFQQRTHAAPVITRDTQRQAAAQRFNEAEHYGSYDDFHDFSRRQPLTQQ
FT                   QKDAARQRYQSASPEQRQAVRERMQTNPKIQQRREAARERIQSASPEQRQAVREKMQTN
FT                   PQNQQRRDAARERIQSASPEQRQVFKEKVQQRPLNQQQRDNARQRVQSASPEQRQVFRE
FT                   KVQESRPQRLNDSNHTVRLNNEQRSAVRERLSERGARRLER"
FT   gene            134420..137017
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00117"
FT   CDS_pept        134420..137017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00117"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase 2; aconitase B;
FT                   2-methyl-cis-aconitate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.99"
FT                   /note="similar to b0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42018"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42018.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAEGIAPKPLDANQMAALVELLKNPPAGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLTNRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAIAKGEAKSPLLTPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDAKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLNRPALA
FT                   EKLTVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHALAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQQKGFPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPHVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESDRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVNTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIIEYLNSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLANPELLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARPL
FT                   SAVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDAHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVFLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTYVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFNQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   gene            137192..137554
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00118"
FT   CDS_pept        137192..137554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00118"
FT                   /product="UPF0231 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42019"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42019.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDITGVVKVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKENLALLDEVEQA
FT                   AHALKGSERSWQRAGHEYTLWMDGEEVMVRANQLEFAGDEMEEGMNYYDEESLSLCGVE
FT                   DFLQVVAAYRNFVQQK"
FT   gene            complement(137592..138386)
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137592..138386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00119"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /note="similar to b0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42020"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPVDPKLIDKTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDINGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSDDMKALYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTDSERQEITAALWKEMREIYYGRNMPAV"
FT   gene            complement(138402..139268)
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138402..139268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00120"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase (putrescine
FT                   aminopropyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="similar to b0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42021"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42021.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKQWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVESI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFKLVIDDGVNFVNQTSQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQEEAIDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSTEIIQARFLASGLKCRYYNPAIHTAAFALPQYLQD
FT                   ALASQPS"
FT   gene            complement(139374..139721)
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139374..139721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00121"
FT                   /product="PulS_OutS family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42022"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFRTVLFGSLMAVCANSYALSESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDC
FT                   GYQNLPNGQIRRALVFFAQQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKALGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALA
FT                   RDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   gene            139887..141437
FT                   /gene="cueO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00122"
FT   CDS_pept        139887..141437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00122"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase (laccase)"
FT                   /note="similar to b0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42023.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWNRAVFAAERPTLPIPDLLTTDAR
FT                   NRIQLTIGAGQSTFGGKTATTWGYNGNLLGPAVKLQRGKAVTVDIYNQLTEETTLHWHG
FT                   LEVPGEVDGGPQGIIPPGGKRSVTLNVDQPAATCWFHPHQHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVVIE
FT                   DDEILKLMLPKQWGIDDVPVIVQDKKFSADGQIDYQLDVMTAAVGWFGDTLLTNGAIYP
FT                   QHAAPRGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNFATSDNRPLYVIASDGGLLPEPVKVSELPVLMGERF
FT                   EVLVEVNDNKPFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPIAISASGALPDTLSSLPAL
FT                   PSLEGLTVRKLQLSMDPMLDMMGMQMLMEKYGDQAMAGMDHSQMMGHMGHGNMNHMNHG
FT                   GKFDFHHANKINGQAFDMNKPMFAAAKGQYERWVISGVGDMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSEN
FT                   GKPPAAHRAGWKDTVKVEGNVSEVLVKFNHDAPKEHAYMAHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   gene            complement(141639..144029)
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141639..144029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00123"
FT                   /product="glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42024"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42024.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINNTGSRRLLVTLTALFAALCGLYLLIGGGWLVAIGGSWYYPI
FT                   AGLVMLGVAWMLWRSKRAALWLYAALLLGTMIWGVWEVGFDFWALTPRSDILVFFGIWL
FT                   ILPFVWRRLVIPASGAVAALVVALLISGSILTWAGFNDPQEINGTLSADATPAEAISPV
FT                   ADQDWPAYGRNQEGQRFSPLKQINADNVHNLKEAWVFRTGDVKQPNDPGEITNEVTPIK
FT                   VGDTLYLCTAHQRLFALDAASGKEKWHYDPELKTNESFQHVTCRGVSYHEAKAETASPE
FT                   VMADCPRRIILPVNDGRLIAINAENGKLCETFANKGVLNLQSNMPDTKPGLYEPTSPPI
FT                   ITDKTIVMAGSVTDNFSTRETSGVIRGFDVNTGELLWAFDPGAKDPNAIPSDEHTFTFN
FT                   SPNSWAPAAYDAKLDLVYLPMGVTTPDIWGGNRTPEQERYASSILALNATTGKLAWSYQ
FT                   TVHHDLWDMDLPAQPTLADITVNGQKVPVIYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGELVVPAPEKPVP
FT                   QGAAKGDYVTPTQPFSELSFRPTKDLSGADMWGATMFDQLVCRVMFHQMRYEGIFTPPS
FT                   EQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGISVDPNREVAIANPMALPFVSKLIPRGPGNPMEQPKDAKGT
FT                   GTESGIQPQYGVPYGVTLNPFLSPFGLPCKQPAWGYISALDLKTNEVVWKKRIGTPQDS
FT                   MPFPMPVPVPFNMGMPMLGGPISTAGNVLFIAATADNYLRAYNMSNGEKLWQGRLPAGG
FT                   QATPMTYEVNGKQYVVISAGGHGSFGTKMGDYIVAYALPDDVK"
FT   gene            144235..144771
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00124"
FT   CDS_pept        144235..144771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00124"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42025"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSDMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCREVQVSHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILSLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVNVPVEFIGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYIGKVILLDE"
FT   gene            complement(144812..145474)
FT                   /gene="can"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144812..145474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="can"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00125"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42026"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHYGCGGV
FT                   QAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWFKHSSLLGEMPQERRLDTLCELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQKVTIHGWAYGIHDGLLRDLDVTATNRETLEQRYRHGISNLKLKHANHK"
FT   gene            145583..146509
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00126"
FT   CDS_pept        145583..146509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00126"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42027"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42027.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVSVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFETVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVERKEAYIRSEKYLKQLDLWGKRNERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNDKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKA
FT                   LLAKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLDGYQYRLVDTATLEVEVLREQGINSVFTQLSEQGIQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVNEKQGDRA"
FT   gene            146506..147276
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00127"
FT   CDS_pept        146506..147276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00127"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42028"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42028.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGDMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMSVITNAYANVASSFFGAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGYVGGGVARGLFVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLVLTAVLFSLAGLLNGVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLVPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIN
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVVFIVAFYLICWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   gene            147381..147821
FT                   /gene="yadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00128"
FT   CDS_pept        147381..147821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00128"
FT                   /product="putative PTS Enzyme IIA"
FT                   /note="similar to b0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42029.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWVITCHDDRAQEMLDALEKKHGALLQCRAVNFWRGLSSNMLS
FT                   RMMCDALHEADSGEGVIFLTDIAGAPPYRVASLLSHKHSRCEVISGVTLPLIEQMMACR
FT                   ETMTSSEFRERIVELGAPEVSSLWHQQQKNPPFVLKHNLYEY"
FT   gene            147885..149114
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00129"
FT   CDS_pept        147885..149114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00129"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide deacetylase lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42030"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42030.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQAVILLLMLFTASVSAALPARYMQTIENAAVWAQIGDKMVTV
FT                   GNIRAGQIIAVEPTAASYYAFNFGFGKGFIDKGHLEPVQGRQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQN
FT                   LVTWKDTPVYNAPSAGSAPFGVLADNLRYPILHKLKDRLNQTWYQIRIGDRLAYISALD
FT                   AQPDNGLSVLTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFNNQMAWLRDRGYATLSMVQLEGY
FT                   VKNKINLPARAVVITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKQYGMKATAFIVTSRIKRHPQKWNPKSL
FT                   QFMSVSELNEIRDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGYRRPILLSRSEHNILFDFARSRRALAQFNP
FT                   HVWYLSYPFGGFNDNAVKAANDAGFHLAVTTMKGKVKPGDNPLLLKRLYILRTDSLETM
FT                   SRLVSNQPQG"
FT   gene            complement(149118..149498)
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149118..149498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00130"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="similar to b0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42031"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42031.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTHADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDAAGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCASVGDIVIIASFVTMPDEEARTWRPN
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   gene            149772..150674
FT                   /gene="yadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00131"
FT   CDS_pept        149772..150674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00131"
FT                   /product="transposase_31 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42032.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPSTTPHDAVFKQFLMHAETARDFLEIHLPVELRELCDLNTLH
FT                   LESGSFIEESLKGHSTDVLYSVQMQGNPGYLHVVIEHQSKPDKKMAFRMMRYSIAAMHR
FT                   HLEADHDKLPLVVPILFYQGEATPYPLSMCWFDMFYSPELARRVYNSPFPLVDITITPD
FT                   DEIMQHRRIAILELLQKHIRQRDLMLLLEQLVTLIDEGYTSGSQLVAMQNYMLQRGHTE
FT                   QADLFYGVLRDRETGGESMMTLAQWFEEKGIEKGIQQGRQEVSQEFAQRLLSKGMSRED
FT                   VAEMANLPLAEIDKVINLI"
FT   gene            complement(150748..151599)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150748..151599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00132"
FT                   /product="pantothenate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42033"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42033.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQQIRRLRMEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVVVSIFVNPMQFDRPEDLARYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDLVFAPSVKEIYPNGTE
FT                   THTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLVQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMGFDIEIVGVPIMRAKDGLALSSRNGYLTAEQRKIAPGLYKVLSSIADKLQVGERDL
FT                   DEIITIAGQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLLEVSETSKRAVILVAAWLGDARLIDNKMVE
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            complement(151611..152405)
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151611..152405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00133"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="similar to b0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42034"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTIASLQKCKQDKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGLNVMLVGD
FT                   SLGMTVQGHDSTLPVTVADIAYHTAAVRRGAPNCLLLADLPFMAYATPEQAFENAATVM
FT                   RAGANMVKIEGGEWLVETVQMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKVQGRGDEAGDQL
FT                   LSDALALEAAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRITEALAIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGIT
FT                   GGHIPKFAKNFLAETGDIRAAVRQYMAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   gene            complement(152518..153864)
FT                   /gene="yadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152518..153864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00134"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42035"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42035.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCTTNNRSKQITATVTAVDGGVIMKKFFRHFLFLILCLSCYTAS
FT                   AGTDDNVGYIVGNSYGVGPSDQKWRETGPNGDATVIFRYATSTNNLVFYKPTQLGPTGV
FT                   KLQWSQLDTASGGGFLYCNRSDSTSGSAMRIENAMVDSGKMYGSHKLFNTSVPGLYYTL
FT                   LISNMWSAYGTVTNVSSPGIYIGDSAEQYFSWYNPSEDVLYWSCNNANSTRKYWAVGGI
FT                   YQTLTIEFYTDTNFDPTVTQQIKLSSSSNYLYSFKAYGAGQGINEHSYFIKIDFDLLNV
FT                   KLTNPTCFTAMLSGTSVTGSTVKMGEYSAEQIRNGATPVPFDISLQNCVRVTNIETKLV
FT                   STKVGTENGQLLGNTLTGNDAAKGVGVLIEGLATSKNPLMTLKPNDSNSVYKDYDPRGK
FT                   DDTTGGVYPDQDTGITYPLHFQATLQQDGTIPIEAGEFKATSTFQVTYP"
FT   gene            complement(153845..154441)
FT                   /gene="yadK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153845..154441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00135"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42036"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42036.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPTQRKLMKRIILFLSLQFPITYPAIAGQDIDLVANVKNSTCKS
FT                   GISNQGNIDLGVVGVGYFSDNVTPESYQPGGKEFTVTVSDCALQGTGDVLNQLHIDFRA
FT                   LSGVMAAGSRQIFANEVATGAKNVGVVLFSIQDPTNIFNVISSAGNSRSVYPVMTSALH
FT                   NSSWKFYARMQKIDPALDVISGQVMSHILVDVYYE"
FT   gene            complement(154468..155070)
FT                   /gene="yadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154468..155070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00136"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKNLRYGLSSSVVLAASLFSVPSYAATDSIGLTVITTVEIGTC
FT                   TATLVNDSDQDISVVDFGDVYISEINAKTKVKTFKLKFKDCAGIPNKKAQIKLTKRATC
FT                   EGTANDGAGFANGSTAADKASAVAVEVWSTETPATGSATQFSCVTPASQEVTISNAANA
FT                   VVYYPMSARLVVEKNKTVSNVTAGKFSAPATFTVTYN"
FT   gene            complement(155085..155654)
FT                   /gene="yadM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155085..155654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00137"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42038"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42038.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKITPHKIAILMGILLSPSVFATDINVEFTATVKATTCNITLTG
FT                   NNVTNDGNNNYTLRIPKMGLDKIANKTTESQADFKLVASGCSSGISWIDTTLTGNASSS
FT                   SPKLIIPQSGDSSSTTSNIGMGFKKRTTDDATFLKPNSAEKIRWSTDEMQPDKGLEMTV
FT                   ALRETDAGQGVPGNFRALATFNFIYQ"
FT   gene            complement(155671..158271)
FT                   /gene="htrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155671..158271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00138"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42039"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42039.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKPTKNYHNHLTRIATFCALLYCNSAFCAELVEYDHTFLMGQN
FT                   ASNIDLSRYSEGNPAIPGMYDLSVYVNDQPIINQSITFIEIEGKKNAQACITLKNLLQF
FT                   HINSPDINNEKAVLLARDETLGNCLNLTKIIPQASVRYDVNEQRLDIDVPQAWVMKNYQ
FT                   NYVDPSLWENGINAAMLSYNLNGYHSETPGRRNDSIYAAFNGGMNLGAWRLRASGNYNW
FT                   MTDSGSNYDFKNRYIQRDIASLRSQLILGESYTTGETFDSVSIRGIRLYSDSRMLPPTL
FT                   ASFAPIIHGVANTNAKVTITQGGYKIYETTVPPGAFVIDDLSPSGYGSDLIVTVEESDG
FT                   SKRTFSQPFSSVVQMLRPGVGRWDISGGQVLKDDIQDEPNLFQASYYYGLNNYLTGYTG
FT                   IQITDNNYTAGLLGLGLNTSVGAFSFDVTHSNVRIPDDKTYQGQSYRVSWNKLFEETST
FT                   SLNIAAYRYSTQNYLGLNDALTLIDEVKHPEQDLEPKSMRNYSRMKNQVTVSINQPLKF
FT                   EKKDYGSFYLSGSWSDYWASGQNRSNYSIGYSNSASWGSYSVSAQRSWNEDGDTDDSVY
FT                   LSFTIPIEKLLGTEQRTSGFQSIDTQMSSDFKGNNQLNVSSSGYSDNARVSYSVNTGYT
FT                   MNKASKDLSYVGGYASYESPWGTLAGSVSANSDNSRQVSLSTDGGFVLHSGGLTFSNDS
FT                   FSDSDTLAVVQAPGAQGARINYGNSTIDRWGYGVTSALSPYHENRIALDINDLENDVEL
FT                   KSTSAVAVPRQGSVVFADFETVQGQSAIMNITRSDGKNIPFAADIYDEQGNVIGNVGQG
FT                   GQAFVRGIEQQGNISIKWLEESKPVSCLAHYQQSSEAEKIAQSIILNGIRCQIQ"
FT   gene            complement(158306..159046)
FT                   /gene="yadV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158306..159046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00139"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic pilin chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42040"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42040.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNTKHTTALCFVTCMAFSSSSIADIVISGTRVIYKSDQKSVNV
FT                   RLENKGNNPLLVQSWLDTGDDNAEPGSITVPFTATPPVSRIDAKRGQTIKLMYTASTSL
FT                   PKDRESVFWFNVLEVPPKPDAEKVANQSLLQLAFRTRIKLFYRPDGLKGNPSEAPLALK
FT                   WFWSGSEGKASLRVTNPTPYYVSFSSGDLEASGKRYPIDVKMIAPFSDEVMKVTGLNGK
FT                   ASSAKVHFYAINDFGGAIEGNASL"
FT   gene            complement(159151..159735)
FT                   /gene="yadN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159151..159735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00140"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42041"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLGFALSGLMLAMVAGTASADMDGGQLNISGLVVDNTCETRV
FT                   DGGNKDGLILLQTATVGETDAGVLNDTVGAKAKPFSITVDCSKANPNPGSTAKMTFGSV
FT                   FFGNSKGTLNNDMSINNPSDGVNIALHNIDGSTIKQVQINNPGDVYTKALDATTKSAVY
FT                   DFKASYVRAVADQTATAGYVKTNTAYTITYQ"
FT   gene            complement(160105..160584)
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160105..160584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00141"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihyropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="similar to b0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42042"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAYIAIGSNLASPLEQVNAALKALGDIPESHILAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALETSLAPEELLNHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGN
FT                   EVINTERLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPELAFPDGETLREVLHTRAFDKLSKW"
FT   gene            complement(160581..161945)
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160581..161945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00142"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /note="similar to b0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42043.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSREESEAEQAVARPQVTVIPREQHAISRKDISENALKVMYRLN
FT                   KAGYEAWLVGGGVRDLLLGKKPKDFDVTTNATPEQVRKLFRNCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGP
FT                   EIIEVATFRGHHEGNISDRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEEDAQRRDFTINSLYYSVAD
FT                   FTVRDYVGGMKDLKDGVIRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRFAAKLGMRISPETAEPIPR
FT                   LATLLNDIPPARLFEESLKLLQAGYGYETYKLLCEYHLFQPLFPTITRYFTENGDSPME
FT                   RIIEQVLKNTDTRIHNDMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLETAQKIAQESGLTYHDAFALAMND
FT                   VLDEACRSLAIPKRLTTLTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLLEHPKFRAAYDLLALRAEV
FT                   ERNAELQRLVKWWGEFQVSAPPDQKGMLNELDEEPSPRRRTRRPRKRAPRREGTA"
FT   gene            complement(162038..162964)
FT                   /gene="gluQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162038..162964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gluQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00143"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-Q tRNA(Asp) synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42044"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42044.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPYFLFKEMTDTHYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSYLQARA
FT                   RQGRWLVRIEDIDPPREVPGAAETILRQLEHYGLHWDGDVLWQSQRHDAYREALAWLHE
FT                   QGLSYYCTCTRARIQSIGGIYDGHCRVLHHGPDNAAVRIRQQHPVTQFTDQLRGIIHAD
FT                   EKLAREDFIIHRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVSEIVRGADLIEPTVRQISLYQLFGWKV
FT                   PDYIHLPLALNPQGAKLSKQNHAPALPKSDPRPVLIAALQFLGQQAEAHWQDFSVEQIL
FT                   QSAVKNWRLTAVPESAIVNSTFSNASC"
FT   gene            complement(163001..163456)
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163001..163456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00144"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator of rRNA transcription;
FT                   DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42045"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42045.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLAHFRRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   gene            complement(163634..164338)
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163634..164338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00145"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein A"
FT                   /note="similar to b0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42046"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42046.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSPPLQGATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGRELTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSDNTKRKYPHTWELTQSQSGAFICVNTLWANRLTKEAILNESISELSGY
FT                   SSLKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADSRPDCYIEVKSVTLAENEQGYFPDAVTERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMSVAAEGQRAVIFFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDEKYAQLLSEAQQRGVEILAYKAEISAE
FT                   GMALKKSLPVTL"
FT   gene            complement(164353..164883)
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164353..164883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00146"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42047"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPQRLFFAIDLPAEIREQIIHWRAKHFPPEAGRPVAADNLHLT
FT                   LAFLGEVSAEKEKALSLLAGRIRQPGFTLTLDDAGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLIQLAN
FT                   MLRSQAARSGCFQSNRPFHPHITLLRDASEAVTIPPPGFNWSYAVTEFTLYASSFARGR
FT                   TRYTPLKRWALTQ"
FT   gene            164957..167386
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00147"
FT   CDS_pept        164957..167386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00147"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42048"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLPVAAVLPELLTALDCAPQILLSAPTGAGKSTWLPLQLLAHP
FT                   GINGKIILLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAELLNEKPGDTVGYRMRAQNCVGPNTRLEVVTEGVL
FT                   TRMIQRDPELSGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDVQQGLRDDLKLLIMSATLDNDR
FT                   LQQMLPEAPVVISEGRSFPVERHYLPLPAHQRFDEAVAVATAEMLRQESGSLLLFLPGV
FT                   GEIQRVQEQLASRIGSDVLLCPLYGALSLNDQRKAILPAPQGMRKVVLATNIAETSLTI
FT                   EGIRLVVDCAQERVARFEPRTGLTRLITQRVSQASMTQRAGRAGRLEPGICLHLIAKEQ
FT                   AERSAAQSEPEILQSDLSGLLMELLQWGCSDPAQMSWLDQPPVVNLMAAKRLLQMLGAL
FT                   DGERLSAQGQKMAALGNDPRLAAMLVSAKNDDEAATAAKIAAILEEPPRMGNSDLGVAF
FT                   SRNQPAWQQRSQQLLKRLNVRGGEADSSLIAPLLAGAFADRIAHRRGQDGRYQLANGMG
FT                   AMLDADDALSRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLALPVDIDELVQRCPQLVQQSDTVEWD
FT                   DAQGTLKAWRRLQIGQLTVKVQPLAKPSEDELHQAMLNGIRDKGLSVLNWTAEAEQLRL
FT                   RLLCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDNESLLATLETWLLPHMTGVHSLRGLKSLDIYQALRGLLDWG
FT                   MQQRLDSELPAHYTVPTGSRIAIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEATNPTIAQGRVPLVLE
FT                   LLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWKGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPANTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   gene            167582..170107
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00148"
FT   CDS_pept        167582..170107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00148"
FT                   /product="fused glycosyl transferase and transpeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42049"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRKGKPTRPVKQKVSRRRYEDDDDYDDYDDYEDEEP
FT                   MPRKGKGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLAIVFAVLIAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPA
FT                   AVYGRMVNLEPDMTISKNEMVKLLEATQYRQVSKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPD
FT                   SKEGQVRARLTFDGDHLATIVNMENNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMISSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFP
FT                   DLLVDTLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSE
FT                   RSYWRKANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVE
FT                   ELSLDQQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQQIIDGELYEMLSARPL
FT                   GVQPRGGVISPQPAFMQLVRQELQAKLGDKVKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAAEKAAVEGI
FT                   PALKKQRKLSDLETAIVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGSEPQFAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATY
FT                   LTALSQPKIYRLNTWIADAPIALRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGRVMLVDALTRSMNVP
FT                   TVNLGMALGLPAVTETWIKLGVPKDQLHPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRA
FT                   PLSALRSVIAEDGKVLYQSFPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPNLH
FT                   LAGKTGTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSTVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMSIYQRYLANQTPT
FT                   PLNLVPPEDIADMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRVLPVWTSDPQSLCQQSEMQQQPSGNPFDQSS
FT                   QPQQQQPAQQEQKDSDGVAGWIKDMFGSN"
FT   gene            170327..172570
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00149"
FT   CDS_pept        170327..172570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00149"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome outer membrane transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42050"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42050.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSKTAQPKHSLRKIAVVVATAVSGMSVYAQAAVEPKEDTITVT
FT                   AAPAPQESAWGPAATIAARQSATGTKTDTPIQKVPQSISVVTAEEMALHQPKSVKEALS
FT                   YTPGVSVGTRGASNTYDHLIIRGFAAEGQSQNNYLNGLKLQGNFYNDAAIDPYMLERAE
FT                   IMRGPVSVLYGKSSPGGLLNMVSKRPTTEPLKEVQFKAGTDSLFQTGFDFSDALDDDGV
FT                   YSYRLTGLARSANAQQKGSEEQRYAIAPAFTWRPDDKTNFTFLSYFQNEPETGYYGWLP
FT                   KEGTVEPLPNGKRLPTDFNEGAKNNTYSRNEKMVGYSFDHEFNDTFTVRQNLRFAENKT
FT                   SQNSVYGYGVCSDPANAYSKQCAALAPADKGHYLARKYVVDDEKLQNFSVDTQLQSKFA
FT                   TGDIDHTLLTGVDFMRMRNDINAWFGYDDSVPLLNLYNPVNTDFDFNAKDPANSGPYRI
FT                   LNKQKQTGVYVQDQAQWDKVLVTLGGRYDWADQESLNRVAGTTDKRDDKQFTWRGGVNY
FT                   LFDNGVTPYFSYSESFEPSSQVGKDGNIFAPSKGKQYEVGVKYVPEDRPIVVTGAVYNL
FT                   TKTNNLMADPEGSFFSVEGGEIRARGVEIEAKAALSASVNVVGSYTYTDAEYTTDTTYK
FT                   GNTPAQVPKHMASLWADYTFFDGPLSGLTLGTGGRYTGSSYGDPANSFKVGSYTVVDAL
FT                   VRYDLARVGMAGSNVALHVNNLFDREYVASCFNTYGCFWGAERQVVATATFRF"
FT   gene            172621..173418
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00150"
FT   CDS_pept        172621..173418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00150"
FT                   /product="iron(3+)-hydroxamate import ABC transporter
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42051"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42051.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEYTNHSDTTFALRNISFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGKVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGEILLDAQPLESWSSKAFARKVAYLPQQLPPAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGAADREKVEEAISLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQERGLTVIAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAEIMRGETLEMIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   gene            173418..174308
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00151"
FT   CDS_pept        173418..174308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00151"
FT                   /product="iron(3+)-hydroxamate import ABC transporter
FT                   periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42052"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42052.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLPLISRRRLLTAMALSPLLWQMNTAHAAAIDPNRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGIVPYGVADTINYRLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPDMLARIAPGRGFNFSDGKQPLAMARKSLTEMADLLNLQSAAETHLAQYEDFIR
FT                   SMKPRFVKRGARPLLLTTLIDPRHMLVFGPNSLFQEILDEYGIPNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAAYKDVDVLCFDHDNSKDMDALMATPLWQAMPFVRTGRFQRVPAVWFYGATLSA
FT                   MHFVRVLDNAIGGKA"
FT   gene            174305..176287
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00152"
FT   CDS_pept        174305..176287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00152"
FT                   /product="iron(3+)-hydroxamate import ABC transporter
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42053"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42053.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRIALFPALLLALLVIVATALTWMNFSQALPRSQWAQAAWSPD
FT                   IDVIEQMIFHYSLLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLFQQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGIT
FT                   VTTLWAIPGAMASQFAALVGACVVGLIVFGVAWGKRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQL
FT                   LVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWGGVERLWPQLLGGVMLTLLLLRPLTLMGLDDGVA
FT                   RNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVISALLVNAVGIIGFIGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLPRLMLAS
FT                   LIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIGAPLLLWLLPRLRSISAPDMKVNDRV
FT                   AAERQHVLAFALAGGVLLLMAVVVALSFGRDAHGWTWASGALLEDLMPWRWPRIMAALF
FT                   AGVMLAVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAFGVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGA
FT                   AVTLLIIMIAAGRGGFSPHRMLLAGMALSTAFTMLLMMLQASGDPRMAQVLTWISGSTY
FT                   NATDAQVWRTGIVMVILLAITPLCRRWLTILPLGGDTARAVGMALTPTRIALLLLAACL
FT                   TATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARIMGFRRTMPHIVISALVGGLLLVFADWCGRMVLFPF
FT                   QIPAGLLSTFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   gene            complement(176445..177725)
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176445..177725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00153"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase
FT                   (aminomutase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42054"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAQLVTELVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLASVRAAFEQYPQEIACIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVEPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGVHETLDELTSRLAEGLLEAAE
FT                   EAGIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAESVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHMMLDEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSMEDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   gene            177950..179371
FT                   /gene="clcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00154"
FT   CDS_pept        177950..179371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00154"
FT                   /product="H(+)/Cl(-) exchange transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42055"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTPSLETPQAARLRRRQLIRQLLERDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   VGLAAVAFDKGVAWLQNQRMGALVHTADNYPLLLTVAFLCSAVLAMFGYFLVRKYAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEDQRPVRWWRVLPVKFFGGLGTLGGGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNIGRMVL
FT                   DIFRLKGDEARHTLLATGAAAGLAAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYTLISIKAVFIGV
FT                   IMSTIMYRIFNHEVALIDVGKLSDAPLNTLWLYLILGIIFGIFGPIFNKWVLGMQDLLH
FT                   RVHGGNITKWVLMGGAIGGLCGLLGFVAPATSGGGFNLIPIATAGNFSMGMLVFIFVAR
FT                   VITTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTVLGTAFGMVAVELFPQYHLEAGTFAIAGMGALLA
FT                   ASIRAPLTGIILVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITGLGATLLAQFTGGKPLYSAILARTLAKQEA
FT                   EQLARSKAASASENT"
FT   gene            179453..179797
FT                   /gene="erpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00155"
FT   CDS_pept        179453..179797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="erpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00155"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster insertion protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42056"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDVALPLEFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPNLKLRVYITGGGCSGF
FT                   QYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEGLEGSRFIVTNPNAKS
FT                   TCGCGSSFSI"
FT   gene            complement(179844..180467)
FT                   /gene="yadS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179844..180467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00156"
FT                   /product="UPF0126 family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42057"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDHGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTIVLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFNAEAGPLIAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AYYTFSVPLETASMMGMVVTLLIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGR"
FT   gene            complement(180505..181305)
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180505..181305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00157"
FT                   /product="vitamin B12 ABC transporter periplasmic binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42058"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42058.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLFRALVALSFLAPLWLNAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPV
FT                   GVSSYSDYPPQAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVIAWRGGNAERQVDQLASLGIKV
FT                   MWVDATSIEQIANALRQLAPWSPQPDKAEQAAQSLLDQYAQLKTQYADKPKKRVFLQFG
FT                   INPPFTSGKESIQNQVLEVCGGENIFKDSRVPWPQVSREQVLARSPQAIVITGGPDQIP
FT                   KIKQYWGEQLKIPVIPLTSDWFERASPRIILAAQQLCNALSQVD"
FT   gene            complement(181298..181996)
FT                   /gene="mtn"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181298..181996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtn"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00158"
FT                   /product="5'-methylthioadenosine/S-adenosylhomocysteine
FT                   nucleosidase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIENRQTISLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLEHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLAPTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAEACIAELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPQAIAVEMEATAIAHVCHNFNVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSSLMV
FT                   ESLVQKLAHG"
FT   gene            182080..183597
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00159"
FT   CDS_pept        182080..183597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00159"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosine triphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42060"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42060.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIDFRKKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKELKLLEAYGLDELTG
FT                   PFESIVEMSCLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQRLHPEDAESQPLTDDRCSVAALRLR
FT                   DGEEPLNELRRKIRQDLCHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGET
FT                   PETHHYLMKKPGYYLSEEAYIARLRKELNLALYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFTVEQLYHHLHEAWGQHEKGSLFSLVVENAWEKSRSNSLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVPYAAQRFIDNLPAIFAGTFNHALLEDASECSDLLKLYKNVAVKHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLEIYRPLLSLSLSDFTELVEKERVKRFPIESRLFHKLSTRHRLAYVEA
FT                   VSKLPSDSPEFPLWEYYYRCRLLQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   gene            183727..185151
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00160"
FT   CDS_pept        183727..185151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00160"
FT                   /product="serine endoprotease (protease Do),
FT                   membrane-associated"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLALSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSATTAQQMPSLAPML
FT                   EKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQEGSPFQSSPFCQGGQGGNGG
FT                   GQQQKFMALGSGVIIDADKGYVVTNNHVVDNATVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKMVGKDPRSDIA
FT                   LIQIQNPKNLTAIKMADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNAENYE
FT                   NFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQMV
FT                   EYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVLPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSLN
FT                   GKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKLTLGLLRDGKQVNVNLELQQSSQNQVDSSSIFNGIEG
FT                   AEMSNKGKDQGVVVNNVKTGTPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQAVKNIAELRKVLDSKPSVL
FT                   ALNIQRGDSTIYLLMQ"
FT   gene            185306..186463
FT                   /gene="cdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00161"
FT   CDS_pept        185306..186463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00161"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate diacid regulon transcriptional
FT                   regulator; autoregulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGALLVLSQGRVVDIDDAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPENLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALTEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVVAIVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLVAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNSFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLITRMKEYGQLRFRVSLGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTAKTTMVVGKQRMPES
FT                   RCYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGDWQANELARPLARLKAMDNNGLLRRTLAAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEER"
FT   gene            complement(186552..186938)
FT                   /gene="yaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186552..186938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00162"
FT                   /product="UPF0325 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42063"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42063.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDKGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGVGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYIIDELDQICQRDRSEVDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVTNKISEIEADLEKLTRK"
FT   gene            complement(187100..187912)
FT                   /gene="yaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187100..187912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00163"
FT                   /product="phosphodiesterase with model substrate bis-pNPP"
FT                   /note="similar to b0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42064"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42064.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRRCLLLAAAATLTAGSGFGYMRYWEPGWLELTHQRIAFFKDK
FT                   AAPFKILFLADLHYSRFVPLSLISDAIALGIEQKPDLILLGGDYVLFDMPLNFSAFSNV
FT                   LSPLAECAPTFACFGNHDRPVGTEKNHLIGETLKSVGITVLFNQATVIATPNRQFELVG
FT                   TGDLWAGQCKPPPASEANLPRLMLAHNPDSKEVMRDEPWDLMLCGHTHGGQLRVPLVGE
FT                   PFAPVEDKRYVAGLNAFGERHIYTTRGVGSLYGLRLNCRPEVTMLELV"
FT   gene            complement(187966..188790)
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187966..188790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00164"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /note="similar to b0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42065"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42065.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNIIETAFERRAEITPANADTVTREAVNQVIALLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIEGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYIGQSTRIYDRETGEI
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   gene            complement(188821..191493)
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188821..191493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00165"
FT                   /product="uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.59"
FT                   /note="similar to b0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42066.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQYANTALPTLPGQPQNPCVWPRDELTVGGIKAHIDTFQR
FT                   WLGDAFDNGISAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFSQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDDQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLEVGHSVRTLEECILEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ESRLLIGDVALFLELQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTSAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDRQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNEPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPIDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDETLFMRQPEAILRMFYTMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRQ
FT                   LRHARRHLQQPLCNIPEARKLFLSILRHPGAVRRGLLPMHRHSVLGAYMPQWSHIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFASEETRQRHPLCVDVWPRLPSTELIFIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSILGAQDVVHFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTENRLRYLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEEALHQIWSRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLSK
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGNPLSADRHEVIRFGLEQVLTQSSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVTFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFLELIALDQPGLLARVGKIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNE
FT                   LQQEVHQRLTEALNPNDKG"
FT   gene            complement(191555..192349)
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191555..192349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00166"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="similar to b0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42067.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTPEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYVKPGVSTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAVSACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKLLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDG
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTIMGERLCRITQESLYLALRMVKPGINLREIGAAIQKFVEAEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDSRETNVVLKPGMTFTIEPMVNAGKKEIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTDNGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIISHDE"
FT   gene            192597..192690
FT                   /gene="tff"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04294"
FT   ncRNA           192597..192690
FT                   /gene="tff"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04294"
FT                   /product="T44 predicted small RNA or attenuator"
FT                   /note="similar to b4414"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            192717..193442
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00167"
FT   CDS_pept        192717..193442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00167"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42068"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42068.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKIASRKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKDAALSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFDKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVTLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   gene            193700..194551
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00168"
FT   CDS_pept        193700..194551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00168"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-Ts"
FT                   /note="similar to b0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42069"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42069.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNYGIILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVAALEGDVLGSYQHGARIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKHIAMHVAASKPEFIKPEDVSAEVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKTVGQLLKEHNAEVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   gene            194698..195423
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00169"
FT   CDS_pept        194698..195423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00169"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42070.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDSYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPTATMYEQLTYSEVLEKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   gene            195715..196272
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00170"
FT   CDS_pept        195715..196272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00170"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42071"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42071.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMDKCVEAFKTQISKIRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTPTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMSPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPNSAGSDIRVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKEISEDDDRRSQDDVQKL
FT                   TDAAIKKIEAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   gene            196364..197560
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00171"
FT   CDS_pept        196364..197560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00171"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /note="similar to b0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTILGSTGSIGCSTLDVVRHNPEHFRVVALVAGKNVTRMVEQ
FT                   CLEFSPRYAVMDDEASAKLLKTMLQQQGSRTEVLSGQQAACDMAALEDVDQVMAAIVGA
FT                   AGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRLFMDAVKQSKAQLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQP
FT                   IQHNLGYADLEQNGVVSILLTGSGGPFRETPLRDLATMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDS
FT                   ATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASASQMEVLIHPQSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIA
FT                   HTMAWPNRVNSGVKPLDFCKLSALTFAAPDYDRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANE
FT                   ITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAALNLSVLEKMDMREPQCVDDVLSVDANAREVARKEVMRLAS"
FT   gene            197746..198507
FT                   /gene="ispU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00172"
FT   CDS_pept        197746..198507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00172"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="similar to b0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42073"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42073.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSATQPLSEKLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKA
FT                   GAKSVRRAVSFAANNGIEALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHN
FT                   VRLRIIGDTSRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAGNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEKVQ
FT                   QGNLQPDQIDEEMLNQHVCMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWP
FT                   DFDEQDFEGALNAFANRERRFGGTEPGDETA"
FT   gene            198520..199377
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00173"
FT   CDS_pept        198520..199377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00173"
FT                   /product="CDP-diglyceride synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /note="similar to b0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42074.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLISAFVLIPVVIAALFLLPPVGFAIVTLVVCMLAAWEWGQ
FT                   LSGFTTRSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHRNIHQPLVEISLWASLGWWIVALLLVL
FT                   FYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGVLTIVPFFWGMLALRAWHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWG
FT                   ADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLATAAVISWGYGMWANLDVAPVTLLI
FT                   CSIVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHGGILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLV
FT                   FRTL"
FT   gene            199389..200741
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00174"
FT   CDS_pept        199389..200741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00174"
FT                   /product="inner membrane zinc RIP metalloprotease; RpoE
FT                   activator, by degrading RseA; cleaved signal peptide
FT                   endoprotease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42075"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFLWDLASFIVALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDKLGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVVPELRHHAFNNKSVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVVGEIAANSIAAEAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVDKIGDESTTITVAPFGSDQRRDVKLDLRHWAFEPDKEDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLENVQPNSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWVTFVMLVRDNPGKSLALEIERQGS
FT                   PLSLTLIPESKPGNGKAIGFVGIEPKVIPLPDEYKVVRQYGPFNAIVEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAKGAGMTAELGVVYYLPFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKIKGGPVSERVQDFCYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   gene            200771..203203
FT                   /gene="bamA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00175"
FT   CDS_pept        200771..203203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bamA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00175"
FT                   /product="BamABCDE complex OM biogenesis outer membrane
FT                   pore-forming assembly factor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42076"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42076.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGDTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTIADIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAEIQQINIVGNHAFTTDELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYVTVNITEGDQYKLSGVEVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIEQLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSMPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDAVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYAVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYAELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRLFYNDFQADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNSLRAGLGYVHNSLSNMQPQVAMWRYLYSMGEHPSTSDQDNSFKTDDFTFNYGW
FT                   TYNKLDRGYFPTDGSRVNLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKVTLDTATYVPIDDDHKWVVLGRTRW
FT                   GYGDGLGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYFPHQASNYDPDYDYECATQD
FT                   GAKDLCKSDDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISDKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDSSQ
FT                   YSGYPDYSDPSNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   gene            203325..203810
FT                   /gene="skp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00176"
FT   CDS_pept        203325..203810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="skp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00176"
FT                   /product="periplasmic chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42077"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42077.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLALATSAQAADKIAIVNMGSLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRASELQRMETDLQAKMKKLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMAQRQTFAQKAQAFEQD
FT                   RARRSNEERGKLVTRIQTAVKSVANSQDIDLVVDANAVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   gene            203814..204839
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00177"
FT   CDS_pept        203814..204839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00177"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-(3-hydroxymyristoyl)-glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42078.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAQQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSAQTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIGATAKLGNNVSIGANAVIESGVELGDNVIIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHE
FT                   IQIGQNCLIQSGTVVGADGFGYANDRGNWVKIPQIGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TIIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKSLERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   gene            204944..205399
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00178"
FT   CDS_pept        204944..205399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00178"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristol acyl carrier protein
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42079.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPIFPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   gene            205403..206191
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00179"
FT   CDS_pept        205403..206191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00179"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /note="similar to b0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42080"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42080.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFVHPTAIVEEGASIGANAHIGPFCIVGPHVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGHTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHIAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREAITAIRNAYKLI
FT                   YRSGKTLDEVKPEIAELAETYPEVKAFTDFFARSTRGLIR"
FT   gene            206191..207339
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00180"
FT   CDS_pept        206191..207339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00180"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide-1-P synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /note="similar to b0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42081"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42081.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKEHVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTKRFGELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKQGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRATDLVLAFLPFEKAFYDKYNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQT
FT                   YPDLEIVVPLVNAKRREQFERIKAEVAPDLSVHLLDGMGREAMVASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLSKCPMVVGYRMKPFTFWLAKRLVKTDYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAAA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAAQAVLELAQ"
FT   gene            207336..207932
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00181"
FT   CDS_pept        207336..207932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00181"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0183; degrades RNA of DNA-RNA hybrids"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42082"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42082.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTHLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIAGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLALCEEIKEKALSWSLGRAEPYEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPKLPMPSMAVVKGDSRVPEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAEYGATEHHRRSFGPVKRALGLAS"
FT   gene            207969..211451
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00182"
FT   CDS_pept        207969..211451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00182"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42083"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTAPLVKKAAALGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVQCDLLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIDRDWLIELNEGLILLSGGRMGDVGRSLLRGNSALVDECVAFYEEHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRPDEESYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFIDSSDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSEEEMCELFADIPEALANTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMSTEDYLVKRAKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERVKRRPEYDERLETELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLIPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVKALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   AKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREEISYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFAEGAEKNGINAELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDDGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIEARNKGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KKLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQADMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVITAAGLVVAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   gene            211464..212423
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00183"
FT   CDS_pept        211464..212423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00183"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxytransferase, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42084"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQIAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLDGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMQMAERFKMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLSVPTICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLADLADLDVLSTEDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   gene            212522..214663
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00184"
FT   CDS_pept        212522..214663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00184"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase 2, constitutive"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /note="similar to b0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42085"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42085.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVFYKDEPIKELESALLAQGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSDINQLNEYLPLYAFINTHSTMDVSVQDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGQAEDIAIRMRQYTDEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYVKERKYTFCTPGHMGGTAYQKSPV
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYIVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPSGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMNDVVPVWLKPTRNALGILGGIPRREFT
FT                   RDSIEEKVAATTQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTDWIKQTLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGERVAGKVIFETQSTHKMLAALSQASLIHIKGEYDEEAFNEAFMMHTTT
FT                   SPSYPIVASVETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDGWFFDIWQPPQ
FT                   VDEAECWPVAPGEQWHGFNDADADHMFLDPVKVTILTPGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGIVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTKAMGLLRGLTEFKRSYDLNLRIKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYRNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRKHDLPGLMLRAFDTLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETI
FT                   ALEQLVGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGEMLTKESRTVLDFLLMLCSVGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKQDEDGVYRVRVLKMAG"
FT   gene            214720..215109
FT                   /gene="yaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00185"
FT   CDS_pept        214720..215109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00185"
FT                   /product="putative lyase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42086"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42086.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFTLQSEVYREVRDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPERPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVDDIDAAVAHLESHNVKCEAIR
FT                   VDPYTQKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   gene            215174..216472
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00186"
FT   CDS_pept        215174..216472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00186"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42087"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42087.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTLNRQLLTSRQILVAFSGGLDSTVLLHQLVQWRTENPGVTLR
FT                   AIHVHHGLSANADAWVTHCENVCQQWQVPLVVERVQLAQEGLGIEAQARQVRYQAFART
FT                   LLPGEVLVTAQHLDDQCETFLLALKRGSGPAGLSAMGEVSEFAGTRLIRPLLARTRGEL
FT                   EQWALAHGLRWIEDESNQDDSYDRNFLRLRVVPLLQQRWPHFAEATARSAALCAEQESL
FT                   LDELLADDLAHCQTPQGTLQIAPMLAMSDARRAAIIRRWLAGQNAPMPSRDALVRIWQE
FT                   VALAREDASPCLRFGAFEIRRYQSQLWWIKSVAGQSETIVPWQTWLQPLELPAGLGSVQ
FT                   LTAGVDIRPPRADEAVSVRFKAPGLLHIVGRNGGRKLKKIWQELGVPPWLRDTTPLLFY
FT                   DETLIAAAGVFVTQEGVAEGENGVSFVWQKTLS"
FT   gene            complement(216521..216775)
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216521..216775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00187"
FT                   /product="modulator of Rho-dependent transcription
FT                   termination"
FT                   /note="similar to b0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42088"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42088.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTYQPINCDDYDNLELACQHHLMLTLELKDGEKLQAKASDLVS
FT                   RKNVEYLVVEAAGETRELRLDKITSFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   gene            complement(216768..216968)
FT                   /gene="yaeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216768..216968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00188"
FT                   /product="UPF0253 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b4406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42089"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42089.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYCELIRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEMAADDALSE
FT                   AVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   gene            217134..217679
FT                   /gene="yaeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00189"
FT   CDS_pept        217134..217679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00189"
FT                   /product="PDDEXK superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42090"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42090.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKATVNVADLDRNQFLDASLTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWLKYADERLQFTRGLCADDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQAAEVAL
FT                   FTYNSRAAQIWWQQNQSKCVQFANLSVWYLDDEQLAKVSAFADRTMTLQATIQDGVIWL
FT                   SDDKNNLEVNLTAWQQPS"
FT   gene            217676..218098
FT                   /gene="arfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00190"
FT   CDS_pept        217676..218098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00190"
FT                   /product="alternative stalled-ribosome rescue factor B;
FT                   peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase, ribosome-attached"
FT                   /note="similar to b0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42091"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42091.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVISRHVAIPDGELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSTAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SSLPEYYKERLLAASHHLISSDGVIVIKAQEYRSQELNREAALARLVAVIKDLTTEQKA
FT                   RRPTRPTRASKERRLASKAQKSSVKALRGKVRSGRE"
FT   gene            218112..218822
FT                   /gene="nlpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00191"
FT   CDS_pept        218112..218822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00191"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein involved with copper homeostasis and
FT                   adhesion"
FT                   /note="similar to b0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42092"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42092.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKAIVTAMAVISLFTLMGCNNRAEVDTLSPAQAAELKPMPQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYLGAREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSK
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGDALEMLDREGNPIESQFNYTLEPAQSSLPMTPMTLRGMYFYMADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRFMVANNAELERGYLAARGHSEKPVLLSVEGHFTLEGNPDTGAPTKVLAPDTA
FT                   GKFYPNQDCSSLGQ"
FT   gene            complement(219022..219846)
FT                   /gene="yaeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219022..219846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00192"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42093.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPKAYYRLLLPSFLLLSACTVDISQPDSSATAVDAGAKTWAVK
FT                   FQHQSSFTEQSIKEITAPDLKPGDLLFSSSLGVTSFGIRVFSTSSVSHVAIFLGDNNVA
FT                   EATGAGVQIVSLKKAMKHSDKLFVLRVPDLTPQQATDITAFANKIKDSGYNYRGIVEFI
FT                   PFMVTRQMCSLNPFSEDFRQQCVSGLAKAQLSSVGEGDKKSWFCSEFVTDAFAKAGHPL
FT                   TLAQSGWISPADLMHMRTGDVSAFKPETQLQYVGHLKPGIYIKAGRFVGLTR"
FT   gene            complement(219899..221617)
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219899..221617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00193"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="similar to b0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42094.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLLSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GVRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLIRNELSSYKQLPLNFYQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSKIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGSASHEFQVLAQSGEDDVV
FT                   FSDTSDYAANIELAEAIAPKEPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAVEGSSFPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPQVASPLTFATEEEIRAVVKAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMPIPVVIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPEVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NYDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLLDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVLGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRNGEKQLIKTGDIVEYLVKQIKG"
FT   gene            complement(221728..222435)
FT                   /gene="tsaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221728..222435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00194"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr(GGU) m(6)t(6)A37 methyltransferase,
FT                   SAM-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSANGELHLMAPYNQA
FT                   DAVRGLEAFSHLWILFVFHQTMEGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRSTFRPNPIGMSL
FT                   VELKEVVCHKDSVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAESLPDASASYAQSAPAAEMAV
FT                   SFTAEVEKQLLTLEKRYPQLTLFIREVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAVWLHDFNVRWRV
FT                   TDAGFEVFALEPR"
FT   gene            complement(222432..222836)
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222432..222836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00195"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42096"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42096.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALPICLVALMLSGCSMLSRSPVEPVQSTAPQPKAEPAKPKAPR
FT                   ATPVRIYTNAEELVGKPFRDLGEVSGDSCQASNQDSPPSIPTARKRMQINASKMKANAV
FT                   LLHSCEVTSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNITAK"
FT   gene            complement(222954..223769)
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222954..223769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00196"
FT                   /product="DL-methionine transporter subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42097"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALVGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKDKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQLKDRGYKLV
FT                   AVGNTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELQDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTVLDVVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKVFNGGAVKGW"
FT   gene            complement(223809..224462)
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223809..224462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00197"
FT                   /product="DL-methionine transporter subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42098"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42098.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPMMWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQ
FT                   IIANAKLYRTVSAIVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRVIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFI
FT                   ARMVENALLEIPTGLIEASRAMGATPMQIVRKVLLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAM
FT                   GGAVGAGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVILVYLIQFAGDRIVRAVTRK"
FT   gene            complement(224455..225486)
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224455..225486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00198"
FT                   /product="DL-methionine transporter subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42099"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42099.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFHQGTRTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVLVDGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKDEIKRRVTELLSLVGLGDKHDSYPSNLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQERLQAEPFTDCVPMLRLEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTEMHGTQQDTQAAIAWLQEHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   gene            225674..226246
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00199"
FT   CDS_pept        225674..226246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00199"
FT                   /product="D,D-heptose 1,7-bisphosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42100.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVPAIFLDRDGTINVDHGYVHEIDNFEFIDGVIDAMRELKKM
FT                   GFALVVVTNQSGIARGKFTEAQFETLTEWMDWSLADRDVDLDGIYYCPHHPQGSVEEFR
FT                   QVCDCRKPHPGMLLSARDYLHIDMAASYMVGDKLEDMQAAAAANVGTKVLVRTGKPITP
FT                   EAENAADWVLNSLADLPQAIKKQQKPA"
FT   gene            226610..228151
FT                   /gene="rrsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_r00001"
FT   rRNA            226610..228151
FT                   /gene="rrsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_r00001"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            228220..228296
FT                   /gene="ileV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00001"
FT   tRNA            228220..228296
FT                   /gene="ileV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            228339..228414
FT                   /gene="alaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00002"
FT   tRNA            228339..228414
FT                   /gene="alaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            228589..231494
FT                   /gene="rrlH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_r00002"
FT   rRNA            228589..231494
FT                   /gene="rrlH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_r00002"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            231683..231802
FT                   /gene="rrfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_r00003"
FT   rRNA            231683..231802
FT                   /gene="rrfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_r00003"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            231855..231931
FT                   /gene="aspU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00003"
FT   tRNA            231855..231931
FT                   /gene="aspU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            232094..232897
FT                   /gene="dkgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00200"
FT   CDS_pept        232094..232897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00200"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /note="similar to b0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42101"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42101.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPAFGLGTFRLKDDVVISSVKTALELGYRAIDTAQIYDNEAAV
FT                   GQAIAESGVPRHELYITTKIWIENLSKDKLIPSLKESLQKLRTDYVDLTLIHWPSPNDE
FT                   VSVEEFMQELLEAKKEGLTREIGISNFTIPLMEKAIAAVGAENIATNQIELSPYLQNRK
FT                   VVAWAKQHGIHITSYMTLAYGKALKDEVIARIAAKHNATPAQVILAWAMGEGYSVIPSS
FT                   TKRKNLESNLKAQNLQLDAEDKKAIAALDCNDRLVSPEGLAPEWD"
FT   gene            complement(232894..233808)
FT                   /gene="yafC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232894..233808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00201"
FT                   /product="LysR family putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42102"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42102.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSEELAIFVSVVESGSFSRAAEQLGQANSAVSRAVKKLEMKL
FT                   GVSLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGERYFRRVQSILQEMAAAESEIMETRNTPRGLLRIDAATPVV
FT                   LHFLMPLIKPFRERYPEVTLSLVSSETIINLIERKVDVAIRAGTLTDSSLRARPLFNSY
FT                   RKIIASPDYISRYGKPETIDDLKQHVCLGFTEPASLNTWPIACSDGQLHEVKYGLSSNS
FT                   GETLKQLCLSGNGIACLSDYMIDKEIARGELVELMADKVLPVEMPFSAVYYSDRAVSTR
FT                   IRAFIDFLSEHVKTAPGGAVREA"
FT   gene            234049..234849
FT                   /gene="yafD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00202"
FT   CDS_pept        234049..234849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00202"
FT                   /product="endo/exonuclease/phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42103"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42103.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNTYAMRYVAGQPAERILPPGSFASIGQALPPGEPLSTEERIR
FT                   ILVWNIYKQQRAEWLSVLKNYGKDAHLVLLQEAQTTPELVQFATANYLAADQVPAFVLP
FT                   QHPSGVMTLSAAHPVYCCPLREREPILRLAKSALVTVYPLPDTRLLMVVNIHAVNFSLG
FT                   VDVYSKQLLPIGDQIAHHSGPVIMAGDFNAWSRRRMNALYRFAREMSLRQVRFTDDQRR
FT                   RAFGRPLDFVFYRGLNVSEASVLVTRASDHNPLLVEFSPGKPDK"
FT   gene            234853..235476
FT                   /gene="yafE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00203"
FT   CDS_pept        234853..235476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00203"
FT                   /product="putative S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42104"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLPQGRPTFVAAQNVSTVVAYDLSAHMLDVVAQAAEVRQLKNI
FT                   TTRQGYAESLPFADNAFDIVISRYSAHHWHDVGAALREVSRILKPGGRLIVMDVMSPGH
FT                   PVRDIWLQTVEALRDTSHVRNYASGEWLTLINEANLIVDNLITDKLPLEFSSWVVRMRT
FT                   PEALVDAIRIYQQSASTEVRTYFSLQTDGSFTSDIIMVEAHKAA"
FT   gene            complement(235524..236882)
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235524..236882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00204"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-bound lytic murein
FT                   transglycosylase D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKAILLASVLLVGCQSTGNVQQHAQSLSAAGQGEAAKFTSQAR
FT                   WMDDGTSIAPDGDLWAFIGDELKMGIPENDRIREQKQKYLRNKSYLHDVTLRAEPYMYW
FT                   IAGQVKKRNMPMELVLLPIVESAFDPHATSGANAAGIWQIIPSTGRNYGLKQTRNYDAR
FT                   RDVVASTTAALNMMQRLNKMFDGDWLLTVAAYNSGEGRVMKAIKTNKARGKSTDFWSLP
FT                   LPQETKQYVPKMLALSDILKNSKRYGVRLPTTDESRALARVHLSSPVEMAKVADMAGIS
FT                   VSKLKTFNAGVKGSTLGASGPQYVMVPKKHADQLRESLASGEIAAVQSTLVADNTPLNS
FT                   RVYTVRSGDTLSSIASRLGVSTKDLQQWNKLRGSKLKPGQSLTIGAGSSAQRLANNSDS
FT                   ITYRVRKGDSLSSIAKRHGVNIKDVMRWNSDTANLQPGDKLTLFVKNNNMPDS"
FT   gene            complement(236954..237709)
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236954..237709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00205"
FT                   /product="hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42106"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNSIPAFDDNYIWVLNDEAGRCLIVDPGDAEPVLNAIAANNWQ
FT                   PEAIFLTHHHHDHVGGVKELVEKFPQIVVYGPQETQDKGTTQVVKDGETAFVLGHEFSV
FT                   IATPGHTLGHICYFSKPYLFCGDTLFSGGCGRLFEGTASQMYQSLKKLSVLPDDTLVCC
FT                   AHEYTLSNMKFALSILPHDLSINDYYRKVKELRAKNQITLPVILKNERQINVFLRTEDI
FT                   DLINVINEETLLQQPEERFAWLRSKKDRF"
FT   gene            237743..238465
FT                   /gene="yafS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00206"
FT   CDS_pept        237743..238465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00206"
FT                   /product="putative S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42107"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42107.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPARVPQTVVAPDRWGDLPWGELYRKALERQLNPWFTKMYGFHL
FT                   LKIGNLSAEINCEACAVSHQVNVSAQGMPVQVQADPLHLPFADKSVDVCLLAHTLPWCT
FT                   DPHRLLRETDRVLIDDGWLVISGFNPISLMGLRKLVPVLRKTSPYNSRMFTLMRQLDWL
FT                   SLLNFEVLHASRFHVLPWNKHGGKLLNAHIPALGCLQLIVARKRTIPLTLNPMKQSKNK
FT                   PRIRQAVGATRQCRKPQA"
FT   gene            complement(238462..238929)
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238462..238929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00207"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0214; degrades RNA of DNA-RNA hybrids"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42108"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42108.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGYGAILRYRGREKTFSAGYTRTTNN
FT                   RMELMAAIVALEALKEHCEVILSTDSQYVRQGITQWIHNWKKRGWKTADKKPVKNVDLW
FT                   QRLDAALGQHQIKWEWVKGHAGHPENERCDELARAAAMNPTLEDTGYQVEV"
FT   gene            238994..239725
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00208"
FT   CDS_pept        238994..239725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00208"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42109"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAITRQIVLDTETTGMNQIGAHYEGHKIIEIGAVEVVNRRLTG
FT                   NNFHVYLKPDRLVDPEAFGVHGIADEFLLDKPTFAEVADEFMDYIRGAELVIHNAAFDI
FT                   GFMDYEFSLLKRDIPKTNTFCKVTDSLAVARKMFPGKRNSLDALCARYEIDNSKRTLHG
FT                   ALLDAQILAEVYLAMTGGQTSMAFAMEGETQQQQGEATIQRIVRQASKLRVVFATDDEL
FT                   AAHEARLDLVQKKGGSCLWRA"
FT   gene            239858..239934
FT                   /gene="aspV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00004"
FT   tRNA            239858..239934
FT                   /gene="aspV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            240264..241049
FT                   /gene="yafT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00209"
FT   CDS_pept        240264..241049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00209"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42110"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42110.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRRVCCICVLFSLLAGCASESSIDEKKKKAQVTQSNINKNTPQ
FT                   QLTDKDLFGNETTLAVSEEDIQAALDGDEFRVPLNSPVILVQSGNRASETIMQEEMRKY
FT                   YTVSTFSGIPDRQKPLTCNKNKDKNENEDVASAENMNWMQALRFVAAKGHQKAIIVYQD
FT                   MLQTGKYDSALKSTVWSDYKNDKLTDAISLRYLVRFTLVDVATGEWATWSPVNYEYKVL
FT                   PPLPDKNEASTTDMTEQQIMQLKQKTYKAMVKDLVNRYQ"
FT   mobile_element  241260..242027
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            241315..241590
FT                   /gene="insA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00210"
FT   CDS_pept        241315..241590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00210"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42111"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42111.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            241509..242012
FT                   /gene="insB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00211"
FT   CDS_pept        241509..242012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00211"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42112"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42112.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDSLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            242014..242385
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00212"
FT   CDS_pept        242014..242385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42113"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42113.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLPGVCILIWVIGCANAKVLKRCILPAPDGGVEKLSKPNLHGV
FT                   IKKVDLNTNEAEIKIKEGGAVSFIFNEETLYFTVFGGDFIMDYLKKVKNTEAWVWYKNC
FT                   DSKNKNVAVELLQIYELHQ"
FT   gene            242816..243952
FT                   /gene="yhhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00213"
FT   CDS_pept        242816..243952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00213"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="similar to b3484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42114"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42114.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLMEHISIIPDYRQAWKVEHKLSDILLLTICAVISGAEGWE
FT                   DIEDFGETHLDFLKQYGDFENGIPVHDTIARVVSCISPSKFHECFINWMRDCHTSDDKD
FT                   VIAIDGKTLRHSYDKSRRKGAIHVISAFSTMHSLVIGQIRTDEKSNEITAIPELLNMLD
FT                   IKGKIITTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQGGDYLFAVKGNQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPEHDS
FT                   YAISEKSHGREEIRLHIVCDVPDELIDFTFEWKGLKKLCVAVSFRSIIAEQKKETEMTV
FT                   RYYISSADLTAEKFATAIRNHWHVENKLHRRLDVVMNEDDYKIRRGNAAELFSGIRHIA
FT                   INILTNEKVFKAGLRRKMRKAAMDRNYLASVLAGSGLS"
FT   gene            complement(243993..244763)
FT                   /gene="yafV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243993..244763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00214"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)-binding C-N hydrolase family
FT                   amidase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42115"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42115.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLKITLLQQPLVWMDGPANLRHFDRQLEGITGRDVIVLPEMFT
FT                   SGFAMEAAASSLAQDDVVNWMTAKAQQCNALIAGSVALQTESGSVNRFLLVEPGGTVHF
FT                   YDKRHLFRMVDEHLHYKAGNARVIVEWRGWRILPLVCYDLRFPVWSRNLNDYDLALYVA
FT                   NWPAPRSLHWQALLTARAIENQAYVAGCNRVGSDGNGCHYRGDSRVINPQGEIIATADA
FT                   HQATRIDAELSMAALREYREKFPAWQDADEFRLW"
FT   gene            244917..245390
FT                   /gene="ivy"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00215"
FT   CDS_pept        244917..245390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ivy"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00215"
FT                   /product="inhibitor of c-type lysozyme, periplasmic"
FT                   /note="similar to b0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42116"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42116.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRISSGGMMFKAITTVAALVIATSAMAQDDLTISSLAKGETTKA
FT                   AFNQMVQGHKLPAWVMKGGTYTPAQTVTLGDETYQVMSACKPHDCGSQRIAVMWSEKSN
FT                   QMTGLFSTIDEKTSQEKLTWLNVNDALSIDGKTVLFAALTGSLENHPDGFNFK"
FT   gene            complement(245433..247877)
FT                   /gene="fadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245433..247877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00216"
FT                   /product="acyl coenzyme A dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42117"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42117.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILSILATVVLLGALFYHRVSLFISSLILLAWTAALGVAGLWSA
FT                   WVLVPLAIILVPFNFAPMRKSMISAPVFRGFRKVMPPMSRTEKEAINAGTTWWEGDLFQ
FT                   GKPDWKKLHNYPQPRLTAEEQAFLDGPVEEACRMANDFQITHELADLPPELWAYLKEHR
FT                   FFAMIIKKEYGGLEFSAYAQSRVLQKLSGVSGILAITVGVPNSLGPGELLQHYGTDEQK
FT                   DHYLPRLARGQEIPCFALTSPEAGSDAGAIPDTGIVCMGEWQGQQVLGMRLTWNKRYIT
FT                   LAPIATVLGLAFKLSDPEKLLGGAEDLGITCALIPTTTPGVEIGRRHFPLNVPFQNGPT
FT                   RGKDVFVPIDYIIGGPKMAGQGWRMLVECLSVGRGITLPSNSTGGVKSVALATGAYAHI
FT                   RRQFKISIGKMEGIEEPLARIAGNAYVMDAAASLITYGIMLGEKPAVLSAIVKYHCTHR
FT                   GQQSIIDAMDITGGKGIMLGQSNFLARAYQGAPIAITVEGANILTRSMMIFGQGAIRCH
FT                   PYVLEEMEAAKNNDVNAFDKLLFKHIGHVGSNKVRSFWLGLTRGLTSSTPTGDATKRYY
FT                   QHLNRLSANLALLSDVSMAVLGGSLKRRERISARLGDILSQLYLASAVLKRYDDEGRNE
FT                   ADLPLVHWGVQDALYQAEQAMDDLLQNFPNRVVAGLLNVVIFPTGRHYLAPSDKLDHKV
FT                   AKILQVPNATRSRIGRGQYLTPSEHNPVGLLEEALVDVIAADPIHQRICKELGKNLPFT
FT                   RLDELAHNALVKGLIDKDEAAILVKAEESRLRSINVDDFDPEELATKPVKLPEKVRKVE
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            248117..248695
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00217"
FT   CDS_pept        248117..248695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00217"
FT                   /product="D-sedoheptulose 7-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42118"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42118.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDLIRNELNEAAETLANFLKDDANIHAIQRAAVLLADSFKAGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHISCVGNDFGFNDIFSRY
FT                   VEAVGREGDVLLGISTSGNSANVIKAIAAAREKGMKVITLTGKDGGKMAGTADIEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILIQLIEKEMVK"
FT   gene            248901..249668
FT                   /gene="yafJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00218"
FT   CDS_pept        248901..249668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00218"
FT                   /product="type 2 glutamine amidotransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42119.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSFTGLVQRGGGTGPHKDGWGITFYEGKG
FT                   CRTFKDPQPSFNSPIAKLVQDYPIKSCSVVAHIRQANRGEVALENTHPFTRELWGRNWT
FT                   YAHNGQLTGYKSLETGNFRPVGETDSEKAFCWLLHKLTQRYPRTPGNMAAVFKYIASLA
FT                   DELRAKGVFNMLLSDGRYVMAYCSTNLHWITRRAPFGVATLLDQDVEIDFSSQTTPNDV
FT                   VTVIATQPLTGNETWQKIMPGEWRLFCLGERVV"
FT   gene            complement(249639..250379)
FT                   /gene="yafK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249639..250379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00219"
FT                   /product="L,D-transpeptidase-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42120"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42120.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIALILAMLLIPCVSFAGLLGSSSSTTPVSKEYKQQLMGSPVY
FT                   IQIFKEERTLDLYVKMGEQYQLLDSYKICKYSGGLGPKQRQGDFKSPEGFYSVQRNQLK
FT                   PDSRYYKAINIGFPNAYDRAHGYEGKYLMIHGDCVSIGCYAMTNQGIDEIFQFVTGALV
FT                   FGQPSVQVSIYPFRMTDANMKRHKYSNFKDFWEQLKPGYDYFEQTRKPPTVSVVNGRYV
FT                   VSKPLSHEVVQPQLASNYTLPEAK"
FT   gene            complement(250535..250813)
FT                   /gene="yafQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250535..250813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00220"
FT                   /product="mRNA interferase toxin of toxin-antitoxin pair
FT                   YafQ/DinJ"
FT                   /note="similar to b0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42121.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRDIEYSGQFSKDVKLAQKRHKDMNKLKYLMTLLINNTLPLPA
FT                   VYKDHPLQSSWKGYRDAHVEPDWILIYKLTDKLLRFERTGTHAALFG"
FT   gene            complement(250816..251076)
FT                   /gene="dinJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250816..251076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00221"
FT                   /product="antitoxin of YafQ-DinJ toxin-antitoxin system"
FT                   /note="similar to b0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42122"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42122.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANAFVRARIDEDLKNQAADVLAGMGLTISDLVRITLTKVAREK
FT                   ALPFDLREPNQLTIQSIKNSEAGVDVHKAKDADDLFDKLGI"
FT   gene            251286..252035
FT                   /gene="yafL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00222"
FT   CDS_pept        251286..252035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00222"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein and C40 family peptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42123"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPSIPSFVLSGLLLLCLPFSSFASATTSHISFSYAARQRMQNR
FT                   ARLLKQYQTHLKKQASYIVEGNAESRRALRQHNREQIKQHPEWFPAPLKASDRRWQALV
FT                   ENNHFLSSDHLHNITEVAIHRLEQQLGKPYVWGGTRPDQGFDCSGLVFYAYNKILEAKL
FT                   PRTANEMYHYRRATIVANNDLRRGDLLFFHIHSREIADHMGVYLGDGQFIESPRTGETI
FT                   RVSRLAEPFWQDHFLGARRILTEETIL"
FT   gene            252211..252708
FT                   /gene="rayT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00223"
FT   CDS_pept        252211..252708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rayT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00223"
FT                   /product="RAYT REP element-mobilizing transposase;
FT                   TnpA(REP)"
FT                   /note="similar to b0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42124"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42124.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYRRYYIKGGTWFFTVNLRNRRSQLLTTQYQMLRNAIIKVKRD
FT                   RPFEINAWVVLPEHMHCIWTLPEGDDDFSSRWREIKKQFTHACGLKNIWQPRFWEHTIR
FT                   NTKDYRHHVDYIYINPVKHGWVKQVSDWPFSTFHRDVARGLYPIDWAGDVTDINAGERI
FT                   IL"
FT   gene            complement(252924..254633)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="fhiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00224"
FT                   /note="similar to b0229; flagellar system protein;
FT                   promoterless fragment; also pseudo in K-12 MG1655"
FT   gene            254623..255393
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="mbhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00225"
FT                   /note="similar to b0230; flagellar motor protein;
FT                   promoterless fragment; also pseudo in K-12 MG1655"
FT   gene            255464..256519
FT                   /gene="dinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00226"
FT   CDS_pept        255464..256519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00226"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42125.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFFAAVEMRDNPALRDIPIAIGGSRERRGVISTAN
FT                   YPARKFGVRSAMPTGMALKLCPHLTLLPGRFDAYKEASNHIREIFSRYTSRIEPLSLDE
FT                   AYLDVTDSVHCHGSATLIAQEIRQTIFNELQLTASAGVAPVKFLAKIASDMNKPNGQFV
FT                   ITPAEVPAFLQTLPLAKIPGVGKVSAAKLEAMGLRTCGDVQKCDLVMLLKRFGKFGRIL
FT                   WERSQGIDERDVNSERLRKSVGVERTMAEDIHHWSECEAIIERLYPELERRLAKVKPDL
FT                   LIARQGVKLKFDDFQQTTQEHVWPRLNKADLIATARKTWDERRGGRGVRLVGLHVTLLD
FT                   PQMERQLVLGL"
FT   gene            256571..256864
FT                   /gene="yafN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00227"
FT   CDS_pept        256571..256864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00227"
FT                   /product="antitoxin of the YafO-YafN toxin-antitoxin
FT                   system"
FT                   /note="similar to b0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42126.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRILAEKSVNITELRKNPAKYFIDQPVAVLSNNRPAGYLLSASA
FT                   FEALMDMLAEQEEKKPIKARFRPSAARLEEITRRAEKYLNDMTDDDFNDFKE"
FT   gene            256867..257265
FT                   /gene="yafO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00228"
FT   CDS_pept        256867..257265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00228"
FT                   /product="mRNA interferase toxin of the YafO-YafN
FT                   toxin-antitoxin system"
FT                   /note="similar to b0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42127"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42127.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFKTKLIRLQLTAEELDALTADFISYKRDGVLPDIFGRDALYD
FT                   DSFTWPLIKFERVAHIHLANVNNPFPPQLRQFSRTNDEAHLVYCQGAFDEQAWLLIAIL
FT                   KPEPHKQARDNNQMHKIGKMAEAFRMRF"
FT   gene            257275..257727
FT                   /gene="yafP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00229"
FT   CDS_pept        257275..257727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00229"
FT                   /product="GNAT family putative N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42128"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42128.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIQIRDYQPGDFQQLCAIFIRAVTMISSQHYSPQQIAAWAQID
FT                   ESRWKEKLAKSQVRVAVINAQPVGFITCVERYIDMLFVDPEYTRRGVACALLKPLIKSE
FT                   SELTVDASITAKPFFERYGFQTVKQQRVECRGTWFTNFYMRYKPQY"
FT   gene            257961..258227
FT                   /gene="ykfJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00230"
FT   CDS_pept        257961..258227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykfJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42129"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42129.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWYMGKYIRPLSDAVFTIASDDLWIESLAIQQLHTTANLPNMQR
FT                   VVGMPDLHPGRGYPIGAAFFSVGRFYPTRRRCNGAGNRNGPLL"
FT   gene            258196..258696
FT                   /gene="prfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00231"
FT   CDS_pept        258196..258696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00231"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42130"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETETGRYSDTLRSALVSLDGDNAWALSESWCGTIQWICPSPYR
FT                   PHHGRKNWFLGIGRFTADEKEQSDAIRYETLRSSGPGGQHVNKTDSAVRATHLASGISV
FT                   KVQSERSQHANKRLARLLIAWKLEQQQQENSAALKSQRRMFHHQIERGNPRRTFTGMAF
FT                   IEG"
FT   gene            complement(258753..260210)
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258753..260210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00232"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase (peptidase D)"
FT                   /note="similar to b0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42131"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSQLSPQPLWDIFAKICSIPHPSYHEEQLAEYIVGWAKEKGF
FT                   HVERDQVGNILIRKPATAGMENRKPVVLQAHLDMVPQKNNDTVHDFTKDPIQPYIDGEW
FT                   VKARGTTLGADNGIGMASALAVLADENVVHGPLEVLLTMTEEAGMDGAFGLQSNWLQAD
FT                   ILINTDSEEEGEIYMGCAGGIDFTSNLHLDREAVPAGFETFKLTLKGLKGGHSGGEIHV
FT                   GLGNANKLLVRFLAGHAEELDLRLIDFNGGTLRNAIPREAFATIAVAADKVDALKSLVN
FT                   TYQDILKNELAEKEKNLALLLDSVANDKAALIAKSRDTFIRLLNATPNGVIRNSDVAKG
FT                   VVETSLNVGVVTMTDNNVEIHCLIRSLIDSGKDYVVSMLDSLGKLAGAKTEAKGAYPGW
FT                   QPDANSPVMHLVRETYQRLFNKTPNIQIIHAGLECGLFKKPYPEMDMVSIGPTITGPHS
FT                   PDEQVHIKSVGHYWTLLTELLKEIPAK"
FT   gene            260471..260929
FT                   /gene="gpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00233"
FT   CDS_pept        260471..260929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00233"
FT                   /product="xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase;
FT                   xanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.22"
FT                   /note="similar to b0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42132"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKYIVTWDMLQIHARKLASRLMPSEQWKGIIAVSRGGLVPGAL
FT                   LARELGIRHVDTVCISSYDHDNQRELKVLKRAEGDGEGFIVIDDLVDTGGTAVAIREMY
FT                   PKAHFVTIFAKPAGRPLVDDYVVDIPQDTWIEQPWDMGVVFVPPISGR"
FT   gene            261021..262265
FT                   /gene="frsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00234"
FT   CDS_pept        261021..262265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00234"
FT                   /product="fermentation-respiration switch protein; PTS
FT                   Enzyme IIA(Glc)-binding protein; pNP-butyrate esterase
FT                   activity"
FT                   /note="similar to b0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42133"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42133.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANLSETLFKPRFKHPETSTLVRRFNHGAQPPVQSALDGKTIP
FT                   HWYRMINRLMWIWRGIDPREILDVQARIVMSDAERTDDDLYDTVIGYRGGNWIYEWATQ
FT                   AMVWQQKACAEEDPQLSGRHWLHAATLYNIAAYPHLKGDDLAEQAQALSNRAYEEAAQR
FT                   LPGTMRQMEFTVPGGAPITGFLHMPKGDGPFPTVLMCGGLDAMQTDYYSLYERYFAPRG
FT                   IAMLTIDMPSVGFSSKWKLTQDSSLLHQHVLKALPNVPWVDHTRVAAFGFRFGANVAVR
FT                   LAYLESPRLKAVACLGPVVHTLLSDFKCQQQVPEMYLDVLASRLGMHDASDEALRVELN
FT                   RYSLKVQGLLGRRCPTPMLSGYWKNDPFSPEEDSRLITSSSADGKLLEIPFNPVYRNFD
FT                   KGLQEITDWIEKRLC"
FT   gene            262323..262724
FT                   /gene="crl"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00235"
FT   CDS_pept        262323..262724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crl"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00235"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42134"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSGHPKSRLIKKFTALGPYIREGKCEDNRFFFDCLAVCVNVK
FT                   PAPEVREFWGWWMELEAQESRFTYSYQFGLFDKAGDWKSVPVKDTEVVERLEHTLREFH
FT                   EKLRELLTTLNLKLEPADDFRDEPVKLTA"
FT   mobile_element  262795..263562
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            262850..263125
FT                   /gene="insA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00236"
FT   CDS_pept        262850..263125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00236"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42135"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42135.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            263044..263547
FT                   /gene="insB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00237"
FT   CDS_pept        263044..263547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00237"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42136"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42136.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNSPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(263558..264595)
FT                   /gene="phoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263558..264595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00238"
FT                   /product="outer membrane phosphoporin protein E"
FT                   /note="similar to b0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42137"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTLALVVMGIVASASVQAAEIYNKDGNKLDVYGKVKAMHYMS
FT                   DNDSKDGDQSYIRFGFKGETQINDQLTGYGRWEAEFAGNKAESDTAQQKTRLAFAGLKY
FT                   KDLGSFDYGRNLGALYDVEAWTDMFPEFGGDSSAQTDNFMTKRASGLATYRNTDFFGVI
FT                   DGLNLTLQYQGKNENRDVKKQNGDGFGTSLTYDFGGSDFAISGAYTNSDRTNEQNLQSR
FT                   GTGKRAEAWATGLKYDANNIYLATFYSETRKMTPITGGFANKTQNFEAVAQYQFDFGLR
FT                   PSLGYVLSKGKDIEGIGDEDLVNYIDVGATYYFNKNMSAFVDYKINQLDSDNKLNINND
FT                   DIVAG"
FT   gene            264883..265986
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00239"
FT   CDS_pept        264883..265986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00239"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /note="similar to b0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42138"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQTLVVKLGTSVLTGGSRRLNRAHIVELVRQCAQLHAAGHRI
FT                   VIVTSGAIAAGREHLGYPELPATIASKQLLAAVGQSRLIQLWEQLFSIYGIHVGQMLLT
FT                   RADMEDRERFLNARDTLRALLDNNIVPVINENDAVATAEIKVGDNDNLSALAAILAGAD
FT                   KLLLLTDQKGLYTADPRSNPQAELIKDVYGIDDALRAIAGDSVSGLGTGGMSTKLQAAD
FT                   VACRAGIDTIIAAGSKPGVIGDVMEGISVGTLFHAQATPLENRKRWIFGAPPAGEITVD
FT                   EGATAAILERGSSLLPKGIKSVTGNFSRGEVIRICNLEGRDIAHGVSRYNSDALRRIAG
FT                   HHSQEIDAILGYEYGPVAVHRDDMITR"
FT   gene            265998..267251
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00240"
FT   CDS_pept        265998..267251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00240"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamylphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="similar to b0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQMGIAAKQASYKLAQLSSREKNRVLEKIADELEAQSEIILNA
FT                   NAQDVADARANGLSEAMLDRLALTPARLKGIADDVRQVCNLADPVGQVIDGGVLDSGLR
FT                   LERRRVPLGVIGVIYEARPNVTVDVASLCLKTGNAVILRGGKETCRTNAATVAVIQDAL
FT                   KSCGLPAGAVQAIDNPDRALVSEMLRMDKYIDMLIPRGGAGLHKLCREQSTIPVITGGI
FT                   GVCHIYVDESAEIAEALKVIVNAKTQRPSTCNTVETLLVNKNIADSFLPVLSKQMAESG
FT                   VTLHADAAALTQLQAGPAKVVAVKAEEYDDEFLSLDLNVKIVSDLDDAIAHIREHGTQH
FT                   SDAILTRDMRNAQRFVNEVDSSAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGLGAEVAVSTQKLHARGPMGL
FT                   EALTTYKWIGIGDYTIRA"
FT   gene            267366..267441
FT                   /gene="thrW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00005"
FT   tRNA            267366..267441
FT                   /gene="thrW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(267568..267978)
FT                   /gene="yagP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267568..267978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00241"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42140"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42140.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPVVLILAAGRGKRFLTSGGNTHKCIGWRQSPEVAPYRWPFEE
FT                   NGRTFDLAIEPQITTNDLRLMLRLALAGGGITIATQETFRPYIESGRLVSLLDDFLPQF
FT                   PGFYLYFPQRRNIAPKLRALIDHVKEWRQQLA"
FT   gene            complement(267957..268913)
FT                   /gene="paoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267957..268913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00242"
FT                   /product="moco insertion factor for PaoABC aldehyde
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42141"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSLFDKDEHWHKPEQAFLTDDHRTILRFAVEALMSGKGAVLVT
FT                   LVEIRGGAARPLGAQMVVREDGRYCGFVSGGCVEAAAAFEALEMMGSGCDREIRYGEGS
FT                   PWFDIVLPCGGGITLTLHKLRSAQPLLAVLNRLEQRKPAGLRYDPQAQSLVCLPTQTRT
FT                   GWNLNGFEVGFRPCVRLMIYGRSLEAQATASLAAATGYDSHIFDLFPASASAQIDTDTA
FT                   VILLCHDLNRELPVLQAAREAKPFYLGALGSYRTHTLRLQKLHELGWSREETAQIRAPV
FT                   GIFPKARDAHTLALSVLAEVASVRLHQEEDSCLPPSS"
FT   gene            complement(268923..271121)
FT                   /gene="paoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268923..271121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00243"
FT                   /product="PaoABC aldehyde oxidoreductase, Moco-containing
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42142"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42142.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDKPAGENPIDQLKVVGRPYDRIDGPLKTTGTARYAYEWHEES
FT                   PNAAYGYIVGSAMAKGRLTALDTDAAQKAPGVLAVITASNAGALGKGDKNTARLLGGPT
FT                   IEHYHQAIALVVAETFEQARAAASLVQAHYRRNKGAYSLADEKQAVSQPPEDTPDKNVG
FT                   DFDGAFTSAAVKIDATYTTPDQSHMAMEPHASMAVWDGNKLTLWTSNQMIDWCRTDLAK
FT                   TLKVPVENVRIISPYIGGGFGGKLFLRSDALLAALAARAVKRPVKVMLPRPTIPNNTTH
FT                   RPATLQHLRIGADQSGKITAISHESWSGNLPGGTPETAVQQSELLYAGANRHTGLRLAT
FT                   LDLPEGNAMRAPGEAPGLMALEIAIDELAEKAGIDPVEFRILNDTQVDPADPTRRFSRR
FT                   QLIECLRTGADKFGWKQRNATPGQVRDGEWLVGHGVAAGFRNNLLEKSGARVHLEPNGT
FT                   VTVETDMTDIGTGSYTILAQTAAEMLGVPLEQVAVHLGDSSFPVSAGSGGQWGANTSTS
FT                   GVYAACVKLREMIASAVGFDPEQSQFADGKITNGTRSAMLHEATAGGRLIAEESIEFGT
FT                   LSKEYQQSTFAGHFVEVGVHSATGEVRVRRMLAVCAAGRILNPKTARSQVIGAMTMGMG
FT                   AALMEELAVDDRLGYFVNHDMAGYEVPVHADIPKQEVIFLDDTDPISSPMKAKGVGELG
FT                   LCGVSAAIANAVYNATGIRVRDYPITLDKLLDKLPDVV"
FT   gene            complement(271118..272074)
FT                   /gene="paoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271118..272074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00244"
FT                   /product="PaoABC aldehyde oxidoreductase, FAD-containing
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42143"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFTYERVNTPAEAALSAQRVPGAKFIAGGTNLLDLMKLEIETP
FT                   THLIDVNGLGLDKIEVTDAGGLRIGALVRNTDLAAHERVRRDYAVLSRALLAGASGQLR
FT                   NQATTAGNLLQRTRCPYFYDTNQPCNKRLPGSGCAALEGFSRQHAVVGVSEACIATHPS
FT                   DMAVAMRLLDAVVETITPEGKTRSITLADFYHPPGKTPHIETALLPGELIIAVTLPPPL
FT                   GGKHIYRKVRDRASYAFALVSVAAIIQPDGSGRVALGGVAHKPWRIEAADAQLSQGAQA
FT                   VYDALFASAHPTAENTFKLLLAKRTLASVLAEARAQA"
FT   gene            complement(272071..272760)
FT                   /gene="paoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272071..272760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00245"
FT                   /product="PaoABC aldehyde oxidoreductase, 2Fe-2S subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQGEYPEDNRVGKHEPHDFSLTRRDLIKVSAATAATAVVYPHS
FT                   TLAASVPAATPAPEIMPLTLKVNGKTEQLEVDTRTTLLDALRENLHLIGTKKGCDHGQC
FT                   GACTVLVNGRRLNACLTLAVMHQGAEITTIEGLGSPDNLHPMQAAFIKHDGFQCGYCTS
FT                   GQICSSVAVLKEIQDGIPSHVTVDLVSAPETTADEIRERMSGNICRCGAYANILAAIED
FT                   AAGEIKS"
FT   gene            273177..273791
FT                   /gene="yagU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00246"
FT   CDS_pept        273177..273791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00246"
FT                   /product="DUF1440 family inner membrane acid resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42145"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42145.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFEQTPPNRRRYGLAAFIGLIAGVVSAFVKWGAEVPLPPRSPV
FT                   DMFNAACGPESLIRAAGQIDCSRNFLNPPYIFLRDWLGLTDPNAAVYTFAGHVFNWVGV
FT                   THIIFSIVFAVGYCVVAEVFPKIKLWQGLLAGALAQLFVHMISFPLMGLTPPLFDLPWY
FT                   ENVSEIFGHLVWFWSIEIIRRDLRNRITHEPDPEIPLGSNR"
FT   gene            complement(274038..274367)
FT                   /gene="ykgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274038..274367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00247"
FT                   /product="UPF0153 cysteine cluster protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42146"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42146.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNPCMTCGACCAFFRVSFYWAEADDAGGTIPARLTEQISPFH
FT                   RCMSGTNQKNPRCIALAGTPGKNACCTIYKNRSSTCREFAMSGENGVVNEACNRARAKY
FT                   GLTPL"
FT   gene            complement(274680..275390)
FT                   /gene="ecpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274680..275390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00248"
FT                   /product="ECP production pilus chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42147"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42147.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRRRGVTLTKALLTAVCMLAAPLTQAISVGNLTFSLPSETDFVS
FT                   KRVVNNNKSARIYRIAISAIDSPGSSELRTRPVDGELLFAPRQLALQAGESEYFKFYYH
FT                   GPQDNRERYYRVSFREVPTRNQTRRSPTGGEVSTEPVVVMDTILVVRPRQVQFKWSFDK
FT                   VTGTVSNTGNTWFKLLIKPGCDSTEEEGDAWYLRPGDVVHQPELRQPGNHYLVYNDKFI
FT                   KISDSCPAKPPSAD"
FT   gene            complement(275359..277002)
FT                   /gene="ecpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275359..277002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00249"
FT                   /product="polymerized tip adhesin of ECP fibers"
FT                   /note="similar to b0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42148"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42148.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNLLITMIIFALIWPVTALRAAVSKTTWADAPAREFVFVENNS
FT                   DDNFFVTPGGALDPRLTGANRWTGLKYTGSGTIYQQSLGYIDNGYNTGLYTNWKFDMWL
FT                   ENSPVSSPLTGLRCINWYAGCNMTTSLILPQTTDASGFYGATVTSGGAKWMHGMLSDAF
FT                   YQYLQQMPVGSSFTMTINACQTSVNYDASSGARCKDQASGNWYVRNVTHTKAANLRLIN
FT                   THSLAEVFINSDGVPTLGEGNADCRTQTIGSRSGLSCKMVNYTLQTNGLSNTSIHIFPA
FT                   IANSSLASAVGAYDMQFSLNGSSWKPVSNTAYYYTFNEMKSADSIYVFFSSNFFKQMVN
FT                   QGISDINTKDLFNFRFQNTTSPESGWYEFSTSNTLIIKPRDFSISIISDEYTQTPSREG
FT                   YVGSGESALDFGYIVTTSGKTAADEVLIKVTGPAQVIGGRSYCVFSSDDGKAKVPFPAT
FT                   LSFITRNGATKTYDAGCDDSWRDMTDALWLTTPWTDISGEVGQMDKTTVKFSIPMDNAI
FT                   SLRTVDDNGWFGEVSASGEIHVQATWRNIN"
FT   gene            complement(276992..279517)
FT                   /gene="ecpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276992..279517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00250"
FT                   /product="ECP production outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42149"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42149.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRRFSPGLKAQFAFGMVFLFVQPDASAADISAQQIGGVIIPQA
FT                   FSQALQDGMSVPLYIHLAGSQGRQDDQRIGSAFIWLDDGQLRIRKIQLEESEDNASVSE
FT                   QTRQQLMALANAPFNEALTIPLTDNAQLDLSLRQLLLQLVVKREALGTVLRSRSEDIGQ
FT                   SSVNTLSSNLSYNFGIYNNQLRNGGSNTSSYLSLNNVTALREHHVVLDGSLYGIGSGQQ
FT                   DSELYKAMYERDFAGHRFAGGMLDTWNLQSLGPMTAISAGKIYGLSWGNQASSTIFDSS
FT                   QSATPVIAFLPAAGEVHLTRDGRLLSVQNFTMGNHEVDTRGLPYGIYDVEVEVIVNGRV
FT                   ISKRTQRVNKLFSRGRGVGAPLAWQIWGGSFHMDRWSENGKKTRPAKESWLAGASTSGS
FT                   LSTLSWAATGYGYDNQAVGETRLTLPLGGAINVNLQNMLASDSSWSNIASISATLPGGF
FT                   SSLWVNQEKTRIGNQLRRSDADNRAIGGTLNLNSLWSKLGTFSISYNDDRRYNSHYYTA
FT                   DYYQNVYSGPFGSLGLRAGIQRYNNGDSNANTGKYIALDLSLPLGNWFSAGMTHQNGYT
FT                   MANLSARKQFDEGTIRTVGANLSRAISGDTGDDKTLSGGAYAQFDARYASGTLNVNSAA
FT                   DGYVNTNLTANGSVGWQGKNIAASGRTDGNAGVIFNTGLEDDGQISAKINGRIFPLNGK
FT                   RNYLPLSPYGRYEVELQNSKNSLDSYDIVSGRKSHLTLYPGNVAVIEPEVKQMVTVSGR
FT                   IRAEDGTLLANARINNHIGRTRTDENGEFVMDVDKKYPTIDFRYSGNKTCEVALELNQA
FT                   RGAVWVGDVVCSGLSSWAAVTQTGEENES"
FT   gene            complement(279543..280211)
FT                   /gene="ecpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279543..280211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00251"
FT                   /product="ECP production pilus chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42150"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLLPLALLFSGISPAQALDVGDISSFMNSDSSTLSKTIKNST
FT                   DSGRLINIRLERLSSPLDDGQVIAMDKPDELLLTPASLLLPAQASEVIRFFYKGPADEK
FT                   ERYYRIVWFDQALSDAQRDNANRSAVATASARIGTILVVAPRQANYHFQYANGSLTNTG
FT                   NATLRILAYGPCLKAANGKECKENYYLMPGKSRRFTRVDTADNKGRVALWQGDKFIPVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(280269..280904)
FT                   /gene="ecpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280269..280904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00252"
FT                   /product="ECP pilin"
FT                   /note="similar to b0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42151"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42151.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHWDITSSIQLGKKCNEKKVLAIALVTVFTGMGVAQAADVTAQA
FT                   VATWSATAKKDTTSKLVVTPLGSLAFQYAEGIKGFNSQKGLFDVAIEGDSTATAFKLTS
FT                   RLITNTLTQLDTSGSTLNVGVDYNGAAVEKTGDTVMIDTANGVLGGNLSPLANGYNASN
FT                   RTTAQDGFTFSIISGTTNGTTAVTDYSTLPEGIWSGDVSVQFDATWTS"
FT   gene            complement(280930..281520)
FT                   /gene="ecpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280930..281520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00253"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator for the ecp
FT                   operon"
FT                   /note="similar to b0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42152"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWQSDYSRDYEVKNHMECQNRSDKYIWSPHDAYFYKGLSELIVD
FT                   IDRLIYLSLEKIRKDFVFINLSTDSLSEFINRDNEWLSAVKGKQVVLIAARKSEALANY
FT                   WYYNSNIRGVVYAGLSRDIRKELVYVINGRFLRKDIKKDKITDREMEIIRMTAQGMQPK
FT                   SIARIENCSVKTVYTHRRNAEAKLYSKIYKLVQ"
FT   gene            282295..282522
FT                   /gene="ykgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00254"
FT   CDS_pept        282295..282522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00254"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42153"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42153.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAPQREETEWRVQSKRGLMPAYRGEAGQQVNIKIMEYSERNVR
FT                   QLASNEQEEYIPRKINVGVINTPTLIRSDY"
FT   gene            complement(282697..282960)
FT                   /gene="ykgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282697..282960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00255"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31 type B; alternative
FT                   zinc-limitation L31 protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42154"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNIHPEYRTVVFHDTSVDEYFKIGSTIKTDREIELDGVTYPYV
FT                   TIDVSSKSHPFYTGKLRTVASEGNVARFTQRFGRFVSTKKGA"
FT   gene            284540..285772
FT                   /gene="eaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00256"
FT   CDS_pept        284540..285772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00256"
FT                   /product="attaching and effacing protein, pathogenesis
FT                   factor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYKTGHKQPRFRYSVLARCVAWANISVQVLFPLAVTFTPVMAA
FT                   RAQHAVQPRLSMGNTTVTADNNVEKNVASFAANAGTFLSSQPDSDATRNFITGMATAKA
FT                   NQEIQEWLGKYGTARVKLNVDKDFSLKDSSLEMLYPIYDTPTNMLFTQGAIHRTDDRTQ
FT                   SNIGFGWRHFSGNDWMAGVNTFIDHDLSRSHTRIGVGAEYWRDYLKLSANGYIRASGWK
FT                   KSPDVEDYQERPANGWDIRAEGYLPAWPQLGASLMYEQYYGDEVGLFGKDKRQKDPHAI
FT                   SAEVTYTPVPLLTLSAGHKQGKSGENDTRFGLEVNYRITLMAGVNPVGGSMWVDIEAPE
FT                   GVTEKDYQFLPSKADHFSGGKITRTFSTSKPGVYTFTFNALTYGGYEMTPVKVTINAVA
FT                   AETENGEEEMP"
FT   gene            complement(285912..286763)
FT                   /gene="ykgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285912..286763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00257"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42156"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42156.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQKILQQLLEWIECNLEHPISIEDIAQKSGYSRRNIQLLFRNF
FT                   MHVPLGEYIRKRRLCRAAILVRLTAKSMLDIALSLHFDSQQSFSREFKKLFGCSPREYR
FT                   HRDYWDLANIFPSFLIRQQQKTECRLINFPETPIFGNSFKYDIEVSNKSPDEEVKLRRH
FT                   HLARCMKNFKTDIYFVSTFEPSTKSVDLLTVETFAGTVCEYADMPKEWTTTRGLYASFR
FT                   YEGNWENYPDWVRNIYLIELPARGLARVNGSDIERFYYNEDFVEKDGNDVVCEIFIPVR
FT                   PV"
FT   gene            complement(287354..287947)
FT                   /gene="rclC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287354..287947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rclC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00258"
FT                   /product="reactive chlorine species (RCS) stress resistance
FT                   inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42157"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42157.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYLHLLSRGDKIGLTLIRLSIAIVFMWIGLLKFVPYEADSITP
FT                   FVANSPLMSFFYEHPEDYKQYLTHEGEYKPEARAWQTANNTYGFSNGLGVVEVIIALLV
FT                   LANPVNRWLGLLGGLMAFTTPLVTLSFLITTPEAWVPALGDAHHGFPYLSGAGRLVLKD
FT                   TLMLAGAVMIMADSAREILKQRSNESSSTLKTEY"
FT   gene            complement(287959..288195)
FT                   /gene="rclB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287959..288195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rclB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00259"
FT                   /product="reactive chlorine species (RCS) stress resistance
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42158"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42158.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKSVLFATLLSGVMAFSTNADDKIILKHISVSSVSASPTVLED
FT                   AIADIARKYNASSWKVTSMRIDNNSTATAVLYK"
FT   gene            complement(288304..289629)
FT                   /gene="rclA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288304..289629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rclA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00260"
FT                   /product="reactive chlorine stress species (RCS) resistance
FT                   protein; pyridine nucleotide-dependent disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase family"
FT                   /note="similar to b0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42159"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYQAVIIGFGKAGKTLAVTLAKAGWRVALIEQSNAMYGGTCIN
FT                   IGCIPTKTLVHDAQQHTDFVRAIQRKNEVVNFLRNKNFHNLADMPNIDVIDGQAEFINN
FT                   HSLRVHRPEGNLEIHGEKIFINTGAQTVVPPIPGITTTPGVYDSTGLLNLKELPGHLGI
FT                   LGGGYIGVEFASMFANFGSKVTILEAASLFLPREDRDIADNIATILRDQGVDIILNAHV
FT                   ERISHHENQVQVHSEHAQLAVDALLIASGRQPATASLHPENAGIAVNERGATVVDKRLH
FT                   TTADNIWAMGDVTGGLQFTYISLDDYRIVRDELLGEGKRSTDDRKNVPYSVFMTPPLSR
FT                   VGMTEEQARESGADIQVVTLPVAAIPRARVMNDTRGVLKAIVDNKTQRMLGASLLCVDS
FT                   HEMINIVKMVMDAGLPYSILRDQIFTHPSMSESLNDLFSLVK"
FT   gene            289855..290709
FT                   /gene="rclR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00261"
FT   CDS_pept        289855..290709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rclR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00261"
FT                   /product="reactive chlorine species (RCS)-specific
FT                   activator of the rcl genes"
FT                   /note="similar to b0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42160"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42160.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSRLLMLNAPQGTIDKNCVLGSDWQLPHGAGELSVIRWHALT
FT                   QGAAKLEMPTGEIFTLRPGNVVLLPQNSAHRLSHVDNESTCIVCGTLRLQHSARYFLTS
FT                   LPETLFLAPVNHSVEYNWLREAIPFLQQESRSAMPGVDALCSQICATFFTLAVREWIAQ
FT                   VNTEKNILSLLLHPRLGAVIQQMLEMPGHAWTVESLASIAHMSRASFAQLFRDVSGTTP
FT                   LAVLTKLRLQIAAQMFSRETLPVVVIAESVGYASESSFHKAFVREFGCTPGEYRERVRQ
FT                   LAP"
FT   gene            291236..291955
FT                   /gene="ykgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00262"
FT   CDS_pept        291236..291955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00262"
FT                   /product="cysteine-rich LutA family protein; putative
FT                   electron transport chain YkgEFG component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42161"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42161.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNFFVTCIGDALKSRMARDSVLLLEKLGCRVNFPEKQGCCGQP
FT                   AINSGYIKEAIPGMKNLIAALEDNDDPIISPAGSCTYAVKSYPTYLADEPEWASRAAKV
FT                   AARMQDLTSFIVNKLGVVDVGASLQGRAVYHPSCSLARKLGVKDEPLTLLKNVRGLELL
FT                   TFAEQDTCCGFGGTFSVKMAEISGEMVKEKVAHLMEVRPEYLIGADVSCLLNISGRLQR
FT                   EGQKVKVMHIAEVLMSR"
FT   gene            291966..293393
FT                   /gene="ykgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00263"
FT   CDS_pept        291966..293393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00263"
FT                   /product="ferridoxin-like LutB family protein; putative
FT                   electron transport chain YkgEFG component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42162"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKTSNTDFKTRIRQQIEDPIMRKAVANAQQRIGANRQKMVDEL
FT                   GHWEEWRDRAAQIRDHVLSNLDAYLYQLSEKVTQNGGHVYFARTKEDATRYILQVAQRK
FT                   NARKVVKSKSMVTEEIGVNHVLQDAGIQVIETDLGEYILQLDQDPPSHVVVPAIHKDRH
FT                   QIRRVLHERLGYEGPETPEAMTLFIRQKIREDFLSAEIGITGCNFAVAETGSVCLVTNE
FT                   GNARMCTTLPKTHIAVMGMERIAPTFAEVDVLITMLARSAVGARLTGYNTWLTGPREAG
FT                   HVDGPEEFHLVIVDNGRSEVLASEFRDVLRCIRCGACMNTCPAYRHIGGHGYGSIYPGP
FT                   IGAVISPLLGGYKDFKDLPYACSLCTACDNVCPVRIPLSKLILRHRRVMAEKGITAKAE
FT                   QRAIKMFAYANSHPGLWKVGMMAGAHAASWFINGGKTPLKFGAISDWMEARDLPEADGE
FT                   SFRSWFKKHQAQEKKNG"
FT   gene            293386..294081
FT                   /gene="ykgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00264"
FT   CDS_pept        293386..294081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00264"
FT                   /product="LutC family protein; putative electron transport
FT                   chain YkgEFG component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNRGEFLNNVAQALGRPLRLEPQAEDAPLNNYANERLTQLNQQQ
FT                   RCDAFIQFASDVMLTRCELTSEAKAAEAAIRLCKELGDQSVVISGDTRLEELGISERLQ
FT                   QECNAVVWDPAKGAENISQAEQAKVGVVYAEYGLTESGGVVLFSAAERGRSLSLLPEYS
FT                   LFILRKSTILPRVAQLAEKLHQKAQAGERMPSCINIISGPSSTADIELIKVVGVHGPVK
FT                   AVYLIIEDC"
FT   gene            complement(294036..294248)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294036..294248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0309; deleted entry from K-12 MG1655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42164.1"
FT                   /translation="MDACLFHCKYPGIGNTRIFTEEQHNHDGTGLSQVVLNAIFNLVCL
FT                   LQVYVQTSYLSQQSSIIRYTAFTGP"
FT   gene            complement(294324..294992)
FT                   /gene="ykgH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294324..294992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00266"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42165.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQIKQDIDLIEILFYLKKKIRVILFIMAICMAMVLLFLYINKD
FT                   NIKVIYSLKINQTTPGILVSCDSNNNFACQTTMTEDVIQRITTFFHTSPDVKNREIRLE
FT                   WSGDKRALPTAEEEISRVQASIIKWYASEYHNGRQVLDEIQTPSAINSELYTKMIYLTR
FT                   NWSLYPNGDGCVTISSPEIKNKYPAAICLALGFFLSIVISVMFCLVKKMVDEYQQNSGQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(295205..296875)
FT                   /gene="betA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295205..296875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00267"
FT                   /product="choline dehydrogenase, a flavoprotein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42166"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42166.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDYIIIGAGSAGNVLATRLTEDPNTSVLLLEAGGPDYRFDFRT
FT                   QMPAALAFPLQGKRYNWAYETEPEPFMNNRRMECGRGKGLGGSSLINGMCYIRGNALDL
FT                   DNWAKEPGLENWSYLDCLPYYRKAETRDIGDNDYHGGDGPVSVTTSKPGVNPLFEAMIE
FT                   AGVQAGYPRTDDLNGYQQEGFGPMDRTVTPQGRRASTARGYLDQAKSRPNLTIRTHAMT
FT                   DHIIFDGKRAVGVEWLEGDSTIPTRATANKEVLLCAGAIASPQILQRSGVGNAELLAEF
FT                   DIPLVHELPGVGENLQDHLEMYLQYECKEPVSLYPALQWWNQPKIGAEWLFGGTGVGAS
FT                   NHFEAGGFIRSREEFAWPNIQYHFLPVAINYNGSNAVKEHGFQCHVGSMRSPSRGHVRI
FT                   KSRDPHQHPAILFNYMSHEQDWQEFRDAIRITREIMHQPALDQYRGREISPGVECQTDE
FT                   QLDEFVRNHAETAFHPCGTCKMGYDEMSVVDGEGRVHGLEGLRVVDASIMPQIITGNLN
FT                   ATTIMIGEKIADMIRGQEALPRSTAGYFVANGMPVRAKK"
FT   gene            complement(296889..298361)
FT                   /gene="betB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296889..298361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00268"
FT                   /product="betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42167"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMAEQQLYIHGGYTSATSGRTFETINPANGNVLATVQAAGRED
FT                   VDRAVKSAQQGQKIWAAMTAMERSRILRRAVDILRERNDELAKLETLDTGKAYSETSTV
FT                   DIVTGADVLEYYAGLIPALEGSQIPLRETSFVYTRREPLGVVAGIGAWNYPIQIALWKS
FT                   APALAAGNAMIFKPSEVTPLTALKLAEIYSEAGLPDGVFNVLPGVGAETGQYLTEHPGI
FT                   AKVSFTGGVASGKKVMANSAASSLKEVTMELGGKSPLIVFDDADLDLAADIAMMANFFS
FT                   SGQVCTNGTRVFVPAKCKAAFEQKILARVERIRAGDVFDPQTNFGPLVSFPHRDNVLRY
FT                   IVKGKEEGARVLCGGDVLKGDDFDNGAWVAPTVFTDCSDDMTIVREEIFGPVMSILTYE
FT                   SEDEVIRRANDTDYGLAAGIVTADLNRAHRVIHQLEAGICWINTWGESPAEMPVGGYKH
FT                   SGIGRENGVMTLQSYTQVKSIQVEMAKFQSIF"
FT   gene            complement(298375..298962)
FT                   /gene="betI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298375..298962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00269"
FT                   /product="choline-inducible betIBA-betT divergent operon
FT                   transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42168"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42168.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLGMQSIRRRQLIDATLEAINEVGMHDATIAQIARRAGVSTGI
FT                   ISHYFRDKNGLLEATMRDITSQLRDAVLNRLHALPQGSAELRLQAIVGGNFDETQVSSA
FT                   AMKAWLAFWASSMHQPMLYRLQQVSSRRLLSNLVSEFRRELPRHQAQEAGYGLAALIDG
FT                   LWLRAALSGKPLDKPLAHSLTRHFITQHLPTD"
FT   gene            299091..301124
FT                   /gene="betT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00270"
FT   CDS_pept        299091..301124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00270"
FT                   /product="choline transporter of high affinity"
FT                   /note="similar to b0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42169"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42169.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLSHSREKDKINPVVFYTSAGLILLFSLTTILFRDFSALWIGR
FT                   TLDWVSKTFGWYYLLAATLYIVFVVCIACSRFGSVKLGPEQSKPEFSLLSWAAMLFAAG
FT                   IGIDLMFFSVAEPVTQYMQPPEGAGQTIEAARQAMVWTLFHYGLTGWSMYALMGMALGY
FT                   FSYRYNLPLTIRSALYPIFGKRINGPIGHSVDIAAVIGTIFGIATTLGIGVVQLNYGLS
FT                   VLFDIPDSMAAKAALIALSVIIATISVTSGVDKGIRVLSELNVALALGLILFVLFMGDT
FT                   SFLLNALVLNVGDYVNRFMGMTLNSFAFDRPVEWMNNWTLFFWAWWVAWSPFVGLFLAR
FT                   ISRGRTIRQFVLGTLIIPFTFTLLWLSVFGNSALYEIIHGGAAFAEEAMVHPERGFYSL
FT                   LAQYPAFTFSASVATITGLLFYVTSADSGALVLGNFTSQLKDINSDAPGWLRVFWSVAI
FT                   GLLTLGMLMTNGISALQNTTVIMGLPFSFVIFFVMAGLYKSLKVEDYRRESANRDTAPR
FT                   PLGLQDRLSWKKRLSRLMNYPGTRYTKQMMETVCYPAMEEVAQELRLRGAYVELKSLPP
FT                   EEGQQLGHLDLLVHMGEEQNFVYQIWPQQYSVPGFTYRARSGKSTYYRLETFLLEGSQG
FT                   NDLMDYSKEQVITDILDQYERHLNFIHLHREAPGHSVMFPDA"
FT   gene            301999..303087
FT                   /gene="yahA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00271"
FT   CDS_pept        301999..303087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00271"
FT                   /product="c-di-GMP-specific phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42170.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSCDFRVFLQEFGTTVHLSLPGSVSEKERLLLKLLMQGMSVTEI
FT                   SQYRNRSAKTISHQKKQLFEKLGIQSDITFWRDIFFQYNPEIISATGSNSHRYINDNHY
FT                   HHIVTPEAISLALENHEFKPWIQPVFCAQTGVLTGCEVLVRWEHPQTGIIPPDQFIPLA
FT                   ESSGLIVIMTRQLMKQTADILMPVKHLLPDNFHIGINVSAGCFLAAGFEKECLNLVNKL
FT                   GNDKIKLVLELTERNPIPVTPEARAIFDSLHQHNITFALDDFGTGYATYRYLQAFPVDF
FT                   IKIDKSFVQMASVDEISGHIVDNIVELARKPGLSIVAEGVETQEQADLMIGKGVHFLQG
FT                   YLYSPPVPGNKFISEWVMKAGG"
FT   gene            complement(303129..304061)
FT                   /gene="yahB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303129..304061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00272"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-bindng transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42171"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIFTEENLLAFTTAARFGSFSKAAEELGLTTSAISYTIKRMET
FT                   GLDVVLFTRSTRSIELTESGRYFFRKATDLLNDFYAIKRSIDTISQGIEARVRICINQL
FT                   LYTPKHTARLLQVLKKQFPTCQITVTTEVYNGVWDAIINNQANIAIGAPDTLLDGGGID
FT                   YTEIGAIRWAFAIAPDHPLAFVPEPIAESQLRLYPNIMVEDTAHTINKKVGWLLHGQES
FT                   ILVPDFNTKCQCQILGEGIGFLPDYMVREAMTQSLLVTRQIHNPRQDSRMLLATQHSAT
FT                   GQVTQWIKKQFAPNGILTGIYQDLLHREN"
FT   gene            complement(304153..304650)
FT                   /gene="yahC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304153..304650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00273"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42172.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLTATGVTVGICAGLWQLVSSHVGLSQGWELLGTIGFVAFCSF
FT                   YAAGGGKSGFIRSLAVNYSGMVWAFFAALAAGWLASVSGLSAFWASVITTVPFSAVVVW
FT                   QGRFWLLSFIPGGFLGMTLFFASGMNWTVTLLGFLAGNCVGIISEYGGQKLSEATTKRD
FT                   GY"
FT   gene            304908..305513
FT                   /gene="yahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00274"
FT   CDS_pept        304908..305513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00274"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42173"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKNLPADYLLAAQQGDIDKVKTCLALGVDINTCDRQGKTAITL
FT                   ASLYQQYACVQALIDAGADINKQDHTCLNPFLISCLNDDLTLLRIILPAKPDLNCVTRF
FT                   GGVGLTPACEKGHLSIVKELLAHTEINVNQTNHVGWTPLLEAIVLNDGGIKQQAIVQLL
FT                   LEHGASPHLTDKYGKTPLELARERGFEEIAQLLIAAGA"
FT   gene            305553..306416
FT                   /gene="yahE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00275"
FT   CDS_pept        305553..306416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00275"
FT                   /product="DUF2877 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42174"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42174.1"
FT                   /translation="MWALTADADFLAQRGQGQVEQVFARAVNIALPARQQLLTLLCEEY
FT                   DNAPNSCRLALTHFDDLFRHGDKVQFDDQGITVGQHLHIEMSRCRRWLSPTLQMTAVNF
FT                   HLIAWQQWHDIIHQHLGENETLFNYRGDNPFYQALNKELHIKRRAVIQAVNEKQNIAAA
FT                   VASMMGLGIGLTPSADDYLTGLVLILFISGHPAEKYKEEFYRGLQRGRNNTTLLSAITL
FT                   EAALQQRCRENIHHFIHDIIYGVPGNSTQAIEKIKHIGSSSGCDMLYGMADGCALSQTY
FT                   GGNYVS"
FT   gene            306406..307953
FT                   /gene="yahF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00276"
FT   CDS_pept        306406..307953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00276"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)-binding succinyl-CoA synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42175"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKIVIKPNTYFDSVSLMSISTRANKLDGVEQAFVAMATEMNKG
FT                   VLKNLGLLTPELEQAKNGDLMIVINGKSGADNEQLLAEIEELFNSKAQSGSHEARYATI
FT                   ASAKKHIPESSLAVISVNGLFAAREARQALQNDLNVMLFSDNVSVEDELALKQLAHEKG
FT                   LLMMGPDCGTAIINGAALCFGNAVRRGNIGIVGASGTGSQELSVRIHEFGGGVSQLIGT
FT                   GGRDLSEKIGGLMMLDAIGMLENDPQTEIIVLISKPPAPAVARKVLERARACRKPVVVC
FT                   FLGRVETPVDEQGLQFARGSKEAALKAVMLSGVKQENLDLHTLNQPLIADVRARLQPQQ
FT                   KYIRGLFCGGTLCDETMFAVMEKHGDVYSNIQPDPEFRLQDINRSIKHTFLDFGDDDFT
FT                   NGKPHPMIDPTNRISRLIEEARDPEVAVIVMDFVLGFGSHEDPVGSTIEAIKEAKAIAA
FT                   AEGRELIILAYVLGTDLDTPSLEQQSQMLLDAGVILASSSTNTGLLAREFICKGEEA"
FT   gene            307953..309371
FT                   /gene="yahG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00277"
FT   CDS_pept        307953..309371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00277"
FT                   /product="DUF1116 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42176"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSLFSQPLNVINVGIAMFSDDLKKQHVEVTQLDWTPPGQGNMQ
FT                   VVQALDNIADSPLADKIAAANQQALERIIQSHPVLIGFDQAINVVPGMTPKTILHAGPP
FT                   ITWEKMCGAMKGAVTGALVFEGLAKDLDEATELAASGEITFSPCHEHDCVGSMAGVTSA
FT                   SMFMHIVKNKTYGNIAYTNMSEQMAKILRMGANDQSVIDRLNWMRDVQGPILRDAMKII
FT                   GEIDLRLMLAQALHMGDECHNRNNAGTTLLIQALTPGIIQAGYSVEQQREVFEFVASSD
FT                   YFSGPTWMAMCKAAMDAAHGIEYSTVVTTMARNGVEFGLRVSGLPGQWFTGPAQQVIGP
FT                   MFAGYKPEDSGLDIGDSAITETYGIGGFAMATAPAIVALVGGTVEEAIDFSRQMREITL
FT                   GENPNVTIPLLGFMGVPSAIDITRVGSSGILPVINTAIAHKDAGVGMIGAGIVHPPFAC
FT                   FEKAILGWCERYGV"
FT   gene            309793..310743
FT                   /gene="yahI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00278"
FT   CDS_pept        309793..310743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00278"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42177"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELVVVAIGGNSIIKDNASQSIEHQAEAVKAVADTVLEMLASDY
FT                   DIVLTHGNGPQVGLDLRRAEIAHEREGLPLTPLANCVADTQGGIGYLIQQALNNRLARH
FT                   GEKKAVTVVTQVEVDKNDPGFAHPTKPIGAFFSDSQRDELQKANPDWCFVEDAGRGYRR
FT                   VVASPEPKRIVEAPAIKALIQQGFVVIGAGGGGIPVVRTDAGDYQSVDAVIDKDPSTAL
FT                   LAREIHADILVITTGVEKVCIHFGKPQQQALDRVDIATMTRYMQEGHFPPGSMLPKIIA
FT                   SLTFLEQGGKEVIITTPECLPAALRGETGTHIIKT"
FT   gene            310753..312135
FT                   /gene="yahJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00279"
FT   CDS_pept        310753..312135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00279"
FT                   /product="putative metallo-dependent hydrolase domain
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42178"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESNSRREFLSQSGKMVTAAALFGTSVPLAHAAVAGTLNCEANN
FT                   TMKITDPHYYLDNVLLETGFDYENGVAVQTRTARQTVEIQDGKIVALRENKLHPDATLP
FT                   HYDAGGKLMLPTTRDMHIHLDKTFYGGPWRSLNRPAGTTIQDMIKLEQKMLPELQPYTQ
FT                   ERAEKLIDLLQSKGTTIARSHCNIEPVSGLKNLQNLQAVLARRQAGFECEIVAFPQHGL
FT                   LLSKSEPLMREAMQAGAHYVGGLDPTSVDGAMEKSLDTMFQIALDYDKGVDIHLHETTP
FT                   AGVAAINYMVETVEKTPQLKGKLTISHAFALATLNEQQVDELANRMVVQQISIASTVPI
FT                   GTLHMPLKQLHDKGVKVMTGTDSVIDHWSPYGLGDMLEKANLYAQLYIRPNEQNLSRSL
FT                   FLATGDVLPLNEKGERVWPKAQDDASFVLVDASCSAEAVARISPRTATFHKGQLVWGSV
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            312512..313561
FT                   /gene="yahK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00280"
FT   CDS_pept        312512..313561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00280"
FT                   /product="broad specificity NADPH-dependent aldehyde
FT                   reductase, Zn-containing"
FT                   /note="similar to b0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42179"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKAVGAYSAKQPLEPMDITRREPGPNDVKIEIAYCGVCHSDLH
FT                   QVRSEWAGTVYPCVPGHEIVGRVVAVGDQVEKYAPGDLVGVGCIVDSCKHCEECEDGLE
FT                   NYCDHMTGTYNSPTPDEPGHTLGGYSQQIVVHERYVLRIRHPQEQLAAVAPLLCAGITT
FT                   YSPLRHWQAGPGKKVGVVGIGGLGHMGIKLAHAMGAHVVAFTTSEAKREAAKALGADEV
FT                   VNSRNADEMAAHLKSFDFILNTVAAPHNLDDFTTLLKRDGTMTLVGAPATPHKSPEVFN
FT                   LIMKRRAIAGSMIGGIPETQEMLDFCAEHGIVADIEMIRADQINEAYERMLRGDVKYRF
FT                   VIDNRTLTD"
FT   gene            313805..314620
FT                   /gene="yahL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00281"
FT   CDS_pept        313805..314620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00281"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42180"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42180.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLKAPHNNLMPYTQQSILNTVKNNQLPEDIKSSLVSCVDIFKV
FT                   LIKQYYDYPYDCRDDLVDDDKLIHLMAAVRDCEWSDDNALTINVQFNDFPGFYDWMDYP
FT                   DHPVKFVFHILENQKGTVWVYDQDDAFLDIKANVQAGRFTGLKKLVQFIDSVRTDCKCI
FT                   LLEYHMPLLRIFPKGKECMHVEKWLREMSSIPETDAPIKQALAHGLLLHLKNIYPVFPE
FT                   SLVMLLLSVLDVKTYRDDARLNEWISNRVQELGDRYYPVNKHVKIRYTL"
FT   gene            315033..315278
FT                   /gene="yahM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00282"
FT   CDS_pept        315033..315278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00282"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42181"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42181.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQLFKTLLNQIPLLSSLQSGTLPLFGYSGWGRPMKKAHTGESG
FT                   LKWEAKDSSKLIGNKDHALRGLSSPMAVIRQIRLIT"
FT   gene            complement(315295..315966)
FT                   /gene="yahN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315295..315966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00283"
FT                   /product="amino acid exporter for proline, lysine,
FT                   glutamate, homoserine"
FT                   /note="similar to b0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42182"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42182.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLLHLFMDEITMDPLHAVYLTVGLFVITFFNPGANLFVVVQTS
FT                   LASGRRAGVLTGLGVALGDAFYSGLGLFGLATLITQCEEIFSLIRIVGGAYLLWFAWCS
FT                   MRRQSTPQMSTLQQPISAPWYVFFRRGLITDLSNPQTVLFFISIFSVTLNAETPTWARL
FT                   MAWAGIVLASIIWRVFLSQAFSLPAVRRAYGRMQRVASRVIGAIIGVFALRLIYEGVTQ
FT                   R"
FT   gene            316113..316388
FT                   /gene="yahO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00284"
FT   CDS_pept        316113..316388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00284"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein, function unknown, YhcN
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to b0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42183"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISKMLVGALALAVTNVYAAELMTKAEFEKVESQYEKIGDIST
FT                   SNEMSTADAKEDLIKKADEKGADVLVLTSGQTDNKIHGTANIYKKK"
FT   gene            complement(316486..318072)
FT                   /gene="prpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316486..318072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00285"
FT                   /product="propionate catabolism operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42184"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42184.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPPRLNDDKPVIWTVSVTRLFELFRDISLEFDHLANITPIQLG
FT                   FEKAVTYIHKKLANERCDAIIAAGSNGAYLKSRLSVPVILIKPSGYDVLQALAKAGKLT
FT                   SSIGVVTYQETIPALVAFQKTFNLRLDQRSYITEEDARGQINELKANGTEAVVGAGLIT
FT                   DLAEEAGMTGIFIYSAATVRQAFSDALDMTRMSLRHNTHDATRNALRTRYVLGDMLGQS
FT                   PQMEQVRQTILLYARSSAAVLIEGETGTGKELAAQAIHREYFARHDARQGKKSHPFVAV
FT                   NCGAIAESLLEAELFGYEEGAFTGSRRGGRAGLFEIAHGGTLFLDEIGEMPLPLQTRLL
FT                   RVLEEKEVTRVGGHQPVPVDVRVISATHCNLEEDMRQGQFRRDLFYRLSILRLQLPPLR
FT                   ERVADILPLAESFLKVSLAALSTPFSAALRQGLQASETVLVHYDWPGNIRELRNMMERL
FT                   ALFLSVEPTPDLTPQFLQLLLPELARESAKTPAPRLLTPQQALEKFNGDKTAAANYLGI
FT                   SRTTFWRRLKS"
FT   gene            318311..319201
FT                   /gene="prpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00286"
FT   CDS_pept        318311..319201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00286"
FT                   /product="2-methylisocitrate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.30"
FT                   /note="similar to b0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42185"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHSPGKAFRAALTKENPLQIVGTINANHALLAQRAGYQAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISTLDDVLTDIRRITDVCSLPLLVDADIGFGSSAFNVARTVKSM
FT                   IKAGAAGLHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVSKEEMVDRIRAAVDAKTDPDFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLDAAIERAQAYVEAGAEMLFPEAITELAMYRQFADAVQVPILANITEFGATPLFTT
FT                   DELRSAHVAMALYPLSAFRAMNRAAEHVYNVLRQEGTQKSVIDTMQTRNELYESINYYQ
FT                   YEEKLDNLFARSQVK"
FT   gene            319641..320810
FT                   /gene="prpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00287"
FT   CDS_pept        319641..320810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00287"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42186"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTILQNSTHVIKPKKSVALSGVPAGNTALCTVGKSGNDLHYR
FT                   GYDILDLAEHCEFEEVAHLLIHGKLPTRDELAAYKTKLKALRGLPANVRTVLEALPAAS
FT                   HPMDVMRTGVSALGCTLPEKEGHTVSGARDIADKLLASLSSILLYWYHYSHNGERIQPE
FT                   TDDDSIGGHFLHLLHGEKPSQSWEKAMHISLVLYAEHEFNASTFTSRVIAGTGSDMYSA
FT                   IIGAIGALRGPKHGGANEVSLEIQQRYETPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTIAD
FT                   PRHQVIKRVAKQLSQEGGSLKMYNIADRLETVMWESKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNMMGVPTE
FT                   MFTPLFVIARVTGWAAHIIEQRQDNKIIRPSANYVGPEDRPFVALDKRQ"
FT   gene            320844..322295
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00288"
FT   CDS_pept        320844..322295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00288"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.79"
FT                   /note="similar to b0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42187"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQINNIRPEFDREIVDIVDYVMNYEISSKVAYDTAHYCLLDTL
FT                   GCGLEALEYPACKKLLGPIVPGTVVPNGVRVPGTQFQLDPVQAAFNIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILATADWLSRNAVASGKAPLTMKQVLTAMIKAHEIQGCIALENS
FT                   FNRVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVAEMLGLTREEILNAVSLAWVDGQSLRTYRHAPNTGTRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALMAKTGEMGYPSALTAPVWGFYDVSFKGESFRFQRPYGSYVMENV
FT                   LFKISFPAEFHSQTAVEAAMTLYEQMQAAGKTAADIEKVTIRTHEACIRIIDKKGPLNN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAIPLLFGRLTAADYEDNVAQDKRIDALREKINCFEDPALTADYHDPE
FT                   KRAIANAITLEFTDGTRFEEVVVEYPIGHARRRQDGIPKLVDKFKINLARQFPTRQQQR
FT                   ILEVSLDRARLEQMPVNEYLDLYVI"
FT   gene            322335..324221
FT                   /gene="prpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00289"
FT   CDS_pept        322335..324221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00289"
FT                   /product="propionate--CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEFYQRSINEPEQFWAEQARRIDWQTPFTQTLDHSNPPFARW
FT                   FCEGRTNLCHNAIDRWLEKQPEALALIAVSSETEEERTFTFRQLHDEVNAVASMLRSLG
FT                   VQRGDRVLVYMPMIAEAHITLLACARIGAIHSVVFGGFASHSVAARIDDAKPVLIVSAD
FT                   AGARGGKIIPYKKLLDDAISQAQHQPRHVLLVDRGLAKMARVSGRDVDFASLRHQHIGA
FT                   RVPVAWLESNETSCILYTSGTTGKPKGVQRDVGGYAVALATSMDTIFGGKAGGVFFCAS
FT                   DIGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLAGMATIVYEGLPTWPDCGVWWKIVEKYQVSRMFSAPTAIRVL
FT                   KKFPTAEIRKHDLSSLEVLYLAGEPLDEPTASWVSNTLDVPVIDNYWQTESGWPIMAIA
FT                   RGLDDRPTRLGSPGVPMYGYNVQLLNEVTGEPCGVNEKGMLVMEGPLPPGCIQTIWGDD
FT                   GRFVKTYWSLFSRPVYATFDWGIRDADGYHFILGRTDDVINVAGHRLGTREIEESISSH
FT                   PGVAEVAVVGVKDALKGQVAVAFVIPKESDSLEDRDVAHSQEKAIMALVDSQIGNFGRP
FT                   AHVWFVSQLPKTRSGKMLRRTIQAICEGRDPGDLTTIDDPASLDQIRQAMEE"
FT   gene            324457..325716
FT                   /gene="codB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00290"
FT   CDS_pept        324457..325716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="codB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00290"
FT                   /product="cytosine transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42189"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDNNFSQGPVPQSARKGVLALTFVMLGLTFFSASMWTGGTLGT
FT                   GLSYHDFFLAVLIGNLLLGIYTSFLGYIGAKTGLTTHLLARFSFGVKGSWLPSLLLGGT
FT                   QVGWFGVGVAMFAIPVGKATGLDINLLIAVSGLLMTVTVFFGISALTVLSVIAVPAIAC
FT                   LGGYSVWLAVNGMGGLDALKAVVPAQPLDFNVALALVVGSFISAGTLTADFVRFGRNAK
FT                   LAVLVAMVAFFLGNSLMFIFGAAGAAALGMADISDVMIAQGLLLPAIVVLGLNIWTTND
FT                   NALYASGLGFANITGMSSKTLSVINGIIGTVCALWLYNNFVGWLTFLSAAIPPVGGVII
FT                   ADYLMNRRRYEHFATTRMMSVNWVAILAVALGIAAGHWLPGIVPVNAVLGGALSYLILN
FT                   PILNRKTTAAMTHVEANSVE"
FT   gene            325706..326989
FT                   /gene="codA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00291"
FT   CDS_pept        325706..326989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="codA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00291"
FT                   /product="cytosine/isoguanine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42190"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNALQTIINARLPGEEGLWQIHLQDGKISAIDAQSGVMPITEN
FT                   SLDAEQGLVIPPFVEPHIHLDTTQTAGQPNWNQSGTLFEGIERWAERKALLTHDDVKQR
FT                   AWQTLKWQIANGIQHVRTHVDVSDATLTALKAMLEVKQEVAPWIDLQIVAFPQEGILSY
FT                   PNGEALLEEALRLGADVVGAIPHFEFTREYGVESLHKTFALAQKYDRLIDVHCDEIDDE
FT                   QSRFVETVAALAHHEGMGARVTASHTTAMHSYNGAYTSRLFRLLKMSGINFVANPLVNI
FT                   HLQGRFDTYPKRRGITRVKEMLESGINVCFGHDDVFDPWYPLGTANMLQVLHMGLHVCQ
FT                   LMGYGQINDGLNLITHHSARTLNLQDYGIAAGNSANLIILPAENGFDALRRQVPVRYSV
FT                   RGGKVIASTQPAQTTVYLEQPEAIDYKR"
FT   gene            complement(327326..328225)
FT                   /gene="cynR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327326..328225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00292"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator of cyn operon;
FT                   autorepressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42191"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42191.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRHINYFLAVAEHGSFTRAASALHVSQPALSQQIRQLEESLGV
FT                   PLFDRSGRTIRLTDAGEVWRQYASRALQELGAGKRAIHDVADLTRGSLRIAVTPTFTSY
FT                   FIGPLMADFYARYPSITLQLQEMSQEKIEDMLCRDELDVGIAFAPVHSPELEAIPLLTE
FT                   SLALVVAQHHPLAVHEQVALSRLHDEKLVLLSAEFATREQIDHYCEKAGLHPQVVIEAN
FT                   SISAVLELIRRTSLSTLLPAAIATQHDGLKAISLAPPLLERTAVLLRRKNSWQTAAAKA
FT                   FLHMALDKCAVVGGNESR"
FT   gene            328334..328993
FT                   /gene="cynT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00293"
FT   CDS_pept        328334..328993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00293"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42192"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIIDGFLKFQREAFPKREALFKQLATQQSPRTLFISCSDSRLV
FT                   PELVTQREPGDLFVIRNAGNIVPSYGPEPGGVSASVEYAVAALRVSDIVICGHSNCGAM
FT                   TAIASCQCMDHMPAVSHWLRYADSARVVNEARPHSDLPSKAAAMVRENVIAQLANLQTH
FT                   PSVRLALEEGRIALHGWVYDIESGSIAAFDGATRQFVPLAANPRVCAIPLRQPTAA"
FT   gene            329024..329494
FT                   /gene="cynS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00294"
FT   CDS_pept        329024..329494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00294"
FT                   /product="cyanate aminohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.104"
FT                   /note="similar to b0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42193"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42193.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSQINRNIRLDLADAILLSKAKKDLSFAEIADGTGLAEAFVTA
FT                   ALLGQQALPADAARLVGAKLDLDEDSILLLQMIPLRGCIDDRIPTDPTMYRFYEMLQVY
FT                   GTTLKALVHEKFGDGIISAINFKLDVKKVADPEGGERAVITLDGKYLPTKPF"
FT   gene            329527..330681
FT                   /gene="cynX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00295"
FT   CDS_pept        329527..330681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00295"
FT                   /product="putative cyanate transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42194"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42194.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVLVLIGLNMRPLLTSVGPLLPQLRQASGMSFSVAALLTALPV
FT                   VTMGGLALAGSWLHQHVSERRSVAISLLLIAVGALMRELYPQSALLLSSALLGGVGIGI
FT                   IQAVMPSVIKRRFQQRTPLVMGLWSAALMGGGGLGAAITPWLVQHSETWYQTLAWWALP
FT                   AVVALFAWWWQSAREVASSHKTTTTPVRVVFTPRAWTLGVYFGLINGGYASLIAWLPAF
FT                   YIEIGASAQYSGSLLALMTLGQAAGALLMPAMARHQDRRKLLMLALVLQLVGFCGFIWL
FT                   PMQLPVLWAMVCGLGLGGAFPLCLLLALDHSVQPAIAGKLVAFMQGIGFIIAGLAPWFS
FT                   GVLRSISGNYLMDWAFHALCVVGLMIITLRFAPVRFPQLWVKEA"
FT   gene            complement(330784..331395)
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330784..331395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00296"
FT                   /product="thiogalactoside acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.18"
FT                   /note="similar to b0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42195"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPMTERIKAGKLFTDMCEGLPEKRLRGKTLMYEFNHSHPSEVE
FT                   KRESLIKEMFATVGENAWVEPPVYFSYGSNIHIGRNFYANFNLTIVDDYTVTIGDNVLI
FT                   APNVTLSVTGHPVHHELRKNGEMYSFPITIGNNVWIGSHVVINPGVTIGDNSVIGAGSI
FT                   VTKDIPPNVVAAGVPCRVIREINDRDKHYYFKDYKVESSV"
FT   gene            complement(331461..332714)
FT                   /gene="lacY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331461..332714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00297"
FT                   /product="lactose permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42196.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLKNTNFWMFGLFFFFYFFIMGAYFPFFPIWLHDINHISKSDT
FT                   GIIFAAISLFSLLFQPLFGLLSDKLGLRKYLLWIITGMLVMFAPFFIFIFGPLLQYNIL
FT                   VGSIVGGIYLGFCFNAGAPAVEAFIEKVSRRSNFEFGRARMFGCVGWALCASIVGIMFT
FT                   INNQFVFWLGSGCALILAVLLFFAKTDAPSSATVANAVGANHSAFSLKLALELFRQPKL
FT                   WFLSLYVIGVSCTYDVFDQQFANFFTSFFATGEQGTRVFGYVTTMGELLNASIMFFAPL
FT                   IINRIGGKNALLLAGTIMSVRIIGSSFATSALEVVILKTLHMFEVPFLLVGCFKYITSQ
FT                   FEVRFSATIYLVCFCFFKQLAMIFMSVLAGNMYESIGFQGAYLVLGLVALGFTLISVFT
FT                   LSGPGPLSLLRRQVNEVA"
FT   gene            complement(332766..335840)
FT                   /gene="lacZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332766..335840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00298"
FT                   /product="beta-D-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.23"
FT                   /note="similar to b0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42197"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42197.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMITDSLAVVLQRRDWENPGVTQLNRLAAHPPFASWRNSEEART
FT                   DRPSQQLRSLNGEWRFAWFPAPEAVPESWLECDLPEADTVVVPSNWQMHGYDAPIYTNV
FT                   TYPITVNPPFVPTENPTGCYSLTFNVDESWLQEGQTRIIFDGVNSAFHLWCNGRWVGYG
FT                   QDSRLPSEFDLSAFLRAGENRLAVMVLRWSDGSYLEDQDMWRMSGIFRDVSLLHKPTTQ
FT                   ISDFHVATRFNDDFSRAVLEAEVQMCGELRDYLRVTVSLWQGETQVASGTAPFGGEIID
FT                   ERGGYADRVTLRLNVENPKLWSAEIPNLYRAVVELHTADGTLIEAEACDVGFREVRIEN
FT                   GLLLLNGKPLLIRGVNRHEHHPLHGQVMDEQTMVQDILLMKQNNFNAVRCSHYPNHPLW
FT                   YTLCDRYGLYVVDEANIETHGMVPMNRLTDDPRWLPAMSERVTRMVQRDRNHPSVIIWS
FT                   LGNESGHGANHDALYRWIKSVDPSRPVQYEGGGADTTATDIICPMYARVDEDQPFPAVP
FT                   KWSIKKWLSLPGETRPLILCEYAHAMGNSLGGFAKYWQAFRQYPRLQGGFVWDWVDQSL
FT                   IKYDENGNPWSAYGGDFGDTPNDRQFCMNGLVFADRTPHPALTEAKHQQQFFQFRLSGQ
FT                   TIEVTSEYLFRHSDNELLHWMVALDGKPLASGEVPLDVAPQGKQLIELPELPQPESAGQ
FT                   LWLTVRVVQPNATAWSEAGHISAWQQWRLAENLSVTLPAASHAIPHLTTSEMDFCIELG
FT                   NKRWQFNRQSGFLSQMWIGDKKQLLTPLRDQFTRAPLDNDIGVSEATRIDPNAWVERWK
FT                   AAGHYQAEAALLQCTADTLADAVLITTAHAWQHQGKTLFISRKTYRIDGSGQMAITVDV
FT                   EVASDTPHPARIGLNCQLAQVAERVNWLGLGPQENYPDRLTAACFDRWDLPLSDMYTPY
FT                   VFPSENGLRCGTRELNYGPHQWRGDFQFNISRYSQQQLMETSHRHLLHAEEGTWLNIDG
FT                   FHMGIGGDDSWSPSVSAEFQLSAGRYHYQLVWCQK"
FT   gene            complement(335963..337045)
FT                   /gene="lacI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335963..337045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00299"
FT                   /product="lactose-inducible lac operon transcriptional
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42198"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTLYDVAEYAGVSYQTVSRVVNQASHVSAKTREKVEAAMAEL
FT                   NYIPNRVAQQLAGKQSLLIGVATSSLALHAPSQIVAAIKSRADQLGASVVVSMVERSGV
FT                   EACKAAVHNLLAQRVSGLIINYPLDDQDAIAVEAACTNVPALFLDVSDQTPINSIIFSH
FT                   EDGTRLGVEHLVALGHQQIALLAGPLSSVSARLRLAGWHKYLTRNQIQPIAEREGDWSA
FT                   MSGFQQTMQMLNEGIVPTAMLVANDQMALGAMRAITESGLRVGADISVVGYDDTEDSSC
FT                   YIPPLTTIKQDFRLLGQTSVDRLLQLSQGQAVKGNQLLPVSLVKRKTTLAPNTQTASPR
FT                   ALADSLMQLARQVSRLESGQ"
FT   gene            complement(337122..337955)
FT                   /gene="mhpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337122..337955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00300"
FT                   /product="mhp operon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42199"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42199.2"
FT                   /translation="MQNNEQTEYKTVRGLTRGLMLLNMLNKLDGGASVGLLAELSGLHR
FT                   TTVRRLLETLQEEGYVRRSPSDDSFRLTIKVRQLSEGFRDEQWISALAAPLLGDLLREV
FT                   VWPTDVSTLDVDAMVVRETTHRFSRLSFHRAMVGRRLPLLKTASGLTWLAFCPEQDRKE
FT                   LIEMLASRPGDDYQLAREPLKLEAILARARKEGYGQNYRGWDQEEKIASIAVPLRSEQR
FT                   VIGCLNLVYMASAMTIEQAAEKHLPALQRVAKQIEEGVESQAILVAGRRSGMHLR"
FT   gene            338146..339810
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00301"
FT   CDS_pept        338146..339810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00301"
FT                   /product="3-(3-hydroxyphenyl)propionate hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42200"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42200.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQHPDIQPAVNHSVQVAIAGAGPVGLMMANYLGQMGIDVLVVE
FT                   KLDKLIDYPRAIGIDDEALRTMQSVGLVDDVLPHTTPWHAMRFLTPKGRCFADIQPMTD
FT                   EFGWPRRNAFIQPQVDAVMLEGVSRFPNVRCLFSRELEAFSQQDDEVTLHLKTAEGQRE
FT                   IVKAQWLVACDGGASFVRRTLNVPFEGKTAPNQWIVVDIANDPLSTPHIYLCCDPVRPY
FT                   VSAALPHAVRRFEFMVMPGETEEQLREPQNMRKLLSKVLPNPDNVELIRQRVYTHNARL
FT                   AQRFRIDRVLLAGDAAHIMPVWQGQGYNSGMRDAFNLAWKLALVIQGKARDALLDTYQQ
FT                   ERRDHAKAMIDLSVTAGNVLAPPKRWQGTLRDGVSWLLNYLPPVKRYFLEMRFKPMPQY
FT                   YGGALVREGEAKHSPVGKMFIQPKVTLENGDVTLLDNAIGANFAVIGWGCNPLWGMSDE
FT                   QIQQWRALGTRFIQVVPEVQIHTAQDNHDGVLRVGDTQGRLRSWFAQHNASLVVMRPDR
FT                   FVAATAIPQTLGNTLNKLASVMTLTRPDADVSVEKVA"
FT   gene            339812..340756
FT                   /gene="mhpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00302"
FT   CDS_pept        339812..340756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00302"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydroxyphenylpropionate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42201.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAYLHCLSHSPLVGYVDPAQEVLDEVNGVIASARERIAAFSPEL
FT                   VVLFAPDHYNGFFYDVMPPFCLGVGATAIGDFGSAAGELPVPVELAEACAHAVMKSGID
FT                   LAVSYCMQVDHGFAQPLEFLLGGLDKVPVLPVFINGVATPLPGFQRTRMLGEAIGRFTS
FT                   TLNKRVLFLGSGGLSHQPPVPELAKADAHMRDRLLGSGKDLPASERELRQQRVISAAEK
FT                   FVEDQRTLHPLNPIWDNQFMTLLEQGRIQELDAVSNEELSAIAGKSTHEIKTWVAAFAA
FT                   ISAFGNWRSEGRYYRPIPEWIAGFGSLSARTEN"
FT   gene            340774..341640
FT                   /gene="mhpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00303"
FT   CDS_pept        340774..341640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00303"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-6-ketonona-2,4-dienedioic acid
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42202.2"
FT                   /translation="MSYQPQTEAATSRFLNVEEAGKTLRIHFNDCGQGDETVVLLHGSG
FT                   PGATGWANFSRNIDPLVEAGYRVILLDCPGWGKSDSIVNSGSRSDLNARILKSVVDQLD
FT                   IAKIHLLGNSMGGHSSVAFTLNWPERVGKLVLMGGGTGGMSLFTPMPTEGIKRLNQLYR
FT                   QPTIENLKLMMDIFVFDTSDLTDALFEARLNNMLSRRDHLENFVKSLEANPKQFPDFGP
FT                   RLAEIKAQTLIVWGRNDRFVPMDAGLRLLSGIAGSELHIFRDCGHWAQWEHADAFNQLV
FT                   LNFLARP"
FT   gene            341650..342459
FT                   /gene="mhpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00304"
FT   CDS_pept        341650..342459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00304"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.80"
FT                   /note="similar to b0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHTLEQLAADLRRAAEQGEAIAPLRDLIGIDNAEAAYAIQHIN
FT                   VQYDVAQGRRVVGRKVGLTHPKVQQQLGVDQPDFGTLFADMCYGDNEIIPFSRVLQPRI
FT                   EAEIALVLNRDLPATDITFDELYNAIEWVLPALEVVGSRIRDWSIQFVDTVADNASCGV
FT                   YVIGGPAQRPAGLDLKNCAMKMTRNNEEVSSGRGSECLGHPLNAAVWLARKMASLGEPL
FT                   RTGDIILTGALGPMVAVNAGDRFEAHIEGIGSVAATFSSAAPKGSLS"
FT   gene            342456..343406
FT                   /gene="mhpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00305"
FT   CDS_pept        342456..343406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00305"
FT                   /product="acetaldehyde-CoA dehydrogenase II, NAD-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="similar to b0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRKVAIIGSGNIGTDLMIKILRHGQHLEMAVMVGIDPQSDGLA
FT                   RARRMGVATTHEGVIGLMNMPEFADIDIVFDATSAGAHVKNDAALREAKPDIRLIDLTP
FT                   AAIGPYCVPVVNLEANVDQLNVNMVTCGGQATIPMVAAVSRVARVHYAEIIASIASKSA
FT                   GPGTRANIDEFTETTSRAIEVVGGAAKGKAIIVLNPAEPPLMMRDTVYVLSDEASQDDI
FT                   EASINEMAEAVQAYVPGYRLKQRVQFEVIPQDKPVNLPGVGQFSGLKTAVWLEVEGAAH
FT                   YLPAYAGNLDIMTSSALATAEKMAQSLARKAGEAA"
FT   gene            343403..344416
FT                   /gene="mhpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00306"
FT   CDS_pept        343403..344416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00306"
FT                   /product="4-hyroxy-2-oxovalerate/4-hydroxy-2-oxopentanoic
FT                   acid aldolase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42205"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKKLYISDVTLRDGMHAIRHQYSLENVRQIAKALDDAHVDSIE
FT                   VAHGDGLQGSSFNYGFGAHSDLEWIEAAADVVKHAKIATLLLPGIGTIHDLKNAWQAGA
FT                   RVVRVATHCTEADVSAQHIQYARELGMDTVGFLMMSHMTTPENLAKQAKLMEGYGATCI
FT                   YVVDSGGAMNMSDIRDRFRALKAVLKPETQTGMHAHHNLSLGVANSIEAVEEGCDRIDA
FT                   SLAGMGAGAGNAPLEVFIAAADKLGWQHGTDLYALMDAADDLVRPLQDRPVRVDRETLA
FT                   LGYAGVYSSFLRHCETAAARYGLSAVDILVELGKRRMVGGQEDMIVDVALDLRNNK"
FT   gene            344794..346005
FT                   /gene="mhpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00307"
FT   CDS_pept        344794..346005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00307"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyphenylpropionic transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRTPSSSSSRLMLTIGLCFLVALMEGLDLQAAGIAAGGIAQAF
FT                   ALDKMQMGWIFSAGILGLLPGALVGGMLADRYGRKRILIGSVALFGLFSLATAIAWDFP
FT                   SLVFARLMTGVGLGAALPNLIALTSEAAGPRFRGTAVSLMYCGVPIGAALAATLGFAGA
FT                   NLAWQTVFWVGGVVPLILVPLLMRWLPESAVFAGEKQSAPPLRALFAPETATATLLLWL
FT                   CYFFTLLVVYMLINWLPLLLVEQGFQPSQAAGVMFALQMGAASGTLMLGALMDKLRPVT
FT                   MSLLIYSGMLASLLALGTVSSFNGMLLAGFVAGLFATGGQSVLYALAPLFYSSQIRATG
FT                   VGTAVAVGRLGAMSGPLLAGKMLALGTGTVGVMAASAPGILVAGLAVFILMSRRSRIQP
FT                   CADA"
FT   gene            346107..346646
FT                   /gene="yaiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00308"
FT   CDS_pept        346107..346646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00308"
FT                   /product="DUF2058 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42207.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTLQEQLLKAGLVTSKKAAKVERTAKKSRVQAREARAAVEEN
FT                   KKAQLERDKQLSEQQKQAALAKEYKAQVKQLIEMNRITIANGDIGFNFTDGNLIKKIFV
FT                   DKLTQAQLINGRLAIARLLVDNNSEGEYAIIPASVADKIAQRDASSIVLHSALSAEEQD
FT                   EDDPYADFKVPDDLMW"
FT   gene            complement(346872..347705)
FT                   /gene="frmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346872..347705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00309"
FT                   /product="S-formylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42208.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIEKHASFGGWQNVYRHYSQSLKCEMNVGVYLPPKAANEKLPV
FT                   LYWLSGLTCNEQNFITKSGMQRYAAEHNIIVVAPDTSPRGSHVADADRYDLGQGAGFYL
FT                   NATQAPWNEHYKMYDYIRNELPDLVMHHFPATAKKSISGHSMGGLGALVLALRNPDEYV
FT                   SVSAFSPIVSPSQVPWGQQAFAAYLAENKDAWLDYDPVSLISQGQRVAEIMVDQGLSDD
FT                   FYAEQLRTPNLEKICQEMNIKTLIRYHEGYDHSYYFVSSFIGEHIAYHANKLNMR"
FT   gene            complement(347798..348907)
FT                   /gene="frmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347798..348907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00310"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase class III;
FT                   glutathione-dependent formaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRAAVAFAPGKPLEIVEIDVAPPKKGEVLIKVTHTGVCHTDAF
FT                   TLSGDDPEGVFPVVLGHEGAGVVVEVGEGVTSVKPGDHVIPLYTAECGECEFCRSGKTN
FT                   LCVAVRETQGKGLMPDGTTRFSYNGQPLYHYMGCSTFSEYTVVAEVSLAKINPEANHEH
FT                   VCLLGCGVTTGIGAVHNTAKVQPGDSVAVFGLGAIGLAVVQGARQAKAGRIIAIDTNPK
FT                   KFDLARRFGATDCINPNDYDKPIKDVLLDINKWGIDHTFECIGNVNVMRAALESAHRGW
FT                   GQSVIIGVAGAGQEISTRPFQLVTGRVWKGSAFGGVKGRSQLPGMVEDAMKGDIDLEPF
FT                   VTHTMSLDEINDAFDLMHEGKSIRTVIRY"
FT   gene            complement(348942..349217)
FT                   /gene="frmR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348942..349217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frmR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00311"
FT                   /product="regulator protein that represses frmRAB operon"
FT                   /note="similar to b0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42210.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTPEEKKKVLTRVRRIRGQIDALERSLEGDAECRAILQQIAAV
FT                   RGAANGLMAEVLESHIRETFDRNDCYSREVSQSVDDTIELVRAYLK"
FT   gene            complement(349403..350176)
FT                   /gene="yaiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349403..350176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00312"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42211"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42211.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRTLLAAAIFSALPAYAGLTSITAGYDFTDYSGDHGNRNLAYA
FT                   ELVAKVENATLLFNLSQGRRDYETEHFNATRGQGAVWYKWNNWLTTRTGIAFADNTPVF
FT                   ARQDFRQDINLALLPKTLFTTGYRYTKYYDDVEVDAWQGGVSLYTGPVITSYRYTHYDS
FT                   SDAGGSYSNMISVRLNDPRGTGYTQLWLSRGTGAYTYDWTPETRYGSMKSVSLQRIQPL
FT                   TEQLNLGLTAGKVWYDTPTDDYNGLQLAAHLTWKF"
FT   mobile_element  complement(350243..351010)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            complement(350258..350761)
FT                   /gene="insB-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350258..350761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00313"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(350680..350955)
FT                   /gene="insA-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350680..350955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00314"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42213"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42213.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            351119..352081
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00315"
FT   CDS_pept        351119..352081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00315"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter periplasmic binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42214"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42214.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISSRNTLLAALAFIAFQAQAVNVTVAYQTSAEPAKVAQADNTF
FT                   AKESGATVDWRKFDSGASIVRALASGDVQIGNLGSSPLAVAASQQVPIEVFLLASKLGN
FT                   SEALVVKKTISKPEDLIGKRIAVPFISTTHYSLLAALKHWGIKPGQVEIVNLQPPAIIA
FT                   AWQRGDIDGAYVWAPAVNALEKDGKVLTDSEQVGQWGAPTLDVWVVRKDFAEKHPEVVK
FT                   AFAKSAIDAQQPYIANPDAWLKQPENISKLARLSGVPEGDVPGLVKGNTYLTPQQQTAE
FT                   LTGPVNKAIIDTAQFLKEQGKVPAVANDYSQYVTSRFVQ"
FT   gene            352094..352861
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00316"
FT   CDS_pept        352094..352861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00316"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42215"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42215.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQISHLYANYGGKPALEDINLTLESGELLVVLGPSGCGKTTLLN
FT                   LIAGFVPYQHGSIQLAGKRIEGPGAERGVVFQNEGLLPWRNVQNNVAFGLQLAGIEKMQ
FT                   RLEIAHQMLKKVGLEGAEKRYIWQLSGGQRQRVGIARALAANPQLLLLDEPFGALDAFT
FT                   RDQMQTLLLKLWQETGKQVLLITHDIEEAVFMATELVLLSPGPGRVLERLPLNFARRFV
FT                   AGESSRSIKSDPQFIAMREYVLSRVFEQREAFS"
FT   gene            352858..353685
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00317"
FT   CDS_pept        352858..353685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00317"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLINEKLHSHRLKWRWPLSRQVTLSIGTLAVLLTVWWAVAALQ
FT                   LISPLFLPPPQQVLAKLLTIAGPQGFMDATLWQHLAASLTRIVLALLAAVVIGIPVGIA
FT                   MGLSPTVRGILDPIIELYRPVPPLAYLPLMVIWFGIGENSKILLIYLAIFAPVAMSALA
FT                   GVKSVQQVRIRAARSLGASRAQVLWFVILPGALPEILTGLRIGLGVGWSTLVAAELIAA
FT                   TRGLGFMVQSAGEFLATDVVLAGIAVIAIIAFLLELGLRALQRRLTPWHGEVQ"
FT   gene            353682..354533
FT                   /gene="tauD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00318"
FT   CDS_pept        353682..354533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00318"
FT                   /product="taurine dioxygenase, 2-oxoglutarate-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42217"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERLSITPLGPYIGAQISGADLTRPLSDNQFEQLYHAVLRHQVV
FT                   FLRDQAITPQQQRALAQRFGELHIHPVYPHAEGVDEIIVLDTHNDNPPDNDNWHTDVTF
FT                   IETPPAGAILAAKELPSTGGDTLWTSGIAAYEALSVPFRQLLSGLRAEHDFRKSFPEYK
FT                   YRKTEEEHQRWREAVAKNPPLLHPVVRTHPVSGKQALFVNEGFTTRIVDVSEKESEALL
FT                   GFLFAHITKPEFQVRWRWQPNDIAIWDNRVTQHYANADYLPQRRIMHRATILGDKPFYR
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            complement(354640..355614)
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354640..355614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00319"
FT                   /product="5-aminolevulinate dehydratase (porphobilinogen
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="similar to b0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42218"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42218.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIQRPRRLRKSPALRAMFEETTLSLNDLVLPIFVEEEIDDYK
FT                   AVEAMPGVMRIPEKHLAREIERIANAGIRSVMTFGISHHTDETGSDAWREDGLVARMSR
FT                   ICKQTVPEMIVMSDTCFCEYTSHGHCGVLCEHGVDNDATLENLGKQAVVAAAAGADFIA
FT                   PSAAMDGQVQAIRQALDAAGFKDTAIMSYSTKFASSFYGPFREAAGSALKGDRKSYQMN
FT                   PMNRREAIRESLLDEAQGADCLMVKPAGAYLDIVRELRERTELPIGAYQVSGEYAMIKF
FT                   AALAGAIDEEKVVLESLGSIKRAGADLIFSYFAMDLAEKKILR"
FT   gene            complement(355804..356001)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355804..356001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42219.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIYNLWRKTRIKFIKAQYFNMLQIILFLKHTHNKYHRHKPDKYP
FT                   INMQQSFNYSIYSRATKLPK"
FT   gene            356137..359043
FT                   /gene="yaiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00321"
FT                   /note="interrupted by IS3 in K-12 MG1655; synonym:yaiU"
FT   CDS_pept        356137..359043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0371-b0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42220.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWKKKLVVSQLALACTLAITSQANAANYDTWTYIDNPVTALDW
FT                   DHMDKAGTVDGNYVNYSGFVYYNNTNGDFDQSFNGDTVNGTISTYYLNHDYADSTANQL
FT                   DISNSVIHGSITSMLPGGYYDRFDADGNNLGGYDFYTDAVVDTHWRDGDVFTLNIANTT
FT                   IDDDYEALYFTDSYKDGDVTKHTNETFDTSEGVAVNLDVESNINISNNSRVAGIALSQG
FT                   NTYNETYTTESHTWDNNISVKDSTVTSGSNYILDSNTYGKTGHFGNSDEPSDYAGPGDV
FT                   AMSFTASGSDYAMKNNVFLSNSTLMGDVAFTSTWNSNFDPNGHDSNGDGVKDTNGGWTD
FT                   DSLNVDELNLTLDNGSKWVGQAIYNVAETSAMYDVATNSLTPDATYENNDWKRVVDDKV
FT                   FQSGVFNVALNNGSEWDTTGRSIVDTLTVNNGSQVNVSESKLTSDTIDLTNGSSLNIGE
FT                   DGYVDTDHLTINSYSTVALTESTGWGADYNLYANTITVTNGGVLDVNVDQFDTEAFRTD
FT                   KLELTSGNIADHNGNVVSGVFDIHSSDYVLNADLVNDRTWDTSKSNYGYGIVAMNSDGH
FT                   LTINGNGDVDNGTELDNSSVDNVVAATGNYKVRIDNATGAGAIADYKDKEIIYVNDVNS
FT                   NATFSAANKADLGAYTYQAEQRGNTVVLQQMELTDYANMALSIPSANTNIWNLEQDTVG
FT                   TRLTNSRHGLADNGGAWVSYFGGNFNGDNGTINYDQDVNGIMVGVDTKIDGNNAKWIVG
FT                   AAAGFAKGDMNDRSGQVDQDSQTAYIYSSAHFANNVFVDGSLSYSHFNNDLSATMSNGT
FT                   YVDGSTNSDAWGFGLKAGYDFKLGDAGYVTPYGSVSGLFQSGDDYQLSNDMKVDGQSYD
FT                   SMRYELGVDAGYTFTYSEDQALTPYFKLAYVYDDSNNDNDVNGDSIDNGTEGSAVRVGL
FT                   GTQFSFTKNFSAYTDANYLGGGDVDQDWSANVGVKYTW"
FT   gene            359131..359754
FT                   /gene="yaiV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00322"
FT   CDS_pept        359131..359754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00322"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42221"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42221.2"
FT                   /translation="MLSVVKPLQEFGKLDKCLSRYGTRFEFNNEKQVIFSSDVNNEDTF
FT                   VILEGVISLRREENVLIGITQAPYIMGLADGLMKNDIPYKLISEGNCTGYHLPAKQIIT
FT                   LIEQNQLWRDAFYWLAWQNRILELRDVQLIGHNSYEQIRATLLSMIDWNEELRSRIGVM
FT                   NYIHQRTRISRSVVAEVLAALRKGGYIEMNKGKLVAINRLPSEY"
FT   gene            complement(359755..360912)
FT                   /gene="ampH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359755..360912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00323"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine-carboxypeptidase/endopeptidase;
FT                   penicillin-binding protein; weak beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLLFSAVLCAASLTSVHAAQPITEPEFASDIVDRYADHIFYG
FT                   SGATGMALVVIDGNQRVFRSYGETRPGNNVRPQLDSVVRIASLTKLMTSEMLVKLLDQG
FT                   TVKLNDPLSKYAPPGARVPTYNGTPITLVNLATHTSALPREQPGGAAHRPVFVWPTREQ
FT                   RWKYLSTAKLKAAPGSQAAYSNLAFDLLADALANASGKPYTQLFEEQITRPLGMKDTTY
FT                   TPSPDQCRRLMVAERGASPCNNTLAAIGSGGVYSTPGDMMRWMQQYLSSDFYQRSNQAD
FT                   RMQTLIYPRAQFTKVIGMDVPGKADALGLGWVYMAPKEGRPGIIQKTGGGGGFITYMAM
FT                   IPQKNIGAFVVVTRSPLTRFKNMSDGINDLVTELSGNKPLVIPAS"
FT   gene            361264..362484
FT                   /gene="sbmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00324"
FT   CDS_pept        361264..362484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00324"
FT                   /product="peptide antibiotic transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42223.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSFFPKPGAFFLSAFVWALIAVIFWQAGGGDWVARITGASGQI
FT                   PISAARFWSLDFLIFYAYYIVCVGLFAFFWFIYSPHRWQYWSILGTALIIFVTWFLVEV
FT                   GVAVNAWYAPFYDLIQTALSSPHKVTIEQFYREVGVFLGIALIAVVISVLNNFFVSHYV
FT                   FRWRTAMNEYYMANWQQLRHIEGAAQRVQEDTMRFASTLENMGVSFINAIMTLIAFLPV
FT                   LVTLSAHVPELPIIGHIPYGLVIAAIVWSLMGTGLLAVVGIKLPGLEFKNQRVEAAYRK
FT                   ELVYGEDDATRATPPTVRELFSAVRKNYFRLYFHYMYFNIARILYLQVDNVFGLFLLFP
FT                   SIVAGTITLGLMTQITNVFGQVRGAFQYLINSWTTLVELMSIYKRLRSFEHELDGDKIQ
FT                   EVTHTLS"
FT   gene            362497..363591
FT                   /gene="yaiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00325"
FT   CDS_pept        362497..363591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00325"
FT                   /product="microcin Bac7 uptake protein; outer membrane
FT                   surface-exposed lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVNPLSSLSLLAALVLAGCSSQAPQPLKKGEKAIDVASVVRQK
FT                   MPASVKDRDAWAKDLATTFESQGLAPTLENVCSVLAVAQQESNYQADPAVPGLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAERMHIPAFLVHTALKIKSPNGKSYSERLDSVRTEKQLSAIFDDLISMVPMGQT
FT                   LFGSLNPVRTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHTKGYPWKMDGTVRQEVFSRRGGLWFGTYHLLNYPA
FT                   SYSAPIYRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQNAVSKASGVKLALDGDLIRYDSKEPGKTELATRK
FT                   LAGKLGMSDSEIRRQLEKGDSFSFEETALYKKVYQLAEAKTGKSLPREMLPGIQLESPK
FT                   ITRNLTTAWFAKRVDERRARCMKQ"
FT   gene            complement(363650..363958)
FT                   /gene="yaiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363650..363958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00326"
FT                   /product="DUF2755 family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42225"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42225.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFTLSKSLFSGKYRNASSTPGNIAYALFVLFCFWAGAQLLNLL
FT                   VHAPGVYERLMQVQETGRPRVEIGLGVGTIFGLIPFLVGCLIFAVVALWLHWRHRRQ"
FT   gene            364218..364430
FT                   /gene="yaiZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00327"
FT   CDS_pept        364218..364430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00327"
FT                   /product="DUF2754 family putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42226"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42226.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPVKIRRDWHYYAFAIGLIFILNGVVGLLGFEAKGWQTYAVGL
FT                   VTWVISFWLAGLIIRRRDEETENAQ"
FT   gene            complement(364454..365548)
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364454..365548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00328"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42227"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42227.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLRVGIVFGGKSAEHEVSLQSAKNIVDAIDKSRFDVVLLGIDK
FT                   QGQWHVSDASNYLLNADDPAHIALRPSATSLAQVPGKHEHQLIDAQNGQPLPTVDVIFP
FT                   IVHGTLGEDGSLQGMLRVANLPFVGSDVLASAACMDKDVTKRLLRDAGLNIAPFITLTR
FT                   ANRHNISFAEVESKLGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSKVTSEEQYAIAVDLAFEFDHKVIVEQ
FT                   GIKGREIECAVLGNDNPQASTCGEIVLTSDFYAYDTKYIDEDGAKVVVPAAIAPEINDK
FT                   IRAIAVQAYQTLGCAGMARVDVFLTPENEVVINEINTLPGFTNISMYPKLWQASGLGYT
FT                   DLITRLIELALERHAADNALKTTM"
FT   gene            366011..366271
FT                   /gene="iraP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00329"
FT   CDS_pept        366011..366271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iraP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00329"
FT                   /product="anti-RssB factor, RpoS stabilzer during Pi
FT                   starvation; anti-adapter protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42228"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLIAELLFKLAQKEEESKELCAQVEALEIIVTAMLRNMAQNDQ
FT                   QRLIDQVEGALYEVKPDASIPDDDTELLRDYVKKLLKHPRQ"
FT   gene            366372..367787
FT                   /gene="phoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00330"
FT   CDS_pept        366372..367787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00330"
FT                   /product="bacterial alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSTIALALLPLLFTPVTKARAPEMPVLENRAAQGDITAPGGAR
FT                   RLTGDQTAALRDSLSDKPAKNIILLIGDGMGDSEITAARNYAEGAGGFFKGIDALPLTG
FT                   QYTHYALNKKTGKPDYVTDSAASATAWSTGVKTYNGALGVDIHEKDHPTILEMAKAAGL
FT                   ATGNVSTAELQDATPAALVAHVTSRKCYGPSATSEKCPGNALEKGGRGSITEQLLNARA
FT                   DVTLGGGAKTFAETATAGEWQGKTLREQAQARGYQLVSDAASLNAVTEANQQKPLLGLF
FT                   ADGNMPVRWQGPKATYHGNIDKPAVTCTPNPQRNDSVPTLAQMTDKAIELLSKNEKGFF
FT                   LQVEGASIDKQDHAANPCGQIGETVDLDEAVQRALEFAKKDGNTLVIVTADHAHASQIV
FT                   APDTKAPGLTQALNTKDGAVMVMSYGNSEEDSQEHTGSQLRIAAYGPHAANVVGLTDQT
FT                   DLFYTMKAALGLK"
FT   gene            367906..368226
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00331"
FT   CDS_pept        367906..368226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00331"
FT                   /product="PsiF family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42230"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLVTLLFGLVFLTTVGAAERTLTPQQQHMTSCNQQATAQAL
FT                   KGDARKTYMSDCLKNSKSAPGEKSLTPQQQKMRECNNQATQQSLKGDDRNKFMSACLKK
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            368328..369443
FT                   /gene="yaiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00332"
FT   CDS_pept        368328..369443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00332"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase, cellulose regualtor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42231"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42231.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKIMNDENFFKKAAAHGEEPPLTPQNEHQRSGLRFARRVRLPR
FT                   AVGLAGMFLPIASTLVSHPPPGWWWLVLVGWAFVWPHLAWQIASRAVDPLSREIYNLKT
FT                   DAVLAGMWVGVMGVNVLPSTAMLMIMCLNLMGAGGPRLFVAGLVLMVVSCLVTLELTGI
FT                   TVSFNSAPLEWWLSLPIIVIYPLLFGWVSYQTATKLAEHKRRLQVMSTRDGMTGVYNRR
FT                   HWETMLRNEFDNCRRHNRDATLLIIDIDHFKSINDTWGHDVGDEAIVALTRQLQITLRG
FT                   SDVIGRFGGDEFAVIMSGTPAESAITAMLRVHEGLNTLRLPNTPQVTLRISVGVAPLNP
FT                   QMSHYREWLKSADLALYKAKKAGRNRTEVAA"
FT   gene            complement(369460..370269)
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369460..370269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00333"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase,
FT                   NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42232"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42232.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIGFIGCGNMGKAILGGLIASGQVLPGQIWVYTPSPDKVAAL
FT                   HDQFGINAAESAQEVAQIADIIFAAVKPGIMIKVLSEITSSLNKDSLVVSIAAGVTLDQ
FT                   LARALGHDRKIIRAMPNTPALVNAGMTSVTPNALVTPEDTADVLNIFRCFGEAEVIAEP
FT                   MIHPVVGVSGSSPAYVFMFIEAMADAAVLGGMPRAQAYKFAAQAVMGSAKMVLETGEHP
FT                   GALKDMVCSPGGTTIEAVRVLEEKGFRAAVIEAMTKCMEKSEKLSKS"
FT   gene            370389..370847
FT                   /gene="yaiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00334"
FT   CDS_pept        370389..370847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00334"
FT                   /product="UPF0178 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42233"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42233.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIWVDADACPNVIKEILYRAAERMQMPLVLVANQSLRVPPSRFI
FT                   RTLRVAAGFDVADNEIVRQCEAGDLVITADIPLAAEAIEKGAAALNPRGERYTPATIRE
FT                   RLTMRDFMDTLRASGIQTGGPDSLSQRDRQAFAAELEKWWLEVQRSRG"
FT   gene            371030..371554
FT                   /gene="aroL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00335"
FT   CDS_pept        371030..371554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00335"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="similar to b0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42234"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLFLIGPRGCGKTTVGMALADSLNRRFVDTDQWLQSQLNMTV
FT                   AEIVEREEWAGFRARETAALEAVTAPSTVIATGGGIILTEFNRHFMQNNGIVVYLCAPV
FT                   SVLVNRLQAAPEEDLRPTLTGKPLSEEVQEVLEERDALYREVAHIIIDATNEPSQVISE
FT                   IRSALAQTINC"
FT   gene            371604..371795
FT                   /gene="yaiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00336"
FT   CDS_pept        371604..371795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00336"
FT                   /product="OxyR-regulated conserved protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42235"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42235.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKPPYPREAYIVTIEKGKPGQTVTWYQLRADHPKPDSLISEHP
FT                   TAQEAMDAKKRYEDPDKE"
FT   gene            372053..372730
FT                   /gene="aroM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00337"
FT   CDS_pept        372053..372730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00337"
FT                   /product="AroM family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42236"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLAILTIGIVPMQEVLPLLTEYIDEDNISHHSLLGKLSREEV
FT                   MAEYAPEAGEDTILTLLNDNQLAHVSRRKVERDLQGVVEVLDNRGYDVIILMSTANISS
FT                   MTARNTIFLEPSRILPPLVSSIVEDHQVGVIVPVEEMLPVQAQKWQILQKSPVFSLGNP
FT                   IHDSEQKIIDAGKELLAKGADVIMLDCLGFHQRHRDLLQKQLDVPVLLSNVLIARLAAE
FT                   LLV"
FT   gene            372802..373086
FT                   /gene="yaiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00338"
FT   CDS_pept        372802..373086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00338"
FT                   /product="UPF0345 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42237.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNEYFSGKVKSIGFSSSSTGRASVGVMVEGEYTFSTAEPEEM
FT                   TVISGALNVLLPDATDWQVYEAGSVFNVPGHSEFHLQVAEPTSYLCRYL"
FT   gene            373294..373575
FT                   /gene="ykiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00339"
FT   CDS_pept        373294..373575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42238"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42238.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSRNDHLRQTALRNAHTPALLLTTLTEPQDRSLAINNPQLAAD
FT                   VKTAWLKEDPSLLLFVEQPDLSLLRDLVKTGATRKIRSEARHRLEEKQ"
FT   mobile_element  complement(373728..374495)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            complement(373743..374246)
FT                   /gene="insB-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373743..374246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00340"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42239"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42239.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(374165..374440)
FT                   /gene="insA-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374165..374440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00341"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42240.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            complement(374510..375421)
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374510..375421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00342"
FT                   /product="nucleoid-associated ssDNA and dsDNA binding
FT                   protein; competitive inhibitor of RecA function"
FT                   /note="similar to b0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42241.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFKNLMVYRLSREISLRAEEMEKQLASMAFTPCGSQDMAKMGW
FT                   VPPMGSHSDALTHVANGQIVICARKEEKILPSPVIKQALEAKIAKLEAEQARKLKKTEK
FT                   DSLKDEVLHSLLPRAFSRFSQTMMWIDTVNGLIMVDCASAKKAEDTLALLRKSLGSLPV
FT                   VPLSMENPIELTLTEWVRSGSAAQGFQLLDEAELKSLLEDGGVIRAKKQDLTSEEITNH
FT                   IEAGKVVTKLALDWQQRIQFVMCDDGSLKRLKFCDELRDQNEDIDREDFAQRFDADFIL
FT                   MTGELAALIQNLIEGLGGEAQR"
FT   gene            375546..376454
FT                   /gene="mak"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00343"
FT   CDS_pept        375546..376454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mak"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00343"
FT                   /product="manno(fructo)kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42242"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDLGGTKTEVIALGDAGEQLYRHRLPTPRDDYRQTIETIAT
FT                   LVDMAEQATGQRGTVGMGIPGSISPYTGVVKNANSTWLNGQPFDKDLSARLQREVRLAN
FT                   DANCLAVSEAVDGAAAGAQTVFAVIIGTGCGAGVAFNGRAHIGGNGTAGEWGHNPLPWM
FT                   DEDELRYREEVPCYCGKQGCIETFISGTGFAMDYRRLSGHALKGSEIIRLVEESDPVAE
FT                   LALRRYELRLAKSLAHVVNILDPDVIVLGGGMSNVDRLYQTVGQLIKQFVFGGECETPV
FT                   RKAKHGDSSGVRGAAWLWPQE"
FT   gene            complement(376699..377883)
FT                   /gene="araJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376699..377883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00344"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose-inducible putative transporter, MFS
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to b0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42243"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVILSLALGTFGLGMAEFGIMGVLTELAHNVGISIPAAGHMIS
FT                   YYALGVVVGAPIIALFSSRYSLKHILLFLVALCVIGNAMFTLSSSYLMLAIGRLVSGFP
FT                   HGAFFGVGAIVLSKIIKPGKVTAAVAGMVSGMTVANLLGIPLGTYLSQEFSWRYTFLLI
FT                   AVFNIAVMASVYFWVPDICDEAKGNLREQFHFLRSPAPWLIFAATMFGNAGVFAWFSYV
FT                   KPYMMFISGFSETAMTFIMMLVGLGMVLGNMLSGRISGRYSPLRIAAVTDFIIVLALLM
FT                   LFFCGGMKTTSLIFAFICCAGLFALSAPLQILLLQNAKGGELLGAAGGQIAFNLGSAVG
FT                   AYCGGMMLTLGLAYNYVALPAALLSFAAMSSLLLYGRYKRQQAADTPVLAKPLG"
FT   gene            complement(378009..381155)
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378009..381155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00345"
FT                   /product="exonuclease, dsDNA, ATP-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42244"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSLRLKNLNSLKGEWKIDFTREPFASNGLFAITGPTGAGKTT
FT                   LLDAICLALYHETPRLSNVSQSQNDLMTRDTAECLAEVEFEVKGEAYRAFWSQNRARNQ
FT                   PDGNLQVPRVELARCADGKILADKVKDKLELTATLTGLDYGRFTRSMLLSQGQFAAFLN
FT                   AKPKERAELLEELTGTEIYGQISAMVFEQHKSARTELEKLQAQASGVALLTPEQVQSLT
FT                   ASLQVLTDEEKQLLTAQQQEQQSLNWLTRLDELQQEASRRQQALQQALAEEEKAQPQLA
FT                   ALSLAQPARNLRPHWERIAEHSAALAHTRQQIEEVNTRLQSTMALRASIRHHAAKQSAE
FT                   LQQQQQSLNTWLQEHDRFRQWNNELAGWRAQFSQQTSDREHLRQWQQQLTHAEQKLNAL
FT                   AAITLTLTADEVATALAQHAEQRPLRQHLVALHGQIVPQQKRLAQLQVAIQNVTQEQTQ
FT                   RNAALNEMRQRYKEKTQQLADVKTICEQEARIKTLEAQRAQLQAGQPCPLCGSTSHPAV
FT                   EAYQALEPGVNQSRLLALENEVKKLGEEGATLRGQLDAITKQLQRDENEAQSLRQDEQA
FT                   LTQQWQAVTASLNITLQPLDDIQPWLDAQDEHERQLRLLSQRHELQGQIAAHNQQIIQY
FT                   QQQIEQRQQLLLTTLTGYALTLPQEDEEESWLATRQQEAQSWQQRQNELTALQNRIQQL
FT                   TPILETLPQSDELPHCEETVVLENWRQVHEQCLALHSQQQTLQQQDVLAAQSLQKAQAQ
FT                   FDTALQASVFDDQQAFLAALMDEQTLTQLEQLKQNLENQRRQAQTLVTQTAETLAQHQQ
FT                   HRPDDGLALTVTVEQIQQELAQTHQKLRENTTSQGEIRQQLKQDADNRQQQQTLMQQIA
FT                   QMTQQVEDWGYLNSLIGSKEGDKFRKFAQGLTLDNLVHLANQQLTRLHGRYLLQRKASE
FT                   ALEVEVVDTWQADAVRDTRTLSGGESFLVSLALALALSDLVSHKTRIDSLFLDEGFGTL
FT                   DSETLDTALDALDALNASGKTIGVISHVEAMKERIPVQIKVKKINGLGYSKLESTFAVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(381152..382354)
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381152..382354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00346"
FT                   /product="exonuclease, dsDNA, ATP-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42245"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42245.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGQNFYSKSREAEHQAFLDWLLETAQTHQVDAIIV
FT                   AGDVFDTGSPPSYARTLYNRFVVNLQQTGCHLVVLAGNHDSVATLNESRDIMAFLNTTV
FT                   VASAGHAPQILPRRDGTPGAVLCPIPFLRPRDIITSQAGLNGIEKQQHLLAAITDYYQQ
FT                   HYADACKLRGDQPLPIIATGHLTTVGASKSDAVRDIYIGTLDAFPAQNFPPADYIALGH
FT                   IHRAQIIGGMEHVRYCGSPIPLSFDECGKSKYVHLVTFSNGKLESVENLNVPVTQPMAV
FT                   LKGDLASITAQLEQWRDVSQEPPVWLDIEITTDEYLHDIQRKIQALTESLPVEVLLVRR
FT                   SREQRERVLASQQRETLSELSVEEVFNRRLALEELDESQQQRLQHLFTTTLHTLAGEHE
FT                   A"
FT   gene            382544..383233
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00347"
FT   CDS_pept        382544..383233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00347"
FT                   /product="response regulator in two-component regulatory
FT                   system with PhoR"
FT                   /note="similar to b0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42246.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRILVVEDEAPIREMVCFVLEQNGFQPVEAEDYDSAVNQLNEP
FT                   WPDLILLDWMLPGGSGIQFIKHLKRESMTRDIPVVMLTARGEEEDRVRGLETGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSPKELVARIKAVMRRISPMAVEEVIEMQGLSLDPTSHRVMAGEEPLEMGPTEFKLL
FT                   HFFMTHPERVYSREQLLNHVWGTNVYVEDRTVDVHIRRLRKALEPGGHDRMVQTVRGTG
FT                   YRFSTRF"
FT   gene            383291..384586
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00348"
FT   CDS_pept        383291..384586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00348"
FT                   /product="sensory histidine kinase in two-component
FT                   regulatory system with PhoB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42247"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42247.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLSWKRLVLELLLCCFPAFILGAFFGYLPWFLLASVTGLLIW
FT                   HFWNLLRLSWWLWVDRSMTPPPGRGSWEPLLYGLHQMQLRNKKRRRELGNLIKRFRSGA
FT                   ESLPDAVVLTTEEGGIFWCNGLAQQILGLRWPEDNGQNILNLLRYPEFTQYLKTRDFSR
FT                   PLNLVLNTGRHLEIRVMPYTHKQLLMVARDVTQMHQLEGARRNFFANVSHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLEMMDEQPLEGAVREKALHTMREQTQRMEGLVKQLLTLSKIEAAPTQLLNEKVDVP
FT                   MMLRVVEREAQTLSQKKQTFTFEIDNGLKVSGNEDQLRSAISNLVYNAVNHTPEGTHIT
FT                   VRWLRVPHGAEFSVEDNGPGIAPEHIPRLTERFYRVDKARSRQTGGSGLGLAIVKHAVN
FT                   HHESRLNIESTVGKGTRFSFVIPERLIAKNSD"
FT   gene            384993..386312
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00349"
FT   CDS_pept        384993..386312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00349"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system 2
FT                   carrier protein; LIV-II transport system for Ile, Leu, and
FT                   Val"
FT                   /note="similar to b0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42248"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42248.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQLRSRDIIALGFMTFALFVGAGNIIFPPMVGLQAGEHVWTAA
FT                   FGFLITAVGLPVLTVVALAKVGGGVDSLSTPIGKVAGVLLATVCYLAVGPLFATPRTAT
FT                   VSFEVGIAPLTGDSALPLFIYSLVYFAIVILVSLYPGKLLDTVGNFLAPLKIIALVILS
FT                   VAAIVWPAGSISTATEAYQNAAFSNGFVNGYLTMDTLGAMVFGIVIVNAARSRGVTEAR
FT                   LLTRYTVWAGLMAGVGLTLLYLALFRLGSDSASLVDQSANGAAILHAYVQHTFGGGGSF
FT                   LLAALIFIACLVTAVGLTCACAEFFAQYVPLSYRTLVFILGGFSMVVSNLGLSQLIQIS
FT                   VPVLTAIYPPCIALVVLSFTRSWWHNSSRVIAPPMFISLLFGILDGIKASAFSDILPSW
FT                   AQRLPLAEQGLAWLMPTVVMVVLAIIWDRAAGRQVTSSAH"
FT   gene            386388..387761
FT                   /gene="proY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00350"
FT   CDS_pept        386388..387761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00350"
FT                   /product="proline-specific permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42249"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42249.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKNKLKRGLSTRHIRFMALGSAIGTGLFYGSADAIKMAGPSVL
FT                   LAYIIGGIAAYIIMRALGEMSVHNPAASSFSRYAQENLGPLAGYITGWTYCFEILIVAI
FT                   ADVTAFGIYMGVWFPTVPHWIWVLSVVLIICAVNLMSVKVFGELEFWFSFFKVATIIIM
FT                   IVAGFGIIIWGIGNGGQPTGIHNLWSNGGFFSNGWLGMVMSLQMVMFAYGGIEIIGITA
FT                   GEAKDPEKSIPRAINSVPMRILVFYVGTLFVIMSIYPWNQVGTAGSPFVLTFQHMGITF
FT                   AASILNFVVLTASLSAINSDVFGVGRMLHGMAEQGSAPKIFSKTSRRGIPWVTVLVMTT
FT                   ALLFAVYLNYIMPENVFLVIASLATFATVWVWIMILLSQIAFRRRLPPEEVKALKFKVP
FT                   GGVATTIGGLIFLLFIIGLIGYHPDTRISLYVGFAWIVVLLIGWMFKRRHDRQLAENQ"
FT   gene            387917..389734
FT                   /gene="malZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00351"
FT   CDS_pept        387917..389734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00351"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="similar to b0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42250.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLNAWHLPVPPFVKQSKDQLLITLWLTGEDPPQRIMLRTEHDNE
FT                   EMSVPMHKQRSQPQPGVTAWRAAIDLSSGQPRRRYSFKLLWHDRQRWFTPQGFSRMPPA
FT                   RLEQFAVDVPDIGPQWAADQIFYQIFPDRFARSLPREAEQDHVYYHHAAGQEIILRDWD
FT                   EPVTAQAGGSTFYGGDLDGISEKLPYLKKLGVTALYLNPVFKAPSVHKYDTEDYRHVDP
FT                   QFGGDGALLRLRHNTQQLGMRLVLDGVFNHSGDSHAWFDRHNRGTGGACHNPESPWRDW
FT                   YSFSDDGTALDWLGYASLPKLDYQSESLVNEIYRGEDSIVRHWLKAPWSMDGWRLDVVH
FT                   MLGEAGGARNNMQHVAGITEAAKETQPEAYIVGEHFGDARQWLQADVEDAAMNYRGFTF
FT                   PLWGFLANTDISYDPQQIDAQTCMAWMDNYRAGLSHQQQLRMFNQLDSHDTARFKTLLG
FT                   RDIARLPLAVVWLFTWPGVPCIYYGDEVGLDGKNDPFCRKPFPWQVEKQDTALFALYQR
FT                   MIALRKKSQALRHGGCQVLYAEDNVVVFVRVLNQQRVLVAINRGEACEVVLPASPFLNA
FT                   VQWQCKEGHGQLTDGILALPAISATVWMN"
FT   gene            complement(389739..390320)
FT                   /gene="acpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389739..390320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00352"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein (ACP) phosphodiesterase; ACP
FT                   hydrolyase"
FT                   /note="split in REL606; similar to b0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42251"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42251.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHLHLAHLAESSLSGNLLADFVRGNPEESFPPDVVAGIHMH
FT                   RRIDVLTDNLPEVREAREWFRSETRRVAPITLDVMWDHFLSRHWSQLSPDFPLQEFVCY
FT                   AREQVMTILPDSPPRFINLNNYLWSEQWLVRYRDMDFIQNVLNGMASRRPRLDALRDSW
FT                   YDLDAHYDALETRFWQFYPRMMAQASRKAL"
FT   gene            390413..391483
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00353"
FT   CDS_pept        390413..391483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00353"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="similar to b0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42252"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDFSFELPESLIAHYPMPERSSCRLLSLDGPTGALTHGTFTD
FT                   LLDKLNPGDLLVFNNTRVIPARLFGRKASGGKIEVLVERMLDDKRILAHIRASKAPKPG
FT                   AELLLGDDESINATMTARHGALFEVEFNDERSVLDILNSIGHMPLPPYIDRPDEDADRE
FT                   LYQTVYSEKPGAVAAPTAGLHFDEPLLEKLRAKGVEMAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDTIED
FT                   HIMHSEYAEVPQDVVDAVLAAKARGNRVIAVGTTSVRSLESAAQAAKNDLIEPFFDDTQ
FT                   IFIYPGFQYKVVDALVTNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYQHTMNAYKAAVEEKYRFFSYGDA
FT                   MFITYNPQAINERVGE"
FT   gene            391539..392666
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00354"
FT   CDS_pept        391539..392666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00354"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="similar to b0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42253"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELDTTDGRARRGRLVFDRGVVETPCFMPVGTYGTVKGMTPEE
FT                   VEATGAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGQEIMKLHGDLHDFMQWKGPILTDSGGFQVFSLGDIRKI
FT                   TEQGVHFRNPINGDPIFLDPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPADWDYAKRSMEMSL
FT                   RWAKRSRERFDSLGNKNALFGIIQGSVYEDLRDISVKGLVDIGFDGYAVGGLAVGEPKA
FT                   DMHRILEHVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFVTD
FT                   GVVKIRNAKYKSDTGPLDPECDCYTCRNYSRAYLHHLDRCNEILGARLNTIHNLRYYQR
FT                   LMAGLRKAIEEGKLESFVTDFYQRQGREVPPLNVD"
FT   gene            392689..393021
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00355"
FT   CDS_pept        392689..393021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00355"
FT                   /product="SecYEG protein translocase auxillary subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFISDAVAATGAPAQGSPMSLILMLVVFGLIFYFMILRPQQKR
FT                   TKEHKKLMDSIAKGDEVLTNGGLVGRVTKVAENGYIAIALNDTTEVVIKRDFVAAVLPK
FT                   GTMKAL"
FT   gene            393049..394896
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00356"
FT   CDS_pept        393049..394896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00356"
FT                   /product="SecYEG protein translocase auxillary subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42255"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42255.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKYVMLIVVIVIGLLYALPNLFGEDPAVQITGARGVAA
FT                   SEQTLIQVQKTLQEEKITAKSVALEEGAILARFDSTDTQLRAREALMGVMGDKYVVALN
FT                   LAPATPRWLAAIHAEPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLMEVDMDTALGKLQEQNIDSLRSDLREKGI
FT                   PYTTVRKENNYGLSITFRDAKARDEAIAYLSKRHPDLVISSQGSNQLRAVMSDARLSEA
FT                   REYAVQQNINILRNRVNQLGVAEPVVQRQGADRIVVELPGIQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNTNVDQAAAASGRVPGDSEVKQTREGQPVVLYKRVILTGDHITDSTSSQDEYNQPQ
FT                   VNISLDSAGGNIMSNFTKDNIGKPMATLFVEYKDSGKKDANGRAVLVKQEEVINIANIQ
FT                   SRLGNSFRITGINNPNEARQLSLLLRAGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPTLGMQNIEQGLEACL
FT                   AGLLVSILFMIIFYKKFGLIATSALIANLILIVGIMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLTLAVA
FT                   VDANVLINERIKEELSNGRTVQQAIDEGYRGAFSSIFDANITTLIKVIILYAVGTGAIK
FT                   GFAITTGIGVATSMFTAIVGTRAIVNLLYGGKRVKKLSI"
FT   gene            394907..395878
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00357"
FT   CDS_pept        394907..395878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00357"
FT                   /product="SecYEG protein translocase auxillary subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42256"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42256.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYTVEQLNHGRKVYDFMRWDYWAFGISGLLLIAAIVIMGVRG
FT                   FNWGLDFTGGTVIEITLEKPAEIDVMRDALQKAGFEEPMLQNFGSSHDIMVRMPPAEGE
FT                   TGGQVLGSQVLKVINESTNQNAAVKRIEFVGPSVGADLAQTGAMALMAALLSILVYVGF
FT                   RFEWRLAAGVVIALAHDVIITLGILSLFHIEIDLTIVASLMSVIGYSLNDSIVVSDRIR
FT                   ENFRKIRRGTPYEIFNVSLTQTLHRTLITSGTTLMVILMLYLFGGPVLEGFSLTMLIGV
FT                   SIGTASSIYVASALALKLGMKREHMLQQKVEKEGADQPSILP"
FT   gene            396006..396353
FT                   /gene="yajD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00358"
FT   CDS_pept        396006..396353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00358"
FT                   /product="HNH nuclease family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42257"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42257.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIPKNYARLESGYREKALKIYPWVCGRCSREFVYSNLRELTVH
FT                   HIDHDHTNNPEDGSNWELLCLYCHDHEHSKYTEADQYGTTVIAGEDAQKDVGEAKYNPF
FT                   ADLKAMMNKKK"
FT   gene            complement(396530..397414)
FT                   /gene="tsx"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396530..397414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsx"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00359"
FT                   /product="nucleoside channel, receptor of phage T6 and
FT                   colicin K"
FT                   /note="similar to b0411; C-ter extended by 37 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42258"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAAGAVLALSSSFTVNAAENDKPQYLSDWWHQSVNVVGSY
FT                   HTRFGPQIRNDTYLEYEAFAKKDWFDFYGYADAPVFFGGNSDAKGIWNHGSPLFMEIEP
FT                   RFSIDKLTNTDLSFGPFKEWYFANNYIYDMGRNKDGRQSTWYMGLGTDIDTGLPMSLSM
FT                   NVYAKYQWQNYGAANENEWDGYRFKIKYFVPITDLWGGQLSYIGFTNFDWGSDLGDDSG
FT                   NAINGIKTRTNNSIASSHILALNYDHWHYSVVARYWHDGGQWNDDAELNFGNGNFNVRS
FT                   TGWGGYLVVGYNF"
FT   gene            complement(397713..398252)
FT                   /gene="yajI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397713..398252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00360"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42259"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNVFRLLLLGSLFSLSACVQQSEVRQMKHSVSTLNQEMTQLNQ
FT                   ETVKITQQNRLNAKSSSGVYLLPGAKTPARLESQIGTLRMSLVNITPDTDGTTLTLRIQ
FT                   GESNDPLPAFSGTVEYGQIQGTIDNFQEINVQNQLINAPASVLAPSDVDIPLQLKGISV
FT                   DQLGFVRIHDIQPVMH"
FT   gene            398403..398852
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00361"
FT   CDS_pept        398403..398852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00361"
FT                   /product="Nrd regulon repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42260"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42260.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCFAVDTKVIDSRLVGEGSSVRRRRQCLVCNERFTTFEVAE
FT                   LVMPRVVKSNDVREPFNEEKLRSGMLRALEKRPVSSDDVEMAINHIKSQLRATGEREVP
FT                   SKMIGNLVMEQLKKLDKVAYIRFASVYRSFEDIKEFGEEIARLED"
FT   gene            398856..399959
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00362"
FT   CDS_pept        398856..399959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00362"
FT                   /product="fused diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine
FT                   deaminase and 5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino) uracil
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="similar to b0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42261"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42261.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEYYMARALKLAQRGRFTTHPNPNVGCVIVKDGEIVGEGYHQR
FT                   AGEPHAEVHALRMAGEKAKGATAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCCDALIAAGVARVVASMQDPN
FT                   PQVAGRGLYRLQQAGIDVSHGLMMSEAEQLNKGFLKRMRTGFPYIQLKLGASLDGRTAM
FT                   ASGESQWITSPQARRDVQLLRAQSHAILTSSATVLADDPALTVRWSELDEQTQALYPQQ
FT                   NLRQPIRIVIDSQNRVTPVHRIVQQPGETWFARTQEDSREWPETVRTLLIPAHKGHLDL
FT                   VVLMMQLGKQQINSIWVEAGPTLAGALLQAGLVDELIVYIAPKLLGSDARGLCSLPGLE
FT                   KLADAPQFKFKEIRHVGPDVCLHLVGA"
FT   gene            400048..400518
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00363"
FT   CDS_pept        400048..400518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00363"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="similar to b0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42262"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42262.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIEANVATPDARVAITIARFNNFINDSLLEGAIDALKRIGQVK
FT                   DENITVVWVPGAYELPLAAGALAKTGKYDAVIALGTVIRGGTAHFEYVAGGASNGLAHV
FT                   AQDSEIPVAFGVLTTESIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAALTALEMINVLKAIKA"
FT   gene            400538..400957
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00364"
FT   CDS_pept        400538..400957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00364"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42263"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAARRRARECAVQALYSWQLSQNDIADVEYQFLAEQDVKDVDV
FT                   LYFRELLAGVATNTAYLDGLMKPYLSRLLEELGQVEKAVLRIALYELSKRSDVPYKVAI
FT                   NEAIELAKSFGAEDSHKFVNGVLDKAAPVIRPNKK"
FT   gene            401035..402012
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00365"
FT   CDS_pept        401035..402012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00365"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="similar to b0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42264"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42264.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGEFSLIARYFDRVRSSRLDVELGIGDDCALLNIPEKQTLAIS
FT                   TDTLVAGNHFLPDIDPADLAYKALAVNLSDLAAMGADPAWLTLALTLPDVDEAWLESFS
FT                   DSLFDLLNYYDMQLIGGDTTRGPLSMTLGIHGFVPMGRALTRSGAKPGDWIYVTGTPGD
FT                   SAAGLAILQNRLQVADAKDADYLIKRHLRPSPRILQGQALRDLANSAIDLSDGLISDLG
FT                   HIVKASDCGARIDLALLPFSDALSRHVEPEQALRWALSGGEDYELCFTVPELNRGALDV
FT                   ALGHLGVPFTCIGQMTADIEGLCFIRDGEPVTLDWKGYDHFATP"
FT   gene            401990..402508
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00366"
FT   CDS_pept        401990..402508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00366"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="similar to b0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42265"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42265.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPRHKDVAKSRLKMSNPWHLLAVGFGSGLSPIVPGTMGSLAA
FT                   IPFWYLMTFLPWQLYSLVVMLGICIGVYLCHQTAKDMGVHDHGSIVWDEFIGMWITLMA
FT                   LPTNDWQWVAAGFVIFRILDMWKPWPIRWFDRNVHGGMGIMIDDIVAGVISAGILYFIG
FT                   HHWPLGILS"
FT   gene            complement(402562..403536)
FT                   /gene="yajO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402562..403536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00367"
FT                   /product="2-carboxybenzaldehyde reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42266"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42266.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNPLGKTDLRVSRLCLGCMTFGEPDRGNHAWTLPEESSRPIIK
FT                   RALEGGINFFDTANSYSDGSSEEIVGRALRDFARREDVVVATKVFHRVGDLPEGLSRAQ
FT                   ILRSIDDSLRRLGMDYVDILQIHRWDYNTPIEETLEALNDVVKAGKARYIGASSMHASQ
FT                   FAQALELQKQHGWAQFVSMQDHYNLIYREEEREMLPLCYQEGVAVIPWSPLARGRLTRP
FT                   WGETTARLVSDEVGKNLYKESDENDAQIAERLTGVSEELGATRAQVALAWLLSKPGIAA
FT                   PIIGTSREEQLDELLNAVDITLKPEQIAELETPYKPHAVVGFK"
FT   gene            complement(403716..405578)
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403716..405578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00368"
FT                   /product="1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase, thiamine
FT                   triphosphate-binding, FAD-requiring"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42267"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIAKYPTLALVDSTQELRLLPKESLPKLCDELRRYLLDSVSR
FT                   SSGHFASGLGTVELTVALHYVYNTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDKIGTIRQKGGL
FT                   HPFPWRGESEYDVLSVGHSSTSISAGIGIAVAAEKEGKNRRTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEA
FT                   MNHAGDIRPDMLVVLNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLAQLLSGKLYSSLREGGKKVFSGVPPI
FT                   KELLKRTEEHIKGMVVPGTLFEELGFNYIGPVDGHDVLGLITTLKNMRDLKGPQFLHIM
FT                   TKKGRGYEPAEKDPITFHAVPKFDPSSGCLPKSSGGLPSYSKIFGDWLCETAAKDNKLM
FT                   AITPAMREGSGMVEFSRKFPDRYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPIVAIYSTFLQRA
FT                   YDQVLHDVAIQKLPVLFAIDRAGIVGADGQTHQGAFDLSYLRCIPEMVIMTPSDENECR
FT                   QMLYTGYHYNDGPSAVRYPRGNAVGVELTPLEKLPIGKGIVKRRGEKLAILNFGTLMPE
FT                   AAKVAESLNATLVDMRFVKPLDEALILEMATSHEALVTVEENAIMGGAGSGVNEVLMAH
FT                   RKPVPVLNIGLPDFFIPQGTQEEMRAELGLDAAGMEAKIKAWLA"
FT   gene            complement(405603..406502)
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405603..406502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00369"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="similar to b0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42268"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42268.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFPQQLEACVKQANQALSRFIAPLPFQNTPVVETMQYGALLGGK
FT                   RLRPFLVYATGHMFGVSTNTLDAPAAAVECIHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGLPTCHVK
FT                   FGEANAILAGDALQTLAFSILSDADMPEVSDRDRISMISELASASGIAGMCGGQALDLD
FT                   AEGKHVPLDALERIHRHKTGALIRAAVRLGALSAGDKGRRALPVLDKYAESIGLAFQVQ
FT                   DDILDVVGDTATLGKRQGADQQLGKSTYPALLGLEQARKKARDLIDDARQSLKQLAEQS
FT                   LDTSALEALADYIIQRNK"
FT   gene            complement(406502..406744)
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406502..406744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00370"
FT                   /product="exonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42269"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42269.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKNEAPASFEKALSELEQIVTRLESGDLPLEEALNEFERGVQL
FT                   ARQGQAKLQQAEQRVQILLSDNEDASLTPFTPDNE"
FT   gene            406950..408398
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00371"
FT   CDS_pept        406950..408398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00371"
FT                   /product="tRNA s(4)U8 sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42270"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLFPEITIKSQSVRLRFIKILTGNIRNVLKHYDETLAVVR
FT                   HWDNIEVRAKDENQRLAIRDALTRIPGIHHILEVEDVPFTDMHDIFEKALVQYRDQLEG
FT                   KTFCVRVKRRGKHDFSSIDVERYVGGGLNQHIESARVKLTNPEVTVHLEVEDDRLLLIK
FT                   GRYEGIGGFPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLMRRGCRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVRQ
FT                   VAHYLWNRFGSSHRVRFVAINFEPVVGEILEKIDDGQMGVILKRMMVRAASKVAERYGV
FT                   QALVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDNVSDTLILRPLISYDKEHIINLARQIGTEDFARTM
FT                   PEYCGVISKSPTVKAVKSKIEAEEEKFDFSILDKVVEEANNVDIREIAQQTEQEVVEVE
FT                   TVNGFGPNDVILDIRSVDEQEDKPLKVEGIDVVSLPFYKLSTKFGDLDQNRTWLLWCER
FT                   GVMSRLQALYLREQGFNNVKVYRP"
FT   gene            complement(408452..409042)
FT                   /gene="yajL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408452..409042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00372"
FT                   /product="oxidative-stress-resistance chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42271"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASALVCLAPGSEETEAVTTIDLLVRGGIKVTTASVASDGNLAI
FT                   TCSRGVKLLADAPLVEVADGEYDVIVLPGGIKGAECFRDSTLLVETVKQFHRSGRIVAA
FT                   ICAAPATVLVPHDIFPIGNMTGFPTLKDKIPAEQWQDKRVVWDARVKLLTSQGPGTAID
FT                   FGLKIIDLLVGREKAHEVASQLVMAAGIYNYYE"
FT   gene            complement(409005..409916)
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409005..409916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00373"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate reductase, NADPH-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="similar to b0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42272"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVLGCGALGQLWLTALCKQGHEVQGWLRVPQPYCSVNLVETD
FT                   GSIFNESLTANDPDFLATSDLLLVTLKAWQVSDAVKSLASTLPVATPILLIHNGMGTIE
FT                   ELQNIQQPLLMGTTTHAARRDGNVIIHVANGITHIGPARQQDGDYSYLADILQTVLPDV
FT                   AWHNNIRAELWRKLAVNCVINPLTAIWNCPNGELRHHPQEIMQICEEVAAVIEREGHHT
FT                   SAEDLRDYVMQVIDATAENISSMLQDIRALRHTEIDYINGFLLRRARAHGIAVPENTRL
FT                   FEMVKRKESEYERIGTGLPRPW"
FT   gene            410084..410575
FT                   /gene="yajQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00374"
FT   CDS_pept        410084..410575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00374"
FT                   /product="phage Phi6 host factor, ATP/GTP binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42273"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42273.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFDIVSEVDLQEARNAVDNASREVESRFDFRNVEASFELNDAS
FT                   KTIKVLSESDFQVNQLLDILRAKLLKRGIEGSSLDVPENIVHSGKTWFVEAKLKQGIES
FT                   ATQKKIVKMIKDSKLKVQAQIQGDEIRVTGKSRDDLQAVMAMVRGGDLGQPFQFKNFRD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(410703..412067)
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410703..412067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00375"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42274"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42274.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYKMTPGERRATWGLGTVFSLRMLGMFMVLPVLTTYGMALQGA
FT                   SEALIGIAIGIYGLTQAVFQIPFGLLSDRIGRKPLIVGGLAVFAAGSVIAALSDSIWGI
FT                   ILGRALQGSGAIAAAVMALLSDLTREQNRTKAMAFIGVSFGITFAIAMVLGPIITHKLG
FT                   LHALFWMIAILATTGIALTIWVVPNSSTHVLNRESGMVKGSFSKVLAEPRLLKLNFGIM
FT                   CLHMLLMSTFVALPGQLADAGFPAAEHWKVYLATMLIAFGSVVPFIIYAEVKRKMKQVF
FT                   VFCVGLIVVAEIVLWNAQTQFWQLVVGVQLFFVAFNLMEALLPSLISKESPAGYKGTAM
FT                   GVYSTSQFLGVAIGGSLGGWIDGMFDGQGVFLAGAMLAAVWLAVASTMKEPPYVSSLRI
FT                   EIPADIAANEALKVRLLETEGVKEVLIAEEEHSAYVKIDSKVTNRFEVEQAIRQA"
FT   gene            412484..413419
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00376"
FT   CDS_pept        412484..413419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42275"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42275.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKRILFSVMLIVSPSVVASEKAHELYDSIYGGKPAPDVINTLH
FT                   KMAESGDIDAQSLLGWEYYQPRYDTKPDVQEAIKWFELAAKQGDREAPLALGGIYYDGE
FT                   QVRVDYAKAYALFNQAAQHGVNLAWSRLGIMYANGQYVEVDCKKAKEYLDKGVHIYGGP
FT                   EDFLATCRKDMIDRKTVDDTLPVITVTRSGMRDNFLDKGFSCMDSLFATTNKLGEVANL
FT                   RVTFSIRRPSGKEINQTVGFAPFGLNRLNISFTDYLFGSFTSNSSLILYKPEFERKSCA
FT                   TVRTTIVAATATINGKDVELLKAGAIEQKW"
FT   gene            complement(413475..414017)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413475..414017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00377"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42276"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42276.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKHEEITLPIVLSCNYQSDITYPGQKQFDCGNPVIDKFVRASL
FT                   KKSVRNSDCAAKALIDRQSGELIGICTFTAYSLEKQRVSGVLQGSQPSEIGVVRLVMLG
FT                   VARKYQKRGFGQDLLCDFFEHVKIIHQALPIKGVYLDADSAAINFYARLGFVQLSATPN
FT                   AFGAVPMFLAIQHILAA"
FT   gene            complement(414001..414378)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414001..414378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42277"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42277.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVLCMRSTPYDFIQLIKEVIMPGKTATLPDVDKTLKNARVELK
FT                   TSPDAKNKLREAAQAVGVDLSAFILSAAMERAESVLDNQRRRELSNQSWELMNQLIAEP
FT                   AQPTLALKALMKRKNSDGRQA"
FT   gene            complement(414497..415387)
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414497..415387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00379"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42278"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42278.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFKQYLQVTKPGIIFGNLISVIGGFLLASKGSIDYPLFIYTLVG
FT                   VSLVVASGCVFNNYIDRDIDRKMERTKNRVLVKGLISPAVSLVYATLLGIAGFMLLWFG
FT                   ANPLACWLGVMGFVVYVGVYSLYMKRHSVYGTLIGSLSGAAPPVIGYCAVTGEFDSGAA
FT                   ILLAIFSLWQMPHSYAIAIFRFKDYQAANIPVLPVVKGISVAKNHITLYIIAFAVATLM
FT                   LSLGGYAGYKYLVVAAAVSVWWLGMALRGYKVADDRIWARKLFGFSIIAITALSVMMSV
FT                   DFMVPDSHTLLAAVW"
FT   gene            complement(415399..415728)
FT                   /gene="cyoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415399..415728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00380"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit IV"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42279"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTDHSGASHGSVKTYMTGFILSIILTVIPFWMVMTGAASPAV
FT                   ILGTILAMAVVQVLVHLVCFLHMNTKSDEGWNMTAFVFTVLIIAILVVGSIWIMWNLNY
FT                   NMMMH"
FT   gene            complement(415728..416342)
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415728..416342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00381"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42280"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42280.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDTLTHATAHAHEHGHHDAGGTKIFGFWIYLMSDCILFSILFA
FT                   TYAVLVNGTAGGPTGKDIFELPFVLVETFLLLFSSITYGMAAIAMYKNNKSQVISWLAL
FT                   TWLFGAGFIGMEIYEFHHLIVNGMGPDRSGFLSAFFALVGTHGLHVTSGLIWMAVLMVQ
FT                   IARRGLTSTNRTRIMCLSLFWHFLDVVWICVFTVVYLMGAM"
FT   gene            complement(416332..418323)
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416332..418323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00382"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42281"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42281.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLSLDAVPFHEPIVMVTIAGIILGGLALVGLITYFGKWTYLW
FT                   KEWLTSVDHKRLGIMYIIVAIVMLLRGFADAIMMRSQQALASAGEAGFLPPHHYDQIFT
FT                   AHGVIMIFFVAMPFVIGLMNLVVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWFTVVGVILVNVSLGVG
FT                   EFAQTGWLAYPPLSGIEYSPGVGVDYWIWSLQLSGIGTTLTGINFFVTILKMRAPGMTM
FT                   FKMPVFTWASLCANVLIIASFPILTVTVALLTLDRYLGTHFFTNDMGGNMMMYINLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILILPVFGVFSEIAATFSRKRLFGYTSLVWATVCITVLSFIVWLHHFFTMGA
FT                   GANVNAFFGITTMIIAIPTGVKIFNWLFTMYQGRIVFHSAMLWTIGFIVTFSVGGMTGV
FT                   LLAVPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNVIIGGVVFGCFAGMTYWWPKAFGFKLNETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWIIGFFVAFMPLYALGFMGMTRRLSQQIDPQFHTMLMIAASGAVLIALGILCLVIQMY
FT                   VSIRDRDQNRDLTGDPWGGRTLEWATSSPPPFYNFAVVPHVHERDAFWEMKEKGEAYKK
FT                   PDHYEEIHMPKNSGAGIVIAAFSTIFGFAMIWHIWWLAIVGFAGMIITWIVKSFDEDVD
FT                   YYVPVAEIEKLENQHFDEITKAGLKNGN"
FT   gene            complement(418345..419292)
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418345..419292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00383"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42282"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42282.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKYNKSLGWLSLFAGTVLLSGCNSALLDPKGQIGLEQRSLIL
FT                   TAFGLMLIVVIPAILMAVGFAWKYRASNKDAKYSPNWSHSNKVEAVVWTVPILIIIFLA
FT                   VLTWKTTHALEPSKPLAHDEKPITIEVVSMDWKWFFIYPEQGIATVNEIAFPANTPVYF
FT                   KVTSNSVMNSFFIPRLGSQIYAMAGMQTRLHLIANEPGTYDGISASYSGPGFSGMKFKA
FT                   IATPDRAEFDQWVAKAKQSPNSMSDMAAFEKLAAPSEYNQVEYFSNVKPDLFADVINKF
FT                   MAHGKSMDMTQPEGEHSAHEGMEGMDMSHAESAH"
FT   gene            complement(419754..421229)
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419754..421229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00384"
FT                   /product="muropeptide transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42283"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYLRIFQQPRSAILLILGFASGLPLALTSGTLQAWMTVENID
FT                   LKTIGFFSLVGQAYVFKFLWSPLMDRYTPPFFGRRRGWLLATQILLLVAIAAMGFLEPG
FT                   TQLRRMAALAVVIAFCSASQDIVFDAWKTDVLPAEERGAGAAISVLGYRLGMLVSGGLA
FT                   LWLADKWLGWQGMYWLMAALLIPCIIATLLAPEPTDTIPVPKTLEQAVVAPLRDFFGRN
FT                   NAWLILLLIVLYKLGDAFAMSLTTTFLIRGVGFDAGEVGVVNKTLGLLATIVGALYGGI
FT                   LMQRLSLFRALLIFGILQGASNAGYWLLSITDKHLYSMGAAVFFENLCGGMGTSAFVAL
FT                   LMTLCNKSFSATQFALLSALSAVGRVYVGPVAGWFVEAHGWSTFYLFSVAAAVPGLILL
FT                   LVCRQTLEYTRVNDNFISRTEYPAGYAFAMWTLAAGVSLLAVWLLLLTMDALDLTHFSF
FT                   LPALLEVGVLVALSGVVLGGLLDYLALRKTHLT"
FT   gene            complement(421273..421851)
FT                   /gene="yajG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421273..421851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00385"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42284"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42284.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKILFPLVALFMLAGCAKPPTTIEVSPTITLPQQDPSLMGITV
FT                   SINGADQRTDQALAKVTRDNQIVTLTASRDLRFLLQEVLEKQMTARGYMVGPNGPVNLQ
FT                   IIVSQLYADVSQGNVRYNIATKADIAIIATAQNGNKMTKNYRASYNVEGAFQASNKNIA
FT                   DAVNSVLTDTIADMSQDTSIHEFIKQNAR"
FT   gene            422156..422473
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00386"
FT   CDS_pept        422156..422473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00386"
FT                   /product="stationary-phase morphogene, transcriptional
FT                   repressor for mreB; also regulator for dacA, dacC, and
FT                   ampC"
FT                   /note="similar to b0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42285"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42285.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIRERIEEKLRAAFQPVFLEVVDESYRHNVPAGSESHFKVVLVS
FT                   DRFTGERFLNRHRMIYSTLAEELSTTVHALALHTYTIKEWEGLQDTVFASPPCRGAGSI
FT                   A"
FT   gene            422817..424115
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00387"
FT   CDS_pept        422817..424115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00387"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis/trans isomerase (trigger
FT                   factor)"
FT                   /note="similar to b0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42286"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42286.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVETTQGLGRRVTITIAADSIETAVKSELVNVAKKVRIDGFR
FT                   KGKVPMNIVAQRYGASVRQDVLGDLMSRNFIDAIIKEKINPAGAPTYVPGEYKLGEDFT
FT                   YSVEFEVYPEVELQGLEAIEVEKPIVEVTDADVDGMLDTLRKQQATWKEKDGAVEAEDR
FT                   VTIDFTGSVDGEEFEGGKASDFVLAMGQGRMIPGFEDGIKGHKAGEEFTIDVTFPEEYH
FT                   AENLKGKAAKFAINLKKVEERELPELTAEFIKRFGVEDGSVEGLRAEVRKNMERELKSA
FT                   IRNRVKSQAIEGLVKANDIDVPAALIDSEIDVLRRQAAQRFGGNEKQALELPRELFEEQ
FT                   AKRRVVVGLLLGEVIRTNELKADEERVKGLIEEMASAYEDPKEVIEFYSKNKELMDNMR
FT                   NVALEEQAVEAVLAKAKVTEKETTFNELMNQQA"
FT   gene            424361..424984
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00388"
FT   CDS_pept        424361..424984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00388"
FT                   /product="proteolytic subunit of ClpA-ClpP and ClpX-ClpP
FT                   ATP-dependent serine proteases"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42287"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSGERDNFAPHMALVPMVIEQTSRGERSFDIYSRLLKERVIFL
FT                   TGQVEDHMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITAGMSIYDTMQFIKPDVSTI
FT                   CMGQAASMGAFLLTAGAKGKRFCLPNSRVMIHQPLGGYQGQATDIEIHAREILKVKGRM
FT                   NELMALHTGQSLEQIERDTERDRFLSAPEAVEYGLVDSILTHRN"
FT   gene            425110..426384
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00389"
FT   CDS_pept        425110..426384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00389"
FT                   /product="ATPase and specificity subunit of ClpX-ClpP
FT                   ATP-dependent serine protease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42288"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRKDGSGKLLYCSFCGKSQHEVRKLIAGPSVYICDECVDLCN
FT                   DIIREEIKEVAPHRERSALPTPHEIRNHLDDYVIGQEQAKKVLAVAVYNHYKRLRNGDT
FT                   SNGVELGKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAETLARLLDVPFTMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIIQ
FT                   KLLQKCDYDVQKAQRGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVAAV
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFLQVDTSKILFICGGAFAGLDKVISHRVETGSGIGFGATVKAKSDKA
FT                   SEGELLAQVEPEDLIKFGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLNELSEEALIQILKEPKNALTKQYQAL
FT                   FNLEGVDLEFRDEALDAIAKKAMARKTGARGLRSIVEAALLDTMYDLPSMEDVEKVVID
FT                   ESVIDGQSKPLLIYGKPEAQQASGE"
FT   mobile_element  complement(426481..427823)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS186"
FT   gene            complement(426654..427766)
FT                   /gene="insL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426654..427766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00390"
FT                   /product="putative transposase insL for insertion sequence
FT                   IS186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42289"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42289.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSHDNWSAILAHIGKPEELDTSARNAGALTRRREIRDAATLLR
FT                   LGLAYGPGGMSLREVTAWAQLHDVATLSDVALLKRLRNAADWFGILAAQTLAVRAAVTG
FT                   CTSGKRLRLVDGTAISAPGGGSAEWRLHMGYDPHTCQFTDFELTDSRDAERLDRFAQTA
FT                   DEIRIADRGFGSRPECIRSLAFGEADYIVRVHWRGLRWLTAEGMRFDMMGFLRGLDCGK
FT                   NGETTVMIGNSGNKKAGAPFPARLIAVSLPPEKALISKTRLLSENRRKGRVVQAETLEA
FT                   AGHVLLLTSLPEDEYSAEQVADCYRLRWQIELAFKRLKSLLHLDALRAKEPELAKAWIF
FT                   ANLLAAFLIDDIIQPSLDFPPRSAGSEKKN"
FT   gene            427922..430276
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00391"
FT   CDS_pept        427922..430276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00391"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /note="similar to b0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42290"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPERSERIEIPVLPLRDVVVYPHMVIPLFVGREKSIRCLEAAMD
FT                   HDKKIMLVAQKEASTDEPGVNDLFTVGTVASILQMLKLPDGTVKVLVEGLQRARISALS
FT                   DNGEHFSAKAEYLESPTIDEREQEVLVRTAISQFEGYIKLNKKIPPEVLTSLNSIDDPA
FT                   RLADTIAAHMPLKLADKQSVLEMSDVNERLEYLMAMMESEIDLLQVEKRIRNRVKKQME
FT                   KSQREYYLNEQMKAIQKELGEMDDAPDENEALKRKIDAAKMPKEAKEKAEAELQKLKMM
FT                   SPMSAEATVVRGYIDWMVQVPWNARSKVKKDLRQAQEILDTDHYGLERVKDRILEYLAV
FT                   QSRVNKIKGPILCLVGPPGVGKTSLGQSIAKATGRKYVRMALGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYI
FT                   GSMPGKLIQKMAKVGVKNPLFLLDEIDKMSSDMRGDPASALLEVLDPEQNVAFSDHYLE
FT                   VDYDLSDVMFVATSNSMNIPAPLLDRMEVIRLSGYTEDEKLNIAKRHLLPKQIERNALK
FT                   KGELTVDDSAIIGIIRYYTREAGVRGLEREISKLCRKAVKQLLLDKSLKHIEINGDNLH
FT                   DYLGVQRFDYGRADNENRVGQVTGLAWTEVGGDLLTIETACVPGKGKLTYTGSLGEVMQ
FT                   ESIQAALTVVRARAEKLGINPDFYEKRDIHVHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTALVSCLTG
FT                   NPVRADVAMTGEITLRGQVLPIGGLKEKLLAAHRGGIKTVLIPFENKRDLEEIPDNVIA
FT                   DLDIHPVKRIEEVLTLALQNEPSGMQVVTAK"
FT   gene            430485..430757
FT                   /gene="hupB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00392"
FT   CDS_pept        430485..430757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00392"
FT                   /product="HU, DNA-binding transcriptional regulator, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42291"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQLIDKIAAGADISKAAAGRALDAIIASVTESLKEGDDVALV
FT                   GFGTFAVKERAARTGRNPQTGKEITIAAAKVPSFRAGKALKDAVN"
FT   gene            430949..432820
FT                   /gene="ppiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00393"
FT   CDS_pept        430949..432820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00393"
FT                   /product="periplasmic folding chaperone, has an inactive
FT                   PPIase domain"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42292"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42292.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLRTAANSLVLKIIFGIIIVSFILTGVSGYLIGGGNNYAAKV
FT                   NDQEISRGQFENAFNSERNRMQQQLGDQYSELAANEGYMKTLRQQVLNRLIDEALLDQY
FT                   ARELKLGISDEQVKQAIFATPAFQVDGKFDNSRYNGILNQMGMTADQYAQALRNQLTTQ
FT                   QLINGVAGTDFMLKGETDELAALVAQQRVVREATIDVNALAAKQPVTEQEIASYYEQNK
FT                   NNFMTPEQFRVSYIKLDAATMQQPVSDADIQSYYDQHQDQFTQPQRTRYSIIQTKTEDE
FT                   AKAVLDELNKGGDFAALAKEKSADIISARNGGDMGWLEDATIPDELKNAGLKEKGQLSG
FT                   VIKSSVGFLIVRLDDIQPAKVKSLDEVRDDIAAKVKHEKALDAYYALQQKVSDAASNDT
FT                   ESLAGAEQAAGVKATQTGWFSKDNLPEELNFKPVADAIFNGGLVGENGAPGINSDIITV
FT                   DGDRAFVLRISEHKPEAVKPLADVQEQVKALVQHNNAEQQAKVDAEKLLVDLKAGKGAE
FT                   AMQAAGLKFGEPKTLSRSGRDPISQAAFALPLPAKDKPSYGMATDMQGNVVLLALDEVK
FT                   QGSMPEDQKKAMVQGITQNNAQIVFEALMSNLRKEAKIKIGDALEQQ"
FT   gene            432971..433342
FT                   /gene="ybaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00394"
FT   CDS_pept        432971..433342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00394"
FT                   /product="putative competence-suppressing periplasmic
FT                   helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42293"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGIKALLITLSLACAGMSHSALAAAPAAKPTTVETKAEAPAAQ
FT                   SKAAVLAKASDEEGTRVSINNASAEELARAMNGVGLKKAQAIVSYREEYGPFKTVEDLK
FT                   QVPGMGNSLVERNLAVLTL"
FT   gene            433448..433846
FT                   /gene="fadM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00395"
FT   CDS_pept        433448..433846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00395"
FT                   /product="long-chain acyl-CoA thioesterase III"
FT                   /note="similar to b0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42294.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQIKVRGYHLDVYQHVNNARYLEFLEEARWDGLENSDSFQWMT
FT                   AHNIAFVVVNININYRRPAVLSDLLTITSQLQQLNGKSGILSQVITLEPEGQVVADALI
FT                   TFVCIDLKTQKALALEGELREKLEQMVK"
FT   gene            complement(433898..434593)
FT                   /gene="queC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433898..434593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00396"
FT                   /product="7-cyano-7-deazaguanine (preQ0) synthase;
FT                   queuosine biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="similar to b0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42295"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVVFSGGQDSTTCLVQALQQYDEVHCVTFDYGQRHRAEIDV
FT                   ARELALKLGARAHKVLDVTLLNELAVSSLTRDSIPVPDYEPEADGIPNTFVPGRNILFL
FT                   TLAAIYAYQVKAEAVITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDEFVKALNHAVSLGMAKDIRFETPLMWI
FT                   DKAETWALADYYGKLDLVRNETLTCYNGIKGDGCSHCAACNLRANGLNHYLADKPTVMA
FT                   AMKQKTGLR"
FT   gene            complement(434658..436358)
FT                   /gene="ybaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434658..436358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00397"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter periplasmic binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42296"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42296.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLNRLNQYQRLWQPSAGKPQTVTISELAERCFCSERHVRTLLR
FT                   QAQEAGWLEWQAQSGRGKCGQLRFLVTPESLRNAMMEQALETGKQQDVLELAQLAPGEL
FT                   RTLLQPFMGGQWQNDTPTLRIPYYRPLEPLQPGFLPGRAEQHLAGQIFSGLTRFDNNTQ
FT                   RPIGDLAHHWETSTDGLRWDFYLRSTLHWHNGDAVKASHLHQRLLMLLQLPALDQLFIS
FT                   VKRIEVTHPQCLTFFLHRPDYWLAHRLASYCSHLAHPQFPLIGTGPFRLTQFTAELVRL
FT                   ESHDYYHLRHPLLKAVEYWITPPLFEKDLGTSCRHPVQITIGKPEELQRVSQVSSGISL
FT                   GFCYLTLRKSPRLSLWQARKVISIIHQSGLLQTLEVGENLITASHALLPGWTIPHWQVP
FT                   DEVKLPKTLTLVYHLPIELHTMAERLQATLAAEGCELTIIFHNAKNWDDTTLLAHADLM
FT                   MGDRLIGEAPEYTLEQWLRCDPLWPHVFDAPAYAHLQSTLDAVQVMPDEENRFNALKAV
FT                   FSQLMADATLTPLFNYHYRISAPPGVNGVRLTPRGWFEFTEAWLPAPSQ"
FT   gene            436458..437276
FT                   /gene="cof"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00398"
FT   CDS_pept        436458..437276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cof"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00398"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrimidine pyrophosphate hydrolase;
FT                   HMP-PP phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42297"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42297.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAAFDMDGTLLMPDHHLGEKTLSTLARLRERDITLTFATGRH
FT                   ALEMQHILGALSLDAYLITGNGTRVHSLEGELLHRDDLPADVAELVLYQQWDTRASMHI
FT                   FNDDGWFTGKEIPALLQAFVYSGFRYQIIDVKKMPLGSVTKICFCGDHDDLTRLQIQLY
FT                   EALGERAHLCFSATDCLEVLPVGCNKGAALTVLTQHLGLSLRDCMAFGDAMNDREMLGS
FT                   VGSGFIMGNAMPQLRAELPHLPVIGHCRNQAVSHYLTHWLDYPHLPYSPE"
FT   gene            437429..437887
FT                   /gene="ybaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00399"
FT   CDS_pept        437429..437887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00399"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42298"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIDRKLLALLQQDCTLSLQALAEAVNLTTTPCWKRLKRLEDD
FT                   GILIGKVALLDPEKIGLGLTAFVLIKTQHHSSEWYCRFVTVVTEMPEVLGFWRMAGEYD
FT                   YLMRVQVADMKRYDEFYKRLVNSVPGLSDVTSSFAMEQIKYTTSLPIE"
FT   gene            437917..439689
FT                   /gene="mdlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00400"
FT   CDS_pept        437917..439689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00400"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42299"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAQLSWYFRREWRRYLGAVALLVIIAMLQLVPPKVVGIVVDG
FT                   VTEQHFTTGLILMWIATMVLIAVVVYLLRYVWRVLLFGASYQLAVELREDYYRQLSRQH
FT                   PEFYLRHRTGDLMARATNDVDRVVFAAGEGVLTLVDSLVMGCAVLIMMSTQISWQLTLF
FT                   ALLPMPVMAIMIKRNGDALHERFKLAQAAFSSLNDRTQESLTSIRMIKAFGLEDRQSAL
FT                   FAADAEDTGKKNMRVARIDARFDPTIYIAIGMANLLAIGGGSWMVVQGSLTLGQLTSFM
FT                   MYLGLMIWPMLALAWMFNIVERGSAAYSRIRAMLAEAPVVNDGSEPVPEGRGELDVNIH
FT                   QFTYPQTDHPALENVNFALKPGQMLGICGPTGSGKSTLLSLIQRHFDVSEGDIRFHDIP
FT                   LTKLQLDSWRSRLAVVSQTPFLFSDTVANNIALGCPNATQQEIEHVARLASVHDDILRL
FT                   PQGYDTEVGERGVMLSGGQKQRISIARALLVNAEILILDDALSAVDGRTEHQILHNLRQ
FT                   WGQGRTVIISAHRLSALTEASEIIVMQHGHIAQRGNHDELAQQSGWYRDMYRYQQLEAA
FT                   LDDAPEIREEAVDA"
FT   gene            439682..441463
FT                   /gene="mdlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00401"
FT   CDS_pept        439682..441463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00401"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42300.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFSQLWPTLKRLLAYGSPWRKPLGIAVLMMWVAAAAEVSGPLL
FT                   ISYFIDNMVAKNNLPLKMVAGLAAAYVGLQLFAAGLHYAQSLLFNRAAVGVVQQLRTDV
FT                   MDAALRQPLSEFDTQPVGQVISRVTNDTEVIRDLYVTVVATVLRSAALVGAMLVAMFSL
FT                   DWRMALVAIMIFPVVLVVMVIYQRYSTPIVRRVRAYLADINDGFNEIINGMSVIQQFRQ
FT                   QARFGERMGEASRSHYMARMQTLRLDGFLLRPLLSLFSSLILCGLLMLFGFSASGTIEV
FT                   GVLYAFISYLGRLNEPLIELTTQQAMLQQAVVAGERVFELMDGPRQQYGNDDRPLQSGT
FT                   IEVDNVSFAYRDDNLVLKNINLSVPSRNFVALVGHTGSGKSTLASLLMGYYPLTEGEIR
FT                   LDGRPLSSLSHSALRQGVAMVQQDPVVLADTFLANVTLGRDISEERVWQALETVQLAEL
FT                   ARSMSDGIYTPLGEQGNNLSVGQKQLLALARVLVETPQILILDEATASIDSGTEQAIQH
FT                   ALAAVREHTTLVVIAHRLSTIVDADTILVLHRGQAVEQGTHQQLLAAQGRYWQMYQLQL
FT                   AGEELAASVREEESLSA"
FT   gene            441644..441982
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00402"
FT   CDS_pept        441644..441982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00402"
FT                   /product="nitrogen assimilation regulatory protein for
FT                   GlnL, GlnE, and AmtB"
FT                   /note="similar to b0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42301"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTVIIKPFKLEDVREALSSIGIQGLTVTEVKGFGRQKGHAEL
FT                   YRGAEYSVNFLPKVKIDVAIADDQLDEVIDIVSKAAYTGKIGDGKIFVAELQRVIRIRT
FT                   GEADEAAL"
FT   gene            442012..443298
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00403"
FT   CDS_pept        442012..443298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00403"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42302"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIATIKTGLASLAMLPGLVMAAPAVADKADNAFMMICTALVLFM
FT                   TIPGIALFYGGLIRGKNVLSMLTQVTVTFALVCILWVVYGYSLAFGEGNNFFGNINWLM
FT                   LKNIELTAVMGSIYQYIHVAFQGSFACITVGLIVGALAERIRFSAVLIFVVVWLTLSYI
FT                   PIAHMVWGGGLLASHGALDFAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGAYLIGKRVGFGKEAFKPHNLPM
FT                   VFTGTAILYIGWFGFNAGSAGTANEIAALAFVNTVVATAAAILGWIFGEWALRGKPSLL
FT                   GACSGAIAGLVGVTPACGYIGVGGALIVGVVAGLAGLWGVTMLKRLLRVDDPCDVFGVH
FT                   GVCGIVGCIMTGIFAASSLGGVGFAEGVTMGHQLLVQLESIAITIVWSGVVAFIGYKLA
FT                   DLTVGLRVPEEQEREGLDVNSHGENAYNA"
FT   gene            complement(443347..444207)
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443347..444207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00404"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42303"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQALKNLLTLLNLEKIEEGLFRGQSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVGQALY
FT                   AAKETVPEERLVHSFHSYFLRPGDSKKPIIYDVETLRDGNSFSARRVAAIQNGKPIFYM
FT                   TASFQAPEAGFEHQKTMPSAPAPDGLPSETQIAQSLAHLLPPVLKDKFICDRPLEVRPV
FT                   EFHNPLKGHVAEPHRQVWIRANGSVPDDLRVHQYLLGYASDLNFLPVALQPHGIGFLEP
FT                   GIQIATIDHSMWFHRPFNLNEWLLYSVESTSASSARGFVRGEFYTQDGVLVASTVQEGV
FT                   MRNHN"
FT   gene            444425..444997
FT                   /gene="ybaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00405"
FT   CDS_pept        444425..444997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00405"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42304"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVHMASGLAVAIALAACADKSADIQTPAPAANTSISATQQPAI
FT                   QQPNVSGTVWIRQKVALPPDAVLTVTLSDASLADAPSKVLAQKAVRTEGKQSPFSFVLP
FT                   FNPADVQPNARILLSAAITVNDKLVFITDTVQPVINKGGTKADLTLVPVQQTAVPVQAS
FT                   GGATTTVPSTSPTQVNPSSAVPAPTQY"
FT   gene            complement(445028..445417)
FT                   /gene="ybaZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445028..445417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00406"
FT                   /product="excision repair protein, alkyltransferase-like
FT                   protein ATL"
FT                   /note="similar to b0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSCAMRLHSGVFPDYAEKLPQEEKMEKEDSFPQRVWQIVAAIP
FT                   EGYVTTYGDVAKLAGSPRAARQVGGVLKRLPEGSTLPWHRVVNRHGTISLTGPDLQRQR
FT                   QALLAEGVMVSGSGQIDLQRYRWNY"
FT   gene            445502..445598
FT                   /gene="ffs"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04295"
FT   ncRNA           445502..445598
FT                   /gene="ffs"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04295"
FT                   /product="4.5S sRNA component of Signal Recognition
FT                   Particle (SRP)"
FT                   /note="similar to b0455"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            445718..446071
FT                   /gene="ybaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00407"
FT   CDS_pept        445718..446071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00407"
FT                   /product="DUF1428 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42306"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVDGFVVAVPADKKDAYREMAAKAAPLFKEFGALRIVECWASD
FT                   VPDGKVTDFRMAVKAEENEEVVFSWIEYPSKEVRDAANQKMMSDPRMKEFGESMPFDGK
FT                   RMIYGGFESIIDE"
FT   gene            complement(446113..447663)
FT                   /gene="ylaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446113..447663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00408"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-anchored cyclic-di-GMP
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42307"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRHLVGLISGVLILSVLLPVGLSIWLAHQQVETSFIEELDTYS
FT                   SRVAIRANKVATQGKDALQELERWQGAACSEAHLMEMRRVSYSYRYIQEVVYIDNNVPQ
FT                   CSSLEHESPPDTFPEPGKISKDGYRVWLTSHNDLGIIRYMVAMGTAHYVVMIDPASFID
FT                   VIPYSSWQIDAAIIGNAHNVVITSSDEIAQGIITRLQKTPGEHIENNGIIYDILPFPEM
FT                   NISIITWASTKMLQKGWHRQVFIWLPLGLVIGLLAAMFVLRILRRIQSPHHRLQDAIEN
FT                   RDICVHYQPIVSLANGKIVGAEALARWPQTDGSWLSPDSFIPLAQQTGLSEPLTLLIIR
FT                   SVFEDMGDWLRQHPQQHISINLESTVLTSEKIPQLLREMINHYQVNPRQIALELTEREF
FT                   ADPKTSAPIISRYREAGHEIYLDDFGTAYSSLSYLQDLDVDILKIDKSFVDALEYKNVT
FT                   PHIIEMAKTLKLKMVAEGIETSKQEEWLRQHGVHYGQGWLYSKALPKEDFLRWAEQHL"
FT   gene            complement(447827..448297)
FT                   /gene="ylaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447827..448297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00409"
FT                   /product="DUF1449 family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42308"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQRLLTETIESLNTREKRDNKPRFSISFIRKHPGLFIGMYVA
FT                   FFATLAVMLQSETLSGSVWLLVVLFILLNGFFFFDVYPRYRYEDIDVLDFRVCYNGEWY
FT                   NTRFVPAALVEAILNSPRVADVHKEQLQKMIVRKGELSFYDIFTLARAESTS"
FT   gene            complement(448413..448964)
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448413..448964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00410"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /note="similar to b0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42309"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEKEKMIAGELYRSADETLSRDRLRARQLIHRYNHSLAEEHTL
FT                   RQQILADLFGQVTEAYIEPTFRCDYGYNIFLGNNFFANFDCVMLDVCPIRIGDNCMLAP
FT                   GVHIYTATHPIDPVARNSGAELGKPVTIGNNVWIGGRAVINPGVTIGDNVVVASGAVVT
FT                   KDVPDNVVVGGNPARIIKKL"
FT   gene            complement(449136..449354)
FT                   /gene="hha"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449136..449354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hha"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00411"
FT                   /product="modulator of gene expression, with H-NS"
FT                   /note="similar to b0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42310"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKPLTKTDYLMRLRRCQTIDTLERVIEKNKYELSDNELAVFYS
FT                   AADHRLAELTMNKLYDKIPSSVWKFIR"
FT   gene            complement(449380..449754)
FT                   /gene="tomB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449380..449754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tomB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00412"
FT                   /product="Hha toxicity attenuator; conjugation-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42311"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42311.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYSPKRHDIAQLKFLCETLYHDCLANLEESNHGWVNDPTSAIN
FT                   LQLNELIEHIATFALNYKIKYNEDNKLIEQIDEYLDDTFMLFSSYGINMQDLQKWRKSG
FT                   NRLFRCFVNATKENPASLSC"
FT   gene            complement(450300..453449)
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450300..453449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00413"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42312"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42312.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFFIDRPIFAWVIAIIIMLAGGLAILKLPVAQYPTIAPPAVTI
FT                   SASYPGADAKTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSNSDSTGTVQITLTFESGTDADIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPLLPQEVQQQGVSVEKSSSSFLMVVGVINTDGTMTQEDISDYVAANMK
FT                   DAISRTSGVGDVQLFGSQYAMRIWMNPNELNKFQLTPVDVITAIKAQNAQVAAGQLGGT
FT                   PPVKGQQLNASIIAQTRLTSTEEFGKILLKVNQDGSRVLLRDVAKIELGGENYDIIAEF
FT                   NGQPASGLGIKLATGANALDTAAAIRAELAKMEPFFPSGLKIVYPYDTTPFVKISIHEV
FT                   VKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAVLAAFGFSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMAEEGLPPKEATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFVPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATMLKPIAKGDHGEGKKGFFGWFN
FT                   RMFEKSTHHYTDSVGGILRSTGRYLVLYLIIVVGMAYLFVRLPSSFLPDEDQGVFMTMV
FT                   QLPAGATQERTQKVLNEVTHYYLTKEKNNVESVFAVNGFGFAGRGQNTGIAFVSLKDWA
FT                   DRPGEENKVEAITMRATRAFSQIKDAMVFAFNLPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHEK
FT                   LTQARNQLLAEAAKHPDMLTSVRPNGLEDTPQFKIDIDQEKAQALGVSINDINTTLGAA
FT                   WGGSYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVMSEAKYRMLPDDIGDWYVRAADGQMVPFSAFSSSRWEYG
FT                   SPRLERYNGLPSMEILGQAAPGKSTGEAMELMEQLASKLPTGVGYDWTGMSYQERLSGN
FT                   QAPSLYAISLIVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLAATFRGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMDKEGKGLIEATLDAVRMRLRPILMTSLAFILGVMPL
FT                   VISTGAGSGAQNAVGTGVMGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRRFSRKNEDIEHSHTVDH
FT                   H"
FT   gene            complement(453472..454665)
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453472..454665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00414"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux system"
FT                   /note="similar to b0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42313"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42313.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRGFTPLAVVLMLSGSLALTGCDDKQAQQGGQQMPAVGVVTV
FT                   KTEPLQITTELPGRTSAYRIAEVRPQVSGIILKRNFKEGSDIEAGVSLYQIDPATYQAT
FT                   YDSAKGDLAKAQAAANIAQLTVNRYQKLLGTQYISKQEYDQALADAQQANAAVTAAKAA
FT                   VETARINLAYTKVTSPISGRIGKSNVTEGALVQNGQATALATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSND
FT                   FLRLKQELANGTLKQENGKAKVSLITSDGIKFPQDGTLEFSDVTVDQTTGSITLRAIFP
FT                   NPDHTLLPGMFVRARLEEGLNPNAILVPQQGVTRTPRGDATVLVVGADDKVETRPIVAS
FT                   QAIGDKWLVTEGLKAGDRVVISGLQKVRPGVQVKAQEVTADNNQQAASGAQPEQSKS"
FT   gene            454807..455454
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00415"
FT   CDS_pept        454807..455454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00415"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42314"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42314.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTKQEAQETRQHILDVALRLFSQQGVSSTSLGEIAKAAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKDKSDLFSEIWELSESNIGELELEYQAKFPGDPLSVLREILIHVLESTVTEE
FT                   RRRLLMEIIFHKCEFVGEMAVVQQAQRNLCLESYDRIEQTLKHCIEAKMLPADLMTRRA
FT                   AIIMRGYISGLMENWLFAPQSFDLKKEARDYVAILLEMYLLCPTLRNPATNE"
FT   gene            455582..458944
FT                   /gene="mscK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00416"
FT   CDS_pept        455582..458944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00416"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive channel protein, intermediate
FT                   conductance, K+ regulated"
FT                   /note="similar to b0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42315"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMFQYYKRSRHFVFSAFIAFVFVLLCQNTAFARASSNGDLPTKA
FT                   DLQAQLDSLNKQKDLSAQDKLVQQDLTDTLATLDKIDRIKEETVQLRQKVAEAPEKMRQ
FT                   ATAALTALSDVDNDEETRKILSTLSLRQLETRVAQALDDLQNAQNDLASYNSQLVSLQT
FT                   QPERVQNAMYNASQQLQQIRSRLDGTDVGETALRPSQKVLMQAQQALLNAEIDQQRKSL
FT                   EGNTVLQDTLQKQRDYVTANSARLEHQLQLLQEAVNSKRLTLTEKTAQEAVSPDEAARI
FT                   QANPLVKQELEINQQLSQRLITATENGNQLMQQNIKVKNWLERALQSERNIKEQIAVLK
FT                   GSLLLSRILYQQQQTLPSADELENMTNRIADLRLEQFEVNQQRDALFQSDAFVNKLEEG
FT                   HTNEVNSEVHDALLQVVDMRRELLDQLNKQLGNQLMMAINLQINQQQLMSVSKNLKSIL
FT                   TQQIFWVNSNRPMDWDWIKAFPQSLKDEFKSMKITVNWQKAWPAVFIAFLAGLPLLLIA
FT                   GLIHWRLGWLKAYQQKLASAVGSLRNDSQLNTPKAILIDLIRALPVCLIILAVGLILLT
FT                   MQLNISELLWSFSKKLAIFWLVFGLCWKVLEKNGVAVRHFGMPEQQTSHWRRQIVRISL
FT                   ALLPIHFWSVVAELSPLHLMDDVLGQAMIFFNLLLIAFLVWPMCRESWRDKESHTMRLV
FT                   TITVLSIIPIALMVLTATGYFYTTLRLAGRWIETVYLVIIWNLLYQTVLRGLSVAARRI
FT                   AWRRALARRQNLVKEGAEGAEPPEEPTIALEQVNQQTLRITMLLMFALFGVMFWAIWSD
FT                   LITVFSYLDSITLWHYNGTEAGAAVVKNVTMGSLLFAIIASMVAWALIRNLPGLLEVLV
FT                   LSRLNMRQGASYAITTILNYIIIAVGAMTVFGSLGVSWDKLQWLAAALSVGLGFGLQEI
FT                   FGNFVSGLIILFERPVRIGDTVTIGSFSGTVSKIRIRATTITDFDRKEVIIPNKAFVTE
FT                   RLINWSLTDTTTRLVIRLGVAYGSDLEKVRKVLLKAATEHPRVMHEPMPEVFFTAFGAS
FT                   TLDHELRLYVRELRDRSRTVDELNRTIDQLCRENDINIAFNQLEVHLHNEKGDEVTEVK
FT                   RDYKGDDPTPAVG"
FT   gene            complement(459156..459317)
FT                   /gene="ybaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459156..459317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00417"
FT                   /product="DUF2496 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42316"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42316.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENAPDDVKLAVDLIVLLEENQIPASTVLRALDIVKRDYEKKL
FT                   TRDDEAEK"
FT   gene            complement(459331..459858)
FT                   /gene="priC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459331..459858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00418"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N''"
FT                   /note="similar to b0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42317"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLEKLEGQLATLRQRCAPVSQFATLSARFDRHLFQTRATT
FT                   LQACLDEAGDNLAALRHAVEQQQLPQVAWLAEHLAAQLEAIAREASAWSLREWDSAPPK
FT                   IARWQRKRIQHQDFERRLREMVAERRARLARVTDLVEQQTLHREVEAYEARLARCRHAL
FT                   EKIENRLARLTR"
FT   gene            459928..460305
FT                   /gene="ybaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00419"
FT   CDS_pept        459928..460305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00419"
FT                   /product="DUF454 family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42318.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIILIIIGWLAVVLGTLGVVLPVLPTTPFILLAAWCFARSSPR
FT                   FHAWLLYRSWFGSYLRFWQKHHAMPRGVKPRAILLILLTFAISLWFVQMPWVRIMLLVI
FT                   LACLLFYMWRIPVIDEKQEKH"
FT   gene            460458..461009
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00420"
FT   CDS_pept        460458..461009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00420"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42319"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAQQLEYLKNSIKSIQDYPKPGILFRDVTSLLEDPKAYALSI
FT                   DLLVERYKNAGITKVVGTEARGFLFGAPVALGLGVGFVPVRKPGKLPRETISETYDLEY
FT                   GTDQLEIHVDAIKPGDKVLVVDDLLATGGTIEATVKLIRRLGGEVADAAFIINLFDLGG
FT                   EQRLEKQGITSYSLVPFPGH"
FT   gene            461138..463069
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00421"
FT   CDS_pept        461138..463069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00421"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III/DNA elongation factor III, tau
FT                   and gamma subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42320"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPQTFADVVGQEHVLTALANGLSLGRIHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLLAKGLNCETGITATPCGVCDNCREIEQGRFVDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RDLLDNVQYAPARGRFKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPEHVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   VTILSRCLQFHLKALDVEQIRHQLEHILNEEHIAHEPRALQLLARAAEGSLRDALSLTD
FT                   QAIASGDGQVSTQAVSAMLGTLDDDQALSLVEAMVEANGERVMALINEAAARGIEWEAL
FT                   LVEMLGLLHRIAMVQLSPAALGNDMAAIELRMRELARTIPPTDIQLYYQTLLIGRKELP
FT                   YAPDRRMGVEMTLLRALAFHPRMPLPEPEVPRQSFAPVAPTAVMTPTQVPPQPQSAPQQ
FT                   APTVPLPETTSQVLAARQQLQRVQGATKAKKSEPAAATRARPVNNAALERLASVTDRVQ
FT                   ARPVPSALEKAPAKKEAYRWKATTPVMQQKEVVATPKALKKALEHEKTPELAAKLAAEA
FT                   IERDPWAAQVSQLSLPKLVEQVALNAWKEESDNAVCLHLRSSQRHLNNRGAQQKLAEAL
FT                   SMLKGSTVELTIVEDDNPAVRTPLEWRQAIYEEKLAQARESIIADNNIQTLRRFFDAEL
FT                   DEESIRPI"
FT   gene            463122..463451
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00422"
FT   CDS_pept        463122..463451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00422"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein, putative nucleoid-associated
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42321"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42321.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQEKMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGESGAGLVKVT
FT                   INGAHNCRRVEIDPSLLEDDKEMLEDLVAAAFNDAARRIEETQKEKMASVSSGMQLPPG
FT                   FKMPF"
FT   gene            463451..464056
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00423"
FT   CDS_pept        463451..464056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00423"
FT                   /product="gap repair protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42322.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLTQLMEALRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAFTLLQRDRSGGMRLAQ
FT                   ALTRAMSEIGHCADCRTFTEQEVCNICSNPRRQENGQICVVESPADIYAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPDDIGLDRLEQRLAEEKITEVILATNPTVEGEATANYIAELCAQ
FT                   YDVEASRIAHGVPVGGELEMVDGTTLSHSLAGRHKIRF"
FT   gene            464166..466040
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00424"
FT   CDS_pept        464166..466040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00424"
FT                   /product="protein refolding molecular co-chaperone Hsp90,
FT                   Hsp70-dependent; heat-shock protein; ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42323"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQETRGFQSEVKQLLHLMIHSLYSNKEIFLRELISNASDAADK
FT                   LRFRALSNPDLYEGDGELRVRVSFDKDKRTLTISDNGVGMTRDEVIDHLGTIAKSGTKS
FT                   FLESLGSDQAKDSQLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVADKVTVRTRAAGEKPENGVFWESAGEGEYT
FT                   VADITKEDRGTEITLHLREGEDEFLDDWRVRSIISKYSDHIALPVEIEKREEKDGETVI
FT                   SWEKINKAQALWTRNKSEITDEEYKEFYKHIAHDFNDPLTWSHNRVEGKQEYTSLLYIP
FT                   SQAPWDMWNRDHKHGLKLYVQRVFIMDDAEQFMPNYLRFVRGLIDSSDLPLNVSREILQ
FT                   DSTVTRNLRNALTKRVLQMLEKLAKDDAEKYQTFWQQFGLVLKEGPAEDFANQEAIAKL
FT                   LRFASTHTDSSAQTVSLEDYVSRMKEGQEKIYYITADSYAAAKSSPHLELLRKKGIEVL
FT                   LLSDRIDEWMMNYLTEFDGKPFQSVSKVDESLEKLADEVDESAKEAEKALTPFIDRVKA
FT                   LLGERVKDVRLTHRLTDTPAIVSTDADEMSTQMAKLFAAAGQKVPEVKYIFELNPDHVL
FT                   VKRAADTEDEAKFSEWVELLLDQALLAERGTLEDPNLFIRRMNQLLVS"
FT   gene            466221..466865
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00425"
FT   CDS_pept        466221..466865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00425"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="similar to b0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42324.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMEKYGIPQISTGDMLRAAVKSGSEL
FT                   GKQAKDIMDAGKLVTDELVIALVKERIAQEDCRNGFLLDGFPRTIPQADAMKEAGINVD
FT                   YVLEFDVPDELIVDRIVGRRVHAPSGRVYHVKFNPPKVEGKDDVTGEELTTRKDDQEET
FT                   VRKRLVEYHQMTAPLIGYYSKEAEAGNTKYAKVDGTKPVAEVRADLEKILG"
FT   gene            467101..468063
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00426"
FT   CDS_pept        467101..468063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00426"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42325"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42325.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKTGILLANLGTPDAPTPEAVKRYLKQFLSDRRVVDTSRLLW
FT                   WPLLRGVILPLRSPRVAKLYASVWMEGGSPLMVYSRQQQQALAQRLPETPVALGMSYGS
FT                   PSLESAVDELLAEHVDHIVVLPLYPQYSCSTVGAVWDELARILARKRSIPGISFIRDYA
FT                   DNHDYINALANSVRASFAKHGEPDLLLLSYHGIPQRYADEGDDYPQRCRTTTRELASAL
FT                   GMAPEKVMMTFQSRFGREPWLMPYTDETLKMLGEKGVGHIQVMCPGFAADCLETLEEIA
FT                   EQNREVFLGAGGKKYEYIPALNATPEHIEMMANLVAAYR"
FT   gene            complement(468060..469019)
FT                   /gene="aes"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468060..469019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aes"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00427"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42326"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPENKLPVLDLISAGMKTVVNTLQPDLPPWPATGTIAEQRQYYT
FT                   LERRFWNAGAPEMATRAYMVPTKYGQVETRLFCPQPDSPATLFYLHGGGFILGNLDTHD
FT                   RIMRLLASYSQCTVIGIDYTLSPEARFPQAIEEIVAACCYFHQQAEDYQINMSRIGFAG
FT                   DSAGAMLALASALWLRDKQIDCGKIAGVLLWYGLYGLRDSVTRRLLGGVWDGLTQQDLQ
FT                   MYEEAYLSNDADRESPYYCLFNNDLTREVPPCFIAGAEFDPLLDDSRLLYQTLAAHQQP
FT                   CEFKLYPGTLHTFLHYSRMMKTADEALRDGAQFFTAQL"
FT   gene            469171..470475
FT                   /gene="gsk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00428"
FT   CDS_pept        469171..470475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00428"
FT                   /product="inosine/guanosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.73"
FT                   /note="similar to b0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42327"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGKRKSKHYFPVNARDPLLQQFQPENETSAAWVVGIDQTLVD
FT                   IEAKVDDEFIERYGLSAGHSLVIEDDVAEALYQELKQKNLITHQFAGGTIGNTMHNYSV
FT                   LADDRSVLLGVMCSNIEIGSYAYRYLCNTSSRTDLNYLQGVDGPIGRCFTLIGESGERT
FT                   FAISPGHMNQLRAESIPEDVIAGASALVLTSYLVRCKPGEPMPEATMKAIEYAKKYNVP
FT                   VVLTLGTKFVIAENPQWWQQFLKDHVSILAMNEDEAEALTGESDPLLASDKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPIGLYMAGFTEDEAKRKTQHPLLPGAIAEFNQYEFSRAMRHKDCQNPLRVYSHI
FT                   APYMGGPEKIMNTNGAGDGALAALLHDITANSYHRSNVPNSSKHKFTWLTYSSLAQVCK
FT                   YANRVSYQVLNQHSPRLTRGLPEREDSLEESYWDR"
FT   gene            complement(470608..472284)
FT                   /gene="ybaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470608..472284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00429"
FT                   /product="inner membrane putative NAD(P)-binding
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42328.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHATPLITTIVGGLVLAFILGMLANKLRISPLVGYLLAGVLAGP
FT                   FTPGFVADTKLAPELAELGVILLMFGVGLHFSLKDLMAVKAIAIPGAIAQIAVATLLGM
FT                   ALSAVLGWSLMTGIVFGLCLSTASTVVLLRALEERQLIDSQRGQIAIGWLIVEDLVMVL
FT                   TLVLLPAVAGMMEQGDVGFATLAVDMGITIGKVIAFIAIMMLVGRRLVPWIMARSAATG
FT                   SRELFTLSVLALALGVAFGAVELFDVSFALGAFFAGMVLNESELSHRAAHDTLPLRDAF
FT                   AVLFFVSVGMLFDPLILIQQPLAVLATLAIILFGKSLAAFFLVRLFGHSQRTALTIAAS
FT                   LAQIGEFAFILAGLGMALNLLPQAGQNLVLAGAILSIMLNPVLFALLEKYLAKTETLEE
FT                   QTLEEAIEEEKQIPVDICNHALLVGYGRVGSLLGEKLLASDIPLVVIETSRTRVDELRE
FT                   RGVRAVLGNAANEEIMQLAHLECAKWLILTIPNGYEAGEIVASARAKNPDIEIIARAHY
FT                   DDEVAYITERGANQVVMGEREIARTMLELLETPPAGEVVTG"
FT   gene            complement(472522..473742)
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472522..473742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00430"
FT                   /product="putative fosmidomycin efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42329"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42329.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEQPQPVAGAAASTTKARTSFGILGAISLSHLLNDMIQSLIL
FT                   AIYPLLQSEFSLTFMQIGMITLTFQLASSLLQPVVGYWTDKYPMPWSLPIGMCFTLSGL
FT                   VLLALAGSFGAVLLAAALVGTGSSVFHPESSRVARMASGGRHGLAQSIFQVGGNFGSSL
FT                   GPLLAAVIIAPYGKGNVAWFVLAALLAIVVLAQISRWYSAQHRMNKGKPKATIINPLPR
FT                   NKVVLAVSILLILIFSKYFYMASISSYYTFYLMQKFGLSIQNAQLHLFAFLFAVAAGTV
FT                   SGGPVGDKIGRKYVIWGSILGVAPFTLILPYASLHWTGVLTVIIGFILASAFSAILVYA
FT                   QELLPGRIGMVSGLFFGFAFGMGGLGAAVLGLIADHTSIELVYKICAFLPLLGMLTIFL
FT                   PDNRHKD"
FT   gene            473960..475612
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00431"
FT   CDS_pept        473960..475612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00431"
FT                   /product="bifunctional UDP-sugar hydrolase/5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.45"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42330"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLQRGVALALLTTFTLASETALAYEQDKTYKITVLHTNDHHGH
FT                   FWRNEYGEYGLAAQKTLVDGIRKEVAAEGGSVLLLSGGDINTGVPESDLQDAEPDFRGM
FT                   NLVGYDAMAIGNHEFDNPLTVLRQQEKWAKFPLLSANIYQKSTGERLFKPWALFKRQDL
FT                   KIAVIGLTTDDTAKIGNPEYFTDIEFRKPADEAKLVIQELQQTEKPDIIIAATHMGHYD
FT                   NGEHGSNAPGDVEMARALPAGSLAMIVGGHSQDPVCMAAENKKQVDYVPGTPCKPDQQN
FT                   GIWIVQAHEWGKYVGRADFEFRNGEMKMVNYQLIPVNLKKKVTWEDGKSERVLYTPEIA
FT                   ENQQMISLLSPFQNKGKAQLEVKIGETNGRLEGDRDKVRFVQTNMGRLILAAQMDRTGA
FT                   DFAVMSGGGIRDSIEAGDISYKNVLKVQPFGNVVVYADMTGKEVIDYLTAVAQMKPDSG
FT                   AYPQFANVSFVAKDGKLNDLKIKGEPVDPAKTYRMATLNFNATGGDGYPRLDNKPGYVN
FT                   TGFIDAEVLKAYIQKSSPLDVSVYEPKGEVSWQ"
FT   gene            complement(475649..476128)
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475649..476128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00432"
FT                   /product="Cys-tRNA(Pro)/Cys-tRNA(Cys) deacylase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42331.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVKLLEKNKISFQIHTYEHDPAETNFGDEVVKKLGLNPDQVY
FT                   KTLLVAVNGDMKHLAVAVTPVAGQLDLKKVAKALGAKKVEMADPMVAQRSTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKKRLPTIIDAPAQEFATIYVSGGKRGLDIELAAGDLAKILDAKFADIARRD"
FT   gene            476251..476333
FT                   /gene="chiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04296"
FT   ncRNA           476251..476333
FT                   /gene="chiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04296"
FT                   /product="sRNA antisense regulator of OM chitoporin
FT                   ChiP(YbfM), Hfq-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b4585"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   gene            complement(476332..477126)
FT                   /gene="ybaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476332..477126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00433"
FT                   /product="TraB family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42332"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42332.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLYRVKTLWAALRGNHYTWPAIDITLPGNRHFHLIGSIHMGSH
FT                   DMAPLPTRLLKKLKNADALIVEADVSTSDTPFANLPACEALEERISEEQLQNLQHISQE
FT                   MGISPSLFSTQPLWQIAMVLQATQAQKLGLRAEYGIDYQLLQAAKQQHKPVIELEGAEN
FT                   QIAMLLQLPDKGLALLDDTLTHWHTNARLLQQMMSWWLNAPPQNNDITLPNTFSQSLYD
FT                   VLMHQRNLAWRDKLRAMPPGRYVVAVGALHLYGEGNLPQMLR"
FT   gene            477264..477605
FT                   /gene="ybaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00434"
FT   CDS_pept        477264..477605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00434"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42333"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQATRKPTTPGDILLYEYLEPLDLKINELAELLHVHRNSVSALI
FT                   NNNRKLTTEMAFRLAKVFDTTVDFWLNLQAAVDLWEVENNMRTQEELGRIETVAEYLAR
FT                   REERAKKVA"
FT   gene            complement(478022..480526)
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478022..480526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00435"
FT                   /product="copper transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.10"
FT                   /note="similar to b0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42334"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTIDLTLDGLSCGHCVKRVKESLEQRPDVEQADVSITEAHVTG
FT                   TASAEQLIETIKQAGYDASVSHPKAKPLAESSIPSEALTAVSEALPAATADDDDSQQLL
FT                   LSGMSCASCVTRVQNALQSVPGVTQARVNLAERTALVMGSASPQDLVQAVEKAGYGAEA
FT                   IEDDAKRRERQQETAVATMKRFRWQAIVALAVGIPVMVWGMIGDNMMVTADNRSLWLVI
FT                   GLITLAVMVFAGGHFYRSAWKSLLNGAATMDTLVALGTGVAWLYSMSVNLWPQWFPMEA
FT                   RHLYYEASAMIIGLINLGHMLEARARQRSSKALEKLLDLTPPTARLVTDEGEKSVPLAE
FT                   VQPGMLLRLTTGDRVPVDGEITQGEAWLDEAMLTGEPIPQQKGEGDSVHAGTVVQDGSV
FT                   LFRASAVGSHTTLSRIIRMVRQAQSSKPEIGQLADKISAVFVPVVVVIALVSAAIWYFF
FT                   GPAPQIVYTLVIATTVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIISGVGRAAEFGVLVRDADALQRASTL
FT                   DTVVFDKTGTLTEGKPQVVAVKTFADVDEAQALRLAAALEQGSSHPLARAILDKAGDMQ
FT                   LPQVNGFRTLRGLGVSGEAEGHALLLGNQALLNEQQVGTKAIEAEITAQASQGATPVLL
FT                   AVDGKAVALLAVRDPLRSDSVAALQRLHKAGYRLVMLTGDNPTTANAIAKEAGIDEVIA
FT                   GVLPDGKAEAIKHLQSEGRQVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADVGIAMGGGSDVAIETAAITLM
FT                   RHSLMGVADALAISRATLHNMKQNLLGAFIYNSIGIPVAAGILWPFTGTLLNPVVAGAA
FT                   MALSSITVVSNANRLLRFKPKE"
FT   gene            480788..481720
FT                   /gene="glsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00436"
FT   CDS_pept        480788..481720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00436"
FT                   /product="glutaminase 1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDANKLQQAVDQAYTQFHSLNGGQNADYIPFLANVPGQLAAVAI
FT                   VTCDGNVYSAGDSDYRFALESISKVCTLALALEDVGPQAVQDKIGADPTGLPFNSVIAL
FT                   ELHGGKPLSPLVNAGAIATTSLINAENVEQRWQRILHIQQQLAGEQVALSDEVNQSEQT
FT                   TNFHNRAIAWLLYSAGYLYCDAMEACDVYTRQCSTLLNTIELATLGATLAAGGVNPLTH
FT                   KRVLQADNVPYILAEMMMEGLYGRSGDWAYRVGLPGKSGVGGGILAVVPGVMGIAAFSP
FT                   PLDEDGNSVRGQKMVASVAKQLGYNVFKG"
FT   gene            481723..483015
FT                   /gene="ybaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00437"
FT   CDS_pept        481723..483015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00437"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42336.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNTEGNNGNKPLGLWNVVSIGIGAMVGAGIFALLGQAALLMEAS
FT                   TWVAFAFGGIVAMFSGYAYARLGASYPSNGGIIDFFRRGLGNGVFSLALSLLYLLTLAV
FT                   SIAMVARAFGAYAVQFLHEGSQEEHLILLYALGIIAVMTLFNSLSNHAVGRLEVILVGI
FT                   KMMILLLLIIAGVWSLQPAHISVSAPPSSGAFFSCIGITFLAYAGFGMMANAADKVKDP
FT                   QVIMPRAFLVAIGVTTLLYISLALVLLSDVSALELEKYADTAVAQAASPLLGHVGYVIV
FT                   VIGALLATASAINANLFAVFNIMDNMGSERELPKLMNKSLWRQSTWGNIIVVVLIMLMT
FT                   AALNLGSLASVASATFLICYLAVFVVAIRLRHDIHASLPILIVGTLVMLLVIVGFIYSL
FT                   WSQGSRALIWIIGAILLSLIVAMVMKRNKTV"
FT   gene            483140..483547
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00438"
FT   CDS_pept        483140..483547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00438"
FT                   /product="copper-responsive regulon transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDVAKITGLTSKAIRFYEEKGLVTPPMRSENGYRTYTQQHLN
FT                   ELTLLRQARQVGFNLEESGELVNLFNDPQRHSADVKRRTLEKVAEIERHIEELQSMRDQ
FT                   LLALANACPGDDSADCPIIENLSGCCHHRAG"
FT   gene            complement(483548..484006)
FT                   /gene="ybbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483548..484006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00439"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein; stimulator of the QmcA
FT                   suppressor of ftsH-htpX"
FT                   /note="similar to b0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42338.2"
FT                   /translation="MMELIVVHPHIFWLSLGGLLLAAEMLGGNGYLLWSGVAAVITGLV
FT                   VWLLPLGWEWQGVMFAILTLLAAWLWWKWLSRRVREQKHSDSHLNQRGQQLIGRRFVLE
FT                   SPLVNGRGHMRVGDSSWPVSASEDLGAGTHVEVIAIEGITLHIRAVSS"
FT   gene            complement(484003..484920)
FT                   /gene="qmcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484003..484920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qmcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00440"
FT                   /product="PHB domain membrane-anchored putative protease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42339"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFIPILIFVALVIVGAGVKIVPQGYQWTVERFGRYTKTLQPGL
FT                   SLVVPFMDRIGRKINMMEQVLDIPSQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFIQVIDAPRAAYEVSNL
FT                   ELAIINLTMTNIRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDSINSRLLRIVDEATNPWGIKVTRIEIRDVR
FT                   PPAELISSMNAQMKAERTKRAYILEAEGIRQAEILKAEGEKQSQILKAEGERQSAFLQA
FT                   EARERSAEAEARATKMVSEAIASGDIQAVNYFVAQKYTEALQQIGSSSNSKVVMMPLEA
FT                   SSLMGSIAGIAELVKDSANKRTQP"
FT   gene            485066..485743
FT                   /gene="fetA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00441"
FT   CDS_pept        485066..485743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fetA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00441"
FT                   /product="iron export ABC transporter ATPase; peroxide
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42340.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENSPLLQLQNVGYLAGDTKILNNINFSLRAGEFKLITGPSGCG
FT                   KSTLLKIVASLISPTSGTLLFEGEDVSTLKPEIYRQQVSYCAQTPTLFGDTVYDNLIFP
FT                   WQIRNQQPDPAIFLDFLERFALPDSILTKNIAELSGGEKQRISLIRNLQFMPKVLLLDE
FT                   ITSALDESNKHNVNEMIHRYVREQNIAVLWVTHDKDEINHADKVITLQPHAGEMQEARY
FT                   ELA"
FT   gene            485730..486509
FT                   /gene="fetB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00442"
FT   CDS_pept        485730..486509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fetB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00442"
FT                   /product="iron export ABC transporter permease; peroxide
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSHNITNESLALALMLVVVAILISHKEKLALEKDILWSVGRAII
FT                   QLIIVGYVLKYIFSVDDASLTLLMVLFICFNAAWNAQKRSKYIAKAFISSFIAITVGAG
FT                   ITLAVLILSGSIEFIPMQVIPIAGMIAGNAMVAVGLCYNNLGQRVISEQQQIQEKLSLG
FT                   ATPKQASAILIRDSIRAALIPTVDSAKTVGLVSLPGMMSGLIFAGIDPVKAIKYQIMVT
FT                   FMLLSTASLSTIIACYLTYRKFYNSRHQLVVTQLKKK"
FT   gene            complement(486572..487426)
FT                   /gene="ybbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486572..487426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00443"
FT                   /product="DnaK co-chaperone, thioredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVENIVNINESNLQQVLEQSMTTPVLFYFWSERSQHCLQLTPIL
FT                   ESLAAQYNGQFILAKLDCDAEQMIAAQFGLRAIPTVYLFQNGQPVDGFQGPQPEEAIRA
FT                   LLDKVLPREEELKAQQAMQLMQESNYTDALPLLKDAWQLSNQNGEIGLLLAETLIALNR
FT                   SEDAEAVLKTIPLQDQDTRYQGLVAQIELLKQAADTPEIQQLQQQVAENPEDAALATQL
FT                   ALQLHQVGRNEEALELLFGHLRKDLTAADGQTRKTFQEILAALGTGDALASKYRRQLYA
FT                   LLY"
FT   gene            complement(487487..488296)
FT                   /gene="ybbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487487..488296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00444"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42343"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42343.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKATEILTGKVMQKSVLITGCSSGIGLESALELKRQGFHVLAG
FT                   CRKPDDVERMNNMGFTGVLIDLDSPESVDRAADEVIALTDNCLYGIFNNAGFGMYGPLS
FT                   TISRAQMEQQFSANFFGAHQLTMRLLPAMLPHGEGRIVMTSSVMGLISTPGRGAYAASK
FT                   YALEAWSDALRMELRHSGIKVSLIEPGPIRTRFTDNVNQTQSDKPVENPGIAARFTLGP
FT                   EAVVDKVRHAFISEKPKMRYPVTLVTWAVMVLKRLLPGRVMDKILQG"
FT   gene            complement(488286..488912)
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488286..488912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00445"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase 1 and protease I and
FT                   lysophospholipase L1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42344.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFNNVFRWHLPFLFLVLLTFRAAAADTLLILGDSLSAGYRMSA
FT                   SAAWPALLNDKWQSKTSVVNASISGDTSQQGLARLPALLKQHQPRWVLVELGGNDGLRG
FT                   FQPQQTEQTLRQILQDVKAANAEPLLMQIRLPANYGRRYNEAFSAIYPKLAKEFDVPLL
FT                   PFFMEEVYLKPQWMQDDGIHPNRDAQPFIADWMAKQLQPLVNHDS"
FT   gene            488880..489566
FT                   /gene="ybbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00446"
FT   CDS_pept        488880..489566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00446"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42345"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42345.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAENIVEVHHLKKSVGQGEHELSILTGVELVVKRGETIALVGES
FT                   GSGKSTLLAILAGLDDGSSGEVSLVGQPLHNMDEEARAKLRAKHVGFVFQSFMLIPTLN
FT                   ALENVELPALLRGESSAESRNGAKALLEQLGLGKRLDHLPAQLSGGEQQRVALARAFNG
FT                   RPDVLFADEPTGNLDRQTGDKIADLLFSLNREHGTTLIMVTHDLQLAARCDRCLRLVNG
FT                   QLQEEA"
FT   gene            489563..491977
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00447"
FT   CDS_pept        489563..491977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00447"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42346.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARWFWREWRSPSLLIVWLALSLAVACVLALGNISDRMEKGLSQ
FT                   QSREFMAGDRALRSSREVPQALLEEAQKRGLKVGKQLTFATMTFAGDTPQLANVKAVDD
FT                   IYPMYGDLQTNPPGLKPQAGSVLLAPRLMALLNLKTGDTIDVGDATLRIAGEVIQEPDS
FT                   GFNPFQMAPRLMMNLADVDKTGAVQPGSRVTWRYKFGGNENQLDGYEKWLLPQLKLEQR
FT                   WYGLEQDEGALGRSMERSQQFLLLSALLTLLLAVAAVAVAMNHYCRSRYDLVAILKTLG
FT                   AGRAQLRKLIVGQWLMVLTLSAVTGGAIGLLFENVLMVLLKPVLPAALPPASLWPWLWA
FT                   LGTMTVISLLVGLRPYRLLLATQPLRVLRNDVVANVWPLKFYLPIVSVVVVLLLAGLMG
FT                   GSMLLWAVLAGAVVLALLCGVLGWMLLNVLRRMTLKSLPLRLAVSRLLRQPWSTLSQLS
FT                   AFSLSFMLLALLLVLRGDLLDRWQQQLPPESPNYFLINIATEQVAPLKAFLAEHQIVPE
FT                   SFYPVVRARLTAINDKPTEGNEDEALNRELNLTWQNTRPDHNPIVAGNWPPKADEVSME
FT                   EGLAKRLNVALGDTVTFMGDTQEFRAKVTSLRKVDWESLRPNFYFIFPEGALDGQPQSW
FT                   LTSFRWENGNGMLTQLNRQFPTISLLDIGAILKQVGQVLEQVSRALEVMVVLVTACGML
FT                   LLLAQVQVGMRQRHQELVVWRTLGAGKKLLRTTLWCEFAMLGFVSGLVAAIGAETALAV
FT                   LQAKVFDFPWEPDWRLWIVLPCSGALLLSLFGGWLGARLVKGKALFRQFAG"
FT   gene            492407..496687
FT                   /gene="rhsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00448"
FT   CDS_pept        492407..496687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00448"
FT                   /product="Rhs protein with DUF4329 family putative toxin
FT                   domain; putative neighboring cell growth inhibitor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42347"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKPAARQGDMTQYGGPIVQGSAGVRIGAPTGVACSVCPGGMTS
FT                   GNPVNPLLGAKVLPGETDLALPGPLPFILSRTYSSYRTRTPAPVGVFGPGWKAPSDIRL
FT                   QLRDDALVLNDNGGRSIHFEPLLPGEAVYSRSESMWLVRGGKAAQPDGHTLARLWGALP
FT                   PDIRLSPHLYLATNSAQGPWWILGWSERVPGAEDVLPAPLPPYRVLTGLADRFGRTLTY
FT                   RREAAGDLAGEITGVTDGAGREFRLVLTTQAQRAEEARTSSLSSSDSSRPLSASAFPDT
FT                   LPGTEYGPDRGIRLSAVWLMHDPAYPESLPAAPLVRYTYTEAGELLAVYDRSNTQVRAF
FT                   TYDAQHPGRMVAHRYAGRPEMRYRYDDTGRVVEQLNPAGLSYRYLYEQDRITVTDSLNR
FT                   REVLHTEGGAGLKRVVKKELADGSVTRSGYDAAGRLTAQTDAAGRRTEYGLNVVSGDIT
FT                   DITTPDGRETKFYYNDGNQLTAVVYPDGLESRREYDEPGRLVSETSRSGETVRYRYDDA
FT                   HSELPATTTDATGSTRQMTWSRYGQLLAFTDCSGYQTRYEYDRFGQMTAVHREEGISLY
FT                   RHYDNRGRLTSVKDAQGRETRYEYNAAGDLTAVITPDGNRSETQYDAWGKAVSTTQGGL
FT                   TRSMEYDAAGRVISLTNENGSHSVFSYDALDRLVQQGGFDGRTQRYHYDLTGKLTQSED
FT                   EGLVILWYYDASDRITHRTVNGEPAEQWQYDGHGWLTDISHLSEGHRVAVHYGYDDKGR
FT                   LTGECQTVENPETGELLWQHETKHAYNEQGLANRVTPDSLPPVEWLTYGSGYLAGMKLG
FT                   GTPLVEYTRDRLHRETVRSFGSMAGSNAAYELTSTYTPAGQLQSQHLNSLVYDRDYGWS
FT                   DNGDLVRISGPRQTREYGYSATGRLESVRTLAPDLDIRIPYATDPAGNRLPDPELHPDS
FT                   TLTVWPDNRIAEDAHYVYRHDEYGRLTEKTDRIPAGVIRTDDERTHHYHYDSQHRLVFY
FT                   TRIQHGEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRMAKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPEVTWYGWDGDRLTTV
FT                   QTDTTRIQTVYEPGSFTPLIRVETENGEREKAQRRSLAETLQQEGSENGHGVVFPAELV
FT                   RLLDRLEEEIRADRVSSESRAWLAQCGLTVEQLARQVEPEYTPARKAHLYHCDHRGLPL
FT                   ALISEDGNTAWSAEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHVYQPYRLPGQQHDEESGLYYNRHRYYDPLQ
FT                   GRYITQDPMGLKGGWNLYQYPLNPLQQIDPMGLLQTWDDARSGACTGGVCGVLSRIIGP
FT                   SKFDSTADAALDALKETQNRSLCNDMEYSGIVCKDTNGKYFASKAETDNLRKESYPLKR
FT                   KCPTGTDRVAAYHTHGADSHGDYVDEFFSSSDKNLVRSKDNNLEAFYLATPDGRFEALN
FT                   NKGEYIFIRNSVPGLSSVCIPYHD"
FT   gene            496727..497095
FT                   /gene="ybbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00449"
FT   CDS_pept        496727..497095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00449"
FT                   /product="putative immunity protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSSIFSMLSFFILFACNETAVYGSDENIIFMRYVEKLHLDKYS
FT                   VKNTVKTETMAIQLAEIYVRYRYGERIAEEEKPYLITELPDSWVVEGAKLPYEVAGGVF
FT                   IIEINKKNGCVLNFLHSK"
FT   gene            497095..497805
FT                   /gene="rhsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00450"
FT   CDS_pept        497095..497805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00450"
FT                   /product="conserved protein, rhs-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42349"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42349.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALMDADGNIAWSGEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHLHQPYRLPGQQYDK
FT                   ESGLYYNRNRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLEGGWSLYAYPLNPVNGIDPLGLSPADVALIRR
FT                   KDQLNHQRAWDILSDTYEDMKRLNLGGTDQFFHCMAFCRVSKLNDAGVSRSAKGLGYEK
FT                   EIRDYGLNLFGMYGRKVKLSHSEMIEDNKKDLAVNDHGLTCPSTTDCSDRCSDYINPEH
FT                   KKTIKALQDAGYLK"
FT   gene            497786..498046
FT                   /gene="ybbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00451"
FT   CDS_pept        497786..498046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42350"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42350.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAISSNLSKMIIFIFAIIIIVVLCVITYLYLYKDESLVSKHYIN
FT                   YMAIPENDGVFTWLPDFFPHVAVDISIYTNVEDDYFFLIFP"
FT   gene            complement(498790..499161)
FT                   /gene="ylbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498790..499161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00452"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42351.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTANPVIKHKAGLLNLAEELSNVSKACKIMGVSRDTFYRYREL
FT                   VAEGGVDAQINRSRRAPNLKNRTDEATEQAVVDYAVAFPTHGQHRASNELRKQGVFISD
FT                   SGVRSVWLLHNLENLKRRY"
FT   gene            complement(499277..500371)
FT                   /gene="mnmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499277..500371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00453"
FT                   /product="tRNA 2-selenouridine synthase,
FT                   selenophosphate-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42352"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42352.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERHTEQDYRALLIADTPIIDVRAPIEFEHGAMPAAINLPLMNN
FT                   DERAAVGTCYKQQGSDAALALGHKLVAGEIRQQRMDAWRAACLQNPQGILCCARGGQRS
FT                   HIVQSWLHAAGIDYPLVEGGYKALRQTAIQATIELAQKPIVLIGGCTGSGKTLLVQQQP
FT                   NGVDLEGLARHRGSAFGRTLQPQLSQASFENLLAAEMLKTDARQNLRLWVLEDESRMIG
FT                   SNHLPECLRERMTQAAIAVVEDPFEIRLERLNEEYFLRMHHDFTHAYGDEQGWQEYCEY
FT                   LHHGLSAIKRRLGLQRYNELAARLDAALTTQLTTGSTDGHLAWLVPLLEEYYDPMYRYQ
FT                   LEKKAEKVVFRGEWAEVAEWVKAR"
FT   gene            complement(500440..501366)
FT                   /gene="allS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500440..501366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00454"
FT                   /product="allD operon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42353.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDPETLRTFIAVAETGSFSKAAERLCKTTATISYRIKLLEENTG
FT                   VALFFRTTRSVTLTAAGEHLLSQARDWLSWLESMPSELQQVNDGVERQVNIVINNLLYN
FT                   PQAVAQLLAWLNERYPFTQFHISRQIYMGVWDSLLYEGFSLAIGVTGTEALANTFSLDP
FT                   LGSVQWRFVMAADHPLANVEEPLTEAQLRRFPAVNIEDSARTLTKRVAWRLPGQKEIIV
FT                   PDMETKIAAHLAGVGIGFLPKSLCQSMIDNQQLVSRVIPTMRPPSPLSLAWRKFGSGKA
FT                   VEDIVTLFTQRRPEISGFLEIFGNPRS"
FT   gene            501596..502078
FT                   /gene="allA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00455"
FT   CDS_pept        501596..502078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00455"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate lyase, releasing urea"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.116"
FT                   /note="similar to b0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQVLPLSQEAFSAYGDVIETQQRDFFHINNGLVERYHDLALVE
FT                   ILEQDRTLISINRAQPANLPLTIHELERHPLGTQAFIPMKGEVFVVVVALGDDKPDLST
FT                   LRAFITNGEQGVNYHRNVWHHPLFAWQRVTDFLTIDRGGSDNCDVESIPEQELCFA"
FT   gene            502156..502971
FT                   /gene="allR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00456"
FT   CDS_pept        502156..502971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00456"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate-inducible transcriptional repressor of
FT                   all and gcl operons"
FT                   /note="similar to b0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVRRRGRPGQAEPVAQKGAQALERGIAILQYLEKSGGSSSVSD
FT                   ISLNLDLPLSTTFRLLKVLQAADFVYQDSQLGWWHIGLGVFNVGAAYIHNRDVLSVAGP
FT                   FMRRLMLLSGETVNVAIRNGNEAVLIGQLECKSMVRMCAPLGSRLPLHASGAGKALLYP
FT                   LAEEELMSIILQTGLQQFTPTTLVDMPTLLKDLEQARELGYTVDKEEHVVGLNCIASAI
FT                   YDDVGSVVAAISISGPSSRLTEDRFVSQGELVRDTARDISTALGLKAHP"
FT   gene            503061..504842
FT                   /gene="gcl"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00457"
FT   CDS_pept        503061..504842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcl"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00457"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate carboligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.47"
FT                   /note="similar to b0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42356.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMRAVDAAMYVLEKEGITTAFGVPGAAINPFYSAMRKHGGIRH
FT                   ILARHVEGASHMAEGYTRATAGNIGVCLGTSGPAGTDMITALYSASADSIPILCITGQA
FT                   PRARLHKEDFQAVDIEAIAKPVSKMAVTVREAALVPRVLQQAFHLMRSGRPGPVLVDLP
FT                   FDVQVAEIEFDPDMYEPLPVYKPAASRMQIEKAVEMLIQAERPVIVAGGGVINADAAAL
FT                   LQQFAELTSVPVIPTLMGWGCIPDDHELMAGMVGLQTAHRYGNATLLASDMVFGIGNRF
FT                   ANRHTGSVEKYTEGRKIVHIDIEPTQIGRVLCPDLGIVSDAKAALTLLVEVAQEMQKAG
FT                   RLPCRKEWVADCQQRKRTLLRKTHFDNVPVKPQRVYEEMNKAFGRDVCYVTTIGLSQIA
FT                   AAQMLHVFKDRHWINCGQAGPLGWTIPAALGVCAADPKRNVVAISGDFDFQFLIEELAV
FT                   GAQFNIPYIHVLVNNAYLGLIRQSQRAFDMDYCVQLAFENINSSEVNGYGVDHVKVAEG
FT                   LGCKAIRVFKPEDIAPAFEQAKALMAQYRVPVVVEVILERVTNISMGSELDNVMEFEDI
FT                   ADNAADAPTETCFMHYE"
FT   gene            504855..505631
FT                   /gene="hyi"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00458"
FT   CDS_pept        504855..505631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyi"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00458"
FT                   /product="hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.22"
FT                   /note="similar to b0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42357.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFSANLSMLFGEYDFLARFEKAAQCGFRGVEFMFPYDYDIEEL
FT                   KHVLASNKLEHTLHNLPAGDWAAGERGIACIPGREEEFRDGVAAAIRYARALGNKKINC
FT                   LVGKTPAGFSSEQIHATLVENLRYAANMLMKEDILLLIEPINHFDIPGFHLTGTRQALK
FT                   LIDDVGCCNLKIQYDIYHMQRMEGELTNTMTQWADKIGHLQIADNPHRGEPGTGEINYD
FT                   YLFKVIENSDYNGWVGCEYKPQTTTEAGLRWMDPYR"
FT   gene            505731..506609
FT                   /gene="glxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00459"
FT   CDS_pept        505731..506609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00459"
FT                   /product="tartronate semialdehyde reductase,
FT                   NADH-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /note="similar to b0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGLGIMGTPMAINLARAGHQLHVTTIGPVADELLSLGAVS
FT                   VETARQVTEASDIIFIMVPDTPQVEEVLFGENGCTKASLKGKTIVDMSSISPIETKRFA
FT                   RQVNELGGDYLDAPVSGGEIGAREGTLSIMVGGDEAVFERVKPLFELLGKNITLVGGNG
FT                   NGQTCKVANQIIVALNIEAVSEALLFASKAGADPVRVRQALMGGFASSRILEVHGERMI
FT                   KRTFNPGFKIALHQKDLNLALQSAKALALNLPNTATCQELFNTCAANGGSQLDHSALVQ
FT                   ALELMANHKLA"
FT   gene            506641..506919
FT                   /gene="ybbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00460"
FT   CDS_pept        506641..506919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPEILKKKAAKDVASVLKIIFLFYLFLMARLKQRYSIREIKRD
FT                   LWNIRENYSSNAAIAKIYCRKRKASGPGKHLTILPYGWVRFITFPIM"
FT   gene            506778..508232
FT                   /gene="ybbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00461"
FT   CDS_pept        506778..508232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00461"
FT                   /product="putative allantoin transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42360.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHQRKLFQQRGYSEDLLPKTQSQRTWKTFNYFTLWMGSVHNVPN
FT                   YVMVGGFFILGLSTFSIMLAIILSAFFIAAVMVLNGAAGSKYGVPFAMILRASYGVRGA
FT                   LFPGLLRGGIAAIMWFGLQCYAGSLACLILIGKIWPGFLTLGGDFTLLGLSLPGLITFL
FT                   IFWLVNVGIGFGGGKVLNKFTAILNPCIYIVFGGMAIWAISLVGIGPIFDYIPSGIQKA
FT                   ENGGFLFLVVINAVVAVWAAPAVSASDFTQNAHSFREQALGQTLGLVVAYILFAVAGVC
FT                   IIAGASIHYGADTWNVLDIVQRWDSLFASFFAVLVILMTTISTNATGNIIPAGYQIAAI
FT                   APTKLTYKNGVLIASIISLLICPWKLMENQDSIYLFLDIIGGMLGPVIGVMMAHYFVVM
FT                   RGQINLDELYTAPGDYKYYDNGFNLTAFSVTLVAVILSLGGKFIHFMEPLSRVSWFVGV
FT                   IVAFAAYALLKKRTTAEKTGEQKTIG"
FT   gene            508292..509653
FT                   /gene="allB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00462"
FT   CDS_pept        508292..509653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00462"
FT                   /product="allantoinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42361.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDLIIKNGTVILENEARVVDIAVKGGKIAAIGQDLGDAKEVMD
FT                   ASGLVVSPGMVDAHTHISEPGRSHWEGYETGTRAAAKGGITTMIEMPLNQLPATVDRAS
FT                   IELKFDAAKGKLTIDAAQLGGLVSYNIDRLHELDEVGVVGFKCFVATCGDRGIDNDFRD
FT                   VNDWQFFKGAQKLGELGQPVLVHCENALICDELGEEAKREGRVTAHDYVASRPVFTEVE
FT                   AIRRVLYLAKVAGCRLHVCHVSSPEGVEEVTRARQEGQDVTCESCPHYFVLDTDQFEEI
FT                   GTLAKCSPPIRDLENQKGMWEKLFNGEIDCLVSDHSPCPPEMKAGNIMEAWGGIAGLQN
FT                   CMDVMFDEAVQKRGMSLPMFGKLMATNAADIFGLQQKGRIAPGKDADFVFIQPNSSYVL
FT                   TNDDLEYRHKVSPYVGRTIGARITKTILRGDVIYDIEQGFPVAPKGQFILKHQQ"
FT   gene            509710..511011
FT                   /gene="ybbY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00463"
FT   CDS_pept        509710..511011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00463"
FT                   /product="putative uracil/xanthine transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42362.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFAVSRESLLSGFQWFFFIFCNTVVVPPTLLSAFQLPQSSLLT
FT                   LTQYAFLATALACFAQAFCGHRRAIMEGPGGLWWGTILTITLGEASRGTPINDIATSLA
FT                   VGIALSGVLTMLIGFSGLGHRLARLFTPSVMVLFMLMLGAQLTTIFFKGMLGLPFGIAD
FT                   PNFKIQLPPFALSVAVMCLVLGMIIFLPQRFARYGLLVGTITGWLLWYFCFPSSHSLSG
FT                   ELHWQWFPLGSGGALSPGIILTAVITGLVNISNTYGAIRGTDVFYPQQGAGNTRYRRSF
FT                   VATGFMTLITVPLAVIPFSPFVSSIGLLTQTGDYTRRSFIYGSVICLLVALVPALTRLF
FT                   CSIPLPVSSAVMLVSYLPLLFSALVFSQQITFTARNIYRLALPLFVGIFLMALPPVYLQ
FT                   DLPLTLRPLLSNGLLVGILLAVLMDNLIPWERIE"
FT   gene            511033..512178
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00464"
FT   CDS_pept        511033..512178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00464"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.31"
FT                   /note="similar to b0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAPDSFKESLSAEKCCQAIKAGFSTLFPDANYICLPIADGG
FT                   EGTVDAMVAATGGNIVTLEVCGPMGEKVNAFYGLTGDGKTAVIEMAAASGLMLVAPEKR
FT                   NPLLASSFGTGELIRHALDNGIRHIILGIGGSATVDGGMGMAQALGVRFLDADGQVLVA
FT                   NGGNLARVASIEMDECDPRLANCHIEVACDVDNPLVGARGAAAVFGPQKGATPEMVEEL
FT                   EQGLQNYARVLQQQTEINVCQMAGGGAAGGMGIAAAVFLNADIKPGIEIVLNAVNLAQA
FT                   VQGAALVITGEGRIDSQTAGGKAPLGVASVAKQFNVPVIGIAGVLGDGVEVVHQYGIDA
FT                   VFSILPRLAPLAEVLASGETNLFNSARNIACAIKIGQGIKN"
FT   gene            complement(512406..513191)
FT                   /gene="allE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512406..513191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00465"
FT                   /product="S-ureidoglycine aminohydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42364.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLNNVTGYRDDLLANRAIVKHGNFALLTPDGLVKNIIPGFENC
FT                   DATILSTPKLGASFVDYLVTLHQNGGNQQGFGGEGIETFLYVISGNITAKAEGKTFALS
FT                   EGGYLYCPPGSLMTFVNAQAEDSQIFLYKRRYVPVEGHAPWLVSGNASELERIHYEGMD
FT                   DVILLDFLPKELGFDMNMHILSFAPGASHGYIETHVQEHGAYILSGQGVYNLDNNWIPV
FT                   KKGDYIFMGAYSLQAGYGVGRGEAFSYIYSKDCNRDVEI"
FT   gene            complement(513202..514437)
FT                   /gene="allC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513202..514437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00466"
FT                   /product="allantoate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42365.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHFRQAIEETLPWLSSFGADPTGGMTRLLYSPEWLETQQQFKK
FT                   RMAASGLETRFDEVGNLYGRLSGTEYPQEVVLSGSHIDTVVNGGNLDGQFGALAAWLAI
FT                   DWLKTQYGAPLRTVEVVAMAEEEGSRFPYVFWGSKNIFGLANPDDVRNICDAKGNSFVD
FT                   AMKACGFTLPNAPLTPRQDIKAFVELHIEQGCVLESNGQSIGVVNAIVGQRRYTVTLNG
FT                   ESNHAGTTPMGYRRDTVYAFSRICHQSVEKAKRMGDPLVLTFGKVEPRPNTVNVVPGKT
FT                   TFTIDCRHTDAAVLRDFTQQLENDMRAICDEMDIGIDIDLWMDEEPVPMNKELVATLTE
FT                   LCEREKLNYRVMHSGAGHDAQIFAPRVPTCMIFIPSINGISHNPAERTNITDLAEGVKT
FT                   LALMLYQLAWQK"
FT   gene            complement(514459..515508)
FT                   /gene="allD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514459..515508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00467"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.154"
FT                   /note="similar to b0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRETLHQLIENKLCQAGLKREHAATVAEVLVYADARGIHSHG
FT                   AVRVEYYAERISKGGTNREPEFRLEETGPCSAILHADNAAGQVAAKMGMEHAIKTAQQN
FT                   GVAVVGISRMGHSGAISYFVQQAARAGLIGISMCQSDPMVVPFGGAEIYYGTNPLAFAA
FT                   PGEGDEILTFDMATTVQAWGKVLDARSRNMSIPDTWAVDKNGAPTTDPFAVHALLPAAG
FT                   PKGYGLMMMIDVLSGVLLGLPFGLQVSSMYDDLHAGRNLGQLHIVINPNFFFSSKLFRQ
FT                   HLSQTMRELNAITPAPGFNQVYYPGQDQDIKQRKAAVEGIEIVDDIYQYLISDALYNTS
FT                   YETKNPFAQ"
FT   gene            515825..517492
FT                   /gene="fdrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00468"
FT   CDS_pept        515825..517492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00468"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)-binding acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42367.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAFIKKGCFQDSVSLMIISRKLSESENVDDVSVMMGTPANKAL
FT                   LDTTGFWHDDFNNATPNDICVAIRSEAADAGIAQAIMQQLEEALKQLAQGSGSSQSLTQ
FT                   VRRWDSACQKLSDANLALISVAGEYAAELANQALDRNLNVMMFSDNVTLEDEIQLKTRA
FT                   REKGLLVMGPDCGTSMIAATPLAFANVMPEGNIGVIGASGTGIQELCSQIALAGEGITH
FT                   AIGLGGRDLSREVGGISALTALEMLSADEKSEVLAFVSKPPAEAVRLKIVNAMKATGKP
FT                   TVALFLGYTPAVARDENVWFASSLDEAARLACLLSRVTARRNAITPASSGFICGLYTGG
FT                   TLAAEAAGLLAGHLGVEADDTHHHGMMLDADDHQIIDLGDDFYTVGRPHPMIDPALRNQ
FT                   LIADLGAKPQVRVLLLDVVIGFGATADPAASLVSAWQKACAARSDSQPLYAIATVTGTE
FT                   RDPQCRSQQIATLEDAGIAVVSSLPEATLLAAALIHPLSSATQQHTPSLLENVAVINIG
FT                   LRSFALELQSASKPVVHYQWSPVAGGNKKLARLLERLQ"
FT   gene            517502..518761
FT                   /gene="yoeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00469"
FT   CDS_pept        517502..518761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yoeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b4507-b0519(b4582); pseudo in K-12 MG1655
FT                   (interrupted by frameshift)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42368.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSVAQANAAVIEQIRRARPHWLDVQPASSLISELNEGKTLLHA
FT                   GPPMRWQEMTGPMKGACVGACLFEGWAKDEAQALAMLEQGEVNFIPCHHVNAVGPMGGI
FT                   TSASMPMLVVENVTDGNRAYCNLNEGIGKVMRFGAYGEDVLTRHRWMRDVLMPVLSAAL
FT                   GRMERGIDLTAMMAQGITMGDEFHQRNIASSALLMRALAPQIARLDHDKQHIAEVMDFL
FT                   SVTDQFFLNLAMAYCKAAMDAGAMIRAGSIVTAMTRNGNMFGIRVSGLGERWFTAPVNT
FT                   PQGLFFTGFSQEQANPDMGDSAITETFGIGGAAMIAAPGVTRFVGAGGMEAARAVSEEM
FT                   AEIYLERNMQLQIPGWDFQGACLGLDIRRVVETGITPLINTGIAHKEAGIGQIGAGTVR
FT                   APLACFEQALEALAESMGIG"
FT   gene            518772..519587
FT                   /gene="ylbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00470"
FT   CDS_pept        518772..519587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00470"
FT                   /product="putative anaerobic allantoin catabolic oxamate
FT                   carbamoyltransferase; DUF2877 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42369.2"
FT                   /translation="MTIIHPLLASRSAPNYRQSWRLAGVWRRAINLMTESGELLTLHRQ
FT                   GSGFGPGGWVLRRAQFDALCGGLCGNERPQVVAQGIRLGRFTVKQPQRYCLLRITPPAH
FT                   PQPLAAAWMQRAEETGLFGPLALAASDPLTAELRQFRHCFQAALNGVKTDWRHWLGKGP
FT                   GLTPSHDDTLSGMLLAAWYYGALDARSGRPFFACSDNLQLVTTAVSVSYLRYAAQGYFA
FT                   SPLLHFVHALSCPKRTAVAIDSLLALGHTSGADTLLGFWLGQQLLQGKP"
FT   gene            519584..520477
FT                   /gene="ybcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00471"
FT   CDS_pept        519584..520477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00471"
FT                   /product="putative carbonate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVVALGGNALLQRGEALTAENQYRNIASAVPALARLARSYRL
FT                   AIVHGNGPQVGLLALQNLAWKEVEPYPLDVLVAESQGMIGYMLAQSLSAQPQMPPVTTV
FT                   LTRIEVSPDDPAFLQPEKFIGPVYQPEEQEALEAAYGWQMKRDGKYLRRVVASPQPRKI
FT                   LDSEAIELLLKEGHVVICSGGGGVPVTEDGAGSEAVIDKDLAAALLAEQINADGLVILT
FT                   DADAVYENWGTPQQRAIRHATPDELAPFAKADGSMGPKVTAVSGYVRSRGKPAWIGALS
FT                   RIEETLAGEAGTCISL"
FT   gene            complement(520614..521681)
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520614..521681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00472"
FT                   /product="N5-carboxyaminoimidazole ribonucleotide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="similar to b0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVCVLGNGQLGRMLRQAGEPLGIAVWPVGLDAEPAAVPFQQSV
FT                   ITAEIERWPETALTRELARHPAFVNRDVFPIIADRLTQKQLFDKLHLPTAPWQLLADRS
FT                   EWPAVFERLGELAIVKRRTGGYDGRGQWRLRANETEQLPAECYGECIVEQGINFSGEVS
FT                   LVGARGFDGSTVFYPLTHNLHQDGILRTSVAFPQANAQQQAQAEEMLSAIMQELGYVGV
FT                   MAMECFVTPQGLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQNGASISQFELHLRAITDLPLPQPVVNSPSV
FT                   MINLIGSDVNYDWLKLPLVHLHWYDKEVRPGRKVGHLNLTDSDTSRLTATLEALIPLLP
FT                   PEYASGVMWAQSKFS"
FT   gene            complement(521678..522187)
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521678..522187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00473"
FT                   /product="N5-carboxyaminoimidazole ribonucleotide mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="similar to b0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNNPARVAIVMGSKSDWATMQFAAEIFEILNVPHHVEVVSAH
FT                   RTPDKLFSFAESAEENGYQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTLVPVLGVPVQSAALSGVDSL
FT                   YSIVQMPRGIPVGTLAIGKAGAANAALLAAQILATHDKELHQRLNDWRKAQTDEVLENP
FT                   DPRGAA"
FT   gene            complement(522305..523027)
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522305..523027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00474"
FT                   /product="UDP-2,3-diacylglucosamine pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42373.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFIADLHLCVEEPAITAGFLRFLAGEARKADALYILGDLFEA
FT                   WIGDDDPNPLHCQMAAAIKAVSDSGVPCYFIHGNRDFLLGKRFARESGMTLLPEEKVLE
FT                   LYGRRVLIMHGDTLCTDDAGYQAFRAKVHKPWLQMLFLALPLFVRKRIAARMRANSKEA
FT                   NSSKSLAIMDVNQNAVVSAMEKHQVQWLIHGHTHRPAVHELIANQQPAFRVVLGAWHTE
FT                   GSMVKVTADDVELIHFPF"
FT   gene            complement(523030..523524)
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523030..523524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00475"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B (rotamase
FT                   B)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="similar to b0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42374.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFHTNHGDIVIKTFDDKAPETVKNFLDYCREGFYNNTIFHRVI
FT                   NGFMIQGGGFEPGMKQKATKEPIKNEANNGLKNTRGTLAMARTQAPHSATAQFFINVVD
FT                   NDFLNFSGESLQGWGYCVFAEVVDGMDVVDKIKGVATGRSGMHQDVPKEDVIIESVTVS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            523698..525083
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00476"
FT   CDS_pept        523698..525083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00476"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="similar to b0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42375.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTLTRQKEEFKPIHAGEVGMYVCGITVYDLCHIGHGRTFV
FT                   AFDVVARYLRFLGYKLKYVRNITDIDDKIIKRANENGESFVALVDRMIAEMHKDFDALN
FT                   ILRPDMEPRATHHIAEIIELTEQLIAKGHAYVADNGDVMFDVPTDPTYGVLSRQDLDQL
FT                   QAGARVDVVDDKRNPMDFVLWKMSKEGEPSWPSPWGAGRPGWHIECSAMNCKQLGNHFD
FT                   IHGGGSDLMFPHHENEIAQSTCAHDGQYVNYWMHSGMVMVDREKMSKSLGNFFTVRDVL
FT                   KYYDAETVRYFLMSGHYRSQLNYSEENLKQARAALERLYTALRGTDKTVAPAGGEAFEA
FT                   RFIEAMDDDFNTPEAYSVLFDMAREVNRLKAEDMAAANAMASHLRKLSAVLGLLEQEPE
FT                   AFLQSGAQADDSEVAEIEALIQQRLDARKAKDWAAADAARDRLNEMGIVLEDGPQGTTW
FT                   RRK"
FT   gene            complement(525119..525640)
FT                   /gene="ybcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525119..525640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00477"
FT                   /product="DUF457 family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42376.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVITHAAVPLCIGLGLGSKVIPPRLLFAGIILAMLPDADVLSF
FT                   NFGVAYGNVFGHRGFTHSLVFAFVVPLLCVLIGRRWFRAGLIRCWLFLTVSLLSHSLLN
FT                   SVTTGGKGVGWLWPWSDERFFAPWQVIKVAPFALSRYTTAYGHQVIISELMWVWLPGML
FT                   LMGMLWWRRR"
FT   gene            complement(525748..525960)
FT                   /gene="ybcJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525748..525960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00478"
FT                   /product="ribosome-associated protein; putative RNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42377"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42377.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFSLGKHPHVELCDLLKLEGWSESGAQAKIAIAEGQVKVDGAV
FT                   ETRKRCKIVAGQTVSFAGHSVQVVA"
FT   gene            complement(525962..526828)
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525962..526828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00479"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/ 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /note="similar to b0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42378.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIIDGKTIAQQVRSEVAQKVQARIAAGLRAPGLAVVLVGSNP
FT                   ASQIYVASKRKACEEVGFVSRSYDLPETTSEAELLELIDTLNADNTIDGILVQLPLPAG
FT                   IDNVKVLERIHPDKDVDGFHPYNVGRLCQRAPRLRPCTPRGIVTLLERYNIDTFGLNAV
FT                   VIGASNIVGRPMSMELLLAGCTTTVTHRFTKNLRHHVENADLLIVAVGKPGFIPGDWIK
FT                   EGAIVIDVGINRLENGKVVGDVVFEDAAKRASYITPVPGGVGPMTVATLIENTLQACVE
FT                   YHDPQDE"
FT   gene            527299..527841
FT                   /gene="sfmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00480"
FT   CDS_pept        527299..527841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00480"
FT                   /product="FimA-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42379"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRFISSALAAALFAATGSYAAVVDGGTIHFEGELVNAACSVNT
FT                   DSADQVVTLGQYRTDIFNAVGNTSALIPFTIQLNDCDPVVAANAAVAFSGQADAINDNL
FT                   LAIASSTNTTTATGVGIEILDNTSAILKPDGNSFSTNQNLIPGTNVLHFSARYKGTGTS
FT                   ASAGQANADATFIMRYE"
FT   gene            528061..528753
FT                   /gene="sfmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00481"
FT   CDS_pept        528061..528753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00481"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic pilus chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42380.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKIKLLMLIIFYLIISASAHAAGGIALGATRIIYPADAKQTAV
FT                   WIRNSHTNERFLVNSWIENSSGVKEKSFIITPPLFVSEPKSENTLRIIYTGPPLAADRE
FT                   SLFWMNVKTIPSVDKNALNGRNVLQLAILSRMKLFLRPIQLQELPAEAPDTLKFSRSGN
FT                   YINVHNPSPFYVTLVNLQVGSQKLGNAMAAPRVNSQIPLPSGVQGKLKFQTVNDYGSVT
FT                   PVREVNLN"
FT   gene            528784..531393
FT                   /gene="sfmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00482"
FT   CDS_pept        528784..531393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00482"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane export usher protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPTTTDIPQRYTWCLAGICYSSLAILPSFLSYAESYFNPAFLL
FT                   ENGTSVADLSRFERGNHQPAGVYRVDLWRNDEFIGSQDIVFESTTENTGDKSGGLMPCF
FT                   NQVLLERIGLNSSAFPELAQQQNNKCINLLKAVPDATINFDFAAMRLNITIPQIALLSS
FT                   AHGYIPPEEWDEGIPALLLNYNFTGNRGNGNDSYFFSELSGINIGPWRLRNNGSWNYFR
FT                   GNGYHSEQWNNIGTWVQRAIIPLKSELVMGDGNTGSDIFDGVGFRGVRLYSSDNMYPDS
FT                   QQGFAPTVHGIARTAAQLTIRQNGFIIYQSYVSPGAFEITDLHPTSSNGDLDVTIDERD
FT                   GNQQNYTIPYSTVPILQREGRFKFDLTAGDFRSGNSQQSSPFFFQGTALGGLPQEFTAY
FT                   GGTQLSANYTAFLLGLGRNLGNWGAVSLDVTHARSQLADDSRHEGDSIRFLYAKSMNTF
FT                   GTNFQLMGYRYSTQGFYTLDDVAYRRMEGYEYDYDYDGEHRDEPIIVNYHNLRFSRKDR
FT                   LQLNISQSLNDFGSLYISGTHQKYWNTSDSDTWYQVGYTSSWVGISYSLSFSWNESVGI
FT                   PDNERIVGLNVSVPFNVLTKRRYTRENALDRAYASFNANRNSNGQNSWLAGVGGTLLEG
FT                   HNLSYHVSQGDTSNNGYTGSATANWQAAYGTLGVGYNYDRDQHDVNWQLSGGVVGHENG
FT                   ITLSQPLGDTNVLIKAPGAGGVRIENQTGILTDWRGYAVMPYATVYRYNRIALDTNTMG
FT                   NSIDVEKNISSVVPTQGALVRANFDTRIGVRALITVTQGGKPVPFGSLVRENSTGITSM
FT                   VGDDGQVYLSGAPLSGELLVQWGDGANSRCIAHYVLPKQSLQQAVTVISAVCTHPGS"
FT   gene            531435..532412
FT                   /gene="sfmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00483"
FT   CDS_pept        531435..532412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00483"
FT                   /product="FimA-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42382"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42382.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLCLANISWATVCANSTGVAEDEHYDLSNIFNSTNNQPGQIVV
FT                   LPEKSGWVGVSAICPPGTLVNYTYRSYVTNFIVQETIDNYKYMQLHDYLLGAMSLVDSV
FT                   MDIQFPPQNYIRMGTDPNVSQNLPFGVMDSRLIFRLKVIRPFINMVEIPRQVMFTVYVT
FT                   STPYDPLVTPVYTISFGGRVEVPQNCELNAGQIVEFDFGDIGASLFSAAGPGNRPAGVM
FT                   PQTKSIAVKCTNVAAQAYLTMRLEASAVSGQAMVSDNQDLGFIVADQNDTPITPNDLNS
FT                   VIPFRLDAAAAANVTLRAWPISITGQKPTEGPFSALGYLRVDYQ"
FT   gene            532423..532938
FT                   /gene="sfmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00484"
FT   CDS_pept        532423..532938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00484"
FT                   /product="FimA-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42383.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLFSCFCGLLWSSSGWAADPLGTININLHGNVVDFSCTVNTA
FT                   DIDKTVDLGRWPTTQLLNAGDTTALVPFSLRLEGCPPGSVAILFTGTPASDTNLLALDD
FT                   PAMAQTVAIELRNSDRSRLALGEASPTEEVDANGNVTLNFFANYRALASGVRPGVAKAD
FT                   AIFMINYN"
FT   gene            complement(532941..533573)
FT                   /gene="sfmZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532941..533573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00485"
FT                   /product="response regulator family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTSVIIMDTHPIIRMSIEVLLQKNSELQIVLKTDDYRITIDYL
FT                   RTRPVDLIIMDIDLPGTDGFTFLKRIKQIQSTVKVLFLSSKSECFYAGRAIQAGANGFV
FT                   SKCNDQNDIFHAVQMILSGYTFFPSETLNYIKSNKCSTNSSTITVLSNREVTILRYLVS
FT                   GLSNKEIADKLLLSNKTVSAHKSNIYGKLGLHSIVELIDYAKLYELI"
FT   gene            533816..533892
FT                   /gene="argU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00007"
FT   tRNA            533816..533892
FT                   /gene="argU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   misc_feature    533895..550997
FT                   /note="cryptic prophage, DLP12-like (qsr')"
FT   gene            complement(533908..535071)
FT                   /gene="intD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533908..535071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="intD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00486"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative phage integrase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFRRNEIWYASYSLPGGKRIKESLGTKDKRQAQELHDKRKAEL
FT                   WRVEKLGDLPDVTFEEACLRWLEEKADKKSLDSDKSRIEFWLEHFEGIRLKDISEAKIY
FT                   SAVSRMHNRKTKEIWKQKVQAAIRKGKELPVYEPKPVPTQTKAKHLAMIKAILRAAERD
FT                   WKWLEKAPVIKIPAVRNKRVRWLEKEEAKRLIDECPEPLKSVVKFALATGLRKSNIINL
FT                   EWQQIDMQRRVAWVNPEESKSNRAIGVALNDTACKVLRDQIGKHHKWVFVHTKAAKRAD
FT                   GTSTPAVRKMRIDSKTSWLSACRRAGIEDFRFHDLRHTWASWLIQSGVPLSVLQEMGGW
FT                   ESIEMVRRYAHLAPNHLTEHARKIDDIFGDNVPNMSHSGIMEDIKKA"
FT   gene            complement(534927..535328)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534927..535328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00487"
FT                   /product="Excisionase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCVQKAEVTMESYSLTLDEACQFLKISRPTATNWIRTGRLQATR
FT                   KDPTKPKSPYLTTRQACIAALQSPLHTVQVSAGDGITEERKCHSSAEMKYGMPRIRSRA
FT                   GNELRNLLAQRTSGKLRSCTTSEKQNSGE"
FT   gene            complement(535596..535814)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535596..535814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00488"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42387.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIIDSASEIEELQRNTAIKMRRLNHQVISATHCCECGDPIDER
FT                   RRLAVQGCRTCASCQEEIELKNKQWGL"
FT   gene            complement(535913..536227)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535913..536227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42388.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVGRLHDNHGMHFSGSGLHILCAYACRHGTCSMTPQQENALRSI
FT                   ARQANSEIKKARQQFPDKNVDDICRSVLKKHRETVTLMGFTPTHLSLAIGMLNGVFKER
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(536205..536570)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536205..536570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00490"
FT                   /product="putative DNA N-6-adenine-methyltransferase of
FT                   bacteriophage"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42389.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYASGYVWLNPPYSNISPFVKKAATENKFSSVGCVMLLPADTSV
FT                   GWFHEAIQTASEVRFITAGRLAFINPLTGKHVSGNNKGSMLIIWHPYPRTHCHFTTVDR
FT                   GELMAFGSRILARREAA"
FT   gene            536581..536655
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="ybcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00491"
FT                   /note="similar to b4508; predicted replication protein
FT                   fragment"
FT   gene            536657..536842
FT                   /gene="renD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00492"
FT   CDS_pept        536657..536842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="renD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42390.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAGILVVDGKVWRTVYYRFATREEREGKVSTNLIFKECRQSAA
FT                   MKRVLRVYKRTSMGTQ"
FT   gene            536910..537242
FT                   /gene="emrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00493"
FT   CDS_pept        536910..537242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="emrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00493"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42391.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYIYLGGAILAEVIGTTLMKFSEGFTRLWPSVGTIICYCASFW
FT                   LLAQTLAYIPTGIAYGIWSGVGIVLISLLLWGFFGQRLDLPAIIGMMLICAGVLVINLL
FT                   SRSTPH"
FT   gene            537497..539023
FT                   /gene="ybcK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00494"
FT   CDS_pept        537497..539023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00494"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative recombinase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42392.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIAYMRFSSPGQMSGDSLNRQRRLIAEWLKVNSDYYLDTITY
FT                   EDLGLSAFKGKHAQSGAFSEFLDAIEHGYILPGTTLLVESLDRLSREKVGEAIERLKLI
FT                   LNHGIDVITLCDNTVYNIDSLNEPYSLIKAILIAQRANEESEIKSSRVKLSWKKKRQDA
FT                   LESGTIMTASCPRWLSLDDKRTAFVPDPDRVKTIELIFKLRMERRSLNAIAKYLNDHAV
FT                   KNFSGKESAWGPSVIEKLLANKALIGICVPSYRARGKGISEIAGYYPRVISDDLFYAVQ
FT                   EIRLAPFGISNSSKNPMLINLLRTVMKCEACGNTMIVHAVSGSLHGYYVCPMRRLHRCD
FT                   RPSIKRDLVDYNIINELLFNCSKIQPVENKKDANETLELKIIELQMKINNLIVALSVAP
FT                   EVTAIAEKIRLLDKELRRASVSLKTLKSKGVNSFSDFYAIDLTSKNGRELCRTLAYKTF
FT                   EKIIINTDNKTCDIYFMNGIVFKHYPLMKVISAQQAISALKYMVDGEIYF"
FT   gene            539488..540039
FT                   /gene="ybcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00495"
FT   CDS_pept        539488..540039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00495"
FT                   /product="inactive polymorphonuclear leukocyte migration
FT                   suppressor; DLP12 prophage; UPF0098 family secreted
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIVSTVLAFITFSAQAAAFQVTSNEIKTGEQLTTSHVFSGFG
FT                   CEGGNTSPSLTWSGVPEGTKSFAVTVYDPDAPTGSGWWHWTVVNIPATVTYLPVDAGRR
FT                   DGTKLPTGAVQGRNDFGYAGFGGACPPKGDKPHHYQFKVWALKTEKIPVDSNSSGALVG
FT                   YMLNANKIATAEITPVYEIK"
FT   gene            540049..540846
FT                   /gene="ybcM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00496"
FT   CDS_pept        540049..540846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00496"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42394"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42394.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARGKTNLKIEEIRMHKHHEIHRVKPLMPALCRIRQGKKVINWE
FT                   THTLTVDNNQIILFPCGYEFYIENYPEAGLYLAEMLYLPIDLIESFQKLYTVTDQIRNK
FT                   TSFFLPQNPELIYCWEQLKTSVSRGFSTKIQEHLAMGVLLSLGVNHVNHLLLSYSKQSL
FT                   ISRCYNLLLSEPGTKWTANKVARYLYISVSTLHRRLASEGVSFQSILDDVRLNNALSAI
FT                   QTTVKPISEIARENGYKCPSRFTERFHNRFNITPREIRKASRE"
FT   gene            541061..541516
FT                   /gene="ybcN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00497"
FT   CDS_pept        541061..541516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00497"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSQDGIKLHRGNFTAIGRQIQPYLEEGKCFRMVLKPWREKRSL
FT                   SQNALSHMWYSEISEYLISRGKTFATPAWVKDALKHTYLGYETKDLVDVVTGDITTIQS
FT                   LRHTSDLDTGEMYVFLCKVEAWAMNIGCHLTIPQSCEFQLLRDKQEA"
FT   gene            541516..541686
FT                   /gene="ninE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00498"
FT   CDS_pept        541516..541686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ninE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00498"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; conserved protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42396"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42396.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPLIRVMNGHIYKVPNRRKRKPELKPSEIPTLLGYTASLVDKK
FT                   WLRLAARRNHG"
FT   gene            541679..541969
FT                   /gene="ybcO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00499"
FT   CDS_pept        541679..541969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00499"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42397"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42397.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLRKAARGRECQVRIPGVCNGNPETSVLAHIRLAGLCGTGIKP
FT                   PDLIATIACSACHDEIDRRTHFVDAGYAKECALEGMARTQVIWLKEGVIKA"
FT   gene            541966..542328
FT                   /gene="rusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00500"
FT   CDS_pept        541966..542328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00500"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; endonuclease RUS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.22.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42398.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYNITLPWPPSNNRYYRHNRGRTHISAEGQAYRENVARIIKNA
FT                   MLDIGLAMPVKIRIECHMPDRRRRDLDNLQKAAFDALTKAGFWLDDAQVVDYRVVKMPV
FT                   VKGGKLELTITEQGDE"
FT   gene            542325..542465
FT                   /gene="ylcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00501"
FT   CDS_pept        542325..542465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00501"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein, DLP12 prophage"
FT                   /note="similar to b4509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42399.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFEFYMAELLRHRWMRLRLYRFPGSVLTDYRILKNYAKTLTGAG
FT                   V"
FT   gene            542551..542934
FT                   /gene="quuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00502"
FT   CDS_pept        542551..542934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="quuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00502"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42400.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIQMVLERWGAWAANNHEDVTWSSIAAGFKGLIPSKVKSRPQC
FT                   CDDDAMIICGCMARLKKNNSDLHDLLVDYYVVGMTFMSLAGKHCCSDGYIGKRLQKAEG
FT                   IIEGMLMALDIRLEMDIVVNNSN"
FT   gene            complement(543124..544983)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="nmpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00503"
FT                   /note="interrupted by IS1; outer membrane porin, at locus
FT                   of qsr prophage; similar to b0553"
FT   mobile_element  complement(543637..544404)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            complement(543652..544155)
FT                   /gene="insB-6"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543652..544155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-6"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00504"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42401"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42401.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(544074..544349)
FT                   /gene="insA-6"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544074..544349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-6"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00505"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42402"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42402.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            545572..545787
FT                   /gene="essD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00506"
FT   CDS_pept        545572..545787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="essD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00506"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative phage lysis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42403"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMDKLTTGVAYGTSAGSAGYWFLQLLDKVTPSQWAAIGVLGSL
FT                   VFGLLTYLTNLYFKIKEDKRKAARGE"
FT   gene            545787..546284
FT                   /gene="rrrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00507"
FT   CDS_pept        545787..546284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00507"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative lysozyme"
FT                   /note="similar to b0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42404"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42404.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSLRKAVAAAIGGGAIAIASVLITGPSGNDGLEGVSYIPYKDI
FT                   VGVWTVCHGHTGKDIMLGKTYTKAECKALLNKDLATVARQINPYIKVDIPETTRGALYS
FT                   FVYNVGAGNFRTSTLLRKINQGDIKGACDQLRRWTYAGGKQWKGLMTRREIEREICLWG
FT                   QQ"
FT   gene            546281..546742
FT                   /gene="rzpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00508"
FT   CDS_pept        546281..546742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rzpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00508"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative murein endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42405.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVTAIISALVICIIVCLSWAVNHYRDNAITYKAQRDKNARELK
FT                   LANAAITDMQMRQRDVAALDEKYTKELANAKAENDALRDDVAAGRRRLHIKAVCQSVRE
FT                   ATTASGVDNAASPRLADTAERDYFTLRERLITMQKQLEGTQKYINEQCR"
FT   gene            complement(546774..547067)
FT                   /gene="borD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546774..547067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="borD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00509"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLFSAALAMLITGCAQQTFTVGNKPTAVTPKETITHHFFVSG
FT                   IGQEKTVDAAKICGGAENVVKTETQQTFVNGLLGFITLGIYTPLEARVYCSQ"
FT   gene            complement(547428..547622)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547428..547622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42407"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42407.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNRTRRTTTRNIRFPNQMIEQINIALEQKGSGNFSAWVIEAC
FT                   RRRLTSEKRAYTSIQSDDE"
FT   gene            548011..548586
FT                   /gene="nohD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00511"
FT   CDS_pept        548011..548586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nohD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00511"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; DNA packaging protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42408.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNKKQLADIFGASIRTIQNWQEQGMPVLRGGGKGNEVLYDSAA
FT                   VIRWYAERDAEIENEKLRREVEELRQASETDLQPGTIEYERHRLTRAQADAQELKNARD
FT                   SAEVVETAFCTFVLSRIAGEIASILDGIPLSVQRRFPELENRHVDFLKRDIIKAMNKAA
FT                   ALDELIPEHGTGRRAGGLGAVRQPAGEP"
FT   gene            548707..550491
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00512"
FT                   /note="putative tail component of prophage"
FT   gene            550550..551146
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00513"
FT   CDS_pept        550550..551146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00513"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42409"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42409.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQISGVLKDGAGKPIQNCTIQLKAKRNSTTVLVNTVASENPDE
FT                   AGRYSMDVEHGQYSVTLLVEGFPPSHAGTITVYEGSRPGTLNDFLGAMTEDDVMPEALR
FT                   RFEAMVEEAARNAEAASQSAAAAKKSETAAASSKNAAKTSETNAATASGFCRSPRVQTR
FT                   SPRLSPGAVLHRPAISSGRPFCPAPAQIQGRETAG"
FT   gene            complement(550995..551267)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550995..551267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42410.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGLRFTLEVDGLPPDAFAVVSFHLNQSLSSLFSLDLSLVSQQF
FT                   LSLEFAQVLDKMAYLTIWQGDEVQRRVKGVVTWFELGENDKNQML"
FT   gene            complement(552004..553452)
FT                   /gene="cusS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552004..553452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00531"
FT                   /product="copper-sensing histidine kinase in two-component
FT                   regulatory system with CusR"
FT                   /note="similar to b0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42411.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKPFQRPFSLATRLTFFISLATIAAFFAFAWIMIHSVKVHFAE
FT                   QDINDLKEISATLERVLNHPDETQARRLMTLEDIVSGYSNVLISLADSQGKTVYHSPGA
FT                   PDIREFTRDAIPDKDAQGGEVYLLSGPTMMMPGHGHGHMEHSNWRMINLPVGPLVDGKP
FT                   IYTLYIALSIDFHLHYINDLMNKLIMTASVISILIVFIVLLAVHKGHAPIRSVSRQIQN
FT                   ITSKDLDVRLDPQTVPIELEQLVLSFNHMIERIEDVFTRQSNFSADIAHEIRTPITNLI
FT                   TQTEIALSQSRSQKELEDVLYSNLEELTRMAKMVSDMLFLAQADNNQLIPEKKMLNLAD
FT                   EVGKVFDFFEALAEDRGVELRFVGDKCQVAGDPLMLRRALSNLLSNALRYTPPSEAIVV
FT                   RCQTVNHQVQVSVENPGTPIAPEHLPRLFDRFYRVAPSRQRKGEGSGIGLAIVKSIVVA
FT                   HKGTVAVTSDARGTRFVIMLPERE"
FT   gene            complement(553442..554125)
FT                   /gene="cusR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553442..554125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00532"
FT                   /product="response regulator in two-component regulatory
FT                   system with CusS"
FT                   /note="similar to b0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42412"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIVEDEKKTGEYLTKGLTEAGFVVDLADNGLNGYHLAMTGDY
FT                   DLIILDIMLPDVNGWDIVRMLRSANKGMPILLLTALGTIEHRVKGLELGADDYLMKPFA
FT                   FAELLARVRTLLRRGAAVIIESQFQVADLMVDLVSRKVTRSGTRITLTSKEFTLLEFFL
FT                   RHQGEVLPRSLIASQVWDMNFDSDTNAIDVAVKRLRGKIDNDFEPKLIQTVRGVGYMLE
FT                   VPDGQ"
FT   gene            554282..555655
FT                   /gene="cusC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00533"
FT   CDS_pept        554282..555655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00533"
FT                   /product="copper/silver efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42413"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPCKLLPFCVALALTGCSLAPDYQRPAMPVPQQFSLSQNGLVNA
FT                   ADNYQNVGWRTFFVDNQVKTLISEALVNNRDLRMATLKVQEARAQYRLTDADRYPQLNG
FT                   EGSGSWSGNLKGNTATTREFSTGLNASFDLDFFGRLKNMSEAERQNYLATEEAQRAVHI
FT                   LLVSNVAQSYFNQQLAYAQLQIAEETLRNYQQSYAFVEKQLLTGSSNVLALEQARGVIE
FT                   STRSDIAKRQGELAQANNALQLLLGSYGKLPQAQTVNSDSLQSVKLPAGLSSQILLQRP
FT                   DIMEAEHALMAANANIGAARAAFFPSISLTSGISTASSDLSSLFNASSGMWNFIPKIEI
FT                   PIFNAGRNQANLDIAEIRQQQSVVNYEQKIQNAFKEVADALALRQSLNDQISAQQRYLA
FT                   SLQITLQRARALYQHGAVSYLEVLDAERSLFATRQTLLDLNYARQVNEISLYTALGGG"
FT   gene            555813..556145
FT                   /gene="cusF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00534"
FT   CDS_pept        555813..556145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00534"
FT                   /product="periplasmic copper-and silver-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42414"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALQVAMFSLFTVIGFNAQANEHHHETMSEAQPQVISATGEVK
FT                   GIDLESKKITIHHDPIAAVNWPEMTMRFTITPQTKMSEIKTGDKVAFNFVQQGNLSLLQ
FT                   DIKVSQ"
FT   gene            556161..557384
FT                   /gene="cusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00535"
FT   CDS_pept        556161..557384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00535"
FT                   /product="copper/silver efflux system, membrane fusion
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALIIGSMIAGGIISAAGFTWVAKAEPPAEKTSTAERKILFW
FT                   YDPMYPNTRFDKPGKSPFMDMDLVPKYADEESSASGVRIDPTQTQNLGVKTATVTRGPL
FT                   TFAQSFPANVSYNEYQYAIVQARAAGFIDKVYPLTVGDKVQKGTPLLDLTIPDWVEAQS
FT                   EYLLLRETGGTATQTEGILERLRLAGMPEADIRRLIATQKIQTRFTLKAPIDGVITAFD
FT                   LRAGMNIAKDNVVAKIQGMDPVWVTAAIPESIAWLVKDASQFTLTVPARPDKTLTIRKW
FT                   TLLPGVDAATRTLQLRLEVDNADEALKPGMNAWLQLNTASEPMLLIPSQALIDTGSEQR
FT                   VITVDADGRFVPKRVAVFQASQGVTALRSGLAEGEKVVSSGLFLIDSEANISGALERMR
FT                   SESATHAH"
FT   gene            557396..560539
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00536"
FT   CDS_pept        557396..560539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00536"
FT                   /product="copper/silver efflux system, membrane component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42416.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEWIIRRSVANRFLVLMGALFLSIWGTWTIINTPVDALPDLSDV
FT                   QVIIKTSYPGQAPQIVENQVTYPLTTTMLSVPGAKTVRGFSQFGDSYVYVIFEDGTDPY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLNQVQGKLPAGVSAELGPDATGVGWIYEYALVDRSGKHDLADLRSLQDWF
FT                   LKYELKTIPDVAEVASVGGVVKEYQVVIDPQRLAQYGISLAEVKSALDASNQEAGGSSI
FT                   ELAEAEYMVRASGYLQTLDDFNHIVLKASENGVPVYLRDVAKVQIGPEMRRGIAELNGE
FT                   GEVAGGVVILRSGKNAREVIAAVKDKLETLKSSLPEGVEIVTTYDRSQLIDRAIDNLSG
FT                   KLLEEFIMVAVVCALFLWHVRSALVAIISLPLGLCIAFIVMHFQGLNANIMSLGGIAIA
FT                   VGAMVDAAIVMIENAHKRLEEWQHQHPDATLDNKTRWQVITDASVEVGPALFISLLIIT
FT                   LSFIPIFTLEGQEGRLFGPLAFTKTYAMAGAALLAIVVIPILMGYWIRGKIPPESSNPL
FT                   NRFLIRVYHPLLLKVLHWPKTTLLVAALSVLTVLWPLNKVGGEFLPQINEGDLLYMPST
FT                   LPGISAAEAASMLQKTDKLIMSVPEVARVFGKTGKAETATDSAPLEMVETTIQLKPQEQ
FT                   WRPGMTMDKIIEELDNTVRLPGLANLWVPPIRNRIDMLSTGIKSPIGIKVSGTVLADID
FT                   AMAEQIEEVARTVPGVASALAERLEGGRYINVEINREKAARYGMTVADVQLFVTSAVGG
FT                   AMVGETVEGIARYPINLRYPQSWRDSPQALRQLPILTPMKQQITLADVADIKVSTGPSM
FT                   LKTENARPTSWIYIDARDRDMVSVVHDLQKAIAEKVQLKPGTSVAFSGQFELLERANHK
FT                   LKLMVPMTLMIIFVLLYLAFRRVGEALLIISSVPFALVGGIWLLWWMGFHLSVATGTGF
FT                   IALAGVAAEFGVVMLMYLRHAIEAVPSLNNPQTFSEQKLDEALYHGAVLRVRPKAMTVA
FT                   VIIAGLLPILWGTGAGSEVMSRIAAPMIGGMITAPLLSLFIIPAAYKLMWLHRHRVRK"
FT   gene            560641..562017
FT                   /gene="pheP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00537"
FT   CDS_pept        560641..562017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00537"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42417"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42417.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNASTVSEDTASNQEPTLHRGLHNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGI
FT                   GPAIQMAGPAVLLGYGVAGIIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVSGSFAHFAYKYWGPFAGFLSG
FT                   WNYWVMFVLVGMAELTAAGIYMQYWFPDVPTWIWAAAFFIIINAVNLVNVRLYGETEFW
FT                   FALIKVLAIIGMIGFGLWLLFSGHGGEKASIDNLWRYGGFFATGWNGLILSLAVIMFSF
FT                   GGLELIGITAAEARDPEKSIPKAVNQVVYRILLFYIGSLMVLLALYPWVEVKSNSSPFV
FT                   MIFHNLDSNVVASALNFVILVASLSVYNSGVYSNSRMLFGLSVQGNAPKFLTRVSRRGV
FT                   PINSLMLSGAITSLVVLINYLLPQKAFGLLMALVVATLLLNWIMICLAHLRFRAAMRRQ
FT                   GRETQFKALLYPFGNYLCIAFLGMILLLMCTMDDMRLSAILLPVWIVFLFVAFKTLRRK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(562085..563332)
FT                   /gene="ybdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562085..563332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00538"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive channel protein,
FT                   miniconductance"
FT                   /note="similar to b0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42418"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42418.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLISQVEDLAGIEIDHTTSMVMIFGIIFLTAVVVHIILHWVVL
FT                   RTFEKRAIASSRLWLQIITQNKLFHRLAFTLQGIIVNIQAVFWLQKGTEAADILTTCAQ
FT                   LWIMMYALLSVFSLLDVILNLAQKFPTASQLPLKGIFQGIKLIGAILVGILMISLLIGQ
FT                   SPAILISGLGAMAAVLMLVFKDPILGLVAGIQLSANDMLKLGDWLEMPKYGADGAVIDI
FT                   GLTTVKVRNWDNTITTIPTWSLVSDSFKNWSGMSASGGRRIKRSISIDVTSIRFLDEDE
FT                   MQRLNKAHLLKPYLTSRHQEINEWNRQQGSTESVLNLRRMTNIGTFRAYLNEYLRNHPR
FT                   IRKDMTLMVRQLAPGDNGLPLEIYAFTNTVVWLEYESIQADIFDHIFAIVEEFGLRLHQ
FT                   SPTGNDIRSLAGAFKQ"
FT   gene            complement(563440..564093)
FT                   /gene="nfsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563440..564093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00539"
FT                   /product="dihydropteridine reductase, NAD(P)H-dependent,
FT                   oxygen-insensitive"
FT                   /note="similar to b0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42419.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIISVALKRHSTKAFDASKKLTPEQAEQIKTLLQYSPSSTNSQP
FT                   WHFIVASTEEGKARVAKSAAGNYVFNERKILDASYVVVFCAKTAMDDAWLKLVVDQEDA
FT                   DGRFATPEAKAANDKGRKFFADMHRKDLHDDAEWMAKQVYLNVGNFLLGVAALGLDAVP
FT                   IEGFDAAILDAEFGLKEKGYTSLVVVPVGHHSVEDFNATLPKSRLPQNITLTEV"
FT   gene            complement(564187..564555)
FT                   /gene="ybdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564187..564555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00540"
FT                   /product="DUF419 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42420.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQSLHETAKRLALELPFVELCWPFGPEFDVFKIGGKIFMLSSE
FT                   LRGVPFINLKSDPQKSLLNQQIYPSIKPGYHMNKKHWISVYPGEEISEALLRDLINDSW
FT                   NLVVDGLAKRDQKRVRPG"
FT   gene            complement(564620..564868)
FT                   /gene="ybdJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564620..564868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00541"
FT                   /product="DUF1158 family putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42421"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPLETLTTAAGILLMAFLSCLLLPAPALGLTLAQKLVSTFHLM
FT                   DLSQLYTLLFCLWFLVLGAIEYFVLRFIWRRWFSLAD"
FT   gene            complement(564934..566052)
FT                   /gene="ybdK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564934..566052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00542"
FT                   /product="weak gamma-glutamyl:cysteine ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42422"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42422.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPDFHVSEPFTLGIELEMQVVNPPGYDLSQDSSMLIDAVKNKI
FT                   TAGEVKHDITESMLELATDVCRDINQAAGQFSAMQKVVLQAATDHHLEICGGGTHPFQK
FT                   WQRQEVCDNERYQRTLENFGYLIQQATVFGQHVHVGCASGDDAIYLLHGLSRFVPHFIA
FT                   LSAASPYMQGTDTRFASSRPNIFSAFPDNGPMPWVSNWQQFEALFRCLSYTTMIDSIKD
FT                   LHWDIRPSPHFGTVEVRVMDTPLTLSHAVNMAGLIQATAHWLLTERPFKHQEKDYLLYK
FT                   FNRFQACRYGLEGVITDPHTGDRRPLTEDTLRLLEKIAPSAHKIGASSAIEALHRQVVS
FT                   GLNEAQLMRDFVADGGSLIGLVKKHCEIWAGD"
FT   mobile_element  566274..568224
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS150"
FT   gene            566321..566842
FT                   /gene="insJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00543"
FT   CDS_pept        566321..566842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00543"
FT                   /product="IS150 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42423"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKYPFEKRLEVVNHYFTTDDGYRIISARFGVPRTQVRTWVAL
FT                   YEKHGEKGLIPKPKGVSADPELRIKVVKAVIEQHMSLNQAAAHFMLAGSGSVARWLKVY
FT                   EERGEAGLRALKIGTKRNIAISVDPEKAASALELSKDRRIEDLERQVRFLETRLMYLKK
FT                   LKALAHPTKK"
FT   gene            566839..568224
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="insK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00544"
FT                   /note="interrupted by IS1; IS150 putative transposase;
FT                   similar to b3558"
FT   mobile_element  complement(567334..568101)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            complement(567349..567852)
FT                   /gene="insB-7"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567349..567852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-7"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00545"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein insB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42424"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42424.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(567771..568046)
FT                   /gene="insA-7"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567771..568046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-7"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00546"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42425"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42425.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            568322..568474
FT                   /gene="hokE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00547"
FT   CDS_pept        568322..568474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hokE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00547"
FT                   /product="toxic polypeptide, small"
FT                   /note="similar to b4415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42426"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42426.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKYALAAVIVLCLTVLGFTLLVGDSLCEFTVKERNIEFKAVLA
FT                   YEPKK"
FT   mobile_element  568494..569836
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS186"
FT   gene            568551..569663
FT                   /gene="insL-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00548"
FT   CDS_pept        568551..569663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insL-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00548"
FT                   /product="IS186 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42427"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSHDNWSAILAHIGKPEELDTSARNAGALTRRREIRDAATLLR
FT                   LGLAYGPGGMSLREVTAWAQLHDVATLSDVALLKRLRNAADWFGILAAQTLAVRAAVTG
FT                   CTSGKRLRLVDGTAISAPGGGSAEWRLHMGYDPHTCQFTDFELTDSRDAERLDRFAQTA
FT                   DEIRIADRGFGSRPECIRSLAFGEADYIVRVHWRGLRWLTAEGMRFDMMGFLRGLDCGK
FT                   NGETTVMIGNSGNKKAGAPFPARLIAVSLPPEKALISKTRLLSENRRKGRVVQAETLEA
FT                   AGHVLLLTSLPEDEYSAEQVADCYRLRWQIELAFKRLKSLLHLDALRAKEPELAKAWIF
FT                   ANLLAAFLIDDIIQPSLDFPPRSAGSEKKN"
FT   gene            complement(569945..570574)
FT                   /gene="entD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569945..570574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00549"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheinyltransferase component of
FT                   enterobactin synthase multienzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42428"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42428.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDMKTTHTSLPFAGHTLHFVEFDPANFCEQDLLWLPHYAQLQHA
FT                   GRKRKTEHLAGRIAAVYALREYGYKCVPAIGELRQPVWPAEVYGSISHCGTTALAVVSR
FT                   QPIGIDIEEIFSVQTARELTDNIITPAEHERLADCGLAFSLALTLAFSAKESAFKASEI
FT                   QTDAGFLDYQIISWNKQQVIIHRENEMFAVHWQIKEKIVITLCQHD"
FT   gene            complement(570740..572980)
FT                   /gene="fepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570740..572980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00550"
FT                   /product="ferrienterobactin outer membrane transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42429"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIHSLALLVNLGIYGVAQAQEPTDTPVSHDDTIVVTAAEQNL
FT                   QAPGVSTITADEIRKNPVARDVSEIIRTMPGVNLTGNSTSGQRGNNRQIDIRGMGPENT
FT                   LILIDGKPVSSRNSVRQGWRGERDTRGDTSWVPPEMIERIEVLRGPAAARYGNGAAGGV
FT                   VNIITKKGSGEWHGSWDAYFNAPEHKEEGATKRTNFSLTGPLGDEFSFRLYGNLDKTQA
FT                   DAWDINQGHQSARAGTYATTLPAGREGVINKDINGVVRWDFAPLQSLELEAGYSRQGNL
FT                   YAGDTQNTNSDSYTRSKYGDETNRLYRQNYALTWNGGWDNGVTTSNWVQYEHTRNSRIP
FT                   EGLAGGTEGKFNEKATQDFVDIDLDDVMLHSEVNLPIDFLVNQTLTLGTEWNQQRMKDL
FT                   SSNTQALTGTNTGGAIDGVSTTDRSPYSKAEIFSLFAENNMELTDSTIVTPGLRFDHHS
FT                   IVGNNWSPALNISQGLGDDFTLKMGIARAYKAPSLYQTNPNYILYSKGQGCYASAGGCY
FT                   LQGNDDLKAETSINKEIGLEFKRDGWLAGVTWFRNDYRNKIEAGYVAVGQNAVGTDLYQ
FT                   WDNVPKAVVEGLEGSLNVPVSETVMWTNNITYMLKSENKTTGDRLSIIPEYTLNSTLSW
FT                   QAREDLSMQTTFTWYGKQQPKKYNYKGQPAVGPETKEISPYSIVGLSATWDVTKNVSLT
FT                   GGVDNLFDKRLWRAGNAQTTGDLAGANYIAGAGAYTYNEPGRTWYMSVNTHF"
FT   gene            573224..574426
FT                   /gene="fes"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00551"
FT   CDS_pept        573224..574426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fes"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00551"
FT                   /product="enterobactin/ferrienterobactin esterase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42430"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42430.2"
FT                   /translation="MTALKVGSESWWQSKHGPEWQRLNDEMFEVTFWWRDPQGSEEYST
FT                   IKRVWVYITGVTDHHQNSQPQSMQRIAGTNVWQWKTQLNANWRGSYCFIPTERDDIFSV
FT                   PSPDRLELREGWRKLLPQAIADPLNLQSWKGGRGHAVSALEMPQAPLQPGWDCPQAPEI
FT                   PAKEIIWKSERLKKSRRVWIFTTGDATAEERPLAVLLDGEFWAQSMPVWPVLTSLTHRQ
FT                   QLPPAVYVLIDAIDTTHRAHELPCNADFWLAVQQELLPLVKAIAPFSDRADRTVVAGQS
FT                   FGGLSALYAGLHWPERFGCVLSQSGSYWWPHRGGQQEGVLLEKLKAGEVSAEGLRIVLE
FT                   AGIREPMIMRANQALYAQLHPIKESIFWRQVDGGHDALCWRGGLMQGLIDLWQPLFHDR
FT                   S"
FT   gene            574429..574647
FT                   /gene="ybdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00552"
FT   CDS_pept        574429..574647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00552"
FT                   /product="stimulator of EntF adenylation activity,
FT                   MbtH-like"
FT                   /note="similar to b4511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42431"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42431.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSNPFDDPQGAFYILRNAQGQFSLWPQQCVLPAGWDIVCQPQS
FT                   QASCQQWLEAHWRTLTPTNFTQLQEAQ"
FT   gene            574644..578525
FT                   /gene="entF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00553"
FT   CDS_pept        574644..578525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00553"
FT                   /product="enterobactin synthase multienzyme complex
FT                   component, ATP-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42432"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHLPLVAAQPGIWMAEKLSELPSAWSVAHYVELTGEVDSPLLA
FT                   RAVVAGLAQADTLRMRFTEDNGEVWQWVDDALTFELPEIIDLRTNIDPHGTAQALMQAD
FT                   LQQDLRVDSGKPLVFHQLIQVADNRWYWYQRYHHLLVDGFSFPAITRQIANIYCTWLRG
FT                   EPTPASPFTPFADVVEEYQQYRESEAWQRDAAFWAEQRRQLPPPASLSPAPLPGRSASA
FT                   DILRLKLEFTDGEFRQLATQLSGVQRTDLALALAALWLGRLCNRMDYAAGFIFMRRLGS
FT                   AALTATGPVLNVLPLGIHIAAQETLPELATRLAAQLKKMRRHQRYDAEQIVRDSGRAAG
FT                   DEPLFGPVLNIKVFDYQLDIPGVQAQTHTLATGPVNDLELALFPDEHGDLSIEILANKQ
FT                   RYDEPTLIQHAERLKMLIAQFAADPALLCGDVDIMLPGEYAQLAQLNATQVEIPETTLS
FT                   ALVAEQAAKTPDAPALADARYLFSYREMREQVVALANLLRERGVKPGDSVAVALPRSVF
FT                   LTLALHAIVEAGAAWLPLDTGYPDDRLKMMLEDARPSLLITTDDQLPRFSDVPNLTSLC
FT                   YNAPLTPQGSAPLQLSQPHHTAYIIFTSGSTGRPKGVMVGQTAIVNRLLWMQNHYPLTG
FT                   EDVVAQKTPCSFDVSVWEFFWPFIAGAKLVMAEPEAHRDPLAMQQFFAEYGVTTTHFVP
FT                   SMLAAFVASLTPQTARQSCATLKQVFCSGEALPADLCREWQQLTGAPLHNLYGPTEAAV
FT                   DVSWYPAFGEELAQVRGSSVPIGYPVWNTGLRILDAMMHPVPPGVAGDLYLTGIQLAQG
FT                   YLGRPDLTASRFIADPFAPGERMYRTGDVARWLDNGAVEYLGRSDDQLKIRGQRIELGE
FT                   IDRVMQALPDVEQAVTHACVINQAAATGGDARQLVGYLVSQSGLPLDTSALQAQLRETL
FT                   PPHMVPVVLLQLPQLPLSANGKLDRKALPLPELKAQAPGRAPKAGSETIIAAAFSSLLG
FT                   CDVQDADADFFALGGHSLLAMKLAAQLSRQVARQVTPGQVMVASTVAKLATIIDAEEDS
FT                   TRRMGFETILPLREGNGPTLFCFHPASGFAWQFSVLSRYLDPQWSIIGIQSPRPNGPMQ
FT                   TAANLDEVCEAHLATLLEQQPRGPYYLLGYSLGGTLAQGIAARLRARGEQVAFLGLLDT
FT                   WPPETQNWQEKEANGLDPEVLAEINREREAFLAAQQGSTSTELFTTIEGNYADAVRLLT
FT                   TAHSVPFDGKATLFVAERTLQEGMSPERAWSPWIAELDIYRQDCAHVDIISPGAFEKIG
FT                   PIIRATLNR"
FT   gene            578741..579874
FT                   /gene="fepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00554"
FT   CDS_pept        578741..579874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00554"
FT                   /product="regulator of length of O-antigen component of
FT                   lipopolysaccharide chains"
FT                   /note="similar to b0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42433"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLNIKQGSDAHFPDYPLASPSNNEIDLLNLISVLWRAKKTVMA
FT                   VVFAFACAGLLISFILPQKWTSAAVVTPPEPVQWQELEKTFTKLRVLDLDIKIDRTEAF
FT                   NLFIKKFQSVSLLEEYLRSSPYVMDQLKEAKIDELDLHRAIVALSEKMKAVDDNASKKK
FT                   DEPSLYTSWTLSFTAPTSEEAQTVLSGYIDYISTLVVKESLENVRNKLEIKTQFEKEKL
FT                   AQDRIKTKNQLDANIQRLNYSLDIANAAGIKKPVYSNGQAVKDDPDFSISLGADGIERK
FT                   LEIEKAVTDVAELNGELRNRQYLVEQLTKANINDVNFTPFKYQLSPSLPVKKDGPGKAI
FT                   IVILSALIGGMVACGSVLLRYAMASRKQDAMMADHLV"
FT   gene            complement(579871..580686)
FT                   /gene="fepC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579871..580686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00555"
FT                   /product="ferrienterobactin ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESVARLRGEQLTLGYGKYTVAENLTVEIPDGHFTAIIGPNGCG
FT                   KSTLLRTLSRLMTPAHGHVWLDGEHIQHYASKEVARRIGLLAQNATTPGDITVQELVAR
FT                   GRYPHQPLFTRWRKEDEEAVTKAMQATGITHLADQSVDTLSGGQRQRAWIAMVLAQETA
FT                   IMLLDEPTTWLDISHQIDLLELLSELNREKGYTLAAVLHDLNQACRYASHLIALREGKI
FT                   VAQGAPKEIVTAELIERIYGLRCMIIDDPVAGTPLVVPLGRTAPSTANS"
FT   gene            complement(580683..581675)
FT                   /gene="fepG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580683..581675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00556"
FT                   /product="iron-enterobactin ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42435"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42435.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYVSRRLLITCLLLISACVVAGIWGLRSGAVTLETSQVFAALRG
FT                   DAPRSMTMVVTEWRLPRVLMALLIGAALGVSGAIFQSLMRNPLGSPDVMGFNTGAWSGV
FT                   LVAMVLFGQDLTAIALSAMVGGIVTSLLVWLLAWRNGIDTFRLIIIGIGVRAMLVAFNT
FT                   WLLLKASLETALTAGLWNAGSLNGLTWAKTSPSAPIIILMLIAATLLVRRMRLLEMGDD
FT                   TACALGVSVERSRLLMMLVAVVLTAAATALAGPISFIALVAPHIARRISGTARWGLTQA
FT                   ALCGALLLLAADLCAQQLFMPYQLPVGVVTVSLGGIYLIVLLIQESRKK"
FT   gene            complement(581672..582676)
FT                   /gene="fepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581672..582676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00557"
FT                   /product="ferrienterobactin ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42436"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSVAVTRAIAVPGLLLLLIIATALSLLIGAKSLPASVVLEALS
FT                   GTCQSADCTIVLDARLPRTLAGLLAGGALGLAGALMQTLTRNPLADPGLLGVNAGASFA
FT                   IVLGAALFGYSSAQEQLAMAFAGALVASLIVAFTGSQGGGQLSPVRLTLAGVALAAVLE
FT                   GLTSGIALLNPDVYDQLRFWQAGSLDIRNLHTLKVVLIPVLIAGATALLLSRALNSLSL
FT                   GSDTATALGSRVARTQLIGLLAITVLCGSATAVVGPIAFIGLMMPHMARWLVGADHRWS
FT                   LPVTLLATPALLLFADIIGRVIVPGELRVSVVSAFIGAPVLIFLVRRKTRGGA"
FT   gene            582787..584037
FT                   /gene="entS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00558"
FT   CDS_pept        582787..584037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00558"
FT                   /product="enterobactin exporter, iron-regulated"
FT                   /note="similar to b0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42437"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42437.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQSWLLNLSLLKTHPAFRAVFLARFISIVSLGLLGVAVPVQIQ
FT                   MMTHSTWQVGLSVTLTGGAMFVGLMVGGVLADRYERKKVILLARGTCGIGFIGLCLNAL
FT                   LPEPSLLAIYLLGLWDGFFASLGVTALLAATPALVGRENLMQAGAITMLTVRLGSVISP
FT                   MIGGLLLATGGVAWNYGLAAAGTFITLLPLLSLPALPPPPQPREHPLKSLLAGFRFLLA
FT                   SPLVGGIALLGGLLTMASAVRVLYPALADNWQMSAAQIGFLYAAIPLGAAIGALTSGKL
FT                   AHSARPGLLMLLSTLGSFLAIGLFGLMPMWILGVVCLALFGWLSAVSSLLQYTMLQTQT
FT                   PEAMLGRINGLWTAQNVTGDAIGAALLGGLGAMMTPVASASASGFGLLIIGVLLLLVLV
FT                   ELRRFRQTPPQVTASDS"
FT   gene            complement(584041..584997)
FT                   /gene="fepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584041..584997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00559"
FT                   /product="ferrienterobactin ABC transporter periplasmic
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42438"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42438.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAPLYRNALLLTGLLLSGIAAVQAADWPRQITDSRGTHTLESQ
FT                   PQRIVSTSVTLTGSLLAIDAPVIASGATTPNNRVADDQGFLRQWSKVAKERKLQRLYIG
FT                   EPSAEAVAAQMPDLILISATGGDSALALYDQLSTIAPTLIINYDDKSWQSLLTQLGEIT
FT                   GHEKQAAERIAQFDKQLAAAKEQIKLPPQPVTAIVYTAAAHSANLWTPESAQGQMLEQL
FT                   GFTLAKLPAGLNASQSQGKRHDIIQLGGENLAAGLNGESLFLFAGDQKDADAIYANPLL
FT                   AHLPAVQNKQVYALGTETFRLDYYSATQVLERLKALF"
FT   gene            585372..586547
FT                   /gene="entC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00560"
FT   CDS_pept        585372..586547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00560"
FT                   /product="isochorismate synthase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.4.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42439"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42439.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLAEEVQQTMATLAPNRFFFMSPYRSFTTSGCFARFDEPAVN
FT                   GDSPDSPFQQKLAALFADAKAQSIKNPVIVGAIPFDPRQPSSLYIPESWQSFSRQEKQT
FT                   SARRFTRSQSLNVVERQAIPEQTTFEQMVARAAELTATPQVDKVVLSRLIDITTDAAID
FT                   SGVLLERLIAQNPVSYNFHVPLADGGVLLGASPELLLRKDGERFSSIPLAGSARRQPDE
FT                   VLDREAGNRLLASEKDRHEHELVTQAMKEVLRERSSELHVPSSPQLITTPTLWHLATPF
FT                   EGKANSQENALTLACLLHPTPALSGFPHQAATQVIAELEPFDRELFGGIVGWCDSEGNG
FT                   EWVVTIRCAKLRENQVRLFAGAGIVPASSPLGEWRETGVKLSTMLNVFGLH"
FT   gene            586557..588167
FT                   /gene="entE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00561"
FT   CDS_pept        586557..588167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00561"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase component of
FT                   enterobactin synthase multienzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42440"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPFTRWPEEFARRYREKGYWQDLPLTDILTRHAASDSIAVIDG
FT                   ERQLSYRELNQAADNLACSLRRQGIKPGETALVQLGNVAELYITFFALLKLGVAPVLAL
FT                   FSHQRSELNAYASQIEPALLIADRQHALFSGDDFLNTFVTEHSSIRVVQLHNDSGEHNL
FT                   QDAINHPAEDFTATPSPADEVAYFQLSGGTTGTPKLIPRTHNDYYYSVRRSVEICQFTQ
FT                   QTRYLCAIPAAHNYAMSSPGSLGVFLAGGTVVLAADPSATLCFPLIEKHQVNVTALVPP
FT                   AVSLWLQALTEGESRAQLASLKLLQVGGARLSATLAARIPAEIGCLLQQVFGMAEGLVN
FT                   YTRLDDSAEKIIHTQGYPMCPDDEVWVADAEGNPLPQGEVGRLMTRGPYTFRGYYKSPQ
FT                   HNASAFDANGFYCSGDLISIDPEGYITVQGREKDQINRGGEKIAAEEIENLLLRHPAVI
FT                   YAALVSMEDELMGEKSCAYLVVKEPLRAVQVRRFLREQGIAEFKLPDRVECVDSLPLTA
FT                   VGKVDKKQLRQWLASRASA"
FT   gene            588181..589038
FT                   /gene="entB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00562"
FT   CDS_pept        588181..589038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00562"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42441"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42441.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPKLQAYALPKSHDIPQNKVDWAFEPQRAALLIHDMQDYFVSF
FT                   WGENCPMMEQVIANIAALRDYCKQHNIPVYYTAQPKEQSDEDRALLNDMWGPGLTRSPE
FT                   QQKVVDRLTPDADDTVLVKWRYSAFHRSPLEQMLKESGRNQLIITGVYAHIGCMTTATD
FT                   AFMRDIKPFMVADALADFSRDEHLMSLKYVAGRSGRVVMTEELLPAPIPASKAALREVI
FT                   LPLLDESDEPFDDDNLIDYGLDSVRMMALAARWRKVHGDIDFVMLAKNPTIDAWWKLLS
FT                   REVK"
FT   gene            589038..589784
FT                   /gene="entA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00563"
FT   CDS_pept        589038..589784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00563"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.28"
FT                   /note="similar to b0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42442"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42442.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSGKNVWVTGAGKGIGYATALAFVEAGAKVTGFDQAFTQEQYP
FT                   FATEVMDVADAGQVAQVCQRLLAETERLDVLINAAGILRMGATDQLSKEDWQQTFAVNV
FT                   GGAFNLFQQTMNQFRRQRGGAIVTVASDAAHTPRIGMSAYGASKAALKSLALSVGLELA
FT                   GSGVRCNVVSPGSTDTDMQRTLWVSDDAEEQRIRGFGEQFKLGIPLGKIARPQEIANTI
FT                   LFLASDLASHITLQDIVVDGGSTLGA"
FT   gene            589787..590200
FT                   /gene="entH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00564"
FT   CDS_pept        589787..590200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00564"
FT                   /product="enterobactin synthesis proofreading thioesterase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42443"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42443.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWKRHLTLDELNATSDNTMVAHLGIVYTRLGDDVLEAEMPVDTR
FT                   THQPFGLLHGGASAALAETLGSMAGFMMTRDGQCVVGTELNATHHRPVSEGKVRGVCQP
FT                   LHLGRQNQSWEIVVFDEQGRRCCTCRLGTAVLG"
FT   gene            590381..592476
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="cstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00565"
FT                   /note="frameshift; carbon starvation protein; similar to
FT                   b0598"
FT   gene            592658..592855
FT                   /gene="ybdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00566"
FT   CDS_pept        592658..592855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00566"
FT                   /product="DUF466 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b4512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42444"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42444.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSLAKAGKYLGQAAKLMIGMPDYDNYVEHMRVNHPDQTPMTYE
FT                   EFFRERQDARYGGKGGARCC"
FT   gene            complement(592865..593953)
FT                   /gene="ybdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592865..593953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00567"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42445"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42445.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHNPIRVVVGPANYFSHPGSFNHLNDFFTDEQLSRAVWIYGKRA
FT                   IAAAQTKLPPAFGLPGAKHILFRGHCSESDVQQLAAESGDDRSVVIGVGGGALLDTAKA
FT                   LARRLGLPFVAAPTIAATCAAWTPLSVWYNDAGQALHYEIFDDANFMVLVEPEIILNAP
FT                   QQYLLAGIGDTLAKWYEAVVLAPQPETLPLTVRLGINNAQAIRDVLLNSSEQALADQQN
FT                   QQLTQSFCDVVDAIIAGGGMVGGLGDRFTRVAAAHAVHNGLTVLPQTEKFLHGTKVAYG
FT                   ILVQSALLGQDDVLAQLTGAYQRFHLPTTLAELDVDINNQAEIDKVIAHTLRPVESIHY
FT                   LPVTLTPDALRAAFEKVESFKA"
FT   gene            594062..595222
FT                   /gene="ybdL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00568"
FT   CDS_pept        594062..595222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00568"
FT                   /product="methionine aminotransferase, PLP-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42446"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42446.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNPLIPQSKLPQLGTTIFTQMSALAQQHQAINLSQGFPDFDGP
FT                   RYLQERLAHHVAQGANQYAPMTGVQALREAIAQKTERLYGYQPDADSDITVTAGATEAL
FT                   YAAITALVRNGDEVICFDPSYDSYAPAIALSGGIVKRIALQPPHFRVDWQEFAALLSER
FT                   TRLVILNTPHNPSATVWQQADFAALWQVIAGHEIFVISDEVYEHINFSQQGHASVLAHP
FT                   QLRERAVAVSSFGKTYHMTGWKVGYCVAPAPISAEIRKVHQYLTFSVNTPAQLALADML
FT                   RAEPEHYLALPDFYRQKRDILVNALNESRLEILPCEGTYFLLVDYSAVSTLDDVEFCQW
FT                   LTQEHGVAAIPLSVFCADPFPHKLIRLCFAKKESTLLAAAERLRQL"
FT   gene            complement(595223..595852)
FT                   /gene="ybdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595223..595852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00569"
FT                   /product="Spo0J family protein, ParB-like nuclease domain"
FT                   /note="similar to b0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42447"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42447.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDTMQQRLTQDLTQFLASLPEDDRIKAINEIRMAIHQVSPFREE
FT                   PVDCVLWVKNDQLVPNDYNPNNVAPPEKKLLKKSIEIDGFTQPIVVTHTDKNALEIVDG
FT                   FHRHEIGKGSSSLKLRLKGYLPVTCLEGTRNQRIAATIRHNRARGRHQITAMSEIVREL
FT                   SQLGWDDNKIGKELGMDSDEVLRLKQINGLQELFADRQYSRAWTVK"
FT   gene            complement(595825..596886)
FT                   /gene="ybdN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595825..596886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00570"
FT                   /product="PAPS reductase-like domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42448"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42448.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKICVLFIDWEAQFSCTINYVQSLRELYTDVIEEFYWVALPLT
FT                   TQNSLSQYQPEWQCWEPDVEWVRQPPQDAITDPDFFSFYQPGMTFEQFVREFAEWFSQK
FT                   RPAAMMIGIRADESYNRFVAIASLNKQRFADDKPWTTAAPGGHSWYIYPIYDWKVADIW
FT                   TWYANHQSLCNPLYNLMYQAGVPLRHMRICEPFGPEQRQGLWLYHVIEPDRWAAMCARV
FT                   SGVKSGGIYAGHDNHFYGHRKILKPEHLDWQEYALLLLNSMPEKTAEHYRNKIAIYLHW
FT                   YQKKGIEVPQTQQGDIGAKDIPSWRRICKVLLNNDYWCRALSFSPTKSKNYQRYNERIK
FT                   GKRQEWGILCNND"
FT   mobile_element  complement(596896..597663)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            complement(596911..597414)
FT                   /gene="insB-8"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596911..597414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-8"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00571"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42449"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42449.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(597333..597608)
FT                   /gene="insA-8"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597333..597608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-8"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00572"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42450"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42450.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            complement(597642..598403)
FT                   /gene="dsbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597642..598403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00573"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein, periplasmic"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42451"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42451.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILLLALLPAIAFAEELPAPVKAIEKQGITIIKTFDAPGGMK
FT                   GYLGKYQDMGVTIYLTPDGKHAISGYMYNEKGENLSNTLIEKEIYAPAGREMWQRMEQS
FT                   HWLLDGKKDAPVIVYVFADPFCPYCKQFWQQARPWVDSGKVQLRTLLVGVIKPESPATA
FT                   AAILASKDPAKTWQQYEASGGKLKLNVPANVSTEQMKVLSDNEKLMDDLGANVTPAIYY
FT                   MSKENTLQQAVGLPDQKTLNIIMGKVMLPTY"
FT   gene            598775..599338
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00574"
FT   CDS_pept        598775..599338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00574"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, C22 subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="similar to b0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42452"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINTKIKPFKNQAFKNGEFIEITEKDTEGRWSVFFFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELGDVADHYEELQKLGVDVYAVSTDTHFTHKAWHSSSETIAKIKYAMIGDPTGAL
FT                   TRNFDNMREDEGLADRATFVVDPQGIIQAIEVTAEGIGRDASDLLRKIKAAQYVASHPG
FT                   EVCPAKWKEGEATLAPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            599583..601148
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00575"
FT   CDS_pept        599583..601148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00575"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F52a subunit,
FT                   FAD/NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="similar to b0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42453"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTNMKTQLKAYLEKLTKPVELIATLDDSAKSAEIKELLAEIAE
FT                   LSDKVTFKEDNSLPVRKPSFLITNPGSNQGPRFAGSPLGHEFTSLVLALLWTGGHPSKE
FT                   AQSLLEQIRHIDGDFEFETYYSLSCHNCPDVVQALNLMSVLNPRIKHTAIDGGTFQNEI
FT                   TDRNVMGVPAVFVNGKEFGQGRMTLTEIVAKIDTGAEKRAAEELNKRDAYDVLIVGSGP
FT                   AGAAAAIYSARKGIRTGLMGERFGGQILDTVDIENYISVPKTEGQKLAGALKVHVDEYD
FT                   VDVIDSQSASKLIPAAVEGGLHQIETASGAVLKARSIIVATGAKWRNMNVPGEDQYRTK
FT                   GVTYCPHCDGPLFKGKRVAVIGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVEHVTLLEFAPEMKADQVLQDK
FT                   LRSLKNVDIILNAQTTEVKGDGSKVVGLEYRDRVSGDIHNIELAGIFVQIGLLPNTNWL
FT                   EGAVERNRMGEIIIDAKCETNVKGVFAAGDCTTVPYKQIIIATGEGAKASLSAFDYLIR
FT                   TKTA"
FT   gene            complement(601269..601697)
FT                   /gene="uspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601269..601697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00576"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein UP12"
FT                   /note="similar to b0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42454"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42454.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTIIMPVDVFEMELSDKAVRHAEFLAQDDGVIHLLHVLPGSAS
FT                   LSLHRFAADVRRFEEHLQHEAQERLQTMVSHFTIDPSRIKQHVRFGSVRDEVNELAEEL
FT                   GADVVVIGSRNPSISTHLLGSNASSVIRHANLPVLVVR"
FT   gene            601918..603156
FT                   /gene="ybdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00577"
FT   CDS_pept        601918..603156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00577"
FT                   /product="putative Zn-dependent NAD(P)-binding
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42455"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALTYHGPHHVQVENVPDPGIEQADDIILRITATAICGSDLHLY
FT                   RGKIPQVKHGDIFGHEFMGEVVETGKDVKNLQKGDRVVIPFVIACGDCFFCRLQQYAAC
FT                   ENTNAGKGAALNKKQIPAPAALFGYSHLYGGVPGGQAEYVRVPKGNVGPFKVPPLLSDD
FT                   KALFLSDILPTAWQAAKNAQIQQGSSVAVYGAGPVGLLTIACARLLGAEQIFVVDHHPY
FT                   RLHFAADRYGAIPINFDEDSDPAQSIIEQTAGHRGVDAVIDAVGFEAKGSTTETVLTNL
FT                   KLEGSSGKALRQCIAAVRRGGIVSVPGVYAGFIHGFLFGDAFDKGLSFKMGQTHVHAWL
FT                   GELLPLIEKGLLKPEEIVTHYMPFEEAARGYEIFEKREEECRKVILVPGAQSAEAAQKA
FT                   VSGLVNAMPGGTI"
FT   gene            complement(603387..603797)
FT                   /gene="rnk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603387..603797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00578"
FT                   /product="regulator of nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42456"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPTIIINDLDAERIDILLEQPAYAGLPIADALNAELDRAQMCS
FT                   PEEMPHDVVTMNSRVKFRNLSDGEVRVRTLVYPAKMTDSNTQLSVMAPVGAALLGLRVG
FT                   DSIHWELPGGVATHLEVLELEYQPEAAGDYLL"
FT   gene            complement(604027..604833)
FT                   /gene="rna"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604027..604833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rna"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00579"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42457"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFWRNAALLAVSLLPFSSANALALQAKQYGDFDRYVLALSWQT
FT                   GFCQSQHDRNRNERDECRLQTETTNKADFLTVHGLWPGLPKSVAARGVDERRWMRFGCA
FT                   TRPIPNLPEARASRMCSSPETGLSLETAAKLSEVMPGAGGRSCLERYEYAKHGACFGFD
FT                   PDAYFGTMVRLNQEIKESEAGKFLADNYGKTVSRRDFDAAFAKSWGKENVKAVKLTCQG
FT                   NPAYLTEIQISIKADAINAPLSANSFLPQPHPGNCGKTFVIDKAGY"
FT   gene            complement(604947..606410)
FT                   /gene="citT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604947..606410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00580"
FT                   /product="citrate/succinate antiporter; citrate carrier"
FT                   /note="similar to b0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42458"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKDNIWKLLAPLVVMGVMFLIPVPDGMPPQAWHYFAVFVAMI
FT                   VGMILEPIPATAISFIAVTICVIGSNYLLFDAKELADPAFNAQKQALKWGLAGFSSTTV
FT                   WLVFGAFIFALGYEVSGLGRRIALFLVKFMGKRTLTLGYAIVIIDILLAPFTPSNTART
FT                   GGTVFPVIKNLPPLFKSFPNDPSARRIGGYLMWMMVISTSLSSSMFVTGAAPNVLGLEF
FT                   VSKIAGIQISWLQWFLCFLPVGVILLIIAPWLSYVLYKPEITHSEEVATWAGDELKTMG
FT                   ALTRREWTLIGLVLLSLGLWVFGSEVINATAVGLLAVSLMLALHVVPWKDITRYNSAWN
FT                   TLVNLATLVVMANGLTRSGFIDWFAGTMSTHLEGFSPNATVIVLVLVFYFAHYLFASLS
FT                   AHTATMLPVILAVGKGIPGVPMEQLCILLVLSIGIMGCLTPYATGPGVIIYGCGYVKSK
FT                   DYWRLGAIFGVIYISMLLLVGWPILAMWN"
FT   gene            complement(606461..607339)
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606461..607339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00581"
FT                   /product="2-(5''-triphosphoribosyl)-3'-dephosphocoenzyme-A
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.52"
FT                   /note="similar to b0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42459"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPATSTKTTKLATSLIDEYALLGWRAMLTEVNLSPKPGLVDRI
FT                   NCGAHKDMALEDFHRSALAIQGWLPRFIEFGACSAEMAPEAVLHGLRPIGMACEGDMFR
FT                   ATAGVNTHKGSIFSLGLLCAAIGRLLQLNQPVTPTTVCSTAASFCRGLTDRELRTNNSQ
FT                   LTAGQRLYQQLGLTGARGEAEAGYPLVINHALPHYLTLLDQGLDPELALLDTLLLLMAI
FT                   NGDTNVASRGGEGGLRWLQREAQTLLQKGGIRTPADLDYLRQFDRECIERNLSPGGSAD
FT                   LLILTWFLAQI"
FT   gene            complement(607314..607865)
FT                   /gene="citX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607314..607865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00582"
FT                   /product="apo-citrate lyase phosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.61"
FT                   /note="similar to b0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42460"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42460.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLPELASHHAVSIPELLVSRDERQARQHVWLKRHPVPLVSFTV
FT                   VAPGPIKDSEVTRRIFNHGVTALRALAAKQGWQIQEQAALVSASGPEGMLSIAAPARDL
FT                   KLATIELEHSHPLGRLWDIDVLTPEGEILSRRDYSLPPRRCLLCEQSAAVCARGKTHQL
FT                   TDLLNRMEALLNDVDACNVN"
FT   gene            complement(607869..609401)
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607869..609401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00583"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, citrate-ACP transferase (alpha)
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.10"
FT                   /note="similar to b0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42461"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42461.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKIEQSQRQERVAAWNRRAECDLAAFQNSPKQTYQAEKARDRK
FT                   LCANLEEAIRRSGLQDGMTVSFHHAFRGGDLTVNMVMDVIAKMGFKNLTLASSSLSDCH
FT                   APLVEHIRQGVVTRIYTSGLRGPLAEEISRGLLAEPVQIHSHGGRVHLVQSGELNIDVA
FT                   FLGVPSCDEFGNANGYTGKACCGSLGYAMVDADNAKQVVMLTEELLPYPHNPASIEQDQ
FT                   VDLIVKVDRVGDAAKIGAGATRMTTNPRELLIARSAADVIVNSGYFKEGFSMQTGTGGA
FT                   SLAVTRFLEDKMRSRDIRADFALGGITATMVDLHEKGLIRKLLDVQSFDSHAAQSLARN
FT                   PNHIEISANQYANWGSKGASVDRLDVVVLSALEIDTQFNVNVLTGSDGVLRGASGGHCD
FT                   TAIASALSIIVAPLVRGRIPTLVDNVLTCITPGSSVDILVTDHGIAVNPARPELAERLQ
FT                   EAGIKVVSIEWLRERARLLTGEPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVVHQVKE"
FT   gene            complement(609412..610320)
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609412..610320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00584"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, citryl-ACP lyase (beta) subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.34"
FT                   /note="similar to b0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42462.1"
FT                   /translation="MISASLQQRKTRTRRSMLFVPGANAAMVSNSFIYPADALMFDLED
FT                   SVALREKDTARRMVYHALQHPLYRDIETIVRVNALDSEWGVNDLEAVVRGGADVVRLPK
FT                   TDTAQDVLDIEKEILRIEKACGREPGSTGLLAAIESPLGITRAVEIAHASERLIGIALG
FT                   AEDYVRNLRTERSPEGTELLFARCSILQAARSAGIQAFDTVYSDANNEAGFLQEAAHIK
FT                   QLGFDGKSLINPRQIDLLHNLYAPTQKEVDHARRVVEAAEAAAREGLGVVSLNGKMVDG
FT                   PVIDRARLVLSRAELSGIREE"
FT   gene            complement(610317..610613)
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610317..610613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00585"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, acyl carrier (gamma) subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42463"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINQPAVAGTLESGDVMIRIAPLDTQDIDLQINSSVEKQFGDAI
FT                   RTTILDVLARYNVRGVQLNVDDKGALDCILRARLEALLARASGIPALPWEDCQ"
FT   gene            complement(610628..611686)
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610628..611686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00586"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase ligase; [citrate [pro-3S]-lyase]
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.22"
FT                   /note="similar to b0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42464.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNDIFTRVKRSENKKMAEIAQFLHENDLSVDTTVEVFITVTRD
FT                   EKLIACGGIAGNIIKCVAISESVRGEGLALTLATELINLAYERHSTHLFIYTKTEYEAL
FT                   FRQCGFSTLTSVPGVMVLMENSATRLKRYAESLKKFRHPGNKIGCIVMNANPFTNGHRY
FT                   LIQQAAAQCDWLHLFLVKEDSSRFPYEDRLDLVLKGTADIPRLTVHRGSEYIISRATFP
FT                   CYFIKEQSVINHCYTEIDLKIFRQYLAPALGVTHRFVGTEPFCRVTAQYNQDMRFWLET
FT                   PTISAPPIELVEIERLRYQEMPISASRVRQLLAKNDLTAIAPLVPAVTLHYLQNLLEHS
FT                   RQDAAARQKTPA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(611757..612524)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1"
FT   gene            complement(611772..612275)
FT                   /gene="insB-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611772..612275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00587"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42465.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(612194..612469)
FT                   /gene="insA-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612194..612469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00588"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42466.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            612602..614260
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00589"
FT   CDS_pept        612602..614260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00589"
FT                   /product="sensory histidine kinase in two-component
FT                   regulatory system with CitB"
FT                   /note="similar to b0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42467"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42467.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLNENKQFAFFQRLAFPLRIFLLILVFSIFVIAALAQYFTASF
FT                   EDYLTLHVRDMAMNQAKIIASNDSVISAVKTRDYKRLATIANKLQRDTDFDYVVIGDRH
FT                   SIRLYHPNPEKIGYPMQFTKQGALEKGESYFITGKGSMGMAMRAKTPIFDDDGKVIGVV
FT                   SIGYLVSKIDSWRAEFLLPMAGVFVVLLGILMLLSWFLAAHIRRQMMGMEPKQIARVVR
FT                   QQEALFSSVYEGLIEVDPHGYITAINRNARKMLGLSSPGRQWLGKPIAEVVRPADFFTE
FT                   QIDEKRQDVVANFNGLSVIANREAIRSGDDLLGAIISFRSKDEISTLNAQLTQIKQYVE
FT                   SLRTLRHEHLNWMSTLNGLLQMKEYDRVLAMVQGESQAQQQLIDSLREAFADRQVAGLL
FT                   FGKVQRARELGLKMIIVPGSQLSQLPPGLDSTEFAAIVGNLLDNAFEASLRSDEGNKIV
FT                   ELFLSDEGDDVVIEVADQGCGVPESLRDKIFEQGVSTRADEPGEHGIGLYLIASYVTRC
FT                   GGVITLEDNDPCGTLFSIYIPKVKPNDSSINPIDR"
FT   gene            614229..614909
FT                   /gene="citB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00590"
FT   CDS_pept        614229..614909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00590"
FT                   /product="response regulator in two-component regulatory
FT                   system with CitA"
FT                   /note="similar to b0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42468"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLTLLIVEDETPLAEMHAEYIRHIPGFSQILLAGNLAQARMM
FT                   IERFKPGLILLDNYLPDGRGINLLHELVQAHYPGDVVFTTAASDMETVSEAVRCGVFDY
FT                   LIKPIAYERLGQTLTRFRQRKHMLESIDSASQKQIDEMFNAYARGEPKDELPTGIDPLT
FT                   LNAVRKLFKEPGVQHTAETVAQALTISRTTARRYLEYCASRHLIIAEIVHGKVGRPQRI
FT                   YHSG"
FT   gene            complement(614950..616335)
FT                   /gene="dcuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614950..616335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00591"
FT                   /product="anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transport"
FT                   /note="similar to b0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42469"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42469.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFIELLIGVVVIVGVARYIIKGYSATGVLFVGGLLLLIISAIM
FT                   GHKVLPSSQASTGYSATDIVEYVKILLMSRGGDLGMMIMMLCGFAAYMTHIGANDMVVK
FT                   LASKPLQYINSPYLLMIAAYFVACLMSLAVSSATGLGVLLMATLFPVMVNVGISRGAAA
FT                   AICASPAAIILAPTSGDVVLAAQASEMSLIDFAFKTTLPISIAAIIGMAIAHFFWQRYL
FT                   DKKEHISHEMLDVSEITTTAPAFYAILPFTPIIGVLIFDGKWGPQLHIITILVICMLIA
FT                   SILEFLRSFNTQKVFSGLEVAYRGMADAFANVVMLLVAAGVFAQGLSTIGFIQSLISIA
FT                   TSFGSASIILMLVLVILTMLAAVTTGSGNAPFYAFVEMIPKLAHSSGINPAYLTIPMLQ
FT                   ASNLGRTLSPVSGVVVAVAGMAKISPFEVVKRTSVPVLVGLVIVIVATELMVPGTAAAV
FT                   TGK"
FT   gene            616923..617483
FT                   /gene="pagP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00592"
FT   CDS_pept        616923..617483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pagP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00592"
FT                   /product="phospholipid:lipid A palmitoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42470.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSKYVAIFSFVFIQLISVGKVFANADEWMTTFRENIAQTWQQP
FT                   EHYDLYIPAITWHARFAYDKEKTDRYNERPWGGGFGLSRWDEKGNWHGLYAMAFKDSWN
FT                   KWEPIAGYGWESTWRPLADENFHLGLGFTAGVTARDNWNYIPLPVLLPLASVGYGPVTF
FT                   QMTYIPGTYNNGNVYFAWMRFQF"
FT   gene            617652..617861
FT                   /gene="cspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00593"
FT   CDS_pept        617652..617861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00593"
FT                   /product="constitutive cold shock family transcription
FT                   antitermination protein; negative regulator of cspA
FT                   transcription; RNA melting protein; ssDNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42471"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKGNVKWFNESKGFGFITPEDGSKDVFVHFSAIQTNGFKTLA
FT                   EGQRVEFEITNGAKGPSAANVIAL"
FT   gene            complement(617916..618299)
FT                   /gene="flc"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617916..618299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flc"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00594"
FT                   /product="fluoride efflux channel, dual topology membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42472"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLLLAVFIGGGTGSVARWLLSMRFNPLHQAIPLGTLAANLIGA
FT                   FIIGMGFAWFSRMTNIDPVWKVLITTGFCGGLTTFSTFSAEVVFLLQEGRFGWALLNVF
FT                   VNLLGSFAMTALAFWLFSASTAH"
FT   gene            618392..619180
FT                   /gene="ybeM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00595"
FT                   /note="frameshift in K-12 MG1655"
FT   CDS_pept        618392..619180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00595"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)-binding amidase-type enzyme YbeM
FT                   (C-N hydrolase family)"
FT                   /note="similar to b0625-b0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42473"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42473.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAAGQFAVTSVWEKNAEICASLMAQAAENDVSLFVLPEALLAR
FT                   DDHDADLSVKSAQLLEGEFLGRLRRESKRNMMTTILTIHVPSTPGRAWNMLVALQAGNI
FT                   VARYAKLHLYDAFAIQESRRVDAGNEIAPLLEVEGMKVGLMTCYDLRFPELALAQALQG
FT                   AEILVLPAAWVRGPLKEHHWSTLLAARALDTTCYMVAAGECGNKNIGQSRIIDPFGVTI
FT                   AAASEMPALIMAEVTPERVRQVRAQLPVLNNRRFAPPQLL"
FT   gene            619309..619512
FT                   /gene="tatE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00596"
FT   CDS_pept        619309..619512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00596"
FT                   /product="TatABCE protein translocation system subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42474"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42474.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEISITKLLVVAALVVLLFGTKKLRTLGGDLGAAIKGFKKAMND
FT                   DDAAAKKDADVDLQAEKLSHKE"
FT   gene            complement(619613..620578)
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619613..620578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00597"
FT                   /product="lipoate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42475"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42475.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPIVMERGVKYRDADKMALIPVKNVATEREALLRKPEWMKIKL
FT                   PADSTRIQGIKAAMRKNGLHSVCEEASCPNLAECFNHGTATFMILGAICTRRCPFCDVA
FT                   HGRPVAPDANEPVKLAQTIADMALRYVVITSVDRDDLRDGGAQHFADCITAIREKSPQI
FT                   KIETLVPDFRGRMDRALDILTATPPDVFNHNLENVPRIYRQVRPGADYNWSLKLLERFK
FT                   EAHPEIPTKSGLMVGLGETNEEIIEVMRDLRRHGVTMLTLGQYLQPSRHHLPVQRYVSP
FT                   DEFDEMKAEALAMGFTHAACGPFVRSSYHADLQAKGMEVK"
FT   gene            complement(620787..621740)
FT                   /gene="ybeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620787..621740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00598"
FT                   /product="LysR family putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to b0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42476"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42476.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNNQIEPCLSRKSSEGKPQIFTTLRNIDLNLLTIFEAVYVHKG
FT                   IVNAAKVLNLTPSAISQSIQKLRVIFPDPLFIRKGQGVTPTAFAMHLHEYISQGLESIL
FT                   GALDIEGSYDKQRTITIATTPSVGALVLPVIYRAIKTHYPQLLLRNPPISDAENQLSQF
FT                   QTDLIIDNMFCTNRTVQHHVLFTDNMVLICREGNPLLSLEDDRGTIDNAAHVLLLPEGQ
FT                   NFSGLRQRVQEMFPDRQINFTSYNILTIAALVANSDMLAIIPSRFYNLFSRCWPLEKLP
FT                   FPSLNEEQIDFSIHYNKFSLRDPILHGVIDVIRNAF"
FT   gene            complement(621999..622640)
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621999..622640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00599"
FT                   /product="octanoyltransferase; octanoyl-[ACP]:protein
FT                   N-octanoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42477"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42477.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDKILVRQLGLQPYEPISQAMHEFTDTRDDSTLDEIWLVEHYP
FT                   VFTQGQAGKAEHILMPGDIPVIQSDRGGQVTYHGPGQQVMYVLLNLKRRKLGVRELVTL
FT                   LEQTVVNTLAELGIEAHPRADAPGVYVGEKKICSLGLRIRRGCSFHGLALNVNMDLSPF
FT                   LRINPCGYAGMEMAKISQWKPEATTNNIAPRLLENILALLNNPDFEYITA"
FT   gene            complement(622741..623004)
FT                   /gene="ybeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622741..623004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00600"
FT                   /product="UPF0250 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42478"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLNELLEFPTPFTYKVMGQALPELVDQVVEVVQRHAPGDYTP
FT                   TVKPSSKGNYHSVSITINATHIEQVETLYEELGKIDIVRMVL"
FT   gene            complement(623114..624325)
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623114..624325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00601"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase
FT                   (penicillin-binding protein 5)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42479.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIFSARIMKRLALTTALCTAFISAAHADDLNIKTMIPGVPQID
FT                   AESYILIDYNSGKVLAEQNADVRRDPASLTKMMTSYVIGQAMKAGKFKETDLVTIGNDA
FT                   WATGNPVFKGSSLMFLKPGMQVPVSQLIRGINLQSGNDACVAMADFAAGSQDAFVGLMN
FT                   SYVNALGLKNTHFQTVHGLDADGQYSSARDMALIGQALIRDVPNEYSIYKEKEFTFNGI
FT                   RQLNRNGLLWDNSLNVDGIKTGHTDKAGYNLVASATEGQMRLISAVMGGRTFKGREAES
FT                   KKLLTWGFRFFETVNPLKVGKEFASEPVWFGDSDRASLGVDKDVYLTIPRGRMKDLKAS
FT                   YVLNSSELHAPLQKNQVVGTINFQLDGKTIEQRPLVVLQEIPEGNFFGKIIDYIKLMFH
FT                   HWFG"
FT   gene            complement(624465..625553)
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624465..625553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00602"
FT                   /product="septal ring protein, suppressor of prc, minor
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42480"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42480.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQWLGICIAAGMLAACTSDDGQQQTVSVPQPAVCNGPIVEISG
FT                   ADPRFEPLNATANQDYQRDGKSYKIVQDPSRFSQAGLAAIYDAEPGSNLTASGEAFDPT
FT                   QLTAAHPTLPIPSYARITNLANGRMIVVRINDRGPYGNDRVISLSRAAADRLNTSNNTK
FT                   VRIDPIIVAQDGSLSGPGMACTTVAKQTYALPAPPDLSGGAGTSSVSGPQGDILPVSNS
FT                   TLKSEDPTGAPVTSSGFLGAPTTLAPGVLEGSEPTPAPQPVVTAPSTTPATSPAMVTPQ
FT                   AASQSASGNFMVQVGAVSDQARAQQYQQQLGQKFGVPGRVTQNGAVWRIQLGPFASKAE
FT                   ASTLQQRLQTEAQLQSFITTAQ"
FT   gene            complement(625564..626676)
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625564..626676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00603"
FT                   /product="cell wall shape-determining protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42481"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42481.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNPNKKTFWDKVHLDPTMLLILLALLVYSALVIWSASGQDIGM
FT                   MERKIGQIAMGLVIMVVMAQIPPRVYEGWAPYLYIICIILLVAVDAFGAISKGAQRWLD
FT                   LGIVRFQPSEIAKIAVPLMVARFINRDVCPPSLKNTGIALVLIFMPTLLVAAQPDLGTS
FT                   ILVALSGLFVLFLSGLSWRLIGVAVVLVAAFIPILWFFLMHDYQRQRVMMLLDPESDPL
FT                   GAGYHIIQSKIAIGSGGLRGKGWLHGTQSQLEFLPERHTDFIFAVLAEELGLVGILILL
FT                   ALYILLIMRGLWIAARAQTTFGRVMAGGLMLILFVYVFVNIGMVSGILPVVGVPLPLVS
FT                   YGGSALIVLMAGFGIVMSIHTHRKMLSKSV"
FT   gene            complement(626679..628580)
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626679..628580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00604"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2, transpeptidase
FT                   involved in peptidoglycan synthesis"
FT                   /note="similar to b0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42482"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42482.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQNSFRDYTAESALFVRRALVAFLGILLLTGVLIANLYNLQIV
FT                   RFTDYQTRSNENRIKLVPIAPSRGIIYDRNGIPLALNRTIYQIEMMPEKVDNVQQTLDA
FT                   LRSVVDLTDDDIAAFRKERARSHRFTSIPVKTNLTEVQVARFAVNQYRFPGVEVKGYKR
FT                   RYYPYGSALTHVIGYVSKINDKDVERLNNDGKLANYAATHDIGKLGIERYYEDVLHGQT
FT                   GYEEVEVNNRGRVIRQLKEVPPQAGHDIYLTLDLKLQQYIETLLAGSRAAVVVTDPRTG
FT                   GVLALVSTPSYDPNLFVDGISSKDYSALLNDPNTPLVNRATQGVYPPASTVKPYVAVSA
FT                   LSAGVITRNTTLFDPGWWQLPGSEKRYRDWKKWGHGRLNVTRSLEESADTFFYQVAYDM
FT                   GIDRLSEWMGKFGYGHYTGIDLAEERSGNMPTREWKQKRFKKPWYQGDTIPVGIGQGYW
FT                   TATPIQMSKALMILINDGIVKVPHLLMSTAEDGKQVPWVQPHEPPVGDIHSGYWELAKD
FT                   GMYGVANRPNGTAHKYFASAPYKIAAKSGTAQVFGLKANETYNAHKIAERLRDHKLMTA
FT                   FAPYNNPQVAVAMILENGGAGPAVGTLMRQILDHIMLGDNNTDLPAENPAVAAAEDH"
FT   gene            complement(628611..629078)
FT                   /gene="rlmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628611..629078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00605"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m(3)Psi1915 pseudouridine
FT                   methyltransferase, SAM-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42483"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQLVAVGTKMPDWVQTGFTEYLRRFPKDMPFELIEIPAGKRGK
FT                   NADIKRILDKEGEQMLAAAGKNRIVTLDIPGKPWDTPQLAAELERWKLDGRDVSLLIGG
FT                   PEGLSPACKAAAEQSWSLSALTLPHPLVRVLVAESLYRAWSITTNHPYHRE"
FT   gene            complement(629082..629399)
FT                   /gene="rsfS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629082..629399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsfS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00606"
FT                   /product="ribosomal silencing factor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42484.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKALQDFVIDKIDDLKGQDIIALDVQGKSSITDCMIICTGTSS
FT                   RHVMSIADHVVQESRAAGLLPLGVEGENSADWIVVDLGDVIVHVMQEESRRLYELEKLW
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(629659..630270)
FT                   /gene="cobC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629659..630270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00607"
FT                   /product="putative alpha-ribazole-5'-P phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWLIRHGETQANVDGLYSGHAPTPLTARGIEQAQNLHTLLDDV
FT                   SFDLVLCSELERAQHTARLVLSDRQLPVHIIPELNEMFFGDWEMRHHRDLMQEDAENYS
FT                   AWCNDWQHAIPTNGEGFQAFSQRVERFIARLSEYQHYQNILIVSHQGVLSLLIARLIGM
FT                   PAESMWHFRVDQGCWSAIDINQKFATLRVLNSRAIGVENA"
FT   gene            complement(630294..630935)
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630294..630935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00608"
FT                   /product="nicotinic acid mononucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase, NAD(P)-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /note="similar to b0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42486"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLQALFGGTFDPVHYGHLKPVETLANLIGLTRVTIIPNNVPPH
FT                   RPQPEANSVQRKHMLELAIADKPLFTLDERELKRNAPSYTAQTLKEWRQEQGPDVPLAF
FT                   IIGQDSLLTFPTWYEYETILDNAHLIVCRRPGYPLEMAQPQYQQWLEDHLTHNPEDLHL
FT                   QPAGKIYLAETPWFNISATIIRERLQNGESCEDLLPEPVLTYINQQGLYR"
FT   gene            complement(630937..631968)
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630937..631968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00609"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="similar to b0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42487"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42487.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLYPEQLRAQLNEGLRAAYLLLGNDPLLLQESQDAVRQVAAAQ
FT                   GFEEHHTFSIDPNTDWNAIFSLCQAMSLFASRQTLLLLLPENGPNGAINEQLLTLTGLL
FT                   HDDLLLIVRGNKLSKAQENAAWFTALANRSVQVTCQTPEQAQLPRWVAARAKQLNLELD
FT                   DAANQVLCYCYEGNLLALAQALERLSLLWPDGKLTLPRVEQAVNDAAHFTPFHWVDALL
FT                   MGKSKRALHILQQLRLEGSEPVILLRTLQRELLLLVNLKRQSAHTPLRALFDKHRVWQN
FT                   RRGMMGEALNRLSQPQLRQAVQLLTRTELTLKQDYGQSVWAELEGLSLLLCHKPLADVF
FT                   IDG"
FT   gene            complement(631968..632549)
FT                   /gene="lptE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631968..632549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lptE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00610"
FT                   /product="LPS assembly OM complex LptDE, lipoprotein
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42488"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42488.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLATLLLSLAVLITAGCGWHLRDTTQVPSTMKVMILDSGDPNG
FT                   PLSRAVRNQLRLNGVELLDKETTRKDVPSLRLGKVSIAKDTASVFRNGQTAEYQMIMTV
FT                   NATVLIPGRDIYPISAKVFRSFFDNPQMALAKDNEQDMIVKEMYDRAAEQLIRKLPSIR
FT                   AADIRSDEEQTSTTTDTPATPARVSTTLGN"
FT   gene            complement(632564..635146)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632564..635146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00611"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42489"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42489.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEQYRPEEIESKVQLHWDEKRTFEVTEDESKEKYYCLSMLPYPS
FT                   GRLHMGHVRNYTIGDVIARYQRMLGKNVLQPIGWDAFGLPAEGAAVKNNTAPAPWTYDN
FT                   IAYMKNQLKMLGFGYDWSRELATCTPEYYRWEQKFFTELYKKGLVYKKTSAVNWCPNDQ
FT                   TVLANEQVIDGCCWRCDTKVERKEIPQWFIKITAYADELLNDLDKLDHWPDTVKTMQRN
FT                   WIGRSEGVEITFNVNDYDNTLTVYTTRPDTFMGCTYLAVAAGHPLAQKAAENNPELAAF
FT                   IDECRNTKVAEAEMATMEKKGVDTGFKAVHPLTGEEIPVWAANFVLMEYGTGAVMAVPG
FT                   HDQRDYEFASKYGLNIKPVILAADGSEPDLSQQALTEKGVLFNSGEFNGLDHEAAFNAI
FT                   ADKLTAMGVGERKVNYRLRDWGVSRQRYWGAPIPMVTLEDGTVMPTPDDQLPVILPEDV
FT                   VMDGINSPIKADPEWAKTTVNGMPALRETDTFDTFMESSWYYARYTCPEYKEGMLDSEA
FT                   ANYWLPVDIYIGGIEHAIMHLLYFRFFHKLMRDAGMVNSDEPAKQLLCQGMVLADAFYY
FT                   VGENGERNWVSPVDAIVERDEKGRIVKAKDAAGHELVYTGMSKMSKSKNNGIDPQVMVE
FT                   RYGADTVRLFMMFASPADMTLEWQESGVEGANRFLKRVWKLVYEHTAKGDVAALNVDAL
FT                   TEDQKALRRDVHKTIAKVTDDIGRRQTFNTAIAAIMELMNKLAKAPTDGEQDRALMQEA
FT                   LLAVVRMLNPFTPHICFTLWQELKGEGDIDNAPWPVADEKAMVEDSTLVVVQVNGKVRA
FT                   KITVPVDATEEQVRERAGQEHLVAKYLDGVTVRKVIYVPGKLLNLVVG"
FT   gene            635381..635863
FT                   /gene="ybeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00612"
FT   CDS_pept        635381..635863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00612"
FT                   /product="DUF1451 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42490"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42490.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVAQYYRELVASLSERLRNGERDIDALVEQARERVIKTGELTR
FT                   TEVDELTRAVRRDLEEFAMSYEESLKEESDSVFMRVIKESLWQELADITDKTQLEWREV
FT                   FQDLNHHGVYHSGEVVGLGNLVCEKCHFHLPIYTPEVLTLCPKCGHDQFQRRPFEP"
FT   gene            complement(635933..636910)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="ybeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00613"
FT                   /note="interrupted by in-frame stop; hypothetical protein;
FT                   similar to b0644"
FT   gene            637074..637781
FT                   /gene="ybeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00614"
FT   CDS_pept        637074..637781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00614"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42491"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42491.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMESQKILFALSTPMEIRNECCLPSHSSPKMYLGTCFFDLSSSW
FT                   GIDDRDDLLRTIHRMIDNGHAARLAGFYHRWFRYSPCEWRDYLAELNEQGQAYAQFVAS
FT                   TAECCGEGGIKAWDYVRMGFLSRMGVLNNWLSEEESLWIQSRIHLRALRYYSNWRQYFA
FT                   GYTFGRQYWQSPEDDHLPLLREFLARKEYDDSGNDMFYQLFASDDAYYATLPWQPLADY
FT                   PTCPETLKDMSDL"
FT   gene            638089..639228
FT                   /gene="djlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00615"
FT   CDS_pept        638089..639228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00615"
FT                   /product="J domain-containing HscC co-chaperone; Hsc56"
FT                   /note="similar to b0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42492"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42492.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVDQLRWPLCAIAIEARYLSLNCASLLAERLNWHSFNDSEGMD
FT                   EEEREAFLEAIQAGDCFDFLSLLEYPIALQNQTVEYYFALERCCRYHPDYVTAFLAMEG
FT                   PWFIPDDAKLHRKLLRWYSSVQTGMAELIPVAQQWQMEEPESEDARYYLCAQRLYCGEG
FT                   ESLLADLCAYWESYPSTQADNLLLQWSKRHCPDYFALLVMVIEARSMVDAQGKPLKYVP
FT                   SESARTRLLWAEILHSGKLSPLGQSFIESLFFKRKAWAWWKSRVGSETEQDSPLLDLYR
FT                   VAEQVVLEAFPKQEMLARLNTRLEGGDAHPLEAIITRMLLTKVKLEPEDEDVDEPTPEN
FT                   HEEKNDEGEKPQSITSIIKISLTVLVIGYALGKIAMLFS"
FT   gene            complement(639288..640958)
FT                   /gene="hscC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639288..640958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00616"
FT                   /product="Hsp70 family chaperone Hsc62; RpoD-binding
FT                   transcription inhibitor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42493.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAELAIGIDLGTTNSLIAVWKDGAAQLIPNKFGEYLTPSIISM
FT                   DENNHILVGKPAVSRRTSHPDKTAALFKRAMGSNTNWRLGSDTFNAPELSSLVLRSLKE
FT                   DAEEFLQRPIKDVVISVPAYFSDEQRKHTRLAAELAGLNAVRLINEPTAAAMAYGLHTQ
FT                   QNTRSLVFDLGGGTFDVTVLEYATPVIEVHASAGDNFLGGEDFTHMLVDEVLKRADVAR
FT                   TTLNESELAALYACVEAAKCSNQSPMHIRWQYQDEARECDFYENELEDLWLPLLNRLRV
FT                   PIEQALRDARLKPSQIDSLVLVGGASQMPLVQRIAVRLFGKLPYQSYDPSTIVALGAAI
FT                   QAACRLRSEDIEEVILTDICPYSLGVEVNRQGVSGIFSPIIERNTTVPVSRVETYSTMH
FT                   PEQDSITVNVYQGENHKVKNNILVESFDVPLKKTGAYQSIDIRFSYDINGLLEVDVLLE
FT                   DGSVKSRVINHSPVTLSAQQIEESRTRLSALKIYPRDMLINRTFKAKLEELWARALGDE
FT                   REEIGRVITDFDAALQSNDMARVDEVRRRASDYLAIEIP"
FT   gene            complement(641042..641977)
FT                   /gene="rihA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641042..641977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rihA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00617"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside hydrolase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42494.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPILLDCDPGHDDAIAIVLALASPELDVKAITSSAGNQTPEKT
FT                   LRNVLRMLTLLNRTDIPVAGGAVKPLMRELIIADNVHGESGLDGPALPEPTFAPQNCTA
FT                   VELMAKTLRESAEPVTIVSTGPQTNVALLLNSHPELHSKIARIVIMGGAMGLGNWTPAA
FT                   EFNIYVDPEAAEIVFQSGIPVVMAGLDVTHKAQIHVEDTERFRAIGNPVSTIVAELLDF
FT                   FLEYHKDEKWGFVGAPLHDPCTIAWLLKPELFTSVERWVGVETQGKYTQGMTVVDYYYL
FT                   TGNKPNATVMVDVDRQGFVDLLADRLKFYA"
FT   gene            complement(642095..644266)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="gltL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00618"
FT                   /note="interrupted by IS150; ATP-binding protein of
FT                   glutamate/aspartate transport system; similar to b0652"
FT   mobile_element  642467..643909
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS150"
FT   gene            642514..643035
FT                   /gene="insJ-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00619"
FT   CDS_pept        642514..643035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insJ-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00619"
FT                   /product="IS150 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42495"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKYPFEKRLEVVNHYFTTDDGYRIISARFGVPRTQVRTWVAL
FT                   YEKHGEKGLIPKPKGVSADPELRIKVVKAVIEQHMSLNQAAAHFMLAGSGSVARWLKVY
FT                   EERGEAGLRALKIGTKRNIAISVDPEKAASALELSKDRRIEDLERQVRFLETRLMYLKK
FT                   LKALAHPTKK"
FT   gene            643032..643883
FT                   /gene="insK-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00620"
FT   CDS_pept        643032..643883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insK-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00620"
FT                   /product="IS150 putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNELRQFYPLDELLRAAEIPRSTFYYHLKALSKPDKYADVKK
FT                   RISEIYHENRGRYGYRRVTLSLHREGKQINHKAVQRLMGTLSLKAAIKVKRYRSYRGEV
FT                   GQTAPNVLQRDFKATRPNEKWVTDVTEFAVNGRKLYLSPVIDLFNNEVISYSLSERPVM
FT                   NMVENMLDQAFKKLNPHEHPVLHSDQGWQYRMRRYQNILKEHGIKQSMSRKGNCLDNAV
FT                   VECFFGTLKSECFYLDEFSNISELKDAVTEYIEYYNSRRISLKLKGLTPIEYRNQTYMP
FT                   RV"
FT   gene            complement(644266..644940)
FT                   /gene="gltK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644266..644940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00621"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42497.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEFDWSSIVPSLPYLLDGLVITLKITVTAVVIGILWGTMLAVMR
FT                   LSSFAPVAWFAKAYVNVFRSIPLVMVLLWFYLIVPGFLQNVLGLSPKNDIRLISAMVAF
FT                   SMFEAAYYSEIIRAGIQSISRGQSSAALALGMTHWQSMKLIILPQAFRAMVPLLLTQGI
FT                   VLFQDTSLVYVLSLADFFRTASTIGERDGTQVEMILFAGFVYFVISLSASLLVSYLKRR
FT                   TA"
FT   gene            complement(644940..645680)
FT                   /gene="gltJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644940..645680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00622"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="similar to b0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42498"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDWNWGIFLQQAPFGNTTYLGWIWSGFQVTIALSICAWIIAFL
FT                   VGSFFGILRTVPNRFLSGLGTLYVELFRNVPLIVQFFTWYLVIPELLPEKIGMWFKAEL
FT                   DPNIQFFLSSMLCLGLFTAARVCEQVRAAIQSLPRGQKNAALAMGLTLPQAYRYVLLPN
FT                   AYRVIVPPMTSEMMNLVKNSAIASTIGLVDMAAQAGKLLDYSAHAWESFTAITLAYVLI
FT                   NAFIMLVMTLVERKVRLPGNMGGK"
FT   gene            complement(645692..645854)
FT                   /gene="sroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04297"
FT   ncRNA           complement(645692..645854)
FT                   /gene="sroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04297"
FT                   /product="small regulatory RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   gene            complement(645850..646758)
FT                   /gene="gltI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645850..646758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00623"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42499"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42499.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRKPAIAILALALSAGLAQADDAAPAAGSTLDKIAKNGVIVVG
FT                   HRESSVPFSYYDNQQKVVGYSQDYSNAIVEAVKKKLNKPDLQVKLIPITSQNRIPLLQN
FT                   GTFDFECGSTTNNVERQKQAAFSDTIFVVGTRLLTKKGGDIKDFADLKGKAVVVTSGTT
FT                   SEVLLNKLNEEQKMNMRIISAKDHGDSFRTLESGRAVAFMMDDALLAGERAKAKKPDNW
FT                   EIVGKPQSQEAYGCMLRKDDPQFKKLMDDTIAQVQTSGEAEKWFDKWFKNPIPPKNLNM
FT                   NFELSDEMKALFKEPNDKALN"
FT   gene            647213..649090
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00624"
FT   CDS_pept        647213..649090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42500"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSVKPLNVQLPAITLILFALCVGIFCYLAQWMSYEEVDQSAL
FT                   IHLGANVASLSLSGEPWRLLSSVFLHSSFSHLLMNMFALLVVGAVTERILGKWRLLIIW
FT                   LFSGVFGGLISACYALRDSDQIVISVGASGAIMGIAGAAIATQLASGTGTHHKNQRRVF
FT                   PLLGMVALTLLYGARQTGIDNACHIGGLIAGGALGWLSARLSGQNRLVTEGGIIVAGSL
FT                   LLTGAIWLAQQQMDESVLQVRQSLREEFYPQEIEQERRQKKQQLAEERNALRETLSAPV
FT                   SREQASGDLLAEIADIHDMAISRDGNTLYAAIENTNSIVVFDLGQKKILHTFTAPIAKE
FT                   KSVKHCGGCKDQGVRSLTLSPDETLLYATSFEANALSVINVATGEIIQSITTGAHPDSL
FT                   ILSRDGTKAWVMNRTSNSVSAIDLVAYQHVADIPLEKYDGTGTSNKPGAWVMALSPDEK
FT                   ILLIPGMVRGDIVRINTITHQKEDFPAGDARGTISAMRFRPENGDVIFADSQGISRIRV
FT                   GDQQASIMTQWCSRSVYSVEGISPDGQYLALVSYGLQGYVILLNINVGQIVGVYPASYV
FT                   NHLRFSADGRKIFVMAKNGLIQMDRTLSLDPQAVIRHPQYGNVACIPEP"
FT   gene            complement(649217..650755)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649217..650755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00625"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42501"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42501.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFASLIERQRIRLLLALLFGACGTLAFSPYDVWPAAIISLMGLQ
FT                   ALTFNRRPLQSAAIGFGWGFGLFGSGINWVYVSIATFGGMPGPVNIFLVVLLAAYLSLY
FT                   TGLFAGVLSRLWPKTTWLRVAIAAPALWQVTEFLRGWVLTGFPWLQFGYSQIDGPLKGL
FT                   APIMGVEAINFLLMMVSGLLALALVKRNWRPLVVAVVLFALPFPLRYIQWFTPQPEKTI
FT                   QVSMVQGDIPQSLKWDEGQLLNTLKIYYNATAPLMGKSSLIIWPESAITDLEINQQPFL
FT                   KVLDGELRDKGSSLVTGIVDARLNKQNRYDTYNTIITLGKGAPYSYESADRYNKNHLVP
FT                   FGEFVPLESILRPLAPFFDLPMSSFSRGPYIQPPLSVNGIELTAAICYEIILGEQVRDN
FT                   FRPDTDYLLTISNDAWFGKSIGPWQHFQMARMRALELARPLLRSTNNGITAVIGPQGEI
FT                   QAMIPQFTREVLTTNVTPTTGLTPYARTGNWPLWVLTALFGFAAVLMSLRARKR"
FT   gene            complement(650780..651658)
FT                   /gene="ybeX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650780..651658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00626"
FT                   /product="putative ion transport"
FT                   /note="similar to b0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42502"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42502.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDNSHSSDTISNKKGFFSLLLSQLFHGEPKNRDELLALIRDSG
FT                   QNDLIDEDTRDMLEGVMDIADQRVRDIMIPRSQMITLKRNQTLDECLDVIIESAHSRFP
FT                   VISEDKDHIEGILMAKDLLPFMRSDAEAFSMDKVLRQAVVVPESKRVDRMLKEFRSQRY
FT                   HMAIVIDEFGGVSGLVTIEDILELIVGEIEDEYDEEDDIDFRQLSRHTWTVRALASIED
FT                   FNEAFGTHFSDEEVDTIGGLVMQAFGHLPARGETIDIDGYQFKVAMADSRRIIQVHVKI
FT                   PDDSPQPKLDE"
FT   gene            complement(651748..652215)
FT                   /gene="ybeY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651748..652215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00627"
FT                   /product="ssRNA-specific endoribonuclease; 16S rRNA 3' end
FT                   maturation and quality control co-endoribonuclease working
FT                   with RNase R; rRNA transcription antitermination factor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVILDLQLACEDNSGLPEESQFQTWLNAVIPQFQKESEVTIRV
FT                   VDTAESHSLNLTYRGKDKPTNVLSFPFEVPPGMEMSLLGDLVICRQVVEKEAQEQGKPL
FT                   EAHWAHMVVHGSLHLLGYDHIEDDEAEEMEALETEIMLALGYEDPYIAEKE"
FT   gene            complement(652212..653291)
FT                   /gene="ybeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652212..653291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00628"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein, putative NTPase; PhoH-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42504"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42504.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFRRHTDKRNGLNIDTREITLEPADNARLLSLCGPFDDNIKQL
FT                   ERRLGIEINRRDNHFKLTGRPICVTAAADILRSLYVDTAPMRGQIQDIEPEQIHLAIKE
FT                   ARVLEQSAESVPEYGKAVNIKTKRGVIKPRTPNQAQYIANILDHDITFGVGPAGTGKTY
FT                   LAVAAAVDALERQEIRRILLTRPAVEAGEKLGFLPGDLSQKVDPYLRPLYDALFEMLGF
FT                   EKVEKLIERNVIEVAPLAYMRGRTLNDAFIILDESQNTTIEQMKMFLTRIGFNSKAVIT
FT                   GDVTQIDLPRNTKSGLRHAIEVLADVEEISFNFFHSEDVVRHPVVARIVNAYEAWEEAE
FT                   QKRKAALAAERKREEQEQK"
FT   gene            complement(653405..654829)
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653405..654829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00629"
FT                   /product="tRNA-i(6)A37 methylthiotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42505"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLHIKTWGCQMNEYDSSKMADLLDATHGYQLTDVAEEADVLL
FT                   LNTCSIREKAQEKVFHQLGRWKLLKEKNPDLIIGVGGCVASQEGEHIRQRAHYVDIIFG
FT                   PQTLHRLPEMINSVRGDRSPVVDISFPEIEKFDRLPEPRAEGPTAFVSIMEGCNKYCTY
FT                   CVVPYTRGEEVSRPSDDILFEIAQLAAQGVREVNLLGQNVNAWRGENYDGTTGSFADLL
FT                   RLVAAIDGIDRIRFTTSHPIEFTDDIIEVYRDTPELVSFLHLPVQSGSDRILNLMGRTH
FT                   TALEYKAIIRKLRAARPDIQISSDFIVGFPGETTEDFEKTMKLIADVNFDMSYSFIFSA
FT                   RPGTPAADMVDDVPEEEKKQRLYILQERINQQAMAWSRRMLGTTQRILVEGTSRKSIME
FT                   LSGRTENNRVVNFEGTPDMIGKFVDVEITDVYPNSLRGKVVRTEDEMGLRVAETPESVI
FT                   ARTRKENDLGVGYYQP"
FT   gene            654975..656150
FT                   /gene="ubiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00630"
FT   CDS_pept        654975..656150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00630"
FT                   /product="2-octaprenyl-3-methyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinol
FT                   oxygenase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQPTEIAIVGGGMVGGALALGLAQHGFAVTVIEHAEPAPFVAD
FT                   SQPDVRISAISAASVSLLKGLGVWDAVQAMRCHPYRRLETWEWETAHVVFDAAELKLPL
FT                   LGYMVENTVLQQALWQALEAHPKVTLRVPGSLIALHRHDDLQELELKGGEVIRAKLVIG
FT                   ADGANSQVRQMAGIGVHAWQYAQSCMLISVQCENDPGDSTWQQFTPDGPRAFLPLFDNW
FT                   ASLVWYDSPARIRQLQNMNMAQLQAEIAKHFPSRLGYVTPLAAGAFPLTRRHALQYVQP
FT                   GLALVGDAAHTIHPLAGQGVNLGYRDVDALIDVLVNARSYGEAWASYPILKRYQMRRMA
FT                   DNFIMQSGMDLFYAGFSNNLPPLRFMRNLGLMAAERAGVLKRQALKYALGL"
FT   gene            complement(656304..656378)
FT                   /gene="glnX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00008"
FT   tRNA            complement(656304..656378)
FT                   /gene="glnX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(656416..656490)
FT                   /gene="glnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00009"
FT   tRNA            complement(656416..656490)
FT                   /gene="glnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(656538..656614)
FT                   /gene="metU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00010"
FT   tRNA            complement(656538..656614)
FT                   /gene="metU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(656630..656704)
FT                   /gene="glnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00011"
FT   tRNA            complement(656630..656704)
FT                   /gene="glnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00011"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(656739..656813)
FT                   /gene="glnU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00012"
FT   tRNA            complement(656739..656813)
FT                   /gene="glnU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00012"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(656837..656921)
FT                   /gene="leuW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00013"
FT   tRNA            complement(656837..656921)
FT                   /gene="leuW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(656930..657006)
FT                   /gene="metT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00014"
FT   tRNA            complement(656930..657006)
FT                   /gene="metT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00014"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(657387..659051)
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657387..659051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00631"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthetase B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /note="similar to b0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42507"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42507.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSIFGVFDIKTDAVELRKKALELSRLMRHRGPDWSGIYASDNAI
FT                   LAHERLSIVDVNAGAQPLYNQQKTHVLAVNGEIYNHQALRAEYGDRYQFQTGSDCEVIL
FT                   ALYQEKGPEFLDDLQGMFAFALYDSEKDAYLIGRDHLGIIPLYMGYDEHGQLYVASEMK
FT                   ALVPVCRTIKEFPAGSYLWSQDGEIRSYYHRDWFDYDAVKDNVTDKNELRQALEDSVKS
FT                   HLMSDVPYGVLLSGGLDSSIISAITKKYAARRVEDQERSEAWWPQLHSFAVGLPGSPDL
FT                   KAAQEVANHLGTVHHEIHFTVQEGLDAIRDVIYHIETYDVTTIRASTPMYLMSRKIKAM
FT                   GIKMVLSGEGSDEVFGGYLYFHKAPNAKELHEETVRKLLALHMYDCARANKAMSAWGVE
FT                   ARVPFLDKKFLDVAMRINPQDKMCGNGKMEKHILRECFESYLPASVAWRQKEQFSDGVG
FT                   YSWIDTLKEVAAQQVSDQQLETARFRFPYNTPTSKEAYLYREIFEELFPLPSAAECVPG
FT                   GPSVACSSAKAIEWDEAFKKMDDPSGRAVGVHQSAYK"
FT   gene            complement(659448..660200)
FT                   /gene="umpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659448..660200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="umpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00632"
FT                   /product="UMP phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42508"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42508.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKNVICDIDGVLMHDNVAVPGAAEFLHGIMDKGLPLVLLTNYP
FT                   SQTGQDLANRFATAGVDVPDSVFYTSAMATADFLRRQEGKKAYVVGEGALIHELYKAGF
FT                   TITDVNPDFVIVGETRSYNWDMMHKAAYFVANGARFIATNPDTHGRGFYPACGALCAGI
FT                   EKISGRKPFYVGKPSPWIIRAALNKMQAHSEETVIVGDNLRTDILAGFQAGLETILVLS
FT                   GVSSLDDIDSMPFRPSWIYPSVAEIDVI"
FT   gene            complement(660248..661468)
FT                   /gene="nagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660248..661468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00633"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-inducible nag divergent
FT                   operon transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42509.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGGQAQIGNVDLVKQLNSAAVYRLIDQYGPISRIQIAEQSQLA
FT                   PASVTKITRQLIERGLIKEVDQQASTGGRRAISIVTETRNFHAIGVRLGRHDATITLFD
FT                   LSSKVLAEEHYPLPERTQQTLEHALLNAIAQFIDSYQRKLRELIAISVILPGLVDPDSG
FT                   KIHYMPHIQVENWGLVEALEERFKVTCFVGHDIRSLALAEHYFGASQDCEDSILVRVHR
FT                   GTGAGIISNGRIFIGRNGNVGEIGHIQVEPLGERCHCGNFGCLETIAANAAIEQRVLNL
FT                   LKQGYQSRVPLDDCTIKTICKAANKGDSLASEVIEYVGRHLGKTIAIAINLFNPQKIVI
FT                   AGEITEADKVLLPAIESCINTQALKAFRTNLPVVRSELDHRSAIGAFALVKRAMLNGIL
FT                   LQHLLEN"
FT   gene            complement(661477..662625)
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661477..662625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00634"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.25"
FT                   /note="similar to b0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42510.1"
FT                   /translation="MYALTQGRIFTGHEFLDDHAVVIADGLIKSVCPVAELPPEIEQRS
FT                   LNGAILSPGFIDVQLNGCGGVQFNDTAEAVSVETLEIMQKANEKSGCTNYLPTLITTSD
FT                   ELMKQGVRVMREYLAKHPNQALGLHLEGPWLNLVKKGTHNPNFVRKPDAALVDFLCENA
FT                   DVITKVTLAPEMVPAEVISKLANAGIVVSAGHSNATLKEAKAGFRAGITFATHLYNAMP
FT                   YITGREPGLAGAILDEADIYCGIIADGLHVDYANIRNAKRLKGDKLCLVTDATAPAGAN
FT                   IEQFIFAGKTIYYRNGLCVDENGTLSGSSLTMIEGVRNLVEHCGIALDEVLRMATLYPA
FT                   RAIGVEKRLGTLAAGKVANLTAFTPDFKITRTIVNGNEVVTQ"
FT   gene            complement(662685..663485)
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662685..663485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00635"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42511.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIPLTTAEQVGKWAARHIVNRINAFKPTADRPFVLGLPTGGTP
FT                   MTTYKALVEMHKAGQVSFKHVVTFNMDEYVGLPKEHPESYYSFMHRNFFDHVDIPAENI
FT                   NLLNGNAPDIDAECRQYEEKIRSYGKIHLFMGGVGNDGHIAFNEPASSLASRTRIKTLT
FT                   HDTRVANSRFFDNDVNQVPKYALTVGVGTLLDAEEVMILVLGSQKALALQAAVEGCVNH
FT                   MWTISCLQLHPKAIMVCDEPSTMELKVKTLRYFNELEAENIKGL"
FT   gene            663818..665764
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00636"
FT   CDS_pept        663818..665764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00636"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl glucosamine specific PTS enzyme IIC,
FT                   IIB, and IIA components"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.191"
FT                   /note="similar to b0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42512"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILGFFQRLGRALQLPIAVLPVAALLLRFGQPDLLNVAFIAQAG
FT                   GAIFDNLALIFAIGVASSWSKDSAGAAALAGAVGYFVLTKAMVTINPEINMGVLAGIIT
FT                   GLVGGAAYNRWSDIKLPDFLSFFGGKRFVPIATGFFCLVLAAIFGYVWPPVQHAIHAGG
FT                   EWIVSAGALGSGIFGFINRLLIPTGLHQVLNTIAWFQIGEFTNAAGTVFHGDINRFYAG
FT                   DGTAGMFMSGFFPIMMFGLPGAALAMYFAAPKERRPMVGGMLLSVAVTAFLTGVTEPLE
FT                   FLFMFLAPLLYLLHALLTGISLFVATLLGIHAGFSFSAGAIDYALMYNLPAASQNVWML
FT                   LVMGVVFFAIYFVVFSLVIRMFNLKTPGREDKEDEIVTEEANSNTEEGLTQLATNYIAA
FT                   VGGTDNLKAIDACITRLRLTVVDSARVNDAMCKRLGASGVVKLNKQTIQVIVGAKAESI
FT                   GDAMKKVVARGPVAAASAEATPATAAPVAKPQAVPNAVSIAELVSPITGDVVALDQVPD
FT                   EAFASKAVGDGVAVKPTDKIVVSPAAGTIVKIFNTNHAFCLETEKGAEIVVHMGIDTVA
FT                   LEGKGFKRLVEEGAQVSAGQPILEMDLDYLNANARSMISPVVCSNIDDFSGLIIKAQGH
FT                   VVAGQTPLYEIKK"
FT   gene            665967..667631
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00637"
FT   CDS_pept        665967..667631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00637"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.18"
FT                   /note="similar to b0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42513"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAEARPTNFIRQIIDEDLASGKHTTVHTRFPPEPNGYLHIGHA
FT                   KSICLNFGIAQDYKGQCNLRFDDTNPVKEDIEYVESIKNDVEWLGFHWSGNVRYSSDYF
FT                   DQLHAYAIELINKGLAYVDELTPEQIREYRGTLTQPGKNSPYRDRSVEENLALFEKMRA
FT                   GGFEEGKACLRAKIDMASPFIVMRDPVLYRIKFAEHHQTGNKWCIYPMYDFTHCISDAL
FT                   EGITHSLCTLEFQDNRRLYDWVLDNITIPVHPRQYEFSRLNLEYTVMSKRKLNLLVTDK
FT                   HVEGWDDPRMPTISGLRRRGYTAASIREFCKRIGVTKQDNTIEMASLESCIREDLNENA
FT                   PRAMAVIDPVKLVIENYQGEGEMVTMPNHPNKPEMGSRQVPFSGEIWIDRADFREEANK
FT                   QYKRLVLGKEVRLRNAYVIKAERVEKDAEGNITTIFCTYDADTLSKDPADGRKVKGVIH
FT                   WVSAAHALPVEIRLYDRLFSVPNPGAADDFLSVINPESLVIKQGFAEPSLKDAVAGKAF
FT                   QFEREGYFCLDSRHSTAEKPVFNRTVGLRDTWAKVGE"
FT   gene            668208..669614
FT                   /gene="chiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00638"
FT   CDS_pept        668208..669614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00638"
FT                   /product="chitoporin"
FT                   /note="similar to b0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42514"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42514.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFSGKRSTLALAIAGVTAMSGFMAMPEARAEGFIDDSTLTGGI
FT                   YYWQRERDRKDVTDGDKYKTNLSHSTWNANLDFQSGYAADMFGLDIAAFTAIEMAENGD
FT                   SSHPNEIAFSKSNKAYDEDWSGDKSGISLYKAAAKFKYGPVWARAGYIQPTGQTLLAPH
FT                   WSFMPGTYQGAEAGANFDYGDAGALSFSYMWTNEYKAPWHLEMDEFYQNDKTTKVDYLH
FT                   SLGAKYDFKNNFVLEAAFGQAEGYIDQYFAKASYKFDIAGSPLTTSYQFYGTRDKVDDR
FT                   SVNDLYDGTAWLQALTFGYRAADVVDLRLEGTWVKADGQQGYFLQRMTPTYASSNGRLD
FT                   IWWDNRSDFNANGEKAVFFGAMYDLKNWNLPGFAIGASYVYAWDAKPATWQSNPDAYYD
FT                   KNRTIEESAYSLDAVYTIQDGRAKGTMFKLHFTEYDNHSDIPSWGGGYGNIFQDERDVK
FT                   FMVIAPFTIF"
FT   gene            669664..669990
FT                   /gene="chiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00639"
FT   CDS_pept        669664..669990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00639"
FT                   /product="chitosugar-induced verified lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILIAMMASGLVACAQSTAPQEDSRLKEAYSACINTAQGSPE
FT                   KIEACQSVLNVLKKEKQHQQFADQESVRVLDYQQCLRATQTGNDQAVKADCDKVWQEIR
FT                   SNNK"
FT   gene            complement(670074..670520)
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670074..670520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00640"
FT                   /product="ferric iron uptake regulon transcriptional
FT                   repressor; autorepressor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42516"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42516.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNNTALKKAGLKVTLPRLKILEVLQEPDNHHVSAEDLYKRLID
FT                   MGEEIGLATVYRVLNQFDDAGIVTRHNFEGGKSVFELTQQHHHDHLICLDCGKVIEFSD
FT                   DSIEARQREIAAKHGIRLTNHSLYLYGHCAEGDCREDEHAHEGK"
FT   gene            complement(670809..671339)
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670809..671339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00641"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin 1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42517"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42517.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITGIFFGSDTGNTENIAKMIQKQLGKDVADVHDIAKSSKEDLE
FT                   AYDILLLGIPTWYYGEAQCDWDDFFPTLEEIDFNGKLVALFGCGDQEDYAEYFCDALGT
FT                   IRDIIEPRGATIVGHWPTAGYHFEASKGLADDDHFVGLAIDEDRQPELTAERVEKWVKQ
FT                   ISEELHLDEILNA"
FT   gene            complement(671479..671772)
FT                   /gene="ybfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671479..671772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00642"
FT                   /product="LexA-regulated protein, CopB family"
FT                   /note="similar to b0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42518.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQTDRTTLDLFAHERRPGRPKTNPLSRDEQLRINKRNQLKRD
FT                   KVRGLKRVELKLNAEAVEALNELAESRNMSRSELIEEMLMQQLAALRSQGIV"
FT   gene            complement(671912..672676)
FT                   /gene="ybfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671912..672676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00643"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA esterase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42519"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42519.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNIRAQTAQNQHNNSPIVLVHGLFGSLDNLGVLARDLVNDHNI
FT                   IQVDMRNHGLSPREPVMNYPAMAQDLVDTLDALQIDKATFIGHSMGGKAVMALTALAPD
FT                   RIDKLVAIDIAPVDYHVRRHDEIFAAINAVSESDAQTRQQAAAIMRQHLNEEGVIQFLL
FT                   KSFVDGEWRFNVPVLWDQYPHIVGWEKIPAWDHPALFIPGGNSPYVSEQYRDDLLAQFP
FT                   QARAHVIAGAGHWVHAEKPDAVLRAIRRYLND"
FT   gene            672861..673406
FT                   /gene="seqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00644"
FT   CDS_pept        672861..673406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="seqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00644"
FT                   /product="negative modulator of initiation of replication"
FT                   /note="similar to b0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42520"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42520.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEVDDELYSYIASHTKHIGESASDILRRMLKFSAASQPAAPV
FT                   TKEVRVASPAIVEAKPVKTIKDKVRAMRELLLSDEYAEQKRAVNRFMLLLSTLYSLDAQ
FT                   AFAEATESLHGRTRVYFAADEQTLLKNGNQTKPKHVPGTPYWVITNTNTGRKCSMIEHI
FT                   MQSMQFPAELIEKVCGTI"
FT   gene            673432..675072
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00645"
FT   CDS_pept        673432..675072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00645"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42521"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42521.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIHNRAGQPAQQSDLINVAQLTAQYYVLKPEAGNAEHAVKFGTS
FT                   GHRGSAARHSFNEPHILAIAQAIAEERAKNGITGPCYVGKDTHALSEPAFISVLEVLAA
FT                   NGVDVIVQENNGFTPTPAVSNAILVHNKKGGPLADGIVITPSHNPPEDGGIKYNPPNGG
FT                   PADTNVTKVVEDRANALLADGLKGVKRISLDEAMASGHVKEQDLMQPFVEGLADIVDMA
FT                   AIQKAGLTLGVDPLGGSGIEYWKRIGEYYNLNLTIVNDQVDQTFRFMHLDKDGAIRMDC
FT                   SSECAMAGLLALRDKFDLAFANDPDYDRHGIVTPAGLMNPNHYLAVAINYLFQHRPQWG
FT                   KDVAVGKTLVSSAMIDRVVNDLGRKLVEVPVGFKWFVDGLFDGSFGFGGEESAGASFLR
FT                   FDGTPWSTDKDGIIMCLLAAEITAVTGKNPQEHYNELAKRFGAPSYNRLQAAATSAQKA
FT                   ALSKLSPEMVSASTLAGDPITARLTAAPGNGASIGGLKVMTDNGWFAARPSGTEDAYKI
FT                   YCESFLGEEHRKQIEKEAVEIVSEVLKNA"
FT   gene            675286..675780
FT                   /gene="ybfP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00646"
FT   CDS_pept        675286..675780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00646"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42522"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNRSLVVIVSLITATLLLTACAQPEQSSLAGDWLLTPKDKTRG
FT                   LTGSIAVNIAPFRCKTNCRGDNLPDNTRRWQLSGGNEKELTYLHNMSAQEKVGLNPGWQ
FT                   CYTSFFMRVCQGKPGTRPIVNEDYVSESGFFGSMMHVGIIELRRCQSENCQQELKAINT
FT                   H"
FT   gene            complement(675821..676471)
FT                   /gene="ybfGH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00647"
FT                   /note="separated in K-12 MG1655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675821..676471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfGH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0690-b0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42523.1"
FT                   /translation="MREMNQLVNTEDSAWPIIQNWLKDATNHTELLPVNKDLAETALYQ
FT                   LQVTTKSPMGALVYGSGGLLIDNGWLRIAGSGHPRLPRDPVSWTQRPEFAGVRALPIAD
FT                   DVAGGIFALNGGDLGEDTGCVYYFAPDTLNWESLEVGYSEFLQWALSGDLDTFYENVRW
FT                   QQWREDVIKLSATEAFTFYPFLWVQSEEARTRKVISLTELWEMQYQMKETFTQ"
FT   gene            complement(676820..678139)
FT                   /gene="potE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676820..678139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00648"
FT                   /product="putrescine/proton symporter: putrescine/ornithine
FT                   antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42524"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAKSNKMGVVQLTILTMVNMMGSGIIMLPTKLAEVGTISIISW
FT                   LVTAVGSMALAWAFAKCGMFSRKSGGMGGYAEYAFGKSGNFMANYTYGVSLLIANVAIA
FT                   ISAVGYGTELLGASLSPVQIGLATIGVLWICTVANFGGARITGQISSITVWGVIIPVVG
FT                   LCIIGWFWFSPTLYVDSWNPHHAPFFSAVGSSIAMTLWAFLGLESACANTDVVENPERN
FT                   VPIAVLGGTLGAAVIYIVSTNVIAGIVPNMELANSTAPFGLAFAQMFTPEVGKVIMALM
FT                   VMSCCGSLLGWQFTIAQVFKSSSDEGYFPKIFSRVTKVDAPVQGMLTIVIIQSGLALMT
FT                   ISPSLNSQFNVLVNLAVVTNIIPYILSMAALVIIQKVANVPPSKAKVANFVAFVGAMYS
FT                   FYALYSSGEEAMLYGSIVTFLGWTLYGLVSPRFELKNKHG"
FT   gene            complement(678136..680334)
FT                   /gene="speF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678136..680334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00649"
FT                   /product="ornithine decarboxylase isozyme, inducible"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="similar to b0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42525.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKIAVSDSCPDCFTTQRECIYINESRNIDVAAIVLSLNDVTC
FT                   GKLDEIDATGYGIPVFIATENQERVPAEYLPRISGVFENCESRREFYGRQLETAASHYE
FT                   TQLRPPFFRALVDYVNQGNSAFDCPGHQGGEFFRRHPAGNQFVEYFGEALFRADLCNAD
FT                   VAMGDLLIHEGAPCIAQQHAAKVFNADKTYFVLNGTSSSNKVVLNALLTPGDLVLFDRN
FT                   NHKSNHHGALLQAGATPVYLETARNPYGFIGGIDAHCFEESYLRELIAEVAPQRAKEAR
FT                   PFRLAVIQLGTYDGTIYNARQVVDKIGHLCDYILFDSAWVGYEQFIPMMADCSPLLLDL
FT                   NENDPGILVTQSVHKQQAGFSQTSQIHKKDSHIKGQQRYVPHKRMNNAFMMHASTSPFY
FT                   PLFAALDINAKMHEGVSGRNMWMDCVVNGINARKLILDNCQHIRPFVPELVDGKPWQSY
FT                   ETAQIAVDLRFFQFVPGEHWHSFEGYAENQYFVDPCKLLLTTPGIDARNGEYEAFGVPA
FT                   TILANFLGENGVVPEKCDLNSILFLLTPAEDMAKLQQLVALLVRFEKLLESDAPLAEVL
FT                   PSIYKQHEERYAGYTLRQLCQEMHDLYARHNVKQLQKEMFRKEHFPRVSMNPQEANYAY
FT                   LRGEVELVRLPDAEGRIAAEGALPYPPGVLCVVPGEIWGGAVLRYFSALEEGINLLPGF
FT                   APELQGVYIEEHDGRKQVWCYVIKPRDAQSTLLKGEKL"
FT   gene            680457..680714
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00650"
FT   CDS_pept        680457..680714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42526.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPLPVRWLIIQGLTENEHCGIQAYACNTESQEDLYAEVPLVGR
FT                   LTGIEEVKVEAIAMSKLHNMSCPPYMGHSAAVIFHLIYLS"
FT   gene            complement(680930..681607)
FT                   /gene="kdpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680930..681607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00651"
FT                   /product="response regulator in two-component regulatory
FT                   system with KdpD"
FT                   /note="similar to b0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVLIVEDEQAIRRFLRTALEGDGMRVFEAETLQRGLLEAATRK
FT                   PDLIILDLGLPDGDGIEFIRDLRQWSAVPVIVLSARSEESDKIAALDAGADDYLSKPFG
FT                   IGELQARLRVALRRHSATTAPDPLVKFSDVTVDLAARVIHRGEEEMHLTPIEFRLLAVL
FT                   LNNAGKVLTQRQLLNQVWGPNAVEHSHYLRIYMGHLRQKLEQDPARPRHFITETGIGYR
FT                   FML"
FT   gene            complement(681604..684288)
FT                   /gene="kdpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681604..684288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00652"
FT                   /product="fused sensory histidine kinase in two-component
FT                   regulatory system with KdpE: signal sensing protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42528.2"
FT                   /translation="MNNEPLRPDPDRLLEQTAAPHRGKLKVFFGACAGVGKTWAMLAEA
FT                   QRLRAQGLDIVVGVVETHGRKDTAAMLEGLAVLPPKRQAYRGRHISEFDLDAALARRPA
FT                   LILMDELAHSNAPGSRHPKRWQDIEELLEAGIDVFTTVNVQHLESLNDVVSGVTGIQVR
FT                   ETVPDPFFDAADDVVLVDLPPDDLRQRLKEGKVYIAGQAERAIEHFFRKGNLIALRELA
FT                   LRRTADRVDEQMRAWRGHPGEEKVWHTRDAILLCIGHNTGSEKLVRAAARLASRLGSVW
FT                   HAVYVETPALHRLPEKKRRAILSALRLAQELGAETATLSDPAEEKAVVRYAREHNLGKI
FT                   ILGRPASRRWWRRETFADRLARIAPDLDQVLVALDEPPARTINNAPDSRSFKDKWRVQI
FT                   QGCVVAAALCAVITLIAMQWLMAFDAANLVMLYLLGVVVVALFYGRWPSVVATVINVVS
FT                   FDLFFIAPRGTLAVSDVQYLLTFAVMLTVGLVIGNLTAGVRYQARVARYREQRTRHLYE
FT                   MSKALAVGRSPQDIAATSEQFIASTFHARSQVLLPDDNGKLQPLTHPQGMTPWDDAIAQ
FT                   WSFDKGLPAGAGTDTLPGVPYQILPLKSGEKTYGLVVVEPGNLRQLMIPEQQRLLETFT
FT                   LLVANALERLTLTASEEQARMASEREQIRNALLAALSHDLRTPLTVLFGQAEILTLDLA
FT                   SEGSPHARQASEIRQHVLNTTRLVNNLLDMARIQSGGFNLKKEWLTLEEVVGSALQMLE
FT                   PGLSSPINLSLPEPLTLIHVDGPLFERVLINLLENAVKYAGAQAEIGIDAHVEGENLQL
FT                   DVWDNGPGLPPGQEQTIFDKFARGNKESAVPGVGLGLAICRAIVDVHGGTITAFNRPEG
FT                   GACFRVTLPQQTAPELEEFHEDM"
FT   gene            complement(684281..684853)
FT                   /gene="kdpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684281..684853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00653"
FT                   /product="potassium translocating ATPase, subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.9"
FT                   /note="similar to b0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLRPALSTFIFLLLITGGVYPLLTTVLGQWWFPWQANGSLIRE
FT                   GDTVRGSALIGQNFTGNGYFQGRPSATAEMPYNPQASGGSNLAVSNPELDKQIAARVAA
FT                   LRAANPDASTNVPVELVTASASGLDNNITPQAAVWQIPRVAKARNLSVEQLTQLIAKYS
FT                   QQPLVKYIGQPVVNIVELNLALDKLDE"
FT   gene            complement(684862..686910)
FT                   /gene="kdpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684862..686910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00654"
FT                   /product="potassium translocating ATPase, subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.9"
FT                   /note="similar to b0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42530"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42530.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKQLALFEPTLVVQALKEAVKKLNPQAQWRNPVMFIVWIGSLL
FT                   TTCISIAMASGAMPGNALFSAAISGWLWITVLFANFAEALAEGRSKAQANSLKGVKKTA
FT                   FARKLREPKYGAAEDKVPADQLRKGDIVLVEAGDIIPCDGEVIEGGASVDESAITGESA
FT                   PVIRESGGDFASVTGGTRILSDWLVIECSVNPGETFLDRMIAMVEGAQRRKTPNEIALT
FT                   ILLIALTIVFLLATATLWPFSAWGGNAVSVTVLVALLVCLIPTTIGGLLSAIGVAGMSR
FT                   MLGANVIATSGRAVEAAGDVDVLLLDKTGTITLGNRQASEFIPAQGVDEKTLADAAQLA
FT                   SLADETPEGRSIVILAKQRFNLRERDVQSLHATFVPFTAQSRMSGINIDNRMIRKGSVD
FT                   AIRRHVEANGGHFPADVDQKVDQVARQGATPLVVVEGSRVLGVIALKDIVKGGIKERFA
FT                   QLRKMGIKTVMITGDNRLTAAAIAAEAGVDDFLAEATPEAKLALIRQYQAEGRLVAMTG
FT                   DGTNDAPALAQADVAVAMNSGTQAAKEAGNMVDLDSNPTKLIEVVHIGKQMLMTRGSLT
FT                   TFSIANDVAKYFAIIPAAFAATYPQLNALNIMRLHSPDSAILSAVIFNALIIVFLIPLA
FT                   LKGVSYKPLTASAMLRRNLWIYGLGGLLVPFIGIKVIDLLLTVCGLV"
FT   gene            complement(686933..688606)
FT                   /gene="kdpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686933..688606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00655"
FT                   /product="potassium translocating ATPase, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.9"
FT                   /note="similar to b0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42531.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQGFLLIATFLLVLMVLARPLGSGLARLINDIPLPGTTGVERV
FT                   LFRALGVSDREMNWKQYLCAILGLNMLGLAVLFFMLLGQHYLPLNPQQLPGLSWDLALN
FT                   TAVSFVTNTNWQSYSGETTLSYFSQMAGLTVQNFLSAASGIAVIFALIRAFTRQSMSTL
FT                   GNAWVDLLRITLWVLVPVALLIALFFIQQGALQNFLPYQAVNTVEGAQQLLPMGPVASQ
FT                   EAIKMLGTNGGGFFNANSSHPFENPTALTNFVQMLAIFLIPTALCFAFGEVTGDRRQGR
FT                   MLLWAMSVIFVICVGVVMWAEVQGNPHLLALGTDSSINMEGKESRFGVLVSSLFAVVTT
FT                   AASCGAVIAMHDSFTALGGMVPMWLMQIGEVVFGGVGSGLYGMMLFVLLAVFIAGLMIG
FT                   RTPEYLGKKIDVREMKLTALAILVTPTLVLMGAALAMMTDAGRSAMLNPGPHGFSEVLY
FT                   AVSSAANNNGSAFAGLSANSPFWNCLLAFCMFVGRFGVIIPVMAIAGSLVSKKSQAASS
FT                   GTLPTHGPLFVGLLIGTVLLVGALTFIPALALGPVAEYLS"
FT   gene            complement(688606..688695)
FT                   /gene="kdpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688606..688695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00656"
FT                   /product="potassium ion accessory transporter subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b4513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGVITGVLLVFLLLGYLVYALINAEAF"
FT   gene            689008..689214
FT                   /gene="ybfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00657"
FT   CDS_pept        689008..689214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00657"
FT                   /product="DUF2517 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42533"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42533.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYREYPAWLIFLRRTYAVAAGVLALPFMLFWKDRARFYSYLHR
FT                   VWSKTSDKPVWMDQAEKATGDFY"
FT   gene            689635..691299
FT                   /gene="rhsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00658"
FT   CDS_pept        689635..691299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00658"
FT                   /product="Rhs protein with putative toxin domain; putative
FT                   neighboring cell growth inhibitor"
FT                   /note="similar to b0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTSPCPPRCRSSSPAPTAVTGQKRPRRWGASAPAGKCLRITGV
FT                   HTTAANLDIRIPYATDPAGNRLPDPELHPDSTLSMWPDNRIARDAHYLYRYDRHGRLTE
FT                   KTDLIPEGVIRTDDERTHQYHYDSQHRLVHYTRTQYAEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRVAKRVW
FT                   RRERDLTGWMSLSRKPEVTWYGWDGDRLTTIQNDRTRIQTIYQPGSFTPLIRVETATGE
FT                   LAKTQRRSLADTLQQSGGEDGGSVVFPPVLVQMLDRLESEILADRVSEESRRWLASCGL
FT                   TVAQMQNQMDPVYTPARKIHLYHCDHRGLPLALISKEGATEWCAEYDEWGNLLNEENPH
FT                   QLQQLIRLPGQQYDEESGLYYNRHRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLKGGWNFYQYPLNPISNI
FT                   DPLGLETLKCIKPLHSMGGTGERSGPDIWGNPFYHQYLCVPDGKGDYTCGGQDQRGESK
FT                   GDGLWGPGKASNDTKEAAGRCDLVETDNSCVENCLKGKFKEVRPRYSVLPDIFTPINLG
FT                   LFKNCQDWSNDSLETCKMKCSGNNIGRFIRFVFTGVM"
FT   gene            691299..691625
FT                   /gene="ybfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00659"
FT   CDS_pept        691299..691625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00659"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42535.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIIFLFRAIWLALSLLILFFSMHRLSLLDSTRDVSELISLMSY
FT                   GMMVICFPTGIVFFIALIFIGTVSDIIGVRIDSKYIMAIIIWLYFLSGGYIQWFVLSKR
FT                   IINK"
FT   gene            691743..693176
FT                   /gene="rhsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00660"
FT   CDS_pept        691743..693176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00660"
FT                   /product="conserved protein, rhs-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42536"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42536.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPDNRIARDAHYLYRYDRHGRLTEKTDLIPEGVIRTDDERTHRY
FT                   HYDSQHRLVHYTRTQYAEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRVAKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPQVTW
FT                   YGWDGDRLTTIQNDRSRIQTIYQPGSFTPLIRVETATGELARTQRRSLADALQQSGGED
FT                   GGSVVFPPVLVQMLDRLESEILADRVSEESRRWLASCGLTVEQMQNQMDPVYTPARKIH
FT                   LYHCDHRGLPLALVSTEGATEWCAEYDEWGNLLNEENPHQLQQLIRLPGQQYDEESGLY
FT                   YNRHRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLKGGWNFYQYPLNPVQYIDSMGLASKYGHLNNGGYGAR
FT                   PNKPPTPDPSKLPDIAKQLRLPYPIDQASSAPNVFKTFFRALSPYDYTLYCRKWVKPNL
FT                   TCTPQDDSQYPGMDTKTASDYLPQTNWPTTQLPPGYTCAEPYLFPDINKPDGPATAGID
FT                   DLGEILAKMKQRTSRGIRK"
FT   gene            693173..693742
FT                   /gene="ybfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00661"
FT   CDS_pept        693173..693742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00661"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42537"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVLFFLLMIFVSFGVIADCEIQAKDHDCFTIFAKGTIFSAFPV
FT                   LNNKAMWRWYQNEDIGEYYWQTELGTCKNNKFTPSGARLLIRVGSLRLNENHAIKGTLQ
FT                   ELINTAEKTAFLGDRFRSYIRAGIYQKKSSDPAQLLAVLDNSIMVKYFKEEKPTYARMT
FT                   AHLPNKDESYECLTKIQHELLRSEEK"
FT   gene            693938..694213
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00662"
FT   CDS_pept        693938..694213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42538"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42538.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFTISHSVFGKENPVEILVNSREMALELSYVYIKYVYGKEKAE
FT                   FQKPYSITDDNNCWKIEGKQPKTLGGNFTILIAKKDGQVLHVIHTK"
FT   gene            complement(694425..694703)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694425..694703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42539"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42539.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVFRYGGAGSHKGKKFPAVRRPIVHDGNAPASIGYRSDNRVTC
FT                   RRIAYLMFILFHKPSVHIVIVKIQYIFADAVIQLHVGSAEYCSRYGQ"
FT   gene            694922..695164
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00664"
FT   CDS_pept        694922..695164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42540"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42540.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSDVSFFNITPNGSIPDDYIISIITDNVNVEYFESTIVAVGQI
FT                   PNTNSGDIDNIGECQIFIRYKHSWIENKFKEKIIE"
FT   gene            695497..696633
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="yhhI-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00665"
FT                   /note="interrupted by in-frame stop; predicted transposase;
FT                   similar to b3484"
FT   gene            696764..697525
FT                   /gene="ybfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00666"
FT   CDS_pept        696764..697525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00666"
FT                   /product="H repeat-associated putative transposase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42541"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42541.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLMEHISIIPDYRQTWKVKHKLSDILLLTIYAVVSGAEGWE
FT                   DIEDFGETHPDFLKQYGDFENGIPVHDTIARVVSCICPAKFHESFINWMLDYHSSDDKD
FT                   VIAIDGKIHRHSYDKSRRKGAIHVISAFSTMHSLVIGQIKTDKKSNEITAIPELLNMLD
FT                   IKGKIIKTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQGGDYLFAVKGNQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPKHDS
FT                   YAISEKSHGREETRLHIVCDVPDELIDFTFE"
FT   gene            697673..698182
FT                   /gene="ybgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00667"
FT   CDS_pept        697673..698182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00667"
FT                   /product="DUF1722 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42542"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQRFDDSTLIRIFALHELHRLKEHGLTRGALLDYHSRYKLVFL
FT                   AHSQPEYRKLGPFVADIHQWQNLDDFYNQYYQRVIVLLSHPANPRDHTNVLMHVQGYFR
FT                   PHIDSTERQQLAALIDSYRRGEQPLLAPLMRIKHYMALYPDAWLSGQRYFELWPRVINL
FT                   RHSGVL"
FT   gene            698179..699600
FT                   /gene="phr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00668"
FT   CDS_pept        698179..699600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00668"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="similar to b0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42543"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42543.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHLVWFRQDLRLHDNLALAAACRNSSARVLALYIATPRQWATH
FT                   NMSPRQAELINAQLNGLQIALAEKGIPLLFREVDDFVASVEIVKQVCAENSVTHLFYNY
FT                   QYEVNERARDVEVERALRNVVCEGFDDSVILPPGAVMTGNHEMYKVFTPFKNAWLKRLR
FT                   EGMPECVAAPKVRSSGSIEPAPSITLNYPRQSFDTAHFPVEEKAAIAQLRQFCQNGAGE
FT                   YEQQRDFPAVEGTSRLSASLATGGLSPRQCLHRLLAEQPQALDGGAGSVWLSELIWREF
FT                   YRHLMTYYPSLCKHCPFIAWTDRVQWQSNPAHLQAWQEGKTGYPIVDAAMRQLNSTGWM
FT                   HNRLRMITASFLVKDLLIDWREGERYFMSQLIDGDLAANNGGWQWAASTGTDAAPYFRI
FT                   FNPTTQGEKFDREGEFIRRWLPELRDVPGKAVHEPWKWAQKAGVMLDYPQPIVDHKEAR
FT                   LRTLAAYEEARKGAR"
FT   gene            complement(699639..701120)
FT                   /gene="dtpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699639..701120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00669"
FT                   /product="dipeptide and tripeptide permease D"
FT                   /note="similar to b0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42544"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42544.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHASQPRAIYYVVALQIWEYFSFYGMRALLILYLTNQLKYNDT
FT                   HAYELFSAYCSLVYVTPILGGFLADKVLGNRMAVMLGALLMAIGHVVLGASEIHPSFLY
FT                   LSLAIIVCGYGLFKSNVSCLLGELYEPTDPRRDGGFSLMYAAGNVGSIIAPIACGYAQE
FT                   EYSWAMGFGLAAVGMIAGLVIFLCGNRHFTHTRGVNKKVLRATNFLLPNWGWLLVLLVA
FT                   TPALITVLFWKEWSVYALIVATIIGLGVLAKIYRKAENQKQRKELGLIVTLTFFSMLFW
FT                   AFAQQGGSSISLYIDRFVNRDMFGYTVPTAMFQSINAFAVMLCGVFLAWVVKESVAGNR
FT                   TVRIWGKFALGLGLMSAGFCILTLSARWSAMYGHSSLPLMVLGLAVMGFAELFIDPVAM
FT                   SQITRIEIPGVTGVLTGIYMLLSGAIANYLAGVIADQTSQASFDASGAINYSINAYIEV
FT                   FDQITWGALACVGVVLMIWLYQALKFRNRALALES"
FT   gene            701391..702134
FT                   /gene="ybgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00670"
FT   CDS_pept        701391..702134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00670"
FT                   /product="NIF3 family metal-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTELEQLINEKLNSAAISDYAPNGLQVEGKETVQKIVTGVTAC
FT                   QALLDEAVRLGADAVIVHHGYFWKGESPVIRGMKRNRLKTLLANDINLYGWHLPLDAHP
FT                   ELGNNAQLAALLGITVMGEIEPLVPWGELTMPVPGLELASWIEARLGRKPLWCGDTGPE
FT                   VVQRVAWCTGGGQSFIDSAARFGVDAFITGEVSEQTIHSAREQGLHFYAAGHHATERGG
FT                   IRALSEWLNENTDLDVTFIDIPNPA"
FT   gene            702157..702813
FT                   /gene="ybgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00671"
FT   CDS_pept        702157..702813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00671"
FT                   /product="putative allophanate hydrolase, subunit 1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42546"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42546.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRARCYLIGETAVVLELEPPVTLASQKRIWRLAQRLVDMPNVVE
FT                   AIPGMNNITVILRNPESLALDAIERLQRWWEESEALEPESRFIEIPVVYGGAGGPDLAV
FT                   VAAHCGLSEKQVVELHSSVEYVVWFLGFQPGFPYLGSLPEQLHTPRRAEPRLLVPAGSV
FT                   GIGGPQTGVYPLATPGGWQLIGHTSLSLFDPARDEPILLRPGDSVRFVPQKEGVC"
FT   gene            702807..703739
FT                   /gene="ybgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00672"
FT   CDS_pept        702807..703739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00672"
FT                   /product="putative allophanate hydrolase, subunit 2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42547.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIIRAGMYTTVQDGGRHGFRQSGISHCGALDMPALRIANLLVG
FT                   NDANAPALEITLGQLTVEFETDGWFALTGAGCEARLDDNAVWTGWRLPMKAGQRLTLKR
FT                   PQHGMRSYLAVAGGIDVPPVMGSCSTDLKVGIGGLEGRLLKDGDRLPIGKSKRDSMEAQ
FT                   GVKQLLWGNRIRALPGPEYHEFDRASQDAFWRSPWQLSSQSNRMGYRLQGQILKRTTDR
FT                   ELLSHGLLPGVVQVPHNGQPIVLMNDAQTTGGYPRIACIIEADMYHLAQIPLGQPIHFV
FT                   QCSLEEALKARQDQQRYFEQLAWRLHNEN"
FT   gene            703729..704463
FT                   /gene="ybgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00673"
FT   CDS_pept        703729..704463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00673"
FT                   /product="UPF0271 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42548"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDLNADLGEGCASDAELLTLVSSANIACGFHAGDAQTMQACVR
FT                   EAIKNGVAIGAHPSFPDRENFGRSAMQLPPETVYAQTLYQIGALATIARAQGGVMRHVK
FT                   PHGMLYNQAAKEAQLADAIARAVYACDPALILVGLAGSELIRAGKQYGLTTREEVFADR
FT                   GYQADGSLVPRSQPGALIENEEQALAQTLEMVQHGRVKSITGEWATVTAQTVCLHGDGE
FT                   HALAFARRLRSTFAEKEIVVAA"
FT   gene            704499..705290
FT                   /gene="nei"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00674"
FT   CDS_pept        704499..705290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nei"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00674"
FT                   /product="endonuclease VIII and
FT                   5-formyluracil/5-hydroxymethyluracil DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.-.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42549"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42549.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGPEIRRAADNLEAAIKGKPLTDVWFAFPQLKTYQSQLIGQHV
FT                   THVETRGKALLTHFSNDLTLYSHNQLYGVWRVVDTGEEPQTTRVLRVKLQTADKTILLY
FT                   SASDIEMLRPEQLTTHPFLQRVGPDVLDPNLTPEVVKERLLSPRFRNRQFAGLLLDQAF
FT                   LAGLGNYLRVEILWQVGLTGNHKAKDLNAAQLDALAHALLEIPRFSYATRGQVDENKHH
FT                   GALFRFKVFHRDGEPCERCGSIIEKTTLSSRPFYWCPGCQH"
FT   gene            complement(705287..706333)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705287..706333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00675"
FT                   /product="regulator of aidB expression; inner membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42550"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42550.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLQWGMLCVLSLLLSIGFLAVHLPAALLLGPMIAGIIFSMRGI
FT                   TLQLPRSAFLAAQAILGCMIAQNLTGSILTTLAANWPIVLAILLVTLLSSAIVGWLLVR
FT                   YSSLPGNTGAWGSSPGGAAAMVAMAQDYGADIRLVAFMQYLRVLFVAGAAVLVTRMMLG
FT                   DNAEAVNQQIVWFPPVSINLLLTILLAVVAGTAGCMLRLPSGTMLIPMLAGAVLQSGQL
FT                   ITIELPEWLLAMAYMAIGWRIGLGFDKQILLRALRPLPQILLSIFALLAICAGMAWGLT
FT                   RFMHIDFMTAYLATSPGGLDTVAVIAAGSNADMALIMAMQTLRLFSILLTGPAIARFIS
FT                   TYAPKRSA"
FT   gene            complement(706485..707546)
FT                   /gene="ybgO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706485..707546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00676"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42551"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGKGVLLVICLLFLPLKSALALNCYFGSSGGSVEKSEVIQPFA
FT                   VPGNAKPGDKIWESDDIKIPVYCDNNTNGNFESEHVYAWVNPYPGVQDRYYQLGVTYNG
FT                   VDYDANQGKSRIDTNQCIDSKNIDIYTPEQIIAMGWQNKICSGDPANIHMSRTFLARMR
FT                   LYVKIREMPPHDYQSTLSDYIVVQFDGAGSVNEDPTAQNLKYHITGLENIRVLDCSVNF
FT                   SISPETQMIDFGKFNLLDIRRHNMTKTFSIKTTKSQNDQCTDGFKVSSSFYTEETLVEE
FT                   DKALLIGNGLKLRLLDENASPYTFNKYAEYADFTSDMLIYEKTYTAELSSIAGTPIEAG
FT                   PFDTVVLFKINYN"
FT   gene            complement(707543..708274)
FT                   /gene="ybgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707543..708274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00677"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic pilin chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to b0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42552"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42552.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFMKGLPLLLLVASLCSHAALQPDRTRIVFNANDKATSLRVDNR
FT                   SDKLPYLAYSWLENEKGEKSDDLLVALPPIQRLEPKATTQVRIVKQASTAKLPGDRETL
FT                   FFYNMREIPPAPEKNSDHAVLQVAIQSRIKVFWRPAALRKKAGEKVELQLQVSQQGNQL
FT                   TLKNPTAYYLTIAYLGRNEKGVFPGFKTVMIAPFSTVNTNTGSYSGSQFYLGYMDDYGA
FT                   LRMTTLNCSGECRLQAVEAKK"
FT   gene            complement(708289..710739)
FT                   /gene="ybgQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708289..710739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00678"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42553"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42553.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYRLSFVSCLVMAMPCALAVEFNLNVLDKSMRDRIDISLLKEK
FT                   GVIAPGEYFVSVAVNNNQISNGQKINWQKKGDKTIPCINDSLVDKFGLKPDIRQSLPQI
FT                   DRCIDFSSRPEMLFNFDQANQQLNISIPQAWLAWHSENWAPPSTWKEGVAGVLMDYNLF
FT                   ASNYRPQDGSSSTNLNAYGTTGINAGSWRLRSDYQLNNTDSEDSHEQSGGISRTYLFRP
FT                   LPQLGSKLTLGETDFSSNIFDGFSYTGAALASDDRMLPWELRGYAPQISGIAQTNATVT
FT                   ISQSGRVIYQKKVPPGPFIIDDLNQSVQGTLDVKVTEEDGRVNNFQVSAASTPFLTRQG
FT                   QVRYKLAAGQPRPSMSHQTENETFFSNEVSWGMLSNTSLYGGLLLSGDDYHSAAMGIGQ
FT                   NMLWLGALSFDVTWASSHFDTQQDERGLSYRFNYSKQVDATNSTISLAAYRFSDRHFHS
FT                   YANYLDHKYNDSDAQDEKQTISLSVGQPITPLNLNLYANLLHQTWWNADASTTANITAG
FT                   FNVDIGDWRDISISTSFNTTHYEDKDRDNQIYLSISLPFGNGGRVGYDMQNSSHSTTHR
FT                   MSWNDTLDERNSWGMSAGLQSDRPDNGAQVSGNYQHLSSAGEWDISGTYAANDYSSVSS
FT                   SWSGSFTATQYGAAFHRRSSTNEPRLMVSTDGVADIPVQGNLDYTNHFGIAVVPLISSY
FT                   QPSTVAVNMNDLPDGVTVAENVIKETWIEGAIGYKSLASRSGKDVNVIIRNASGQFPPL
FT                   GADIRQDDSGISVGMVGEEGHAWLSGVAENQKFTVVWGDSQHCSLHLPEHMEDTANRLI
FT                   LPCH"
FT   gene            complement(710799..711365)
FT                   /gene="ybgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00679"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710799..711365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00679"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42554"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42554.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGQKTLTALAISLLFTAPVYAADEGSGEIHFKGEVIEAPCEIH
FT                   QDDIDKEVELGQVTTSHINQSHHSDAVAVDLRLVNCDLENSSNGSGGKISKVAVTFDSS
FT                   AKTTGADPILNNTSTGEATGVGVRLMNKDQSNIVLGTATPDIDLAPTSSEQTLNFFAWM
FT                   EQIDQATPVTPGAVTANATYVLDYK"
FT   gene            complement(711755..713038)
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711755..713038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00680"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42555"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42555.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTKAKLTLNGDTAVELDVLKGTLGQDVIDIRTLGSKGVFTFDP
FT                   GFTSTASCESKITFIDGDEGILLHRGFPIDQLATDSNYLEVCYILLNGEKPTQEQYDEF
FT                   KTTVTRHTMIHEQITRLFHAFRRDSHPMAVMCGITGALAAFYHDSLDVNNPRHREIAAF
FT                   RLLSKMPTMAAMCYKYSIGQPFVYPRNDLSYAGNFLNMMFSTPCEPYEVNPILERAMDR
FT                   ILILHADHEQNASTSTVRTAGSSGANPFACIAAGIASLWGPAHGGANEAALKMLEEISS
FT                   VKHIPEFVRRAKDKNDSFRLMGFGHRVYKNYDPRATVMRETCHEVLKELGTKDDLLEVA
FT                   MELENIALNDPYFIEKKLYPNVDFYSGIILKAMGIPSSMFTVIFAMARTVGWIAHWSEM
FT                   HSDGMKIARPRQLYTGYEKRDFKSDIKR"
FT   gene            713747..714136
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00681"
FT   CDS_pept        713747..714136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00681"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, membrane subunit, binds
FT                   cytochrome b556"
FT                   /note="similar to b0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42556"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42556.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRNVKKQRPVNLDLQTIRFPITAIASILHRVSGVITFVAVGILL
FT                   WLLGTSLSSPEGFEQASAIMGSFFVKFIMWGILTALAYHVVVGIRHMMMDFGYLEETFE
FT                   AGKRSAKISFVITVVLSLLAGVLVW"
FT   gene            714130..714477
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00682"
FT   CDS_pept        714130..714477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00682"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, membrane subunit, binds
FT                   cytochrome b556"
FT                   /note="similar to b0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42557"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42557.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSNASALGRNGVHDFILVRATAIVLTLYIIYMVGFFATSGELTY
FT                   EVWIGFFASAFTKVFTLLALFSILIHAWIGMWQVLTDYVKPLALRLMLQLVIVVALVVY
FT                   VIYGFVVVWGV"
FT   gene            714477..716243
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00683"
FT   CDS_pept        714477..716243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00683"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42558"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPVREFDAVVIGAGGAGMRAALQISQSGQTCALLSKVFPTRSH
FT                   TVSAQGGITVALGNTHEDNWEWHMYDTVKGSDYIGDQDAIEYMCKTGPEAILELEHMGL
FT                   PFSRLDDGRIYQRPFGGQSKNFGGEQAARTAAAADRTGHALLHTLYQQNLKNHTTIFSE
FT                   WYALDLVKNQDGAVVGCTALCIETGEVVYFKARATVLATGGAGRIYQSTTNAHINTGDG
FT                   VGMAIRAGVPVQDMEMWQFHPTGIAGAGVLVTEGCRGEGGYLLNKHGERFMERYAPNAK
FT                   DLAGRDVVARSIMIEIREGRGCDGPWGPHAKLKLDHLGKEVLESRLPGILELSRTFAHV
FT                   DPVKEPIPVIPTCHYMMGGIPTKVTGQALTVNEKGEDVVVPGLFAVGEIACVSVHGANR
FT                   LGGNSLLDLVVFGRAAGLHLQESIAEQGALRDASESDVEASLDRLNRWNNNRNGEDPVA
FT                   IRKALQECMQHNFSVFREGDAMAKGLEQLKVIRERLKNARLDDTSSEFNTQRVECLELD
FT                   NLMETAYATAVSANFRTESRGAHSRFDFPDRDDENWLCHSLYLPESESMTRRSVNMEPK
FT                   LRPAFPPKIRTY"
FT   gene            716259..716975
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00684"
FT   CDS_pept        716259..716975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00684"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, FeS subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42559"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEFSIYRYNPDVDDAPRMQDYTLEAEEGRDMMLLDALIQLKEK
FT                   DPSLSFRRSCREGVCGSDGLNMNGKNGLACITPISALNQPGKKIVIRPLPGLPVIRDLV
FT                   VDMGQFYAQYEKIKPYLLNNGQNPPAREHLQMPEQREKLDGLYECILCACCSTSCPSFW
FT                   WNPDKFIGPAGLLAAYRFLIDSRDTETGSRLDGLSDAFSVFRCHSIMNCVSVCPKGLNP
FT                   TRAIGHIKSMLLQRNA"
FT   gene            717276..720077
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00685"
FT   CDS_pept        717276..720077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00685"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate decarboxylase, thiamine
FT                   triphosphate-binding"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.2"
FT                   /note="similar to b0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42560"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42560.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSALKAWLDSSYLSGANQSWIEQLYEDFLTDPDSVDANWRSTF
FT                   QQLPGTGVKPDQFHSQTREYFRRLAKDASRYSSTISDPDTNVKQVKVLQLINAYRFRGH
FT                   QHANLDPLGLWQQDKVADLDPSFHDLTEADFQETFNVGSFASGKETMKLGELLEALKQT
FT                   YCGPIGAEYMHITSTEEKRWIQQRIESGRATFNSEEKKRFLSELTAAEGLERYLGAKFP
FT                   GAKRFSLEGGDALIPMLKEMIRHAGNSGTREVVLGMAHRGRLNVLVNVLGKKPQDLFDE
FT                   FAGKHKEHLGTGDVKYHMGFSSDFQTDGGLVHLALAFNPSHLEIVSPVVIGSVRARLDR
FT                   LDEPSSNKVLPITIHGDAAVTGQGVVQETLNMSKARGYEVGGTVRIVINNQVGFTTSNP
FT                   LDARSTPYCTDIGKMVQAPIFHVNADDPEAVAFVTRLALDFRNTFKRDVFIDLVCYRRH
FT                   GHNEADEPSATQPLMYQKIKKHPTPRKIYADKLEQEKVATLEDATEMVNLYRDALDAGD
FT                   CVVAEWRPMNMHSFTWSPYLNHEWDEEYPNKVEMKRLQELAKRISTVPEAVEMQSRVAK
FT                   IYGDRQAMAAGEKLFDWGGAENLAYATLVDEGIPVRLSGEDSGRGTFFHRHAVIHNQSN
FT                   GSTYTPLQHIHNGQGAFRVWDSVLSEEAVLAFEYGYATAEPRTLTIWEAQFGDFANGAQ
FT                   VVIDQFISSGEQKWGRMCGLVMLLPHGYEGQGPEHSSARLERYLQLCAEQNMQVCVPST
FT                   PAQVYHMLRRQALRGMRRPLVVMSPKSLLRHPLAVSSLEELANGTFLPAIGEIDELDPK
FT                   GVKRVVMCSGKVYYDLLEQRRKNNQHDVAIVRIEQLYPFPHKAMQEVLQQFAHVKDFVW
FT                   CQEEPLNQGAWYCSQHHFREVIPFGASLRYAGRPASASPAVGYMSVHQKQQQDLVNDAL
FT                   NVE"
FT   gene            720092..721309
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00686"
FT   CDS_pept        720092..721309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00686"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoyltranssuccinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.61"
FT                   /note="similar to b0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVDILVPDLPESVADATVATWHKKPGDAVVRDEVLVEIETDKV
FT                   VLEVPASADGILDAVLEDEGTTVTSRQILGRLREGNSAGKETSAKSEEKASTPAQRQQA
FT                   SLEEQNNDALSPAIRRLLAEHNLDASAIKGTGVGGRLTREDVEKHLAKAPAKESAPAAA
FT                   APAAQPALAARSEKRVPMTRLRKRVAERLLEAKNSTAMLTTFNEVNMKPIMDLRKQYGE
FT                   AFEKRHGIRLGFMSFYVKAVVEALKRYPEVNASIDGDDVVYHNYFDVSMAVSTPRGLVT
FT                   PVLRDVDTLGMADIEKKIKELAVKGRDGKLTVEDLTGGNFTITNGGVFGSLMSTPIINP
FT                   PQSAILGMHAIKDRPMAVNGQVEILPMMYLALSYDHRLIDGRESVGFLVTIKELLEDPT
FT                   RLLLDV"
FT   gene            721675..722841
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00687"
FT   CDS_pept        721675..722841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00687"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42562"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42562.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHEYQAKQLFARYGLPAPVGYACTTPREAEEAASKIGAGPWVV
FT                   KCQVHAGGRGKAGGVKVVNSKEDIRAFAENWLGKRLVTYQTDANGQPVNQILVEAATDI
FT                   AKELYLGAVVDRSSRRVVFMASTEGGVEIEKVAEETPHLIHKVALDPLTGPMPYQGREL
FT                   AFKLGLEGKLVQQFTKIFMGLATIFLERDLALIEINPLVITKQGDLICLDGKLGADGNA
FT                   LFRQPDLREMRDQSQEDPREAQAAQWELNYVALDGNIGCMVNGAGLAMGTMDIVKLHGG
FT                   EPANFLDVGGGATKERVTEAFKIILSDDKVKAVLVNIFGGIVRCDLIADGIIGAVAEVG
FT                   VNVPVVVRLEGNNAELGAKKLADSGLNIIAAKGLTDAAQQVVAAVEGK"
FT   gene            722841..723710
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00688"
FT   CDS_pept        722841..723710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00688"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, NAD(P)-binding, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="similar to b0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILIDKNTKVICQGFTGSQGTFHSEQAIAYGTKMVGGVTPGKGG
FT                   TTHLGLPVFNTVREAVAATGATASVIYVPAPFCKDSILEAIDAGIKLIITITEGIPTLD
FT                   MLTVKVKLDEAGVRMIGPNCPGVITPGECKIGIQPGHIHKPGKVGIVSRSGTLTYEAVK
FT                   QTTDYGFGQSTCVGIGGDPIPGSNFIDILEMFEKDPQTEAIVMIGEIGGSAEEEAAAYI
FT                   KEHVTKPVVGYIAGVTAPKGKRMGHAGAIIAGGKGTADEKFAALEAAGVKTVRSLADIG
FT                   EALKTVLK"
FT   gene            complement(723814..724536)
FT                   /gene="mngR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723814..724536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mngR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00689"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor for the
FT                   mannosyl-D-glycerate catabolic operon"
FT                   /note="similar to b0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42564"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42564.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKPLYRQIADRIREQIARGELKPGDALPTESALQTEFGVSRVT
FT                   VRQALRQLVEQQILESIQGSGTYVKEERVNYDIFQLTSFDEKLSDRHVDTHSEVLIFEV
FT                   IPADDFLQQQLQITAQDRVWHVKRVRYRKQKPMALEETWMPLALFPDLTWQVMENSKYH
FT                   FIEEVKKMVIERSEQEIIPLMPTEEMSRLLNISQTKPILEKVSRGYLVDGRVFEYSRNA
FT                   FNTDDYKFTLIAQRKSSR"
FT   gene            724645..726621
FT                   /gene="mngA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00690"
FT   CDS_pept        724645..726621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mngA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00690"
FT                   /product="fused 2-O-a-mannosyl-D-glycerate specific PTS
FT                   enzymes: IIA component/IIB component/IIC component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42565"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42565.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFYRAHWRDYKNDQVRIMMNLTTLTHRDALCLNARFTSREEAI
FT                   HALTQRLAALGKISSTEQFLEEVYRRESLGPTALGEGLAVPHGKTAAVKEAAFAVATLS
FT                   EPLQWEGVDGPEAVDLVVLLAIPPNEAGTTHMQLLTALTTRLADDEIRARIQSATTPDE
FT                   LLSALDDKGGTQPSASFSNAPTIVCVTACPAGIAHTYMAAEYLEKAGRKLGVNVYVEKQ
FT                   GANGIEGRLTADQLNSATACIFAAEVAIKESERFNGIPALSVPVAEPIRHAEALIQQAL
FT                   TLKRSDETRTVQQDTQPVKSVKTELKQALLSGISFAVPLIVAGGTVLAVAVLLSQIFGL
FT                   QDLFNEENSWLWMYRKLGGGLLGILMVPVLAAYTAYSLADKPALAPGFAAGLAANMIGS
FT                   GFLGAVVGGLIAGYLMRWVKNHLRLSSKFNGFLTFYLYPVLGTLGAGSLMLFVVGEPVA
FT                   WINNSLTAWLNGLSGSNALLLGAILGFMCSFDLGGPVNKAAYAFCLGAMANGVYGPYAI
FT                   FASVKMVSAFTVTASTMLAPRLFKEFEIETGKSTWLLGLAGITEGAIPMAIEDPLRVIG
FT                   SFVLGSMVTGAIVGAMNIGLSTPGAGIFSLFLLHDNGAGGVMAAIGWFGAALVGAAIST
FT                   AILLMWRRHAVKHGNYLTDGVMP"
FT   gene            726639..729272
FT                   /gene="mngB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00691"
FT   CDS_pept        726639..729272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mngB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00691"
FT                   /product="alpha-mannosidase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42566"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVSRVHITPHMHWDREWYFTTEESRILLVNNMEEILCRLEQDN
FT                   EYKYYVLDGQTAILEDYFAVKPENKDRVKKQVEAGKLIIGPWYTQTDTTIVSAESIVRN
FT                   LMYGMRDCLAFGEPMKIGYLPDSFGMSGQLPHIYNGFGITRTMFWRGCSERHGTDKTEF
FT                   LWQSSDGSEVTAQVLPLGYAIGKYLPADENGLRKRLDSYFDVLEKASVTKEILLPNGHD
FT                   QMPLQQNIFEVMDKLREIYPQRKFVMSRFEEVFEKIEAQRDNLATLKGEFIDGKYMRVH
FT                   RTIGSTRMDIKIAHARIENKIVNLLEPLATLAWTLGFEYHHGLLEKMWKEILKNHAHDS
FT                   IGCCCSDKVHREIVARFELAEDMADNLIRFYMRKIADNMPQSDADKLVLFNLMPWPREE
FT                   VINTTVRLRASQFNLRDDRGQPVPYFIRHAREIDPGLIDRQIVHYGNYDPFMEFDIQIN
FT                   QIVPSMGYRTLYIEANQPGNVIAAKSDAEGILENAFWQIALNEDGSLQLVDKDSGVRYD
FT                   RVLQIEESSDDGDEYDYSPAKEEWVITAANAKPQCDIIHEAWQSRAVIRYDMAVPLNLS
FT                   ERSARQSTGRVGVVLVVTLSHNSRRIDVDINLDNQADDHRLRVLVPTPFNTDSVLADTQ
FT                   FGSLTRPVNDSAMNNWQQEGWKEAPVPVWNMLNYVALQEGRNGMAVFSEGLREFEVIGE
FT                   EKKTFAITLLRGVGLLGKEDLLLRPGRPSGIKMPVPDSQLRGLLSCRLSLLSYTGTPTA
FT                   AGVAQQARAWLTPVQCYNKIPWDVMKLNKAGFNVPESYSLLKMPPVGCLISALKKAEDR
FT                   QEVILRLFNPAESATCDATVAFSREVISCSETMMDEHITTEENQGSNLSGPFLPGQSRT
FT                   FSYRLA"
FT   gene            730119..731687
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00692"
FT   CDS_pept        730119..731687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00692"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d terminal oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42567"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42567.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIVELSRLQFALTAMYHFLFVPLTLGMAFLLAIMETVYVLSGK
FT                   QIYKDMTKFWGKLFGINFALGVATGLTMEFQFGTNWSYYSHYVGDIFGAPLAIEGLMAF
FT                   FLESTFVGLFFFGWDRLGKVQHMCVTWLVALGSNLSALWILVANGWMQNPIASDFNFET
FT                   MRMEMVSFSELVLNPVAQVKFVHTVASGYVTGAMFILGISAWYMLKGRDFAFAKRSFAI
FT                   AASFGMAAVLSVIVLGDESGYEMGDVQKTKLAAIEAEWETQPAPAAFTLFGIPDQEEET
FT                   NKFAIQIPYALGIIATRSVDTPVIGLKELMVQHEERIRNGMKAYSLLEQLRSGSTDQAV
FT                   RDQFNSMKKDLGYGLLLKRYTPNVADATEAQIQQATKDSIPRVAPLYFAFRIMVACGFL
FT                   LLAIIALSFWSVIRNRIGEKKWLLRAALYGIPLPWIAVEAGWFVAEYGRQPWAIGEVLP
FT                   TAVANSSLTAGDLIFSMVLICGLYTLFLVAELFLMFKFARLGPSSLKTGRYHFEQSSTT
FT                   TQPAR"
FT   gene            731703..732842
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00693"
FT   CDS_pept        731703..732842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00693"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d terminal oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /note="similar to b0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42568"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42568.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYEVLRFIWWLLVGVLLIGFAVTDGFDMGVGMLTRFLGRNDTE
FT                   RRIMINSIAPHWDGNQVWLITAGGALFAAWPMVYAAAFSGFYVAMILVLASLFFRPVGF
FT                   DYRSKIEETRWRNMWDWGIFIGSFVPPLVIGVAFGNLLQGVPFNVDEYLRLYYTGNFFQ
FT                   LLNPFGLLAGVVSVGMIITQGATYLQMRTVGELHLRTRATAQVAALVTLVCFALAGVWV
FT                   MYGIDGYVVKSTMDHYAASNPLNKEVVREAGAWLVNFNNTPILWAIPALGVVLPLLTIL
FT                   TARMDKAAWAFVFSSLTLACIILTAGIAMFPFVMPSSTMMNASLTMWDATSSQLTLNVM
FT                   TWVAVVLVPIILLYTAWCYWKMFGRITKEDIERNTHSLY"
FT   gene            732857..732970
FT                   /gene="cydX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00694"
FT   CDS_pept        732857..732970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00694"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d (bd-I) ubiquinol oxidase subunit X"
FT                   /note="similar to b4515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42569"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42569.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYFAWILGTLLACSFGVITALALEHVESGKAGQEDI"
FT   gene            732970..733263
FT                   /gene="ybgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00695"
FT   CDS_pept        732970..733263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00695"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein in cydABX-ybgE
FT                   operon"
FT                   /note="similar to b0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42570"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIATLYAVMDKRPLRALSFVMALLLAGCMFWDPSRFAAKTSE
FT                   LEIWHGLLLMWAVCAGVIHGVGFRPQKVLWQGIFCPLLADIVLIVGLIFFFF"
FT   gene            733413..733817
FT                   /gene="ybgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00696"
FT   CDS_pept        733413..733817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00696"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioester hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42571"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42571.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTLFRWPVRVYYEDTDAGGVVYHASYVAFYERARTEMLRHHHF
FT                   SQQALMAERVAFVVRKMTVEYYAPARLDDMLEIQTEITSMRGTSLVFTQRIVNAENTLL
FT                   NEAEVLVVCVDPLKMKPRALPKSIVAEFKQ"
FT   gene            733814..734506
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00697"
FT   CDS_pept        733814..734506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00697"
FT                   /product="membrane spanning protein in TolA-TolQ-TolR
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="similar to b0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42572"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42572.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMNILDLFLKASLLVKLIMLILIGFSIASWAIIIQRTRILNAA
FT                   AREAEAFEDKFWSGIELSRLYQESQGKRDNLTGSEQIFYSGFKEFVRLHRANSHAPEAV
FT                   VEGASRAMRISMNRELENLETHIPFLGTVGSISPYIGLFGTVWGIMHAFIALGAVKQAT
FT                   LQMVAPGIAEALIATAIGLFAAIPAVMAYNRLNQRVNKLELNYDNFMEEFTAILHRQAF
FT                   TVSESNKG"
FT   gene            734510..734938
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00698"
FT   CDS_pept        734510..734938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00698"
FT                   /product="membrane spanning protein in TolA-TolQ-TolR
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="similar to b0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42573"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42573.1"
FT                   /translation="MARARGRGRRDLKSEINIVPLLDVLLVLLLIFMATAPIITQSVEV
FT                   DLPDATESQAVSSNDNPPVIVEVSGIGQYTVVVKKDRLERLPPEQVVAEVSSRFKANPK
FT                   TVFLIGGAKDVPYDEIIKALNLLHSAGVKSVGLMTQPI"
FT   gene            735003..736268
FT                   /gene="tolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00699"
FT   CDS_pept        735003..736268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00699"
FT                   /product="membrane anchored protein in TolA-TolQ-TolR
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="similar to b0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42574"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKATEQNDKLKRAIIISAVLHVILFAALIWSSFDENIEASAGGG
FT                   GGSSIDAVMVDSGAVVEQYKRMQSQESSAKRSDEQRKMKEQQAAEELREKQAAEQERLK
FT                   QLEKERLAAQEQKKQAEEAAKQAELKQKQAEEAAAKAAADAKAKAEADAKAAEEAAKKA
FT                   AADAKKKAEAEAAKAAAEAQKKAEAAAAALKKKAEAAEAAAAEARKKAATEAAEKAKAE
FT                   AEKKAAAEKAAADKKAAAEKAAADKKAAEKAAAEKAAADKKAAAEKAAADKKAAAAKAA
FT                   AEKAAAAKAAAEADDIFGELSSGKNAPKTGGGAKGNNASPAGSGNTKNNGASGADINNY
FT                   AGQIKSAIESKFYDASSYAGKTCTLRIKLAPDGMLLDIKPEGGDPALCQAALAAAKLAK
FT                   IPKPPSQAVYEVFKNAPLDFKP"
FT   gene            736401..737693
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00700"
FT   CDS_pept        736401..737693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00700"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42575"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQALRVAFGFLILWASVLHAEVRIVIDSGVDSGRPIGVVPFQWA
FT                   GPGAAPEDIGGIVAADLRNSGKFNPLDRARLPQQPGSAQEVQPAAWSALGIDAVVVGQV
FT                   TPNPDGSYNVAYQLVDTGGAPGTVLAQNSYKVNKQWLRYAGHTASDEVFEKLTGIKGAF
FT                   RTRIAYVVQTNGGQFPYELRVSDYDGYNQFVVHRSPQPLMSPAWSPDGSKLAYVTFESG
FT                   RSALVIQTLANGAVRQVASFPRHNGAPAFSPDGSKLAFALSKTGSLNLYVMDLASGQIR
FT                   QVTDGRSNNTEPTWFPDSQNLAFTSDQAGRPQVYKVNINGGAPQRITWEGSQNQDADVS
FT                   SDGKFMVMVSSNGGQQHIAKQDLATGGVQVLSSTFLDETPSLAPNGTMVIYSSSQGMGS
FT                   VLNLVSTDGRFKARLPATDGQVKFPAWSPYL"
FT   gene            737728..738249
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00701"
FT   CDS_pept        737728..738249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00701"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-associated outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42576"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42576.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNKVLKGLMIALPVMAIAACSSNKNASNDGSEGMLGAGTGMDA
FT                   NGGNGNMSSEEQARLQMQQLQQNNIVYFDLDKYDIRSDFAQMLDAHANFLRSNPSYKVT
FT                   VEGHADERGTPEYNISLGERRANAVKMYLQGKGVSADQISIVSYGKEKPAVLGHDEAAY
FT                   SKNRRAVLVY"
FT   gene            738259..739050
FT                   /gene="ybgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00702"
FT   CDS_pept        738259..739050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00702"
FT                   /product="periplasmic TolA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42577"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42577.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNFRHQLLSLSLLVGIAAPWAAFAQAPISSVGSGSVEDRVTQL
FT                   ERISNAHSQLLTQLQQQLSDNQSDIDSLRGQIQENQYQLNQVVERQKQILLQIDSLSSG
FT                   GAAAQSTSSDQSGAAASTTPTADAGTANAGAPVKSGDANTDYNAAIALVQDKSRQDDAM
FT                   VAFQNFIKNYPDSTYLPNANYWLGQLNYNKGKKDDAAYYFASVVKNYPKSPKAADAMFK
FT                   VGVIMQDKGDTAKAKAVYQQVISKYPGTDGAKQAQKRLNAM"
FT   gene            739215..739290
FT                   /gene="lysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00015"
FT   tRNA            739215..739290
FT                   /gene="lysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            739426..739501
FT                   /gene="valT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00016"
FT   tRNA            739426..739501
FT                   /gene="valT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00016"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            739504..739579
FT                   /gene="lysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00017"
FT   tRNA            739504..739579
FT                   /gene="lysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            739631..739706
FT                   /gene="valZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00018"
FT   tRNA            739631..739706
FT                   /gene="valZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            739710..739785
FT                   /gene="lysY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00019"
FT   tRNA            739710..739785
FT                   /gene="lysY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00019"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            739932..740007
FT                   /gene="lysZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00020"
FT   tRNA            739932..740007
FT                   /gene="lysZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            740140..740215
FT                   /gene="lysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00021"
FT   tRNA            740140..740215
FT                   /gene="lysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_t00021"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            740493..741536
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00703"
FT   CDS_pept        740493..741536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00703"
FT                   /product="quinolinate synthase, subunit A"
FT                   /note="similar to b0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42578"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVMFDPDTAIYPFPPKPTPLSIDEKAYYREKIKRLLKERNAVMV
FT                   AHYYTDPEIQQLAEETGGCISDSLEMARFGAKHPASTLLVAGVRFMGETAKILSPEKTI
FT                   LMPTLQAECSLDLGCPVEEFNAFCDAHPDRTVVVYANTSAAVKARADWVVTSSIAVELI
FT                   DHLDSLGEKIIWAPDKHLGRYVQKQTGGDILCWQGACIVHDEFKTQALTRLQEEYPDAA
FT                   ILVHPESPQAIVDMADAVGSTSQLIAAAKTLPHQRLIVATDRGIFYKMQQAVPDKELLE
FT                   APTAGEGATCRSCAHCPWMAMNGLQAIAEALEQEGSNHEVHVDERLRERALVPLNRMLD
FT                   FAATLRG"
FT   gene            741574..742293
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00704"
FT   CDS_pept        741574..742293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00704"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide riboside transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to b0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42579"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42579.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFFSVQNILVHIPIGAGGYDLSWIEAVGTIAGLLCIGLASLEKI
FT                   SNYFFGLINVTLFGIIFFQIQLYASLLLQVFFFAANIYGWYAWSRQTSQNEAELKIRWL
FT                   PLPKALSWLAVCVVSIGLMTVFINPVFAFLTRVAVMIMQALGLQVVMPELQPDAFPFWD
FT                   SCMMVLSIVAMILMTRKYVENWLLWVIINVISVVIFALQGVYAMSLEYIILTFIALNGS
FT                   RMWINSARERGSRALSH"
FT   gene            complement(742290..743231)
FT                   /gene="zitB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742290..743231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zitB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00705"
FT                   /product="zinc efflux system"
FT                   /note="similar to b0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42580"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSHSHTSSHLPEDNNARRLLYAFGVTAGFMLVEVVGGFLSGSL
FT                   ALLADAGHMLTDTAALLFALLAVQFSRRPPTIRHTFGWLRLTTLAAFVNAIALVVITIL
FT                   IVWEAIERFRTPRPVEGGMMMAIAVAGLLANILSFWLLHHGSEEKNLNVRAAALHVLGD
FT                   LLGSVGAIIAALIIIWTGWTPADPILSILVSLLVLRSAWRLLKDSVNELLEGAPVSLDI
FT                   AELKRRMCREIPEVRNVHHVHVWMVGEKPVMTLHVQVIPPHDHDALLDQLQHYLMDHYQ
FT                   IEHATIQMEYQPCHGPDCHLNEGVSGHSHHHH"
FT   gene            complement(743345..743725)
FT                   /gene="ybgS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743345..743725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00706"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42581"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTKLATLFLTATLSLASGAALAADSGAQTNNGQANAAADAGQV
FT                   APDARENVAPNNVDNNGVNTGSGGTMLHSDGSSMNNDGMTKDEEHKNTMCKDGRCPDIN
FT                   KKVQTGDGINNDVDTKTDGTTQ"
FT   gene            744041..745093
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00707"
FT   CDS_pept        744041..745093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00707"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate
FT                   synthase, phenylalanine repressible"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="similar to b0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42582"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42582.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQNDDLRIKEIKELLPPVALLEKFPATENAANTVAHARKAIHK
FT                   ILKGNDDRLLVVIGPCSIHDPVAAKEYATRLLALREELKDELEIVMRVYFEKPRTTVGW
FT                   KGLINDPHMDNSFQINDGLRIARKLLLDINDSGLPAAGEFLDMITPQYLADLMSWGAIG
FT                   ARTTESQVHRELASGLSCPVGFKNGTDGTIKVAIDAINAAGAPHCFLSVTKWGHSAIVN
FT                   TSGNGDCHIILRGGKEPNYSAKHVAEVKEGLNKAGLPAQVMIDFSHANSSKQFKKQMDV
FT                   CADVCQQIAGGEKAIIGVMVESHLVEGNQSLESGEPLAYGKSITDACIGWEDTDALLRQ
FT                   LANAVKARRG"
FT   gene            complement(745251..746003)
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745251..746003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00708"
FT                   /product="phosphoglyceromutase 1"
FT                   /note="similar to b0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42583.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTKLVLVRHGESQWNKENRFTGWYDVDLSEKGVSEAKAAGKLL
FT                   KEEGYSFDFAYTSVLKRAIHTLWNVLDELDQAWLPVEKSWKLNERHYGALQGLNKAETA
FT                   EKYGDEQVKQWRRGFAVTPPELTKDDERYPGHDPRYAKLSEKELPLTESLALTIDRVIP
FT                   YWNETILPRMKSGERVIIAAHGNSLRALVKYLDNMSEEEILELNIPTGVPLVYEFDENF
FT                   KPLKRYYLGNADEIAAKAAAVANQGKAK"
FT   gene            complement(746205..746810)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00709"
FT                   /note="similar to b0756; galactose-1-epimerase fragment"
FT   gene            complement(747066..748349)
FT                   /gene="ybhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747066..748349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00725"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase, lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42584"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42584.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSVSRLALALAFGVTLTACSSTPPDQRPSDQTAPGTSSRPIL
FT                   SAKEAQNFDAQHYFASLTPGAAAWNPSPITLPAQPEFVVGPAGTQGVTHTTIQAAVDAA
FT                   IIKRTNKRQYIAVMPGEYQGTVYVPAAPGGITLYGTGEKPIDVKIGLSLDGGMSPADWR
FT                   HDVNPRGKYMPGKPAWYMYDSCQSKRSDSIGVLCSAVFWSQNNGLQLQNLTIENTLGDS
FT                   VDAGNHPAVALRTDGDQVQINNVNILGRQNTFFVTNSGVQNRLETNRQPRTLVTNSYIE
FT                   GDVDIVSGRGAVVFDNTEFRVVNSRTQQEAYVFAPATLSNIYYGFLAVNSRFNAFGDGV
FT                   AQLGRSLDVDANTNGQVVIRDSAINEGFNTAKPWADAVISNRPFAGNTGSVDDNDEIQR
FT                   NLNDTNYNRMWEYNNRGVGSKVVAEAKK"
FT   misc_feature    748396..791335
FT                   /note="cryptic prophage DE3; also submitted separately as
FT                   GenBank Accession Number EU078592"
FT   gene            complement(748484..754003)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="int"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10001"
FT                   /note="inactivated by the insertion of T7 RNA polymerase
FT                   gene; similar to lambdap33 (integration protein)"
FT   gene            748736..749818
FT                   /gene="lacI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10002"
FT   CDS_pept        748736..749818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10002"
FT                   /product="Lactose operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42585"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTLYDVAEYAGVSYQTVSRVVNQASHVSAKTREKVEAAMAEL
FT                   NYIPNRVAQQLAGKQSLLIGVATSSLALHAPSQIVAAIKSRADQLGASVVVSMVERSGV
FT                   EACKAAVHNLLAQRVSGLIINYPLDDQDAIAVEAACTNVPALFLDVSDQTPINSIIFSH
FT                   EDGTRLGVEHLVALGHQQIALLAGPLSSVSARLRLAGWHKYLTRNQIQPIAEREGDWSA
FT                   MSGFQQTMQMLNEGIVPTAMLVANDQMALGAMRAITESGLRVGADISVVGYDDTEDSSC
FT                   YIPPLTTIKQDFRLLGQTSVDRLLQLSQGQAVKGNQLLPVSLVKRKTTLAPNTQTASPR
FT                   ALADSLMQLARQVSRLESGQ"
FT   gene            749941..750390
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="lacZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10003"
FT                   /note="N-terminal fragment of beta-galactosidase"
FT   gene            750421..753072
FT                   /gene="1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10004"
FT   CDS_pept        750421..753072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10004"
FT                   /product="T7 DNA-directed RNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42586"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42586.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTINIAKNDFSDIELAAIPFNTLADHYGERLAREQLALEHESYE
FT                   MGEARFRKMFERQLKAGEVADNAAAKPLITTLLPKMIARINDWFEEVKAKRGKRPTAFQ
FT                   FLQEIKPEAVAYITIKTTLACLTSADNTTVQAVASAIGRAIEDEARFGRIRDLEAKHFK
FT                   KNVEEQLNKRVGHVYKKAFMQVVEADMLSKGLLGGEAWSSWHKEDSIHVGVRCIEMLIE
FT                   STGMVSLHRQNAGVVGQDSETIELAPEYAEAIATRAGALAGISPMFQPCVVPPKPWTGI
FT                   TGGGYWANGRRPLALVRTHSKKALMRYEDVYMPEVYKAINIAQNTAWKINKKVLAVANV
FT                   ITKWKHCPVEDIPAIEREELPMKPEDIDMNPEALTAWKRAAAAVYRKDKARKSRRISLE
FT                   FMLEQANKFANHKAIWFPYNMDWRGRVYAVSMFNPQGNDMTKGLLTLAKGKPIGKEGYY
FT                   WLKIHGANCAGVDKVPFPERIKFIEENHENIMACAKSPLENTWWAEQDSPFCFLAFCFE
FT                   YAGVQHHGLSYNCSLPLAFDGSCSGIQHFSAMLRDEVGGRAVNLLPSETVQDIYGIVAK
FT                   KVNEILQADAINGTDNEVVTVTDENTGEISEKVKLGTKALAGQWLAYGVTRSVTKRSVM
FT                   TLAYGSKEFGFRQQVLEDTIQPAIDSGKGLMFTQPNQAAGYMAKLIWESVSVTVVAAVE
FT                   AMNWLKSAAKLLAAEVKDKKTGEILRKRCAVHWVTPDGFPVWQEYKKPIQTRLNLMFLG
FT                   QFRLQPTINTNKDSEIDAHKQESGIAPNFVHSQDGSHLRKTVVWAHEKYGIESFALIHD
FT                   SFGTIPADAANLFKAVRETMVDTYESCDVLADFYDQFADQLHESQLDKMPALPAKGNLN
FT                   LRDILESDFAFA"
FT   gene            complement(753981..754199)
FT                   /gene="xis"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753981..754199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xis"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10005"
FT                   /product="Excisionase"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42587"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42587.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTLQEWNARQRRPRSLETVRRWVRECRIFPPPVKDGREYLFHE
FT                   SAVKVDLNRPVTGGLLKRIRNGKKAKS"
FT   gene            complement(754239..754406)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754239..754406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42588"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42588.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFRVTGEWNGEPFNRVIEAENINDCYDHWMIWAQIAHADVTNIR
FT                   IEELKEHQAA"
FT   gene            complement(754495..754776)
FT                   /gene="ea8.5"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754495..754776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea8.5"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10007"
FT                   /product="ea8.5"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42589.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINELESEQKDWALSMLCRSGVLSPCRHHEGVYVDEGIDIESAY
FT                   KYSMKVYKSNEDKSPFCNVREMTDTVQNYYHEYGGNDTCPLCTKHIDD"
FT   gene            complement(754968..755516)
FT                   /gene="ea22"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754968..755516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea22"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10008"
FT                   /product="ea22"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap83"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42590"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEINSQALREAAEQAMHDDWGFDADLFHELVTPSIVLELLDERE
FT                   RNQQYIKRRDQENEDIALTVGKLRVELETAKSKLNEQREYYEGVISDGSKRIAKLESNE
FT                   VREDGNQFLVVRHPGKTPVIKHCTGDLEEFLRQLIEQDPLVTIDIITHRYYGVGGQWVQ
FT                   DAGEYLHMMSDAGIRIKGE"
FT   gene            complement(755960..756145)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755960..756145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap37; orf61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42591"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42591.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETRYDNHGMHFSGSGLHILCAYACRHGTCSMTPQQENALRSIA
FT                   RQANSEIKKSQTAVSG"
FT   gene            complement(756126..756317)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756126..756317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap38; orf63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42592"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42592.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKASSVELRTSIEMAHSLAQIGIRFVPIPVETDEEFHTLAASLS
FT                   QKLEMMVAKAEADERDQV"
FT   gene            complement(756290..756472)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756290..756472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap39; orf60a"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42593"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPHDNIRVGAITFVYSVTKRGWVFPGLSVIRNPLKAQRLAEEI
FT                   NNKRGAVCTKHLLLS"
FT   gene            complement(756469..757149)
FT                   /gene="exo"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756469..757149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exo"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10012"
FT                   /product="exonuclease"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDIILQRTGIDVRAVEQGEDAWHKLRLGVITASEVHNVIAKPR
FT                   SGKKWPDMKMSYFHTLLAEVCTGVAPEVNAKALAWGKQYENDARTLFEFTSGVNVTESP
FT                   IIYRDESMRTACSPDGLCSDGNGLELKCPFTSRDFMKFRLGGFEAIKSAYMAQVQYSMW
FT                   VTRKNAWYFANYDPRMKREGLHYVVIERDEKYMASFDEIVPEFIEKMDEALAEIGFVFG
FT                   EQWR"
FT   gene            complement(757146..757931)
FT                   /gene="bet"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757146..757931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bet"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10013"
FT                   /product="bet"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap84"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42595"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42595.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALATLAGKLAERVGMDSVDPQELITTLRQTAFKGDASDAQFI
FT                   ALLIVANQYGLNPWTKEIYAFPDKQNGIVPVVGVDGWSRIINENQQFDGMDFEQDNESC
FT                   TCRIYRKDRNHPICVTEWMDECRREPFKTREGREITGPWQSHPKRMLRHKAMIQCARLA
FT                   FGFAGIYDKDEAERIVENTAYTAERQPERDITPVNDETMQEINTLLIALDKTWDDDLLP
FT                   LCSQIFRRDIRASSELTQAEAVKALGFLKQKAAEQKVAA"
FT   gene            complement(757937..758353)
FT                   /gene="gam"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757937..758353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gam"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10014"
FT                   /product="host-nuclease inhibitor protein Gam"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42596"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42596.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINTETEIKQKHSLTPFPVFLISPAFRGRYFHSYFRSSAMNAYY
FT                   IQDRLEAQSWARHYQQLAREEKEAELADDMEKGLPQHLFESLCIDHLQRHGASKKSITR
FT                   AFDDDVEFQERMAEHIRYMVETIAHHQVDIDSEV"
FT   gene            complement(758308..758451)
FT                   /gene="kil"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758308..758451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kil"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10015"
FT                   /product="host-killing protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42597"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42597.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTLMAIQTKFTIATFIGDEKMFREAVDAYKKWILILKLRSSKS
FT                   IH"
FT   gene            complement(758420..758584)
FT                   /gene="cIII"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758420..758584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cIII"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10016"
FT                   /product="antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap86"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42598"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42598.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYAIAGWPVAGCPSESLLERITRKLRDGWKRLIDILNQPGVPKN
FT                   GSNTYGYPD"
FT   gene            complement(758657..759025)
FT                   /gene="ea10"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758657..759025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea10"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10017"
FT                   /product="Putative single-stranded DNA binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42599"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42599.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIKKYIIDYDWKASIEIEIDHDVMTEEKLHQINNFWSDSEYRL
FT                   NKHGSVLNAVLIMLAQHALLIAISSDLNAYGVVCEFDWNDGNGQEGWPPMDGSEGIRIT
FT                   DIDTSGIFDSDDMTIKAA"
FT   gene            complement(759208..759408)
FT                   /gene="ral"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759208..759408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ral"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10018"
FT                   /product="restriction alleviation protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42600"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42600.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTIDKNQWCGQFKRCNGCKLQSECMVKPEEMFPVMEDGKYVDK
FT                   WAIRTTAMIARELGKQNNKAA"
FT   gene            complement(759392..759478)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759392..759478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10019"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap47; orf28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42601"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42601.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEEFEEFEEHPQDVMEQYQDYPYDYDY"
FT   gene            complement(759487..759786)
FT                   /gene="N"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759487..759786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="N"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10020"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein N (early gene
FT                   regulator)"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap49; distantly related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42602"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42602.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIVWKESKGTAKSRYKARRAELIAERRSNEALARKIALKLSGC
FT                   VRADKAASLGSLRCKKAEEVERKQNRIYYSKPRSEMGVTCVGRQKIKLGSKPLI"
FT   misc_feature    759494..761396
FT                   /note="imm21 region"
FT   gene            complement(760101..760751)
FT                   /gene="C2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760101..760751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="C2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10021"
FT                   /product="Repressor protein C2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42603"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42603.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQLMGERIRARRKELKIRQAALGKMVGVSNVAISQWERSETEP
FT                   NGENLLALAKALQCSPDYLLKGEDSLSNIAYHSRHDPRGSYPLISWVSAGCWMEAVEPY
FT                   HRRAIDNWYDTTVDCSEDSFWLDVKGDSMTAPAGLSIPEGMIILVDPEVEPRNGKLVVA
FT                   KLEGENEATFKKLVIDAGRKFLKPLNPQYPMIEINGNCKIIGVVVDAKLANLP"
FT   gene            760832..761017
FT                   /gene="cro"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10022"
FT   CDS_pept        760832..761017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cro"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10022"
FT                   /product="Regulatory protein cro (Antirepressor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42604"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42604.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKDVIDHFGTQRAVAKALGISDAAVSQWKEVIPEKDAYRLEIV
FT                   TAGALKYQESAYRQAA"
FT   gene            761133..761432
FT                   /gene="cII"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10023"
FT   CDS_pept        761133..761432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cII"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10023"
FT                   /product="antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap59; distantly related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42605"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQASYSKPTQREIDRAETDLLINLSTLTQRGLAKMIGCHESKIS
FT                   RTDWRFIASVLCAFGMASDISPISRAFKYALDGLTKKKRPVCKTERSEQIQMEF"
FT   gene            761465..762364
FT                   /gene="O"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10024"
FT   CDS_pept        761465..762364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="O"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10024"
FT                   /product="DNA replication protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42606"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTAKILNFGRGNFAGQERNVADLDDGYARLSNMLLEAYSGADL
FT                   TKRQFKVLLAILRKTYGWNKPMDRITDSQLSEITKLPVKRCNEAKLELVRMNIIKQQGG
FT                   MFGPNKNISEWCIPQNEGKSPKTRDKTSLKLGDCYPSKQGDTKDTITKEKRKDYSSENS
FT                   GESSDQPENDLSVVKPDAAIQSGSKWGTAEDLTAAEWMFDMVKTIAPSARKPNFAGWAN
FT                   DIRLMRERDGRNHRDMCVLFRWACQDNFWSGNVLSPAKLRDKWTQLEINRNKQQAGVTA
FT                   SKPKLDLTNTDWIYGVDL"
FT   gene            762361..763062
FT                   /gene="P"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10025"
FT   CDS_pept        762361..763062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="P"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10025"
FT                   /product="DNA replication protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42607"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIAAQMVNFDREQMRRIANNMPEQYDEKPQVQQVAQIINGVFS
FT                   QLLATFPASLANRDQNEVNEIRRQWVLAFRENGITTMEQVNAGMRVARRQNRPFLPSPG
FT                   QFVAWCREEASVTAGLPNVSELVDMVYEYCRKRGLYPDAESYPWKSNAHYWLVTNLYQN
FT                   MRANALTDAELRRKAADELVHMTARINRGEAIPEPVKQLPVMGGRPLNRAQALAKIAEI
FT                   KAKFGLKGASV"
FT   gene            763059..763862
FT                   /gene="ren"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10026"
FT   CDS_pept        763059..763862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ren"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10026"
FT                   /product="ren exclusion protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42608"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42608.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKEAIIHYLGTHNSFCAPDVAALTGATVTSINQAAAKMARAGL
FT                   LVIEGKVWRTVYYRFATREEREGKMSTNLMNKLDTIGFDNKKDLLISVGDLVDRGAENV
FT                   ECLELITFPWFRAVRGNHEQMMIDGLSERGNVNHWLLNGGGWFFNLDYDKEILAKALAH
FT                   KADELPLIIELVSKDKKYVICHADYPFDEYEFGKPVDHQQVIWNRERISNSQNGIVKEI
FT                   KGADTFIFGHTPAVKPLKFANQMYIDTGAVFCGNLTLIQVQGEGA"
FT   gene            763859..764482
FT                   /gene="Q"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10027"
FT   CDS_pept        763859..764482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Q"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10027"
FT                   /product="late gene regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42609"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42609.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLESVAKFHSPKSPMMSDSPRATASDSLSGTDVMAAMGMAQSQA
FT                   GFGMAAFCGKHELSQNDKQKAINYLMQFAHKVSGKYRGVAYLEGNTKAKVLQVLATFAY
FT                   ADYCRSAATPGARCRDCHGTGRAVDIAKTELWGRVVEKECGRCKGVGYSRMPASAAYRA
FT                   VTMLIPNLTQPTWSRTVKPLYDALVVQCHKEESIADNILNAVTR"
FT   gene            764594..764788
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10028"
FT   CDS_pept        764594..764788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10028"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap73; orf-64"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42610"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGGAYYRFRLVGHFDVSSGTPTIAGREVCKMQSRNSSQVIVRA
FT                   CITVSGFFISAQQVRALSR"
FT   gene            765159..765482
FT                   /gene="S"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10029"
FT   CDS_pept        765159..765482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="S"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10029"
FT                   /product="cell lysis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42611"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPEKHDLLAAILAAKEQGIGAILAFAMAYLRGRYNGGAFTKTV
FT                   IDATMCAIIAWFIRDLLDFAGLSSNLAYITSVFIGYIGTDSIGSLIKRFAAKKAGVEDG
FT                   RNQ"
FT   gene            765466..765942
FT                   /gene="R"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10030"
FT   CDS_pept        765466..765942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="R"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10030"
FT                   /product="cell lysis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42612"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42612.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEINNQRKAFLDMLAWSEGTDNGRQKTRNHGYDVIVGGELFTDY
FT                   SDHPRKLVTLNPKLKSTGAGRYQLLSRWWDAYRKQLGLKDFSPKSQDAVALQQIKERGA
FT                   LPMIDRGDIRQAIDRCSNIWASLPGAGYGQFEHKADSLIAKFKEAGGTVREIDV"
FT   gene            765939..766400
FT                   /gene="Rz"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10031"
FT   CDS_pept        765939..766400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Rz"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10031"
FT                   /product="cell lysis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42613"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVTAIISALVICIIVCLSWAVNHYRDNAITYKAQRDKNARELK
FT                   LANAAITDMQMRQRDVAALDAKYTKELADAKAENDALRDDVAAGRRRLHIKAVCQSVRE
FT                   ATTASGVDNAASPRLADTAERDYFTLRERLITMQKQLEGTQKYINEQCR"
FT   gene            complement(766432..766725)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766432..766725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10032"
FT                   /product="Bor protein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42614"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLLATALALLITGCAQQTFTVQNKPAAVAPKETITHHFFVSG
FT                   IGQKKTVDAAKICGGAENVVKTETQQTFVNGLLGFITLGIYTPLEARVYCSK"
FT   gene            complement(767015..767548)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(767015..767548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10033"
FT                   /product="putative envelope protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap78"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42615"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFLIFDINHQQNTRRSDQIETIKTIMQTTRPRITWKVLPMAQV
FT                   AIFKEIFDQVRKDLDCELFYSELKRHNVSHYIYYLATDNIHIVLENDNTVLIKGLKKVV
FT                   NVKFSRNTHLIETSYDRLKSREITFQQYRENLAKAGVFRWVTNIHEHKRYYYTFDNSLL
FT                   FTESIQNTTQIFPR"
FT   gene            767711..767917
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10034"
FT   CDS_pept        767711..767917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42616"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEQSADDPSVDLIRVKNMLNSTISMSYPDVVIACIEHKVSLEA
FT                   FRAIEAALVKHDNNMKDYSLVVD"
FT   misc_feature    768476..768487
FT                   /note="cos site"
FT   gene            768665..769210
FT                   /gene="nu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10035"
FT   CDS_pept        768665..769210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10035"
FT                   /product="DNA packaging protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap01"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42617"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42617.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNKKQLADIFGASIRTIQNWQEQGMPVLRGGGKGNEVLYDSAA
FT                   VIKWYAERDAEIENEKLRREVEELRQASEADLQPGTIEYERHRLTRAQADAQELKNARD
FT                   SAEVVETAFCTFVLSRIAGEIASILDGLPLSVQRRFPELENRHVDFLKRDIIKAMNKAA
FT                   ALDELIPGLLSEYIEQSG"
FT   gene            769185..771110
FT                   /gene="A"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10036"
FT   CDS_pept        769185..771110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="A"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10036"
FT                   /product="DNA packaging protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap02"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42618"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNSQVNRLRHFVRAGLRSLFRPEPQTAVEWADANYYLPKESA
FT                   YQEGRWETLPFQRAIMNAMGSDYIREVNVVKSARVGYSKMLLGVYAYFIEHKQRNTLIW
FT                   LPTDGDAENFMKTHVEPTIRDIPSLLALAPWYGKKHRDNTLTMKRFTNGRGFWCLGGKA
FT                   AKNYREKSVDVAGYDELAAFDDDIEQEGSPTFLGDKRIEGSVWPKSIRGSTPKVRGTCQ
FT                   IERAASESPHFMRFHVACPHCGEEQYLKFGDKETPFGLKWTPDDPSSVFYLCEHNACVI
FT                   RQQELDFTDARYICEKTGIWTRDGILWFSSSGEEIEPPDSVTFHIWTAYSPFTTWVQIV
FT                   KDWMKTKGDTGKRKTFVNTTLGETWEAKIGERPDAEVMAERKEHYSAPVPDRVAYLTAG
FT                   IDSQLDRYEMRVWGWGPGEESWLIDRQIIMGRHDDEQTLLRVDEAINKTYTRRNGAEMS
FT                   ISRICWDTGGIDPTIVYERSKKHGLFRVIPIKGASVYGKPVASMPRKRNKNGVYLTEIG
FT                   TDTAKEQIYNRFTLTPEGDEPLPGAVHFPNNPDIFDLTEAQQLTAEEQVEKWVDGRKKI
FT                   LWDSKKRRNEALDCFVYALAALRISISRWQLDLSALLASLQEEDGAATNKKTLADYARA
FT                   LSGEDE"
FT   gene            771107..771313
FT                   /gene="W"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10037"
FT   CDS_pept        771107..771313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="W"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10037"
FT                   /product="head-tail joining protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap03"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42619"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42619.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQEELAAARAALHDLMTGKRVATVQKDGRRVEFTATSVSDLKK
FT                   YIAELEVQTGMTQRRRGPAGFYV"
FT   gene            771310..772911
FT                   /gene="B"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10038"
FT   CDS_pept        771310..772911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="B"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10038"
FT                   /product="capsid component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap04"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42620"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPTIPTLLGPDGMTSLREYAGYHGGGSGFGGQLRSWNPPSESV
FT                   DAALLPNFTRGNARADDLVRNNGYAANAIQLHQDHIVGSFFRLSHRPSWRYLGIGEEEA
FT                   RAFSREVEAAWKEFAEDDCCCIDVERKRTFTMMIREGVAMHAFNGELFVQATWDTSSSR
FT                   LFRTQFRMVSPKRISNPNNTGDSRNCRAGVQINDSGAALGYYVSEDGYPGWMPQKWTWI
FT                   PRELPGGRASFIHVFEPVEDGQTRGANVFYSVMEQMKMLDTLQNTQLQSAIVKAMYAAT
FT                   IESELDTQSAMDFILGANSQEQRERLTGWIGEIAAYYAAAPVRLGGAKVPHLMPGDSLN
FT                   LQTAQDTDNGYSVFEQSLLRYIAAGLGVSYEQLSRNYAQMSYSTARASANESWAYFMGR
FT                   RKFVASRQASQMFLCWLEEAIVRRVVTLPSKARFSFQEARSAWGNCDWIGSGRMAIDGL
FT                   KEVQEAVMLIEAGLSTYEKECAKRGDDYQEIFAQQVRETMERRAAGLKPPAWAAAAFES
FT                   GLRQSTEEEKSDSRAA"
FT   gene            772892..774211
FT                   /gene="C"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10039"
FT   CDS_pept        772892..774211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="C"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10039"
FT                   /product="capsid component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap05"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42621"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELRNLPHIASMAFNEPLMLEPAYARVFFCALAGQLGISSLTD
FT                   AVSGDSLTAQEALATLALSGDDDGPRQARSYQVMNGIAVLPVSGTLVSRTRALQPYSGM
FT                   TGYNGIIARLQQAASDPMVDGILLDMDTPGGMVAGAFDCADIIARVRDIKPVWALANDM
FT                   NCSAGQLLASAASRRLVTQTARTGSIGVMMAHSNYGAALEKQGVEITLIYSGSHKVDGN
FT                   PYSHLPDDVRETLQSRMDATRQMFAQKVSAYTGLSVQVVLDTEAAVYSGQEAIDAGLAD
FT                   ELVNSTDAITVMRDALDARKSRLSGGRMTKETQSTTVSATASQADVTDVVPATEGENAS
FT                   AAQPDVNAQITAAVAAENSRIMGILNCEEAHGREEQARVLAETPGMTVKTARRILAAAP
FT                   QSAQARSDTALDRLMQGAPAPLAAGNPASDAVNDLLNTPV"
FT   gene            774221..774553
FT                   /gene="D"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10040"
FT   CDS_pept        774221..774553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="D"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10040"
FT                   /product="head-DNA stabilization protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap07"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42622"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKETFTHYQPQGNSDPAHTATAPGGLSAKAPAMTPLMLDTSSR
FT                   KLVAWDGTTDGAAVGILAVAADQTSTTLTFYKSGTFRYEDVLWPEAASDETKKRTAFAG
FT                   TAISIV"
FT   gene            774609..775634
FT                   /gene="E"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10041"
FT   CDS_pept        774609..775634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="E"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10041"
FT                   /product="capsid component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap08"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42623"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYTTAQLLAANEQKFKFDPLFLRLFFRESYPFTTEKVYLSQIP
FT                   GLVNMALYVSPIVSGEVIRSRGGSTSEFTPGYVKPKHEVNPQMTLRRLPDEDPQNLADP
FT                   AYRRRRIIMQNMRDEELAIAQVEEMQAVSAVLKGKYTMTGEAFDPVEVDMGRSEENNIT
FT                   QSGGTEWSKRDKSTYDPTDDIEAYALNASGVVNIIVFDPKGWALFRSFKAVKEKLDTRR
FT                   GSNSELETAVKDLGKAVSYKGMYGDVAIVVYSGQYVENGVKKNFLPDNTMVLGNTQARG
FT                   LRTYGCIQDADAQREGINASARYPKNWVTTGDPAREFTMIQSAPLMLLADPDEFVSVQL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            775676..776074
FT                   /gene="Fi"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10042"
FT   CDS_pept        775676..776074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Fi"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10042"
FT                   /product="DNA packaging protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap09"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42624"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42624.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDELIARLRSLGEQLNRDVSLTGTKEELALRVAELKEELDDTD
FT                   ETAGQDTPLSRENVLTGHENEVGSAQPDTVILDTSELVTVVALVKLHTDALHATRDEPV
FT                   AFVLPGTAFRVSAGVAAEMTERGLARMQ"
FT   gene            776086..776439
FT                   /gene="Fii"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10043"
FT   CDS_pept        776086..776439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Fii"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10043"
FT                   /product="head-tail joining protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42625"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42625.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFDNLFDAAIARADETIRGYMGTSATITSGEQSGAVIRGVFDD
FT                   PENISYAGQGVRVEGSSPSLFVRTDEVRQLRRGDTLTIGEENFWVDRVSPDDGGSCHLW
FT                   LGRGVPPAVNRRR"
FT   gene            776451..777029
FT                   /gene="Z"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10044"
FT   CDS_pept        776451..777029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Z"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10044"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42626"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42626.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKGLEQAVENLSRISKTAVPGAAAMAINRVASSAISQSASQVA
FT                   RETKVRRKLVKERARLKRATVKNPQARIKVNRGDLPVIKLGNARVVLSRRRRRKKGQRS
FT                   SLKGGGSVLVVGNRRIPGAFIQQLKNGRWHVMQRVAGKNRYPIDVVKIPMAVPLTTAFK
FT                   QNIERIRRERLPKELGYALQHQLRMVIKR"
FT   gene            777026..777421
FT                   /gene="U"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10045"
FT   CDS_pept        777026..777421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="U"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10045"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42627"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTELRAAVLDALEKHDTGATFFDGRPAVFDEADFPAVAVYLTG
FT                   AEYTGEELDSDTWQAELHIEVFLPAQVPDSELDAWMESRIYPVMSDIPALSDLITSMVA
FT                   SGYDYRRDDDAGLWSSADLTYVITYEM"
FT   gene            777429..778169
FT                   /gene="V"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10046"
FT   CDS_pept        777429..778169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="V"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10046"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42628"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42628.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPNPTMPVKGAGTTLWVYKGSGDPYANPLSDVDWSRLAKVKDL
FT                   TPGELTAESYDDSYLDDEDADWTATGQGQKSAGDTSFTLAWMPGEQGQQALLAWFNEGD
FT                   TRAYKIRFPNGTVDVFRGWVSSIGKAVTAKEVITRTVKVTNVGRPSMAEDRSTVTAATG
FT                   MTVTPASTSVVKGQSTTLTVAFQPEGVTDKSFRAVSADKTKATVSVSGMTITVNGVAAG
FT                   KVNIPVVSGNGEFAAVAEITVTAS"
FT   gene            778185..778607
FT                   /gene="G"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10047"
FT   CDS_pept        778185..778607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="G"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10047"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42629"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42629.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKTESFEHNGVTVTLSELSALQRIEHLALMKRQAEQAESDSNR
FT                   KFTVEDAIRTGAFLVAMSLWHNHPQKTQMPSMNEAVKQIEQEVLTTWPTEAISHAENVV
FT                   YRLSGMYEFVVNNAPEQTEDAGPAEPVSAGKCSTVS"
FT   gene            778589..779023
FT                   /gene="T"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10048"
FT   CDS_pept        778589..779023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="T"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10048"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42630"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42630.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGELSFALKLAREMGRPDWRAMLAGMSSTEYADWHRFYSTHYF
FT                   HDVLLDMHFSGLTYTVLSLFFSDPDMHPLDFSLLNRREADEEPEDDVLMQKAAGLAGGV
FT                   RFGPDGNEVIPASPDVADMTEDDVMLMTVSEGIAGGVRYG"
FT   gene            779016..781577
FT                   /gene="H"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10049"
FT   CDS_pept        779016..781577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="H"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10049"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42631"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42631.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPVGDLVVDLSLDAARFDEQMARVRRHFSGTESDAKKTAAVVE
FT                   QSLSRQALAAQKAGISVGQYKAAMRMLPAQFTDVATQLAGGQSPWLILLQQGGQVKDSF
FT                   GGMIPMFRGLAGAITLPMVGATSLAVATGALAYAWYQGNSTLSDFNKTLVLSGNQAGLT
FT                   ADRMLVLSRAGQAAGLTFNQTSESLSALVKAGVSGEAQIASISQSVARFSSASGVEVDK
FT                   VAEAFGKLTTDPTSGLTAMARQFHNVSAEQIAYVAQLQRSGDEAGALQAANEAATKGFD
FT                   DQTRRLKENMGTLETWADRTARAFKSMWDAVLDIGRPDTAQEMLIKAEAAYKKADDIWN
FT                   LRKDDYFVNDEARARYWDDREKARLALEAARKKAEQQTQQDKNAQQQSDTEASRLKYTE
FT                   EAQKAYERLQTPLEKYTARQEELNKALKDGKILQADYNTLMAAAKKDYEATLKKPKQSS
FT                   VKVSAGDRQEDSAHAALLTLQAELRTLEKHAGANEKISQQRRDLWKAESQFAVLEEAAQ
FT                   RRQLSAQEKSLLAHKDETLEYKRQLAALGDKVTYQERLNALAQQADKFAQQQRAKRAAI
FT                   DAKSRGLTDRQAEREATEQRLKEQYGDNPLALNNVMSEQKKTWAAEDQLRGNWMAGLKS
FT                   GWSEWEESATDSMSQVKSAATQTFDGIAQNMAAMLTGSEQNWRSFTRSVLSMMTEILLK
FT                   QAMVGIVGSIGSAIGGAVGGGASASGGTAIQAAAAKFHFATGGFTGTGGKYEPAGIVHR
FT                   GEFVFTKEATSRIGVGNLYRLMRGYATGGYVGTPGSMADSRSQASGTFEQNNHVVINND
FT                   GTNGQIGPAALKAVYDMARKGARDEIQTQMRDGGLFSGGGR"
FT   gene            781574..781903
FT                   /gene="M"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10050"
FT   CDS_pept        781574..781903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="M"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10050"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42632"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFRWKVKPGMDVASVPSVRKVRFGDGYSQRAPAGLNANLKTYS
FT                   VTLSVPREEATVLESFLEEHGGWKSFLWTPPYEWRQIKVTCAKWSSRVSMLRVEFSAEF
FT                   EQVVN"
FT   gene            781903..782601
FT                   /gene="L"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10051"
FT   CDS_pept        781903..782601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="L"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10051"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42633"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42633.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIRQETLNECTRAEQSASVVLWEIDLTEVGGERYFFCNEQNEK
FT                   GEPVTWQGRQYQPYPIQGSGFELNGKGTSTRPTLTVSNLYGMVTGMAEDMQSLVGGTVV
FT                   RRKVYARFLDAVNFVNGNSYADPEQEVISRWRIEQCSELSAVSASFVLSTPTETDGAVF
FT                   PGRIMLANTCTWTYRGDECGYSGPAVADEYDQPTSDITKDKCSKCLSGCKFRNNVGNFG
FT                   GFLSINKLSQ"
FT   gene            782751..783350
FT                   /gene="K"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10052"
FT   CDS_pept        782751..783350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="K"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10052"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42634"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPEDWLQAEMQGEIVALVHSHPGGLPWLSEADRRLQVQSDLPWW
FT                   LVCRGTIHKFRCVPHLTGRRFEHGVTDCYTLFRDAYHLAGIEMPDFHREDDWWRNGQNL
FT                   YLDNLEATGLYQVPLSAAQPGDVLLCCFGSSVPNHAAIYCGDGELLHHIPEQLSKRERY
FT                   TDKWQRRTHSLWRHRAWRASAFTGIYNDLVAASTFV"
FT   gene            783248..783919
FT                   /gene="I"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10053"
FT   CDS_pept        783248..783919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="I"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10053"
FT                   /product="tail component"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42635"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42635.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATHTLPLASPGMARICLYGDLQRFGRRIDLRVKTGAEAIRALA
FT                   TQLPAFRQKLSDGWYQVRIAGRDVSTSGLTAQLHETLPDGAVIHIVPRVAGAKSGGVFQ
FT                   IVLGAAAIAGSFFTAGATLAAWGAAIGAGGMTGILFSLGASMVLGGVAQMLAPKARTPR
FT                   IQTTDNGKQNTYFSSLDNMVAQGNVLPVLYGEMRVGSRVVSQEISTADEGDGGQVVVIG
FT                   R"
FT   gene            783980..787378
FT                   /gene="J"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10054"
FT   CDS_pept        783980..787378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="J"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10054"
FT                   /product="tail:host specificity protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42636"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42636.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGSSKGHTPREAKDNLKSTQLLSVIDAISEGPIEGPVDGLKSV
FT                   LLNSTPVLDTEGNTNISGVTVVFRAGEQEQTPPEGFESSGSETVLGTEVKYDTPITRTI
FT                   TSANIDRLRFTFGVQALVETTSKGDRNPSEVRLLVQIQRNGGWVTEKDITIKGKTTSQY
FT                   LASVVMGNLPPRPFNIRMRRMTPDSTTDQLQNKTLWSSYTEIIDVKQCYPNTALVGVQV
FT                   DSEQFGSQQVSRNYHLRGRILQVPSNYNPQTRQYSGIWDGTFKPAYSNNMAWCLWDMLT
FT                   HPRYGMGKRLGAADVDKWALYVIGQYCDQSVPDGFGGTEPRITCNAYLTTQRKAWDVLS
FT                   DFCSAMRCMPVWNGQTLTFVQDRPSDKTWTYNRSNVVMPDDGAPFRYSFSALKDRHNAV
FT                   EVNWIDPNNGWETATELVEDTQAIARYGRNVTKMDAFGCTSRGQAHRAGLWLIKTELLE
FT                   TQTVDFSVGAEGLRHVPGDVIEICDDDYAGISTGGRVLAVNSQTRTLTLDREITLPSSG
FT                   TALISLVDGSGNPVSVEVQSVTDGVKVKVSRVPDGVAEYSVWELKLPTLRQRLFRCVSI
FT                   RENDDGTYAITAVQHVPEKEAIVDNGAHFDGEQSGTVNGVTPPAVQHLTAEVTADSGEY
FT                   QVLARWDTPKVVKGVSFLLRLTVTADDGSERLVSTARTTETTYRFTQLALGNYRLTVRA
FT                   VNAWGQQGDPASVSFRIAAPAAPSRIELTPGYFQITATPHLAVYDPTVQFEFWFSEKQI
FT                   ADIRQVETSTRYLGTALYWIAASINIKPGHDYYFYIRSVNTVGKSAFVEAVGRASDDAE
FT                   GYLDFFKGKITESHLGKELLEKVELTEDNASRLEEFSKEWKDASDKWNAMWAVKIEQTK
FT                   DGKHYVAGIGLSMEDTEEGKLSQFLVAANRIAFIDPANGNETPMFVAQGNQIFMNDVFL
FT                   KRLTAPTITSGGNPPAFSLTPDGKLTAKNADISGSVNANSGTLSNVTIAENCTINGTLR
FT                   AEKIVGDIVKAASAAFPRQRESSVDWPSGTRTVTVTDDHPFDRQIVVLPLTFRGSKRTV
FT                   SGRTTYSMCYLKVLMNGAVIYDGAANEAVQVFSRIVDMPAGRGNVILTFTLTSTRHSAD
FT                   IPPYTFASDVQVMVIKKQALGISVV"
FT   gene            787440..788060
FT                   /gene="lom"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10055"
FT   CDS_pept        787440..788060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lom"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10055"
FT                   /product="outer host membrane"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42637"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42637.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNVCIAVAVFAALAVTVTPARAEGGHGTFTVGYFQVKPGTLPSL
FT                   SGGDTGVSHLKGINVKYRYELTDSVGVMASLGFAASKKSSTVMTGEDTFHYESLRGRYV
FT                   SVMAGPVLQISKQVSAYAMAGVAHSRWSGSTMDYRKTEITPGYMKETTTARDESAMRHT
FT                   SVAWSAGIQINPAASVVVDIAYEGSGSGDWRTDGFIVGVGYKF"
FT   gene            788125..789330
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10056"
FT   CDS_pept        788125..789330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10056"
FT                   /product="Tail fiber protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap27; orf-401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42638"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42638.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKISGVLKDGTGKPVQNCTIQLKARRNSTTVVVNTVGSENPDE
FT                   AGRYSMDVEYGQYSVILQVDGFPPSHAGTITVYEDSQPGTLNDFLCAMTEDDARPEVLR
FT                   RLELMVEEVARNASVVAQSTADAKKSAGDASASAAQVAALVTDATDSARAASTSAGQAA
FT                   SSAQEASSGAEAASAKATEAEKSAAAAESSKNAAATSAGAAKTSETNAAASQQSAATSA
FT                   STAATKASEAATSARDAVASKEAAKSSETNASSSAGRAASSATAAENSARAAKTSETNA
FT                   RSSETAAERSASAAADAKTAAAGSASTASTKATEAAGSAVSASQSKSAAEAAAIRAENS
FT                   AKRAEDIASAVALEDADTTRKGIVQLSSATNSTSETLAATPKAVKVVMDETNRKAHWTV
FT                   RH"
FT   gene            789504..789767
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10057"
FT   CDS_pept        789504..789767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10057"
FT                   /product="Tail fiber"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap28; C-terminal extended due to
FT                   deletion; orf-314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42639"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42639.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNALAGKQPKNATLTALAGLSTAKNKLPYFAENDAASLTELTQV
FT                   GRDILAKNSVADVLEYLGAGENSKRRSPSDFKLLLAAFLSPI"
FT   gene            complement(789632..790570)
FT                   /gene="ea59"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(789632..790570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea59"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_10058"
FT                   /product="ea59"
FT                   /note="similar to lambdap82; C-terminal extended due to
FT                   deletion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_10058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42640"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42640.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFSVIERGGYIPAVEKNKAFLRADGWNDYSFVTMFYLTVFDEH
FT                   GEKCDIGNVKIGFVGQKEEVSTYSLIDKKFSQLPEMFFSLGESIDYYVNLSKLSDGFKH
FT                   NLLKAIQDLVVWPNRLADIENESVLNTSLLRGVTLSEIHGQFARVLNGLPELSDFHFSF
FT                   NRKSAPGFSDLTIPFEVTVNSMPSTNIHAFIGRNGCGKTTILNGMIGAITNPENNEYFF
FT                   SENNRLIESRIPKGYFRSLVSVSFSAFDPFTPPKEQPDPAKGTQYFYIGLKNAASNSLK
FT                   SLGDLRLEFSPAPRYSRTSATEFFARISLPT"
FT   gene            790969..791130
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04298"
FT   ncRNA           790969..791130
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_n04298"
FT                   /product="putative ncRNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   misc_feature    791321..791335
FT                   /note="lambda attachement site, right"
FT   gene            complement(791426..791902)
FT                   /gene="ybhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791426..791902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00740"
FT                   /product="kinase inhibitor-like protein, UPF0098 family"
FT                   /note="similar to b0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42641"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISNDLRDGDKLPHRHVFNGMGYDGDNISPHLAWDDVPAGTKS
FT                   FVVTCYDPDAPTGSGWWHWVVVNLPADTRVLPQGFGSGLVAMPDGVLQTRTDFGKTGYD
FT                   GAAPPKGETHRYIFTVHALDIERIDVDEGASGAMVGFNVHFHSLASASITAMFS"
FT   gene            complement(791961..793250)
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791961..793250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00741"
FT                   /product="7,8-diaminopelargonic acid synthase,
FT                   PLP-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /note="similar to b0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42642"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDDLAFDQRHIWHPYTSMTSPLPVYPVVSAEGCELILSDGRRL
FT                   VDGMSSWWAAIHGYNHPQLNAAMKSQIDAMSHVMFGGITHAPAIELCRKLVAMTPQPLE
FT                   CVFLADSGSVAVEVAMKMALQYWQAKGEARQRFLTFRNGYHGDTFGAMSVCDPDNSMHS
FT                   LWKGYLPENLFAPAPQSRMDGEWDERDMVGFARLMAAHRHEIAAVIIEPIVQGAGGMRM
FT                   YHPEWLKRIRKMCDREGILLIADEIATGFGRTGKLFACEYAEIAPDILCLGKALTGGTM
FT                   TLSATLTTREVAETISNGEAGCFMHGPTFMGNPLACAAANASLAILESGDWQQQVAAIE
FT                   VQLREQLAPARDAEMVADVRVLGAIGVVETTRPVNMAALQKFFVEQGVWIRPFGKLIYL
FT                   MPPYIILPQQLQRLTAAVNRAVQDETFFCQ"
FT   gene            793337..794377
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00742"
FT   CDS_pept        793337..794377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00742"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /note="similar to b0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42643.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHRPRWTLSQVTELFEKPLLDLLFEAQQVHRQHFDPRQVQVSTL
FT                   LSIKTGACPEDCKYCPQSSRYKTGLEAERLMEVEQVLESARKAKAAGSTRFCMGAAWKN
FT                   PHERDMPYLEQMVQGVKAMGLEACMTLGTLSESQAQRLANAGLDYYNHNLDTSPEFYGN
FT                   IITTRTYQERLDTLEKVRDAGIKVCSGGIVGLGETVKDRAGLLLQLANLPTPPESVPIN
FT                   MLVKVKGTPLADNDDVDAFDFIRTIAVARIMMPTSYVRLSAGREQMNEQTQAMCFMAGA
FT                   NSIFYGCKLLTTPNPEEDKDLQLFRKLGLNPQQTAVLAGDNEQQQRLEQALMTPDTDEY
FT                   YNAAAL"
FT   gene            794374..795528
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00743"
FT   CDS_pept        794374..795528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00743"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /note="similar to b0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42644"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWQDKINAALDARRAADALRRRYPVAQGAGRWLVADDRQYLNFS
FT                   SNDYLGLSHHPQIIRAWKQSAEQFGVGSGGSGHVSGYSVAHQALEEELAEWLGYSRALL
FT                   FISGFAANQAVIAAMMAKEDRIVADRLSHASLLEAASLSPSQLRRFVHNDVTHLARLLA
FT                   SPCPGQQMVVTEGVFSMDGDSAPLAEIQQVTQQHNGWLMVDDAHGTGVIGEQGRGSCWL
FT                   QKVKPELLVVTFGKGFGVSGAAVLCSSTVADYLLQFARHLIYSTSMPPAQAQALRASLA
FT                   VIRSDEGDARREKLAALITRFRAGVQDLPFTLADSCSAIQPLIVGDNSRALQLAEKLRQ
FT                   QGCWVTAIRPPTVPAGTARLRLTLTAAHEMQDIDRLLEVLHGNG"
FT   gene            795515..796270
FT                   /gene="bioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00744"
FT   CDS_pept        795515..796270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00744"
FT                   /product="malonyl-ACP O-methyltransferase, SAM-dependent"
FT                   /note="similar to b0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42645"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42645.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVNKQAIAAAFGRAAAHYEQHADLQRQSADALLAMLPQRKYTH
FT                   VLDAGCGPGWMSRHWRERHAQVTALDLSPPMLVQARQKDAADHYLAGDIESLPLATATF
FT                   DLAWSNLAVQWCGNLSTALRELYRVVRPKGVVAFTTLVQGSLPELHQAWQAVDERPHAN
FT                   RFLPPDEIEQSLNGVHYQHHIQPITLWFDDALSAMRSLKGIGATHLHEGRDPRILTRSQ
FT                   LQRLQLAWPQQQGRYPLTYHLFLGVIARE"
FT   gene            796263..796940
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00745"
FT   CDS_pept        796263..796940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00745"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="similar to b0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42646"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRYFVTGTDTEVGKTVASCALLQAAKAAGYRTAGYKPVASGSE
FT                   KTPEGLRNSDALALQRNSSLQLDYATVNPYTFAEPTSPHIISAQEGRPIESLVMSAGLR
FT                   ALEQQADWVLVEGAGGWFTPLSDTFTFADWVTQEQLPVILVVGVKLGCINHAMLTAQAI
FT                   QHAGLTLAGWVANDVTPPGKRHAEYMTTLTRMIPAPLLGEIPWLAENPENAATGKYINL
FT                   ALL"
FT   gene            797519..799540
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00746"
FT   CDS_pept        797519..799540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00746"
FT                   /product="exision nuclease of nucleotide excision repair,
FT                   DNA damage recognition component"
FT                   /note="similar to b0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42647"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPFKLNSAFKPSGDQPEAIRRLEEGLEDGLAHQTLLGVTGSGK
FT                   TFTIANVIADLQRPTMVLAPNKTLAAQLYGEMKEFFPENAVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYVPS
FT                   SDTFIEKDASVNEHIEQMRLSATKAMLERRDVVVVASVSAIYGLGDPDLYLKMMLHLTV
FT                   GMIIDQRAILRRLAELQYARNDQAFQRGTFRVRGEVIDIFPAESDDIALRVELFDEEVE
FT                   RLSLFDPLTGQIVSTIPRFTIYPKTHYVTPRERIVQAMEEIKEELAARRKVLLENNKLL
FT                   EEQRLTQRTQFDLEMMNELGYCSGIENYSRFLSGRGPGEPPPTLFDYLPADGLLVVDES
FT                   HVTIPQIGGMYRGDRARKETLVEYGFRLPSALDNRPLKFEEFEALAPQTIYVSATPGNY
FT                   ELEKSGGDVVDQVVRPTGLLDPIIEVRPVATQVDDLLSEIRQRAAINERVLVTTLTKRM
FT                   AEDLTEYLEEHGERVRYLHSDIDTVERMEIIRDLRLGEFDVLVGINLLREGLDMPEVSL
FT                   VAILDADKEGFLRSERSLIQTIGRAARNVNGKAILYGDKITPSMAKAIGETERRREKQQ
FT                   KYNEEHGITPQGLNKKVVDILALGQNIAKTKAKGRGKSRPIVEPDNVPMDMSPKALQQK
FT                   IHELEGLMMQHAQNLEFEEAAQIRDQLHQLRELFIAAS"
FT   gene            complement(799732..800640)
FT                   /gene="ybhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799732..800640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00747"
FT                   /product="putative CofD superfamily transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42648"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42648.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRTLADLDRVVALGGGHGLGRVLSSLSSLGSRITGIVTTTDNG
FT                   GSTGRIRRSEGGIAWGDMRNCLNQLITEPSVASAMFEYRFGGNGELSGHNLGNLMLKAL
FT                   DHLSVRPLEAINLIRNLLKVDTHLIPMSEHPVDLMAIDDQGHEVYGEVNIDQLTTPIQE
FT                   LLLTPNVPATREAVHAINEADLIIIGPGSFYTSLMPILLLKEIAQALRRTPAPMVYIGN
FT                   LGRELSLPAANLKLESKLAIMEQYVGKKVIDAVIVGPKVDVSAVKERIVIQEVLEASDI
FT                   PYRHDRQLLHNALEKALQALG"
FT   gene            801037..802026
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00748"
FT   CDS_pept        801037..802026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00748"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /note="similar to b0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42649"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42649.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQLTDAFARKFYYLRLSITDVCNFRCTYCLPDGYKPSGVTNKG
FT                   FLTVDEIRRVTRAFASLGTEKVRLTGGEPSLRRDFTDIIAAVRENDAIRQIAVTTNGYR
FT                   LERDVANWRDAGLTGINVSVDSLDARQFHAITGQDKFNQVMAGIDAAFEAGFEKVKVNT
FT                   VLMRDVNHHQLDTFLNWIQHRPIQLRFIELMETGEGSELFRKHHISGQVLRDELLRRGW
FT                   IHQLRQRSDGPAQVFCHPDYAGEIGLIMPYEKDFCATCNRLRVSSIGKLHLCLFGEGGV
FT                   NLRDLLEDDTQQQALEARISAALREKKQTHFLHQNNTGITQNLSYIGG"
FT   gene            802048..802560
FT                   /gene="moaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00749"
FT   CDS_pept        802048..802560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00749"
FT                   /product="inactive molybdopterin adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to b0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42650"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42650.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVSTEFIPTRIAILTVSNRCGEEDDTSGHYLRDSAQEAGHHVV
FT                   DKAIVKENRYAIRAQVSAWIASDDVQVVLITGGTGLTEGDQAPEALLPLFDREVEGFGE
FT                   VFRMLSFEEIGTSTLQSRAVAGVANKTLIFAMPGSTKACRTAWENIIAPQLDARTRPCN
FT                   FHPHLKK"
FT   gene            802563..803048
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00750"
FT   CDS_pept        802563..803048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00750"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis, protein C"
FT                   /note="similar to b0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42651"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLTHINAAGEAHMVDVSAKAETVREARAEAFVTMRSETLAMII
FT                   DGRHHKGDVFATARIAGIQAAKRTWDLIPLCHPLMLSKVEVNLQAEPEHNRVRIETLCR
FT                   LTGKTGVEMEALTAASVAALTIYDMCKAVQKDMVIGPVRLLAKSGGKSGDFKVEADD"
FT   gene            803041..803286
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00751"
FT   CDS_pept        803041..803286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00751"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42652"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42652.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLFFAQVRELVGTDATEVAADFPTVEALRQHLAAQSDRWALA
FT                   LEDGKLLAAVNQTLVSFDHPLTDGDEVAFFPPVTGG"
FT   gene            803288..803740
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00752"
FT   CDS_pept        803288..803740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00752"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to b0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECD_00752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT42653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT42653.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETKIVVGPQPFSVGEEYPWLAERDEDGAVVTFTGKVRNHNLGD
FT                   SVKALTLEHYPGMTEKALAEIVDEARNRWPLGRVTVIHRIGELWPGDEIVFVGVTSEHR
FT                   SSAFEAGQFIMDYLKTRAPFWKREATPEGDRWVEARESDQQAAKRW"
FT   gene            803876..804580
FT                   /gene="ybhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00753"
FT   CDS_pept        803876..804580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ECD_00753"
FT                   /product="putative acetate transporter; BAX Inhibitor-1
FT                   family inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to b0786"
FT