(data stored in ACNUC8465 zone)

EMBL: CP001581

ID   CP001581; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4155278 BP.
XX
AC   CP001581;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA29859;
XX
DT   16-APR-2009 (Rel. 100, Created)
DT   23-JUN-2016 (Rel. 129, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Clostridium botulinum A2 str. Kyoto, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Clostridium botulinum A2 str. Kyoto
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Clostridia; Clostridiales; Clostridiaceae;
OC   Clostridium.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4155278
RA   Shrivastava S., Brinkac L.M., Brown J.L., Bruce D., Detter C.C.,
RA   Johnson E.A., Munk C.A., Smith L.A., Smith T.J., Sutton G., Brettin T.S.;
RT   "Genome sequence of Clostridium botulinum A2 Kyoto";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4155278
RA   Shrivastava S., Brinkac L.M., Brown J.L., Bruce D., Detter C.C.,
RA   Johnson E.A., Munk C.A., Smith L.A., Smith T.J., Sutton G., Brettin T.S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (21-OCT-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Los Alamos National Laboratory, Los Alamos, NM, USA
XX
DR   MD5; a8cc3ac2b0b23641811c693f84642d12.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_0562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_1836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_2613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_3997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CLM_4115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001079999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001080041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0211-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0212-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0213-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0214-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0236-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0486-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0487-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0488-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0492-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0493-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_0562-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_1836-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_2613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3327-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3369-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3407-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3408-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3551-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3552-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3553-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3554-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3555-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3671-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3672-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3673-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3674-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3675-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3676-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3678-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3680-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3681-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3682-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3683-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3684-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3685-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3687-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3688-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3690-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3691-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3692-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3693-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3751-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3965-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3966-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3986-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3987-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3988-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3992-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3993-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3994-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3995-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_3997-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CLM_4115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001682366.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2764570; 19804621.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2901728; 20511432.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3625220; 23637798.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4018930; 24632257.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4778365; 26939550.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5376575; 28421047.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5459376; 25489752.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01071; OLE.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01316; CRISPR-DR3.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01990; SECIS_4.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001581.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001581.
XX
CC   The authors wish to acknowledge the Intelligence Technology
CC   Innovation Center for funding the sequencing and the NIH/NIAID for
CC   funding the annotation at the Pathema Bioinformatics Resource
CC   Center.
CC   For more information about this strain contact Theresa Smith,
CC   Integrated Toxicology, United States Army Medical Institute of
CC   Infectious Diseases, theresa.smith@amedd.army.mil.
CC   The NIAID funded Bioinformatics Resource Center PathoSystems
CC   Resource Integration Center (PATRIC; http://patricbrc.vbi.vt.edu/)
CC   is responsible for annotation updates of this record.
CC   The authors would like to gratefully acknowledge Dr. Ron Walters
CC   for sponsoring this genome sequencing and assembly project.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4155278
FT                   /organism="Clostridium botulinum A2 str. Kyoto"
FT                   /strain="Kyoto"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /country="Japan:Kyoto"
FT                   /isolation_source="infant botulism case"
FT                   /collection_date="1978"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:536232"
FT   gene            157..1494
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        157..1494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHLTETWEKAINIIKGELTEVSFNTWIKSINPISLENNSLKLA
FT                   VPNDFTKGILESRYKDLIVNALKLLTSKKYNIDFIVTTEEKIEKNHNNEKSNIVVNDEM
FT                   STMLNPKYTFDSFVIGNSNRFAHAASLAVAESPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHAIGH
FT                   YILHNNPKSQVVYVSSEKFTNELINSIKDDKNVEFRNKYRNIDILLVDDIQFIAGKERT
FT                   QEEFFHTFNALYEANKQIIISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLIADIQAPDFETRMAI
FT                   LKKKADVEKLNIPNEVMVYIATKIKSNIRELEGALIRIVAFSSLTNKEISVDLASEALK
FT                   DIISSKQTRQVTIDIIQEVVANYYNLKIEDLKSARRTRNIAFPRQIAMYLSRKLTDMSL
FT                   PKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAYEKISNNLKKDESLQNAIKELNKRINQK"
FT   gene            1757..2860
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1757..2860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITCQKNILLEGISIVQKAVTGKSTLPILSGILIRANKNELVLT
FT                   GSDMDLSIETKVKANILEEGTIVLDARLFGEIIRKLPNDLIEINTLEDNSIEIICQNSR
FT                   FNLIYMNPDEFPNPPIINENMIFSIGESKLKNMIKGTIFATAQDETRPILTGVLFQIKD
FT                   KMLNLVALDGYRLALRSEVVDNDNTINAVIPGKTLNEVSKILEEDNENVNITFTPNHIL
FT                   FSIGETKIISRLLEGEFISYKSIIPEEFNLKIIAKRSELLNSIERASLMAKEGNTNLVK
FT                   FDFSDDKIVITSNSQLGMVREELKVVLQGDDLQIAFNSKYLLDVLKTMEDNEVVLEFSS
FT                   SVSPCIIKNTEINNCTYLVLPVRLNNN"
FT   gene            2879..3085
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2879..3085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0003"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01479;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84193.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIKINSEIIKLDSFLKWSGATTLGSEAKFFIQNGEVKVNGEIE
FT                   KRRGRKLKIDDLIEFNNETYKII"
FT   gene            3164..4258
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3164..4258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84993.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKNVHLINFRNYDDMYLELSPNTNIFVGNNAQGKTNILESIYY
FT                   SSIGKSHRTNKDKDLIKWDKNNTYLRTYVSRERLDKTIDINIFKNGKKAITVNKIKIKK
FT                   ISELMGNLNVVMFSPEDLRIIKDSPGNRRKFLDIELCKINNVYYHDLVQYNKILSERNT
FT                   ALKNWNNKINDIIDIYDEQLSKYGAFIIKERNKYLDKLNIIGKNIHKKITNDLEDINFR
FT                   YLTNIKDFDNAEKELLIVLKKNRKKDLERNSTSIGPHRDDFEVSINNIDTRIFGSQGQQ
FT                   RTAVLTLKFASLEIIKNIIGEYPVLLLDDVLSELDSNRQKFVLNSIDKIQTIITCTGIE
FT                   EIDKYLDKKQSQLYLVNNGKIKRV"
FT   gene            4279..4542
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4279..4542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85433.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLHLGENVVVPIKDVIGIFDMETSMYSSDTIQFLRLAEEDGFVE
FT                   RITKEKPKSFVIAEVDKKSKIYLSPISSATLTKRTKVLYNEL"
FT   gene            4560..6473
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4560..6473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQENKQVYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSLRGLHHLVYE
FT                   IVDNSIDEALAGFCTHIEVFIHKDNSITVVDDGRGMPVGMHSKVKKPAVEVIMTILHAG
FT                   GKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSEQCEVEVRREGHIWKQKFERGITKTGLDIVGDT
FT                   EDHGTKIYFKPDIEIFDELEFEYDTLAHRLRELAFLNKGIKISLTDERYDKKEMFHYEG
FT                   GLRSFVLYLNRNKEKLHQQPIYVDENKDGCIVEIAMQYNDGYAENIFSFANNIDTIEGG
FT                   THLAGFKSALTRVINDYARKFNYLKDIDKNLSGDDVREGLTAVISVKLTDPQFEGQTKT
FT                   KLGNGEVRGIVDTIVGQSIGSFLEENPNVGKIIIEKGLSASRAREAAKRARELTRRKSI
FT                   LESTSLPGKLSDCSSKDPSLCEIYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNREFQAILPLKGKIMNVEKQ
FT                   RLDKILASDEIRAMITAFGAGIGKEFDIDKIRYNRIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFYR
FT                   YMKELIEEGHVYIAQPPLYRIYKAKKEIYVYSDPELDAALLELGGKDTNTNIQRYKGLG
FT                   EMNPEQLWETTMDPEHRTLLQVTVEDAMEADEIFTILMGTKVEPRRDFIESNADKVVNL
FT                   DI"
FT   gene            6499..9039
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        6499..9039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0007"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83422.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEGKILPVDVSKEMKKCYIDYAMSVIAGRALPDVRDGLKPVHR
FT                   RIIYSMQGLGLAPEKGYRKCARIVGDVLGKYHPHGDTAVYEALVRMAQNFSIRYTLVDG
FT                   HGNFGSVDGDGAAAMRYTEAKMSKISMELIKDINKNTVDFIPNFDGEEEEPSVLPSRFP
FT                   NLLVNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTEVIDGIIMLIENEDVNILDLMTKIKGPDFPTSGLI
FT                   VGTRGIREAYETGRGKVIIRAKAEIEEEKGKNKIIVTEIPYQVNKARLIENMANLVKDK
FT                   KINGISDLRDESDRDGMRIVIELKRDANPNIVLNQLYKHTKLQDTFGIIMLALVNNQPQ
FT                   ILNLKEILVNYVEFQKEVIRRRTRFDLDKALARAHILEGLRIALDHIDEVIKLIRASKN
FT                   TAEAKEGLMNNFNLSEKQAQAILDMKLQRLTGLEREKIEEEYKELMEKISYFREILDKE
FT                   ELVLSIIKEELIEIKNKYGDERKTEIVKGEHDIDIEDLIEDKKVIVTLTHGGYIKRLDM
FT                   DTYSSQKRGGKGIQATSTKQDDFIENMFVTSTHSTILFFTNRGKVYKLKAYEIPEAGRT
FT                   AKGTNIVNLIPIENNEKIQTVIGLKDIDDMKHFVMCTRNGIIKKTEISKYSSIRKGGLN
FT                   AINLREDDELIDVKMTKGNDEIIVVTQNGYCIRFNEEDVRPMGRVATGVKAITLRKTDK
FT                   AVSMDVVIEDETLLSISENGFGKRTDIEEYPIHRRGGKGVITYKITDKTGPIVGARFVK
FT                   EDDELMLVNSGDVAIRINVSEISKTSRNAMGVKLMRTSEEEKIVAIAKIKSEDIIEEEI
FT                   LNEENLNEENLNEENLNEENLNEENLNEENLNEE"
FT   gene            9454..10955
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0008"
FT   rRNA            9454..10955
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0008"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            11182..14083
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0011"
FT   rRNA            11182..14083
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0011"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14177..14293
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0012"
FT   rRNA            14177..14293
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0012"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14303..14381
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0013"
FT   tRNA            14303..14381
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            14383..14460
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0014"
FT   tRNA            14383..14460
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0014"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            14624..15076
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        14624..15076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86372.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYEDIVYINMHLDNEELKIFNKLSISEQKHSIKVAYDIEKLYEK
FT                   GKYNLTKDEFIKVALLHDIGKLNYKVHIIKKSIIVIMDRITNSRIKKFQNIKSVYVHYN
FT                   HPYLGYCILKQYNKYSEKMLYLIKNHHNENIINKELSLLIYSDNLN"
FT   gene            15092..15613
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        15092..15613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0016"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, biotin repressor
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PDB:1J5Y_A; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02829; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86444.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIERRKNIENMLMKNNKPIKGSEMGQKLGVTRQVIVKDIAILR
FT                   ASGKNIIATPEGYLIPNENKQLIRKIIAVCHDSKDIKDELEVIIKFGGIVEDVVVEHPI
FT                   YGEIKAMLMIKSMYDIDNFIKNIQNNKAEPLLILTGGIHLHTISSDNEDIMNKIIEELN
FT                   QKNYLVDEEI"
FT   gene            15615..16778
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        15615..16778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0017"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83883.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVALLKCDEYDLEKVEKTIRNGFELLGGNSFLNKLIPYNSKVL
FT                   LKPNMLSIENEGSPVVTNSVVFEAVIRILRDYSNNISFGDSPGFGDSKKAAEKSGLLNI
FT                   AKKYNIEFKDFKESINVSCDNSILCRSWTVAKAAYETDVLITLPKLKTHAMAYFTGAVK
FT                   NQFGCIPGTLKATWHTRMPNANNFCKMLLDLNTLLETDFAILDGIIAMEGNGPKNGTPY
FT                   NLNTIIMGDSLTAVDSVAVKIIGYDNPLDIPVLKEAYDSNWGSVFLKDIDILGEKIDSM
FT                   VVDNFKLCREGGDFYFINPKVTNFLKDIIAPDPTLIEEKCIGCNRCAEVCPEKPYVINM
FT                   IKKGGKKIPVWNMKKCIRCFCCQELCPKGAIETKYSFIGRFLNRDGR"
FT   gene            16783..19464
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        16783..19464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0018"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKALFIPLFIIILFIAFFNKIINFIINIKWFKEVNYLAVYFT
FT                   KMRAIIILMIPIFIIFFISIWMYYKSLIINKNKSVVDIGLNKNNYGKKLFFIFNFIVSI
FT                   FLAYIFSSSYWYRILQFNNSVDFNVKDPIFFKDVSFYIFKLPLFESLYKVIISLLLFLV
FT                   ITTFIAYFILEAKYKIQSRKDINLKNINHGIKSFAGKQLAIVSGLIILFISFGHLIKIW
FT                   NLVYSSNGVSFGASYTDVHATLLFYKIIVVITLISSIVTLLSIVKGKFKPVSVCIGITI
FT                   FLIVSQNIASFLVQNFIVKSNEKTLEQPYIKNNIDLTRKAFALDDIEIRDFDIKNDLQK
FT                   QDIADNKASIDNVRINSFKPTLEFYNQVQIIRYYYTFNDIDIDRYNINGKYNQVFLAAR
FT                   EIDTDALNPNTWQNRHLIYTHGFGAVMNKVNSVTSEGQPDFVIKDIPPYNKTNIKLTNP
FT                   RIYFGEKTNDYVIVNTKINEFDYPREDSNKTNKYNGHAGIKMSFINRLLFAINKKDINF
FT                   LLSKDIKKDSKIIINRNIVERAKKIAPFLTYDSDPYMVIYNGKIYWIIDAYTTTNRYPY
FT                   SEPYDSINYIRNSAKVVIDSVDGDTNFYITDKKDPIVNNYAKIFKGLFKEEKDAPKEIR
FT                   EHFRYPKDLFSIQSKVLGKYHVKDPGVFYNGEDLWEVSKDQKHVEGETNTNDAPYIIMK
FT                   LPDQNKEEMVLLNYFNVMKKDNMIALFGARMDGEQYGKKILYKLPSDKTVYSPYLFKQK
FT                   INQDTNISKELSLWNREGSKVQYGDTIILPIKNSLLYIEPLYLRASGKNSIPEMKRVIL
FT                   SYNDKLVLSSSIQEGIKEIFNSKDNKINDKNEKDSTKTIDDSKLKKAQEYYNKAIEAQK
FT                   NGDWTKYGENINELGNILNSIK"
FT   gene            19601..20377
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        19601..20377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0019"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKSVYIVVFTLILLFIPCFIHTKKDVSTTNNLDNKTKEINKS
FT                   EVDRNEMSVFSSNTCFKKTYYINKNKVPVYKNFDCNSEVLYYLYEDDIIVSYKEQNGYI
FT                   FCEEGNLGRKGWIKKNKENLKGILHKNTEYKVDVDLIDQKIRVYKNDKIIKNIKCSTGV
FT                   IGKQDTETPLGIFYITNKGKYFYSNKYNQGGRYYIKFFANYLIHSIPVDKNGNIIEEEK
FT                   DKLGFPTSHGCIRVPMEDSKWLYRNIPNKSLIIIHY"
FT   gene            20402..21799
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        20402..21799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0020"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD dependent"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86057.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYDVMILGGGIIGCALAYELSKYSLNIALIEKDYDIADDVAFIN
FT                   SSVVYDGVECEDDLAANLELNGNKLMEDIAKKFKIPFKKTGSLIIAQNDNEVYNIENMY
FT                   KKALKRGIKNIEVLTKDEVEKIEPNLNIDFKKALYSSNTASIAPFDLAISYGEIAFDNG
FT                   VNFKLEEQVLEIQKLSKGYKIITNKNKFNCNIVINTTPDENFGIYSDTKRNYKKSNLNY
FT                   LLIEKNSIKEFNNIVVKLGNNENIKKILAVPTVQGSMVLAVDTYEKINYKNTLDVSALI
FT                   LDEINEMDINNFYQFPYYDDSIVIDDSLIDKGYIKVIVNHYGQVTMTPYIAKIVTETIV
FT                   SNIKCVLKKEFIDKRRDYYKFNELSLEERNKIINMDKRYGKIICACNKVTEGEIIDAIR
FT                   RPLGARTLEGIKRRTGAAFGSCQGAYCLNKVVSILARETNKFMTDIVKDSKNSKIIPCR
FT                   IKEFDTI"
FT   gene            21816..22169
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        21816..22169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86916.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREFICNGCNKKCIISLYNSNYNTIKGNQCNLGIDYAKNYVNNT
FT                   KDIFTTLVRIKGSKYNVLPVKSSEPIEKSLWIECSKALSRLYVGYPIEIGDVICKNILN
FT                   TGVDIIAIKNINE"
FT   gene            22539..23819
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        22539..23819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0022"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKRIRNNSNEIKEALNNRGEKFDVTVIDEVLKLDEERRNILV
FT                   KVEVLKSKRNKVSSEVPKLKKEGKDVSNIVAEMKNLSEEIKGFDVTLAKIDEKIQYIML
FT                   RIPNIPNPQVPDGETDEDNIEIRNWLEPTKFDFEPKAHWDIGTNLNILDFERAGKVTGS
FT                   RFTFYKGLGARLERAVISYFLDTHTEKHDYTEILPPYMVNRTSMIGTGQLPKFEEDAFK
FT                   ISEDDYFLIPTAEVPVTNLYRDEILKGDELPLKHVAYSACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLVRQH
FT                   QFNKVELVKFTKPEQSYEELEKLTNDAETVLKELGIPYRVVRICKGDLGFTAALKYDLE
FT                   VWMPSYNRYVEISSCSNFEDFQARRANIRYKEDAKAKPQYVHTLNGSGVAIGRTVAAIL
FT                   ENYQSEDGSVTIPEVLRPYMGGREVIK"
FT   gene            24095..24187
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0023"
FT   tRNA            24095..24187
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0023"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24206..24298
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0024"
FT   tRNA            24206..24298
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0024"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24602..24694
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0025"
FT   tRNA            24602..24694
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0025"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24713..24805
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0026"
FT   tRNA            24713..24805
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0026"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            24888..24966
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0027"
FT   tRNA            24888..24966
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0027"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(25001..25888)
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25001..25888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0028"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02666;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85144.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYYNRKTNDYDIEKVAGEKYLNWTYSSPMGMNLLEIFIKKKFF
FT                   SKIYGFYCDRRLSHNKIDKFINDFQIDMSLCENQTSDFKCFNDFFTRKLKKEARPIKAD
FT                   KNILISPGDGKILAYKNLNLNSVTEVKGINYSFYELINNDSLAKEYDNGTCLILRLCPT
FT                   DYHRFHFIDNGTCENTIKLDGFYYSVNPIALSKIPSLFCKNKREYAIFHSENFGDVIFM
FT                   EVGATCVGSIIQTYKPNTKIFKGDEKGYFKFGGSTVILFFKENTIKVDNDILNQSKLGY
FT                   ETSVIMGEPIGSKK"
FT   gene            complement(25991..27589)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25991..27589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85425.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLNSVQRFKEIIKILAFYGFGHIVDSKFNEDKAPENLRKAFEKL
FT                   GPTFIKIGQILSTRPDILSAPYIKELSKLQDSVPEDNFSDINKIFFEEFNISIEDAFLN
FT                   FNRKPLASASISQVYSAKLHNNEEVIVKIQRPEIKEKMNMDLAILRKIFTLGKVKTFDT
FT                   LIDPKEAIDELINATNLELDFNNEKENIKKFKYFNKNLKCIYVPNTIDKYCSSKIITME
FT                   KIHGFKITDTKSLDKLNYDKKDVAHKLAISILKQIFEDGFFHGDPHPGNIFIYEGKICY
FT                   IDFGIMGTLSSDLKNYLNKAMVAVAFKDVDKLISVLLSIGIKKGYINKNNLFEDINYLF
FT                   DIYLSTPLKNIKMSTMLQEVFECANRNNISLPKELTMLIRSLIIIEGILEKIDPNIQIL
FT                   DIAIPYVENNNKVNFFKNIDLDELILNSYKTAEDLSKIPTKTVQLLNSILNGRSKIQLN
FT                   VNNLDRSINELNKMINRIVFALIISSMIIGFSFILNSNIGPKFYDISIIGILGYLIAAF
FT                   MGFWLLISIIKSGKL"
FT   gene            complement(27665..27985)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27665..27985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84128.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEFKNILLAGIGSAAYTYEKASNLVDEMVQKGKITVNEGKELS
FT                   EELKRTIDENKKSKNSSEEKQLTREDIISIFNELNFVNKNDLNDINNKIKSLEDKISQL
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            28170..28246
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0031"
FT   tRNA            28170..28246
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0031"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            28379..29941
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        28379..29941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0032"
FT                   /product="putative sensory box sigma-54 dependent
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEIITEDRLGMVLDILNVLYNESMDIKSLEVFPKKIYININKK
FT                   ISYNKNMIIKKIKNIKAVVRVKKIDILPYEKDEKKLFTIIDSLEEGVIFVNEKCQVEVF
FT                   NKYCENLFNTLKENAIRKHIKEILGQNQLILDALKMGKDYDNLQVFINNKDRKGMYVST
FT                   ARAIKDDKNKIIGFVILIKDLKETIEIVNSIKYKEDEAFKGIIGKSICIDNLKEICKSV
FT                   AKTNSTVLICGESGTGKELFAKAIYKLSLRNNKNFVTVNCAGLQDNLIESELFGYEAGS
FT                   FTGAKSNGKEGFFKLADKGTIFLDEIGELPLNIQCKFLRVLQEGTIRKIGSTKEEKIDV
FT                   RIIAATNKNLEEMVLKGKFREDLYYRLNVVPIEIPPLRERKEDIQLLVDNFVKALNKSL
FT                   NKSLNKNIRYIDKKFINKLLKYNFPGNIRELQNIIERTMNLCSDNILSDKNLSINTNIT
FT                   LNNDKNNDSGALLLQDIVEKAEKCAIQKVMNEYKSLRKVGKVLGVSHTTVMNKIKKYGI
FT                   VCK"
FT   gene            30101..31303
FT                   /gene="megL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        30101..31303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="megL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0033"
FT                   /product="methionine gamma-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01053;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06838; match to protein family HMM TIGR01328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86866.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIKKMGFATKAIHGGHIGDKQFGSLVTPIYQTSTFIFDSAEQG
FT                   GRRFAGEESGYIYSRLGNPTSTEVENKLALLECGEAAVVAASGMGAIAASLWSALKSGD
FT                   HVVASDTLYGCTFALLNHGLTRYGVEVTFVDVSNLDEVRNALKANTKVVYLETPANPTL
FT                   KVTDIKQISNMVHENNKECLVFVDNTFCTPYIQRPLQLGADVVVHSATKYLNGHGDVIA
FT                   GFAVGKEEFINQVKLFGIKDMTGSVIGPFEAFLIIRGMKTLQLRMEKHCKNAMKVAKFL
FT                   ESHPAVKKVYYPGLESFEYYELAKKQMSLPGAMISFELKGGVEEGKVVMNNVKLATLAV
FT                   SLGDAETLIQHPASMTHSPYTAEERKEAGISDGLVRLSIGLEDVDDIISDLKQALDLIV
FT                   K"
FT   gene            31427..31864
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        31427..31864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0034"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYIEYAIIEAKKALAIGEVPVGAIIVKENKIIAKSHNLKESLK
FT                   DPTAHAEILAIKEACNTIHNWRLKGCKMYVTLEPCAMCASAIIQSRISELHIGTFDPVG
FT                   GACGSVVNITNNSYLKNNLNIKWLYDDECSRIITNFFKNIR"
FT   gene            32029..32120
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0035"
FT   tRNA            32029..32120
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0035"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            32243..32345
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0036"
FT   ncRNA           32243..32345
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0036"
FT                   /product="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="SRP_RNA"
FT   gene            32509..34134
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        32509..34134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0037"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83658.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTALYREWRPRTFKEVVGQKHITVTLKNQVIEKRIAHAYLFCG
FT                   TRGTGKTSTAKILSKAVNCLNPKDGEPCNECEICNKINSGTLMDVIEMDAASKRKLEDI
FT                   KEVIENVKYPPQEGKNKVYIMDEVHMLTQEAVNAFLKTLEEPPSNVIFILATTDPQKLP
FT                   ITILSRCQRFDFRRIRNEEIFERLRAIVSEQGIYADDKSLNLIARMSDGAMRDALSILD
FT                   QVISTGDGKVEYDQVLDMLGLVTNENLLRITNSIIEKDVEKSMRIIEDIVLSGKDIYNF
FT                   IKDMITHLRNILMVKVSKNPNEILDMSSENIDLVKEQSEKIRIEEIMRNIKILQEAEQQ
FT                   SKWVKQNRIYLELAVLKMCKIEYDTSKEVILSRLNKIEELIKSGNIKLAINEEKKKIEP
FT                   KEFNLKREKESMQHSKIEKNSLEDYNKDSKLTVETVKKMWHDILEAFKARRLMVLYAAL
FT                   VTANITDCKEGIITLNYNKQYSFNKKRLEKPENNKVVQEIFSEVLKEKIRIIYIVEENA
FT                   KEENLPEEILKNTFGENILEIIDE"
FT   gene            34199..34540
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        34199..34540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83734.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGGFPNMGGANMNNLMKQAQKLQQDMEKMQGEMEKKEFSATVG
FT                   GGAVTAVANGKKQIVDIKIEPEVVDEDDIEMLEDLIMSACNEALKKAEEDTSSEVKRLT
FT                   GGMNLPGMF"
FT   gene            34573..35169
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        34573..35169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0039"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86047.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFYPIAIEKLIEEFAKLPGIGYKTAQRLTLYVLNLPKEEVKEFS
FT                   EALVKARGTIKYCSVCGNFTDKDPCAICSNPNRNKSIICVIEQPKDIMSMEKIREYNGV
FT                   YHVLHGNISPMAGRGPEDIKLKELIRRIDGSVNEVIVATNPNVEGEATAMYISKILKPL
FT                   GVKVTRIAHGVPVGGDLEYADEVTLAKALEGRIEL"
FT   gene            35226..35489
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        35226..35489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86892.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGFFIMKKLNDGKNEKKLLLESIDSVISEINNIRRLFENASDPK
FT                   LIDYAIYMEEALKAKYIYLLKEAKEEGIKVEYCDKIKEVEVG"
FT   gene            35639..35899
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        35639..35899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0041"
FT                   /product="sigma-K factor processing regulatory protein
FT                   BofA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24282; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07441; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84300.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEYIAYFILAIFLLFVVVKIFSWPLKILLSLIGNAILGTVLLF
FT                   ILNVIGGAFNFYIGINIWTALIAGFFGIPGVIFLIIFKLFL"
FT   gene            36050..36742
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        36050..36742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0042"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FPJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKNILKAEFIKRPNRFQAYVKINEKIEMVHVPNTGRCKEILI
FT                   PGSTVILREENNENRKTRYDLIAGYKGDMLISIDSQIPNKVVYEALMNFKIEILKEYTN
FT                   IKREKTFGKSRFDFKLEKENGEVYYLEVKGVTLENDGLTMFPDAPTERGTKHILELIDV
FT                   KNKGMGAGVLFLIQLNGVKKFTPNHKMDKNFGEALRLAKEKGVDILAYDCLVEESSISL
FT                   NNPVSIEI"
FT   gene            36798..37286
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        36798..37286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0043"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKYCPLCGEKLIEKYSWDEGGVPYCKRHNIMYFDTPKPCIVVG
FT                   VLKEDHVLLLKQSYIFKNSKVLLSGYVSSGETVEEAVHREVKEEAGINIRDLKYLGSDY
FT                   LESKDIVMITFMATYRDGILNKSEEVEWIDWIPIKEAIDHMEEDEIGKKIIKKIMKNC"
FT   gene            37404..38126
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        37404..38126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83718.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKIEKTPKRVPEIKGVLRSHMIEVPSIIREASGIRVFGKRIKS
FT                   FVYSTDVAVIKNTNADAVIAVYPFTPQPIITQSLVLAADIPVFCGVGGGLTTGKRVVNL
FT                   ALDAEFKGAMGVVINNPTPNDVLQQIKDTIDIPIVVTVVSEYEDIEARINSGATILNIS
FT                   GAKKTAYIVREIRKRYPDFPIIATGGPNEASIKETIEAGANAITYTPPPASDIFSEVMD
FT                   KYRVNFKKEHDREENEQS"
FT   gene            38260..39048
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        38260..39048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0045"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGILFYFSGTGNTKWVADRIEDKLCKLDNTIHKVNIENLDDDVL
FT                   IKIHNYDFIIIGTPIYAEMGPKLIQDFVNNIPKVKEKIKCILYSTQGGNSGCETESMHK
FT                   ILCNKGYDVVIKVNIKMINNYYFSVGKKPDEAEMANILRDAEKKVDLVVDKFSKGEVYL
FT                   ENINKTRLFLGKIASKGFNKFLPKLSNNLKSTEHCIKCGMCVRNCPKGNIVFENGGVVF
FT                   HSNCILCLRCIYICPSNAIVYKEKRIDQIEKNIIKLLDIK"
FT   gene            39067..39228
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        39067..39228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINNDNCSKCINILKSNCNGNLENCICQKCVRNIEKCIITKYCS
FT                   ETESTLSI"
FT   gene            39611..40315
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        39611..40315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0047"
FT                   /product="thiF domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87019.1"
FT                   /translation="MENWLQRTEFLIGKEAIEKLNKSKIVVLGVGGVGSFVIEALVRSG
FT                   VGNITIVDNDTIDITNINRQIHANLNTVGKSKVEVMKERILSINPNCNVKIHEEFINKD
FT                   NISELVAKDTDYVVDAIDTASSKILSIVWCNKNNINIISSMGTANKLHPTKLRIADIYD
FT                   TKVCPLAKIMRYELRKRNIKSLKVLYSEETPIKNNNRPLNDKGRPTPASIAFVPPCAGL
FT                   IIAGEVVRDIIK"
FT   gene            40398..41507
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        40398..41507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0048"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83680.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVAVCDSTRGIFIPIFKNEFNINNTKIGLMITISTLGYTVFTY
FT                   LGGILCQKKGQKRVYSIGLLIISISFLLLNFTPNYIILIILMFLINGGQAFLAISSNTI
FT                   IPIIFISFQAIIMNLAHFNYGMGLALSQRISGMLLYRGITWRRIYLYLSIITFIVYLLL
FT                   FFINIPVINKSKDDNKLKSKEIFKDKLLYFYIFALGFYVFSEIATGNWFVNLMENGYRY
FT                   NKNQSSYYIFLFSALFALGRLLGGFLVEKFNYIKAVCTSLAVALMMYTIGITLGQKGLI
FT                   LISLSGIFFSIVYPTVVLTISKVYSTNSSYVTGIVVTLSSFVNMIISFLMGYLNDLIGI
FT                   YTSYYLIPISLFISLMFMFLIHKNIKKLA"
FT   gene            41536..42480
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        41536..42480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0049"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKFKVSIELAKGTVDEYIVKDITGISIGRIFILELSKKNKYGC
FT                   FRLNLYRDGENSNIYLNYILKDFLQYLFYKKEVCKINIIINENMNTNVFIEYGFYLEGI
FT                   INDSRLIDGIKTSEFLFGLDIDTFRKANLYKELSIEGKNISLKLLTPINAQELLDYYIR
FT                   NERHLKSYEPTRDKTFYTLKEQRDLLMDSYKQYLNGNSLEFGIYKDKKFIGKIKISNII
FT                   MGIFKNCIVGYSIDKDFQGNGYMKEALKLLIDYTFNEIDIHRIEASTLIDNIRSQKVLE
FT                   GCGFKKLGINEKYLYIDGKWQDHVTYYIVNNNI"
FT   gene            42867..44368
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0050"
FT   rRNA            42867..44368
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0050"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(45926..46381)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45926..46381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84169.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNSCLGLFSAAYFRRHPFSRSYGVNLPSSLTAILPMALGFSP
FT                   HLPVSVCGTGTYSLDRGFSWQCGIRYFAINGSPSHLSLARRICLSSMPKCLDAHPIVRT
FT                   SYPTASPHFSNVNRWYRNINRLSITYAFRPRLRSRLTLSGRTFLRKP"
FT   gene            complement(46455..47111)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46455..47111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADIEVPNLPVDVDSWGRSACYPRGSFYPLSDGPPTRYHRITK
FT                   PDFRPCSTCMCRSQAPFCLCTLRAISDRAEGTFGRLRYFLGGDRPSQTAHLTMSRDQIH
FT                   GRRLEPQYCQGGIPRMTPLRLTPKFPSLPPILYRQYRDSMLSYSKALRGLSVQSRVASI
FT                   FTCTTISPDLLLRQCPNHYAIRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGLSSHLRLR"
FT   gene            47541..47657
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0054"
FT   rRNA            47541..47657
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0054"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            47663..47740
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0055"
FT   tRNA            47663..47740
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0055"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(47963..48559)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47963..48559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0056"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84433.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQESLKNKIKNISEEYAGDKTGGYITGDGPIPCDILFIGEAPG
FT                   KNEVEEGKPFVGMAGKNFEKYLNSIGLKREFIRITNTCFFRPIKIKEGKNGRISISNRP
FT                   PKVSEISLFSSILDEEINLVNPKLIITLGNVPLKRLTSFKSIGDCHGNIYFIENLNRYV
FT                   FPMYHPSALTYNRSEEFHKIYENDWVKLREALDKI"
FT   gene            49423..50924
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0057"
FT   rRNA            49423..50924
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0057"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(52482..52937)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52482..52937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85708.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNSCLGLFSAAYFRRHPFSRSYGVNLPSSLTAILPMALGFSP
FT                   HLPVSVCGTGTYSLDRGFSWQCGIRYFAINGSPSHLSLARRICLSSMPKCLDAHPIVRT
FT                   SYPTASPHFSNVNRWYRNINRLSITYAFRPRLRSRLTLSGRTFLRKP"
FT   gene            complement(53011..53667)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53011..53667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87212.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADIEVPNLPVDVDSWGRSACYPRGSFYPLSDGPPTRYHRITK
FT                   PDFRPCSTCMCRSQAPFCLCTLRAISDRAEGTFGRLRYFLGGDRPSQTAHLTMSRDQIH
FT                   GRRLEPQYCQGGIPRMTPLRLTPKFPSLPPILYRQYRDSMLSYSKALRGLSVQSRVASI
FT                   FTCTTISPDLLLRQCPNHYAIRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGLSSHLRLR"
FT   gene            54099..54215
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0061"
FT   rRNA            54099..54215
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0061"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            54221..54298
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0062"
FT   tRNA            54221..54298
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0062"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            54640..55203
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        54640..55203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0063"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08281; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDEDNFITQLKYKNSKALDFIVEEYSNIVFKIIRTVLNSNFHS
FT                   QYVKECANDVFWSVWSNIDSFDENKGNFKHWIAAISKYKAIDYKRKLFKQNNIESIDDH
FT                   ILCGDTSIEKDFILNENKEEIFEVMNYMKKEDREIFIRRYFLDEKVENIAKILGVNRNL
FT                   IDKRLSRGRKFLREKLILLKGEIL"
FT   gene            55200..56642
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        55200..56642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FPZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNKKINLQEKELYKLFNEIKFEESELNNMEEEVDIIQKERIKK
FT                   NLNNKIKRKNRSNKLKYTSIAAAITLVFSIGIVTASPTFAKNIPVLNSIMQTLNNKYGN
FT                   RGDYAKYSEIINKSVSNNGITITINEVIADDSKLVISYTLKTNKKIKDLEVFGLGGFLK
FT                   IDGKTFSSMGTSFGQYIDDYTYIGSEEIHTSIPEDKKFNIDVNITEVSDIKGKWNFAFS
FT                   ASKEEISRESTVFRPNQKLDLPDSNVAIDKVVFSPIDTSIFITGYGKNKNIKAGPNGGM
FT                   FDYNYWIAFDDTGVELIPKGIGGGECDFNKNTFSSEMQYEKSKSIPKYLTIIPCKITPS
FT                   GGGGVKRDENGKEMPITIQTKKPKEIGKTIDGVYPIELSQGKMGKLIINDIKTENNKTI
FT                   VKYTAKGMAPYFQAQDLLIKDDKGKCIEIKDYIRRADDQNPNEFTKIFEALDPNKKYTI
FT                   FTNNFDNVEFREDLKFKIELNK"
FT   gene            57287..58788
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0065"
FT   rRNA            57287..58788
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0065"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(60351..60806)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60351..60806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84581.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNSCLGLFSAAYFRRHPFSRSYGVNLPSSLTAILPMALGFSP
FT                   HLPVSVCGTGTYSLDRGFSWQCGIRYFAINGSPSHLSLARRICLSSMPKCLDAHPIVRT
FT                   SYPTASPHFSNVNRWYRNINRLSITYAFRPRLRSRLTLSGRTFLRKP"
FT   gene            complement(60880..61536)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60880..61536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85637.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADIEVPNLPVDVDSWGRSACYPRGSFYPLSDGPPTRYHRITK
FT                   PDFRPCSTCMCRSQAPFCLCTLRAISDRAEGTFGRLRYFLGGDRPSQTAHLTMSRDQIH
FT                   GRRLEPQYCQGGIPRMTPLRLTPKFPSLPPILYRQYRDSMLSYSKALRGLSVQSRVASI
FT                   FTCTTISPDLLLRQCPNHYAIRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGLSSHLRLR"
FT   gene            61968..62084
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0069"
FT   rRNA            61968..62084
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0069"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            62091..62168
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0071"
FT   tRNA            62091..62168
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0071"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            62427..62567
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        62427..62567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0072"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSISYILGIRTLDKFNYCGLSKLNSTNISIYPDNFFIIKMQDF
FT                   R"
FT   gene            62714..62995
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        62714..62995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   premature stop"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85152.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISELQFYKFMFNKSIDKLYKIRASKRINLLLANSMDSIHIKSF
FT                   LHLYSKDNIFTEGLLTIMIPYYKFKHYLLSIKDKNMDENPKVKNLDWI"
FT   gene            63230..63388
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        63230..63388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0074"
FT                   /product="protein DltD"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84618.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYCGFSKEDRNEYYKKINKMVISYGFQILDLSQYEYGEYYAFS
FT                   MGRMVAF"
FT   gene            63465..63578
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        63465..63578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85920.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITLGTTILFMLSEGNGVEYIYKQFQINYEKLLVCV"
FT   gene            64297..65798
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0077"
FT   rRNA            64297..65798
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0077"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(67356..67811)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67356..67811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84816.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNSCLGLFSAAYFRRHPFSRSYGVNLPSSLTAILPMALGFSP
FT                   HLPVSVCGTGTYSLDRGFSWQCGIRYFAINGSPSHLSLARRICLSSMPKCLDAHPIVRT
FT                   SYPTASPHFSNVNRWYRNINRLSITYAFRPRLRSRLTLSGRTFLRKP"
FT   gene            complement(67885..68541)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67885..68541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83728.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADIEVPNLPVDVDSWGRSACYPRGSFYPLSDGPPTRYHRITK
FT                   PDFRPCSTCMCRSQAPFCLCTLRAISDRAEGTFGRLRYFLGGDRPSQTAHLTMSRDQIH
FT                   GRRLEPQYCQGGIPRMTPLRLTPKFPSLPPILYRQYRDSMLSYSKALRGLSVQSRVASI
FT                   FTCTTISPDLLLRQCPNHYAIRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGLSSHLRLR"
FT   gene            68972..69088
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0081"
FT   rRNA            68972..69088
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0081"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            69095..69172
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0082"
FT   tRNA            69095..69172
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0082"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            69312..70055
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        69312..70055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0083"
FT                   /product="peptidil-prolyl isomerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86512.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNIVAIVNGQEITDRDVDNTILSFPKERQTYLNTEKGREELIK
FT                   QMIDFELSYNYAKDMKFDETEDFKKQLEATKKQLLIQVAVSNALARATVSEEESKKYYE
FT                   ENKEEFRTQELITARHILVDSEEEANNIYEEIKNGLDFSEAAEKYSKCPSKAQGGSLGT
FT                   FTRGQMVPEFEKAVLEAEVDKVTQAIKTQFGYHLIIVDNIKESMIKPFDEVKAMIDNKL
FT                   LQEKQNQQYNEFTQNLRDKYTVEIK"
FT   gene            70577..72078
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0084"
FT   rRNA            70577..72078
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0084"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            72236..75137
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0087"
FT   rRNA            72236..75137
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0087"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            75187..75303
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0088"
FT   rRNA            75187..75303
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0088"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            75661..76404
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        75661..76404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0089"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent deacetylase, Sir2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84272.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEKLKHIIDNSENIVFLGGAGVSTESNIPDFRSNNGLYKSKNN
FT                   LNYSPETILSHSFFKNNTKEFFQFYKDKMIFKDAKPNLAHYALTELEQIGKLKAIITQN
FT                   IDGLHQLSGAKNVLELHGSVHRNYCVNCGEKYNLDYILNTENSSEDIPHCKKCGSIVRP
FT                   DVVLYEEGLDMDTINKAVYYIQNADVLIVGGTSLVVYPAAGLVNYYKGKKLVLINKAET
FT                   PYDKKADLVIHDSIGSVLEKVIKKN"
FT   gene            76486..76559
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0090"
FT   tRNA            76486..76559
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0090"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            complement(76590..77498)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76590..77498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0091"
FT                   /product="LD-carboxypeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83602.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKHLNKGDTIGIVSPASPIEKEVVLKNIQVFKNLGFNIKLSNH
FT                   VYDKYGYLSGKDIDRANDLMNMFIDPSVDMILCSRGGYGSMRILPYLDFNIIKNNPKIF
FT                   GGFSDITVLLNYITSKCGFTTFHCPMLSSNFKNIYTFKNFLELLMNDFTSYEISNPNFV
FT                   PLLSQTNDIVEGNLVGGNLSLICNTLGTPYEINTMDNILFLEEISEPPYKIDRMLTQLI
FT                   LSGKIKSCSGLILGQFTNCNIDNCEKDFSLDEVILDRLLSSNKPVISNLMSGHCDPNVT
FT                   LPIGSKIRLDCKNKLIKILNY"
FT   gene            complement(77534..78475)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77534..78475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0092"
FT                   /product="transporter, CorA metal ion transporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87076.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIYKNTEQDKTIKKLDNIEPGTWINIVSPSEQELIFVSKKTGV
FT                   SLDFLKASLDEEETSRIDIEDNNMIVILDIPFTEMEDNSLTYDTYPLAIINTPNNIITV
FT                   CLKNSKILTDFFNNKVKSFYTFKRSRFILQILYRVASYFLLYLRQIDKKSVMIEKKLHK
FT                   SMKNRELILLLSLEKSLVYFSTSLKANEITLEKMLKLDIIQRYPEDQDILEDVIIENKQ
FT                   AIEMANIYSNILSGTMDAFASVISNNLNIVMKLLASITIVMSIPNIIFGSFGMNLNGIP
FT                   FSKSSQGFGLACGVTVILCIVCIIILKKKDLF"
FT   gene            78843..79346
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        78843..79346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ11"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86013.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNMYKETVARRTVPVLFFMLILLVGILFLVEFLKSIKFYGYKLD
FT                   EILNIFLLSIVILVSFLEVFKFKIKYSYFIIADQFIIHKIKGNYDKVVENIKLKDIIYF
FT                   DKCAALRSKIDISKSKKYTCSLLDRDTYCCVYKDGNSTKKFYFEPSDNLITKIKYLSNK
FT                   RLAS"
FT   gene            complement(79351..80511)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79351..80511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0094"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83900.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKIVSYLKSIESDLFNISKYLYDNPETSFNEYKSCKYLIDILK
FT                   KNNFNVQENYYNIPTSFYAEFGKGYPKICFFCEYDAPSEIGHVSGHNLVSSISLGAALS
FT                   LSKVIDNFSGTIIVMGTPGESLSGSKVTLAKQGAFKDIDVGLMVHPDEVTCQSGSSMAI
FT                   LPLKIKFRGKETLSYENTNVFSSLNGLLYTFNSINLLKQSINKNFHVDKLVINSGKDPY
FT                   ISSNTTEAKFYIRSKSISTAIYVEKRIRKIVDNVNSLLNLDSEICFFELPYRELITNKR
FT                   LSRLFCHNLKEAGIIDICNEKNTVSGLSLGTVSHYTPCIHPYISILDKNSSVNYFTKEF
FT                   ADETLTKHAQQNALKASQALSLTALDLIQNDMLLKEVKKEFFNKIE"
FT   gene            80765..80977
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        80765..80977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0095"
FT                   /product="csfB protein, homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQYCIICGKPLNSGIIINRKGICDVCEERMVNSDMSTDFYEFY
FT                   KKCIRKNLVQTFIKDEEMRWENYRF"
FT   gene            80956..82404
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        80956..82404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0096"
FT                   /product="Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01276;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84564.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELPILNGVLKYIKEKNILFSMPGHKGSLGFLFTKEGKKFCENM
FT                   PQCDLTEVEELDNLHNSEGIIKESGYLLSRFYNSKKSYFLVNGSTSGNLAMIFSCFKEE
FT                   DKIIVERNCHRSIFNGIIMRKLKPIYIKNKVYRQFNAPLSIDLEHFLSLIKENKDAKGI
FT                   VITYPNYYGVCPNLKVIIKEAKKYDMKVLIDSAHGAHFGVCEKLPKSALELGADMVVMS
FT                   AHKTLPSLTQTAFLHIGKDSIIDINKVDFYISAFSSTSPSYLFLCSMDYSRFYLEKYGQ
FT                   EHYSELINRANYYRKKINLLDSFYVLNHSDIKHLNLKYKDVMDIDLTRYTINIKNGLNA
FT                   SCLSKYLRECGIQCEMSDGNNIILILSPFYNEDVMDRLYESLYEWDKNYNKDKYNYNIN
FT                   YNYIETNMNMYPYEVLEKEYLWIDYKDSLGKISYNNIVPYPPGVPIIMAGEIINKEIID
FT                   AICYYKNNGIDVLGLKDNKIQIVK"
FT   gene            82428..83123
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        82428..83123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0097"
FT                   /product="putative thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85660.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGRLIVIEGSDGSGKATQTKKLYDKLVTENKKVKKVEFPNYKS
FT                   ESSALIKMYLSGEFGRNPDSVNPYASSTFYAVDRFASYKKDWEEFYLKGGIIIADRYTT
FT                   SNMIHQAAKIKDVQAKDNFLNWLWDFEFRKFNLPVPDCVIFLDMPPKFSKILMKTRNNK
FT                   FTGEKEKDIHENNYEYLLESYNNSKYISEKYDWNRIECTNKDKIKSIDQINDDIIKIIT
FT                   QYIDFSEQR"
FT   gene            83204..83533
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        83204..83533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVIAIVQDDDASDLIDEITEEGFRVTKLATTGGFLKAGNTTLM
FT                   IGVEEKDVDRLIKKVEDICKTRKQIVTAPSPINGSTGMYVSYPIEVEVGGATIFVVDVD
FT                   KFARV"
FT   gene            83551..84495
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        83551..84495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0099"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83415.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTIIGHENIKNRIKNSIIKGKFPHASIIVGEDGIGKSIIAKE
FT                   MAMIILEKSQQRSYADLIEFKPINKKSIGIDDIRNLIEEINKKPIEGNKKVIIIYKSEL
FT                   ITEVAQNAFLKTIEEPPKGVYIILLCENMEQMLDTIKSRCEIFKLNRLKPCDIENFIKY
FT                   KYKDIKKENINSAIAFSDGIPGKAERFIEDESLKYIRDMSLGILKDSKDLSNYNYLIKY
FT                   ENFLINYKENWEEILTCILSYLRDSLLFKETGDEELLLNVDKKEYIKHISEKYSYINLD
FT                   KMVSIINDTRDKLSKNINSTLVFDAMLIKMQEV"
FT   gene            84497..85411
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        84497..85411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0100"
FT                   /product="PSP1 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85231.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVVGVRFKKAGKIYYFDPSNIEINKGEYVIVETIRGIEFGEAV
FT                   IAKKQINESEIVAPLKNVIRKATEEDIKKHHENKEKEKYALETCLQKIQEHKLNMKLID
FT                   VEYTFDNNKVIFYFTADGRVDFRELVKDLASIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMVGGLGPCGR
FT                   PMCCSIFLGDFAPVSIKMAKEQNLSLNPTKISGICGRLMCCLNYEQQTYESIRKVLPKI
FT                   GSIVKTPYGQGEVVDNNVVKEEVKVKIKSEDNEEFIQPVPIIEAELISGGYEGNIESVD
FT                   EEEINIEIDDADETIIKELLKDE"
FT   gene            85423..85626
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        85423..85626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLKVCDMRTIQDINKVKSAVANNEGVVACEISKEKKEVSVIY
FT                   DDYFVDVDKIIESIENIGYTVI"
FT   gene            85708..85878
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        85708..85878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0102"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, 4Fe-4S"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKITDACVSCGACAAECPVNAISQGDSIFDIDADTCIDCGNCA
FT                   NVCPVGAPVQD"
FT   gene            85999..86739
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        85999..86739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86879.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIIKEDETLDDLQLKGIHVIQKKQAFRFGIDAVLLANFPTIKN
FT                   GAKVVDLCSGTGIIPFILAGKTNASNIIGIEIQKEIADMANRSIKYNNLQEKVKFIEGD
FT                   LKNLKLLKDIEKVDVVTVNPPYKTQGTGIININDKNAISRHEICCTLDDVVKAAKVLLK
FT                   DKGKLYMIHRPDRIVDIMNVMRKYYIEPKLIRTIHPAVDKAPSMILIEGQKNGGKFLKW
FT                   DRPLYIYDENNKYTNEVKRIYGME"
FT   gene            86759..87613
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        86759..87613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0104"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86823.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIEEGKLYVVPTPIGNLRDITIRALDVLEDVDIIAAEDTRQTL
FT                   KLLNHFNIKKTLISYHKFNEEDKSINIINNLKEGKKIALVSDAGMPGISDPGYVLIKKC
FT                   IEEQIIFEVLPGATAFTTALVYSGMDTTKFIFKGFIPRENKNRQKLIQDIKDRMETLIF
FT                   YESPHRLKECLKFLRDSLGNRNISICRELTKLHEEIIRDSLEEVIKYYENKQPKGEYVL
FT                   VLEGKSIEEIEKEKEMEWSSINIQDHIKKYINEGYSKKESIKLVAKDRKITKSEVYKYS
FT                   IDI"
FT   gene            87734..88831
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        87734..88831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0105"
FT                   /product="NlpC/P60 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85430.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKVLSAVIALALAVSINAKVMAAPSSGQAHDKTLELEEKIQNM
FT                   DNSIQNLMYKIEDNNKDIEKNKEDISKLGKDIEKAQKQIESREDLFNKRVRAMYISGFD
FT                   SYADVILESKGLSDLITRVDTVKKVMGFDQGVIKELKTKKEEIKEKKVALDKKSTEIVQ
FT                   LKAENEKKLSSMKSEKTKQEVVLKDLRDQEIKAAAEAAQKKAAERQVAQSQASVSQSRG
FT                   GNSVSVEAPASSGSSSSSSNSSNKPSNPAPPATHGDVVGYAMQFQGVPYVWGGTSPNGF
FT                   DCSGFVQYVYRNAAGIELPRDTYGQIGAGTRVSQDQLQPGDLVFPHTGHVGIYIGGGQM
FT                   IHAPQTGDVVKISSVWKFYAGVRVR"
FT   gene            complement(88931..89177)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0106"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator, AbrB family; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            89984..90595
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        89984..90595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85141.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNNLEKIEYINKLAKEISNNTIVDYEDFPKYDLFLSQVIDYLN
FT                   DKFEEEDYTNNIVQNYIKNEVISKPQDGKKRGYTKLHLVQLVLLSYMRPLLTTEEIKNV
FT                   FTLAFNEINDRGDDIISWENAYKIFSDIQKDSFKDFVARQHFDEDKLKDIITKLELNSD
FT                   EENRITIFLIVMTLICQASAIKKLVKKIVNDYTDKLDYNE"
FT   gene            91018..92229
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        91018..92229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0109"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02274;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87248.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKRNIHVYSEIGDLRTVLLHRPGEEIENLIPAYMETLLFDDIP
FT                   YLKVAQEEHDIFADTLRNNGVEVLYLEDLAAEVIQNKEIREKFIEEAIKESGTTDKTYV
FT                   EKIKKYLEAMKEKDLVCKIMAGLRKKELGIDESKEEYPFLMYPMPNLYFTRDPFASMGK
FT                   GVTINAMRTKTRRRETMFAKYIFKYHPEFKDSDIPLWYDRTGKHCIEGGDELVLSDEVI
FT                   AIGHSERTDSEAVLELAKKIFEAGERFKVILMFDIPKIRAFMHLDTVFTMLDHDKFTVH
FT                   GEIEGTLKVNAITYDEKTKELVIKEEIDSLEGILSKYLKRDIKVIRCGGGDKIISAREQ
FT                   WNDGSNTLAISPGKVITYERNYVTNEILDKNNVEVLTIPSSELSRGRGGPRCMSMPLFR
FT                   KDLK"
FT   gene            complement(92315..92782)
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92315..92782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0110"
FT                   /product="2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQ26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85919.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGLGYDVHKLVEDRPLIIGGVTIPHDKGLLGHSDADVLVHAIM
FT                   DALLGAAALGDIGKHFPDSDKNFKNISSLLLLSKVKDLINKEGYKIVNIDCTIIAQKPK
FT                   MLYHIDAMKKNICKCLKLDNNMLNIKATTEEGLGFTGKEEGISANAICLLD"
FT   gene            complement(92858..93190)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92858..93190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ27"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86260.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNLWTTYTILNIILLNKNIKFEIVSIFLTFVKSYVIIIIGIFVK
FT                   GRVYMGEKIIYVNFKKRVISNSYKRPFLLFLHNFLRKKLLFFYNKHLNKSIKLIYYKKN
FT                   DNKNIS"
FT   gene            93518..94387
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        93518..94387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0112"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKSLIFFAFIMMIAVLFSGCKKNNNVDDNNISEKKAQSKKQE
FT                   SNIKNTDVRSFTKEPLIYNDKSVPVLMYHSIDYEKGNELRVPKEQFKEQMEYLKDNGYT
FT                   TLTLNELYNFLKKNKPIPEKSIVITLDDGYVDNYTNAYPILKELGFNATVFVITSNIDK
FT                   DKRTLTSKQIKEMDEAGIQIASHTYNHDKLDDLSYEKQLQTMKKSKDDLEKILNHKVDF
FT                   IAYPYGKWNEESIKAAKDAGYKMAFTTQGGWSNKQDGIYTLNRVYISSLKGIDNFKDRI
FT                   TNPNYNKS"
FT   gene            complement(94656..94898)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94656..94898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83673.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLREIMKYIESEFSIINKTPCDICGGNYLTNDLSINLLDSIPYD
FT                   ICDCVCSNCGHKKVFKFYAPFIDESKKENYSKIIN"
FT   gene            95018..95593
FT                   /gene="spmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        95018..95593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0114"
FT                   /product="spore maturation protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P35157; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83689.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIIWGIIFLVGVMFGVFSGNGEQLSKSIIESTNSTVKLVIGLV
FT                   GVMSLWCGIMKIAEESGLTDKIAKCIKPILKVIFKDSKNDNKALGAITMNLTANMMGLS
FT                   NAATPFGIKAMKELKRLNVKEEEASNDMALFLVLNAACIQLVPTTVISIRAAMGSKNPG
FT                   EIIIPAIIVTSTAAFCGVIFCKILQKYF"
FT   gene            95606..96124
FT                   /gene="spmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        95606..96124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0115"
FT                   /product="spore maturation protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P35158; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86998.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIVKAIIPIIILLIIAYGMIKRVKVYECFVEGAKDGVSICIKI
FT                   FPYLLAMMVAIAVFRESKALDCLINILRPVSNLIGLPGELVPLVLIKPLSGSGALGVFA
FT                   DILKQFGPDSNVGKMASIIMGSTETIFYTITVYFGAVGIKKIRHTLWAAIFADMVAIIM
FT                   AVLVTNIIL"
FT   gene            complement(96369..97706)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96369..97706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0116"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINKENMKTVLSLALPAVGEMILYMMIWVLDTMMVGQYGGQIAV
FT                   STVGLSSEIIYTFTNIFIAVGLSIGITSIVARSYGSDNLHLAEEYASIGLSIGILIAFF
FT                   ISIILFIFPKTILSLANAKEAVLINGTIYIKIISLGIFFSMLTSLMNSIVRGYGNTKTP
FT                   LFISILINIVNLTLDYGLIFGKLGLPELGIRGAAIATSIANLSGFMFAIYYLFTKSKIK
FT                   PKIKYIKNINISRLKYLIRLSIPSSLQEASLSVSKLINTFMIMHLGTVAFASNQIALTV
FT                   ESISFMPGWGFAVAATTLTGHKIGEKDIEKARDYSHTCAFLGICIMGITGLIFLIFPSF
FT                   IIKLFITNSEKQVITLGSRCLMIASLEQIPMAISMILGGSLKGFGDTKTPFLVSFISSW
FT                   LLRLPLMFYFIYIVKSSVTYVWWITSIQWIFEAICLIILSRKKFNK"
FT   gene            97850..98422
FT                   /gene="udgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        97850..98422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0117"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85524.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKWSQLYDECINCNKCTLVKNRTNMVFGEGNISAPIMFIGEAPG
FT                   ADEDRTGRPFVGKAGQLLTKALLALDFKRDEHYYICNVCKCRPENNRTPKEEEAMTCLP
FT                   YLRNQVALVKPKIMICLGATALKYIMGEQFRITRDRGKWIERKGYYIMATFHPAALFRD
FT                   ESKKKLLWQDLKSIREKYDELIKNNII"
FT   gene            98451..98885
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        98451..98885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0118"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMELSKELIKFMITMKKQIKECLNLNSTLKLTEQQFVTLFILK
FT                   KNKKITLKKLSTYICVSTSSLCIMLTRMMEEELVYREVDERDRRNTFYSLTEKGVNLID
FT                   KEIEGKVDNIEEKIMNLSLSQKEKLYEAIKNIEEIIDILE"
FT   gene            99267..101204
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        99267..101204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0119"
FT                   /product="methionine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09334; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00398; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGTYYVTTPIYYPSAKLHIGNTYTTVAADTLARFKRLTGYDVM
FT                   FLTGTDEHGQKIQRLAEAKKVTPKAYVDEIVAGIKELWKMMNIDYDKFIRTTDEYHVEL
FT                   VQKIFKTLYDKGDIYKSEYSGWYCTPCESFWTETQLEDGKCPDCGRPVEKAKEEAYFFK
FT                   MSKYAPKLIEYIESHPEFIQPESRKNEMLNNFLKPGLQDLCVSRTSFDWGIPVTFDEKH
FT                   VIYVWIDALANYITALGYNTEKDELYKKYWPADVHLVGKDILRFHTIYWPIMLMALDIP
FT                   LPKQVFGHGWLLVDGGKMSKSKGNVVDPVVLVNHFGTDPVRYYLLREIPFGADGIFNNE
FT                   IFIKKINSDLANDLGNLLSRTVAMIEKYFDGEIPAGNCKEDIDEELIKLALETPKKVEE
FT                   NMEKLRIPEALEEIWTFIGRANKYIDETTPWILAKDESKKERLGTVLYNLAESLRIISV
FT                   CISAFIPETSIKINEQINADVLNWDSLSKFNGTKVGTKVKKGEAIFPRIDVEKKIEELN
FT                   KLKEEQLKQNKAKNIAPIKEEITIDDFEKIDLRVAKVLECEPIKGAKKLLKLKVSLGGE
FT                   ERQVVSGIAKYYKPEDLIGKKVVLAANLKPVKLRGELSQGMILAASTEDDSELFVASID
FT                   GDIEEGNIVR"
FT   gene            101369..102874
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        101369..102874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLIASIIGGIIGYLTNWIAIKMLFRPYEEKRIFGMKVPFTPGL
FT                   IPKEKTRIAKSVGNAIGEHLLSSEIIVKSLCSENMNNRLKIWIRQKVYSLITTKKTLED
FT                   KFKEFLDYKYDYFINALKASLSKLTINNLKNEKNRDKVKQIIKIKLDKILSLKGNHITN
FT                   NYIYKQIKRGLINNTNEYLKSNNFKEVLKSLIIENIKDEEVLNKKIGNIIPNNFTSNIK
FT                   VYVYRKKDNLSNYINEMLKEEGNINKLKNILREVINNNVNSFMSMFIDVNAISDKTIVF
FT                   LEGYLQREETKEEMVSLVNKSIDKILDTDLQDIIENIPENNKDVIVDETVDILCQKFQN
FT                   TEMILEMIEKIESDFQGKNSLNDIIEKININPYKFINSIIDKFIDSENFEAIINNLISD
FT                   IIENFMKTPIYELTQGNEEGILNTSYQIVKNVYNRFIENQAEEVISILDISSIVEDRIN
FT                   EFDVYLAEEIILEISSKELKAITWLGGLLGALIGILSPILSKI"
FT   gene            103025..103819
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        103025..103819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0121"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYRIFDAHAHYDDEAFDEDRSEVIKELEDFGILGVLNCGSSLD
FT                   TSKTSVELSNKYNFFYAAVGVHPENAEEINEKTLNKIEALSENEKVKAIGEIGLDYYYE
FT                   ENPKRDIQIKAFKKQMELAEKLNLPVVIHDRDAHKDTLDIIKQFSNVKGEVHCFSGSVE
FT                   FAKQCVDLGYYIGVTGVVTFKNAKKIVEVIKSVPMDRILVETDCPYMSPTPLRGKRNRS
FT                   EYIKYMIDKIAEIKEISSEEVTSQILINIKDLFNIDVIKNKD"
FT   gene            104047..105105
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        104047..105105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0122"
FT                   /product="3D/G5 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06725; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85930.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKLKKKIKEHFSNGPKAILIVVVILMIASIVITNMRKTIIVSI
FT                   DGKESQKITTFKKTYAKALTSKNIQVGPKDKVQPQLDAEIKDGSKLSIKKAVKVNVEVD
FT                   GKKLAIQSAEDNIGDMLKKEGIQVKKLDKVAPSKEEEIRKGLKVTVTRVEEKVIKSKKN
FT                   MDYETVVKEDDSLEKGDKKVIREGQNGEKEVTTKVVFEDGKEKVRKVVSESIKKQPVSK
FT                   VVAMGTKVTTVNALSRGGSVTGTPGGRSLRMRATAYTSSYEDTGKSPGSPDFGVTATGT
FT                   TARRNSGGYSSIAVDPRVIPLGTKLFVEGYGYAIAEDTGGAIKGNVIDLYFDSNVEVSN
FT                   WGSRWVNVYILD"
FT   gene            105178..105723
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        105178..105723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0123"
FT                   /product="primase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83853.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEVIVVEGRDDITAVKRAVDAEMIAVGGFGINSKVIKKIREAQ
FT                   KRQGVIVLTDPDYAGEKIRKYICNRVKGVKHAYISQEEGTKEDDIGVENAAPEAIIRAL
FT                   NLAKCEVKQERKEFDMNDMIFFKLTANDESKERREKLGMALGIGYCNTNQFIKRLNNFG
FT                   ITKEEFTKAIKDLDKGNE"
FT   gene            105725..106552
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        105725..106552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0124"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQ40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83613.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKEIVNKYEFKFNKNLGQNFLIDESVLEDIIEGAEINKEDTVI
FT                   EIGPGVGTLTKELLERAKEVYSIELDGDLIPILQEELKEYNNFTLIHKDALKIDFNELM
FT                   ENKDSIKLVANLPYYVTTPIISRLLTEKCNFKSLTIMIQKEVAERINAEPNCKEYGSLT
FT                   VLVQYYCNTKIIRKVSPNSFIPRPKVDSIVIKLDRLSEPRVRVKSQKLFFNVVRSSFNM
FT                   RRKTLWNSLKSLNINKESMENAFERAGIDSKRRGETLSIEEFGKLSDCIYDIL"
FT   gene            106631..107926
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        106631..107926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKKNYSRYFIILEEDEKGYSLGVDKSASGYVKLENKNEKCKIS
FT                   YYVQNIKKQSSPYHMVLICNKKGTKDIIKIGEMNIDEYGRADICYEYPVDNIGNSEINA
FT                   DKISGAAIVKFIDSNIISVMSGFSTTDIPAWKSFSIIESKERKKEDIKEEKVNKTIFDK
FT                   YEETIEEIKIKDSSSVNKDGDNKIKSVQEHKEKNLHSEIKEKDKNIKESNEKDLDSEDR
FT                   EKGRDIKEFNEKDLDNEGREKGKDIKEADEKDLDSEDKERDKDIEKPNEKNLEKTKKSI
FT                   EKNEDKKRNKQNIPVGLEGKYFRSLVEDLDSVDNITDEIKNCIWYKIDAKNEDDMRNTC
FT                   NYDKFMVLYNPMLGYYPYIKKHGHYILGYKCDISGNMKYLVYGIPGDKTKEEQPFKGKS
FT                   GFVTWIENKENNLGYWLMFYDYKTNNILIPVK"
FT   gene            108085..108672
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        108085..108672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ42"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85681.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIINKKRFGVTMIIIGLMLILFGLEKNFDNRLKIAALIHNNV
FT                   SSFKEYNILNGKISYKLPSNWEINEEIINGEDIIYSNSFIDKKNNMKGFIQLWNYKGDL
FT                   KAFIKHSKEVSDKQQVDYTKYNVVPVDVNNMKGYLAQYSILKENKEYVAYEYFFKVEEG
FT                   FIRVSFFVPEKYYQESIETVFNTILKNIVYKH"
FT   gene            108840..109673
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        108840..109673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0127"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNKKKLVLLFVIFALSFSVTGCNSIDKMKLKLGLKNNDFEYIK
FT                   ENKVQKIIIQNTRDKGFRFVITDKKAIKELYDILSSAKPVNTKSSLEPDYIFEMDEAGN
FT                   KAYKFSYIAGLDKKEAGNLYSGNKIYIVSKRIDNDIIKSFWTIRKPKDFKYVYYNSIIE
FT                   VLKKENINKNNKDKVGINIKDDVDVAKFILSTDLEDFKTDLENNFSNVELIKDNNANHN
FT                   IEVSVDTEGYKSTMYKAVIKINNKKKRTEKKYYIVDEYKNNRWNINIYNEKPENF"
FT   gene            109841..110902
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        109841..110902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0128"
FT                   /product="putative macrolide efflux transporter, RND
FT                   family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83524.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTIIITGVILLIGLFVILGVSKSKKNSNISVKTIKVTKGNVE
FT                   SYLSTTGDVVSKNKKEYLGGQAKIKKVNVKVGDKVKKGQSLLKFDMSELENDRQVAQME
FT                   YDNAISQKKALKSQKNSEQNKMNSITSSQIEQVENSVRLAELKLESVNDKINESEETIA
FT                   DIDGIVTEVNAQAGGISAGQGQPLVVVENVDDLKVAVSLGKYDSTKVKKGMKVFVKNDD
FT                   KKYEAKVDFIAPTAKKTIKEAGGGNDTTLDCEIYLSKNNSKDLRVGFDVDVDILLGESK
FT                   NVLKIPLESIKTDKYNKSHVYVVEEGKVKEKPVQLGIQSDMEAEIISGLKSGEKVILNP
FT                   NASIKTGVSVQEK"
FT   gene            110913..111608
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        110913..111608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0129"
FT                   /product="putative macrolide efflux ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86802.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVKDIEKTYNTGEISFKALKGISLKIERGEFTSIMGPSGSGKS
FT                   TFMNILGCLDKMDKGEYILNGKDVTDLTENDLAYVRNKEIGFVFQAFNLLPRMTILDNV
FT                   ELPMVYAGVPLKERKERALSALERVGLIERINHRPNEISGGQKQRVAIARAIVNNPSVI
FT                   MADEPTGNLDTKSSLDIMRIFQNLNEEGSTIIMVTHEPDIAKYTKRVVKFRDGHIVSDE
FT                   KVLNREIVE"
FT   gene            111605..112813
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        111605..112813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0130"
FT                   /product="putative macrolide efflux ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLENLKMALDSIKSNKMRSFLTMLGIIIGISSVITIVSLGKGG
FT                   QNTITGEFEKIGSATVSIKVDGSKASSNDYIKQEDVDIIKNKIEKVKYVAPIVSRPGSV
FT                   TEGTKNKKLYIDGSTPDVQYVTNAEMVYGRFFNEGEHVEGKPVVIIDERSARNIFGTED
FT                   VVGRKLKISAKTSSKQVTVIGVSKSESGPFSGGGEDSPIFLTCPINFLKDLYPEDFIID
FT                   SLYIIATDKNDTEEVGVMAKNILENRHHNKGKDMYKVENMLKQLDEVNKVIGIFTTFIG
FT                   AVAAISLLVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERTREIGIRKALGATTKNILIQFLTESVIISLIGGL
FT                   IGMILGIVFAEIIGKFIKISPSVSIAAILIAILFSSSVGIFFGIYPAKKAAKLNPIDAL
FT                   RYE"
FT   gene            112895..113737
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        112895..113737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0131"
FT                   /product="MRP protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCDSCASKGTCNSEGSCSKETFKYGNAKNIIGVISGKGGVGKS
FT                   TITGILATKLREEGYKVGVLDGDITGPSMPRFFGISDKRATIIPTGENEEVKIIPVETK
FT                   TGIKVMSLNLLTEQEEAPVIWRGPVITGVLTQMYTDTEWGELDYLLIDMPPGTGDIALT
FT                   VMQSLPVTNMVVVSTPQDMVSMIVKKVVIMIEKMGIEVLGVVENMSYIKCGSCGEKLNV
FT                   FSKKSAEEQAEYLNIPLIADMPINLDLSEEMEKGEVETFIINNEEYAQLYNNFKNLYK"
FT   gene            113877..114068
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        113877..114068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0132"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84917.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEIDKDKCIGCGLCEEIGDGLFKVGDEDKAKLTIDPIPIMKEQ
FT                   YGKEAEYVCPVNAIRTII"
FT   gene            114083..114277
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0133"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this gene contains a premature
FT                   stop which is not the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by glimmer; putative"
FT   gene            complement(114514..114690)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114514..114690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0134"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGEIIDINENNIIVKFSNGLSLAVAIEDLHDNAKIGDKININPC
FT                   TEQTPYNKIINFF"
FT   gene            114768..115838
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        114768..115838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0135"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVLIITLFLIMIVYESIIIINLRKNIKKLEYSKRMIYNMTKNV
FT                   NKEKTIDKVYEIMLKTAIDLIPKATQGSILTMDKEENFNYVAILGYDNKLKNIKLNKKE
FT                   VYLYKINRFKETAIIENPIKLDEKILNKEKINEFKELEALNISCIISAPIYIDNKLFGQ
FT                   INIDCTKENYKFKKEDLELMDHIKDELQLIIKSFMVKEELIHKANYDELTKIFNRRYFN
FT                   EIMKNEIKEGNKTLVLIDIDNFKTINDIYGHSTGDFILRVFANLIKRYLGDKDLFFRFG
FT                   GDEFIVLFNDLDDKSVISFMENIRQKINKDKIKGINIDFSYGISKLKNYNMTNYEDIIN
FT                   LADKNMYINKNKKIIV"
FT   gene            115895..116623
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        115895..116623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0136"
FT                   /product="mgtC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83834.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKQVVFRIFLSIVIGGAIGFERERKNRPAGFRTHILVCIGSCI
FT                   AVMIQLYIIQYMKEMIQMDGDFKYLLSADISRMASQVITGVGFLGAGTIIRDKGAVKGL
FT                   TTAASIWVVACIGISVGLGFYFLSLVGFLGLIVSLIVFENIESSVIDKNKEYNISIEYL
FT                   PKNNVIEYIIDELLKNEITIKSIRIFDKNINENRTIKIKLTISTNNRLNFLSVIQNLQS
FT                   NKNIHDIDILKINKIKNRIL"
FT   gene            116913..119054
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        116913..119054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0137"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03477;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84673.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVVKRDGRKVEIDVVKISNAIKGAAEEIAFDMKESENISLTQK
FT                   VIKKIEDSNKEEISVEDIQNLVEHVLIDSGFKEIGYAYSNYRRERTKIREIKSELMTAI
FT                   EKIGVETDRDNANVGNNFSSKLLRIASESNKWYNLGVMPKHLAKLHENGDIYYHDLDSY
FT                   NLTVNCLNIDTGRILQRGFNTGYGTINAPKRIESAAELSCILLQSTQNDMFGGQAHVNF
FT                   DNDMALFIPNTRSEIRKEILENLKGLEVQEEVLNKEKIDELVEERLRLRIHQAMQGIVY
FT                   NLNTMHSRAGSQVPFSSINIGIPKNKDAALICEIFLKEYEKGLGKGEQPIFPNIIFRVK
FT                   EGVNREEKDPYYYLFKLAAKIAGKRMNPTFMNMDSDFNKEYYDKGIIPATMGCRTYVCS
FT                   NISGEEGPAGRGNIAPTTINLPRVGILAKKDINKFFNLLDNRLELARESLLHRYNVLKK
FT                   LRVKDLPFVVGEGLMKGSENLLPDDSIEPILKQGSWAIGFIGIAETLTALIGSHHGETE
FT                   EAKELGVKIVSHIRDFCDKYKEIDKLNWSCYATPAEGLSGKFILQDKKVFGEIKGVTDK
FT                   NYYTNSYHIPVGFPISIKEKINIEAPYHKICNGGHISYIELDDYPSEEVIMDIIQYAYR
FT                   NTNISYMGINFHIKYCRECGTYLGVEEEACNNCGSTNIQGISRVTGYLSLDERFGSGKV
FT                   AERADRTSNNSSHRKIYNA"
FT   gene            119071..119586
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        119071..119586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0138"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83872.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKYLQVAGFLDNSLVNGLGLRSVVFVSGCKHNCKECQNKEMQS
FT                   FCYGDKISLKDILKRIESNVPLIRGVTFSGGEPLEHIKELSSLAEEIKSLGLNIWCYTG
FT                   YTFEYIKKEINKNHDLKKLIGYIDVLVDGKYDKSKKDSSLKYKGSSNQRIIDVNKSLDR
FT                   NEIVILDL"
FT   gene            complement(120116..120790)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120116..120790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86674.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIKELVKSTNELSKSLNDANDETFTNITCYLRTSSLSESQCEE
FT                   SIHEILAMFLTAENNNESIENIIGNDSQKFCDEIIESYATKKFSKENVIVNLKIILNCF
FT                   FILWSINIVFNYIPNMIKSKSLLLNYNFSLSFIINTVLITFLSFAVFNYIGKTAFKEES
FT                   NKIFVIKFILLYIIFMIISVFTWKKLIKIILFTTKIHYVLIFIAISYLILFLLSQYTYK
FT                   QK"
FT   gene            complement(120792..121130)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120792..121130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0140"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKSQLLRGTLEGCILKIINDKETYGYEIAENLKLYGFKDISEG
FT                   TIYPLLIRLEKNNFLNSTKKPSPYGPKRKYYTLSEKGVEELNYFYTNWLELKNSVDKIF
FT                   LNYSKGEA"
FT   gene            complement(121250..121888)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121250..121888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PDB:1VJN_A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKWLGHSCFILESDTKTTIITDPYEPSIGIHRMDYASDICTIS
FT                   HNHFDHNFKDELNKNCIIIDTPIEYKYEDLKIKGFKSYHDKLNGLKRGSNIIFKFNIDG
FT                   FNICHLGDLGHLLPKNFIYNLGPIDVLLVPIGGNYTLNGKEAAALCKNLNSHIVIPMHF
FT                   GLNNIKIKLDGIEDFLIHMDKNLEIGSNIITLENNIKNYNNMVYILNMI"
FT   gene            122330..125446
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        122330..125446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0142"
FT                   /product="isoleucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84287.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNKIDSNKSFVQREKGIADLWKNKGVIEKSFNLNEDGEHFTFYD
FT                   GPPTANGKPHVGHILTRVMKDLIPRYKVMKGYKVLRKAGWDTHGLPVELEIEKKLGISG
FT                   KPQIEEYGIEKFVTECKDSVFKYTSLWKQMSEQLGFWVDMDDPYITYDNNYIESVWWAL
FT                   KQMWKKELLYKGHRVTPYCPRCGTALSSHEVAQGYKDVKESTAFVKFKIKGEENKYFLA
FT                   WTTTPWTLPSNVTLAINKSYDYVEILNNDEHYILAKELLGKVIEGEYEVVKEFKGEEIV
FT                   GVEYEQLFKFEVPEKKAFYVVHADYVTLTDGTGIVHTAPAYGDDDSKTGKKYDLPLINL
FT                   VDSEGKFVDSVEPWKGMFVKKADPKILEYLKENGMLYKSEKFTHSYPHCWRCNTPLLYY
FT                   PKDSWFVRMTSLRDDLVKNNNTINWYPDNIRTGRFGKFVENVIDWGISRDRYWGTPLPI
FT                   WECDCGHRECIGSVEELKEKGINVPENIELHKPYIDAVKLNCPHCGKEMTRTNEVIDCW
FT                   FDSGSMPFAQHHYPFENKEVFENTFPAQFISEAVDQTRGWFYTLLAISTALFGKSSYEN
FT                   CIVLGHVLDKHGLKMSKSKGNVVDPFDVLENEGADATRWHFYTASAPWLPTRFSEEDVK
FT                   ETQRKFLSTLWNVYSFYILYADLDNFNPLEYKEFKSEHVMDKWILSKLNSLIKNVEEHL
FT                   DNYRITQAALELEEFVDELSNWYVRRNRSRFWSTELTDDKIGAYTTLYTVLTTVIKVAA
FT                   PFVPFVTEEMYQNLVVNLDKDAEESIHLCKWPSYNESTMDKDLEEKMGLAYKIVKLGRS
FT                   ARNSVNIKNRQPLQKMLVSTKELPEYYEDIIREELNIKEILSGADLSDYVNFEIKPNLP
FT                   ILGKKYGRFIPAIRKEISSMNQMELAQSINNSRSVFINVEGCEDQIELTAENLLVTMQG
FT                   LEGFAFAGEGEIGVVLDTHITEELKEEGFLREILSKVQNMRKESGFEVADKINLYVSGN
FT                   NTLNAIVKKYEDEIKVETLSVKVMYDENKDYIECKINGENYNIAMEVVK"
FT   gene            125597..126595
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        125597..126595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0143"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSIKDVAKEAQVSIATVSRVLNNIDVVNEDTKKKVLDAIDKLG
FT                   YRPNIVARSLKTQKSKTIGIIIPDISNQFYPEIVRGAEDVANIYDYNIMLCNTDLDPEK
FT                   EMEYLRVLREKMADGVLYMSNSLEKNILELIKSLQLPVVLVETKDSEEKLPSVTIDNLK
FT                   ASLDATEYLINKGNKNIAYIGLHEDMANAAVLRYEGYKLALRKNNIKENKDLVYLGGMK
FT                   VRDGYEGINKILEKEKIDAIFCADDEIAMGAINALRDKNIKVPDEIDVMGFNNIYSSNV
FT                   FYPKLTTIGQPMYDMGSVGMRMLIKIINKEELENDNYVLQHKIVERDSCKK"
FT   gene            126811..130863
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        126811..130863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCSEKIKNIFYYLLRIKRMNKCSSDVRTYEALYTKKDILNNSYC
FT                   NVSRDKEDNVTIKISKEAGKIYDKIYKQYLDGGNENEIILGQAILALRKNKNIIHPVIT
FT                   SKVKVDFIDKENVLSLKIPSNIKLEIEVCDCLNKTLFKKIISRKNDWEKEKVDIINYDN
FT                   IKNKIQLLLNNDSEIVFKDIEDLNKIEITEEPVIYNCPILVIRKTDNSLWSKEFQSIVK
FT                   EIDNDYDIPKTIEALVEEKEIENDYIHKDQWKECKEDILFPLDANEEQISIAKKICENE
FT                   AILVQGPPGTGKSHTIANLICHFLAHGKKVLITSETSRALRVLINKIPEDIKPLCVNLL
FT                   DDNNGEYELEQCIKNISDNLCKNPSEIIDDIYILNNERKECKKNQQVLYNKLKEIEFME
FT                   NKKIYCGGNYYKLIHIGSWLNENEYKYGWIRDNIRYEDIKPVNEDQFNKLIRLLKNNGK
FT                   EYIGNINELIFICNKIPSYNEVENKLDRMIYLESNLNFYKNKIKGWYIPAECKCNYDIL
FT                   SDFLYDCIEKMKSITESPILGKMFELYYSSEIFRDSVNNFTLNLNNSKEKLIKIRANIN
FT                   QYSIEIKEIKDMDMFIKDYERVYSKIKGKKKISKIFKAINSKYDYIFKNCYINGENIKS
FT                   IEQLNIINDYIEERKIYNFLNRLWENIINSYIQEDSNYNIDNLISIERITNDLDTIMNW
FT                   NREYRDKIVKLLGRIRIPININWYEINTYEYFIQCIECIKAINEYNDLKAFMEIIKKQV
FT                   RNFESLNPIIKGIDKENIDYIKEAYSYIEKIMSMKSDMDEINYVYKKLEESCPRTLEFI
FT                   LENYEKNYKFNNWENAWKWAQYNNLFKKLEKIDEKTLQGQLIEEKNKEKEIINQIISKK
FT                   AWKNIILNINEEEKRSLFSWVQAVKRIGKGRGKFVLQYSNIAKKEMEKCKSIIPVWIMP
FT                   LEKVIENIKPSKEQFDVVIFDESSQSNIFAISALMRAKKAIIVGDDKQISPEIVGMDQG
FT                   MISNFIDKYLDGIPHNQWFDLQTSLYDTALRTFKDRIMLKEHFRSVPEIVQFSNKLCYG
FT                   DLIVPLRYPKIREAFNSPIKCIKVEDGYREKTKQININEAEALVNKLLECCRDSKYNGM
FT                   TMGVISLLGDAQSEFIENLLKNNLSKEEIKRRKLVCGDAYSFQGDERDIIFLSMVVGDN
FT                   MKYTALTKETDIKRFNVAVSRARNQIFLFYSIDYKNINNDCVRYKLIDYCNNYKNYKSK
FT                   LPDINYVMQSKFQKDIYNNIRNLKCDIKSNIKLGKYIIDFILEGEHNRIAIICDDGNLY
FT                   ENNNVEKVLNLEMDLTRLGWAFYKIRGSKFYRNPEVEVEKLHKFLIESGLYKDDSKEIL
FT                   KNNLLVV"
FT   gene            130938..132005
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        130938..132005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0145"
FT                   /product="putative mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86205.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYALILAGGKGTRLYPLSRSENPKQFLKVINNKSFLRATVDRIK
FT                   PLVNNDNIYIVTNEEYMDKIYEELPEIKKENIFAEPYNRETATCIGFSAVKLLKKDKDA
FT                   SMIVLPSDHYIENEKEFTDVIKQGVDIVEKKRGLVTIGIKPLRPETGYGYIKMGDKVNS
FT                   QSFTYKVERFLEKPNLEIARDLVSSEEYLWNSGMFIWRADVYLREMEKYLPKIYKSMMR
FT                   IYVNIDTDQEEKVIREEYEVIEGISVDFGIMQKTRKAYVIESNFKWDDMGSFTALSRFL
FT                   NSCRDNSICSNSYLKESENCSVIAKDKLVIGFGIKDLVIVDGGDVLLIMDKYKDQEIKH
FT                   LVQELKANESLKKYI"
FT   gene            132341..133630
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        132341..133630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01969;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILYYDCFSGISGDMNLGALIDLGVDKEYLLKELAKLNINDEF
FT                   EIKINKDSRKGISGTKVDVILKNLHEHNHEHEHSHDYVHSRGHEHEHNHEHSHEHEHNH
FT                   AHDHRNVININKIIDNSNLNDNVKKISKEIFLEVAKAEGKVHNKPLEEVHFHEVGATDS
FT                   IVDIVGAAICLDYLKVDKVLCSKVQVGSGFVRCAHGTMPVPAPATAEILKDIPMVSSEE
FT                   IPFEATTPTGAAIVASTVYKFTQNKNFHIEKVGYGIGGKDLSDIPNVLRVFLAEVKEQE
FT                   ENDIEKEEALILECNIDDMNSEIYEYVINKLLHEGASDAYITPIIMKKTRPAAKLTVLC
FT                   ENKLENIMREIIFKETTTLGIRKYSVEKSMLKRKIEKVKTIYGEISVKKSYLKGQVLNS
FT                   KPEYEDCKKIALENNIPIKEVYEAVNERKE"
FT   gene            133635..134441
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        133635..134441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00268"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06508; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINDKYNNLINYLKDLKSVAVAFSGGVDSTLLLKAAKEALGDNA
FT                   ISITIVSPYIPKWEIREARELVDKIGIKSYFVEVPMLEEIRSNQEDRCYICKKSVFNKI
FT                   KDLAREKGIKYIVDGTNEDDTKDYRPGMRALKELDVKSPLLDNSINKEEIRVLSKELRL
FT                   DTWDKPAYACLLSRIPYNQKIKEKDLDRIEKAEVYMMKLGFRAVRVRSHGNLARIEVPQ
FT                   KERVKLFNEDILDKISKELKELGFKYVTVDIEGYKMGSLNAEINMK"
FT   gene            134461..135207
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        134461..135207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEDIKKLLLDIKSDKISLEDGVDILQDLPFKDLGYAKIDNHRE
FT                   MRVGYPEVIYCAGKTVDQIKGIIEFMLTKENNILGTRATKEAYEEVKKICPEAEYNELA
FT                   RTIVIKKREVKSKGGYIAVVTAGTSDIPVSEEAAVTAEIFGNKVERIYDVGVAGIHRLF
FT                   DKLELIRGARVIVVAAGMEGALASVVGGLVDKPVIAVPTSIGYGANFQGLSALLSMLNS
FT                   CASGVSVVNIDNGFGAGYLASMINNL"
FT   gene            135432..136814
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        135432..136814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0149"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIKLLEKSAKDKMIKTAAGLLSTNPEKNVDRLFTLIEKTIAKD
FT                   EDNLKRLKVVEDEYHNNPSTHEFVQNLFKTTDKNCIQKFFTNFFANAVWYGMPKREKLF
FT                   KEDGIKTPFVILISPSMRCNLRCTGCYAANYSKEDDIPYEEVDRIIEEAREIGIYYFIV
FT                   LGGEPFFNEYMLDIYEKYNDCIFMPFTNGTLFNEKLADKVQKLGNIIPMFSLEGFEKET
FT                   DARRGKGVFKQVMHGMDLLRERGVLFGVSTATGRNNIDTVISDEFINMLIEKGAKMSWY
FT                   FIFMPVGEDPDFNLMLTPEQRIYLGKEVRKIRNEKPYFAIDFFNDAPYVGGCIAGKYYC
FT                   HINSHEDVEPCIFAHFATDNLKNKKLIDVFKSPFFKELRDRQPYNDNLLKPCMMIDNPK
FT                   VIREVASKTGARPTDKGAEMMLHDEVFKSKLDKLAKDFDPLAEKAWKEDFHGKGNYEMS
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            137001..138275
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        137001..138275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0150"
FT                   /product="putative arabinose-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P94528; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKFIYIGIVVILIVAIILVILGRYNNTKNFTKDKLVIWGDVK
FT                   NNQAMNEGVKAFKEKYPNVEVEFYNKNRENMIDEFSKIKDKNSYPNIICLDDKDIKEFG
FT                   ARYYKDLIILNEIMKNNIKDFISCKRELVKLYDNFIAVPYTVEPVALYYRKDLLEKYNI
FT                   NSEDIKTWDDFIKAGEEIYKKSNGKVKMISFNKSDNSMLEVLLNEKGIYYFDKDSKLQI
FT                   DQPGYIDAFNILKRIESSNIDFDNKGDFKLFVNNSNVVCIPYNSELANHLISGRKQENG
FT                   KWKIMKLPSFEVGGKNSAIAGGTSIVGIKSCKESKDKLSMELIKNIALNKQSLNKGFLN
FT                   YGQFPAYKPTYEYARFFQNVNYFNEEKIWRVFVDIASKAPSINYTKNYNSVQKIMTDFK
FT                   KELLNSNDVEKELKNIKIFINSITK"
FT   gene            complement(138377..139492)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138377..139492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0151"
FT                   /product="putative mannosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAA07751.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISIDGRGINWYKGTGIGTYTEKVLTNMIGKTTEDSFNIYWSGD
FT                   DYLKFKKHNTNIILTSKKHSKFFEQTYIPYDLNNINSDIYHIPQNGIGISENISCKIIV
FT                   TIHDLIPYIMPETVGKGYLNKFLKDMPRIIELSDKIITVSEWSKKDILKFFPMREDKIE
FT                   VIPLAADSKYRPLNKLYCKNILKKKYGINLPYILYLGGFSSRKNVDSIIKAFEKIYAKL
FT                   PQEHALVIVGSKKDEGEKLYEFSSKLKISSNIIFTDFVEEQDLPIFYNGCSVFIYPSLY
FT                   EGFGLPPLEAMSCGCAVIASNVTSIPEVTSDCCINIDPLNIDDMSNSIENILKNPDLKD
FT                   TLSKKAFERSMLFSWSKTAQNTLNLYKSVLK"
FT   gene            139658..140668
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        139658..140668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0152"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein, CotS family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83714.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSEIISIVENNYNININSIEKIKNVYKIISDSNKTYAFKIIKY
FT                   EFNHFLFIISCMKHLQYNNFSKIPQIIPNNKGLDYIKIGDFYGYITEWIEGSRQCNYSN
FT                   PVEVMMAANKLGQLHEKSKNFYITENMKPRIGWFKWPKTFQTRKDEILDFEKRILNKNK
FT                   KSEFDNFYINILEDEIERADRSIKNLCETNYLNVMLRQIEDRCFCHHDYANHNILIDSE
FT                   NQIYIIDFDYCMLDTKLHDLASILIRVMKNGKWDLKSAELILNSYRKESYIDKESIPII
FT                   AAFMEFPQDYWQIGIQHYWEKQPWSEEFFFNKLNRYHEDREERQEFIEKFRRINI"
FT   gene            140683..140877
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        140683..140877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84774.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKKKYYEDIKENMSELDKYEEELQELKKSVKKLKEIKKRKKKI
FT                   NKLKDEEKEVLKKIRKKYK"
FT   gene            140904..141671
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        140904..141671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0154"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85402.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLKKITDISHYLKSKDINIIEDFKDDNRELDNLSEELVIEQLR
FT                   IISLFHKNTLGNKSYIRGGIKNKTGSIVEKYKLDLKKINKYIRSLKDKEINNTDLEKLI
FT                   LDYMPNYINRAEKVIENIYENGYINLVWRSMDRKEICLGKTYFNNIRYNKGIEVIDINK
FT                   CSYNMVEMDCIELLYKVNKKNSSVDIERLCKIFCEFESLNDESYKFILYMLSYPYSLIK
FT                   CCTKYMKEKDSDKEKHYIDRFNKAMKLDSNSFV"
FT   gene            141684..142697
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        141684..142697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0155"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein, CotS family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84380.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLNKNYLKKYNLSSDLFDQYDFIIKDIYPIRNVYIIDTSKGKK
FT                   ILKKVNYTVEELKFIEEIIDYIKIGFKRIMDFEKNIQGDIYTIYKGEMYCLMDLIDGRE
FT                   CQFSNPLDLKISSVALAQMHKASKGFTTNFNKRVLNGKSIEKFKIQKEEMNFFKKIANI
FT                   HKDKNEFDDLFLSEIDCYIDEISKSINILENSHYYDICKENDKISICHHDLAYHNILIK
FT                   EDEAYFIDFDYAILDLKVNDLCNFITKVIKNFAFDINKANIILNSYSSIYSITDKELEV
FT                   LYGLLSFPYDFYDISKNYYTKRKDWEDEVFLNRLIKKCNYKEDREEFLKNFKDNIL"
FT   gene            complement(143051..144178)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143051..144178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0156"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85764.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDGRPAYWYRGTGIGTYTYQLISSLNKVDKKNDYLIFNPEF
FT                   SNSPLKLNNNFNIKNINAHSPKNFWNEVNIPAILKNNSMDIYHVPQNGVGLPKNKNCKF
FT                   IITLHDVIPYRMPETVSDRYLKIFSEEIPKIVSSADGIITVSDFSKKDIMKSFNYPEDK
FT                   IFVTHLASEDIYMPLNKEFCRNILKMKYNINKNFILYVGGFSPRKNILGLIDAFYNLIN
FT                   IYKKDISLVIVGRKGKIYEKYIERVRELNMEDKVFFPGFISVKDLPYFYNCAEIFVYPS
FT                   FYEGFGLPPIEAMACGTPVITSNVTSIPEITKDAAMLINPYDTDSICKAMYTALSNENM
FT                   KNILIKRGLNRTSQLTWNNCAKSTLLAYKKILCSN"
FT   gene            144295..145299
FT                   /gene="cotS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        144295..145299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cotS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0157"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein CotS"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46914; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84687.1"
FT                   /translation="MMREFEIERQFNIKIEKLKPHRGVYHLKTNEGDRCLKKINYGVQK
FT                   LLFVSGAKEHLMKNGFDYVDNYFLNLNEEPYALVNEDIYTLSEWIEGRECNFRDKEDLI
FT                   LAARALAYLHIASKGYEPPENSKLKTDLGRWPNLMKKRVRSLDKMREMIRKNNNKTDFD
FT                   LSYIKNIEFYKELGKRSMKVLEDSAYMEICKRTEEEKSFCHHDYTYHNIIIDKNDTINV
FT                   IDFDYCKREIKTYDISNFMIKVLKRVDWNIEYAELILNSYTAINPLKEEEYRTLFAFLL
FT                   FPQRFWRLSNRYYYNEVTWPSNTFNKKMEELISEKDKYINFIEEFKKIYSQKE"
FT   gene            145423..146325
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        145423..146325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0158"
FT                   /product="sporulation peptidase YabG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05582;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83845.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGDIVVRKSYKKDITFKIIDIKQEQGREIYTLKGVNVRIIADS
FT                   PYEDLEEVSVATMTKKEEVFTSKVNDSIKKILDDRKFRGGDKGKHLNKKSKIEKMYRTN
FT                   KNMKTKELYFGRPGKILHIDGDSEYLDTCLKVYKQLQLDVVGEKVLEKEQPDKILSLVK
FT                   LYKPDIVVITGHDAVLKEAENYTDINNYRNSKYFVKTVGVLRDYERNYDDLIIFAGACQ
FT                   SCYEAILDAGANYASSPGRVLIHCLDPVFLCEKIAYTNISNIVSIEDALENTITGIKGI
FT                   GGLQTRGKYREGFPKSEYV"
FT   gene            146521..146757
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        146521..146757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86461.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKNVIANIKRDIESHVGERVTLKANGGRRKTFVNEGVLEEAYP
FT                   SIFVIRLEDDTQRKVTYSYSDVLTKTVQLDFVL"
FT   gene            146861..148423
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        146861..148423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0160"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85536.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLLKENIECEQLLGENFVNTPVKGEYVIPDTHPDVYEVLMLD
FT                   AKPYITSKEVMQDKLYMEGYIDYNILYLAKEEEKGVLYNTRYSSKFSNDIQISGTEKEM
FT                   LCEAECFVEDMYCKIVNERKISIEGIVRLKGAVYKKYNFEIIKDLDALQDIQMLRNPIS
FT                   IDKIAGTATGELLVKTSVKIGADKPEIGSILKTNLNIHKKKITVLDDKVNVEAFAKIEL
FT                   IYRAKESRDICYVVDDIFIDKEVELKGVNSFMESYTDFTVDGINTEPKEDDLGESRIID
FT                   VEALVKSNTRVMYKKEIEVIEDMYSPNMLLNMNKEDYELNVMQGHSKNESIVKENIEIT
FT                   SSMPSIREIIMTEGKAYITEKKIVEDKVVVEGILNAEVMYKTTEDGKYIYNLKEDIPFS
FT                   CAVDIPGAKIDMQCMTKVVLEDVEANIEANTVAVKALIEVYSRVNYTSHKEFLVNVEPM
FT                   EEEVPEKKSSITIYVVQQGDTLWKIAKRYYTTVDNLVLINEIDNPDVIKPGQKLIIPGK
FT                   AII"
FT   gene            148669..148782
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        148669..148782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85892.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYRVFLCIKIVYVEKIKDIYKRKGYVFCKEKYKVTS"
FT   gene            148752..149552
FT                   /gene="cphB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        148752..149552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cphB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0162"
FT                   /product="cyanophycinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85320.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKIQGNLIIIGGAEDKKNGKDILKEVCKKIDKEKEELLIATVA
FT                   SELPEELGEEYTNIFKNLGVKNVKILNINNRKDTHYEGNVNLIKNASLIFFTGGDQLRI
FT                   TSLLGGTPLYRALERAYKEGCIFVGTSAGASVMSDTMIVSGLDDESPRKCTLKMAPGLS
FT                   LIRGVIIDQHFAQRGRIGRLLTGIAENPQWLGIGIDEDTAIIVNPEGQFKVIGSGAVYI
FT                   IDGTEISGTNVSEQYPDEILSIFDVKLHVLKNRDKFDLNYRRPI"
FT   gene            149596..152217
FT                   /gene="cphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        149596..152217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0163"
FT                   /product="cyanophycin synthase (L-aspartate-adding)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08443; match to protein family HMM TIGR02068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83664.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIENIRVFEGRNIYSHKKCIRMDVDLEGYSNISSKEIEGFSETL
FT                   LNYVPELREHCCCVGRKGGFVERLYEGTYLSHICEHVIIALQNRIGIDVSYGKAREIEG
FT                   EKYYIIYQYKYKNMAVECGKIAVDLINNIINGKRYNIRTKIRELACLLKTEELGPSTLS
FT                   IIQEAKKRNIPVTKIGEDSMFQLGYGIKGKTIEATICNSTSAVSVDIACDKLLSKNILI
FT                   DQCIPVAEGYKVKNYIDLLFKAEKLGYPVVLKPRFGNQGKGVVVNIKNQRELVNAYSII
FT                   NKKFHDIMIEKYINGKDYRACVVDGKVVAVAQRIPPYIIGNGKSTIYELIKELNRDERR
FT                   GDGHEKPLTKVKIDKDLKNNINKEGYTLGYILPKGYKLELRHNANLSTGGVAIDCTDLI
FT                   CNETREICERVAKAIGLNICGIDICCSDISKRLKENEGIMEVNAAPGIRMHQYPYKGKS
FT                   RNVAKAIVDMMFKEYDGNIPIISITGTNGKTTTTRLIAHILSISGKKVGMTTTGGIYIN
FT                   NKCINKGDTTGYYSAKTVLTNKEVEVAVLELARGGLIKAGLPYDLADVGIITNVTEDHL
FT                   GLGDINTLEDMAYVKALVGEAVKKDGYVVINADDEASINIINRMKSKIILFTKNKNNPI
FT                   IPQYLDNKNLVLYLDGDTIYLKKINKNEEIINVNKIPITLGGKLIYNVENAMAAIAALI
FT                   ALGLDVNTIRQGLESFNNEEQNPGRFNMYNVHGTNVILDYGHNIEGYKVVLESIKKINH
FT                   KRIIGVVGVPGDRTNSSTLKVGNICGENFDYIYIKEDRDKRGRKDGEIADLLKKGILET
FT                   GFKNSKLNIILDEEEALKKAIESSNPGDLVIMFFEEFEPAANIVKDKIKKGKITKRETA
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            152310..153152
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        152310..153152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0164"
FT                   /product="4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQ79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87034.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKAHAKVNLSLDVIGKRKDGYHLLKMLMQTIDLYDLIEIKKIK
FT                   KGIIIDCDREYIPKDRRNLAYKAAELFLDRYNIDSGVRIDITKNIPVAAGLAGGSTDAA
FT                   TVLKIMRDIFRPDISNEELKEIALDIGADVPFCIEGGTALCEGIGEKITPIKNFKNQIL
FT                   VLVKPNFGLSTKDVYNNLKVEKIYIHPNTTKLIQSIEEDNLKSVARNMRNVLENVTLRK
FT                   YKALNSIKSNFIELGALGSMMSGSGPSVFGLFDDMLKAQICYDNMKEKYKEVFITRTI"
FT   gene            153320..153517
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        153320..153517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ80"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83827.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIIGIFDKYFLILMLIEGGITMFMDAPSFKKSNMMKSYKQARW
FT                   IGIFIITISLILYILQRILF"
FT   gene            153578..155098
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        153578..155098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0166"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVVNDEISKSIDENIKYIKELLEGNSDMVFREFLIGDKKAFIM
FT                   YIDGMADKDLLNDYVLESLMLESEKLGNISDIKNRILNKRYESNDKCNVNNIKNKILTV
FT                   TDVSEKDKLSKAIDLVLSGDTLLLIDGMDKAYVIATRLWPVRGIGEPESETTIKGSRDG
FT                   FTETIRFNTALVRRRIKDTRLKIKSKTLGVRSKTDMAIIYIEDIVNQDVLNNIYDRLEK
FT                   IDIDAILGSGYIEHLIEDGKWSLFPTTRSTERPDVVASALYEGKVAILVDNSPFAIIVP
FT                   TTLPSLFQSPDDYYEKWIHSSIIRIIRLFSIIISIILPSMYVAVTSYHSDIIPTKLAYF
FT                   IAASREGVPFPAYMEALIMEFSLAFLMESLIRLPKPIGATIGIVGGLIIGQAAVSAGIV
FT                   SPIMIIIVSITTITSFTAPSYDASLSFRIIRFLLIIAASFLGLYGIILGLIVLLIHLVR
FT                   LKSFGIPYLSPIVNPSISDFKDMYIRAPIRFFKKRPDYMKTRDKIRQR"
FT   gene            155118..156215
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        155118..156215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0167"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03845;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87217.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDENFVTSYSLFATIVTSVIGVSVFSYASDLADIVGNDGWIVI
FT                   IISALINFGLIYIMYLIIKFNNYNEFYKIVNDNFGKYLGKIIVLSFIIYNVIYISNGLR
FT                   VFVEEMKLYLLEKTPTEFLIIISVMVASYLIRGEVDTLVKFNEVVFWVSFIPVIFVLLF
FT                   AFYQGDFTNLLPVLQNKPSSYVTATWATINRFKGTEIIFLLLPFMKKKNKTSKILFNSL
FT                   FFIGIFYILVVILSVTMFSAEQVKLMLWPGITMIKSIDIPGTFIERWEGIIMAIWTLFF
FT                   FTTFTNIYYFSADILKNMVHIEDIKISSLLIMPFVYIIALYPENVVEVIDVGKILMPIL
FT                   FIINMVVIPIILFLISKSKLSKRKG"
FT   gene            156265..157446
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        156265..157446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0168"
FT                   /product="germination protein, Ger(x)C family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKCLAIILILSTICMTGCWDKIEINERAFASVIGVDAGKDIG
FT                   KEKQLKEISESASFTGSKFDKIKVTYAFPDISKLGPEKGGTAVDNTMSVDAYSMQDSIN
FT                   EVINKSSRTLSFGHLKLIVLNTSILDYTNTFKEVLDYLQRQPAINRMIYIVFSEDKSEE
FT                   ILKFRPNMEKSIENYIIGILENNKKSNTSSPLTLNEFLEKTSQNNTTLMPVINIDKKNK
FT                   DLKISKVAVIKNDKIKGYVSTEQANSIQLINKRFKGGTRTIIRDGSPLDYSIENNERKI
FT                   SIRDKKKLSVDIKLNLEGQIKGYNIDKQISSNEGNIKKIEANLNKAITQDIKEVIRISQ
FT                   TEYNTDILDLGEFIHKYHPKLWKEIKGNWNELYKTVDINVSVDTKVRRIGAIE"
FT   gene            157520..158152
FT                   /gene="spoIIR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        157520..158152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0169"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein R"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVFMLSIIVVFFISLKSFNLFHKSTSVEQKDISNKIIRFHV
FT                   LANSDSIEDQSLKLKVKDEIIKYMMPKLDKSSSIDESRKILKENDKEIKKIAENIINKN
FT                   GYKYSVNTYLGQDQFPIKTYGNITLPQGKYEAYKIVIGNGQGQNWWCVMFPPLCFVDVT
FT                   KGEVSTKKTEQKMKKVLKEEELKCINNSKNSYEIKFKVVEKINKLKR"
FT   gene            complement(158189..159430)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158189..159430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04101;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILSVSAGGGHSHAAEALKSYIKLNNNKAEITVIDTLKYINP
FT                   LIDKVIIGSYLKTLKVTPSLFGKLYDHSEDDEGLATVISSNLSKIMTYKLYHLINEFNP
FT                   DIIICTHPFPAEMISIMKDKGKLNIPSLTILTDYSPHSFWIQEHTDAYVVSNSDMIDEM
FT                   VSRNVPKNKIFDFGIPVSPSFLKKYDKEKTLKELDLNINIPTFLIMGGSLGIGKISDLY
FT                   SELIKIDQNMQIIIITGNNKKLYSQLNKLKENSDKETRIIGFTNKVNKYMQCCDLLLTK
FT                   PGGLTITEALVSNIPMAVFSPIPGQEEKNAEFLLRHNLAISIDSIEDTKDIISDLLKSE
FT                   SALKTMSLNCNKFAKPNSGNDIYNLLTLLISIKKNDSSRNKMYVSTPVISHKNKNLFKS
FT                   IEKYFIKTAEKFLL"
FT   gene            159803..161173
FT                   /gene="ypeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        159803..161173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0171"
FT                   /product="germination protein YpeB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03413;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTRRIAYTLIVTLIVVFSSTFAILMTLERNDYRNYLQGEYSK
FT                   SLHELITSVQNIRVNLSKASIIGSREQEIVTFQEIFKYSSMANDKLHALPIDQNTISNT
FT                   SKFLSQVGDFSNSLGKSIVKDNDLSKNDYENIERLKKESLQLENQLNAVVMDVNEGRVK
FT                   WGDIRRKVSGVLAKENPNSVKGQFDNMKKQVMQYPALIYDGPFSDNILKITPKVNSEKN
FT                   ISESQAKKIAQNIIGKDKIKSIKLDTNEGKTNIETYRFIADIKGRDNKNGNVTCEISKH
FT                   GGKLVYLIDSRSIGQPKIDTKKAKNIGNDYLKKLKISNMIPTYTLHYDNVAVINYVYKQ
FT                   DDVIVYPDQIKLKIALDNGEIVGVESEKYLISHHDRNINKNIKVSQKEAQKRVGKNLNI
FT                   TNVRLSIIPTETNTEVLCYEFSGTYKNDKFKIFINANTGYEERILQILDTPNGELTI"
FT   gene            161276..162256
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        161276..162256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRALAMISGGLDSTLAAKLIKDQGIEVIGICFRSYFFNEKNAER
FT                   MTKQIDIPLEVVDFSKEHLDMVKNPKHGYGKNMNPCIDCHAMMMKYSGELLKKFNADFI
FT                   ITGEVLNQRPMSQNKAALNVVKKESGYEEKILRPLCAKILPPTEMELQNLVDREKLLNI
FT                   SGRSRKVQMELAEKWGIKEYPSPAGGCKLTEPNYAKRLKDLLKHKETPEVRELELLKYG
FT                   RHFRASEDCKIISTRTKEEGDIIKNYLDSKDYMFLACDYNGSTVIIIGEPNKDDIKLAA
FT                   EITGRYSKGKDEDEIKVKYGKVNTDLNNTIKVKPASDDYLKKFII"
FT   gene            162281..162709
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        162281..162709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKALIHVLSSIPDVKEKDDSIEVVTPGNFYKKDKNYYAVYEET
FT                   AISGMEGTTTTLKIGEKNFSLIRMGNTSTKMDFTLNKKSMSMYSTPYGTLEININTKKL
FT                   DINIDDNGGSIYIDYILGVEGQKPQNTILSINISPEKK"
FT   gene            162841..163140
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        162841..163140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84470.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFTNSKYENIIKLLCKYKGLSEYEIIKIMGDNECRYLLFLLLR
FT                   KYNCIEIENLKKDFNINDYEGICNNIEEAEKKLLLNKKIRDMFFEAGEILDNIK"
FT   gene            163374..164975
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        163374..164975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0175"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06418; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKYIFVTGGVVSSLGKGITAASLGRLLKNRGLKVSIQKFDPYI
FT                   NIDPGTMSPYQHGEVFVTEDGAETDLDLGHYERFIDENLSQNSNVTTGKIYWSVISKER
FT                   KGDYLGATVQVIPHITTEIKSRVYRVAKEKEVDVVITEIGGTIGDIESLPFLESIRQIK
FT                   YEVGRENVCFIHVTLLPFLGKAGELKTKPTQHSVKELRGIGIQPDIIVCRSEKQIPEEL
FT                   KGKIGLFCNVDKEDVIQNLDAENLYEVPLMLHKENLDTLVCKKLGLNYSKIDNTEWISM
FT                   VNNAKNLSKNTTIALVGKYVELHDAYISIVEALNHGGYANDTKVNIKWINSEEVNENNF
FT                   EQCLKDVDGILVPGGFGDRGIEGKIWAAKWARENKIPFLGICLGMQCAVIEFARNVLNY
FT                   KGAHSAEIDPNTKYPVIDLMPEQKDIDNMGGTMRLGAYPCKLLKGTNSEKAYGQEVVYE
FT                   RHRHRYEFNNEYRSKLTEAGLILSGTSPDDRLVEIVEINNHPWYVAVQFHPELKSRPNK
FT                   PHPLFKNFVKATLDKK"
FT   gene            165423..165767
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        165423..165767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0176"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85099.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQTELGIAIKNTFGKYELIDFSLFNTSKINEYELGLTINKSNK
FT                   GSIVITAKCHICNNIHKYNYNIDEFLKREIIVGGCEILGIPLFYIGNKSTIEERVYKQN
FT                   QIFDKIYMMV"
FT   gene            165939..167384
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        165939..167384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0177"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07497; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07498; match to protein family HMM TIGR00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86425.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKDYESMTVKELREIAKKLDIKNISKFKKNELIEEIKTSKPTA
FT                   IEKDGKILVEKISPKIIKSENNIHSKITKENGINEEKTSSLMKNNEENKAERLKEMINE
FT                   SQRAKGVLEIIENNNYGFLRGQNYLSGPEDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDEVEGKVRIPKDG
FT                   EKFKALIYVERVNGENPEKAVGRKPFESLVPIYPNERIKLETNSQDLSTRLMDIISPIG
FT                   KGQRGMIVAPPKAGKTTLLKKIAQSISRNNPLCKLIVLLIDERPEEVTDMQRSIKGEVI
FT                   YSTFDEEPEHHTKVTYMVLERAKRMVEQGQDVVILLDSITRLSRAYNLTITPTGRTLSG
FT                   GLDPGALVMPKKFFGAARNIENGGSLTILATALTETGSRMDDMIFEEFKGTGNMEVHLN
FT                   RKLQERRIFPALDIYKSGTRRDDLLFTDSLEKETAFNIRKLLYEENNVENVTEQVLSIL
FT                   SKTKTNEEFVNIISKMDMNKNNK"
FT   gene            complement(167424..167642)
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167424..167642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0178"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01197;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQ93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84599.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGIHPEYNHDVVVKCACGNTFTTGSTNKELKVEICSKCHPFFT
FT                   GKQKIVDAGGRVDKFMKKFNLSNEDVK"
FT   gene            167869..168444
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        167869..168444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0179"
FT                   /product="thymidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85429.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGPKDHGWIEVVAGPMYSGKTEELIRRIRRAEIAKQKVQVFKPE
FT                   IDNRYSKQDVVSHAGDKIQSVPVKSSKEILEKLLDDTDVIGIDEAQFFDDSLVEIVSKI
FT                   ANNNRRVICAGLDMDFKGEPFGPMPKLMAIAEFVDKIQAVCMVCNNPATRTQRLINGKP
FT                   AKKSDPVVLIGAQESYEARCRKCHCVPR"
FT   gene            168461..169378
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        168461..169378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86871.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSTNVGGQAVLEGVMMRGKNGIATAVRKTNGEIVVNKENYTPY
FT                   TKKSFFFSLPIIRGFVSLIESLVIGIQTLNYSASFFEEQVEESKFDKWFNRTFKDKADN
FT                   ILIGITLLISFIISAVVFFIFPTFIANFFKKIYIQNTLLLNIIEGIIRIAIFLLYILLI
FT                   SNMEDIKRVFQYHGAEHKTIFCYENHMDLIPENAIKFTRFHPRCGTNFLFLVMIVSILL
FT                   FSLTGWNNIWQRILYRIILLPIVSGVTYEIIKWLGKSNSNFAKIIAYPGLMLQKLTTKE
FT                   PDLKQLEVAIMALKAAEGIENSME"
FT   gene            169386..170237
FT                   /gene="prmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        169386..170237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0181"
FT                   /product="protein-(glutamine-N5) methyltransferase, release
FT                   factor-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00536; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83710.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKDLLIEGYGVLKKASIDSYQIDTQLLLGKILKKDRLFILTNP
FT                   DYHIKEEEKEKYFQLIDLRKNKMPIKYILGTTEFMRLDFNIKKGVLIPRPDTEILVETV
FT                   LEEIKNKNYKQICDVCCGSGIIGITIGYTLNNTEIICYDIEDIPYNTTKENILKHNLQD
FT                   RVKALKSDLLTEAIKEKRRFDLIVSNPPYIREDVIETLMDDVKKYEPFEALCGGKDGLF
FT                   FYEGIIKQSLEVLNDGGTIAFEIGYDQKIQVSHILNEYGFKDVLCIKDLAGKDRVIKAR
FT                   KY"
FT   gene            170319..171395
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        170319..171395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0182"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03462; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86015.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLNFIENKYEELSNKISDPSVMANQKEWQKLCKEHADLEIIV
FT                   NTYREYKKAQEDLESDKEMLKEESDKELREMAQEEIKELTLRLEDLERELTILLLPKDP
FT                   NDDKDVFIEIRAGAGGEEAALFASNLLRMYTRYAERKNWKVETMSLNATDIGGFKEVTV
FT                   AIKGKGAYSRLKYESGVHRVQRVPDTESSGRIHTSTATVAVLPEVDDVDININANDLRI
FT                   DVYRASGHGGQCVNTTDSAVRITHLPTGLVVTCQDEKSQLKNKEKAMKVLKARLFEAAE
FT                   AERAASIAEDRKSQVGTGDRSERIRTYNYPQGRITDHRIGLTLYKLETFLDGDIDEVIE
FT                   ALVTEDQAEKMKDLGRVN"
FT   gene            171423..172031
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        171423..172031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ98"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86933.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNKGRRNQKRSYERFVVIMSFIFILLPLFLYLYNKIYDIFYVS
FT                   YLIIIEILIVMAIIIRTDKEKLKFQYSNNRLKIVLGIMNRKLNIVCDKVVLVHIEQYNN
FT                   IYDVEDFRIILLTTSKFRNNKIIKVNEKFLKLHDYAANFYYKLKKIDPEKDFYYTIIKR
FT                   GGLKKYYLLDTLYRTCVYAHFTEECIEKIKELRKEMDID"
FT   gene            172090..172809
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        172090..172809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0184"
FT                   /product="ZIP transporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQ99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLLFIIVMGTIISLSGTMIGAIIGISLKDPSEKLLCKFMGFSA
FT                   GLMLSIVVFDLIPEALNSWNFYGVLIFLILGMLIVYFIDKNTNSIDINMHKKVAFMTAL
FT                   GLILHNFPEGILMGVGFQAGNRLGLKMAIIISIHDIPEGIAVATPLIASNEKKSKTLFY
FT                   VFLTAIPTLFGVFLGSYVATISKNFLSILLALASGIMLYVVCAEMIPESRNLGDKLTSY
FT                   FYMIVGIIAGLVIIKLL"
FT   gene            172830..173885
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        172830..173885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0185"
FT                   /product="Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01300;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03481; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKVMRLDENNIDEHVISEAGDILRQGGLVVFPTETVYGLGANA
FT                   LDKNAVKGIFEAKGRPQDNPLIVHISKMKDIEKLVQKIPSVAEKLMDKFWPGPMTIILK
FT                   KKDIIPNETSAGLDSIGIRMPSNKIAMKLISMAGVPIAAPSANLSGKPSPTDVETCIED
FT                   LDGKVNIILGGDNSEVGVESTVIDCTINPPCILRPGGITLEMLKEVDSNIYIDPAIMKK
FT                   PDKDLKPKAPGMKYRHYAPKAPLKIIKGDLNKTIEKINEMVQNYIDAEKKVGIIATDET
FT                   IDNYRKGDVVSIGSRKDLNTIAHNLFYVLRSFDEKNVDLILSEAFEEKDMGVAIMNRLK
FT                   KSAGYDIINLD"
FT   gene            173895..174347
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        173895..174347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0186"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight protein tyrosine
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86048.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILFVCTGNTCRSFMAEAIFNSLNNMEEITAKSAGIAVVPGSVS
FT                   SSNACKIINEDINIDLSNREAVQLDEEILDQSDLILTMTYSAKDLLSNLSLEDSDRIFC
FT                   ITEYVGQKGEILDPFGGDIEVYKNTYEQLKNIILLLLKKLKEDRQN"
FT   gene            174407..174844
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        174407..174844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0187"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02502;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALGSDHAGLPLKNEIIKHLEGKGIEIKDFGTYTEESCDYPDY
FT                   AQKVAEKVVAKEFDFGILICGTGIGISIAANKVKGVRAALCSDTFSAHACREHNNANIL
FT                   ALGQRVVGVGLALDIVDNFLNAEFQGGRHENRINKMMGIEK"
FT   gene            174874..175503
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        174874..175503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0188"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVTQIAHPLILHKLALIRDKNTGSKDFRELVEEVAMLMAYEVT
FT                   RDLQLKEVEIETPICKTKCKMLSGKKVAIVPILRAGLGMVGGMTSLIPAAKVGHIGLYR
FT                   DEETLKPVEYFCKLPQDIGDRDVIVTDPMLATGGSAKDAITLLKQKGAKHIRLMCLVAA
FT                   PEGIKEVMDEHPDVDIYVASVDEKLNEKGYVVPGLGDAGDRLYGTK"
FT   gene            complement(175731..175907)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175731..175907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85907.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQRFVETYNEGIIDTYKIIVDTETGVNYLHIRSGFSTSITVLL
FT                   DQDGKPIITNAKK"
FT   gene            176642..177130
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        176642..177130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0190"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87058.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIDKNNYYLDICETVLERGTCLRRNFAAIIVKNDEIMATGYTG
FT                   APRGRKNCCDLGYCKREELKVPRGTRYELCRSVHAEQNAIISARRQDMIASTMYLVGKE
FT                   YSTGKYVVNTAPCSLCKRFIINSGIDKVVIRDSKEKFRIIQVEEWIENDDSLNGDGSY"
FT   gene            177238..178272
FT                   /gene="tagO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        177238..178272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0191"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphate transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O34753; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84694.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKLYIIGAITAIVLSVILTPIVKKAAFILGVVDIPKDKRKIHK
FT                   KPIPLLGGIAIYISFVVALILKKGPLTLEEIGIILGSTVIVIGGFIDDKYDMSPIKKIL
FT                   FQLAAAICLIICGLKIQFITNPFDHLNLYVGLHIFAIPITIVWVIGITNALNLIDGLDG
FT                   LAAGVALISCITMFVIAVLNQRWEAAILTSILGGSILGFLPYNFNPASIFMGDTGSQLL
FT                   GFLLAAISIEGAIKSATAFAIVVPILALGLPIYDTLFAMIRRKINGKPIMQADRGHLHH
FT                   RLLDMGLTQRQAVIIMYLISAVLGSFAIIAMQISNQKSYFLLTAIMLALILIAWKCGFF
FT                   SHKE"
FT   gene            178286..179443
FT                   /gene="mnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        178286..179443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0192"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39131; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02350; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85773.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIKTITIFGTRPEAIKMAPLVKELEKREEIENRVCVTAQHREM
FT                   LDQVLELFNIKPDFDLNIMKSKQSLTGITTRVLEGLEEIFDKEKPNLILVHGDTTTTFA
FT                   GALAGFYKQIKVGHVEAGLRTFDKYFPFPEEMNRKLTGSIADLNFAPTVGSKNNLLREA
FT                   IDEESIFVTGNTVIDAMEFTVEQDYIFENKDLNMIDYENKKVIMVTAHRRENWGEGIEN
FT                   ICNALKTIVEKYKDVEIVYLVHLNPVVRDTVYSILGDLERVHLLNPLDTKETHNLMNKC
FT                   YMLMTDSGGLQEEAPHLGKPVLVLRDVTERPEAVKVGTVRLVGTDKEVITKEVFDLIEN
FT                   KQKYDIMSKAINPYGDGKASIRIVDSILYYFDKIEKRPQEFHANK"
FT   gene            179935..180303
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        179935..180303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0193"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, I subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAK72436.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86521.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEIKEMISRITIFNFIIGITFFIIIYLTFNISYSFCFLLGLIL
FT                   ANINLFINAKTTNMIIIKNKNSILSILGFFVRIIIVCALGLLLSKDNTKNIIPFLLGYS
FT                   SNFISIIFYGTNLGKNKV"
FT   gene            180318..180998
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        180318..180998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0194"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00119;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83554.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSPLFYINLFGYKFGITSSLVIQWVIIAIVALLSIILTRNLK
FT                   KVPDKRQTVMEMMLDLVRNLVNENMGEEFKSFIPFIGTLMIYLLLMNLVGLLGLKPPTL
FT                   DYSVVLGMALISFVVIQGYAIRKTGLKSYFLGYGKPYLFLLPLNVIERVMLPVSLSLRL
FT                   FGNITAAVLIMDLVYSALASISWFAQLVVPIPLHIYFDLFDGTIQMVIFVMLTMINIKV
FT                   IAEH"
FT   gene            181039..181278
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        181039..181278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0195"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00137;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85295.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKAFVSGMAALGAGIAALACIGAGIGTGNATGKAVEGVSRQPE
FT                   ASGKIMSTLVIGSAFSEATAIYGLIIALFLIFKI"
FT   gene            181354..181833
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        181354..181833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0196"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00430;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISIPQIIAAILNFIILLLIVKHFWFDKITAVVDSRQSEIINKI
FT                   EDTDKNQKLALELKEKNELELSNAKKQGKTIVEEYKSKAENVYEDIVKEAHEEADRIIK
FT                   KSRLEAERQKKNAEEEIRAEAVELAVLVSSKTLEKTIDDLEHRRLIKDFISKVGI"
FT   gene            181836..182375
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        181836..182375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0197"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00213;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86644.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYLDRRYALALYEVAEENNKVDEYLRDLKEVVNIIKNSEDICK
FT                   ILKHPEINTSRKKEIFTELFKDKVDNKILSFLLVLIEKDRILYLEEKLKEMEKIYLEKN
FT                   NMILANIKTVIPLLKEEREELIEKLGNKYNKKIILEEEIDKSIIGGVYVRVGDDVLDGT
FT                   LSTRLKDIKKMMLKRE"
FT   gene            182386..183900
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        182386..183900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0198"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00306; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02874; match to protein family HMM PF09378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85385.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKPEEITSIIRQQIENFNTNIETIDSGTIIQIGDGIARVYGLE
FT                   DCMEGELIEFPNDVYGMALNLEQDNVGCVLLGSEEGIKEGNVVKRTKKVVEVPVGEALV
FT                   GRVVNSLGMPIDGKGPVLTTETRDVEVPAPGVIDRQSVKEPLQTGIKAIDSMIPIGKGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRQTGKTAIAMDTILNQKGKDVICIYVAIGQKQSTVAHIVNDLTKMGAMDYTI
FT                   VVSSTASDSAPLQYLAPYAGCSMGEYFMHKGKDVLIVYDDLSKHAVAYRTMSLLLRRPP
FT                   GREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERSARLSEKLGGGSLTALPIVETLAGDVTAYIPTNVISITDG
FT                   QIFLESELFNAGQRPAVNAGISVSRVGGNAQIKAMKQVAGTLRLELAQYRELAAFSQFG
FT                   SDLDKESVKRLEKGKRLVEILKQPQYSPMPVEKEIIILYAAVSNHLIDIPVNKIKEFEK
FT                   ELFNYIDTHYRDIGKDILEHKQLTDELKSKLDKAINDFKNVFLSEI"
FT   gene            183922..184770
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        183922..184770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0199"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86220.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAGLIGIRRRIKSVTNIRKITKAMGLVSTAKLRKARVNLEINK
FT                   KYYNEYKIILKDIINFIEDSNIYIDGNGSHKKLYVIFTSDSGLCGSFNINIINNVINEI
FT                   KEDKENSLVIVIGQKGRMYLKKLGINTLAEYIEIPDVPTTKEARTIAKNIIKLYSSKEV
FT                   GEVFLVYSEFYSPVKQQVLINKILPFTKENKSDNKYIEFNPPVTQLMDEILENYLKATI
FT                   LNCFSNSKASENGSRMTAMNGATDNANDLLDNLDLQFNRLRQSAITQEISEIVGGAEAQ
FT                   R"
FT   gene            184784..186175
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        184784..186175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0200"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00306; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02874; match to protein family HMM TIGR01039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLGKVIQIIGPIIDIKFDSENLPDLFNALEINAGDRKVIAEVE
FT                   QHIGDDTIRAIAMEDTEGLKRGMEALDTGKSVSVPVGKEVLGRLFNVLGKPIDGAGEFI
FT                   SEESYPIHRPAPSFEEQSVEPEIFETGIKVIDLLAPYEKGGKIGLFGGAGVGKTVLIQE
FT                   LINNIAKEHGGLSVFTGVGERTREGNDLYYEMKESGVLEKTALVFGQMNEPPGARMRVA
FT                   LTGLTMSEYFRDQGQDVLLFIDNIFRFTQAGSEVSALLGRIPSAVGYQPTLATEMGALQ
FT                   ERITSTKNGSITSVQAVYVPADDLTDPAPATTFAHLDATTVLSRSITELGIYPAVDPLE
FT                   SSSRMLDPRIIGEEHYEVAIKVKNILERYRELQDIIAILGIDELSEEDKLVVGRARKIQ
FT                   RFLSQPFTVAEQFTGMQGKYVPIKETVRGFKEILEGKHDNIPESAFLFQGTIEDVLKKA
FT                   QQMEI"
FT   gene            186200..186601
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        186200..186601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0201"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00401;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02823; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNIELTIFTPEKNIKIGEIKEVITEGLDGDLAILPNHVNMITY
FT                   LKPTITKYIDLNGNKNNIFTSSGVLKVEDNKVYIICDASEKPEDIDIKRAENAKKRAEE
FT                   RLRNKKEIDVKRAELALFRSIARIKIKEL"
FT   gene            186794..187501
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        186794..187501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86726.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIKFGILIILLFSIIIVLFIPKNYSKAKDKDDLFFEIVDETN
FT                   SNIIEVGSNVTFSTKLQNEEIAKEICSYLGLDKDFNKNSINKNGNYNIYFYDEEVSGNI
FT                   SIKEYNDENIVMVDFKSFTLNKSFINLKNNLKSYLNLKNKKDYVFEYLKAENDSKNLKK
FT                   LNDDIILILNKNNARNIEAIKLDNGYSTTAYTKRYTPIKVCGKKIDFNYAVCKYNSEKT
FT                   YLILGTPQINLTY"
FT   gene            187525..188781
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        187525..188781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0203"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85669.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIVVNGGSQLKGDVNISTAKNSVLPIIAGSILSGNKCVIDNAP
FT                   MLEDVFVIGEILKSISAKVNIDEVNNRVIIDSEPVDNLEPDSDLVKKMRASFLLMGPMM
FT                   SRFGRFKISLPGGCNIGTRPIDLHLKGFTALGAKVNIGHGYVEAVADKLIGNKIYLDFP
FT                   SVGATENIMMASVMAEGETIIENAAEEPEIEDLGRFLNSIGANIIGAGTDTVRIIGVNE
FT                   LNGTTHRPIYDRIEAGTFMIAAAITKSRIKINGVIEEHLKPIIAKLTEMGVDIKIKGET
FT                   ATVDGRKVLNPVDIKTMPYPGFPTDMQAQMMALLATIKGTSIITETIFENRFMHVSEMK
FT                   RMGADVKIDGRSAVIEGVSKLTGTEVKATDLRAGAALILCALAAEGKTEITDVYHIDRG
FT                   YVKIEEKLNKLGANIRRVH"
FT   gene            189049..190125
FT                   /gene="spoIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        189049..190125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0204"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02669; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84596.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLNRYTNINKLVITIISTVCIMLILSFALSFSGNKEQKVRETI
FT                   SKVKLDQKRQEEKIDINKKYKVKSEPQVRVYFVNEKVVRSIPLEEYVKGVVSAEMPAEF
FT                   HIEALKAQAVAARTYALAHMKGFGENQYNKRINADVCDSVQSQVFMPKDKRIKSWPKEK
FT                   RNEYWSKIEESVNSTKGNVLVYNNEIVMAPYYFATSNGKTEDSENVFNSEVPYLKSVKS
FT                   PGEERAPKFKSSKKISYDQFIKIIKTQYPKCTINKKDINKKIIIKDKTESGSIKKIKLD
FT                   NIEIKGTEFRKILGLNSSKFSLEFKDNYLIVNCNGYGHNVGMSQWGANSMGKSGKKYDY
FT                   ILKHYYKGVNMEILKYSD"
FT   gene            190599..191345
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        190599..191345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0205"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83444.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKPSNKKSNFFKKEGFYVVLFLCLCIVAAIAAISVKSNSHVKK
FT                   EPIENKVVENKKEKDSAKAIEGNSKSYNNALEVKKEENKENEKEKNKENEKSKQNEKET
FT                   AQVSKAENNSFIKPVEGTLARVYSEDPVFWSSTSSYRANLGLDIKAKLNSPVCSIADGK
FT                   VEDIVTSSQDGVKVTVNHQNGIKSVYANLDPKVKVTKGQQIKQGSLIGNVGKTTLRAAY
FT                   EKYGDHLHFAMMKGNKYINPSKHIKY"
FT   gene            191453..191707
FT                   /gene="spoIIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        191453..191707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0206"
FT                   /product="stage III sporulation protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P15281; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYIEERVLEVAHYIIDSKATIRKTAKVFGVSKSTIHKDMTERL
FT                   PKINPQIAEEAKEILDYNKAERHIRGGKATKMKYKAIEG"
FT   gene            191807..192835
FT                   /gene="mbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        191807..192835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0207"
FT                   /product="Mbl protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39751; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02491; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF06723; match to protein family HMM TIGR00904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83774.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSVGTDMGIDLGTATVLVYMKGKGVILNEPSVVAIDRNKNKVL
FT                   AVGQEAREMIGRTPGNIVAIRPMRDGVISDYDITEKMLKYFIGKACGKKKISAPRVVIC
FT                   IPSEATEVEKRAVMDAARNAGAKKVFLIEEPLAAAIGADLDITKASGSMIIDIGGGTTD
FT                   IAVISLGGIVVRSSIKIAGDKFDDAVIKYIRKKHKLMIGERTAEDLKIKIGSAFRKGEN
FT                   TSMDIRGRDLVTGLPKNLTVTSDEMREALQDTVNAIAELTHSVLEKTPPELSADIADKG
FT                   IIMTGGGALLSGLSDLIESVNKVPVHIAENPVSCVAEGTGKMLEYLDKMGISESGDGLN
FT                   LL"
FT   gene            complement(192961..193485)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192961..193485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0208"
FT                   /product="putative sporulation protein YyaC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06866;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEKTHYMESLSYYKIANTLKNYLNKDTIIICIGTDRCIGDCLG
FT                   PLVGTILRYKNIPLKLYGTLDEPIHALNIEKTIKNIKNSYPNSSIIGIDACLGDKDNIG
FT                   QIQVRNFPIQPGKGVGKTLPKVGDCSIVGIVDSNENCDIFTSANTRLSLILNIAKVIAN
FT                   SILQCCYILDI"
FT   gene            complement(193534..194256)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193534..194256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0209"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85507.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLLGKLRRAVGDFNLIQNGDKIAVGLSGGKDSIVLLHLLKKYQ
FT                   SFSPEKFDLIAITLDTMTGADFSPLENVCSNINVPLYIYKTPIKEIVFDLRKEKNPCSL
FT                   CANLRRGALNNYSKELGCNKIALGHHKNDAIETLLMSMLYEGRVSCFSPKTYLNKANIT
FT                   IIRPMIYIDEIAIKSMIKRYDLPIIKNPCPANGNTKRQYMKELTYTLEKDIPKVKDRLL
FT                   GCLTNINQINLWDKDKIQ"
FT   gene            194484..194559
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0210"
FT   tRNA            194484..194559
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0210"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            194564..194650
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0211"
FT   tRNA            194564..194650
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0211"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            194662..194739
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0212"
FT   tRNA            194662..194739
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0212"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            194756..194831
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0213"
FT   tRNA            194756..194831
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0213"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            194836..194922
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0214"
FT   tRNA            194836..194922
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0214"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   misc_binding    195051..195152
FT                   /bound_moiety="S-adenosyl methionine"
FT                   /note="SAM riboswitch (S box leader)"
FT   gene            195232..196407
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        195232..196407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0216"
FT                   /product="methionine adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00438;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02772; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02773; match to protein family HMM TIGR01034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84607.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLFTSESVTEGHPDKICDQISDAVLDAILDKDPNGRVACETAV
FT                   TTGMVMVMGEISTKCYVDIPKLVRETIRGIGYDRAKYGFDCETCSVITSIDEQSVDIAM
FT                   GVDEALESKKGEMDKLDAVGAGDQGMMFGFATNETKEYMPMPIEMAHKLSRRLSEVRKN
FT                   GTLPYLRPDGKTQVTVEYENGKPVRIDAIVISTQHGPEIYLEQIEKDIKEHVIKVIVPS
FT                   ELLDENTKYFINPTGRFVVGGPQGDSGLTGRKIIVDTYGGYGRHGGGAFSGKDPTKVDR
FT                   SAAYAARWVAKNLVAAGVADKLEIQLAYAIGVAKPVSISVDTFGTGKMTDEEIVSIVNK
FT                   VFDLRPGAIIRDLDLRRPIYKQVAAYGHFGRTDIDVPWERLDKVEEIKKHI"
FT   gene            196598..198832
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        196598..198832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0217"
FT                   /product="helicase, RecD/TraA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83762.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIQGFIEDILFKNDENGYVVAKIRKKKELITIVGCMPYITEGQ
FT                   NLKLKGEWVIHPQFGNQFKVEVCEEIVPDTVAGIERYLSSGIISGIGPVTAKKIVKKFG
FT                   EETLNILDSNIERLTEIEGIGKKKIEVIYDSYIKQNEVRNIMMFFQNYGVTPNQCMKVY
FT                   KRFGENSISIVKENPYILTEEIRGIGFKTADKIARSLGIASNSPFRIQSGINYIINGFC
FT                   SLGNTYMPLEKLVSEAMDILGVREEEIHENIYNNIAENKLKIEKVKEQSCVFTLPYYYC
FT                   ELGVTKKILSLSLSQYDNLNINIEDEIVSFEKNNNIKFHDSQREAIKGALENGVEIITG
FT                   GPGTGKTTIINCITEIFEKANMKVYMAAPTGRAAKRMSETTGREAKTIHRMLEMGVSED
FT                   DTEEVFSKGEETPLECDVVIIDEASMIDIILMNTLLKAIALGTRIIIVGDVDQLPSVGP
FT                   GNVLRDLIESKCVKVVRLKEIFRQSKESMIIVNAHRINDGEMPIINKKDKDFYFIECSE
FT                   PKKIVNTLLELSNRRLPKFNKSWHKIHDIQILSPMRKGVLGVSSLNKELQSVLNPKNDS
FT                   KKEMEFKDYIFRVGDKVMQTKNNYSLKWTRASGEGEAEGLGIFNGDVGYIEDIDEEKET
FT                   IQVLFDNERRVIYENLYLDEIDLAYAVTIHKSQGSEFPVVIMPAFKGPPLLMNRNLLYT
FT                   GITRAKRLVVLVGSLKSINFMVQNDKIFERYSLLKWRISNILDTEIINGE"
FT   gene            198858..199880
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        198858..199880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85950.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKRSKKEYEVNEFSQIILNWCKGREKFLNVISMPYNTTDFFV
FT                   DSILYLIKNRNNILYITNEKEKSIDIIQNIKKRSDFRQYSYIKKSRLDIISNLKVTNFN
FT                   VAFNMNEKFDFIIYDDLSSYANHNKDSIKDLILSKLTNEGKCIMYSIESLFPHSRSICI
FT                   PFKKDRMPIIEPRTLLTRINISNEIPFIIYDYMKWSFRSKRKVIIYTPSYFISENLYNY
FT                   FQNYINKIDVNIILDIELGSSKSLFNFEKMKEGVFITHLFYHEFSKLKDTDLIIYGSDK
FT                   NKFNYKELIYLCGTIGRGEYDFKGEIIFLANMETVHMEKAKNIIRSFNKEAWELGFLTI
FT                   "
FT   gene            199853..200530
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        199853..200530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0219"
FT                   /product="comF protein, homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85242.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTGIFNYIKYIIECIGEVIYPYENKCVICEKYIEEDLICKECFS
FT                   SIKRCSDVKIIEKGKDCFPAFPTCYYSGIMMELILNLKYKGDFKSGEVIANLMCKKVKE
FT                   VNINTDIITFVPSSKKSYKKRGYNQSEYLAKIISKNINVPIAHCLKKYMNTKDQIGLNG
FT                   LERWLNVENSFKVYNEKCIKNKKVLLIDDVLTTGATSFYCANELKKRGAKEIFILTAAK
FT                   SDV"
FT   gene            200955..201482
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        200955..201482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0220"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVIGKNIEITNALRETVEKKLSKLERFFNPDVVATATLSVHK
FT                   NKQTIEVTIPFHGVILRGEETTEDMYASIDMVIDKLEGQVRKQKTKLQRKIHDGSLRFQ
FT                   YIPDYESGENKETQIVKTKKFAMKPMSSEEAVLQMELLGHNFFVYQNADTEEVNVIYRR
FT                   KDGNYGLIEPEF"
FT   gene            201710..204217
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        201710..204217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0221"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01043;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02810; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07516; match to protein family HMM PF07517;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86487.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILNKIFGTYSERELRRVNPIVNKIEALDEKMQSLKDEDFKLKT
FT                   EEFKSRLEKGEKLDDILPEAFALVREAAHRTIGLKHYREQLIGGVVLHQGRIGEMKTGE
FT                   GKTLVATLPAYVNALTGKGVHIVTVNDYLAKRDRDLMAPVYEFLGLKVGVILHNLNNEE
FT                   RQEAYGSDITYGTNSEFGFDYLRDNMVVYKEERVQRKLNFSIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGQGEKSTEFYKVADYFTKSLIAEKDFTIDEKANSAMLTDEGVNKAENFFKVDNYADA
FT                   ENMEIQHHVVQALKANYVMKKDKDYMIKDGEILIVDEFTGRAMEGRRYSDGLHQAIEAK
FT                   EGVRVERESKTLATITYQNYFRMYNKLSGMTGTAQTEENEFREIYGLDVIVIPTHEPIA
FT                   RIDNADVVYKSEKGKFKAIVDEIVERYKKGQPMLVGTVSIEKSEMLSSMLKKKGVPHQV
FT                   LNAKYHEKEAEIISHAGEYGMVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLTKEAEEAGGLMIIGTERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGESRFFVSLEDDLMRIFGSERIQGIVDKLGLAEDEAIESKMVSS
FT                   AIESAQKKVEGNNFDIRKTLLQYDDVINKQREIIYKQRSEVLEGEDLKDQIRDMIRDVV
FT                   YTAVNSHISGVEEEFETELQNLVNYLEDICLPKALVKVKDISNLSDEEIKEKLLEAVEN
FT                   IYSRKEKEIGEEQIREIERVILLRVVDTKWMDHIDDMDHLKQGIGLRAYRQQDPVQAYQ
FT                   FEGSEMFEEMIYNIKVDTVRYLFHVEVEKAPEREKVAKETSTNYDEDSVKKQPIKKENR
FT                   IGRNDMCPCGSGKKYKNCCGRMA"
FT   gene            204581..205558
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        204581..205558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0222"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03462; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85344.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPNFWNDIKEAQKITSEEKYLKDKLTKYNHLRNTIEDIISLCE
FT                   MLSEEDDDMKKEIISEYKNIKEETDRFKIETLLSGEYDRNNVIMTLHSGVGGTDAQDWT
FT                   DMLFRMYTRWAEKEGFTIKIMDLLEAEDAGIKSVTLKITGEFVYGYLKGEKGIHRLVRI
FT                   SPFNANGKRQTSFASIEILPELTDDQEIEIKSEDLKIDTYRAGGAGGQHVNKTESAVRI
FT                   THIPTGIIVQCQNERSQHTNKETAMKVLKSKLVELKERSHKEKIEDLTGELKDMGWGSQ
FT                   IRSYVFHPYNLVKDHRTGAETSNVDSVMNGDINIFITQYLKGNF"
FT   gene            complement(205861..207225)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205861..207225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0223"
FT                   /product="peptidase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNFAKLFYITIILTLLCFSIQTTLFIKSFNINSVLNNINLISSN
FT                   EFKGRLPGSIENRQVSEYIRDNFKSNNLLPFEENYFHSFGCFYPSKIEGNPYLKVIDSQ
FT                   GNLVKNYSYGKDFKEDMLNFRENAFSFSNENVIIQNDFMNINYNNGNFLIYSTNDYGSN
FT                   FRSSFVKEAPYNMYVVTNKKVFSEIKDFIKSGHKIICFIPYSIKETELNNVVGYIKGIN
FT                   PNNDPIIISSHFDHLGEDLNGTIYSGALDNASGTSFMLELVKYIKSLGTPNRDIIFVSF
FT                   NAEEFGCLGSKAFVDKYYSKIKNSTLLNFDMIGGSESVPLCIMGSDKDTANTPLIKELS
FT                   VLCSFKNINFNYMFENASDHYFFREKGINAITFCDNDTSKIHTPKDKIEFINKNSIKRC
FT                   YNVASLKIINSAFSGNLFYIYYKEILIISFILLFVFIKRQQRNKTKIINLNKYLL"
FT   gene            207333..209489
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        207333..209489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0224"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84434.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNINSILSKELNISIKYIDAVIDLLDQGNTVPFIARYRKEVTGG
FT                   MSDETLRELFERLTYLRNLSSKKEDVIRLIEEQGKLTEELKTSIINCKTVTEVEDLYRP
FT                   YRPKRRTRATIAEEKGLKPLAEIILEGNFKEDIKVYASEFINEEKEVKTIEEALQGAMD
FT                   IISEVISDEAEYRKWIRNFVFNEGVIETKGESMEPTPYEMYYDYKENVKNIPPHRILAI
FT                   NRGEKEKILTAKVTCNEDKIIDYLKSRSLKGNKETDVYIEESVKDSLKRLIYPSIEREI
FT                   RSELTEKGEEGAIKIFKENLKALLMQAPIKDKVVLGYDPGFRTGCKIAVLDETGKLLDT
FT                   ATVYATAPQNDVEGSIKVLKKLIYKYDVDVISLGNGTASRESEEVISKMLKEIKEEKGK
FT                   DIYYVIVSEAGASVYSASKLATEEYPDINVSLRGAISIGRRLQDPLAELVKIDPKSIGV
FT                   GQYQHDVSQKKLDESLKGVVEDCVNAVGVDLNTATPSLLSYISGINSSIAKNIVAYREE
FT                   IGKFKNRKELLKVKRLGQKAFEQCAGFLRVMESKEPLDNTGVHPESYEGTKKFLSLLQY
FT                   DIKDVKNNKLQDIDDRVNNIGLDDICNKIDIGKPTLLDIIKEIKKPGRDPREDLPKPIL
FT                   KTGIVDITQLKPDMVLMGTVRNVADFGAFVDIGVHQDGLVHISQLSDSFVKHPLDIVKV
FT                   GDIVEVRILEVDQKRNRISLSMKK"
FT   misc_binding    209561..209677
FT                   /bound_moiety="flavin mononucleotide"
FT                   /note="FMN riboswitch (RFN element)"
FT   gene            209773..210366
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        209773..210366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0226"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSKLNKLVKISVLGTIGFLLMFIEIPIPIFPEFLKIDISDIPA
FT                   LVGGFALGPVAGILIEFMKNILHGIFKGSTVFVGEIANFLVGSVLVGISAYIYKRDKTK
FT                   KGAIVGLAIGTICMSIVAGLLNYYILLPLYEKALNFPIKAVVAIGNKLNPKIVDLKSFI
FT                   FWSIIPFNLLKGVVVSLITAAIYKNVSPILHERK"
FT   gene            210777..212426
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        210777..212426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGISNINNIYNTNTKKISSKLSFDVDEVFAARVIGEGESPEEVI
FT                   LKLIDGWQFKASIEDLKGNLPNGLLNFKVLGFEEGKLILKFLEGNLVEGQQKEQNPIEE
FT                   LLLKENIKLNKEDYVLLEKMIKHNIPLTKDNILKVVNLSNFMGKLKNNPQEGDSFIQNY
FT                   IKGKGIDLQSAKGQEINNVLKGLFNELQTLTEEDLFILLENNVELTEENVKAFKEVFKE
FT                   SSVYNKVNNIDKELNKSSIDNKQIITEKNTSNGDTLVKENLQSTEMESAINNKSENVVK
FT                   NELISTFKTLMATGKEENISIVRDLILEEKDINGILKNFTKEEQEMLGLKPKTEDTEGA
FT                   EQSLTAETTKNIKTKPMEVLANKGQVDSSSIKEQINSKTNEIKDIVKNLIDTLKDTNNS
FT                   SYDKIIGTLKNNINNFKMFNTISNEYYYLDLPLNFKENECDCKIIIKDERGKGKKIDSS
FT                   NVKIATSISTANMDIVDAYITLKNSNMEINIKTIKEWVNLLDKGKNKLIEDMSSMGYNI
FT                   FIKVEEKAEIFNISNCREFFNDNNLNAIDIKA"
FT   gene            212447..212707
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        212447..212707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87194.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERKKAAALKYEESYTSPVVTAAGMGYVADKILEKASEEKVPIV
FT                   YDKELANLLTNIDIGDSIPYELYDAVAKVIAYVMEIDERIK"
FT   gene            212721..213407
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        212721..213407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0229"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYAISDLHLAFNEDKPMDIFGDKWFMHHERIKENWENKITKDD
FT                   TVLIAGDISWSMKIEEGLHDLEWIHNLKGRKILIKGNHDYWWSSINKLNKLYEDMNFIQ
FT                   NNFFVYENYAICGTRGWNPKPSDNFTAHDEKIYRRELIRLRLSLDAAKKAGMEKFIVML
FT                   HYPATNDKFEDSPITELLKEYNVEKVIYGHLHGISTTRSLEGLRDGVEYYLTSCDHINF
FT                   DPVKIT"
FT   gene            213491..213772
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        213491..213772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0230"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85828.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNDYAKYNDIAELLKVLAHPVRICIVKGLLEKGECNVSHMQNCL
FT                   DMPQSTISQHLQKLKSAGIIEGDRNGLQINYHVSNKKAEQLIEILLNE"
FT   gene            213812..216265
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        213812..216265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0231"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00581; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01206; match to protein family HMM PF02852;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKVLIIGGVAGGASAAARLRRLDDNAQIIMFERGEHISFANCG
FT                   LPYYIGETIKERDNLLVQTPEAMMGRFNIDVRVNNEVISINTREKKVKVNSKEKGIYEE
FT                   TYDYIIMSPGATPIKPPIKGINSSKIFTLRNIPDTDRIKDYVDNKDVKSAVVVGGGYIG
FT                   VEMAENLRERGINVVLVEAAPHILAPFDSDMVTFAEQELQDNGVGLILGDGVKSFEENN
FT                   KKIKVSLQSGTELNTDMIILAIGVKADTEFLKGSSIEIGPRGHIIVDKHMKTNVEGIYA
FT                   VGDAIEVVDYINENKTAIPLAGPANKQGRIAADNICELNSSYKGTQGTAIIKVFGLTGA
FT                   STGNNERTLSKFNIPYEVVYTHSQSHASYYPGGTPISLKLIFDTKGKILGAQAFGYDGA
FT                   DKRIDDIAIVIRFGGTIYDLEELELAYAPPYSSAKDPVNMLGFVAENVLTGKVETVLSK
FT                   DIDNRDKDKVILLDVRDDIEIENGKIEGAIEIPINQLRNRLSEIPKDKEVWIYCQIGLR
FT                   GYIAARILMANGYKVKNLNGGYKTYIMNKFIPEKINKMPEEKMKGNNETKEEVAETLEL
FT                   DACGLSCPGPLMKVNNTVSEMNEGETLKVKASDPGFYVDIQSWCERTNNELLSVSKDKG
FT                   IVKALIKKGKEKLQVDEKERKGKIKENDNKTLVVFSGDLDKAIASFVIANGAVAMGKKV
FT                   TMFFTFWGLNILRKPEKTKIQKAFMDKMFASMMPRGSKKLKLSKMNMMGMGSKMIRKVM
FT                   KNKNISSLEELIQSAIDSGINIVACQMSMDVMGIKEEELIDGVNIGGVGYYLGEAEDAN
FT                   VNLFI"
FT   gene            complement(216293..217147)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216293..217147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84032.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNESYENNSKDWPIYKENSAEWLKEKSLLYDREVTCPVCGNIF
FT                   KAKSIKTSSYRILKKDSDLFIRYSVINPYFYDVWVCNECGYAAMKRDFNKIRSFQINSV
FT                   KEKITPTWIPKVYPEVYNIDIAIERFKLSLLNYVVIESPYSKKGFNSLKLAWMYRLKDN
FT                   YEKEKLFLNEALESLKEAYSSEDFPIYGMDRYTAMYLIAELMRKAGNTEESLRWFSNVI
FT                   TCPGISSRLKNLARDQKDLIKEEINEIDFTPIDPTPMEIDEIDNTKPQKGFLSRFLNKI
FT                   KIL"
FT   gene            217304..218092
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        217304..218092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0233"
FT                   /product="RelA/SpoT domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85540.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGEWKTFLIPYKQAVEELKVKFRSIRKEYREKNEYSPIEFVTG
FT                   RVKEISSILEKANKFNIPLDRISYEMEDIAGIRIMCQFTSDIEKVVELVRQRRDMQIIY
FT                   EKDYITNVKNSGYRSYHMIIKYPVSMAEGQKEILAEFQIRTLAMNFWATIEHSLNYKYK
FT                   HQIPKDIKLKLKSAADAASNLDKLMMEIKDEIKDAQKLFEVKSSLVSYIMDNILTLQSM
FT                   GKIIDSNRYQEQLNKLIEEGEVFELNSLLKSTEKTIEMYK"
FT   gene            complement(218397..220838)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218397..220838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0234"
FT                   /product="leucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86928.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNYSTKIDEKWQKKWEENSLYKFNNENLDKKLYVLEMFSYPSGS
FT                   KLHAGHWFNYGPVDSWARFKRMQGYNVFQPMGFDAFGLPAENYAIKTGIHPKDSTFKNI
FT                   ETMETQLKAMGAMFNWENEVITCSPDYYKWTQWLFLKLYEKGLAYKKKAPVNWCPSCNT
FT                   VLANEQVLDGKCERCDSNVDKKNLEQWFLKITDYADELLEKLDELDWPEKTKAMQKHWI
FT                   GKSVGAEVAFNVADSDLSFNVFTTRVDTLFGVTYVVLAPENDLVDKLTTPENKAEVESY
FT                   KTQAKNQSDIERQSITREKTGVFSGSYAINPINGKKVPIWIGDYVLNTYGTGCVMAVPA
FT                   HDERDFAFATKYNLPIERVIEGGDSLPYTEYGKMVNSGEFDGLFGNKAKEAVISKLESM
FT                   NLGRKKINYRLRDWLVSRQRYWGAPIPIVYCEKCGTVEVPMEQLPVELPYNVQFSPDGK
FT                   SPLSKCDEFVNTTCPKCGGPAKREADTLDTFVCSSWYYLRYPDNKNSEAAFNPELINKM
FT                   LPVDKYVGGPEHACMHLLYARFITKALRDMGYLNFDEPFLSLTHQGLILGPDGLKMSKS
FT                   KGNTISPDDYIKEFGADVFRMYLMFGFDYTEGGAWSDDAIKSIGKFVDRVERILENARE
FT                   EIKNSKDNKSTMDKDEKELNYVRHHSIKSITEDIDKMQFNTSIARLMEFTNALSKYLGI
FT                   DAIKNALFLRESIIDFITLLAPFAPHFAEEQWELIGINSSIFNEKWPEFDPKALIKDEV
FT                   EIAVQVNGKIRAKINISTSSSEDEIKESALNNEDIKNSIGDKEIKKVIVIKNRLVNIVA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(221215..221565)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221215..221565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86449.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSILLIPIYSAKAYKNISPEEIKHIISTPYSTAIIIDVRTPKEF
FT                   SNGHIPKSLNIPLDKFKDTMLSKNIDKNTKIIIYSNTSVRAKNASNLLNSLGFNNVYVL
FT                   DHLNSWSYPLEY"
FT   gene            complement(221804..221880)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0236"
FT   tRNA            complement(221804..221880)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0236"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(221933..222457)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221933..222457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0237"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQS4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTPLKSSNIAKGGIFTAISFLLIYLSTILPVNKLSLLATASAI
FT                   IPIAIISTNAKNGFLVYLSTSILCSIVVGISRISVIFYIVFFGLYGIIKYYIERLNKLY
FT                   IEIILKFAFFNICLIVLLYIYKLFFQGITIINKYIYMYFIVAQIAFIVFDYVLTLFIFY
FT                   INKHFIKNIKP"
FT   gene            complement(222482..223081)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222482..223081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0238"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone, DnaJ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84664.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYEILGINKNASKEEIQQAYRKLAKKYHPDQYGNNPLRDLAEQ
FT                   KMREINEAYDYLMKNNNSQSYNSNNYNGSYNNHSSNDYASIRADIDRGNISSAEQKLNS
FT                   INVRNAEWYYLMGRVNYSKGWYDVAYNYFNNAYSLDPSNFEYRDALDKMSRNNSSYRKP
FT                   YYSERRSDPDMCKICGTLYCIDCCCECCGGDFISCC"
FT   gene            complement(223068..223943)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223068..223943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83808.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYVTPCKMELKIKEYEKFRAYYCGLCKTIKKDYGELPRITINY
FT                   DMTFLGILLDSLEDNKNIFIKEHCIIHPIKKKVIITNNEALKYAAFFNVALSYYKLLDN
FT                   VEDDNSIKSNISSKFLKKYIYKNNDLYEKHIHTVDNSLKNLYICEKNYENKSIDEISHH
FT                   FAHLTGYILSSYKNFSFKDSLYWLGYNLGKWIYIIDAFDDLEKDINENKFNVINNIYNK
FT                   NNLNYKEFRDSIKDKIDFLLVNCASACLNNFNNMPIVKNKGLLYNILQFGLMEKMERVL
FT                   KGVNINNESL"
FT   gene            complement(223947..224486)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223947..224486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0240"
FT                   /product="putative adenylyl cyclase CyaB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIETRIIKIDIEEIRKKLLDLGAIKVKEESQINNIYDFSDKKL
FT                   LKNKGYARIRYIKDVIKNEEHYYMTVKKLISQEKYKVMEENETEILDFKEGEHIFKALG
FT                   LELIESISKFRESYKYKETLVEIDINDKSFCPFPYIELESNNEEELEELVELLGYSMND
FT                   TTSKTIYEILNEEKVK"
FT   gene            224793..225830
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        224793..225830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85884.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYIKEVNINEAIIHILDNNSEEPILNEYKLRLDDEIYKFILKHV
FT                   DRCLKDEELKYAIFNEERNIVKELSQEYLNGQNDLLDVSKELARQLFILMKGNDNISSC
FT                   DLMIVSISTEYGPMLAILKMDYVKNYIHVVDMVEDKIDIDIVPEFTGLPASAQKIQKCA
FT                   FIKPIREDQEFNLMVIDKQKKSKDSEEYGSNYFISKYLGCKIVENERDATKNFVKATEK
FT                   WAKSNLNENADTSEKIIRTVNKLLKEEDTINVKEVSNDIFGENPDIKLNYEGFISEQGV
FT                   KDKVSIDKEWVDKKFKRIRVKIDKDIDLYIDEESYHDESRFEVKRVGDGSVNIMIKNVY
FT                   NYMQK"
FT   gene            complement(226102..227028)
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226102..227028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0242"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85080.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVTTKEMFKKAYEGKYAIGAFNINNMEILQGVVNSAKAANSAV
FT                   ILQVSAGALKYAGPKYLKAMVDAAIADTGIDVALHLDHGASLDVVKLAVESGFTSVMFD
FT                   GSHYDYEENVAKTKEVVEYAHSHGVVVEAELGVLAGVEDDVQSDVHIYTDPEQAVDFVN
FT                   RTGVDSLAIAIGTSHGAYKFAGEAQLRFDILEEIQSKLPGYPIVLHGASSVDPESVDTC
FT                   NKYGGEIKGAKGVPADMLRKASSMAVCKINMDTDLRLAMTAGIRKVLSEDPKQFDPRKY
FT                   LGEGRSRIEKIVEDKIKNVLGSADSLK"
FT   gene            complement(227242..227526)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227242..227526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0243"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQCNELEQLVSSQSWEKAYGKSLELFNDWQDNNFVISMVINHSE
FT                   IDNINIELWKLTQYVKCESEDESLASIHAVKFLLEHIMQMEKINIKNIV"
FT   gene            complement(227643..228311)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227643..228311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84339.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVLIRTIILYLLVILSMRLMGKKQIGELEPFELAITIMISELA
FT                   SLPMQDSRIPLLHGIVPILTLLIVQTMLSIIQLKSEKLRSIITGEPSLLIENGKINFKE
FT                   LKNQRFSINDMMEELRLQGYYDLQSVEYAILETSGQLSIIPKTEESPVTKKDLSLQTTQ
FT                   ERLPVTLILDGKINRKNLKLIKKDERWLKNKLEKYNISSYDELLIAVLNSKGNLYYQKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            228436..230094
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        228436..230094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0245"
FT                   /product="putative threonyl-tRNA synthetase/uridine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O32033; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84977.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLKLYMPNGSNILVSGDKTLYDVVKENKLQDNIPIVLGKIDEE
FT                   YYELTSTVKKEGVFIPVDITDSMGLKTYVRTLQFIFIKAVLDLYPESTVVIEHSLGKGL
FT                   YGEIHKTLSLNENDILKIKNRMNEIINKDIKIKKISVKKERAIEIFNEYKMKDKVRLLN
FT                   HIPHEEVKLYELDGRYDYFYGPMAYSTGAIKNFDIMYYDPGFILRYPREKDPFNIPEFV
FT                   EYKKLTKIFRETEKWAKILDVGDVGALNDKVVYGEIKDIIRVSEALHEKKIANIADMIY
FT                   DKENIKMVLISGPSSSGKTTFANRLGIQLRVNALIPVPISLDNYFVNREDTPKDENGDY
FT                   DFESIDALDIDLFNEDLKHILNGEEVQIPTFNFKKGKREYDGKKIKLPKSGILIVEGIH
FT                   GLNPILTREIPDKNKFKIYISALTQLNIDNHNRVSTTDVRIIRRLVRDYLSRGYKGEET
FT                   LKMWPSIKRGEDRNIFVFQENADVMFNSTIVYELCILKKYALAELNKIDKNSTVHYEAT
FT                   RLKSFLNFFKEVDMNLVPGNSILREFIGGSCFYEY"
FT   gene            230232..230363
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        230232..230363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85585.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFYPDEYFLELLEENLYSFNKEGYDDLTVNMELDSSVDKLD"
FT   gene            complement(230464..230985)
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230464..230985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0247"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85957.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIAKSAVPNAFTLGNLGCGVMSLMMTFQQNYKWAALFILIAGL
FT                   MDRYDGRVARLLKVDSAIGKELDSLADLVSFGVAPSILTFHIYNFSYLGILGYLLVLMF
FT                   PIAGAYRLARYNITEFDGSFSGIPITLAGMFMAIYCLISSNKIGTSGLTIILMITLSYL
FT                   MVSNVKLKKF"
FT   gene            231172..231588
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        231172..231588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0248"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMDVMTQNVATVNRNDSVEKAAQLMSEHNVGSIPICDNNKVVG
FT                   VITDRDIALRSVAKGSDNNIKVGDIMTSNPVVANKDMDIHDAARIMSERQIRRLPVEDN
FT                   QNIVGIVSLGDIAIEPKHENEAQKALSGISEQNN"
FT   gene            231694..232578
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        231694..232578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0249"
FT                   /product="lipid kinase, YegS/Rv2252/BmrU family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00781;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKFIYNPYSGEKAIISQIDKVIRIHQKYGYEVVPYRISLEYD
FT                   LDDAFKSIDESYKYILVAGGDGTVDNVVNHLKKFSIDLPIAILPTGTANDFAKFIGMPT
FT                   NVGEACEQILKSSVKKIDLGKINDKYFINVASTGLFTDVSQKTDVNLKNTMGKLAYYVK
FT                   GLEQLPNFRRLKVNVRSEEVNFDGDMYLMMVFNGQTAGNLHMAYKAEVDDGMLDVIIIK
FT                   ACAIKDMIGLFIKMIRGDHLEDVNALIYFKTNKLEIESNEEIVTDIDGERGPDFPLQIE
FT                   CVKEGLDILGILD"
FT   gene            232652..233296
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        232652..233296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0250"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86198.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLFIYISAILLMFIICMQGGKATFKAPRKIKIISIIIYFLMIL
FT                   KFISLTLLVFVNNIRNLYWLKWIYFLDFLAIPICILICFYICIKNNKFNLNYIIFIIVL
FT                   ITSILIFFMTKYSLKINMFNSQYYIMELLTPINIYVFFIFVNLIFLILCLIKHNNKYIN
FT                   KNILYLMFFSTIVNISDIILSFLNINILPPNILGNIIWIYTLYTAVNKLIR"
FT   gene            complement(233620..235557)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233620..235557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0251"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNMDFLPISKEDLKKRNIDVLDFIIVTGDAYVDHPSFGTAIIGR
FT                   VLEREGFTVGIIAQPNWNNIEDFKKLGKPKYGFLVNSGNIDSMVNHYTASKKKRHDDFY
FT                   SPGGKSGYRPDRAVIVYCNKIKEAFKDSPIIIGGIEASLRRFAHYDYWDNSVRRSILED
FT                   SSADLLIYGMGEKPIVQVSNLLRYGMKIDSIKNVRGTTYIEKDISSLKDYIEIPSFEEV
FT                   STNKKSYAEAYKIQYYEQDSIRGKTLVQKHKERYVVQNPPQPPLSQEEMDEVYALPYAR
FT                   TYHPMYEAEGGIPAIKEVKFSITSHRGCYGSCSFCALTFHQGRVIQNRSQDSILKEANM
FT                   MTNMKDFKGYIHDVGGPTANFRHRACKVQEKHGTCKNKQCVFPKACKNLIVDHKEYLSL
FT                   LRKIRKIPNVKKVFIRSGIRFDYLMYDKNDEFFKELCEHHISGQLKVAPEHISDKVLNL
FT                   MGKPTRNVYDSFVKKYYDINKKIHKNQFLVPYLMSSHPGSDLKAAIELAQYIKKMGYTP
FT                   EQVQDFYPTPGSLSTTMYYTGINPLTEEKVYIPKDQKEKRMQRALLQFSIHDNYDLVKE
FT                   ALIKAHREDLIGNGPDCLIPYNKPYKKSHKKNNAKNNNNHYNKNNNYNKNKDISKKNKK
FT                   NSLSKHKKRK"
FT   misc_feature    235783..235948
FT                   /note="ykoK leader"
FT   gene            236152..237417
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        236152..237417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0253"
FT                   /product="PRC-barrel domain/MgtE domain/CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03448; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQSFFLSKIINKKVYDEYGDYIGKLIDIYVTSEDDYPRAIAY
FT                   KIKKGREVVNYEFKNISFYDDEGKAIIKVIGTRDIILRKYSYLLSQHLLNKQIIDINGK
FT                   KMVKVHDLRIGEIAGEYKVIAVDTGALALSRRVGMENLLRSIYKIFNKKIEDTLIMWDS
FT                   VESLEMVNNNLKLSVSYQKLSTLHPADLADIIEDMNDSYRKLVFESLDDDLAADTFEEI
FT                   DLEVKTEMLEEMTSSKKAEIIYNMSKDEAADILAQMKEEEVEQILSIMEERDAKDIRKL
FT                   MDYKEETAGSIMNKDFISFNVNITAEETIDLLREIKPKDEEAYYIYIVDEKEQLKGAIS
FT                   LTDLIICTPGAKLKDIMDKDIVKVKDTDHINEAVELAIKYDLLSIPVIEGENKLCGTIS
FT                   IDDIIEDVFAPMWRKKVKIVAV"
FT   gene            237646..238341
FT                   /gene="sleB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        237646..238341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sleB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0254"
FT                   /product="spore-cortex-lytic enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07486; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84654.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNIYLKRAIIYVLAIMLAYGSTTLYILPYTNATKAVAYYYGHR
FT                   GDIISQVQRKLKAWGYYNGGVDGIFGHQTYTAVRYFQSKNGLTVDGIIGDKTLAALGIK
FT                   TGASGSSSSSNNQDVMLLARLINGEARGEPYEGQVAVGAVVLNRTRDPKFPNTIAGVIY
FT                   EPLAFTAIADGQINAQMQQTSINAARDALNGWDPSDGATYYFNPATATSSWIWSRPLIK
FT                   VIGKHRFCR"
FT   gene            238705..239619
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        238705..239619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0255"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01136; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84666.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYESSIDLIGNTPMFKLNNMQEENMADVYVKLEKFNPGGSIKDR
FT                   AALGMIEEAEKMGKIKPGDIIVEPTSGNTGIGLAMVGRLKGYKVIIVMPDSMSIERRNM
FT                   IKAYGAELVLTEGNKGMTGAIEKAEELARDKKGYFIPQQFSNRANSKKHYETTAVEILK
FT                   DVEDLDAFVASVGTGGTIAGIGRRLKEFNKNIKVVAVEPYNSPVISGGKAAPHKIQGIG
FT                   AGFIPDVYEKDVVDDVMTITDEESYEYARRFGAEEGILVGISSGANIAAAIKIAKKLGK
FT                   GKKVVTVAPDGGEKYISTGLYDK"
FT   gene            239634..240230
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        239634..240230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0256"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPFKVLIYDLKNAKEKDPAARNILEVFILYPFIHALIGYRIAH
FT                   LFYKAHLFFLARLISQISRFFTGIEIHPGATIGKGLFIDHGMGVVIGETAEVGDNVTLY
FT                   HGVTLGGTGKDKGKRHPTVGNNVIIGSGAKVLGPINIGDNVKIGANAVVLHHVPANATA
FT                   VGIPAKVVRYEKKSSVIEIRDYNGVKKVIYNDMII"
FT   gene            240252..241217
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        240252..241217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0257"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCKESVKEYCRNLGLNLIGFTKCRIFHELIPELTERKNENRQNE
FT                   FEGKDINKRVDPFQYMKEGKTIISIAFPYLFNLGHKHDVYFSKYTQGRDYHTVVNEYLQ
FT                   KICNFIQSKGYRAEYFVDSNDLPERYIAYLCGIGFIGKNNMLITEKYGSYVFLGEIITD
FT                   MEIDEDQPMECKCEECNICLRACPTNSLEHKDPNICLSYITQKKNIEDDWFNKLKGRMF
FT                   GCDTCQRVCPYNRNINTSNIEGFKTFDFMENLDLEELIYVNNKEFKEKYKLTSCGWRGK
FT                   SILQRNALINCITMNKDVDIQGKNIKSPYVLDYYHRLLKK"
FT   gene            241365..242066
FT                   /gene="plsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        241365..242066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0258"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAC46006.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83610.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPTMTKIIGYMPKGFLKFLSRKILNRYINKYANLKINGKENLK
FT                   NIDKPIIFISNHLSNSDALVINKVLEDQDITFIAGVKLKDNSLTKLGLEITKTIPIKPN
FT                   TADKEAIYNIVKTLKSGNNILIFPEGTRSRTAKLMEPKKGVVLIQKLSKATIVPLGISG
FT                   TEKLLPINDKDMALECFQSADVTINIGKALELPKKNKEESKHEYEDRLMDYFMSEIAKL
FT                   IPKEYRGIYNN"
FT   gene            242159..242800
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        242159..242800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0259"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00633;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00730; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87117.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHEIKNVIDILVDTYPDANCELEHRNPFELLIATVLSAQTTDK
FT                   KVNEITKELFKEYSTPKDFLKLTREELEEKIKKIGLYRNKSKNILLLCKELEEKFGSQV
FT                   PNDFNDLTSLPGVGRKTANVVLANAFKVPTIAVDTHVFRVSNRIGLVDASNVLKTEEQL
FT                   QQAIPKELWILMHHVLIFHGRRCCVARKPKCEECTIKKYCKYYNEEIKPS"
FT   gene            243075..244247
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        243075..244247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0260"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase
FT                   (oxaloacetate-decarboxylating)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86291.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKEKSLMVHKKFKGKLSIEGKIQVKNKEDLSIAYTPGVAEPCV
FT                   KINEDKSLVYEYTMKGNTVAVVTNGTAVLGLGDIGPYAGLPVMEGKALLFKEFADIDSF
FT                   PICIDSKDPEEIIKTVKLIAPGFGGINLEDIKAPECFYIEKKLKEELDIPVFHDDQHGT
FT                   AIVVLAGIYNALRLVGKKLEEARIVINGAGSAGISICKLLLQAGAKNIIMCDKEGSLVK
FT                   GNSNLNEAQKLIVEVTNKENEKGTLKDVIKGKDVFIGVSAPNILTEEMITSMNKDSIVF
FT                   AMANPTPEIMPDNAKKAGARVVATGRSDFPNQINNVLVFPGVFRGALDVRSRVINEEMK
FT                   LAASKAIASLVQDNELNEEYIIPGAFDKRVAEVVAEEVKKVAIKMGLSKL"
FT   gene            complement(244274..245503)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244274..245503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0261"
FT                   /product="cinA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00994;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02464; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00177; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00199; match to protein family HMM TIGR00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAEILCVGTELLLGDIVNTNAQYISKELANIGIEVYHHSVIGDN
FT                   ENRLLKELERAFNYCDLVITTGGLGPTKDDLTKESVAKFFQEDLVLHEKSLKQIEKRLL
FT                   CFNKSMTESNRKQAYFPKNCEILENPNGTAPGFIIEKDNKIAIILPGPPYEMQPMFENK
FT                   VIPYLEKLTNSTIKSKVLRITGIGESDVADLISDILERQTNPTVAPYAKQGETTLRITA
FT                   KANSEEKAISLIVPIEKKIRQILGDNIYSSGETLLEEVVANILVKRNLTIATAESCTGG
FT                   LLAGKLINFPGISSVFLEGAITYSNESKINRLNVKKETLEKYTAVSKEVALEMAEGIAK
FT                   SAGTNIGISTTGVAGPGGGTYDKPIGLIYIGLYINGKTFVKELNYSGNRQFIRNITVTR
FT                   ALDFLRRNLK"
FT   gene            complement(245529..246512)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245529..246512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0262"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86903.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHTANIKNTKTKKYKILFLIPILIILIAINAIGFYNGNLIYVRA
FT                   CIEPTSRNSTNMYDTYKSTFDERRFNTLKKENITINSKYGYTLKGTYMENPHKTKNSVV
FT                   IVHGIRSSRWESMKYADLYLDKGFNILIYDSRYHGLSGGSDVTYGYYEKYDLDQCIDWL
FT                   ERKNPGGIIGAHGESLGASTILLHSKMNLSKNRVKFYVADCPYSNLEELLKNKLDEELH
FT                   INNKIITDSLLFYSGACALLKSKFLYSSVSPIDSIKTVQTPIMFIHGDKDIYIPKKMSE
FT                   EMYNIKPGIKEIYIAPNAGHAQAYLYNKKEYRKNLYKFIDKYVKIN"
FT   gene            complement(246622..247656)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246622..247656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0263"
FT                   /product="glutamyl aminopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86617.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYHKKLILNYLKNILTIPSPTGFTNHITNYLKKELDTIGIEYKI
FT                   TNKGSIIITLEGEDKSFERTLSAHMDTLGAMVKDINDNGTLSIVPLGGFMMNSIEGENC
FT                   SIHTLNDEVYSGTIQTIKPSVHIHGKEAYDLKRSPENMEVILDEKIFSKKDIENLNINI
FT                   GDFISFDTRNIFTENGFIKSRHLDDKASLAILLYAIKYIHVNNLPLSCTTNFLFSNYEE
FT                   VGHGASYIPKNTKEFIAVDMGAPGENQNSSEYSVCICAKDSTGPYDLDFRKKLINICKT
FT                   SNIPYKIDIYPSYGSDASAALKAGFDIKAALIGPGVYASHAYERTHMDSILATLDLIIK
FT                   YCVS"
FT   gene            247784..248944
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        247784..248944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0264"
FT                   /product="vanW-like family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85745.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFREVIYLVKSRKDRRKKRLKPMKIALITLSVAILLMLSAFVTY
FT                   QYNNIKFYNNLIYPGVSVEGVDLSGKTKEEAKKIVQEKYWNKLLDKNINVKVKDKTYTL
FT                   KYSDLKPTSNLDKVLKDAEAYGKNLIIFKRYSLIKNKTPKNYSINFKYDKKVIESLMSK
FT                   IEKDVNVSPIDASLASNRGGFSVIAHKNGEKLDKDKLKKDLILKINNDISSDITEKAVM
FT                   KTVTPRITEDKLQGVGRMIGSYSSHYGSISSSQRANNIVTSTSAINGKILMPGDVFSFN
FT                   GIVGERTAEKGYQAAPIIVGEKMENGLGGGVCQVSSTLFNAVAGSKLESIERSHHTKPV
FT                   HYVPQGMDATVDYGNIDYKFRNNLQSPIYIEAYTSNGNVVFNLYSK"
FT   gene            249149..250501
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        249149..250501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0265"
FT                   /product="vanW-like family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04294;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRKAKRILIFIFLLMSILFGVFYYIYKEVSGFDSVIYPGVFIE
FT                   GIDLTAKTKNEAKNIIESKYSKVIVRKNITISWNDKKYNLSYAKLNPGYNIQETIDNAY
FT                   SYGKNLSIFSKYKIIKSKSIQNYLLKFSYDKKAMDRFIDSIEEDINKEAENAKINVNKG
FT                   SISIVQDKKGFKLEKDKLKKILYSKMDGKNLKDINEKAPVKTQEAKIKKKQLETVNSNI
FT                   SSYTTNYGSISSPQRANNIVISTKAINGTLLMPGESFSFNNTVGPRTEKRGYQGAPVII
FT                   GNKIESGLGGGICQVSGTLYNAMLKANINATERVRHTFPSTYVPIGMDATIDYGNIDYK
FT                   FKNTLTYPIYIEGITNGANVTFNIYSNSSLKNKTYNISSEIYETITPKEQYIDDPSIPL
FT                   GKTEIVQEAHTGYKVKVYKSTVENDSVAKKELLYTDFYKPVDKIIKRGTKK"
FT   gene            250648..251655
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        250648..251655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0266"
FT                   /product="spore photoproduct lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37956; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83693.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIPKTVIFEEKALEYVKGKEILKELKNKNIEIKYSKTGRVTGQR
FT                   DKTPNEMYSEGKDTLVIGIRKSLDFQSCKPSAHYQLPLVSGCMGMCEYCYLNTQMGKRP
FT                   YTKVYVNTEEILNKAEKYSRERLPEITVFEGAATSDPIPVEPYTHSLKDTIEFFGQKHN
FT                   MKFRFVTKFTDVNSLVHLNHNRNTTIRFSINTDNIIRNFEHRTPLVIDRLKAAEKIAKA
FT                   GYSLGFIIAPVFIYRGWEKEYLDLLKNINIMFKGVPVEFEVISHRFTKRAKDNILSVFS
FT                   NTTLPMVEENRKFKYGQFGYGKYIYKDEELQNIKKFFRDSITKFFGEDNINYII"
FT   gene            251783..252250
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        251783..252250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIVLFQPEIPQNTGNIARTCVLTNSRLHLIKPLGFSLDEKHL
FT                   RRAGLDYWQYLDLSIYESYEELREKYKDSNFYFSTTHGNNFYTDVKYSDGDFIVFGRES
FT                   SGLPDEIRDSDPSKCIRVPMINTTTRSLNLSNTVAVVTYEALRQVGFPDMK"
FT   gene            252263..253102
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        252263..253102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0268"
FT                   /product="DegV family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83562.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKIITDSTADLPKNIIEKYDIEVIPLFVSFGDKVYKDGVDIK
FT                   LEQLFTKIEKENVFPQTSQVNPQRFYEYYKKYIDKGYSIISIHISSKMSGTYQSACLAK
FT                   DMLDSDNITVIDSNNVTSGLGLLVIKACKLKDEGLSMEEIVKGVKETIPHIKSVLAFET
FT                   LDYLVKGGRLSKTAGFIGNVLGIKPILAVENGEMVVKDKVRGSKKAIRAIFEYIGKLGL
FT                   KQGEPCVLLHVQNKDILGTLRENLNQDEANFIECTVGCVVGIYAGPRACGIFFIEDY"
FT   gene            253396..254499
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        253396..254499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0269"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, bmp family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKIIALLATAVMAVSLFAGCGSKDSAGEKSADKKEKIKIGLS
FT                   TDEGGLNDKSFNQSADAGVKKAQKELNVDYKPIESKQKEDYESNLEALVNDGSNLTFGI
FT                   GYQMEQAMTNVAKKYPDKNFAIVDTDKVTQPNVQCLTFKDHEGSFLMGVIAGKMTKTNK
FT                   VGFIGGKDSAAINKFEVGFIAGVKSVNPEAAKGLIGTKDKAGAMVKYADSFTDTNKGYE
FT                   LGKSLYGAGCDVVYHAAGGVGIGLFKSAKELNKPDKRIWAIGVDEDQAVKVSEYADIIL
FT                   SSMIKRVDAATFNATKEVVDGTFKGGKHIELGLKEDGVGIAPTSNKNTSKETLDLVQKY
FT                   KEAIKEGKIKVPATREELVKFTPTEIK"
FT   gene            254665..256215
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        254665..256215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0270"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85829.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKHMEKVIEMKGITKVFPGTVANDDVSFDLNKSETHVLLGEN
FT                   GAGKTTLMNVLYGLYQPEKGQIFVNGKEVKILGPNDAIKQGIGMVHQHFMLVHNFTVAE
FT                   NIVLGIEPRKGLKIDINKAIKDVEKISKKYGFSIDPNAIIEDISVGQQQKVEILKALYR
FT                   GAEILILDEPTAVLTPQEIDELGVIIDNLKKQGKSIILITHKLKEVMKMSDRVTIIRRG
FT                   KITGIVNTKETNIDQLAEFMVGRKVNLQMDKKPQNLGKEVLKVENLQAKDRRGVNVLKG
FT                   VNLSVREGEIVGIAGVDGNGQSEFIEVLTGLRKADAGSINLNEEEIFNKSSRQIIDKGV
FT                   GHIPEDRHKRGLILKYSLYENSVLGKHHKAPFSKGIVMDYKAIRRHCNELIEEFDVRTP
FT                   NDEVNASALSGGNQQKLIAAREISKDPNLLIASQPTRGLDVGAIEYIHKRLVAERDNGK
FT                   AVLLVSLELDEILSLSDRIAVMYDGKIIEILDRKDATEQKLGVLMAGGKLEDTRKEVK"
FT   gene            256217..257320
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        256217..257320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0271"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENNKKRTISNGLINVLKSLAFPLGAIVISIFVSVFFVMWAKGY
FT                   SITQYFSAFSDLFTTIWQGSFGDKRKTLETMIYVTPLIFTGVANAIAFRCGLFNIGVEG
FT                   QFIVGMISAAVLGLIPGLNPVVHGILIILGGIVAGSIWGGIPGYLKAKVGTNEVINTIM
FT                   MNYLGLYLGNYIILRSRFSVKSSASTPIIQKSAQLLRFSSTSRASISLIIGIVFAIFVY
FT                   WLLWKTTVGYEIRAVGFNPSGAEYGGINVAKNTILAMVLSGAIAGIGGATHVAGVMHQA
FT                   QDMMVLPGFGFDGIAVALLAKNNPIGCIASAILFGALNSSSKMLQLNGIPKQIVYLVQS
FT                   IIIIFVATDYIVKYFSEKKNRKVLING"
FT   gene            257313..258239
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        257313..258239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0272"
FT                   /product="sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86691.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLIIIGLVTATLRTATPLVFAGLGGVFSERAGVVNIGLEGMMV
FT                   MGAFFSVYGTYLTGSPLVGIVFAIVAGALIALLHAFLSISLKADQVISGTAINLFSSAL
FT                   ASFLIFKIFKKGGQTDIVKALAYNVPASVKSIPIIGPILSGINWFVIIALILVFISHYI
FT                   LFKTPVGLRIRAVGEHPKAADTLGINVYKVRYLCVMLSGALAGLGGAALIGITPVYREG
FT                   MVAGRGFIALAAMIFGNWKPFGTMFACLLFAFGGSFEIFAQGFSWNLPSEFYSSIPYIL
FT                   TMLALAGFVGKTTPPAADGQPYEKNSR"
FT   gene            258351..259076
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        258351..259076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0273"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87102.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLGKIGISLILLLCLSTSYVYAFNEESKADNNSKENKTIYLT
FT                   FDDGPSTNTNKVLDTLNEYNVKATFFLIGNQIKDQEEVVKRTQDEGHSIGLHTYTHDFK
FT                   KIYSNNRTFIDEMLKCQEEIYRVTGTRPNIIRFPGGSVKRLNKGFKKELEEKHFKVYDW
FT                   NVDCQDGMKPKISPNRIFKKATESNVKDEPIILLMHCDYMQKNTCKALPEIIKFYKDKG
FT                   YEFKTINNETPECYFPLRK"
FT   gene            259405..260778
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        259405..260778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0274"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04552; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04963; match to protein family HMM TIGR02395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86237.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNFGLSLTQEQKLIMTQQMQLSIKLLQMSTYELQQYVEKEVQE
FT                   NPVLDSQNIHKEDKGIEDINYKKLIKHLEDNGNEYGSYSSYNKEEETSPFNFISNEKSL
FT                   KEYLQEQIIELNENKYIKSICIYIIENIDDKGYLSVRDEEISEELKVPLHSIEEAIDIV
FT                   QSLEPDGIGARNLKECLKIQLKKKSINNSKICEIIDNFLPLVAENRYNVISKKLSISIK
FT                   KAQEYGDVIKTLQPKPSRGFYTGDEVKYIVPDAYIKKIDNEYYIIMNEELLPKLTVNNL
FT                   YKDIVLNDTDENAVEFVKEKLNSAIFLIKSIENRKSTIYRVLEKILEIQRDYFDLGIKF
FT                   LKPMTLKEIADSLGMHESTISRAIRDKYINTNRGTILIKDLFTTGITANNSTGEDISVE
FT                   FIKREIKELIDKEDKKKPISDQIICNILNNKGIQISRRTVAKYREELGIQSSKCRKRF"
FT   gene            261066..262097
FT                   /gene="cggR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        261066..262097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cggR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0275"
FT                   /product="central glycolytic genes regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O32253; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86121.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDILKLQQKIVPEMLKLLEKRYNILRTIYYKQPIGRRVLANDLE
FT                   IGERIVRTEINFLKSQSLIDINSSGMTVTKEGEEIIDRLKSFIHEVKGLKEIESILKNK
FT                   LEIFEVIIVPGNLDEDITVKNELGKAAANYLKNIVQDKDIIALTGGSTVKEVVDNMPKI
FT                   NTLKDAVVVPARGGIGRDVELQANTLVANLASKINSNYKLMHVQDNLSEAALKAVMEEK
FT                   SIKEVLDMIHKVNILIHGIGIAEVMATRRGIPSEEIAYIEEKKAVAEAFGYYFDMKGNI
FT                   VHSSPTIGIKRESIRNANKLIAVSGGKKKAKAILAAEVRNKNSVLITDEGAAREIINIL
FT                   ENE"
FT   gene            262175..263182
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        262175..263182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0276"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00044;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02800; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85386.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVAINGFGRIGRNVFKALVKNYKDELQVVAINDLTSPATLAHL
FT                   LKYDSLYGKFDGTVEAKETSIVVNGNEIKIFAERDPKNIDWNSTGAEIVIESTGLFTDG
FT                   EKANAHLGGTVKKVLISAPAKNEDKTIVMGVNHEEYDPANHNIISNASCTTNCLAPFAK
FT                   VLDENFGIESGLMTTIHAYTGDQRVLDAPHKDLRRARAAAESMIPTTTGAAKAVALVLP
FT                   QLKGKLNGMAVRVPTPTVSLTDLVFTVKKDVTVEEINAALKKAAEGELKGILGYSEEPL
FT                   VSIDYRGDERSSIVDALSTSVIDNRLVKVVSWYDNEYGYSHRLADLTKFVADRL"
FT   gene            263479..264675
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        263479..264675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0277"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85178.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNKKSIEYIDVKGKKVLVRCDFNVPLNEGKITDENRLVGALPT
FT                   IKYLMEKGAKIILCSHMGKPKGEPKKELSLLPVAKRLSEMLNKEVIFADDDNVVGENAK
FT                   KAVEDMKDGDVVLLQNTRYRKEETKNEEVFSKELASLADVFVNDAFGTAHRAHCSTVGV
FT                   TNYLKEAACGYLIQKELKFLGNAVEKPERPFVAILGGAKVSDKINVINNLLDKVDTLII
FT                   GGGMGYTFLKAQGYTIGNSLVEEDKVEYSKEMIDKAKEKGVNLLLPIDNVVADKFDKDA
FT                   SPVVTEDQNIGEGYMGLDIGPKTAKIYSDAIKSAKTVVWNGPMGVFEFKSFANGTIEVA
FT                   KAMADSDAVTIIGGGDSAAAVNILGFGDKMTHISTGGGASLEFLEGKELPGIAALNDK"
FT   gene            264737..265483
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        264737..265483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0278"
FT                   /product="triose-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00121;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84935.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAIIAGNWKMNKTVKEAVELVKELKPLVKDAKCDVVVCPTYVC
FT                   LPAVLEEVKGSNIKVGAQNMHFEESGAYTGEIAPKMLEELGVHYVIIGHSERRQYFNET
FT                   DETVNKKVKKAFEHNLIPIVCCGESLEEREGNITEKVLEGQIKVGLKELSKEQVEKLVI
FT                   AYEPIWAIGTGKTATDEQANETIGYIRTVVKDMYGESVADKVRIQYGGSVKPGTIKAQM
FT                   AKEEIDGALVGGASLKAKDFAAIVNY"
FT   gene            265575..267104
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        265575..267104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0279"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01676;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06415; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84794.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKPVVLMILDGFGLTNKVDGNAVSAANKPNLDNILKKYPHTQL
FT                   GASGMDVGLPEGQMGNSEVGHLNIGAGRIVYQALTKITKSISDGDFFENVALNKAIENV
FT                   KKNNSTLHLLGLLSPGGVHSHIDHLKGLIKLAKEKDIKKVYIHAFLDGRDVAPSSAKEY
FT                   IEDIENYMNEISIGEIATISGRYYAMDRDKRWERVQLCYNAIVLGKGEEANSAVEGLEK
FT                   SYRDNKTDEFVLPSVVLKEGKPKAKIENKDSVVFFNFRPDRARELTRAINDKVFDGFER
FT                   ETLDLTYVTMTEYDSTLENVEVAFPPEHLNNTLGEYVSKNGKKQLRIAETEKYAHVTFF
FT                   FNGGVEEPNEGEDRVLIPSPKVATYDMQPEMNAYEVTDKLLERLDEDKYDMVILNFANP
FT                   DMVGHTGVFEAAKKAIETVDECVGKIVNKVLEKDGTAFITADHGNSEEMIDYSTGKPMT
FT                   AHTTNPVPFMYVSNNSKELREGGKLADIAPTMLQVMNLPKPIDMTGNSLIK"
FT   gene            267160..268455
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        267160..268455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0280"
FT                   /product="phosphopyruvate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00113;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03952; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYIEIVDVYARQILDSRCNPTVEVEVELEDGTVGVAAVPSGAS
FT                   TGAFEAVELRDGDKSQYLGKGVLKAVDNVNTTIADELVGMNVLDQVAIDKTMIELDGTD
FT                   NKAKLGANAMLGVSLACAKAAANSLGMSLYQYIGGVNGKVLPVPMMNIINGGKHADNNV
FT                   DLQEFMIMPAGAPSFSEALRMCSEVYHALKSTLKAQGYDTGVGDEGGFAPNLKSNEEAI
FT                   VVIIEAIKKAGYTPGKDIFIALDPASSEIFEDGKYNLAGEGRVLTPEEMANYYVELAEK
FT                   YPIISIEDGMAEEDWDGWKILTEKIGNKVQLVGDDLFVTNTERLSKGIKLGVANSILIK
FT                   LNQIGTLTETLNAIEMAERAGYTAVVSHRSGETEDTTIADLVVAVNAGQIKTGAPARSE
FT                   RVAKYNQLLRIEEELNDMGEYRGLKAFYNINK"
FT   gene            268678..268911
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        268678..268911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0281"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecG subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03840;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87165.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTFSIILLTIVSITLIVVVLMQPSKTNGLSGFMGGGSETFYSKN
FT                   RTRTSESVLSRITVVCSILFAIIVLAQNLLSK"
FT   gene            269120..271297
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        269120..271297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0282"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease R"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00773; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08206; match to protein family HMM TIGR00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRETILAFMEEQAYKPMNIKELKQVFGVTKHEYKDFEKMLRDM
FT                   EKDGQIVKTRTEHYGIPARMGLVLGKLQGHQKGYGFVIPEEEREDIFIPASSMNGAMHT
FT                   DRVLAKITKESANGKRCEGEIIRILERGNKTVIGIYEDSKNFGFVVSDDKKIYQDIFIP
FT                   KGDKNGAKTGQVVIAEIVTYPEKRRNPEGRIIEILGYKEDKGIDILTIIKKNKLPEEFP
FT                   PKVQSYADNISEAIPEEEYKRREDLRDLTIVTIDGEDAKDLDDAISLEKLSNGNYYLGV
FT                   HIADVSHYVKEKNPLDKEALKRATSVYLIDRVIPMLPKKLSNGICSLNPKIDRLTLSCF
FT                   MEIDKNGKVVDHRVVESIIKSTERMTYTDVTKILRDEDEETINKYSNLVDYFKLMEELC
FT                   KILYKKRLKRGAIDFDFEECKIILDEKGKPIEIKPYERAIANRIIEEFMLVCNETIAEH
FT                   MFWSNLPFVYRIHEDPDEEKLMHFNEFVHNLGYVIRWNNDIHPKSLQTIIEKVKGEKEE
FT                   TVVSTLLLRSLKQARYSPECIGHFGLAARYYCHFTSPIRRYPDLIIHRIIKEYINGQID
FT                   DKRATRLTTEVEYASKQSSEMERVAQEAEREVDDLKKAEYMSERIGEEYEGIISSVTNF
FT                   GMFVELPNTIEGLVHISTLSDDYYIYDERRLSLIGEASKNIYRLGDTVKIKVSKVDLFS
FT                   HEIYFDIIKDDEEDKEEVEFIEETEKYNTNL"
FT   gene            271706..272464
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        271706..272464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0283"
FT                   /product="acid phosphatase SurE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01975;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83619.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLTNDDGIEAEGINTLAELLSKYHDVTMVAPENQRSASSHSI
FT                   TIYEPIIVKQVKKPYNIEAYSISGTPADCVRVALDKLVPDNIDMVISGINKGLNIGNDI
FT                   LYSGTVSAAIEGAMYKVPSMAVSAQFIKNKKENYKIAAKYALGMLNRLKKEDLKNDVVL
FT                   NLNIPFCSEEEIKGIKVCKVGNKIFNTRFSEEIDEEGNKVLKLEGDINKDIYEGTDVYY
FT                   IRNKYVTLTPLHYDLTNFNILEETEQLFLS"
FT   gene            272721..273191
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        272721..273191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0284"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01668;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FQX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKGSNTLAENRKARHDYFIEETYEAGIELVGTEVKSIRQGKA
FT                   NLKDSYAEIRNGEVFVRNMHISPYEQGNIYNKDPLRDRKLLLHKSEIYKLVGFTTQQGY
FT                   TLIPLSLYLKHGRVKVSLAVAKGKKNYDKRDAMLEKAAKREMDRQIKERSRY"
FT   gene            complement(273330..274493)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273330..274493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0285"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFNNLIFKLVLGVIIGILIGSYASKPTIGVVITIKYILGQII
FT                   FFAVPLIILGFITPSIAKLKQNASKFVGITVLIAYISSVAAAFLSMVAGYVLIPKLSIA
FT                   SNPEGLKKLPELVFKLDIPPIMSVMSALALALLLGLATGWTNSDLIEKILDQFQNIILS
FT                   IVNKVIIPILPFFIATNFAALAYEGSLSTQLPVFLKVIIIVLIGHFIWLTVLYLVGGAI
FT                   SKENPWEVLKHYGPAYLTAVGTMSSAATLPVALKSAKKSKVLREDIVDFAIPLCSNIHL
FT                   CGSVLTEVFFVMTVSQILYGKLPAFSTMLLFILLLGIFAIGAPGVPGGTVMASLGLIIS
FT                   VLAFNEAGTALILTIFALQDSFGTACNVTGDGAIALMLTGIAKKKNL"
FT   gene            complement(275936..276346)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275936..276346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0286"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEQKAYIAGIIDGEGSIMLLRFHNNQFPSPCISISSTTIELLE
FT                   WIKSVTKVGTIKRKKNYNTEKHTDSFTYTIKYNDAINLLIQIEPYLVIKNKKTRARLII
FT                   EKYKSLTPRNGKYSNEMLKAKEEFYKEFISIK"
FT   gene            276640..277971
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        276640..277971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0287"
FT                   /product="FAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01565;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83573.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLTGRIVFPDDPSYDNARMDYNTRFSKYPCAIVFCQEIQDVIN
FT                   AVKWARKNCVPIRTRCGGHSYEAFSLLNNGIVIDVSEMNKVLLEKEDMEVTIEAGATLL
FT                   PIYKILWDKGVTIPGGTCPTVGIAGITLGGGFGMLTRKMGMLCDSLMAVEMVNARGKVV
FT                   YADRYVNSDLFWASCGGGGGNFGIVTSFIFKVHPISNVAVYNITWDWSDAREIIKTWQD
FT                   WAPFVDERLTSILEIFTKKDGRISSSGEFLGHEDQLRCLLKPLTSVGNPIQIEVQTIPY
FT                   IEAVIKFDGGPGPHKFKNTGAFVYHRLPDEAIDTLLCYMGISPNKDNSIQFQSLGGAVR
FT                   EIPPDETAYFHRKASYIMQYITNWKVDNEKNPNIVWVERLRRAMLKYVNGTYVNWPDIF
FT                   IKNWPCAYYGTNYHELMRIKSKYDSENIFHFEQSIRPAKKRNYR"
FT   gene            278468..279244
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        278468..279244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0288"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03848;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIELEKYYNKFCEDKRLTRRHGQVEYITSMKYIHEYLENNENAK
FT                   ILDVGAGTGRYSVQLANEGYDVTAIELVKHNLGILKSKGSTVKAKQGTALDLSRFLENT
FT                   FDMTLVFGPMYHLYKFEDKIKALQEAKRVTKVGGVILVAYCMNEYSVLTYGFKENNIRA
FT                   CIDNGKLNDDFHIISEPKDLYDYVRIEDINKLNEKVRLQRIKLIAADGHANYMRPVLNS
FT                   MDEDTFQLFLNYHFSTCERPDLLGASAHTLDILRKE"
FT   gene            279296..279991
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        279296..279991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0289"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85469.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDNILRTIPSLYLANYLNDFEDLLAKYNIVKKAYKKGEVLTQYG
FT                   AISETAYYVKNGIMHLSIGHEEGEKSICLFGQGTIFPIDVEPRKFKMDYEMIIRAFSDL
FT                   EVYSMSYQTLKKVAEENGRFTGELLRENCDFVGYMFLDSVNQTFEPCLSRICDILYLYL
FT                   INVQPNEDKIPLTQSELANLASASRAQMERSLKILRKEQTIETARGYIKVLNRKKLFTY
FT                   CTQGVHENI"
FT   gene            280143..280352
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        280143..280352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0290"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD/FMN-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLFEKTNINLMNEILNTTEIEYLSLSRPLLAEPDLINKWMDNK
FT                   DYKQKCVSCNRCWDGLSNCCIFSR"
FT   gene            280537..281961
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        280537..281961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0291"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAB71551.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83854.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINLKNDLENMDILLEKITINAFDFLKDINEIATFTKSTNAYTL
FT                   SQLNKDGLGGEKTLEEFMQRFYNGIVSCAGSKYFGFVTGGTTPAALMGDWLVSTFDQNA
FT                   TGRDNSSAAKLEEETINLLKQLLVLPETYSGTFVTGATMANFVGLAIGRQWLANELGVN
FT                   IAIDGLYSIPPIRIVSSTPHSSISKAMSMLGMGRKNMHYIPTIDGREAIDVEALESYLK
FT                   KLNGEPCIVVANAGTVNTVDFDDLKQIGELKKKYNFFLHVDGAFGGFASCSIKYKKLVE
FT                   GIEAADSITIDAHKWLNVPYDSAIQFTKHPKLQLQVFQNNAVYLGELSDKPDFVHLTPE
FT                   NSRRLRALPAWFTLKAYGQNGYQEIIERNCNLAQLLSKKIDESKNFRLLSTTRLNVVCF
FT                   TINLENGNVKLEQIQQFLNLVNKDGRAFFTQTVYKGIAGIRAAISNWRTEEKDIEIAWE
FT                   VLNEAYNSYYETITAD"
FT   gene            282149..283000
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0292"
FT                   /note="flagellin protein; this gene contains a premature
FT                   stop which is not the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF00669"
FT   gene            283359..284975
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        283359..284975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0294"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P81701; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86400.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKQDKNIEKYEGEDKVCINKPACPKNTIINQCEIGPLTPEQRR
FT                   IEAFEKRSQSALFQKNLILQGQRCNDDEILYANKIGNYTKALPHNSLGEVNLEAYNIWI
FT                   STLTTGNPEKFELIPLGGTRKFVNPQAAYAYEMVGPDSHHLTIAPAPGFSSAIEASEMA
FT                   EDYWMALTRDVPFVDYDTNPKTKAAAEDLSKFSAYDGPKCKGKVTTETLFRSNVPDTLE
FT                   GPYVSQFLLKDIPFGVKTITQKYIVPVEKIDYMTSYNEWLNIQNGQAPSSILKLDSVPR
FT                   YISNGRDLGEYVHKDNSIQAALTACSILLDFGQEALSLSNPYLFSKTQEGFVTFGTAHV
FT                   LDFMTRVSRMALEAAWFQKFLVHRRLRPEEFGRCVQNLKTGDAKYPINPELLDSKVLEI
FT                   VFKKYGTYLLPMAYTEGCPTHPAYPAGHATHIGAGVTILKAFFNEDYIIPNPVVASADG
FT                   LKLEPYLDGDLKVGGELNKLAANIALGRDFAGVHWRSDCLEGIKLGEAVVIGLLQDYRN
FT                   TYNEEFHGFSFTKFDGTKVII"
FT   gene            285196..285897
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        285196..285897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0295"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein VanR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85581.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKAKILVVEDDNDINKLLCSIFENKGYKSRAAFSGTEALMCVE
FT                   NEKWDMILLDLMIPGISGEEAILKIRKITKAPIIIVSAKTSKKTKLELLEKGADDFICK
FT                   PFDPDEVVARVNSNLRRYLEFSTDKEKKGNILIYKDITLNKESKEVKVGQTIVILTARE
FT                   FAVLELLLNNPNKVYSKANIFESIWGEEFLGDDNTVNVHVSRMRSKLSRANNNGEDYIE
FT                   TVWAMGYRLRK"
FT   gene            286025..286945
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        286025..286945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0296"
FT                   /product="bacitracin transport ATP-binding protein BcrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEYIIRSRNITKIYKKRKVLDNISINIKKGDIYGFVGRNGAGKT
FT                   TMIRVLTGLVIPNGGQVELFGHSEEKKVIKERRRIGTLIESPELYLNMTAKENLELIKI
FT                   QRGIPGTKCIDEVLNLVGLNNVGKKKTKNFSLGMKQRLGIAMALLSDPELLILDEPING
FT                   LDPIGIKEIREILLKLNKERGTTILISSHILSELTQISNRYGFINDGKLIEEVAASELS
FT                   NKCRIYLYLKISDSSDVSIILENELGIKDYEVFPDNIIRIYDEFDGEKITLALSKHKIG
FT                   VKEIMKMGESLEDYFTKLVGGENNE"
FT   gene            286938..287690
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        286938..287690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0297"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLIRGEFYKLRKSKYFIGIIFLTLIISYFLLRRFYAIVTSVGN
FT                   PYFELANGMYSIEYAFECIPLTSFIFSLFAGEFVDKDLKNNISKSFIYGYKRSKVILSK
FT                   LIVFIISFLFLELIYITILVIHTSIAYGFYKVLNYSTILYLIRLVVIGIMYNVATMSIV
FT                   FMIAIITKSNVCTVISPILFMLAFQALDFKPPISTIVSFVFPFIVGGRALARFAPKLDI
FT                   IIAIISSVVIFTITTLISLSYVKHKDIK"
FT   gene            287778..288686
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        287778..288686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0298"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84364.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLAVILFVIFIIIFSVVMCIKLFSYKRQIRDITNQIREFKERK
FT                   TNKKINTQIADKDIEELACEVNEYLELYKRNEQEKIVFENTLKQGIANMSHDLRTPLTS
FT                   IIGYLKLLQNDEIDKKEALDILKNKTNKLNILINDFFELASIESEDYELDMIKVNLTNV
FT                   VRDEILSLYEAFQGKGLEPKINILDKPIFIMSDKDSLERIIDNLLSNTLKYAEKDIEIN
FT                   LEESNDKVILKISNICTSIDEKDVLHMFDRFYMADKVRKGQGTGLGLSIVKSLMEKMDG
FT                   IITSKFEQNRVSIICEWKYIK"
FT   gene            288864..289520
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        288864..289520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84979.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNTYMMYTCPYYANIPMYNSYDMYSPYDTYSCPCFVDTPSYNDS
FT                   DFSMQRNNRHIRFTDELEYGSRFASPQLVKSNGAIELKDYGPQPFVVDIDEATKQNNTF
FT                   RTALWTGTHLQVTLMSINVGDDIGLEMHSNVDQFIRVEEGQGLVKIGSNKEMLNFQAEV
FT                   YDDFAIMIPAGTWHNIINTGNKPLKAYSIYAPPQHPQGTVHETKADAEAAEESHH"
FT   gene            289863..290978
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        289863..290978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85890.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIIKTAIITIIISFISGLLLDHYRNLAPRILCNIGKGIPIDIN
FT                   NKKFNAYIITVRNISNKIIHDITLNVQSHQSNLKITDAKITKGLKFDSSIEDNILDVSI
FT                   PFLSKDDEFSVTVYVDNQYGSYKEPVVIIRSPENFKEVNSEEKRGIFSIFTNIPKNIKE
FT                   IISDATKKDETISEGNRQITNKNNKLGKNKKVMIMAASVVLVVIVGVVARFYFKGKPAD
FT                   TNTKTPSVETKIPKQSNDSKGSTDKTTKGTDVKSSTDGKTKNTDGNSSAGGSSNNTDKK
FT                   PSTGGTNGNTNKKPSTGDTSGDANKKPSTGDTTGNKDGNSSTDGTDKTDGDSSNSGTTN
FT                   DGDKNPPTGGGTTGNTDEKPSTGGQDGNTGN"
FT   misc_feature    291218..291393
FT                   /note="Lysine riboswitch"
FT   gene            291523..292986
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        291523..292986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0302"
FT                   /product="putative lysine-specific permease"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25737; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTKEKDFNSHNLKRSLQARHLNMIAMGGAIGTGIFLALGATIK
FT                   QAGPGGALTAYACIGVMVYFLMTSLGEMATFMPVSGSFETYASRFIDPAFGFALGWNYW
FT                   YNWAITVAAEMVAGALIMKFWFPNVPAIIWSVLFLVLIVSLNLLSTKAYGESEYWFAGI
FT                   KVFTVIVFLLIGIATILGILGGHTVGFQNFTIKDAPFVGGVKSIFMVFLIAGFSFQGTE
FT                   LVGIAAGESENPKKTIPKAINTIFWRIIVFYLGTIFVVSAIIPYTDAGVNTSPFTLVFE
FT                   RAGIAAAASLMNAVILTSVISCGNSGMYASSRMLYAMAKEGKAPSWLGKLNSRGVPVNA
FT                   LALTTLVASACFLTGLYAETTVYVWLVAASGLAGFIAWVGIALCHYRFRKAYVAQGRHL
FT                   NKLVYKAKLFPLGPIIALVLCIIVILGQGISYFEAAKIDWNGIIASYIGLPIFFGLWFS
FT                   YKKKHKTKVVNLQEISFDVEDTHSKTEIV"
FT   gene            293530..294264
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        293530..294264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0303"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86402.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTKVTDRIYFLENDKEADRALIGYIKGDKYSLMVDAGNSKNHV
FT                   EKFNNSIEKLNLRLPDYIAITHWHWDHTYGMNAITGKTIACEITNERLKIMSKWQWTDE
FT                   AMKQRLLTGEDIEFADTNIRKEYKNLQDIKVISADIVFKNDLEINLGGLKVILKNVIAP
FT                   HSEDSVIVYVPKERVIFVGDAYSVDFYDNCKYDLVKLQSFVNMLESLEFDTCFLGHSSP
FT                   LKKTDIIEYLKSQYKKISISNN"
FT   gene            294378..294890
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        294378..294890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0304"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83632.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGVDMEQYIFELAQYGDIKDILSLIKLRIKWMDEKGIEQWNKT
FT                   DYLNCYPSEYFQNCISRKELYVLKVKENKTIVGAVALHTYDSRWKDKDSSYYIHNLVTS
FT                   VNACCAGIVLINNCELIAKNNNKRYLRLDCQASNIKLNEYYERLGFGYVGIIKDGLYVG
FT                   NKREKII"
FT   gene            294916..295200
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        294916..295200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0305"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   premature stop"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDELYDIAKNALNPRKISKNSYAGSVAAAILSESGKVYTGVCI
FT                   DTPCSMGFCAEHAAIAAMITAGENRITKVVAVYEDGTIIPPCGRCREFI"
FT   gene            295463..296365
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        295463..296365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0306"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFLLINDKKYSYACNYRDDSILRNSFNTLTEKTYGFNFKQWYE
FT                   DGYWGDKYIPYSLLDGDNVVSNVSVNIIDFLILGEEKRYVQIGTVMTDEEYRGQGLCRA
FT                   LMERVIKEWEDKCDLIYLFANDSVLDFYPKFGFDKCDEYQYAINKIKKKKSGKIRKMSM
FT                   DNERDREFVYNMACNTISLSKLSMKNNASLIMFYCTSFMKNNIYYLEDYDTVAICDFDE
FT                   DILYVQDVFAKKEVNLDNIINVMMKYETKKVILGFTPNNSSSYEKILINEDDTTLFIKM
FT                   GKDSPFKTRDLMFPVLSHA"
FT   gene            296391..296915
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        296391..296915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0307"
FT                   /product="RibD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKIILNLAMSIDGYIASKDGGFDWIVGDGDEKLDTEDKWDYDK
FT                   FLNNVDTVVMGKNCYDQSFHNDFADKRVYVATSQKLQNYGNIHFINGDICKVIEEEKEK
FT                   KGKDIFLFGGGGLVDNFIKSNIIDEYIIGIIPTILGKGRPLFLENNPKIDLHLDQYIMD
FT                   KGVVILRYSKR"
FT   gene            296978..297907
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        296978..297907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0308"
FT                   /product="exonuclease, DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00533;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00929; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFVAIDFETANEKRNSPCSIGIVVVKDGEIVEKVHYLIKPKEMR
FT                   FMPINIGIHGIRPHMVQDELEFDKIWGKIKGYFNNNLVIAHNASFDMSVLRSTLKLYNI
FT                   KMPSFEYICTMKLSKNFYSNIDNARLNTVNNFLGYKFKHHDALADAMACSNILINISKE
FT                   LNSKDINEISKLIGVTLGYINENGYKPSSTKGRILKRSNRQSPRENKKIIESFNFTAFK
FT                   EEVVVFTGGLASMTRNEAMILVGKLNGTVGSSVTKKTTYLVTNTKDIEDLNREEMSNKL
FT                   KKAIDLKKKGQNIKFLNEEAFLQKCKEK"
FT   gene            298031..298147
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        298031..298147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86438.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVALAEILALSTLMGYISLKTEKTTISIASGVSLSTF"
FT   gene            complement(298381..299055)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298381..299055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0310"
FT                   /product="isochorismate family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83863.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYFCPICGYWVEYPSDDNLNYSGYWPPRNIRAEVTNQTIIDKWN
FT                   TVSPPPAPELKSVAVDPKTSALLILDMETSICKSPRCIGSIPNIHNLLTKARKNNMLVV
FT                   YSLTHSGNPRDIFRHLAPLPDDPIVKSNVDKFYKTNLEKILQEKGIKTVVITGYAANGA
FT                   VLHTGTSAAFRGYNAIIPVDCMSANNLYAEQYTAWHMLNSPGTRNRAVLTKVDLISFYH
FT                   DN"
FT   gene            299237..300513
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0311"
FT                   /note="xanthine dehydrogenase family protein,
FT                   molybdopterin-binding subunit; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts"
FT   gene            300513..301004
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        300513..301004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0313"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase family protein,
FT                   FAD-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84080.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAFNFEYYKPDSLDEAVKLHKGLSESGKEPLYYSGGTEIITMAR
FT                   RNDLVTKAVIDIKGIEAVLGHLIGDSSVSIYRKKGKRIVPIIQAFNQRLQLKKGEFLFQ
FT                   LSTEMSYSNLPYIVSTIRSNGEGYPLASTMKSPTIQKCVVGVILVCMNLEKDFIFIITM
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(301181..301534)
FT                   /gene="spoVAE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301181..301534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVAE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0314"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein AE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03862;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84719.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFIFAFIIGGLICVIGQLIMDILKITPAHTTCTLVVIGAILGG
FT                   LGLYDPLVKFAGAGAFIPISSFGNTLVTAAIADAEKTGFIGIFTGVLKTVSAGVSSAII
FT                   FGFISAIIFKPKG"
FT   gene            complement(301557..302558)
FT                   /gene="spoVAD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301557..302558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVAD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0315"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein AD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07451;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85850.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGHQSWIFNSKPTILASAAVGGPFEANGALADDFDILYEDLWL
FT                   GQDSYEKAERALLEHACERVVQKSKIKKENINFFLSGDLMNQVISSSFAARTLGIPYFG
FT                   IFGACSSSMEGLSLAAQLIESKAAKYVITAASSHNAAAEKQFRYPTEYGVQRPPTAQWT
FT                   VTGAGAAVLGQNGNGPKITSATIGRVIDMGISDPSNLGAAMAPAAVDTIEAHFRDLNID
FT                   AFHYDLIATGDLGKVGHELANALLEKHGINMPTHIFTDCGLLIYKKDQPSFSGGSGCGC
FT                   SATVTYGHLLNRMRKGELKKILIVATGALMSPISYQQKESIPSIAHAVSIEM"
FT   gene            complement(302559..303038)
FT                   /gene="spoVAC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302559..303038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVAC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0316"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein AC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03862;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNMKKKKMTTAQQQYDALVNSIQPKRPILTNCIRAFLVGGTICT
FT                   IGQGLQWVFINYFNFNEKTSVGPTYIVLIFFAALFTGLGIYDHLSQWAGCGTAVPITGF
FT                   ANSIASASIEHKSEGFVLGVAGNMFSLAGAIIVYGVFAAFVVATIKMTITWLGGM"
FT   gene            complement(303051..303911)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303051..303911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04239;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FQZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85252.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTWLIILFNSIILFFLALVITKYMKRKTLSRATPFDFISYAVIA
FT                   IIITLISLNIVDNIYFGLITLAVWALMPIILDYASMRSKWVYNLIHGKERVLVKNGKIM
FT                   EDNLSKERITGQEFLQEMRSKKAFNLADVEFAVMETTGDINVSLKADKKPITSYDLGKQ
FT                   IGPKTEPQTVILDGNILNEGLTNAGLNRGWLTTQLEIKGVALENVFLGQVDSSGDLYVD
FT                   LFDDMIQVPKTQVKEMLYASIQKSEADLMSFSLDCDNEDAKTMYSQSAKKLEKIRKKLE
FT                   PYLLR"
FT   gene            complement(303924..304130)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303924..304130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FQZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86351.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAISKVKQTLATLKGTESTLRMYSLQERDKESRAIYNQTSEEIS
FT                   KIKTDLEKRIGVMEFEEPQYKGN"
FT   gene            304369..304572
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        304369..304572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83749.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTGTKLETALSSAKGLAADMETFSLDTDDQEAKQMFNQLANTME
FT                   SVQQTLQSRLDFVKQEEPQYNK"
FT   gene            305073..305543
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        305073..305543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86594.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKILTILGASILILTAVGFYIFNNESKALSDNKAENIKKFDDV
FT                   YSSEINKSYDGSYLDKIVTMVDAKEKFNIKINDINKDSKIILINSSNGEKQDMTYTENN
FT                   EFVLTTKLDEGVNYGILMDNKLIGGIRVVNELDKADKEKIYEEVMKSLQCGI"
FT   gene            305554..306237
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        305554..306237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0321"
FT                   /product="DsbD family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86143.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYILLFLEGIITFISPCILPMIPIYVSYFAGGDIDNKNYKNRSL
FT                   ISSIAFVAGFTFVFTLLGVAAGTVGVIFNKYMREINIVSGSIMVIFGLNYLGIINVGLL
FT                   HRSFRINKPTGHKKSSIMSTALFGMIFGFGWTPCVGPFLGSALMIASNSTNVFMGASML
FT                   MIYSLGLGIPFILSALLIDSLKTTFEFIKKNYKIINKISGGLLIIIGIMMMTGYLNLLL
FT                   SILAF"
FT   gene            306259..306825
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        306259..306825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0322"
FT                   /product="antioxidant, AhpC/TSA family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00578; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNKRYIYISVIMLVLLVGVKFGYDYLSNNYKSNEAINNVSDKN
FT                   SSFQPAVDFTVYDKDNNEVKLSDYKGKKAVVVNFWASWCSPCKYEMPHFQEATNKYNNE
FT                   DLEILMVNLTDGMRETKGSAEGFMKEEGYNMNVMFDINLDAANKYQLNAIPRTVFIDKE
FT                   GNLVYDHVGIIDKEILDENINKIIN"
FT   gene            306850..307527
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        306850..307527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0323"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETILVIDDEVKIIEVIKLYLENEGYTVIQATSGIEALKKQSEF
FT                   NPNLLILDLMLPDISGENVCERIRKESEVPIIMLTAKSSEDSILNGYSIGSDDYITKPF
FT                   SPKQLVAKVNAVLKRVKGNQCENLIFNNELIIDIVNKKVEYNNKEIILTASEYKILSIL
FT                   ARNPNKIFSREELMDYISRDNICIYDRIIDTHIKNIRAKLDQDSKNPTYIKTIRGMGYR
FT                   FNV"
FT   gene            307664..308917
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        307664..308917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0324"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87180.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKNKISNAYSNNSWDKKAIENIGTDAITGGLLITVKDKNDNII
FT                   WNAREYDNIVCEKILNKIIENTNKVSPDVDIKNTFDKFDLKRGEALIGKLEVEYIGPIY
FT                   YEDSDVIFLRMLDRILFILGLLFFIISIIVGWLLSYAISKPILKVIDATNLISEGNYSK
FT                   GIKEDYSIYEINKLIKSINMMAGDLDKQEKIRQELTKDISHELRTPITTMQAQLEAIMD
FT                   GLWEPSQERLKSIYDELQRLNRLTVSIEDLSRCEGSKLRLNKSEVDLETVITTILTNFE
FT                   KQLLDKDINLQVDIKHINIMIDKDKISQVIINIISNAIKYTPDKGEIFVRCFTKSDNVY
FT                   ISIKDSGIGISDEDKDYIFERFYRTDKSRARETGGVGIGLTISREIVKAHGGSINVYSK
FT                   LDEGSNFVIKLPIKFCGT"
FT   gene            complement(308983..310266)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308983..310266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0325"
FT                   /product="FAD binding protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84800.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVITPTSNYYDDARQVWNRAIDKYPATIAYCKTYEDIKKAILF
FT                   ARKNNFKIRVHCGGHNYEGFSIANGALIIDISNLNKIQINYECNTVTVQSGVYLGQLYN
FT                   FLGASDYPFPGGSCPTVGISGVVLGGGWGYSSRYFGLACDSLLKIKIIDYRGCLLTTNK
FT                   DVNSDLYWACKGGGGGNFGIAVSMTFKLPSKVDKVTVFNIYYTKPSKNTQLKFLNTWQN
FT                   WISTTSNKINMKGSIVNSATYGVNIICTGLLYGTPKELYKLLVPFSKIEGYELSYEYTS
FT                   FLQAAEIIATVYPRYEYFISYGRFVSEIYSYETLKNLINIINEERPNGSTTTELNVYGL
FT                   GGQVSKINKKDTAFYYRNSNYIILLETDFRNNLYKQDNINWINRNSKYIYNITSGSYIN
FT                   FPYYPLPNYLYDYYGGNVQRLKCIKLKI"
FT   gene            310577..311902
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        310577..311902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0326"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYNVVIVGGGSTFTPGFLKSFCRCKRDLPLNKLVLFDIDAERQ
FT                   KPIGEFGQILMKENYEGLDFKYTTDIEEAYKDMDFVFMQMRVGGLHMRAKDEHIPLSMG
FT                   LIGQETCGAGGMAYGLRSTKEMIKAIYDIRKYSPNAWILNYSNPAAIVAEALRREFPND
FT                   NKILNICDQPENVVRSCSRLLGCDWETLDPVYFGLNHYGWFTHIYDKNTGEDLLPKLKE
FT                   LIKEKGFLPQDAEQRDQSWLDTYGMVQTLMNDFPDYLPNTYDQYYLYPDYKASHLDPNF
FT                   TRADEVMAHRENRVFTECRKVVDAGTTEGIIKIESDAHAEMMIEVAASIAYNKNKRYII
FT                   IVENNGAINNMQDDAMVEVVAELGINGPRPMRVGNIPQFYLGLLVNQVSCEKLLIDAYY
FT                   EKSYNKALQAFTINRLINDGKKARKVLDALIEANKGYWPELK"
FT   gene            312064..313587
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        312064..313587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0327"
FT                   /product="PTS system, maltose/glucose-specfic, IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNKIMDFFSALGRSLMLPIATLAAAGLILGLSSALLKPQIQA
FT                   ALPFLQSSVVVYVLTLIKTITATVFGMIPVLFAICIAFGLAKEEKEIAAFAGFIGYYTF
FT                   LLSASIIINSGAFNFASLKMSNILGIEKTIEMGAFAGILTGILTSMLHNKFYKIDFPIA
FT                   IAFYGGKRFVAIVVIGAMTLLGQVMPFVWVPISSGINSLGSLIASSGHTGVFLFGFLER
FT                   ILIPTGLHHVLNGVFRTTSVGGVYQGVEGCLNIFLQFFDKVDISQLKQFTAFLGQGKMP
FT                   FMMFGLPAAAYAIYKTSPDNKKPKVKALMVAGVAASIVSGITEPLEFSFMFIAPQLFLF
FT                   HAIMGGISFGILSLLGVAIGNTGGGIIDFLIYGVLVPGSRWYIVILVGIVFAVIYYMVF
FT                   KWYFTNKNISIDVNEDVEEKDFSKDSSGKTNLAVKIINGLGGIDNIVAVNNCISRLRVD
FT                   IKDMSLVNEDLLKKTGSMGIVKPSLTHIHVIYGPKVEKVAKQVKEAMKY"
FT   gene            complement(313638..314405)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313638..314405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0328"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84648.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDLDEKILKKLTPNEKDLLNYINSNKFEIYKMSIHEFAQSTYV
FT                   STATVLRLCKKLGFNGFNELKFNLKKSLTLKNKGYDSSIGLNGLLSRRLLELKETMLSL
FT                   NLEQLDSIVDYLCSDKNIHIFGRGLTQMSLEYLYNILISLNRQCMFYLDPPLVYQTASQ
FT                   MDENDVFIIGSFGGSTDPIVKAVEISKNNTGTVIAITSNPNSELAKKADIVLIGKTQNR
FT                   FFSGIDINSRLSIQFIVEIIIELYMSRMNIVSH"
FT   gene            complement(314421..315200)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314421..315200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0329"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83574.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDCIDNSILNTLTQSELSVLQYIDVHSNEVLTMSIQELSEKVFF
FT                   STATILRLCKKLNLSGFSELKFTLKNNVSFNNSLKSTAVSTKKIVTDLYSEIENTGRLL
FT                   DTKTLDTIVGYLLSNKKIHLFSYGLTNMAFEYMQRYLLATGRQTILYKTDTLAYKAVNN
FT                   LTENDVLFLSSSTGSNPSTLKLAKIAKNSNTIIVAITPFTNNPLSKIADINLYTFIKER
FT                   DFFDSDIKNRTCIFYIVDMIIECYIKYLDKSKFNNLY"
FT   gene            315476..315958
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        315476..315958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0330"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose family, EIIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FR11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FR11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86376.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLFKKKEKNLKLKAYLSGKMISINKVPDEVFSSKIMGDGLAII
FT                   PTTSIVKSPADGEITVVMEESKHAVGIKFENGVEALIHVGIDTVSMNGEGFEVFVKTGD
FT                   SVKEGQDLIMFDEELIKNRGLSTYTMLVITNSSEYPNMVIETEKEVKEKESVIITF"
FT   gene            316056..316832
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        316056..316832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0331"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85275.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLYINNIFNKWYNYIYKCLKVVIILYSIMIIEDDKKMAKLIEN
FT                   HLERYGYKTFSIKDFSNIKDEVLECKPDLILMDINLPFFDGFYWCSDIRNHSKVPIIFI
FT                   SARDSDMDQVMAIENGGDDFITKPFSYYVLLAKIKGVLRRVYGSYAKNDTDFLKIDDLI
FT                   LYTNKSMLEFKGRKTELSKNEFSLLLYLLKNINKIVSRDTLLEILWSDTDFIDDNTLSV
FT                   NVTRLRKRLEEVGITNAIETKRGQGYMLINKWESKE"
FT   gene            316842..317891
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        316842..317891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0332"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDFLKDRIAYIIVYFISISLVILIMHLTLFIKVIDFPITNIL
FT                   YAYFVSIVILIIFLLYEYSKVRVFYKQIYRALNSEDIIEDIVNIGEARTREQKLFTDLL
FT                   KKVHKSYEGKIYKYEDIQKHYSNFINQWVHQMKTPVSVINLILEEENPCECKEVFDSIS
FT                   EENEKISQGLNIMLYNARINEFNHDFNVEDVDILFILRKVINDNKKLLIRHKIFPKIAG
FT                   ETTIVQTDKKWIYFVINQIVINAIKYTVATEKDKKTINLKIEEDTGKIIVSIEDNGIGI
FT                   PREDLGRVFNAFFTGKNGRKTSESTGMGMYLSKRICSELGNELYVESEEGEGTIFYIVF
FT                   YKGKNIFKL"
FT   gene            318011..318781
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        318011..318781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0333"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILKVENITKIYGGKKGGMKFKALDKFSLEIEKGEFVGVMGPSG
FT                   SGKTTLLNIMATIDTPTSGELFINGTNPTKLNEKNIALFRRKELGFIFQDFNLLDSLSI
FT                   KENIILPLVLEKVKVREIEKKVEDIANLLNIKDILNKKPYEISGGQQQRAACARALIHN
FT                   PSIILADEPTGNLDSKASQDVMETLTNLNDKKEATIMMVTHDPFSASFCKRIIMIKDGK
FT                   YFLEIVNGGNRQAFFKEIMDSLSLLGSRSNNYTL"
FT   gene            318795..320765
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        318795..320765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0334"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINNIAIKNIKGNLNKYAMYYLSNVIVVTIFFIFANFIYNPGVS
FT                   SGNISDKTISEVASKLMYLCEFVIIIFTFIFSNYSITTFLKSREKEFGLLSMFGLTKTQ
FT                   IRRYVMFENIAISIISIITGIFFGILFSKLFFMALSVILDLNAEIPFLISSKAVKITIL
FT                   SFLVVLNLISFITSFKIKNNNIAELLKGERIPKTTPKFSKIKAILGIVLIISGYIVGIF
FT                   SGTAIISTMIPILIVVIIGTKLLFSQFSVFFTNKLQNNKGIYYKGINLITLSQIIYKLK
FT                   DNAKVLFITSILSGITLASAISVYSLQRVSLSSMEENCPQDIGIIEQGINSHKVIANGK
FT                   VEDILKKYKFDIQYKNKIELIKAKNNDMVKENKKNPYNIKINKNDFNIMSQNSFNELAK
FT                   QYNNKPLDLKNGEVVIYTYDFTNNLANLKTELPFNHQKTLNLKIDGKVSSFNILDNLKG
FT                   GVINADIKNTNTIIVSDSDFKKLWNNVSEHNKLIYYGYNIKHNLKASGAVTEIKNAVTK
FT                   GQEAFFTERVISAASVMQLLSVLLFIGTFIAMIFFIATGSILYFKMFNEVQKDKQDFIG
FT                   LKKIGVTQEEIKKIVSIQSFTMFFLPLTVAILHAAFAVKSVGLLYTKYFIFIAGIYLVL
FT                   QIIYYLFAKWMYMKQINSWNI"
FT   gene            321193..322764
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        321193..322764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0335"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose/glucoside family, IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLIVDKMQMFAKAIIVPVLFLPIVGVILALSSILSNPSIVGES
FT                   GLLMNIGKFISSGLWPIMTNLSIIFCVGIAMGLAKEKKAEAALVAVFSYLVYLGANNQW
FT                   LTLTGKLVKYKVPADLYGTGQTLQLGFQVIDMGVFLGMILGVVVAIIHNKYCNKEFPGA
FT                   FGLYGNTKLVFIVLTPITLILAVVFSYIWPVVAAGISALTGFINAAGAIGVFLYGFLNR
FT                   FLIPTGLHHLIWTPFSYSNIGGELIINGQKYYGAYNIFLAQLTDPAIKVFDPSAKYLQY
FT                   GMVKMFGLAGAALAFYKTSKPENKVKLKSILIPAVATSILVGITEPLEFTFLFVAPFLW
FT                   VVHSVLDGIFEAVVSLLGVRTFAANGFIDFIAYNLPAGIAKTKWPIFIAVGLVQLAVYF
FT                   FVFKFLIKKFNLKTPGREDKEVKLVTKKDFKENLAKASGEVAASKDSDLAGIVVEALGG
FT                   KENIESVDNCFTRLRLKLKNIDVVDETALKGTGAAGVIKKGNNVQVIYGPKVNGIRNIV
FT                   DKYLGN"
FT   gene            323107..324432
FT                   /gene="glvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        323107..324432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0336"
FT                   /product="maltose-6'-phosphate glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.122"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P54716; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSVTIAGGGSTFTPGIILMLLDNLDKFPIKKLKLYDNDKERQ
FT                   EIVAGACKVILKEKAPEIEFLATVDPEEAFTDIDFVMAHIRVGKYAMRELDEKIPLKYD
FT                   VLGQETCGPGGMAYGMRSIGGVIEILDYMEKYSPNAWMLNYSNPAAIVAEATRRLRPNS
FT                   KILNICDMPIGIEVRMAEILGLESRKDMSVRYYGLNHFGWWTDIRDKEGNDLMPKIKEH
FT                   VSKHGYVVDKGDSQHTEASWNDTFAKAKDVYAVDPNTLPNTYLKYYLFQDYVVKHANKE
FT                   YTRANEVMDGREKFVFGECKKVIEKQSTEGCELHIDEHACYIVDLARAIAYNTKERMLL
FT                   IVENNGIIENFDSTAMVEVPCILGSNGPEPLAIGKIPQFQKGLMEQQVSVEKLVVEAWI
FT                   EKSYQKLWQAITLSKTVPSASVAKNILDDLIEANKDYWPELK"
FT   gene            324607..325116
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        324607..325116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0337"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose/glucoside family, IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86315.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKIKSLLSNDKSDVQQENLNEVFVSPISGEIISLDDVPDEVFS
FT                   QRMMGDGFAIQPENGDVFSPVDGTITAVFPTKHAISIKSKSGVEILIHFGLDTVNLNGE
FT                   GFQVYVEEGSVVKAGEILLKVNIEEIKNKVPSVVVPIIFMELNGKSFSYNIGKVAAKEQ
FT                   NVITLK"
FT   gene            325421..326182
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        325421..326182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0338"
FT                   /product="SIS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83522.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDISKIVDKYHLSKVEENILIYIINNIDHVKEIGVRGVAKEHY
FT                   TSTTTIVNLAKKIGYSGFLDMYYNLSFTLKDKRNYFNSGKNNKYYGVELEELLALIEDK
FT                   DISDFIDLLIKNKNEVIYTNGLAFSYFIAQYFTRKLIVLGFRCIYSEAYESYDVNAIKA
FT                   KLLIAVSKSGETDFIIRASESAKKNGIKIVSFTGEAENTLAKMSDINFKIYDMHTIDDR
FT                   NKLSNSFYPNALMLFEFLIGKYLERIKVDSV"
FT   gene            complement(326219..326401)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326219..326401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84675.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKSAYNDVIKAYGTGKVDHMIQVGWVNDLDKYRQEFHIEFHKN
FT                   TKLISLIRLENIPMK"
FT   gene            326670..326867
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        326670..326867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0340"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85526.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGTVKWFNGEKGFGFITGEDGNDVFAHFSQINSEGYKSLEEGQK
FT                   VSYDVVKGPKGPQAENITII"
FT   gene            327209..327763
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        327209..327763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86946.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKNVMAYSKEELIRKILEKDKDLKGSDIDEELFHELISGKISK
FT                   NINNTHDNNLTLGQRTADKIATFGGSWTFIITFCVVLSIWIIGNAVILINKAFDPYPFV
FT                   FLNLILSCLAAIQAPIIMMSQNRQSERDRLTAANDYLVNLKSEIIIEDLYNKIDMLIDQ
FT                   QEEYKKNQEILLKKIEELKSN"
FT   gene            328198..328629
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        328198..328629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0342"
FT                   /product="rrf2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISSRFSVAVHILSILSMEDKNLCTSEWIAGSVNTNPVVIRRVM
FT                   GMLKRAGLVNVIAGTGGAYLLKDLDQITLLDVYRAVDVVKEGELFQFHDSPNINCPIGA
FT                   NIQSVMEGVLLNAQEAMEQVLENVTMEYIVTGIRKKIKK"
FT   gene            328781..329386
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        328781..329386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0343"
FT                   /product="DSBA-like thioredoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIKVYFDFVCPFCFLGEESLSEAIKGKYVNIQWMPFELRPEP
FT                   SPRIDPWNDPSKLNAWNNFIEPIANKLGIDMKLPKLSPHPYTNLAFEGYHYASEHGKGD
FT                   EYIKRVFKGFFQEELDIGKIEILANLSEEIGLNKEEFIKALKNRKYKDKQEKALKHAYE
FT                   EANITAVPTMIIGDEVVQGNTSKESLEKIINKQLIKNN"
FT   gene            329413..330051
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        329413..330051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALIGSTGNAGKVILKEALSRGHEVIAIARDVSKIKDTNENLT
FT                   VMQGDILKLDTLEDKLGEIDVLVSAFGPKVGKEDTLIEATNNLITLAKKLNVKRLVVMG
FT                   GAGSLKVQGDVELVNTEGFPEDWKPIALAHSKSLDIYRNEKEVNWAYLSPAALISLGVR
FT                   TGEYSVGDEYLVVDEKGESKISFEDFAVAMIDEIENPKHIRSRFTVAYK"
FT   gene            330489..331250
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        330489..331250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0345"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85393.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISKFIQNKGLTEIEIEVLNYMIDNINDINKMGVRGVAKNNFTS
FT                   TSTIMRLAKKLGYSGFLEMQYNLLSLTKNELKDNLNDSGFIESLNMDSLLEENSTEAIN
FT                   NFIDILFNDDHKFIFIYANGFSGIVAEYINKKLLVMGKRCILSNGTDSIGVFENNLDFI
FT                   SAIIVISKSGETPMVLNKVKTAKEHNIKVISFTNERENSISKLSDIRFKIKDTNKLDDR
FT                   NLMPNTFFPKVLVLIELLVYEYYKKKNSNVE"
FT   gene            331369..332952
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        331369..332952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0346"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose/maltose-specfic, IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84290.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKEKILNQLQNFSKGMFVPVLILPIAGIIIAIGNILTNAKLAEY
FT                   LPFLKNGMVFGLGKMLSGSLVSILTNLGIIFCVGLAVGLSKKKKAEAGFTSLLVFLVFI
FT                   NAMNIFLELNNRLAPQDALRGSGQTMVLGVQVLDMGVFLGIILGIVVAYIHNRFCEKEF
FT                   DGAFQIYGGSRLVFIILIPITVFLAIILSYVWPSVQYLISSLGNFITGAGNFGIFTYGT
FT                   LERLLIPTGLHHLVYTPFLYSPLGGVAEIGGKVFEGARNIYFAEMADPNIAKLSASVIW
FT                   DARGLSKMFGLIGACLAMYHTALPENKSKIKAILIPAAVTSILAGVTEPIEFSFMFVAP
FT                   ILFVIHAVLSGLGMVVLNILGVTAIGPNGLIDFLLYNIPLGVAKTGWPMFILIGLGQFV
FT                   VYYVIFRFLIVKFKLKTPGREEDGNTKLYSKKDYKEKSKANTKSGDSSIAPIVVEGLGG
FT                   KDNILKVDNCYTRLRLVVKDSSLVNEQLLKNETAANGVIIKGENVQVVYGLKVTSVRKN
FT                   VDEYLGIESN"
FT   gene            333348..334682
FT                   /gene="glvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        333348..334682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0347"
FT                   /product="maltose-6'-phosphate glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.122"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P54716; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84733.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNKKFSIVIAGGGSTFTPGIVMMLLDNIHRLPLRKLKLYDNDG
FT                   KRQETIGKALEILLKENAPEIEFTYTIDPKEAFTDVDFCMAHIRVGKYEMREKDEKIPL
FT                   KYGVVGQETCGPGGIAYGMRSIGGMMELIDIMEKYSPNCWMLNYSNPAAIVAEACRILK
FT                   PNSKVLNICDMPVGTLRRMSQIVGLAPKDLEVNYFGLNHFGWWTSVRDKQGNDLMPKLK
FT                   AYVAENGYLNQVEVDTQHTEPSWQETHKKAKDLLAVEPNFLPNTYLKYYLYPDYVVEHS
FT                   NAEYTRANEVMNGREKSVFSAAKEIIKAGTAKGGEFHIDSHASFIVDLARAIAYNTHER
FT                   MLCIVENNGAIENFDPTAMVEVPCIVGSNGPEALVQGKIPQFEKGLMEQQVSVEKLVVE
FT                   SWIEGSYQKLWQALTLSKTVPSASVAKAILDDLIEANKNYWPELK"
FT   gene            334695..335168
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        334695..335168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0348"
FT                   /product="PTS system, glucose family, IIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85798.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQIFKKKKLYSPLSGKSVALSNVQDEVFSSLMMGDGIAIDPMDQ
FT                   VIVAPCDCLVKLIMKGSKHALGLLMNNGVEILIHVGIDTVSLEGEGFEVLVEEGQKVKL
FT                   GTPLLKFDKGYIISKGYSPMTMMIITEANGSNINKKYEDITVEGGKTPVIEFS"
FT   gene            335306..337021
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        335306..337021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0349"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83427.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQDIRKIAPEMDPLRRGMGWSVEDLSKPQIIVESTFGDSHPGS
FT                   AHLMKFANNAVQGVAERGGKAARYFATDICDGMAQGHDGINYSLASRDTITSLIEIHAN
FT                   ATPFDGGVFISSCDKAVPSHLMAIGRLNIPSIVVTGGVMEAGPNLLTLEQIGAYSAMYQ
FT                   RKEITEEELTYYKHNACPSCGACSFMGTASTMQVMAEALGLMLPGSALMPATCKDLEDV
FT                   AVEAGKQVVELAKMNLKPKDIVTEKSFENAIIIHAAISGSTNSLLHIPAIAHEFGIKID
FT                   EESFDRIHRYAPYLLNIRPAGKWPAEYFYYAGGVPAIMEEVKHLLHLDVMTVTGKTLDE
FT                   NLEDLKKNGYYKNCDKYLKKVGLTRRDVIRPISEPIGKNGAIAILKGNIAPEGAVVKHS
FT                   AVPKEMHKGILKARPFDSEEEAISAIISKKINPGDAVFIRYEGPKGSGMPEMFYTTEAI
FT                   SSDKELSASIALITDGRFSGASKGPAIGHVSPEAAVGGPIALVEENDLIEIDIEKRILQ
FT                   LVGVNGQKLSEEAIDKVLVERKAKWEKRENKYKSGILKIFSERAVSPMKGGYME"
FT   gene            337073..337720
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        337073..337720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0350"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase/4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.16"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01081;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84739.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMKVLNALKSCKIVAVVRGETKEVGIEISESCIKGNVKAIEVA
FT                   YTNKFANDIIEELSEKYAKDDEVVIGAGTVLDSETARMAILRGAKYIVSPSFSEETAKL
FT                   CNRYNIPYIPGVMTITEIVTAYESGVDIVKVFPGSAFGQGYIKSIKGPLPYANIMVTGG
FT                   VNLDNIDSWANTDVDLVGIGGELNKLGELGKFDEIEAICNQYVDKFNKARSI"
FT   gene            337722..338726
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        337722..338726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0351"
FT                   /product="kinase, pfkB family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVGFGEILLRLSTKKGMLFLNSKEFDANYGGGEANVLISLSRF
FT                   GIETRMITKISKDQIGEGIINYLKEKSVETSFIKRENKRTPIYFVEVGSGNRSSKIIYD
FT                   RDNSAFGSITEGDINIKEALKDADIFHFSGITLAISEDVRRLTLKILKYCKNNNISVSY
FT                   DSNYRAKMWTLEEAKKATKEILPYINIFSAGILDAENILDMSCDLEDKDEKLNYYYNEI
FT                   TKAYPNIKHIFSSTREIKSVSANSLQCNYYTNNKLYSSKKHTFDDIIDRIGAGDALTAG
FT                   VIYSIINKKSPQYTCEFATACSVLKHSIYGDANLVNVEEVENFISNGVGRISR"
FT   gene            338927..340780
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        338927..340780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0352"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86486.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNIQREIYKNIKGDGDMFNKFDTKPLWEVSKTLSSVAQGFEPA
FT                   DMVIINSKLINVCTREVIENTDVAISCGRIALVGDAKHCIGENTEVIDAKGQYIAPGFL
FT                   DGHIHVESSMLSVSEYARSVVPHGTVGIYMDPHEICNVLGLNGVRYMIEDGKGTPLKNM
FT                   VTTPSCVPAVPGFEDTGAAVGPEDVRETMKWDEIVGLGEMMNFPGILYSTDHAHGVVGE
FT                   TLKASKTVTGHYSLPETGKGLNGYIASGVRCCHESTRAEDALAKMRLGMYAMFREGSAW
FT                   HDLKEVSKAITENKVDSRFAVLISDDTHPHTLLKDGHLDHIIKRAIEEGIEPLTAIQMV
FT                   TINCAQCFQMDHELGSITPGKCADIVFIEDLKDVKITKVIIDGNLVAKDGVLTTSIAKY
FT                   DYPEDAMHSMHIKDKITPDSFNIMAPNKEKITARVIEIIPERVGTYERHIELKVKDDKV
FT                   QCDSSKDVLKAVVFERHHETGKAGYGFVKGFGIKRGAMAATVAHDAHNLLVIGTNDEDM
FT                   ALAANTLIECGGGMVAVQDGKVLGLVPLPIAGLMSNKPLEEMAEMVEKLDSAWKEIGCD
FT                   IVSPFMTMALIPLACLPELRLTNRGLVDCNKFEFVSLFVEE"
FT   gene            341182..341856
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        341182..341856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0353"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84948.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKVYLVEDEKSLNILLEKYLQREGYEVTTFFNGSSAIERIKDV
FT                   PDLWILDIMLPDIDGYQIIKAVKENNKNTPVIFMSARNEELDRVVGLELGSDDYLSKPF
FT                   LPRELIIRTNKLMERIYGKSNNSMDIITNIGEYKISKRQRAVFFGEKEIQLTNKEFELL
FT                   NFFVENRNNVISREQILISIWGDDYFGSDRVIDDTIRRLRKKMDKLDLETVYGYGYKLV
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            341853..343241
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        341853..343241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0354"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86313.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRLRFKSLTMRIWTTFTAIILIIICSISFLYLVAFKRISENSK
FT                   LEDLKVAHDVLLNSNNFNEQNRFDELRNLKGSDHFIVKIDENDKYKIIDIGKRKEEPPA
FT                   IEKKNPPPRPTSDEIKMWMASYIIGNNIQQKQFKEYHNNMKFIFIISSIKNAGGEKLYL
FT                   ISYIPEIQDTVLLYTVIIIGIIFIVIGFFTAKLVANYISRPLRELEDYTVKIAHKDWRE
FT                   PVKIKNDDEIGRLVDSMNRMQKELKKIDEEEKMFLQSISHDLKTPVMVIMSHAQAIIDG
FT                   MYIESVEETAEIIKDEAAILEKKIKQLLYLNTLAYTLENDSENIGFELHNLLFNIISRF
FT                   EIVNSKIQWNLDIDKVVIKGNAEKIQVAIENILDNGLRYAEREIAITLKRENSVAVLEI
FT                   YNDGPNIDKNNIEHIFENLYKDRTGNFGLGLAISKKIIDFYNGEIKAVNRDNGVSFIIK
FT                   YPID"
FT   gene            343637..344605
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        343637..344605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0355"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85796.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKIVYSIIVPLYNEELVIDESYRRLKEVMDSTKENYEIIFIND
FT                   GSRDSTKEKADNICKKDEKIKLVNFSRNFGHQAAITAGMDVSRGRAIVVIDADLQDPPE
FT                   VILKMIEKWKDGYEVIYGKRAKREGEGFFKKFTAGMFYRLLKNITNIDIPVDTGDFRLI
FT                   DRKVCDTLTSLPEKNRYVRGLVSWVGYKQTAVEFVRQERFAGETKYPLKKMLKLAFDGI
FT                   TSFSYKPLTVASYVGGTIFSIGTIVFITEIIKAVINCTDILSLGMILSINLIMFGLIFF
FT                   TIGIMGQYIGRIFDESKNRPMYIIDNTINYKKVDKKYEIND"
FT   gene            344589..345008
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        344589..345008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0356"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall teichoic acid glycosylation
FT                   protein GtcA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86690.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMTKVNKCIFHGKFKHISRFSIVGVANTGIDFLMFTIFNELVG
FT                   VGYITSQIIGYSFGIMNSFIFNKKWTFKERKVSKKILYELMQFIIINLISLIITVFAMN
FT                   LLAKNLNINVYLAKVIVTIIAQATNFVVYKFIVFK"
FT   gene            345127..347406
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        345127..347406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0357"
FT                   /product="dolichyl-phosphate-mannose-protein
FT                   mannosyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKFTKENIALSLILILSLILNLANLNIEGYANQYYAAGVKSM
FT                   TLSLKNFFFISFDPASFVSIDKPPLGFWIQAIFAKIFGFSGWSIILPQAIAGVVSVGLI
FT                   YVIVKRSFGTAAGLISAICLAVTPVFVAVSRNNTCDNLLVLTLLLACLVLSKAAEKGKL
FT                   KYLLISLAIIGIGFNIKMLQAYMIIPAIYITYLLSNAVSFKKRIVHLMAGTIILILVSL
FT                   SWAFIVDLIPEGNRPYVGSSTNNSVMGLIIGHNGLERLGIGSKSTQGGGAPGGMDGKNQ
FT                   QKTDGTSSATKNKNSEQTSKENGQTGGETPSIDNDQMQGQPPSMDNGEMQGAPPNTQDG
FT                   GKGNANPPSGDGKGPGGMPPGDNGMQKPNGGGMGGTFGGQEVASVARLFSNNSLSDQII
FT                   WLFPLALFGFIAAAIKEKLNKTFDNKRKLSLVLWSMWLLPEFIYFSFTKGLFHPYYLTM
FT                   LAPPIAALAGIGIVSMWELYNEEGWKSWILPVGLIADGLTQILILSYYYNISNTAKILT
FT                   TTVAVLCIVSSIILAIVNLRKNKKDILKFKNIKFKKSLVTIALMGLLITPLVCSATTIF
FT                   YPMSGTFPSAGLSLMTNKQKDGFNMGDPNSGNTKLIEFLKSHKTNEKYLLVTSSTNGYA
FT                   SDIIINTGESIMALGGFFGTDKVITLDEFKKLVNNGEVRYVMVGGMGGNSSSDIMNWVK
FT                   ENGKVVSESEWKNSNEINSEGVNKDNNNKENSNSNLNTKQFGQEGKGNSEQLYDLKNYT
FT                   DTTTKK"
FT   gene            347762..348799
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        347762..348799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0358"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKFHINTKQGCSSMIMQYSSIRTQFATIRDSMNFSNEKEVIYD
FT                   IKPQYGKGCIKFYKLMGNVMLIIYDTIFNHDMITEFDLSEEYFEIEYCVDGCLNIHEDK
FT                   VGNMCLSKNALSISMSRETCGRVVNCAGQKYQGISITAEKSAIASYFCSCGIELWEDTI
FT                   EELENELRNQYYQGINVSPEIANIFLQIFNCSLPEKSKILFFESKVMEILSKIVSYEIL
FT                   GTNKINQLQLDEFEINQIKKIPEVLMKNLYELPTVNILSKQLAINKNKLAKGFKAIYGD
FT                   TIFRYHRKICLERAAILLLDTDKSINEIALDVGYSNPSNFCYAFKKEFGVTPLQYKDDS
FT                   LKLVN"
FT   gene            349064..350095
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        349064..350095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0359"
FT                   /product="iron chelate uptake ABC transporter, FeCT family,
FT                   solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86953.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKCVTLFIGFIFILGLVGCSQSTQGQNGKGKTIGEQEQKQNKS
FT                   KSKYPVNIKVYTDEGKEIVQTIEKEPKRVVIMGQSMAELMIKFGLQDKVVGVGYLDKSF
FT                   SKYDDEISKMPIIAKSWPSKEAIIALKPDIIYSMSSAFKEDRVGDISFWNDRGIPVLPA
FT                   VNFTIGRSIDEYFKDIKNFGLAFNIENETNKYLKEQKDRMDKVKEVAKKAKTTPNVLLM
FT                   ASAGRENYDYYPPSGCIIDEVIEGAGGKYIELSKDSYTEMSIESIIAANPEKIIITEFQ
FT                   GPDREKIKNKILSNKRLQNVIAIKTGNVMVVDYTNAIRGSLELSDLYEDVAKFIHPELF
FT                   GGN"
FT   gene            350098..351216
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0361"
FT                   /note="iron chelate uptake ABC transporter, FeCT family,
FT                   permease protein; this gene contains a premature stop which
FT                   is not the result of sequencing error; identified by match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT   gene            351218..351988
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        351218..351988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0362"
FT                   /product="iron chelate uptake ABC transporter, FeCT family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83436.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKVDNIFVTLSGRKIVKNISLQVDDGKFVGIIGPNGCGKSTLL
FT                   KSIYKVINPEKGSVFLGEKDVLKSKAKSVSKEMGVVGQFNDLSFDFSVYDMVMMGRTPH
FT                   KNLMEPDNKEDYEIVHNALKKVNLTTYSNRSYLTLSGGEKQRVILARAIAQEPKFLILD
FT                   EPTNHLDIKYQLQIFSIVKSLKIGVLAALHDLSMAATYCDILYVVKNGEIVTYGEPNQI
FT                   LTKELIKLVYEIDCEIYTNPITGEMAIAYKMPKY"
FT   gene            352022..353392
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        352022..353392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0363"
FT                   /product="mate efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85574.1"
FT                   /translation="METDMTKGKPMGIIVRFFIPMFIGNLFQQIYNIVDSIVVGRFVGN
FT                   EAFAAVGSCFLIMSFMTSILIGLAMGASAFFSQLYGAKQYDEMKKAISTSFFFILSISI
FT                   LLSLITNVFLYEIIELFQMPKDTVTYSAEYLRYILTGLIFTGLYNICAYLLRSIGDSKS
FT                   PLYFLIVSCILNTILDLIFVLVFNMGVSGVGLATFIAQGLSALWCALYTVKHMKFLDFK
FT                   RKDIVFSRKLFKTILSYSVLTAVQQSLSSFGMLMIQGLINTFGTTVMAAFAACSKIDEF
FT                   ANRPLQDLSNAFSTYVAQNKGAGNIKRIRQGFHAILKVIALISFVISIVVFIFAPNLIS
FT                   IFVKKESIDIIQVGVGYLRIVCIFYILLGCIVMFYGFFRGMGEVNISIILTVVSQGIRV
FT                   ALAYGLARTSMGFTGICWSIVIGWFLSNALGGFMYKKVMINAGQLYNTLEGLFKKTK"
FT   gene            353883..353999
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        353883..353999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRH9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHNMTKKYFKDMYNVIEINYLISIIYLILYVSGKEY"
FT   gene            354013..354735
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        354013..354735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0365"
FT                   /product="4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase sfp"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDVNEEFMKIYAVKNLDINKEKLCELSLLIDKEKRYKIEKFIN
FT                   KEDKIRTLIGEILVRVIINENLGITNNHITFEKNKYGKPCLKNYENFNFNISHSGDFVA
FT                   CVIDDKPVGIDIEKIKHIEYEDIAKSFFTINEYEYIIKNDPYTPLSKFYKIWTLKESYI
FT                   KCCGQGLSIPLKSFSIDIDKNKSIKMLNDNNHNGYIFKSFDIDLHYKMAVCSLSKRISR
FT                   NTIMIDQNSLINRYLDLI"
FT   gene            354759..355475
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        354759..355475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0366"
FT                   /product="linear gramicidin dehydrogenase LgrE"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84061.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFCLPYAGGSEAIYYKWKKYLNPSIELSPIELKGRGKRYNEIF
FT                   YETIDEAVEDILKNIKDRIIDNDYAIYGHSMGSLLAYELYYKIKKQKLRKPIHIFFSGY
FT                   KAPNIIRKKENIYTLPDYDFIKKVIELGGTPEELSNNKELLDIFIPIIRNDFKILENYN
FT                   YEKKEDKIECDVSILNGKQDSINLEEILAWKKHVGKGFKVYSFEGDHFFINNNVKNINS
FT                   IINSTLIEYIDNQYAN"
FT   gene            355732..356472
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        355732..356472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0367"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, LytTR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84211.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTIAICDDDPIQVKIIESYIHKYVNSSNSNEEDDYIIIAEDNC
FT                   KRLLDKIKYHSVDIFFLDIQMNDMNGIDISIKIKKRYKDSIIVFITGFEKYALKAFEIR
FT                   AFNYIMKPLTYDKFKTTFDEVCTAVKDIHYINNSEEEFMVNNKLGINKIKYRDIFYFEK
FT                   NLRKIKIVCKNQNIEYYSSFRELKNNINMAFFTQCHQSFIVNNDKISSYEKQLIYIEEL
FT                   NFYIPVSRSYIEVVKNILTENLFK"
FT   gene            356484..357785
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        356484..357785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0368"
FT                   /product="VirS homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAA58950.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87059.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKWFFYEFTVNIIEALLAYNMLKIFFRRKIENNLKISLIIFFQ
FT                   AGIVQLINLYFGIASYYGLLILIIINILIYYFILEGNLMLLILSIIIYMVLLCFIEILS
FT                   VKILTFFLNITPDVMINENIYRIIGVIISRGFIYISIIFLRNKKLKNKKINKYIYEFII
FT                   IFIINLFFIFIVFNIYKQNKFIERYWMLLEIITFSIIIFTIEIIKIFKYMTDYCNKEIE
FT                   WLLKESEYKTQINYVKSMHELIFKLKAQRHDFNHHISCICGLLEMNQTDEAIEYIKQIN
FT                   SDISEIDNIVTINNVVIESILNYKLSYAKNQNIKLGVDVHIPENLIIKSVDISILLGNA
FT                   IDNAIEACKDLEEKFINMEIYNKHKYLIIKISNSKRNKIIKENKQYKTTKDDKENHGFG
FT                   LKNIKYIVDSYEGLLKIDESENKFTINIALKNED"
FT   gene            358533..363017
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        358533..363017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0369"
FT                   /product="nonribosomal peptide synthetase subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00550; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00668; match to protein family HMM TIGR01720;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNEKHYYNLTHPQKRIWYIDKVNLDSPLHNIGGCLNIYGNICI
FT                   DKMEDTINIIIKNNEGLRLRFKEKDGQPVQYIQEFKKEKIEFLDFSKCINPREEYEKWS
FT                   ENLFKTNSFIENNQLYYFAIYKISRKEYGVLLNIHHIISDGWSINLIEKQICKIYSKLI
FT                   NNEDISLNEYYSYVDFVHEEQKYLKSDRFIKNKNFWREKFKDISEEFLYKTSSSLEGKR
FT                   QCFNIDINLSNKIKKFIDNKKYSLNTFFIVILLIYINKTTYKKDLIIGTPVFNRTGKNQ
FT                   KSTVGMFTSTVPFRFTLDTELTVENLMKLINRELKFCFLNQKYPYDLLVKDLELSKLGY
FT                   DSLFKMCVNYYNSNYVNDINGNKAEVKEYYCGNQSYSLQLTVKEWEENNITLNFDFKTL
FT                   EYTDQEIKTMYKSMINIINQVIENEQLKVNQIKLLNKEERNSKVYDLNSTTNYYPQKAV
FT                   CELFEEQVMKTPNKVVVEFKEKTLTYKELNEKANQLANHLREKGIDKKSIVSIMETHSI
FT                   ELIISILGVLKTGAAYLPIDPNYPVERINYMLEDSKSNMLLTNFKVTDEIKFKGNIINI
FT                   NNEDLQGYSKINLPEANSLSDLVYIIYTSGSTGKPKGVMIEHQGLTNYIWWANKMYLKD
FT                   EDEGMALYSSISFDLTVTSIFTPLISGNKIIIYDNDETEFVLYKILRENKATVVKLTPA
FT                   HLTLLKDMDNTKSSIKRFIVGGEDLKVKLAKEVCNSFGKNIKIYNEYGPTETVVGCMIY
FT                   KYDEDKDKGVSVPIGRPADNVQIYVLDNELNPVSTGFVGELYISGDGVARGYLNREGLT
FT                   HERFIENSFIKGKRMYKTGDTARYLENGSIEYVGRIDNQVKIRGHRIELGEIERYLIEN
FT                   ECVKDAVVVYKEDSSKNKFLNAYLVAKKEITDLQLKEWLLKFLPKYMLPTNFVFMGKLP
FT                   LTLNGKVNYALLPEPETVEREFIKYATLAEKELVKAMEEILSIENISMNDNYYQLGGDS
FT                   IKAIQISSKLKNIGLNIKVKDILAYDSIEEISAAIEESEIIRLISQDKSEGTVEKTPIV
FT                   EWFFNQKFSNESFYNQYVLLEYKGKLDINKVIIVVNKLIEHHDALRINYNKRSNELYYN
FT                   DKKYNEIHAFKYFNLSEYSYKDQCKNIKKLINETNSSINIENSSLFNVVMMDLEDNRQA
FT                   LLFTAHHLIIDGVSWRVILDDFITILKQLDEGSKIRLPLKTHSYKEWSEALQTYRRNDF
FT                   SEEVGYWKSILDKEISYNVDYNNEEDIVETSNILSKEIDEETFSSLIQKVDEIYNMDLN
FT                   EALIIGLVLTLNKLTKKDEIIVELERHGREAINDYIDVSRTVGWFTSMYPAYFSIEHED
FT                   IEDNIKSLKEQFRNIPNNGFNYSILKFLNKKLKGQESKYVRFNYLGDFDNIIDKEKLNI
FT                   SDIEFGLCSDDKNSLTALIDITAIIINKKLKVTAEYSKRRFKDEIVEKFIESYIETLKL
FT                   ILDKCSNKGFKEFTPSDFDAVDISQEDLDALFD"
FT   gene            363192..363575
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        363192..363575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0370"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02261;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICMLKGKIHRVVVTEANLNYVGSITIDEELIEKAGINEYEKVQ
FT                   IVDIDNGNRFDTYVIAGRRYSGVICLNGAAARCVQKGDKIIIMAYCDLEEEEVKTHKPK
FT                   VIFVNEDNTIKEVGYYEKHGQIK"
FT   gene            363732..365243
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        363732..365243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0371"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINKYLIILSAFLSIILLSFETYALENNRNGINYLSSDENSKI
FT                   EKFVEENMDKGKIPGLSVTIVKGDKTVYQKGFGYSDIELQKSVDSESLFEIGSNSKAFT
FT                   ALGILDLQKNGLIKFDDEVTKYIPWLKVKYKGKEVPITIEQLVHHTSGVSFNTIDKIPV
FT                   SNEDNALYETVKTLIGIELDNEPGKSFQYATINYDVLGLIIQEVTGKSYENYIEENILK
FT                   PMGLSNTYLYRNENVNKHMAKGYKVSFLRPHEYDAPIYRGNKPAGYIISNGEDMGKWLK
FT                   IQMGTLSDLKFHKNLIEESHNANDTIAPLRDGSSYASGWLVYEKGSREISHAGNNPNYS
FT                   SFILFRPEDKVGVAILSNTSSQYIPAITQGINEILQGRVYNKDIKDLNKSADKISILII
FT                   AISVLLIITTIFFMGKALKDIFEKERSLKKKRLKSILKIIFSLIFMLGISYSIYLIPYI
FT                   LYRGVSWEFIFVWLPKTAKIAFYLVYVSIWIVYIYSIFTSFYKKR"
FT   gene            365336..365476
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        365336..365476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P33951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86752.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFYDALLPELKERSKCVIAITHDDQYFNLGDKIIKIEMEEICN
FT                   E"
FT   gene            365497..376245
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        365497..376245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0373"
FT                   /product="AMP-binding enzyme domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00550; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00668; match to protein family HMM TIGR01733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84440.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIENKLDRSNVENFMSLTSLQQGMLFHYINDKKSTEYHEQLSLT
FT                   IDGDLKLDLLEKAWNIVIENNEMLRTIFRWKGIDKPVQIVLKKHKVSIQYVDFKHEKDK
FT                   DKAINEIKTKDLNERIDITRETLRIYLCKLDENIHEMIISNHHILYDGWSNGIILKELI
FT                   ETYSCLYENKGIKIINKTKFSEFIKYVNNIKKNEEKKYWSKYMGDLEDKNDCFSCNKTG
FT                   CYKEVYYEMDESKTNKIKDFAKENKVLLSSILYGAWGILLQKISDSNEVLFGTVVSGRP
FT                   ESIKSVDKMVGLFINTVPLIVKSENNTKFIELINELDLVLNERKSFENTSLVDIKEYCN
FT                   LKANEEFFNSIVTIENYPLDLNLNKENILKVEKFSIIEKTNYNMALEILAFHGIEFKFN
FT                   FNDKSIDNNIVEKFGNYLERIIESLLDNPNITVNEINLLSAKEVNQILYEFNNTKSDYP
FT                   KDKTIQDLFEEQVKKTPDNIALVFKNKEITYKELNEKANQLARSLREEYDVKNGDVVAI
FT                   HFDRSTEMVIGIIATLKINAICLPIETKYPIGRVSEMLIDSNTKIVLNNDETIIYQGFN
FT                   GMSIKLDKDQYIENDKNNLRSSGDPEDLAYLIYTSGSTGKPKAVKINHKGIINHAFAKI
FT                   KETNMSESDICCHNLSFNFVASIWQIFSPMFLGSKVYLYEDDIISDGYKLFDKMEYDRI
FT                   SIVEVVPALLNLFLELGNESRNNITMKNIKKILLTGEKVETELVNKFYNKYNVDLINAY
FT                   GQSEFSDDTIHYHIPYNNNTKKVLIGKPTNNTRIYILDKLNKIVPVGIAGEICISGDGI
FT                   AKGYINNEKLTSEKFVDNPFEEGTKMYKAGDLARWLPDGNIEFLGRIDNQVKIRGFRIE
FT                   LGEIENRLLQHESIREAAVLVKENEENEKYICAYVVSKKSFDELNLKNYLKETLPDYMI
FT                   PTYFIQLEKMPLTANGKLDRKALPKPNLDISLNEYEAPRNELEETLVKIWSEVLNVKKI
FT                   GINDNFFDLGGHSLKATVLMSKIHKELNKEIPLKELFKSPTIKEFGKYIEDVEENPYSK
FT                   IEKIEEKEYYEASSAQKRMYMLQQFDKDSTAYNMPVAFQLEGKINKNKIEETFRKITER
FT                   HEGLRTYFETLDGEIIQKLQNDHEFKLVERKENGYIDNIINKFVRPFNLGKAPLFRVEL
FT                   IENKEKTYLLIDMHHIISDGVSMSILIKEFTEIYNGKNLEPLKLQYKDFAAWQNNFLKS
FT                   EGMKKQEEYWINKFSDEIPILNIPTDYKRPAVQSHEGDSVSFGINEDTTLKLRKLAKET
FT                   GTTMHMVMLSAFNILLSKYSGQEDIVIGTPIAGRLHADLENIMGMFVNTLALRNKPEGN
FT                   KKYIDFLKEVKENSLKAYENQSYQLEALVEKLDIRRDTSRNPLFDVMFNMVDTVTDGDF
FT                   KLDDIALKQYNNENKISKFDLTLNAIKNGARLNFSIEYCTRLFKKETIERISCLYVRIL
FT                   ESIINNVEIKLSEIDLLSEAGRNQILYKFNDTKVDYPKNKTIQELFEEQVEKTPNNIAV
FT                   VFEDKKLTYKELNEKSNQLARVLRSKGVKADSIVGIMVERSLEMIIGIMGILKAGGAYL
FT                   PIDPSYPKERIEYMLNDCGAKIILTEYELARSIEYGLETIDLQDDKIYEEEKNNLCKLN
FT                   NSDALAYIIYTSGSTGIPKGVLIEHKSVVRLVKDTNYINIIEDDAILQLSNYAFDGSVF
FT                   DIYGALLNGAKLVLIDKIDLTEINRLGSVIVNEKISVFFTTTALFNTIVDTNIEYLINV
FT                   KKILFGGERVSVKHTKRALKYLGKERLVHVYGPTEGTVYSTYYFIDNIEKYAENIPIGK
FT                   SINNSKAYVLDRNDNLLAIGIAGELCISGDGLARGYLNRPELTSEKFVDNPFEEGTKMY
FT                   KTGDLARWLPDGNIEFLGRIDNQVKIRGFRIELGEIENRLLQHESIKEAAILVKENEEN
FT                   EKYICAYVVSKKSFDELNLKNYLKETLPDYMIPTCFMKLEEIPLTSNGKFDRRLLPDPS
FT                   LCRSLNEYEGPRNEIEVILTKLWSEVLGIKKIGINDDFFDLGGHSLKATVLMFKIHKEL
FT                   NKEVPLKEIFKLPTIKELSEFIQRLEENTYLKIEKIEEKEYYEASSAQKRMYMLQQFDK
FT                   DSTAYNMPVAFQLEGKINKNKIEETFRKITERHEGLRTYFETLDGEIIQKLQNDHEFKL
FT                   VERKENGYIDNIINKFVRPFNLGKAPLFRVELIENKEKTYLLIDMHHIISDGVSMSILI
FT                   KEFTALYNGENLDPLKLQYKDFAAWQNNFLKSEEIKKQEEYWINKFSDEIPILNMHTDY
FT                   ERPVIKSFEGDGLSFEVDEKVTENLRKIARKTGSTMNMVLISAFNILLSKYSGQEDIII
FT                   GTPIAGRTHADLQNMMGMFVNTLALRNKPKGEKKYVDFLKDVKENSIKAYENQSYQIEY
FT                   LVEKLDIRRDTSRNPLFDVMFNMIDMITNKHIKLNDVVLKQYINENKISKFDLTLNALE
FT                   EDKKLKLNFEYCSKLFKKETIERLSNHYAKVLKVISNNPEIKLKEIDLLTEKERNQILY
FT                   EFNDTKVDYPKDKTIQELFEEQVEKTSNNIAVVFEDKKLTYRELNERANSLARVLRDKG
FT                   VKADSIIGIMVERSLEMIVGIIGILKAGGAYLPIDPNYPKERIEYMLKDSGSNILLSKS
FT                   DLVETIEFDSEFIDLYNEEIFKNDITNLPKINNSKDLAYIIYTSGTTGKPKGAMIEHRS
FT                   LVNRLNWMQNKYPIGEKDTILQKTTYTFDVSVWEILWWALVGAKVCMLSPNGEKDPMKI
FT                   IETINKYKVTTMHFVPSMLDVFMYCVEENRNNIDLSTLRQVFSSGEALNFKQVEKFYKE
FT                   FGNGKKLINLYGPTEATIDVSYFDCINNGKRVIPIGKPIDNTKLYILKNNKPIPVGVSG
FT                   ELYIAGDGLARGYVNRIELTSKKFVDNPFELGTKMYKTGDLARWLPDGNIEFLARIDNQ
FT                   VKIRGFRIELNEIQSHLLTYEAVKEAAVIDREDDDKNKYICAYIVCNKELTVGEIREYL
FT                   LNKLPEYMVPSYFIQIEKLPLTLNGKLDKKALPEPYRKINTGVEYEAPRDEIQEKILLI
FT                   WREVLGVENIGINDNFFELGGHSLNATNFISKVYRELNREIPLKQLFKSPTIKGLSKFI
FT                   ESIKENSYFKIEKVEEKEFYEASSAQKRMYTLQKLDEESAAYNMPVVMKIEGKLNKERL
FT                   EEAAMELIKRHETLRTSFEIVDEKIVQKVNKAIKFNINYIQETDKSIDQIIKEFISPFD
FT                   LEKPSLFRVAIAEIIGENYLLIDMHHIVSDGISMDILTKEFTALYNGKTLKPLKVQYKD
FT                   FAAWQNNLLRSEVMKSKEEYWMNRFNDEIPVLNMPTDYTRPSIMNFEGDRINFSIEKDI
FT                   TNRIRKIARETGSTIYMILLSGLNILLSKYSGQEDIIIGSPIAGRTHVDLEPIIGMFVN
FT                   TIAMRNYPKGEKTYKEFLKEVKENALRAYENQDYQFEELVDKLNIIRDMSRNPLFDVMF
FT                   TMQNMDIEDIENIAIDDLKFELYDTYNNISKFDLTLSAIEIEEEILLSIKYSTNLFKIE
FT                   TIEKIAIHYKNIMNEISLNPNTKINMINILSKEESLKLRKFVDKTINKDLKVEFEF"
FT   gene            376355..387913
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        376355..387913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0374"
FT                   /product="amino acid adenylation domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00550; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00668; match to protein family HMM TIGR01720;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84323.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNLYSNIICSDEKFKQKLEYWINTLSGELKPIDLPCKYNNNYK
FT                   YNKEYGTINIKISQSEYDNLITLNKNSDIAIYITLLSVFNSLISKYTGNTEVMIGSPVL
FT                   KDKDKIVNSLIAIRSNICLNDTFKQILLKTKEITLEAYKNQNYPMNTVLKNIGLEEKYF
FT                   YSMLNVIFAMENIHELEFLESYQYDLLFLWKRECNGIFCEIKYNVDAFNKADINIMINY
FT                   YIRILKYILNDINIMIKDINLITEEEKNKLLYEFNDTYTKYLKDKTIQELFEEQVERTP
FT                   DNIAMVFEDKKLTYRELNEKANSIARVLRDKGAKADSIVGIMVERSIEMIVGIIGILKS
FT                   GGAYLPIDPYLPKGRILHMIQDSHSNILLTTEEFLEDIKFNVEIINLSNRNLYKHKNSN
FT                   LEIINKSNDLAYVIYTSGSTGSPKGVMIEHKSINNLVLEFKKSIYSKYNEKLRVALLAP
FT                   YYFDASVKQIFVALIEGHTLYITNEDIRKDGEELLKYYKVNKIDVSDGTPSHINMISYY
FT                   LNEFKDLTIKHLIIGGDILNQTHVKKVFKILEDIKISNVYGPTECCVDCSIYTMEQEKN
FT                   KNMENMSIGRPISNCEIYILDKDYKLAPIGVLGELCISGDGLARGYLNNPELTAEKFVD
FT                   NPFEPGIKMYKTGDLARWLPDGNIEFLGRIDNQVKIRGFRIELEEIENRLLEYEGVKEA
FT                   VVVAKEDKERSKYLCAYIVSNNKIDRNELKNYLLKDLPEYMIPLNFVNIKKIPLTSNGK
FT                   VDRKILENREDLINIYEECEKPRNSMEEVMIEVFKEVLGVENLGINHSFFDLGGDSIKA
FT                   IRLISKLKKHGYKLEIKDLFKYNTIKDVSNRITLEENSIINQELVKGKIDLIPIQKWFF
FT                   EKDFIDNHHWNQAVMLFNEEGFNESIIKKVFDKITEHHDALRIVFKNEKEDVLQFNRGL
FT                   EGELYSLEVFDYRSVENYKKEIENKCNKLQSSINLSNGPLVKLGMFKTKEGDHLLIFIH
FT                   HLVIDGVSWRILLEDFSLIYNMELNNKPITLQEKTNSFKEWSTYIKEYANSKDLLQEEE
FT                   YWENIENTKIKKIPKDNEIKDSIFKDNRSISIRLSEEDTENLLRNVNKAYNTEINDILL
FT                   TALGLTIKQWSKENKVLINLEGHGREEFSSNINVSRTIGWFTNQYPLVLDISKDKDISY
FT                   EIKNTKETLRRVPNKGMGYGILRYIKNKWDNNINPEISFNYLGQFDEEIKSNVFKISNL
FT                   PIGQSMSLNSENTYCLNINGMISNGVLNMNFGYNSKEYNEETIKEISNNYKNNLVNIIN
FT                   HCLSKEKTELTPTDLGDSNLTIDQLDILSLKYRNRGLEIKNIYSLTPMQMGMLFHALKD
FT                   EESSSYFEQSIFTLKGEIDLNIFERSFNKVIERYDILRTVFVYENVDKPKQIVFKERKA
FT                   RIGYEDISKLSNESKENYIENFISKDKEKGFNLGKDLLIKISILKVEKDKYEVVWSFHH
FT                   ILMDGWCLNIIMNDFFNIYSQLQEEKSIELPKVTPYIEYIKWLEDRKKLNNEGEEYWRN
FT                   YLSCYENVARIPISAERHKEEKYELKELKFAINKEKTKKLERIVKTERVTMNTIIQAVW
FT                   GILLQRYNNIDDVVFGTVVSGRNANIEGIDRMVGLFINTIPVRIKTESGMSFVELIKEI
FT                   QKLSLESSKYDYYPLAEIQSKTKLKNELINNIVVYENYYIDNSSINLNEKINKKFIMEN
FT                   MKSREETNYDLNLIIGPSEELNIKLLYNKKIYDDYIIEKISKQFALIIDTIISNKNILV
FT                   DKIEIIEEEEKKQILYEFNDTKVDYPKNKTIQELFEEQVEKTPNNIAVVFEDKKLTYRE
FT                   LNEKANKIASILRKEGVTEESIIGIIANKSIDTIIGIVGVIKLSAVYLPIDPNLPKKRI
FT                   DFILNDCKVNIVLGKGLKEIDSNIRLLDIEERIEYEECTANPDIFKKTNLLAYIMYTSG
FT                   STGVPKGVLVEQKNVIRLVKNTNYMDFKNIRILQTGSIAFDASTFEIWGSLLNGGMLCL
FT                   VNDKEILNTESIKSNITKNCINTIWITSAFFNKLAEEKTSIFSGLRHLLIGGDTLSPKH
FT                   INMVLDKCNGLKIINGYGPTENTTFSTAYLIEKRYYSSIPIGKPISNSNVYIVDKNCNL
FT                   TPIGISGELCVGGEGLAKGYLNREDLTAEKFIENPFEPGKRMYRTGDLARWLPDGNIEF
FT                   LGRIDNQVKIRGFRIELNEIQSHLLTYEAVKEVAVIDREDEDKNKYICAYIVCDKELTV
FT                   GEIRGYLLNKLPEYMVPSYFIQIEKLPLTLNGKLDKKALPEPYRKINTGVKYEAPRNEI
FT                   QEKLLSIWREVLGVENIGLNDNFFELGGHSLNATTIVSKIYSKLEVDVPLEEVFKNQTI
FT                   KGIYEYIKSRERSICSSIQLIGEKEFYEASSAQKRMYTLQKLDEKSIAYNMPIVMKIEG
FT                   KLNKERLEKAVMELIKRHEALRTSFEIVDEKIVQKVNKAIKFNINYIQETDKSIDQIIK
FT                   EFISPFDLEKPSLFRVAIAEIIGENYLLIDMHHIVSDGISMDILIKEFTALYNGKTLKP
FT                   LKVQYKDFAAWQNNLLRSEVMKSKEEYWMNRFNDEIPVLNMPTDYTRPSIMNFEGDRIN
FT                   FSIEKDITNRIRKIARETGSTIYMILLSGLNILLSKYSGQEDIIIGSPIAGRTHVDLEP
FT                   IIGMFVNTIAMRNYPRGEKTYKEFLKEVKENALRAYENQDYQFEELVDKLNIIRDMSRN
FT                   PLFDVMFTMQNMDIEDIENIAIDDLKFELYDTYNNISKFDLTLSAIEIEEEILLSIEYN
FT                   TRLYKRETIEKMINHFSRILSNLSKDIYIKIDEIEIIEEEEKNQILYEFNDTKVEYPKD
FT                   KAIQELFEEQVEKTPNNIAVVFEDKKLTYRELNEKANSLARVLRDKGVKADSIVGIMVE
FT                   RSIEMIVGIMGILKSGGAYLPIDPSYPVERIEYMIEDAKIDILITSEEFINKVKFTKSI
FT                   VNIKEKSLLKKDNLDIINKSSDLAYVIYTSGSTGRPKGVMVEHKSLINLCNYHNKKFNI
FT                   KEEDKSTSYAEFSFDASVWEVFPYLIIGATIYIINENIKLDIIKLNKYYEKNNITISFL
FT                   PTPICQQFMEVDNTSLRVILTGGDKLNNYKEKQISIINNYGPTEATVLTTSYNVKSKVN
FT                   NIPIGKPMYNQRVYILNNKKVAPIGVSGELCISGDGLARGYLNNPELTSEKFVDNPFEP
FT                   GERMYRTGDLARWLPDGNIEFLGRIDNQVKIRGFRIELEEIENRLLEYEGVKEAVVVAK
FT                   EDKERSKYLCAYIVSNNKIDRNELKNYLLKDLPEYMIPLNFVNIKKIPLTSNGKVDRKI
FT                   LENREDLINIYEECEKPRNSMEEVMIEVFKEVLGVENLGINHSFFDLGGDSIKAIRLIS
FT                   KLKKHGYKLEIKDLFKYNTIKDVSNRITLEENSIINQELVKGKIDLIPIQKWFFEKDFI
FT                   DNHHWNQAVMLFNEEGFNESIIKKVFDKITEHHDALRIVFKNEKEDVLQFNRGLEGELY
FT                   SLEVFDYRSVENYKKEIENKCNKLQSSINLSNGPLVKLGMFKTKEGDHLLIVIHHLVID
FT                   GVSWRILLEDFSLIYNMELNNKPITLQEKTNSFKEWSTYIKEYANSKDLLQEEEYWENI
FT                   ENTKIKKVPKDNEIKDSIFKDNRSISIRLSEEDTENLLRNVNKAYNTEINDILLTALGL
FT                   TIKQWSKENKVLINLEGHGREEFSSNINVSRTIGWFTNQYPLVLDISRDKDISYEIKNT
FT                   KETLRRVPNKGMGYGILRYIKNKWDNNINPEISFNYLGQFDEEIKSNVFKISNLPIGQS
FT                   MSLNSENTYCLNINGMISNGVLNMNFGYNSKEYNEETIKEISNNYKNNLVNIINHCIEK
FT                   DGQEQTPSDLGDSTLSIEELEFLTEQYLTTE"
FT   gene            388054..396384
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        388054..396384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0375"
FT                   /product="bacitracin synthetase 1"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00501; match to protein family HMM PF00550; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00668; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00975; match to protein family HMM TIGR01720; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86965.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKNIYSLTPMQMGMLFHALKDEESSSYFEQSIFTLKGEIDLNI
FT                   FERSFNKVIERYDILRTVFVYENVDKPKQIVFKERKAKIGYEDISKLSNESKENYIENF
FT                   ISKDKEKGFNLGKDLLIRISILKVEKDKYEVVWSFHHILMDGWCLNIIMNDFFNIYSQL
FT                   QEEKSIELPKVTPYIEYIKWLEDRKKLDNEGEEYWRNYLSCYENVAGIPISTKKHKEEK
FT                   YELKELKFAINKEKTKKLERIVKTERVTMNTIIQAVWGILLQRYNNIDDVVFGTVVSGR
FT                   NANIEGIDRMVGLFINTIPVRIKTESGMSFVELIKEIQKSSLESSKYDYYPLAEIQSKT
FT                   KLKNELINNIVVYENYYIDNSSINLNEKINKKFIMENMQTREETNYDLNLIIGPSEELN
FT                   IKLSYNKKIYDDYIIKKISKQFALIIDTIISNKNILVDKIEIIEEEEKKQILYEFNDTK
FT                   VDYPKNKTIQELFEEQVEKTPNNIAVVFEDKKLTYRELNEKANSLARVLRDKGVKADSI
FT                   VAIMVERSIEMIVGIMGILKSGGAYLPIDPSYPKSRIEYILEDSKSKTLLSTEILAKNI
FT                   EFDGGVIDLFKDQLFNENPYNLGKVNNSDNLAYIIYTSGTTGKPKGVMVNHLGILNLQR
FT                   SFNKTLKIRSNDRVLQFASISFDASVWEIFMTILNGARLYIPKLELTKDILNLEKYINS
FT                   NNITIATIPPNYLANMDNEKKFSLRLIITAGSETNKRLQEIWREKCTYINAYGPTEDSI
FT                   CTTMWMNIEKNNHSNIIPIGRPILNKKIYILDKDYKLTPIGVSGELCISGDGLARGYLN
FT                   NPELTSEKFVDNPFEPGERMYRTGDLARWLPDGNIEFLGRIDNQVKIRGFRIELEEIEN
FT                   RLLEYEGVKEAVVVAKEDKEDKERSKYLCAYIVSNNKIGRNELKNYLLKDLPEYMIPLN
FT                   FVNIEKIPLTSNGKVDRKILQNREDLINIYEECEKPRNSMEEVMIEVFKEVLGVENLGI
FT                   NHSFFDLGGDSIKAIGLISKLKKHGYKLEIKDLFKYNTIKDISNRITLEENSIINQELV
FT                   KGKIDLIPIQKWFFEKDFIDNHHWNQAVMLFSEEGFNESIIKKVFDKITEHHDALRIVF
FT                   KNEKENVLQFNRGLEGELYSLEIFDYRSVENYKKEIENKCNKLQSSINLSNGPLVKLGM
FT                   FKTKEGDHLLIVIHHLVIDGVSWRILLEDFSLIYNMELNNKPIILQEKTNSFREWSTYI
FT                   KEYANSKDLLQEEEYWENIENTKIKKVPKDNEIKDSIFKDNRSISIRLSEEDTENLLRN
FT                   VNKAYNTEINDILLTALGLTIKQWSKENKVLINLEGHGREEFSSNINVSRTIGWFTNQY
FT                   PLVLDISRDKDISYEIKNTKETLRRVPNKGMGYGILRYIKNKWDNNINPEISFNYLGQF
FT                   DEEIKSNVFKISNLPIGQSMSLNSENTYCLNINGMISNGVLNMNFGYNYKEYNEETIKE
FT                   ISNNYKNNLVNIINYCLSKEKTELTPTDLGDSNLTIDQLDILNLKYRNKGLEIKNIYSL
FT                   TPMQMGMLFHALKDKESSSYFEQSILTLKGEIDLNTFERSFNKVIERYDILRTVFVYEN
FT                   VDKPKQIVFKERKTKISYEDISQLSNESKESYIENFISKDKEKGFSLEKDLLIRMSILK
FT                   VEKDKYEVVWSFHHILMDGWCLNIIMNDFFNIYSQLQEEKSIEIPKVTPYIEYIKWFED
FT                   RKKLNNEGEEYWRSYLSCYEDVAGIPISTKRHKEEKYELKELKFVINKEKTKKLERIVK
FT                   TEQVTMNTIIQAVWGILLQRYNNIDDVVFGTVVSGRNANIEGIDRMVGLFINTIPVRIK
FT                   TESGMSFVELIKEIQKSSLESSKYDYYPLAEIQSKTKLKNELINNIVVYENYYIDNSSV
FT                   NLNEKINKKFIMENMKSREETNYDLNLIIGPSEELNIKLSYNKKIYDDYIIEKISKQLA
FT                   LIIDTIISNKNILVDEIEIIEEEEKNKILYEFNDTKVDYPKDKTIQELFEEQVEKTPNN
FT                   IAVVFEDKKLTYRELNEKANSLGRLLRDKGVKADSIVGIMVERSVEMIVGIMGILKSGG
FT                   AYLPIDPSYPVERIEYMIEDAKIDILITSEEFINKVKFSKSIVNIKEKSILKKDNLDII
FT                   NKSSDLAYVIYTSGSTGRPKGVMVEHKSLINLCNYHNKKFNIKEEDKSTSYAEFSFDAS
FT                   VWEVFPYLIIGATIYIINENIKLDIIKLNKYYEKNNITISFLPTPICQQFMEVDNTSLR
FT                   VILTGGDKLNNYKEKQISIINNYGPTEATVLTTSYHVKSKVNNIPIGKPMYNQRVYILN
FT                   NKKVAPIGVSGELCISGDGLARGYLNNPELTSEKFVDNPFEPGERMYRTGDLAKWLPDG
FT                   NIEFLGRIDNQVKIRGFRIELEEIENRLLEYEGVKEAVVVAKEDKERSKYLCAYIVSNN
FT                   KIDRNELKNYLLKGLPEYMIPSYFIELEKIPLTSNGKIDRRALPEPNRKMNIGIGYEAA
FT                   GNELEEKLVKIWSEILEVNEIGINDNFFELDGNSLKAMMLVSKIYKELEVEVPLNDLFK
FT                   AATIKELSKYIINKDIIDKYKKNNKMIMLNNKKENNIFAFPPLAGYGIVYKELSQFLTM
FT                   NTLYGFDFIEHEKRNEEYIELITNIQKDKPYILIGYSIGGNLAFEVAKNLEKQGYEVSD
FT                   IILLDSLIREHKIDCSLDSTKKEAERMIENIKQYASEEDLLMFNYIKENYSIITRKIFK
FT                   YKLYSNNVINIGKIKSNIHLIASCENKNNEKLNLWQKSTLGSFKIYNGFGSHNLMMSKE
FT                   YIKKNANIIRDILGKIE"
FT   gene            396535..397152
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        396535..397152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0376"
FT                   /product="mate efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85841.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVQQSLSSFGMLMIQGLINTFGTTVMAAFAACSKIDEFANRPL
FT                   QDLSNAFSTYVAQNKGAGNIERIRQGFYVILKVIALISFVISIVVFIFAPNLISIFVKK
FT                   ESIDIIQVGVGYLRIVCIFYILLGCIVMFYGFFRGMGEVNISIILTVVSQGIRVALAYG
FT                   LARTSMGFTGICWSIVIGWFLSNALGGFMYKKVMANSIQLYR"
FT   gene            complement(397285..398256)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397285..398256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0377"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDKTTRIIKEFALRLNCKEYDYRNGSIYRLPEENGDSWFIEVE
FT                   PDDGLLLSDAYFSLLKPVTYVYNIPENHILICSLYSGNITIVENGKKAKRLYQGMHFFV
FT                   TSGKQIKIIINTDEPVWYTLALVFEDFIKKYIKDFSSQPSYILSKDIILKTNHFNTPEL
FT                   LMIFEQLKYAIRNCDLPHMYYIGKIYEIFAIIIRNLKNEEYLDIPRHNHLSYQNKQFMW
FT                   LLKAEIDKNILNPPTIEEMKNIAEMSESKLRRCFKATYGKTIYEYIRYKKMEQAIRFLS
FT                   HDEMSIHNIATTLGYESASKFSAAFKKIYGITPSAFRKSFNL"
FT   gene            398654..399592
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        398654..399592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0378"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTKGKLIFTLCLILMFSVLVIGCSKSTSTNSGGESNKEHKTRT
FT                   ISTAMGKVEVPANPKRIVINYFQGDLLALGVKPLATSLMEGNIALKDELKGVKIVEKWE
FT                   PEEIMALKPDLIIVISEEEYKKYNKIAPTIFVPFTKISSEERLTLIAEAVGKQEEAKKV
FT                   INNFKNKVETSKKKLEVAGVMDKSFTLLEQGAKEIMVFGDKWGRGGEIFYDYLGLKAPN
FT                   VIKKEIINGDQNRSISIEALPEYCGDYIIQAVWKYGGDNLKDNEVWRNLPAVKENRIIK
FT                   TDGDLFYYMDLYSMDKQLDYIVNAILQTTKK"
FT   gene            399795..400823
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        399795..400823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0379"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   FhuB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85145.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNETVITDKKSKLSFTLYMIIGLIFLIIVIVGSISFGAAKMDID
FT                   TAWKAILEFNSDITEHQIIRTLRLPRTFGDMVVGASLAVAGAIMQGSTRNPLADSGLMG
FT                   VNSGATFLIALCLAFYPGHTYFKLSMFSFVGAGIGVGVTYFIASLSKRGITPQRLVLSG
FT                   ISISMLFSAMSSFIGIKYNIGQQLSYWSAGGVASISWSELMVVMPAFIIGIIVSIIISP
FT                   SITMLSLGEEVAKGLGQKTIMIKFIASLVVLILAGISVSIAGPIGFVGLIVPHIIRFFV
FT                   GVDYRYIIPASALYGACFMVAADLMGRLINRPYETPLGIIFAIIGVPFFLYISRRERRA
FT                   FE"
FT   gene            400820..401827
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        400820..401827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0380"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   FhuG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCGMYKKIATIFALTLLLFVAIIISMNLGKMNLAPNEVLNVIL
FT                   GKGTDKQNLIVFEFRLPRIVLSILVGIGMAISGCILQALFRNDLADPGILGISSGSGLF
FT                   ILIYISIFSVKGIPSAIALPLLSFVGGMIAAILIYILSYKRNSDISPTRLVLTGVAMNT
FT                   GFGAMSLFITLKLDRNQFEFAQKLLVGSLWGDDWKYIIILLPWIIMFSLYVFYKARALN
FT                   VLNLGNQLATGLGIPVKKDFLALSIAAVALASGSAALGGSMFFIGLISPHIARKLVGPN
FT                   HKVLIPSCALIGSLIMIIADTITRTVSFGADMPTGIILTIISTPYFIYLLARSN"
FT   gene            401861..402685
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        401861..402685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0381"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIKVENLSIAYDESIIVENLNVSIPKGKITTIIGPNGCGKSTI
FT                   LKTIGRIMKPKNGMIYINGEDIKKLSTKEIAKKMAILPQGPQSPSGLTVGELVAYGRYP
FT                   HQRGLGSLTSEDKKIIEWALEATKISEFEHRSVDALSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQQTDLILL
FT                   DEPTTYLDLSHQLEVLELLYDLNKKQKCSIVMVIHDLNLAARFADYMIAIRSGKVISKG
FT                   APEIVMTSSVLRETFNIDVEIVKDPRTHRPVCITYDLIKADNIQEVRRVRYS"
FT   gene            402682..404409
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        402682..404409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0382"
FT                   /product="lipid A export ATP-binding/permease protein MsbA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLRKFFSYYKPYKKLFIVDFSCSTLASLLELAFPLAISYVLDD
FT                   LLPKGNWKSILYGCMVLLGIYFISAFLHFIVTYWGHKLGISIEADMRKELFEHVQRLSF
FT                   SFFDNNKTGHLVSRMTNDLMDMGELAHHGPEDMFIAAMTLIGALAIMLSINLKLAIITF
FT                   ITVPFMIYLSLYFSKKMSNAFDLMYQDIADYNARVENNISGMRVVQAFTNESYEINRFH
FT                   KNNHKFFLTKCITYRIMAWNSSISYILMKLVSIFVLLCGTWFVIKGEMSNGEFISFVML
FT                   SNVFLGPIEKIAGIIETYPKGAAGFKRYLQFLETKSDVKNTPNAKPVKKVKGHISYNNV
FT                   TFGYENKDSKVLANINLTIDAGETVALVGPSGSGKTTLCSLLPRFYDLEKGSIKIDGID
FT                   IKDITLSSLRGHIGIVQQDVFLFDGTIRENIAYGKFNASEDEIWEAIRQAQLEEVILSQ
FT                   PEGLNTFIGERGIKLSGGQKQRLSIARMFLKNPSILILDEATSALDSETEAAIQKALEV
FT                   LSKGRTTLIIAHRLSTIKNADKIVVLNGSGIAEAGTHHQLINNKGIYSRLYTKQNLVV"
FT   misc_binding    404633..404735
FT                   /bound_moiety="guanine and/or adenine"
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch"
FT   gene            404911..406212
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        404911..406212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0384"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00801; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNETDIQLMYGVNDKPKILMQILLGLQHIFAAFGGIIVVPIVI
FT                   SAALGFDAKTSTALISSAILAAGVATFIQSRGIGPIGAHVACIMGTDFTFVAPAIAVGG
FT                   KFGLSGIFGATILGAGIVIILSFFVKPLMKLFPPIVTGTVVSLIGLTLLPVSIDWAAGG
FT                   AGSANYGSLKNISIALFIMIVTLLLNHYGKGLVSSASILIGMVVGYIICIPLGMVNFSS
FT                   VSQASWISLPKIFGYGITFNLQVLLPFIPAYFVTIIGTVGCLKAITEVSGIKEDEKPIT
FT                   AGVLSDGVGSMLAGVFGALPNTSFSQNIGLIPLTKVASRYVTMMAGILLVILGLFPKFA
FT                   ALINIMPQPVLGGVGIVMFGTVAAAGIQTLSSVKLNNRNMLIIATSIGLGLGVTFRPEF
FT                   IAQLPESLKMIFSSGISTGTIVALLLNVILKEKE"
FT   gene            406235..406807
FT                   /gene="xpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        406235..406807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0385"
FT                   /product="xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86950.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQNRILQEGHALSETVLKVDSFLNHQVDPDLMYEIGTYFKNY
FT                   FKEHKITKVFTIESSGIAPAVMTAMQMNLPMVILKKQASKILNGDVYQTTVHSFTKGLD
FT                   YELTLSKKYIAKEDNILIIDDFLANGEAALGAARLVQEAGAKVAGMGIVIEKSFQPGRK
FT                   MLQEKGYDVYSLARIAKLEKGLIEFVK"
FT   gene            407255..407947
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        407255..407947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0386"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86266.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKIYIIEDDLSISLLLKDYITKYGFNVKIAENFENIMADFNEF
FT                   NPDVVLLDVNLPKYDGFYWCRRIRQKSKIPIIFISARDSGMDQVMALENGADDYIIKPF
FT                   YCDVIMAKIKSHIRRAFGEYAPKVDEKIVELQGLKFYKERSEIEFKDERVIITKKEGIL
FT                   LEYLMKKYPKVVNRDFLLEKIWDDIEFVEENTLNVNVSRIRKRLHELGIEDGIETVRGV
FT                   GYRLNKTW"
FT   gene            407960..408940
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        407960..408940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0387"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFIKDNKGYIVVYFISIFITLGYLALSGFVQIGEYLYIVLFNT
FT                   FILGCFLFFRYYKSKEVYRFLDEGLNNLDESFLDLGNSVLGEGISNILKKEHNLYEAET
FT                   IKHNKAYNDHLTFINQWVHQMKTPLSVIQLQMQEYEGEEPFDSMKVEISKLNRGLNMAM
FT                   YFARLDSFQKDFIVEKFSLYNLVMSKVNEEKQIFIKNRILPKVEIDDSIEVYSDVKWMK
FT                   FVLEQLIVNGVKYSKDKGKELIIRAYDEENAVKLSVIDKGVGIPKKDIKRVFDPFFTGE
FT                   NGRNFGESTGMGLHIVKRICDSLGHNVFIESKVSEGTTVSIIFKK"
FT   gene            409116..409973
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        409116..409973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0388"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase UppP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85440.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDIMFILKAIIIAVVEGLTEFIPVSSTGHMILVGSAINFNGDF
FT                   AKMFEVVIQLGAILAVVVRYWEKIKESIVEFFKFIFTKGKEGKTGFKFGVNVIVGSIPI
FT                   GITGLLFYHKIKSLFRPEAVIIGFIVGGILLLIIENMFRKKEHAVQDIDSITFTQALKV
FT                   GLLQILSVWPGMSRSASTIMGGWIAGISTPIAAEFSFFLAIPAMIGTSLKDLFEFDYSI
FT                   MTPTLWSALILGFVVAFIVSIIVMNKFVSYLKKKPMKVFAIYRVLAGLLLAALVFTKII
FT                   VLTV"
FT   gene            409988..410734
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        409988..410734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0389"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84807.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILKVSNLKKVYGKKIIFSALNNISFNIDEGEFVGIMGPSGSGK
FT                   TTLLNMISTVDKPTSGQITIKDKNPLTLKGEDLALFRRRELGFVFQDFNLLDTLTIGEN
FT                   IVLPLTLDGISIKEQDEKLIRVSKILGIENLLEKRTFEVSGGQAQRTAIARALIHDPSL
FT                   LLADEPTGNLDSKASKTVMELFEKINKEEKVTTMMVTHDPLAASYCNRILFIKDGVIYN
FT                   EIYKGESRQQFYQEIIDLLALLGGGN"
FT   gene            410734..412596
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        410734..412596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0390"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, Pep4E family, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85835.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFREFCTKNVVRNIRAYFAYLLSSTISAALLFSFTMLVLHPNLD
FT                   VTTFPIYLQKAFNITTIIAYLFLCLFIFYSVSVFIKSRFKEFGILYILGSSDKQIKKMI
FT                   AIENVLISSLSGIFGIILGLVFSKIFLILSGRLLGYNALRFYLPVKAIIITFLAFVLMG
FT                   ILISIFTTYMIKEDEVLNLLKGTQKPKNEPKTSNIIAILCVVLLLGGYYFSITSTMNNI
FT                   AYRIIPVTVVVIIGTYLLFSQLSVFVIKILKKDREFYMNKTKVLWISTLLYRIKDNTRM
FT                   FFLITITSAMAFTSIGAVSAFWINKEAEVDKNFPQAFFYASYKKNYNELDFIEGSLKKE
FT                   GYNYTKIQGHIKSLVSKKNTIPINIINESTYNSIAESLGQEKIHIKSNEAIAGTPLMGN
FT                   KRDNILVDNMDIKVITTLEERIIPALYDYVYIVKDDVYDKISGSTSSFCAFNVESYKDT
FT                   LNICKNYEGKFGESNNKKEHIILMKANILESHKIGYGVIMFLTIFIGIIFFVTTGSFLY
FT                   NKYYMDVQQDRMKYEQLNKIGITFKEIKKVSTIEIGVLFLFPYIISVIHSLFALLALKN
FT                   AFEMDVSLVAFFVMGSFLIIQIIYFFIIRGNYLLDIKRSLVNRI"
FT   gene            412721..413128
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        412721..413128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84502.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLENESKKKIVEFFKEKLQPNFIYLFGSFAKGEGREDSDIDVAI
FT                   HANRELDEYELFVLGNELSFVMKRDVQIIDLKDISTVFAAQIVGTKEILYSQDENLRIQ
FT                   YDMRSFKDYVKLNEERQIVMDSIKKDGKVYG"
FT   gene            413455..413811
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        413455..413811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0392"
FT                   /product="lrgA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83642.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLRQLGIILLICLLGEAIHDFFKLPIPGNVIGMILLFLCLSSG
FT                   IIKLTKINYISKFLLDHLAFFFVPAGVGILSCMPMLKGKWLAFLGVCLITSIIIIVVTG
FT                   WTIQLYIKLTSKEV"
FT   gene            413814..414509
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        413814..414509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0393"
FT                   /product="lrgB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86206.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDILNSPVFGILLSIIGFEIGLYIYRKTKIALFNPLLICIALI
FT                   VCILISFNIKLDNFNKGGNLISFFLGPATVALAVPLYKKINVIKKYAIPILLGVTVGCI
FT                   TAMISIFYISKAFGLTSELSYSLMPKSITTPIGIEVSKVLGGIPAITVSAIIITGIMGA
FT                   VIAPIVCKIFKIKNNIAIGISIGTSSHAIGTTKAIEMGETEGAMSSLAIGIAGLITSFL
FT                   APIIIKFLH"
FT   gene            414805..415455
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        414805..415455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0394"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAKKSLILSLVLLFIPIMVIGCSSKPKVSADETAKILFDFYIK
FT                   GDQESLSKIKISKDQIEEISKMQKDKTISTIKTNLATAGLKVNDEQIKQIYAARVSALK
FT                   KLSAKAEVVSQDDKSAQVKLKATHIDEVALDEKAATDAVEEVKKMNLTDRQEALNKATD
FT                   IYIKNLIKSYENVKPSSDMKEQTFKFIIKEKTWIAEDMKNFGEGIVKLTSGIK"
FT   gene            415824..416723
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        415824..416723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0395"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEYITAKTLISNYSENNWWFGINYNMNIYKGCCHGCIYCDSRS
FT                   ECYGIENFDKVRAKKNAIQIIKNELRRKRKKGVIGTGAMSDPYNPFERELMLTRMALEE
FT                   INTLNFGAAIATKSNLIVRDIDILKKIKTHSPTLVKITITTYDDELCKKVEPNVCVTSK
FT                   RFQTIKELSYNGIFTGILLMPILPFINDNGENIVKIVKKAHECGAKFIFAYGMGLTLRG
FT                   NQREYFYRKLIREFPKENMIAKYKNAFGNKYECVSLNHKKLWSIFKNECEKLGILYKME
FT                   DIILAYKDNYGNNQLSWF"
FT   gene            416858..418366
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        416858..418366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FRL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86716.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGFDHEKYLEEQSKYILERVNNYDKLYLEFGGKLLFDLHAKRV
FT                   LPGFDENAKIKLLHKLKEKVEIIICLYAGDIERNKIRGDFGITYDVDVLRLIDDLRGYD
FT                   LEVNSVVITRYSGQPATNIFINKLERRGIKVYKHEATKGYPTDVDTIVSDEGYGKNPYI
FT                   ETTKPIVVVTAPGPGSGKLATCLSQLYHEYKRGNVAGYSKFETFPVWNVPLKHPLNIAY
FT                   ESATVDLKDVNMIDSFHFDAYNKVAVNYNRDIESFPVLKRIIEKITGEESVYKSPTDMG
FT                   VNRVGFGIVDDEIVKEASKQEIIRRAFKTACEYKKGYVDKETFHRAKLIMEEMNLKEED
FT                   RKVVIPAREYAAKLKERANKSETCTVVALELEDGTILTGRSSELMDGTAAVILNAVKHY
FT                   ANISDEIHLISPVILEPIINLKAKTLGSKRTALSCEEVLIALSICAATNPTAQVAMGKL
FT                   PMLKGCQAHSTTILSTNEEQTFRKLGIDVTCDPEYISESLYYNN"
FT   gene            418690..419241
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        418690..419241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0397"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85647.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETIILALIMAKLKGYEIKPLFKSWHIYPVVTIELIYIIIQINI
FT                   FLENYSLIRYAKILEAIYICSYLFIIIKYEQYTSAIIGAIFILIGSMSNKIAIGVNNGR
FT                   MPVFPTLSYFTGYAKPYSFVKVNDIHILGGSSTKFKFLTDIIDVGYSIMSIGDIFIRLF
FT                   VFIVIFNTIKHINNIKSIKI"
FT   gene            419420..419887
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        419420..419887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0398"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83561.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLSIVEFVARATPEAFLLIFAVYTFSNTKMNKKNYLLSSFLML
FT                   IMIFIIRSLPISYGIHTILSIMVLILLSYIINRIDVIRAVKSTIVTIILQLICEGTNIF
FT                   IIQYILKKNMNHIFRDPNLKTIYGIPSLIIFACIIVLRYIRLLKRKELQYD"
FT   gene            419880..420569
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        419880..420569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0399"
FT                   /product="putative accessory gene regulator protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84786.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTETISNNIAKKIASELNLDNDKKEVIAYGTFALFQTIFSIFL
FT                   IIIFGYLFNVQIEALMISFTISILRKSSGGVHATSPNNCAIIGTIICVGFAIIVVFLTS
FT                   SLINLNILLFLGVIIFVWSYYIIYKLAPVDSKAKPIQKSKRVKKLRKSSIITLSVYLVI
FT                   ILINFILYYKMMNKKYIIYSLCVYSGIVWQTFTLTRYGHLVVKKLDDFLNYMVDIKKGD
FT                   KSHEKIK"
FT   gene            420553..420687
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        420553..420687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0400"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLNKKVLMLVATFTTLLASIVASSACYWCVYQPKEPKCLREE"
FT   gene            420759..422462
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        420759..422462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0401"
FT                   /product="GGDEF/HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86450.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVGNNKRNQINNIVSVVKLCSLLFSAIAIFKCFFSGNNKALDY
FT                   KNNMSAIHIISTTILIFSLIYCIWVFLTTNKFRGRYNKRIYFIENIVLILLFFVVVLGT
FT                   GTYASQYKFLFLFMIIITTIQSGMKYGIIIACLASFIILIMDIVCAPNLVVNEYFEQDL
FT                   ILAGVFILTAWPLGFYVKVENEHIEKLESLVNKDGLTDVYNHRFFHDALSKEVIECEEK
FT                   NEALSMIFIDIDYFKHYNDLYGHQKGDQVLKTIGEILKNNTRKEDIVARYGGEEFAVLL
FT                   PNTSEQDAINIAEKIRKKIEYTYFEGEENQPNGNLTVSMGISVYPYKAKSDMELIKSAD
FT                   DALYRAKFFNKNRVEAYTSILDELKNDIDEEHIDLVTSIKTLISVINAKDRYTYGHVER
FT                   VVLYSRLLADKLKLSEEDKKNFIYGAYMHDIGKINISREILNKKMPLAKEEWEILKQHP
FT                   VNGVEIIKPVSSLQNISDLILHHHERYDGKGYPDKLKGDNIPFLARALTVVDSFDAMTS
FT                   NRPYNRRKTYEEAIKELKRCSGTQFDSYIAEKFIEVIIENKDSFDDLSLL"
FT   gene            422693..423202
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        422693..423202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0402"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86734.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNNVELRQEVFKSDAAIIANWLEDTEITQYLNEKQNVSRSIKD
FT                   IMYRVNMPILTHLFNKNGSFFMVTTSEKEPVGFLRLVPKNNVTEMVIVIGDKDKWGKGL
FT                   GTNAILEGLKHAFFQWRADEVVAKINFKNQRSRRVFRKIGFTEDKELAKEMQYSMSIEE
FT                   FLELVA"
FT   gene            423600..424052
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        423600..424052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85611.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLSILEFFLIAIPESFIFTIGIYFLSKRFFDKKRLIIMSLLSA
FT                   VEIYWVRMLPIHFGVHIGINIIFLILLSANIGKISIKDAISYNMVMMIILSTSEFIGIF
FT                   VLYNVFKINMSLIKPRSLIKIIYFIPSFTLFVFSVFTMNKFINREE"
FT   gene            424079..425926
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        424079..425926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0404"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85033.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDKIEIRNWSHDKKIYNSMLIVKFIILLFCVGAIYLDYAEKNN
FT                   KNISQNFYCNALNLVIIIICLVSVYFIWMFISIKAFKFERIKTIQVIENTISIVIFTFI
FT                   IMMSGSYKSSYKFLFLVAIITATIQLGMKHGIITSLVSSIIILAIDLILAPKAPVNIYF
FT                   ETDLILVGVFIMTAWPLGYYVNIQKEDLRQKEEEVNILANKLDQKEMQKRCMEQLLIKN
FT                   ENCYNLLIRNSKDAILVHRYGKIIFANERLKQMLGYRKEYNFEDIDIKSLIPKDEYNTV
FT                   KNKLENLYYGSENVVNFQHNVINNKEKTIQNTSTYVIYDGMPTIFSILHDVTSKIQVEK
FT                   LEQDVKKNIELLNESREYNKLITEFLSNISHELKTPLNVIFTAVQLLGFYEKDVDYEKQ
FT                   DKYLKLIKQNCYRLMKLINNLLDTTKLDSGYLKLNLVNYNIVNLIEEITLSVTSYAESK
FT                   GINIIFDTNVEEKIIAVDTDKIERIILNLLSNSIKFTNAGGNIFVNVKDCGENVYVHVK
FT                   DTGVGIPSDKLESIFERFFQVDKTLKKNKEGTGIGLHLVKSFVEMHNGTVTIKSELGQG
FT                   TEFIIKLPAVVCEEQIKSKNIIYEANIERINMEFSDINQ"
FT   gene            426186..426623
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        426186..426623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0405"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83960.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTPEAFLFIFIIQAFSNSKINKNKYVLSSILFSVIIYSIRLLP
FT                   IHYGVHTVLNIIAIILICTFINQVAPIKAITYSLILVSFLALSEALNLYFVYKIFGENI
FT                   TNILKDPLKKCIYLMPSIIVLVIIVLFIFKIKDRRVKDVFD"
FT   gene            426610..427239
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        426610..427239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0406"
FT                   /product="putative accessory gene regulator protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84233.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIEQLSNKIGNKIANNLELDKDTEEIITYGAFSVLQAIWALSC
FT                   VVILGAICNVLIESVIIALTAATYRKYSGGMHANTPNKCAILGAIVFVGFALIVKNINI
FT                   GVNLFLPVICIFTFIYSYYAIYKFVPVDTKAKPIENESEILKLRRYSFFIISILILIEV
FT                   LLLLLYFEYKNEMLIYYAKCIIAGILWQSFTLTPLAKRVFANIAME"
FT   gene            427334..427468
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        427334..427468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQLKEKCVKVTAKLLKSVAYSAADSACVVGIYQPKEPKSLRK"
FT   gene            427551..429404
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        427551..429404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0408"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEINQSREKNIYNITCIVKLISLLFSSIILYNYLSQNNCANKNS
FT                   YNNTVFAILLSLIMTVIYLIWSFFTVKIKMFKNILFIQRIENIFFILIFTILVIMSGKY
FT                   NSQYKYLFLFIIITTTIQRGLKSGMFISIISSVIILTIDLSMAKCNGINTYFENDLILS
FT                   GVFILTAVSLGYYVKLGNESIKQKNIQLENLNKKLNEKDSQRKYIEELLFKNDTCYNLL
FT                   IENARDAIIIHRKDKIVFANESAAELLICSNNNELQNLNINSFILKEEQKKIRNKLELV
FT                   YRNKRDIVCVEQVIQNNKRKKINVESISTYIIYNNKPAILSILRDITSQKQVEKLQKDV
FT                   EKNIELLNESREYNKLITDFLANISHELKTPLNVIFTAVQILDLYKKDAESYDKKEQYI
FT                   KVIKQNCYRLMRLINNLLDTTKLDSGYLKLNLVNCNIVNLVEEITLSVVYYAESKNINI
FT                   IFDTDVEEKIMAVDPDKIERIVLNLLSNAIKFTGGGGNIYVTVKDFEDNIIISVKDTGI
FT                   GIPEDKIENIFDRFVQVDKTLRRNKEGSGIGLYLVKSFVNMHEGTINIQSEIGKGSEFI
FT                   INIPIKLVKEDLEKENNVFYSPSKEYVDMEFADIYSEVSSK"
FT   gene            429636..430502
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        429636..430502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0409"
FT                   /product="PP-loop family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIAGKGCEVLVPFNERIPLKDIERSIVKKYRKHIWSKFVKAIK
FT                   EYNLVEDGDKIAVAVSGGKDSILMAKLFQELKKHGQINFEIEFISMDPGYHEDIRKLLI
FT                   DNCDYLNIPINLFDSDIFKVIDDIAKDYPCYMCARMRRGALYSKAQELGCNKLALGHHF
FT                   NDVIETILLNVLYAGNFKTMLPKFRSTNFEGLELIRPLYYIEEEYIQKFIQNSGIWPLN
FT                   CACMVAAGKIGNKRHEIKDLIKELKKNFKDVDKSIFMSSKNVNMEAILGWEKNKEKYSY
FT                   LDFYDED"
FT   gene            complement(430626..431171)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430626..431171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0410"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86991.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEIAEKIRNLRKEKNLTLKDLSEKTGLSISFLSQVENNSSSLA
FT                   ITSLKKIADALNVPITYFFKSPELHKFLVKKQEREVFELEGSSSKFIRLSGNFTERAME
FT                   SILVVIPAEKQHGHKFSHPGEEFIYVLEGAIIANIDGEEYFVNEGDSIHFPSTIPHILS
FT                   NPLKTDSKILTVVCPAIF"
FT   gene            431526..432932
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        431526..432932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0411"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIGLWDLVFMNVSALFGIRWIAKSTASSFGLGLGAIPAWVLF
FT                   AFIFFLPSALICAELAATYPRDGGLYEWVKEAYGEKWGFMVSWLNWTAKLFWYSSFLTF
FT                   LIVNVSYTLGKPELAGNKMFVLICSLVIFWILSLISTKGMAFAKIFTNVGALGSTVPAI
FT                   LLIVMAFVSVLVFGHKPASTYTVATLTPKLNMDTLAAISSVMFGLAGAETAANFVTEID
FT                   DAKKTFPKAILISAAIVGGLYVLGSIAITMILPVDKITASEGILAALGTVAANLGIGPW
FT                   FIRIIALGISLSVFGAIILYIASPIKMLFGSVKKGIFTEKFTKVNEHNIPVQAVILQAV
FT                   IVSIILLTTTLLPSVDAIYNVLVTMTALTSLFPYVLLFRSYIKLRQDRPNEVRPYEMSK
FT                   NNRKAIFIANMVLIISVIGIVLSAAPVMPTLAENIVYELEMIGGAILVIYIGLWKWNNF
FT                   VKRTGFREEK"
FT   gene            433051..434133
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        433051..434133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0412"
FT                   /product="metallopeptidase, family M24"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83753.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQERLNKVLEGMKEREIPQMLISDAPAIFYLTGKWIHTGERLIA
FT                   LYLNENGNHKLFINELFPVTEDLGVEKVWFNDNQDGVEIISKYVEKDKVMGVDKNWPAR
FT                   FLLRLMELQGGSKFVNGSIIIDRARMFKDEKEKELMRASSKANDAAMEKLYNLFKENQD
FT                   LSEKEVGERLAKIYSDLGAERFSFDPIVGYGANAADPHHENDGSKLKEGDCIVLDIGCV
FT                   KDSYCSDMTRVFFYKSVPEHSKKVYDTVVAANMAGIAAVKPGVRFCDIDKASRDVIEKA
FT                   GYGKYFTHRTGHSIGIEDHDLGDVSAVNTEEIKPGMIFSIEPGIYLPGEVGVRIEDLVL
FT                   VTEDGCEVLNKYSKELTIIE"
FT   gene            434540..437128
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        434540..437128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0413"
FT                   /product="aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITTTEELIRKIEKIKEAQKIYSTYSQDKVDKIFKAAAIAANKE
FT                   RIKLAKMAVEETGMGIVEDKVIKNHFASEYIYNKYKDEKTCGVIEKDEAFGLTKIAEPI
FT                   GVIAAIVPTTNPTSTAIFKALIALKTRNGIIFSPHPRAKKSTIMAAKIVLDAAVQAGAP
FT                   KEIIGWIDEPTLELSNAVMSNSNLVLATGGPGMVKAAYSSGKPAIGVGPGNVPAIIYET
FT                   ADIKMAVSSVVLSKTFDNGMICASEQSVIVMNSIYEEVKKEFVIRGAYVLNKEEIEKVK
FT                   KIILVNGNVNAKIVGQTPQKIGEMAGVKVPDWAKLLVGEVQSVELEEPFSHEKLSPVLA
FT                   MYKVKTYEEALTKAERLVELGGFGHTSSLYINTVKCKEEVEKFSNNMKTGRTIINMPSA
FT                   QGGIGDIYNFKLAPSLTLGCGSWGGNSVSENVGPKHLLNIKNVAERRENMLWFRVPEKV
FT                   YFKYGCLPIALKELKRMNKKKAFIVTDKVLYELGVAKKATDVLDEIGINYKVFFDVAPD
FT                   PTLETAKKGAKEMVDFNPDTIIAIGGGSAMDAAKIMWVMYEHPEAEFEDLAMRFMDIRK
FT                   RVYEFPHMGDKAMMISVATSAGTGSEVTPFAVITDEKTGVKYPLADYELTPDMAIVDAD
FT                   LMLNMPKGLTAASGIDALTHAVEAYVSVMASEYTDGLCLEAIKTIFEYLPKAYKEGAQD
FT                   IEAREKMAHASTIAGMAFANAFLGVCHSMAHKLGSMHHVPHGIANALLINETIKFNSED
FT                   MPRKQTAFPQYKYPNAKAKYANIADYLSLGGKTPEEKVELLIKAIDKLKAEVNIPTSIE
FT                   EAGISKDKFFKTLDEMSEQAFDDQCTGANPRYPLISEIKQMYTNVFSTKK"
FT   gene            437447..437734
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        437447..437734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFVVGGDRIQTIKENLKEMGFNKISHVTGRRTRHRKIQVPTNT
FT                   DLVLILTDYVGHTVVESIKEQSKSQNTRIVYSRRAWTSIEKTLKNTIGEN"
FT   gene            437797..438387
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        437797..438387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83630.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNLVTKYMNVINAMENKKYLYSLLLYLIAPTLDGVKPSTIVTL
FT                   STSGKNLDLLWSKYKKEFLDIYKINYIELKKTDKCTTILYYHKEALNKVLYNKYNLEFL
FT                   KEIGYRDFSNEESFLLKLKSRFKDTCPHEIGIFLGIPIEEVKSFIEDPKRECIYCGYWK
FT                   VYNNIQKAKKQFTTYDISRTNMILEVLEKELNV"
FT   gene            complement(438673..439152)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438673..439152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86667.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIMVIYHDVGGAHSSCVAANIHVKNLPSNTVPSKEDLLKLPTF
FT                   DKLTKKDVGHLKFIGIDEFGHKVYTISVRYKPNIVIPALRDMYTELNGSGNDLILVSSQ
FT                   PFVNTWMKIGGFTSRGLGIVPVGRPIVTYGTLKSYMGLVDLVEKVKKKIQLDVPM"
FT   gene            complement(439400..440410)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439400..440410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0417"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85774.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPFFDNRNCINTYATNEDFLCPYFSDYDNNSQDNYKNFRGEYYD
FT                   FEDTEENIENRNIEKTEYEGLFRVWSPWNDLGGNITSGLGASSWSANRIDLFARGRGGE
FT                   LIHNWFDNGKWNYWENLGGILTSSPKAVSWGFNRIDVVCRGTDNAMYHKWWDGSSWSGF
FT                   ENLGGQLTSAPTICSWASNRLDCFARGTDNQLHHKWWDGSSWSQWETLGGYLTSGPGAV
FT                   SWGPNRIDVFARGRNNTLIHKWWNGTSWSQWEDLGGFLTSAPCASSRGQNRIDVFARGR
FT                   NNRLIYKYWDGSRWSNWTFLQGYLTSEPVSVSRNSSSINVFAKGPRENVIERIYS"
FT   gene            440514..441041
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        440514..441041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0418"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIQNIDIYLLDFIHKSIGNDFLDKIMIFITSIGNLGLIWIAIS
FT                   VFLLISKKYRRVGMLCIASLILSSLIGEVVLKNLVQRGRPFTAIEGINLLVKAPKSFSF
FT                   PSGHTASSFAVATIIGRKIKNFKLPIYILAFAIAFSRLYLYVHYPSDVLVGTLIGIISA
FT                   NIILYIYNKQNF"
FT   gene            441595..442407
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        441595..442407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0419"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87109.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKNKILLTTICILLFVVGFFVTKNIIDKNNEKQVMKKEMINDN
FT                   SKTAIKQMDDKIVFSEYIKDKYDAKQVFQKDGKKIAFLTFDDGPSYLTNDILDILKKYH
FT                   IKATFFVVGNLAKENKNLIERQIKEGHSIGNHTYTHDYKNIYSSVDVFVNEVDKTQNVI
FT                   KSIVGSNYDIKLVRFPGGSFGDRLNPYKEAIKNKGYYNMDWNALNGDAEGNNIPKEKLI
FT                   QNIKNTIEGKNHVVVLMHDCAAKKTTVEALPDIIEYLISQGYEFKALK"
FT   gene            442515..443201
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        442515..443201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0420"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84520.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKILIVEDESSIRGFVKVNLKMNNFDVIEAETGEEGIEKARKHK
FT                   PEVVVLDIMLPGVDGLEVCKTLRQEFPNMGIIMLTAKSQDTDKVSGLEYGADDYIIKPF
FT                   NPLELTLRIKAILRRVNAVKESDDNIITGGPFKIDLYSKKIYKNEEEIDITPTEYLLMK
FT                   IFIENPGKAFNRDELLDLVWGYDFMGDSKIVDVNIRRLRSKIEETPSEPKFIKTVWGTG
FT                   YRWQNT"
FT   gene            443211..444605
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        443211..444605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0421"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKISVKRRLMVNFILIIIISVFILEFLLIIFTRHYYYNNLEDAI
FT                   SNQIKTSAEFYNKYFSNSPLEDNVLDNVDVFWRQTSAQVQIIDTKGKVLMDSIGVSNKS
FT                   QIKTSDIQKALKGEKGVWIGKVDYDTSGVMAVTYPLKSDNQIVGVLRFITSLRYVNSDI
FT                   ARISLGFLLIGLVVILISGLVSLFLANSITEPIKELTDVANKMASGNFKVKSEKMFDDE
FT                   FGELSDTLNYMADEIVKKDQLKNEFISSVSHELRTPLTSIKGWAITLNSNEVDKEILKD
FT                   GLKIIEDESERLSGMVEELLDFSKFVSGKMKLNKEEINICEIIDTVRKQLEPYAYRNRI
FT                   NFKATCINKLPNIYGDRNRIKQVLINLLDNAFKFTPEGGLVELNTKYEEEYITIVVKDT
FT                   GVGINKEDLPRVKEKFYKGNSGKSKNGIGLSICDEIIKLHNGVLHIESEENKGTTISIK
FT                   LPMIKL"
FT   gene            444668..446158
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        444668..446158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0422"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86399.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSKILLIFMIFIYSLTITACVNLDNKNNIVAPNNNSCPIEGTW
FT                   QFDFSNLDKDSKLRLRLKNKDVIINSKYIILGNEVCKSPDFKVKTVKTEEYFLYKLRLN
FT                   PNKLNLDKKEIEVISTSLDNNPFYDFIKIDEKKLLVYVDNQLLVLTKKSNSSSIEPKHN
FT                   IIEKNSQQDIVMPKRYTLLRTGVLIGLKSSEEDYVDGYKNEKKYRTIFISSRNRNLKNV
FT                   IETENLFVPRKDGFCEIGVNRINNLSNIQDNIFVNPLYNNYPIKNNFRLEQDIKNKSIY
FT                   RDILFVSNDYISIEYNDINKDKPIDLYKVKMLPIDNINAMAGVNIGDIIDKDSEKILAS
FT                   SLESCIRSKDKDILNKLERSCRKDSFFLSRRNGHWILKGRLNGIDDKEEYIDFNINTEI
FT                   PEKILNYDDLNLSWNSIKSKVPNALDAYTSPNKDLAIITTEKELYVYTIEDGKLSNKAI
FT                   YEMELNKETVVMAEWATADYAKKWTDSILKNKNAHIIK"
FT   gene            446202..446768
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        446202..446768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFNNAVNIAKYICENTLKFGDIAVDCTLGKGHDTILLANLV
FT                   GNKGKVISFDIQKEAINKTREKLREFDYKNITLINDGHENLDKHIQEKVKLFIFNLGYL
FT                   PGKDHNITTKAETTLKALKKALKLLDDNGIVLLVIYYGHENGKEEKAALEKFTSELDQK
FT                   VYNVMKNSFINQANNPPLLICIEKR"
FT   gene            446794..447468
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        446794..447468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0424"
FT                   /product="DedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKDLFKIIGLSLIIIIVAMFLLRHGHAIRRMNIKHTVRYIRS
FT                   CGKFSSICFLLIYALKPLVIIIPASMLSLVGGVLFGPVKGFILNMLGFFLSGSLAFWLS
FT                   RLLGKSFVDKILRGKAVELDNNIEKEGFKIIFLLRFPPIFPYDPISYASGLTKMKYKHF
FT                   VLGSLLGVIPETMCYSYMGKNVMNPLTSKFIVPVILVILTTIIGIYVYKKSKINVVKDE
FT                   KL"
FT   gene            complement(447598..450129)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447598..450129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0425"
FT                   /product="multisensor diguanylate cyclase/phophodiesterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF05228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLINKDIQNIYNLNKDYAMWDDTYKFINDKNDNYIETILKESSI
FT                   FKKFNIDLILFVNKNNDVVFEQYYNENEKLNKKNINYLSSIATSNVKNTHPIKGLTKFD
FT                   DSLFLITSSPITDSLNSKTPNGAMIFIKFLPKENINKIYGNNTNFQIIDFKNLYPVIYK
FT                   KNNIFMIEHNDHLLESYGLIKDIFNNNAFMLKLNINRDIYFTAKENIKFFIFVIFILGI
FT                   FMSIVLIKILNELVLKRVHSIEKTLNYVAETADLSVRLNTTGNDEITNLNKNFNNMFNM
FT                   LETSKERIIENHKKYNYLFSSVITNFSYNKIIKNKDSDIVDFKVVEINNYFSELLNTDK
FT                   ENIIGENISSFIPSILNENPILIKSIKKISSIGGKETLEEIYIEELRKWFSAVVYSMEV
FT                   DYFALLLTDITENKKDKEKILGLAYYDSLTGLSNRKKIIETINKTINNYENEKFAVLFI
FT                   DLDHFKSINDTLGHDVGDYVLEKVSARFKMLLSPKHKIGRLGGDEFIIVQNITSISDAE
FT                   KLACKICTTLNHSIKYKEDDLFIGASIGISIYPEDGKDTSTLMKNADAAMYAAKKNGGY
FT                   KYEVYSRSMNERALDDLILENRLRRALEKNELLVYFQPIYHLKTSKIIAMESLVRWKFD
FT                   NKIISPNQFIPLAKNIGEIANIDNWVLNKACSQCNLWQKQNNKPLYVSVNISFKQMKDK
FT                   NFVDNVLNILRTTKLKPSYLCLEITEDEAMEDVDLSIKTLEALKRHGIKISLDDFGTGY
FT                   SSLSYVTKLPIDNIKIDKSIIKNIHKDNKSLQIVKSIILMSKSLDINIIAEGVETIEQL
FT                   EILQELGCDFIQGFYISEPLPIKNFASKFIR"
FT   gene            complement(450474..451661)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450474..451661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85061.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRKKLILIIALCISITYLFLYNNNKTYVYTSLQKENSLDKDSV
FT                   KNNLEEIYKKRCEAFTSLDLKSLNDYFNTSHKYGEWALAHEIKRIKYLNDWSYNRGIKF
FT                   TNVASSLKYRKISPTKRGVRVSLDEIYKFDYEYKSDEAPTKNSFGVSIQHTVDLIKKDD
FT                   RWIIFTDWYTDCFQDALKSYSADTDSLDKQTSPPKYNINSCPRNHEPNYEGKYNRIKAI
FT                   EYADKYCGIPWASGNDLRHNKKYKNFTGAGGDCTNYVSQVLGDKEAGGLPFDGAWYCRY
FT                   HKYGGGEGSKAWVNADAFRNYLIYSGKGNLIKKGSFEDLIKPTDDHACGVIEKLELGDM
FT                   ICYALGSNIDHFAVVTGWDSHGYPLVNSHTTNRYRVPWDLGWGDKNIFFHLIHIK"
FT   gene            451914..453254
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        451914..453254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0427"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83713.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRYPMKEILDTSIPIIAEMTLYNLMIVFDMMMIGNYGGNKCLT
FT                   AVGLSNGVIFTLCDVFISVGLAVSVTSLIARSIGSRHYKNAQQYSICGLFLGVIISFSI
FT                   SYFMFYKSEKILYIAGARGDILKIANVFNKTMAISIFFKMNTEIINSILRGYKNTKIPF
FT                   FTAVIISSCKIILDFIFIFGIGKNGLGVFGAALASILSQIVGFIFSFIYMLDKLKSHGN
FT                   INLFKLFKIDKIKDILNMYIPASLEETTYSVSRLLCAFMIIKIGSISFSANEIANTIET
FT                   VSIIPSAALGVSATTLVGMKIGEKDYRGAKEYANKSVWFAVSISLIFSLLFIFMPNLLV
FT                   GCFVGNKEKNVVKLATVCLLVGAIEQPFIAASTVVEDILKGMGDAKTPFIVTLISSWCI
FT                   RVPLFYYYIYKLKYSVVYVWWITAFQWFVDFLLMKIILKKKFNKFKL"
FT   gene            453446..454012
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        453446..454012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0428"
FT                   /product="HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86811.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSREKAEELLLNNLKSEHLIKHSYAVEAVMRGLAKKLDPENIDK
FT                   WGITGLLHDLDADIVDYVQNPHLHGPKTVEILKAEGFGDEDMYNAICAHNQGSGTEIKS
FT                   KMDQAIYAADPITGFITAITLVYPDKKISSVKVKSITKRMKEKRFAAGANREAMKSIEK
FT                   LGIEFPQFAELSLNSMEEISQVLGL"
FT   gene            454324..455592
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        454324..455592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0429"
FT                   /product="transporter, CPA2 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85714.1"
FT                   /translation="METNVILSANNILKLIALVILAGVVFGKISRKVNLPDVVLFILAG
FT                   VILGPEVLNLINIDSYPVGNQLILTFGAAYILYDGGREIDLKVFNEVKISVLLLSTLGV
FT                   LISTGITGFFVYKIFHIDFIYALLLGAIISSTDPSVLVPLFKNMNVSNKLKQTIISESA
FT                   FNDAAAAIVTFAILGVIAGGEFSLGKSIFELLKSSLGGILIGGIFGYISTKLIAGEKYA
FT                   FLKEFPSEVSIVAVIGTYLIADKLGVSGFMAVFIIGMVCGNKKRINCCIPDEYNQTHLR
FT                   FKEVLTIILRMMIFVLLGSHIDFGVLSKYFTKDLMVVALLIFVSRPVSAFLSVIFDRKA
FT                   KWNIKEIIYLMWVRETGVIPAALVGMLLTMHIKNSDIIASVTFTTIIITLTFQASTSKS
FT                   LAKLLKLDLDEGKKEIAVDSIKI"
FT   gene            complement(455727..457049)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455727..457049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0430"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85820.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNKRSPYRYLVVGSDTKVPLYNGQLTPCINFDNAATTPPLASV
FT                   MNAIVNFSPWYSSIHRGTGYKSQLSSKIYEDSRKTVGKFIGADLDKDVIIYVKNTTEAI
FT                   NKLSYRLCSCDDDSIILTTSMEHHSNDLPWRDKYNVDYIEVDDCGRLVMEDLRSKLIRY
FT                   GDKVKLVTIAGASNVTGYINPIYDIAKLVHEFGCKILVDGAQLVPHCKLSMKPHDSLEH
FT                   IDYLAFSAHKMYAPFGIGVLIGPKETFERGNPDYKGGGTVNVVTKDYVLWTDPPEKDEA
FT                   GTPNVMGVIALAKAIDTMTGIGMKNIEIYEQDIFEYAFRKIAQIPDIKIYSCKNLDYPR
FT                   VAIIPFNISGMHHSITAEILSKEFGIAVRNGCFCAQPYVQKILNIPKEEIGSYANEPMN
FT                   KRPGMVRLSFGMYNDIYEIDFLVMALNKIVQNKNKYLEKYG"
FT   gene            457436..458446
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        457436..458446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0431"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84172.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLKTILPGILLSFFIAILATWLGNLLPVIGGAVFGIIIGIIIN
FT                   NIIGKPKNTIEGVAFTSKKVLQWAIIVLGAGLSLSQVRKTGLESLEVTIFTIATAFITA
FT                   YVVGKFFKIPDKLKTLIGVGTAICGGSAIAAISPIIEADEVEIAYSISTIFLFNIIAVL
FT                   IFPPLGHLLGFSDKAFGLWAGTAINDTSSVVAAGYAFSNKAGEYATIVKLTRATLIIPI
FT                   SLIFAFIIAYKKKKEAEMGTGEVNYSFKKIFPWFILWFLVASLLNTMGLFKGNTIHYIN
FT                   ELGKFLIVMALSAIGLSSNFKEMTKAGFKPILLGVIVWFNVAVVSIIIQFITGQI"
FT   gene            458577..459251
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        458577..459251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0432"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86525.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKIKENIVPLSLMLIIPVVNVFYAILNNSNRGVYTLVTDLDKS
FT                   MPFIPAFSVPYMVWYPFIIISLIYMCFKNRKLYYKSLSSIIISLITSYIIFFFFQTTVP
FT                   RPKVIGNDIFSDIVKFIYSTDIAYNCFPSIHVITTYIIMRYMLNHEMKNSKIINITVII
FT                   LGILIILSTQFIKQHVLLDAIFAIILGEGIYNMINYYGLEMIKKCQQKKSLLLMMKKKS
FT                   EI"
FT   gene            459197..459895
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        459197..459895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0433"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEKILIVDDEKEIRDLIDIYLTNEGYITLKASNGIEALELLKT
FT                   NNVHLIILDIMMPKMDGIEACMKIREEKSMPIIMLSAKSEDMDKIIGLTTGADDYITKP
FT                   FNPLELLARVKSQLRRYIKLNNSNGNENEDIVTIEDITINVATHEVKIGDQPVRLTPRE
FT                   FDILELLARNRGVVFSIEKIYELVWKEEFLDSNNTVMVHIRKLREKIEQNPRNPRYIKT
FT                   VWGVGYKVEK"
FT   gene            459885..461399
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        459885..461399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0434"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRIKRLFNKIMKPFKYIYKLISYKVKKSLRLELIFTFGLCFLM
FT                   AIMTFIITNSYLTKASKYSEINYEKGINEIYNYSLSISNEINSEKLKIEDKDTIQELID
FT                   RHWSMDKNNKIFIANTDGKILFKVENVEVEKVDIFEIIKNNIQLQNIKSYEYDYDVGRK
FT                   EFVSINPLIFENGKAYVIVQGIPRAETIYYTKDKSVSAFLLAVIVFIFGFLFITKRKMN
FT                   YIEEISKGLLQISKGNLDYRVKRVGNDELALLADNINYMAKELTDKIEKERKIEKAKND
FT                   LITNVSHDLRTPLTSIMGYLGLIKEKKFKSEKELMEYASVAYTKSEKLKNLIQDLFSYT
FT                   KYSNDRVELNKQKIILAELLDQLIEELVPICEENKVSINKYAWDSEIVSEIDADKMVRV
FT                   FENLIMNAIRYSIKPGEIKINLYKERVFSMVSISNKSEEISKDNLKKLFDRFYRLDKSR
FT                   TASTGGSGLGLAIAKSIVELHKGSIWAEYQKGYITFYIKLIMAEDE"
FT   gene            461507..462922
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        461507..462922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0435"
FT                   /product="sodium:solute symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYLIFIIIYAIILILAGFFVKKYVKGAADFFVAGRKLNSKLLC
FT                   TTLIAANIGAGSTVGITGIAYKYGVSSYWWIFMSAIGTAVLAFLVGPKIWEKSMKYNLY
FT                   TLGDYLDIRYSKYFKGAISIMMTIGTLALFAGQLMGIAWILDVTSGIDKNIGILIGAVV
FT                   VVLYFSSGGLLSSAIVNVLELVIIILGFIIAVPFCIKSVNGFSGLHTAILNNLPANEGV
FT                   NYFSLKGIGISTIVGWFLMLTPSFFISPGLIGKVYGAKDMKTIKKGAGICAVVQGLFAF
FT                   LPTILGMCAFAVFPNLNQQELALPMVMKNLMPFSVSALALAAIFAAEVSTADAVLYMLT
FT                   TTFTEDIYKTFINPKIEDKKLLKAGRIVTIVGGILGVAMAFILPNIITALSIFYTLMSV
FT                   SLTVPLLFGLFSEKPNTKIAFTSSIIGIIITLYLQFQNNDKGIWILNAQSTGILCSLIV
FT                   MIIFLALKKETTT"
FT   gene            464152..465471
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        464152..465471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0436"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85910.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLTFKKGVHPPHGKYLTEKKPIEEYLPKGDLVFPMSQHIGAPC
FT                   NPIVKKGDRVLVGQVIGEATGFVSAPIHSSVSGTVKNLAPVLTAAGTKVMAVIVENDGQ
FT                   YEEIEMPKPKDYNEMTKEEIIKLIQQAGIVGMGGACFPTHVKLSPPPDKKIDSIIVNAA
FT                   ECEPYLTCDHRLMLEESDKIVEGLKIILKIFPEAKGYIGIENNKPDAIEAMKKASEGIA
FT                   NIEVKALKTKYPQGAEKQLIYAIKGREVQSGKLPADAGCVVQNTATVREIYNAVVLGRP
FT                   LIERIITVTGEAVKEPKNIRMKLGTNLRELVEFCGGYKEDPVKVISGGPMMGMTIPTLD
FT                   IPTVKGSSGLLSLTAAQAVLPQASSCIRCGRCVEACPMNLIPSTLDSLSNRGELASFEE
FT                   LHGIDCIECGCCTFVCPAKRHLIQSIRTAKRTVIASKRKK"
FT   gene            465494..466426
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        465494..466426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0437"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, D
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESMYTLSSSPHIRSKDSVQSIMRDVVIALLPAAIAGIYFFKLK
FT                   ALLVILTAVISCVAAEYIWEKATGRDISIGDLSAVVTGMLLAFNVPPTLPLWMVVIGSF
FT                   FTIIVVKQFFGGIGQNIVNPALAGRAFLLASWPVAMTTWTVDGVTTATPLAILKGAPGE
FT                   LPNLASAFVGHIGGCIGETSALALLIGFAYLLYRRIITWHIPVTYVGTVFVLTTIIGRH
FT                   GAMSGNAIYEIFVGGLMLGAIFMATDYTTSPMTKKGQVIFAIGCGVITTVIRIFGGYPE
FT                   GVSYSILLMNLVVPLIDKFVAPRVFGGVK"
FT   gene            466426..467097
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        466426..467097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0438"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, G
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84775.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNETLKLGLKLFIITAIAGLILGGAFIITKKPIADQIEKTNTE
FT                   AMKEILPKADKFEKMEGKAKDTVTEVNEGKKGSETAGYAIKVLTKGYGGQIEMMVGVSK
FT                   EGKVEGIKILSHSETPGLGANAPQPKFSGQFKGKSTEKDLEVVKTAPASDNQIEAMTGA
FT                   TITSKAVTQGVNDAVKFYKNELLKTPSESKEVDGKSGATTSFNTEDTKLNKYVVNYEKM
FT                   N"
FT   gene            467108..467710
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        467108..467710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0439"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, E
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02508;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85335.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVLGERLKNGIIDENVTFVQVLAMCPTLAVTSSAENGIGMGIA
FT                   STVVLMGSNLVISLLRKVIPDKIRIPAFIVVIAGFVTLLQFLMQGFVPDLYTKLGIFIP
FT                   LIVVNCVILGRAEAYASKYGPVSSIFDGLGQGLGFTLSLGVIGMIRELLGAGQLFGHQI
FT                   MPSSFQPALIMILAPGAFFTLGILMAIINNMKLKKAK"
FT   gene            467761..468339
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        467761..468339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0440"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02508;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86467.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFALIISALFVNNFVLARFLGICSFLGVSKKVETATGMGLAVT
FT                   FVMALASLISYIVYNAILVPLNITYLYTIAFILVIAALVQFVEMVIKKKSPGLYKALGI
FT                   FLPLITTNCAILGAVIINMNDKLNLIESLIFGTFSGVGYMLAIVLLAGLRERMEACDKM
FT                   PKAMQGLPISLITAGLMAIAFLGFQGLLH"
FT   gene            468353..469186
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        468353..469186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0441"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04060; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELLFPILSLGALGLVFGVLLGYASKKFAVEVDPKVPLIRDSLP
FT                   GANCGGCGYAGCDAYAQAVAEGAAPANACTVGGASVAEKVAEIMGVSIDESEPLKAYVK
FT                   CNGTCDKAKQRGEYYGTMDCQQASVVPGGASKSCQAGCLGLGSCVKACAFDAIHVTEGG
FT                   TAEVDPEKCVGCGACVKACPRAVIDLKPLSAVIRVACNSKDTLKAVKDVCQVGCMTCRL
FT                   CEKTCPVKAITMENNLPVVDKEKCVKCMACVKKCPTNALIAYGKDIVVKEEKPAN"
FT   gene            469548..470636
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        469548..470636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0442"
FT                   /product="amidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86894.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKNKKILSVITATLVMAIGISFTNVQAASIKRMNGSNRIDTAN
FT                   KTAKEIFQKSEAVILVNGTGYADAVSSAPLSKLLNAPILLTENKGALESDVLKTINDLQ
FT                   NVKKIYIVGGTGVVSTTMENSLKSKGFQVIRYDGQKYGDKTRYGTNARVAEEILKLSPK
FT                   SKTGILVNGQDGYADALSVASVAATNGYPVLFGNTQNVPNVIKNNIISKNKLQILAVGG
FT                   SGVLPSSVVSSVSGKKITSDAQSKNRFQTNLAVLEYFKGKGGLDFSNVYIAAGGQAGKA
FT                   GQSQFADALVASAAAAKTGSPLVLSGLGAGTTEIANAEKFIETNIEDEGNLVIVGGKAS
FT                   VSESVEQKLDEKVGDFRILDIL"
FT   gene            complement(470788..471324)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470788..471324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0443"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNYNTRKMIFLSLMVGIALIIYIIEAQIPVLFPGIKLGLANV
FT                   ISLVTLIMLGGYEALLVMFLRTLLGSMFAGNMSSFMFSLAGGFLSNIIMIILYYKFKEN
FT                   LSLSSISICGAIFHNIGQLFIAAFVVKDFRIYVYLPVLMISGIITGYFIGLCTKYLNKN
FT                   LGNVKLFNELKNNEK"
FT   gene            complement(471342..471734)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471342..471734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGDKIVIYIVSVLLALSIISIIFFKFFVKSENAVAVIKQNGKI
FT                   IEKVDLSKVKEKRQLKINYNDKDHKGYNVIEIDKGSIRFIDADCPDKVCIKSGVLKKPG
FT                   ETAACLPHKLIITIEKNDKEVDEVSY"
FT   gene            complement(471848..472882)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471848..472882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0445"
FT                   /product="apbE family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKYVTILLLCICLPLVFVGCNSKSEEPVSRETYLMGTIINIKA
FT                   YGKNADKAVQASVDKISDIENKMSLNISTSEINKINKNAGIAPVKVSKNTFDVVKASLI
FT                   YSEKTKGSFDITVEPLVSLWGIGTDKARIPSKDETSNALKLINYKDVIINEKESTVMLK
FT                   RKGQAIDLGAIAKGYTADELKKVLLNYNVSSAFLSLGGNVYVLGNKPDKTPWKIGVQNP
FT                   LEPRGDYLGIVSVSDKSVVTSGNYERFFERNGKRYHHIFDTKTGYPAEKGLISVSIISD
FT                   KSIDGDALSTSVYTLGLDEGKKLIESLNNVEAVFVTKDKKVYITSGLKDTFKLTNTDFK
FT                   LQNK"
FT   gene            473491..477642
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        473491..477642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0446"
FT                   /product="cell Surface Protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83722.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKGTRALASATVVGLVLATVATGNVKAAPGDVNKVQGNDRYET
FT                   AANVAKTNWKDGAKDVIIASGNGYADSLSASVLAKKLNAPIILTTAGELNSNAKSALQT
FT                   LKPENVYVIGGNASVSQAVRDGLKKDYKVTELGGKTRFETNLAVANHLVDKLGVKADNV
FT                   MVVNGQDGFSDALSAAPVAAAKEQVLLIVGRDASTADLAANFVKKHNSKVTVIGTEGVV
FT                   PTAVYNKLGASERVNGGADRFDTNLNIMKHFKLNADNIYVANATDGQNGYADALVASAL
FT                   AGKSGAPLVLVDTKDAQGTKNAIKYIQDNKTDKTEVSTVGGSGVMPDEIVNEIETAVNP
FT                   ELSAAEKAVKAYEDAKIGTSDEIAAAKALKADAVKAVDNVKDATKKSAFEARIAAKDKA
FT                   IADAEAKLGIRVESVEAINLNQIKVVFTKTVKKESAEDVANYKLAGDKLTNDDATAKLL
FT                   DDDKTVIITLKDAKNQNTTKKFEVKDNVIQEKDSGKTVSGFEQDITFKDLTAPTVEKVT
FT                   MDGAKTLKITFSEGVQTANATASENYKIDGQSISSFGAKITAMNEFDNVSPKITNEVKI
FT                   EFDSPIASGKHTLTIGASTSKEILDSQNFTLQKVDIPFTVNDIKSEPKIVSATGKVNGE
FT                   VTLEFNVKMDEDKITNTAFQYGNITASRAELDSDDQDDKTIKVYFDNTSFDEGANVLKI
FT                   LQGKLEDVYGNKVAPDDDKRISFTVSKDNTAPVLKDAYAVSETKLHLVFSESIESKYFD
FT                   DMKSNGSIKLKNSDGDTEYGNSANPWGSVKLVENHSNEIELTMPEGSNYARLGKANYDI
FT                   VVKDICDKAGNEIVETKKTITTIDNTDPKLREEPNLLINVDKQTAKVLFNEPMDANSIG
FT                   ELSNYLYDSGDGFKKLPSGSSITVANDGKAATINFPKDTVKAGWINKATVRVMNVKDAA
FT                   GNTIDGNVATTGTAKDATTSKVDAPDFIDNLTVYGNDNEVWAEVDVNDNIDALAKEDFT
FT                   LDTNKVDGKILIHPATADNDKIFTPKSVTRNGKKLTITWDNEKAIKAFKAAGKHIRIPS
FT                   NFEAKTTANEEGIKLLATDNYDAEDKIAPELMDKVGTDKDTYPVIVNKPSADEDANITV
FT                   RFNEIIKNTASLYEDDFSISIKGKSVDSDDITANVVGNTITLSVKNTDDYETAYAASDI
FT                   TFKFKSNIDIKDESDNSFVPSTDEKTGRIDITETDEAKAEGENIVAKATALAKIDAYAD
FT                   ANTNPAPTVEDYKAAGVEKVTAENLAKVNEAVDAKAKGEANTTEKVQAIVDKVLADQAE
FT                   EDQKAQAAVDSQATKINKAGIEGTGLATNDNVLTKAQALVDAGYTVTLKSTDNSAIDNS
FT                   GKVTQPASDASDVTGDVTFTVAKDGKTKDVTVSIKVQKTV"
FT   gene            478128..480197
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        478128..480197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0447"
FT                   /product="amidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86059.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSKEKNKIFFTLLAITLIFIVNSNKVKADDEINFKRLYGKDRY
FT                   ETSASICSGGWDTSEYAVLASGEGFADALSAAPLAKKYDAPIILTGKNKLNDNAKDQLK
FT                   KLDTKEVIIVGGPGSISEDIVTELKNLGIKVNRIYGEDRYKTSLKIAKEIGVKNGVVVT
FT                   NGLGFADALAMAPIAASKQMPILLTPSDKLTSDTMEFLKKSSYNKSYVLGGTSTVSDYI
FT                   KNSLKNPTRLSGADRFQTNIAILNHFKGDLNLDEVYIASGDGYADALSGSVLASKNKSP
FT                   IILINDNLNKSTKDFVSTNKSNFKNVTIFGGEAVVKEPTISSLFGAFRSGEIRSDTKEV
FT                   AAERWDRSYLKDYHIDLPDSGKLDIEYDINNFTRFDLIVLDIKNNEIIKKSYNYLKNNK
FT                   SIHDNYNDIRLPKGKYIVRVHAFNMDGTYTIKAKYTQEGEGFEKENNNDIKTANVIEPN
FT                   KSIIGSIHSYNDVDYYKFTLNEKGSLKINLKHNQYGRYGFKVSLLDENNKSISQFISGG
FT                   EDINSYSNKLRLPKGTYFVKIECEKWNDEPLQYELNLVYDIEGENYESEPNDYIQDANY
FT                   IKCNKEYIGNIQSRDDRDYYKINLNSDSKITINFKHDEGYEKWIIYLYDKDNNPIRRFK
FT                   SYGYEINKDFNPIELEAGEYYVSVEGRDSLDYTINVKREAPDKSNNENKKVKRR"
FT   gene            480290..480520
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        480290..480520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRR2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83802.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYCFTKTTLIAFTKASTLSPFLNPASSKLSLVITDVTTGEVVH
FT                   PSTVILICAITLSAFISSTFPIILFLTPASI"
FT   gene            480841..485745
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        480841..485745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0449"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84342.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKGTRVLASATALGIVLTMFPSGNVKAVPGDVNKIPGKDRYET
FT                   AANVATANWKEGAENVIIASGEGYADSLSASVLAKKLNAPIILTKSEELHKSAKEALKT
FT                   LKAKNLHVIGGNASVSQSIRDDLKKEGYALTELGGKTRFETNLAIANYLVEKYNVKADE
FT                   ILVVNGKDGFSDALSAASVSAAKGQILLIVGKDSSTADLAAKFIEEYNSKVTVIGTEKV
FT                   ITKTVYDKLGAKERVTGGANRFETNLNIMKYFKLNTDKLYVANATGDGYADALVASALA
FT                   GRTASQLILTHTKDSQETKNAIDYIKSIKNDKTEVGLVGGNSVIPEEVVDKIKEVVKKE
FT                   SIKNPGKPSRPSKPSKPTEPEKNKFQIIWSFADVDEDLDVNTTNGKDYAKHDYVYIKFN
FT                   KPISVSDDSKSVLNTSNYKLNKMPLPKGTEIKPNIKGLDDADKVTDSITIVLPNEYLNG
FT                   KNEPHIITISSYLESSTIGDVLTNGGDKILTWSSDGREIFNASFSAEKQIYSAEVIAKK
FT                   DLTLKDNLINAEKALEKAKATIKSLNNKTSGKSALEERVNDVEKTVKDARIKFDEKTNF
FT                   EFSNGRITKYIGNEIDIVIPETIRGEKVTAIEDSAFKNKNLTSVKIPKTVESIGMQAFA
FT                   KNNLTSIELPESLKYMGNIAFMGNKLTSVRIPKNLTIIPTGAFSKNEISSVVISEGVIE
FT                   IALSAFAENKLESVVIPSTVEFIRNKAFSGNQLKVVNISSNVKDIGKDAFANNKNIKLV
FT                   YSRLIEVIKRAESIKTEGKEADKVKVLKEAIEEGNKLNDKPNATLKEVNKVVESINNAI
FT                   EALNKESSKTTIKQIKPLGIKNIDVDFGTTEDNVKAKLPQKVTIVDSKDKEHNVDINWS
FT                   ILKYDGNIAADYTATGTFKLPEGVLQSNPETDLKVVLRVTVKPKGVENREWELKDFTFK
FT                   GTAITGFSESGKEKFKKSKDLSLPNTNKSGEKINEIADKAFCSEFEIKGDSNESFKDKD
FT                   KAKQDPKIGINSVIIPDTVKIIGKEAFRNNCLTDINIPKSVTTIKDLAFNNNKLKTLSI
FT                   PDSVTKLGNGVFTLNDIADLKLSKELKTIPVAFGYNNLVSVTIPEGVTRIEDMAFSDNK
FT                   LVQVTLPITLEYLSGFNNNNLKSINIPTSVTELGKKAFARNKISSVKIPGNVKKIGVSA
FT                   FQNTWHDTFLTSIIIEDGVEKIDEYAFSLNHLKDVNIPKSVKELAPNAFHKNLGYDGVV
FT                   HLFTDNYNNPNNLKESKYQVIDPAKLTIKYISEDKTLKEEEIWKIGKKEGEEKYLHIGD
FT                   KAVEITPKYEDNEYELENTDVRKVDLNYKEDELIVKCKKKDSVDKLTIKSIGEVAPVVA
FT                   DFGTEQNVVMDKLPKNTYIVDSNGENHEVELNWTIKNYNGNVSGEYTAVAIFKLPQGIS
FT                   QSEPETILEVQGRIIVKEDFENIQDSKWGVEDFNFEGTILAGFSDKGEEKLKVNKDLIL
FT                   PKANDKGEVITKVKNYAFAKNGLTSLAIPKGLDGLVIGTNAFEENQINTLYIPEGVKEI
FT                   DAYAFSKNKLKYVDFPGTLNKIGNHAFADNQLVSAIFSEETNMIAIDRFSFANNKITSI
FT                   ILLNDVTKINGEAFTGNQSCNSDNKVHIFTKSFDPNNCNQWFPDSQYHKIIPLNK"
FT   gene            complement(485816..486250)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485816..486250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85202.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGKNKFIILGIIIVVLLGVFSYNQYQKKAKFIGTPLEPIYKIV
FT                   KIQNFKEGTYEEYKELFANPNKAITKEQFEAYRNSNKSNDMFKYDGDSIKGIMKHMKSE
FT                   EKGTDLYKVYYLKNVKDDNEKKDANYWMVVKENNKWVIKN"
FT   gene            486567..490079
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        486567..490079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0451"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall-binding protease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKRALASSTILALVLQTNIVGGNVKAYDGQVKRFEGNNRYET
FT                   AAKLATFNWTKSDNIVLVSGEGYADALSASVLAKRLNAPIILTNSNSLNDNARQTIEKL
FT                   KVKNIYVIGGEASVSSKIRSELKNNYKLIELKGKDRFETNLNVAEQLVKLGVDASEVMV
FT                   VNGKDGFSDALSAAPIAAANGQILLIVSKDNGNAAAEFIQKHNSKSIVIGTKNVVSDKI
FT                   YNNLGASRRVDGGSNRFETNLKILKEFNVKVDTHLYIANSTGKGYADALVASVLAGKFS
FT                   APLILTDTKDSKDTEKALEYIKDNIKGMTEVNAVGGKAVIPQSITEDINKYIKKKPEPK
FT                   PDKPEPKPDKPELKPDKPEPKPNKPEPKPDKPELKPDKPEPKPNKPEPKPDKPELKPDK
FT                   PEPKPNKPEPKPDKPEPKPNKPEPKPENKAPIATGTLNKSIYNITKSKSEITVNLKDLN
FT                   NDGNQSDIAFKDPDGDKLTYTATIDGENKDKAEVTVKDSNITIKTKQEFKGQVKIIITA
FT                   NDGKKSVSDFFKVNVDNIDNKEQIKTINANLVQKEKAKLNLGDLNNVIGDLSLPIKGEN
FT                   GVEIAWKSTNVNIVNSTGKVTRPKATEGDAVITLTATLSKGEAKDTKDFVVTVKAKDFT
FT                   DEELVDISLKDLKLEGNLNSVVDNIKLPIRDEKNKVSIEWRSSNNNILSNTGVVKRANK
FT                   DENITLTAVLKRGTIKKNKEFNIIVKANEVKTEDTLKLISDSLKIDNINSIEKDINLET
FT                   SLDGANIIWKSSNEAIIDNTGKVKRPIVGKPDANVVLTATISKNGKSVTKEFNLTVKAE
FT                   KQLVANNKQEFDEIIKKAVIDCEPTINISLPNFNSNNNEYKFDNYQNLMVEIGGMDFGK
FT                   PGISGSYRNDGTGWKIEINFEYKKDISEIKRQKEATMAEVKRIVKSIIKPDMTDFEKEL
FT                   ALHDYIVRTADYNTVNYKNGINALEDHTAYGVLVDHIGVCESYAKAMSLLLEEVGIECK
FT                   YVTGVSVHDGKAGGGHAWNMVKLDNEWYNLDATWDDPVSDRNGAESVNKNTNSMATVNH
FT                   TYFNIPDSIFNKDHKRGNFEQNYPACTATKYSYNNMDVDEYTADGKLIKKVTTKDELDA
FT                   EILKALKEKNSALSLRIKGFKMTQKELSSELEKVANNNSVGALKWVTSSPDEYHVNYTI
FT                   QWTN"
FT   gene            complement(490165..491196)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490165..491196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0452"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVIKIKDKRIVSMDLLRALSTIAVILIHVTGTILYNSNNKSLT
FT                   YNSSLVLNQLARFSVPAFIFLSGFGLALSYKKESKYLAYLGHRLKKVVPDYFAWYIVYI
FT                   FLLEDINLSYHDKIISIFHGTLYYHFYFVPIIIILYLIFPIFYNFFRTKLALFITFFLN
FT                   MGVYILLRYPNIPKSISENLTRESVISWIFYFVLGVYFCSNYDKVHIFIKKHRNKLLFL
FT                   LLLSTYILLRDTYLCLRANNDLDYGTTFIRPSVMLFSTFFILYIMSFNFNNLSFKKIFY
FT                   MISKHSYTIYLSHPLLLYWLKKYYIENKYIIGSYKFFIIVFFTCFIGGLLISILINKFK
FT                   KLL"
FT   gene            491764..493275
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        491764..493275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0453"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTRRILYLIILIFSLNISNALAADNIKKYPAPDVEKRSYSTTV
FT                   KYNQNIYDAILKGLTNLQDKVDTSAYSKNADEVFNVLEKVLDDHPEIFYFDYENCSFWS
FT                   NGILELGYRGNKETINTMRQQLDTKVQSIINNVITKDMSELEKEMAIHDYIVLNTKYDE
FT                   EALNGNISSELIFTSYGCLVNNFAVCDGYAKAMQLLLNKVGVYTIRVTGDGNGVSHAWN
FT                   IVRINGKNYQVDATWNDPVPDSGYVRYKYFNMSDADIAKDHHWVKSDFPACNDNSFKYL
FT                   HKADYVVKDLDYIYYSNNEDDYNLYKMKIDGSNNQMLTEDRAVNLVYYNDYIYFSNYSD
FT                   GGTLYKVKNDGTELEQILDNHVENLHYLNGYLTYYNEDLSKDEKMKLEQIAYEVENKEK
FT                   FNEIFSSYKDWGQAKEVPRNKIWKISFNRSINSENLKDQVYVMDSSFNKVTDIDVNINE
FT                   GKNIIITKKASYKRGGLYYLVISKPIKDIKGKEIKEPVVMRFKVY"
FT   gene            493670..494581
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        493670..494581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0454"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake ABC transporter, PhoT family,
FT                   phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86416.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLSVMLSVLLTSALLFTACGSKQTSNSNEESSKKESGKIMCI
FT                   GSSTLAPVVSKAGDTLKSKHGTWKKMNDKLPDENIELAVSSGGSGAGVKAALEKTANFG
FT                   LISREVSKDEKAKMKEYNEIKIGYDALTLSVNPQNPILKNKKGLTSQEIQKIFSGEAKT
FT                   WKDVDTSLPANKIVLVVRDAGGGAAEVFQKAVMGDKKVSKDAVQAPSMGALTQKVIENK
FT                   DAIGYASVGLVDQNKGKLTPMEVDGIAPTKENITSGKYKIARPLLLIKDGKLTGVEQTF
FT                   VDFLKSEEGLKIIDESGFVSIK"
FT   gene            494786..495649
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        494786..495649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0455"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake ABC transporter, PhoT family,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83826.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKFWDKVFYYIIKFFTFLSIVILSLILIFILKESLGIFKNISFI
FT                   DFITKSTWEPLGKSPKLSILSFIMSTIYVTFLAVIIALPIAIGTSIFLANIASEKLRNI
FT                   LKPIIDMLSGIPSVIYGFIGLSVVIKFFERRLGVSSGECILSAAIVLAIMILPFIISNC
FT                   TDTMIKVYDKYFIYSKSLGISKWYMMNNLIIPASKKAILASVILAVGRGMGETMAVMMV
FT                   IGNSSLMPKLLGKGETIPSLIALEMGSAQVGSMHYNGLFASGLILMIMLFIINSIFYML
FT                   KKNMQQ"
FT   gene            495685..496515
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        495685..496515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0456"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake ABC transporter, PhoT family,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLKDILLLLWYFLSTFLVVFIVFFIIAYVFKNGIHTINKDFL
FT                   LDNPKGMPLGKEGGIFPAIVGSLLLMFISSITASILGIATAVYLTLYNRNKKIDSIIHI
FT                   IIHSISGIPSIVLGLFGYSFLVFFLDLGVSLLAGAITLSIMIFPYIEVVTEKAIEEVDK
FT                   KLIVSSYSLGIDKTYTFFKIILPQCIEEIVSGIMLSGGFAMGATAPIMLTSAVISAPTP
FT                   DSIMSPVMALSYHLYILISQGISMENAYGTAFVLMSILIILNFLSMLIVRRRRI"
FT   gene            496517..497263
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        496517..497263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0457"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake ABC transporter, PhoT family,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83733.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILQTNNLNVYLDKNHILKNLNLNIEKNKVTAIIGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LKTLNGIIKEEINFNIEGEIYFNGENTESISLELLRRKIGCVFQSPAPFPFSIYKNFNY
FT                   VLKYYGIKDKSEVDKIIEEKLKLVGLYDEVQDNLNMSALKLSGGQQQRLCIGRALLPEP
FT                   EILLMDEPCSALDIKNTAIIEKLLLELKKKYTILIVTHNLAQAKRISDSTIFMLNGEVI
FT                   ERGETEKVFNSPQNEETKNYISGIYG"
FT   gene            497384..497854
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        497384..497854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86509.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVEIPGRDNLNIKNIVFDYNGTVAEDGIMAYQTKENLKKISEK
FT                   LKVYIITADTYGNVKKQCEGLPVSIETFPKGNATFYKKSFVEKLGLGETMVIGNGMNDI
FT                   EMFKVATLSIAVIGEEGCAGKLIVQSDIVVSSIEKVFSMIENTNRIVATLRD"
FT   gene            498209..499660
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        498209..499660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0459"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGNDVSSSDQNFERVLSKKDIMALAFGAMIGWGWVVLTGPWIQ
FT                   KAGSMGAILAFIIGGIVVLFVGLTYAELTSAMPKCGGDLVFSYRALGKKAAFICTWGMI
FT                   LGYISVVAFEAVAFPSVLENLFSFSYLKGYMYTIAGYDIYASWALIGSISAIIITIVNY
FT                   FGAKPAAFMQTVVTVMIACVGIALFTGSLFNGSIQNMSPMFVTGTSGKGILAVAIMTPF
FT                   MYVGFDVIPQAAEEINVPFKKIGKILILSVIMAVVWYAMIIYSTSVALNSSEINSSSLV
FT                   AADAMKKMFGNSVAASKILILAGIGGILTSWNSFFMGGSRAIYSMAEAGMLPKFLAKIH
FT                   PKYKTPTNAIVLIGLVSSIAPFFGEKMLVWLSNAGGFGILISYLLVSISFLVLRKKEPD
FT                   MERPYKVRHPKFVGTMAIVLCIGMLLMFMPGLPSGLSWPYEWGIILAWFLLGGIFYLAA
FT                   ANKASNESKHTKYKDDYYTNKKVSV"
FT   gene            complement(499728..500309)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499728..500309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0460"
FT                   /product="sporulation lipoprotein, YhcN/YlaJ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85318.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNNKKLLFTTGLLSLSLLLGTGCTNKSAENPPANNATKNVQEK
FT                   ANENTANKNAANGNATNENAGNGTSTGENINGNTTAIDGDLSRRSQKIADELVKIKGIE
FT                   RARVVISERRALVGVTIPNSAEGKITSDLKKKVDDTVKKTDKEIDTVAVSADADVYDRI
FT                   AKIADGITEGRGIQEFGTEFKELFNRIIPQ"
FT   gene            500498..501322
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        500498..501322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHQKEFNREEALDIKLSLLEKDQDVMSKVQKEILEEELDELVPI
FT                   KEGEINVAGIYAYDLGDKYEVKAYLRNGIEKQINFEEIPFKIINSKGELLASQTFDLKS
FT                   MGNIPSYCARPCVLYFDKKNVFVDKIPVDDWKLVFDNSLKAVRNLMVDIENLPEGIDAK
FT                   SKKVYTDFLEGLPDLKEGEVSFSKFSIGINENGHLLVTIVIRNGCNKGINIEKLPMTIR
FT                   DEKGNFVVSEVFRLEDLKVSPMKAKVCNFAFPLQIKEKAVIPLDSWKIEYNI"
FT   gene            501400..502095
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        501400..502095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIFLMGERFQYILKTKKRKTISVKIGKEFIIEVTAPLGTNEYT
FT                   IEQVLKKEEKWIIKKIKKLKEVENFNGYYYLGELYYLKIKEVKSLYFKLELDSNKFMVY
FT                   INSGILKEKREVIIKDNLEKFYKEQAVKVLKERTDYYSSILKVVPKNIVIKNQKTLWGS
FT                   CSSKGNINYNYKIVMAPLKILDYIVVHELCHLVHMNHSKDFWHLVESIIPDFKERRNWL
FT                   KENGYKLKI"
FT   gene            502182..502520
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        502182..502520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0463"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00436;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVMLIGRLTKDAELKHIEDRDVSLLRFVIAVNRYYNKENSKTD
FT                   YIPIVVWGRHAEAIHKYMKKGKLISVVGRIQARNYEDKNGNKKYGIEIVSNEIKFLDPK
FT                   KIDKVVSN"
FT   gene            502774..503325
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        502774..503325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0464"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83761.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVQELFLLALAISLDAFGVILCIGINKGITLKSSMIFVFSFGFF
FT                   QFFLSFLGGYIGTIFNKYIVPIPTIVGGLIIIIIGMLMITEGFKEKEKSIFLNKIMYLI
FT                   LGVSVSIDALVIGFTTLSYINNLFYLFMSSLFMGLIATIICSLGIILSKYIKKISIISS
FT                   YADYIGGIILILFGLKMLFF"
FT   gene            503389..503823
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        503389..503823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0466"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86178.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEEELLKKNNLKLTKGRINILSILIEATYSLDVESIFKKLKEKN
FT                   INLDLSTIYRTLEVFENKDLIEKFDLGNSKYNFRFKRKKHTHTIQCKVCHKEVQIECPL
FT                   FHLDEIVNKETGFSNIDHHLKIEGVCENCVKYNCIKEKKH"
FT   gene            complement(503820..504167)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503820..504167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0465"
FT                   /product="exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLILIICILFLLFLPLSYKYKIYKNKDLSYVVEQHMTHGLFN
FT                   KYKMHSINSLNLTFSDGNIAVVKVYGTSNSSPHKSISYNLFLTKSKNGAWKVKKISENY
FT                   KYSKEKTPDAP"
FT   gene            504420..505496
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        504420..505496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0467"
FT                   /product="HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85596.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYEVFMIMRLEFINRVKENDVLGRNIFSEDGQVLLKSGIKLTGN
FT                   YIKKLKNLGVFYIYIRDERLEDVVIDDPKLMELKQTTMKSMTDLMKNIHDFNGKSLKRS
FT                   FNQVEEMIDYIIDMGDVNRSLYDIKTYDNYTYIHSLDTCIMTTFIGLSSGLNEKELKDV
FT                   GIGAILHDIGKTRISNKIINKKGPLTDDEFIEIKKHPIYGSEILKKDFTMSDTIIKIVE
FT                   QHHERIDGKGYPYGLKRNDISKYAKLVSICDVYDAISNDRCYRKKFTPNDAYELILSGS
FT                   GTMFDENLVKSFKNTFAIYPLGCRIRLSNGEEGYVINQNKGFPDRPIVRIFRDNNRKRF
FT                   GEINLLKSPNLVIRSLVM"
FT   gene            505633..506655
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        505633..506655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0468"
FT                   /product="peptidase, S54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FRT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FRT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84954.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGIDNFIKGIIEKLMSTNNYNVMEINTNTGLESNWIAVKDKEDF
FT                   YNVLIFSSNFAIKNLDKEYIEEYIKSLLADKPINLNIAILMDEEIDGSFISSLDSNLIK
FT                   DISFIVDYNNRNIVYAGEGTRSIVEDIVSVPEQRENIYYNENDANSNKKATITKIIIGI
FT                   NIFMYLITAFLSGSIFTSDIKVLIFLGAKVNSFINNGEYYRLITAMFLHGGLIHLALNM
FT                   YALNAIGPLVEIYFGKVKYLIIYFISGILSSYFSYLFSSSVSIGASGAIFGILGATLII
FT                   AYANRKKGGKEFLNNIISVIVVNLILGFSIPNVDNFGHIGGLIGGVIITLVLFLYSKNK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(506825..508879)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506825..508879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0469"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNFKSIKNLILCTILPLTILSMVFLSILSYSNSKNIISNEIED
FT                   KMKFQTKAISENIEKSLLSHKKIAETLSKTVESSKDIMPKDTYKNIVGNFIKTNDETFG
FT                   TGIWFEPYKFNAKEKFFGPYCFKDGNKVVYTDKYSTESYNYMNYDWYKSAKSSTASCVW
FT                   SKPYLDELSNITMVSTSAAFKDKSGNFLGVATADINLDRLQKMIADVKFGKTGKAILLD
FT                   KDGNYITNPNKSKIVKMNITKEAENSLSTLGKEMLSNKKGTGTYKEGDVKKLVYYDSIP
FT                   ETGWIIALSIDQSEVTSPLKQLLIKSIVFILIALALIVIFILWFSNYLTKNINRVNIFS
FT                   ETISNGDLTKSLSIDSKDELGAMGKNLNSMKKTLNNIINNFNISLKDIVSISEELSASA
FT                   EQTQSASDQIAQSISDIATGSETQSKTSQDSVKNLEEIYKGMEQISDNVQSVTNYSLAT
FT                   YKKAEEGNITVSTAINKMKDIEESVIDSANIVNTLEEKSNNIDNIVSLITSISEQTNLL
FT                   ALNAAIEAARAGEAGKGFAVVAEEVRKLAEESSASAGSIGDIIKEVQSDITKVVNSMKI
FT                   ETNNVNEGIVIVKNTKSSFENILSSIDKVSREMQDVSAVVEEITASTETVVNSLEKIDS
FT                   IIKESSSNTQNVAASAEEQTAIMKEVAEVATKLSQMSLKLEKDINIFKI"
FT   gene            complement(509839..511569)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509839..511569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0470"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06480; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87091.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKNKIIILPLLTAFLSIAVMISLNFYSSKKTNKDYNEFLKDL
FT                   NAKKISTVYMTDTSTIKVKLNSNEIYETDNPRSINFKEDLLKKGVKISENSPMTPKEVI
FT                   PLSFLVLSVISIAFIGLKDSTIFKNKKLSSVDSLDADEVENIKLNFNSVAGNEEAKESV
FT                   KDIVDFLKNPEKYSSYGARMPKGIILYGDPGTGKTLMAKAVAGEAGVPFYAMSGSDFVQ
FT                   VYVGVGASRIRQLFKKARSKGKAVIFIDEIDAIGKKRSSEKAGGSEERDQTLNALLTEM
FT                   SGFNEKEGIIIMAATNRLDILDEALLRPGRFDRHIEVNLPDVVAREKILNLHLKNKPIG
FT                   NINIKDWAKKTAYFSGAKIENLLNEAAILACKENSVKIEDYHVDKAFSVVLAGYEKQNR
FT                   DYIKNKDKKITAYHEIGHALISSIVLPKEKISKVTIIPSTKGAGGYTLSIPEDSLYQSK
FT                   EYLRNRIMVLLGGRAAEEIIFGEDHITTGAHNDLQRSTSIAYKMVTEYGMGETLGLLNM
FT                   GSLKHELSINENDIIKECKSLIDNIYKDVKNTLLKEKDQLDSLSEKLLEKETLYEEDFK
FT                   "
FT   gene            511789..512844
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        511789..512844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0471"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86561.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSSVKVTLTEVDIMTLIKDYLKVPGLHIESIYLGDIIEVKGSY
FT                   TKGISIPFFAKLALGSVNNNTINIRIFKIKVMNLHIIDAIKKLALKLSLSNFKDYGIYV
FT                   KKENIKIDLDILSKKIPYTYFKIEKLNLYNGYVDVFVDNIVYSKENEKEEKEVKEEKFS
FT                   SNKKYKPIYKRKDNYSLTRKSLKIKVPNKYNKFFEYSMLISDITVLLYRLLKDKRVDVK
FT                   TKTLVVSVLSYIVSPVDIIPSFIPFIGQIDDFAVVFFGLNKIIEEVPEEIILENWEGQG
FT                   NIIFLVKQVIGYISNIIGTENVKTLMKFVNNIVGFIKGKCDGKSNLKAHKQENKAYEEV
FT                   ASVDEKSNNIH"
FT   gene            512819..513268
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        512819..513268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0472"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85443.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIIYTDGACRGNGQENTIGAYGIVLMYGEHKKEIKKAFRDTT
FT                   NNIMELSAVVEALSLLREPCSVELYSDSAYVINAINQKWLDNWKKNNWKTASKSPVKNK
FT                   ELWEKLDELLKKHSVKFIKVKGHSDNEYNNRCDKLANEAMDEFNV"
FT   gene            513331..513507
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        513331..513507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS72"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84758.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRFLSGIAAGAILGATAGMLIVPQLDRGTRRRIKRTSRTMMGM
FT                   AGNMMGNMRGIMR"
FT   gene            513689..514993
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        513689..514993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0474"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat/DNA binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83650.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILSLGEKIKRRRKELNMTLKDLAGDRITPGQISLVESGKSNPS
FT                   MDLLEYLAETLNTSIEYFMESEDTQAEKICKYYENIAESHIINDNLNIAEQYIEKSLYY
FT                   AEKYNLEYRKARNLYLRGLIYMHKGDLPVAQQYLLSSNVIFIKNNNYEEIVNTFVNLGK
FT                   ITIFLKAYHSSCSYFQQAEKVYSDHDIGNDDLLAEIYYHIAYTYFKLDNINKAIDYSYL
FT                   AKEKYRQLNNKKEYANSLLLLSQQYSEKGEMDRAIKYSERALNIFKEVDDVLYTSKIEN
FT                   NLGKLFYEFDNLEESFIHFNRAKEIRESNKDPLLLETLINICENYIKQKDIYNCKLILD
FT                   EIMNNLENGNEIALVDYYLLRHRVELLQGDLEEAESTLLMALNFVKNMQDKERIGEISI
FT                   IIGKFYIDNGNDKEAAKYLNEGVEMFKEVGLLKDM"
FT   gene            515025..516278
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        515025..516278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0475"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87101.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILSVGQKIKRARVYKGYTLKELCGDIISVSKMSCIENDKIKPD
FT                   DEILKIISEELEIDIKYLKAGVKEQLLDNIDKLKDNKNSSDYEKILEYNLKYAEEYKYY
FT                   HIAFYIMHMLFNYYLENSEIEKLQLIISKYYDYWLKSGIDDNKIIYYMDIAKFFFETKE
FT                   YIEAASYYRSIRKIAHDKNNYILLSEATYDEAACYIKIKEFDKAYEIAVSLIDLIDFLD
FT                   NNIKKAEVYKILAILSLRLDRKKFENYEEKSYVLYGNDLIHKADATFKYATAMFDIGEK
FT                   DKGISYINKALDLYPKNNTRAFVSFMLDTMKVLLKNDVLYRAQEISDEILNYAIKINNI
FT                   RFIEKAYYYKAIILEKQGSLDTAEMYMNLSLDSILKFGTKQEIYERYMKMGNMYHKMNQ
FT                   VGESIKYFNLAIKLSKKL"
FT   gene            516723..516902
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        516723..516902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS75"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86284.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINYGSIIALVINLVLIFLIIKVIFKAIQGLKYFINRNKEMDKK
FT                   LDIIMSKLENKQNN"
FT   gene            516933..517538
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        516933..517538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0477"
FT                   /product="DJ-1/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85157.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRVDILLFDKFETLDVFGPVEILGSVPEIFKLNFISLKGGIVE
FT                   SSQNVRVDTNLYTNEKNIEKILLVPGGIGTREKVDDNNFINFIENISNQSKYIISICTG
FT                   SALLAKTGILNGKKATTNKLAFKWVTEQGKDVLWVKESRWVKDGSIYTSSGVSAGMDMA
FT                   LGFIADIIGKTKALEISQRIEYFWNEDSKYDPFSKMYE"
FT   gene            complement(517650..518033)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517650..518033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85923.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPVKYAEAISAFNVNGVTTSPDFNTLLLTTPLERYIASAKSLS
FT                   NSILKAFACCISLESLGVKPICRKKECSFIILPKKRCSSNDCRINSRLDSIVNSPLKIF
FT                   PCYHNINCIHKRLLLSYNYTCKV"
FT   gene            518068..518673
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        518068..518673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85376.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSSTKVNPMLEEKVSMLNQRAMGLTRALAQFKTKILSDVICCR
FT                   IFTVNYPLLIDHILREAKFYFQLVRRLQNREEINLEKEAYEQETFWNRIMAEHSKFIRG
FT                   LLDPTEDELIKTANNFANEFDELTEEAKEAMDNAMAISKVTDDSLKATIEIKKFKAQGT
FT                   QGLVECKIKSIIIPLLGDHTLREANHYLRLLKIFEKSE"
FT   gene            519037..521637
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        519037..521637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0480"
FT                   /product="clpB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02861; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07724; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEKLTLKVQQAINDSQLVAVKYNHQQIDTIHLFSALISQDDGL
FT                   IPNILGKMGVNIRDINAETNRVLDNMPKVLGEGAQSSSVYPTRRFEEVFVKAEQIAKDF
FT                   KDSYISVEHVLLAIMDVDRNTVFPILEKFGVKKSEFLKALSAVRGSQRVDSQDPEGTYE
FT                   ALVKYGRNLVEEAKKHKLDPVIGRDEEIRRVVRILSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIVEG
FT                   LAERIVRGDVPESLKNKIIFSLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKAVLKEVQNSEGRIILFI
FT                   DEIHTIVGAGKTEGSMDAGNLIKPMLARGELHCIGATTFDEYRQYIEKDKALERRFQPV
FT                   ITDEPTVEDTVSILRGLKERFEIYHGIRIHDSAIVAAAKLSSRYITDRYLPDKAIDLID
FT                   EACAMIRTDIDSMPTEMDSMKRKIFQLEIEKEALSKEKDVASKERLEVLEKELSELKEK
FT                   DKEMTAKYENEKSHITKIRDLKEKLDDVRGQMEKAEREYDLNKVAELKYGLIPALQREI
FT                   EEKEKLIKENSNGNAMLKEEVTEQEISEIISKWTGIPVTRLVETERQKLLQLGDQLETR
FT                   VIGQGEAVKAVTNAVIRARAGLKDPRKPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELAKTLARTLFDTEEN
FT                   IIRIDMSEYMEKYSVSRLIGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEAVRRKPYSVILFDEIEKAHDDVF
FT                   NIFLQILDDGRLTDNKGKVIDFKNTIIIMTSNLGSNYLLDNESKEGIDESIRTRVKEAL
FT                   KARFKPEFLNRVDDIIMFKPLTVEDIKRIIDIFLDDIRKRLKDKNIQLKITDSAKDIMA
FT                   KEGYDPIYGARPLKRYIEDTIETEIAKQIIAGNIYEGTTVGVDLKGESIVIERI"
FT   gene            complement(521927..522655)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521927..522655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0481"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, CobB/CobQ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83755.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNICHLYPDLLNVYGDIGNILVLKYRAQQRGIKINVSNVSIKD
FT                   SFPIDKYDIALFGGGQDYEQSIVSKDMVETKKDDLTEYIEKGKVLLAICGGYQLLGKYY
FT                   TTPEGEKLDGLDILDIYTEGGDIRFIGNTVIKNEEFNETYVGFENHSGRTYIGNLKPLG
FT                   KVIAGYGNNGEDQEEGCIYKNTFCTYFHGSLLSKNPELADRLLSTALKNKYGEEIELEP
FT                   LDDNLEFKAKEFIVNRESKA"
FT   gene            complement(522713..524074)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522713..524074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0482"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide synthetase
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08245;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84668.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKINIKSFFSIIISKMVLKLSKTLFKGGTNFPGKVALKLDKKIL
FT                   KTVAKDYKVILVTGTNGKTTTTSMVYNMIKDSNKFVISNSTGANMFPGIVACFIENFSF
FT                   NNKEEKYAVIEVDEANVKFITEYVSPEIITITNLFRDQLDRYGEVYTTLKKILEGIEKS
FT                   PNSKLILNGDESLLGDLNNSLPNKVLYYGFSHFKNADTVIDVNADSKFCKKCKHPYSYE
FT                   FLTYNHLGSYYCENCGYKRPNITFSLDEVEDLTPEGSLVIIDNQEYYINQPGLYNVYNA
FT                   LCAYSMAKTLGIEKSIIFNSLKSQKSSFGRQESINIEGKDVKIILVKNPAGYDQAINTI
FT                   VLDKKKLNLALLLNDNYADGRDVSWIWDVKFEKLKSLDIDNILISGVRLYDMAIRLKVA
FT                   GLPNEKFKISQNHDDLLEDIKSCKEETVYILATYTAMTSFRKFLNSKGYIKKLW"
FT   gene            524339..525319
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        524339..525319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0483"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86077.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPLKFENIYLNKVWGGRGLKKFRDNLPKGDIGESWDIAFNQDLI
FT                   SVIKNGKLKGKTLKDAIELYKNKLMGDCIFDKYKDFPLLLKIISAEKKLSIQVHPGEKD
FT                   ILDLKENPKKEAWYVMEAKVGSYIILGSKIKDKTVLKQVIDDGTVEDYLYKVPVKKGDI
FT                   FYIDSGMIHAIGKGVTLIEIQQNSDTTYRLYDYNRGRKLDLEKGMNCVNLDIKPNKKSG
FT                   LKVQLKNCNKTYCFLSEAFAMEKYEVYYFLKEKSDKERFFIFTCVDGQGQINYGEGRQN
FT                   LSRGDSILIPAYMGDYTLRGNMNLLKFYIPDIEKSINSIVNIIKC"
FT   gene            525668..526783
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        525668..526783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0484"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86914.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKKLNLKTVCAFILILFINILLISCKSGNSNKGIIVEKWDNFY
FT                   EGNNIHFYYSDGKSPNSQQLKSKYSLDKLTSKGKDDLDKALEITSWLNNKLKFSKNSIK
FT                   TEEDTLTILEKYKEGETVSDKEFNEIFTEAISSVGIYSRIGEFRVKDAQHSKKNDFFMV
FT                   SEIWSNKYKKWIMIDVVNSCYMSKAGVPLSAIEILNNGISGLEINGVKDKNKYIKKMER
FT                   YFYSYTIGIDNNIHDGVKSNSYITYIQSGQLPELKTIKGYIKPTIFVNNDYLFTISPKI
FT                   EYKDLQNDKKPTLIISKKNIEGKEEETPSFYVVSFKDSVMVTEFYISVNGADFGKVNTI
FT                   FELKLKEGQNSIKLSENGKDAVREVIVNYKK"
FT   gene            526891..527745
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        526891..527745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0485"
FT                   /product="putative undecaprenol kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86053.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLILKAIIIGIVEGITEFLPVSSTGHMIIAGSLIGFDGTVYRKA
FT                   YTDMFSVVIQLGAILAVVVLYWDKIISTLKNFFPSDRVPVKKCGLKFWINIVIASIPAA
FT                   VIGIPFNDKIEEKLFYPLPVTIALIVGAIWMIYAENRYRNNSKVISIDDVNAKQAIIIG
FT                   VFQCLALWPGMSRSASTIIGAWIVGLSTVAAAEFSFFLAIPAMIGASGMSLIKHNVFST
FT                   CSSIELIALAAGFIVSFVVALVVIDKFIAFLKKKPMKVFAIYRIVLGIVLIILIYTNII
FT                   TWH"
FT   gene            528155..529656
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0486"
FT   rRNA            528155..529656
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0486"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            529799..529876
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0487"
FT   tRNA            529799..529876
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0487"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            529881..529957
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0488"
FT   tRNA            529881..529957
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0488"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            complement(531367..531822)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531367..531822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86940.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNSCLGLFSAAYFRRHPFSRSYGVNLPSSLTAILPMALGFSP
FT                   HLPVSVCGTGTYSLDRGFSWQCGIRYFAINGSPSHLSLARRICLSSMPKCLDAHPIVRT
FT                   SYPTASPHFSNVNRWYRNINRLSITYAFRPRLRSRLTLSGRTFLRKP"
FT   gene            complement(531896..532552)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531896..532552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FNB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85553.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADIEVPNLPVDVDSWGRSACYPRGSFYPLSDGPPTRYHRITK
FT                   PDFRPCSTCMCRSQAPFCLCTLRAISDRAEGTFGRLRYFLGGDRPSQTAHLTMSRDQIH
FT                   GRRLEPQYCQGGIPRMTPLRLTPKLPSLPPILYRQYRDSMLSYSKALRGLSVQSRVASI
FT                   FTCTTISPDLLLRQCPNHYAIRAGRNLPDKEFRYLRTVIVTAAVYWGLSSHLRLR"
FT   gene            533064..533180
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0492"
FT   rRNA            533064..533180
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0492"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            533188..533264
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0493"
FT   tRNA            533188..533264
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0493"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(533717..534580)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533717..534580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0494"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKKNLIITCLLICLSIVFTACSQQSSNAVNTSNKSNELKVHY
FT                   IDVGQGDSILVQTKDKNILIDAGTRKSSDSLISYLKQQHIKKLDYVIATHPHEDHIGGM
FT                   PKVIEEFEISNFYAPKKTANTKIFKDMILQLKKKNLKINVAKKGISLDLSNNSSLDFLA
FT                   PVKDNYENTNDSSAVVKLTHGNTKFLFTGDAEKTSEKDILNSNEDLSSNVLKIGHHGSH
FT                   SSSSKEFLDKIDPKIAIISCGKNNDYGHPHKETMKELNKRNIEVYRTDIDGNIVLTSDG
FT                   ENIKKN"
FT   gene            534717..535439
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        534717..535439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0495"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFIFYLGFGFYMLLSLLRIIKLKYLKRKGNKEEIDRYINKSVL
FT                   GWANFIVNGIGIKVNKKGLENVPDGPCLFVGNHQGLLDVPVIVSSLDRYVGFVAKKEML
FT                   KLKILTYWMKEMKCVFMDRQNVRAAVKTINEGVENLKNGYSMLIFPEGTRSRGENLGEF
FT                   KKGSMKLGIKAGVPIVPIAINGTYNVLEANGRKIKAADVDLIICPPIYPNELSKEEQNN
FT                   LSQTIKDIIQKELEKARN"
FT   gene            536185..537546
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        536185..537546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0496"
FT                   /product="HMGL-related enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84449.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVKIVKSSYNHVLQNISSPNLYKDLFPYDEIPKVTFNDIQVPMD
FT                   LPKDIWITDTTFRDGQQSMPPYTTEQIVKIYDYLHKLDNESGVIRQTEFFLYSEKDRKA
FT                   AEICLDRGYKFPEVTSWIRASKEDFKLVKEMGIKETGMLMSCSDYHIFKKLNTTREKAM
FT                   SIYLEIAEEALANGIVPRCHLEDITRADFYGFVVPFVNKLMELSNKANIPVKIRACDTL
FT                   GLGVPYSGASLPRSVQGIIHGLRYCCNVPSERIEWHGHNDFYGVVANASTSWLYGCSSV
FT                   NTSLLGIGERTGNCPLEAMIIEYGQLKGNTANMNLHVINEIAEYFEREMNYNIPSRTPF
FT                   VGSEFNVTRAGIHADGILKNEEIYNIFNTEKILDRPVVVAVNQYSGLAGIAAWINTYFK
FT                   LKGENKIDKKDERIVSIKEWVDNQYENGRTTIIGNNELEVIVKQLIPDLFRRAS"
FT   gene            537690..539615
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        537690..539615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0497"
FT                   /product="aconitase/isopropylmalate dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00694; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01342; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86147.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTLTEKIIKSHLVKGNMTKGEEIAIKIDNTLTQDSTGTMAYLQ
FT                   FEALGIDKVKTKRSVAYIDHNMLQSGPENADDHLYIQTVAKKHGIYFSKPGNGICHQVN
FT                   LERFGVPGETLLGSDSHTPTGGGIGMLAIGAGGLDVAVAMAGGEYYINMPKVVKVNLIG
FT                   KLKPFVSAKDIILEVLRRLSVKGGVGKIFEYTGEGVKALTVPERATITNMGAELGATTS
FT                   IFPSDEITKDFLKAQEREEDYKYLVADEDAVYDEELEINLSDLKPLAACPHSPDNIVPV
FT                   SELKNIKVNQVAIGSCTNSSYRDMLRTASILKGKTVSENVSLVIAPGSKQVLNMMANNG
FT                   ALTDLVMAGARILECACGPCIGMGQSPCTDAVSLRTFNRNFEGRSGTKSANVYLVSPEV
FT                   AAVSALTGYITDPTELTDFEDIEMPNKFLINDNLIIEPATEGEVVDVKRGPNIKPFPKA
FT                   EALKELVTGKALTKVGDNITTDHIMPSNAKLLPYRSNVPYLSNFCLTPCDEEFPEKAKE
FT                   NGGGIIVAGTNYGQGSSREHAALAPVYLGIKAVLAKSFARIHKANLINNGILPLVFERE
FT                   EDYDSIDEMDELVIENVLNQVEIGKIDIINKTKGIKYKTLLEATERQKKMILKGGLLNL
FT                   IKSSQQ"
FT   gene            539818..540816
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        539818..540816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0498"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase, isocitrate/isopropylmalate family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDITLIPGDGIGPEVTEAARKVIDAVGADINWHVVEAGEKVLD
FT                   KYKTPLPDYVLDSIKETKVALKGPVTTPVGKGFRSVNVTLRKSLNLYANIRPVKSYKGI
FT                   KSRYENVDLIIVRENTEDLYAGIEHMIGDDIAESIKVITKKASDRIVDYAFDMARKENR
FT                   NKVTAVHKANIMKLSDGLFLNCAKEVASKNKDIDFEDVIVDAMAMKLVLNPEKYDVLVM
FT                   PNLYGDILSDMAAGLVGGLGLLPGANIGYEGAVFEAAHGAAPDIAGKNKANPTACILSG
FT                   AMMLNYIGENEKAKKIENAIEKVFVEGKYLTEDLGGSSTTEEFTKAIIENL"
FT   gene            541066..541848
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        541066..541848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0499"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid uptake family ABC transporter,
FT                   PAAT family, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84839.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSLIIDDYNKMIDKEEFMIETKNIKKTFGKLMVFKDLNLKIKK
FT                   GEVVVIIGSSGSGKSTFLRCLNGLEEINDGIIEIEGKILNSKDKKSMKELCSKMGMVFQ
FT                   NFNLFPHMTALDNVMIGPLVSKKENKEKVLKIAKNLLKKVGLEDKIDYYPSKLSGGQKQ
FT                   RVAIARALAMNPDIMLFDEPTSALDPELVGEVLSVMKKLAEEGITMVVVTHEMGFAKEV
FT                   ADRVIFMDGGKFVEEASPGVFFTCPKEERTKEFLKKVL"
FT   misc_feature    542035..542209
FT                   /note="Lysine riboswitch"
FT   gene            542371..544137
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        542371..544137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0501"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03553;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNRGVLLTFSFVLMILLFNNMSVLAADLDPKVVAENASRLGIW
FT                   TILPPVIAIVLAFITKNVVISLALGVFSGSFLLQLNGNNIFGASFKAFLDFINRILNSL
FT                   ADPWNAGIILQCMVIGGLIAVISKMGGAKAVAESLAKKAKTPKSAQIITWFLGLLVFFD
FT                   DYANALIVGPIMRPVADKMKISREKLAFIIDGTAAPIAGIAVISTWIGYEISLIKDAYA
FT                   SIGQSVNAYGLFLSTIPYRFYNILILAFIVLIALMGRDFGPMLKAERRARTTGKLLSDT
FT                   AKPMVSEESTELEPREGIKLNIWNAIIPITILIVGAFAGFYYNGYQVIMGGEDKALIQM
FT                   LQTSPASFEALRETFSASDASIVLFQSALLASIVAIIMGASQKIFKVGEAIDVWITGMK
FT                   SLIITAVILLLAWSLSAVIKELGTATFLVSILSNSIPKFLLPSIIFILGSVISFATGSA
FT                   YGTMGILMPLTIPLAYAISPDPTYVVISVSAVLTGAIFGDHCSPISDTTIMSSMGSACD
FT                   HLDHTSTQMVYALTVAACTILFGYIPAGLGLPIYIVLPLSIGLVALLIRFVGKSNDIPE
FT                   EESLEEVLEMDA"
FT   gene            complement(544164..544379)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544164..544379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLDIISLTLVIIGAINWGLIGFFRFDLVAALFGDMSAFTRVIY
FT                   ALVGIAGLYAISFYGRDRNEEPKEEQ"
FT   gene            complement(544467..544850)
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544467..544850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0503"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02261;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITMLKSKIHRATVTEANLNYVGSITIDKNLMDKANILEYEKVQ
FT                   IVDIDNGNRFETYVIAGEKHSGVICLNGAAARMVQKGDKIIIMSYYDLTIDEANKFNPT
FT                   VLFVDNKNNIEKLTNYEKHGEII"
FT   gene            complement(544976..545821)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544976..545821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0504"
FT                   /product="pantoate--beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02569;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00018; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FS96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVNTIKDVRLIIKKWKDENLSIGYVPTMGYLHEGHASLIKKAR
FT                   EENDKVIVSIFVNPIQFGPKEDYSTYPRDLVKDSSLCEKFGVDLIFNPETSEMYPNKIY
FT                   SHINVDILTENLCGEKRPGHFQGVCTVLTKFFNILNPTKAYFGEKDAQQLAVVRKMVED
FT                   LNFPIEIIGCPIIREDDGLAKSSRNAYLNKQERKSALILNKSLKEALNALESEEKNSNN
FT                   IKDIIVSKLNKEPLAKIDYVSIVDSITLQSVEKIQSPILVAIAVYIGKTRLIDNFTFKL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(545876..546703)
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545876..546703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0505"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02548;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FS97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84155.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTVSTFQELKNKGEKITMLTAYDYSMAKLIDSSGINGILVGDS
FT                   LGMVCLGYENTLSVTMEDMLHHTKAVVRGTSNALVVGDMPFMSYQTSIYDAVYNAGRFI
FT                   KEAGAHAVKLEGGATVAEEIKAIVKAQIPVMGHIGLTPQSVNMFGGFKVQGKNEKVAKK
FT                   LIEDAKILEEAGAFSIVLECIPEKLSKIISESISIPTIGIGAGKYCDGQILVYQDMLSM
FT                   FSDFKPKFVKSFGNIGESIKDGVSQYIKEVKEAKFPEEKHAFKIDDDVINKLY"
FT   gene            547479..550922
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        547479..550922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0506"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FS98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84980.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRFIYGRAGSGKSQYCLNSIKNRIEEDIDRPLILLVPEQFSFQ
FT                   AEKNLIKVLDEKTGFKTQVLSFKRMAYRVFNEVGGITAKHMNESGKSMLLYNIIEDNKN
FT                   NLKVFKKAAKRQGFITTISDIITEFKRYNITPEIILNNLENIEGDNLKYKMEDLALIFS
FT                   QFETRLHKNYIDNEDDLTILGEKLNKSKQFDNAEIWIDEFSSFSPQEYSVLEKLLLKSY
FT                   RINITLCTDYLNQGRFVDTTDVFSPIKNTENKLLQIIEDNNIKLDKPIALKCDPCARFK
FT                   NSAELQHLEKNMFSFPYKEYKNETKDICMLKTLNQFTEIENTAKDIIKLCIDKGCRFKD
FT                   IAVITGDLEGYENIISSVFLQYNIPFFIDKKREINNNPIIVLILSALEVLSKNWTYESV
FT                   FRYLKTGLLDINNEEMDILENYVLANGIKGYQWTNDKPWEHKSFSNYELEDQVEKELLA
FT                   KINDIRYKAMEPIVTLNKNFKSIDKAKEFCEVLYEFLCNINLPDKIQNMIEDFKVEGEI
FT                   EKASEYNQIWNIVMEVLDQIVEVIGEEKISLKEFFKILQTGFSEYEIGLIPPTLDQVMV
FT                   GSITRLRSHNINTLYIVGVNDGIFPSPLKEEGILSDDDRKFLGDKGLEIAKDTKSIAFE
FT                   EQFLVYSTLTTPSKYLRLSYPIADGEGKTLRPSIIISRIKKIFTNICEENDIVKLNGEE
FT                   EELKNISSAKPTFNYLISNLRKDVEGVKIDNIWGDTYKWYLENEFWIEKLNRLIKGFDY
FT                   TNQSKYIETKKIRNLYGKPLKISVSRVEKFSQCPFAYFVQYGLKAKDRKIFNLSYPDLG
FT                   IFMHSILEKFSHELEKKGLEWDTMDLNWAEEEIDKLINEELDNKSLDILNSSKRYEYVT
FT                   KSVKKILKRSIWLIGEHIKRGNFKPSYYELSFDIDGDYPPIAMELHSGEVINLIGRVDR
FT                   VDLLQKDGATYLKIIDYKSGAKEFKLSDVYYGLQLQLLIYLDAILTELAERSGINGEPG
FT                   ALLYLKLDDPIVKNTVDMSDEEIEKSIIKNLKMKGLILNDPNVIRDMDNIISGISDIIP
FT                   VMVKKDGGVSEGRSSVATKEEFETLRKYVRYTIIEICEEMLEGNIEIKPYKKKDGSSCD
FT                   YCIYSSVCKFDTEIRGNKYNILIDKKDEEVWEAIKKKLEC"
FT   gene            complement(551047..551538)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551047..551538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FS99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85783.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNYYNPCSMFMPVPFYLKGSHPMMYPMVPMEYDCEDENDDDLNR
FT                   LHPRIYFKIYPLVKKHCDIMEKEKGKDYCPCEKELDDACKEIYERIKSHLDDDDDDYCR
FT                   QRRYRRRNAIGDLIRIIFISELFDRRRRRRRRRRRRRYYGYNPNYNYNYNYDDFDDYDD
FT                   "
FT   gene            551849..552499
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        551849..552499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0508"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLTKKYEKLLLDNYRRNIDNSNYKDLILEGISSHKAIHRYLK
FT                   DYIKNNKEVLDLNWGKQMLLFIISFNEKDLELAEVCYKSLKKYPDNYFTESVMADINLR
FT                   FYGNLFKARDKYLNALSLYDRDALVYYNLGLIYYLLGMFEKSMDFYNKSLNYINKMDNK
FT                   EFIKSKCLYNIAVCEINYNNNYKEGEKLLKRSLKLNPHYKEANDLLEKLRGEK"
FT   gene            552502..553188
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        552502..553188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85422.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPKQKELWIPNDEVAEKIILIQIECSLNENYEKLENNTMFIESM
FT                   KRKDDSPVLEVAPKLKNTNILGLYERMLPLTKVDLMYASVYSRTGGALNLFNEKISENI
FT                   DIQFKELSSKSKDTNEAIKKWKDEPSELWSGLTPAQIWAGGGKVEKALLMDFLNKLTEL
FT                   MSGKQFTTKGAAFMNCIDVLRTWQLNKNDICEGKTPMEAIMEERNLILKDKIDFIKENN
FT                   IECDFV"
FT   gene            complement(553435..554043)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553435..554043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0510"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84509.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNEYNQRKQHILEAAIMKFTENGFDKTSLREIASAAGLTTGAI
FT                   YHHFKNKDELFYHAVKEAMYFAQKLSEKDENSNLKSAEDMLDEISNKVKERMSKINEQR
FT                   LLVLLISYVLSKGGALNESLKQDYNEIISKVADMYFFAFGIENEYYKKSLASILIAALD
FT                   GVAMQYSLGVLKQEDQRFKDIFVNFFIESIPGFMQKYKP"
FT   gene            554290..554961
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        554290..554961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0511"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase accessory protein HypB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02492;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83544.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYKVLEIKQSVFENNDRQAELLREELKKKGIFLLNLMSSPGSG
FT                   KTTTLLRTVKALKNEMNIGVLEADIDSDVDANKVSQSGVKVIQLHTGGMCHLDAEMTRQ
FT                   SLNGLGIENIDLAILENIGNLVCPAEFDTGASRNAMILSIPEGDDKPLKYPLMFSIVDV
FT                   LLINKIDAKDYFQFDLEAVKERVRKLNPNIKVIPISAKTGEGIEEWIDWIRKEVKIWKE
FT                   S"
FT   gene            555197..557875
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        555197..557875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0512"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87039.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEKVLDLANHISNKKRGSKNEIKATDPEYMILEPVVTNEMAEV
FT                   ALCMEIRKKVTAKEIAPLCGKTLEETTKLLLELAEAGICFVNEVDGVDIFWYDTWVPGI
FT                   MEMMVNNKKNVKKYPQIARAFEAYGRVRGPKTAGSFPVGVGLMRVIPIEHAISGETRRA
FT                   SYEEVSKYLNENEIFSVADCSCRTAREVMGEGCGHLKEDMCIQMGHAAEYYIRTKRGRQ
FT                   ITREEAFEIIKRAEENGLMHQIPNLDGSGKTHAICNCCGCSCLSLRTAGMFINADMVRS
FT                   NYVSKVDKDKCVACGECVQNCPVNALQLGQKLCSKTPVTTEIKRTETPRDTEWGPDKWN
FT                   PDYRINRKNVVDTGTSPCKTQCPAHIAVQGYIKLAAQEKYKEALELIKHENPFPAVCGR
FT                   ICPRKCESACTRGDIDKPVAIDEIKKFIAEQDLNVKYRYVPKRRHEYGKKIAVIGAGPS
FT                   GLSCAYFLAIDGYKVTVFEKQEVLGGMLTLGIPSFRLEKEVVNAEIDILKELGVEFKTS
FT                   VEVGKDVTLKELRDQDFKAFYIAIGASMGRKLGIEGEDVENVITGIDFMRDTNLGKDLK
FT                   LEGDVIVIGGGNVAIDVARTATRVGDTQVKMYCLESYEEMPALPEEIEEALSEDIQINN
FT                   SWGPKRIIVENGRATGIEFKKCLSVFNEQGKFNPIYDENNTIIVKADTILLSIGQGIDW
FT                   GELLKDSKVELNRNNTIKADPVTLQTAEEDIFAGGDALTGPKFAIDSIALGKEGAISIH
FT                   RYVQPGQSLIIGRDRKEYHALDKENLEIEGYDRTPRQDIGHVDGSKSKKTFKDLRGTFT
FT                   KEQVKKETERCLSCGATVVDEFLCVGCGQCTTKCKFDAISLVRKYDGEGVAYEDLKPVV
FT                   IKQVLKRKVKITTKKVKTLFK"
FT   gene            557931..558272
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        557931..558272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0513"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase nickel insertion protein HypA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85922.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELGVIIEVVKTVEDIAIKNHLTKIDTIVLQIGELSSMIPKYIE
FT                   ECYPAAVDGTIMESTKLKIEILPGNALCKKCNKVYNIMANRRGCPYCESREWELLCGKE
FT                   FLIKEILAY"
FT   gene            558310..559296
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        558310..559296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0514"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85770.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFNYAEGATIFTALGIWFIVFASLFLFNEFARRKKWVGFFSFV
FT                   VLPIILTITWFTVLKDVTYTDWFHLAKVYSATAGCIGFWFIRHIEKKDKLTGEVVWRLA
FT                   DNKIALCFPPLILAINILEAVGRDIEVGSLYWMMNSGAIKGEIVGVMGGPWNYMNAVAG
FT                   ILNIITITGWFGITIRKETNKDKSRDMIWPDMLWFWIIAYDVWNFVYTYNCIPTHSWYA
FT                   GLALLFAPTLCAFTVGKGAWLQHRAQTLAIWCMFAQTFPKFQDTGMFVVKSTYNPTIYI
FT                   ILSAIALGVNIAVFIYMIYKVKKTKKNPYKQELYSDLDKFKEVKIMA"
FT   gene            complement(559581..560069)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559581..560069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSFKNIWNIIVLILLIGFFFDLVPIKYNGSTKEYNGYYYSYE
FT                   SKKIQAKDPIKVKLVFKSYTKFHLFKLTKSDEFKGELFINNTKYDIKRLNFINDKSMHN
FT                   KYIGQIKNNKSNYNFSTIFISEDLNMASISDYNKNYDIWCTTKDLNDMKNLDMKFFKE"
FT   gene            560435..561219
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0516"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which is not the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            561377..565216
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        561377..565216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0518"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23478; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00580; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTKWTDEQRQAIFTKNCNLLVAAGAGAGKTAVLVQRIIEKILD
FT                   KEEPIDIDKLLVVTFTNAAAAEMRERIGDAISKGLDEDPESKVLRKQLTLLNKSNIMTI
FT                   HSFCLQVIKNNFHTIEIDPNFRICDETEGILMKQEAIDELFDELYEIENEDFINLVESY
FT                   ASRKDIRLQEVVLELHRFAKSAPFPYTWLLNMAEGFNVGENFNFEETLWADMIMEDMKV
FT                   LLHGFKNMLQQSIDVILNSEGIDYYYEPFKMDLSFINSLLEKSSFKEFRGEIIAYDFPK
FT                   LPLKRNKDADKEAKERVKKLRDRVKKRIIELRITLNSYENEFTKKEFIFLYPSMKALSN
FT                   LVILFDKKYEAKKRERDLIDFNDIEHLCLSILTDKNSEGHIIPSDIALNYRKKFAEVLI
FT                   DEYQDSNLVQEVIMSMVSRVKGYWSFYNGQLIFNEEEINLEEPQIGLDIPNRFMVGDVK
FT                   QSIYRFRQAKPEIFLDKYNEYSEEEGTKNRKVKLFKNFRSREEVINGVNYLFKQIMSKT
FT                   IGELDYTEEEALKVGASYGEEVKGEPIELCLMDKKYEISEEVLKEYNVDEEEALDNIQL
FT                   EGRLVAKKIQKLVGNNLEGGLKVFDRKLGEYRNLQYRDIVILMRATSNWAPVFVEELAK
FT                   EGIPVFADTNSGYFDTAEIKTMISLLQIIDNPLQDIPLLSVLRSPIASFTDDELIDIRM
FT                   VNKNITFYECMEIIYRLYKNEKLDSYYSFYIEDENKINKIIKDMNEKLKNKICSFIEKL
FT                   KLWREKSIHIDIDEFIWFLYVETGYYGYAGALQAGEQRQANLRILFQRAKQYAKTSYKG
FT                   LFNFINFINKLKFSSGDMGSAKILGENENVVRIMSIHKSKGLEFPVVILSGTGKNFNMM
FT                   DLNKNILFHRDLGYGPDYVDTERRIAYPSLVKNIIKNKIRLETLSEEMRILYVALTRAR
FT                   EKLIITGLINNMDKTVEDWLNLSEDKNKVPEYAVMSGKTYLDWIGPALIKHKDAVSFRE
FT                   ELKMTSELSNIVDDKSKWKIELWNKRELLKEKVEEDEVEISEKIKETLMNLEESDYKEE
FT                   IYKRLSFKYKYDNASSIPTKLSVSDVKKQFILDEKENTEELFKKLELRKPMFMEEKKKI
FT                   SPSERGTIIHLFMQHLDLKKAENEEDIKEQINRLIEREFITYEQSKVISSYKILKFCRG
FT                   ELGKRILNSNNVNKEMPFSIEIPALEIYKELDKEIYKDEKLIIQGVIDCYFEEEDGLVL
FT                   LDYKTDYVNDIEEIKNRYEIQIKYYEEALNRITGKNVKDKYLYLFSVDNYIKID"
FT   gene            565356..567047
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        565356..567047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0519"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKNKLIKQIALLFNALILILCATFFIGTKSILKGLENNDSNL
FT                   LASFSSSYLKFIAIMFIIMLAVSYIVVKVFVTKAYNSIEEVAEIIDRVSKGEFATRVPE
FT                   EGILEPIGVSVNSIVRNTKKILSDLLQISQKNRIISNTLHGNALDSNQATENIASSVIS
FT                   VAETATTQADSTTSTRNNTSEMAENSTVIAEKAQNTKNIAEEMVKTIKENQKTFQTMIY
FT                   KIKSTGDVSKKLAKNVRILESEAEEISKITDVVTEISERTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEHGK
FT                   GFSVVADEVRKLAEQSSESAGEIRKLIEKITYQITNITEEAENQSKEVEEDIVYADESR
FT                   ESFNEIISSTDETYNSVEQIYDLSDKNTTISKEVDQLMETIASGAQQSASMTEEISAAV
FT                   EEQSASINEITQLIKEMNVCTDEIDSELKAFVTNITIKGEQKQLVNEGFNILEKISREI
FT                   NSNNLSVDACSNICKQYVEANNQFEYIGVIDKEGIMKSANVPITKGNDDFSHRPYFKKA
FT                   VLGERYTSKPYISSVSYNYCIAIAIPLKDKNGNIQAVAMGDVCIEE"
FT   gene            567124..568350
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        567124..568350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0520"
FT                   /product="peptidase T"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVLERFLGYIKVDTQSSEESDTVPTTKTQLEFAKKLGEELKAI
FT                   GLKDVSVDENGYVMATLESNIDKKVPTIGFIAHMDTSPDLSGTNINPRIVEKYDGQDIV
FT                   LNKEKNIVLKINEFPEILEYKGQDIVVTDGNTLLGADDKAGIAEIITAMEYLINHPEIK
FT                   HGTIKVGFTPDEEVGKGADHFDVKKFGADLAYTLDGGGIGELECETFNAAKAKVIIEGR
FT                   NVHPGSAKNKMTNAVLVANKFINMLPENEVPERTEGYEGFFHLLSVKSEVETAELNYII
FT                   RDFDRKKFEERKEQIKEVGKKINEEYNKEIVCVKVEDQYYNMKEKIDEVKYVVDIAHDA
FT                   MKAIDIEPILVPIRGGTDGSRLSFMGLPTPNLFAGGHNFHGRFEFVPVLSMEKAAELVV
FT                   KIAELYANR"
FT   gene            complement(568625..569557)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568625..569557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0521"
FT                   /product="phospholipase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCNAVLDSGGIRGIGIIGALNHMENKGFTWNNIAGTSVGALIGA
FT                   LLASGYTAKDLKHITANTNFMELLNKEGIQKSTFVGKAINFFKFNGVYSGDFMEKWIDD
FT                   MLKVKGINTFSDLMDNDTCKLKIIASDITEKRMITFPDDLYIYGFSLSNFRVSKAIRMS
FT                   VSIPFFFKPVEFIHGDGLSYIVDGGVCCAYPISIFDNYNDKEDIPTIGFKFDNIELSNT
FT                   KQGKNEPLSFLFDIADTMNKKDSKEWMTDKNIDRTILIPTLGISSTDFDLSKEKTLKLY
FT                   KSGYKSAEKFLKTWDFAKYKNKYKKEGTA"
FT   gene            570201..570851
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        570201..570851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0522"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   premature stop"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84630.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYIKGDKFSLMIDGGNSAKHVAIYMQELEKRQLPHPKFVAITHW
FT                   HWDHTLGISSTNAVIIANSLTNKQLCKMRRWKWDEESMDKRVAAGEEIEFCNSMIKKEY
FT                   PKKDKIKVISADMIFNNYFMLDLGGITCEMIKIGGCHSDDSTIFYVPEEKILFIGDAAC
FT                   EDLYHGESYDKGKIKKVISILSKIEFNIVIEGHNEHTDKAELLEYLEGKLTEI"
FT   gene            571057..571515
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        571057..571515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0523"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83497.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKLVLLAVKNVNVSRQFYEELFDQKVILDLGKNVTFSGGFAIQ
FT                   EDFAWLTNVASDSVIERSNNMELYFEVEDFDAFMQKIQECENIKYVHQPKKYDWKQRVV
FT                   RIYDPDYHIIEIGESMSIIAKRYLDEGYSIEETSKIIQHPIEFVEMCK"
FT   gene            571565..571963
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        571565..571963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0524"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNVYHILINPKILNHEVPNLRQSVGWERRDNDYPALFKHCLFWA
FT                   GLRDKNDSLIAFGYIVGPGIEHGYMEDIIVHPNYQGEGIGRALVRKLLKESQKRGMSIV
FT                   TVTFEEKNMSFYMSCGFNPCHGGVWRKK"
FT   gene            572068..572289
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        572068..572289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86836.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSNNSSNNEDKEILEKLEELENKFDEDDEKKCVIKQLIDNFKA
FT                   LEVSGLETNPKKIRKDLIPAILEILSWI"
FT   gene            572502..573917
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        572502..573917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0526"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLLNITSAVVASCVMFFLSNVVSAAMLQERLYGNDRYQTNSK
FT                   IVDSGWTSSEYAVVASGEDFADALCASPLAQQNKAPILLTNKDNLSIENKKQLSRLKVK
FT                   KVFIVGGTGVITDNVKLEIESMGIETSRIYGENRFETSIEVAKNLKNISGVVIANGYGF
FT                   ADALSIAPVAAQKGMPILLTNRGDLSKAAKEFLDTKTPTESYVVGGTGVVSSKISSQLN
FT                   NNTRLGGENRYETNSAVLNHFADKFSYDKVYVASGENYPDALSGSVLAAVSKSPLILVG
FT                   DSVNSSVMTSVKAQHDKYNNVIVLGGTEVVSDVSANSIVHGIKYLNDREALTLINNADK
FT                   LGYPVVEANRMPEIYIEGKAYQRFQDEFNSPEKLYAYLNKYYTRSAINEMMSMLKVREI
FT                   DGAYCKAMGQLGNYSPDILNAKIKSKSISNNKIDLAISTRHSQDGYTTNYKAELLYENG
FT                   KWRVNYWEGLMHR"
FT   gene            complement(574181..574816)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574181..574816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0527"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLSDITIFILKGSIISFKLFIVTIIFSIPLGILIAMGKNSKIK
FT                   PLKIILSAYTWIFRGTPLMLQLFFAYFGLPAIGIRLEPLTAAYLTFIINYGAYLAETFR
FT                   AGIESIDKGQVEAAKVLGFTYNQTMFKIIVPQAIRNVIPPICNESINLIKDSALVAAIG
FT                   IGDILRAAKEVVTRDFTITPFFIAAAIYLLITAFLVLIFRTLEKKYAY"
FT   gene            complement(574829..575632)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574829..575632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0528"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid uptake ABC transporter, PAAT
FT                   family, amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKNILFSILIMGLIFMLTGCDNKSKEDTSLKDIKAKGEFVVGL
FT                   DDSFPPMGFKNDKGEIVGFDIDLAKEVAKKMGVKVVFKPVQWDGVVLSLNNKDIDVIWN
FT                   GLTITEKRKEQINFSKPYVENKQIIVVNNDSNIKSKKDLNKKTVAIQLGSSSEVALDSD
FT                   KDFVKSLKELKKYSNNTEALMDLQAKRVDAVVVDEVVGRYYISKKPNVFKVLDEDFGGE
FT                   SYGIGFRKTDNSFREAVDKALDEVIKDGTADKISEKWFGKGILKK"
FT   gene            575854..576582
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        575854..576582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0529"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYTKPYYGPNNYFSVIKFFSAGILGLITFMFLLQHKEIKSYIA
FT                   YFILFISILFIANGLRIVNFVFTGRFKHIGRIISKVNWTGNENVLDVGVGKGILAIAVA
FT                   KKLKNGSGKVIGIDIWDSEDIMDNTKYYVNQNIELEGVADKVKIKTQNASALSFKNETF
FT                   DVIVSKQCIHNIEDKQERKMAIEEMLRVLKTGGKLIISDSMYIDEYEKILLDKGLKVNI
FT                   SSKYFLDTYPASSILEVTKK"
FT   gene            complement(576931..578142)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576931..578142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0530"
FT                   /product="EAL domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86382.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFVARQPIFDINENVVAYELLFRTNNENNEFINIDGDIATSKV
FT                   IINSFLLIGIKNLTNGKKAFINFTENLILDDIASLLPKEYVTIEILENVTPSKAIICSC
FT                   KNLKQEGYTIALDDFVLMDNLKELIELADIIKIDFTITKGDERKEIIDKILKINNKIKF
FT                   LAEKIETREEFTEAASMGYSLFQGYFFSKPTIFNERDIPIHSITKYKILKEINKEDIDF
FT                   NYLEELIKTDLSLYYKLLKFINSSFSLKKNITSVKKAITLIGEKQTIRFISFILVYDIT
FT                   SNNKEYVKTTLVRAKFLDLLSEKTNYINKSDELFFMGLFYGIEDFLNKPLKDILHDLPI
FT                   SEDTKSALLGKKNKLNYILNLVLNYEKGEWKKVNDICKHLNIYPNELTTIYINALNWTN
FT                   KFNL"
FT   gene            complement(578407..579024)
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578407..579024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0531"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85552.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINYELYLITDRRFLKGRQLKKIVEDAILGGVTIVQVREKDVST
FT                   REFYNVAKEVKEVTDYYKVPIIINDRLDIAQAIDASGVHLGQKDMHLNIAREILGKDKI
FT                   IGISVGNVKEALEAQNNGADYLGIGTIFPTGSKKDVDAIIGIDGLSKIKDSISIPSVAI
FT                   GGINKTNFKDVLKTGIEGISVISAILDEDDIKLAANNLLINK"
FT   gene            complement(579015..579806)
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579015..579806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0532"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87276.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKNVIQKMREKTPLIHCITNYVTINDCANILLSFGASPAMCEA
FT                   YDEVYDFVSISSALYINLGTLTKEQETAAVLASISAKNHNVPVVIDPVGCPAIKRKVEV
FT                   INRIAEVGRIDIIKGNIGEIKFLAGMDSETRGVDSLDNGENALDACTQLAKKYNCIVAA
FT                   TGQKDFVSDGKRGSVIKNGTEMLTKVTGAGCMLGALCAATCANFEDKLVSTTAAILSMN
FT                   IAGEKAYEKAQLPGSFRIALIDNIYMISDKEIWERGNVEWK"
FT   gene            complement(580037..580837)
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580037..580837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0533"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08543;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLTIAGSDSCGGAGIQADIKTMSSLGVYGMSIITAVTAQNSI
FT                   GVQDVHEVPKNMVEAQIKSVFDDIDVDAVKIGMLSNSETIKSIKEYLEKYKAKNIVLDP
FT                   VMVSKSGYFLLKPEAIEELKKLISITNIVTPNIPEAEVLSKIEINSEDDMKKAATIIQA
FT                   IGVKNVLVKGGHRCSDANDILLYEDKFITIPGNRIETKNTHGTGCTLSSAIASYLAKGF
FT                   NIEKSVSLSKEYITKAIENSFPIGEGVGPVGHFIELYKKAHLDF"
FT   misc_binding    complement(581142..581245)
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamin/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT   gene            581862..582764
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        581862..582764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0535"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01820; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02655; match to protein family HMM PF07478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08443; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVIMGGISTEREVSLNSGREVIKYLELLEHEIIPIIIDKKED
FT                   VMEKAKGIDFAFLALHGKFGEDGTVQSVLQTLDIPYSGCGPLTSAICMDKDMTKKILKY
FT                   ANINTADWVNVSSVENIDYEAIEKIGYPVFVKPNSGGSSVATNLVKDKEGIKEAVELAL
FT                   KYDKEVMIENYTKGEEITCCMLNGKMLPVLAIRPHAEFFDYTAKYADGGSDEVVIELEE
FT                   NLHKKVEEMALACWKELKCEVYVRVDMIVKDGIPYVLELNTLPGMTKNSLFPKSANAVG
FT                   ISFAELLNSIVKYSLEVER"
FT   gene            582920..584062
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        582920..584062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0536"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAKFKKKSLIALSSLLVLGSLVGCQSNPGEKEETIKVGLVAPL
FT                   SGAMAQDGKSILNAAQLAVDEVNKEGGINKKKIELVYEDDKGEPKEAASIANKYSSDKD
FT                   IMAVMGSFSAPCTLAGIPIYNKAKIPMMGPCGSAPALSGSSEYYRKVTPSDLTTGKELS
FT                   KWMLKDMNYKKVAIIYVNNDYGKGVAESVDNFYKENGGQVVAKESYMPKTQDFGSIITK
FT                   VKSKNPDIIIMGSFYGDAGAFLKQAHNVGYNPKVAGPTPLLSKSLVDLAGKDAEGIFTI
FT                   GSFSTNLENEKVKEFAEKYKKKYNQDPSSFAAYSYDATKVLIEGIKKAGNDREKINEAL
FT                   KNMGTYTGVTGNTKFEKSGDAEKNLIRFIVKDGKFVEWKK"
FT   gene            584066..584938
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        584066..584938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0537"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid ABC
FT                   transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84741.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEVLVNGITLGSIYCLAALGFNMIFGVLKMLNFAHGEILMFGT
FT                   FVFFTMISIFKIPLILAIILTIVITGLIGVLLYLIAYKPVLKGDAMAPLLSSLGVSIML
FT                   EALGQLIWGTEIIPFPINIPKGIYSIASIKLSNIQIFIFLFSITLMIILYKFIMKSNIG
FT                   LQIRALSYNRKYAELMGIETDKITMIVFSLATILAMVSGILSSMYYDALYVTMGSGVMI
FT                   KAFAAAILGGIGSIPGALVGGYILGVSESLVGAYISTSYVDGIAFIILVLVLIIKPNGI
FT                   FGEEIKEKV"
FT   gene            584939..585883
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        584939..585883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0538"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFKNNKIMFLIILAILLVAPFMITNQYILHIIITILLYSILSM
FT                   SLNFVSGNAGQISVGHAAFYGIGAYTTSILMINAHLPFITAMLLGGLLAGICGIFLGIP
FT                   SLRVKGNYLCIITLGFGEIVKLILLNWDKVTGGPMGISSIPSPEFLSIFKDKNLGFYYL
FT                   ILLLFVVFFVILYKLTYSNYGLLMLAVRENEIAATSLGINITSIKLFSFIISSFIAGIA
FT                   GGFYATYVSFISPESFMFKESITILAMVIIGGKGNIVGSIIGAIVLAIIPELLREFNDY
FT                   RMLFYGLGLVLMIVFRPDGIYGLKYRKKFTYKS"
FT   gene            585895..586632
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        585895..586632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0539"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84939.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILEVKDLNINFGGITAIDNLNFSVKKGEILGVIGPNGAGKTTL
FT                   YNTITGIYKPSKGDIFLNNKKITGTKPYKISRLGIARTFQNIRLFNSLTVLENILVGRV
FT                   SELKKLVKLNPYMKEIFDILEVVGLEKVINNMASDLPYGQQRKVEIARALALSPKVLLL
FT                   DEPAAGMNNYEKQDLKNLINILREDFNITVLIIEHDMGVIMDLCDRILVLDYGKKIAEG
FT                   SSEEISNDTNVIKAYMGKGIKEI"
FT   gene            586634..587335
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        586634..587335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0540"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity branched chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85623.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVKGINVNYGVIPALKQISINVNEGEIVTIIGNNGSGKSTLLK
FT                   ALTAQLKYTGDISFYGESLKRMSTHKIAQRGICLVPEGRGIFPLITVEENLLLAFCNKI
FT                   NKGTKDQKLQEVYIRFPRLKERRTQLAGSLSGGEQQMLAIGRAILSSAKLILLDEPSMG
FT                   LAPIMVEEVFQTIKSINKEGTSILLIEQNASMALEVCNRGYALENGKIVLEGSTDELIK
FT                   SNFIKKIYLGR"
FT   gene            587364..588140
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        587364..588140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87131.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKNICQNLYATLNLERKMVGIKFIFTKEHFEKLDIPKLNSKVN
FT                   YCYMVKIASNGREFKANEENFNCLASARALGIISSNNYVDSGQHYGKHGLYDSLATAKK
FT                   VQKDITFINHSIYGIEISPLENFIKEPDVVVIITNPYNVMRIVQAYTYKYGVHKNITLG
FT                   GNQGICSECTAVPYENNDLNISTLCSGTRFFCKWDECDMGVGFPFNKLKDIENGILKTL
FT                   NPTEQNYKKKKIELKCKNIENNIDIKYNENYFVNYK"
FT   gene            588542..589300
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        588542..589300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84096.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKQVLEISLSVGKMLLSNGAESYRVEETIERICRAYNLQCECM
FT                   VTAKGVFLSIIDDNNEKVTSLKKVKTRGVDLARIDRLNSFSRSLQDNPISYDEAKETLK
FT                   EIDSLPFFSLPARIVAAGMTSFVYSLFFNGTIYDAIVSTFISMGIYYMLDKVSKIGFFQ
FT                   FFQFFFAGFIIGILSLVAENVSPLVSRANVITGGIMILVPGVPLTNGIKDIIYDDFMSG
FT                   IVKFGEAMLVVTAMGAGIATALTLGVGVKW"
FT   gene            589294..589737
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        589294..589737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84329.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKQIILAFFGSVFPVILFNIDRKKIIWTGFAGSIGWTAYLIVY
FT                   NYIYSPVMASFVGAFMVGIYSEVMARKLKTPAMQFSIPGIFPLVPGITAYYAINSIVEQ
FT                   NYALAYSKGFQTVAVGGAIAFGIMLSSTTVRFITKITQTKTVK"
FT   gene            589879..591330
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        589879..591330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0544"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDIKLDKNSPVYIQISDYIKSMILKGMIRKDEKLPSTRELASM
FT                   LKVSRNTIISAYEFLEDDGFIYIKKGKGAFVSNVNIHVEEKWTVNWERNINDYAKKAEN
FT                   LDIIKHEIPWEKGMISFKSISPDENLFDLEEFKKAFLNRFSLEGEKILNYGYAIGYRDL
FT                   INYIMKYMKNKGVDTSNKKILITNGFTEGFDIVLSSLIKKGDKILCENPTHNTAIKIMK
FT                   MHDIEIVGIDMDKDGINIDKLKETIGKNNIKLSYLVPSYHNPTGIVMSPEKRIKIYNIL
FT                   KDNNIPIIEDGFNEELRYSGDHVSPMIAFSGKGNSIIYIGSFSKVLFPGIRIGWVLGDE
FT                   KLIDYLESVKRSRNIHTSFLDQAILYEYLKSGNFEKYIKKARKIYKEKYEFALECAKKY
FT                   IPAEYITGEGGLHIFIKLKNIKSRELLKECCKNGVIFTPGDIFYVDNKGEDTFRLGISR
FT                   VSLEEIEKGFKIIGNLTKKLINNYI"
FT   gene            591391..591960
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        591391..591960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0545"
FT                   /product="lemA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLRNTLIVVGIILLILFPLIGTYNNLVSMEQNVNRAASNIDT
FT                   NLQRRSDLISNLVETVKGYAAQEKDIFKGVADARSKLAGAQKIDQKAQANEELTGALSR
FT                   LLVVVERYPDLKSSQNFKDLSVAIEGTENRIAIARQDYNESVNNYNTGIRKFPNSIIAG
FT                   MFRFSEKPYFKAEAGAGKAPKVDFSK"
FT   gene            591970..592806
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        591970..592806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0546"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85808.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFFEKYLSRRRLTFVLIMTLIMIFPMLTKAQTNFPQPTSLKYV
FT                   NDYVGVMDDATRGEIVAIGDELEKKTGAQATVVVINSLGGSDIESYANNLFRQWGIGQK
FT                   NKNNGLMILLSVNDRKWRVEVGKGLEGAITDSYSSRVMDDVAKPLLKEGKYGEAIKAAY
FT                   STFAGDIGNERNVTLEQNDAIQASQQDSEGISWFGLIMCFIIFIIVIVVIIAVAGSGSN
FT                   NRGYYGRDRYRRDHWDDDHFHHGGGFGGFGDGGSSGGDSGGFGGGSSGGGGSSGGW"
FT   gene            593324..594184
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        593324..594184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84924.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFINRNFNKLGLTVILIITLVISSPILTKAEKNFPKPTSLKYV
FT                   NDYARVIDDTTKEYIVSVGNELEQKTGAQMTVVVIDSLEGSDIESYANSLFRQWGLGQK
FT                   GKDNGVLILLSIKDKKWRVEVGRGLEGRITDIYSSRVMDDIAKPLLKEEKYGEAMKKAY
FT                   SVFADDVAKEYNVTLEKNEKVKVPQKKKSGGGVIPAIIFIIILLSIFGGRGGRRGRRRT
FT                   SIWDLIFLNSLFSNRRNRWDDDDDDPFGGGGFGGFGGFGGGSSGGGFGGFGGGSSGGGG
FT                   SSGGW"
FT   gene            594458..595351
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        594458..595351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0548"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84066.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRDTRVQIVIVENGKYALLKHWVKLENRYFWALPGGGREKGES
FT                   LEEAAIREAKEETGLDIELFPLTYESLPPIKNSMYKNMVTFIGYPVKGEAKVGYDPEEE
FT                   LKNLYGLVDIKWQDLRDKEGLTEVTTRDVGGILDKLQIENIEEEKIFLIYEQKDNVREY
FT                   LVLNNINNIRDQCSSPYINKNISDNEIKFLCLNKENEYSFCGNNCSLNSKRCSWEVYLQ
FT                   EILGIKLKNVTEQKKLGIFLYKKNNNFFKRNITLIPLKKEEKIYKKHTFIKEEDVLKEN
FT                   ISEDLVRIFTFIKDNI"
FT   gene            595485..595967
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        595485..595967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0549"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84405.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLKGILLILVGVTFVFWIVLTFINLWYKSKEGGKVLLNIKRGI
FT                   ERNIMILMSLIIILFSLLNDNSNTYIEIVIGIVILYNGVEKFEIMENGIFIEGNFKKWE
FT                   DIESCEWHERLDHTLIIRGKEDVDYLRRFNTIKLKLKQEEQEQVFQIINKKIAQVS"
FT   gene            596143..596667
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        596143..596667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0550"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85534.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQSKNKQLVRGALLIAVGLLLPYLFHGIKNAGSIFLPMHIPILI
FT                   AGFILSPYFALAVGVLTPLLSHLFTGMPPFPFVYVMVVELLTYGVVISILYNKKKMGIY
FT                   PSLIIGMLSGRLANILCNYLVLHLIMAKPFKFPIVLAGLFVKGLPGIVIQLILIPILVK
FT                   SLGKVELGKAV"
FT   gene            596669..597259
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        596669..597259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0551"
FT                   /product="methlytransferase, homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01209;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84150.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKEFFNNLADKWDDMCFHSKEKIEYILSKANLKEGDRVLDIGS
FT                   GTGVLIPYLENIISNNGNIAAIDIAENMLKVSKEKNKYSNLKFIVGDFLEYKSKNTFNC
FT                   ITAYSCYPHFKDKDKLAHRAYELLEEGGRLVIAHSESKEKINSRHKDVDHKIKSHILPK
FT                   VKYTAELMEKHNFKTIYTEDNEDCYIYIGARNK"
FT   gene            complement(597345..597584)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597345..597584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85268.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIVNLDVIMAKRKMSLKELAEKINLTNANLSILKNNKAKAIRF
FT                   STLEAICRELNCQPGDILEYKEDPSEADKEDEIN"
FT   gene            complement(597605..597799)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597605..597799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83738.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLLSIIDGIVNFKEKSNLQIMSIGYGSLKGSCIFYLILGLLSLV
FT                   LAEIFKKAVKIKDENDLTI"
FT   gene            598300..598434
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        598300..598434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86507.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKTPSEAKNSVYYKYNNAIFVRSLFFIDRKGITFISVTIVIF"
FT   gene            598681..599910
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        598681..599910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0555"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcCD, D subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13457; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00149; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86604.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGKNLEGFSRMDEQERFIEDFINIVDKNNIDMVII
FT                   AGDIYDNGNPPARAEKMFYDCIKKVSNKGERLVLIIAGNHDNPERLVAASSLAYDEGII
FT                   LMGTPKTIVPKGKYGNFKVINSDLACLEIEVKEEKAVIISLPYPSEKRLNEILSKEMDN
FT                   DEDRRKTYSERIGDIFSNLQEKYYKDNTVNLAISHIFVNGSEETDSERPIQLGGSLAVD
FT                   VDKLPKKAQYIGLGHLHKPQKVRGLDNAYYSGSPLPYSKSERGYSKGCKIIEAHPGEKA
FT                   IIEEVYFNNYKPIEVWHCNGIKEAINKCEENKEKDMWLYLHIKTKEYISTEYIKTLKEI
FT                   KKDIVEIVPEIEEKREETFNGNIKEKSMAELFKSFYLNQRGIEASEELMDLFLSIAQEE
FT                   DEHETEETCD"
FT   gene            599885..603415
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        599885..603415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0556"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcCD, C subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13458; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKKLVIKGLNSFIEKQEIDFETLVNRGLFGIFGPTGSGKSSIL
FT                   DAITMALYGDIARDSTQFINLDTDSLFVSYEFQIASVDEREDYIVSRTVKRDKKGGYKT
FT                   TAARLVKNTYEEEEIIADKPRDIQKNIESIIGLTAEDFTRSVVLPQGKFSEFLKLSGKS
FT                   RRDMLERIFGLEKYGKKLLERIRKARNKEISSLTLIEGRLEQYKDISKEKLQELKIQYE
FT                   NLLKEKSKIAKEKEESNKLYEKYKNIWELQEELNIYLNKLENLKKGLLNIEEKKIKVEK
FT                   GKNALSVKPYIDELSKIESDRDINKEELQTAMEQLRNIDLNLKNIEEEYKKVSKDKEEE
FT                   IPLLMQKENNLLQAIEIKKKVEVIKRERADLVQKYKEKESLIRNKNIVKKHIEENINNI
FT                   SEEIKLKEEEINSLKVDGDRREKIQKLYEIDKEYKRLNLEVCNITERINIKIKSLKEYE
FT                   LKYKDTLEIQRDINKKLEYVSGKREDLIKNSPGNNDILLDKKDYINKLMEIFNDLNKIN
FT                   DRKQELEKNLKEKQVVKLNLEKQYKEILQTLKSREEKIMSLEGKIKDIEKMDMASILAA
FT                   NLKEQESCPVCGSMHHIKLAEKVDIKELEILKEDHRNAFKELENIKIEEKEKNILLISV
FT                   EKEEELILEELENLKEQLKDRNLEDLRGGLQKEKNDFEKLNENIKDWEKEKLILEENIN
FT                   KLQKEKNDIDKEEAKNHEAISKEKELIASIKKDMEEREILFKEKEKEYLNLKEEIKISN
FT                   VEEEISRIRAYDKKIEEYNKVIKNEREVLESENNKREEIIKQINIMEIELGKIIEAGKE
FT                   KKNFIDKEEEEIKKLNVEEISNEHLDKIKKSIESIKIKEETLKSKLELEGKNREVLWKN
FT                   KISKEQIKINLEKLYNEKYIHLNKALEENKFHTLEDAKLMLICKEEIKELEKEIEEFEK
FT                   EYNSLNINIERVNKKLKGERIEEESWKDIRLKKENKEKELEDIIKNIVIEEKLISDMEN
FT                   NIKALKDLLDEKEKVSHKKALLEDIDKLVQGNKFVEFVAMNQLEYIVFEASKRLKDITR
FT                   GRYALELDCNGNFTMRDDFNGGGIRPTNTLSGGETFLTSLALALALSSQIQLKGSSPLE
FT                   FFFLDEGFGTLDSELLDTVMTSLENLRSDKLSVGIISHVEELKNRVPIKLIVDPAVPGE
FT                   GGSKIKIEYS"
FT   gene            603443..603991
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        603443..603991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0557"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLEEKILYEGKWISFKEISYLNNEEKLLKWEAVERTNTTKAVV
FT                   IVAKLVPTERYVFIKQYRPAIDNYVIGFPAGLLEQEDVEAEAKRELKEETGYVGRVIDI
FT                   SPEIRPNPALLTDYTILVQMEIDENDELNKNPQQELEPSEDIEVMLVSKEESRDFLIEQ
FT                   KNNGVDVGVGPWYIFGFKL"
FT   gene            604820..605671
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        604820..605671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0558"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85156.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFKKENVKRLILVIMGSLIYAIGVNMFLIPHKLLSGGVAGIAIM
FT                   LQYLTNIQSGYYILLINIPIFLIAFKEVDLDFGIFSFVGMISMSSFLILSRNYMDFYAM
FT                   NDILISCICGGVLSGAGMGLIFRNRASQGGTDVISVLVKRKFGIKISTIDFMINCVVVT
FT                   IGALIGSFEVAVYTMISMFVKSQVMGKVIEGFDGKKILFVVTDHDAEIKKQLVERLGVG
FT                   ATIMYGEGAYSGAKRKIIYCIMTTQQIVKAKKIIEDFDEHALISVSNTTECQGGGFKAA
FT                   AF"
FT   gene            complement(605766..605927)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605766..605927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHNDSIGCIVSECKYHAKNSDYCTLDKIQVTKHTHEAESVESTD
FT                   CGSFEYSH"
FT   gene            606140..606505
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        606140..606505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0560"
FT                   /product="putative cadmium resistance transcriptional
FT                   regulator CadC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86321.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEKQIDTCTCNVIHHDVVDKVKDNMIEEDKAQDLGDFFKVLSE
FT                   PTRIKILYALSSSEMCVCDISNLLNMTQSAVSHQLKVLRTARLIKFRKEGKVVYYSLDD
FT                   SHVENVFKQGLEHIMHR"
FT   gene            606581..608797
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        606581..608797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0561"
FT                   /product="cadmium-exporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84410.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKKKLLLKGLHCANCAAKIERAVQKLNIIEEANYNFNNSTLII
FT                   NLEETHKDSIIKTIQEIVDRIEPGVKVVDKENLKRTVVHDPVKNSNNLKMQNNKEKNLK
FT                   LDKKENSYEHSHGHSHEGEDSDELEKKTLIRIISGVVLLILATVLKSRETLSIGLYLAS
FT                   YALIGGKVILSSIRNISKGQVFDENFLMAVATAAAIAVKQYPEAVAVMLFYEVGEFLQD
FT                   KAVNKSRKSITALMNIRPDYANLVKGEDIEVVSPEDINIDDIIMVKPGEKIPLDGIVVE
FT                   GQSSVDTSAITGESLISEVSKDSNVLSGYINKNGVIKIKVTKTFEESTVSKILELTENA
FT                   SATKANTEKFITKFARYYTPVVVFAALALAVIPTLILKDPDISKWIYRAAVFLVVSCPC
FT                   ALVISIPLSFFAGIGGASKKGVLIKTGTALEALNDADTIVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVSKIES
FT                   EEGVNTEELIEYAAYVESYSNHPIAKSILKYYEKTIDNKRIEGYEEIVARGVTAYIDGK
FT                   KVYAGNNKLMEELNINYKKAPRDGVILYIALEDKYIGYIVINDEIKKDSKETIKSLKDI
FT                   GIKKAAMLTGDRKSTANNIGTFLGMDEIYSELLPQEKVEKMQSLKSKTSKDGKIVFVGD
FT                   GVNDAPVLAMSDIGVSMGGLGSDAAIEASDLVLMSDEPSKLVDAIKIARKTHKIVWQNI
FT                   IIVLIIKFAVLALAVMGKSTMWMAVFADVGVALIAVINALRILK"
FT   gene            609217..609291
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0562"
FT   tRNA            609217..609291
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0562"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            610017..610838
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        610017..610838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0563"
FT                   /product="NlpC/P60 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00877;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTTILSIFLAVFMALALNVGNVKAAATGQDIVNYAKQFQGTP
FT                   YVWNGTTPSGFDCSGFVQYVYRNCAGIELPRDTYGQIKAGTRVSRDQLQPGDLVFPHTG
FT                   HIGIYVGDGKIIHSPQTGDVVKISPIWKFYAGVRISGITNYSKEFIASVQRDLRKSRCY
FT                   SGEATGNIDQKTKDAIWKFRGIVGLPVNTTLDNSVVTALNQIVKKPRLTVNTNLTYATK
FT                   FVQWWIGSDKSGIYDNKMKENVRQWQIKAGVWSAAGADGIIREQDWNKILN"
FT   gene            610971..611114
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        610971..611114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0564"
FT                   /product="recombinase, phage RecT family"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   premature stop"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84850.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILKDTKNIEKCNEVSVVRTMLKGVFLGLDFFNKECYAIPVYLN
FT                   LF"
FT   gene            611153..611353
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        611153..611353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84006.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTVSYIDKEKELNIQEDDGFFLLKLDKLFDEYALSIIVRREVL
FT                   QKVYDVLPSSLFDCPIYGELE"
FT   gene            611881..612228
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        611881..612228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85083.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIEIMEKIGACQRGLTKGNIELKALGVKKARAEHDYRIALRKE
FT                   ILRLRQLENQPATIINDLAKGKEDIAKLRLERDIAETNYSVYIESMRNLRLEIEAYRSF
FT                   LTWERVELKNT"
FT   gene            complement(612247..612396)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612247..612396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNSLELQNLRHLIGAHETIAKKLNKIRVKQPIINYIRKEDVF
FT                   FTSL"
FT   gene            612907..613716
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        612907..613716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISNIKEITLFEHHFWLQILGDHSRFILNSLSPKEKSFIEEANR
FT                   FKNLFDNLLRKSKQSLSEEEIFALNNHAYNAAMKIREFKLDIIDRQITDKIVISLPPTF
FT                   INHMVNEVDEYIFILAKLMKENVSNIGPIHIHLLWLPDGAGHASNIASSLDITEKELIK
FT                   KSNQYSKKFNNLYLRTIEYNGYTRTGICDFPALDSLNNNADETMSCFKEFLNELKKGVI
FT                   EKKILGTIVPLVPDHMFREECYYLTKLSMVSNIKKPECDPTKSRVES"
FT   gene            614355..615731
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        614355..615731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0569"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTYVLDTNVILYSPGAIFSFADNDVVIPEVVLEELDSFKKNNN
FT                   DLGANARHAARIIDKLRKDGSLIDGIVLPGGGTLRVEMNHYDVKLPPSWDKNKPDNRII
FT                   QVCKGLKEKGEEVVLITKDTFERIKADTINIDVEDFYEKVVPEYESQYKGRCDAFASHS
FT                   TLESFYKNKYMDVESLFFYSEEKNDYYKADININEFILIKSMENPKQTALGRYNGEKVV
FT                   PLFYKDVKPLGISPRNIGQKFMLEAFLTDSKNAPLVIVKGPAGTAKTLFSLATGLHKVM
FT                   EEGEDGYRKILICRPNVTMDEDIGFLPGTEEEKIMPFMRPIFDNLEILVDSDEKERYKN
FT                   EKELYDKIKELFDRRIITTEAVAYLRGRSIVKNWVIIDEAQNLTPKQVKAVITRIGQGT
FT                   KLILVGDPDQIDQPFLDSRSNGLCYASEKMKGSKLCYQVTLKDHECERSPLAYEGAKRL
FT                   "
FT   gene            615999..617003
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        615999..617003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85992.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKEKKSKNKKFSFKIFLYFIIFELFFTAATAPFIIFHGPFKNV
FT                   KKTMVGAAMTTLKHQYIAKTFLSDAKIKEILGEDSIQTIKQDKNSVLKFENKHDSTIER
FT                   YDISYGKKFKGYMLVVHDPSRVKVGYSSKLPVQGELTSQIARNKRAVAAINAGGFTDKS
FT                   ANSKWTGTGGNVEGVIISKGEVKYNSNKQGEFTGDVAAITKKGALVVGKHSIQELKDLN
FT                   VQEAITFGPALVVKGQGTITSGDGGWGMAPRTAIGQRDDGAILMLVIDGRQASSLGATL
FT                   KDVQDIMLQYDAYTATNLDGGSSTTMYHEGEVINNPANSLGERSVPSILYVEP"
FT   gene            617013..618029
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        617013..618029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVKKIILWVMISLTLQFAGLFYIDKYFLASGGTRIKAKKVTNT
FT                   GTENKDYDVNIPENVEELDVSFNGKYISYFKDNKLNIINTKNGEKKNIEFDSKKDKLEY
FT                   IWLSDRNRIIYAENKERQVLLNSYDVDKDQKDKICEFNFESSSAKIEDIKAAPLMNLIY
FT                   VKVNVGGNNNRLYSVNIMKEKDRIDIMTEAVGDMNIIPHEDILIYEDKINKKIFATHNE
FT                   SSINIGGVTSPKLLSIDDNDNVYIGELKEDEVVKIYYGNVKNNTSTWKALDIPNGAKVK
FT                   DIYVSPLGSVYVNDDLKGVIKEISTGKETKYSGVMMKMYIDGVASISDGKLVKTKFK"
FT   gene            618349..618522
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        618349..618522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0572"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin protoxin, streptolysin S family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83699.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFNEHVLTTTNNSNNKVTVAPGSCCCCSCCCCVSVSVGGGSAS
FT                   TGGGAAAGQGGN"
FT   gene            618687..619643
FT                   /gene="sagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        618687..619643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0573"
FT                   /product="streptolysin associated protein SagB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN16972.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR03605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86302.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNLKKQKIKKQKNTDIENKMLVHFNTQYSSISPYVDSTVVKT
FT                   PDTIIKGSLYSKDNRFLSEEYLLNYRTNNDNLGFRMGVSSFFQKDAALTFVNLDMEEDG
FT                   QNVIELPPFKNIRVGLSTAIKSRRSVRRYSSKSMSLNDVANILYYTQGICDEVEPYNLE
FT                   GNKKKIKLRANPSAGGLYPIQLYVYMKNIKDLKDGIYTYYPYSHGLKPIEVNKELLKVD
FT                   NFAEFGALNAENANLIVFYVYNFLKNSRKYGDAGFSYALIETGEMAQNLQLVSTALGYG
FT                   ACDIGGYEKQYIEEVLDIDGVLKHVVHMTVVGWEQGD"
FT   gene            619647..620729
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        619647..620729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0574"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin biosynthesis cyclodehydratase, SagC
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85449.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNTIYRLSNNLRIYDNGENEIRFRSGLWNYNEAVLDLSAETEN
FT                   FTKSFRKVIDNLKNNKGISVKDLDGYELNNEEKNNLISIIDSLNEAGMLCSEDEKDNDF
FT                   AMSKVLLGDFSYNLNKKEENNQKLLFISDNDYAKQTAKNLSDGMNTNLDLYSKENIDNI
FT                   ISKDLTSNLDALEKKSNIEDIKNQLKDYSAILICMSHINMNLFRNINRVSIELKKPIIM
FT                   SFIDGPFITTLSTLPPKTGCLECFEQRILSRLEDHVLYHKFIESDFKPSDKSHKSIIPL
FT                   LNIMTNMVISEGFLINNFNTCKIEGRVLSIFVPTLEIQSQDLLRVPFCPACGNISKAKL
FT                   KEINISTRNIVDGILEDINS"
FT   gene            620745..622103
FT                   /gene="sagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        620745..622103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0575"
FT                   /product="streptolysin associated protein SagD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02624;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84085.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFSPSFNNILENFKSLAGNQSGILEAACMPVVNFDSDVSLKSI
FT                   TGNMPDYHKQVFNKDVSMQYHIMGYGSHYEEALIKYTGESIERYSSIMGPTLLKDKIVY
FT                   ESYKELSKNNKVMPLKYIDVFTENQIKKAKELNVSICDKKVEEDDIIGWIKCPSLLKKG
FT                   KEIYVPAKMMFVGYEEDKNKGEMTFIPSFSTGTAAHKSLKKALLNALVEYIQIDSFMIN
FT                   WHTKGKCSLVKIDDENVLKVLEDVNLGENSPYEIIPLYMSLEECPIHNFGVFLRRKDNK
FT                   LPYLLFGIQGGLDASHALTRGIMEAASISYGAYFNAIYNKNMLDNVMKYDHKFLDLDSN
FT                   VLYYSLPNKIEEKNKLVEYFIGDEITLSSLNKLNIKSVDEQIKTLLNYLKDISEYAVYL
FT                   DLTPPETRDKGWYVMRVMIPELIEMCIPEFPFENHPRMKKYGGAINEYPHPMP"
FT   gene            622078..622716
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        622078..622716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0576"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87150.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRTQCLNLLILLVTFNPIVLAQLFLNNEKSYNESLKRSFKALA
FT                   IIYTIILTSIFIISKERFYINIDNNYYGYIIAVMFVPITIISEIAVGYIMLGISNKTIQ
FT                   KFKISLVFTKTNINVIILSVFIGICEEFAYRQLWFNILFKDFKMNIAIVLIITSFVYAL
FT                   NHIFLGKQVFFQKMVAGLIYGALFYFSGFNIIVPIITHSLENIVILLKG"
FT   gene            622724..623452
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        622724..623452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0577"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85984.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYLKILVFLLMIIYIVILYLPMNINYKKFKFTKKLCLNLSGAI
FT                   GTSPTNCWCLMKYVHLLIIGVIPIACFFYRGIVKNYSLYTETNIIKSFILIILSFIGIL
FT                   EISFFMIIVVVSYLMKKDSRKEMSNVSWVKFNKKYPFYTGILKPIMYTIFEILLYYYVM
FT                   FYVINDYLKVSVMYSILGIAILYSVSKLAFTKNKEQALIYGIWAFALNIIGSCIIIYSN
FT                   SIILTFILYLLYSFVIAFKE"
FT   gene            623761..624693
FT                   /gene="sagG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        623761..624693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0578"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein SagG"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAN16977.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86820.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVEIKNLEKKFKNNTAVNNINLTVKEGQVFGFLGPNGAGKSTT
FT                   INMICGLLTPTKGEIFILGKKMDNKAKDLKNNIGIVPQDIAIYEDLTAYENVAFFGGLY
FT                   GVRGQELKERAKETLEFVGLLDRAKDFPYKFSGGMKRRLNIACALVHQPKLIIMDEPTV
FT                   GIDPQSRNHILESIKKLNERGCTIIYTSHYIEEVEQLCTDIAIIDKGTIIAKGKKDELV
FT                   EKYSDLNMVVINTKDSAKVNIKSLKSIEGVMNVNIKENIIEITIKSPDNLDDIIMYFLN
FT                   NKIKIKNIENKHSDLETIFLKLTGKKLRD"
FT   gene            624705..625829
FT                   /gene="sagH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        624705..625829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0580"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding/permease protein
FT                   SagH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILNILKKEILENFRDRKAMFLMTLFPMLLITILGTVFSGNFAS
FT                   TINIPEINVMYSINKDVKIDKNFKDFSKQIQKNMKVNFKETKEEKDALEKISNGKADVY
FT                   IKIPNDKKIYIYENNVRAFNSELVSTLLDTFVDKVNMTKEVSSKNPMALSKIKVDNSPN
FT                   FVNAKTIDGKDSPRGIDYYAVTMLTMTILYGTAVGAMSIASEIKRRTYKRLICSNTSPL
FT                   KILFSKILASFLVIAFQSFLIYLFSKYILGTNWGNNKLALISVVASLIFMAVSAGVCIA
FT                   NTIKNEGVMSIIIYMFVPVLTFLGGGYIPLDTIGSKMLNSASNISPLKWSNDAIFKIIF
FT                   GNDLSIFGTTMLINLGAGVLFLLIAMLFPRKDVV"
FT   gene            625831..626973
FT                   /gene="sagI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        625831..626973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sagI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0581"
FT                   /product="drug ABC tranporter, ATP-binding/permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIFLLTKSILKRTFRKKSNIITFILLPLLAVFIALFLNASGNS
FT                   YSKIGVVDLNESYLSKDMIKSIDAKKNFVVRKASKDNMNRLLLDKKVDCVVVIPKYFNK
FT                   DIIEGKFKKLDIISVRGEDITSWIKNYLNYYIDTLNNISVASNKNEKDFKAIYDGYKKQ
FT                   DLKLNYKAIGDKTKTKSVTKQSIGLLLVFMLIASSTASSFILKDKYNKTYYRIFCSNTS
FT                   KSKYIIANVIANFVIFLIQIFVILFMSIYVLKLNFYIDTSIMFILLCSFGFVSIGFGII
FT                   IAAFSKSLNQSSYLSNILITPTCMLSGCFWPLDMMPSFMQKLANIFPQTWVLKTIDSLQ
FT                   QGKSFNEVISYLSIVILFALAFFVVGILKLTKDENLKSIF"
FT   gene            627217..627867
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        627217..627867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0582"
FT                   /product="putative metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85109.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNYRILSKILIIPAILVGLTVHEFAHAYVADKLGDKTPKFQGR
FT                   LTLNPFSHIDIIGFIMILLIGFGWAKPVQINPSALKRGYKDEIKVSVAGVTANIVTAFI
FT                   FALLTALLLKMDLIILGDVTSLGGIIGVILAYIVRINCMLAVFNLMPIPGLDGFDILRD
FT                   LWPKIFYKISNVIYNYQIIILLIFVVTPISTFLVGIPTNYLYYSFMKIAMTIF"
FT   gene            628120..629211
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        628120..629211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0583"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86217.1"
FT                   /translation="MREYIIYNKMIIFLYCAYTYTEQRVYTWTILYFLLYIIFNFSVEI
FT                   SKNNKAKLILNFCSIILWLLFISKGEFNIFLIIVNIYDINYCFNKKNYIALIIIFILSC
FT                   FIPYEIAKEFLVIALLSFMNFLLYKKCYKRIIELTEKNYNITQKNHNLNNQIILNEKQE
FT                   NYNLYLSQLEERNKISQEIHDKIGHVLAGNIMQLEACKILMDKDKEKSEKLIEKSISSL
FT                   REGLEEVRLTVRNLKPPREQLGLTKIETVINNFMLKTDIDTKLITKGDLSLVGYKQWKI
FT                   IQESLQECLTNIIKYSKATKVSIIIEELNKFIKFNIKDNGIGCINIEKGIGIRGIEERC
FT                   ENENGKLIIDGGEGFSLIILLPK"
FT   gene            629377..630009
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        629377..630009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0584"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83471.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIADDDVFIRESLSIILDMDEDIKIEKTVENGLQALEYCRN
FT                   NKIDIALLDIRMPVMNGVEATKIISREGHGKVLILTTFDEDDYIREALHFGAKGYILKN
FT                   NTPDTIIDTIKMVYKGNSVIQDVVMDKVLNSCNSNIKNIDKDMFSRREIDVIEAISEGL
FT                   SNKEISAKLFISEGTVKNYISSILSKTGLEHRTQIAIYHLKGELSDS"
FT   gene            630431..631366
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        630431..631366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0585"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVKIDNLSKNFKKNIALDNVSLEIKEGDIYGLLGPNGAGKSTM
FT                   INIISGLLNFNKGNIEILGKDIKNNMREIKKNIGVVPQDIALYKELTAYENIKFFTSLY
FT                   GFKGEELKNRVGKALEFVGLKDRAKGHPNEFSGGMKRRLNIACAISHTPKLIIMDEPTV
FT                   GIDPQSRNHILQSVKKLNEMGSTIIYTSHYMEEVEEICTNIGIIDHGKLVSEGTKEELK
FT                   AIVRDKNTVYITVGGIENIDEKEIKNINGVTDVYVKDNLIKIDSYKEVNNLDKIILFFT
FT                   NKNIPIKNVETKNPDLETVFLSLTGRKLRD"
FT   gene            631378..632496
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        631378..632496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0586"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLNIAINEIKINFRDKKSMIMFIIWPMMLITVLGFSLNSAFNK
FT                   IDLFKDTKVIYTMREDTKNKQAFEEFLDIIKKQGIEIYKENNTKIAKEKVQNKEYICYL
FT                   NFHKEGNKIDFYKNDKYSSQASVVEVIANSFIKKYNTVVEVIKINPTLIKKDKINKYVE
FT                   IESLENKKTPSSLEYYAVAMIVMIILYISLAAVNSFGNEYTRNTIIKLTSSPASKHEIF
FT                   IGKVLGLTFVSVIQIILVFLFSKYALKVYWGKSEGIILLVLLSEIIMAIFAGISIIYLF
FT                   KKQSVAESFLNGILPFITFLGGGYTPMDFQESKVLELIYDSNIFSKIKDAIFNSMFFNN
FT                   NDLSYKIIIINLSIAFIFLIISSLNFSRREAI"
FT   gene            632496..633644
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        632496..633644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0587"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85356.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESLLIVFNTIKVAMKKRSTIWITFVLPIILAVFMIIMNTSGGR
FT                   DIKIGINNKDTGIISKKLIKYVEKRDKFKIVNVEEKEINNSISKEKVDCVIVIPQNFSE
FT                   EVYNNNIRKIKIVSIKGAEVTGLLENYLNIYIDNLKIIGNLHKGDKKSFNEFYNKTENG
FT                   ILKLNVEKVKDKSREKELSYITIGMLLMFVLTSSSNISKFILEERKNKTYNRIATTPVS
FT                   PKQYILGNILCNFMFSLIQIIIVMIIVDKYVLKENLMGSKNLVIFLILIMFSIVAISLS
FT                   IFIVTICKSSSEASNLSVIVTVLSTMIGGGFWEIKIMPKFMQNLASFTPQKWAIDAIFK
FT                   INTGANFKDIGINMLILILFAGTFFIITVYKLKMGNKTEEFI"
FT   gene            complement(633763..634233)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633763..634233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84016.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYMKVKNSMLTFLLEQMGAKIHRITGIVCYVEFTIDSVKIKYM
FT                   YHLDKKNKYFLERISPYNVTIGQFEKEEDVINTIKIDISKFENAKNSNKFNKFINTGKD
FT                   FVDIVKSFENLYLHYNVSKYDLADIQQNIESLKEKLEEVSTKADVVYDKPTK"
FT   gene            complement(634351..635613)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634351..635613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0589"
FT                   /product="arsenical pump family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02040;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84584.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLPAIIFIIVYALIISEKVNRVVASLGGAAIMLILKLITQEKAF
FT                   LKIDFNTIGLLVGMMIIVNITKRTGVFEYIAIKAAKFSKGNPIKILILFSVITAVLSGV
FT                   LDNVTTVLLIVPVTLVITKTLEIDPIPFLMCEIFASNIGGTATLIGDPPNLMIGSAAGL
FT                   SFLDFVKNLAPVIIIILTVTLLGIRQLYKNSMKTSEEDKKKIMALDESKAIRDMSLMKK
FT                   CLTVLFLTLIGFLTHSYLGFESATIAIAGSAILLAISKVEPDEILQETEWGTIFFFIGL
FT                   FIMTGVLEDVGIMEVLAQKTLSLTKGNLVMTGIFVLWISAIASAFIDNIPFVATMIPLI
FT                   KAMGTMGGMDIVPLWWALSLGACLGGNGTMIGASANLVVIGIAEKSGYKISFKDYFKLG
FT                   FPVMLVSIIICTAYLLMFFLK"
FT   gene            complement(635740..637104)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635740..637104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0590"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFLEELKTTKIISKNDIEKIKKFINIKYKNEDSKRKAYMVSST
FT                   IHNIIGSKIDFFPKSIHKDLKNAILKNTFLNNKDSIYLWDIFYSYIDYVDLKKENIKIL
FT                   LNWININIKNETNEESLVNYFYTNNLLKNHEKNGEIKTRTSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
FT                   SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSKDSSTKITDEQPYIKIKKADSIYLQNAHTESNNNFINI
FT                   KQNTANITNNKYNTKSITKKFNIDFLYKNNIFKLYNNSITFALTILFISSISIYLFSMD
FT                   TSIKTNSKNIIVYENKNVKTKKNNILDKNKHLPQYVKYKTLNNEKLKKYLYTKNSLLAD
FT                   EPYFSSIISSAEEFDINPLILFAITGQEQGFVPKNNKSAKKIGNNPFNVFHSWEEYNSD
FT                   IKDSSRIAGRTVFNLLKTMPKGQDPFKWVNNTYAEDINWWKGVKSLFNELEKAVK"
FT   gene            637380..638033
FT                   /gene="trmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        637380..638033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0591"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(7)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85457.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKKWWARPEIEASDKFAEEPKELRGKWNKEFNNNNDIHLELG
FT                   CGRGGFISQLVEKNKDINYVGIDLKDEVIVYAIRKVKEKEEEVKREFKNIKFVTMNIMG
FT                   IAEVFDKNEISKIYINFCNPWPKERHNKRRLTHTKLLTEYKKFLKPNTEIWFKTDDKEL
FT                   FEDSQEYFKESGFNIEYITYDLHNSDFKENIKTEYETKFETMGMKIMFLKARLL"
FT   gene            638246..638509
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        638246..638509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86541.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGNNNFGKDIVALVKDGKGAVTGYKLNNGELLTKEQAIERAAE
FT                   GEINDVVIGTAQNGEQYLHGIPEKTGGIDLQTLPTVKQNSFE"
FT   gene            complement(638604..639098)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638604..639098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0593"
FT                   /product="putative thiol peroxidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85114.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKFMGNPMTLEGNELKVGDMAPDFTAIDNNMKPVSLKDTKGVR
FT                   ILSVVPSLDTEVCDLETRTFNSKAAEIPNITIYTISMDLPFAQARWCGAHGVDKVITLS
FT                   DFKDRLVGKNYGTYIKELGLLTRAVFVIDSNNKITFVEYVPEVTNQPNFDKVLEAAKAA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            639480..640223
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        639480..640223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0594"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86310.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLMGKVAIVTGGSRGIGRSIALELTKAGANVIINYNKNKEDAL
FT                   ETLNLIKDLGGYGYVCKADVSDYDSSKKLVEFAINKFGKIDILVNNAGIAKIGLFIDMD
FT                   ENDWDNIINTNLKGVFNCSHNVIKYMLDKGEGTIINVSSMWGNIGASCEVIYSASKGGI
FT                   NAFTKALAKELGPNNIRVNAVAPGVINTDMNSSLCEEDMNNLKNEIPLMRLGEGEEVGK
FT                   VVAFLSSKDSSYINGQIITIDGAMC"
FT   gene            640286..641239
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        640286..641239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0595"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85158.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNIIILDDMSYMRYRVKDLLEEKDIKVYETSTSFEFFNKLYEKK
FT                   DNIDLIILELGLTREDGFEVVEKIREKNVDIPIVILTKVNTRDAFAKVIREGISDYILK
FT                   PFDNKVLLDRIVKTIKESKASKEEASIGKKSKVQKIYISEDNENIDKDKEEFAKGKEIV
FT                   DFNGIEEELPEEFKIYFVDELNKAKTDNTKVSSVVFTLIKNTDEEEKIDVKESYITLTE
FT                   VFYKGIKDIFKAPNFITKHGLLTFVAVLPNCDEEKVEDMKNRIQEKYKMLSLIYPQLSQ
FT                   YHVGYGNVTYPLDGDTVEALIDKLMDKMRENIKLKE"
FT   gene            complement(641363..643687)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641363..643687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0596"
FT                   /product="NlpC/P60 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00877;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05257; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06347; match to protein family HMM PF08239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84353.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSRKAFATCAVSAALLGQNFLFSQNVLAVSDSMYPNVNSNAYN
FT                   SNNIFTQCGFKGQCTWFTYGRVLEKLNMKLPSQFYGNAIDWWYSNIKSNTFSYGSEPQA
FT                   NSIVVWSGGSKGYGHVGFVEKVVGDTIYYNEGNVEKRGYYDGYVKTISKQAIKNRGNLF
FT                   LKGYIYLNGSSNSSNSNNDYTIIKTSKVSCSSLNVRSNPSLSSAVIGGVSKNQTLSVIS
FT                   ESNGWSKIKYGSGVGYVSSKYLYDENNTINSGNGGSSSNESVQPGFVKLSNSSSVLNVR
FT                   SSANLSSNIIGSLKHGSSVSILGKTGSWYKIKYGSKTAYVSSSYISSSNDSNSSSNTSS
FT                   STSTSKGTVKLSSTSSSLNLRENPSLSSKVLGGLSHGSSVDILDKAGSWYKVKYGSKIG
FT                   YVSSQFITTSNSSNNNGSSVTDKRFGTVYLSDKYSTLNVRKNAGTNSSVISSLAYGSKV
FT                   EILSSSGEWYKINFKNTTGYVYSKYIKDTTQKVVAFNQIATQDKKYGVKENNVTVDNKS
FT                   AEVVKSNTENEKKLVAIKSEKEQEREKSSEPVQTKATEEAQKKAAEETQRKATEDAQRK
FT                   EAEEAQRKVAEETQRKEAEEAQRKAAEEAQRKEAEESQRKAAEETQRKEAEEAQRKEAE
FT                   EAQRKAAEAEASKSQQKEQSNVSEKAPATNGDVISYARQYLGTPYVYGGTSPSGFDCSG
FT                   FVQYVYKNAAGISLPRTTYDQIGVGSRVSQDQLQPGDLVFPDTGHVGIYIGGGQMIHAS
FT                   KPGDVVKISSVWAFYAGVRIK"
FT   gene            643996..644940
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        643996..644940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0597"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85778.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSCFSFKGREGTKINVYKWEPDNKQDIKAVIQISHGMAETANR
FT                   YEELVSYLNEAGYIVYANDHRGHGKSALSLDQLGYLGEEDGFMSMVEDVHTLNTIIKEE
FT                   NKGLPVFLLGHSMGSFISQRYIQLYGQELNGVILVGTNGNQGPLINMGILVAKLEMRFK
FT                   GRRHKSNLLNNLSFGGYNKKFEPNRTEFDWLTRDEKEVDKYIKNEYCGTIFPTSFYHDF
FT                   LKGLKSIWKEENKNKIPINLPIFIIAGDKDPVGNFGKGILNLYNFYKSIGVVDVNYKLY
FT                   KEGRHEILNEINKREVFQDVLNWIDSKYNKTIE"
FT   gene            645202..646449
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        645202..646449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0598"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYGDINALNLFVGELNNVSIFILDKDFHYIKLNNSHKKFMEKL
FT                   LGIHVEVGMNILEIIEEYCPLNISDNLILRIKEKMKSALKGNKIITNEEVLIDGSKVEF
FT                   YEIEIIPLKDEDNNILGVGACCLNITENVNIMIEVLKTKLDLTYKKHLKNSELLNGENS
FT                   KEKIFKILIAEDNNVNQIVMSKLIELKGWVAKTVSNGKESIVALEKDNYDLIFMDISMP
FT                   VMNGLDAANIIKKNPKWSKIPIVALTAYDSLEQKKKFKSLGMDDYLSKPIDSNKLQYII
FT                   DKHLNNNIQIENNKVKLKNKEIYSSFERLEKDLDGNKELVIELAHKIIKLFSKEQMNEI
FT                   MRLSRDGDIENLRNLIHKLKGACSNFALYEVRKLLNEIKERAIVGDIEHIYKLVEKVTI
FT                   NMNKLEKDLIDYSKNK"
FT   gene            646746..647330
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        646746..647330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0599"
FT                   /product="HDIG domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84608.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLSSLSTNTLKISKDEKLDLEIFLHSKRVAIYVKKIAELMKLS
FT                   SKQSNDLVLLALNHDIGKARIPSNILNKKDKLSHSEFEIVKRHTQFGADILMEYGYCLE
FT                   ICNVVKFHHENFDGSGYYGLKGKSIPMAARILRIADVYEALTTDRCYRRAYTREAALKI
FT                   MVKEENLYDPEILELFIKKIYINSFNLRLCI"
FT   gene            647366..649396
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        647366..649396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0600"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKFKNTKDKNFISVKSVINIQILGLIILICGVLGIVSYKSASK
FT                   ALTKNIKMELENKAKNGSTILGNRMNEVKERLQIIANWPEIKSMDLKNQKYQLEDEAKS
FT                   WGFKDFKIVNLQGNQYTMNSNEIENISGKGYFNRILKGDTFIIDSDIDKNTNVPLIKVV
FT                   VPIKSNDEKVVGALIGSLDIKDINKLVNDAKSNDKEEIGFVINKEGYYIADGDINLVLK
FT                   RGNDLKNYSNDPKFVELLNFQKKMINGENGFGEYKYNNIRRFMAYVPVPGTEWSMAIAV
FT                   EKNYLFKDIYTLRIVILISTILFIILGIIISNIISKNIKDPLVKMKEHAEQLEKCNLTY
FT                   KNSINRKDEFGETARALNEASNILNQTINSVKDESQNILQSSNCAKETFDKVNAEVQQI
FT                   TAFTEEISANMEESSAGIEEMASMTASVKEDMSITKKKAKEGLDLAINIKEKAESVNED
FT                   ACSSMSEVEKIYENSKGKLEKAIREAQVVENISEMAESILGIAEKTNLLALNAAIEAAR
FT                   AGEQGRGFAVVAEEVRKLAEQSSSAVENIQVNVKTVLKAVSELSSSSEFVLELIEENVL
FT                   KDYKKLIDVSVQYKNDGNIVKELIENFSNLSEKTSKAIEQIAVGMEGMSGSVIEVAESS
FT                   GEIAEKISNVNQQNESILQENERNLEISQQLVNTMNEFQSI"
FT   gene            649601..650395
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        649601..650395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0601"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85935.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIERVMNNVKILYVEDEAITQIIVKKILKKISGKLYIAENGQE
FT                   GFELFKVYRPDIVITDLRMPIMNGIDMIKKIRDYDQECGIIINTEVDDIEYIIKSVDIG
FT                   IDKYLVKPIEKEEIIEAIKNVLKKVIKRKNDKGSLCELVNFSKEHKLKITEEIKTKISF
FT                   LVKKYTRKGPKDVQVFWGGSTIEINTYDILTPMEKAVIKNNNNVALIEYYREVFYEQVS
FT                   QEFNNLISEVIGFTVEISQININVIENMERIIMKLNLNNMFK"
FT   gene            650877..652154
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        650877..652154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0602"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86986.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKFVRENPEVVKENIRKKFQHNKLELVDKVIALDAELRDIKP
FT                   EADNLRAKRNKISKQIGGLMAQGKKGEAEELKKQVTAASDHLAELEKGESELEEKIKKI
FT                   MITIPNIIDPSVPIGKDDSENVEIQRYGEPVVPDFEVPYHTEIMEKFNGIDLDSARKVA
FT                   GNGFYYLMGDIARLHSAVISYARDFMINRGFTYCIPPFMIRSEVVTGVMSFAEMDAMMY
FT                   KIEGEDLYLIGTSEHSMIGKFIDTISPETSLPQTLTSYSPCFRKEKGAHGIEERGVYRI
FT                   HQFEKQEMIVVCKPEDSVMWYDKLWQNTVDFFRSLDIPVRTLECCSGDLADLKVKSVDV
FT                   EAWSPRQKKYFEVGSCSNLGDAQARRLKIRVAGENGKYFAHTLNNTVVAPPRMLIAFLE
FT                   NNLNADGSVNIPVPLQPYMGGMTIIK"
FT   gene            652749..655103
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        652749..655103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0603"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83952.1"
FT                   /translation="MECKDEVNISVRNLVEFILRNGDIDIGYFGGSRAQEGIKAHKKLQ
FT                   KIRMESATPLLMIEYEKEVLLKYAIEYKDFLFKVEGRADGIIIENDSITIEEIKTTTKN
FT                   LDEIKDNLLHWAQAKCYAFIYSKEKNLEKINVKLTYYNIKNENIKSMDKTFEIQELEEF
FT                   FYDIIHKYYVWIEFNYKFKQERNRDIKLLKFPFKEYREGQRKLAVSVYKTISENKNIFI
FT                   EAPTGIGKTISTIFPSVKAIGEGKIDKIFYLTAKNTTRDFVLSNFKNMVNRGMAFKVIT
FT                   LISKEKICLKEEFKCSPEKCEFAKGHFDRINEAILDILNNENIIDEAVIKKYALKHKVC
FT                   PFEFSLDISLWCDGIICDYNYVFDPRVYLRRFFSDGKDDFVLLIDEAHNLLDRSREMFS
FT                   SSISKSNILSLRKSIKDKSKVLYRILGKINKELLDIKKIYEVDNYYMEKEKPEKLQILL
FT                   NNFTSEIEVLMMKGNFQIHDELLNFYFEALYFLKICELYGDNYITYGEEYNSDFTIKLF
FT                   AIDTSGLLNEILKKSKANIFFSGTFSPIKYFREVLGGDDEDYVLKLNSPFPIENHRILI
FT                   GYNVSTKYKNRCKSYENICDYINMACKIKKGNYMVFFPSYKYMKEVFLLYKEKYPEENV
FT                   IVQNSSMSDEEREEFIDKFEKETENVIGFCVLGGIFSEGIDLAGDKIIGAIIIGVGLPQ
FT                   ICVERNLIKNYYDDKKQSGFQYSYIYPGMTKVMQAAGRVIRTEMDKGIILLIDERFNSY
FT                   SYKELFPKHWYPNIKVKSQKELELVLKEFWN"
FT   gene            complement(655388..655579)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655388..655579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTTKDIIKKKILDAQENVRDYQMYSHKIDDKAVADLFGEFAEN
FT                   EAIQAKKLRNVLDKYDSY"
FT   gene            complement(656072..656692)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656072..656692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0605"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSTGPLYKNIALDIANRIVRGKLKSDEKISGRSTLASMYNVSP
FT                   ETIRRAVALLEDMSVVKSTKGSGIEILSISAAEKFIERNKSNVYLATVKENIEDILLRK
FT                   KRLDEELQENFNKILDLMDRFENISPFTLIEVAVEENCKFIGKKVNEVKFWQQTGTTMV
FT                   AYRRGKEIIISPGPNYIFTEGDIIVVIGTHNVYKKVYNFLYEK"
FT   gene            656947..657900
FT                   /gene="ceo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        656947..657900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ceo"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0606"
FT                   /product="N(5)-(carboxyethyl)ornithine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFLIPNHPNEKRVALLPEHVKGFNNELVIETGFGETLGISDA
FT                   EYVKVGCTIASREEIFKTCEGIFSLKVLKPQDYKHIREGQIIVGWTHPEGSGKTFMEEQ
FT                   GIPKNLIIVDLDNIHPSIYYKDYVIPMEWIPSNFVRKNSYIAGYASTMHAVMNYGSIPT
FT                   SETKVAILGSGNVSQGAFSAISKFNPDIRMFYRKTMNQLKDELEEFDIIINGIEMDNPN
FT                   KHILTLEDQMRLKKNCLIIDAAANLGKAIEGARHTTASDPIYNKDGKYYYAVNNSPSIF
FT                   YRQSSKAISEAFSKHVYSKELEFYLDVIAEVEEMIV"
FT   gene            complement(658104..660110)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658104..660110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0607"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FSJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYDENNLHIIKDNLRYLKLLSKQYPSISSASSEIINLQAILNL
FT                   PKGTEHFISDVHGEYESFTHMLKNASGVIKRKIDDVFGTSLRECDKKNLATLIYYPEQK
FT                   LDLIKKSEKNLEDWYKITLYRLIRLCQIVSSKYTRSKVRKSLPSDFAYIIEELLNEQGD
FT                   RVDKQEYYNSIIETIIDIDRASEFIIAISNVIQRLVVDKLHIIGDIYDRGPGAEIIIEA
FT                   LSKHHSIDIQWGNHDIVWMGAAAGCEACIANVIRISLRYANLSTLEDGYGINLLPLATF
FT                   AMDFYKEDNCENFKPRTIDKNLNETDIKLLSKMHKAISIIQFKLEGKIIKRRPEFKMEE
FT                   RLLLDKINIKEGTLNLNEKIYKLIDTNFPTLDKENPYELNERERDLVEKLTNSFINSEK
FT                   LQRHIKFLYSNGSLYLKYNSNLLYHGCIPLNEDGSLKEVTLCKETLKGKSLLDKLDRLA
FT                   REAYFFKKDPESKLYGMDMMWYLWCGPNSPLFGKKKMTTFERYFLDDKNTHKEQKNPYY
FT                   KYRNDEKMCTMIFEEFELDADNSHIINGHIPVKTKEGENPIKANGKLLVIDGGFCKAYQ
FT                   PQTGIAGYTLIYNSYGLLLTSHEPFSSIHKAIVEGNDILSSTTILEHVSSRKRVLDTDS
FT                   GEEIKKQIHDLEMLLVAYRKGLIKEENEANIRF"
FT   gene            660394..660756
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        660394..660756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLSNFIKSTGNLLGNSIEDICENTGEVLYKNFKKNNHNSMAKG
FT                   AKGSGKLLGKVGSLTTKSIFNIAGITLEGGVKFSKFTGKVIKQKAVKREVRIYGESKEF
FT                   YKGKFVEADYKVINKK"
FT   gene            660957..661370
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        660957..661370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0609"
FT                   /product="hemerythrin-like metal-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86279.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEWKECYSCNISKIDNQHKRLFELADEIYTIVSVNDGYDHFDEI
FT                   MEAIKTLKEYTVYHFSYEEEIMRKYEYGDLDNHKIEHEAFINKISSINEEEIDEKQKNF
FT                   LMDLLEFIVNWIENHILKSDLKYKEYLNGLGVY"
FT   gene            complement(661582..662277)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661582..662277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86918.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYKKIILKDAIKNIKSAKESLSYTKDIKKDNLEGSIINFRNGK
FT                   DFNTILDIETNLGKIKFPGWITLKESKNLDPSYSEHSIATWIKEKNFLDNYRYIVFDNP
FT                   ICSFSLTYFSFFPVKITALDSKENVLKVIEGKKNWCDEKGYSNISELNIDVENNIIKYI
FT                   KVESFAEYIGIGSLKTYKKIHTDIPNKNNNYKAHNDFDTFFIALCIYLLFFHRENNNHY
FT                   YKKNKYRKK"
FT   gene            663029..663451
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        663029..663451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83483.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFHLLPISISYFEINDIEEQQLKEEYKKFISNIERMNYTDLKE
FT                   EDFVAKIILDLFSIGFKADKEISVFLKYKDYILEKEKMDPYDPLKKTCIDTGNEKLNLI
FT                   LELVSLKPYKIKISGDLYQKCDKKWKVKKFNQIIVL"
FT   gene            complement(663684..664334)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663684..664334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0612"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase, Mn/Fe family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84494.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVAKKYPFDNVKGISLKQLTEHYKLYDGYVNMINKIWSIPNNSK
FT                   DFKDSNATFSKLRCIKLGESYALDGVKLHELYFQNMTSGHIPINGPILDKILEDFNSVE
FT                   NFTELFKETGKSMRGWVVLGIDPLDKKLHIFGSDSHDNGAIWLAYPLLVMDVYEHAYFM
FT                   DFGTDKGKYMDAFLQNVNWNLINNRLGMYYTLINALKHNILLNNKMKHRNMFY"
FT   gene            664527..665366
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        664527..665366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0613"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKITTLIEDSKNEESELIEEHGLSMFINTPRCNIIFDTGASGN
FT                   FIKNADKLNIDLHETNYMILSHAHYDHCGGVRSFIENIKCYPELYVSKNFFENSNKFKI
FT                   GKDRENKYLGIDFDEKYLIDNGIPINYVEEDILEIEPNIFIVTNFKEDNSFEEFTSNMV
FT                   IKKGEGYILDNFKEEVALAIDTYKGLVVLVGCSHVGIANILNNISKRLNKRIYAVLGGT
FT                   HLIKCDENRINKTIEVFNELDINIIGVSHCTGEFATMKLEELKDRFFLNNTGNILEI"
FT   gene            666023..667264
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        666023..667264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0614"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87211.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEEAIKFSPNTKFMVDKDYAIVINRIEGLWVKIPKDCEEMLRQ
FT                   CDKLGYSISYLMNSLVDDEDRTYMSKIIKVLEEIKVLGYEEKNSRLHDISFAITNRCNL
FT                   HCKHCMVNADKCDIKENFTTKEIINALDKIIEAKPEAITITGGEPLVRPDFIKIIKYLK
FT                   NNYNGKIGLMTNATLITENNINDIISCVSSIDISIDGVDEKSCSIIRGKGVFEKVVSAI
FT                   KLLKEHNFNEITTSMVLSANNEPLVDKFFQLNEDLGVNGILRALSFVGQAKTNEELLRK
FT                   EFQSEEKKSSQKLKDMHNSDKFHSCTCAAGCKTLTIENDGNIYPCNLFIEEEHKLGNIM
FT                   DINNIKDILVCDKNKFLSKSLQKYEPDSMEKCKECNVRYFCWSCLHQIVDVEEDGIFDK
FT                   RCQYMKKLLQPAYE"
FT   gene            667302..668339
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        667302..668339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0615"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTIFFTRNCNMNCKYCYEGSKYSKDISNSVLKQVIPFITKHMK
FT                   KIKDNKLSIVTHGGEPLMAYDKIKAFVKQTKEVLPNVEFSMTTNCTILDDDILNFIIKE
FT                   YDNISVSIDGTREAHDLNRILKNKKGSYDIVIPNALKILRYRPDTIARMTVNSDNVKYL
FT                   FQGVKELVEMGFSHIMPTPDEFDTNWDEKALEELHKQGKLISDYVAIYSGNRELDIGFI
FT                   DNATCKMKNSCCDGGITTITIDTDGKVYPCIIANGLKKFCLGDVFKGIDGNKMKQVHLQ
FT                   DQQSILECLGCKRYDYCTTTRCKIINKIKTGNFNEASPITCNLENISVALALYENEKSK
FT                   DIDFK"
FT   gene            668546..668722
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        668546..668722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84544.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNVKKITKTISVQSNVQAQGCKDDCKVKVWSGKKEADGWQAGCW
FT                   STYQYTPRYNPFA"
FT   gene            668752..668925
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        668752..668925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0617"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85427.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKKINKSITNFNVQGQGCNDDCTEHNKLVGKSNANTKGCVYY
FT                   DTIYTAKGNIFF"
FT   gene            669123..670118
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        669123..670118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0618"
FT                   /product="putative serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIIVIIDSGINRRILGNNSFNKNSLNHKNKALKDEFGHGTACA
FT                   MVIKSICPDVEFISIPILNKEGFSNSDNLEKALTYCLDIHCHIINLSLAILDNEDNKIE
FT                   ELCTKLSKQNKVIISSVRNNFIDSKPAKYSSVIGVRGGGFSSIDKYWFNSNYGIQLITD
FT                   MTPVFTDPQLNRHFIFSGNSKATAVATGLIAKIINEKKQVNIEDILLTLSKNTIKKIWT
FT                   EKDLDISLEKFTNCSKYNIGEISKTYYGKIMSALQIVCRDYGIEIPNNLDNEDNLFKRG
FT                   VMCPEIIRPFFKQLEKEFKIPINESNMKPYLLLSLKSIYYAIRGVQIETY"
FT   gene            670105..671814
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        670105..671814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0619"
FT                   /product="lipid A export ATP-binding/permease protein MsbA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86225.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIKMLLCLCKYTKGIRKYYFGIGIFLLVQNVQSLSTPFFISQI
FT                   IDKSIANKDIKSLIFYSSIIICLNIVSGFTMVFSQKISTKLERKITIKLRKECLNKVIK
FT                   QSGDFYTNSSSSDILTLFMQDIENISGILSTHILTIIHNCITIIGVLFFLIWLHKSMSI
FT                   IVFVFTVILVLIQKKSNMEMEKASMNSRESVIQLQGTFQEFIYNMLSFAQNGLIRFQKG
FT                   KLDKDETNFTIAKLNTVGTMTTYNALMNILTGLLAISIIGWGGYNVIIGAMTIGKLFSF
FT                   EVYSQRLISPVMSLSNISVELSSAYISWDRIKKLLYSKSIVEDNGIIEKNIEGNILFKG
FT                   LDFGYKKERVLSNLELYIDKGSTHAIVGPSGSGKTTITQLLFRLWKSDKGIIKIDNHNI
FT                   EEYKLDNLRNQISIVSQNIFLLNDTIYNNIVLGKKNVSNEEVETVLKQADIYELVSNLP
FT                   NGWNTIIGENGIRLSGGEKQRLSIARAIFKNAPILIFDEATSMLDNETENNIIQQVLLL
FT                   FKNKTIVLIAHRLSTVKNADVISVLKEGRIIEEGTHEILMKLKGFYYDLYTT"
FT   gene            671859..672545
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        671859..672545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0620"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein VanR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84886.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILVVEDDNLLNKTLSYNLKQEGYTVDCALIKRQAVEYINKKE
FT                   YDLVILDINLPDGDGFDLCPKIKSKHKNTAVFFLTAKDMENDMIKGFDLGADDYITKPF
FT                   HISVFKKKVKVLFNKIKNKAHVDCYDDGKLYINFSNLKSTLNGEPIIFTPMEYRTLKIL
FT                   VKNPKIVLTRQMLLEKIWDVDENFVDEHTLTTVISRIRNKIEAEETQYIKTVYGMGYMW
FT                   IGDDRK"
FT   gene            672542..673573
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        672542..673573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0621"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84966.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKLSIKYICLLIFIGAFLTSTIFIIPVYMITKNKIIILCTSM
FT                   FVLCICIWFVIFMLLIRKKLLLFISNISCSLDKMMNGNSNIYVNLEEETLLSKVNYKMK
FT                   RLSEIMKENNSRVSREKADLEKLVSDISHQVKTPIANLKMINATLLQGNVSEKEQIDFL
FT                   RSMDGQLDKLDFLMQSMIKTSRLETGIITLEKKNYSIYETIAAVMGAILFKAEKKKIQI
FT                   TVNCDANLFALHDRKWTTEALFNIVDNAVKYTPVGGEIHINCSKLEMYTRIDIIDNGRG
FT                   IKESHQAEIFKRFYREKDVHDLPGIGIGLYLAREIITMEDGYIKVISKEGEGSTFSVFL
FT                   LNS"
FT   gene            673759..674424
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        673759..674424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0622"
FT                   /product="macrolide export ATP-binding/permease protein
FT                   MacB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83898.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQTTNLKKYYGKEPNLVKALDGVSITIEKGEFVSVVGTSGSG
FT                   KSTLLHMMGGLDNPTSGSVIVRDKELSNMNKEELVIFRRRNIGFIFQSYNLVPMLNVYE
FT                   NIVLPLELDGESVDKSFLNKIVKILALEDKLQNMINNLSGGQQQRVAIARALLTKPAII
FT                   LADEPTGNLDSKTSADVMGLLKMTSKKFSQTIVMITHNNEIAQLADRIIRIEDGKVMV"
FT   gene            674438..676948
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        674438..676948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0623"
FT                   /product="efflux ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87227.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQNNNGAVVRKLTKRSIKSSKNYIAIIAITLTTLLFTSMFTITG
FT                   SLRAAIKDSDMRKLGTSAHAGLKHLTGEEYEKASKDKKIHNTSHSIIIGDAQGVSFHKL
FT                   PTEVRWGEDNYAKWTFNFPTQGKMPTSKKEVAMSSFVLDALHIPHRLGEKIKLTVKTDE
FT                   KIFTDTFILCGIWKGDSVAFRQTIWLSKSYCDEVAPVIESKEGDSKFTGYIDSLIMFPS
FT                   SWNIEKNINELASNYNIDEEKIAVNSAYDTAEIDVENLIVIAFILIIIFIAGYLLIYNI
FT                   FYISVAQDIRNYGLLKTVGMTSKQIRKMVRFKALILSCIGIPVGLILGWPIGRILVPYI
FT                   INILGEDMRVVTTSNPFVFIFAALFSLITVYLSCIKPAKVASKVSSIEAVRYNGTNKKI
FT                   ISRKKTKSTHRVKPLSMALANLRRNGKKVFVVVLSFALSLVILNSTYSYVHSFDFDKFV
FT                   ASTSISDFSVADRSIIKSSSPFNTSGVSNNFINEVKSLKGLERMGNIYMTTSRQYCTND
FT                   AYKRLKKHINSLDDKKKEEVMNYSIMVKKFSGVNVFGFDTWPSEYIKVIDGSLDNNSWK
FT                   NGEGIYVTPWKLVEDGKLSIYKPGDTIDVDFGDGKRKNYKVLAIVDYAEAFQSPQNVDQ
FT                   GLEYILPSKEFLSNFGSMKPMRTIFNVDDKNLDKTEKWLKDYCTNKESSLDFWSRKTLQ
FT                   KQFSSLTIMYTAIGGALCLILAIIGILNFINSMITSIITRRRELAMLQAVGMTDKQIRS
FT                   MLIIEGSGYAVLGLVLSIILGSIANVTLVPALGADLYYFTWKFTLTPILLCIIPLILIT
FT                   ALVPILCYHRLSKGSVVEQLRIVE"
FT   gene            complement(677997..678296)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677997..678296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0624"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86513.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTSNNSWKISGVLLFILILFLANFLIFSVLPVVIVVGLVLFGV
FT                   YKLVNYIKSWKINKKGFNNRKNKEKNFQKFDNLGPNDIPDISEENIIDVDYKEV"
FT   gene            complement(678444..680297)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678444..680297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0625"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84817.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKFLDILIGQPLPNEKSSHERYNVPFGLAIMASDAVSSVSYAA
FT                   EEILGVLIAVIGLASYKWLGWVSLMIIILLLILTVSYIQIIHAYPHGGGAYVVAKENIN
FT                   LKSGLIAASALLVDYILTVAVSSSAGVAAIISAFPSLGSHKILLAVSIIIILTILNLRG
FT                   VSESAKIFSLPAYLFILSMIFMIIYGLIKYSMYGAPEPMVHSQIKATGELSVFLILKAF
FT                   SSGCSALTGLEAVSNSVPNFKEPSQKNAKTVMILLSCLILFIFGGTSILARFYRTIPVG
FT                   YPTVIAQLAYGIFGQSFMFYVIQFTTAMILIMACNTAFTGFPMLMYTVGKDGFVPRQFT
FT                   VRGKRLGFSNGIVALSFVACLLVITFNAETHSLLPLYAVGVFLSFTLAQAGMVKHWSKN
FT                   KEKGWRSRSIINAFGAFLAAATTLIIAYEKFRHGAWMVIIIIPILVASMLSIKKHYNSV
FT                   AIQLRVETEDLKDYNLNKPFTQIIVVPIASLNKAALSTLQYARSLSSYVIALNVSTDNK
FT                   EIDKLKNRWAKLDTDILLVSKYSTYRTVVTPLLGYINQIANATSETEKITVMIPQFITH
FT                   EGLGEVLHNHTGFIIRESLLRNKNVIVSTYPYHLEDTDVEI"
FT   gene            680570..680689
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        680570..680689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0626"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83587.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAIGLALKLCPLGHKNNSLEYKTLEKIGCNIRKLRLKR"
FT   gene            complement(680977..681441)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680977..681441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0627"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87041.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNIDGLDELDLQILEILIKDSRTPFLEIARKCHVSGGTIHVRM
FT                   KKMHDIGIIKGTKLIIDNSKLGYDVCCFIGIYLDKASYFNSVLKELNEIKEITELHYTT
FT                   GQYSIFVKVICKSITHLQDLLMNKIQRVEGIQRTDTFISLSQLIDRNINI"
FT   gene            681966..682340
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        681966..682340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FSZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FSZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85990.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVWLKFALQILFFSIIVIIGYTALKVYVLDKININKWVVFALSI
FT                   FILIFPALIKFNINGTIWQYVQSAIVIILTLWFLDLMGIGAGSRPKKKKNDIVIRPKAK
FT                   PNRAKNIKKENNKKENNKKK"
FT   gene            682964..684337
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        682964..684337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0629"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85365.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEGHSHKKIGLFGATCVVAGNMIGSGVFMLPASLAAVSSPGTT
FT                   LIAWLVTGIGAIFMALSCARLGSRIPKTGGPYEFGKLAFGDFIGFLNAWLYWSATWISN
FT                   AAIIIAIGSYASYLIPALNNGFNALLFNSAILWIFTFLNIKGAKEAASFETVITVFKFL
FT                   VFIFFIIFAAIHFNVANITPIMPKEKGMNTLPLAAATTLWAFTGFESSTVGAGTIKDPE
FT                   KNISRSTILGLVITILFYVAISFFAMGAIPKDVLANSPSPMTDILAQFFGSGVVKVFNL
FT                   AIVITILGTIAGWIMIAGQMSYAVAKDGLFPAVFAKLHHKYKTPYKGLIINAILTNILL
FT                   ILNSSKGMVSAYNFMILLATLSYLPVYATTSASDIVLLFKCRGQLTVGKFIKIAIIPLI
FT                   GFTYACWAIYGSGAETVLYGFMLMLAGVPFYIYMKLKNKKDISKATIDIDNIVECFNE"
FT   gene            684775..686124
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        684775..686124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0630"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86732.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGNNKLKKEIGLFTATFIVAGNIIGSGIFMLPATLAEVSGPGAT
FT                   MAAWIITGIGSIFLALSFARLGSKIPKTGGPYQYAKIAFGDFVGFTNAWLYWSATCISN
FT                   AAIITAIASYSSSLVPVLKTNGLYAFLYTSAILWAFNILNIIGVKQASAFETVITIFKL
FT                   GVFLVFVIIGFANFNPQYITPAFPKGKGFSTVPLAAATTLWAFSGFESASIAAGEIKSA
FT                   EKNVKLSTIYGLLIAVLVYLVISFVAMGGLPQDMLAKSNSPMSDILALHLSSNAVNLFL
FT                   LAIVITIFGTIAGWIMLTARISYAAAVDGMFPQAFAKIHPKYRTPHVGIIINGILTNIV
FT                   LLMNYTGSMTSAYNFMILLATLAYLPVYAITNAADILLLSKREEKFNVGNFIINSVVPL
FT                   IGFIYAIWAVYGTGAESALYGLLLGLMGIPFYIYMKMKDKKQMEKIRKQQ"
FT   gene            686472..686981
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        686472..686981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0631"
FT                   /product="bacterial transferase, hexapeptide repeat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83956.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYEYNGKKPIIKKNVFLAKSADLIGDVVLEENCTILFGAVLRGD
FT                   INSIHIGNGSNVQDNCILHVDEGDLNIYVGDNVTVGHGAILHGCKINDNSLIGMGAIIL
FT                   NGAEIGSNTIIGAGSLITSNKKIPSGVLCMGSPAKVIRELNEKEIASIKESAEDYLTLN
FT                   KNFNRE"
FT   gene            687026..687898
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        687026..687898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0632"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTPRTFLVFIVVVSFFSIKAFAKDRSPEVHFIDTGQSDCILI
FT                   KTGKENYLIDTGWEYYSGKILSYLNSNNIDKIDGVILTHYHDDHYGGLEMLLKTSKVKK
FT                   LFLPKHDGGDKKKVINMVKKHKVKYEWIEDGWEVKGKKLNLKAIAPMNIDSKNENNNSI
FT                   VLFGKIDGIKYLFLGDCEQKEERDMIYNEKIKKCDILKVSHHGFKTSNSDELIDIAKPK
FT                   IAIVTCDGIYSPDKIVIDRLKNKGIEVLTTSNKGNLIIRNQEIIWNRYSYYINKGKNFM
FT                   GNTYLKFIS"
FT   gene            complement(688167..690785)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688167..690785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0633"
FT                   /product="calcium-translocating P-type ATPase, PMCA-type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00690; match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86128.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFNKTSQETLEELAVDPSKGLSSNEVEKRREKYGLNKLNSKKQK
FT                   SLLKMFFEQLNDILIYILLAAAIISGVLGEISDALIIGIVVIINTVIGVVQESKAEKAL
FT                   EALKQLSTPKALVKRNGENIEIPSEDVVPGDVIVLDAGRYVPCDLRLIESANLKIEESA
FT                   LTGESVPVEKHAEEKLEDPKTPLGDQKNMAFMSTLATYGRGIGIAVGTGMNTEIGKIAK
FT                   MLEGEDKELTPLQKKLAELGKILGFAALGICALMFVVGLLQKRDTLEMFLTAISLAVAA
FT                   IPEGLPAIVTIVLAMGVQRMIKENAIIRKLPAVETLGAVNIICSDKTGTLTQNKMTVIK
FT                   FYANKEIQDIDKLNIEDNIHKMLLENLVLCNDATFSKDSSTGDPTEIALLEAGAKYNII
FT                   KNNIENEHKRIDEIPFDSDRKLMTTVNNFDDKNYVMTKGAIDNLLKISTNAYINGEVVP
FT                   LTDEIKQNIMNASNEMSKNALRVLGAAYKTLEDNNYNKENLESNLTFIGLVGMIDPPRE
FT                   SVKDSIFECKNSGIKTIMITGDHKVTAFAIAKELGIAEDESQAIFGYELDDMSDSELSS
FT                   KIENLRVFARVSPEHKVKIVKALKSKGNIVSMTGDGVNDAPSLKAADIGVAMGITGTDV
FT                   AKGASDMVLTDDNFSTIVSAIKEGRNIYNNIKKSIIFLLSCNLGEIIALFIGILLGWPA
FT                   PLRPIHLLWVNLITDSLPALSLGIDPGDPDIMDEKPRNPRESLFAGGAGISLILNGLLI
FT                   GVLTLIAFEVGRIRYSDSLMHAQTMAFVVLSVSQLFHSFNMRHPKKSIFQLGLFTNKYL
FT                   FASVLFGIFLQDMVITIPFLASIFKVFDLTMQDWIFVCALSIIPLIINEIVKFFKRLKN
FT                   K"
FT   misc_feature    complement(690913..691024)
FT                   /note="yybP-ykoY leader"
FT   gene            complement(691079..691615)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691079..691615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0635"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLELFFSFLKIGMFSFGGGYAMLPLIEREIVHNKHWINYKSF
FT                   IDIIGISQMTPGPIAINSATFVGYKVAGFKGSLVATLGVITFSFILVTIATHFIIKFKE
FT                   SNILKSALMGMRPALIGLIIYAFLSLASQSYIDLKSIIIGIITFILLLSKKIHPILIIV
FT                   ISGILGIIFYGFIPF"
FT   gene            complement(691615..692151)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691615..692151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0636"
FT                   /product="chromate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84801.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYLKMFWSFFKIGAFTFGGGYAMIPLIEEEVVNKNSWISKEDF
FT                   LDILVISQSFPGALAVNCSTFIGYKVSNLPGAILALLGTILPSFFIILCIASFFMQFRN
FT                   NYYVDLIFKGINGAVPVLVLVAVISLSKSIKKNYINYTIIILTVVLLKFFNMHPVIIIL
FT                   LSGIYGYIFLRKKVD"
FT   gene            692325..692915
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        692325..692915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0637"
FT                   /product="PemK family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLNDMNSEELGKYIKDTENQIHNLLDEYINRVNNKIDKNKNAK
FT                   TLKEKAYALSKLYKYVEWVNDGIEMNNNVKNRIRIVPKRGEVWTCELGQNIGSEENKIR
FT                   PVIIIQNDTGNQNGPTTIVVPISNRPKKIAVHISIRNGDFELAKGEKMEITGTVLAEQI
FT                   RIVSKARLGRHVATLSDKFMQLLDSKIKISLDL"
FT   gene            693362..693787
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        693362..693787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0638"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83976.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKRVGTNSPIQTESKRTIENKKGFSQNFNFARQQKSEQELKKM
FT                   LDDINKKGNRLAITKCYADVKAYKRMIKEYLKSVLEYMYSVKKDISFWQTQYFITVETV
FT                   DEKLQELTEMLLSAEKENLDIAKTIDDITGLVVDIYK"
FT   gene            complement(693993..695909)
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693993..695909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0639"
FT                   /product="glutamine-dependent NAD(+) synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0A5L6; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00795; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02540; match to protein family HMM TIGR00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84039.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSQYYIRVSTACPVTNVADIDFNIENIKKCIDICIEKKSKLIV
FT                   FPELCITSYTCGELFSQRLLISKALDGIHNICKYSIDKDVLIAIGAPLLYKNSLYNCAV
FT                   VIFGGKILGIVPKSYLPNYSEFYEKRWFTEGYKIKSERINLPFQENIPFGVNLIFSDKI
FT                   FKFAFEVCEDLWVTIPPSSYLALMGANIIGNLSASNEIVSKSDYRRNLVASQSGRCLAS
FT                   YVYSSSGVYESSTDLVFSGHLLIGENGSILKENKRFQRENEVITSIIDIDKINSERLKN
FT                   VSFTDNSMNMNLELEEITFQFAINDVGDFDRPIDRYPFVPSNEEKRAVRCKEIFNIQTS
FT                   ALAKRLDHTNMKKAVIGISGGLDSTLALLVIAKTFDKLNIPRENIITITMPGFGTTDRT
FT                   YNNAVSLCKHLNTTLKEINIVDAALQHFKDIGHDKDIHDVTYENVQARERTQILMDIAN
FT                   KEGGLVIGTGDLSELALGWCTYNGDHMSMYSVNCSIPKTLVRYLVRYVAENEVAKEISE
FT                   ILIDILDTPVSPELLPKDKEGNIVQKTEDIVGPYELHDFFLYYFIRQGATPDKIKQLAK
FT                   IAFKDSYDKETIDKWFSYFIRRFFTQQFKRSAVPDGPKVGTISLSPRGDWRMPSDASFN
FT                   LWK"
FT   gene            696131..696571
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        696131..696571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85597.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSNFHIIVWIIIGTAALLLDLATSSFLFVWFTLGAIAALIVQIL
FT                   GYSMYIQIIVFTLISILCMILGYPMVKKIIKKQENSILSIEKNYVGEIFIADKDIKDEG
FT                   VLKFQGVYWRVTNSGNHIKKGDKVKINSVKGNKIFVKKVEEE"
FT   gene            696574..697512
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        696574..697512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0641"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/Band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84742.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILTIVLLVIILVTFLMSIKVVNTGYVSIVERFGKYHRTLEPGW
FT                   HIIMPFADFVRKKISTKQQIIDIDPQSVITQDNVKISIDNVIFYKIMNSKDAVYNIEDY
FT                   KAGITYSTITNMRNIVGNMTLDEVLSGRDKINSKLLEQIDEITDAYGIKILSVEIKNID
FT                   PPREIQEAMEKQMRAERDKRAAILQAEGEKQSEIARAEGEKQAKILQSEAEKEANIRRA
FT                   EGLRESQLLEAEGKARAIEQIANAESEAIRKVNASIIESGTNEVVIALKQVDALKEMAK
FT                   NPANKLILPNETLSSLGSIAAIGDLLNKDNK"
FT   gene            697558..697698
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        697558..697698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0642"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84471.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVFLSNNYEIKLEEILWDIPYIIVIELIIVDYNNKGMLPNINFM
FT                   I"
FT   gene            698169..699404
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        698169..699404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0643"
FT                   /product="Xaa-pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83594.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEFFMRNRKNLGESIEEGIIVIFAGKAPYKSADETYPFTPNRN
FT                   FYYLTGIEEEQIILVITKKNKKIKEHLYIQRPDPVMARWVGATISEEEAEEVSGIENIG
FT                   YVDKFFDDFPIFINRNGFNKVYLDLERREWEENFTPAQIFAKELREKYPYVKIENIYKG
FT                   ISDLRTIKSEEEVELIKKAIDITKEGIYNMMKNIKPNMMEYEVEAYFDFSLKKNGVTDY
FT                   AFETIAAAGKNATVLHYSENNCKIENNSLILCDLGAQYKYYNGDITRTFPANGKFTERQ
FT                   KEVYKVVLEANKAIIENAKPGVTFKEIEDITKKILTEGCKKLGILQDKRELRKYYFHSF
FT                   GHYLGLDTHDVGSYEVKLKPGMVITNEPGLYIEEESIGIRIEDDLLITEDGCEVLSKDI
FT                   IKSIEEIENFMK"
FT   gene            complement(700057..700506)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700057..700506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0644"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT14"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87108.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNVIVGFIIPWISGIVFYFTDRKILFTIAPFQSVIAFTVNSFG
FT                   FFYKFWSIYPHEYSKFASIPYDLGIYPILSVYLIHYINKTKLNPYLLIMIVTIFTTFLE
FT                   WLGILSGKVLYSNVWNLGFTFISYLLPYLINYWFYIQLKKMKIFD"
FT   gene            complement(700924..701127)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700924..701127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0645"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILKTNIKEYREKTNMKQIDLAEKIGVRRETIVHLENGRYNPSL
FT                   KMAMDIAKVFNATVEELFKFED"
FT   gene            complement(701276..701725)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701276..701725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0646"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86647.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKIIADFAKEVDIDIWMNLVEIVKEDFPGLIIEDYRKILKEGI
FT                   QQRTALIVKDETKAIGVLIFSYENKEIAFLAVHPQYRKKGIATALFNKMYNQFPKGTEI
FT                   AVTTYRENDTKGKAARALYKRLGFIQDELIMEFGYPCQRFIFNDK"
FT   gene            702120..702332
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        702120..702332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0647"
FT                   /product="[2Fe-2S]-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85801.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNANEQIMDKLKKVCICKNINRLTIKNAIKSGARTVEEVRKAT
FT                   GAGTGACKGNRCTYTIEKLLEEYSK"
FT   gene            702804..702941
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        702804..702941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILRGEREITFRFSILIFSMIIVNSVKCIFIKEKDEREIIGFLF
FT                   "
FT   gene            703123..703197
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        703123..703197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT19"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNILEIMAYIFTFTAIILSSYM"
FT   gene            703296..704204
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        703296..704204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0650"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83765.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVILLILLVLLLTIVFVVSWRLTNVVIYPIVRKAEFTYQKEIEQ
FT                   GGFVEEEFNKLKREEITIKSPFEYDLKGMYFPGKNSKKTVIICHGIKCNLYNSVKYMKI
FT                   FMDKGFNGVIYDHRNHGSSGGENTTFGYYEKQDLKAVADWVFERNGEDSIVGIHGESMG
FT                   AGTILQNAAIDDRIAFYVADCPYSSMKGILQLRLKRDYKLPSFPFIPVASFISKLRVGL
FT                   FFSQVSPIKDIKRVETPILFIHGMEDEYIPKEMSIDMYKNKKIGIKDIYLAPNADHAES
FT                   YIKNKKEYKEHIYEFLKKINL"
FT   gene            704472..704981
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        704472..704981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0651"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84655.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKLYINKLENSYRSHFKIKKDIYFLENHLDMIAHCKLVNVRTM
FT                   ITEKDIIDSFETNEFCFVKHLDNISKKTLDKHIDMLIEAEKLCVTPHKDHKSSYLTGIL
FT                   ISENSIDDNIKQYVKKFKFAKAYKFYWFGWCDIRLILIDLKNNEVTTNKAGKFVKKVYQ
FT                   KHFNKN"
FT   gene            704993..706636
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        704993..706636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0652"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein CstA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVVLLLSGIILFLIAYLTYGRWLAKHWGIDISKQTPAHTKFDN
FT                   VDYCPADAKILLGHHFSSIAGAGPIAGPIQAAIFGWVPVMLWIVIGSIFIGGVHDFGSL
FT                   FASIRHGGNSIGEIIRVNIGEKGKKLFNVFAWVTLVLVVAAFTDICASTFAYSPQTPEL
FT                   LTGARSGTSSILFIFLAMGFGFFVYRRNAPVGLSTVVGVALLFFCIYIGYRFPVLKLSK
FT                   FQWQIILLIYITAASTMPVWLLLQPRDYLCSFLLYAMLIGAFIGILVLHPTMQLTPTTS
FT                   FTVKDQTLFPFLFVTVACGAVSGFHSLVSSGTSSKQLNSEKDTQLIGYGSMLIEGVVAI
FT                   IALIAVGYVAKAKGTPAEIFANSCAVFMNSFGIPLAIGKVFVTLSFSAFALTSLDTATR
FT                   IGRYIFQEFFQGSSEKQGEKKSIFTNMYVSTLITVFCALGLILYGYEKIWPIFGSANQL
FT                   LAALALLSLTAWLARRGKKTIMIIIPMIFMSAVTLSALFLIIKSYLFGANPNYILGIMA
FT                   VILLVLAIVLAVEAYNTLNKNKKANTNLGA"
FT   gene            707218..707907
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        707218..707907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKSSLGIIFLVIGLGIFLEALNLWDFGNVISSYWPMILIVIGI
FT                   KKLLEKSVSYLNGIVLILLGAMFQLRNLNILYNVSKFFWAGIFLLIGFYLLSYKESFKP
FT                   KDRAFFGGQNAEDFVKTGAIFSGARTKNYSKSFKGGSITTMFAGVDLDLLDAELSLDGA
FT                   YIDVFVAFGGVDIMVPENWNVVITGIPIFGGWSNKTRNRNINNAGPTLKINCIAAFGGL
FT                   DVKHYFN"
FT   gene            708827..710818
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        708827..710818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0654"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKSIKRIISTLLIFVALIPILIVGVYTNYSQTKSLKSNFESST
FT                   KNSVLSFKSMIAQKNKNNMESIGTLVNDGNAKNLFKNKDSANWLFYALEAFRSSHSEIT
FT                   NVYLGTVKGNTIFSPKTDVVNSIDPRTRPWYKKAVEMKGDPIITEPYKDTSGTNSLMVT
FT                   ISKAVVDEKDSLVGVIGMDIKLDDLSTIAKNTKIGKDGFVALVDKNGSIIGHKDKEKLN
FT                   KNIKDLNWPKEILNKGIIDKVKIDGKEYKVITEKDGATSWSIVGFLPYSEIQSELNKYY
FT                   RMIVIISLLSLAGALAIGGLFSKKIINPIRKIEDALACMKDGDFTQSIDKGKTSIYEME
FT                   LIMDGINIVREETVKILDSLKSVSSDVKESSDILKNITEQSEMAGNEIVQVVQNIADAT
FT                   SDQAQSMEGSLNSISDLSDKVENSMENSKEMVKESDIVRNIIKDSGQAVKGLKNKFELN
FT                   SKSNQELANKIDTLAESSNQISIITETIQSITEQTSLLALNASIESARAGEAGKGFAVV
FT                   AEEVRKLAEQSSTSASEIERVIFNINKEVKDILDKMYETIELEKDTKDKIDITDNAFNT
FT                   IRKSIDKLEESIRNVNESQKIIYNNKNDILNKINEASSVSEEIAATTEEITASAEEQAA
FT                   GLKEVVGSAEKLNSYSDTLNSLVKQFKI"
FT   gene            complement(711322..712980)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711322..712980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0655"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86589.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIKLDKVKKYYEDKLILDIDNLEIKENSRIGIVGENGAGKTTL
FT                   IKVILGELDIDEGKVFFHANYSYISQSENYAGSCDDGRIKSILGAPDNYNEFLSGGEKV
FT                   KISINQALSSNSNFLIADEPTANLDTNTIKSIEKLISEYKGGLLLVSHDRDFLNNLCDN
FT                   ILEIENGKVKLYKCGYSKYTMLKAKEREVERREYEKYIAEKKRLEKAMIIKENQQNSIK
FT                   KAPKRMGNSEARLHKMGDQNSKKYLDGNIKALKSRINHLEVKEKPTSSKDIKIKITEGN
FT                   KIPSKTVIEVKNLDLYIGNKLLIKDANFRIKNGKKAAIIGENGCGKTTLIKEILRRDTE
FT                   NIRLSKYISIGYFDQDQDILDKNKTILDNIKSTSSYDESFIRIQLAGFGFKGDTIYKNV
FT                   SILSGGEKVKVALSKIILSDTNTLILDEPTNYLDIKSIEALEKALINTDKTIVMISHDR
FT                   SFISSICDYIIEIKDTKLNCFSGTYTDFIEEKVNYETKKHESHIEHEKKGKLLILENRL
FT                   SKIISEISLEKNLIIKEKLNEEYIKLLNDIKLLKK"
FT   gene            713456..713857
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        713456..713857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0656"
FT                   /product="large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01741;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIIEEFKDFAVKGNAVELAVGVVIGGAFGKIITSLVEDIIMPL
FT                   VGLLIGGIDFTNLKFTMSFSEKTVVSIKYGNFIQAAVNFLIISFSIFLFIKLINKFKKK
FT                   EEEVKEEPKISNEEILLTEIRDLLKENKS"
FT   misc_binding    713933..714038
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamin/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT   gene            714096..714779
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        714096..714779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0658"
FT                   /product="probable proton-coupled thiamine transporter
FT                   YuaJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85951.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLEWGKRFFQTFSGFSDKMAEILKSPLSILAIIAFLVIFIAVF
FT                   KLKKIKLNPRTITQIGIALALSTILNIFRIYRFPQGGSVTLGSMVPILLLTFAYGKEIG
FT                   FLTGFLYGLISLITDPFILHPIQMLFDYPLPYLAIGLAGYFRNNRTLSISFAFFVKFLC
FT                   HFISGVVFFGSFAPEGMGPIIYSLSVNIPIIGAEAIICIVIFKLIPVHRLLKSINPKYL
FT                   LAAQE"
FT   gene            complement(714912..715049)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714912..715049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0659"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT28"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87057.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAADATIYSMVAAITTVVVDAMASAIYLEVVAVTALVVVAVIL
FT                   "
FT   gene            715697..716848
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        715697..716848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0660"
FT                   /product="SEC-C motif domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCNNIPELNEKNNLETLLNNLTKSDLTDIRKSLDIKGASKLNKK
FT                   ELVQVLESELQNNLNKIISNIGFYEYIFLDRYFDEIECINKNTNKFDNVINDLKKKGII
FT                   FEINGGKNKVVIPEELENNIKENFLDKEEFNLGFYISKDILKVIQALLHYYGALSLEEL
FT                   YKIIHRMSSNLKYGKDKNIEIEFDRSYLTNLLSDNNRSYYGIKKQDNTYYMEDVINLSY
FT                   VLQGHKAVQYLDYKELSINYIRKFNKEEFYIKPLEKLKKYMKENLNLKEEKSNEVMYST
FT                   SCLIKNAFSVDYIFEDIKGRIYLKNEEVERDIKDIITEINNNIEKWCLRGHSIKEIKSK
FT                   EDKIYEKVEKVNHKGKIGRNYPCPCGSGKKYKKCCLNKNKEYH"
FT   gene            717150..717530
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        717150..717530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0661"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKFDDKIAIYIQIMNYVKQNIVNGSFHLGDKLPSVREFSKELT
FT                   VNPNTLQRAYQELEREGIIFTQRGMGSFISKDKKIIERVKEEMSREIVQNFLEGMKKIG
FT                   FKKEEILNLVRRELEREDINNG"
FT   gene            717523..718218
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        717523..718218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0662"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85994.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKILTCSNLKKGYFNKNALNGLAMEVKKGRIVGLLGPNGSGKTT
FT                   FLKIAAGILRYSSGEILIDGEAPGVNTKAKVAYLPDKNFLYKWMKIKDAIEFYKDFYKD
FT                   FDEKKCNELLQFMNLDKDSKVTSLSKGMLEKLLLTLTLSRKAKLYLLDEPLGGVDPVSR
FT                   DKILDAIVNNYSEDSTIIVTTHLVNDIERIFDDVFFISEGEIALSGIAEELRMEKGMSI
FT                   DELYKEVFQ"
FT   gene            718218..718979
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        718218..718979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0663"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT32"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85327.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLIKYNLKCYYKEILILLSLIVLSNLALFYKINKWPREIIFGL
FT                   SIMILSFACLVVLIWNINMFSKDLYSDTSYLIFTLPVKGRSILGAKLITSIIQVILVNI
FT                   VAGIFIYINFKNSSLAHQDIVAYLTLKNISIASIIAMFHYISFLLTIYVSVALSRVAIR
FT                   KKKLGKLGSFGIFVGICIIVGKLSMWIQKIFPQTIELAITPNTVISNTINSARISLNFV
FT                   NINIASTIFDIVFAVALFIVVSYLLQEKVEF"
FT   gene            719338..720440
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0664"
FT                   /note="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein, degenerate;
FT                   this region contains one or more premature stops and/or
FT                   frameshifts"
FT   gene            721243..722325
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        721243..722325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0665"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08402; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83430.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVMVQLKNVSKKFLESNSLAVDKVSLDINKGEFLTILGPSGCG
FT                   KTTTLRMIAGFEGQSDGAIFIDGEEVSRVPAYKRCVNTVFQSYALFPHMNIFENVAFGL
FT                   KVKNVPESKIKEKVREMLKMVQLEGYESRMPSELSGGQKQRVAIARAVINNPKVLLLDE
FT                   PLGALDLKLRKQMQLELKQLQRKLGITFIYVTHDQEEALTMSDRIVVMNEGVIEHVGTP
FT                   ADIYERPKTKFVANFIGETNLFEGKILEKDDNKYLLDEDDGEEILITGSPTSMTQEVCL
FT                   AIRPERIKLSNNVDNGMVGIRVSVKERIYNGSVIKTVVVTQNGREFVVLEPISDVYSLD
FT                   THNKNYVFATWNPKHAVVMH"
FT   gene            722325..723284
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        722325..723284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0666"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein PotB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AFK4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86473.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGKFSSAFSNIFKKQLHNKNTDIILEDKEGIRGKLKKSTPIFKT
FT                   VGPVALWLITFFIVPLLLVLVVSFLSRGEYGDVRLPFTLKNYKRLMDPMYGQILIKTLI
FT                   ISISTTLGCLIIGYPFAYFIGRSDKKHRGILLLLVILPFWTNSLVRTYAWIILLKTEGV
FT                   INTYLMKFGLIHSPLQMLYTDGAVFIGMLYIMLPFMVLPIYTSIEKLDMSYIEAANDLG
FT                   ASPFKTFKEITLPLTLSGIIAGCMLVFIPTLGYFFISDLMGGSKTMLISNLIKNQFLTS
FT                   RDWPFGSAIAVILIILMLIAIGFYFKGNKPKKGIKEVS"
FT   gene            723284..725128
FT                   /gene="potCD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        723284..725128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potCD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0667"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transport system permease
FT                   protein PotC/spermidine/putrescine-binding periplasmic
FT                   protein PotD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AFK6; similarity to
FT                   SP:P0AFK9; match to protein family HMM PF00528; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85641.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSNKGLLSKIYATLVYVFLYLPIFVLVVFSFNKSKLNATFTGF
FT                   TLDWYKNLINNVQILEALKNSLIIAFISTFFAVIIGTLAAIGMYRYKFKGKRAMEGLLY
FT                   IPVVIPEIVMGISMLAFFSSLNLPAGLITLILAHITFCISYVIIVVRARLDGFDAALEE
FT                   AAQDLGATPWQTLTKITLPVISPGIISGALLAFTLSLDDVIISFFAAGPDSNTLPLKIF
FT                   SMVKFGVTPEINALSTVMMVFTLSMVVIAEGIRRNMLKNKKVKKTLSFIVILLMVTGMG
FT                   FTIFGNTAKTEKQVLNIFNWSEFLPQSVIEQFEKEYNVKVNYSTFSSNEEMLAKLMGGN
FT                   VPYDLVVTSDYAIEIMTKQKLIQPIDKNNVPNLANIDKNVLDLAFDPKNTYSLPYMWGG
FT                   NNIVIDKTKITKKITSFDDLWDSEFKNSMVILDDPRVMIGLALQKNGYSINSKNPKELQ
FT                   KAKEDLIKLMPNVKAFDSESPKTLLINGEASIGYVWGTEAYLAKLENPNLEVVLTKEGV
FT                   IPQYDNFVIPKKAKNKKLAEEFINFIYKPEISAQVSEEFPYANPNKAAYPLMDKDKLND
FT                   IAVYPPREAVEGNELIKDVGETTKLYDDIWTEIKNSKR"
FT   gene            complement(725337..726206)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725337..726206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0668"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84737.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKNSSSNIKRGYLKEDFRFFHLKDKKDMEFELHYHDFNKIIVF
FT                   MSGNVSYLIEGKAYKLKPWDILFVSSNDLHKVIINNDEPYERIIIWVNSKFLEMHNKNN
FT                   NNLLTCFQLSSKHKINLFRMEEHNISLIKHTLFSLESATRDKEFGNIVLKNSLFIQLMV
FT                   YLNRLFMNGNNHIGKKDIEYDKQIEEIINYIKENLQEDLSIDTLSSKFFINKYYLMHKF
FT                   KSQTGYTLHKYIQQKRLAFSKSLIIKGHKITEIYLKCGFGDYSNFIRAFKKAYGISPKD
FT                   YYKNFKNY"
FT   gene            726320..726463
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        726320..726463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT37"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86863.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVKTPSKAKNSVYIYIIAFFAILIAVLTIKIVKIIYIIYYRFGF
FT                   HH"
FT   gene            726645..727898
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        726645..727898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0670"
FT                   /product="proton/sodium-glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24943; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVWENYKWSIILLISVIIGGIVGLIAGPRAEVVEPLGNLFLNLM
FT                   FTAIVPLVFFSVASAIANMANMKRLGKILLSVFIVFTFTALIAAVIGVIGILIINPTKG
FT                   VDPSTMQKIMANTVNEVQNKEKVSMLQQIVNTVTVSDFALLFSRKNMLQIIIFSIIFGV
FT                   STAMVGEKGKPVAKFLEAGSTVMIKMIDIIMYTAPIGLGCYFASVIGQLGPQIIEGYVR
FT                   VFILYLILTLVYYFIMFSIYAYMSAGKTGVQLFWKNALAPSITSLATCSSAACIPVNLE
FT                   STRNMGVPKDIRETVIPLGANTHKDGSVIGGVLKITFLLGLFGHDMTSFKAIITIIVVS
FT                   YLIGAVMGAIPGGGLIGAMLIISIYGFAPEVLGIVAVISTIIDTPATLLNSTGNTVCAM
FT                   MITRLVEGKNWAVKKITA"
FT   gene            728491..729051
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        728491..729051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT39"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83579.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNYILTREELFNFHKKYILNTMQYENFLKKLNKKYFFMGILIW
FT                   IFTNYSMKFKAFIVIAIIGILLFIFRKKIYMYKFDNELKKAYCNDKKIYLFDPITLEVK
FT                   DEGIMLNTSMNDELIKWEGIKDFNIIDGNIFIRTFTKDNVFIPSSVIRSEENLNLLKEL
FT                   FIKYGQIKPKNNYPKDIQFIIKK"
FT   gene            729287..729616
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        729287..729616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0672"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84562.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLKKKELKDFYSYSNLAYLFTRTNLKFDEIGISLDTIRSNKTI
FT                   KWKYIKDFYIVDKNVIIRSFSDYDILIPASAINSTEDLENLIKIFKEYTSKYPQYSYPK
FT                   DIEFI"
FT   gene            729699..730253
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        729699..730253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT41"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86213.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNYTLTEKDFFNFHKKYILTSIKFNKFLIENFLILGLFFLIMF
FT                   IFISSEFQIYVIVAFVESFLILFLLRKRWYLNCLKRKKFKNLHLYYNLKYIFTETNLKI
FT                   DKKGILLETIFNKKIIKWKYINDLYIIDNNVLIRSFSDYNILIPASAINSNDDLQNLIK
FT                   IFKENSSKYPQYSYPKDIEFI"
FT   gene            complement(730318..732405)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730318..732405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0674"
FT                   /product="YbfG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83419.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQMVLETQKWLNKTYQGRMPSLIEDGITGWSTIQALTRALQLEL
FT                   GITSDGLWGPSTEEKCPTISSNSGNKNIITILQCGLFCKGYDGGGIDGNFTTRTSAGIS
FT                   NLKKDAGLSDTNGNATPLIFKVLLSTMDGFVLAISGDPNVRKIQQNLNRDYYKTIGLIP
FT                   CNGVYSRDTNRALIKALQVEEGTTPDGIWGPGTQDKCPTIPGSNSNQRYVLLLQYSLYV
FT                   NGIDPNGFDGLFGNGLSNAIKEFQSFCALPADGYAGKQVWASLLVSTGDSNRKGTVCDC
FT                   STTLTPEKIQTLKNSGYEAVGRYLTGKFKLTPNEIKLITSQGVKIVAILEELGYELSHF
FT                   NYTNGYQDGIDAFNASKFLGFPKDTIIYFAVDCDVMDYQVTDQILPYFQGVNAAFNYIG
FT                   SDYKIGIYAPRNVCSRAANAGYTCSSFVCDMSTGFSGNLGYPLPKDWTFDQIKTVTIGN
FT                   GSGAIEIDNNIARGNYYGENNINPTFENIFELINDTSICELLGIEFTAFAQKKTIFNSP
FT                   LIKVEGEMSFGYKKGDGFSTLNIKPDGTLEGIGIEAGLSAIESFIGEEKTVALKSSLEE
FT                   LSVKTGTIELAYSISANPEGFECEVEIPIELYLDSDHNNSITVTLSLKIIIKNDSTKDY
FT                   LDETISNIKSFANQYGGLTFLAIIVLGVTLTAVEVGIAATGTILAGLLIAIIEVFPNIK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            732747..732929
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        732747..732929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0675"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="an automated process has identified a potential
FT                   problem with this gene model; the current end5 and/or the
FT                   end3 may need to extended or the current gene model may
FT                   need to be merged with a neighboring gene model; the
FT                   current gene model (or a revised gene model) may contain a
FT                   frame shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84090.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNLYTYVKNAKLGDKSSMEYLINKFEPLINKYSYRLMEPEDGK
FT                   SELILKLIRLVRKIL"
FT   gene            733343..733546
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        733343..733546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85011.1"
FT                   /translation="METEILKLLATQGGFALLFSYLLFYVLKENSKREQRYQEIIERFS
FT                   DYLPTIENNINLIKEYVKPDLK"
FT   gene            733677..733961
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0678"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this gene contains a premature
FT                   stop which is not the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by glimmer; putative"
FT   gene            733965..734969
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        733965..734969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0679"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHSVSKKELILFLVVTFGFTAIMGIAMAFTYPKYKVDAFPLVQ
FT                   MCYPATGAMIALLLNKNKRKELPIKFYGVYLFFTITLVLYILVEIFIFHKNPGWYVEYY
FT                   TIIGSLALIIMYFSDEKDKIDALGLKVGKDSKECIRYTLLFVILYLCAIFLGQLIFGNV
FT                   KDFIAPFKDPKRLVGMFLLPLSFPLTFIVFFGEEYGWRYFLQTALQERLGKRKGIILLG
FT                   IIWGIWHLPLNLFYYSPKTSFYSVINQLSVCIGYSVFFGFVYMKTENIWAVSMIHFINN
FT                   NLGFILYGSTGADVVLSGKAVLGNLFCIFVIYLPFLFAKEYSKKEAEVSNYSG"
FT   gene            complement(735362..736210)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735362..736210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0680"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84559.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKDREIQESLKIDCKNCFGLCCTALYFSKSDGFPNDKESGKPC
FT                   INLDGEFKCKIHKELRRKGLKGCTAYDCFGAGQKVAKVTYKGENWKENPRISQQMFDVF
FT                   LVMRQIHEMLWYLSEASRMQDDLNIKYKINNMITEIVKISNLDAVPLIKLDLVVYRSKV
FT                   NALLLETSKFIRNKYKKGKSSNINHKKLIAGRLNLIGADLKKKRLVGENLSGALLIAAD
FT                   LKGINLSGVDFLGADLRDTDLRGADLSRSIYLTQLQLNSAKGDINTQLPISLSRPEHWC
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(736534..736695)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736534..736695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0681"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT47"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTSILIFALTGATISFPPLYPILANYTIIQTLLSFIKFTFSLF
FT                   IIIYFLLS"
FT   gene            736649..736999
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0682"
FT                   /note="tRNA-binding domain protein; this gene represents a
FT                   fragment of a known gene; identified by match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01588"
FT   gene            737220..737432
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        737220..737432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0683"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVKELRTASNMTQQQLADLVSVSSRTIISLEKGQYNPSIMLA
FT                   YKIAIVFNTTIEDLYCLRENLENED"
FT   gene            737422..737859
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        737422..737859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0684"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT49"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKIYNKKKFLSGMAFLLLAAISIPFIIARFSNLDTLRIVKSII
FT                   IDTFCILFGVTEVYRSLNSKYTKEDEQNDDEREKFITIKSKSRAFDITFLICAIIAILS
FT                   GIAFKVTKNNMFIGIFIGIGIVPTIMIIIEMISYFYYDKRN"
FT   gene            737927..738535
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        737927..738535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0685"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85754.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRKVKKEIESWIFSILGAILIAGLVNSKVFAKVRVQQSSMENT
FT                   LLTNEQLVVDKLSYNFVEPKKGDIIIFHENKEKGTIAEDTLEMVDNIISIFNNNNNYIE
FT                   KDDRLIKRVIGIPGDEIDIKDGYLYLNGKKLEEPYVKGETIQREFKLPVQVPENKLFVL
FT                   GDNRMISKDSRIFGLIDYKQVEGKAIYRVYPFDHIGKIK"
FT   gene            739351..740052
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        739351..740052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0686"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, LytTr family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO87090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO87090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGICGNDVEQRNYLKNHLIKIIKETELECELLEFDCGEELLQN
FT                   YKKMNIIFLDINMGKINGIEIAKKIREFDSVVEIIFVTKLVNYIHQAYEVRAYRYLLRP
FT                   INYEIIKYVTLNCIKSIEAQKNLVIKYKGEIIILNIDEITYIEVMQKMLTIHTKEKEYI
FT                   FKMTLSKFEKKLSQHDFFRCHKSFLVNLNKVKEFKDNIINVNDTYIPISKYRSKEFRHK
FT                   LTKILKNSIWL"
FT   gene            740665..740784
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        740665..740784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84714.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIKKPSKKFQLGFCVACSTNCDNRCADQCVVVQPNSN"
FT   gene            740824..740949
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        740824..740949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0688"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIKKPSSKYVLGFCNACSENCHNDCSKQSGCGYCASYGV"
FT   gene            741647..741793
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        741647..741793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0689"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86323.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIIKRVNFKDGFCVIGCGENGCSGVCVNNCLRVCVVDCALNGG
FT                   ETS"
FT   gene            741827..741946
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        741827..741946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027601"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIIYRKKEWKYVSGYCYCSNCNDCHENCGSQCKTYYH"
FT   gene            742372..743724
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        742372..743724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0691"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKYNKIIKLEDGKTIAFNSVTCALAEVDKDFLDVLENIENLD
FT                   IENLDEKKRELVENMSEGNYIVHDDMDELKLLKYRNYNGKFSNGALGLVIAPTLACNFA
FT                   CPYCYETPKAGLMDKKVQDSLIEMIEENAKNKNNISITWYGGEPLLAKEMIFDFSQRAI
FT                   EICERENVKYSAYIVTNGYLIDEETIENMKKAKISGAQITVDGPPSIHNKRRKLKNSDE
FT                   ETFTTIMANVKKLIDGGIKNIAIRINVDKTNVDHVEELLDILEENGLKDVVVNLGHVTA
FT                   YTDSCNGIANNCLNTKEYAKSDTKYQKVLFERGYKVAGAYPFYPSVKANYCCADNVGAY
FT                   VIDSEGYMYKCWNDVGNIDRAVGNVTTIKDKVDEKMYARNMEYILWSPFEYEECKECSI
FT                   LPICMGGCPYKGTMKEKPECEKWIYNLEETIIATYNQKNEAECSQHGCCCE"
FT   gene            743717..744307
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        743717..744307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0692"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85131.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLNFYIKDLRVLRDIESYLDFYNRAMNIKNVFNFNDKVIVDVI
FT                   DSLEELSEILEVKVPKWVIGTSFENVILILDHEKWKKSNNESVENLILHEFVHVVLNLK
FT                   TQSPLPIWLNEGLAVYLSDQYGNYKGKKPNINEDFDFYNVNYNNEKLYDISIYIIMKLI
FT                   DKYSINKVINETLKTKNFKQSKMFSNESLLELL"
FT   gene            744344..744841
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        744344..744841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84282.1"
FT                   /translation="MREDIEIYKAGISDMDKIADLIVSINEEKTKITKYDDFNFYHSKN
FT                   SLKEVLNGKNKNEIIFIARNKENFIGMINLSFRDSDYLFFIDKFLYIKYLYVDKDKFID
FT                   TQEYKDIAKKLFEASISEAKKYGFKYICGDVLSEEEELRELFEINDMKNYKNRLYKKIN
FT                   TM"
FT   gene            744876..746588
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        744876..746588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0694"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein/permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILNNVWKVAKKYKGKELIGLIFTILYTVAIFISPMVSRYLID
FT                   SVIPSNSIYKLKIGILIFFGGCICQPIFGYLKNRVFMGISENITIMFREKMFNKVIDAP
FT                   MEFFDGCSNGAIVSRISNDGRSVSEFITNFFVVVVKNIVLIIMIIIGMLTLSKEITLMV
FT                   IFLYAIYFFINWKISRKFNPMSKSIQESYDQICIKINRSVGSINTIKAFNQEEKVKREF
FT                   KEIIEKNYTNNLKFRKLSMLMNSISNGIMIASLSIVYGMGSLLVMDGKITIGTVVAMGL
FT                   YFQLLVQPIYELLNSNIDIHTIVPIFNRINEYINLKTERVNKENNELSFLKEIEFKNVS
FT                   FKYNNGSQAINNINFKLPSKGIFAIVGDSGAGKSSLIKLLSAFYDSYQGEIKINEKELK
FT                   EYGAKDIRKVISLVSQDIELVNESIKNNIKMGRDIKDSKIKEVVKSLSLEKTIEKLELG
FT                   YDTIVNERANLSGGEKQRLSIARALVKESLIYIFDEPTAALDTINEKRVKDILEELSKE
FT                   RLVIIITHNLSLLNKAQCIYTIKQGEIVEEGDYEYLTKKDSYFSKLMKELSKK"
FT   gene            746622..747371
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        746622..747371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0695"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85917.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIIGFALIIIAALTLTSCSKKNKIKFYDEIAPYTKKETNEFS
FT                   YKIISDTVRIKSNCGNLKIKKGNVDEVKVTIEKLVGGKSEDELQEALNSISCTLEDGTI
FT                   NISLSSKDKSKISSVNIETTIVIPKKINSLNIENNIGNIELEGNYKDLKVQMENGNISY
FT                   KGELEKSNISSKVGNINLNLQQLESNYQYEINGEVVNVNIKVPNKSKINLIGSMANKIK
FT                   VKDRVNISEDGAVFDINVKTGNVKIEN"
FT   gene            747394..747873
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        747394..747873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0696"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84237.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIVREAKLSDLDNILELWRELSVDQLGKDNYYKGSLEFNCGDG
FT                   QIKESIINDNCGMFVVEYNEEIHGFVEVWINRKDFSFEHNDYAYILHYYINEKGRNVRN
FT                   IFSIIYHLYKIAEEWAISKGKPYIISDAFEHNERIVKFLKRVGVSKYKTRMVRKI"
FT   gene            747870..750338
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        747870..750338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0697"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86326.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFFKVAFNSIRKNKIRYMLLTCTLILSTIIMLSTSIIKDSAIK
FT                   IREDQLRKTTLNSQLVITTADEKDPFFNPKDIINSIKDIDGISHIVPRIGGMAKDAKTL
FT                   KDINIIGVNLNKQKAAFPIELIDKYKAKDKENEIIINERYAKENSLKVGAKIKLLIGTK
FT                   NKEFIISGISKNTGVFDPSMNTAMISIDNAQYLLDQKDNAYSIGITIKNLDHINNMIEK
FT                   IKPKVSSKFIIQQRYDMDYFKSYVGTIDMALKIIGVLSIFITLFLTYSTFSLIIYERLH
FT                   QIGILRSLGISKKDIKVSVIVENLLIVLTSIVIGSILTIPFVRIILNYIVQDGYFTLDL
FT                   RKFLFIDLIIVIFSVLVILVSLRKILNMSVINLLKGIGKKYYTNKIGKIFKFSFGVVLL
FT                   IVSIVILISEYKRENGTLALILGALFFIISFVFLAKLLLIMFNWIYQKIFSIFKGSVSI
FT                   LFKELVMQFSNIVDIVIITSIIICSIYVSVTLKNMINNGVMNVYGNADLMLSIDGTVEE
FT                   DFTDKIKNIKYIKNSLLQSRTTEVIKDTKVDIAAIDGAQYKKDFSTEIIKKGENNIFDK
FT                   LDDGKNIIITTTFSKNTGINLNDSLKINEVNYKVIGVVSSFENMGKVLFVSKDNFNKDI
FT                   KVKDKDLCLIKVNNKQIKSTTNEIEKLFKDKYENKYSIQELTALNEENNNNNKKTFTIV
FT                   NVLICISTIICIISMSNNVTINLLSRKKVYATKGALGISKGYLSKCILFEAIVLGSYSG
FT                   IFGLGLGITLSNYINKILSYYIGDMVFIKDYKIMVILVLISIGITVISYIYPMRKIYRI
FT                   NIIDEIKSDE"
FT   gene            750353..751033
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        750353..751033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0698"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILKGINIKKKINIGDNSYDILKGINLGINEGEFLSIMGQSGAG
FT                   KSTLLYILSGLDKPSEGSVLFENDYIFNMKDKRLSKLRRENFGFIFQFYNLIEGLNVED
FT                   NISIIFEYEGVPKKKYKEKLEFLLNKVGLYEKRKCYPYQLSGGQQQRVAIARALITDPK
FT                   IIFADEPTGSLDSNSGNNVLEILKSLNVNDKKTIVMVTHDKHAASFSNRIIEIKDGKID
FT                   ISNK"
FT   gene            751601..751864
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        751601..751864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0699"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO85006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO85006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNICEVKDNYNLFVKINYKSGDDKVLSKIKTHLNNKVLGERYLIG
FT                   GGILNRKGSTLILKINSIEDIKEISSEKDVNYKLLAVPKILN"
FT   gene            752193..753059
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        752193..753059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0700"
FT                   /product="degV family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84712.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIALITDTTSDLPEDILEKYNIKQLAFRIIYKDRELKDRFDIT
FT                   SKEVYENLEVEVPTSSLPSMEDMDNLFTELEEEGYTHVIAVVLSSGLSGIYNGMKIVSE
FT                   NHPKLTTYICDSKSISLGEGVLLMESARMLEEGKSFNQIVEAIPKIRENVKTFFVVGTL
FT                   EYLKKGGRIGKVAGTIAELLNIKPIISIDNEDGKYYTYTKVRGRKQSLANLIDIAKEFL
FT                   EKGKCKIYVMHGNAEEEAKAVFEKLKNLPNVTFAMLGGCISPVSGAHSGPGLVGVACLR
FT                   DMDYCGN"
FT   gene            753457..753969
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        753457..753969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0701"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO84936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1FT66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO84936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYYAFIFFAKIMEVALMTIRTVLITRGEKLYGSIIGFIEVTIW
FT                   LYVTSSVLSGIKDDPIRMVVYALGFTCGNYMGCVIEEKLAIGLLTINVITSESDGKRLA
FT                   EILRDENVGVTMVDAEGKIEQKKMLIIHAKRKRREEIIRTIEGSDINAMISVNDIKTVY
FT                   GGYGIRK"
FT   gene            complement(754016..754132)
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754016..754132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0702"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO86814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO86814.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIINKALCINIRFFMKKLPENIFNSNIANKKIHVINA"
FT   gene            754465..756375
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        754465..756375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CLM_0703"
FT                   /product="sulfatase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CLM_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO83541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1FT68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1FT68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO83541.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKALKLKNIVTKIIIRNLDIILFLILVSLKV