(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001665

ID   CP001665; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4570938 BP.
XX
AC   CP001665; ACPA01000000-ACPA01000049;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA30681;
XX
DT   10-JUL-2009 (Rel. 101, Created)
DT   02-JAN-2014 (Rel. 119, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Escherichia coli 'BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG', complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Escherichia coli 'BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG'
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Escherichia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4570938
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H.,
RA   Bruce D., Goodwin L., Pitluck S., LaButti K.M., Clum A., Larimer F.,
RA   Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Anderson I., Sorek R., Rubin E.;
RT   "Complete sequence of Escherichia coli 'BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG'";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4570938
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H.,
RA   Bruce D., Goodwin L., Pitluck S., LaButti K.M., Clum A., Larimer F.,
RA   Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Anderson I., Sorek R., Rubin E.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (06-JUL-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B310, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 021040319a9ae00e22a25264b0ff1d60.
DR   BioSample; SAMN00002656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001118746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECBD_R0112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001708703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECBD_R0112-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2978689; 21085634.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3969302; 24316190.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4325821; 25583718.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4334874; 25780495.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5087393; 27690044.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5113152; 27851933.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5443543; 28542514.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5944007; 29760866.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00014; DsrA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00039; DicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00115; IS061.
DR   RFAM; RF00116; C0465.
DR   RFAM; RF00117; C0719.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00119; C0299.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00122; GadY.
DR   RFAM; RF00125; IS128.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00170; msr.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00240; RNA-OUT.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00372; sroH.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01401; rseX.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01804; Lambda_thermo.
DR   RFAM; RF01809; symR.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF01999; group-II-D1D4-2.
DR   RFAM; RF02003; group-II-D1D4-4.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02083; OrzO-P.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02111; IS009.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001665.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001665.
DR   StrainInfo; 493519; 0.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4084198
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Eddy Rubin (EMRubin@lbl.gov)
CC   Contacts: Eddy Rubin (EMRubin@lbl.gov)
CC             David Bruce (microbe@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-PGF
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. it is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
CC   ##Metadata-START##
CC   Organism Display Name :: Escherichia coli 'BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG'
CC   GOLD Stamp ID         :: Gi04342
CC   Isolation Site        :: Derivative of E. coli strain B
CC   Oxygen Requirement    :: Facultative
CC   Cell Shape            :: Rod-shaped
CC   Motility              :: Motile
CC   Sporulation           :: Nonsporulating
CC   Temperature Range     :: Mesophile
CC   Temperature Optimum   :: 37 C
CC   Gram Staining         :: gram-
CC   Biotic Relationship   :: Free living
CC   Diseases              :: None
CC   Habitat               :: Host, Human intestinal microflora
CC   Phenotypes            :: Non-Pathogen
CC   ##Metadata-END##
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4570938
FT                   /organism="Escherichia coli 'BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG'"
FT                   /strain="BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:866768"
FT   gene            347..1750
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        347..1750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3652 chromosomal replication
FT                   initiation protein; TIGRFAM: chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator protein DnaA; PFAM: Chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator DnaA; Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA
FT                   domain; SMART: Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA
FT                   domain; AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2D9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSLWQQCLARLQDELPATEFSMWIRPLQAELSDNTLALYAPNR
FT                   FVLDWVRDKYLNNINGLLTSFCGADAPQLRFEVGTKPVTQTPQAAVTSNVAAPAQVAQT
FT                   QPQRAAPSTRSGWDNVPAPAEPTYRSNVNVKHTFDNFVEGKSNQLARAAARQVADNPGG
FT                   AYNPLFLYGGTGLGKTHLLHAVGNGIMARKPNAKVVYMHSERFVQDMVKALQNNAIEEF
FT                   KRYYRSVDALLIDDIQFFANKERSQEEFFHTFNALLEGNQQIILTSDRYPKEINGVEDR
FT                   LKSRFGWGLTVAIEPPELETRVAILMKKADENDIRLPGEVAFFIAKRLRSNVRELEGAL
FT                   NRVIANANFTGRAITIDFVREALRDLLALQEKLVTIDNIQKTVAEYYKIKVADLLSKRR
FT                   SRSVARPRQMAMALAKELTNHSLPEIGDAFGGRDHTTVLHACRKIEQLREESHDIKEDF
FT                   SNLIRTLSS"
FT   gene            1755..2855
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1755..2855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_4183 DNA polymerase III subunit beta;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, beta subunit; PFAM: DNA
FT                   polymerase III beta chain; SMART: DNA polymerase III beta
FT                   chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4F0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00663"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVEREHLLKPLQQVSGPLGGRPTLPILGNLLLQVADGTLSLT
FT                   GTDLEMEMVARVALVQPHEPGATTVPARKFFDICRGLPEGAEIAVQLEGERMLVRSGRS
FT                   RFSLSTLPAADFPNLDDWQSEVEFTLPQATMKRLIEATQFSMAHQDVRYYLNGMLFETE
FT                   GEELRTVATDGHRLAVCSMPIGQSLPSHSVIVPRKGVIELMRMLDGGDNPLRVQIGSNN
FT                   IRAHVGDFIFTSKLVDGRFPDYRRVLPKNPDKHLEAGCDLLKQAFARAAILSNEKFRGV
FT                   RLYVSENQLKITANNPEQEEAEEILDVTYSGAEMEIGFNVSYVLDVLNALKCENVRMML
FT                   TDSVSSVQIEDAASQSAAYVVMPMRL"
FT   gene            2855..3928
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2855..3928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA replication and repair protein RecF;
FT                   PFAM: SMC domain protein; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3650 recombination
FT                   protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N462"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00611"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTRLLIRDFRNIETADLALSPGFNFLVGANGSGKTSVLEAIYT
FT                   LGHGRAFRSLQIGRVIRHEQEAFVLHGRLQGEERETAIGLTKDKQGDSKVRIDGTDGHK
FT                   VAELAHLMPMQLITPEGFTLLNGGPKYRRAFLDWGCFHNEPGFFTAWSNLKRLLKQRNA
FT                   ALRQVTRYEQLRPWDKELIPLAEQISTWRAEYSAGIAADMADTCKQFLPEFSLTFSFQR
FT                   GWEKETEYAEVLERNFERDRQLTYTAHGPHKADLRIRADGAPVEDTLSRGQLKLLMCAL
FT                   RLAQGEFLTRESGRRCLYLIDDFASELDDERRGLLASRLKATQSQVFVSAISAEHVIDM
FT                   SDENSKMFTVEKGKITD"
FT   gene            3957..6371
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3957..6371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3813 DNA gyrase subunit B; TIGRFAM:
FT                   DNA gyrase, B subunit; PFAM: DNA topoisomerase type IIA
FT                   subunit B region 2 domain protein; DNA gyrase subunit B
FT                   domain protein; TOPRIM domain protein; ATP-binding region
FT                   ATPase domain protein; SMART: DNA topoisomerase II;
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6C1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEVVD
FT                   NAIDEALAGHCKEIIVTIHADNSVSVQDDGRGIPTGIHPEEGVSAAEVIMTVLHAGGKF
FT                   DDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSQKLELVIQREGKIHRQIYEHGVPQAPLAVTGETEKT
FT                   GTMVRFWPSLETFTNVTEFEYEILAKRLRELSFLNSGVSIRLRDKRDGKEDHFHYEGGI
FT                   KAFVEYLNKNKTPIHPNIFYFSTEKDGIGVEVALQWNDGFQENIYCFTNNIPQRDGGTH
FT                   LAGFRAAMTRTLNAYMDKEGYSKKAKVSATGDDAREGLIAVVSVKVPDPKFSSQTKDKL
FT                   VSSEVKSAVEQQMNELLAEYLLENPTDAKIVVGKIIDAARAREAARRAREMTRRKGALD
FT                   LAGLPGKLADCQERDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKNQAILPLKGKILNVEKARF
FT                   DKMLSSQEVATLITALGCGIGRDEYNPDKLRYHSIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFYRQ
FT                   MPEIVERGHVYIAQPPLYKVKKGKQEQYIKDDEAMDQYQISIALDGATLHTNASAPALA
FT                   GEALEKLVSEYNATQKMINRMERRYPKAMLKELIYQPTLTEADLSDEQTVTRWVNALVS
FT                   ELNDKEQHGSQWKFDVHTNAEQNLFEPIVRVRTHGVDTDYPLDHEFITGGEYRRICTLG
FT                   EKLRGLLEEDAFIERGERRQPVASFEQALDWLVKESRRGLSIQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWET
FT                   TMDPESRRMLRVTVKDAIAADQLFTTLMGDAVEPRRAFIEENALKAANIDI"
FT   gene            6611..7009
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        6611..7009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0005"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF937"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF937; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3648 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3Z2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFDEVVGAFLKGDAGKYQAILSWVEEQGGIQVLLEKLQSGGLG
FT                   AILSTWLSNQQGNQSVSGEQLESALGTNAVSDLGQKLGVDTSTASSLLAEQLPKIIDAL
FT                   SPQGEVSPQANNDLLSAGMELLKGKLFR"
FT   gene            7124..7936
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        7124..7936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0006"
FT                   /product="Cof-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Cof-like hydrolase; HAD-superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IIB; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase type 3; Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; sucrose-6F-phosphate
FT                   phosphohydrolase; KEGG: sfx:S4004 sugar phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1P7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00099"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27087.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKLIAIDMDGTLLLPDHTISPAVKNAIAAARARGVNVVLTTGR
FT                   PYAGVHNYLKELHMEQPGDYCITYNGALVQKAADGSTVAQTALSYDDYRFLEKLSREVG
FT                   SHFHALDRTTLYTANRDISYYTVHESFVATIPLVFCEAEKMDPNTQFLKVMMIDEPAIL
FT                   DQAIARIPQEVKEKYTVLKSAPYFLEILDKRVNKGTGVKSLADVLGIKPEEIMAIGDQE
FT                   NDIAMIEYAGVGVAMDNAIPSVKEVANFVTKSNLEDGVAFAIEKYVLN"
FT   gene            complement(7982..8638)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7982..8638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfl:SF3768 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3F4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SF3768"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNFKGFFKAAGLFPLALMLSGCISYALVSHTAKGSSGKYQSQS
FT                   DTITGLSQAKDSNGTKGYVFVGESLDYLITDGADDIVKMLNNPALNRHNIQVADDARFV
FT                   LNAGKKKFTGTISLYYYWNNEEEKALATHYGFACGVQHCTRSLENLKGTIHEKNKNMDY
FT                   SKVMAFYHPFKVRFYEYYSPRGIPDGVSAALLPVTVTLDIITAPLQFLVVYAVNQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(8552..8638)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0007"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.471 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            8916..9605
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8916..9605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0008"
FT                   /product="GntR domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GntR domain protein; regulatory protein GntR
FT                   HTH; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG: sfx:S4002
FT                   regulator protein for dgo operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5S1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNKTDRIVITLGKQIVHGKYVPGSPLPAEAELCEEFATSRNII
FT                   REVFRSLMAKRLIEMKRYRGAFVAPRNQWNYLDTDVLQWVLENDYDPRLISAMSEVRNL
FT                   VEPAIARWAAERATSSDLAQIESALNEMIANNQDREAFNEADIRYHEAVLQSVHNPVLQ
FT                   QLSIAISSLQRAVFERTWMGDEANMPQTLQEHKALFDAIRHQDGDAAEQAALTMIASST
FT                   RRLKEIT"
FT   gene            9602..10480
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9602..10480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0009"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygalactonokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.58"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 2-keto-3-deoxy-galactonokinase; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3644 2-oxo-3-deoxygalactonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N696"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.1.58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARYIAIDWGSTNLRAWLYQGDHCLESRQSEAGVTRLNGKSPAA
FT                   VLAEVTTDWREENTPVVMAGMVGSNVGWKVAPYLSVPARFSSIGEQLTSVGDNIWIIPG
FT                   LCVSHDDNHNVMRGEETQLIGARALAPSSLYVMPGTHCKWVQADSQQINDFRTVMTGEL
FT                   HHLLLNHSLIGAGLPPQENSADAFAAGLERGLNTPAILPQLFEVRASHVLGTLPREQVS
FT                   EFLSGLLIGAEVASMRDYVAHQHAITLVAGTSLTARYQQAFQAMGCDVTAVAGDTAFQA
FT                   GIRSIAHAVAN"
FT   gene            10464..11081
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        10464..11081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0010"
FT                   /product="KDPG and KHG aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: KDPG and KHG aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5U3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01081"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27091.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWQTKLPLIAILRGITPDEALAHVGAVIDAGFDAVEIPLNSPQW
FT                   EQSIPAIVDAYGDKALIGAGTVLKPEQVDALARMGCQLIVTPNIHSEVIRRAVGYGMTV
FT                   CPGCATATEAFTALEAGAQALKIFPSSAFGPQYIKALKAVLPSDIAVFAVGGVTPENLA
FT                   QWIDAGCAGAGLGSDLYRAGQSVERTAQQAAAFVKAYREAVQ"
FT   gene            11078..12226
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        11078..12226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0011"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2E9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27092.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKITTYRLPPRWMFLKIETDEGVVGWGEPVIEGRARTVEAAV
FT                   HELGDYLIGQDPSRINDLWQVMYRAGFYRGGPILMSAIAGIDQALWDIKGKVLNAPVWQ
FT                   LMGGLVRDKIKAYSWVGGDRPADVIDGIKTLREIGFDTFKLNGCEELGLIDNSRAVDAA
FT                   VNTVAQIREAFGNQIEFGLDFHGRVSAPMAKVLIKELEPYRPLFIEEPVLAEQAEYYPK
FT                   LAAQTHIPLAAGERMFSRFDFKRVLEAGGISILQPDLSHAGGITECYKIAGMAEAYDVT
FT                   LAPHCPLGPIALAACLHIDFVSYNAVLQEQSMGIHYNKGAELLDFVKNKEDFSMVGGFF
FT                   KPLTKPGLGVEIDEAKVIEFSKNAPDWRNPLWRHEDNSVAEW"
FT   gene            12346..13638
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        12346..13638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0012"
FT                   /product="d-galactonate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: d-galactonate transporter; phosphoglycerate
FT                   transporter; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1;
FT                   General substrate transporter; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3642
FT                   D-galactonate transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4G8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00893"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27093.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPVNAAKPGRRRYLTLVMIFITVVICYVDRANLAVASAHIQEE
FT                   FGITKAEMGYVFSAFAWLYTLCQIPGGWFLDRVGSRVTYFIAIFGWSVATLFQGFATGL
FT                   MSLIGLRAITGIFEAPAFPTNNRMVTSWFPEHERASAVGFYTSGQFVGLAFLTPLLIWI
FT                   QEMLSWHWVFIVTGGIGIIWSLIWFKVYQPPRLTKGISKAELDYIRDGGGLVDGDAPVK
FT                   KEARQPLTAKDWKLVFHRKLIGVYLGQFAVASTLWFFLTWFPNYLTQEKGITALKAGFM
FT                   TTVPFLAAFVGVLLSGWVADLLVRKGFSLGFARKTPIICGLLISTCIMGANYTNDPMMI
FT                   MCLMALAFFGNGFASITWSLVSSLAPMRLIGLTGGVFNFAGGLGGITVPLVVGYLAQGY
FT                   GFAPALVYISAVALIGALSYILLVDDVKRVG"
FT   gene            complement(13635..14699)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13635..14699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0013"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3641 putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N468"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3641"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27094.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHFDVAIIGLGPAGSALARKLAGKMQVIALDKKHQCGTEGFSKP
FT                   CGGLLAPDAQRSFIRDGLTLPVDVIANPQIFSVKTVDVAASLTRNYQRSYININRHAFD
FT                   LWMKSLIPTSVEVYHDSLCRKIWREDDKWHVIFRADGWEQHITARYLVGADGANSMVRR
FT                   HLYPDHQIRKYVAIQQWFAEKHPVPFYSCIFDNSITNCYSWSISKDGYFIFGGAYPMKD
FT                   GQTRFTTLKEKMSAFQFQFGKAVKSEKCTVLFPSRWQDFVCGKDNAFLIGEAAGFISAS
FT                   SLEGISYALDSADILRAVLLKQPEKLNTAYWRATRKLRLKLFGKIVKSRCLTAPALRKW
FT                   IMRSGMAHIPQLKD"
FT   gene            14800..16014
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        14800..16014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3640 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6D3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3640"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQITFAPRNHLLTNTNTWTPDSQWLVFDVRPSGASFTGETIERV
FT                   NIHTGEVEVIYRASQGAHVGVVTVHPKSEKYVFIHGPENPDETWHYDFHHRRGVIAEGG
FT                   KVSNLDAMDITAPYTPGALRGGSHVHVFSPNGERVSFTYNDHVMHELDPALDLRNVGVA
FT                   APFGPVNVQKQHPREYSGSHWCVLVSKTTPTPQPGSDEINRAYEEGWVGNHALAFIGDT
FT                   LSPKGEKVPELFIVELPQDEAGWKAAGDAPLSGTETTLPAPPRGVVQRRLTFTHHRAYP
FT                   GLVNVPRHWVRCNPQGTQIAFLMRDDNGIVQLWLISPQGGEPRQLTHNKTDIQSAFNWH
FT                   PSGEWLGFVLDNRIACAHAQSGEVEYLTENHANPPSADAVVFSPDGQWLAWMEGGQLWI
FT                   TETDR"
FT   gene            complement(16016..16423)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16016..16423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0015"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1375"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1375; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3823 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N403"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27096.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMLFSARDRYNSSGQHPRSTDEFIMIRNVLLAFMICSGMTLLGG
FT                   CSSVMSHTGGKEGTYPGTRASATMIGDDETNWGTKSLAILDMPFTAVMDTLLLPWDVFR
FT                   KDSSVRSRVEKSEANAQATNAVIPPARMPDN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(16268..16423)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0015"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.713) with cleavage site probability 0.694 at
FT                   residue 52"
FT   gene            16654..17067
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        16654..17067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0016"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein Hsp20; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3824
FT                   heat shock protein IbpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1Q5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27097.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNFDLSPLYRSAIGFDRLFNHLENNQSQSNGGYPPYNVELVDEN
FT                   HYRIAIAVAGFAESELEITAQDNLLVVKGAHADEQKERTYLYQGIAERNFERKFQLAEN
FT                   IHVRGANLVNGLLYIDLERVIPEAKKPRRIEIN"
FT   gene            17179..17607
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        17179..17607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0017"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein Hsp20; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4172
FT                   heat shock chaperone IbpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3G6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNFDLSPLMRQWIGFDKLANALQNAGESQSFPPYNIEKSDDNHY
FT                   RITLALAGFRQEDLEIQLEGTRLSVKGTPEQPKEEKKWLHQGLMNQPFSLSFTLAENME
FT                   VSGATFVNGLLHIDLIRNEPEPIAAQRIAISERPALNS"
FT   gene            17803..19464
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        17803..19464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0018"
FT                   /product="YidE/YbjL duplication"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: YidE/YbjL duplication; PFAM: YidE/YbjL
FT                   duplication domain protein; TrkA-C domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfx:S3992 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5T0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01625"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIALTVSILALVAVVGLFIGNVKFRGIGLGIGGVLFGGIIVGH
FT                   FVSQAGMTLSSDMLHVIQEFGLILFVYTIGIQVGPGFFASLRVSGLRLNLFAVLIVIIG
FT                   GLVTAILHKLFDIPLPVVLGIFSGAVTNTPALGAGQQILRDLGTPMEMVDQMGMSYAMA
FT                   YPFGICGILFTMWMLRVIFRVNVETEAQQHESSRTNGGALIRTINIRVENPNLHDLAIK
FT                   DVPILNGDKIICSRLKREETLKVPSPDTIIQLGDLLHLVGQPADLHNAQLVIGQEVDTS
FT                   LSTKGTDLRVERVVVTNENVLGKRIRDLHFKERYDVVISRLNRAGVELVASGDISLQFG
FT                   DILNLVGRPSAIDAVANVLGNAQQKLQQVQMLPVFIGIGLGVLLGSIPVFVPGFPAALK
FT                   LGLAGGPLIMALILGRIGSIGKLYWFMPPSANLALRELGIVLFLSVVGLKSGGDFVNTL
FT                   VNGEGLSWIGYGALITAVPLITVGILARMLAKMNYLTMCGMLAGSMTDPPALAFANNLH
FT                   PTSGAAALSYATVYPLVMFLRIITPQLLAVLFWSIG"
FT   gene            complement(19461..19946)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0019"
FT   gene            20394..22010
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        20394..22010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0020"
FT                   /product="PTS system, alpha-glucoside-specific IIBC
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, alpha-glucoside-specific IIBC
FT                   subunit; PTS system, maltose and glucose-specific
FT                   subfamily, IIC subunit; PTS system, glucose-like IIB
FT                   subunint; PFAM: phosphotransferase system EIIC;
FT                   phosphotransferase system PTS EIIB protein; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3634 phosphotransferase system enzyme IIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6A7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQIQRFGGAMFTPVLLFPFAGIVVGLAILLQNPMFVGESLTDP
FT                   NSLFAQIVHIIEEGGWTVFRNMPLIFAVGLPIGLAKQAQGRACLAVMVSFLTWNYFINA
FT                   MGMTWGSYFGVDFTQDAVAGSGLTMMAGIKTLDTSIIGAIIISGIVTALHNRLFDKKLP
FT                   VFLGIFQGTSYVVIIAFLVMIPCAWLTLLGWPKVQMGIESLQAFLRSAGALGVWVYTFL
FT                   ERILIPTGLHHFIYGPFIFGPAAVEGGIQMYWAQHLQEFSLSAEPLKSLFPEGGFALHG
FT                   NSKIFGAVGISLAMYFTAAPENRVKVAGLLIPATLTAMPVGITEPLEFTFLFISPLLFA
FT                   VHAVLAASMSTVMYLFSVVGNMGGGLIDQVLPQNWIPMFSNHADMMLTQIAIGLCFTLL
FT                   YFVVFRTLILQFNMCTPGREDAEVKLYSKAEYKASRGQTTAAEPKKELDQAAGILQALG
FT                   GVGNISSINNCATRLRIALHDMSQTLDDEVFKKLGAHGVFRSGDAIQVIIGLHVSQLRE
FT                   QLDSLINSHQSAENVAITEAV"
FT   gene            22010..23332
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        22010..23332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0021"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 4; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_4168 putative 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5W0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02056"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27101.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFSVVVAGGGSTFTPGIVLMLLANQDRFPLRALKFYDNDGARQ
FT                   EVIAEACKVILKEKAPDIAFSYTTDPEVAFSDVDFVMAHIRVGKYPMRELDEKIPLRHG
FT                   VVGQETCGPGGIAYGMRSIGGVLELVDYMEKYSPNAWMLNYSNPAAIVAEATRRLRPNA
FT                   KILNICDMPIGIESRMAQIVGLQDRKQMRVRYYGLNHFGWWTSIEDLQGNDLMPQLRQY
FT                   VSKHGYVPPQQDTHTEASWNDTYAKARDVQALAPDTLPNTYLKYYLFPDYVVQHSNPEH
FT                   TRANEVMEHREKQVFDACRAITAAGNSAAGKLEIDEHASYIVDLAAAIAFNTQERMLLI
FT                   VPNNGAIHNFDDEAMVEIPCLVGHNGPEPLVVGDIPQFQKGLMSQQVAVEKLVVDAWEQ
FT                   RSYQHLWQAITLSKTVPSASVAKAILDELLEANKAYWPELR"
FT   gene            complement(23329..24222)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23329..24222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0022"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; SMART: helix-turn-helix- domain containing
FT                   protein AraC type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2G3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27102.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKLQSSDVKNETPYNIPLLINENVISSGISLISLWHTYADEHY
FT                   RVIWPRDKKKPLIANSWVAVYTVQGCGKILLKNGEQITLHGNCIIFLKPMDIHSYHCEG
FT                   LVWEQYWMEFTPTSMMDIPVGQQSVIYNGEIYNQELTEVAELITSPEAIKNNLAVAFLT
FT                   KIIYQWICLMYADGKKDPQRRQIEKLIATLHASLQQRWSVADMAATIPCSEAWLRRLFL
FT                   RYTGKTPKEYYLDARLDLALSLLKQQGNSVGEVADTLNFFDSFHFSKAFKHKFGYAPSA
FT                   VLKNTDQHPTDASPHN"
FT   gene            24389..26104
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        24389..26104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0023"
FT                   /product="SSS sodium solute transporter superfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: SSS sodium solute transporter superfamily;
FT                   PFAM: Na+/solute symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4H7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00813"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27103.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLQILSFVGFTLLVAVITWWKVRKTDTGSQQGYFLAGRSLKAP
FT                   VIAASLMLTNLSTEQLVGLSGQAYKSGMSVMGWEVTSAVTLIFLALIFLPRYLKRGIAT
FT                   IPDFLEERYDKTTRIIIDFCFLIATGVCFLPIVLYSGALALNSLFHVGESLQISHGAAI
FT                   WLLVILLGLAGILYAVIGGLRAMAVADSINGIGLVIGGLMVPVFGLIAMGKGSFMQGIE
FT                   QLTTVHAEKLNSIGGPTDPLPIGAAFTGLILVNTFYWCTNQGIVQRTLASKSLAEGQKG
FT                   ALLTAVLKMLDPLVLVLPGLIAFHLYQDLPKADMAYPTLVNNVLPVPMVGFFGAVLFGA
FT                   VISTFNGFLNSASTLFSMGIYRRIINQNAEPQQLVTVGRKFGFFIAIVSVLVAPWIANA
FT                   PQGLYSWMKQLNGIYNVPLVTIIIMGFFFPRIPALAAKVAMGIGIISYITINYLVKFDF
FT                   HFLYVLACTFCINVVVMLVIGFIKPRATPFTFKDAFAVDMKPWKNVKIASIGILFAMIG
FT                   VYAGLAEFGGYGTRWLAMISYFIAAVVIVYLIFDSWRHRHDPAVTFTPDGKDSL"
FT   gene            26101..27594
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        26101..27594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0024"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N477"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00884"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPNFLFVMTDTQATNMVGCYSGKPLNTQNIDSLAAEGIRFNSA
FT                   YTCSPVCTPARAGLFTGIYANQSGPWTNNVAPGKNISTMGRYFKDAGYHTCYIGKWHLD
FT                   GHDYFGTGECPPEWDADYWFDGANYLSELTEKEISLWRNGLNSVEDLQANHIDETFTWA
FT                   HRISNRAVDFLQQPARADEPFLMVVSYDEPHHPFTCPVEYLEKYADFYYELGEKAQDDL
FT                   ANKPEHHRLWAQAMPSPVGDDGLYHHPLYFACNDFVDDQIGRVINALTPEQRENTWVIY
FT                   TSDHGEMMGAHKLISKGAAMYDDITRIPLIIRSPQGERRQVDTPVSHIDLLPTMMALAD
FT                   IEKPEILPGENILAVKEPRGVMVEFNRYEIEHDSFGGFIPVRCWVTDDFKLVLNLFTSD
FT                   ELYDRRNDPNEMHNLIDDIRFADVRSKMHDALLDYMDKIRDPFRSYQWSLRPWRKDARP
FT                   RWMGAFRPRPQDGYSPVVRDYDTGLPTQGVKVEEKKQKF"
FT   gene            complement(27641..28090)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27641..28090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3631 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6E4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3631"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27105.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIAQNKISSLGMLFGAIALMMGIIHFSFGPFSAPPPTFESIVA
FT                   DKTAEIKRGLLAGIKGEKITTVEKKEDVDVDKILNQSGIALAIAALLCAFIGGMRKENR
FT                   WGIRGALVFGGGTLAFHTLLFGIGIVCSILLIFLIFSFLTGGSLV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(27986..28090)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0025"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            28199..28546
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        28199..28546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0026"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF202"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF202; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_4160 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N410"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02656"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISRLGEAPDYRFSLANERTFLAWIRTALGFLAAGVGLDQLAPD
FT                   FATPVIRELLALLLCLFSGGLAMYGYLRWLRNEKAMRLKEDLPYTNSLLIISLILMVVA
FT                   VIVMGLVLYAG"
FT   gene            28536..28898
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        28536..28898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3835 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1Q9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3835"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27107.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSRKARRIADPGLQPERTSLAWFRTMLGYGALMALAIKHNWHQ
FT                   AGMLFWISIGILAIVALILWHYTRNRNLMDVTNSDFSQFHVVRDKFLISLAVLSLAILF
FT                   AVTHIHQLIVFIERVA"
FT   gene            28895..29392
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        28895..29392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0028"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3836 putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3H3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3836"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSQVIDAEEDRHKLVVEYKDALQPADFYHNFKQRGIRSVQLIP
FT                   YLEFDDRGDLTAASVTAELWGKFLIALFECWVRADISRISIELFDATLQKWCGSENPQP
FT                   RRDCQACDWHRLCPHARQETPDSVLCAGYQAFYSYSAPHMRVMRDLIKQHRSPMELMTM
FT                   LR"
FT   gene            complement(29400..30584)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29400..30584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0029"
FT                   /product="multidrug/H+ antiporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: multidrug/H+ antiporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS); PFAM: major facilitator superfamily
FT                   MFS_1; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3837 multidrug resistance protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5T9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00880"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQRNVNLLLMLVLLVAVGQMAQTIYIPAIADMARDLNVREGAV
FT                   QSVMGAYLLTYGVSQLFYGPISDRVGRRPVILVGMSIFMLATLVAVTTSSLTVLIAASA
FT                   MQGMGTGVGGVMARTLPRDLYERTQLRHANSLLNMGILVSPLLAPLIGGLLDTMWNWRA
FT                   CYLFLLVLCAGVTFSMARWMPETRPVDAPRTRLLTSYKTLFGNSGFNCYLLMLIGGLAG
FT                   IAAFEACSGVLMGAVLGLSSMTVSILFILPIPAAFFGAWFAGRPNKRFSTLMWQSVICC
FT                   LLAGLLMWIPDWFGVMNVWTLLVPAALFFFGAGMLFPLATSGAMEPFPFLAGTAGALVG
FT                   GLQNIGSGVLASLSAMLPQTGQGSLGLLMTLMGLLIVLCWLPLATRMSHQGQPV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(30513..30584)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0029"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            30741..30989
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        30741..30989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4246 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6B6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E4246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGEMVGRIRCVSIASDTNPHAKYKRGAVSRSPLVRLESELLQV
FT                   FQNSIKQLQCCNNEFEDKNGDIHQAHTRLLWFRSTAS"
FT   gene            complement(31241..31723)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31241..31723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ses:SARI_03851 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5W8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27111.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSFSSGPTFREVLKRKTPPGLRRRGFGIVCCSSPYGALPTTTT
FT                   TRTTTTAADGAVGSSFALSMEVVIGDLVGFVFNNIYTSTALQGRQWKIFQQGKIEGLIT
FT                   FCTELQITKNPAGARFRQSPAAGNRKAHCIMSTLKVYVFRAERAISARILTYLVHS"
FT   gene            31722..33410
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        31722..33410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0032"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type; PFAM: thiamine pyrophosphate protein TPP
FT                   binding domain protein; thiamine pyrophosphate protein
FT                   central region; thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain
FT                   protein TPP-binding; KEGG: elf:LF82_1102 acetolactate
FT                   synthase isozyme I large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2H0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00118"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27112.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSGTTSTRKRFTGAEFIVHFLEQQGIKIVTGIPGGSILPVYDA
FT                   LSQSTQIRHILARHEQGAGFIAQGMARTDGKPAVCMACSGPGATNLVTAIADARLDSIP
FT                   LICITGQVPASMIGTDAFQEVDTYGISIPITKHNYLVRHIEELPQVMSDAFRIAQSGRP
FT                   GPVWIDIPKDVQTAVFEIETQPAMAEKAAAPAFSEESIRDAAAMINAAKRPVLYLGGGV
FT                   INAPARVRELAEKAQLPTTMTLMALGMLPKAHPLSLGMLGMHGVRSTNYILQEADLLIV
FT                   LGARFDDRAIGKTEQFCPNAKIIHVDIDRAELGKIKQPHVAIQADVDDVLAQLIPLVEA
FT                   QPRAEWHQLVADLQREFPCPIPKACDPLSHYGLINAVAACVDDNAIITTDVGQHQMWTA
FT                   QAYPLNRPRQWLTSGGLGTMGFGLPAAIGAALANPDRKVLCFSGDGSLMMNIQEMATAS
FT                   ENQLDVKIILMNNEALGLVHQQQSLFYEQGVFAATYPGKINFMQIAAGFGLETCDLNNE
FT                   ADPQASLQEIINRPGPALIHVRIDAEEKVYPMVPPGAANTEMVGE"
FT   gene            33414..33704
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        33414..33704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0033"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3624 acetolactate synthase 1
FT                   regulatory subunit; TIGRFAM: acetolactate synthase, small
FT                   subunit; PFAM: amino acid-binding ACT domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4I6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27113.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTTHDNVILELTVRNHPGVMTHVCGLFARRAFNVEGILCLPIQ
FT                   DSDKSHIWLLVNDDQRLEQMISQIDKLEDVVKVQRNQSDPTMFNKIAVFFQ"
FT   gene            33779..34369
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        33779..34369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0034"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; regulatory
FT                   protein LuxR; SMART: response regulator receiver;
FT                   regulatory protein LuxR; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4250
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein UhpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N485"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27114.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVALIDDHLIVRSGFAQLLGLEPDLQVVAEFGSGREALAGLPG
FT                   RGVQVCICDISMPDISGLELLSQLPKGMATIMLSVHDSPALVEQALNAGARGFLSKRCS
FT                   PDELIAAVHTVATGGCYLTPDIAIKLASGRQDPLTKRERQVAEKLAQGMAVKEIAAELG
FT                   LSPKTVHVHRANLMEKLGVSNDVELARRMFDGW"
FT   gene            34369..35871
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        34369..35871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0035"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3701 sensory histidine kinase UhpB;
FT                   PFAM: MASE1 domain protein; ATP-binding region ATPase
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase dimerisation and
FT                   phosphoacceptor region; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6F2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.13.3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27115.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLFSRLITVIACFFIFSAAWFCLWSISLHLVERPDMAVLLFPF
FT                   GLRLGLMLQCPRGYWPVLLGAEWLLIYWLTQAVGLTHFPLLMIGSLLTLLPVALISRYR
FT                   HQRDWRTLLLQGAALTAAALLQSLPWLWHGKESWNALLLTLTGGLTLAPICLVFWHYLA
FT                   NNTWLPLGPSLVSQPINWRGRHLVWYLLLFVISLWLQLGLPDELSRFTPFCLALPIIAL
FT                   AWHYGWQGALIATLMNAIALIASQTWRDHPVDLLLSLLVQSLTGLLLGAGIQRLRELNQ
FT                   SLQKELARNQHLAERLLETEESVRRDVARELHDDIGQTITAIRTQAGIVQRLAADNASV
FT                   KQSGQLIEQLSLGVYDAVRRLLGRLRPRQLDDLTLEQAIRSLMREMELEGRGIVSHLEW
FT                   RIDESALSENQRVTLFRVCQEGLNNIVKHADASAVTLQGWQQDERLMLVIEDDGSGLPP
FT                   GSGQQGFGLTGMRERVTALGGTLHISCLHGTRVSVSLPQRYV"
FT   sig_peptide     34369..34467
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0035"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.926) with cleavage site probability 0.611 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            35881..37200
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        35881..37200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0036"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoglycerate transporter; PFAM: major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3702
FT                   regulatory protein UhpC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N416"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27116.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFLKAPADAPLMTDKYEIDARYRYWRRHILLTIWLGYALFYFT
FT                   RKSFNAAVPEILANGVLSRSDIGLLATLFYITYGVSKFVSGIVSDRSNARYFMGIGLIA
FT                   TGIINILFGFSTSLWAFAVLWVLNAFFQGWGSPVCARLLTAWYSRTERGGWWALWNTAH
FT                   NVGGALIPIVMAAAALHYGWRAGMMIAGCMAIVVGIFLCWRLRDRPQALGLPAVGEWRH
FT                   DALEIAQQQEGAGLTRKEILTKYVLLNPYIWLLSFCYVLVYVVRAAINDWGNLYMSETL
FT                   GVDLVTANTAVTMFELGGFIGALVAGWGSDKLFNGNRGPMNLIFAAGILLSVGSLWLMP
FT                   FASYVMQATCFFTIGFFVFGPQMLIGMAAAECSHKEAAGAATGFVGLFAYLGASLAGWP
FT                   LAKVLDTWHWSGFFVVISIAAGISALLLLPFLNAQTPREA"
FT   gene            37338..38729
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        37338..38729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0037"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoglycerate transporter; PFAM: major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3703 sugar
FT                   phosphate antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1R7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27117.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFLNQVRKPTLDLPLEVRRKMWFKPFMQSYLVVFIGYLTMYLI
FT                   RKNFNIAQNDMISTYGLSMTQLGMIGLGFSITYGVGKTLVSYYADGKNTKQFLPFMLIL
FT                   SAICMLGFSASMGSGSVSLFLMIAFYALSGFFQSTGGSCSYSTITKWTPRRKRGTFLGF
FT                   WNISHNLGGAGAAGVALFGANYLFDGHVIGMFIFPSIIALIVGFIGLRYGSDSPESYGL
FT                   GKAEELFGEEISEEDKETESTDMTKWQIFVEYVLKNKVIWLLCFANIFLYVVRIGIDQW
FT                   STVYAFQELKLSKAVAIQGFTLFEAGALVGTLLWGWLSDLANGRRGLVACIALALIIAT
FT                   LGVYQHASNEYIYLASLFALGFLVFGPQLLIGVAAVGFVPKKAIGAADGIKGTFAYLIG
FT                   DSFAKLGLGMIADGTPVFGLTGWAGTFAALDIAAIGCICLMAIVAVMEERKIRREKKIQ
FT                   QLTVA"
FT   gene            complement(38775..40541)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38775..40541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0038"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3619 cryptic adenine deaminase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: adenine deaminase; PFAM: amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3I2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01178"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSINHKFHHISRAEYQELLAVSRGDAVADYIIDNVSILDLING
FT                   GEISGPIVIKGRYIAGVGAEYTDAPALQRIDARGATAVPGFIDAHLHIESSMMTPVTFE
FT                   TATLPRGLTTVICDPHEIVNVMGEAGFAWFARCAEQARQNQYLQVSSCVPALEGCDVNG
FT                   ASFTLEQMLAWRDHPQVTGLAEMMDYPGVISGQNALLDKLDAFRHLTLDGHCPGLGGKE
FT                   LNAYITAGIENCHESYQLEEGRRKLQLGMSLMIREGSAARNLNALAPLINEFNSPQCML
FT                   CTDDRNPWEIAHEGHIDALIRRLIEQHNVPLHVAYRVASWSTARHFGLNHLGLLAPGKQ
FT                   ADIVLLSDARKVTVQQVLVKGEPIDAQTLQAEESARLAQSAPPYGNTIARQPVSASDFA
FT                   LQFTPGKRYRVIDVIHNELITHSHSSVYSENGFDRDDVSFIAVLERYGQRLAPACGLLG
FT                   GFGLNEGALAATVSHDSHNIVVIGRSAEEMALAVNQVIQDGGGLCVVRNGQVQSHLPLP
FT                   IAGLMSTDTAQSLAEQIDALKAAARECGPLPDEPFIQMAFLSLPVIPALKLTSQGLFDG
FT                   EKFAFTTLEVTE"
FT   gene            40716..42050
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        40716..42050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0039"
FT                   /product="Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C permease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C permease; sulphate
FT                   transporter; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4255 inorganic anion
FT                   transporter, sulfate permease (SulP) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5U9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00860"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27119.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDNTDYVSNESGTLSRLFKLPQHGTTVRTELIAGMTTFLTMVY
FT                   IVFVNPQILGAAQMDPKVVFVTTCLIAGIGSISMGIFANLPVALAPAMGLNAFFAFVVV
FT                   GAMGISWQTGMGAIFWGAVGLFLLTLFRIRYWMISNIPLSLRIGITSGIGLFIALMGLK
FT                   NTGVIVANKDTLVMIGDLSSHGVLLGILGFFIITVLSSRHFHAAVLVSIVVTSCCGLFF
FT                   GDVHFSGVYSIPPDISGVIGEVDLSGALTLELAGIIFSFMLINLFDSSGTLIGVTDKAG
FT                   LIDGNGKFPNMNKALYVDSVSSVAGAFIGTSSVTAYIESTSGVAVGGRTGLTAVVVGVM
FT                   FLLVMFFSPLVAMVPPYATAGALIFVGVLMTSSLARVNWDDFTESVPAFITTVMMPFTF
FT                   SITEGIALGFMSYCIMKVCTGRWRDLNLCVVVVAALFALKIILVD"
FT   gene            42103..42555
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        42103..42555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0040"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1198"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1198; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_4144 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6C2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06711"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27120.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWIMLATLAVVFVVGFRVLTSGARKAIRRLSDRLNIDVIPVESM
FT                   VDQMGKSAGDEFLRYLHRPDESHLQNAAQVLLIWQIVIVDGSEQNLLQWHRILQKARLA
FT                   APITDAQVRLALGFLRETEPEMQDINAFQMRYNAFFQPAEGVHWLH"
FT   sig_peptide     42103..42168
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0040"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.670) with cleavage site probability 0.403 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            42766..43956
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        42766..43956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0041"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3847 ribonucleoside transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5X7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFIAENRGADAITRPNWSAVFSVAFCVACLIIVEFLPVSLLTP
FT                   MAQDLGISEGVAGQSVTVTAFVAMFASLFITQTIQATDRRYVVILFAVLLTLSCLLVSF
FT                   ANSFSLLLIGRACLGLALGGFWAMSASLTMRLVPPRTVPKALSVIFGAVSIALVIAAPL
FT                   GSFLGELIGWRNVFNAAAVMGVLCIFWIIKSLPSLPGEPSHQKQNTFRLLQRPGVMAGM
FT                   IAIFMSFAGQFAFFTYIRPVYMNLAGFGVDGLTLVLLSFGIASFIGTSLSSFILKRSVK
FT                   LALAGAPLILAVSALVLTLWGSDKIIATGVAIIWGLTFALVPVGWSTWITRSLADQAEK
FT                   AGSIQVAVIQLANTCGAAIGGYALDNIGLTSPLMLSGTLMLLTALLVTAKVKMKKS"
FT   gene            complement(43997..44290)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43997..44290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0042"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3710 putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2I1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SBO_3710"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTLLLIFTFFAMPGIVYAESPFSSLQSAKEKTTVLQDLRKIC
FT                   TPQASLSDEAWEKLMLSDENNKQHIREAIVAMERNNQSNYWEALGKVECPDM"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(44225..44290)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0042"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(44295..44414)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44295..44414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4J6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27123.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKVWHFLLTTQARFVQHDESDESKLHLCFIRYTFVKG"
FT   gene            44512..45330
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        44512..45330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0044"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, YaeC family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipoprotein, YaeC family; PFAM: NLPA
FT                   lipoprotein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4499 cytoplasmic membrane
FT                   lipoprotein-28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N495"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27124.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTHHLRTGAALLLAGILLAGCDQSISDAKHIKVGVINGAEQD
FT                   VAEVAKKVAKEKYGLDVELVGFSGSLLPNDATNHGELDANVFQHRPFLEQDNQAHGYKL
FT                   VAVGNTFVFPMAGYSKKIKTVAQIKEGATVAIPNDPTNLGRALLLLQKEKLITLKEGKG
FT                   LLPTALDITDNPRHLQIMELEGAQLPRVLDDPKVDVAIISTTYIQQTGLSPVHDSVFIE
FT                   DKNSPYVNILVAREDNKNAENVKEFLQSYQSPEVAKAAETIFNGGAVPGW"
FT   sig_peptide     44512..44595
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0044"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.931) with cleavage site probability 0.461 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(45334..46257)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45334..46257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0045"
FT                   /product="carboxylate/amino acid/amine transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: carboxylate/amino acid/amine transporter;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_3359 uncharacterized inner membrane transporter
FT                   YicL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6G3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00950"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27125.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTRKGMLNVLIAAVLWGSSGVCAQYIMEQSQMSSQFLTMTRLI
FT                   FAGLILLTLSFVHGDKIFSIINNHKDAISLLIFSVVGALTVQLTFLLTIEKSNAATATV
FT                   LQFLSPTIIVAWFSLVRKSRPGILVFCAILTSLVGTFLLVTHGNPTSLSISPAALFWGI
FT                   ASAFAAAFYTTYPSTLIARYGTLPVVGWSMLIGGLILLPFYARQGTNFVVNGSLILAFF
FT                   YLVVIGTSLTFSLYLKGAQLIGGPKASILSCAEPLSSALLSLLLLGITFTLPDWLGTLL
FT                   ILSSVILISMDSRRRARKINRPARHE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(46180..46257)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0045"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.969) with cleavage site probability 0.957 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(46368..47552)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46368..47552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0046"
FT                   /product="sugar efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sugar efflux transporter; PFAM: major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N425"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00899"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27126.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTATTPSKILDLTAAAFLLVAFLTGIAGALQTPTLSIFLADEL
FT                   KARPIMVGFFFTGSAIMGILVSQFLARHSDKQGDRKLLILLCCLFGVLACTLFAWNRNY
FT                   FILLSTGVLLSSFASTANPQMFALAREHADRTGRETVMFSTFLRAQISLAWVIGPPLAY
FT                   ELAMGFSFKVMYLTAAIAFVVCGLIVWLFLPSIQRNIPVVTQPVEILPSTHRKRDTRLL
FT                   FVVCSMMWAANNLYMINMPLFIIDELHLTDKLAGEMIGIAAGLEIPMMLIAGYYMKRIG
FT                   KRLLMLIAIVSGMCFYASVLMATTPAVELELQILNAIFLGILCGIGMLYFQDLMPEKIG
FT                   SATTLYANTSRVGWIIAGSVDGIMVEIWSYHALFWLAIGMLGIAMICLLFIKDI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(47457..47552)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0046"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.943 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(47934..48080)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47934..48080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypb:YPTS_4098 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1S6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YPTS_4098"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27127.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDERLKNPPVGSSVLERIRDIHASMRRVYLQVICPPADSQPTVS
FT                   PLR"
FT   gene            complement(48342..49187)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48342..49187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0048"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: seh:SeHA_C4673 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3I8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SeHA_C4673"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNITISHPEVVTGNTDVICSTSIRHVVTVRNAALQQTETLIRQL
FT                   TEISVLTKSIGGKSARDWAMKQDFRCGCWLMEKPETAMKAITRNLDREIWRDLMQRSGM
FT                   LSLMDAQARDTWYRSLEYDNFPEISEANILSTFEQLHQNKDEVFERGVINVFRGLSWNY
FT                   KNNSPCKFGSKIIVNNLVRWDRWGFHLNNGPQADRLADLERMLHLFSGKPIPDNRENIT
FT                   IHLNEHIRSVQGKECYEDEMFSIRYFKKGSAHITFRKPELVDRLNDIIARHYPEMLPSQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(49272..49469)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49272..49469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0049"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF957"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF957; KEGG:
FT                   sfl:SF3001 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5V7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06117"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLTTETALDILIAWLQDNIDCESGIIFDNDEDKTDSAALLPCI
FT                   EQAREDIHTLRQLQLLQQNR"
FT   gene            complement(49481..49969)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49481..49969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S3205 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6D1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:S3205"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLALTLEADSVNVQALNMGRIVVDVDGVNLSELINKVSENGYLL
FT                   RVVDKSDQHATSTPPPLTTLTCIRCSTAHITETDNAWLYSLSHQTNDDGESEWIHFTGS
FT                   GYLLRTDAWSYPVLRLKRLGLSKTFRCLVVTLTRRYGVSLIHLDASAECLPGLPTFNW"
FT   gene            complement(49966..50331)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49966..50331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0051"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1219"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1219; KEGG:
FT                   sfx:S3204 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5Y6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06755"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCPIREASRCPSPVTIWQTLLTRLLDQHYGLTLNDTPFADERVI
FT                   EQHIEAGISLCDAVNFLVEKYALVRTDQLGFSAGAPSQLINSIDILRARRATGLMTRNN
FT                   YRMVNNITQGKHPEAKR"
FT   gene            complement(50229..51353)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50229..51353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0052"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2J8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27132.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRTFTAEEKASVFELWKNGTGFSEIANILGSKPGTIFTMLRDTG
FT                   GIKPHERKRAVAHLTLSEREEIRAGLSAKMNIRAIATALNRSPSTISREVQRNRGRRYY
FT                   KAVDANNRANRMAKRPKPCLLDQNLPLRKLVLEKLEMKWSPEQISGWLRRTKPRQKTLR
FT                   ISPETIYKTLYFRSREALHHLNIQHLRRSHSLRHGRRHTRKGERGTINIVNGTPIHERS
FT                   RNIDNRRSLGHWEGDLVSGTKNSHIATLVDRKSRYTIILRLRGKDSVSVNQALTDKFLS
FT                   LPSELRKSLTWDRGMELARHLEFTVSTGVKVYFCDPQSPWQRGTNENTNGLIRQYFPKK
FT                   TCLAQYGRHRAARLPSPSGRHCSPDCWTSTTASR"
FT   gene            complement(51310..51666)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51310..51666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0053"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_4359 ISEhe3 orfA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4K3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKRYPEEFKIEAVKQVVDRGYSVASVATRLDITTHSLYSWIKK
FT                   YGPDSSTNKEQSDAQAEIRRLQKELKRVTDERDILKKAVVDSIGQRNSYVKTWGCRGFL
FT                   NETNIYSRGKSLCF"
FT   gene            complement(52699..56196)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52699..56196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0054"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane autotransporter barrel
FT                   domain protein; autotransporter-associated beta strand
FT                   repeat protein; PFAM: Autotransporter beta- domain protein;
FT                   Pertactin; KEGG: cko:CKO_00426 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4A3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01414"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27134.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNIRILQFLVSIIYSVQSHFSGAQTIQLNGNGIPKSITRSITG
FT                   VDGNAALNISVPYKTSYTQNILSVESSINIKGGTSNTSIGGAGVYGENFTLNNNGSVWG
FT                   GDGYNGGIAVSGNKISINNYRNVYGGNGLGGSGSSGGAGLSGDDIIVDNYRSIYGGDDV
FT                   GGTGGSGVTGSNITVHNSGGILGGNGVNGGDGINGSNLFITNDNMISGGYGIKQGGDAI
FT                   SGNQITLNNNGIVQGGYGPDGGCSVYGEDIHINNHGNLSGLYNSQKDAYNTSIIFSGGY
FT                   NSLDIYSDSVINGDIKLASIPVNGTNELIIKNINNATAINGGLMIGNGSSVYLSGKNSI
FT                   FNGNISIDEDASMNLSVGNANVHANTITLKSDSWLNIDTSIKNWTQDYYTLLSSDTGIS
FT                   IADNSHIVQYNVLLTEGAESYVYTSLNDDDNKLISMLRWNNTKGMGYGTFNIEKDATLN
FT                   IGVSLSDNLSPLLYDGWDGKSLTKSGNGTLILSATNNYTGNTEVKSGVLILAAPDALGR
FT                   TEYLYLSRGAELDMNGYPQTISKLLTAAGSVLNIHGGSLILNNGGESAGTIAGDGSLNI
FT                   NGGMLDITGNNRNFSGVFTVNKGAHLAVSTADNLGTAFVDNYGTLTLNSTSAWQLTNNI
FT                   SGYGNVRKTGAGALNISDNAKWTGMTDIIQGTVILGNADSPVMLGSNQVIVEEQGKLSG
FT                   FGGVAGNLSNSGIVDLTTYMPGNILTVGGNYTGRNGLILLQTETGGDNSKTDRLVIKGN
FT                   ASGRTRVAVTQAGGTGAETLNGIEVIHVSGNADNAEFIQTERITAGAYDYILKRGQGIN
FT                   STNWYLISRKDIPVPQPEAVPENHDNNLRPEAGSYVASIAAANNLFVTNLYERQGQELY
FT                   ISHMTGEENEAGIWMYNKGKHNRWRDNSSQLRTRGNSYVVLIGGDIAQWSLNGTDRWHT
FT                   GMMAGYGHNNNSTNALSTGYHSEGRMNGYTAGLYATWYANDETHNGSYLDSWLQYSWFD
FT                   NHINGERLPAESWKSKGFTVSLEAGYSWKAGEFTDNYKGSHEWYVQPQLQVVRMNVKSD
FT                   KYHESNGTSIENTGNGNILTRLGARTWLTSKNGKNTRYAVPFRPFVEAHWLHNSRVFGT
FT                   SMNGVSIYQDGARDIGEINGGVVGMITPEVAFRADAGIQLGEHGYHNTSAMLSVEYRF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(56119..56196)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0054"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.883) with cleavage site probability 0.880 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(56475..56855)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0055"
FT   gene            57475..57630
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        57475..57630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6H1"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAQAKQKQHERYEAVAVQVLRGRAGYKPAVKSRFSKSANSKFS
FT                   HTIAFA"
FT   gene            57679..58053
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        57679..58053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0057"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: kpn:KPN_pKPN5p08236 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N435"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:KPN_pKPN5p08236"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27136.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQDVIPPYEQMYLLNQQLICNADQLKHAVITVGGQAVQYWISY
FT                   YHAQYGDRLPDERLTTSVDCDYSARKDDIAAIAKTLNVKTWENKDGQPPSLAQFMLIDQ
FT                   DTHDIKRDDGRLFAVPDAPD"
FT   gene            58206..58517
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        58206..58517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0058"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1T3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27137.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKTKRTFTPEFRLECAQLIVDKGYSYRQASEAMNVGSTTLESW
FT                   VRQLRRERQGIAPSATPITPDQQRIRELEKQVRRLEEQNTILKKATALLMSDSLNGSR"
FT   gene            complement(58364..59527)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58364..59527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0059"
FT                   /product="TrbC"
FT                   /note="KEGG: seh:SeHA_A0075 TrbC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3J7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SeHA_A0075"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27138.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHKVNEQFIRRSAWHSPVTSLLQNPDFFGPAIMAMMILPLFLPL
FT                   LTPLSILGMLFTGVIFNNHRWRCPMRMPATLKCDDPSEDREETARFLGAWNYTRIRPGK
FT                   ARGAFFLGTQRGSDVGRELWLSQADLVRHIMFFSTTGGGKTETLFSLMLNSLCHARGFT
FT                   MMDGKAQNDTARTIWYLALRFGREDDVEFINYMTGGRSRSELLHAGDKSLPESNSFNPF
FT                   VYATETLVTETLQSMLPQNVQGGEWQSRAIAMNKALVSGVKYLCVAEKRCMSMQLLREY
FT                   MPLEKMAALYVTGVDTRWPEEALSPLKNYLQELPGFDMAHVRTPAMWTEEPRKQHGYRE
FT                   PFSESDIKSAVAFFNIVFCSSRRRTCFSSSRIRCWSGVIGVAEGAIP"
FT   gene            complement(59581..60066)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59581..60066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0060"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: single-strand binding protein; PFAM:
FT                   single-strand binding protein/Primosomal replication
FT                   protein n; KEGG: cko:CKO_03842 single-stranded DNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5W9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00621"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27139.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKGINKVILIGYLGQDPDIRYMPNGGAVASIALATSETWRDKQ
FT                   TGEMREQTEWHRVVLFGKLAEVASEYLRKGAQVYIDGQLRTRKWTDQTGQERYTTEVVV
FT                   HTGGTMQMLGSRQNSAQGGRGQPQQPQQGRQFSGNSPSPGNTAMSGSFSDDDDSIPF"
FT   gene            complement(60714..63095)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60714..63095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0061"
FT                   /product="Glucan 1,3-alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.84"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 31; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_0800 putative glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6E2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLKNWKLQNQSAHHIELLVDGQHSLCLYILEENMFRVLLKRKG
FT                   VLSLDRTWSIAPEKDVPWEGRHREDISGFSLPTWNMEQNDELLTITTSSLRVIIHKPLW
FT                   LEWHYKDNAGQWQELVNDRPTSAYLINAHGDGVAHYQSRRNDERFYGLGDKSGDLQRTG
FT                   KRYEMRNLDAMGYNAVSTDPLYKHIPFTITHRSDISFGLFYDNLSNSWLDLGNEIDNYH
FT                   TTYRRWQAEAGDIDYYLFTGRCVLDITKAFVRLTGKTLFGPKWSLGYSGSTMHYTDAPD
FT                   AQNQLMQFIRLCKEHAIPCDSFQLSSGYTSINGKRYVFNWNYDKVPHPKMMSQEFHNAG
FT                   IHLAANIKPCLLQDHPRYNEVAEQELFIRDSEYNVPERSSFWDDEGSHLDFTNPQTVAW
FT                   WQEGVTTQLLEMGIDSTWNDNNEFEVWDGEARCHGFGKEIAIKHIRPVMPLLMCRASME
FT                   AQQKFAPNKRPYLISRSGCAGLQRYVQTWSGDNRTNWDTLRYNTRMGLGMSLSGLYNIG
FT                   HDVGGFSGDKPDPELFVRWVQNGVMHPRFTIHSWNDDHTVNEPWMYPEVTPAIRSAIEL
FT                   RYRLMPYLYTLLWQAHADDEPILRPTFLDHEHDVQTFEECDDFMLGRDILVASVVEAGQ
FT                   RQRRVWLPDNKTGWYDFYNGEWFCGGQWITIDAPLEKLPLLVRAGAGIPLSERITYVSE
FT                   AEDNHRKLKLFPIKGTGKSTGLLFEDDGETWGYTEGNALWLEWELDCTATTIELRINTH
FT                   GDYRPAWETLKVIIPQGESRQLLINGIEAYEWNMNLSCND"
FT   gene            complement(63110..64411)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63110..64411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0062"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_0801 putative hexuronate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5Z6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDINNNIAVSKHRRIIRQLRWWMLILFLMGVTVNYITRNSLGI
FT                   LAPELKDSLGITTEQYSWIVGGFQLAYTLFQPLCGWLIDVIGLKIGFMICASLWGIACL
FT                   LHAGAGSWIQLALLRFFMGGAEASATPANAKIIGEWFPKSERPVAAGWAGVGFSIGAML
FT                   APPIIYFAHASFGWQGAFMFTGALAILWVFLWWACYNTPEEHPNLSKNELNFIRQDNEA
FT                   PPVKMPFLTALKTVSKNKRFYGIAIPAFMAEPAWAVMSFWVPLYLAKAYGMDLKQIALF
FT                   AWLPFLCADLGSIASGYLTKLYTRLFGLSRVNSVIASSVSGAFLMVSLAVIAFIDNPYI
FT                   AIVLISIGGFGHQIISCMLSALVVESFDKGQMATVNGMRGSAAWIASFLFSLIIGVTAD
FT                   KIGFNPLFIAMGFFDLIGAFFLVTFIAERRKKRT"
FT   gene            64673..65743
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        64673..65743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0063"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; regulatory protein LacI; SMART:
FT                   regulatory protein LacI; KEGG: ssn:SSON_0802 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2K5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27142.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKLKIADIAMRTGLSSSTVSRVLAGKANTSYRAREKVLACARE
FT                   LGVMDGMASGRMLLNNLVIFAPQRAFDERTDIFYFRVIQSISKALSHYEVRLRYCALDE
FT                   FDSTPSKFLARMNEAETQAAILLGIDDPHIHDLAADFSKPCVMINCHDRRMRLPTVAPD
FT                   HKNIGAFASHFLFEMGHRRVMNIMCLRRYTMELRLAGIKEAWERQNQNFKDDRDLLTIN
FT                   SFSAKEAEEKVGAWLDMTEKSMLPTAFLASGDFIAAGIINALKKRNIRVPQDVSVMSID
FT                   GFNLAAIEDVPLTAVHVPRDELGTEAVHMLQQRLVRPDATVGALLLYGKLVIRESVRRI
FT                   RPGKEPTPIKGDGLYD"
FT   gene            complement(65768..65998)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65768..65998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4L2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27143.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYPMDSLTPFHNALLSNTLWLTSKKTGFPLPAGNHLPGVFGWSG
FT                   YSCLVISKIIAINSGKLIVHNLVMNITFIFP"
FT   gene            complement(66141..67184)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66141..67184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3869 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4B1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27144.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRLCFEVHDNQGYFVFPDTWFGPLLGEFEEVLDAYDADEISET
FT                   SYINKLRRLAQREPDFIDIHVHLAYAFLEQNAPRKALNAALKGLAAGNRIIPESFCGEI
FT                   IWMHPENRPYLRALYAAILANVHLQRHQDAVMLTDKILAYNPEDNQGARWLLGSELLRT
FT                   GDHERAFSVLKEHADEFSPYWYELGLLHFLNGEHVKAATAFRHGFATNTYIAEMLCGNL
FT                   HPFPLAVWHDFSGSLDTAEDYYATYSPLWGQYPEALLFVNWLYNHSSVLHERAEIIKCA
FT                   EMLMQEDDFEICESILRQQEKLRERIDETLSEKIVQKCRNMNGEYVWPWILPFSAAGMK
FT                   HTGIQYQ"
FT   gene            complement(67595..68779)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67595..68779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0066"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: integrase family protein; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3744
FT                   putative integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6I3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27145.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTDIKVKTAKPKDKPYKLADGGGMYLLINTNGSKYWRMKYRFA
FT                   GKEKMLSIGVYPDVTLADAREKRSEARKLLAAGGDPGEAKKEEKIAQQMSLQNTFEAIA
FT                   REWHQSKADRWSLRYRDEIIDTFEKDIFPYIGKRPIAEIKPMELLEALRKMEKRGALEK
FT                   MRKVRQRCGEVFRYAIVTGRADYNPAPDLASALATPKKVHFPFLTANELPHFLNDLAGY
FT                   TGSIITKTATQIIMLTGVRTQELRFARWEDIDFETKLWEIPAEVMKMKRPHIVPLSEQV
FT                   IMLFKQLEPISKHHPLVFIGRNDPRKPISKESINQVIELLGYKGRLTGHGFRHTMSTIL
FT                   HEQGFNSAWIEMQLAHVDKNSIRGTYNHALYLDGRREMMQWYADYIDSLSSRES"
FT   gene            complement(69083..69173)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0001"
FT                   /note="tRNA-SeC(p)1"
FT   tRNA            complement(69083..69173)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Sec"
FT   gene            69466..70848
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        69466..70848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0067"
FT                   /product="sugar (Glycoside-Pentoside-Hexuronide)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sugar (Glycoside-Pentoside-Hexuronide)
FT                   transporter; KEGG: efe:EFER_3950 putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N447"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00792"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEVLSVKEKIGYGMGDAASHIIFDNVMLYMMFFYTDIFGIPAG
FT                   FVGTMFLVARALDAISDPCMGLLADRTRSRRGKFRPWVLFGALPFGIVCVLAYSTPDLS
FT                   MNGKMIYAAITYTLLTLLYTVVNIPYCALGGVITNDPTQRISLQSWRFVLATAGGMLST
FT                   VLMMPLVNLIGGDNKPLGFQGGIAVLSVVAFMMLAFCFFTTKERVEAPPTTTSMREDLR
FT                   DIWQNDQWRIVGLLTIFNILAVCVRGGAMMYYVTWILGTPEVFVAFLTTYCVGNLIGSA
FT                   LAKPLTDWKCKVTIFWWTNALLAVISLAMFFVPMQASITMFVFIFVIGVLHQLVTPIQW
FT                   VMMSDTVDYGEWCNGKRLTGISFAGTLFVLKLGLAFGGALIGWMLAYGGYDAAEKAQNS
FT                   ATISIIIALFTIVPAICYLLSAIIAKRYYSLTTHNLKTVMEQLAQGKRRCQQQFTSQEV
FT                   QN"
FT   gene            70858..73176
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        70858..73176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0068"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 31"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 31; KEGG: sfx:S4073
FT                   alpha-xylosidase YicI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1U2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01055"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISDGNWLIQPGLNLIHPLQVFEVEQQDNEMVVYAAPRDVRERT
FT                   WQLDTPLFTLRFFSPQEGIVGVRIEHFQGALNNGPHYPLNILQDVKVTIENTERYAEFK
FT                   SGNLSARVSKGEFWSLDFLRNGERITGSQVKNNGYVQDTNNQRNYMFERLDLGVGETVY
FT                   GLGERFTALVRNGQTVETWNRDGGTSTEQAYKNIPFYMTNRGYGILVNHPQCVSFEVGS
FT                   EKVSKVQFSVESEYLEYFVIDGPTPKAVLDRYTRFTGRPALPPAWSFGLWLTTSFTTNY
FT                   DEATVNSFIDGMAERNLPLHVFHFDCFWMKAFQWCDFEWDPLTFPDPEGMIRRLKAKGL
FT                   KICVWINPYIGQKSPVFKELQEKGYLLKRPDGSLWQWDKWQPGLAIYDFTNPDACKWYA
FT                   DKLKGLVAMGVDCFKTDFGERIPTDVQWFDGSDPQKMHNHYAYIYNELVWNVLKDTVGE
FT                   EEAVLFARSASVGAQKFPVHWGGDCYANYESMAESLRGGLSIGLSGFGFWSHDIGGFEN
FT                   TAPAHVYKRWCAFGLLSSHSRLHGSKSYRVPWAYDDESCDVVRFFTQLKCRMMPYLYRE
FT                   AARANARGTPMMRAMMMEFPDDPACDYLDRQYMLGDNVMVAPVFTEAGDVQFYLPEGRW
FT                   THLWHNDELDGSRWHKQQHGFLSLPVYVRDNTLLALGNNDQRPDYVWHEGTAFHLFNLQ
FT                   DGHEAVCEVPAADGSVIFTLKAARTGNTITVTGAGEAKNWTLCLRNVVKVNGLQDGSQA
FT                   ESEQGLVVKPQGNALTITL"
FT   gene            complement(73229..74938)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73229..74938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0069"
FT                   /product="AsmA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AsmA family protein; KEGG: sfx:S4074
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3K4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIGKLLLYILIALLVAIAGLYFLLQTRWGAEHISAWVSENSDY
FT                   HLAFGAMDHRFSAPSHIVLENVTFGRDGQPATLVAKSVDIALSSRQLTEPRHVDTILLE
FT                   NGTLNLTDQTAPLPFKADRLQLRDMAFNSPNSEWKLSAQRVNGGVVPWSPKAGKVLGTK
FT                   AQIQFSAGSLSLNDVPATNVLIEGSIDNDRVTLTNLGADIARGTLTGNAQRNADGSWQV
FT                   ENLRMADIRLQSEKSLTDFFAPLRSVPSLQIGRLEVIDARLQGPDWAVTDLDLSLRNMT
FT                   FSKDDWQTQEGKLSMNASEFIYGSLHLFDPIINTEFSPQGVALRQFTSRWEGGMVRTSG
FT                   NWLRDGKTLILDDAAIAGLEYTLPKNWQQLWMETTPGWLNSLQLKRFSASRNLIIDIDP
FT                   DFPWQLTALDGYGANLTLVTDHKWGVWSGSANLNAAAATFNRVDVRRPSLALTANSSTV
FT                   NISELSAFTEKGILEATASVSQTPQRQTHISLNGRGVPVNILQQWGWPELPLTGDGNIQ
FT                   LTASGDIQANVPLKPTVSGQLHAVNAAKQQVTQTMNAGIVSSGEVTSTEPVR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(74843..74938)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0069"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.907) with cleavage site probability 0.372 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(75059..76450)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75059..76450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0070"
FT                   /product="uracil-xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uracil-xanthine permease; PFAM:
FT                   Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C permease; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3751
FT                   putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5Y0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00801"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSTLESENAQPVAQTQNSELIYRLEDRPPLPQTLFAACQHLLA
FT                   MFVAVITPALLICQALGLPAQDTQHIISMSLFASGVASIIQIKAWGPVGSGLLSIQGTS
FT                   FNFVAPLIMGGTALKTGGADVPTMMAALFGTLMLASCTEMVISRVLHLARRIITPLVSG
FT                   VVVMIIGLSLIQVGLTSIGGGYAAMSDNTFGAPKNLLLAGVVLALIILLNRQRNPYLRV
FT                   ASLVIAMAAGYALAWFMGMLPESNEPMTQELIMVPTPLYYGLGIEWSLLLPLMLVFMIT
FT                   SLETIGDITATSDVSEQPVSGPLYMKRLKGGVLANGLNSFVSAVFNTFPNSCFGQNNGV
FT                   IQLTGVASRYVGFVVALMLIVLGLFPAVSGFVQHIPEPVLGGATLVMFGTIAASGVRIV
FT                   SREPLNRRAILIIALSLAVGLGVSQQPLILQFAPEWLKNLLSSGIAAGGITAIVLNLIF
FT                   PPEKQ"
FT   gene            76730..77935
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        76730..77935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0071"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sodium/glutamate symporter; PFAM:
FT                   sodium/glutamate symporter; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4085 glutamate
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6F3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27150.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHLDTLATLVAATLTLLLGRKLVHSVSFLKKYTIPEPVAGGLLV
FT                   ALALLVLKKSMGWEVNFDMSLRDPLMLAFFATIGLNANIASLRAGGRVVGIFLIVVVGL
FT                   LVMQNAIGIGMASLLGLDPLMGLLAGSITLSGGHGTGAAWSKLFIERYGFTNATEVAMA
FT                   CATFGLVLGGLIGGPVARYLVKHSTTPNGIPDDQEVPTAFEKPDVGRMITSLVLIETIA
FT                   LIAICLTVGKIVAQLLAGTAFELPTFVCVLFVGVILSNGLSIMGFYRVFERAVSVLGNV
FT                   SLSLFLAMALMGLKLWELASLALPMLAILVVQTIFMALYAIFVTWRMMGKNYDAAVLAA
FT                   GHCGFGLGATPTAIANMQAITERFGPSHMAFLVVPMVGAFFIDIVNALVIKLYLMLPIF
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            77938..78804
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        77938..78804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0072"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: efe:EFER_3945 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N603"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:EFER_3945"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27151.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRRKEPETLREHCRHIFGDEPPVLCVWETEFDYADAELKALAA
FT                   KEWQQISEWDLSAYYVLNLVYNEPMQIELFRYLFPLCLAQWHETVLAGGYGDHFEESLM
FT                   KALCRPYLWQEMMNASQRQQVRQFLLDTALQRMDNERGFNNVLCWLAVFNTLGGAAPLI
FT                   RSLWSRWWALDTPGKAVCAIQYAAHLIYPIEANPLWSQEWIGWGHPLGHKDGWSSDNRA
FT                   FLRQMLTPEMIVAGVQAAAEILRGEPEGAMAARIAQDAYEAMDILTIQIEDLLRDLSCD
FT                   ESGHALE"
FT   gene            complement(78789..80870)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78789..80870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0073"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3877 ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG; PFAM: DEAD/DEAH
FT                   box helicase domain protein; helicase domain protein;
FT                   nucleic acid binding OB-fold tRNA/helicase-type; SMART:
FT                   DEAD-like helicase ; helicase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2L2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGRLLDAVPLSSLTGVGAALSNKLAKINLHTVQDLLLHLPLRYE
FT                   DRTHLYPIGELLPGVYATVEGEVLNCNISFGGRRMMTCQISDGSGILTMRFFNFSAAMK
FT                   NSLAAGRRVLAYGEAKRGKYGAEMIHPEYRVQGDLSTPELQETLTPVYPTTEGVKQATL
FT                   RKLTDQALDLLDTCAIEELLPPELSQGMMTLPEALRTLHRPPPTLQLSDLETGQHPAQR
FT                   RLILEELLAHNLSMLALRAGAQRFHAQPLSANDTLKNKLLAALPFKPTGAQARVVAEIE
FT                   RDMALDVPMMRLVQGDVGSGKTLVAALAALRAIAHGKQVALMAPTELLAEQHANNFRNW
FT                   FAPLGIEVGWLAGKQKGKARLAQQEAIASGQVQMIVGTHAIFQEQVQFNGLALVIIDEQ
FT                   HRFGVHQRLALWEKGQQQGFHPHQLIMTATPIPRTLAMTAYADLDTSVIDELPPGRTPV
FT                   TTVAIPDTRRTDIIDRVHHACITEGRQAYWVCTLIEESELLEAQAAEATWEELKLALPE
FT                   LNVGLVHGRMKPAEKQAVMASFKQGELHLLVATTVIEVGVDVPNASLMIIENPERLGLA
FT                   QLHQLRGRVGRGAVASHCVLLYKTPLSKTAQIRLQVLRDSNDGFVIAQKDLEIRGPGEL
FT                   LGTRQTGNAEFKVADLLRDQAMIPEVQRLARHIHERYPQQAKALIERWMPETERYSNA"
FT   gene            complement(80876..81565)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80876..81565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0074"
FT                   /product="tRNA guanosine-2'-O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3726 tRNA guanosine-2'-O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4M1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.1.1.34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27153.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTRYARICEMLARRQPDLTVCMEQVHKPHNVSAIIRTADAVGV
FT                   HEVHAVWPGSRMRTMASAAAGSNSWVQVKTHRTIGDAVAHLKGQGMQILATHLSDNAVD
FT                   FREIDYTRPTCILMGQEKTGITQEALALADQDIIIPMIGMVQSLNVSVASALILYEAQR
FT                   QRQNAGMYLRENSMLPEAEQQRLLFEGGYPVLAKVAKRKGLPYPHVNQQGEIEADADWW
FT                   ATMQAAG"
FT   gene            complement(81572..83680)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81572..83680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0075"
FT                   /product="(p)ppGpp synthetase I, SpoT/RelA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3879 bifunctional (p)ppGpp synthetase
FT                   II/guanosine-3',5'-bis pyrophosphate
FT                   3'-pyrophosphohydrolase; TIGRFAM: RelA/SpoT family protein;
FT                   PFAM: RelA/SpoT domain protein; TGS domain protein;
FT                   metal-dependent phosphohydrolase HD sub domain; SMART:
FT                   metal-dependent phosphohydrolase HD region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4C7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00691"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27154.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFESLNQLIQTYLPEDQIKRLRQAYLVARDAHEGQTRSSGEPY
FT                   ITHPVAVACILAEMKLDYETLMAALLHDVIEDTPATYQDMEQLFGKSVAELVEGVSKLD
FT                   KLKFRDKKEAQAENFRKMIMAMVQDIRVILIKLADRTHNMRTLGSLRPDKRRRIARETL
FT                   EIYSPLAHRLGIHHIKTELEELGFEALYPNRYRVIKEVVKAARGNRKEMIQKILSEIEG
FT                   RLQEAGIPCRVSGREKHLYSIYCKMVLKEQRFHSIMDIYAFRVIVNDSDTCYRVLGQMH
FT                   SLYKPRPGRVKDYIAIPKANGYQSLHTSMIGPHSVPVEVQIRTEDMDQMAEMGVAAHWA
FT                   YKEHGETSTTAQIRAQRWMQSLLELQQSAGSSFEFIESVKSDLFPDEIYVFTPEGRIVE
FT                   LPAGATPVDFAYAVHTDIGHACVGARVDRQPYPLSQPLTSGQTVEIITAPGARPNAAWL
FT                   NFVVSSKARAKIRQLLKNLKRDDSVSLGRRLLNHALGGSRKLNEIPQENIQRELDRMKL
FT                   ATLDDLLAEIGLGNAMSVVVAKNLQHGDASIPPATQSHGHLPIKGADGVLITFAKCCRP
FT                   IPGDPIIAHVSPGKGLVIHHESCRNIRGYQKEPEKFMAVEWDKETAQEFITEIKVEMFN
FT                   HQGALANLTAAINTTTSNIQSLNTEEKDGRVYSAFIRLTARDRVHLANIMRKIRVMPDV
FT                   IKVTRNRN"
FT   gene            complement(83699..83974)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83699..83974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0076"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit;
FT                   PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb6; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3958
FT                   DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit omega"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6J0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27155.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVQDAVEKIGNRFDLVLVAARRARQMQVGGKDPLVPEENDK
FT                   TTVIALREIEEGLINNQILDVRERQEQQEQEAAELQAVTAIAEGRR"
FT   gene            complement(84029..84652)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84029..84652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0077"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3881 guanylate kinase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   guanylate kinase; PFAM: guanylate kinase; SMART: guanylate
FT                   kinase/L-type calcium channel region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N457"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03263"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27156.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTLYIVSAPSGAGKSSLIQALLKTQPLYDTQVSVSHTTRQPR
FT                   PGEVHGEHYFFVNHDEFKEMISRDAFLEHAEVFGNYYGTSREAIEQVLATGVDVFLDID
FT                   WQGAQQIRQKMPHARSIFILPPSKIELDRRLRGRGQDSEEVIAKRMAQAVAEMSHYAEY
FT                   DYLIVNDDFDTALTDLKTIIRAERLRMSRQKQRHDALISKLLAD"
FT   gene            84910..86592
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        84910..86592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0078"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase (NAD(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3759 NAD-dependent DNA ligase LigB;
FT                   PFAM: NAD-dependent DNA ligase adenylation; NAD-dependent
FT                   DNA ligase OB-fold; SMART: NAD-dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1V2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:6.5.1.2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27157.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVWMAILISILCWQSSVWAVCPAWSPARAQEEISRLQQQIKQWD
FT                   DDYWKEGKSEVEDGVYDQLSARLTQWQRCFGSEPRDVMMPPLNGAVMHPVAHTGVRKMV
FT                   DKNALSLWMRERSDLWVQPKVDGVAVTLVYRDGKLNKAISRGNGLKGEDWTQKVSLISA
FT                   VPQTVSGPLANSTLQGEIFLQREGHIQQQMGGINARAKVAGLMMRQDDSDTLNSLGVFV
FT                   WAWPDGPQLMSDRLKELATAGFTLTQTYTRAVKNADEVARVRNEWWKAELPFVTDGVVV
FT                   RAAKEPESRHWLPGQAEWLVAWKYQPVAQVAEVKAIQFAVGKSGKISVVASLAPVMLDD
FT                   KKVQRVNIGSVRRWQEWDIAPGDQILVSLAGQGIPRIDDVVWRGAERTKPTPPENRFNS
FT                   LTCYFASDVCQEQFISRLVWLGAKQVLGLDGIGEAGWRALHQTHRFEHIFSWLLLTPEQ
FT                   LQNTPGIAKSKSAQLWHQFNLARKQPFTRWVMAMGIPLTRAALNASDERSWSQLLFSTE
FT                   QFWQQLPGTGSGRARQVIEWKENAQIKKLGSWLAAQQITGFEP"
FT   sig_peptide     84910..84972
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0078"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.986) with cleavage site probability 0.675 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(86589..87206)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86589..87206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0079"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0126"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0126; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_4077 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3L1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03458"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHILYLVGITAEAMTGALAAGRRRMDTFGVIIIATATAIGGGS
FT                   VRDILLGHYPLGWVKHPEYVIIVATAAVLTTIVAPVMPYLRKVFLVLDALGLVVFSIIG
FT                   AQVALDMGHGPIIAVVAAVTTGVFGGVLRDMFCKRIPLVFQKELYAGVSFASAVLYIAL
FT                   QHYVSNHDVVIISTLVFGFFARLLALRLKLGLPVFYYSHEGH"
FT   gene            complement(87497..88321)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87497..88321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0080"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein D"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4096 DNA-damage-inducible protein
FT                   D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5Y8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E4096"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHHQPFEEIRHYGTEGQEFWSARELAPLLDYRDWRNFQKVLAR
FT                   ATQACEASNQAASDHFVETTKMVVLGSGAQRELEDVHLSRYACYLVVQNGDPAKPVIAA
FT                   GQTYFAIQTRRQELADDEAFRQLREDEKRLFLRNELKEHNKQLVEAAQQAGGATAIDFA
FT                   IFQNHGYRGLYGGLDQKAIHQRKGLKKNQKILDHMGSTELAANLFRATQTEEKLKRDGV
FT                   NSKQQANTTHFDVGRKVRQTIQELGGTMPEELPTPQVSIKQLENSVKITEKK"
FT   gene            88385..88525
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        88385..88525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4095 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6G2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E4095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISRSQCAGQKNIAKSGAGTQNRIEVAGKKNAALFEWAAFVKAE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(88542..89405)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88542..89405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0082"
FT                   /product="YicC domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YicC domain protein; domain of unknown
FT                   function DUF1732; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3762 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N613"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03755"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27161.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSMTAYARREIKGEWGSATWEMRSVNQRYLETYFRLPEQFRSL
FT                   EPVVRERIRSRLTRGKVECTLRYEPDVSAQGELILNEKLAKQLVTAANWVKMQSDEGEI
FT                   NPVDILRWPGVMAAQEQDLDAIAAEILAALDGTLDDFIVARETEGQALKALIEQRLEGV
FT                   TAEVVKVRAHMPEILQWQRERLVAKLEDAQVQLENNRLEQELVLLAQRIDVAEELDRLE
FT                   AHVKETYNILKKKEAVGRRLDFMMQEFNRESNTLASKSINAEVTNSAIELKVLIEQMRE
FT                   QIQNIE"
FT   gene            89532..90248
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        89532..90248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0083"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3887 ribonuclease PH; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ribonuclease PH; PFAM: 3' exoribonuclease; Exoribonuclease,
FT                   phosphorolytic domain 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2L7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01966"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27162.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPAGRSNNQVRPVTLTRNYTKHAEGSVLVEFGDTKVLCTASIEE
FT                   GVPRFLKGQGQGWITAEYGMLPRSTHTRNAREAAKGKQGGRTMEIQRLIARALRAAVDL
FT                   KALGEFTITLDCDVLQADGGTRTASITGACVALADALQKLVENGKLKTNPMKGMVAAVS
FT                   VGIVNGEAICDLEYVEDSAAETDMNVVMTEDGRIIEVQGTAEGEPFTHEELLTLLALAR
FT                   GGIESIVATQKAALAN"
FT   gene            90314..90955
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        90314..90955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0084"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: efe:EFER_3934 orotate
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase; TIGRFAM: orotate
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase; PFAM: phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4N0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYQRQFIEFALSKQVLKFGEFTLKSGRKSPYFFNAGLFNTGRD
FT                   LALLGRFYAEALVDSGIEFDLLFGPAYKGIPIATTTAVALAEHHDLDLPYCFNRKEAKD
FT                   HGEGGNLVGSALQGRVMLVDDVITAGTAIRESMEIIQANGATLAGVLISLDRQERGRGE
FT                   ISAIQEVERDYNCKVISIITLKDLIAYLEEKPEMAEHLAAVKAYREEFGV"
FT   gene            complement(90992..91588)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90992..91588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0085"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3889
FT                   nucleoid occlusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4D3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27164.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKQTAKRNRREEILQSLALMLESSDGSQRITTAKLAASVGVSE
FT                   AALYRHFPSKTRMFDSLIEFIEDSLITRINLILKDEKDTTARLRLIVLLLLGFGERNPG
FT                   LTRILTGHALMFEQDRLQGRINQLFERIEAQLRQVLREKRMREGEGYTTDETLLASQIL
FT                   AFCEGMLSRFVRSEFKYRPTDDFDARWPLIAAQLQ"
FT   gene            complement(91695..92153)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91695..92153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0086"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase
FT                   Dut"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate
FT                   nucleotidohydrolase Dut; PFAM: deoxyUTP pyrophosphatase;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_4070 deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate
FT                   nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6K5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00576"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27165.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKIDVKILDPRVGKEFPLPTYATSGSAGLDLRACLDDAVELAP
FT                   GDTTLVPTGLAIHIADPSLAAMMLPRSGLGHKHGIVLGNLVGLIDSDYQGQLMISVWNR
FT                   GQDSFTIQPGERIAQMIFVPVVQAEFNLVEDFDATDRGEGGFGHSGRQ"
FT   gene            complement(92131..93351)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92131..93351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0087"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate/cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4090 bifunctional
FT                   phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate synthase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate/cysteine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   DNA/pantothenate metabolism flavoprotein domain protein;
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N465"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00521"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAGKKIVLGVSGGIAAYKTPELVRRLRDRGADVRVAMTEAAKA
FT                   FITPLSLQAVSGYPVSDSLLDPAAEAAMGHIELGKWADLVILAPATADLIARVAAGMAN
FT                   DLVSTICLATPAPVAVLPAMNQQMYRAAATQHNLEVLASRGLLIWGPDSGSQACGDIGP
FT                   GRMLDPLTIVDMAVAHFSPVNDLKHLNIMITAGPTREPLDPVRYISNHSSGKMGFAIAA
FT                   AAARRGANVTLVSGPVSLPTPPFVKRVDVMTALEMEAAVNASVQQQNIFIGCAAVADYR
FT                   AATVAPEKIKKQATQGDELTIKMVKNPDIVAGVAALKDHRPYVVGFAAETNNVEEYARQ
FT                   KRIRKNLDLICANDVSQPTQGFNSDNNALHLFWQDGDKVLPLERKELLGQLLLDEIVTR
FT                   YDEKNRR"
FT   gene            93523..94191
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        93523..94191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0088"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA repair protein RadC; PFAM: DNA repair
FT                   protein RadC; KEGG: sfx:S4091 DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1W0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00608"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNAQLLMPREKMLKFGISALTDVELLALFLRTGTRGKDVLTLA
FT                   KEMLENFGSLYGLLTSEYEQFSGVHGIGVAKFAQLKGIAELARRYYNVRMREESPLLSP
FT                   EMTREFLQSQLTGEEREIFMVIFLDSQHRVITHSRLFSGTLNHVEVHPREIIREAIKIN
FT                   ASALILAHNHPSGCAEPSKADKLITERIIKSCQFMDLRVLDHIVIGRGKYVSFAERGWI
FT                   "
FT   gene            94408..94644
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        94408..94644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0089"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L28; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L28; KEGG: sfx:S4092 50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3L9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKRPVTGNNRSHALNATKRRFLPNLHSHRFWVESEKR
FT                   FVTLRVSAKGMRVIDKKGIDTVLAELRARGEKY"
FT   gene            94665..94832
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        94665..94832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0090"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L33; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L33; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3944 50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5Z7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27169.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGIREKIKLVSSAGTGHFYTTTKNKRTKPEKLELKKFDPVVRQ
FT                   HVIYKEAKIK"
FT   gene            94930..95739
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        94930..95739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0091"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3894 formamidopyrimidine-DNA
FT                   glycosylase; TIGRFAM: formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase;
FT                   PFAM: Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase catalytic domain
FT                   protein; DNA glycosylase/AP lyase, H2TH DNA-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6H0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00577"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27170.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETSRRGIEPHLVGATILHAVVRNGRLRWPVSEEIYRLS
FT                   DQPVLSVQRRAKYLLLELPEGWIIIHLGMSGSLRILPEELPPEKHDHVDLVMSNGKVLR
FT                   YTDPRRFGAWLWTKELEGHNVLTHLGPEPLSDDFNGEYLHQKCAKKKTAIKPWLMDNKL
FT                   VVGVGNIYASESLFAAGIHPDRLASSLSLAECELLARVIKAVLLRSIEQGGTTLKDFLQ
FT                   SDGKPGYFAQELQVYGRKGEPCRVCGTPIVATKHAQRATFYCRQCQK"
FT   gene            complement(95778..96257)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95778..96257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0092"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3895 phosphopantetheine
FT                   adenylyltransferase; TIGRFAM: pantetheine-phosphate
FT                   adenylyltransferase; cytidyltransferase-related domain
FT                   protein; PFAM: cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N621"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27171.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRAIYPGTFDPITNGHIDIVTRATQMFDHVILAIAASPSKKPM
FT                   FTLEERVALAQQATAHLGNVEVVGFSDLMANFARNQHATVLIRGLRAVADFEYEMQLAH
FT                   MNRHLMPELESVFLMPSKEWSFISSSLVKEVARHQGDVTHFLPENVHQALMAKLA"
FT   gene            complement(96265..97542)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96265..97542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0093"
FT                   /product="Three-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Three-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid
FT                   transferase domain protein; glycosyl transferase group 1;
FT                   KEGG: ssn:SSON_3774 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2M6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04413"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27172.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELLYTALLYLIQPLIWIRLWVRGRKAPAYRKRWGERYGFYRHP
FT                   LKPGGIMLHSVSVGETLAAIPLVRALRHRYPDLPITVTTMTPTGSERVQSAFGKDVQHV
FT                   YLPYDLPDALNRFLNKVDPKLVLIMETELWPNLIAALHKRKIPLVIANARLSARSAAGY
FT                   AKLGKFVRRLLRRITLIAAQNEEDGARFVSLGAKNNQVTVTGSLKFDISVTPQLAAKAV
FT                   TLRRQWAPHRPVWIATSTHEGEESVVIAAHQALLQQFPNLLLILVPRHPERFPDAINLV
FT                   RQAGLSYITRSSGEVPSTSTQVVVGDTMGELMLLYGIADLAFVGGSLVERGGHNPLEAA
FT                   AHAIPVLMGPHTFNFKDICARLEQASGLITVTDATTLAKEVSSLLTDADYRSFYGRHAV
FT                   EVLYQNQGALQRLLQLLEPYLPPKTH"
FT   gene            97991..99013
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        97991..99013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0094"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase III"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase III;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4062
FT                   lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4P2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27173.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFHGDMLLTTPVISSLKKNYPDAKIDVLLYQDTIPILSENPEIN
FT                   ALYGIKNKKAKASEKIANFFHLIKVLRANKYDLIVNLTDQWMVAILVRLLNARVKISQD
FT                   YHHRQSAFWRKSFTHLVPLQGGNVVESNLSVLTPLGLDSLVKQTTMSYPPASWKRMRRE
FT                   LDHAGVGQNYVVIQPTARQIFKCWDNAKFSAVIDALHARGYEVVLTSGPDKDDLACVNE
FT                   IAQGCQTPPVTALAGKVTFPELGALIDHAQLFIGVDSAPAHIAAAVNTPLISLFGATDH
FT                   IFWRPWSNNMIQFWAGDYREMPTRDQRDRNEMYLSAIPAADVIAAVDKLLPSSTTGTSL
FT                   "
FT   gene            99010..100134
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        99010..100134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0095"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3900 LPS alpha1,3-glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4E5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27174.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVAFCLYKYFPFGGLQRDFMRIAQTVAARGHHVRVYTQSWEGEC
FT                   PDVFELIKVPVKSHTNHGRNAEYFAWVQKHLREHPVDKVVGFNKMPGLDVYYAADVCYA
FT                   EKVAQEKGFFYRLTSRYRHYAAFERATFEQGKPTQLLMLTDKQIADFQKHYQTEAERFH
FT                   ILPPGIYPDRKYNQQPANSREIFRKKNGITEQQYLLLQVGSDFTRKGVDRSIEALASLP
FT                   DSLRHNTLLYVVGQDKPRKFEALAEKRGVRSNVHFFSGRNDVSELMAAADLLLHPAYQE
FT                   AAGIVLLEAITAGLPVLTTAVCGYAHYIVDANCGEAIAEPFRQETLNEILRKALTQSSL
FT                   RQAWAENARHYADTQDLYSLPEKAADIITGGLDG"
FT   gene            100127..100924
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        100127..100924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0096"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipopolysaccharide kinase; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4060
FT                   putative LPS biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6L2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06293"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27175.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELKEPFATLWRGKDPFEEVKTLQGEVFRELETRRTLRFEMAGK
FT                   SYFLKWHRGTTLKEIIKNLLSLRMPVLGADREWNAIHRLRDVGVDTMYGVAFGEKGINP
FT                   LTRTSFIITEDLTPTISLEDYCADWATNPPDVRVKRMLIKRVATMVRDMHAAGINHRDC
FT                   YICHFLLHLPFSGKEEELKISVIDLHRAQLRTRVPRRWRDKDLIGLYFSSMNIGLTQRD
FT                   IWRFMKVYFAAPLKDILKQEQGLLSQAEAKATKIRERTIRKSL"
FT   gene            100940..101956
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        100940..101956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0097"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide 3-alpha-galactosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.44"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 8; Glycosyl
FT                   transferase family 8 domain protein; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3631
FT                   UDP-D-galactose:(glucosyl)lipopolysaccharide-alpha-1,
FT                   3-D-galactosylt ransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N478"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.4.1.44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHYFNPQEMINKTIIFDERPAASVASSFHVAYGIDKNFLFGCG
FT                   VSITSVLLHNNDVSFVFHVFIDDIPEADIQRLAQLAKSYRTCIQIHLVNCERLKALPTT
FT                   KNWSIAMYFRFVIADYFIDQQDKILYLDADIACQGNLKPLITMDLANNVAAVVTERDAN
FT                   WWSLRGQSLQCNELEKGYFNSGVLLINTLAWAQESVSAKAMSMLADKAIVSRLTYMDQD
FT                   ILNLILLGKVKFIDAKYNTQFSLNYELKKSFVCPINDETVLIHYVGPTKPWHYWAGYPS
FT                   AQPFIKAKEASPWKNEPLMRPVNSNYARYCAKHNFKQNKPINGIMNYIYYFYLKIIK"
FT   gene            101973..103744
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0098"
FT   gene            102527..102802
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        102527..102802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0099"
FT                   /product="Insertion element protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Insertion element protein; KEGG: dps:DP0861
FT                   insertion element iso-IS1d protein (InsA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140NA59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140NA59"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27177.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            102721..103224
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        102721..103224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0100"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: IS1 transposase; KEGG: dps:DP0860 insertion
FT                   element IS1 1/5/6 protein (InsB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5M1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27178.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNSPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDSLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            103754..104446
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        103754..104446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0101"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis protein;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_4057 lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N605"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06176"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27179.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSIRYRGFSFYYKDNDNKYKEIFDEILAYNFKTVKVLRNIDDT
FT                   KVSLIDTKYGRYVFKVFAPKTKRNERFLKSFVKGDYYQNLIVETDRVRSAGLTFPNDFY
FT                   FLAERKIFNYASVFIMLIEYVEGVELNDMPIIPENIKAEIKASMEKLHALNMLSGDPHR
FT                   GNFIVSKDGVRIIDLSGKSCTAERKARDRLAMERHLGIANEIKDYGYYSVIYRTKLRKF
FT                   IKKLKGKA"
FT   gene            104472..105497
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        104472..105497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0102"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide glucosyltransferase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.58"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 8; Glycosyl
FT                   transferase family 8 domain protein; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3781
FT                   UDP-galactose:(galactosyl) LPS
FT                   alpha1,2-galactosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6I1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.4.1.58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27180.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLAESITEIAVSGEIANTDRVLNIAYGIDRNFLFGAAVSMQSV
FT                   VMHNPDLAVKFHLFTDYIDEDYLQRVNAFTSKNANAEVRIYKVSNAFIDIFPSLKQWSY
FT                   ATFFRLVAFQYLSETIENLLYIDADVICKGSLAGLLDINFDGDKFAAVIKDVPFMQEKP
FT                   AKRLAIEGLPGNYFNAGVVYLQLEAWAKNDFMNKAIAMLASDPQHTKYKCLDQDILNIL
FT                   FFGHCIFISGDYDCFYGIDYELENKSDEDYKKTITDDTKLIHYVGVTKPWNDWTNYPCQ
FT                   KYFNEAYQASCWNDVAFIPATNEKQYQVKYQHAKKNGDTFNAFIYFIKFKLNKYKRKLF
FT                   G"
FT   gene            105582..106565
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        105582..106565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0103"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3782 putative beta1,3-glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N629"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDYPLVSIIIPTYNSSDYITETLTKLEKQTYPNFEIVIVNDGS
FT                   KDNTSNVLREYGLTHSRLIIINKENGGVSSARNTGIRKAQGQFICFMDDDDEIDPNYLL
FT                   KMYTRQHETGGDAIYCGLYGHYIKDGVTYSPINTEFNEGSLLFDFFYKKVRFHIGCLFI
FT                   RKQLLEENNLFFDEDLRLGEDLDFIYRLLITCDMYAVPYYMYKHNYRENSLMNSCRTIT
FT                   HYRHESFAHERIYSSVMQLYKGNRKEEIHTLLSQNRAYHKTRYLWNVLLNGDFELLNQL
FT                   VESNEKELNDCNLSGKRDKRRAKILASKNYILWRMVRLVNRKKNKR"
FT   gene            106611..107864
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        106611..107864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0104"
FT                   /product="O-antigen polymerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: O-antigen polymerase; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3783
FT                   lipid A-core, surface polymer ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2N6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04932"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFCWNEINSGIKSLILILCIFSLMTLSLWDDVATKFLHAAGIIS
FT                   ALYFLMTPKKTITNNPTLLIFISLCLLGIINIIWYSHYKVSGSVYTNAYRGPMETGKIA
FT                   LCSAFIFLVLFAKNELRTKIKFGKLILFASLATQLLFFAHAMWQHFYLNVDRVALSASH
FT                   ATTAGYIILFPSLLASILILKSDFRHKTTLYTINFMLSLCAVIVTETRAAILVFPFFAL
FT                   LLIVMDSYINKRINYKLYCFIAIALLAGVFSFKDTLLMRMNDLNNDLVNYSHDNTRTSV
FT                   GARVAMYEVGLKTYSPIGQSLEKRAEKIHELEEKEPRLSGALPYIDSHLHNDLIDTLST
FT                   RGIPGVVLTILAFSAILIYALRTAKEPYILILLFSLLVVGLSDVILFSKPVPTAVFVTI
FT                   ILLCAYFKAQSDQCLLDK"
FT   gene            complement(107934..108914)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107934..108914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0105"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E4048 lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Q1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02193"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27183.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIVKTSSMGDVLHTLPALTDAQQAIPGIKFDWVVEEGFAQIP
FT                   SWHAAVERVIPVAIRRWRKAWFSAPIKVERKAFREALQAENYDAVIDAQGLVKSAALVT
FT                   RLAHGVKHGLDWQTAREPLASLFYNRKHHIAKQQHAVERTRELFAKSLGYSKPQTQGDY
FT                   AIAQHFLTNLPTDAGEYAVFLHATTRDDKHWPEEHWRELIGLLAASGIRIKLPWGAPHE
FT                   EERAKRLAEGFAYVEVLPKMSLEGVARVLAGAKFVVSVDTGLSHLTAALDRPNITVYGP
FT                   TDPGLIGGYGKNQMVCRAPGNELSQLTANAVKRFIEENAENAAMI"
FT   gene            complement(108918..109964)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108918..109964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0106"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase II;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3785
FT                   ADP-heptose:LPS heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4F1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02195"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGPSWVGDMMMSQSLYRTLQARYPQAIIDVMAPAWCRPLL
FT                   SRMPEVNEAIPMPLGHGALEIGERRKLGHSLREKRYDRAYVLPNSFKSALVPFFAGIPH
FT                   RTGWRGEMRYGLLNDVRVLDKEAWPLMVERYVALAYDKGVMRTAQDLPKPLLWPQLQVS
FT                   EGEKSYTCNQFSLSSERPMIGFCPGAEFGPAKRWPHYHYAELAKQLIDEGYQVVLFGSA
FT                   KDHEAGNEILAALNTEQQAWCRNLAGETQLDQAVILIAACKAIVTNDSGLMHVAAALNR
FT                   PLVALYGPSSPDFTPPLSHKARVIRLITGYHKVRKGDAAEGYHQSLIDITPQRVLEELN
FT                   ALLLQEEV"
FT   gene            complement(109974..110906)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109974..110906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0107"
FT                   /product="ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase;
FT                   PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; KEGG: efe:EFER_3908
FT                   ADP-L-glycero-D-mannoheptose-6-epimerase, NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6M4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02197"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27185.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVTGGAGFIGSNIVKALNDKGITDILVVDNLKDGTKFVNLVDL
FT                   NIADYMDKEDFLIQIMAGEEFGDVEAIFHEGACSSTTEWDGKYMMDNNYQYSKELLHYC
FT                   LEREIPFLYASSAATYGGRTSDFIESREYEKPLNVYGYSKFLFDEYVRQILPEANSQIV
FT                   GFRYFNVYGPREGHKGSMASVAFHLNTQLNNGESPKLFEGSENFKRDFVYVGDVADVNL
FT                   WFLENGVSGIFNLGTGRAESFQAVADATLAYHKKGQIEYIPFPDKLKGRYQAFTQADLT
FT                   NLRAAGYDKPFKTVAEGVTEYMAWLNRDA"
FT   gene            111120..112316
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        111120..112316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0108"
FT                   /product="2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.29"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4110 2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A
FT                   ligase; TIGRFAM: 2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase;
FT                   PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; aminotransferase
FT                   class-III; aminotransferase class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N487"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01822"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27186.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGEFYQQLTNDLETARAEGLFKEERIITSAQQADITVADGSHVI
FT                   NFCANNYLGLANHPDLIAAAKAGMDSHGFGMASVRFICGTQDSHKELEQKLAAFLGMED
FT                   AILYSSCFDANGGLFETLLGAEDAIISDALNHASIIDGVRLCKAKRYRYANNDMQELEA
FT                   RLKEAREAGARHVLIATDGVFSMDGVIANLKGVCDLADKYDALVMVDDSHAVGFVGENG
FT                   RGSHEYCDVMGRVDIITGTLGKALGGASGGYTAARKEVVEWLRQRSRPYLFSNSLAPAI
FT                   VAASIKVLEMVEAGSELRDRLWANARQFRGQMSAAGFTLAGADHAIIPVMLGDAVVAQK
FT                   FARELQKEGIYVTGFFYPVVPKGQARIRTQMSAAHTPEQITRAVEAFTRIGKQLGVIA"
FT   gene            112326..113351
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        112326..113351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0109"
FT                   /product="L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase; PFAM: Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   zinc-binding domain protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4044
FT                   L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1Y4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00692"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSKLKAEEGIWMTDVPVPELGHNDLLIKIRKTAICGTDVHIY
FT                   NWDEWSQKTIPVPMVVGHEYVGEVVGIGQEVKGFKIGDRVSGEGHITCGHCRNCRGGRT
FT                   HLCRNTIGVGVNRPGCFAEYLVIPAFNAFKIPDNISDDLASIFDPFGNAVHTALSFDLV
FT                   GEDVLVSGAGPIGIMAAAVAKHVGARNVVITDVNEYRLELARKMGITRAVNVAKENLND
FT                   VMAELGMTEGFDVGLEMSGAPPAFRTMLDTMNHGGRIAMLGIPPSDMSIDWTKVIFKGL
FT                   FIKGIYGREMFETWYKMAALIQSGLDLSPIITHRFSIDDFQKGFDAMRSGQSGKVILSW
FT                   D"
FT   gene            113590..114624
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        113590..114624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0110"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3P4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27188.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSTNKLSVIIPLYNAGDDFRTCMESLITQTWTALEIIIINDGS
FT                   TDNSVEIAKYYAENYPHVRLLHQANAGASVARNRGIEVATGKYVAFVDADDEVYPTMYE
FT                   TLMTMALEDDLDVAQCNADWCFRETGETWQSIPTDRLRSTGVLTGPDWLRMGLSSRRWT
FT                   HVVWMGVYRRDVIVKNNIKFIAGLHHQDIVWTTEFMFNALRARYTEQSLYKYYLHNTSV
FT                   SRLHRQGNKNLNYQRHYIKITRLLEKLNRNYADKIMIYPEFHQQITYEALRVCHAVRKE
FT                   PDILTRQRMIAEIFTSGMYKRLITNVRSVKVGYQALLWSFRLWQWRDKTRSHHRITRSA
FT                   FNLR"
FT   gene            complement(114611..115570)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114611..115570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0111"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF610 YibQ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF610 YibQ; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E4043 polysaccharide deacetylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N615"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04748"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27189.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPFRRNVLAFAALLALSSPVLAGKLAIVIDDFGYRPHNENQVLA
FT                   MPSAISVAVLPDSPHAREMATKAHNSGHEVLIHLPMAPLSKQPLEKNTLRPEMSSDEIE
FT                   RIIRSAVNNVPYAVGINNHMGSKMTSNLFGMQKVMQALERYNLYFLDSVTIGNTQAMRA
FT                   AQGTGVKVIKRKVFLDDSQNEADIRVQFNRAIDLARRNGSTIAIGHPHPSTVRVLQQMV
FT                   YNLPPDITLVKASSLLNEPQVDTSTPPKNAVPDAPRNPFRGVKLCKPKKPIEPVYANRF
FT                   FEVLSESISQSTLIVYFQHQWQGWGKQPEAAKFNASAN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(115499..115570)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0111"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(115574..116833)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115574..116833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0112"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M23"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidase M23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6I8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01551"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27190.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAVKPRRFAIRPIIYASVLSAGVLLCAFSAHADERDQLKSIQA
FT                   DIAAKERAVRQKQQQRASLLAQLKKQEEAISEATRKLRETQNTLNQLNKQIDEMNASIA
FT                   KLEQQKAAQERSLAAQLDAAFRQGEHTGIQLILSGEESQRGQRLQAYFGYLNQARQETI
FT                   AQLKQTREEVAMQRAELEEKQSEQQTLLYEQRAQQAKLTQALNERKKTLAGLESSIQQG
FT                   QQQLSELRANESRLRNSIARAEAAAKARAEREAREAQAVRDRQKEAMRKGTTYKPTESE
FT                   KSLMSRTGGLGAPRGQAFWPVRGPTLHRYGEQLQGELRWKGMVIGASEGTEVKAIADGR
FT                   VILADWLQGYGLVVVVEHGKGDMSLYGYNQSALVSVGSQVRAGQPIALVGSSGGQGRPS
FT                   LYFEIRRQGQAVNPQPWLGR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(116729..116833)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0112"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(116867..118411)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116867..118411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0113"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase,
FT                   2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4040
FT                   2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate
FT                   mutase; TIGRFAM: phosphoglycerate mutase,
FT                   2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent; PFAM: BPG-independent
FT                   PGAM domain protein; metalloenzyme domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N640"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01307"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSKKPMVLVILDGYGYREEQQDNAIFSAKTPVMDALWANRPHT
FT                   LIDASGLEVGLPDRQMGNSEVGHVNLGAGRIVYQDLTRLDVEIKDRAFFANPVLTGAVD
FT                   KAKNAGKAVHIMGLLSAGGVHSHEDHIMAMVELAAERGAEKIYLHAFLDGRDTPPRSAE
FT                   SSLKKFEEKFAALGKGRVASIIGRYYAMDRDNRWDRVEKAYDLLTLAQGEFQADTAVAG
FT                   LQAAYARDENDEFVKATVIRAEGQPDAAMEDGDALIFMNFRADRAREITRAFVNADFDG
FT                   FARKKVVNVDFVMLTEYAADIKTAVAYPPASLVNTFGEWMAKNDKTQLRISETEKYAHV
FT                   TFFFNGGVEESFKGEDRILINSPKVATYDLQPEMSSAELTEKLVAAIKSGKYDTIICNY
FT                   PNGDMVGHTGVMEAAVKAVEALDHCVEEVAKAVESVGGQLLITADHGNAEQMRDPATGQ
FT                   AHTAHTNLPVPLIYVGDKNVKAVAGGKLSDIAPTMLSLMGMEIPQEMTGKPLFIVE"
FT   gene            118656..119087
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        118656..119087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0114"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; SMART: Rhodanese
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4039 rhodanese domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2P2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00581"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27192.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIMQFVGRHPILSIAWIALLVAVLVTTFKSLTSKVKVITRGEA
FT                   TRLINKEDAVVVDLRQRDDFRKGHIAGSINLLPSEIKANNVGELEKHKDKPVIVVDGSG
FT                   MQCQEPANALTKAGFAQVFVLKEGVAGWAGENLPLVRGK"
FT   gene            119229..119480
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        119229..119480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0115"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutaredoxin 3; PFAM: glutaredoxin; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3921 glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4R0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02181"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27193.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVEIYTKETCPYCHRAKALLSSKGVSFQELPIDGNAAKREEMI
FT                   KRSGRTTVPQIFIDAQHIGGCDDLYALDARGGLDPLLK"
FT   gene            119543..120010
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        119543..120010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0116"
FT                   /product="protein-export protein SecB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protein-export protein SecB; PFAM: protein
FT                   export chaperone SecB; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3922 preprotein
FT                   translocase subunit SecB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4G2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00809"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQNNTEMTFQIQRIYTKDISFEAPNAPHVFQKDWQPEVKLDLD
FT                   TASSQLADDVYEVVLRVTVTASLGEETAFLCEVQQGGIFSIAGIEGTQMAHCLGAYCPN
FT                   ILFPYARECITSMVSRGTFPQLNLAPVNFDALFMNYLQQQAGEGTEEHQDA"
FT   gene            120010..121029
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        120010..121029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0117"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase domain protein; Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   ApbA/PanE domain protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4041
FT                   NAD(P)H-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6N2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.1.1.94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRNASMTVIGAGSYGTALAITLARNGHEVVLWGHDPEHIATLE
FT                   RDRCNAAFLPDVPFPDTLHLESDLATALAASRNILVVVPSHVFGEVLRQIKPLMRPDAR
FT                   LVWATKGLEAETGRLLQDVAREALGDQIPLAVISGPTFAKELAAGLPTAISLASTDQTF
FT                   ADDLQQLLHCGKSFRVYSNPDFIGVQLGGAVKNVIAIGAGMSDGIGFGANARTALITRG
FT                   LAEMSRLGAALGADPATFMGMAGLGDLVLTCTDNQSRNRRFGMMLGQGMDVQSAQEKIG
FT                   QVVEGYRNTKEVRELAHRFGVEMPITEEIYQVLYCGKNAREAALTLLGRARKDERSSH"
FT   sig_peptide     120010..120075
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0117"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.868) with cleavage site probability 0.764 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            121109..121930
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        121109..121930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0118"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3924 serine acetyltransferase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: serine O-acetyltransferase; PFAM: serine
FT                   acetyltransferase domain protein; transferase hexapeptide
FT                   repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N494"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27196.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCEELEIVWNNIKAEARTLADCEPMLASFYHATLLKHENLGSAL
FT                   SYMLANKLSSPIMPAIAIREVVEEAYAADPEMIASAACDIQAVRTRDPAVDKYSTPLLY
FT                   LKGFHALQAYRIGHWLWNQGRRALAIFLQNQVSVTFQVDIHPAAKIGRGIMLDHATGIV
FT                   VGETAVIENDVSILQSVTLGGTGKSGGDRHPKIREGVMIGAGAKILGNIEVGRGAKIGA
FT                   GSVVLQPVPPHTTAAGVPARIVGKPDSDKPSMDMDQHFNGINHTFEYGDGI"
FT   gene            complement(121983..122456)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121983..122456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0119"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group
FT                   2; PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E4034 RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N1Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N1Z5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00185"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27197.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIVLYEPEIPPNTGNIIRLCANTGFRLHIIEPMGFAWDDKRLR
FT                   RAGLDYHEFTAVTRHHDFRAFLEAENPQRLFALTTKGTPAHSAVSYQDGDYLMFGPETR
FT                   GLPASILDALPAEQKIRIPMVPDSRSMNLSNAVSVVVYEAWRQLGYPGALLRD"
FT   gene            complement(122610..123800)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122610..123800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0120"
FT                   /product="FMN-dependent alpha-hydroxy acid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FMN-dependent alpha-hydroxy acid
FT                   dehydrogenase; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4031 L-lactate
FT                   dehydrogenase (cytochrome)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3Q3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27198.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISAASDYRAAAQRILPPFLFHYMDGGAYSEYTLRRNVEDLSEV
FT                   ALRQRILKNMSDLSLETTLFNEKLSMPVALAPVGLCGMYARRGEVQAAKAADAHGIPFT
FT                   LSTVSVCPIEEVAPAIKRPMWFQLYVLRDRGFMRNALERAKAAGCSTLVFTVDMPTPGA
FT                   RYRDAHSGMSGPNAAMRRYLQAVTHPQWAWDVGLNGRPHDLGNISAYLGKPTGLEDYIG
FT                   WLGNNFDPSISWKDLEWIRDFWDGPMVIKGILDPEDARDAVRFGADGIVVSNHGGRQLD
FT                   GVLSSARALPAIADAVKGDIAILADSGIRNGLDVVRMIALGADTVLLGRAFLYALATAG
FT                   QAGVANLLNLIEKEMKVAMTLTGAKSISEITQDSLVQGLGKELPAALAPMAKGNAA"
FT   gene            complement(123797..124573)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123797..124573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0121"
FT                   /product="GntR domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GntR domain protein; regulatory protein GntR
FT                   HTH; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3609
FT                   DNA-binding transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N624"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27199.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLPRRLSDEVADRVRALIDEKNLEAGMKLPAERQLAMQLGVSR
FT                   NSLREALAKLVSEGVLLSRRGGGTFIRWRHDTWSEQNIVQPLKTLMADDPDYSFDILEA
FT                   RYAIEASTAWHAAMRATPGDKEKIQLCFEATLSEDPDIASQADVRFHLAIAEASHNIVL
FT                   LQTMRGFFDVLQSSVKHSRQRMYLVPPVFSQLTEQHQAVIDAIFAGDADGARKAMMAHL
FT                   SFVHTTMKRFDEDQARHARITRLPGEHNEHSREKNA"
FT   gene            complement(124573..126228)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124573..126228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0122"
FT                   /product="L-lactate transport"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-lactate transport; PFAM: L-lactate
FT                   permease; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4029 L-lactate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6K0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00795"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27200.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLWQQNYDPAGNIWLSSLIASLPILFFFFALIKLKLKGYVAASW
FT                   TVAIALAVALLFYKMPVANALASVVYGFFYGLWPIAWIIIAAVFVYKISVKTGQFDIIR
FT                   SSILSITPDQRLQMLIVGFCFGAFLEGAAGFGAPVAITAALLVGLGFKPLYAAGLCLIV
FT                   NTAPVAFGAMGIPILVAGQVTGIDSFEIGQMVGRQLPFMTIIVLFWIMAIMDGWRGIKE
FT                   TWPAVVVAGGSFAIAQYLSSNFIGPELPDIISSLVSLLCLTLFLKRWQPVRVFRFGDLG
FT                   ASQVDMTLAHTGYTAGQVLRAWTPFLFLTATVTLWSIPPFKALFASGGALYEWVINIPV
FT                   PYLDKLVARMPPVVSEATAYAAVFKFDWFSATGTAILFAALLSIVWLKMKPSDAISTFG
FT                   STLKELALPIYSIGMVLAFAFISNYSGLSSTLALALAHTGHAFTFFSPFLGWLGVFLTG
FT                   SDTSSNALFAALQATAAQQIGVSDLLLVAANTTGGVTGKMISPQSIAIACAAVGLVGKE
FT                   SDLFRFTVKHSLIFTCMVGVITTLQAYVLTWMIP"
FT   gene            complement(126596..131446)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126596..131446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0123"
FT                   /product="YadA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YadA domain protein; Hep_Hag repeat-containing
FT                   protein; Haemagluttinin domain protein; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3803
FT                   putative adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N648"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03895"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIFKVIWNPATGNYTVTSETAKSRGKKSGRSKLLISALVAGGL
FT                   LSSFGALANAGNDNGQGVDYGSGSAGDGWVAIGKGAKANTFMNTSGSSTAVGYDAIAEG
FT                   QYSSAIGSKPHAIGGASMAFGVSAISEGDRSIALGASSYSLGQYSMALGRYSKALGKLS
FT                   IAMGDSSKAEGANAIALGNATKATEIMSIALGDTANASKAYSMALGASSVASEENAIAL
FT                   GRSSVASGTDSLAFGRQSLASAANAIAIGAETEAAENATAIGNNAKAKGTNSMAMGFGS
FT                   LADKVNTIALGNGSQALADNAIAIGQGNKADGVDAIALGNGSQSRGLNTIALGTASNAT
FT                   GDKSLALGSNSSANGINSVALGADSIADLDNTVSVGNSSLKRKIVNVKNGAIKSDSYDA
FT                   INGSQLYAISDSVAKRLGGGAAVDVDDGTVTAPTYNLKNGSKNNVGAALAVLDENTLQW
FT                   DQTKGKYSAAHGTSSPTASVITDVADGTISASSKDAVNGSQLKATNDDVEANTANIATN
FT                   TSNIATNTASIATNTTNITNLTDSVGDLQADALLWNETKKAFSAAHGQDTTSKITNVKD
FT                   ADLTADSTDAVNGSQLKTTNDAVATNTTNIANNTSNIATNTTNISNLTETVTNLGEDAL
FT                   KWDKDNGVFTAAHGTETTSKITNVKDGDLTTGSTDAVNGSQLKTTNDAVATNTTNIATN
FT                   TTNISNLTETVTNLGEDALKWDKDNGVFTAAHGNNTASKITNILDGTVTATSSDAINGS
FT                   QLYDLSSNIATYFGGNASVNTDGVFTGPTYKIGETNYYNVGDALAAINSSFSTSLGDAL
FT                   LWDATAGKFSAKHGTNGDASVITDVADGEISDSSSDAVNGSQLHGVSSYVVDALGGGAE
FT                   VNADGTITAPTYTIANADYDNVGDALNAIDTTLDDALLWDADAGENGAFSAAHGKDKTA
FT                   SVITNVANGAISAASSDAINGSQLYTTNKYIADALGGDAEVNADGTITAPTYTIANTEY
FT                   NNVGDALDALDDNALLWDETANGGAGAYNASHDGKASIITNVANGSISEDSTDAVNGSQ
FT                   LNATNMMIEQNTQIINQLAGNTDATYIQENGAGINYVRTNDDGLAFNDASAQGVGATAI
FT                   GYNSVAKGDSSVAIGQGSYSDVDTGIALGSSSVSSRVIAKGSRDTSITENGVVIGYDTT
FT                   DGELLGALSIGDDGKYRQIINVADGSEAHDAVTVRQLQNAIGAVATTPSKYFHANSTEE
FT                   DSLAVGEDSLAMGAKTIVNGDAGIGIGLNTLVLTDAINGIAIGSNASANHANSIAMGSG
FT                   SQTTRGAQTDYTAYNMDAPQNSVGEFSVGSEDGQRQITNVAAGSADTDAVNVGQLKVTD
FT                   ERVAQNTQSITNLNNQVTNLDTRVTNIENGIGDIVTTGSTKYFKTNTDGVDANAQGKDS
FT                   VAIGSGSIAAADNSVALGTGSVADEENTISVGSSTNQRRITNVAAGKNATDAVNVAQLK
FT                   SSEAGGVRYDTKADGSIDYSNITLGGGNGGTTRISNVSAGVNNNDAVNYAQLKQSVQET
FT                   KQYTDQRMVEMDNKLSKTESKLSGGIASAMAMTGLPQAYTPGASMASIGGGTYNGESAV
FT                   ALGVSMVSANGRWVYKLQGSTNSQGEYSAALGAGIQW"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(131285..131446)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0123"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.904 at
FT                   residue 54"
FT   gene            complement(131490..132173)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131490..132173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0124"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3931 putative inner membrane
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Q7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3931"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27202.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKKIFFSAVTVSVLCALTGCDYIQEGKPESSLLKQEEEHNNKI
FT                   VLLEKQQAQLKSQLETIQKQQTGIINSTKTLTHVIKSVKDQQNTFIFTEFNPAKTKYFI
FT                   LNNGSVALAGRVLSIDATENGSVIHISLVNLLSIPISNIGFNATWGGEKPVDAKEFARW
FT                   QQLLFNTSMTSTLKLLPGQWQDINLTLKGVSPNNLGYLKLAINMENIQFDNLPAADNRQ
FT                   KRSKK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(132108..132173)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0124"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.666) with cleavage site probability 0.552 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(132717..133079)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132717..133079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E4020 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4R6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E4020"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVEKNEIKRLSDRLDAIRHQQADLSLVEAADKYAELEKEKATL
FT                   EAEIARLREVHSQKLSKEAQKLMKMPFQRAITKKEQADMGKLKKSVRGLVVVHPMTALG
FT                   REMGLEEMTGFSKTAF"
FT   gene            133364..133573
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        133364..133573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0126"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3935 putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4H0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27204.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLGENVPLLIDKAVDFMASSQAFREYLKKLPPRNAIPSGIPDE
FT                   SVPLYLQRLEYYRRLYRPKQVEGQ"
FT   gene            complement(133585..134172)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133585..134172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0127"
FT                   /product="mannitol repressor, MtlR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol repressor; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3936
FT                   mannitol repressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6P0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05068"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27205.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDQAQDTLRPNNRLSDMQATMEQTQAFENRVLERLNAGKTVRSF
FT                   LITAVELLTEAVNLLVLQVFRKDDYAVKYAVEPLLDGDGPLGDLSVRLKLIYGLGVINR
FT                   QEYEDAELLMALREELNHDGNEYAFTDDEILGPFGELHCVAALPPPPQFEPADSSLYAM
FT                   QIQRYQQAVRSTMVLSLTELISKISLKKAFQK"
FT   gene            complement(134172..135320)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134172..135320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0128"
FT                   /product="Mannitol dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol dehydrogenase domain; Mannitol
FT                   dehydrogenase rossman domain; KEGG: elf:LF82_1407
FT                   mannitol-1-phosphate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4A1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALHFGAGNIGRGFIGKLLADAGIQLTFADVNQVVLDALNARHS
FT                   YQVHVVGETEQVDTVSGVNAVSSIGDDVVDLIAQVDLVTTAVGPVVLERIAPAIAKGLV
FT                   KRKEQGNESPLNIIACENMVRGTTQLKGHVMNALPEDAKAWVEEHVGFVDSAVDRIVPP
FT                   SASATNDPLEVTVETFSEWIVDKTQFKGALPNIPGMELTDNLMAFVERKLFTLNTGHAI
FT                   TAYLGKLAGHQTIRDAILDEKIRAVVKGAMEESGAVLIKRYGFDADKHAAYIQKILGRF
FT                   ENPYLKDDVERVGRQPLRKLSAGDRLIKPLLGTLEYGLPHKNLIEGIAAAMHFRSEDDP
FT                   QAQELAALIADKGPQAALAQISGLDANSEVVSEAVTAYKAMQ"
FT   gene            complement(135550..137463)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135550..137463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0129"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannitol-specific IIC subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, mannitol-specific IIC subunit;
FT                   PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase system EIIA 2; phosphotransferase system
FT                   EIIC; phosphotransferase system lactose/cellobiose-specific
FT                   IIB subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N201"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00851"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDIKIKVQSFGRFLSNMVMPNIGAFIAWGIITALFIPTGWLPN
FT                   ETLAKLVGPMITYLLPLLIGYTGGKLVGGERGGVVGAITTMGVIVGADMPMFLGSMIAG
FT                   PLGGWCIKHFDRWVDGKIKSGFEMLVNNFSAGIIGMILAILAFLGIGPIVEALSKMLAA
FT                   GVNFMVVHDMLPLASIFVEPAKILFLNNAINHGIFSPLGIQQSHELGKSIFFLIEANPG
FT                   PGMGVLLAYMFFGRGSAKQSAGGAAIIHFLGGIHEIYFPYVLMNPRLILAVILGGMTGV
FT                   FTLTILGGGLVSPASPGSILAVLAMTPKGAYFANIAGVCAAMAVSFVVSAILLKTSKVK
FT                   EEDDIEAATRRMQDMKAESKGASPLSAGDVTNDLSHVRKIIVACDAGMGSSAMGAGVLR
FT                   KKIQDAGLSQISVTNSAINNLPPDVDLVITHRDLTERAMRQVPQAQHISLTNFLDSGLY
FT                   TSLTERLVAAQRHTANEEKVKDSLKDSFDDSSANLFKLGAENIFLGRKAATKEEAIRFA
FT                   GEQLVKGGYVEPEYVQAMLDREKLTPTYLGESIAVPHGTVEAKDRVLKTGVVFCQYPEG
FT                   VRFGEEEDDIARLVIGIAARNNEHIQVITSLTNALDDESVIERLAHTTSVDEVLELLAG
FT                   RK"
FT   gene            138000..138362
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        138000..138362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3810 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3R6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3810"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27208.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLNYFALGVLIFVFLVIFYGIIAIHDIPYLIAKKRNHPHADAIH
FT                   TAGWVSLFTLHVIWPFLWIWATLYQPERGWGMQSHVASQEKATDPEIAALSDRISRLEH
FT                   QLAAEKKTDYSTFPEI"
FT   gene            138365..139501
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        138365..139501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0131"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N636"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27209.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLIVLTYVALAWAVFKIFRIPVNQWTLATAALGGVFLVSGLIL
FT                   LMNYNHPYTFTAQKAVIAIPITPQVTGIVTEVTDKNNQLIQKGEVLFKLDPVRYQARVD
FT                   RLQADLMTATHNIKTLRAQLTEAQANTTQVSAERDRLFKNYQRYLKGSQAAVNPFSERD
FT                   IDDARQNFLAQDALVKGSVAEQAQIQSQLDSMVNGEQSQIVSLRAQLTEAKYNLEQTVI
FT                   RAPSNGYVTQVLIRPGTYAAALPLRPVMVFIPEQKRQIVAQFRQNSLLRLKPGDDAEVV
FT                   FNALPGQVFHGKLTSILPVVPGGSYQAQGVLQSLTVVPGTDGVLGTIELDPNDDIDALP
FT                   DGIYAQVAVYSDHFSHVSVMRKVLLRMTSWMHYLYLDH"
FT   gene            complement(139961..140398)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139961..140398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6L0"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27210.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKAILWALISASTKEGRKACSLSYFACKAAETELGLAYMAAND
FT                   NKEFLTSLSNIMRYKIDAGLSESYTCYLLSKGKIIRPYLKNLNPLQLAADCIETVNKIK
FT                   DKNKKIIDINSVNICSDDKNIKLRVNSTIMAIDDSIKCIDE"
FT   gene            complement(140487..141101)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0133"
FT   gene            complement(141105..141566)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141105..141566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0134"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3594 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N656"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SBO_3594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKACLLLFFYFSLIGQLHGADVKIKENESVMGSTAMTYDLSEEKL
FT                   MKLKYKSQHGDSEASFRLYQYYCFTKNNIDKQLRFLERSASQGNVTAQFNYGVFLSDTN
FT                   PTLSEYYNLNRAIYWMEFAVNNGNIDAKSKLQELKKLKRMDRRKNKENP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(141507..141566)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0134"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.957) with cleavage site probability 0.956 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(141578..142516)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141578..142516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0135"
FT                   /product="RHS protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RHS protein; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3593 RhsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2R6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRLESEILADRVSEESRRWLASCGLTVEQMKNQMDPVYTPARK
FT                   IHLYHCDHRGLPLALISTEGATAWCAEYDEWGNLLSDENPHHLQQLIRLPGQQYDEESG
FT                   LYYNRHRYYDPLQGRYISQDPIGLKGGWNFYQYPLNPVINVDPQGLVDINLYPESDLIH
FT                   SVADEINIPGVFTIGGHGTPTSIESATRSIMTAKDLAYLIKFDGNYKDGMTVWLFSCNT
FT                   GKGQNSFASQLAKELHTNVIGPDTLWTWWGRGTNGKLKMDTVLTAPTNLNSNKDLMAIT
FT                   TKDLGNWITYGPSGHPISNMQGTPEKPSDIR"
FT   gene            complement(142564..143406)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142564..143406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0136"
FT                   /product="PBS lyase HEAT domain protein repeat-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PBS lyase HEAT domain protein
FT                   repeat-containing protein; KEGG: sei:SPC_1578 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4S5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03130"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTYQKRKASKEYGLYNQCKKLNDDELFRLLDDHNSLKRISSAR
FT                   VLQLRGGQDAVRLAIEFCSDKNYIRRDIGAFILGQIKICKKCEDNVFNILNNMALNDKS
FT                   ACVRATAIESTAQRCKKNPIYSPKIVEQSQITAFDKSTNVRRATAFAISVINDKATIPL
FT                   LINLLKDPNGDVRNWAAFAININKYDNSDIRDCFVEMLQDKNEEVRIEAIIGLSYRKDK
FT                   RVLSVLCDELKKNTVYDDIIEAAGELGDKTLLPVLDTMLYKFDDNEIITSAIDKLKRS"
FT   gene            complement(143427..144299)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143427..144299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0137"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_0563 RhsC protein in rhs element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4H9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKPAARQGDMTQYGGSIVQGSAGVRIGAPTGVACSVCPGGVTS
FT                   GHPVNPLLGAKVLPGETDLALPGPLPFILSRTYSSYRTKTPAPVGSLGPGWKMPADIRL
FT                   PGQQYDEESGLYYNRHRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLKGGWNFYQYPLNPVTNTDPLGLEVF
FT                   PRPFPLPIPWPKSPAQQQADDNAAKALTKWWNDTASQRIFDSLILNNPGLALDITMIAS
FT                   RGNVADTGITDRVNDIINDRFWSDGKKPDRCDVLQELIDCGDISAKDAKSTQKAWNCRH
FT                   SRQSNDKKR"
FT   gene            144528..145136
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        144528..145136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0138"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E4007 glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6P9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02798"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVGSYTSPFVRKLSILLLEKGITFEFINELPYNADNGVAQFNP
FT                   LGKVPVLVTEEGECWFDSPIIAEYIELMNVAPAMLPRDPLESLRVRKIEALADGIMDAG
FT                   LVSVREQARPAAQQSEDELLRQREKINRSLDVLEGYLVDGTLKTDTVNLATIAIACAVG
FT                   YLNFRRVAPGWCVDRPHLVKLVENLFSRESFARTEPPKA"
FT   gene            145234..146625
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        145234..146625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0139"
FT                   /product="L-seryl-tRNA selenium transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.9.1.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-seryl-tRNA selenium transferase; PFAM:
FT                   L-seryl-tRNA selenium transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4B0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00474"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETRSLYSQLPAIDRLLRDSSFLSLRDTYGHTRVVELLRQMLD
FT                   EAREVIRGSQTLPAWCENWAQEVDARLTKEAQSALRPVINLTGTVLHTNLGRALQAEAA
FT                   VEAVAQAMRSPVTLEYDLDDAGRGHRDRALAQLLCRITGAEDACIVNNNAAAVLLMLAA
FT                   TASGKEVVVSRGELVEIGGAFRIPDVMRQAGCTLHEVGTTNRTHANDYRQAVNENTALL
FT                   MKVHTSNYSIQGFTKAIDEAELVALGKELDVPVVTDLGSGSLVDLSQYGLPKEPMPQEL
FT                   IAAGVSLVSFSGDKLLGGPQAGIIVGKKEMIARLQSHPLKRALRADKMTLAALEATLRL
FT                   YLHPEALSEKLPTLRLLTRSAEVIQIQAQRLQAPLAAHYGAEFAVQVMPCLSQIGSGSL
FT                   PVDRLPSAALTFTPHDGRGSHLESLAARWRELPVPVIGRIYDGRLWLDLRCLEDEQRFL
FT                   EMLLK"
FT   gene            146622..148466
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        146622..148466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0140"
FT                   /product="selenocysteine-specific translation elongation
FT                   factor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: selenocysteine-specific translation
FT                   elongation factor; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; Elongation factor SelB winged helix 3;
FT                   Elongation factor SelB winged helix 2; elongation factor Tu
FT                   domain 2 protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_2111
FT                   selenocysteine-specific elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N210"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00475"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27217.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIATAGHVDHGKTTLLQAITGVNADRLPEEKKRGMTIDLGYAYW
FT                   PQPDGRVPGFIDVPGHEKFLSNMLAGVGGIDHALLVVACDDGVMAQTREHLAILQLTGN
FT                   PMLTVALTKADRVDEARVDEVERQVKEVLREYGFAEAKLFITAATEGRGIDALREHLLQ
FT                   LPEREHASQHSFRLAIDRAFTVKGAGLVVTGTALSGEVKVGDSLWLTGVNKPMRVRALH
FT                   AQNQPTETAHAGQRIALNIAGDAEKEQINRGDWLLADVPPEPFTRVIVELQTHTPLTQW
FT                   QPLHIHHAASHVTGRVSLLEDNLAELVFDTPLWLVDNDRLVLRDISARNTLAGARVVML
FT                   NPPRRGKRKPEYLQWLASLARAQSDADALSVHLERGAVNLADFAWARQLNGEGMRELLQ
FT                   QPGYIQAGYSLLNASVAARWQRKILDTLATYHEQHRDEPGPGRERLRRMALPMEDEALV
FT                   LLLIEKMRESGDIHSHHGWLHLPDHKAGFSEEQQAIWQKAEPLFGDEPWWVRDLAKETG
FT                   TDEQAMRLTLRQAAQQGIITAIVKDRYYRNDRIVEFANMIRDLDQECGSTCAADFRDRL
FT                   GVGRKLAIQILEYFDRIGFTRRRGNDHLLRDALLFPEK"
FT   gene            148656..149807
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        148656..149807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0141"
FT                   /product="iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_3344 alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3S6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27218.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSTFFIPSVNVIGADSLTDAMNMMADYGFTRTLIVTDNMLTKL
FT                   GMAGDVQKALEERNIFSVIYDGTQPNPTTENVAAGLKLLKENNCDSVISLGGGSPHDCA
FT                   KGIALVAANGGDIRDYEGVDRSAKPQLPMIAINTTAGTASEMTRFCIITDEARHIKMAI
FT                   VDKHVTPLLSVNDSSLMIGMPKSLTAATGMDALTHAIEAYVSIAATPITDACALKAVTM
FT                   IAENLPLAVEDGSNAKAREAMAYAQFLAGMAFNNASLGYVHAMAHQLGGFYNLPHGVCN
FT                   AVLLPHVQVFNSKVAAARLRDCAAAMGVNVTGKNDAEGAEACINAIRELAKKVDIPAGL
FT                   RDLNVKEEDFAVLATNALKDACGFTNPIQATHEEIVAIYRAAM"
FT   gene            149972..151510
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        149972..151510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0142"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E4003 aldehyde dehydrogenase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N649"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.2.1.3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNPPSAQIKPGEYGFPLKLKTRYDNFIGGEWVAPADGEYYQNL
FT                   TPVTGQLLCEVASSGKRDIDLALDAAHKVKDKWAHTSVQDRAAILFKIADRMEQNLELL
FT                   ATAETWDNGKPIRETSAADVPLAIDHFRYFASCIRAQEGGISEVDSETVAYHFHEPLGV
FT                   VGQIIPWNFPLLMASWKMAPALAAGNCVVLKPARLTPLSVLLLMEIVGDLLPPGVVNVV
FT                   NGAGGVIGEYLATSKRIAKVAFTGSTEVGQQIMQYATQNIIPVTLELGGKSPNIFFADV
FT                   MDEEDAFFDKALEGFALFAFNQGEVCTCPSRALVQESIYERFMERAIRRVESIRSGNPL
FT                   DSVTQMGAQVSHGQLETILNYIDIGKKEGADVLTGGRRKLLEGELKDGYYLEPTILFGQ
FT                   NNMRVFQEEIFGPVLAVTTFKTMEEALELANDTQYGLGAGVWSRNGNLAYKMGRGIQAG
FT                   RVWTNCYHAYPAHAAFGGYKQSGIGRETHKMMLEHYQQTKCLLVSYSDKPLGLF"
FT   gene            complement(151729..151941)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151729..151941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3946 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6L8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6L8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3946"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27220.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCLVFQQDEVYHIEIVELLAKLMNNSSKTSTVQIKRIKPSIIYR
FT                   LLLIGLGSPMVIYGLVRPLTIETRD"
FT   gene            152055..152378
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        152055..152378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N664"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27221.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDYFALGVLIFVFLVIFYGIIILHDIPYLIAKKRNHPHADAIH
FT                   VAGWVSLFTLHVIWPFLWIWATLYRPERGWGMQSHDSSVMQLQQRIAGLEKQLADIKSS
FT                   SAE"
FT   gene            152384..153520
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        152384..153520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0145"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2S4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27222.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLIILTYVAFAWAMFKIFKIPVNKWTIPTATLGGIFIVSGLIL
FT                   LMNYNHPYTFKAQKAVISIPVVPQVTGVVIEVTDKKNTLIKKGEVLFRLDPTRYQARVD
FT                   RLMADIVTAEHKQRALGAELDEMAANTQQAKATRDKFAKEYQRYARGSQAKVNPFSERD
FT                   IDVARQNYLAQEASVKSSAAEQKQIQSQLDSLVLGEHSQIASLKAQLAEAKYNLEQTIV
FT                   RAPSDGYVTQVLIRPGTYAASLPLRPVMVFIPDQKRQIVAQFRQNSLLRLAPGDDAEVV
FT                   FNALPGKVFSGKLAAISPAVPGGAYQSTGTLQTLNTAPGSDGVIATIELDEHTDLSALP
FT                   DGIYAQVAVYSDHFSHVSVMRKVLLRMTSWVHYLYLDH"
FT   gene            complement(153517..154491)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153517..154491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0146"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4T5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLQLKYRELKIISVIAASENISHAATVLGIAQANVSKYLADFE
FT                   SKVGLKVFDRTTRQLMLTPFGTALLPYINDMLDRNEQLNNFIADYKHEKRGRVTIYAPT
FT                   GIITYLSKHVIDKIKDIGDITLSLKTCNLERNAFYEGVEFPDDCDVLISYAPPKDESLV
FT                   ASFITQYAVTAYASQRYLEKHPISRPDELEHHSCILIDSMMIDDANIWRFNVAGSKEVR
FT                   DYRVKGNYVCDNTQSALELARNHLGIVFAPDKSVQSDLQDGTLVPCFQQPYEWWLDLVA
FT                   IFRKREYQPWRVQYVLDEMLREIRHQLAQSQQLRPEQAAESED"
FT   gene            154615..155355
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        154615..155355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0147"
FT                   /product="MltA-interacting MipA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MltA-interacting MipA family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3952 putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4I9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06629"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINRNIVALFALPFMASATASELSIGAGAAYNESPYRGYNENTK
FT                   AIPLISYEGDSFYVRQTTLGFILSQSEKNELSLTASWMPLEFDPADNDDYAMQQLDKRD
FT                   STAMAGVAWYHHERWGTVKASAAADVLDNSNGWVGELSVFHKMQIGRLSLTPALGVLYY
FT                   DENFSDYYYGISESESRRSGLASYSAQDAWVPYVSLTAKYPIVEHVVLMASAGYSELPE
FT                   EITDSPMIDRNESFTFVTGVSWRF"
FT   sig_peptide     154615..154680
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0147"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.981 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(155476..157455)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155476..157455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0148"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1680"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1680; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3953 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Q7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07944"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27225.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISEVDLRKLTVSDPFLGQYQQLVRDVVISYQWDALNDRIPEAE
FT                   PSHAIENFRIAAGLQEGEFYGMVFQDSDVAKWLEAVAWSLCQKPDAELEKTADEVIELI
FT                   ASAQCEDGYLNTYFTVKAPEERWSNLAECHELYCAGHLIEAGVAFFQATGKRRLLEVVC
FT                   RLADHIDRVFGPDESKLHGYPGHPEIELALMRLYEVTEEPRYLALTNYFVEQRGAQPHY
FT                   YDQEYEKRGQTSHWHTYGPAWMVKDKAYSQAHLSLAQQQTAIGHAVRFVYLMTGVAHLA
FT                   RLSHDDSKRQDCLRLWNNMAQRQLYITGGIGSQSSGEAFTSDYDLPNDTVYAESCASIG
FT                   LMMFARRMLEMEGDSQYADVMERALYNTVLGGMALDGKHFFYVNPLEVHPKSLKFNHIY
FT                   DHVKPIRQRWFGCACCPPNIARVLTSIGHYLYTPREDALYINIYAGNSMEVPVENGTLR
FT                   LRVSGNYPWQEQVTIAVESPQPVRHTLALRLPDWCTQPQIILNGEEVEQDIRKGYLHIT
FT                   REWQEGDTLNLTLPMPVRRVYGNPLVRHVAGKVAIQRGPLVYCLEQADNGESLHNLWLP
FT                   TDAPFTTFEGKGLFSHKILIQAPGYRYEQSNPEQQPLWHYDSAPAKRQPQTLTFIPWFS
FT                   WANRGEGEMRIWVNEEKHRHPEVG"
FT   gene            complement(157466..158866)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157466..158866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0149"
FT                   /product="sugar (Glycoside-Pentoside-Hexuronide)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sugar (Glycoside-Pentoside-Hexuronide)
FT                   transporter; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3954 putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4B8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00792"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTPITTADIAKGKIDDALSVREKIGYGLGDAGGTVITCLIMNF
FT                   LTFFYTDVFGLTPALVGTLFIALRVFDAISDPVMGVIADRTQSRWGRFRPWQLWIAIPI
FT                   GIIGILTFTVPDASMGVKIAWAFGTYLLLSVGYTAINVPYCALINTMTTRHNEVISCQS
FT                   WRFVLCGVAGFLVSVGLPWMVDLFGQGNAARGYQLGVGVLCAIAVVMFLCCFFWVRERV
FT                   PLSTMGKFTLREHLAGLRNNDQLLLMLVMSFLLINVFNIRGGGYMYFITYVLQGSTGYT
FT                   SLFFTMVTFASIIGSVIVSPLTRRFDTVKIYYYTNLLLAALAVLMWFLPSGPAYQTLWL
FT                   AVILGNGVILGFTLPLHFSLMAFADDYGEWKTRVRSSGMNFAFNLFFIKLAWASSAGII
FT                   SLLFIFVAYQPGVENQTASSLGGIAAMETLLPALFHLLLAGAIRFCKLNNPMMSRIATD
FT                   LRQRHVQP"
FT   gene            159092..159907
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        159092..159907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0150"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   SMART: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein AraC
FT                   type; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3955 putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N220"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27227.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELSMTLPIKVQNGGLFISRGVGRHPARRLESWEIIFVEKGRLT
FT                   IQEEERIFLIDAGESLLLWPNRQHVGVEDFPADLKFYWLHFEVKAPDSDPRWLTHLSVP
FT                   QQTKVVDPQALVALFRQFLSEQEKHQRTPALEFIVLLILQQLTRDARLDEQADGAGTTL
FT                   AWKAQKLIRTQYHRPLSTALLARELYCNADYLGRVYRRVFHLTLTEAIHRQRVREAEKL
FT                   LISEARSLTEVAALCGFNDVGYFRQIFRKHTGLTPAAWKRRYSKEHINS"
FT   gene            complement(159939..160634)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159939..160634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0151"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase; PFAM:
FT                   class II aldolase/adducin family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3956 L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3T7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00760"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27228.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQLKADVLAANLALPAHHLVTFTWGNVSAVDDTRQWMVIKPSG
FT                   VEYDVMTADDMVVVEIASGKAVEGSKKPSSDTPTHLALYRRYAEIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   SQAGLDLPAWGTTHADYFYGAIPCTRQMTAEEINGEYEYQTGEVIIETFEERGRSPAQI
FT                   PAVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAADAVHNAVVLEECAYMGLFSRQLAPQLPAMQNELLDKHYLRK
FT                   HGANAYYGQ"
FT   gene            complement(160628..161488)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160628..161488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0152"
FT                   /product="hexulose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.22"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3957 putative L-xylulose 5-phosphate
FT                   3-epimerase; TIGRFAM: hexulose-6-phosphate isomerase; PFAM:
FT                   Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N658"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00542"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27229.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNHPLGIYEKALAKDLSWPERLVLAKSCGFDFVEMSVDETDERL
FT                   SRLDWSTAQRTSLVAAMIETGVGIPSMCLSAHRRFPFGSRDDAVRQRAREIMSKAIRLA
FT                   RDLGIRTIQLAGYDVYYEDHDEGTRQRFAEGLAWAVEQAAASQVMLAVEIMDTAFMNSI
FT                   SKWKKWDEMLASPWFTVYPDVGNLSAWGNDVPAELKLGIDRIAAIHLKDTQPVTEQSPG
FT                   QFRDVPFGEGCVDFVGIFKTLHKLNYRGSFLIEMWTEKAKEPVLEIIQARRWIEARMQE
FT                   AGFIC"
FT   gene            complement(161481..162143)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161481..162143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0153"
FT                   /product="3-dehydro-L-gulonate-6-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_2128 3-keto-L-gulonate-6-phosphate decarboxylase
FT                   SgbH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6M7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.1.1.85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPLLQLALDHSSLEAAQRDVTLLKDSVDIVEAGTILCLNEGLG
FT                   AVKALREQCPDKIIVADWKVADAGETLAQQAFGAGANWMTIICAAPLATVEKGHAMAQR
FT                   CGGEIQIELFGNWTLDDARDWHRIGVRQAIYHRGRDAQASGQQWGEADLARMKALSDIG
FT                   LELSITGGITPADLPLFKDIRVKAFIAGRALAGSANPAQVAGDFHAQIDAIWGGKRA"
FT   gene            complement(162140..163636)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162140..163636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0154"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase FGGY"
FT                   /note="PFAM: carbohydrate kinase FGGY; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3959
FT                   L-xylulose kinase, cryptic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N673"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYWLGLDCGGSWLKAGLYDREGREAGVQRLPLCALSPQPGWAE
FT                   RDMAELWQCCMAVIRALLTHSGVSGEQIVGIGISAQGKGLFLLDKNDKPLGNAILSSDR
FT                   RAMEIVRRWQEDGIPEKLYPLTRQTLWTGHPVSLLRWLKEHEPERYAQIGCVMMTHDYL
FT                   RWCLTGVKGCEESNISESNLYNMSLGEYDPCLTDWLGIAEINHALPPVVGSAEICGEIT
FT                   AQTAALTGLKAGTPVVGGLFDVVSTALCAGIEDEFTLNAVMGTWAVTSGITRGLRDGEA
FT                   HPYVYGRYVNDGEFIVHEASPTSSGNLEWFTAQWGEISFDEINQAVASLPKAGGDLFFL
FT                   PFLYGSNAGLEMTSGFYGMQAIHTRAHLLQAIYEGVVFSHMTHLNRMRERFTDVHTLRV
FT                   TGGPAHSDVWMQMLADVSGLRIELPQVEETGCFGAALAARVGTGVYHNFSEAQRDLRHP
FT                   VRTLLPDMTAHQLYQKKYQRYQHLIAALQGFHARIKEHTL"
FT   gene            complement(163640..164626)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163640..164626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0155"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter- DctP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3960 putative solute-binding
FT                   transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2T3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00787"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRSVTYALFIAGLAAFSTSSLAAQSLRFGYETSQTDSQHIAAK
FT                   KFNDLLQERTKGELKLKLFPDSTLGNAQAMISGVRGGTIDMEMSGSNNFAGLSPVMNLL
FT                   DVPFLFRDTAHAHKTLDGKVGDDLKASLEGKGLKVLAYWENGWRDVTNSRAPVKTPADL
FT                   KGLKIRTNNSPMNIAAFKVFGANPIPMPFAEVYTGLETRTIDAQEHPINVVWSAKFFEV
FT                   QKFLSLTHHAYSPLLVVINKAKFDGLSPEFQQALVSSAQEAGNYQRKLVAEDQQKIIDG
FT                   MKEAGVEVITDLDRKAFSDALGNQVRDMFVKDVPQGADLLKAVDEVQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(164552..164626)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0155"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.990 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(164639..165916)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164639..165916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0156"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP C4-dicarboxylate transport system
FT                   permease DctM subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4U5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27233.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLIFLGCLLGGIAIGLPIAWALLLCGAALMFWLDMFDVQIMAQ
FT                   TLVNGADSFSLLAIPFFVLAGEIMNAGGLSKRIVDLPMKLVGHKPGGLGYVGVLAAMIM
FT                   ASLSGSAVADTAAVAALLVPMMRSANYPVNRAAGLIASGGIIAPIIPPSIPFIIFGVSS
FT                   GLSISKLFMAGIAPGMMMGATLMLTWWWQASRLNLPRQQKATMQEIWHSFVSGIWALFL
FT                   PVIIIGGFRSGLFTPTEAGAVAAFYALFVATVIYREMTFATLWHVLIGAAKTTSVVMFL
FT                   VASAQVSAWLITIAELPMMVSDLLQPLVDSPRLLFIVIMVAILIVGMVMDLTPTVLILT
FT                   PVLMPLVKEAGIDPIYFGVMFIINCSIGLITPPIGNVLNVISGVAKLKFDDAVRGVFPY
FT                   VLVLYSLLVVFVFIPDLIILPLKWIN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(165845..165916)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0156"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.717) with cleavage site probability 0.524 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(165919..166392)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165919..166392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0157"
FT                   /product="Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter DctQ component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter DctQ component; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3945 TRAP
FT                   transporter, DctQ-like membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4J9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04290"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILEAILAINLAVLSCIVFINIILRYGFQTSILSVDELSRYLF
FT                   VWLTFIGAIVAFMDNAHVQVTFLVEKLSPAWQRRVALVTHSLILFICGALAWGATLKTI
FT                   QDWSDYSPILGLPIGLMYAACLPTSLVIAFFELRHLYQLITRSNSLTSPPQGA"
FT   gene            complement(166510..166977)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166510..166977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   efe:EFER_3574 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6R7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27235.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFGHIAQPNPCRLPAAIEKALDFLRATDFNALEPGVVEIDGKNI
FT                   YTQIIDLTTREAVVNRPEVHRRYIDIQFLAWGEEKIGIAIDTGNNKVSESLLEQRDIIF
FT                   YHDSEHESFIEMIPGSYAIFFPQDVHRPGCIMQTASEIRKIVVKVALTALN"
FT   gene            complement(166989..167987)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166989..167987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0159"
FT                   /product="Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   sfx:S4150 2,3-diketo-L-gulonate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4C8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02615"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTFEQLKAAFNRVLISRGVDSETADACAEMFARTTESGVYSHG
FT                   VNRFPRFIQQLENGDIIPDAQPKRITSLGAIEQWDAQRSIGNLTAKKMMDRAIELAADH
FT                   GIGLVALRNANHWMRGGSYGWQAAEKGYIGICWTNSIAVMPPWGAKECRIGTNPLIVAI
FT                   PSTPITMVDMSMSMFSYGMLEVNRLAGRQLPVDGGFDDEGNLTKEPGVIEKNRRILPMG
FT                   YWKGSGMSIVLDMIATLLSDGASVAEVTQDNSDEYGISQIFIAIEVDKLIDGPTRDAKL
FT                   QRIMDYVTSAERADENQAIRLPGHEFTTLLAENRRNGITVDDSVWAKIQAL"
FT   gene            168188..169036
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        168188..169036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0160"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transcriptional regulator IclR ; regulatory
FT                   protein IclR; SMART: regulatory protein IclR; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3582 putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N231"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01614"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27237.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEVMGKKENEMAQEKERPAGSQSLFRGLMLIEILSNYPNGCPL
FT                   AHLSELAGLNKSTVHRLLQGLQSCGYVTTAPAAGSYRLTTKFIAVGQKALSSLNIIHIA
FT                   APHLEALNIATGETINFSSREDDHAILIYKLEPTTGMLRTRAYIGQHMPLYCSAMGKIY
FT                   MAFGHPDYVKSYWESHQHEIQPLTRNTITELPAMFDELAHIRESGAAMDREENELGVSC
FT                   IAVPVFDIYGRVPYAVSISLSTSRLKQVGEKNLLKPLRETAQAISNELGFTVRDDLGAI
FT                   T"
FT   gene            169138..169611
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        169138..169611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0161"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3581 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3V0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFIIADATKCIGCRTCEVACAVSHHENQDCAALSPDEFISRIR
FT                   VIKDHCWTTAVACHQCEDAPCANVCPVDAISREHGHIFVEQTRCIGCKSCMLACPFGAM
FT                   EVVSSRKKARAIKCDLCWHRETGPACVEACPTKALQCMDVEKVQRHRLRQQPV"
FT   gene            complement(169762..171015)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169762..171015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0162"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class I and II"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3950 putative valine--pyruvate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N666"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSLFGDKFTRHSGITLLMEDLNDGLRTPGAIMLGGGNPAQIPE
FT                   MQDYFQTLLTDMLESGKATDALCNYDGPQGKTELLTLLAGMLREKLGWDIEPQNIALTN
FT                   GSQSAFFYLFNLFAGRRADGRVKKVLFPLAPEYIGYADAGLEEDLFVSARPNIELLPEG
FT                   QFKYHVDFEHLHIGEETGMICVSRPTNPTGNVITDEELLKLDALANQHGIPLVIDNAYG
FT                   VPFPGIIFSEARPLWNPNIVLCMSLSKLGLPGSRCGIIIANEKIITAITNMNGIISLAP
FT                   GGIGPAMMCEMIKRNDLLRLSETVIKPFYYQRVQETIAIIRRYLPENRCLIHKPEGAIF
FT                   LWLWFKDLPITTEQLYQRLKARGVLMVPGHNFFPGLDKPWPHTHQCMRMNYVPEPEKIE
FT                   AGVKILAEEIERAWAESH"
FT   gene            complement(171193..173223)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171193..173223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0163"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha amylase catalytic region; SMART: alpha
FT                   amylase catalytic sub domain; KEGG: sfx:S4154 periplasmic
FT                   alpha-amylase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6P2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00128"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAACFLTLLPGFAVAASWTSPGFPAFSEQGTGTFVSHAQLPKG
FT                   TRPLTLNFDQQCWQPADAIKLNQMLSLQPCSNTPPQWRLFRDGEYTLQIDTRSGTPTLM
FT                   ISIQNAAEPVASLVRECPKWDGLPLTVDVSATFPEGAAVRDYYSQQIAIVKNGQIMLQP
FT                   AATSNGLLLLERAETDTSAPFDWHNATVYFVLTDRFENGDPSNDQSYGRHKDGMAEIGT
FT                   FHGGDLRGLTNKLDYLQQLGVNALWISAPFEQIHGWVGGGTKGDFPHYAYHGYYTQDWT
FT                   NLDANMGNEADLRTLVDSAHQRGIRILFDVVMNHTGYATLADMQEYQFGALYLSGDEVK
FT                   KSLGERWSDWKPAAGQTWHSFNDYINFSDKTGWDKWWGKNWIRTDIGDYDNPGFDDLTM
FT                   SLAFLPDIKTESTTASGLPVFYKNKMDTHAKAIDGYTPRDYLTHWLSQWVRDYGIDGFR
FT                   VDTAKHVELPAWQQLKTEASTALREWKKANPDKALDDKPFWMTGEAWGHGVMQSDYYRH
FT                   GFDAMINFDYQEQAAKAVDCLAQMDTTWQQMAEKLQGFNVLSYLSSHDTRLFREGGDKA
FT                   AELLLLAPGAVQIFYGDESSRPFGPTGSDPLQGTRSDMNWQDVSGKSAASVAHWQKISQ
FT                   FRARHPAIGAGKQTTLLLKQGYGFVREHGDDKVLVVWAGQQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(173170..173223)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0163"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.723 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            173543..174367
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        173543..174367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0164"
FT                   /product="Mannosyl-glycoprotein
FT                   endo-beta-N-acetylglucosamidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannosyl-glycoprotein
FT                   endo-beta-N-acetylglucosamidase; SMART: Lysozyme subfamily
FT                   2; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3970 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N682"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01832"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27241.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTPIRRYGAMILMLLTLVFSSEVLAKTHTTTASQKSHLTKASN
FT                   KQVSSKQEYSRNSAKSSSLPDLRKYPSGTPRKKAFLRTVMPYITSQNAAITAERNWLIS
FT                   KQYQGQWSPAERARLKDIAKRYKVKWSGNTRKIPWNTLLERVDIIPTSMVATMAAAESG
FT                   WGTSKLARNNNNLFGMKCMKGRCTNAPGKVKGYSQFSSVKESVSAYVTNLNTHPAYSSF
FT                   RKSRAQLRKADQEVTATAMIHKLKGYSTKGKSYNNYLFAMYQDNQRLIAAHM"
FT   sig_peptide     173543..173626
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0164"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(174563..175741)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174563..175741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0165"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; SMART: helix-turn-helix- domain containing
FT                   protein AraC type; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3953 xylose operon
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2U1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27242.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKRHRITLLFNANKAYDRQVVEGVGEYLQASQSEWDIFIEEDF
FT                   RARIDKIKDWLGDGVIADFDDKQIEQALADVDVPIVGVGGSYHLAESYPPVHYIATDNY
FT                   ALVESAFLHLKEKGVNRFAFYGLPESSGKRWATEREYAFRQLVAEEKYRGVVYQGLETA
FT                   PENWQHAQNRLADWLQTLPPQTGIIAVTDARARHILQVCEHLHIPVPEKLCVIGIDNEE
FT                   LTRYLSRVALSSVAQGARQMGYQAAKLLHRLLDKEEMPLQRILVPPVRVIERRSTDYRS
FT                   LTDPAVIQAMHYIRNHACKGIKVDQVLDAVGISRSNLEKRFKEEVGETIHAMIHAEKLE
FT                   KARSLLISTTLSINEISQMCGYPSLQYFYSVFKKAYDTTPKEYRDVNSEVML"
FT   gene            complement(175819..177000)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175819..177000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0166"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3954 D-xylose ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4V9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSNPSEVKLAVPTSGSFSGLKSLNLQVFVMIAAIIAIMLFFTW
FT                   TTDGAYLSARNVSNLLRQTAITGILAVGMVFVIISAEIDLSVGSMMGLLGGVAAICDVW
FT                   LGWPLPLTIIVTLVLGLLLGAWNGWWVAYRKVPSFIVTLAGMLAFRGILIGITNGTTVS
FT                   PTSAAMSQIGQSYLPASTGFIIGALGLMAFVGWQWRGRMRRQALGLQSPASTAVVGRQA
FT                   LTAIIVLGAIWLLNDYRGVPTPVLLLTLLLLGGMFMETRTAFGRRIYAIGGNLEAARLS
FT                   GINVERTKLAVFAINGLMVAIAGLILSSRLGAGSPSAGNIAELDAIAACVIGGTSLAGG
FT                   VGSVAGAVMGAFIMASLDNGMSMMDVPTFWQYIVKGAILLLAVWMDSATKRRS"
FT   gene            complement(176978..178518)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0167"
FT   gene            complement(178595..179587)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178595..179587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0168"
FT                   /product="D-xylose ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: D-xylose ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   substrate-binding protein; PFAM: periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3974
FT                   D-xylose transporter subunit XylF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4K7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02634"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKNILLTLCTSLLLTNVAAHAKEVKIGMAIDDLRLERWQKDRD
FT                   IFVKKAESLGAKVFVQSANGNEETQMSQIENMINRGVDVLVIIPYNGQVLSNVVKEAKQ
FT                   EGIKVLAYDRMINDADIDFYISFDNEKVGELQAKALVDIVPQGNYFLMGGSPVDNNAKL
FT                   FRAGQMKVLKPYVDSGKIKVVGDQWVDGWLPENALKIMENALTANNNKIDAVVASNDAT
FT                   AGGAIQALSAQGLSGKVAISGQDADLAGIKRIAAGTQTMTVYKPITLLANTAAEIAVEL
FT                   GNGQEPKADTSLNNGLKDVPSRLLTPIDVNKNNIKDTVIKDGFHKESEL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(179516..179587)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0168"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            179953..181275
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        179953..181275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0169"
FT                   /product="xylose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_2453 xylose isomerase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   xylose isomerase; PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6S9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02630"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27245.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYFDQLDRVRYEGSKSSNPLAFRHYNPDELVLGKRMEEHLRFA
FT                   ACYWHTFCWNGADMFGVGAFNRPWQQPGEALALAKRKADVAFEFFHKLHVPFYCFHDVD
FT                   VSPEGASLKEYINNFAQMVDVLAGKQEESGVKLLWGTANCFTNPRYGAGAATNPDPEVF
FT                   SWAATQVVTAMEATHKLGGENYVLWGGREGYETLLNTDLRQEREQLGRFMQMVVEHKHK
FT                   IGFQGTLLIEPKPQEPTKHQYDYDAATVYGFLKQFGLEKEIKLNIEANHATLAGHSFHH
FT                   EIATAIALGLFGSVDANRGDAQLGWDTDQFPNSVEENALVMYEILKAGGFTTGGLNFDA
FT                   KVRRQSTDKYDLFYGHIGAMDTMALALKIAARMIEDGELDKRIAQRYSGWNSELGQQIL
FT                   KGQMSLADLAKYAQEHNLSPVHQSGRQEQLENLVNHYLFDK"
FT   gene            181347..182801
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        181347..182801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0170"
FT                   /product="xylulokinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: xylulokinase; PFAM: carbohydrate kinase
FT                   FGGY; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3976 xylulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4D8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01312"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27246.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIGIDLGTSGVKVILLNEQGEVVASQTEKLTVSRPHPLWSEQDP
FT                   EQWWQATDRAMKALGDQHSLQDVKALGIAGQMHGATLLDAQQRVLRPAILWNDGRCAQE
FT                   CTLLEARVPQSRVITGNLMMPGFTAPKLLWVQRHEPEIFRQIDKVLLPKDYLRLRMTGE
FT                   FASDMSDAAGTMWLDVAKRDWSDVMLQACDLSRDQMPALYEGSEITGALLPEVAKAWGM
FT                   ATVPVVAGGGDNAAGAVGVGMVDANQAMLSLGTSGVYFAVSEGFLSKPESAVHSFCHAL
FT                   PQRWHLMSVMLSAASCLDWAAKLTGLSNVPALIAAAQQADESAEPVWFLPYLSGERTPH
FT                   NNPQAKGVFFGLTHQHGPNELARAVLEGVGYALADGMDVVHACGIKPQSVTLIGGGARS
FT                   EYWRQMLADISGQQLDYRTGGDVGPALGAARLAQIAANPEKSLIELLPQLPLEQSHLPD
FT                   AQRYAAYQPRRETFRRLYQQLLPLMA"
FT   gene            182970..183311
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        182970..183311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0171"
FT                   /product="YiaAB two helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YiaAB two helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N239"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSKTVAKLLFVVGALVYLVGLWISCPLLSGKGYFLGVLMTATF
FT                   GNYAYLRAEKLGQLDDFFTHICQLVALITIGLLFIGVLNAPINTYEMVIYPIAFFVCLF
FT                   GQMRLFRSA"
FT   sig_peptide     182970..183065
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0171"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.691) with cleavage site probability 0.553 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            183357..183794
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        183357..183794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0172"
FT                   /product="YiaAB two helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YiaAB two helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3978 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3V7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27248.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKISTYSPAFSIVSWIALVGGIVTYLLGLWNAEMQLNEKGYYF
FT                   AVLVLGLFSAASYQKTVRDKYEGIPTTSIYYMTCLTVFIISVALLMVGLWNATLLLSEK
FT                   GFYGLAFFLSLFGAVAVQKNIRDAGINPPKETQVTQEEYSE"
FT   gene            complement(183836..184831)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183836..184831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0173"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4340
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N676"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01757"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27249.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPKIYWIDNLRGIACLMVVMIHTTTWYVTNAHSVSPVTWDIANV
FT                   LNSASRVSVPLFFMISGYLFFGERSAQPRHFLRIGLCLFFYSAIALLYIALFTSINVEL
FT                   ALKNLLQKPVFYHLWFFFAIAVIYLVSPLIQVKNVGGKMLLVLMVVIGIIANPNTVPQK
FT                   IDGFEWLPINLYINGDTFYYILYGMLGRAIGMMDTQHKALSWVSAVLFVTGVFIISRGT
FT                   LYELQWRGNFADTWYLYCGPMVFICAIALLTLIKNTLDTRTIRGLGLISRHSLGIYGFH
FT                   ALIIHALRTRGIELKNWPILDIIWIFCATLAASLLLSMLVQRIDRNRLVS"
FT   gene            185006..185305
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        185006..185305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0174"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3980 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Q6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3980"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27250.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMNAFFPAMALMVLVGCSTPPPEQKAQRVKVDPIRSLNMEALCK
FT                   DQAAKRYNTGEQKIDVTAFEQFQGSYEMRGYTFRKEQFVCSFDADGHFLHLSMR"
FT   sig_peptide     185006..185086
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0174"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.749) with cleavage site probability 0.583 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            185400..186311
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        185400..186311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0175"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3981 glycyl-tRNA synthetase subunit
FT                   alpha; TIGRFAM: glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit;
FT                   PFAM: glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N690"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27251.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFDTRTFQGLILTLQDYWARQGCTIVQPLDMEVGAGTSHPMTC
FT                   LRALGPEPMAAAYVQPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQFQVVIKPSPDNIQELYLGSLKE
FT                   LGMDPTIHDIRFVEDNWENPTLGAWGLGWEVWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGLECKPVTGEI
FT                   TYGLERLAMYIQGVDSVYDLVWSDGPLGKTTYGDVFHQNEVEQSTYNFEYADVDFLFTC
FT                   FEQYEKEAQQLLALENPLPLPAYERILKAAHSFNLLDARKAISVTERQRYILRIRTLTK
FT                   AVAEAYYASREALGFPMCNKDK"
FT   gene            186321..188390
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        186321..188390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0176"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3830 glycyl-tRNA synthetase subunit
FT                   beta; TIGRFAM: glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2U8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00211"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKTFLVEIGTEELPPKALRSLAESFAANFTAELDNAGLAHGTV
FT                   QWFAAPRRLALKVANLAEAQPDREIEKRGPAIAQAFDAEGKPSKAAEGWARGCGITVDQ
FT                   AERLTTDKGEWLLYRAHVKGESTEALLPNMVATSLAKLPIPKLMRWGASDVHFVRPVHT
FT                   VTLLLGDKVIPATILGIQSDRVIRGHRFMGEPEFTIDNADQYPEILRERGKVIADYEER
FT                   KAKIKADAEEAARKIGGNADLSESLLEEVASLVEWPVVLTAKFEEKFLAVPAEALVYTM
FT                   KGDQKYFPVYANDGKLLPNFIFVANIESKDPQQIISGNEKVVRPRLADAEFFFNTDRKK
FT                   RLEDNLPRLQTVLFQQQLGTLRDKTDRIQALAGWIAEQIGADVNHATRAGLLSKCDLMT
FT                   NMVFEFTDTQGVMGMHYARHDGEAEDVAVALNEQYQPRFAGDDLPSNPVACALAIADKM
FT                   DTLAGIFGIGQHPKGDKDPFALRRAALGVLRIIVEKNLNLDLQTLTEEAVRLYGDKLTN
FT                   ANVVDDVIDFMLGRFRAWYQDEGYTVDTIQAVLARRPTRPADFDARMKAVSHFRTLDAA
FT                   AALAAANKRVSNILAKSDEVLSDRVNASTLKEPEEIKLAMQVVVLRDKLEPYFTEGRYQ
FT                   DALVELAELREPVDAFFDKVMVMVDDKELRINRLTMLEKLRELFLRVADISLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(188669..189520)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188669..189520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0177"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3530
FT                   IS150 ORF2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140NGB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140NGB5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNELRQFYPLDELLRAAEIPRSTFYYHLKALSKPDKYADVKK
FT                   RISEIYHENRGRYGYRRVTLSLHREGKQINHKAVQRLMGTLSLKAAIKVKRYRSYRGEV
FT                   GQTAPNVLQRDFKATRPNEKWVTDVTEFAVNGRKLYLSPVIDLFNNEVISYSLSERPVM
FT                   NMVENMLDQAFKKLNPHEHPVLHSDQGWQYRMRRYQNILKEHGIKQSMSRKGNCLDNAV
FT                   VECFFGTLKSECFYLDEFSNISELKDAVTEYIEYYNSRRISLKLKGLTPIEYRNQTYMP
FT                   RV"
FT   gene            complement(189517..190038)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189517..190038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0178"
FT                   /product="IS103 orf"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S1483 IS103 orf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140NCC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140NCC3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:S1483"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKYPFEKRLEVVNHYFTTDDGYRIISARFGVPRTQVRTWVAL
FT                   YEKHGEKGLIPKPKGVSADPELRIKVVKAVIEQHMSLNQAAAHFMLAGSGSVARWLKVY
FT                   EERGEAGLRALKIGTKRNIAISVDPEKAASALELSKDRRIEDLERQVRFLETRLMYLKK
FT                   LKALAHPTKK"
FT   gene            190118..190270
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        190118..190270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0179"
FT                   /product="Hok/gef cell toxic protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Hok/gef cell toxic protein; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_1021 protein HokA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6U2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01848"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27255.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQKYRLLSLIVICFTLLFFTWMIRDSLCELHIKQESYELAAFLA
FT                   CKLKE"
FT   gene            complement(190457..190669)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190457..190669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0180"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cold-shock protein DNA-binding; SMART: Cold
FT                   shock protein; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3864 major cold shock
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4F2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00313"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKMTGIVKWFNADKGFGFITPDDGSKDVFVHFSAIQNDGYKSL
FT                   DEGQKVSFTIESGAKGPAAGNVTSL"
FT   gene            complement(190950..191240)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190950..191240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0181"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="SMART: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_4348 putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N249"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SMART:SM00530"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27257.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKDPMHELLSSLEQIVFKDETQKITLTHRTTSCTEIEQLRKGT
FT                   GLKIDDFARVLGVSVAMVKEWESRRVKPSSAELKLMRLIQANPALSKQLME"
FT   gene            191405..191557
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        191405..191557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3W8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27258.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIYLLPLLFCKDFENLTFCEGVNLWLQKRQRHYHFLTMKQQINL
FT                   VSFSP"
FT   gene            191674..192384
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        191674..192384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_4349 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N692"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SDY_4349"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27259.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGKSCSRWFAPLAALLMVVSLSGCFDKEGDQRKAFIDFLQNTV
FT                   MRSGERLPTLTADQKKQFGPFVSDYAILYGYSQQVNQAMDSGLRPVVDSVNAIRVPQDY
FT                   VTQSGPLREMNGSLGVLAQQLQNAKLQADAAHSALKQSDDLKPVFDQAFTKVVTTPADA
FT                   LQPLIPAAQTFTQQLVMVGDYIAQQGTQVSFVANGIQFPTSQQASEYNKLIAPLPAQHQ
FT                   AFNQAWTTAVTATQ"
FT   gene            complement(192434..193408)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192434..193408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0184"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding; D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   catalytic region; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3973 2-ketogluconate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6R6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02826"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSVILYKALPDDLLQRLQEHFTVHQVANLSPQTVEQNAAIFAE
FT                   AEGLLGSNENVDAALLEKMPKLRATSTISVGYDNFDVDALTARKILLMHTPTVLTETVA
FT                   DTLMALVLSTARRVVEVAERVKAGEWTASIGPDWYGTDVHHKTLGIVGMGRIGMALAQR
FT                   AHFGFNMPILYNARRHHKEAEERFNARYCDLDTLLQESDFVCLILPLTDETHHLFGAEQ
FT                   FAKMKSSAIFINAGRGPVVDENALIAALQKGEIHAAGLDVFEQEPLSVDSPLLSMANVV
FT                   AVPHIGSATHETRYGMAACAVDNLIDALQGKVEKNCVNPHVAD"
FT   gene            complement(193512..194171)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193512..194171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0185"
FT                   /product="OmpA/MotB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OmpA/MotB domain protein; 17 kDa surface
FT                   antigen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6A0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00691"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRVYLIAAVVSGALAVSGCTTNPYTGEREAGKSAIGAGLGSLV
FT                   GAGIGALSSSKKDRGKGALIGVAAGAALGGGVGYYMDVQEAKLRDKMRGTGVSVTRSGD
FT                   NIILNMPNNVTFDSSSATLKPAGANTLTGVAMVLKEYPKTAVNVIGYTDSTGGHDLNMR
FT                   LSQQRADSVASALITQGVDASRIRTQGLGPANPIASNSTAEGKAQNRRVEITLSPL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(194109..194171)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0185"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.790 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            194324..196657
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        194324..196657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0186"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin guanine dinucleotide-containing
FT                   S/N-oxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3976 biotin sulfoxide reductase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: molybdopterin guanine dinucleotide-containing
FT                   S/N-oxide reductase; PFAM: molybdopterin oxidoreductase;
FT                   molydopterin dinucleotide-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2V6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27262.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSSSRYSVLTAAHWGPMLVETDGETVFSSRGALATGMENSLQS
FT                   AVRDQVHSNTRVRFPMVRKGFLASPENPQGIRGQDEFVRVSWDEALDLIHRQHKRIREV
FT                   YGPASIFAGSYGWRSNGVLHKASTLLQRYMALAGGYTGHLGDYSTGAAQAIMPYVVGGS
FT                   EVYQQQTSWPLVLEHSDVVVLWSANPLNTLKIAWNASDEQGLSYFSALRDSGKKLICID
FT                   PMRSETVDFFGDKMEWVAPHMGTDVALMLGIAHTLVENGWHDEAFLARCTTGYAVFASY
FT                   LLGESDGIAKTAEWAAEICGVGAAKIRELAAIFHQNTTMLMAGWGMQRQQFGEQKHWMI
FT                   VTLAAMLGQIGTPGGGFGLSYHFANGGNPTRRSAVLSSMQGSLPGGCDAVDQIPVARIV
FT                   EALENPGGAYQHNGMNRRFPDIRFIWWAGGANFTHHQDTNRLIRAWQKPELVVISECFW
FT                   TAAAKHADIVLPATTSFERNDLTMTGDYSNQHLVPMKQVVPPRYEARNDFDIFAELSER
FT                   WEKGGYARFTEGKSELQWLETFYNVARQRGASQQVELPPFAEFWQANQLIEMPENPDSA
FT                   RFIRFADFCRDPQAHPLKTASGKIEIFSQRIADYAYPDCPGHPMWLVPDEWQGNAEPEQ
FT                   LQVLSAHPAHRLHSQLNYSSLRELYAVANREPVTIHPDDAQARGIQDGDTVRLWNSRGQ
FT                   ILAGAVISEGIKPGVICIHEGAWPDLDLTADGICKNGAVNVLTKDLPSSRLGNGCAGNT
FT                   ALAWLEKYNGPELTLTAFEPPASS"
FT   gene            complement(196626..197066)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196626..197066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0187"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3975 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4X6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27263.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREAQRSELPAILELWLESTTWGHPFIKANYWRECIPLVRDAYL
FT                   ANAQNWVWEEDSKLLGFVSIMEGRFLAAMFVAPKAVRRGIGKALMQYVQQRHPHLMLEV
FT                   YQKNQPAIDFYQAQGFHIVDCAWQDETQLPTWIMSWPVVQTL"
FT   gene            complement(197063..197626)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197063..197626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0188"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3551 3-methyl-adenine DNA glycosylase
FT                   I; TIGRFAM: DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I; PFAM:
FT                   methyladenine glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4M6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00624"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27264.1"
FT                   /translation="MERCGWVSQDPLYIAYHDNEWGVPETDSKKLFEMICLEGQQAGLS
FT                   WITVLKKRENYRACFHQFDPVKVAAMQEEDVERLVQDAGIIRHRGKIQAIIGNARAYLQ
FT                   MEQNGEPFADFVWSFVNHQPQMTQATTLSEIPTSTPASDALSKALKKRGFKFVGTTICY
FT                   SFMQACGLVNDHVVGCCCYPGNKP"
FT   gene            197784..198482
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        197784..198482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3978 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6U9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3978"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27265.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKKSGGRWQLSLLASVVISAFFLNTAYAWQQEYIVDTQPGHST
FT                   ERYTWDSDHQPDYNDILSQRIQSSQRALGLEVNLAEETPVDVTSSMSMGWNFPLYEQVT
FT                   TGPVAALHYDGTTTSMYNEFGDSTTTLTDPLWHASVSTLGWRVDSRLGDLRPWAQISYN
FT                   QQFGENIWKAQSGLSRMTATNQNGNWLDVTVGADMLLNQNIAAYAALSQAENTTNNSDY
FT                   LYTMGVSARF"
FT   sig_peptide     197784..197876
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0189"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.958 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            198711..199919
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        198711..199919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0190"
FT                   /product="Oxalate/Formate Antiporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Oxalate/Formate Antiporter; PFAM: major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3843 putative
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4F9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00890"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27266.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSNYQRTRWLTLIGTIITQFALGSVYTWSLFNGALSAKLDAPV
FT                   SQVAFSFGLLSLGLAISSSVAGKLQERFGVKRVTIASGILLGLGFFLTAHSDNLMMLWL
FT                   SAGVLVGLADGAGYLLTLSNCVKWFPERKGLISAFAIGSYGLGSLGFKFIDTQLLETVG
FT                   LEKTFVIWGAIALVMIVFGATLMKDAPKQEVKTSNGVVEKDYTLAESMRKPQYWMLAVM
FT                   FLTACMSGLYVIGVAKDIAQSLAHLDVVSAANAVTVISIANLSGRLVLGILSDKIARIR
FT                   VITIGQVISLVGMAALLFAPLNAVTFFAAIACVAFNFGGTITVFPSLVSEFFGLNNLAK
FT                   NYGVIYLGFGIGSICGSIIASLFGGFYVTFYVIFALLILSLALSTTIRQPEQKMLREAH
FT                   GSL"
FT   sig_peptide     198711..198788
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0190"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.621) with cleavage site probability 0.549 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            200243..201934
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        200243..201934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0191"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sulfatase; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3983
FT                   membrane-associated sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N258"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00884"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27267.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIKSITQQKLSFLLAIYIGLFMNGAVFYRRFGSYAHDFTVWKG
FT                   ISAVVELAATVLVTFFLLRLLSLFGRRSWRILASLVVLFSAGASYYMTFLNVVIGYGII
FT                   ASVMTTDIDLSKEVVGLNFILWLIAVSALPLILIWNNRCRYTLLRQLRTPGQRIRSLAV
FT                   VVLAGIMVWAPIRLLDIQQKKVERATGVDLPSYGGVVANSYLPSNWLSALGLYAWARVD
FT                   ESSDNNSLLNPAKKFTYQAPQNVDDTYVVFIIGETTRWDHMGIFGYERNTTPKLAQEKN
FT                   LAAFRGYSCDTATKLSLRCMFVRQGGAEDNPQRTLKEQNIFAVLKQLGFSSDLYAMQSE
FT                   MWFYSNTMADNIAYREQIGAEPRNRGKPVDDMLLVDEMQQSLGRNPDGKHLIILHTKGS
FT                   HFNYTQRYPRSFAQWKPECIGVDSGCTKAQMINSYDNSVTYVDHFISSVIDQVRDKKAI
FT                   VFYAADHGESINEREHLHGTPRELAPPEQFRVPMMVWMSDKYLENPANAQAFAQLKKEA
FT                   DMKVPRRHVELYDTIMGCLGYTSPDGGINENNNWCHIPQAKEAAAN"
FT   gene            202026..202102
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0002"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro1"
FT   tRNA            202026..202102
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            203013..204620
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        203013..204620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0192"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: sfv:SFV_3543 dipeptide transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3X6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISLKKSGMLKLGLSLVAMTVAASVQAKTLVYCSEGSPEGFNPQ
FT                   LFTSGTTYDASSVPLYNRLVEFKIGTTEVIPGLAEKWEVSEDGKTYTFHLRKGVKWHDN
FT                   KEFKPTRELNADDVVFSFDRQKNAQNPYHKVSGGSYEYFEGMGLPELISEVKKVDDNTV
FT                   QFVLTRPEAPFLADLAMDFASILSKEYADAMMKAGTPEKLDLNPIGTGPFQLQQYQKDS
FT                   RIRYKAFDGYWGTKPQIDTLVFSITPDASVRYAKLQKNECQVMPYPNPADIARMKQDKS
FT                   INLMEMPGLNVGYLSYNVQKKPLDDVKVRQALTYAVNKDAIIKAVYQGAGVSAKNLIPP
FT                   TMWGYNDDVQDYTYDPEKAKALLKEAGLEKGFSIDLWAMPVQRPYNPNARRMAEMIQAD
FT                   WAKVGVQAKIVTYEWGEYLKRAKDGEHQTVMMGWTGDNGDPDNFFATLFSCAASEQGSN
FT                   YSKWCYKPFEDLIQPARATDDHNKRVELYKQAQVVMHDQAPALIIAHSTVFEPVRKEVK
FT                   GYVVDPLGKHHFENVSIE"
FT   sig_peptide     203013..203099
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0192"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            204928..205947
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        204928..205947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0193"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: sdy:SDY_4566 dipeptide
FT                   transporter permease DppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6A1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27269.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFILRRLGLVIPTFIGITLLTFAFVHMIPGDPVMIMAGERGIS
FT                   PERHAQLLAELGLDKPMWQQYLHYIWGVMHGDLGISMKSRIPVWEEFVPRFQATLELGV
FT                   CAMIFATAVGIPVGVLAAVKRGSIFDHTAVGLALTGYSMPIFWWGMMLIMLVSVHWNLT
FT                   PVSGRVSDMVFLDDSNPLTGFMLIDTAIWGEDGNFIDAVAHMILPAIVLGTIPLAVIVR
FT                   MTRSSMLEVLGEDYIRTARAKGLTRMRVIIVHALRNAMLPVVTVIGLQVGTLLAGAILT
FT                   ETIFSWPGLGRWLIDALQRRDYPVVQGGVLLVATMIILVNLLVDLLYGVVNPRIRHKK"
FT   gene            205957..206859
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        205957..206859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0194"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6S7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVTENKVISAPVPMTPLQEFWHYFKRNKGAVVGLVYVVIVLFI
FT                   AIFANWIAPYNPAEQFRDALLAPPAWQEGGSMAHLLGTDDVGRDVLSRLMYGARLSLLV
FT                   GCLVVVLSLIMGVILGLIAGYFGGLVDNIIMRVVDIMLALPSLLLALVLVAIFGPSIGN
FT                   AALALTFVALPHYVRLTRAAVLVEVNRDYVTASRVAGAGAMRQMFINIFPNCLAPLIVQ
FT                   ASLGFSNAILDMAALGFLGMGAQPPTPEWGTMLSDVLQFAQSAWWVVTFPGLAILLTVL
FT                   AFNLMGDGLRDALDPKLKQ"
FT   gene            206870..207853
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        206870..207853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0195"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3546 dipeptide transporter ATP-binding
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6B0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27271.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNVDKLSVHFGDESAPFRAVDRISYSVKQGEVVGIVGESGSG
FT                   KSVSSLAIMGLIDYPGRVMAEKLEFNGQDLQRISEKERRNLVGAEVAMIFQDPMTSLNP
FT                   CYTVGFQIMEAIKVHQGGNKSTRRQRAIDLLNQVGIPDPASRLDVYPHQLSGGMSQRVM
FT                   IAMAIACRPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQIIELLLELQQKENMALVLITHDLALVAEAAH
FT                   KIIVMYAGQVVETGDAHAIFHAPRHPYTQALLRALPEFAQDKERLASLPGVVPGKYDRP
FT                   NGCLLNPRCPYATDRCRAEEPALNMLADGRQSKCHYPLDDAGRPTL"
FT   gene            207850..208854
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        207850..208854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0196"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3991 dipeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein DppF; TIGRFAM: oligopeptide/dipeptide
FT                   ABC transporter, ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter
FT                   related; Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain
FT                   protein; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2W6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQEATLQQPLLQAIDLKKHYPVKKGMFAPERLVKALDGVSFNL
FT                   ERGKTLAVVGESGCGKSTLGRLLTMIEMPTGGELYYQGQDLLKHDPQAQKLRRQKIQIV
FT                   FQNPYGSLNPRKKVGQILEEPLLINTSLSKEQRREKALSMMAKVGLKTEHYDRYPHMFS
FT                   GGQRQRIAIARGLMLDPDVVIADEPVSALDVSVRAQVLNLMMDLQQELGLSYVFISHDL
FT                   SVVEHIADEVMVMYLGRCVEKGTKDQIFNNPRHPYTQALLSATPRLNPDDRRERIKLSG
FT                   ELPSPLNPPPGCAFNARCRRRFGPCTQLQPQLKDYGGQLVACFAVDQDENPQR"
FT   gene            complement(208884..210155)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208884..210155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0197"
FT                   /product="serine transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: serine transporter; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3851
FT                   putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Y4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00814"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27273.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHNTLSKHNQKLPFTRYDFGWVLLCIGMAIGAGTVLMPVQIGLK
FT                   GIWVFITAAIIAYPATWVVQDIYLKTLSESDSCNDYTDIISHYLGKNWGIFLGVIYFLM
FT                   IIHGIFIYSLSVVFDSASYLKTFGLTDADLSQSLLYKVAIFAVLVAIASGGERLLFKIS
FT                   GPMVVVKVGIIVVFGFAMIPHWNFANITAFPQASVFFRDVLLTIPFCFFSAVFIQVLNP
FT                   MNIAYRKREADKVLATRLALRTHRISYITLIAVILFFAFSFTFSISHEEAVSAFEQNIS
FT                   ALALAAQVIPGHIIHITSTVLNIFAVLTAFFGIYLGFHEAIKGIILNLLSRIIDTKKIN
FT                   SRVLTLAICAFIVITLTIWVSFRVSVLVFFQLGSPLYGIVSCLIPFFLIYKVAQLEKLR
FT                   GFKAWLILLYGILLCLSPLLKLIE"
FT   gene            210631..210738
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        210631..210738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0198"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3995 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6W4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3995"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAELGMAFWHDLAAPVIAGILASMIVNWLNKRK"
FT   gene            211114..211221
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        211114..211221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3995 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6W4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3995"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAELGMAFWHDLAAPVIAGILASMIVNWLNKRK"
FT   gene            211597..211704
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        211597..211704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfl:SF3573 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4G6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SF3573"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFAELGMAFWHDLAAPVIAGILASMIVNWLNKRK"
FT   gene            complement(211791..213470)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211791..213470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0201"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase operon protein YhjU"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose synthase operon protein YhjU;
FT                   KEGG: sfv:SFV_3549 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N267"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFTQNTAMPSSLWQYWRGLSGWNFYFLVKFGLLWAGYLNFHPL
FT                   LNLVFAAFLLMPLPRYSLHRLRHWIALPIGFALFWHDTWLPGPESIMSQGSQVAGFSTD
FT                   YLIDLVTRFINWQMIGAIFVLLVAWLFLSQWIRITVFVVAILLWLNVLTLAGPSFSLWP
FT                   AGQPTTTVTTTGGNAAATVAATGGAPVVGDMPAQTAPPTTANLNAWLNNFYNAEAKRKS
FT                   TFPSSLPADAQPFELLVINICSLSWSDIEAAGLMSHPLWSHFDIEFKNFNSATSYSGPA
FT                   AIRLLRASCGQTSHTNLYQPANNDCYLFDNLSKLGFTQHLMMGHNGQFGGFLKEVRENG
FT                   GMQSELMDQTNLPVILLGFDGSPVYDDTAVLNRWLDVTEKDKNSRSATFYNTLPLHDGN
FT                   HYPGVSKTADYKARAQKFFDELDAFFTELEKSGRKVMVVVVPEHGGALKGDRMQVSGLR
FT                   DIPSPSITDVPVGVKFFGMKAPHQGAPIVIEQPSSFLAISDLVVRVLDGKIFTEDNVDW
FT                   KKLTSGLPQTAPVSENSNAVVIQYQDKPYVRLNGGDWVPYPQ"
FT   gene            complement(213467..213658)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213467..213658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0202"
FT                   /product="cellulose biosynthesis protein BcsF"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3999 cellulose biosynthesis
FT                   protein BcsF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3Y3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3999"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27278.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTISDIIEIIVVCALIFFPLGYLARHSLRRIRDTLRLFFAKPRY
FT                   VKPAGTLRRTEKARATKK"
FT   gene            complement(213655..215214)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213655..215214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0203"
FT                   /product="cellulose biosynthesis protein BcsE"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose biosynthesis protein BcsE; KEGG:
FT                   sfx:S4199 putative protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6B4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27279.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPVFSIGISSLWDELRHMPAGGVWWFNVDRHEDAISLANQTIAS
FT                   QAETAHVAVISMDSDPAKIFQLDDSQGPEKIKLFSMLNHEKGLYYLTRDLQCSIDPHNY
FT                   LFILVCANNAWQNIPAERLRSWLDKMNKWSRLNHCSLLVINPGNNNDKQFSLLLEEYRS
FT                   LFGLASLRFQGDQHLLDIAFWCNEKGVSARQQLSVQQQNGIWTLVQSEEAEIQPRSDEK
FT                   RILSNVAVLEGAPPLSEHWQLFNNNEVLFNEARTAQAATVVFSLQQNAQIEPLARSIHT
FT                   LRRQRGSAMKILVRENTASLRATDERLLLACGANMVIPWNAPLSRCLTMIESVQGQKFS
FT                   RYVPEDITTLLSMTQPLKLRGFQKWDVFCNAVNNMMNNPLLPAHGKGVLVALRPVPGIR
FT                   VEQALTLCRPNRTGDIMTIGGNRLVLFLSFCRINDLDTALNHIFPLPTGDIFSNRMVWF
FT                   EDDQISAELVQMRLLAPEQWGMPLPLTQSSKPVINAEHDGRHWRRIPEPMRLLDDAVER
FT                   SS"
FT   gene            215499..215687
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        215499..215687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3553 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6T5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3553"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNEPDTLPDPAIGYIFQNDIVALKQAFSLPDIDYADISQREQL
FT                   AAALKRWPLLAEFAQQK"
FT   gene            215699..216451
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        215699..216451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0205"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase operon protein YhjQ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose synthase operon protein YhjQ;
FT                   PFAM: YhjQ family protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3940 YhjQ
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6B9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLGLQGGRGGVGTTTITAALAWSLQMLGENVLVVDACPDNLLR
FT                   LSFNVDFTHRQGWARAMLDGQDWRDAGLRYTSQLDLLPFGQLSIEEQENPQHWQTRLSD
FT                   ICSGLQQLKASGRYQWILIDLPRDASQITHQLLSLCDHSLAIVNVDANCHIRLHQQALP
FT                   DGAHILINNFRIGSQVQDDIYQLWLQSQRRLLPMLIHRDEAMAECLAAKQPVGEYRSDA
FT                   LAAEEILTLANWCLLNYSGLKTPVGSKS"
FT   gene            216448..219066
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        216448..219066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0206"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase catalytic subunit
FT                   (UDP-forming)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose synthase catalytic subunit
FT                   (UDP-forming); PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; type IV
FT                   pilus assembly PilZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2X3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03030"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTRWLLIPPVNARLIGRYRDYRRHGASAFSATLGCFWMILAW
FT                   IFIPLEHPRWQRIRAEHKNLYPHINASRPRPLDPVRYLIQTCWLLIGASRKETPKPRRR
FT                   AFSGLQNIRGRYHQWMNELPERVSHKTQHLDEKKELGHLSAGARRLILGIIVTFSLILA
FT                   LICVTQPFNPLAQFIFLMLLWGVALIVRRMPGRFSALMLIVLSLTVSCRYIWWRYTSTL
FT                   NWDDPVSLVCGLILLFAETYAWIVLVLGYFQVVWPLNRQPVPLPKDMSLWPSVDIFVPT
FT                   YNEDLNVVKNTIYASLGIDWPKDKLNIWILDDGGREEFRQFAQNVGVKYIARTTHEHAK
FT                   AGNINNALKYAKGEFVSIFDCDHVPTRSFLQMTMGWFLKEKQLAMMQTPHHFFSPDPFE
FT                   RNLGRFRKTPNEGTLFYGLVQDGNDMWDATFFCGSCAVIRRKPLDEIGGIAVETVTEDA
FT                   HTSLRLHRRGYTSAYMRIPQAAGLATESLSAHIGQRIRWARGMVQIFRLDNPLTGKGLK
FT                   FAQRLCYVNAMFHFLSGIPRLIFLTAPLAFLLLHAYIIYAPALMIALFVLPHMIHASLT
FT                   NSKIQGKYRHSFWSEIYETVLAWYIAPPTLVALINPHKGKFNVTAKGGLVEEEYVDWVI
FT                   SRPYIFLVLLNLVGVAVGIWRYFYGPPTEMLTVVVSMVWVFYNLIVLGGAVAVSVESKQ
FT                   VRRSHRVEMTMPAAIAREDGHLFSCTVQDFSDGGLGIKINGQAQILEGQKVNLLLKRGQ
FT                   QEYVFPTQVARVMGNEVGLKLMPLTTQQHIDFVQCTFARADTWALWQDSYPEDKPLESL
FT                   LDILKLGFRGYRHLAEFAPSSVKGIFRVLTSLVSWVVSFIPRRPERSETAQPSDQALAQ
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            219113..221416
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        219113..221416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0207"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase subunit B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cellulose synthase subunit B; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3531 cellulose synthase regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Z5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27283.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMSAFPSFMTQATPATQPLINAEPAVAAQTEQNPQVGQVMPGVQ
FT                   GADAPVVAQNGPSRDVKLTFAQIAPPPGSMVLRGINPNGSIEFGMRSDEVVTKAMLNLE
FT                   YTPSPSLLPVQSQLKVYLNDELMGVLPVTKEQLGKKTLAQMPINPLFITDFNRVRLEFV
FT                   GHYQDVCENPASTTLWLDVGRSSGLDLTYQTLNVKNDLSHFPVPFFDPRDNRTNTLPMV
FT                   FAGAPDVGLQQASAIVASWFGSRSGWRGQNFPVLYNQLPDRNAIVFATNDKRPDFLRDH
FT                   PAVKAPVIEMINHPQNPYVKLLVVFGRDDKDLLQAAKGIAQGNILFRGESVVVNEVKPL
FT                   LPRKPYDAPNWVRTDRPVTFGELKTYEEQLQSSGLEPAAINVSLNLPPDLYLMRSTGID
FT                   MDINYRYTMPPVKDSSRMDISLNNQFLQSFNLSSKQEANRLLLRIPVLQGLLDGKTDVS
FT                   IPALKLGATNQLRFDFEYMNPMPGGSVDNCITFQPVQNHVVIGDDSTIDFSKYYHFIPM
FT                   PDLRAFANAGFPFSRMADLSQTITVMPKAPNEAQMETLLNTVGFIGAQTGFPAINLTVT
FT                   DDGSTIQGKDADIMIIGGIPDKLKDDKQIDLLVQATESWVKTPMRQTPFPGIVPDESDR
FT                   AAETRSTLTSSGAMAAVIGFQSPYNDQRSVIALLADSPRGYEMLNDAVNDSGKRATMFG
FT                   SVAVIRESGINSLRVGDVYYVGHLPWFERLWYALANHPILLAVLAAISVILLAWVLWRL
FT                   LRIISRRRLNPDNE"
FT   gene            221423..222529
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        221423..222529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0208"
FT                   /product="Cellulase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 8; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3530 endo-1,4-D-glucanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4P7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27284.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLRSGIVTMLLLAAFSVQAACTWPAWEQFKKDYISQEGRVIDP
FT                   SDARKITTSEGQSYGMFFALAANDRAAFDNILDWTQNNLAQGSLKERLPAWLWGKKENS
FT                   KWEVLDSNSASDGDVWMAWSLLEAGRLWKEQRYTDIGSALLKRIAREEVVTVPGLGSML
FT                   LPGKVGFAEDNSWRFNPSYLPPTLAQYFTRFGAPWTTLRETNQRLLLETAPKGFSPDWV
FT                   RYEKDKGWQLKAEKTLISSYDAIRVYMWVGMMPDSDPQKARMLNRFKPMATFTEKNGYP
FT                   PEKVDVATGKAQGKGPVGFSAAMLPFLQNRDAQAVQRQRVADNFPGSDAYYNYVLTLFG
FT                   QGWDQHRFRFSTKGELLPDWGQECANSH"
FT   sig_peptide     221423..221488
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0208"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.959 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            222511..225984
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        222511..225984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0209"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase operon C domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cellulose synthase operon C domain protein;
FT                   TPR repeat-containing protein; Tetratricopeptide TPR_2
FT                   repeat protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_0213 cellulose synthase
FT                   operon protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6X6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFTLNIFTLSLGLTVMPMVEAAPTAQQQLLEQVRLGEATHRED
FT                   LVQQSLYRLELIDPNNPDVVAARFRSLLRQGDIDGAQKQLDRLSQLAPSSNAYKSSRTT
FT                   MLLSTPDGRQALQQARLQATTGHAEEAVASYNKLFNGAPPEGDIAVEYWSTVAKIPARR
FT                   GEAINQLKRINADTPGNTGLQNNLALLLFSSDRRDEGFAVLEQMAKSNAGREGASKIWY
FT                   GQIKDMPVSDASVSALKKYLSIFSDGDSVAAAQSQLAEQQKQLADPAFRARAQGLAAVD
FT                   SGMAGKAIPELQQAVRANPKDSEALGALGQAYSQKGDRANAVANLEKALALDPHSSNND
FT                   KWNSLLKVNRYWLAIQQGDAALKANNPDRAERLFQQARNVDNTDSYAVLGLGDVAMARK
FT                   DYPAAERYYQQTLRMDSGNTNAVRGLANIYRQQSPEKAEAFIASLSASQRRSIDDIERS
FT                   LQNDRLAQQAEALENQGKWAQAAALQRQRLALDPGSVWITYRLSQDLWQAGQRSQADTL
FT                   MRNLAQQKPNDPEQVYAYGLYLSGHDQDRAALAHINSLPRAQWNSNIQELVNRLQSDQV
FT                   LETANRLRESGKEAEAEAMLRQQPPSTRIDLTLADWAQQRRDYTAARAAYQNVLTREPA
FT                   NADAILGLTEVDIAAGDKAAARSQLAKLPATDNASLNTQRRVALAQAQLGDTAAAQRTF
FT                   NKLIPQAKSQPPSMESAMVLRDGAKFEAQAGDPTQALETYKDAMVASGVTTTRPQDNDT
FT                   FTRLTRNDEKDDWLKRGVRSDAADLYRQQDLNVTLEHDYWGSSGTGGYSDLKAHTTMLQ
FT                   VDAPYSDGRMFFRSDFVNMNVGSFSTNADGKWDDNWGTCTLQDCSGNRSQSDSGASVAV
FT                   GWRNDVWSWDIGTTPMGFNVVDVVGGISYSDDIGPLGYTVNAHRRPISSSLLAFGGQKD
FT                   SPSNTGKKWGGVRADGVGLSLSYDKGEANGVWASLSGDQLTGKNVEDNWRVRWMTGYYY
FT                   KVINQNNRRVTIGLNNMIWHYDKDLSGYSLGQGGYYSPQEYLSFAIPVMWRERTENWSW
FT                   ELGASGSWSHSRTKTMPRYPLMNLIPTDWQEEAARQSNDGGSSQGFGYTARALLERRVT
FT                   SNWFVGTAIDIQQAKDYAPSHFLLYVRYSAAGWQGDMDLPPQPLIPYADW"
FT   sig_peptide     222511..222582
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0209"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            226105..228054
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        226105..228054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0210"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   extracellular sensor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4206 putative phosphodiesterase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; histidine kinase HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; SMART: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4H4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27286.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAVVLVFVFIFCTVLLFHLVQQNRYNTATQLESIARSVREPLS
FT                   SAILKGDIPEAEAILASIKPAGVVSRADVVLPNQFQALRKSFIPERPVPVMVTRLFELP
FT                   VQISLGVYSLERPANPQPIAYLVLQADSFRMYKFVMSTLSTLVTIYLLLSLILTVAISW
FT                   CINRLILHPLRNIARELNAIPAKELVGHQLALPRLHQDDEIGMLVRSYNLNQQLLQRHY
FT                   EEQNENAMRFPVSDLPNKALLMEMLEQVVARKQTTALMIITCETLRDTAGVLKEAQREI
FT                   LLLTLVEKLKSVLSPRMILAQISGYDFAVIANGVQEPWHAITLGQQVLTIMSERLPIER
FT                   IQLRPHCSIGVAMFYGDLTAEQLYSRAISAAFTARHKGKNQIQFFDPQQMEAAQKRLTE
FT                   ESDILNALENHQFAIWLQPQVEMTSGKLVSAEVLLRIQQPDGSWDLPDGLIDRIECCGL
FT                   MVTVGHWVLEESCRLLAAWQERGIMLPLSVNLSALQLMHPNMVADMLELLTRYRIQPGT
FT                   LILEVTESRRIDDPHAAVAILRPLRNAGVRVALDDFGMGYAGLRQLQHMKSLPIDVLKI
FT                   DKMFVEGLPGDSSMIAAIIMLAQSLNLQMIAEGVETEAQRDWLAKAGVGIAQGFLFARP
FT                   LPIEIFEESYLEEK"
FT   gene            228237..229523
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        228237..229523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0211"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3934 aerobic C4-dicarboxylate transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N277"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSLFKSLYFQVLTAIAIGILLGHFYPEIGEQMKPLGDGFVKLI
FT                   KMIIAPVIFCTVVTGIAGMESMKAVGRTGAVALLYFEIVSTIALIIGLIIVNVVQPGAG
FT                   MNVDPATLDAKAVAVYADQAKDQGIVAFIMDVIPASVIGAFASGNILQVLLFAVLFGFA
FT                   LHRLGSKGQLIFNVIESFSQVIFGIINMIMRLAPIGAFGAMAFTIGKYGVGTLVQLGQL
FT                   IICFYITCILFVVLVLGSIAKATGFSIFKFIRYIREELLIVLGTSSSESALPRMLDKME
FT                   KLGCRKSVVGLVIPTGYSFNLDGTSIYLTMAAVFIAQATNSQMDIVHQITLLIVFLLSS
FT                   KGAAGVTGSGFIVLAATLSAVGHLPVAGLALILGIDRFMSEARALTNLVGNGVATIVVA
FT                   KWVKELDHKKLDDVLNNRAPDGKTHELSS"
FT   gene            229744..231240
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        229744..231240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0212"
FT                   /product="peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M16 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_4547 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3Z1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00675"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27288.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTKIRLLAGGLLMMATAGYVQADALQPDPAWQQGTLSNGLQWQ
FT                   VLTTPQRPSDRVEIRLLVNTGSLAESTQQSGYSHAIPRIALTQSGGLDAAQARSLWQQG
FT                   IDPKRPMPPVIVSYDTTLFNLSLPNNRNDLLKEALSYLANATGKLTITPETINHALQSQ
FT                   DMVATWPADTKEGWWRYRLKGSTLLGHDPADPLKQPVEAEKIKDFYQKWYTPDAMTLLV
FT                   VGNVDARSVVDQINKTFGELKGKRETPAPVPTLSPLRAEAVSIMTDAVRQDRLSIMWDT
FT                   PWQPIRESAALLRYWRADLAREALFWHVQQALSASNSKDIGLGFDCRVLYLRAQCAINI
FT                   ESPNDKLNSNLNLVARELAKVRDKGLPEEEFNALVAQKKLELQKLFAAYARADTDILMG
FT                   QRMRSLQNQVVDIAPEQYQKLRQDFLNSLTVEMLNQDLRQQLSNDMALILLQPKGEPEF
FT                   NMKALQAVWDQIMAPSTAAATTSVATDDVHPEVTDIPPAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     229744..229818
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0212"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(231336..232265)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231336..232265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0213"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6C7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIAVIGECMIELSEKGADVKRGFGGDTLNTSVYIARQVDPAA
FT                   LTVHYVTALGTDSFSQQMLDAWHGENVDTSLTQRMENRLPGLYYIETDSTGERTFYYWR
FT                   NEAAAKFWLESEQSAAICEELANFDYLYLSGISLAILSPTSREKLLSLLRECRANGGKV
FT                   IFDNNYRPRLWASKEETQQVYQQMLECTDIAFLTLDDEDALWGQQPVEDVIARTHNAGV
FT                   KEVVVKRGADSCLVSIAGEGLVDVPAAKLPKEKVIDTTAAGDSFSAGYLAVRLTGGSAE
FT                   NAAKRGHLTASTVIQYRGAIIPREAMPA"
FT   gene            232497..233264
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        232497..233264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0214"
FT                   /product="diguanylate phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: EAL domain protein; SMART: EAL domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_4545 EAL domain containing protein involved
FT                   in flagellar function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6U5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27290.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQVIQRISNPEASIESLQERRFWLQCERAYTWQPIYQTCGRLM
FT                   AVELLTVVTHPLNPSQRLPPDRYFTEITVSHRMEVVKEQIDLLAQKADFFIEHGLLASV
FT                   NIDGPTLIALRQQPKILRQIERLPWLRFELVEHIRLPKDSTFASMCEFGPLWLDDFGTG
FT                   MANFSALSEVRYDYIKIARELFVMLRQSPEGRTLFSQLLHLMNRYCRGVIVEGVETPEE
FT                   WRDVQNSPAFAAQGWFLSRPAPIETLNTAVLAL"
FT   gene            233319..235394
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        233319..235394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0215"
FT                   /product="AsmA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AsmA family protein; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3523
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6D0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27291.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRTMSKAGKITAAISGAFLLLIVVAIILIATFDWNRLKPTINQ
FT                   KVSAELNRPFAIRGDLGVVWERQKQETGWRSWVPWPHVHAEDIILGNPPDIPEVTMVHL
FT                   PRVEATLAPLALLTKTVWLPWIKLEKPDARLIRLSEKNNNWTFNLANDDNKDANAKPSA
FT                   WSFRLDNILFDQGRIAIDDKVSKADLEIFVDPLGKPLPFSEVTGSKGKADKEKVGDYVF
FT                   GLKAQGRYNGEPLTGTGKIGGMLALRGEGTPFPVQADFRSGNTRVAFDGVVNDPMKMGG
FT                   VDLRLKFSGDSLGDLYELTGVLLPDTPPFETDGRLVAKIDTEKSSVFDYRGFNGRIGDS
FT                   DIHGSLVYTTGKPRPKLEGDVESRQLRLADLGPLIGVDSGKGAEKSKRSEQKKGEKSVQ
FT                   PAGKVLPYDRFETDKWDVMDADVRFKGRRIEHGSSLPISDLSTHIILKNADLRLQPLKF
FT                   GMAGGSIAANIHLEGDKKPMQGRADIQARRLKLKELMPDVELMQKTLGEMNGDAELRGS
FT                   GNSVAALLGNSNGNLKLLMNDGLVSRNLMEIVGLNVGNYIVGAIFGDDEVRVNCAAANL
FT                   NIANGVARPQIFAFDTENALINVTGTASFASEQLDLTIDPESKGIRIITLRSPLYVRGT
FT                   FKNPQAGVKAGPLIARGAVAAALATLVTPAAALLALISPSEGEANQCRTILSQMKK"
FT   sig_peptide     233319..233402
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0215"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.977) with cleavage site probability 0.589 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(235576..236898)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235576..236898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0216"
FT                   /product="metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS); PFAM: General substrate transporter;
FT                   major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3868
FT                   putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Y0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00883"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27292.1"
FT                   /translation="MQATATTLDHEQEYTPINSRNKVLVASLIGTAIEFFDFYIYATAA
FT                   VIVFPHIFFPQGDPTAATLQSLATFAIAFVARPIGSAVFGHFGDRVGRKATLVASLLTM
FT                   GISTVVIGLLPGYATIGIFAPLLLALARFGQGLGLGGEWGGAALLATENAPPRKRALYG
FT                   SFPQLGAPIGFFFANGTFLLLSWLLTDEQFMSWGWRVPFIFSAVLVIIGLYVRVSLHES
FT                   PVFEKVAKAKKQVKIPLGTLLTKHVRVTVLGTFIMLATYTLFYIMTVYSMTFSTATAPV
FT                   GLGLPRNEVLWMLMMAVIGFGVMVPVAGLLADAFGRRKSMVIITTLIILFALFAFNPLL
FT                   GSGNPILVFAFLLLGLSLMGLTFGPMGALLPELFPTEVRYTGASFSYNVASILGASVAP
FT                   YIAAWLQTNYGLGAVGLYLAAMAGLTLIALLLTHETRHQSL"
FT   gene            complement(237309..238322)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237309..238322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0217"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribonuclease; PFAM: ribonuclease BN; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3927 putative ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N505"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00766"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27293.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQENEIKRPIQDLEHEPIKPLDNSEKGSKVSQALETVTTTAEKV
FT                   QRQPVIAHLIRATERFNDRLGNQFGAAITYFSFLSMIPILMVSFAAGGFVLASHPMLLQ
FT                   DIFDKILQNISDPTLAATLKNTINTAVQQRTTVGLVGLAVALYSGINWMGNLREAIRAQ
FT                   SRDVWERSPQDQEKFWVKYLRDFISLIGLLIALIVTLSITSVAGSAQQMIISALHLNSI
FT                   EWLKPTWRLIGLAISIFANYLLFFWIFWRLPRHRPRKKALIRGTFLAAIGFEVIKIVMT
FT                   YTLPSLMKSPSGAAFGSVLGLMAFFYFFARLTLFCAAWIATAEYKDDPRMPGKTQP"
FT   gene            complement(238371..239342)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238371..239342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0218"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3520 putative transcriptional regulator
FT                   LysR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Q6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27294.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKTINNAICALLFRCEQQSVKEMDKIHAMQLFIKVAELESFSR
FT                   AADFFALPKGSVSRQIQALEHQLGTQLLQRTTRRVKLTPEGMTYYQRAKDVLSNLSELD
FT                   GLFQQDATSISGKLRIDIPPGIAKSLLLPRLSEFLYLHPGIELELSSHDRPVDILHDGF
FT                   DCVIRTGALPEDGVIARPLGKLTMVNCASPHYLTRFGYPQSPDDLTSHAIVRYTPHLGV
FT                   HPLGFEVASVNGVQWFKSGGMLTVNSSENYLTAGLAGLGIIQIPRIAVREALRAGRLIE
FT                   VLPGYRAEPLSLSLVYPQRRELSRRVNLFMQWLAGVMKEHLD"
FT   gene            239790..240392
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        239790..240392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0219"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; Sigma-70 region 4
FT                   type 2; SMART: regulatory protein LuxR; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3925 transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Y1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27295.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIVMFDRQSIFIHGMKISLQQRIPGVSIQGASQADELWQKLESY
FT                   PEALVMLDGDQDGEFCYWLLQKTVVQFPEVKVLITATDCNKRWLQEVIHFNVLAIVPRD
FT                   STVETFALAVNSAAMGMMFLPGDWRTTPEKDIKDLKSLSARQREILTMLAAGESNKEIG
FT                   RALNISTGTVKAHLESLYRRLEVKNRTQAAMMLNISS"
FT   gene            complement(240443..242092)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240443..242092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0220"
FT                   /product="Alpha,alpha-trehalase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 37; KEGG: sfx:S4217
FT                   trehalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4I2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27296.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQKIQNPNPDELMIEVDLCYELDPYELKLDEMIEAEPEPEMIE
FT                   GLPASDALTPADRYLELFEHVQSAKIFPDSKTFPDCAPKMDPLDILIRYRKVRRHRDFD
FT                   LRKFVENHFWLPEVYSSEYVSDPQNSLKEHIDQLWPVLTREPQDHIPWSSLLALPQSYI
FT                   VPGGRFSETYYWDSYFTMLGLAESGREDLLKCMADNFAWMIENYGHIPNGNRTYYLSRS
FT                   QPPVFALMVELFEEDGVRGARRYLDHLKMEYAFWMDGAESLIPNQAYRHVVRMPDGSLL
FT                   NRYWDDRDTPRDESWLEDVETAKHSGRPPNEVYRDLRAGAASGWDYSSRWLRDTGRLAS
FT                   IRTTQFIPIDLNAFLFKLESAIANISALKGEKETEALFRQKASARRDAVNRYLWDDENG
FT                   IYRDYDWRREQLALFSAAAIVPLYVGMANHEQADRLANAVRSRLLTPGGILASEYETGE
FT                   QWDKPNGWAPLQWMAIQGFKMYGDDLLGDEIARSWLKTVNQFYLEQHKMIEKYHIADGV
FT                   PREGGGGEYPLQDGFGWTNGVVRRLIGLYGEP"
FT   gene            242497..243894
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        242497..243894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0221"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome-c peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Di-haem cytochrome c peroxidase; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3990 putative cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N288"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.11.1.5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMVSRITAIGLAGVAICYLGLSGYVWYHDNKRSKQADVQASAVS
FT                   ENNKVLGFLREKGCDYCHTPSAELPAYYYIPGAKQLMDYDIKLGYKSFNLEAVRAALLA
FT                   DKPVSQSDLNKIEWVMQYETMPPTRYTALHWAGKVSDEERAEILAWIAKQRAEYYASND
FT                   TAPEHRNEPVQPIPQKLPTDAQKVALGFALYHDPRLSADSTISCAHCHALNAGGVDGRK
FT                   TSIGVGGAVGPINAPTVFNSVFNVEQFWDGRAATLQDQAGGPPLNPIEMASKSWDEIIA
FT                   KLEKDPQLKTQFLEVYPQGFSGENITDAIAEFEKTLITPDSPFDKWLRGDENALTAQQK
FT                   KGYQLFKDNKCATCHGGIILGGRSFEPLGLKKDFNFGEITAADIGRMNVTKEERDKLRQ
FT                   KVPGLRNVALTAPYFHRGDVPTLDGAVKLMLRYQVGKELPQEDVDDIVAFLHSLNGVYT
FT                   PYMQDKQ"
FT   gene            244105..245505
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        244105..245505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0222"
FT                   /product="glutamate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamate decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   Pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3516
FT                   glutamate decarboxylase isozyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3Z8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01788"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27298.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQKLLTDFRSELLDSRFGAKAISTIAESKRFPLHEMRDDVAFQI
FT                   INDELYLDGNARQNLATFCQTWDDENVHKLMDLSINKNWIDKEEYPQSAAIDLRCVNMV
FT                   ADLWHAPAPKNGQAVGTNTIGSSEACMLGGMAMKWRWRKRMEAAGKPTDKPNLVCGPVQ
FT                   ICWHKFARYWDVELREIPMRPGQLFMDPKRMIEACDENTIGVVPTFGVTYTGNYEFPQP
FT                   LHDALDKFQADTGIDIDMHIDAASGGFLAPFVAPDIVWDFRLPRVKSISASGHKFGLAP
FT                   LGCGWVIWRDEEALPQELVFNVDYLGGQIGTFAINFSRPAGQVIAQYYEFLRLGREGYT
FT                   KVQNASYQVAAYLADEIAKLGPYEFICTGRPDEGIPAVCFKLKDGEDPGYTLYDLSERL
FT                   RLRGWQVPAFTLGGEATDIVVMRIMCRRGFEMDFAELLLEDYKASLKYLSDHPKLQGIA
FT                   QQNSFKHT"
FT   gene            245620..245790
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        245620..245790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0223"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6D9"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27299.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYECLLNVAITFNVTKRDYLLTINFPAFLNTFLYYKSSHPARRT
FT                   SHIIILFSRFV"
FT   gene            245875..246699
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        245875..246699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0224"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; SMART: helix-turn-helix- domain containing
FT                   protein AraC type; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3914 transcriptional
FT                   regulator GadX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6V6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27300.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLHGNCLIAYARHKYILTMVNGEYRYFNGGDLVFADASQIRVD
FT                   KCVENFVFVSRDTLSLFLPMLKEEALNLHAHKKVSSLLVHHCSRDIPVFQEVAQLSQNK
FT                   NLRYAEMLRKRALIFALLSVFLEDEHFIPLLLNVLQPNMRTRVCTVINNNIAHEWTLAR
FT                   IASELLMSPSLLKKKLREEETSYSQLLTECRMQRALQLIVIHGFSIKRVAVSCGYHSVS
FT                   YFIYVFRNYYGMTPTEYQERSAQRLSNRDSAASIVAQGNFYGTDRSAEGIRL"
FT   gene            247067..247795
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        247067..247795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0225"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; SMART: helix-turn-helix- domain containing
FT                   protein AraC type; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3987 putative AraC-type
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVCSVILIRRSFDIYHEQQKISLHNESILLLEKNLADDFAFCS
FT                   PDTRRLDIDELTVCHYLQNIRQLPRNLGLHSKDRLLINQSPPMPLVTAIFDSFNESGVN
FT                   SPILSNMLYLSCLSMFSHKKELIPLLFNSISTVSGKVERLISFDIAKRWYLRDIAERMY
FT                   TSESLIKKKLQDENTCFSKILLASRMSMARRLLELRQIPLHTIAEKCGYSSTSYFINTF
FT                   RQYYGVTPHQFAQHSPGTFS"
FT   gene            complement(248158..251271)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248158..251271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0226"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3537 putative transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Z7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00915"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27302.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYFIDRPVFAWVLAIIMMLAGGLAIMNLPVAQYPQIAPPTITV
FT                   SATYPGADAQTVEDSVTQVIEQNMNGLDGLMYMSSTSDAAGNASITLTFETGTSPDIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPSLPEAVQQQGISVDKSSSNILMVAAFISDNGSLNQYDIADYVASNIK
FT                   DPLSRTAGVGSVQLFGSEYAMRIWLDPQKLNKYNLVPSDVISQIKVQNNQISGGQLGGM
FT                   PQAADQQLNASIIVQTRLQTPEEFGKILLKVQQDGSQVLLRDVARVELGAEDYSTVARY
FT                   NGKPAAGIAIKLAAGANALDTSRAVKEELNRLSAYFPASLKTVYPYDTTPFIEISIQEV
FT                   FKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATIIPTIAVPVVILGTFAILSAVGFTINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVIAEDKLPPKEATHKSMGQIQRALVGIAVVLSAVFMPMAF
FT                   MSGATGEIYRQFSITLISSMLLSVFVAMSLTPALCATILKAAPEGGHKPNALFARFNTL
FT                   FEKSTQHYTDSTRSLLRCTGRYMVVYLLICAGMAVLFLRTPTSFLPEEDQGVFMTTAQL
FT                   PSGATMVNTTKVLQQVTDYYLTKEKDNVQSVFTVGGFGFSGQGQNNGLAFISLKPWSER
FT                   VGEENSVTAIIQRAMIALSSINKAVVFPFNLPAVAELGTASGFDMELLDNGNLGHEKLT
FT                   QARNELLSLAAQSPNQVTGVRPNGLEDTPMFKVNVNAAKAEAMGVALSDINQTISTAFG
FT                   SSYVNDFLNQGRVKKVYVQAGTPFRMLPDNINQWYVRNASGTMAPLSAYSSTEWTYGSP
FT                   RLERYNGIPSMEILGEAAAGKSTGDAMKFMADLVAKLPAGVGYSWTGLSYQEALSSNQA
FT                   PALYAISLVVVFLALAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVVGALLATDLRGLSNDVYFQVGLL
FT                   TTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAVEMMQKEGKTPIEAIIEAARMRLRPILMTSLAFILGVLPLVI
FT                   SHGAGSGAQNAVGTGVMGGMFAATVLAIYFVPVFFVVVEHLFARFKKA"
FT   gene            complement(251296..252453)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251296..252453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0227"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3512 multidrug resistance efflux protein MdtE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N515"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27303.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRRKLLIPLLFCGAMLTACDDKSAENAAAMTPEVGVVTLSPGS
FT                   VNVLSELPGRTVPYEVAEIRPQVGGIIIKRNFIEGDKVNQGDSLYQIDPAPLQAELNSA
FT                   KGSLAKALSTASNARITFNRQASLLKTNYVSRQDYDTARTQLNEAEANVTVAKAAVEQA
FT                   TINLQYANVTSPITGVSGKSSVTVGALVTANQADSLVTVQRLDPIYVDLTQSVQDFLRM
FT                   KEEVASGQIKQVQGSTPVQLNLENGKRYSQTGTLKFSDPTVDETTGSVTLRAIFPNPNG
FT                   DLLPGMYVTALVDEGSRQNVLLVPQEGVTHNAQGKATALILDKDDVVQLREIEASKAIG
FT                   DQWVVTSGLQAGDRVIVSGLQRIRPGIKARAISSSQENASTESKQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(252391..252453)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0227"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.911 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            252513..252791
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        252513..252791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4R4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLQTSGIVGLSASKVGYRHSDRHGEVNDKKNVAVLPTVPASIR
FT                   ATKGSTGGYTYQGNKVVLASPLVITGGNEISICIPRHASHQFQLLMS"
FT   gene            complement(252792..253319)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252792..253319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0229"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3526 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Z5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLMTKDSFLLQGFWQLKDNHEMIKINSLSEIKKVGNKPFKVII
FT                   DTYHNHILDEEAIKFLEKLDAERIIVLAPYHISKLKAKAPIYFVSRKESIKNLLEITYG
FT                   KHLPHKNSQLCFSHNQFKIMQLILKNKNESNITSTLNISQQTLKIQKFNIMYKLKLRRM
FT                   SDIVTLGITSYF"
FT   gene            complement(254118..254690)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254118..254690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0230"
FT                   /product="putative HdeD protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3909 putative HdeD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4J2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3909"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27306.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIDKATILKFDLEMLKKHRRAIQFIAVLLFIVGLLCISFPFVS
FT                   GDILSTVVGALLICSGIALIVGLFSNRSHNFWPVLSGFLVAVAYLLIGYFFIRAPELGI
FT                   FAIAAFIAGLFCVAGVIRLMSWYRQRSMKGSWLQLVIGVLDIVIAWIFLGATPMVSVTL
FT                   VSTLVGIELIFSAASLFSFASLFVKQQ"
FT   gene            254945..255277
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        254945..255277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0231"
FT                   /product="HNS-dependent expression A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HNS-dependent expression A; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3524
FT                   acid-resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2A1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLGVILGGLLLLPVVSNAADAQKAADNKKPVNSWTCEDFLAV
FT                   DESFQPTAVGFAEALNNKDKPEDAVLDVQGIATVTPAIVQACTQDKQANFKDKVKGEWD
FT                   KIKKDM"
FT   sig_peptide     254945..255010
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0231"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            255381..255719
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        255381..255719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0232"
FT                   /product="acid-resistance protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4224 acid-resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N409"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:S4224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27308.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYKMNISSLRKAFIFMGAVAALSLVNAQSALAANESAKDMTCQE
FT                   FIDLNPKAMTPVAWWMLHEETVYKGGDTVTLNETDLTQIPKVIEYCKKNPQKNLYTFKN
FT                   QASNDLPN"
FT   sig_peptide     255381..255482
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0232"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.954 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            255783..256430
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        255783..256430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0233"
FT                   /product="MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6E8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02308"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27309.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEFIIRLILAAIACGAIGMERQMRGKGAGLRTHVLIGMGSALF
FT                   MIVSKYGFADVLSLDHVGLDPSRIAAQVVTGVGFIGAGNILVRNQNIVGLTTAADIWVT
FT                   AAIGMVIGSGMYELGIYGSVMTLLVLEVFHQLTFRLMNKNYHLQLTLVNGNTVSMLDWF
FT                   KQQKIKTDLVSLQENEDHEVVAIDIQLHATTSIEDLLRLLKGMAGVKGVSIS"
FT   gene            complement(256472..257002)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256472..257002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0234"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein LuxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6W6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27310.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIITRDTMFFTAMKNILSKGNVVHIQNEEEIDVMLHQNAFVII
FT                   DTLMNNVFHSNFLTQIERLKPVHVIIFSPFNIKRCLGKVPVTFVPRTITIIDFVALING
FT                   SYCSVPEAAVSLSRKQHQVLSCIANQMTTEDILEKLKISLKTFYCHKHNIMMILNLKRI
FT                   NELVRHQHIDYLV"
FT   gene            complement(257158..257724)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257158..257724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0235"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein, Slp family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane lipoprotein, Slp family;
FT                   PFAM: outer membrane lipoprotein Slp; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3904 outer membrane lipoprotein, Slp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6F8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00752"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMTKGALILSLSFLLAACSSIPQNIKGNNQPDIQKSFVAVHNQP
FT                   GLYVGQQARFGGKVINVINGKTDTLLEIAVLPLDSYAKPDIEANYQGRLLARQSGFLDP
FT                   VNYRNHFVTILGTIQGEQPGFINKVPYNFLEVNMQGIQVWHLREVVNTTYNLWDYGYGA
FT                   FWPEPGWGAPYYTNAVSQVTPELVK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(257662..257724)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0235"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.418 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(257972..259195)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257972..259195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3519 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N304"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3519"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDFTPGIINTYHGDIYNCTTNTDNAKTPDTPKWPCDNWEEQQP
FT                   INSTFSGEGYISDQYDLAQHQLQQINACHTNTTYTNADYSKVVAQLVSLITNIETISST
FT                   QLTQQTQSILNQINNIRYEKNKSAECRIIVIANPKPDKAIITKISVEEGIPITFSVQTM
FT                   FSDTNFIAEQRADLPTNIKDIQSLYQKMTKLYIEHSENKNRMKVFAGTNFIDFNMTGQN
FT                   LSGFVLTLSRFYFEDLLNINFTDANLGDTIFLHKEHPTPKLYKDGQYLDKQIEGLFSTL
FT                   LTINDNLLRAKAEIASTIIKFLEARITNLSYNDILKYQQEFQKQCYKQVKAFTTLSRYN
FT                   KIQTWAEMSEYQFEVFQYETLNPKKMSHTPYLKRPLPNEKDINYGVEIEIPSGKRIRLS
FT                   NHYQNIIP"
FT   gene            complement(259824..260249)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259824..260249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0237"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3818 arsenate reductase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   arsenate reductase; PFAM: arsenate reductase and related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N523"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00014"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNITIYHNPACGTSRNTLEMIRNSGTEPTIIHYLETPPTRDELV
FT                   KLIADMGISVRALLRKNVEPYEELGLAEDKFTDDRLIDFMLQHPILINRPIVVTPLGTR
FT                   LCRPSEVVLEILPDAQKGAFSKEDGEKVVDEAGKRLK"
FT   gene            complement(260262..261551)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260262..261551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0238"
FT                   /product="arsenical pump membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: arsenical pump membrane protein; PFAM:
FT                   Arsenical pump membrane protein; Citrate transporter; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3500 arsenical pump membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4S4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27314.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAGAIFVLTIVLVIWQPKGLGIGWSATLGAVLALVTGVVHPGD
FT                   IPVVWNIVWNATAAFIAVIIISLLLDESGFFEWAALHVSRWGNGRGRLLFTWIVLLGAA
FT                   VAALFANDGAALILTPIVIAMLLALGFSKGTTLAFVMAAGFIADTASLPLIVSNLVNIV
FT                   SADFFGLGFREYASVMVPVDIAAIVATLVMLHLYFRKDIPQNYDMALLKSPAEAIKDPA
FT                   TFKTGWVVLLLLLVGFFVLEPLGIPVSAIAAVGALILFVVAKRGHAINTGKVLRGAPWQ
FT                   IVIFSLGMYLVVYGLRNAGLTEYLSGVLNVLADNGLWAATLGTGFLTAFLSSIMNNMPT
FT                   VLVGALSIDGSTASGVIKEAMVYANVIGCDLGPKITPIGSLATLLWLHVLSQKNMTISW
FT                   GYYFRTGIIMTLPVLFVTLAALALRLSFTL"
FT   gene            complement(261605..261958)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261605..261958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0239"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein ArsR; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein ArsR; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3736 DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N703"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01022"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLLPIQLFKILADETRLGIVLLLSELGELCVCDLCTALDQSQP
FT                   KISRHLALLRESGLLLDRKQGKWVHYRLSPHIPAWAAKIIDEAWRCEQEKVQAIVRNLA
FT                   RQNCSGDSKNICS"
FT   gene            complement(262497..262670)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262497..262670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: efe:EFER_3494 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4K0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:EFER_3494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27316.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLTHPLPVTAHVSLLDKNSLTPARASVNGTTRTSDQDFESVYA
FT                   HCQSENASELTG"
FT   gene            complement(262835..264187)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262835..264187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0241"
FT                   /product="glutathione-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutathione-disulfide reductase; PFAM:
FT                   pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase dimerisation
FT                   region; FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3735 glutathione reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2B1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01421"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHYDYIAIGGGSGGIASINRAAMYGQKCALIEAKELGGTCVNV
FT                   GCVPKKVMWHAAQIREAIHMYGPDYGFDTTINKFNWETLIASRTAYIDRIHTSYENVLG
FT                   KNNVDVIKGFARFVDAKTLEVNGETITADHILIATGGRPSHPDIPGVEYGIDSDGFFAL
FT                   PALPERVAVVGAGYIAVELAGVINGLGAKTHLFVRKHAPLRSFDPMISETLVEVMNAEG
FT                   PQLHTNAIPKAVVKNADGSLTLELEDGRSETVDCLIWAIGREPANDNINLEAAGVKTNE
FT                   KGYIVVDKYQNTNIEGIYAVGDNTGAVELTPVAVAAGRRLSERLFNNKPDEHLDYSNIP
FT                   TVVFSHPPIGTVGLTEPQAREQYGDDQVKVYKSSFTAMYTAVTTHRQPCRMKLVCVGSE
FT                   EKIVGIHGIGFGMDEMLQGFAVALKMGATKKDFDNTVAIHPTAAEEFVTMR"
FT   gene            complement(264259..265101)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264259..265101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0242"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF519"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF519; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3497 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N421"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27318.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYRHSFHAGNHADVLKHTVQSLIIESLKEKDKPFLYLDTHAGA
FT                   GRYQLGSEHAERTGEYLEGIARIWQQDDLPAELEAYINVVKHFNRSGQLRYYPGSPLIA
FT                   RQLLREQDSLQLTELHPSDYPLLRSEFQKDSRARVEKADGFQQLKAKLPPVSRRGLILI
FT                   DPPYEMKTDYQAVVSGIAEGYKRFATGTYALWYPVVLRQQIKRMIHDLEATGIRKILQI
FT                   ELAVLPDSDRRGMTASGMIVINPPWKLEQQMNNVLPWLHSKLVPAGTGHATVSWIVPE"
FT   gene            265304..267346
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        265304..267346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0243"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M3A and M3B thimet/oligopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6F6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.4.24.70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPLLTPFELPPFSKILPEHVVPAVTKALNDCRENVERVVAQGA
FT                   PYTWENLCQPLAEVDDVLGRIFSPVSHLNSVKNSPELREAYEQTLPLLSEYSTWVGQHE
FT                   GLYKAYRDLRDGDHYATLNTAQKKAVDNALRDFELSGIGLPIEKQQRYGEIATRLSELG
FT                   NQYSNNVLDATMGWTKLVTDEAELAGMPESALAAAKAQAEAKELEGYLLTLDIPSYLPV
FT                   MTYCDNQALREEMYRAYSTRASDQGPNAGKWDNSKVMEEILALRHELAQLLGFENYAFK
FT                   SLATKMAENPQQVLDFLTDLAKRARPQGEKELAQLRAFAKAEFGVDELQPWDIAYYSEK
FT                   QKQHLYSISDEQLRPYFPENKAVNGLFEVVKRIYGITAKERKDVDVWHPDVRFFELYDE
FT                   NNELRGSFYLDLYARENKRGGAWMDDCVGQMRKADGSLQKPVAYLTCNFNRPVNGKPAL
FT                   FTHDEVITLFHEFGHGLHHMLTRIETAGVSGISGVPWDAVELPSQFMENWCWEPEALAF
FT                   ISGHYETGEPLPKELLDKMLAAKNYQAALFILRQLEFGLFDFRLHAEFRPDQGAKILET
FT                   LAEIKKLVAVVPSPSWGRFPHAFSHIFAGGYAAGYYSYLWADVLAADAFSRFEEEGIFN
FT                   RETGQSFLDNILSRGGSEEPMDLFKRFRGREPQLDAMLEHYGIKG"
FT   gene            267354..268106
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        267354..268106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0244"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF548"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6X9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04445"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICLIDETGTGDGALSVLAARWGLEHDEDNLMALVLTPEHLELR
FT                   KRDEPKLGGIFVDFVGGAMAHRRKFGGGRGEAVAKAVGIKGDYLPDVVDATAGLGRDAF
FT                   VLASVGCRVRMLERNPVVAALLDDGLARGYADAEIGGWLQERLQLIHASSLTALTDITP
FT                   RPQVVYLDPMFPHKQKSALVKKEMRVFQSLVGPDLDADGLLEPARLLATKRVVVKRPDY
FT                   APPLANVATPNAVVTKGHRFDIYAGTPV"
FT   gene            complement(268155..269624)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268155..269624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0245"
FT                   /product="amino acid/peptide transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: amino acid/peptide transporter; PFAM:
FT                   TGF-beta receptor type I/II extracellular region; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3731 inner
FT                   membrane transporter YhiP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6G6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00924"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27321.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTTPMGMLQQPRPFFMIFFVELWERFGYYGVQGVLAVFFVKQL
FT                   GFSQEQAFVTFGAFAALVYGLISIGGYVGDHLLGTKRTIVLGALVLAIGYFMTGMSLLK
FT                   PDLIFIALGTIAVGNGLFKANPASLLSKCYPPKDPRLDGAFTLFYMSINIGSLIALSLA
FT                   PVIADRFGYSVTYNLCGAGLIIALLVYIACRGMVKDIGSEPDFKPMSFSKLLYVLLGSV
FT                   VMIFVCAWLMHNVEVANLVLIVLSIVVTIIFFRQAFKLDKTGRNKMFVAFVLMLEAVVF
FT                   YILYAQMPTSLNFFAINNVHHEILGFSINPVSFQALNPFWVVLASPILAGIYTHLGNKG
FT                   KDLSMPMKFTLGMFMCSLGFLTAAAAGMWFADAQGLTSPWFIVLVYLFQSLGELFISAL
FT                   GLAMIAALVPQHLMGFILGMWFLTQAAAFLLGGYVATFTAVPDNITDPLETLPVYTNVF
FT                   GKIGLVTLGVAVVMLLMVPWLKRMIATPESH"
FT   gene            complement(269942..270376)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269942..270376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0246"
FT                   /product="UspA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UspA domain protein; KEGG: cko:CKO_04943
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N312"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00582"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27322.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKHILIAVDLSPESKVLVEKAVSMARPYNAKVSLIHVDVNYSD
FT                   LYTGLIDVNLGDMQKRISEETHHALTELSTNAGYPITETLSGSGDLGQVLVDAIKKYDM
FT                   DLVVCGHHQDFWSKLMSSARQLINTVHVDMLIVPLRDEEE"
FT   gene            270767..271102
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        270767..271102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0247"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein UspB"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3506 universal stress protein UspB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N535"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27323.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTVALFWALCVVCIVNMARYFSSLRALLVVLRNCDPLLYQYVD
FT                   GGGFFTSHGQPNKQVRLVWYIYAQRYRDHHDDEFIRRCERVRRQFILTSALCGLVVVSL
FT                   IALMIWH"
FT   gene            complement(271346..272845)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271346..272845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0248"
FT                   /product="phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphate transporter; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3569
FT                   low-affinity phosphate transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4T2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27324.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLFAGLDLHTGLLLLLALAFVLFYEAINGFHDTANAVATVIYT
FT                   RAMRSQLAVVMAAVFNFLGVLLGGLSVAYAIVHMLPTDLLLNMGSSHGLAMVFSMLLAA
FT                   IIWNLGTWYFGLPASSSHTLIGAIIGIGLTNALMTGTSVVDALNIPKVLSIFGSLIVSP
FT                   IVGLVFAGGLIFLLRRYWSGTKKRARIHLTPAEREKKDGKKKPPFWTRIALILSAIGVA
FT                   FSHGANDGQKGIGLVMLVLIGVAPAGFVVNMNATGYEITRTRDAINNVEAYFEQHPALL
FT                   KQATGADQLVPAPEAGATQPAEFHCHPSNTINALNRLKGMLTTDVESYDKLSLDQRSQM
FT                   RRIMLCVSDTIDKVVKMPGVSADDQRLLKKLKSDMLSTIEYAPVWIIMAVALALGIGTM
FT                   IGWRRVATTIGEKIGKKGMTYAQGMSAQMTAAVSIGLASYTGMPVSTTHVLSSSVAGTM
FT                   VVDGGGLQRKTVTSILMAWVFTLPAAVLLSGGLYWLSLQFL"
FT   gene            273077..274279
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        273077..274279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0249"
FT                   /product="HI0933 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HI0933 family protein; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3830 pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N709"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03486"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27325.1"
FT                   /translation="MERFDAIIIGAGAAGMFCSALAGQAGRRVLLIDNGKKPGRKILMS
FT                   GGGRCNFTNLYVEPGAYLSQNPHFCKSALARFTQWDFIDLVNKHGIAWHEKTLGQLFCD
FT                   DSAQQIVNMLVDECEKGNVTFRLRSEVLSVAKDETGFTLDLNGMTVGCEKLVIATGGLS
FT                   MPGLGASPFGYKIAEQFGLNVLPTRAGLVPFTLHKPLLEELQVLAGVAVPSVITAENGT
FT                   VFRENLLFTHRGLSGPAVLQISSYWQPGEFVSINLLPDVDLETFLNEQRNAHPNQSLKN
FT                   TLAVHLPKRLVERLQQLGQIPDVSLKQLNVRDQQALISTLTDWRVQPNGTEGYRTAEVT
FT                   LGGVDTNELSSRTMEARKVPGLYFIGEVMDVTGWLGGYNFQWAWSSAWACAQDLIAAKS
FT                   S"
FT   sig_peptide     273077..273145
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0249"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.991) with cleavage site probability 0.954 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(274594..275646)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274594..275646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4L4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27326.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYIGWLFKLIPLIMGLICIALGGFVLESSGQSEYFVAGHVLIS
FT                   LAAICLALFTTAFIIISQLTRGVNTFYNTLFPIIGYAGSIITMIWGWALLAGNDVMADE
FT                   FVAGHVIFGVGMIAACVSTVAASSGHFLLIPKNAAGSKSDGTPVQAYSSLIGNCLIAVP
FT                   VLLTLLGFIWSITLLRSADITPHYVAGHVLLGLTAICACLIGLVATIVHQTRNTFSTKE
FT                   HWLWCYWVIFLGSITVLQGIYVLVSSDASARLAPGIILICLGMICYSIFSKVWLLALVW
FT                   RRTCSLANRIPMIPVFTCLFCLFLASFLAEMAQTDMGYFIPSRVLVGLGAVCFTLFSIV
FT                   SILEAGSAKK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(275557..275646)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0250"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.661) with cleavage site probability 0.311 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            276029..277636
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        276029..277636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfl:SF3505 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2C0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SF3505"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIDNQIRNISSSHQDKHSDKVNSHQHHGKVDKTHRAKIVEFDK
FT                   LDNDSQIDNDFGLHIIYFLQHGHWKVNDRSHQMEKVWFYNSEPSIDIQEYNRFADNTTD
FT                   TFIFTIIPDNNHVLKLSSPITVTVECKGGYYFINSSGDKSDIIYKVDGLSIIARNFFTL
FT                   LSGNFKPDWRWDVSKETFTKEKFDSYVKSVFSKIDFYKQCGVINPQNANTAYFGDTDGR
FT                   VGAVLYALLVSGHIGIREKGWSLLCELLKHEEMASSAYKHKNNKVLYDLLNTRDMILNE
FT                   LHQHVFLKDDAITPCIFLGDHTGDRFSTIFGDKYILTLLNSMRNMEGNKDSRINKNVVV
FT                   LAGNHEINFNGNYTARLANHKLSAGDTYNLIKTLDVCNYDSERQVLTSHHGIIRDEEKK
FT                   CYCLGALQVPFNQMKNPTDPEELANIFNKKHKEHMDDPLFHLIRSNTLKPTPVYANYFD
FT                   NTTDFRPARERIFICGETLKGEDPSKYIRQKYGHHGPGVDHNQQFDNGIMGLNSLKEAR
FT                   DKNNKIIYSSGLSCFQPH"
FT   gene            277898..279520
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        277898..279520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4259 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N431"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:S4259"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGTVAGTNDSTTTIATNDMVQEHVTNFTKELFGYIANGIGDDI
FT                   SSIARTMLGEVVEKIDDWQIERFQQSIQDDKISFTIQTDHSEKYSMLSGMRAHILRRNN
FT                   NYQFIVTINSKNYGCSLDNTDVNWCSIVYLLNNMTVNDNANDVAVTESYKPIWNWKISQ
FT                   YNVSDIKFETMINPQFADRIYFSNCLPVDPTSTRPTYFGDTDGSVGAVLFALFATGHLG
FT                   IMAEGENFLSQLLNIEDEVLNVLLRENFNEQLNTNVNTIISILNRRDIILESLHPYLVI
FT                   NKDAVTPCTFLGDQTGDRFSNICGDQFIIDLLKRIMSINENVHVLAGNHETNCNGNYMQ
FT                   NFTRMKPLDEDTYSGIKDYPVCFYDPKYKIMANHHGITFDDQRKRYIIGPITVSIDEMT
FT                   NALDPVELAAIINKKHHAIINGKKFKTSRAISCRSFNRYFSVSTDYRPKLEALLACSQM
FT                   LGINQVVAHNGNGGRERIGETGTVLGLNARDSKHAGRMFSMHNCQINPGAGPEITTPWK
FT                   SYQHEKNRNGLMPLIRRRTMLQL"
FT   gene            279886..280953
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        279886..280953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0253"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3488 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6G5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27329.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSKRHLAWWVVGLLAVAAIVAWWLLRPAGVPEGFAVSNGRIEA
FT                   TEVDIASKIAGRIDTILVKEGQFVREGEVLAKMDTRVLQEQRLEAIAQIKEAQSAVAAA
FT                   QALLEQRQSETRAAQSLVNQRQAELDSVAKRHTRSRSLAQRGAISAQQLDDDRAAAESA
FT                   RAALESAKAQVSASKAAIEAARTNIIQAQTRVEAAQATERRIAADIDDSELKAPRDGRV
FT                   QYRVAEPGEVLAAGGRVLNMVDLSDVYMTFFLPTEQAGTLKLGGEARLILDAAPDLRIP
FT                   ATISFVASVAQFTPKTVETSDERLKLMFRVKARIPPELLQQHLEYVKTGLPGVAWVRVN
FT                   EELPWPDDLVVRLPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     279886..279957
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0253"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.861) with cleavage site probability 0.380 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            280950..283685
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        280950..283685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0254"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; ABC-2 type
FT                   transporter; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3836 ABC
FT                   transporter, ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Y9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27330.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLELVPVPPVAQLAGVSQHYGKTVALNNITLDIPARCMVGLIG
FT                   PDGVGKSSLLSLISGARVIEQGNVMVLGGDMRDPKHRRDVCPRIAWMPQGLGKNLYHTL
FT                   SVYENVDFFARLFGHDKAEREVRINELLTSTGLAPFRDRPAGKLSGGMKQKLGLCCALI
FT                   HDPELLILDEPTTGVDPLSRSQFWDLIDSIRQRQSNMSVLVATAYMEEAERFDWLVAMN
FT                   AGEVLATGSAEELRQQTQSATLEEAFINLLPQAQRQAHQAVVIPPYQPENAEIAIEARD
FT                   LTMRFGSFVAVDHVNFRIPRGEIFGFLGSNGCGKSTTMKMLTGLLPASEGEAWLFGQPV
FT                   DPKDIDTRRRVGYMSQAFSLYNELTVRQNLELHARLFHIPEAEIPARVAEMSERFKLND
FT                   VEDILPESLPLGIRQRLSLAVAVIHRPEMLILDEPTSGVDPVARDMFWQLMVDLSRQDK
FT                   VTIFISTHFMNEAERCDRISLMHAGKVLASGTPQELVEKRGAASLEEAFIAYLQEAAGQ
FT                   SNEAEAPPVVHDTTHAPRQGFSLRRLFSYSRREALELRRDPVRSTLALMGTVILMLIMG
FT                   YGISMDVENLRFAVLDRDQTVSSQAWTLNLSGSRYFIEQPPLTSYDELDRRMRAGDITV
FT                   AIEIPPNFGRDIARGTPVELGVWIDGAMPSRAETVKGYVQAMHQSWLQDVASRQSTPAS
FT                   QSGLMNIETRYRYNPDVKSLPAIVPAVIPLLLMMIPSMLSALSVVREKELGSIINLYVT
FT                   PTTRSEFLLGKQLPYIALGMLNFFLLCGLSVFVFGVPHKGSFLTLTLAALLYIIIATGM
FT                   GLLISTFMKSQIAAIFGTAIITLIPATQFSGMIDPVASLEGPGRWIGEVYPTSHFLTIA
FT                   RGTFSKALDLTDLWQLFIPLLIAIPLVMGLSILLLKKQEG"
FT   gene            283685..284809
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        283685..284809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0255"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-2 type transporter; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3486
FT                   putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6H8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLRNIFNLGIKELRSLLGDKAMLTLIVFSFTVSVYSSATVTPG
FT                   SLNLAPIAIADMDQSQLSNRIVNSFYRPWFLPPEMITADEMDAGLDAGRYTFAINIPPN
FT                   FQRDVLAGRQPDIQVNVDATRMSQAFTGNGYIQNIINGEVNSFVARYRDNSEPLVSLET
FT                   RMRFNPNLDPAWFGGVMAIINNITMLAIVLTGSALIREREHGTVEHLLVMPITPFEIMM
FT                   AKIWSMGLVVLVVSGLSLVLMVKGVLGVPIEGSIPLFMLGVALSLFATTSIGIFMGTIA
FT                   RSMPQLGLLVILVLLPLQMLSGGSTPRESMPQMVQDIMLTMPTTHFVSLAQAILYRGAG
FT                   FEIVWPQFLTLMAIGGAFFTIALLRFRKTIGTMA"
FT   sig_peptide     283685..283807
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0255"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.958) with cleavage site probability 0.777 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT   gene            complement(284974..286110)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284974..286110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0256"
FT                   /product="transposase IS4 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS4 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_0260 putative receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N324"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01609"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27332.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLMEHISIIPDYRQTWKVEHKLSDILLLTICAVISGAEGWE
FT                   DIEDFGETHLDFLKQYGDFENGIPVHDTIARVVSCISPAKFHECFINWMRDCHSSDDKD
FT                   VIAIDGKTLRHSYDKSRRRGAIHVISAFSTMHSLVIGQIKTDEKSNEITAIPELLNMLD
FT                   IKGKIITTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQGGDYLFAVKGTQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPEHDS
FT                   YAISEKSHGREEIRLHIVCDVPDELIDFTFEWKGLKKLCVAVSFRSIIAEQKKEPEMTV
FT                   RYYISSADLTAEKFATAIRNHWHVENKLHWRLDVVMNEDDCKIRRGNAAELFSGIRHIA
FT                   INILTNDKVFKAGLRRKMRKAAMDRNYLASVLAGSGLS"
FT   gene            complement(286356..286601)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286356..286601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sei:SPC_1578 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N541"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTYQKRKASKEYGLYNKCKKLNDDELFRLLDDRNSLKRISSAR
FT                   VLQLRGGQDAVRLAIEFCTDKNYIRRDIGAFILGQI"
FT   gene            complement(286706..287089)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286706..287089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4T8"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEFMVICKKILFRNCVIVSLFVFTYNTWAQCNNNIKIMRKYES
FT                   EGKYTVRNLVKNKAIALGLAEIYVKNRYGQDAAEEEKPYEITELTTSWVVEGTIHSDQI
FT                   AGGVFIIEIGKNDGRILNFGHGK"
FT   gene            complement(287061..291296)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287061..291296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0259"
FT                   /product="YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: YD repeat protein; PFAM: RHS protein; YD
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N722"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27335.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKPAARQGDMTQYGGSIVQGSAGVRIGAPTGVACSVCPGGVTS
FT                   GHPVNPLLGAKVLPGETDIALPAPLPFILSRTYSSYRTKTPAPVGSLGPGWKMPADIRL
FT                   QLRDNTLILSDNGGRSLYFEHLFPGEDGYSRSESLWLVRGGVLRLNEGHRLAALWQALP
FT                   EELRLSPHRYLATNSPQGPWWLLGWCERVPEADEVLPAPLPPYRVLTGLVDRFGRTQTF
FT                   HREAAGEFSGEITGVTDGAGRHFRLVLTTQAQRAEEARQQAISGGTEPSAFPDTLPGYT
FT                   EYGRDNGIRLSAVWLTHDPEYPENLPAAPLVRYGWTPRGELAAVYDRSNTQVRSFTYDD
FT                   KYRGRMVAHRHTGRPEIRYRYDSDGRVTEQLNPAGLSYTYQYEKDHITITDSLDRREVL
FT                   HTQGEAGLKRVVKKEHADGSVTQSQFDAVGRLRTQTDAAGRTTEYSPDVVTGLITRITT
FT                   PDGRASAFYYNHHNQLTSATGPDGLELRREYDELGRLIQETAPDGDITRYRYDNPHSDL
FT                   PCATEDATGSRKTMTWSRYGQLLSFTDCSGYVTRYDHDRFGQMTAVHREEGLSQYRAYD
FT                   SRGQLIAVKDTQGHETRYEYNIAGDLTAVIAPDGSRNGTQYDAWGKAVRTTQGGLTRSM
FT                   EYDAAGRVIRLTSENGSHTTFRYDVLDRLIQETGFDGRTQRYHHDLTGKLIRSEDEGLV
FT                   THWHYDEADRLTHRTVKGETAERWQYDERGWLTDISHISEGHRVAVHYRYDEKGRLTGE
FT                   RQTVHHPETEALLWQHETRHAYNAQGLANRCIPDSLPAVEWLTYGSGWLSGMKLGDTPL
FT                   VEYTRDRLHRETLRSFGRYELSTAYTPAGQLQSQHLNSLQYDRDYTWNDNGELIRISSP
FT                   RQTRSYSYSTTGRLTSVHTTAANLDIRIPYATDPAGNRLPDPELHPDSTLSMWPDNRIA
FT                   RDAHYLYRYDRYGRLTEKTDLIPEGVIRTDDERTHQYHYDSQHRLVHYTRTQYAEPLVE
FT                   SRYLYDPLGRRVAKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPEVTWYGWDGDRLTTIQNDRTRIQTIY
FT                   QPGSFTPLIRVETATGELAKTQRRSLADTLQQSGGEDGGSVVFPPVLVQMLDRLESEIL
FT                   ADRVSEESRRWLASCGLTVEQMQNQMDPVYTPARKIHLYHCDHRGLPLALISTEGATAW
FT                   CAEYDEWGNLLNEENPHQLQQLIRLPGQQYDEESGLYYNRHRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGL
FT                   KGGWNLYGYQLNPISDIDPLGLSMWEDAKSGACTNGLCGTLSAMIGPDKFDSIDSTAYD
FT                   ALNKINSQSICEDKEFAGLICKDNSGRYFSTAPNRGERKGSYPFNSPCPNGTEKVSAYH
FT                   THGADSHGEYWDEIFSGKDEKIVKSKDNNIKSFYLGTPSGNFKAIDNHGKEITNRKGLP
FT                   NVCRVHGNM"
FT   gene            complement(291499..291900)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291499..291900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0260"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator NikR, CopG family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nickel-responsive transcriptional regulator
FT                   NikR; PFAM: NikR nickel binding; CopG domain protein
FT                   DNA-binding domain protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3484 nickel
FT                   responsive regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4M3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02793"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27336.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVTITLDDDLLETLDSLSQRRGYNNRSEAIRDILRSALAQEAT
FT                   QQHGTQGFAVLSYVYEHEKRDLASRIVSTQHHHHDLSVATLHVHINHDDCLEIAVLKGD
FT                   MGDVQHFADDVIAQRGVRHGHLQCLPKED"
FT   gene            complement(291906..292712)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291906..292712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0261"
FT                   /product="nickel import ATP-binding protein NikE"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3718 nickel transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein; TIGRFAM: nickel import ATP-binding protein NikE;
FT                   PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2C9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02769"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLNVCGLSHHYAHGGFSGKHQHQAVLNNVSLTLKSGETVALLG
FT                   RSGCGKSTLARLLVGLESPSQGNISWRGEPLAKLNRAQRKAFRRDIQMVFQDSISAVNP
FT                   RKTVREILREPMRHLLSLKKSEQLARASEMLKAVDLDDSVLDKRPPQLSGGQLQRVCLA
FT                   RALAVEPKLLILDEAVSNLDLVLQAGVIRLLKKLQQQFGTACLFITHDLRLVERFCQRV
FT                   MVMDNGQIVETQVVGDKLTFSSDAGRVLQNAVLPAFPVRRRTSEKV"
FT   gene            complement(292709..293473)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292709..293473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0262"
FT                   /product="nickel import ATP-binding protein NikD"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_1491 nickel import ATP-binding
FT                   protein NikD; TIGRFAM: nickel import ATP-binding protein
FT                   NikD; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N439"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02770"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27338.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQQIELRNIALQAAQPLVHGVSLTLQRGRVLALVGGSGSGKSLT
FT                   CAATLGILPAGVRQTAGEILADGKPVSPCALRGIKIATIMQNPRSAFNPLHTMHTHARE
FT                   TCLALGKPADDATLTAAIEAVGLENAARVLKLYPFEMSGGMLQRMMIAMAVLCESPFII
FT                   ADEPTTDLDVVAQARILDLLESIMQKQAPGMLLVTHDMGVVARLADDVAVMSQGKIVEQ
FT                   GDVETLFNAPKHTVTRSLVSAHLALYGMELAS"
FT   gene            complement(293473..294306)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293473..294306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0263"
FT                   /product="nickel ABC transporter, permease subunit NikC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nickel ABC transporter, permease subunit
FT                   NikC; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3716 nickel
FT                   transporter permease NikC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6H4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02790"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27339.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFLSSRWSVRLALIIIALLALIALTSQWWLPYDPQAIDLPSRL
FT                   LSPDAQHWLGTDHLGRDIFSRLMAATRVSLGSVMACLLLVLTLGLVIGGSAGLIGGRVD
FT                   QATMRVADMFMTFPTSILSFFMVGVLGTGLTNVIIAIALSHWAWYARMVRSLVISLRQR
FT                   EFVLASRLSGAGHVRVFVDHLAGAVIPSLLVLATLDIGHMMLHVAGMSFLGLGVTAPTA
FT                   EWGVMINDARQYIWTQPLQMFWPGLALFISVMAFNLVGDALRDHLDPHLVTEHAH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(294223..294306)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0263"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.905 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(294303..295247)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294303..295247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0264"
FT                   /product="nickel ABC transporter, permease subunit NikB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nickel ABC transporter, permease subunit
FT                   NikB; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3844 nickel
FT                   ABC transporter, permease protein NikB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Z7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02789"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27340.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYVLRRFLLLIPMVLAASVIIFLMLRLGTGDPALDYLRLSNLP
FT                   PTPEMLASTRTMLGLDQPLYVQYGTWLWKALHLDFGISFASQRPVLDDMLNFLPATLEL
FT                   AGAALVLILLTSVPLGIWAARHRDRLPDFAVRFIAFLGVSMPNFWLAFLLVMAFSVYLQ
FT                   WLPAMGYGGWQHIILPAVSIAFMSLAINARLLRASMLDVAGQRHVTWARLRGLNDKQTE
FT                   RRHILRNASLPMITAVGMHIGELIGGTMIIENIFAWPGVGRYAVSAIFNRDYPVIQCFT
FT                   LMMVVVFVVCNLIVDLLNAALDPRIRRHEGAHA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(295152..295247)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0264"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.865) with cleavage site probability 0.261 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(295247..296821)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295247..296821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0265"
FT                   /product="nickel ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   nickel-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nickel ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   nickel-binding protein; PFAM: extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein family 5; KEGG: sfx:S4269 periplasmic binding
FT                   protein for nickel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6I6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27341.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTLRRTLFALLACASFIVHAAAPDEITTAWPVNVGPLNPHLYT
FT                   PNQMFAQSMVYEPLVKYQADGSVIPWLAKSWTHSEDGKTWTFTLRDDVKFSNGEPFDAE
FT                   AAAENFRAVLDNRQRHAWLELANQIVDVKALSKTELQITLKSAYYPFLQELALPRPFRF
FT                   IAPSQFKNHETMNGIKAPIGTGPWILQASKLNQYDVFVRNENYWGEKPAIKKITFNVIP
FT                   DPTTRAVAFETGDIDLLYGNEGLLPLDTFARFSQNPAYHTQLSQPIETVMLALNTAKAP
FT                   TNELAVREALNYAVNKKSLIDNALYGTQQVADTLFAPSVPYANLGLKPRQYDPQKAKAL
FT                   LEKAGWTLPAGKDIREKNGQPLRIELSFIGTDALSKSMAEIIQADMRQIGADVSLIGEE
FT                   ESSIYARQRDGRFGMIFHRTWGAPYDPHAFLSSMRVPSHADFQAQQGLADKPLIDKEIG
FT                   EVLATHDETQRQALYRDILTRLHDEAVYLPISYISMMVVSKPELGNIPYAPIATEIPFE
FT                   QIKPVKP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(296753..296821)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0265"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(296932..297519)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296932..297519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0266"
FT                   /product="4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3472 holo-(acyl carrier protein) synthase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N331"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01648"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27342.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIVLGKVSTLSAAPLPPGLREQAPQGPRRERWLAGRALLSHTL
FT                   SPLPEIIYGEQGKPAFAPEMPLWFNLSHSGDDIALLLSDEGEVGCDIEVIRPRANWRWL
FT                   ANAVFSLGEHAEMDAVHPDQQLEMFWRIWTRKEAIVKQRGGSAWQIVSVDSTYHSSLSV
FT                   SHCQLENLSLAICTPTPFTLTADSVPWIDSVN"
FT   gene            complement(297574..298623)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297574..298623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0267"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N554"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27343.1"
FT                   /translation="METPQPDKTGMHILLKLASLVVILAGIHAAADIIVQLLLALFFAI
FT                   VLNPLVTWFIRRGVQRPVAITIVVVVMLIALTALVGVLAASFNEFISMLPKFNKELTRK
FT                   LFKLQEMLPFLNLHMSPERMLQRMDSEKVVTFTTALMTGLSGAMASVLLLVMTVVFMLF
FT                   EVRHVPYKMRFALNNPQIHIAGLHRALKGVSHYLALKTLLSLWTGVIVWLGLELMGVQF
FT                   ALMWAVLAFLLNYVPNIGAVISAVPPMIQVLLFNGVYECILVGALFLVVHMVIGNILEP
FT                   RMMGHRLGMSTMVVFLSLLIWGWLLGPVGMLLSVPLTSVCKIWMETTKGGSKLAILLGP
FT                   GRPKSRLPG"
FT   gene            298722..299972
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        298722..299972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0268"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3849 transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4U8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHCCKNVVILMPEPVAEPALNGLRLNLRIVSIVMFNFASYLTIG
FT                   LPLAVLPGYVHDVMGFSAFWAGLVISLQYFATLLSRPHAGRYADSLGPKKIVVFGLCGC
FT                   FLSGLGYLTAGLTASLPVISLLLLCLGRVILGIGQSFAGTGSTLWGVGVVGSLHIGRVI
FT                   SWNGIVTYGAMAMGAPLGVVFYHWGGLQALALIIMGVALVAILLAIPRPTVKASKGKPL
FT                   PFRAVLGRVWLYGMALALASAGFGVIATFITLFYDAKGWDGAAFALTLFSCAFVGTRLL
FT                   FPNGINRIGGLNVAMICFSVEIIGLLLVGVATMPWMAKIGVLLAGAGFSLVFPALGVVA
FT                   VKAVPQQNQGAALATYTVFMDLSLGVTGPLAGLVMSWAGVPVIYLAAAGLVAIALLLTW
FT                   RLKKRPPEHVPEAASSS"
FT   gene            complement(299976..300533)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299976..300533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0269"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3623 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N729"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SDY_3623"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27345.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLVKYVGIGLLVMGLAACDDKDTNATAQGSVAESNATGNPVNL
FT                   LDGKLSFSLPADMTDQSGKLGTQANNMHVWSDATGQKAVIVIMGDDPKEDLAVLAKRLE
FT                   DQQRSRDPQLQVVTNKAIELKGHKMQQLDSIISAKGQTAYSSVILGNVGNQLLTMQITL
FT                   PADDQQKAQTTAENIINTLVIQ"
FT   gene            complement(300606..301271)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300606..301271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; PFAM:
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF165; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3851
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4N3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00697"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFSQTQRYKALFWLSLFHLLVITSSNYLVQLPVSILGFHTTWG
FT                   AFSFPFIFLATDLTVRIFGAPLARRIIFAVMIPALLISYVISSLFYMGSWQGFGALAHF
FT                   NLFVARIATASFMAYALGQILDVHVFNRLRQSRRWWLAPTASTLFGNVSDTLAFFFIAF
FT                   WRSPDAFMAEHWMEIALVDYCFKVLISIVFFLPMYGVLLNMLLKRLADKSEINALQAS"
FT   gene            301492..301737
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        301492..301737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0271"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SirA family protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3621 cell
FT                   developmental protein SirA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2D6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLFSSPDHTLDALGLRCPEPVMMVRKTVRNMQPGETLLIIADD
FT                   PATTRDIPGFCTFMEHELVAKETDGLPYRYLIRKGG"
FT   gene            complement(301839..304037)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301839..304037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0272"
FT                   /product="heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase;
FT                   ATPase, P-type (transporting), HAD superfamily, subfamily
FT                   IC; cadmium-translocating P-type ATPase; PFAM: E1-E2
FT                   ATPase-associated domain protein; Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein; Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3707
FT                   zinc/cadmium/mercury/lead-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N448"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27348.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPDNHGKKAPQFAAFKPLTTVQNANDCCCDGACSSTPTLSENV
FT                   SGTRYSWKVSGMDCAACARKVENAVRQLAGVNQVQVLFATEKLVVDADNDIRAQVESAL
FT                   QKAGYSLRDEQAAEEPQASRLKENLPLITLIVMMAISWGLEQFNHPFGQLAFIATTLVG
FT                   LYPIARQALRLIKSGSYFAIETLMSVAAIGALFIGATAEAAMVLLLFLIGERLEGWAAS
FT                   RARQGVSALMALKPETATRLRKGEREEVAINSLRPGDVIEVAAGGRLPADGKLLSPFAS
FT                   FDESALTGESIPVERATGDKVPAGATSVDRLVTLEVLSEPGASAIDRILKLIEEAEERR
FT                   APIERFIDRFSRIYTPAIMAVALLVTLVPPLLFAASWQEWIYKGLTLLLIGCPCALVIS
FT                   TPAAITSGLAAAARRGALIKGGAALEQLGRVTQVAFDKTGTLTVGKPRVTAIHPATGIS
FT                   ESELLTLAAAVEQGATHPLAQAIVREAQVAELAIPTAESQRALVGSGIEAQVNGERVLI
FT                   CAAGKHPADAFTGLINELESAGQTVVLVVRNDDVLGVIALQDTLRADAATAISELNALG
FT                   VKGVILTGDNPRAAAAIAGELGLEFKAGLLPEDKVKAVTELNQHAPLAMVGDGINDAPA
FT                   MKAAAIGIAMGSGTDVALETADAALTHNHLRGLVQMIELARATHANIRQNITIALGLKG
FT                   IFLVTTLLGMTGLWLAVLADTGATVLVTANALRLLRRR"
FT   gene            complement(304111..304737)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304111..304737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0273"
FT                   /product="YhhN family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YhhN family protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3854
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6I4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07947"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27349.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWSFIAVCLSAWLSVDASYRGPTWQRWVFKPLTLLLLLLLAWQA
FT                   PMFDAISYLVLAGLCASLLGDALTLLPRQRLMYAIGAFFLSHLLYTIYFASQMTLSFFW
FT                   PLPLVLLVLGALLLAIIWTRLEEYRWPICTFIGMTLVMVWLAGELWFFRPTAPALSAFV
FT                   GASLLFISNFVWLGSHYRRRFRADNAIAAACYFAGHFLIVRSLYL"
FT   gene            304878..305237
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        304878..305237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0274"
FT                   /product="putative receptor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3470 putative receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N708"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPPLFFIVIIGLIVVAASFRFMQQRREKADNDMAPLQQKLVVV
FT                   SNKREKPINDRRSRQQEVTPAGTSIRYEASFKPQSGGMEQTFRLDAQQYHALTVGDKGT
FT                   LSYKGTRFVSFVGEQ"
FT   sig_peptide     304878..304934
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0274"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.629) with cleavage site probability 0.610 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(305240..305509)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305240..305509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0275"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1145"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1145; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3617 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6J3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06611"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27351.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINIGRLLMLCVWGFLILNLVHPFPRPLNIFVNVALIFTVLMHG
FT                   MQLALLKSTLPKDGPQMTTAEKVRIFLFGVFELLAWQKKFKVKK"
FT   gene            complement(305499..306095)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305499..306095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0276"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.171"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3462 predicted methyltransferase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: methyltransferase; PFAM: Protein of unknown
FT                   function methylase putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N339"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPNHSGSGQIRIIGGQWRGRKLPVPDSPGLRPTTDRVRETLFN
FT                   WLAPVIVDAQCLDCFAGSGALGLEALSRYAAGATLIEMDRAVSQQLIKNLATLKAGNAR
FT                   VVNSNAMSFLAQKGTPHNIVFVDPPFRRGLLEETINLLEDNGWLADEALIYVESEVENG
FT                   LPTVPANWSLHREKVAGQVAYRLYQREAQGESDAD"
FT   gene            306245..307738
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        306245..307738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0277"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3615 cell division protein FtsY;
FT                   TIGRFAM: signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY;
FT                   PFAM: GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54 G-
FT                   domain; GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54
FT                   helical bundle; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N564"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00064"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27353.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKKRGFFSWLGFGQKEQTPEKETEVQNEQPVVEEIVQAQEPV
FT                   KASEQAVEEQPQAHTEAEAETFAADVVEVTEQVAESEKAQPEAEVVAQPEPVVEETPEP
FT                   VAIEREELPLPEDVNAEAVSPEEWQAEAETVEIVEAAEEEAAKEEITDEELETALAAEA
FT                   AEEAVMVVPPAEEEQPVEEIAQEQEKPTKEGFFARLKRSLLKTKENLGSGFISLFRGKK
FT                   IDDDLFEELEEQLLIADVGVETTRKIITNLTEGASRKQLRDAEALYGLLKEEMGEILAK
FT                   VDEPLNVEGKAPFVILMVGVNGVGKTTTIGKLARQFEQQGKSVMLAAGDTFRAAAVEQL
FT                   QVWGQRNNIPVIAQHTGADSASVIFDAIQAAKARNIDVLIADTAGRLQNKSHLMEELKK
FT                   IVRVMKKLDVEAPHEVMLTIDASTGQNAVSQAKLFHEAVGLTGITLTKLDGTAKGGVIF
FT                   SVADQFGIPIRYIGVGERIEDLRPFKADDFIEALFARED"
FT   gene            307741..308409
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        307741..308409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0278"
FT                   /product="Type II (General) Secretory Pathway (IISP) Family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3614 cell division protein FtsE;
FT                   TIGRFAM: Type II (General) Secretory Pathway (IISP) Family
FT                   protein; cell division ATP-binding protein FtsE; PFAM: ABC
FT                   transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4V4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00960"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27354.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFEHVSKAYLGGRQALQGVTFHMQPGEMAFLTGHSGAGKSTLL
FT                   KLICGIERPSAGKIWFSGHDITRLKNREVPFLRRQIGMIFQDHHLLMDRTVYDNVAIPL
FT                   IIAGASGDDIRRRVSAALDKVGLLDKAKNFPIQLSGGEQQRVGIARAVVNKPAVLLADE
FT                   PTGNLDDALSEGILRLFEEFNRVGVTVLMATHDINLISRRSYRMLTLSDGHLHGGVGHE
FT                   "
FT   gene            308402..309460
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        308402..309460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0279"
FT                   /product="protein insertion ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit FtsX"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protein insertion ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit FtsX; PFAM: protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF214; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3465 cell division protein FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N738"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00439"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRDAINHIRQFGGRLDRFRKSVGGSGDGGRNAPKRAKSSPKPV
FT                   NRKTNVFNEQVRYAFHGALQDLKSKPFATFLTVMVIAISLTLPSVCYMVYKNVNQAATQ
FT                   YYPSPQITVYLQKTLDDDAAAGVVAQLQAEQGVEKVNYLSREDALGEFRNWSGFGGALD
FT                   MLEENPLPAVAVVIPKLDFQGTESLNTLRDRITQINGIDEVRMDDSWFARLAALTGLVG
FT                   RVSAMIGVLMVAAVFLVIGNSVRLSIFARRDSINVQKLIGATDGFILRPFLYGGALLGF
FT                   SGALLSLILSEILVLRLSSAVAEVAQVFGTKFDINGLSFDECLLLLLVCSMIGWVAAWL
FT                   ATVQHLRHFTPE"
FT   gene            309705..310559
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        309705..310559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0280"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 32 subunit, RpoH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoH; RNA
FT                   polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family; PFAM: sigma-70
FT                   region 2 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3612 RNA polymerase factor sigma-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4P1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27356.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKMQSLALAPVGNLDSYIRAANAWPMLSADEERALAEKLHYHG
FT                   DLEAAKTLILSHLRFVVHIARNYAGYGLPQADLIQEGNIGLMKAVRRFNPEVGVRLVSF
FT                   AVHWIKAEIHEYVLRNWRIVKVATTKAQRKLFFNLRKTKQRLGWFNQDEVEMVARELGV
FT                   TSKDVREMESRMAAQDMTFDLSSDDDSDSQPMAPVLYLQDKSSNFADGIEDDNWEEQAA
FT                   NRLTDAMQGLDERSQDIIRARWLDEDNKSTLQELADRYGVSAERVRQLEKNAMKKLRAA
FT                   IEA"
FT   gene            310830..311933
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        310830..311933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0281"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3463 Leu/Ile/Val-binding protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2E4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKGKALLAGCIALAFSNMALAEDIKVAVVGAMSGPVAQYGDQE
FT                   FTGAEQAVADINAKGGIKGNKLQIVKYDDACDPKQAVAVANKVVNDGIKYVIGHLCSSS
FT                   TQPASDIYEDEGILMITPAATAPELTARGYQLILRTTGLDSDQGPTAAKYILEKVKPQR
FT                   IAIVHDKQQYGEGLARAVQDGLKKGNANVVFFDGITAGEKDFSTLVARLKKENIDFVYY
FT                   GGYHPEMGQILRQARAAGLKTQFMGPEGVANVSLSNIAGESAEGLLVTKPKNYDQVPAN
FT                   KPIVDAIKAKKQDPSGAFVWTTYAALQSLQAGLNQSDDPAEIAKYLKANSVDTVMGPLT
FT                   WDEKGDLKGFEFGVFDWHANGTATDAK"
FT   sig_peptide     310830..310901
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0281"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(312121..312504)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312121..312504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0282"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3610 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N459"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIIRLEKFSDQDRIDLQKIWPEYSPSSLQVDDNHRIYAARFN
FT                   ERLLAAVRVTLSGTEGALDSLRVREVTRRRGVGQYLLEEVLRNNPGVSCWWMADAGVED
FT                   RGVMTAFMQALGFTAQQGGWEKC"
FT   gene            312928..314037
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        312928..314037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0283"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3864 high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, periplasmic leucine-specific-binding
FT                   protein LivK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6J5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNAKTIIAGMIALAISHTAMADDIKVAVVGAMSGPIAQWGDME
FT                   FNGARQAIKDINAKGGIKGDKLVGVEYDDACDPKQAVAVANKIVNDGIKYVIGHLCSSS
FT                   TQPASDIYEDEGILMISPGATNPELTQRGYQHIMRTAGLDSSQGPTAAKYILETVKPQR
FT                   IAIIHDKQQYGEGLARSVQDGLKAANANVVFFDGITAGEKDFSALIARLKKENIDFVYY
FT                   GGYYPEMGQMLRQARSVGLKTQFMGPEGVGNASLSNIAGDAAEGMLVTMPKRYDQDPAN
FT                   QGIVDALKADKKDPSGPYVWITYAAVQSLATALERTGSDEPLALVKDLKANGANTVIGP
FT                   LNWDEKGDLKGFDFGVFQWHADGSSTAAK"
FT   sig_peptide     312928..312999
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0283"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            314085..315011
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        314085..315011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0284"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3865 high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport system permease protein LivH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N716"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQFLYFLQQMFNGVTLGSTYALIAIGYTMVYGIIGMINFAHGE
FT                   VYMIGSYVSFMIIAALMMMGIDTGWLLVAAGFVGAIVIASAYGWSIERVAYRPVRNSKR
FT                   LIALISAIGMSIFLQNYVSLTEGSRDVALPSLFNGQWVVGHSENFSASITTMQAVIWIV
FT                   TFLAMLALTIFIRYSRMGRACRACAEDLKMASLLGINTDRVIALTFVIGAAMAAVAGVL
FT                   LGQFYGVINPYIGFMAGMKAFTAAVLGGIGSIPGAMIGGLILGIAEALSSAYLSTEYKD
FT                   VVSFALLILVLLVMPTGILGRPEVEKV"
FT   gene            315008..316285
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        315008..316285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0285"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3866 high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, permease protein LivM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6K6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPMHIAMALLSAAMFFVLAGVFMGVQLELDGTKLVVDTASDVRW
FT                   QWVFIGTAVVFFFQLLRPAFQKGLKSVSGPKFILPAIDGSTVKQKLFLVALLVLAVAWP
FT                   FMVSRGTVDIATLTMIYIILGLGLNVVVGLSGLLVLGYGGFYAIGAYTFALLNHYYGLG
FT                   FWTCLPIAGLMAAAAGFLLGFPVLRLRGDYLAIVTLGFGEIVRILLLNNTEITGGPNGI
FT                   SQIPKPTLFGLEFSRTAREGGWDTFSNFFGLKYDPSDRVIFLYLVALLLVVLSLFVINR
FT                   LLRMPLGRAWEALREDEIACRSLGLSPRRIKLTAFTISAAFAGFAGTLFAARQGFVSPE
FT                   SFTFAESAFVLAIVVLGGMGSQFAVILAAILLVVSRELMRDFNEYSMLMLGGLMVLMMI
FT                   WRPQGLLPMTRPQLKLKNGAAKGEQA"
FT   sig_peptide     315008..315070
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0285"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            316282..317049
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        316282..317049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0286"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3867 high-affinity branched-chain amino
FT                   acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein LivG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N348"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPLLSVNGLMMRFGGLLAVNNVNLELYPQEIVSLIGPNGAGKT
FT                   TVFNCLTGFYKPTGGTILLRDQHLEGLPGQQIARMGVVRTFQHVRLFREMTVIENLLVA
FT                   QHQQLKTGLFSGLLKTPSFRRAQSEALDRAATWLERIGLLEHANRQASNLAYGDQRRLE
FT                   IARCMVTQPEILMLDEPAAGLNPKETKELDELIAELRNHHNTTILLIEHDMKLVMGISD
FT                   RIYVVNQGTPLANGTPEQIRNNPDVIRAYLGEA"
FT   gene            317051..317764
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        317051..317764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0287"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ssn:SSON_3692 leucine/isoleucine/valine transporter
FT                   ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N573"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27363.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVMLSFDKVSAHYGKIQALHEVSLHINQGEIVTLIGANGAGKT
FT                   TLLGTLCGDPRATSGRIVFDDKDITDWQTAKIMREAVAIVPEGRRVFSRMTVEENLAMG
FT                   GFFAERDQFQERIKWVYELFPRLHERRIQRAGTMSGGEQQMLAIGRALMSNPRLLLLDE
FT                   PSLGLAPIIIQQIFDTIEQLREQGMTIFLVEQNANQALKLADRGYVLENGHVVLSDTGD
FT                   ALLANEAVRSAYLGG"
FT   gene            318163..319479
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        318163..319479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0288"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: efe:EFER_3425 glycerol-3-phosphate transporter
FT                   subunit ; periplasmic-binding component of ABC superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4W8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLHYTASALALGLALMGNAQAVTTIPFWHSMEGELGKEVDSLA
FT                   QRFNAENPDYKIVPTYKGNYEQNLSAGIAAFRTGNAPAILQVYEVGTATMMASKAIKPV
FT                   YDVFKEAGIQFDESQFVPTVSGYYSDSKTGHLLSQPFNSSTPVLYYNKDAFKKAGLDPE
FT                   QPPKTWQDLADYAAKLKASGMKCGYASGWQGWIQLENFSAWNGLPFASKNNGFDGTDAV
FT                   LEFNKPEQVKHIAMLEEMNKKGDFSYVGRKDESTEKFYNGDCAMTTASSGSLANIREYA
FT                   KFNYGVGMMPYDADAKDAPQNAIIGGASLWVMQGKDKETYTGVAKFLDFLAKPENAAEW
FT                   HQKTGYLPITKAAYDLTREQGFYEKNPGADTATRQMLNKPPLPFTKGLRLGNMPQIRVI
FT                   VDEELESVWTGKKTPQQALDTAVERGNQLLRRFEKSTKS"
FT   sig_peptide     318163..318234
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0288"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            319577..320464
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        319577..320464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0289"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: efe:EFER_3424
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate transporter subunit ; membrane
FT                   component of ABC superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N748"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSRPVFRSRWLPYLLVAPQLIITVIFFIWPAGEALWYSLQSVD
FT                   PFGFSSQFVGLDNFVTLFHDSYYLDSFWTTIKFSTFVTVSGLLVSLFFAALVEYIVRGS
FT                   RFYQTLMLLPYAVAPAVAAVLWIFLFNPGRGLITHFLAEFGYDWNHAQNSGQAMFLVVF
FT                   ASVWKQISYNFLFFYAALQSIPRSLIEAAAIDGAGPIRRFFKIALPLIAPVSFFLLVMN
FT                   LVYAFFDTFPVIDAATSGGPVQATTTLIYKIYREGFTGLDLASSAAQSVVLMFLVIVLT
FT                   VVQFRYVESKVRYQ"
FT   gene            320461..321306
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        320461..321306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0290"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3872
FT                   sn-glycerol 3-phosphate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Q4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27366.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENRPWLTIFSHTMLILGIAVILFPLYVAFVAATLDKQAVYAAP
FT                   MTLIPGTHLLENIHNIWVNGVGTNSAPFWRMLLNSFVMAFSITLGKITVSMLSAFAIVW
FT                   FRFPLRNLFFWMIFITLMLPVEVRIFPTVEVIANLQMLDSYAGLTLPLMASATATFLFR
FT                   QFFMTLPDELVEAARIDGASPMRFFCDIVFPLSKTNLAALFVITFIYGWNQYLWPLLII
FT                   TDVDLGTTVAGIKGMIATGEGTTEWNSVMVAMLLTLIPPVVIVLVMQRAFVRGLVDSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            321308..322378
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        321308..322378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0291"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; Transport-associated
FT                   OB domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3446
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate transporter ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2F0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27367.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLKLQAVTKSWDGKTQVIKPLTLDVADGEFIVMVGPSGCGKST
FT                   LLRMVAGLERVTEGDIWINDQRVTEMEPKDRGIAMVFQNYALYPHMSVEENMAWGLKIR
FT                   GMGKQQIAERVKEAARILELDGLLKRRSRELSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVRDPAVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRLELQQLHRRLKTTSLYVTHDQVEAMTLAQRVMVMNGGVAEQIGTPVEV
FT                   YEKPASLFVASFIGSPAMNLLTGRVNNEGTHFELDGGIELPLNGGYRQYAGRKMTLGIR
FT                   PEHIALSSQAEGGVPMVMDTLEILGADNLAHGRWGEQKLVVRLAHQERPTAGSTLWLHL
FT                   AENQLHLFDGETGQRV"
FT   gene            322375..323118
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        322375..323118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0292"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase;
FT                   KEGG: ssn:SSON_3687 cytoplasmic glycerophosphodiester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N469"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27368.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWPYPRIVAHRGGGKLAPENTLASIDVGAKYGHKMIEFDAKLS
FT                   KDGEIFLLHDDNLERTSNGWGVAGELNWQDLLRVDAGSWYSKMFKGEPLPLLSQVAERC
FT                   REHGMMANIEIKPTTGTGPLTGKMVALAARELWAGMTPPLLSSFEIDALEAAQQAAPEL
FT                   PRGLLLDEWRDDWRELTARLGCVSIHLNHKLFNKARVMQLKDAGLRILVYTVNKPQRAA
FT                   ELLRWGVDCICTDAIDVIGPNFTAQ"
FT   gene            complement(323105..323545)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323105..323545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfl:SF3465 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6K3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SF3465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27369.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLILTALLPFVGFAQPINTLNNPNQPGYQIPSQQRMQTQMQT
FT                   QQIQQKGMLNQQLKTQTQLQQQHLENQINNNSQRVLQSQPGERNPARQQMLPNTNGGML
FT                   NSNRNPDSSLNQQHMLPERRNGDMLNQPSTPQPDIPLKTIGP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(323492..323545)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0293"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.958 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            323665..325407
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        323665..325407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0294"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3450 gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: gamma-glutamyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N723"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27370.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPTFLRRVAIAALLSGSCFSAAAAPPAPPVSYGVEEDVFHPVR
FT                   AKQGMVASVDATATQVGVDILKEGGNAVDAAVAVGYALAVTHPQAGNLGGGGFMLIRSK
FT                   NGNTTAIDFREMAPAKATRDMFLDDQGNPDSKKSLTSHLASGTPGTVAGFSLALDKYGT
FT                   MPLNKVVQPAFKLARDGFIVNDALADDLKTYGSEVLPNHENSKAIFWKEGEPLKKGDTL
FT                   VQANLAKSLEMIAENGPDEFYKGTIAEQIAQEMQKNGGLITKEDLAAYKAVERTPISGD
FT                   YRGYQVYSMPPPSSGGIHIVQILNILENFDMKKYGFGSADAMQIMAEAEKYAYADRSEY
FT                   LGDPDFVKVPWQALTNKAYAKSIADQIDINKAKPSSEIRPGKLAPYESNQTTHYSVVDK
FT                   DGNAVAVTYTLNTTFGTGIVAGESGILLNNQMDDFSVKPGVPNVYGLVGGDANAVGPNK
FT                   RPLSSMSPTIVVKDGKTWLVTGSPGGSRIITTVLQMVVNSIDYGLNVAEATNAPRFHHQ
FT                   WLPDELRVEKGFSPDTLKLLEAKGQKVALKEAMGSTQSIMVGPDGELYGASDPRSVDDL
FT                   TAGY"
FT   sig_peptide     323665..323742
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0294"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.976 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(325445..325729)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325445..325729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3877 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6L5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3877"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27371.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYHDAFAKANHYLDDADLPVVITLHGRFSQGWYFCFEAREFLE
FT                   TGDEAARLAGNAPFIIDKDSGEIHSLGTAKPLEEYLQDYEIKKATFGLP"
FT   gene            complement(325929..326084)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325929..326084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N359"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27372.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLTTELHSLSEMDRRHVVSILAEIANGYDDFNDMLIYLEFYPN
FT                   HKILIS"
FT   gene            complement(326308..326727)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0297"
FT   gene            complement(326730..327005)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326730..327005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0298"
FT                   /product="Insertion element protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Insertion element protein; KEGG: hdu:HD1971
FT                   insertion element IS1 1/2/3/5/6 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140NA59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140NA59"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27373.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            complement(327034..327450)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327034..327450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0299"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein YrhA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_3698 uncharacterized protein YrhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4X8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LF82_3698"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27374.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKTQINKLIKMMNDLDYPFEAPLKESFIESIIQIEFNSNSTNC
FT                   LEKLCNEVSILFKNQPDYLTFLRAMDGFEVNGLRLFSLSIPEPSVKNLFAVNEFYRNND
FT                   DFINPDLQERLVIGDYSISIFTYDIKGDAANLLI"
FT   gene            complement(327447..328625)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327447..328625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0300"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF796; HNH
FT                   endonuclease; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3883 HNH endonuclease
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N758"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27375.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIVYLTVTGEQQGSISAGCGTSESTGNRWQSGHEDEIFTFSLL
FT                   NNINNTGLGSQFHGITFCKLIDKSTPLFINSINNNEQLFMGFDFYRINRFGRLEKYYYI
FT                   QLRGAFLSAIHHQIIENQLDTETITISYEFILCQHLIANTEFSYLALPENYNRLFLPNS
FT                   KNQTNNRFKTLNSKAIGRLLAAGGVYNGNIEGFRDTAEKLGGDAIKGYDQILNEKTAGI
FT                   AIATASILLTKRSNVDTYTEINSYLGKLRGQQKLLDGIDIIEIIYIKRPSKDLANLRKE
FT                   FNKTVRKNFLIKLAKTSEASGRFNAEDLLRMRKGNVPLNYNVHHKLSLDDGGTNDFENL
FT                   VLIENEPYHKVFTNMQSRIAKGILVGESKITPWAIPSGSIYPPMKNIMDHTK"
FT   gene            complement(328862..329350)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328862..329350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0301"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3884 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4R3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIVIRHAETRDYEAIRQIHAQPEVYCNTLQVPHPSDHMWQERL
FT                   ADRPGIKQLVACIDEDVVGHLTIDVQQRPRRSHVADFGICVDSRWKNRGVASALMREMI
FT                   EMCDNWLRVDRIELTVFVDNAPAIKVYKKYGFEIEGTGKKYALRNGEYVDAYYMARVK"
FT   gene            329683..330720
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        329683..330720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0302"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase domain protein; Oxidoreductase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2F9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27377.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINCAFIGFGKSTTRYHLPYVLNRKDSWHVAHIFRRHAKPEEQA
FT                   PIYSHIHFTSDLDEVLNDPDVKLVVVCTHADSHFEYAKRALEAGKNVLVEKPFTPTLAQ
FT                   AKELFALAKSKGLTVTPYQNRRFDSCFLTAKKAIESGKLGEIVEVESHFDYYRPVAETK
FT                   PGLPQDGAFYGLGVHTMDQIISLFGRPDHVAYDIRSLRNKANPDDTFEAQLFYGDLKAI
FT                   VKTSHLVKIDYPKFIVHGKKGSFIKYGIDQQETSLKANIMPGEPGFAADDSVGVLEYVN
FT                   DEGVTVREEMKPEMGDYGRVYDALYQTITHGAPNYVKESEVLTNLEILERGFEQASPST
FT                   VTLAK"
FT   gene            330843..331538
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        330843..331538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0303"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pirin domain protein; Cupin 2 conserved barrel
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3886 pirin family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N475"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02678"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27378.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLRKANERGHANHGWLDSWHTFSFANYYDPNFMGFSALRVIND
FT                   DVIEAGQGFGTHPHKDMEILTYVLEGTVEHQDSMGNKEQVPAGEFQIMSAGTGIRHSEY
FT                   NPSSTERLHLYQIWIMPEENGITPRYEQRRFDAVQGKQLVLSPDARDGSLKVHQDMELY
FT                   RWALLKDEQSVHQIAAERRVWIQVVKGNVTINGVKVSTSDGLAIWDEQAISIHADSDSE
FT                   VLLFDLPPV"
FT   gene            complement(331535..331684)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331535..331684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6L7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27379.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTIIRYTLNQLHRIVLTTRQNPGSVHQHATGASEEACKKAGFKD
FT                   AVEF"
FT   gene            331762..332757
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        331762..332757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0305"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; regulatory protein LacI; SMART:
FT                   regulatory protein LacI; KEGG: efe:EFER_3414 DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N732"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKRPVLQDVADRVGVTKMTVSRFLRNPEQVSVALRGKIAAALD
FT                   ELGYIPNRAPDILSNATSRAIGVLLPSLTNQVFAEVLRGIESVTDAHGYQTMLAHYGYK
FT                   PEMEQERLESMLSWNIDGLILTERTHTPRTLKMIEVAGIPVVELMDSKSPCLDIAVGFD
FT                   NFEAARQMTTAIIARGHRHIAYLGARLDERTIIKQKGYEQAMLDAGLVPYSVMVEQSSS
FT                   YSSGIELIRQARREYPQLDGVFCTNDDLAVGAAFECQRLGLKVPDDMAIAGFHGHDIGQ
FT                   VMEPRLASVLTPRERMGSIGAERLLARIRGESVTPKMLDLGFTLSPGGSI"
FT   gene            332935..333423
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        332935..333423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0306"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, thermoresistant glucokinase
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.12"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3588 gluconate kinase 1; TIGRFAM:
FT                   carbohydrate kinase, thermoresistant glucokinase family;
FT                   PFAM: shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6M3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01313"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27381.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSGSGKSAVASEVAHQLHAAFLDGDFLHPRRNIEKMASGEPLN
FT                   DDDRKPWLQALNDAAFAMQRTNKVSLIVCSALKKHYRDLLREGNPNLSFIYLKGDFDVI
FT                   ESRLKARKGHFFKTQMLVTQFETLQEPGADETDVLVVDIDQPLEGVVASTIEVIKKGK"
FT   gene            333427..334767
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        333427..334767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0307"
FT                   /product="gluconate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: gluconate transporter; PFAM: Gluconate
FT                   transporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3587
FT                   gluconate transporter, low affinity GNT 1 system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N370"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00791"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27382.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTLVLTAVGSVLLLLFLVMKARMHAFLALMVVSMGAGLFSGM
FT                   PLDKIAATMEKGMGGTLGFLAVVVALGAMFGKILHETGAVDQIAVKMLKSFGHSRAHYA
FT                   IGLAGLVCALPLFFEVAIVLLISVAFSMARHTGTNLVKLVIPLFAGVAAAAAFLVPGPA
FT                   PMLLASQMNADFGWMILIGLCAAIPGMIIAGPLWGNFISRYVELHIPDDISEPHLGEGK
FT                   MPSFGFSLSLILLPLVLVGLKTIAARFAPEGSTAYEWFEFIGHPFTAILVACLVAIYGL
FT                   AMRQGMPKDKVMEICGHALQPAGIILLVIGAGGVFKQVLVDSGVGPALGEALTGMGLPI
FT                   AITCFVLAAAVRIIQGSATVACLTAVGLVMPVIEQLNYSGAQMAALSICIAGGSIVVSH
FT                   VNDAGFWLFGKFTGATEAETLKTWTMMETILGTVGAIVGMIAFQLLS"
FT   sig_peptide     333427..333498
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0307"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.680) with cleavage site probability 0.506 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(334824..335417)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334824..335417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0308"
FT                   /product="multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein; KEGG: sfx:S4306 dITP- and XTP- hydrolyzing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N592"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01914"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIISAAVLLILIMDPLGNLPIFMSVLKHTEPKRRRAIMVRELL
FT                   IALLVMLVFLFAGEKILAFLSLRAETVSISGGIILFLIAIKMIFPSASGNSSGLPAGEE
FT                   PFIVPLAIPLVAGPTILATLMLLSHQYPNQMGHLVIALLLAWGGTFVILLQSSLFLRLL
FT                   GEKGVNALERLMGLILVMMATQMFLDGIRMWMKG"
FT   gene            335610..336713
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        335610..336713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0309"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3431 aspartate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: aspartate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase; PFAM: Semialdehyde dehydrogenase
FT                   dimerisation region; Semialdehyde dehydrogenase NAD -
FT                   binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Y5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01745"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVGFIGWRGMVGSVLMQRMVEERDFDAIRPVFFSTSQLGQAAP
FT                   SFGGTTGTLQDAFDLEALKALDIIVTCQGGDYTNEIYPKLRESGWQGYWIDAASSLRMK
FT                   DDAIIILDPVNQDVITDGLNNGIRTFVGGNCTVSLMLMSLGGLFANDLVDWVSVATYQA
FT                   ASGGGARHMRELLTQMGHLYGHVADELATPSSAILDIERKVTTLTRSGELPVDNFGVPL
FT                   AGSLIPWIDKQLDNGQSREEWKGQAETNKILNTSSVIPVDGLCVRVGALRCHSQAFTIK
FT                   LKKDVSIPTVEELLAAHNPWAKVVPNDREITMRELTPAAVTGTLTTPVGRLRKLNMGPE
FT                   FLSAFTVGDQLLWGAAEPLRRMLRQLA"
FT   gene            336986..339172
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        336986..339172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0310"
FT                   /product="1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3672 glycogen branching enzyme;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme; PFAM: glycoside
FT                   hydrolase family 13 domain protein; alpha amylase all-beta;
FT                   alpha amylase catalytic region; SMART: alpha amylase
FT                   catalytic sub domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N767"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRIDRDVINALIAGHFADPFSVLGMHKTTAGLEVRALLPDATD
FT                   VWVIEPKTGRKLAKLECLDSRGFFSGVIPRRKNFFRYQLAVVWHGQQNLIDDPYRFGPL
FT                   IQEMDAWLLSEGTHLRPYETLGAHADTMDGVTGTRFSVWAPNARRVSVVGQFNYWDGRR
FT                   HPMRLRKESGIWELFIPGAHNGQLYKYEMIDANGNLRLKSDPYAFEAQMRPETASLICG
FT                   LPEKVVQTEERKKANQFDAPISIYEVHLGSWRRHTDNNFWLSYRELADQLVPYAKWMGF
FT                   THLELLPINEHPFDGSWGYQPTGLYAPTRRFGTRDDFRYFIDAAHAAGLNVILDWVPGH
FT                   FPTDDFALAEFDGTNLYEHSDPREGYHQDWNTLIYNYGRREVSNFLVGNALYWIERFGI
FT                   DALRVDAVASMIYRDYSRKEGEWIPNEFGGRENLEAIEFLRNTNRILGEQVSGAVTMAE
FT                   ESTDFPGVSRPQDMGGLGFWYKWNLGWMHDTLDYMKLDPVYRQYHHDKLTFGILYNYTE
FT                   NFVLPLSHDEVVHGKKSILDRMPGDAWQKFANLRAYYGWMWAFPGKKLLFMGNEFAQGR
FT                   EWNHDASLDWHLLEGGDNWHHGVQRLVRDLNLTYRHHKAMHELDFDPYGFEWLVVDDKE
FT                   RSVLIFVRRDKEGNEIIVASNFTPVPRHDYRFGINQPGKWREILNTDSMHYHGSNAGNG
FT                   GTVHSDEIASHGRQHSLSLTLPPLATIWLVREAE"
FT   gene            339169..341142
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        339169..341142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0311"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3893 glycogen debranching enzyme
FT                   GlgX; TIGRFAM: glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX; PFAM:
FT                   glycoside hydrolase family 13 domain protein; alpha amylase
FT                   catalytic region; SMART: alpha amylase catalytic sub
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4S2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLAIGKPAPLGAHYDGQGVNFTLFSAHAERVELCVFDANGQEH
FT                   RYDLPGHSGDIWHGYLPDARPGLRYGYRVHGPWQPAEGHRFNPAKLLIDPCARQIDGEF
FT                   KDNPLLHAGHNEPDYRDNAAIAPKCVVVVDHYDWEDDAPPRTPWGSTIIYEAHVKGLTY
FT                   LHPEIPVEIRGTYKALGHPVMINYLKQLGITALELLPVAQFASEPRLQRMGLSNYWGYN
FT                   PVAMFALHPAYACSPETALDEFRDAIKALHKAGIEVILDIVLNHSAELDLDGPLFSLRG
FT                   IDNRSYYWIREDGDYHNWTGCGNTLNLSHPAVVDYASACLRYWVETCHVDGFRFDLAAV
FT                   MGRTPEFRQDAPLFTAIQNCPVLSQVKLIAEPWDIAPGGYQVGNFPPLFAEWNDHFRDA
FT                   ARRFWLHYDLPLGAFAGRFAASSDVFKRNGRLPSAAINLVTAHDGFTLRDCVCFNHKHN
FT                   EANGEENRDGTNNNYSNNHGKEGLGGSLDLVERRRDSIHALLTTLLLSQGTPMLLAGDE
FT                   HGHSQHGNNNAYCQDNQLTWLDWSQASSGLTAFTAALIHLRKRIPALVENRWWEEGDGN
FT                   VRWLNRYAQPLSTDEWQNGPKQLQILLSDRFLIAINATLEVTEIVLPAGEWHAIPPFAG
FT                   EDNPVITAVWQGPAHGLCVFQR"
FT   gene            341160..342455
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        341160..342455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0312"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: Nucleotidyl transferase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3439
FT                   glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2G7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02091"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27387.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLEKNDHLMLARQLPLKSVALILAGGRGTRLKDLTNKRAKPAV
FT                   HFGGKFRIIDFALSNCINSGIRRMGVITQYQSHTLVQHIQRGWSFFNEEMNEFVDLLPA
FT                   QQRMKGENWYRGTADAVTQNLDIIRRYKAEYVVILAGDHIYKQDYSRMLIDHVEKGARC
FT                   TVACMPVPIEEASAFGVMAVDENDKIIEFVEKPANPPSMPNDPSKSLASMGIYVFDADY
FT                   LYELLEEDDRDENSSHDFGKDLIPKITEAGLAYAHPFPLSCVQSDPDAEPYWRDVGTLE
FT                   AYWKANLDLASVVPELDMYDRNWPIRTYNESLPPAKFVQDRSGSHGMTLNSLVSGGCVI
FT                   SGSVVVQSVLFSRVRVNSFCNIDSAVLLPEVWVGRSCRLRRCVIDRACVIPEGMVIGEN
FT                   AEEDARRFYRSEEGIVLVTREMLRKLGHKQER"
FT   gene            342455..343888
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        342455..343888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0313"
FT                   /product="glycogen/starch synthase, ADP-glucose type"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycogen/starch synthase, ADP-glucose type;
FT                   PFAM: Starch synthase catalytic domain protein; glycosyl
FT                   transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N490"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27388.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLHVCSEMFPLLKTGGLADVIGALPAAQIADGVDARVLLPAFP
FT                   DIRRGVTDAQVVSRRDTFAGHITLLFGHYNGVGIYLIDAPHLYDRPGSPYHDTNLFAYT
FT                   DNVLRFALLGWVGAEMASGLDPFWRPDVVHAHDWHAGLAPAYLAARGRPAKSVFTVHNL
FT                   AYQGMFYAHHMNDIQLPWSFFNIHGLEFNGQISFLKAGLYYADHITAVSPTYAREITEP
FT                   QFAYGMEGLLQQRHREGRLSGVLNGVDEKIWSPETDLLLASRYTRDTLEDKAENKRQLQ
FT                   IAMGLKVDDKVPLFAVVSRLTSQKGLDLVLEALPGLLEQGGQLALLGAGDPVLQEGFLA
FT                   AAAEYPGQVGVQIGYHEAFSHRIMGGADVILVPSRFEPCGLTQLYGLKYGTLPLVRRTG
FT                   GLADTVSDCSLENLADGVASGFVFEDSNAWSLLRAIRRAFVLWSRPSLWRFVQRQAMAM
FT                   DFSWQVAAKSYRELYYRLK"
FT   gene            343907..346354
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        343907..346354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0314"
FT                   /product="glycogen/starch/alpha-glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3437 glycogen phosphorylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glycogen/starch/alpha-glucan phosphorylase; PFAM: glycosyl
FT                   transferase family 35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6M9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPFTYSSPTLSVEALKHSIAYKLMFTIGKDPVVANKHEWLNAT
FT                   LFAVRDRLVERWLRSNRAQLSQETRQVYYLSMEFLIGRTLSNAMLSLGIYEDVQGALEA
FT                   MGLNLEELIDEENDPGLGNGGLGRLAACFLDSLATLGLPGRGYGIRYDYGMFKQNIVNG
FT                   SQKESPDYWLEYGNPWEFKRHNTRYKVRFGGRIQQEGKKTRWIETEEILGVAYDQIIPG
FT                   YDTDATNTLRLWSAQASSEINLGKFNQGDYFAAVEDKNHSENVSRVLYPDDSTYSGREL
FT                   RLRQEYFLVSSTIQDILSRHYQLHKTYDNLADKIAIHLNDTHPVLSIPEMMRLLIDEHQ
FT                   FSWDDAFEVCCQVFSYTNHTLMSEALETWPVDMLGKILPRHLQIIFEINDYFLKTLQEQ
FT                   YPNDTDLLGRASIIDESNGRRVRMAWLAVVVSHKVNGVSELHSNLMVQSLFADFAKIFP
FT                   GRFTNVTNGVTPRRWLAVANPSLSAVLDEHLGRNWRTDLSLLNELQQHCDFPMVNHAVH
FT                   QAKLENKKRLAEYIAQQLNVVVNPKALFDVQIKRIHEYKRQLMNVLHVITRYNRIKADP
FT                   DAKWVPRVNIFGGKAASAYYMAKHIIHLINDVAKVINNDPQIGDKLKVVFIPNYSVSLA
FT                   QLIIPAADLSEQISLAGTEASGTSNMKFALNGALTIGTLDGANVEMLDHVGADNIFIFG
FT                   NTAEEVEELRRQGYKPREYYEKDEELHQVLTQIGSGVFSPEDPGRYRDLVDSLINFGDH
FT                   YQVLADYRSYVDCQDKVDELYELQEEWTAKAMLNIANMGYFSSDRTIKEYADHIWHIDP
FT                   VRL"
FT   gene            346483..346764
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        346483..346764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3434 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N741"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27390.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRKWILTSLVMTFFGIPILAQFLAVVIAMLGVGLAGIIEVCNI
FT                   LITPTIYLLLKIFMLALGALMLFFSGRVGNVPEFCYVGYDGVGFAVIP"
FT   sig_peptide     346483..346551
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0315"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.930) with cleavage site probability 0.720 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(346970..348475)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346970..348475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0316"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   efe:EFER_3394 sn-glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase,
FT                   aerobic, FAD/NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6N1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01266"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27391.1"
FT                   /translation="METKDLIVIGGGINGAGIAADAAGRGLSVLMLEAQDLACATSSAS
FT                   SKLIHGGLRYLEHYEFRLVSEALAEREVLLKMAPHIAFPMRFRLPHRPHLRPAWMIRIG
FT                   LFMYDHLGKRTSLPGSTGLRFGANSVLKPEIKRGFEYSDCWVDDARLVLANAQMVVRKG
FT                   GEVLTRTRATSARRENGLWIVEAEDIDTGKKYSWQARGLVNATGPWVKQFFDDGMHLPS
FT                   PYGIRLIKGSHIVVPRVHTQKQAYILQNEDKRIVFVIPWMDEFSIIGTTDVEYKGDPKA
FT                   VKIEESEINYLLNVYNTHFKKQLSRDDIVWTYSGVRPLCDDESDSPQAITRDYTLDIHD
FT                   ENGKAPLLSVFGGKLTTYRKLAEHALEKLTPYYQGIGPAWTKESVLPGGAIEGDRDDYA
FT                   ARLRRRYPFLTESLARHYARTYGSNSELLLGNAGTVSDLGEDFGHEFYEAELKYLVDHE
FT                   WVRRADDALWRRTKQGMWLNADQQSRVSQWLVEYTQQRLSLAS"
FT   gene            348665..348991
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        348665..348991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0317"
FT                   /product="Thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3662 thiosulfate sulfurtransferase;
FT                   PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; SMART: Rhodanese domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N377"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.8.1.1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27392.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQFECINVADAHQKLQEKEAVLVDIRDPQSFAMGHAVQAFHLTN
FT                   DTLGAFMRDNDFDTPVMVMCYHGNSSKGAAQYLLQQGYDVVYSIDGGFEAWQRQFPAEV
FT                   AYGA"
FT   gene            349036..349866
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        349036..349866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0318"
FT                   /product="Rhomboid protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.105"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhomboid family protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_0869
FT                   protein GlpG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5A1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.4.21.105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27393.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMITSFANPRVAQAFVDYMATQGVILTIQQHNQSDVWLADESQA
FT                   ERVRAELARFLENPADPRYLAASWQAGHTGSGLHYRRYPFFAALRERAGPVTWVMMIAC
FT                   VVVFIAMQILGDQEVMLWLAWPFDPTLKFEFWRYFTHALMHFSLMHILFNLLWWWYLGG
FT                   AVEKRLGSGKLIVITLISALLSGYVQQKFSGPWFGGLSGVVYALMGYVWLRGERDPQSG
FT                   IYLQRGLIIFALIWIVAGWFDLFGMSMANGAHIAGLAVGLAMAFVDSLNARKRK"
FT   gene            349883..350641
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        349883..350641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0319"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein DeoR; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein DeoR; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3430 DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional repressor GlpR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Z4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27394.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTQRHNGIIELVKQQGYVSTEELVEHFSVSPQTIRRDLNELAE
FT                   QNLILRHHGGAALPSSSVNTPWHDRKATQTEEKERIARKVAEQIPNGSTLFIDIGTTPE
FT                   AVAHALLNHSNLRIVTNNLNVANTLMVKEDFRIILAGGELRSRDGGIIGEATLDFISQF
FT                   RLDFGILGISGIDSDGSLLEFDYHEVRTKRAIIENSRHVMLVVDHSKFGRNAMVNMGSI
FT                   SMVDAVYTDAPPPVSVMQVLTDHHIQLELC"
FT   gene            complement(350623..352221)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350623..352221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0320"
FT                   /product="Sigma 54 interacting domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulator of RNA terminal phosphate cyclase;
FT                   sigma-54 factor interaction domain-containing protein;
FT                   ATPase associated with various cellular activities AAA_5;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3429 putative 2-component
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N780"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06956"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTVAFGFVGTVLDYAGRGSQRWSKWRPTLCLCQQESLVIDRLE
FT                   LLHDARSRSLFETLKRDIASVSPETEVVSVEIELHNPWDFEEVYACLHDFARGYEFQPE
FT                   KEDYLIHITTGTHVAQICWFLLAEARYLPARLIQSSPPRKKEQPRGPGEVTIIDLDLSR
FT                   YNAIASRFAEERQQTLDFLKSGIATRNPHFNRMIEQIEKVAIKSRAPILLNGPTGAGKS
FT                   FLARRILELKQARHQFSGAFVEVNCATLRGDTAMSTLFGHVKGAFTGARESREGLLRSA
FT                   NGGMLFLDEIGELGADEQAMLLKAIEEKTFYPFGSDRQVSSDFQLIAGTVRDLRQLVAE
FT                   GKFREDLYARINLWTFTLPGLRQRQEDIEPNLDYEVERHASLTGDSVRFNTEARRAWLA
FT                   FATSPQATWRGNFRELSASVTRMATFATSGRITLDVVEDEINRLRYNWQESRPSALTAL
FT                   LGAEAENIDLFDRMQLEHVIAICRQAKSLSAAGRQLFDVSRQGKASVNDADRLRKYLAR
FT                   FGLTWEAVQDQHSSS"
FT   gene            352410..353636
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        352410..353636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0321"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0027"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4T1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYELLTTENAPVKMWTKGVPVEADARQQLINTAKMPFIFKHIAV
FT                   MPDVHLGKGSTIGSVIPTKGAIIPAAVGVDIGCGMNALRTALTAEDLPENLAELRQAIE
FT                   TAVPHGRTTGRCKRDKGAWENPPVNVDAKWAELEAGYQWLTQKYPRFLNTNNYKHLGTL
FT                   GTGNHFIEICLDESDQVWIMLHSGSRGIGNAIGTYFIDLAQKEMQETLETLPSRDLAYF
FT                   MEGTEYFDDYLKAVAWAQLFASLNRDAMMENVVTALQSITQKTVRQPQTLAMEEINCHH
FT                   NYVQKEQHFGEEIYVTRKGAVSARAGQYGIIPGSMGAKSFIVRGLGNEESFCSCSHGAG
FT                   RVMSRTKAKKLFSVEDQIRATAHVECRKDAEVIDEIPMAYKDIDAVMAAQSDLVEVIYT
FT                   LRQVVCVKG"
FT   gene            353640..354656
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        353640..354656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0322"
FT                   /product="RNA 3'-phosphate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3800 RNA 3'-terminal phosphate
FT                   cyclase; TIGRFAM: RNA 3'-phosphate cyclase; PFAM: RNA
FT                   3'-terminal phosphate cyclase; RNA 3'-terminal phosphate
FT                   cyclase insert region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2H7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMIALDGAQGEGGGQILRSALSLSMITGQPFTITSIRAGRAKP
FT                   GLLRQHLTAVKAATEICGATVEGAELGSQRLLFRPGTVRGGDYRFAIGSAGSCTLVLQT
FT                   VLPALWFADGPSRVEVSGGTDNPSAPPADFIRRVLEPLLAKIGIHQQTTLLRHGFYPAG
FT                   GGVVATEVSPVASFNTLQLGERGNIVQMRGEVLLAGVPRHVAEREIATLAGSFSLHEQN
FT                   IHNLPRDQGPGNTVSLEVESENITERFFVVGEKRVSAEVVAAQLVKEVKRYLASTAAVG
FT                   EYLADQLVLPMALAGAGEFTVAHPSCHLLTNIAVVERFLPVRFSLIETDGVTRVSIE"
FT   gene            complement(354699..360338)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0323"
FT   gene            355720..356181
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0324"
FT   gene            complement(356294..357499)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356294..357499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0325"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   seh:SeHA_C4724 tetracycline resistance protein, class B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N497"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27398.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSTKIALVITLLDAMGIGLIMPVLPTLLREFIASEDIANHFGV
FT                   LLALYALMQVIFAPWLGKMSDRFGRRPVLLLSLIGASLDYLLLAFSSALWMLYLGRLLS
FT                   GITGATGAVAASVIADTTSASQRVKWFGWLGASFGLGLIAGPIIGGFAGEISPHSPFFI
FT                   AALLNIVTFLVVMFWFRETKNTRDNTDTEVGVETQSNSVYITLFKTMPILLIIYFSAQL
FT                   IGQIPATVWVLFTENRFGWNSMMVGFSLAGLGLLHSVFQAFVAGRIATKWGEKTAVLLG
FT                   FIADSSAFAFLAFISEGWLVFPVLILLAGGGIALPALQGVMSIQTKSHQQGALQGLLVS
FT                   LTNATGVIGPLLFAVIYNHSLPIWDGWIWIIGLAFYCIIILLSMTFMLTPQAQGSKQET
FT                   SA"
FT   gene            357581..358204
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        357581..358204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0326"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tetracyclin repressor domain protein;
FT                   regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: apa:APP7_1823 tetracycline
FT                   repressor protein TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6N8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02909"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLDKSKVINSALELLNEVGIEGLTTRKLAQKLGVEQPTLYWHV
FT                   KNKRALLDALAIEMLDRHHTHFCPLEGESWQDFLRNNAKSFRCALLSHRDGAKVHLGTR
FT                   PTEKQYETLENQLAFLCQQGFSLENALYALSAVGHFTLGCVLEDQEHQVAKEERETPTT
FT                   DSMPPLLRQAIELFDHQGAEPAFLFGLELIICGLEKQLKCESGS"
FT   gene            complement(358182..358481)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0327"
FT   gene            360950..363343
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        360950..363343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0328"
FT                   /product="glycogen/starch/alpha-glucan phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3549 maltodextrin phosphorylase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: glycogen/starch/alpha-glucan phosphorylase; PFAM:
FT                   glycosyl transferase family 35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N753"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27400.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPIFNDKQFQEALSRQWQRYGLNSAAEMTPRQWWLAVSEALAE
FT                   MLRAQPFAKPVANQRHVNYISMEFLIGRLTGNNLLNLGWYQDVQDSLKAYDINLTDLLE
FT                   EEIDPALGNGGLGRLAACFLDSMATVGQSATGYGLNYQYGLFRQSFVDGKQVEAPDDWH
FT                   RSNYPWFRHNEALDVQVGIGGKVTKDGRWEPEFTITGQAWDLPVVGYRNGVAQPLRLWQ
FT                   ATHAHPFDLTKFNDGDFLRAEQQGINAEKLTKVLYPNDNHTAGKKLRLMQQYFQCACSV
FT                   ADILRRHHLAGRKLHELADYEVIQLNDTHPTIAIPELLRVLIDEHQMSWDDAWAITSKT
FT                   FAYTNHTLMPEALERWDVKLVKGLLPRHMQIINEINTRFKTLVEKTWPGDEKVWAKLAV
FT                   VHDKQVHMANLCVVGGFAVNGVAALHSDLVVKDLFPEYHQLWPNKFHNVTNGITPRRWI
FT                   KQCNPALAALLDKSLQKEWANDLDQLINLEKFADDAKFRQQYREIKQANKVRLAEFVKV
FT                   RTGIEINPQAIFDIQIKRLHEYKRQHLNLLHILALYKEIRENPQADRVPRVFLFGAKAA
FT                   PGYYLAKNIIFAINKVADVINNDPLVGDKLKVVFLPDYCVSAAEKLIPAADISEQISTA
FT                   GKEASGTGNMKLALNGALTVGTLDGANVEIAEKVGEENIFIFGHTVEQVKAILAKGYDP
FT                   VKWRKKDKVLDAVLKELESGKYSDGDKHAFDQMLHSIGKQGGDPYLVMADFAAYVEAQK
FT                   QVDVLYRDQEAWTRAAILNTARCGMFSSDRSIRDYQARIWQAKR"
FT   gene            363353..365437
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        363353..365437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0329"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4326 4-alpha-glucanotransferase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   4-alpha-glucanotransferase; PFAM: glycoside hydrolase
FT                   family 77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6N9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00217"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27401.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKRLDNAALAAGISPNYINAHGKPQSISAETKRRLLDAMHQRT
FT                   ATKVAVTPVPNVMVYTSGKKMPMVVEGSGEYSWLLTTEEGTQYKGHVTGGKAFNLPTKL
FT                   PEGYHTLTLTQDDQRAHCRVIVAPKRCYEPQALLNKQKLWGACVQLYTLRSEKNWGIGD
FT                   FGDLKAMLVDVAKRGGSFIGLNPIHALYPANPESASPYSPSSRRWLNVIYIDVNAVEDF
FT                   HLSEEAQAWWQLPTTQQTLQQARDADWVDYSTVTALKMTALRMAWKGFAQRDDEQMAAF
FT                   RQFVAEQGDSLFWQAAFDALHAQQVKEDEMRWGWPAWPEMYQNVDSPEVRQFCEEHRDD
FT                   VDFYLWLQWLAYSQFAACWEISQGYEMPIGLYRDLAVGVAEGGAETWCDRELYCLKASV
FT                   GAPPDILGPLGQNWGLPPMDPHIITARAYEPFIELLRANMQNCGALRIDHVMSMLRLWW
FT                   IPYGETADQGAYVHYPVDDLLSILALESKRHRCMVIGEDLGTVPVEIVGKLRSSGVYSY
FT                   KVLYFENDHEKTFRAPKAYPEQSMAVAATHDLPTLRGYWECGDLTLGKTLGLYPDEVVL
FT                   RGLYQDRELAKQGLLDALHKYGCLPKRAGHKASLMSMTPTLNRGLQRYIADSNSALLGL
FT                   QPEDWLDMAEPVNIPGTSYQYKNWRRKLSATLESMFADDGVNKLLKDLDRRRRAAAKKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(365548..366864)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365548..366864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0330"
FT                   /product="gluconate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: gluconate transporter; PFAM: Gluconate
FT                   transporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3796
FT                   high-affinity gluconate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N385"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00791"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVIVAIGVILLLLLMIRFKMNGFIALVLVALAVGLMQGMPLDK
FT                   VIGSIKAGVGGTLGSLALIMGFGAMLGKMLADCGGAQRIATTLIAKFGKKHIQWAVVLT
FT                   GFTVGFALFYEVGFVLMLPLVFTIAASANIPLLYVGVPMAAALSVTHGFLPPHPGPTAI
FT                   ATIFNADMGKTLLYGTILAIPTVILAGPVYARVLKGIDKPIPEGLYSAKTFSEEEMPSF
FT                   GVSVWTSLVPVVLMAMRAIAEMILPKGHAFLPVAEFLGDPVMATLIAVLIAMFTFGLNR
FT                   GRSMDQINDTLVSSIKIIAMMLLIIGGGGAFKQVLVDSGVDKYIASMMHETNISPLLMA
FT                   WSIAAVLRIALGSATVAAITAGGIAAPLIATTGVSPELMVIAVGSGSVIFSHVNDPGFW
FT                   LFKEYFNLTIGETIKSWSMLETIISVCGLVGCLLLNMVI"
FT   gene            complement(367224..367799)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367224..367799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0331"
FT                   /product="IscR-regulated protein YhgI"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: IscR-regulated protein YhgI; PFAM:
FT                   HesB/YadR/YfhF-family protein; nitrogen-fixing NifU domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3662 predicted gluconate
FT                   transport-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5A9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27403.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRISDAAQAHFAKLLANQEEGTQIRVFVINPGTPNAECGVSYCP
FT                   PDAVEATDTALKFDLLTAYVDELSAPYLEDAEIDFVTDQLGSQLTLKAPNAKMRKVADD
FT                   APLMERVEYMLQSQINPQLAGHGGRVSLMEITEDGYAILQFGGGCNGCSMVDVTLKEGI
FT                   EKQLLNEFPELKGVRDLTEHQRGEHSYY"
FT   gene            complement(367858..368541)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367858..368541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0332"
FT                   /product="comF family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: comF family protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3421
FT                   gluconate periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N503"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27404.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVPGLCWLCRMPLALGHWGICSVCSRATRTDKTLCPQCGLPAT
FT                   HSHLPCGRCLQKPPPWQRLVTVADYAPPLSPLIHQLKFSRRSEIASALSRLLLLEVLHA
FT                   RRTTGLQLPDRIVSVPLWQRRHWRRGFNQSDLLCQPLSRWLHCQWDSEAVTRTRATATQ
FT                   HFLSARLRKRNLKNAFRLELPVQGRHMVIVDDVVTTGSTVAEIAQLLLRNGAAAVQVWC
FT                   LCRTL"
FT   gene            368579..369349
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        368579..369349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0333"
FT                   /product="bioH protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S4329 carboxylesterase BioH; TIGRFAM: bioH
FT                   protein; PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N789"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01738"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27405.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIWWQTKGQGNVHLVLLHGWGLNAEVWRCIDEELSSHFTLHLV
FT                   DLPGFGRSRGFGALSLADMAEAVLQQAPDKAIWLGWSLGGLVASQIALTHPERVQALVT
FT                   VASSPCFSARDEWPGIKPDVLAGFQQQLSDDFQRTVERFLALQTMGTETARQDARALKK
FT                   TVLALPMPEVDVLNGGLEILKTVDLRQPLQNVSMPFLRLYGYLDGLVPRKVVPMLDKLW
FT                   PHSESYIFAKAAHAPFISHPAEFCHLLVALKQRV"
FT   gene            complement(369378..370256)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369378..370256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0334"
FT                   /product="putative transposase YhgA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: putative transposase YhgA family protein;
FT                   KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3792 putative transposase, YhgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4U1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04754"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQSSTPHDALFKLFLRQPDTARDFLAFHLPAPIHALCDMKTL
FT                   KLESSSFIDDDLRESYSDVLWSVKTEQGPGYIYCLIEHQSTSNKLIAFRMMRYAIAAMQ
FT                   NHLDAGYKTLPMVVPLLFYHGIESPYPYSLCWLDCFADPKLARQLYASAFPLIDVTVMP
FT                   DDEIMQHRRMALLELIQKHIRQRDLMGLVEQMACLLSSGYANDRQIKGLFNYILQTGDA
FT                   VRFNDFIDGVAERSPKHKESLMTIAERLRQEGEQSKALHIAKIMLESGVPLADIMRFTG
FT                   LSEEELAAASQ"
FT   gene            complement(370459..370695)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370459..370695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0335"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF1920"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF1920; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3666 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2I6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27407.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLIQVRDLLALRGRMEAAQISQTLNTPQPMINAMLQQLESMGK
FT                   AVRIQEEPDGCLSGSCKSCPEGKACLREWWALR"
FT   gene            complement(370695..373016)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370695..373016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0336"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein B"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ferrous iron transport protein B; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: Ferrous iron transport protein B
FT                   domain protein; GTP-binding protein HSR1-related;
FT                   nucleoside recognition domain protein; Ferrous iron
FT                   transport B domain protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3790 ferrous
FT                   iron transport protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4A7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00437"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTIGLIGNPNSGKTTLFNQLTGSRQRVGNWAGVTVERKEGQF
FT                   STTDHQVTLVDLPGTYSLTTISSQTSLDEQIACHYILSGDADLLINVVDASNLERNLYL
FT                   TLQLLELGIPCIVALNMLDIAEKQNIRIEIDALSARLGCPVIPLVSTRGRGIEALKLAI
FT                   DRYKANENVELVHYAQPLLNEADSLAKVMPSDIPLKQRRWLGLQMLEGDIYSRAYAGEA
FT                   SQHLDAALARLRNEMDDPALHIADARYQCIAAICDVVSNTLTAEPSRFTTAVDKIVLNR
FT                   FLGLPIFLFVMYLMFLLAINIGGALQPLFDVGSVALFVHGIQWIGYTLHFPDWLTIFLA
FT                   QGLGGGINTVLPLVPQIGMMYLFLSFLEDSGYMARAAFVMDRLMQALGLPGKSFVPLIV
FT                   GFGCNVPSVMGARTLDAPRERLMTIMMAPFMSCGARLAIFAVFAAAFFGQNGALAVFSL
FT                   YMLGIVMAVLTGLMLKYTIMRGEATPFVMELPVYHVPHVKSLIIQTWQRLKGFVLRAGK
FT                   VIIIVSIFLSAFNSFSLSGKIVDNINDSALASVSRVITPVFKPIGVHEDNWQATVGLFT
FT                   GAMAKEVVVGTLNTLYTAENIQDEEFNPAEFNLGEELFSAIDETWQSLKDTFSLSVLMN
FT                   PIEASKGDGEMGTGAMGVMDQKFGSAAAAYSYLIFVLLYVPCISVMGAIARESSRGWMG
FT                   FSILWGLNIAYSLATLFYQVASYSQHPTYSLVCILAVILFNIVVIGLLRRARSRVDIEL
FT                   LATRKSVSSCCAASTTGDCH"
FT   gene            complement(373033..373260)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373033..373260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0337"
FT                   /product="FeoA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FeoA family protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3668
FT                   ferrous iron transport protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6P7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27409.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYTPDTAWKITGFSREISPAYRQKLLSLGMLPGSSFNVVRVAPL
FT                   GDPIHIETRRVSLVLRKKDLALLEVEAVSC"
FT   gene            complement(373717..376038)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373717..376038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0338"
FT                   /product="RNA binding S1 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RNA binding S1 domain protein; SMART:
FT                   Resolvase RNase H domain protein fold; RNA binding S1
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3786 putative
FT                   transcriptional accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N763"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00575"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27410.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNDSFCRIIAGEIQARPEQVDAAVRLLDEGNTVPFIARYRKEIT
FT                   GGLDDTQLRNLETRLSYLRELEERRQAILKSISEQGKLTDDLAKAINATLSKTELEDLY
FT                   LPYKPKRRTRGQIAIEAGLEPLADLLWSDPSHTPEVAAAQYVYADKGVADTKAALDGAR
FT                   YILMERFAEDAALLAKVRDYLWKNAHLVSTVVSGKEEEGAKFRDYFDHHEPLSTVPSHR
FT                   ALAMFRGRNEGVLQLSLNADPQFDEPPKESYCEQIIMDHLGLRLNNAPADSWRKGVVSW
FT                   TWRIKVLMHLETELMGTVRERAEDEAINVFARNLHDLLMAAPAGLRATMGLDPGLRTGV
FT                   KVAVVDATGKLVATDTIYPHTGQAAKAAMTVAALCEKHNVELVAIGNGTASRETERFYL
FT                   DVQKQFPKVTAQKVIVSEAGASVYSASELAAQEFPDLDVSLRGAVSIARRLQDPLAELV
FT                   KIDPKSIGVGQYQHDVSQTQLARKLDAVVEDCVNAVGVDLNTASVPLLTRVAGLTRMMA
FT                   QNIVAWRDENGQFQNRQQLLKVSRLGPKAFEQCAGFLRINHGDNPLDASTVHPEAYPVV
FT                   ERILAATQQALKDLMGNSSELRNLKASDFTDEKFGVPTVTDIIKELEKPGRDPRPEFKT
FT                   AQFADGVETMNDLQPGMILEGAVTNVTNFGAFVDIGVHQDGLVHISSLSNKFVEDPHTV
FT                   VKAGDIVKVKVLEVDLQRKRIALTMRLDEQPGETNARRGGGNERPQNNRPAAKPRGREA
FT                   QPAGNSAMMDALAAAMGKKR"
FT   gene            complement(376135..376611)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376135..376611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0339"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription elongation factor GreB; PFAM:
FT                   transcription elongation factor GreA/GreB domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3670 transcription elongation factor GreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Q0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01461"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPLVTREGYEKLKQELNYLWREERPEVTKKVTWAASLGDRSEN
FT                   ADYQYNKKRLREIDRRVRYLTKCLENLKIVDYSPQQEGKVFFGAWVEIENDDGVTHRFR
FT                   IVGYDEIFGRKDYISIDSPMARALLKKEVGDLAVVNTPAGEASWYVNAIEYVKP"
FT   gene            376839..377558
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        376839..377558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0340"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; SMART: response regulator
FT                   receiver; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3703 osmolarity response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N394"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27412.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENYKILVVDDDMRLRALLERYLTEQGFQVRSVANAEQMDRLLT
FT                   RESFHLMVLDLMLPGEDGLSICRRLRSQSNPMPIIMVTAKGEEVDRIVGLEIGADDYIP
FT                   KPFNPRELLARIRAVLRRQANELPGAPSQEEAVIAFGKFKLNLGTREMFREDEPMPLTS
FT                   GEFAVLKALVSHPREPLSRYKLMNLARGREYSAMERSIDVQISRLRRMVEEDPAHPRYI
FT                   QTVWGLGYVFVPDGSKA"
FT   gene            377555..378907
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        377555..378907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0341"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3672 osmolarity sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5C3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLRFSPRSSFARTLLLIVTLLFASLVTTYLVVLNFAILPSLQQ
FT                   FNKVLAYEVRMLMTDKLQLEDGTQLVVPPAFRREIYRELGISLYSNEAAEEAGLRWAQH
FT                   YEFLSHQMAQQLGGPTEVRVEVNKSSPVVWLKTWLSPNIWVRVPLTEIHQGDFSPLFRY
FT                   TLAIMLLAIGGAWLFIRIQNRPLVDLEHAALQVGKGIIPPPLREYGASEVRSVTRAFNH
FT                   MAAGVKQLADDRTLLMAGVSHDLRTPLTRIRLATEMMSEQDGYLAESINKDIEECNAII
FT                   EQFIDYLRTGQEMPMEMADLNAVLGEVIAAESGYEREIETALYPGSIEVKMHPLSIKRA
FT                   VANMVVNAARYGNGWIKVSSGTEPNRAWFQVEDDGPGIAPEQRKHLFQPFVRGDSARTI
FT                   SGTGLGLAIVQRIVDNHNGMLELGTSERGGLSIRAWLPVPVTRAQGTTKEG"
FT   sig_peptide     377555..377647
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0341"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.543 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(378983..380605)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378983..380605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0342"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3782 phosphoenolpyruvate
FT                   carboxykinase (ATP); TIGRFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate
FT                   carboxykinase (ATP); PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate
FT                   carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N510"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27414.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNNGLTPQELEAYGISDVHDIVYNPSYDLLYQEELDPSLTGYE
FT                   RGVLTNLGAVAVDTGIFTGRSPKDKYIVRDDTTRDTFWWADKGKGKNDNKPLSPETWQH
FT                   LKGLVTRQLSGKRLFVVDAFCGANPDTRLSVRFITEVAWQAHFVKNMFIRPSDEELAGF
FT                   KPDFIVMNGAKCTNPQWKEQGLNSENFVAFNLTERMQLIGGTWYGGEMKKGMFSMMNYL
FT                   LPLKGIASMHCSANVGEKGDVAVFFGLSGTGKTTLSTDPKRRLIGDDEHGWDDDGVFNF
FT                   EGGCYAKTIKLSKEAEPEIYNAIRRDALLENVTVREDGTIDFDDGSKTENTRVSYPIYH
FT                   IDNIVKPVSKAGHATKVIFLTADAFGVLPPVSRLTADQTQYHFLSGFTAKLAGTERGIT
FT                   EPTPTFSACFGAAFLSLHPTQYAEVLVKRMQAAGAQAYLVNTGWNGTGKRISIKDTRAI
FT                   IDAILNGSLDNAETFTLPMFNLAIPTELPGVDTKILDPRNTYASPEQWQEKAETLAKLF
FT                   IDNFDKYTDTPAGAALVAAGPKL"
FT   gene            380850..380978
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        380850..380978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3781 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7A1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3781"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMQIQPVKYRFTTLTFFDYFLKKAKYYCPDAIINPPFDSG"
FT   gene            380984..382708
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        380984..382708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3780 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4U9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3780"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27416.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVELSPATRWGMIATGLLQGLVCYLLIAWLSGKNHSWIVYGVP
FT                   ATVAFSSVLLFSVISFKQKRLWGWLALVFIATLGMSGWLKWQTDGMNPWRAEKALWDFG
FT                   CYLLLMAMLLLPWIQQSLRIRNDSSRYRYFYQSVWHNVLILLVIFLANGLTWLVLLLWS
FT                   ELFKLVGITFFNTLFFATDWFIYLTLGLVTALAVILARTQSRLIDSIQKLFTLIATGLL
FT                   PLVSLLTLMFIITLPFTGLSAISRHISAAGLLLTLAFLQLILMAIVRDPQKASLPWTGP
FT                   LRCLIKTALLVAPLYVFVAAWALWLRVAQYGWTVDRLQGVLAVLVLLVWSLGYFVSIVW
FT                   RKGQNPVVLQGKVNLAVSLLVLVILVLLNSPVLDSMRISVNSHMARYQSGKNTSDQVTI
FT                   YMLEQSGRYGRAALESLKSDAGFMKDPKRARDLLMALDGEQHLQQQVSEKVLADNVLIA
FT                   PGSVKPDATFWSALIQDRYNVMTCIEKDACVLVEQDLNSDGQAERILFAFNDDRVIVYG
FT                   FDSDRKEWDALDMSLLPNEITKEKLLTAAKDGKLGTKPKAWRDLVVDGERLNVNLNE"
FT   gene            complement(382771..383649)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382771..383649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0345"
FT                   /product="Hsp33 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Hsp33 protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3677 HSP33-like
FT                   chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2J1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01430"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27417.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQHDQLHRYLFENFAVRGELVTVSETLQQILENHDYPQPVKNVL
FT                   AELLVATSLLTATLKFDGDITVQLQGDGPMNLAVINGNNNQQMRGVARVQGEIPENADL
FT                   KTLVGNGYVVITITPSEGERYQGVVGLEGDTLAACLEDYFMRSEQLPTRLFIRTGDVDG
FT                   KPAAGGMLLQVMPAQNAQQDDFDHLATLTETIKTEELLTLPANEVLWRLYHEEEVTVYD
FT                   PQDVEFKCTCSRERCADALKTLPDEEVDSILAEDGEIDMHCDYCGNHYLFNAMDIAEIR
FT                   NNASPADPQVH"
FT   gene            complement(383674..384075)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383674..384075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0346"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding S4 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RNA-binding S4 domain protein; SMART:
FT                   RNA-binding S4 domain protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3678
FT                   ribosome-associated heat shock protein HSP15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4B4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKPAVEVRLDKWLWAARFYKTRALAREMIEGGKVHYNGQRSKP
FT                   SKIVELNATLTLRQGNDERTVIVKAITEQRRPASEAALLYEETAESVEKREKMALARKL
FT                   NALTMPHPDRRPDKKERRDLLRFKHGDSE"
FT   gene            complement(384086..384754)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384086..384754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0347"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 3; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3404 putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Q9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27419.1"
FT                   /translation="MHINIAWQDVDTVLLDMDGTLLDLAFDNYFWQKLVPETWGAKNGV
FT                   TPQEAMEYMRQQYHDVQHTLNWYCLDYWSEQLGLDICAMTTEMGPRAVLREDTIPFLEA
FT                   LKASGKQRILLTNAHPHNLAVKLEHTGLDAHLDLLLSTHTFGYPKEDQRLWHAVAEATG
FT                   LKAERTLFIDDSEAILDAAAQFGIRYCLGVTNPDSGIAEKQYQRHPSLNDYRRLIPSLM
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(384819..386942)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384819..386942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0348"
FT                   /product="Intracellular growth attenuator IgaA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Intracellular growth attenuator IgaA; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3403 putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N773"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLAALLACSLLAGWLIKVRSRRRQLPWTNAFADAQTRKLTPEE
FT                   RSAVENYLESLTQVLQVPGPTGASAAPISLALNAESNNVMMLTHAITRYGISTDDPNKW
FT                   RYYLDSVEVHLPPFWEQYINDENTVELIHTDSLPLVISLNGHTLQEYMQETRGYALQPV
FT                   PSTQASIRGEESEQIELLNIRKETHEEYALSRPRGLREALLIVASFLMFFFCLITPDVF
FT                   VPWLAGGALLLLGAGLWGLFAPPAKSSLREIHCLRGTPRRWGLFGENDQEQINNISLGI
FT                   IDLVYPAHWQPYIAQDLGQQTDIDIYLDRHVVRQGRYLSLHDEVKNFPLQHWLRSTIIA
FT                   AGSLLVLFMLLFWIPLDMPLKFTLSWMKGAQTIEATSVKQLADAGVRVGDTLRISGTGM
FT                   CNIRTSGTWSAKTNSPFLPFDCSQIIWNDARSLPLPESELVNKATALTEAVNRQLHPKP
FT                   EDESRVSASLRSAIQKSGMVLLDDFGDIVLKTADLCSAKDDCVRLKNALVNLGNSKDWD
FT                   ALVKRANTGKLDGVNVLLRPVSAESLDNLVATSTAPFITHETARAAQSLNSPAPGGFLI
FT                   VSDEGSDFVDQPWPSASLYDYPPQEQWNAFQKLAQMLMHTPFNAEGIVTKIFTDANGTQ
FT                   HIGLHPIPDRSGLWRYLSTTLLLLTMLGSAIYNGVQAWRRYQRHRTRMMEIQAYYESCL
FT                   NPQLITPSESLIE"
FT   gene            complement(386951..387070)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386951..387070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3775 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Q8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3775"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27421.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLMMLKLNSTLADSQPQNHVLCLVRLTTPDRLSKMGKA"
FT   gene            387274..387834
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        387274..387834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0350"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3774 ADP
FT                   compounds hydrolase NudE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3A3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00293"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSLQKPTILNVETVARSRLFTVESVDLEFSNGVRRVYERMRPT
FT                   NREAVMIVPIVDDHLILIREYAVGTESYELGFSKGLIDPGESVYEAANRELKEEVGFGA
FT                   NDLTFLKKLSMAPSYFSSKMNIVVAQDLYPESLEGDEPEPLPQVRWPLAHMMDLLEDPD
FT                   FNEARNVSALFLVREWLKGQGRV"
FT   gene            complement(388002..390554)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388002..390554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0351"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein, 1A family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3383 peptidoglycan synthetase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: penicillin-binding protein, 1A family; PFAM:
FT                   glycosyl transferase family 51; penicillin-binding protein
FT                   transpeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5D2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVKYFLILAVCCILLGAGSIYGLYRYIEPQLPDVATLKDVRLQ
FT                   IPMQIYSADGELIAQYGEKRRIPVTLDQIPPEMVKAFIATEDSRFYEHHGVDPVGIFRA
FT                   ASVALFSGHASQGASTITQQLARNFFLSPERTLMRKIKEVFLAIRIEQLLTKDEILELY
FT                   LNKIYLGYRAYGVGAAAQVYFGKTVDQLTLNEMAVIAGLPKAPSTFNPLYSMDRAVARR
FT                   NVVLSRMLDEGYITQQQFDQTRTEAINANYHAPEIAFSAPYLSEMVRQEMYNRYGESAY
FT                   EDGYRIYTTITRKVQQAAQQAVRNNVLDYDMRHGYRGPANVLWKVGESAWDNNKITDTL
FT                   KALPTYGPLLPAAVTSANPQQATAMLADGSTVALSMEGVRWARPYRSDTQQGPTPRKVT
FT                   DVLQTGQQIWVRQVGDAWWLAQVPEVNSALVSINPQNGAVMALVGGFDFNQSKFNRATQ
FT                   ALRQVGSNIKPFLYTAAMDKGLTLASMLNDVPISRWDAGAGSDWQPKNSPPQYAGPIRL
FT                   RQGLGQSKNVVMVRAMRAMGVDYAAEYLQRFGFPAQNIVHTESLALGSASFTPMQVARG
FT                   YAVMANGGFLVDPWFISKIENDQGGVIFEAKPKVACPECDIPVIYGDTQKSNVLENNDV
FT                   EDVAISREQQNVSVPMPQLEQANQALVAKTGAQEYAPHVINTPLAFLIKSALNTNIFGE
FT                   PGWQGTGWRAGRDLQRRDIGGKTGTTNSSKDAWFSGYGPGVVTSVWIGFDDHRRNLGHT
FT                   TASGAIKDQISGYEGGAKSAQPAWDAYMKAVLEGVPEQPLTPPPGIVTVNIDRSTGQLA
FT                   NGGNSREEYFIEGTQPTQQAVHEVGTTIIDNGEAQELF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(390480..390554)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0351"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.863) with cleavage site probability 0.697 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            390674..391453
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        390674..391453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0352"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3526 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N519"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27424.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKIWQIGLHLQQQEAVAVAIVRGAKECFLQRWWRLPLENDIIK
FT                   DGRIVDAQQLAKTLLPWSRELPQRHHIMLAFPASRTLQRSFPRPSMSLGEREQTAWLSG
FT                   TMARELDMDPDSLRFDYSEDSLSPAYNVTAAQSKELATLLTLAERLRVHVSAITPDASA
FT                   LQRFLPFLPSHQQCLAWRDNEQWLWATRYRWGRKLAVGMTSAKELAAALSVDPESVAIC
FT                   GEGGFDPWEAVSVRQPPLPPSGGDFAIALGLALGKAY"
FT   gene            391453..391992
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        391453..391992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0353"
FT                   /product="Fimbrial assembly family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fimbrial assembly family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfl:SF3412 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7B2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05137"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27425.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPINFLPWRQQRRTAFLRFWLLMFVAPLLLAVGITLILRLTGS
FT                   AEARIDAVLLQAEQQLARSLQITKPRLLEQQQLREQRSQRQRQRQFTRDWQSALEALAA
FT                   LLPEHAWLTTISWQQGTLEIKGLTTSITALNALETSLRQDASFHLNQRGATQQDAQGRW
FT                   QFEYQLTRKVSDEHVL"
FT   sig_peptide     391453..391599
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0353"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.937) with cleavage site probability 0.501 at
FT                   residue 49"
FT   gene            391976..392416
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        391976..392416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3398 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4V6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4V6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27426.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMFFDWWFATSPRLRQLCWAVWLLMLVTLIFLSSTHHEERDALI
FT                   RLRASHHQQWAALYRLVDTTPFSEEKTLPFSPLDFQLSGAQLVSWHPSAQGGELALKTL
FT                   WEAVPSAFTRLAERNVSVSRFSLSVEGDDLLFTLQLETPHEG"
FT   gene            392406..392810
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        392406..392810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3687 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2K3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SDY_3687"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27427.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKRWLLAGIALCLLTGMRDPFKPPEDLCRISELSQWRYQGMVG
FT                   RGEHIIGVIKDGQKKWRRVQQNDVLENGWTILQLTPDALTLGTGTNCEPPQWLWQRQGD
FT                   TNEAMDSRTTVDADTRRTGGKAAKSDADGG"
FT   sig_peptide     392721..392780
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0355"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.685 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            392722..393960
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        392722..393960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0356"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus secretin PilQ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type IV pilus secretin PilQ; PFAM: type II
FT                   and III secretion system protein; Secretin/TonB short
FT                   domain; NolW domain protein; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3522 predicted
FT                   fimbrial transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4C2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQWIAALLLMLIPGVQAAKPQKVTLMVDDVPVAQVLQALAEQEK
FT                   LNLVVSPDVSGTVSLHLTDVPWKQALQTVVKSAGLITRQEDNILSVHSIAWQNNNIARQ
FT                   EAEQARAQANLPLENRSITLQYADAGELAKAGEKLLSAKGSMTVDKRTNRLLLRDNKTA
FT                   LSALEQWVAQMDLPVGQVELSAHIVTINEKSLRELGVKWTLADAQHAGGVGQVTTLGSD
FT                   LSVATATTHVGFNIGRINGRLLDLELSALEQKQQLDIIASPRLLASHLQPASIKQGSEI
FT                   PYQVSSGESGATSVEFKEAVLGMEVTPTVLQKGRIRLKLHISQNVPGQVLQQADGEVLA
FT                   IDKQEIETQVEVKSGETLALGGIFTRKNKSGQDSVPLLGDIPWFGQLFRHDGKEDERRE
FT                   LVVFITPRLVSSE"
FT   gene            394205..394882
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        394205..394882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0357"
FT                   /product="Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="PFAM: shikimate kinase; KEGG: esa:ESA_04351
FT                   shikimate kinase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6R9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.1.71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27429.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDLFSCQTRWSIEIIFSLTLAISYEVSVHVLRRSLSEAGLSLTN
FT                   SLSSTEKMAEKRNIFLVGPMGAGKSTIGRQLAQQLNMEFYDSDQEIEKRTGADVGWVFD
FT                   LEGEEGFRDREEKVINELTEKQGIVLATGGGSVKSRETRNRLSARGVVVYLETTIEKQL
FT                   ARTQRDKKRPLLHVETPPREVLEALANERNPLYEEIADVTIRTDDQSAKVVANQIIHML
FT                   ESN"
FT   gene            394939..396027
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        394939..396027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0358"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-dehydroquinate synthase; PFAM:
FT                   3-dehydroquinate synthase; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3376
FT                   3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N784"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27430.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIVVTLGERSYPITIASGLFNEPASFLPLKSGEQVMLVTNETL
FT                   APLYLDKVRGVLEQAGVNVDSVILPDGEQYKSLAVLDTVFTALLQKPHGRDTTLVALGG
FT                   GVVGDLTGFAAASYQRGVRFIQVPTTLLSQVDSSVGGKTAVNHPLGKNMIGAFYQPASV
FT                   VVDLDCLKTLPPRELASGLAEVIKYGIILDGAFFNWLEENLDALLRLDGPAMAYCIRRC
FT                   CELKAEVVAADERETGLRALLNLGHTFGHAIEAEMGYGNWLHGEAVAAGMVMAARTSER
FT                   LGQFSSAETQRIITLLKRAGLPVNGPREMSAQAYLPHMLRDKKVLAGEIRLILPLAIGK
FT                   SEVRSGVSHELVLNAIADCQSA"
FT   gene            396119..397405
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        396119..397405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0359"
FT                   /product="Sporulation domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sporulation domain protein; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3375
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6R8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05036"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27431.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEFKPEDELKPDPSDRRTGRSRQSSERSERTERGEPQINFDDIE
FT                   LDDTDDRRPTRAQKERNEEPEIEEEIDESEDETVDEERVERRPRKRKKAASKPASRQYM
FT                   MMGVGILVLLLLIIGIGSALKAPSTSSSDQTASGEKSIDLAGNATDQANGVQPAPGTTS
FT                   AENTQQDVSLPPISSTPTQGQTPAATDGQQRVEVQGDLNNALTQPQNQQQLNNVAVNST
FT                   LPTEPATVAPVRNGNASRDTAKTQTAERPATTRPARQQAVIEPKKPQATVKTEPKPVAQ
FT                   TPKRTEPAAPVASTKAPAATSAPAPKETATTAPVQTASPAQTTATPAAGGKTAGNVGSL
FT                   KSAPSSHYTLQLSSSSNYDNLNGWAKKENLKNYVVYETTRNGQPWYVLVSGVYASKEEA
FT                   KKAVSTLPADVQAKNPWAKPLRQVQADLK"
FT   gene            397512..398348
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        397512..398348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0360"
FT                   /product="DNA adenine methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3764 DNA adenine methylase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA adenine methylase; PFAM: D12 class N6
FT                   adenine-specific DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3A9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00571"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27432.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNRAFLKWAGGKYPLLDDIKRHLPKGECLVEPFVGAGSVFLNT
FT                   DFSRYILADINSDLISLYNIVKMRTDEYVQAARELFVPETNCAEVYYQFREEFNKSQDP
FT                   FRRAVLFLYLNRYGYNGLCRYNLRGEFNVPFGRYKKPYFPEAELYHFAEKAQNAFFYCE
FT                   SYADSMARADDASVVYCDPPYAPLSATANFTAYHTNSFTLEQQAHLAEIAEGLVERHIP
FT                   VLISNHDTMLTREWYQRAKLHVVKVRRSISSNGGTRKKVDELLALYKPGVVSPAKK"
FT   gene            398366..399043
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        398366..399043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0361"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3391 ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase; PFAM:
FT                   ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5E1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYLIAPSILSADFARLGEDTAKALAAGADVVHFDVMDNHYVPN
FT                   LTIGPMVLKSLRNYGITAPIDVHLMVKPVDRIVPDFAAAGASIITFHPEASEHVDRTLQ
FT                   LIKENGCKAGLVFNPATPLSYLDYVMDKLDVILLMSVNPGFGGQSFIPQTLDKLREVRR
FT                   RIDESGFDIRLEVDGGVKVNNIGEIAAAGADMFVAGSAIFDQPDYKKVIDEMRSELAKV
FT                   SHE"
FT   gene            399036..399794
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        399036..399794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0362"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoglycolate phosphatase;
FT                   HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant 3;
FT                   HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant 1; PFAM:
FT                   Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3516 phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N534"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01449"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27434.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFEDIRGVAFDLDGTLVDSAPGLAAAVDMALYALELPVAGEER
FT                   VITWIGNGADVLMERALTWARQERATQRKTMGKPPVDDDIPAEEQVRILRKLFDRYYGE
FT                   VAEEGTFLFPHVADTLGALQAKGLPLGLVTNKPTPFVAPLLEALDIAKYFSVVIGGDDV
FT                   QNKKPHPDPLLLVAERMGIAPQQMLFVGDSRNDIQAAKAAGCPSVGLTYGYNYGEAIDL
FT                   SQPDVIYQSINDLLPALGLPHSENQESKND"
FT   gene            399787..400791
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        399787..400791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0363"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_2316 tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase; PFAM: aminoacyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase class Ib"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7C1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00233"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27435.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPIVFSGAQPSGELTIGNYMGALRQWVNMQDDYHCIYCIVDQH
FT                   AITVRQDAQKLRKATLDTLALYLACGIDPEKSTIFVQSHVPEHAQLGWALNCYTYFGEL
FT                   SRMTQFKDKSARYAENINAGLFDYPVLMAADILLYQTNLVPVGEDQKQHLELSRDIAQR
FT                   FNALYGEIFKVPEPFIPKSGARVMSLLEPTKKMSKSDDNRNNVIGLLEDPKSVVKKIKR
FT                   AVTDSDEPPVVRYDVQNKAGVSNLLDILSAVTGQSIPELEKQFEGKMYGHLKGEVADAV
FT                   SGMLTELQERYHRFRNDEAFLQQVMKDGAEKASAHASRTLKAVYEAIGFVAKP"
FT   gene            401081..401986
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        401081..401986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4W4"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27436.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRTFIKKEGVVITTLARYLLGEKCGNRLKTIDELANECRSSVGL
FT                   TQAALKTLESSGAIRIERRGRNGSYLVEMDNKALLTHVDINNVVCAMPLPYTRLYEGLA
FT                   SGLKAQFDGIPFYYAHMRGADIRVECLLNGVYDMAVVSRLAAESYLTQKGLCLALELGP
FT                   HTYVGEHQLICRKGESANVKRVGLDNRSADQKIMTDVFFGGSDVERVDLSYHESLQRIV
FT                   KGDVDAVIWNVVAENELTMLGLEATPLTDDPRFLQATEAVVLTRVDDYPMQQLLRAVVD
FT                   KHALLAHQQRVVSGEQEPSY"
FT   gene            402003..402365
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        402003..402365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3759 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2L1"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3759"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27437.1"
FT                   /translation="METRLNLLCEAGVIDKDICKGMMQVVNVLETECHLPVRSEQGTMA
FT                   MTHMASALMRSRRGEEIEPLDNELLAELAQSSHWQAVVQLHQVLLKEFALEVNPCEEGY
FT                   LLANLYGLWMAANEEV"
FT   gene            402449..403612
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        402449..403612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0366"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alanine racemase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3758 alanine racemase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4D6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01168"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27438.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVEALKRQNPALISAALSLWQQGKIAPDSWVIDVDQILENGKRL
FT                   IETARLYGIELYLMTKQFGRNPWLAEKLLALGYSGIVAVDYKEARVMRRAGLPVAHQGH
FT                   LVQIPCHQVADAVEQGTDVITVFTLDKAREVSAAAVKAGRVQFVLLKVYSDDDFLYPGQ
FT                   ESGFVQHSLHEVVAEIKKLPGLHLAGLTHFPCLLWDEAAGKVLPTPNLHTLIQARDQLA
FT                   KSGIALEQLNAPSATSCTSLPLLAQYGVTHAEPGHALTGTIPANQQGDQPERIAMLWLS
FT                   EISHHFRGDSYCYGGGYYRRGHAQHALVFTPENQKITETNLKTVDDSSIDYTLPLAGEF
FT                   PVSSAVVLCFRTQIFVTRSDVVLVSGIHRGEPEIVGRYDSLGNSLGA"
FT   gene            403612..404838
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        403612..404838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0367"
FT                   /product="Phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphopentomutase domain protein;
FT                   metalloenzyme domain protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_3289
FT                   uncharacterized protein YhfW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6S5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:5.4.2.7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27439.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFVVLVIDSFGVGAMKDVTLVRPQDAGANTCGHILSQLPHLQL
FT                   PTLEKLGLINALGYAPGDMQPSDSATWGVAELQHEGGDTFMGHQEILGTRPLPPLRMPF
FT                   RDVIDRVEQALVSAGWQVERRGDDLQFLWVNQAVAIGDNLEADLGQVYNITANLSVISF
FT                   DDAIKIGRIVREQVQVGRVITFGGLLTDSQRILDAAESKEGRFIGINAPRSGAYDNGFQ
FT                   VVHMGYGVDEKVQVPQKLYEAGVPTVLVGKVADIVNNPYGVSWQNLVDSQRIMDITLNE
FT                   FNTHPTAFICTNIQETDLAGHAEDVARYAERLQVVDRNLARLVEAMQPDDCLVVMADHG
FT                   NDPTIGHSHHTREVVPVLVYQQGMIATQLGVRTTLSDVGATVCEFFRAPPPQNGRSFLS
FT                   SLRFAGDTL"
FT   gene            404835..405713
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        404835..405713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0368"
FT                   /product="aryldialkylphosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aryldialkylphosphatase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3384
FT                   putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N794"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDPTGYTLAHEHLHIDLSGFKNNVDCRLDQYAFICQEMNDLMT
FT                   RGVRNVIEMTNRYMGRNAQFMLDVMRETGINVVACTGYYQDAFFPEHVATRSVQELAQE
FT                   MVDEIEQGIDGTELKAGIIAEIGTSEGKITPLEEKVFIAAALAHNQTGRPISTHTSFST
FT                   MGLEQLALLQAHGVDLSRVTVGHCDLKDNLDNILKMIDLGAYVQFDTIGKNSYYPDEKR
FT                   IAMLHALRDRGLLNRVMLSMDITRRSHLKANGGYGYDYLLTTFIPQLRQSGFSQADVDV
FT                   MLRENPSQFFQ"
FT   gene            405724..406077
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        405724..406077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3383 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6S8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGVAGLQREQIKKTIEATAPGCFEVFIHNDMEAAMKVKSGQL
FT                   DYYIGACNTGAGAALSIAIAVIGYNKSCTIAKPGIKAKDEHIAKMIAEGKVAFGLSVEH
FT                   VEHAIPMLINHLK"
FT   gene            406089..407393
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        406089..407393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0370"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein YhfT"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_3287 uncharacterized protein YhfT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3B6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LF82_3287"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27442.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLYIQIIVVACLTGMTSLLAHRSAAVFHDGIRPILPQLIEGYMN
FT                   RREAGSIAFGLSIGFVASVGISFTLKTGLLNAWLLFLPTDILGVLAINSLMAFGLGAIW
FT                   GVLILTCLLPVNQLLTALPVDVLGSLGALSSPVVSAFALFPLVAIFYQFGWKQSLIAAV
FT                   VVLMTRVVVVRYFPHLNPESIEIFIGMVMLLGIAITHDLRHRDENDIDASGLSVFEERT
FT                   SRIIKNLPYIAIVGALIAAVASMKIFAGSEVSIFTLEKAYSAGVTPEQSQTLINQAALA
FT                   EFMRGLGFVPLIATTALATGVYAVAGFTFVYAVGYLSPNPMVAAVLGAVVISAEVLLLR
FT                   SIGKWLGRYPSVRNASDNIRNAMNMLMEVALLVGSIFAAIKMAGYTGFSIAVAIYFLNE
FT                   SLGRPVQKMAAPVVAVMITGILLNVLYWLGLFVPA"
FT   sig_peptide     406089..406154
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0370"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.615) with cleavage site probability 0.492 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            407405..409268
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0371"
FT   gene            407934..408209
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        407934..408209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0372"
FT                   /product="Insertion element protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Insertion element protein; KEGG: hdu:HD1971
FT                   insertion element IS1 1/2/3/5/6 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140NA59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140NA59"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27443.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   gene            408128..408631
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        408128..408631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0373"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: IS1 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4D7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27444.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDSLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(409420..410151)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409420..410151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0374"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UbiC transcription regulator-associated domain
FT                   protein; regulatory protein GntR HTH; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein GntR HTH; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3752 GntR-family
FT                   transcriptional regulator FrlR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7D2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07702"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATDRYSHQLLYATVRQRLLDDIAQGVYQAGQQIPTENELCTQY
FT                   NVSRITIRKAISDLVADGVLIRWQGKGTFVQSQKVENALLTVSGFTDFGVSQGKATKEK
FT                   VIEQERVSAAPFCEKLNIPGNSEVFHLCRVMYLDKEPLFIDSSWIPLSRYPDFDEIYVE
FT                   GSSTYQLFQERFDTRVVSDKKTIDIFAATRPQAKWLKCELGEPLFRISKIAFDQNDKPV
FT                   HVSELFCRANRITLTIDNKRH"
FT   gene            complement(410251..411036)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410251..411036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0375"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3751
FT                   kinase, PfkB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4X4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLATIGDNCVDIYPQLNKAFSGGNAVNVAVYCTRYGIQPGCIT
FT                   WVGDDDYGTKLKQDLARMGVDISHVHTKHGVTAQTQVELHDNDRVFGDYTEGVMADFAL
FT                   SEEDYAWLAQYDIVHAAIWGHAEDAFPQLHAAGKLTAFDFSDKWDSPLWQTLVPHLDFA
FT                   FASAPQEDETLRLKMKAIVARGAGTVIVTLGENGSIAWDGAQFWRQAPEPVTVIDTMGA
FT                   GDSFIAGFLCGWSAGMTLPQAIAQGTACAAKTIQYHGAW"
FT   gene            complement(411033..411863)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411033..411863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0376"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel;
FT                   KEGG: sfv:SFV_3378 fructoselysine 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2L6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01261"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27447.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGMFTCGHQRLPIEHAFRDASELGYDGIEIWGGRPHAFAPDLK
FT                   AGGIKQIKALAQTYQMPIIGYTPETNGYPYNMMLGDEHMRRESLDMIKLAMDMAKEMNA
FT                   GYTLISAAHAGYLTPPNVIWGRLAENLSELCEYAENIGMDLILEPLTPYESNVVCNAND
FT                   VLHALALVPSPRLFSMVDICAPYVQAEPVMSYFDKLGDKLRHLHIVDSDGASDTHYIPG
FT                   EGKMPLRELMRDIIERGYEGYCTVELVTMYMNEPRLYARQALERFRALLPEDER"
FT   gene            complement(411913..412935)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411913..412935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0377"
FT                   /product="sugar isomerase (SIS)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sugar isomerase (SIS); KEGG: sfv:SFV_3377
FT                   fructoselysine-6-P-deglycase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4E8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIDKSTVDFLVTENMVQEVEKVLSHDVPLVHAIVEEMVKRDID
FT                   RIYFVACGSPLNAAQTAKHLADRFSDLQVYAISGWEFCDNTPYRLDDRCAVIGVSDYGK
FT                   TEEVIKALELGRACGALTAAFTKRADSPITSAAEFSIDYQADCIWEIHLLLCYSVVLEM
FT                   ITRLAPNAEIGKIKNDLKQLPNALGHLVRTWEEKGRQLGELASQWPMIYTVAAGPLRPL
FT                   GYKEGIVTLMEFTWTHGCVIESGEFRHGPLEIVEPGVPFLFLLGNDESRHTTERAINFV
FT                   KQRTDNVIVIDYAEISQGLHPWLAPFLMFVPMEWLCYYLSIYKDHNPDERRYYGGLVEY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(412956..414293)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412956..414293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0378"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3502 predicted fructoselysine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6U0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27449.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSQELQRKLGFWAVLAIAVGTTVGSGIFVSVGEVAKAAGTPWLT
FT                   VLAFVIGGLIVIPQMCVYAELSTAYPENGADYVYLKNAGSRPLAFLSGWASFWANDAPS
FT                   LSIMALAIVSNLGFLTPIDPLLGKFIAAGLIIAFMLLHLRSVEGGAAFQTLITIAKIIP
FT                   FTIVIGLGIFWFKAENFAAPTTTAIGATGSFMALLAGISATSWSYTGMASICYMTGEIK
FT                   NPGKTMPRALIGSCLLVLVLYTLLALVISGLMPFDKLANSETPISDALTWIPALGSTAG
FT                   IFVAITAMIVILGSLSSCVMYQPRLEYAMAKDNLFFKCFGHVHPKYNTPDVSIILQGAL
FT                   GIFFIFVSDLTSLLGYFTLVMCFKNTLTFGSIIWCRKRDDYKPLWRTPAFGLMTTLAIA
FT                   SSLILVASTFVWAPIPGLICAVIVIATGLPAYAFWAKRSRQLNALS"
FT   gene            complement(414588..414755)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414588..414755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0379"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3747 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7A2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3747"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27450.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFIKVALVGAVLATLTACTGHIENRDKNCSYDYLLHPAISISK
FT                   IIGGCGPTAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(414687..414755)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0379"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.983) with cleavage site probability 0.595 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(415002..416375)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415002..416375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0380"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase;
FT                   siroheme synthase; PFAM: Uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6T6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01469"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27451.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLPIFCQLRDRDCLIVGGGDVAERKARLLLDAGARLTVNALAF
FT                   IPQFTAWADAGMLTLVEGPFDESLLDTCWLAIAATDDDALNQRVSEAAEARRIFCNVVD
FT                   APKAASFIMPSIIDRSPLMVAVSSGGTSPVLARLLREKLESLLPLHLGQVAKYAGQLRG
FT                   RVKQQFATMGERRRFWEKLFVNDRLAQSLANNDQKAITETTEQLINEPLDHRGEVVLVG
FT                   AGPGDAGLLTLKGLQQIQQADVVVYDRLVSDDIMNLVRRDADRVFVGKRAGYHCVPQEE
FT                   INQILLREAQKGKRVVRLKGGDPFIFGRGGEELETLCNAGIPFSVVPGITAASGCSAYS
FT                   GIPLTHRDYAQSVRLITGHLKTGGELDWENLAAEKQTLVFYMGLNQAATIQQKLIEHGM
FT                   PGEMPVAIVENGTAVTQRVIDGTLTQLGELAQQMNSPSLIIIGRVVGLRDKLNWFSNH"
FT   gene            complement(416394..417200)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416394..417200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0381"
FT                   /product="formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formate/nitrite transporter; PFAM:
FT                   formate/nitrite transporter; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3373 nitrite
FT                   transporter NirC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3C5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00790"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27452.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTDTINKCAANAARIARLSANNPLGFWVSSAMAGAYVGLGIILI
FT                   FTLGNLLDPSVRPLVMGATFGIALTLVIIAGSELFTGHTMFLTFGVKAGSISHGQMWAI
FT                   LPQTWLGNLVGSVFVAMLYSWGGGSLLPVDTSIVHSVALAKTTAPAMVLFFKGALCNWL
FT                   VCLAIWMALRTEGAAKFIAIWWCLLAFIASGYEHSIANMTLFALSWFGNHSEAYTLAGI
FT                   GHNLLWVTLGNTLSGAVFMGLGYWYATPKANRPVADKFNQTETAAG"
FT   gene            complement(417326..417652)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417326..417652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0382"
FT                   /product="nitrite reductase (NAD(P)H), small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H], small subunit;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3528 nitrite reductase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5G2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQWKDICKIDDILPETGVCALLGDEQVAIFRPYHSDQVFAISNI
FT                   DPFFESSVLSRGLIAEHQGELWVASPLKKQRFRLSDGLCMEDEQFSVKHYEARVKDGVV
FT                   QLRG"
FT   gene            complement(417649..420192)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417649..420192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0383"
FT                   /product="nitrite reductase (NAD(P)H), large subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H], large subunit;
FT                   PFAM: nitrite and sulphite reductase 4Fe-4S region;
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; BFD domain protein [2Fe-2S]-binding domain
FT                   protein; nitrite/sulfite reductase hemoprotein
FT                   beta-component ferrodoxin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3741 nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H], large
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N552"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVRLAIIGNGMVGHRFIEDLLDKSDAANFDITVFCEEPRIAYD
FT                   RVHLSSYFSHHTAEELSLVREGFYEKHGIKVLVGERAITINRQEKVIHSSAGRTVFYDK
FT                   LIMATGSYPWIPPIKGSDTQDCFVYRTIEDLNAIESCARRSKRGAVVGGGLLGLEAAGA
FT                   LKNLGIETHVIEFAPMLMAEQLDQMGGEQLRRKIESMGVRVHTSKNTLEIVQEGVEARK
FT                   TMRFADGSELEVDFIVFSTGIRPRDKLATQCGLDVAPRGGIVINDSCQTSDPDIYAIGE
FT                   CASWNNRVFGLVAPGYKMAQVAVDHILGSENAFEGADLSAKLKLLGVDVGGIGDAHGRT
FT                   PGARSYVYLDESKEIYKRLIVSEDNKTLLGAVLVGDTSDYGNLLQLVLNAIELPENPDS
FT                   LILPAHSGSGKPSIGVDKLPDSAQICSCFDVTKGDLIAAINKGCHTVAALKAETKAGTG
FT                   CGGCIPLVTQVLNAELAKQGIEVNNNLCEHFAYSRQELFHLIRVEGIKTFEELLAKHGK
FT                   GYGCEVCKPTVGSLLASCWNEYILKPEHTPLQDSNDNFLANIQKDGTYSVIPRSPGGEI
FT                   TPEGLMAVGRIAREFNLYTKITGSQRLAMFGAQKDDLPEIWRQLIEAGFETGHAYAKAL
FT                   RMAKTCVGSTWCRYGVGDSVGLGVELENRYKGIRTPHKMKFGVSGCTRECSEAQGKDVG
FT                   IIATEKGWNLYVCGNGGMKPRHADLLAADIDRETLIKYLDRFMMFYIRTADKLTRTAPW
FT                   LENLEGGIDYLKAVIIDDKLGLNAHLEEEMARLREAVLCEWTETVNTPSAQTRFKHFIN
FT                   SDKRDPNVQMVPEREQHRPATPYERIPVTLVEDNA"
FT   gene            complement(420454..421635)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420454..421635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0384"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3346 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7E2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27455.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSNRIKLTWISFLSYALTGALVIVTGMVMGNIADYFNLPVSSM
FT                   SNTFTFLNAGILISIFLNAWLMEIVPLKTQLRFGFLLMVLAVAGLMFSHSLALFSTAMF
FT                   ILGVVSGITMSIGTFLITQMYEGRQRGSRLLFTDSFFSMAGMIFPMIAAFLLARSIEWY
FT                   WVYACIGLVYVAIFILTFGCEFPALGKHAPKTDAPVEKEKWGIGVLFLSVAALCYILGQ
FT                   LGFISWVPEYAKGLGMSLNDAGTLVSNFWMSYMVGMWAFSFILRFFDLQLILTVLAGLA
FT                   AILMYVFNTGTPAHMAWSILALGFFSSAIYTTIITLGSQQTKVPSPKLVNFVLTCGTIG
FT                   TMLTFVVTGPIVEHSGPQAALLTANGLYAVVFVMCFLLGFVSRHRQHNTLTSH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(421537..421635)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0384"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.983 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            421906..422478
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        421906..422478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0385"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase cyclophilin
FT                   type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   cyclophilin type; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3738 peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Y2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00160"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27456.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSTLAAMAAVFALSALSPAAMAAKGDPHVLLTTSAGNIELELD
FT                   KQKAPVSVQNFVNYVNSGFYNNTTFHRVIPGFMIQGGGFTEQMQQKKPNPPIKNEADNG
FT                   LRNTRGTIAMARTADKDSATSQFFINVADNAFLDHGQRDFGYAVFGKVVKGMDVADKIS
FT                   QVPTHDVGPYQNVPSKPVVILSAKVLP"
FT   sig_peptide     421906..421980
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0385"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            422583..422750
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        422583..422750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3368 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2M4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTDKQKSRLWELQRNRNFQASRRLEGVEMPLVTLTAAEALAR
FT                   LEELRRHYGR"
FT   gene            422740..423342
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        422740..423342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0387"
FT                   /product="filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic;
FT                   KEGG: sfv:SFV_3367 cell filamentation protein Fic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4F8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02661"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27458.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDKFGEGRDPYLYPGLDIMRNRLNIHQQQRLEQAAYEMTALRAA
FT                   TIELGPLVRGLPHLRTIHRQLYQDIFDWAGQLREVDIYQGDTPFCHFAYIEKEGNALMQ
FT                   DLEEEGYLVGLEKAKFVERLAHYYCEINVLHPFRVGSGLAQRIFFEQLAIHAGYQLSWQ
FT                   GIEKEAWNQANQSGAMGDLTALQMIFSKVVSEAGESE"
FT   gene            423374..423937
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        423374..423937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0388"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamine amidotransferase of anthranilate
FT                   synthase; PFAM: glutamine amidotransferase class-I; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3522 para-aminobenzoate synthase component II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6U8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00566"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27459.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLIDNYDSFTWNLYQYFCELGADVLVKRNDALTLADIDALKPQ
FT                   KIVISPGPCTPDEAGISLDVIRHYAGRLPILGVCLGHQAMAQAFGGKVVRAAKVMHGKT
FT                   SPITHNGEGVFRGLANPLTVTRYHSLVVEPDSLPACFDVTAWSETREIMGIRHRQWDLE
FT                   GVQFHPESILSEQGHQLLANFLHR"
FT   gene            424023..425243
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        424023..425243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0389"
FT                   /product="succinylornithine transaminase family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.17"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: succinylornithine transaminase family;
FT                   acetylornithine and succinylornithine aminotransferase;
FT                   PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; aminotransferase class I
FT                   and II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7B0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27460.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEQTAITRATFDEVILPIYAPAEFIPVKGQGSRIWDQQGKEYV
FT                   DFAGGIAVTALGHCHPALVNALKTQGETLWHISNVFTNEPALRLGRKLIEATFAERVVF
FT                   MNSGTEANETAFKLARHYACVRHSPFKTKIIAFHNAFHGRSLFTVSVGGQPKYSDGFGP
FT                   KPADIIHVPFNDLHAVKAVMDDHTCAVVVEPIQGEGGVTAATPEFLQGLRELCDQHQAL
FT                   LVFDEVQCGMGRTGDLFAYMHYGVTPDILTSAKALGGGFPISAMLTTAEIASAFHPGSH
FT                   GSTYGGNPLACAVAGAAFDIINTPEVLEGIQAKRQRFVDHLQKIDQQYDVFSDIRGMGL
FT                   LIGAELKPQYKGRARDFLYAGAEAGVMVLNAGPDVMRFAPSLVVEDADIDEGMQRFAHA
FT                   VAKVVGA"
FT   gene            complement(425310..427400)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425310..427400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0390"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein, YccS/YhfK family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: integral membrane protein, YccS/YhfK
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF893 YccS/YhfK;
FT                   KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3734 integral membrane protein,
FT                   YccS/YhfK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6U6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01667"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27461.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRRLIYHPDINYALRQTLVLCLPVAVGLMLGELRFGLLFSLVPA
FT                   CCNIAGLDTPHKRFFKRLIIGASLFATCSLLTQLLLAKDVPLPFLLTGLTLVLGVTAEL
FT                   GPLHAKLLPASLLAAIFTLSLAGYMPVWEPLLIYALGTLWYGLFNWFWFWIWREQPLRE
FT                   SLSLLYRELADYCEAKYSLLTQHTDPEKALPPLLVRQQKAVDLITQCYQQMHMLSAQNN
FT                   TDYKRMLRIFQEALDLQEHISVSLHQPEEVQKLVERSHAEEVIRWNAQTVAARLRVLAD
FT                   DILYHRLPTRFTMEKQIGALEKIARQHPDNPVGQFCYWHFSRIARVLRTQKPLYARDLL
FT                   ADKQRRMPLLPALKSYLSLKSPALRNAGRLSVMLSVASLMGTALHLPKSYWILMTVLLV
FT                   TQNGYGATRLRIVNRSVGTVVGLIIAGVALHFKIPEGYTLTLMLITTLASYLILRKNYG
FT                   WATVGFTITAVYTLQLLWLNGEQYILPRLIDTIIGCLIAFGGTVWLWPQWQSGLLRKNA
FT                   HDALEAYQEAIRLILSEDPQPTPLAWQRMRVNQAHNTLYNSLNQAMQEPAFNSHYLADM
FT                   KLWVTHSQFIVEHINAMTTLAREHRALTPELAQEYLQSCEIAIQRCQQRLEYDEPGSSG
FT                   DANIMDAPEMQPHEGAAGTLEQHLQRVIGHLNTMHTISSMAWRQRPHHGIWLSRKLRDS
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(427451..428083)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427451..428083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0391"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Crp/Fnr family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cyclic nucleotide-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   Crp; SMART: cyclic nucleotide-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   Crp; KEGG: sfx:S4387 cAMP-regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3D6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00027"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27462.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGKPQTDPTLEWFLSHCHIHKYPSKSTLIHQGEKAETLYYIVK
FT                   GSVAVLIKDEEGKEMILSYLNQGDFIGELGLFEEGQERSAWVRAKTACEVAEISYKKFR
FT                   QLIQVNPDILMRLSAQMARRLQVTSEKVGNLAFLDVTGRIAQTLLNLAKQPDAMTHPDG
FT                   MQIKITRQEIGQIVGCSRETVGRILKMLEDQNLISAHGKTIVVYGTR"
FT   gene            428385..428789
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        428385..428789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0392"
FT                   /product="OsmC family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OsmC family protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3518
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5H3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02566"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27463.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARVKWVEGLTFLGESASGHQILMDGNSGDKAPSPMEMVLMAAG
FT                   GCSAIDVVSILQKGRQDVVDCEVKLTSERREEAPRLFTHINLHFIVTGRDLKDAAVARA
FT                   VDLSAEKYCSVALMLEKAVNITHSYEVVAA"
FT   gene            complement(428844..429713)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428844..429713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0393"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribulokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.19"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoribulokinase/uridine kinase; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3361 phosphoribulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N561"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.1.19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKHPVIAVTGSSGAGTTTTSLAFRKIFAQLNLHAAEVEGDSFH
FT                   RYTRPEMDMAIRKARDAGRHISYFGPEANDFGLLEQTFIEYGQSGKGKSRKYLHTYDEA
FT                   VPWNQVPGTFTPWQPLPEPTDVLFYEGLHGGVVTPQHNVAQHVDLLVGVVPIVNLEWIQ
FT                   KLIRDTSERGHSREAVMDSVVRSMEDYINYITPQFSRTHLNFQRVPTVDTSNPFAAKGI
FT                   PSLDESFVVIHFRNLEGIDFPWLLAMLQGSFISHINTLVVPGGKMGLAMELIMLPLVQR
FT                   LMEGKKIE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(429639..429713)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0393"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.637) with cleavage site probability 0.588 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(429767..429985)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429767..429985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0394"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0270"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0270; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3729 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7F4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06794"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPWQDLSPETLENLIESFVLREGTDYGEHERTLEQKVADVKRQ
FT                   LQCGEAVLVWSELHETVNIMPRSQFRE"
FT   gene            complement(429979..431001)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429979..431001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0395"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3484
FT                   predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Z2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27466.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQITTTDANEFSSSAEFIPMRGFSNCHLQTMLPRLFRRQVKFTP
FT                   YWQRLELPDGDFVDLAWSENPAQAQHKPRLVVFHGLEGSLNSPYAHGLVEAAQKRGWLG
FT                   VVMHFRGCSGEPNRMHRIYHSGETEDASWFLRWLQREFGHAPTAAVGYSLGGNMLACLL
FT                   AKEGNDLPVDAAVIVSAPFMLEACSYHMEKGFSRVYQRYLLNLLKANAARKLAAYPGTL
FT                   PINLAQLKSVRRIREFDDLITARIHGYADAIDYYRQCSAMPMLNRIAKPTLIIHAKDDP
FT                   FMDHQVIPKPESLPPQVEYQLTEHGGHVGFIGGTLLHPQMWLESRIPDWLTTYLEAKSC
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(431001..432914)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431001..432914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0396"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ssn:SSON_3483 putative ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2N4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27467.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVFSSLQIRRGVRVLLDNATATINPGQKVGLVGKNGCGKSTLLA
FT                   LLKNEISADGGSYTFPGSWQLAWVNQETPALPQAALEYVIDGDREYRQLEAQLHDANER
FT                   NDGHAIATIHGKLDAIDAWSIRSRAASLLHGLGFSNEQLERPVSDFSGGWRMRLNLAQA
FT                   LICRSDLLLLDEPTNHLDLDAVIWLEKWLKSYQGTLILISHDRDFLDPIVDKIIHIEQQ
FT                   SMFEYTGNYSSFEVQRATRLAQQQAMYESQQERVAHLQSYIDRFRAKATKAKQAQSRIK
FT                   MLERMELIAPAHVDNPFRFSFRAPESLPNPLLKMEKVSAGYGDRIILDSIKLNLVPGSR
FT                   IGLLGRNGAGKSTLIKLLAGELAPVSGEIGLAKGIKLGYFAQHQLEYLRADESPIQHLA
FT                   RLAPQELEQKLRDYLGGFGFQGDKVTEETRRFSGGEKARLVLALIVWQRPNLLLLDEPT
FT                   NHLDLDMRQALTEALIEFEGALVVVSHDRHLLRSTTDDLYLVHDRKVEPFDGDLEDYQQ
FT                   WLSDVQKQENQTDEAPKENANSAQARKDQKRREAELRAQTQPLRKEIARLEKEMEKLNA
FT                   QLAQAEEKLGDSELYDQSRKAELTACLQQQASAKSGLEECEMAWLEAQEQLEQMLLEGQ
FT                   SN"
FT   gene            433045..433596
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        433045..433596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0397"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone); KEGG:
FT                   efe:EFER_3322 component of potassium effux complex with
FT                   KefB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4G5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPAKVLLLYAHPESQDSVANRVLLKPATQLSNVTVHDLYAHYP
FT                   DFFIDIPREQALLREHEVIVFQHPLYTYSCPALLKEWLDRVLSRGFASGPGGNQLAGKY
FT                   WRSVITTGEPESAYRYDALNRYPMSDVLRPFELAAGMCRMHWLSPIIIYWARRQSAQEL
FT                   ASHARAYGDWLANPLSPGGR"
FT   gene            433596..435401
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        433596..435401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0398"
FT                   /product="potassium efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: potassium efflux system protein; PFAM:
FT                   sodium/hydrogen exchanger; TrkA-N domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3481 glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein KefB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6V8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00932"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27469.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGSDFLLAGVLFLFAAVAAVPLASRLGIGAVLGYLLAGIAIGPW
FT                   GLGFISDVDEILHFSELGVVFLMFIIGLELNPSKLWQLRRSIFGVGAAQVLLSAALLAG
FT                   LLMLTDFAWQAAVVGGIGLAMSSTAMALQLMREKGMNRSESGQLGFSVLLFQDLAVIPA
FT                   LALVPLLAGSADEHFDWMKIGMKVLAFVGMLIGGRYLLRPVFRFIAASGVREVFTAATL
FT                   LLVLGSALFMDALGLSMALGTFIAGVLLAESEYRHELETAIDPFKGLLLGLFFISVGMS
FT                   LNLGVLYTHLLWVVISVVVLVAVKILVLYLLARLYGVRSSERMQFAGVLSQGGEFAFVL
FT                   FSTASSQRLFQGDQMALLLVTVTLSMMTTPLLMKLVDKWLSRQFNGPEEEDEKPWVNDD
FT                   KPQVIVVGFGRFGQVIGRLLMANKMRITVLERDISAVNLMRKYGYKVYYGDATQVDLLR
FT                   SAGAEAAESIVITCNEPEDTMKLVEICQQHFPHLHILARARGRVEAHELLQAGVTQFSR
FT                   ETFSSALELGRKTLVTLGMHPHQAQRAQLHFRRLDMRMLRELIPMHADTVQISRAREAR
FT                   RELEEIFQREMQQERRQLDGWDEFE"
FT   sig_peptide     433596..433655
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0398"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.947) with cleavage site probability 0.511 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            435411..435611
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        435411..435611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0399"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3511 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7C0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SDY_3511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27470.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRKRFIAGAKCPACQAQDSMAMWRENNIDIVECVKCGHQMREA
FT                   DKEARDHVRKDEQVIGIFHPD"
FT   gene            435706..436296
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        435706..436296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0400"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type; KEGG:
FT                   sfl:SF3367 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6V1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAKDLVVSLAYQVRTEDGVLVDESPVSAPLDYLHGHGSLISGL
FT                   ETALEGHEVGDKFDVAVGANDAYGQYDENLVQRVPKDVFMGVDELQVGMRFLAETDQGP
FT                   VPVEITAVEDDHVVVDGNHMLAGQNLKFNVEVVAIREATEEELAHGHVHGAHDHHHDHD
FT                   HDGCCGGHGHDHGHEHGGEGCCGGKGNGGCGCH"
FT   gene            complement(436345..436563)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436345..436563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0401"
FT                   /product="SlyX family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SlyX family protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3353
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3E3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04102"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27472.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLSLEARLAELESRLAFQEITIEELNVTVTAHEMEMAKLRDHL
FT                   RLLTEKLKASQPSNIASQAEETPPPHY"
FT   gene            436784..437596
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        436784..437596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0402"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl isomerase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl isomerase domain
FT                   protein; peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3327 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5I0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLFKVTLLATTMAVALHAPITFAAEAAKPATTADSKAAFKNDD
FT                   QKSAYALGASLGRYMENSLKEQEKLGIKLDKDQLIAGVQDAFADKSKLSDQEIEQTLQA
FT                   FEARVKSSAQAKMEKDAADNEAKGKEYREKFAKEKGVKTSSTGLVYQVVEAGKGEAPKD
FT                   SDTVVVNYKGTLIDGKEFDNSYTRGEPLSFRLDGVIPGWTEGLKNIKKGGKIKLVIPPE
FT                   LAYGKAGVPGIPPNSTLVFDVELLDVKPAPKADAKPEADAKAADSAKK"
FT   sig_peptide     436784..436861
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0402"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.978 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            437763..438485
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        437763..438485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0403"
FT                   /product="YheO domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YheO domain protein; KEGG: sfx:S4398
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N568"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27474.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLLTNETSELDLLDQRPFDQTDFDILKSYEAVVDGLAMLIGS
FT                   HCEIVLHSLQDLKCSAIRIANGEHTGRKIGSPITDLALRMLHDMTGADSSVSKCYFTRA
FT                   KSGVLMKSLTIAIRNREQRVIGLLCINMNLDVPFSQIMSTFVPPETPDVGSSVNFASSV
FT                   EDLVTQTLEFTIEEVNADRNVSNNAKNRQIVLNLYEKGIFDIKDAINQVADRLNISKHT
FT                   VYLYIRQFKSGDFQGQDK"
FT   gene            438485..438871
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        438485..438871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0404"
FT                   /product="sulfur relay protein TusD/DsrE"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sulfur relay protein TusD/DsrE; PFAM: DsrE
FT                   family protein; KEGG: ssn:SSON_3475 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7G3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFAIVVTGPAYGTQQASSAFQFAQALIVEGHELSSVFFYREGVY
FT                   NANQLTSPASDEFDLVRGWQQLNAQHGVALNICVAAALRRGIVDETEAGRLGLASSNLQ
FT                   PGFTLSGLGALAEASLTCDRVVQF"
FT   gene            438871..439230
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        438871..439230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0405"
FT                   /product="sulfur relay protein TusC/DsrF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sulfur relay protein TusC/DsrF; PFAM: DsrE
FT                   family protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3718 sulfur relay
FT                   protein TusC/DsrF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Z8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03010"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAFVFSTAPHGTAAGREGLDALLATSALTDDLAVFFIADGVF
FT                   QLLSGQKPDAVLARDYIATFKLLGLYDIEQCWVCAASLRERGLDPQTPFVVEATPLEAD
FT                   ALRRELANYDVILRF"
FT   gene            439238..439525
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        439238..439525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0406"
FT                   /product="sulfur relay protein TusB/DsrH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sulfur relay protein TusB/DsrH; PFAM: DsrH
FT                   family protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3717 sulfur relay
FT                   protein TusD/DsrH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2P5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27477.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTLHRSPWLTDFAALLRLLSEGDELLLLQDGVTAAVDGNRYLE
FT                   SLRNAPIKVYALNEDLIARGLTGQISNDIIPIDYTDFVRLTVKHSSQMAW"
FT   gene            439651..440025
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        439651..440025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0407"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S12; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein S12/S23; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3645 30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4H3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00981"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27478.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVNQLVRKPRARKVAKSNVPALEACPQKRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVCRVRLTNGFEVTSYIGGEGHNLQEHSVILIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHTVRGALDC
FT                   SGVKDRKQARSKYGVKRPKA"
FT   gene            440122..440592
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        440122..440592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0408"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S7; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein S7; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3644 30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6W8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27479.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRRVIGQRKILPDPKFGSELLAKFVNILMVDGKKSTAESIVYS
FT                   ALETLAQRSGKSELEAFEVALENVRPTVEVKSRRVGGSTYQVPVEVRPVRRNALAMRWI
FT                   VEAARKRGDKSMALRLANELSDAAENKGTAVKKREDVHRMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            440689..442803
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        440689..442803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0409"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation elongation factor G; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor G domain protein; elongation
FT                   factor Tu domain 2 protein; elongation factor G domain IV;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3501 elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7C7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27480.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTTPIARYRNIGISAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGVNHKIGEVHD
FT                   GAATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAFWSGMAKQYEPHRINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSMR
FT                   VLDGAVMVYCAVGGVQPQSETVWRQANKYKVPRIAFVNKMDRMGANFLKVVNQIKTRLG
FT                   ANPVPLQLAIGAEEHFTGVVDLVKMKAINWNDADQGVTFEYEDIPADMVELANEWHQNL
FT                   IESAAEASEELMEKYLGGEELTEAEIKGALRQRVLNNEIILVTCGSAFKNKGVQAMLDA
FT                   VIDYLPSPVDVPAINGILDDGKDTPAERHASDDEPFSALAFKIATDPFVGNLTFFRVYS
FT                   GVVNSGDTVLNSVKAARERFGRIVQMHANKREEIKEVRAGDIAAAIGLKDVTTGDTLCD
FT                   PDAPIILERMEFPEPVISIAVEPKTKADQEKMGLALGRLAKEDPSFRVWTDEESNQTII
FT                   AGMGELHLDIIVDRMKREFNVEANVGKPQVAYRETIRQKVTDVEGKHAKQSGGRGQYGH
FT                   VVIDMYPLEPGSNPKGYEFINDIKGGVIPGEYIPAVDKGIQEQLKAGPLAGYPVVDMGI
FT                   RLHFGSYHDVDSSELAFKLAASIAFKEGFKKAKPVLLEPIMKVEVETPEENTGDVIGDL
FT                   SRRRGMLKGQESEVTGVKIHAEVPLSEMFGYATQLRSLTKGRASYTMEFLKYDEAPSNV
FT                   AQAVIEARGK"
FT   gene            442874..444058
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        442874..444058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0410"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation elongation factor Tu; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu domain protein;
FT                   elongation factor Tu domain 2 protein; KEGG: ses:SARI_04181
FT                   elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4P3Y"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6W0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKTYGGAAR
FT                   AFDQIDNAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYDTPTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVAATDGPMPQTREHILLGRQVGVPYIIVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSQYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIVRGSALKALEGDAEWEAKILELAGFLDSYIPEPERAIDKPFLLPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRVERGIIKVGEEVEIVGIKETQKSTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGVLLRG
FT                   IKREEIERGQVLAKPGTIKPHTKFESEVYILSKDEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   TIELPEGVEMVMPGDNIKMVVTLIHPIAMDDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKVLG"
FT   gene            444107..444265
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        444107..444265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0411"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3F2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3F2"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27482.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLAVYLIRTVRTNKLFIFKISIQFNILNMNVSVFKILHLSGLF
FT                   LIFNASL"
FT   gene            444350..446410
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        444350..446410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0412"
FT                   /product="Lysozyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_0302 bifunctional chitinase/lysozyme;
FT                   PFAM: Carbohydrate-binding family V/XII; SMART:
FT                   Carbohydrate-binding family V/XII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5I9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNIFTKSMIGMGLVCSALPALAMEAWNNQQGGNKYQVIFDGKI
FT                   YENAWWVSSTNCPGKAKANDATNPWRLKRTATAAEISQFGNTLSCEKSGSSSSSNSNTP
FT                   ASNTPANSEPSTPADSGNDYSLQAWSGQEGSEIYHVIFNGNVYKNAWWVGSKDCPRGTS
FT                   AENSNNPWRLERTATAAELSQYGNPTTCEIDNGGVIVADGFQASKAYSADSIVDYNDAH
FT                   YKTSVDQDAWGFVPGGDNPWKKYEPAKAWSASTVYVKGDRVVVDGQAYEALFWTQSDNP
FT                   ALVANQNATGSNSRPWKPLGKAQSYSNEELNNAPQFNPETLYASDTLIRFNGVNYISQS
FT                   KVQKVSPSDSNPWRVFVDWTGTKERVGTPKKAWPKHVYAPYVDFTLNTIPDLAALAKNH
FT                   NVNHFTLAFVVSKDANTCLPTWGTAYGMHNYAQYSKIKALREAGGDVMLSIGGANNAPL
FT                   AASCKNVDDLMQHYYDIVDNLNLKVLDFDIEGTWVADQASIERRNLAVKKVQDKWKSEG
FT                   KDIAIWYTLPILPTGLTPEGMNVLSDAKAKGVELAGVNVMTMDYGNAICQSANTEGQNI
FT                   HGKCATSAIANLHSQLKGLHPNKSDAEIDAMMGTTPMVGVNDVQGEVFYLSDARLVMQD
FT                   AQKRNLGMVGIWSIARDLPGGTNLSPEFHGLTKEQAPKYAFSEIFAPFTKQ"
FT   sig_peptide     444350..444424
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0412"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.976 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            446413..446529
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        446413..446529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N578"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27484.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIPSSIAAFFVNGLLLVAHYFYSYFYSLLKKESFRN"
FT   gene            446579..446773
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        446579..446773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0414"
FT                   /product="BFD domain protein (2Fe-2S)-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: BFD domain protein [2Fe-2S]-binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_0223 bacterioferritin-associated
FT                   ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7H2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27485.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVCLCNGISDKKIRQAVRQFSPHSFQQLKKFIPVGNQCGKCVRA
FT                   AREVMEDELMQLPEFKESA"
FT   gene            446845..447321
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        446845..447321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0415"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: bacterioferritin; PFAM: Ferritin Dps family
FT                   protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_0224 bacterioferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N508"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00754"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDTKVINYLNKLLGNELVAINQYFLHARMFKNWGLKRLNDVEY
FT                   HESIDEMKHADRYIERILFLEGLPNLQDLGKLNIGEDVEEMLRSDLALELDGAKNLREA
FT                   IGYADSVHDYVSRDMMIEILRDEEGHIDWLETELDLIQKMGLQNYLQAQIREEG"
FT   gene            complement(447350..448027)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447350..448027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0416"
FT                   /product="Prepilin peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.43"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase A24A prepilin type IV; KEGG:
FT                   kpn:KPN_00149 pullulanase Q protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Q4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.4.23.43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLLPLFILVGFIAGYFVNAIAYHLSPLEDKTALTFRQVLVHFR
FT                   QKKYAWHDTVPLILCVAAAIACALAPFTPIVTSALFLYFCFVLTLSVIDFRTQLLPDKL
FT                   TLPLLWLGLVFNAQYGLIDLHDAVYGAVAGYGVLWCVYWGVWLVCHKEGLGYGDFKLLA
FT                   AAGAWCGWQTLPMILLIASLGGIGYAIVSQLLQRRTITTIAFGPWLALGSMINLGYLAW
FT                   ISY"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(447956..448027)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0416"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.647) with cleavage site probability 0.562 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(448027..448488)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448027..448488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0417"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway M protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General secretion pathway M protein; KEGG:
FT                   tau:Tola_0358 general secretion pathway M protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4I1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04612"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27488.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSWWAEKSTSEKQIVAALAVLSLGVFCWLGVIKPIDTYIAEHQ
FT                   SHAQKIKKDIKWMQDQASTHGLLGHPALTQPIKNILLEEAKRENLAITLENGPDNTLTI
FT                   HPVTAPLENVSRWLTTAQVTYGIVIEDLQFTLAGNEEITLRHLSFREQQ"
FT   gene            complement(448485..449648)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448485..449648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0418"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein L"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein L; PFAM:
FT                   General secretion pathway L; KEGG: elf:LF82_0949 general
FT                   secretion pathway protein L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6X7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01709"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27489.1"
FT                   /translation="MPESLMVIRSSSTLRKHWEWMTFSADSVSSVHTLTDDLPLESLAD
FT                   QPGAGNVHLLIPPEGLLYRSLTLPNAKYKLTAQTLQWLAEETLPDNTQDWHWTVVDKQN
FT                   ESVEVIGIQSEKLGRYLERLHTAGLNVTRVLPDGCYLPWEVDSWTLVNQQTSWLIRSAA
FT                   HAFNELDEHWLQHLAAQFPPENMLCYGVVPHGVAAANPLIQHPEIPSLSLYSADIAFQR
FT                   YDMLHGIFRKQKTVSKSGKWLARLAVSCLVLAILSFVGSRSIALWHTLKIEDQLQQQQQ
FT                   ETWQRYFPQIKRTHNFHFYFKQQLAQQYPEAVPLLYHLQTLLLEHPELQLMEANYSQKQ
FT                   KSLTLKMSAKSEANIDRFCELTQSWLPMEKTEKDPVSGVWTVRNSGK"
FT   gene            complement(449663..450646)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449663..450646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0419"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General secretion pathway protein K; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_0948 general secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7D5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03934"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27490.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEQRGVALLIVLMLLALMAALAADMTLSFHSQLQRTRQVNHHL
FT                   QRQYDIELAEKLALASLTQDVKDNDRQTTLQQYWAQPQQLQLEDGNTVKWQLRDAQHCF
FT                   NLNALAKISDDPLASPDFPAQVFSALLINAGIDRGNTDEIVQSIADYIDVDDSPRFHGA
FT                   EDNFYQSQTPPRHSANQMLFLTGELRQIKGITENIYQRLIPYVCVLPTTELSINLNMLT
FT                   ENDIPIFRALFLNNITDADARVLLQKRPREGWLTTDAFLYWAQQDFSGVKPLVAQVKGH
FT                   LFPYSRYFTLSTESISDEQSQGWQSHIFFNRKQQSAQIYRRTLQLY"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(450572..450646)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0419"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.987 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(450639..451226)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450639..451226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0420"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein J; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_0947 general secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6X4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01711"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27491.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRQQGFTLLEVMAALAIFSMLSVLAFMIFSQASELHQRSQKEI
FT                   QQFNQLQRTITILDNDLLQLVARRNRSTDKIMVLGEEAIFTTQSRDPLAPLSEAQTLLT
FT                   VHWYLRNHTLYRAVRTSVDGRKDQPAQAMLEHVESFLLESNSGESQELPLSVTLHLQTQ
FT                   QYGGLQRRFALPEQLAREESPAQTQAGNNNHE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(451122..451226)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0420"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.979 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(451219..451596)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451219..451596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0421"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein I; PFAM:
FT                   type II secretion system protein I/J; KEGG: elf:LF82_0946
FT                   general secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3G0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01707"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27492.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQSGMTLLEVLLAMSIFTAVALTLMSSMQGQRNAIERMRNETL
FT                   ALWIADNQLQSQDSFGEENTSSSGKELINGEEWNWRSDIHSSKDGTLLERTITVTLPSG
FT                   QTTSLTRYQSIDNKSGQAQDD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(451525..451596)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0421"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.888) with cleavage site probability 0.326 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(451593..452102)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451593..452102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0422"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein H; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_0945 general secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5J8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01708"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27493.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQRGFILLEMMLVLALVAITASVVLFTYGREDVANTRARETAA
FT                   RFTAALELAIDRATLSGQPVGIHFSDSAWRIMVPGKTPSAWRWVPLQEDAADESQNDWD
FT                   EELSIHLQPFKPDDSNQPQVVILADGQITPFSLLMANAGTGEPLLTLVCSGSWPLDQTL
FT                   ARDTRP"
FT   gene            complement(452110..452547)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452110..452547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0423"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein G; PFAM:
FT                   type II secretion system protein G; KEGG: elf:LF82_0944
FT                   general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N586"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01710"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27494.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATDKQRGFTLLEIMVVIVIIGVLASLVVPNLMGNKEKADKQKA
FT                   VSDIVALENALDMYKLDNHHYPTTNQGLESLVEAPTLPPLAANYNKEGYIKRLPADPWG
FT                   NDYVLVNPGEHGAYDLLSAGPDGEMGTEDDITNWGLSKKKK"
FT   gene            complement(452557..453753)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452557..453753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0424"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein F; PFAM:
FT                   type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7I2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02120"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27495.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYRYRAMTQDGQKLQGIIDANDERQARLRLREEGLFLLDIRPQK
FT                   SSGVKTRRPRISHSELTLFTRQLATLSAAALPLEESLAVIGQQSSNKRLGDVLNQVRSA
FT                   ILEGHPLSDALQHFPTLFDSLYRTLVKAGEKSGLLAPVLEKLADYNENRQKIRSKLIQS
FT                   LIYPCMLTTVAIGVVIILLTAVVPKITEQFVHMKQQLPLSTRILLGLSDTLQRTGPTLL
FT                   ATVFIVAVGFWLWLKRGNNRHRFHAMLLRVALIGPLICAINSARYLRTLSILQSSGVPL
FT                   LDGMNLSTESLNNLEIRQRLANAAENVRQGNSIHLSLEQTAIFPPMMLYMVASGEKSGQ
FT                   LGTLMVRAADNQETLQQNRIALTLSIFEPALIITMALIVLFIVVSVLQPLLQLNSMIN"
FT   gene            complement(453750..455231)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453750..455231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0425"
FT                   /product="general secretory pathway protein E"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_0942 general secretion pathway
FT                   protein E; TIGRFAM: general secretory pathway protein E;
FT                   PFAM: type II secretion system protein E; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N518"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02533"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27496.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHSPYPASWALAQRIGYLYSEGEIIYLADTPFERLLDIQRQVG
FT                   QCQTMTSLSQADFEARLEAVFHQNTGESQQIAQDIDQSVDLLSLSEEMPANEDLLNEDS
FT                   AAPVIRLINAILSEAIKETASDIHIETYEKTMSIRFRIDGVLRTILQPNKKLAALLISR
FT                   IKVMARLDIAEKRIPQDGRISLRIGRRNIDVRVSTLPSIYGERAVLRLLDKNSLQLSLN
FT                   NLGMTAADKQDLENLIQLPHGIILVTGPTGSGKSTTLYAILSALNTPGRNILTVEDPVE
FT                   YELEGIGQTQVNTRVDMSFARGLRAILRQDPDVVMVGEIRDTETAQIAVQASLTGHLVL
FT                   STLHTNSASGAVTRLRDMGFESFLLSSSLAGIIAQRLVRRLCPQCRQFTPVSPQQAQMF
FT                   KYHQLAVTTIGTPVGCPHCHQSGYQGRMAIHEMMVVTPELRAAIHENVDEQALERLVRQ
FT                   QHKALIKNGLQKVISGDTSWDEVMRVASATLESEA"
FT   gene            complement(455241..456257)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455241..456257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0426"
FT                   /product="type II and III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II and III secretion system protein; NolW
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_0941 general secretion
FT                   pathway protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2R3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00263"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLNKITCCLLAALLMPCAGHAENEQYGANFNNADIRQFVEIVG
FT                   QHLGKTILIDPSVQGTISVRSNDTFSQQEYYQFFLSILDLYGYSVITLDNGFLKVVRSA
FT                   NVKTSPGMIADSSRPGVGDELVTRIVPLENVPARDLAPLLRQMMDAGSVGNVVHYEPSN
FT                   VLILTGRASTINKLIEVIKRVDVIGTEKQQIIHLEVSSVDSSSNSTLGPTFNTRTIQNA
FT                   VLVKTGETVVLGGLLDDFSKEQVSKVPLLGDIPLVGQLFRYTSTERAKRNLMVFIRPTI
FT                   IRDDDVYRSLSKEKYTRYRQEQQQRIDGKSKALVGSEDLPVLDENTFNSHAPAPSSR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(456186..456257)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0426"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(456241..457056)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456241..457056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0427"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein C"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: general secretion pathway protein C; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_0940 general secretion pathway protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4J0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01713"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27498.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLRFPFHLANHNKDAAINILIIFISIGSIIFNVNYFHTTIVKN
FT                   GQIINQPTNAFQSDFSLAALWRNENHAGVKDANPVAVNQETPKLSIALNGIVLTSNDET
FT                   SFVLINEGSEQKRYSLNEALESAPGTFIRKINKTSVVFETHGHYEKVTLHPGLPDIIKQ
FT                   PDSESQNVLADYIIATPIRDGEQIYGLRLNPRKGLNAFTTSLLQPGDIALRINNLSLTH
FT                   PDEVSQALSLLLTQQSAQFTIRRNGVPRLINVSVGELTGMNGLRHERTQ"
FT   gene            457236..458705
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        457236..458705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0428"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan-binding domain 1 protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding domain 1 protein; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_0938 general secretion pathway protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Y3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01471"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRREVILSWLCEKRQTWRLCYLLGEAGSGKTWLAQQLQKDKHR
FT                   RVITLSLVVSWQGKAAWIVTDDNAAEQGCRDSAWTRDEMAGQLLHALHRTDSRCPLIII
FT                   ENAHLNHRRILDDLQRAISLIPDGQFLLIGRPDRKVERDFKKQGIELVSIGRLTEHELK
FT                   ASILEGQNIDQPDLLLTARVLKRIALLCRGDRRKLALAGETIRLLQQAEQTSVFTAKQW
FT                   RMIYRILGDNRPRKMQLAVVMSGTIIALTCGWLLLSSFTATLPVPAWLIPVTPVVKQDM
FT                   TKDIAHVVMRDSEALSVLYGVWGYEVPADSAWCDQAVIAGLACKSGNASLQTLVDQNLP
FT                   WIASLKVGDKKLPVVVVRVGEASVDVLVGQQTWTLTHKWFESVWTGDYLLLWKMSPEGE
FT                   STITRDSSEEEILWLETMLNRALHISTEPSAEWRPLLVEKIKQFQKSHHLKTDGVVGFS
FT                   TLVHLWQVAGESAYLYRDEANISPETTVKGK"
FT   gene            458707..459126
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        458707..459126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0429"
FT                   /product="protein PioO"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_0939 protein PioO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7E5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7E5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LF82_0939"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27500.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFYIAAREQKETGHPGIFSRQKHSTIIYVICLLLICLWFAGMV
FT                   LVGGYARQLWVLWIVKAEVTVEAETPAFKQSTQHYFFKKQPLPVVESVEEEDDPGVAVE
FT                   NAPSSSEDEENTVEESDEKAGLRERVKNALNELER"
FT   gene            459364..459675
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        459364..459675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0430"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S10; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein S10; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3497 30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Y5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01049"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27501.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQRIRIRLKAFDHRLIDQATAEIVETAKRTGAQVRGPIPLPTR
FT                   KERFTVLISPHVNKDARDQYEIRTHLRLVDIVEPTEKTVDALMRLDLAAGVDVQISLG"
FT   gene            459708..460337
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        459708..460337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0431"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L3; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3496 50S
FT                   ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3G7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00297"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27502.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLVGKKVGMTRIFTEDGVSIPVTVIEVEANRVTQVKDLANDGY
FT                   RAIQVTTGAKKANRVTKPEAGHFAKAGVEAGRGLWEFRLAEGEEFTVGQSISVELFADV
FT                   KKVDVTGTSKGKGFAGTVKRWNFRTQDATHGNSLSHRVPGSIGQNQTPGKVFKGKKMAG
FT                   QMGNERVTVQSLDVVRVDAERNLLLVKGAVPGATGSDLIVKPAVKA"
FT   gene            460348..460953
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        460348..460953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0432"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4/L1e"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L4/L1e; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3635
FT                   50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5K8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00573"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27503.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVLKDAQSALTVSETTFGRDFNEALVHQVVVAYAAGARQGTRA
FT                   QKTRAEVTGSGKKPWRQKGTGRARSGSIKSPIWRSGGVTFAARPQDHSQKVNKKMYRGA
FT                   LKSILSELVRQDRLIVVEKFSVEAPKTKLLAQKLKDMALEDVLIITGELDENLFLAARN
FT                   LHKVDVRDATGIDPVSLIAFDKVVMTADAVKQVEEMLA"
FT   gene            460950..461252
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        460950..461252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0433"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L25/L23"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ribosomal protein L25/L23; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3703 ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C6EGE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C6EGE8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00276"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27504.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREERLLKVLRAPHVSEKASTAMEKSNTIVLKVAKDATKAEIKA
FT                   AVQKLFEVEVEVVNTLVVKGKVKRHGQRIGRRSDWKKAYVTLKEGQNLDFVGGAE"
FT   gene            461270..462091
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        461270..462091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0434"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L2; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L2; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3702 ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7J1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01171"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27505.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVKCKPTSPGRRHVVKVVNPELHKGKPFAPLLEKNSKSGGRNN
FT                   NGRITTRHIGGGHKQAYRIVDFKRNKDGIPAVVERLEYDPNRSANIALVLYKDGERRYI
FT                   LAPKGLKAGDQIQSGVDAAIKPGNTLPMRNIPVGSTVHNVEMKPGKGGQLARSAGTYVQ
FT                   IVARDGAYVTLRLRSGEMRKVEADCRATLGEVGNAEHMLRVLGKAGAARWRGVRPTVRG
FT                   TAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRNFGKHPVTPWGVQTKGKKTRSNKRTDKFIVRRRSK"
FT   gene            462108..462386
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        462108..462386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0435"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S19; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein S19/S15; KEGG: cko:CKO_04732 30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N528"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01050"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27506.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSLKKGPFIDLHLLKKVEKAVESGDKKPLRTWSRRSTIFPNMI
FT                   GLTIAVHNGRQHVPVFVTDEMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYRGHAADKKAKKK"
FT   gene            462401..462733
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        462401..462733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0436"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L22; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L22/L17; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3631 50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2S3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01044"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27507.1"
FT                   /translation="METIAKHRHARSSAQKVRLVADLIRGKKVSQALDILTYTNKKAAV
FT                   LVKKVLESAIANAEHNDGADIDDLKVTKIFVDEGPSMKRIMPRAKGRADRILKRTSHIT
FT                   VVVSDR"
FT   gene            462751..463452
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        462751..463452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0437"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3630 30S ribosomal protein S3;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S3; PFAM: ribosomal protein S3-
FT                   domain protein; KH type 2 domain protein; Ribosomal protein
FT                   S3 domain; SMART: KH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4K1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27508.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPNGIRLGIVKPWNSTWFANTKEFADNLDSDFKVRQYLTK
FT                   ELAKASVSRIVIERPAKSIRVTIHTARPGIVIGKKGEDVEKLRKVVADIAGVPAQINIA
FT                   EVRKPELDAKLVADSITSQLERRVMFRRAMKRAVQNAMRLGAKGIKVEVSGRLGGAEIA
FT                   RTEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYNTSEAHTTYGVIGVKVWIFKGEILGGMAAVEQPEKPAA
FT                   QPKKQQRKGRK"
FT   gene            463465..463875
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        463465..463875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0438"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L16; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L16; KEGG: cko:CKO_04727 50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Z2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27509.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKRTKFRKMHKGRNRGLAQGTDVSFGSFGLKAVGRGRLTARQ
FT                   IEAARRAMTRAVKRQGKIWIRVFPDKPITEKPLAVRMGKGKGNVEYWVALIQPGKVLYE
FT                   MDGVPEELAREAFKLAAAKLPIKTTFVTKTVM"
FT   gene            463875..464066
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        463875..464066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0439"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L29; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L29; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3332 50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7F5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKELREKSVEELNTELLNLLREQFNLRMQAASGQLQQSHLLKQ
FT                   VRRDVARVKTLLNEKAGA"
FT   gene            464066..464320
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        464066..464320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0440"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S17; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3331 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Z6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27511.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKIRTLQGRVVSDKMEKSIVVAIERFVKHPIYGKFIKRTTKLH
FT                   VHDENNECGIGDVVEIRECRPLSKTKSWTLVRVVEKAVL"
FT   gene            464485..464856
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        464485..464856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0441"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L14; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L14b/L23e; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3486 50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3H4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27512.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEQTMLNVADNSGARRVMCIKVLGGSHRRYAGVGDIIKITIKE
FT                   AIPRGKVKKGDVLKAVVVRTKKGVRRPDGSVIRFDGNACVLLNNNSEQPIGTRIFGPVT
FT                   RELRSEKFMKIISLAPEVL"
FT   gene            464867..465181
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        464867..465181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0442"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3625 50S ribosomal protein L24;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L24; PFAM: KOW domain protein;
FT                   SMART: KOW domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5L7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27513.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIRRDDEVIVLTGKDKGKRGKVKNVLSSGKVIVEGINLVKKH
FT                   QKPVPALNQPGGIVEKEAAIQVSNVAIFNAATGKADRVGFRFEDGKKVRFFKSNSETIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            465196..465735
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        465196..465735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0443"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L5; KEGG: kpn:KPN_03707 50S
FT                   ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5A3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00281"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27514.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLHDYYKDEVVKKLMTEFNYNSVMQVPRVEKITLNMGVGEAIA
FT                   DKKLLDNAAADLAAISGQKPLITKARKSVAGFKIRQGYPIGCKVTLRGERMWEFFERLI
FT                   TIAVPRIRDFRGLSAKSFDGRGNYSMGVREQIIFPEIDYDKVDRVRGLDITITTTAKSD
FT                   EEGRALLAAFDFPFRK"
FT   gene            465750..466055
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        465750..466055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0444"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S14; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3483 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7K8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00253"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27515.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQSMKAREVKRVALADKYFAKRAELKAIISDVNASDEDRWNAV
FT                   LKLQTLPRDSSPSRQRNRCRQTGRPHGFLRKFGLSRIKVREAAMRGEIPGLKKASW"
FT   gene            466089..466481
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        466089..466481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0445"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S8; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3622 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N537"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQDPIADMLTRIRNGQAANKAAVTMPSSKLKVAIANVLKEEGF
FT                   IEDFKVEGDTKPELELTLKYFQGKAVVESIQRVSRPGLRIYKRKDELPKVMAGLGIAVV
FT                   STSKGVMTDRAARQAGLGGEIICYVA"
FT   gene            466494..467027
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        466494..467027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0446"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L6; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3481 50S
FT                   ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2T1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00347"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAKAPVVVPAGVDVKINGQVITIKGKNGELTRTLNDAVEVKH
FT                   ADNTLTFGPRDGYADGWAQAGTARALLNSMVIGVTEGFTKKLQLVGVGYRAAVKGNVIN
FT                   LSLGFSHPVDHQLPAGITAECPTQTEIVLKGADKQVIGQVAADLRAYRRPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YADEVVRTKEAKKK"
FT   gene            467037..467390
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        467037..467390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0447"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L18; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L18P/L5E; KEGG: cko:CKO_04717 50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4L0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00060"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27518.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKSARIRRATRARRKLQELGATRLVVHRTPRHIYAQVIAPNGS
FT                   EVLVAASTVEKAIAEQLKYTGNKDAAAAVGKAVAERALEKGIKDVSFDRSGFQYHGRVQ
FT                   ALADAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            467405..467908
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        467405..467908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0448"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S5; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein S5 domain protein; Ribosomal protein S5; KEGG:
FT                   sea:SeAg_B3619 30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N6Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N6Z9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01021"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27519.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIEKQAGELQEKLIAVNRVSKTVKGGRIFSFTALTVVGDGNGR
FT                   VGFGYGKAREVPAAIQKAMEKARRNMINVALNNGTLQHPVKGVHTGSRVFMQPASEGTG
FT                   IIAGGAMRAVLEVAGVHNVLAKAYGSTNPINVVRATIDGLENMNSPAMVAAKRGKSVEE
FT                   ILGK"
FT   gene            467912..468091
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        467912..468091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0449"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L30; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L30; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3478 50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7G4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01308"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27520.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTIKITQTRSAIGRLPKHKATLLGLGLRRIGHTVEREDTPAIR
FT                   GMINAVSFMVKVEE"
FT   gene            468095..468529
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        468095..468529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0450"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L15; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L15; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3617 50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N711"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01071"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNTLSPAEGSKKAGKRLGRGIGSGLGKTGGRGHKGQKSRSGGG
FT                   VRRGFEGGQMPLYRRLPKFGFTSRKAAITAEVRLSDLAKVEGGVVDLNTLKAANIIGIQ
FT                   IEFAKVILAGEVTTPVTVRGLRVTKGARAAIEAAGGKIEE"
FT   gene            468537..469868
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        468537..469868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0451"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: preprotein translocase, SecY subunit; PFAM:
FT                   SecY protein; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3685 preprotein
FT                   translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3I1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00967"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27522.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQPGLDFQSAKGGLGELKRRLLFVIGALIVFRIGSFIPIPGID
FT                   AAVLAKLLEQQRGTIIEMFNMFSGGALSRASIFALGIMPYISASIIIQLLTVVHPTLAE
FT                   IKKEGESGRRKISQYTRYGTLVLAIFQSIGIATGLPNMPGMQGLVINPGFAFYFTAVVS
FT                   LVTGTMFLMWLGEQITERGIGNGISIIIFAGIVAGLPPAIAHTIEQARQGDLHFLVLLL
FT                   VAVLVFAVTFFVVFVERGQRRIVVNYAKRQQGRRVYAAQSTHLPLKVNMAGVIPAIFAS
FT                   SIILFPATIASWFGGGTGWNWLTTISLYLQPGQPLYVLLYASAIIFFCFFYTALVFNPR
FT                   ETADNLKKSGAFVPGIRPGEQTAKYIDKVMTRLTLVGALYITFICLIPEFMRDAMKVPF
FT                   YFGGTSLLIVVVVIMDFMAQVQTLMMSSQYESALKKANLKGYGR"
FT   gene            469900..470016
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        469900..470016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0452"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L36; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L36; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3319 50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5M6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01022"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRASVKKLCRNCKIVKRDGVIRVICSAEPKHKQRQG"
FT   gene            470163..470519
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        470163..470519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0453"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S13; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3474 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5B4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27524.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGINIPDHKHAVIALTSIYGVGKTRSKAILAAAGIAEDVKI
FT                   SELSEGQIDTLRDEVAKFVVEGDLRREISMSIKRLMDLGCYRGLRHRRGLPVRGQRTKT
FT                   NARTRKGPRKPIKK"
FT   gene            470536..470925
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        470536..470925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0454"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S11; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3473 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7L9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27525.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAPIRARKRVRKQVSDGVAHIHASFNNTIVTITDRQGNALGWA
FT                   TAGGSGFRGSRKSTPFAAQVAAERCADAVKEYGIKNLEVMVKGPGPGRESTIRALNAAG
FT                   FRITNITDVTPIPHNGCRPPKKRRV"
FT   gene            470959..471579
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        470959..471579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0455"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: cko:CKO_04709 30S ribosomal protein S4;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein S4; PFAM: ribosomal protein S4;
FT                   RNA-binding S4 domain protein; SMART: RNA-binding S4 domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N548"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01017"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27526.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYLGPKLKLSRREGTDLFLKSGVRAIDTKCKIEQAPGQHGARK
FT                   PRLSDYGVQLREKQKVRRIYGVLERQFRNYYKEAARLKGNTGENLLALLEGRLDNVVYR
FT                   MGFGATRAEARQLVSHKAIMVNGRVVNIASYQVSPNDVVSIREKAKKQSRVKAALELAE
FT                   QREKPTWLEVDAGKMEGTFKRKPERSDLSADINEHLIVELYSK"
FT   gene            471605..472594
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        471605..472594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0456"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3610 DNA-directed RNA polymerase
FT                   subunit alpha; TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha
FT                   subunit; PFAM: RNA polymerase insert; RNA polymerase alpha
FT                   subunit domain protein; RNA polymerase dimerisation; SMART:
FT                   RNA polymerase RpoA/D/Rpb3-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2U0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02027"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27527.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGSVTEFLKPRLVDIEQVSSTHAKVTLEPLERGFGHTLGNALRR
FT                   ILLSSMPGCAVTEVEIDGVLHEYSTKEGVQEDILEILLNLKGLAVRVQGKDEVILTLNK
FT                   SGIGPVTAADITHDGDVEIVKPQHVICHLTDENASISMRIKVQRGRGYVPASTRIHSEE
FT                   DERPIGRLLVDACYSPVERIAYNVEAARVEQRTDLDKLVIEMETNGTIDPEEAIRRAAT
FT                   ILAEQLEAFVDLRDVRQPEVKEEKPEFDPILLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAEAIHYIGDL
FT                   VQRTEVELLKTPNLGKKSLTEIKDVLASRGLSLGMRLENWPPASIADE"
FT   gene            472635..473018
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        472635..473018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0457"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L17; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L17; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3314 50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4M0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27528.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRKSGRQLNRNSSHRQAMFRNMAGSLVRHEIIKTTLPKAKELR
FT                   RVVEPLITLAKTDSVANRRLAFARTRDNEIVAKLFNELGPRFASRAGGYTRILKCGFRA
FT                   GDNAPMAYIELVDRSEKAEAAAE"
FT   gene            473125..473493
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        473125..473493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3434 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N713"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27529.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLDQWAERHIAEAQAKGEFDNLAGSGEPLILDDDSHVPPELRA
FT                   GYRLLKNAGCLPPELEQRREAIQLLDILKGIRHDDPQYQEVSRRLSLLELKLRQAGLST
FT                   DFLRGDYADKLLDKINDN"
FT   gene            473504..473929
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        473504..473929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0459"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3468 zinc-responsive transcriptional
FT                   regulator; TIGRFAM: Zn(II)-responsive transcriptional
FT                   regulator; PFAM: Transcription regulator MerR DNA binding;
FT                   regulatory protein MerR; SMART: regulatory protein MerR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7H3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27530.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIGELAKMAEVTPDTIRYYEKQQMMEHEVRTEGGFRLYTESDL
FT                   QRLKFIRHARQLGFSLESIRELLSIRIDPEHHTCQESKGIVQERLQEVEARIAELQSMQ
FT                   RSLQRLNDACCGTAHSSVYCSILEALEQGASGVKSGC"
FT   gene            473985..474203
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        473985..474203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0460"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF331"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF331; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3432 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N724"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03889"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYQHTKGQIKDNAIEALLHDPLFRQRVEKNKKGKGSYMRKGKH
FT                   GNRGNWEASGKKVNHFFTTGLLLSGAC"
FT   gene            complement(474200..474610)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474200..474610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0461"
FT                   /product="large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein; PFAM: large-conductance mechanosensitive channel;
FT                   KEGG: efe:EFER_3274 mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3I9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIKEFREFAMRGNVVDLAVGVIIGAAFGKIVSSLVADIIMPPL
FT                   GLLIGGIDFKQFAVTLRDAQGDIPAVVMHYGVFIQNVFDFLIVAFAIFMAIKLINKLNR
FT                   KKEEPAAAPAPTKEEVLLTEIRDLLKEQNNRS"
FT   gene            complement(474740..476116)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474740..476116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0462"
FT                   /product="TrkA-N domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TrkA-N domain protein; TrkA-C domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3674 trk system potassium uptake protein
FT                   TrkA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5N9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIILGAGQVGGTLAENLVGENNDITVVDTNGERLRTLQDKFDL
FT                   RVVQGHGSHPRVLREAGADDADMLVAVTSSDETNMVACQVAYSLFNTPNRIARIRSPDY
FT                   VRDADKLFHSDAVPIDHLIAPEQLVIDNIYRLIEYPGALQVVNFAEGKVSLAVVKAYYG
FT                   GPLIGNALSTMREHMPHIDTRVAAIFRHDRPIRPQGSTIVEAGDEVFFIAASQHIRAVM
FT                   SELQRLEKPYKRIMLVGGGNIGAGLARRLEKDYSVKLIERNQQRAAELAEKLQNTIVFF
FT                   GDASDQELLAEEHIDQVDLFIAVTNDDEANIMSAMLAKRMGAKKVMVLIQRRAYVDLVQ
FT                   GSVIDIAISPQQATISALLSHVRKADIVGVSSLRRGVAEAIEAVAHGDESTSRVVGRVI
FT                   DEIKLPPGTIIGAVVRGNDVMIANDNLRIEQGDHVIMFLTDKKFITDVERLFQPSPFFL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(476138..477427)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476138..477427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0463"
FT                   /product="sun protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sun protein; PFAM: Fmu (Sun) domain
FT                   protein; NusB/RsmB/TIM44; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3282 16S rRNA
FT                   methyltransferase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5C1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQRNLRSMAAQAVEQVVEQGQSLSNILPPLQQKVSDKDKALLQ
FT                   ELCFGVLRTLSQLDWLINKLMARPMTGKQRTVHYLIMVGLYQLLYTRIPPHAALAETVE
FT                   GAIAIKRPQLKGLINGVLRQFQRQQEELLAEFNASDARYLHPSWLLKRLQKAYPEQWQS
FT                   IVEANNQRPPMWLRINRTHHSRDSWLALLDEAGMKGFPHADYPDAVRLETPAPVHALPG
FT                   FEDGWVTVQDASAQGCMTWLAPQNGEHILDLCAAPGGKTTHILEVAPEAQVVAVDIDEQ
FT                   RLSRVYDNLKRLGMKATVKQGDGRYPSQWCGEQQFDRILLDAPCSATGVIRRHPDIKWL
FT                   RRDRDIPELAQLQSEILDAIWPHLKTGGTLVYATCSVLPEENSLQIKAFLQRTADAELC
FT                   ETGTPEQPGKQNLPGAEEGDGFFYAKLIKK"
FT   gene            complement(477473..478420)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477473..478420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0464"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   formyl transferase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7N2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00460"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLRIIFAGTPDFAARHLDALLSSGHNVVGVFTQPDRPAGRGK
FT                   KLMPSPVKVLAEEKGLPVFQPVSLRPQENQQLVAELQADVMVVVAYGLILPKAVLEMPR
FT                   LGCINVHGSLLPRWRGAAPIQRSLWAGDAETGVTIMQMDVGLDTGDMLYKLSCPITAED
FT                   TSGTLYDKLAELGPQGLITTLKQLADGTAKPEVQDETLVTYAEKLSKEEARIDWSLSAA
FT                   QLERCIRAFNPWPMSWLEIEGQPVKVWKASVIDTATNAAPGTILEANKQGIQVATGDGI
FT                   LNLLSLQPAGKKAMSAQDLLNSRREWFVPGNRLV"
FT   gene            complement(478435..478944)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478435..478944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0465"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="KEGG: efe:EFER_3270 peptide deformylase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   peptide deformylase; PFAM: formylmethionine deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4AZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N556"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27536.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLQVLHIPDERLRKVAKPVEEVNAEIQRIVDDMFETMYAEEGI
FT                   GLAATQVDIHQRIIVIDVSENRDERLVLINPELLEKSGETGIEEGCLSIPEQRALVPRA
FT                   EKVKIRALDRDGKPFELEADGLLAICIQHEMDHLVGKLFMDYLSPLKQQRIRQKVEKLD
FT                   RLKARA"
FT   gene            479074..480198
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        479074..480198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0466"
FT                   /product="DNA protecting protein DprA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA protecting protein DprA; PFAM: SMF
FT                   family protein; KEGG: elf:LF82_2142 protein smf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2V1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00732"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27537.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTEIWLRLMSISSLYGDDMVRIAHWVAKQSHIDAVVLQQTGLT
FT                   LRQAQRFLSFPRKSIESSLCWLEQPNHHLIPADSEFYPPQLLATTDYPGALFVEGELHA
FT                   LHSFQLAVVGSRAHSWYGERWGRLFCETLATRGVTITSGLARGIDGVAHKAALQVNGVS
FT                   IAVLGNGLNTIHPRRHARLAASLLEQGGALVSEFPLDVPPLAYNFPRRNRIISGLSKGV
FT                   LVVEAALRSGSLVTARCALEQGREVFALPGPIGNPGSEGPHWLIKQGAILVTEPEEILE
FT                   NLQFGLHWLPDAPENSFYSPDQQDVALPFPELLANVGDEVTPVDVVAERAGQPVPEVVT
FT                   QLLELELAGWIAAVPGGYVRLRRACHVRRTNVFV"
FT   gene            480170..480643
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        480170..480643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0467"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF494"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF494; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3304 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4M9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27538.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVLMYLFETYIHTEAELRVDQDKLEQDLTDAGFEREDIYNALL
FT                   WLEKLADYQEGLAEPMQLASDPLSMRIYTPEECERLDASCRGFLLFLEQIQVLNLETRE
FT                   MVIERVLALDNAEFELDDLKWVILMVLFNIPGCENAYQQMEELLFEVNEGMLH"
FT   gene            480672..481214
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        480672..481214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0468"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase type IA zn finger domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA topoisomerase type IA zn finger domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N721"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01396"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27539.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSALFTVRNNESCPKCGAELVIRSGKHGPFLGCSQYPACDYVR
FT                   PLKSSADGHIVKVLEGQVCPACGANLVLRQGRFGMFIGCINYPECEHTELIDKPDETAI
FT                   TCPQCRTGHLVQRRSRYGKTFHSCDRYPECQFAINFKPIAGECPECHYPLLIEKKTAQG
FT                   VKHFCASKQCGKPVSAE"
FT   gene            481219..481791
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        481219..481791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0469"
FT                   /product="SUA5/yciO/yrdC domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SUA5/yciO/yrdC domain; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3667
FT                   SUA5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7I1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNLQRDAIAAAIDVLNEERVIAYPTEAVFGVGCDPDSETAVMR
FT                   LLELKQRPVDKGLILIAANYEQLKPYIDDTMLTDVQRETIFSRWPGPVTFVFPAPATTP
FT                   RWLTGRFDSLAVRVTDHPLVVALCQAYGKPLVSTSANLSGLPPCRTVDEVRAQFGAAFP
FT                   VVPGETGGRLNPSEIRDALTGELFRQG"
FT   gene            481796..482614
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        481796..482614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0470"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: shikimate 5-dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   Shikimate/quinate 5-dehydrogenase; Shikimate dehydrogenase
FT                   substrate binding domain protein; KEGG: sfx:S3537 shikimate
FT                   5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N735"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00507"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27541.1"
FT                   /translation="METYAVFGNPIAHSKSPFIHQQFAQQLNIEHPYGRVLAPINDFIN
FT                   TLNAFFSAGGKGANVTVPFKEEAFARADELTERAALAGAVNTLMRLEDGRLLGDNTDGV
FT                   GLLSDLERLSFIRPGLRILLIGAGGASRGVLLPLLSLDCAVTITNRTVSRAEELAKLFA
FT                   HTGSIQALSMDELEGHEFDLIINATSSGISGDIPAIPSSLIHPGIYCYDMFYQKGKTPF
FT                   LAWCEQRGSKRNADGLGMLVAQAAHAFLLWHGVLPDVEPVIKQLQEELSA"
FT   gene            482611..482868
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        482611..482868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0471"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1488"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1488; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3301 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3J6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAIQFPDREEWDENKKCVCFPALVNGMQLTCAISGESLAYRFT
FT                   GDTPEQWLASFRQHRWDLEEEAENLIQEQSEDDQGWVWLP"
FT   gene            complement(482844..483398)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482844..483398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0472"
FT                   /product="putative transferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3300 putative transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5P6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVLHPYRDLFPQIGQRVMIDDSSVVIGDVRLADDVGIWPLVVI
FT                   RGDVHYVQIGARTNIQDGSMLHVTHKSSYNPDGNPLTIGEDVTVGHKVMLHGCTIGNRV
FT                   LVGMGSILLDGAIVEDDVMIGAGSLVPQNKRLESGYLYLGSPVKQIRPLSDEEKAGLRY
FT                   SANNYVKWKDEYLDQGNQTQP"
FT   gene            483879..485408
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0003"
FT   rRNA            483879..485408
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0003"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            485482..485558
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0004"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ile1"
FT   tRNA            485482..485558
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            485601..485676
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0005"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala1"
FT   tRNA            485601..485676
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            485862..488767
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0006"
FT   rRNA            485862..488767
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0006"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            488864..488978
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0007"
FT   rRNA            488864..488978
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0007"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            488992..489067
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0008"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr1"
FT   tRNA            488992..489067
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            489109..489223
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0009"
FT   rRNA            489109..489223
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0009"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            complement(489453..490211)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489453..490211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0473"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5D0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQILLQPANAMITLENVNKWYGQFHVLKNINLTVQPGERIVLCG
FT                   PSGSGKSTTIRCINHLEEHQQGRIVVDGIELNEDIRNIERVRQEVGMVFQHFNLFPHLT
FT                   VLQNCTLAPIWVRKMPKKEAEDLAVHYLERVRIAEHAHKFPGQISGGQQQRVAIARSLC
FT                   MKPKIMLFDEPTSALDPEMVKEVLDTMIGLAQSGMTMLCVTHEMGFARTVADRVIFMDR
FT                   GEIVEQAAPDEFFAHPKSERTRAFLSQVIH"
FT   gene            complement(490219..491322)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490219..491322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0474"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3447
FT                   putative transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7P4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVLLSHPPRPASHNSNRAMVWVRKNLFSSWSNSLLTIGCIWLM
FT                   WELIPPLLNWAFLQANWVGSTRADCTKAGACWVFIHERFGQFMYGLYPHDQRWRINLAL
FT                   LIGLVSIAPMFWKILPHRGRYIAAWAVIYPLIVWWLMYGGFFALERVETRQWGGLTLTL
FT                   IIASVGIAGALPWGILLALGRRSHMPIVRILSVIFIEFWRGVPLITVLFMSSVMLPLFM
FT                   AEGTSIDKLIRALVGVILFQSAYVAEVVRGGLQALPKGQYEAAESLALGYWKTQGLVIL
FT                   PQALKLVIPGLVNTIIALFKDTSLVIIIGLFDLFSSVQQATVDPAWLGMSTEGYVFAAL
FT                   IYWIFCFSMSRYSQHLEKRFNTGRTPH"
FT   gene            complement(491332..492513)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491332..492513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0475"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N566"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27546.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRRSTVKGSLSFANPTVRAWLFQILAVVAVVGIVGWLFHNTVT
FT                   NLNNRGITSGFAFLDRSAGFGIVQHLIDYQQGDTYGRVFIVGLLNTLLVSALCIVFASV
FT                   LGFFIGLARLSDNWLLRKLSTIYIEIFRNIPPLLQIFFWYFAVLRNLPGPRQAVSAFDL
FT                   AFLSNRGLYIPSPQLGDGFIAFILAVVMAIVLSVGLFRFNKTYQIKTGQLRRTWPIAAV
FT                   LIIGLPLLAQWLFGAALHWDVPALRGFNFRGGMVLIPELAALTLALSVYTSAFIAEIIR
FT                   AGIQAVPYGQHEAARSLGLPNPVTLRQVIIPQALRVIIPPLTSQYLNIVKNSSLAAAIG
FT                   YPDMVSLFAGTVLNQTGQAIETIAMTMSVYLIISLTISLLMNIYNRRIAIVER"
FT   gene            complement(492581..493606)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492581..493606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0476"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   SMART: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_3270 amino-acid ABC transporter-binding protein
FT                   YhdW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2V7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMIATLAAASVLLAVANQAHAGATLDAVQKKGFVQCGISDGL
FT                   PGFSYADADGKFSGIDVDICRGVAAAVFGDDTKVKYTPLTAKERFTALQSGEVDLLSRN
FT                   TTWTSSRDAGMGMAFTGVTYYDGIGFLTHDKAGLKSAKELDGATVCIQAGTDTELNVAD
FT                   YFKANNMKYTPVTFDRSDESAKALESGRCDTLASDQSQLYALRIKLSNPAEWIVLPEVI
FT                   SKEPLGPVVRRGDDEWFSIVRWTLFAMLNAEEMGINSQNVDEKAANPATPDMAHLLGKE
FT                   GDYGKDLKLDNKWAYNIIKQVGNYSEIFERNVGSESPLKIKRGQNNLWNNGGIQYAPPV
FT                   R"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(493532..493606)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0476"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.990 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(493635..493811)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493635..493811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0477"
FT                   /product="putative IS1 encoded protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3289 putative IS1 encoded protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4N8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3289"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27548.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNVAHVSFSHHCGALFLLFPVYTQLIATRNRAQKLALLLLIRG
FT                   WPQTGKRRFPNVL"
FT   gene            complement(494037..494258)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494037..494258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N734"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIPVALLTALLAGCAHDSPCVPVYDDQGRLVHTNTCMKGTTQ
FT                   DNWETAGAIAGGAAAVAGLTMGIIALSK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(494202..494258)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0478"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.958) with cleavage site probability 0.957 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(494511..497615)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494511..497615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0479"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3260 integral transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7J0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00915"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27550.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFFIRRPIFAWVLAIILMMAGALAILQLPVAQYPTIAPPAVSV
FT                   SANYPGADAQTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSTSDSAGSVTITLTFQSGTDPDIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLATPLLPQEVQQQGISVEKSSSSYLMVAGFVSDNPDITQDDISDYVASNVK
FT                   DTLSRLNGVGDVQLFGAQYAMRIWLDADLLNKYKLTPVDVINQLKVQNDQIAAGQLGGT
FT                   PALPGQQLNASIIAQTRLKNPEEFGKVTLRVNSDGSVVRLKDVARVELGGENYNVIARI
FT                   NGKPAAGLGIKLATGANALDTAKAIKAKLAELQPFFPQGMKVLYPYDTTPFVQLSIHEV
FT                   VKTLFEAIMLVFLVMYLFLQNMRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAILAAFGYSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMMEDKLPPKEATEKSMSQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFIPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATLLKPVSAEHHENKGGFFGWFNT
FT                   TFDHSVNHYTNSVGKILGSTGRYLLIYALIVAGMVVLFLRLPSSFLPEEDQGVFLTMIQ
FT                   LPAGATQERTQKVLDQVTDYYLKNEKANVESVFTVNGFSFSGQAQNAGMAFVSLKPWEE
FT                   RNGDENSAEAVIHRAKMELGKIRDGFVIPFNMPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHDAL
FT                   TQARNQLLGMAAQHPASLVSVRPNGLEDTAQFKLEVDQEKAQALGVSLSDINQTISTAL
FT                   GGTYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVQADAKFRMLPEDVDKLYVRSANGEMVPFSAFTTSHWVYGS
FT                   PRLERYNGLPSMEIQGEAAPGTSSGDAMALMENLASKLPAGIGYDWTGMSYQERLSGNQ
FT                   APALVAISFVVVFLCLAALYESWSIPVSVMLVVPLGIVGVLLAATLFNQKNDVYFMVGL
FT                   LTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMEKEGKGVVEATLMAVRMHLRPILMTSLAFILGVLPLA
FT                   ISNGAGSGAQNAVGIGVMGGMVSATLLAIFFVPVFFVVIRRCFKG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(497535..497615)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0479"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.779 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(497627..498784)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497627..498784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0480"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3648 acriflavine resistance protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N743"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHARFFLLPSFILISAALIAGCNDKGEEKAHVGEPQVTVHIVK
FT                   TAPLEVKTELPGRTNAYRIAEVRPQVSGIVLNRNFTEGSDVQAGQSLYQIDPATYQANY
FT                   DSAKGELAKSEAAAAIAHLTVKRYVPLVGTKYISQQEYDQAIADARQADAAVIAAKATV
FT                   ESARINLAYTKVTAPISGRIGKSTVTEGALVTNGQTTELATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSNDF
FT                   MRLKQSVEQGNLHKENATSNVELVMENGQTYPLKGTLQFSDVTVDESTGSITLRAVFPN
FT                   PQHTLLPGMFVRARIDEGVQPDAILIPQQGVSRTPRGDATVLIVNDKSQVEARPVVASQ
FT                   AIGDKWLISEALKSGDQVIVSGLQKARPGEQVKATTDTPADTASK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(498716..498784)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0480"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.912) with cleavage site probability 0.754 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            499183..499845
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        499183..499845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0481"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tetracycline transcriptional repressor
FT                   MAATS-type domain protein; regulatory protein TetR; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3647 putative transcriptional regulator EnvR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3K8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27552.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRTKAEALKTRQELIETAIAQFAQHGVSKTTLNDIADAANVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFENKTQLFNEMWLQQPSLRELIQEHLTAGLEHDPFQQLREKLIVGLQYIAKIP
FT                   RQQALLKILYHKCEFNDEMLAEGVIREKMGFNPQTLREVLQACQQQGCVANNLDLDVVM
FT                   IIIDGAFSGIVQNWLMNMAGYDLYKQAPALVDNVLRMFMPDENITKLIHQTNELSVM"
FT   gene            complement(499848..500027)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499848..500027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5Q3"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27553.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKYWWLVVFAVFVFLFDTLLMQWIELLATETDKCRNMNSVNPL
FT                   KLVNCDELNFQDRM"
FT   gene            complement(500111..500995)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500111..500995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0483"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase N-4/N-6 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA methylase N-4/N-6 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3403 putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5E3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01555"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27554.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTGCEPTRFGNEAKTIIHGDALAELKKLPTESVDLIFADPPYNI
FT                   GKNFDGLIEAWKEDLFIDWLFEVIAECHRVLKKQGSMYIMNSTENMPFIDLQCRKLFTI
FT                   KSRIVWSYDSSGVQAKKHYGSMYEPILMMVKDAKNYTFNGDAILVEAKTGSQRALIDYR
FT                   KNPPQPYNHQKVPGNVWDFPRVRYLMDEYENHPTQKPEALLKRIILASSNPGDIVLDPF
FT                   AGSFTTGAVAIASGRKFIGIEINSEYIKMGLRRLDVASHYSAEELAKVKKRKTGNRSKR
FT                   CRVSEVDPDLIAK"
FT   gene            complement(501081..501377)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501081..501377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0484"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix Fis-type; KEGG:
FT                   sea:SeAg_B3576 DNA-binding protein fis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7Q6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02954"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27555.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQRVNSDVLTVSTVNSQDQVTQKPLRDSVKQALKNYFAQLNGQ
FT                   DVNDLYELVLAEVEQPLLDMVMQYTRGNQTRAALMMGINRGTLRKKLKKYGMN"
FT   gene            complement(501403..502368)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501403..502368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0485"
FT                   /product="TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family; PFAM:
FT                   dihydrouridine synthase DuS; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3437
FT                   tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N574"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00737"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGQYQLRNRLIAAPMAGITDRPFRTLCYEMGAGLTVSEMMSSN
FT                   PQVWESDKSRLRMVHIDEPGIRTVQIAGSDPKEMADAARINVESGAQIIDINMGCPAKK
FT                   VNRKLAGSALLQYPDVVKSILTEVVNAVDVPVTLKIRTGWAPEHRNCEEIAQLAEDCGI
FT                   QALTIHGRTRACLFNGEAEYDSIRAVKQKVSIPVIANGDITDPLKARAVLDYTGADALM
FT                   IGRAAQGRPWIFREIQHYLDTGELLPPLPLAEVKRLLCAHVRELHDFYGPAKGYRIARK
FT                   HVSWYLQEHAPNDQFRRTFNAIEDASEQLEALEAYFENFA"
FT   gene            complement(502697..503578)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502697..503578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0486"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: ribosomal L11 methyltransferase; methyltransferase
FT                   small; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3436
FT                   ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2X4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27557.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWIQLKLNTTGANAEDLSDALMEAGAVSITFQDTHDTPVFEPLP
FT                   GETRLWGDTDVIGLFDAETDMNDVVAILENHPLLGAGFAHKIEQLEDKDWEREWMDNFH
FT                   PMRFGERLWICPSWRDVPDENAVNVMLDPGLAFGTGTHPTTSLCLQWLDSLDLTGKTVI
FT                   DFGCGSGILAIAALKLGAAKAIGIDIDPQAIQASRDNAERNGVSDRLELYLPKDQPEEM
FT                   KADVVVANILAGPLRELAPLISVLPVSGGLLGLSGILASQAESVCEAYADSFALDPVVE
FT                   KEEWCRITGRKN"
FT   gene            complement(503590..505041)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503590..505041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0487"
FT                   /product="sodium/pantothenate symporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sodium/pantothenate symporter; SSS sodium
FT                   solute transporter superfamily; PFAM: Na+/solute symporter;
FT                   KEGG: ssn:SSON_3399 sodium/panthothenate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4P6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27558.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEVILPLVAYLVVVFGISVYAMRKRSTGTFLNEYFLGSRSMGG
FT                   IVLAMTLTATYISASSFIGGPGAAYKYGLGWVLLAMIQLPAVWLSLGILGKKFAILARR
FT                   YNAVTLNDMLFARYQSRLLVWLASLSLLVAFVGAMTVQFIGGARLLETAAGIPYETGLL
FT                   IFGISIALYTAFGGFRASVLNDTMQGLVMLIGTVVLLIGVVHAAGGLSNAVQTLQTIDP
FT                   QLVTPQGADDILSPAFMTSFWVLVCFGVIGLPHTAVRCISYKDSKAVHRGIIIGTIVVA
FT                   ILMFGMHLAGALGRAVIPDLTVPDLVIPTLMVKVLPPFAAGIFLAAPMAAIMSTINAQL
FT                   LQSSATIIKDLYLNIRPDQMQNETRLKRMSAVITLVLGALLLLAAWKPPEMIIWLNLLA
FT                   FGGLEAVFLWPLVLGLYWERANAKGALSAMIVGGVLYAVLATLNIQYLGFHPIVPSLLL
FT                   SLLAFLVGNRFGTSVPQATVLTTDK"
FT   gene            complement(505031..505273)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505031..505273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0488"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF997"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF997; KEGG:
FT                   sdy:SDY_3434 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N744"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27559.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRFVQAHKEARWALGLTLLYLAVWLVAAYLSGVAPGFTGFPRW
FT                   FEMACILTPLLFIGLCWAMVKFIYRDIPLEDDDAA"
FT   gene            complement(505382..506731)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505382..506731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0489"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase;
FT                   PFAM: Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase L chain ATP-binding;
FT                   biotin carboxylase domain protein; Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthetase large chain domain protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3433
FT                   acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxylase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7J9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00514"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27560.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIVIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIKTVAVHSSADRDLKHVLLA
FT                   DETVCIGPAPSVKSYLNIPAIISAAEITGAVAIHPGYGFLSENANFAEQVERSGFIFIG
FT                   PKAETIRLMGDKVSAIAAMKKAGVPCVPGSDGPLGDDMDKNRAIAKRIGYPVIIKASGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVRGDAELAQSISMTRAEAKAAFSNDMVYMEKYLENPRHVEIQVLADGQGNA
FT                   IYLAERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGITPELRRYIGERCAKACVDIGYRGAGTFEFLFEN
FT                   GEFYFIEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMITGVDLIKEQLRIAAGQPLSIKQEEVHVRGHAVECRIN
FT                   AEDPNTFLPSPGKITRFHAPGGFGVRWESHIYAGYTVPPYYDSMIGKLICYGENRDVAI
FT                   ARMKNALQELIIDGIKTNVDLQIRIMNDENFQHGGTNIHYLEKKLGLQEK"
FT   gene            complement(506742..507212)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506742..507212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0490"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl
FT                   carrier protein; PFAM: biotin/lipoyl attachment
FT                   domain-containing protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3280 acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase biotin carboxyl carrier protein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N752"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27561.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKIKKLIELVEESGISELEISEGEESVRISRAAPAASFPVMQ
FT                   QAYAAPMMQQPAQSNAAAPATVPSMEAPAAAEISGHIVRSPMVGTFYRTPSPDAKAFIE
FT                   VGQKVNVGDTLCIVEAMKMMNQIEADKSGTVKAILVESGQPVEFDEPLVVIE"
FT   gene            507354..507515
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        507354..507515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0491"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3L7"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27562.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLTDIVQRSAAILRQKTKYTFVAPMSPFPQRKNCVREDEVAHY
FT                   NDFVAIGS"
FT   gene            complement(507641..507962)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0492"
FT   gene            complement(508190..509164)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508190..509164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0493"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP family;
FT                   PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain protein;
FT                   Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3394 putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5R4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02823"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27563.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLLEQQDGKTLASVQTLDESRLPEGDVTVDVHWSSLNYKDAL
FT                   AITGKGKIIRNFPMIPGIDFAGTVRTSEDPRFHAGQEVLLTGWGVGENHWGGLAEQARV
FT                   KGDWLVAMPQGLDARKAMIIGTAGFTAMLCVMALEDAGVRPQDGEIVVTGASGGVGSTA
FT                   VALLHKLGYQVVAVSGRESTHEYLKSLGASRVLPRDEFAESRPLEKQVWAGAIDTVGDK
FT                   VLAKVLAQMNYGGCVAACGLAGGFTLPTTVMPFILRNVRLQGVDSVMTPPERRAQAWQR
FT                   LVADLPESFYTQAAKEISLSEAPNFAEAIINNQIQGRTLVKVN"
FT   gene            509316..511256
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        509316..511256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0494"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3393 regulatory protein CsrD;
FT                   TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain containing
FT                   protein; EAL domain protein; SMART: EAL domain protein;
FT                   GGDEF domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5F5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27564.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTTKFSAFVTLLTGLTIFVTLLGCSLSFYNAIQYKFSHRVQAV
FT                   ATAIDTHLVSNDFSVLRPQITELMMSADIVRVDLLHGDKQVYTLARNGSYRPVGSSDLF
FT                   RELSVPLIKHPGMSLRLVYQDPMGNYFHSLMTTAPLTGAIGFIIVMLFLAVRWLQRQLA
FT                   GQELLETRATRILNGERGSNVLGTIYEWPPRTSSALDTLLREIQNAREQHSRLDTLIRS
FT                   YAAQDVKTGLNNRLFFDNQLATLLEDQEKVGTHGIVMMIRLPDFNMLSDTWGHSQVEEQ
FT                   FFTLTNLLSTFMMRYPGALLARYHRSDFAALLPHRTLKEAESIAGQLIKAVDTLPNNKM
FT                   LDRDDMIHIGICAWRSGQDTEQVMEHAESATRNAGLQGGNSWAIYDDSLPEKGRGNVRW
FT                   RTLIEQMLSRGGPRLYQKPAVTREGQVHHRELMCRIFDGNEEVSSAEYMPMVLQFGLSE
FT                   EYDRLQISRLIPLLRYWPEENLAIQVTVESLIRPRFQRWLRDTLMQCEKSQRKRIIIEL
FT                   AEADVGQHISRLQPVIRLVNALGVRVAVNQAGLTLVSTSWIKELNVELLKLHPGLVRNI
FT                   EKRTENQLLVQSLVEACSGTSTQVYATGVRSRSEWQTLIQRGVTGGQGDFFASSQPLDT
FT                   NVKKYSQRYSV"
FT   sig_peptide     509316..509393
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0494"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.974) with cleavage site probability 0.586 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(511265..511453)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511265..511453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3283 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7R3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3283"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27565.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFVSFVTNLCLSPERLNASAAFLACLQPRKVIHLHMCCNNLASR
FT                   QAHSHETQRALFYVKTD"
FT   gene            511561..512604
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        511561..512604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0496"
FT                   /product="cell shape determining protein, MreB/Mrl family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cell shape determining protein, MreB/Mrl
FT                   family; PFAM: cell shape determining protein MreB/Mrl;
FT                   KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3565 rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N582"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00904"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27566.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKFRGMFSNDLSIDLGTANTLIYVKGQGIVLNEPSVVAIRQDR
FT                   AGSPKSVAAVGHDAKQMLGRTPGNIAAIRPMKDGVIADFFVTEKMLQHFIKQVHSNSFM
FT                   RPSPRVLVCVPVGATQVERRAIRESAQGAGAREVFLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVSEATGSMV
FT                   VDIGGGTTEVAVISLNGVVYSSSVRIGGDRFDEAIINYVRRNYGSLIGEATAERIKHEI
FT                   GSAYPGDEVREIEVRGRNLAEGVPRGFTLNSNEILEALQEPLTGIVSAVMVALEQCPPE
FT                   LASDISERGMVLTGGGALLRNLDRLLMEETGIPVVVAEDPLTCVARGGGKALEMIDMHG
FT                   GDLFSEE"
FT   gene            512670..513773
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        512670..513773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0497"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rod shape-determining protein MreC; PFAM:
FT                   Rod shape-determining protein MreC; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3425 cell
FT                   wall structural complex MreBCD transmembrane component
FT                   MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Y3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIFSRGPSLQIRLILAVLVALGIIIADSRLGTFSQIRTYMDTA
FT                   VSPFYFVSNAPRELLDGVSQTLASRDQLELENRALRQELLLKNSELLMLGQYKQENARL
FT                   RELLGSPLRQDEQKMVTQVISTVNDPYSDQVVIDKGSVNGVYEGQPVISDKGVVGQVVA
FT                   VAKLTSRVLLICDATHALPIQVLRNDIRVIAAGNGCTDDLQLEHLPANTDIRVGDVLVT
FT                   SGLGGRFPEGYPVAVVSSVKLDTQRAYTVIQARPTAGLQRLRYLLLLWGADRNGANPMT
FT                   PEEVHRVANERLMQMMPQVLPSPDAMGPKLPEPATGIAQPTPQQPATGNAATAPAAPTQ
FT                   PAANRSPQRATPPQSGAQPPARAPGGQ"
FT   gene            513773..514261
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        513773..514261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0498"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rod shape-determining protein MreD; PFAM:
FT                   Rod shape-determining protein MreD; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3280
FT                   rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4Q5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03426"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27568.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYRSQGRWVIWLSFLIALLLQIMPWPDNLIVFRPNWVLLILLY
FT                   WILALPHRVNVGTGFVMGAILDLISGSTLGVRVLAMSIIAYLVALKYQLFRNLALWQQA
FT                   LVVMLLSLVVDIIVFWAEFLVINVSFRPEVFWSSVVNGVLWPWIFLLMRKVRQQFAVQ"
FT   gene            514270..514863
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        514270..514863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0499"
FT                   /product="maf protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: maf protein; PFAM: Maf family protein;
FT                   KEGG: ssn:SSON_3389 Maf-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N754"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27569.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLYLASGSPRRQELLAQLGVTFERIVTGIEEQRQPQESAQQYV
FT                   VRLAREKARAGVAQTAKDLPVLGADTIVILNGEVLEKPRDAEHAAQMLRKLSGQTHQVM
FT                   TAVALADSQHILDCLVVTDVTFRTLTDEDIAGYVASDEPLDKAGAYGIQGLGGCFVRKI
FT                   NGSYHAVVGLPLVETYELLSNFNALREKRDKHDG"
FT   gene            514853..516322
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        514853..516322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0500"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease, Rne/Rng family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3422 ribonuclease G; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ribonuclease, Rne/Rng family; PFAM: RNA binding S1 domain
FT                   protein; SMART: RNA binding S1 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7K6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00757"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27570.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELLVNVTPSETRVAYIDGGILQEIHIEREARRGIVGNIYKGR
FT                   VSRVLPGMQAAFVDIGLDKAAFLHASDIMPHTECVAGEEQKQFTVRDISELVRQGQDLM
FT                   VQVVKDPLGTKGARLTTDITLPSRYLVFMPGASHVGVSQRIESESERERLKKVVAEYCD
FT                   EQGGFIIRTAAEGVGEAELASDAAYLKRVWTKVMERKKRPQTRYQLYGELALAQRVLRD
FT                   FADAELDRIRVDSRLTYEALLEFTSEYIPEMTSKLEHYTGRQPIFDLFDVENEIQRALE
FT                   RKVELKSGGYLIIDQTEAMTTVDINTGAFVGHRNLDDTIFNTNIEATQAIARQLRLRNL
FT                   GGIIIIDFIDMNNEDHRRRVLHSLEQALSKDRVKTSVNGFSALGLVEMTRKRTRESIEH
FT                   VLCNECPTCHGRGTVKTVETVCYEIMREIVRVHHAYDSDRFLVYASPAVAEALKGEESH
FT                   SLAEVEIFVGKQVKVQIEPLYNQEQFDVVMM"
FT   gene            516390..520190
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        516390..520190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0501"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein YhdP"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_3266 uncharacterized protein YhdP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N765"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LF82_3266"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPGILLLTGAALVVIAALLVSGLRIALPHLDAWRPEILNKIE
FT                   SATGMPVEASQLSASWQNFGPTLEAHDIRAELKDGGEFSVKRVTLALDVWQSLLHMRWQ
FT                   FRDLTFWQLRFRTNTPITSGGSDDSLEASHISDLFLRQFDHFDLRDSEVSFLTPSGQRA
FT                   ELAIPQLTWLNDPRRHRAEGLVSLSSLTGQHGVMQVRMDLRDDEGLLSNGRVWLQADDI
FT                   DLKPWLGKWMQDNIALETAQFSLEGWMTIDKGDVTGGDVWLKQGGASWLGEKQTHTLSV
FT                   DNLTAHITRENPGWQFSIPDTRITMDGKPWPSGALTLAWIPEQDVGGKDNKRSDELRIR
FT                   ASNLELAGLEGIRPLAAKLSPALGDVWRSTQPSGKINTLALDIPLQAADKTRFQASWSD
FT                   LAWKQWKLLPGAEHFSGTLSGSVENGLLTASMKQAKMPYETVFRAPLEIADGQATISWL
FT                   NNDKGFQLDGSDIDVKAKAVHARGGFRYLQPANDEPWLGILAGISTDDGSQAWRYFPEN
FT                   LMGKDLVDYLSGAIQGGEADNAMLVYGGNPQLFPYKHNEGQFEVLVPLRNAKFAFQPDW
FT                   PALTNLDIELDFINDGLWMKTDGVNLGGVRASNLTAVIPDYSKEKLLIDADIKGPGKAV
FT                   GPYFDETPLKDSLGATLQELQLDGDVNARLHLDIPLNGELVTAKGEVTLRNNSLFIKPL
FT                   ASTLKNLSGKFSFINGDLQSEPLTASWFNQPLNVDFSTKEGAKAYQVAVNLNGNWQPAK
FT                   TGVLPAAVNEALSGSVAWDGKVGIVLPYHAGATYNVELNGDLKNVSSHLPSPLAKPAGE
FT                   PLPVNVKVDGNLNSFDLTGQAGADNHFNSRWLLGQKLTLDRAIWAADSKTLPPLPEQSG
FT                   VELNMPPMNGAEWLALFQKGAAESVGGAASFPQHITLRTPMLSLGNQQWNNLSIVSQPT
FT                   ANGTQVEAQGREINATLAMRNNAPWLANIKYLYYNPSVAKTRGDSTPSSPFPTTERINF
FT                   RGWPDAQIRCAECWFWGQKFGRIDSDITISGNTLTLTNGLIDTGFSRLTADGEWVNNPG
FT                   NERTSLKGKLRGQKIDAAAEFFGVTTPIRQSSFNVDYDLHWRKAPWQPDEATLNGIIHT
FT                   QLGKGEITEINTGHAGQLLRLLSVDALMRKLRFDFRDTFGEGFYFDSIRSTAWIKDGVM
FT                   HTDDTLVDGLEADIAMKGSVNLVRRDLNMEAVVAPEISATVGVAAAFAVNPIVGAAVFA
FT                   ASKVLGPLWSKVSILRYHISGPLDDPQINEVLRQPRKEKAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     516390..516449
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0501"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.786 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            520620..522065
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        520620..522065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0502"
FT                   /product="protease TldD"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3271 protease TldD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3M3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3271"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNLVSEQLLAANGLKHQDLFAILGQLAERRLDYGDLYFQSSYH
FT                   ESWVLEDRIIKDGSYNIDQGVGVRAISGEKTGFAYADQISLLALEQSAQAARTIVRDSG
FT                   DGKVQTLGAVEHSPLYTSVDPLQSMSREEKLDILRRVDKVAREADKRVQEVTASLSGVY
FT                   ELILVAATDGTLAADVRPLVRLSVSVLVEEDGKRERGASGGGGRFGYEFFLADLDGEVR
FT                   ADAWAKEAVRMALVNLSAVAAPAGTMPVVLGAGWPGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRRGTSVF
FT                   SGQVGELVASELCTVVDDGTMVDRRGSVAIDDEGTPGQYNVLIENGILKGYMQDKLNAR
FT                   LMGMTPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLPGKSTPQEIIESVEYGIYAPNFGGGQVDIT
FT                   SGKFVFSTSEAYLIENGKVTKPVKGATLIGSGIETMQQISMVGNDLKLDNGVGVCGKEG
FT                   QSLPVGVGQPTLKVDNLTVGGTA"
FT   gene            complement(522193..523122)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522193..523122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0503"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3144 putative DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5S8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SBO_3144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27573.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLKRMSVFAKVVEFGSFTAAARQLQMSVSSISQTVSKLEDELQ
FT                   VKLLNRSTRSIGLTEAGRIYYQGCRRMLHEVQDVHEQLYAFNNTPIGTLRIGCSSTMAQ
FT                   NVLAGLTAKMLKEYPGLSVNLVTGIPAPDLIADGLDVVIRVGALQDSSLFSRRLGAMPM
FT                   VVCAAKSYLTQYGIPEKPADLSSHSWLEYSVRPDNEFELIAPEGISTRLIPQGRFVTND
FT                   PMTLVRWLTAGAGIAYVPLMWVINEINRGELEILLPRYQSDPRPVYALYTEKDKLPLKV
FT                   QVVINSLTDYFVEVGKLFQEMHGRGKEK"
FT   gene            523305..523508
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        523305..523508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3269 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5G4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3269"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFPVIVVFGLSFPPIFFELLLSLAIFWLVRRVLVPTGIYDFVW
FT                   HPALFNTALYCCLFYLISRLFV"
FT   gene            523516..524448
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        523516..524448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0505"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3417 p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux
FT                   subunit AaeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7S4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01730"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIRKFSRTAITVVLVILAFIAIFNAWVYYTESPWTRDARFSA
FT                   DVVAIAPDVSGLITQVNVHDNQLVKKGQVLFTIDQPRYQKALEEAQADVAYYQVLAQEK
FT                   RQEAGRRNRLGVQAMSREEIDQANNVLQTVLHQLAKAQATRDLAKLDLERTVIRAPADG
FT                   WVTNLNVYTGEFITRGSTAVALVKQNSFYVLAYMEETKLEGVRPGYRAEITPLGSNKVL
FT                   KGTVDSVAAGVTNASSTRDDKGMATIDSNLEWVRLAQRVPVRIRLDNQQENIWPAGTTA
FT                   TVVVTGKQDRDESQDSFFRKMAHRLREFG"
FT   sig_peptide     523516..523608
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0505"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.816 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            524454..526421
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        524454..526421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0506"
FT                   /product="p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux subunit AaeB"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3267 p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux
FT                   subunit AaeB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N588"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3267"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27576.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFSIANQHIRFAVKLATAIVLALFVGFHFQLETPRWAVLTAAI
FT                   VAAGPAFAAGGEPYSGAIRYRGFLRIIGTFIGCIAGLVIIIAMIRAPLLMILVCCIWAG
FT                   FCTWISSLVRIENSYAWGLAGYTALIIVITIQPEPLLTPQFAVERCSEIVIGIVCAIMA
FT                   DLLFSPRSIKQEVDRELESLLVAQYQLMQLCIKHGDGEVVDKAWGDLVRRTTALQGMRS
FT                   NLNMESSRWARANRRLKAINTLSLTLITQSCETYLIQNTRPESITNTFREFFDTPVETA
FT                   QDVHKQLKRLRRVIAWTGERETPVTIYSWVAAATRYQLLKRGVISNTKINATEEEILQG
FT                   EPEVKVESAERHHAMVNFWRTTLSCILGTLFWLWTGWTSGSGAMVMIAVVTSLAMRLPN
FT                   PRMVAIDFIYGTLAALPLGLLYFLVIIPNTQQSMLLLCISLAVLGFFLGIEVQKRRLGS
FT                   MGALASTINIIVLDNPMTFHFSQFLDSALGQIVGCVLAFTVILLVRDKSRDRTGRVLLN
FT                   QFVSAAVSAMTTNVARRKENHLPALYQQLFLLMNKFPGDLPKFRLALTMIIAHQRLRDA
FT                   PIPVNEDLSAFHRQMRRTADHVISARSDDKRRRYFGQLLEELEIYQEKLRIWQAPPQVT
FT                   EPVHRLAGMLLKYQHALTDS"
FT   sig_peptide     524454..524615
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0506"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.634) with cleavage site probability 0.628 at
FT                   residue 54"
FT   gene            526513..526785
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        526513..526785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sdy:SDY_3415 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Z0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SDY_3415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYTFDFDEIESQEDFYRDFSQAFGLAKDKVRDLDSLWDVLMND
FT                   VLPLPLEIEFVHLGEKTRRRFGALILLFDEAEEELEGHLRFNVRH"
FT   gene            complement(526841..527104)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526841..527104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0508"
FT                   /product="protein YcfR"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3538 protein YcfR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4R7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SbBS512_E3538"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTTVAALSVLSVLSFGAFAADSIDAAQAQNLEAIGTVSVSGV
FT                   ASSPMDMREMLNKKAEEKGATAYQITEARSGDTWHATAELYK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(527036..527104)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0508"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(527469..527939)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527469..527939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0509"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor, ArgR"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: arginine repressor; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3264
FT                   arginine repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N762"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27579.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSAKQEELVKAFKALLKEEKFSSQGEIVAALQEQGFDNINQSK
FT                   VSRMLTKFGAVRTRNAKMEMVYCLLAELGVPTTSSPLKNLVLDIDYNDAVVVIHTSPGA
FT                   AQLIARLLDSLGKAEGILGTIAGDDTIFTTPANGFTVKDLYEAILELFDQEL"
FT   gene            complement(527923..528087)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527923..528087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_04187 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7L6"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27580.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQACFSITKFDKIPLFHNIISAFFRADCLHKNSSVCTIMLYQPP
FT                   YRVTYAKLG"
FT   gene            528374..529312
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        528374..529312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0511"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: malate dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3540 malate dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N775"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01772"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVLGAAGGIGQALALLLKTQLPSGSELSLYDIAPVTPGVAVD
FT                   LSHIPTAVKIKGFSGEDATPALEGADVVLISAGVARKPGMDRSDLFNVNAGIVKNLVQQ
FT                   VAKTCPKACIGIITNPVNTTVAIAAEVLKKAGVYDKNKLFGVTTLDIIRSNTFVAELKG
FT                   KQPGEVEVPVIGGHSGVTILPLLSQVPGVSFTEQEVADLTKRIQNAGTEVVEAKAGGGS
FT                   ATLSMGQAAARFGLSLVRALQGEQGVVECAYVEGDGQYARFFSQPLLLGKNGVEERKSI
FT                   GTLSAFEQNALEGMLDTLKKDIALGEEFVNK"
FT   gene            complement(529374..530441)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529374..530441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0512"
FT                   /product="periplasmic serine protease DegS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.108"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3262 serine endoprotease; TIGRFAM:
FT                   periplasmic serine protease DegS; PFAM: peptidase S1 and S6
FT                   chymotrypsin/Hap; PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein; SMART:
FT                   PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3M9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02038"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27582.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVKLLRSVAIGLIVGAILLVAMPSLRSLNPLSTPQFDSTDETPA
FT                   SYNLAVRRAAPAVVNVYNRGLNTNSHNQLEIRTLGSGVIMDQRGYIITNKHVINDADQI
FT                   IVALQDGRVFEALLVGSDSLTDLAVLKINATGGLPTIPINARRVPHIGDVVLAIGNPYN
FT                   LGQTITQGIISATGRIGLNPTGRQNFLQTDASINHGNSGGALVNSLGELMGINTLSFDK
FT                   SNDGETPEGIGFAIPFQLATKIMDKLIRDGRVIRGYIGIGGREIAPLHAQSGGIDQLQG
FT                   IVVNEVSPDGPAANAGIQVNDLIISVDNKPAISALETMDQVAEIRPGSVIPVVVMRDDK
FT                   QLTLQVTIQEYPATN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(530355..530441)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0512"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.914) with cleavage site probability 0.525 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(530531..531898)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530531..531898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0513"
FT                   /product="protease Do"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.108"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3542 serine peptidase DegQ;
FT                   TIGRFAM: protease Do; PFAM: PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein;
FT                   peptidase S1 and S6 chymotrypsin/Hap; SMART: PDZ/DHR/GLGF
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5T5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQTQLLSALALSVGLTLSASFQAVASIPGQVADQAPLPSLAPM
FT                   LEKVLPAVVSVRVEGTASQGQKIPEEFKKFFGDDLPDQPAQPFEGLGSGVIINASKGYV
FT                   LTNNHVINQAQKISIQLNDGREFDAKLIGSDDQSDIALLQIQNPSKLTQIAIADSDKLR
FT                   VGDFAVAVGNPFGLGQTATSGIVSALGRSGLNLEGLENFIQTDASINRGNSGGALLNLN
FT                   GELIGINTAILAPGGGSVGIGFAIPSNMARTLAQQLIDFGEIKRGLLGIKGTEMSADIA
FT                   KAFNLDVQRGAFVSEVLPGSGSAKAGVKAGDIITSLNGKPLNSFAELRSRIATTEPGTK
FT                   VKLGLLRNGKPLEVEVTLDTSTSSSASAEMITPALEGATLSDGQLKDGGKGIKIDEVVK
FT                   GSPAAQAGLQKDDVIIGVNRDRVNSIAEMRKVLAAKPAIIALQIVRGNESIYLLMR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(531815..531898)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0513"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(532052..532450)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532052..532450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0514"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1043"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1043; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_3254 cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5H1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06295"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWEYALIGLVVGIIIGAVAMRFGNRKLRQQQALQYELEKNKAEL
FT                   DEYREELVSHFARSAELLDTMAHDYRQLYQHMAKSSSSLLPELSAEANPFRNRLAESEA
FT                   SNDQAPVQMPRDYSEGASGLLRTGAKRD"
FT   gene            532644..533771
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        532644..533771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0515"
FT                   /product="AFG1-family ATPase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AFG1-family ATPase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3259
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7T3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03969"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27585.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVTPTSQYLKALNEGSHQPDDVQKEAVSRLEIIYQELINSRPP
FT                   APRTSGLMARVGKLWGKREDTKHTPVRGLYMWGGVGRGKTWLMDLFYQSLPGERKQRLH
FT                   FHRFMLRVHEELTALQGQTDPLEIIADRFKAETDVLCFDEFFVSDITDAMLLGGLMKAL
FT                   FTRGITLVATSNIPPDELYRNGLQRARFLPAIDAIKQHCDVMNVDAGVDYRLRTLTQAH
FT                   LWLSPLNDETRAQMDKLWLALAGAKRENSPTLEINHRPLATMGVENQTLAVSFTTLCVD
FT                   ARSQHDYIALSRLFHTVMLFDVPVMTRLMESEARRFIALVDEFYERHVKLVVSAEVPLY
FT                   AIYQGERLKFEFQRCLSRLQEMQSEEYLKREHLAG"
FT   gene            533990..534418
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        533990..534418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0516"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L13; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L13; KEGG: sea:SeAg_B3536 50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N598"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFTAKPETVKRDWYVVDATGKTLGRLATELARRLRGKHKAEYT
FT                   PHVDTGDYIIVLNADKVAVTGNKRTDKVYYHHTGHIGGIKQATFEEMIARRPERVIEIA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGRAMFRKLKVYAGNEHNHAAQQPQVLDI"
FT   gene            534434..534826
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        534434..534826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0517"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S9; KEGG: cko:CKO_04633 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N2Z9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27587.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENQYYGTGRRKSSAARVFIKPGNGKIVINQRSLEQYFGRETAR
FT                   MVVRQPLELVDMVEKLDLYITVKGGGISGQAGAIRHGITRALMEYDESLRSELRKAGFV
FT                   TRDARQVERKKVGLRKARRRPQFSKR"
FT   gene            535221..535859
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        535221..535859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0518"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3256 stringent starvation protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4S7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27588.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAANKRSVMTLFSGPTDIYSHQVRIVLAEKGVSFEIEHVEKDN
FT                   PPQDLIDLNPNQSVPTLVDRELTLWESRIIMEYLDERFPHPPLMPVYPVARGESRLYMH
FT                   RIEKDWYTLMNTIINGSASEADAARKQLREELLAIAPVFGQKPYFLSDEFSLVDCYLAP
FT                   LLWRLPQLGIEFSGPGAKELKGYMTRVFERDSFLASLTEAEREMRLGRS"
FT   gene            535865..536362
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        535865..536362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0519"
FT                   /product="Stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Stringent starvation protein B; KEGG:
FT                   sfx:S3483 ClpXP protease specificity-enhancing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N771"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27589.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSQLTPRRPYLLRAFYEWLLDNQLTPHLVVDVTLPGVQVPMEY
FT                   ARDGQIVLNIAPRAVGNLELANDEVRFNARFGGIPRQVSVPLAAVLAIYARENGAGTMF
FT                   EPEAAYDEDTSIMNDEEASADNETVMSVIDGDKPDHDDDTHPDDEPPQPPRGGRPALRV
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            complement(536405..537772)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536405..537772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0520"
FT                   /product="anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, DcuC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, DcuC
FT                   family; PFAM: C4-dicarboxylate anaerobic carrier; Citrate
FT                   transporter; KEGG: sfx:S3482 putative cryptic
FT                   C4-dicarboxylate transporter DcuD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7M3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00771"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27590.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGIIISVIVLITMGYLILKNYKPQVVLAAAGIFLMMCGVWLGFG
FT                   GVLDPTKSSGYLIVDIYNEILRMLSNRIAGLGLSIMAVGGYARYMERIGASRAMVSLLS
FT                   RPLKLIRSPYIILSATYVIGQIMAQFITSASGLGMLLMVTLFPTLVSLGVSRLSAVAVI
FT                   ATTMSIEWGILETNSIFAAQVAGMKIATYFFHYQLPVASCVIISVAISHFFVQRAFDKK
FT                   DKNINHEQAEQKALDNVPPLYYAILPVMPLILMLGSLFLAHVGLMQSELHLVVVMLLSL
FT                   TVTMFVEFFRKHNLRETMDDVQAFFDGMGTQFANVVTLVVAGEIFAKGLTTIGTVDAVI
FT                   RGAEHSGLGGIGVMIIMALVIAICAIVMGSGNAPFMSFASLIPNIAAGLHVPAVVMIMP
FT                   MHFATTLARAVSPITAVVVVTSGIAGVSPFAVVKRTAIPMAVGFVVNMIATITLFY"
FT   gene            538152..538943
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        538152..538943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0521"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein GntR HTH"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3163 transcriptional regulator NanR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N785"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27591.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLMNAFDSQTEDSSPAIGRNLRSRPLARKKLSEMVEEELEQMIR
FT                   RREFGEGEQLPSERELMAFFNVGRPSVREALAALKRKGLVQINNGERARVSRPSADTII
FT                   GELSGMAKDFLSHPGGIAHFEQLRLFFESSLVRYAAEHATDEQIDLLAKALEINSQSLD
FT                   NNAAFIRSDVDFHRVLAEIPGNPIFMAIHVALLDWLIAARPTVADQALHEHNNVSYQQH
FT                   IAIVDAIRRHDPDEADRALQSHLNSVSATWHAFGQTTNKKK"
FT   gene            539065..539958
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        539065..539958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0522"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminate lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: N-acetylneuraminate lyase; PFAM:
FT                   dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3250
FT                   N-acetylneuraminate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3N8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00683"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27592.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNLRGVMAALLTPFDQQQALDKASLRRLVQFNIQQGIDGLYVG
FT                   GSTGEAFVQSLSEREQVLEIVAEEAKGKIKLIAHVGCVSTAESQQLAASAKRYGFDAVS
FT                   AVTPFYYPFSFEEHCDHYRAIIDSADGLPMVVYNIPALSGVKLTLDQINTLVTLPGVGA
FT                   LKQTSGDLYQMEQIRREHPDLVLYNGYDEIFASGLLAGADGGIGSTYNIMGWRYQGIVK
FT                   ALKEGDIQTAQKLQTECNKVIDLLIKTGVFRGLKTVLHYMDVVSVPLCRKPFGPVDEKY
FT                   LPELKALAQQLMQERG"
FT   gene            540067..541557
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        540067..541557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0523"
FT                   /product="sialic acid transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sialic acid transporter; PFAM: major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; General substrate
FT                   transporter; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3552 MFS transporter,
FT                   sialate:H+ symporter (SHS) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5U5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00891"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTQNIPWYRHLNRAQWRAFSAAWLGYLLDGFDFVLIALVLTE
FT                   VQGEFGLTTVQAASLISAAFISRWFGGLMLGAMGDRYGRRLAMVTSIVLFSAGTLACGF
FT                   APGYITMFIARLVIGMGMAGEYGSSATYVIESWPKHLRNKASGFLISGFSVGAVVAAQV
FT                   YSLVVPVWGWRALFFIGILPIIFALWLRKNIPEAEDWKEKHAGKAPVRTMVDILYRGEH
FT                   RIANIVMTLAAATALWFCFAGNLQNAAIVAVLGLLCAAIFISFMVQSTGKRWPTGVMLM
FT                   VVVLFAFLYSWPIQALLPTYLKTDLAYNPHTVANVLFFSGFGAAVGCCVGGFLGDWLGT
FT                   RKAYVCSLLASQLLIIPVFAIGGANVWVLGLLLFFQQMLGQGIAGILPKLIGGYFDTDQ
FT                   RAAGLGFTYNVGALGGALAPIIGALIAQRLDLGTALASLSFSLTFVVILLIGLDMPSRV
FT                   QRWLRPEALRTHDAIDGKPFSGAVPFGSAKNDLVKTKS"
FT   gene            541605..542294
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        541605..542294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0524"
FT                   /product="N-acylglucosamine-6-phosphate 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: putative N-acetylmannosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   epimerase; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3248
FT                   N-acetylmannosamine-6-phosphate 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5H9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:5.1.3.9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLAQLDQKIAANGGLIVSCQPVPDSPLDKPEIVAAMALAAEQA
FT                   GAVAIRIEGVANLQATRAVVSVPIIGIVKRDLEDSPVRITAYIEDVDALAQAGADIIAI
FT                   DGTDRPRPVPVETLLARIHHHGLLAMTDCSTPEDGLACQKLGAEIIGTTLSGYTTPETP
FT                   EEPDLALVKTLSEAGCRVIAEGRYNTPAQAADAMRHGAWAVTVGSAITRLEHICQWYNT
FT                   AMKKAVL"
FT   gene            542291..543166
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        542291..543166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0525"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ROK family protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3247
FT                   N-acetylmannosamine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7V0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00480"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27595.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLAIDIGGTKLAAALIGADGQIRDRRELPTPASQTPEALRDAL
FT                   SALVSPLQAHAQRVAIASTGIIRDGSLLALNPHNLGGLLHFPLVKTLEQLTNLPTIAIN
FT                   DAQAAAWAEYQALEGDITDMVFITVSTGVGGGVVSGGKLLTGPGGLAGHIGHTLADPHG
FT                   PVCGCGRTGCVEAIASGRGIAAAAQGELAGADARTIFTRAGQGDEQAQQLIHRSARTLA
FT                   RLIADIKATTDCQCVVVGGSVGLAEGYLALVEMYLAQEPAAFHVDLLAAHYRHDAGLLG
FT                   AALLAQGEKL"
FT   gene            543163..543627
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        543163..543627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3246 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5A6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27596.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMGEVQSLPSAGLHPALQDALTLALAARPQEKAPGRYELQGDNI
FT                   FMNVMTFNTQSPVEKKAELHEQYIDIQLLLNGEERILFGMAGTARQCEEFHHEDDYQLC
FT                   SAIENEQTINLKPGMFAVFMPGEPHKPGCVVGEPGEIKKVVVKVKADLMA"
FT   gene            complement(543703..544008)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543703..544008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0527"
FT                   /product="IS600 orf"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S3473 IS600 orf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N307"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:S3473"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27597.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIEQLELIHKSGDVLYPVKITRKSSGKTAFHLVPFGLNKTHDL
FT                   LEVEDASEAIRLVIDERHSIRCSTLTATITNKKGKRIKRTGIYSIKGVNIKEYNVR"
FT   gene            complement(544025..544504)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544025..544504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0528"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1016"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1016; KEGG:
FT                   elf:LF82_3256 uncharacterized protein YhcG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4U0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27598.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLSERTSTGYQQIHDGIIHLVDSARTETVRSVNALMTATYWEI
FT                   GRRIVEFEQGGEARAAYGAQLIKRLSKDLSLRYKRGFSAKNLRQMRLFYLFFQHVEIRQ
FT                   TVSGELTPLGIPQTPSAEFPSAKIWQTLSAKLRGCLIFPQLLYCISYFRFVYSCK"
FT   gene            complement(544688..546106)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544688..546106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0529"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamate synthase, small subunit; PFAM:
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3557 glutamate synthase
FT                   (NADPH), small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N788"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27599.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNVYQFIDLQRVDPPKKPLKIRKIEFVEIYEPFSEGQAKAQAD
FT                   RCLSCGNPYCEWKCPVHNYIPNWLKLANEGRIFEAAELSHQTNTLPEVCGRVCPQDRLC
FT                   EGSCTLNDEFGAVTIGNIERYINDKAFEMGWRPDMSGVKQTGKKVAIIGAGPAGLACAD
FT                   VLTRNGVKAVVFDRHPEIGGLLTFGIPAFKLEKEVMTRRREIFTGMGIEFKLNTEVGRD
FT                   VQLDDLLSDYDAVFLGVGTYQSMHGGLENEDADGVYAALPFLIANTKQLMGFGETRDEP
FT                   FVSMEGKRVVVLGGGDTAMDCVRTSVRQGAKHVTCAYRRDEENMPGSRREVKNAREEGV
FT                   EFKFNVQPLGIEVNGNGKVSGVKMVRTEMGEPDAKGRRRAEIVAGSEHIVPADAVIMAF
FT                   GFRPHNMEWLAKHSVELDSQGRIIAPEGSDNAFQTSNPKIFAGGDIVRGSDLVVTAIAE
FT                   GRKAADGIMNWLEV"
FT   gene            complement(546119..550672)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546119..550672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0530"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase (ferredoxin)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.7.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin-dependent glutamate synthase;
FT                   glutamate synthase alpha subunit domain protein; glutamate
FT                   synthase; glutamine amidotransferase class-II; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3170 glutamate synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7N3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.4.7.1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27600.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKPRRHALSVPVRSGSEVGFPQSLGEVHDMLYDKSLERDNCGF
FT                   GLIAHIEGEPSHKVVRTAIHALARMQHRGAILADGKTGDGCGLLLQKPDRFFRIVAQER
FT                   GWRLAKNYAVGMLFLNKDPELAAAARRIVEEELQRETLSIVGWRDVPTNEGVLGEIALS
FT                   SLPRIEQIFVNAPAGWRPRDMERRLFIARRRIEKRLEADKDFYVCSLSNLVNIYKGLCM
FT                   PADLPRFYLDLADLRLESAICLFHQRFSTNTVPRWPLAQPFRYLAHNGEINTITGNRQW
FT                   ARARTYKFQTPLIPDLHDAAPFVNETGSDSSSMDNMLELLLAGGMDIIRAMRLLVPPAW
FT                   QNNPDMDPELRAFFDFNSMHMEPWDGPAGIVMSDGRFAACNLDRNGLRPARYVITKDKL
FT                   ITCASEVGIWDYQPDEVVEKGRVGPGELMVIDTRSGRILHSAETDDDLKSRHPYKEWME
FT                   KNVRRLVPFEDLPDEEVGSRELDDDTLASYQKQFNYSAEELDSVIRVLGENGQEAVGSM
FT                   GDDTPFAVLSSQPRIIYDYFRQQFAQVTNPPIDPLREAHVMSLATSIGREMNVFCEAEG
FT                   QAHRLSFKSPILLYSDFKQLTTMKEEHYRADTLDITFDVTKTTLEATVKELCDKAEKMV
FT                   RSGTVLLVLSDRNIAKDRLPVPAPMAVGAIQTRLVDQSLRCDANIIVETASARDPHHFA
FT                   VLLGFGATAIYPYLAYETLGRLVDTHAIAKDYRTVMLNYRNGINKGLYKIMSKMGISTI
FT                   ASYRCSKLFEAVGLHDDVVGLCFQGAVSRIGGASFEDFQQDLLNLSKRAWLARKPISQG
FT                   GLLKYVHGGEYHAYNPDVVRTLQQAVQSGEYSDYQEYAKLVNERPATTLRDLLAITPGE
FT                   NAVNIADVEPASELFKRFDTAAMSIGALSPEAHEALAEAMNSIGGNSNSGEGGEDPARY
FT                   GTNKVSRIKQVASGRFGVTPAYLVNADVIQIKVAQGAKPGEGGQLPGDKVTPYIAKLRY
FT                   SVPGVTLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIFDLKQVNPKAMISVKLVSEPGVGTIATGVAKAY
FT                   ADLITIAGYDGGTGASPLSSVKYAGCPWELGLVETQQALVANGLRHKIRLQVDGGLKTG
FT                   VDIIKAAILGAESFGFGTGPMVALGCKYLRICHLNNCATGVATQDDKLRKNHYHGLPFK
FT                   VTNYFEFIARETRELMAQLGVTRLVDLIGRTDLLKELDGFTAKQQKLALSKLLETAEPH
FT                   PGKALYCTENNPPFDNGLLNAQLLQQAKPFVDERQSKTFWFDIRNTDRSVGASLSGYIA
FT                   QTHGDQGLAADPIKAYFNGTAGQSFGVWNAGGVELYLTGDANDYVGKGMAGGLIAIRPP
FT                   VGSAFRSHEASIIGNTCLYGATGGRLYAAGRAGERFGVRNSGAITVVEGIGDNGCEYMT
FT                   GGIVCILGKTGVNFGAGMTGGFAYVLDESGDFRKRVNPELVEVLSVDALAIHEEHLRGL
FT                   ITEHVQHTGSQRGEEILANWSTFATKFALVKPKSSDVKALLGHRSRSAAELRVQAQ"
FT   gene            551254..552183
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        551254..552183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3171 hypothetical protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   conserved hypothetical protein; PFAM: Radical SAM domain
FT                   protein; SMART: Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N796"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27601.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQKLVNMFGGDLTRRYGQKVHKLTLHGGFSCPNRDGTIGRGGC
FT                   TFCNVASFADEAQQHRSIAEQLAHQANLVNRAKRYLAYFQAYTSTFAEVQVLRSMYQQA
FT                   VSQANIVGLCVGTRPDCVPDAVLDLLCEYKDQGYEVWLELGLQTAHDKTLHRINRGHDF
FT                   ACYQRTTQLARQRGLKVCSHLIVGLPGEGQAECLQTLERVVETGVDGIKLHPLHIVKGS
FT                   IMAKAWEAGRLNGIELEDYTLTAGEMIRHTPPEVIYHRISASARRPTLLAPLWCENRWT
FT                   GMVELDRYLNEHGVQGSALGRPWLPPTE"
FT   gene            552279..554615
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        552279..554615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0532"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbo:SBO_3172 aerobic respiration control
FT                   sensor protein ArcB; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM:
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein; response
FT                   regulator receiver; Hpt domain protein; PAS fold-4 domain
FT                   protein; PAS fold domain protein; histidine kinase A domain
FT                   protein; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   response regulator receiver; Hpt domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; PAS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3P8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRLLAQYYVDLMMKLGLVRFSMLLALALVVLAIVVQMAVTMV
FT                   LHGQVESIDVIRSIFFGLLITPWAVYFLSVVVEQLEESRQRLSRLVQKLEEMRERDLSL
FT                   NVQLKDNIAQLNQEIAVREKAEAELQETFGQLKIEIKEREETQIQLEQQSSFLRSFLDA
FT                   SPDLVFYRNEDKEFSGCNRAMELLTGKSEKQLVHLKPADVYSPEAAAKVIETDEKVFRH
FT                   NVSLTYEQWLDYPDGRKACFEIRKVPYYDRVGKRHGLMGFGRDITERKRYQDALERASR
FT                   DKTTFISTISHELRTPLNGIVGLSRILLDTELTAEQEKYLKTIHVSAVTLGNIFNDIID
FT                   MDKMERRKVQLDNQPVDFTSFLADLENLSALQAQQKGLRFNLEPTLPLPHQVITDGTRL
FT                   RQILWNLISNAVKFTQQGQVTVRVRYDEGDMLHFEVEDSGIGIPQDELDKIFAMYYQVK
FT                   DSHGGKPATGTGIGLAVSRRLAKNMGGDITVTSEQGKGSTFTLTIHAPSVAEEVDDAFD
FT                   EDDMPLPALNVLLVEDIELNVIVARSVLEKLGNSVDVAMTGKAALEMFKPGEYDLVLLD
FT                   IQLPDMTGLDISRELTKRYPREDLPPLVALTANVLKDKQEYLNAGMDDVLSKPLSVPAL
FT                   TAMIKKFWDTQDDEESTVTTEENSKSEALLDIPMLEQYLELVGPKLITDGLAVFEKMMP
FT                   GYVSVLESNLTAQDKKGIVEEGHKIKGAAGSVGLRHLQQLGQQIQSPDLPAWEDNVGEW
FT                   IEEMKEEWRHDVEVLKAWVAKATKK"
FT   sig_peptide     552279..552404
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0532"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.898) with cleavage site probability 0.591 at
FT                   residue 42"
FT   gene            554845..555498
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        554845..555498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0533"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3239
FT                   isoprenoid biosynthesis protein with amidotransferase-like
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5V1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01965"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGVILSGCGVYDGSEIHEAVLTLLAISRSGAQAVCFAPDKQQ
FT                   VDVINHLTGEAMTETRNVLIEAARITRGEIRPLAQADAAELDALIVPGGFGAAKNLSNF
FT                   ASLGSECTVDRELKALAQAMHQAGKPLGFMCIAPAMLPKIFDFPLRLTIGTDIDTAEVL
FT                   EEMGAEHVPCPVDDIVVDEDNKIVTTPAYMLAQNIAEAASGIDKLVSRVLVLAE"
FT   gene            555495..556223
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        555495..556223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0534"
FT                   /product="monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase; PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 51;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3389 monofunctional biosynthetic
FT                   peptidoglycan transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5J0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27604.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSRLTVFSFVRRFLLRLMVVLAVFWGGGIALFSVAPVPFSAVM
FT                   VERQVSAWLHGNFRYVAHSDWVSMDQISPWMGLAVIAAEDQKFPEHWGFDVASIEKALA
FT                   HNERNENRIRGASTISQQTAKNLFLWDGRSWVRKGLEAGLTLGIETVWSKKRILTVYLN
FT                   IAEFGDGVFGVEAAAQRYFHKPASKLTRSEAALLAAVLPNPLRFKVSSPSGYVRSRQAW
FT                   ILRQMYQLGGEPFMQQHQLD"
FT   sig_peptide     555495..555623
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0534"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.953) with cleavage site probability 0.728 at
FT                   residue 43"
FT   gene            complement(556220..556852)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556220..556852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfx:S3465 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7V8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:S3465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27605.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLSEQSPLGTGRHRKCYAHPEDAQRCIKIVYHRGDGGDKEIRR
FT                   ELKYYAHLGRRLKDWSGIPRYHGTVETDCGTGYVYDVIADFDGKPSITLTEFAEQCRYE
FT                   EDIAQLRQLLKQLKRYLQDNRIVTMSLKPQNILCHRISESEVIPVVCDNIGESTLIPLA
FT                   TWSKWCCLRKQERLWKRFIAQPALAIALQKDLQPRESKTLALTSREA"
FT   gene            complement(557066..557338)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557066..557338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0536"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system, phosphocarrier protein
FT                   HPr"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphocarrier, HPr family; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoryl transfer system HPr; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3236
FT                   phosphohistidinoprotein-hexose phosphotransferase component
FT                   of N-regulated PTS system (Npr)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5B6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01003"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKQTVEITNKLGMHARPAMKLFELMQGFDAEVLLRNDEGTEAE
FT                   ANSVIALLMLDSAKGRQIEVEATGPQEEEALAAVIALFNSGFDED"
FT   gene            complement(557335..558189)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557335..558189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3565 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N319"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03668"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27607.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMIVSGRSGSGKSVALRALEDMGFYCVDNLPVVLLPDLARTLA
FT                   DREISAAVSIDVRNMPESPEIFEQAMSNLPDAFSPQLLFLDADRNTLIRRYSDTRRLHP
FT                   LSSKNLSLESAIDKESDLLEPLRSRADLIVDTSEMSVHELAEMLRTRLLGKRERELTMV
FT                   FESFGFKHGIPIDADYVFDVRFLPNPHWDPKLRPMTGLDKPVAAFLDRHTEVHNFIYQT
FT                   RSYLELWLPMLETNNRSYLTVAIGCTGGKHRSVYIAEQLADYFRSRGKNVQSRHRTLEK
FT                   RKP"
FT   gene            complement(558235..558726)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558235..558726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0538"
FT                   /product="PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein
FT                   PtsN; PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase system EIIA 2; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3234 PTS
FT                   IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4V0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27608.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNDTTLQLSSVLNRECTRSRVHCQSKKRALEIISELAAKQLSL
FT                   PPQVVFEAILTREKMGSTGIGNGIAIPHGKLEEDTLRAVGVFVQLETPIAFDAIDNQPV
FT                   DLLFALLVPADQTKTHLHTLSLVAKRLADKTICRRLRAAQSDEELYQIITDTEGTPDEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(558844..559131)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558844..559131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0539"
FT                   /product="sigma 54 modulation protein/ribosomal protein
FT                   S30EA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal subunit interface protein; PFAM:
FT                   sigma 54 modulation protein/ribosomal protein S30EA; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3233 putative sigma(54) modulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N797"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00741"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27609.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNITGNNVEITEALREFVTAKFAKLEQYFDRINQVYVVLKVEK
FT                   VTHTSDATLHVNGGEIHASAEGQDMYAAIDGLIDKLARQLTKHKDKLKQH"
FT   gene            complement(559154..560587)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559154..560587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0540"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 54 subunit, RpoN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor, RpoN; PFAM:
FT                   sigma-54 factor core-binding region; sigma-54 factor;
FT                   sigma-54 DNA-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3568 RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7P3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGLQLRLSQQLAMTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTLELQQELQQALESNP
FT                   LLEQIDTHEEIDTRETQDSETLDTADALEQKEMPEELPLDASWDTIYTAGTPSGTSGDY
FT                   IDDELPVYQGETTQTLQDYLMWQVELTPFSDTDRAIATSIVDAVDDTGYLTVPLEDILE
FT                   SMGDEEIDIDEVEAVLKRIQRFDPVGVAAKDLRDCLLIQLSQFDKTTPWLEEARLIISD
FT                   HLDLLANHDFRTLMRVTRLKEDVLKEAVNLIQSLDPRPGQSIQTGEPEYVIPDVLVRKH
FT                   NGHWTVELNSDSIPRLQINQHYASMCNNARNDGDSQFIRSNLQDAKWLIKSLESRNDTL
FT                   LRVSRCIVEQQQAFFEQGEEYMKPMVLADIAQAVEMHESTISRVTTQKYLHSPRGIFEL
FT                   KYFFSSHVNTEGGGEASSTAIRALVKKLIAAENPAKPLSDSKLTSLLSEQGIMVARRTV
FT                   AKYRESLSIPPSNQRKQLV"
FT   gene            complement(560635..561360)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560635..561360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0541"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3382 putative ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein YhbG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7A3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27611.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLTAKNLAKAYKGRRVVEDVSLTVNSGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   FYMVVGIVPRDAGNIIIDDDDISLLPLHARARRGIGYLPQEASIFRRLSVYDNLMAVLQ
FT                   IRDDLSAEQREDRANELMEEFHIEHLRDSMGQSLSGGERRRVEIARALAANPKFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVIDIKRIIEHLRDSGLGVLITDHNVRETLAVCERAYIVSQGHLIAHGTPT
FT                   EILQDEHVKRVYLGEDFRL"
FT   gene            complement(561367..561924)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561367..561924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0542"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide transport periplasmic protein
FT                   LptA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide transport periplasmic
FT                   protein LptA; PFAM: OstA family protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3381
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3Q6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03002"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKTNKLSLNLVLASSLLAASIPAFAVTGDTDQPIHIESDQQSL
FT                   DMQGNVVTFTGNVIVTQDTIKINADKVVVTRPGGEQGKEVIDGYGKPATFYQMQDNGKP
FT                   VEGHASQMHYELAKDFVVLTGNAYLQQVDSNIKGDKITYLVKEQKMQAFSDKGKRVTTV
FT                   LVPSQLQDKNNKGQTPAQKKGN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(561841..561924)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0542"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.981 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(561893..562468)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561893..562468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0543"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1239"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1239; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3229 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5W1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06835"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKARRWVIIVLSLAVLVMIGINMAEKDDTAQMVVNNNDPTYKSE
FT                   HTDTLVYNPEGALSYRLIAQHVEYYSDQAVSWFTQPVLTTFDKDKIPTWSVKADKAKLT
FT                   NDRMLYLYGHVEVNALVPDSQLRRITTDNAQINLVTQDVTSEDLVTLYGTTFNSSGLKM
FT                   RGNLRSKNAELIEKVRTSYEIQNKQTQP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(562391..562468)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0543"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.749 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(562465..563031)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562465..563031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0544"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.45"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family; hydrolase, HAD-superfamily,
FT                   subfamily IIIA; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3228
FT                   3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A0A140N5J7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01670"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAGASLATCYGPVSADVMAKAENIRLLILDVDGVLSDGLIYMG
FT                   NNGEELKAFNVRDGYGIRCALTSDIEVAIITGRKAKLVEDRCATLGITHLYQGQSNKLI
FT                   AFSDLLEKLAIAPENVAYVGDDLIDWPVMEKVGLSVAVADAHPLLIPRADYVTRIAGGR
FT                   GAVREVCDLLLLAQGKLDEAKGQSI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(562978..563031)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0544"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.920) with cleavage site probability 0.606 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            complement(563052..564038)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563052..564038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0545"
FT                   /product="KpsF/GutQ family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3573 arabinose 5-phosphate
FT                   isomerase; TIGRFAM: KpsF/GutQ family protein; PFAM: sugar
FT                   isomerase (SIS); CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7X0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHVELQPGFDFQQAGKEVLAIERECLAELDQYINQNFTLACEKM
FT                   FWCKGKVVVMGMGKSGHIGRKMAATFASTGTPSFFVHPGEAAHGDLGMVTPQDVVIAIS
FT                   NSGESSEITALIPVLKRLHVPLICITGRPESSMARAADVHLCVKVAKEACPLGLAPTSS
FT                   TTATLVMGDALAVALLKARGFTAEDFALSHPGGALGRKLLLRVNDIMHTGDEIPHVKKT
FT                   ASLRDALLEVTRKNLGMTVICDDNMMIEGIFTDGDLRRVFDMGVDVRQLSIADVMTPGG
FT                   IRVRPGILAVEALNLMQSRHITSVMVADGDHLLGVLHMHDLLRAGVV"
FT   gene            complement(564052..565029)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564052..565029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0546"
FT                   /product="Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family; PFAM:
FT                   sodium/calcium exchanger membrane region; KEGG:
FT                   sbo:SBO_3186 putative calcium/sodium:proton antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5C5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27616.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLATALLIVGLLLVVYSADRLVFAASILCRTFGIPPLIIGMTVV
FT                   SIGTSLPEVIVSLAASLHEQRDLAVGTALGSNIINILLILGLAALVRPFTVHSDVLRRE
FT                   LPLMLLVSVVAGSVLYDGQLSRSDGIFLLFLAVLWLLFIVKLARQAERQGTDSLTREQL
FT                   AELPRDGGLPVAFLWLGIALIIMPVATRMVVDNATVLANYFAISELTMGLTAIAIGTSL
FT                   PELATAIAGVRKGENDIAVGNIIGANIFNIVIVLGLPALITPGEIDPLAYSHDYSVMLL
FT                   VSIIFALLCWRRSPQPGRGVGVLLTGGFIVWLAMLYWLSPILVE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(564973..565029)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0546"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.874) with cleavage site probability 0.621 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            565239..566048
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        565239..566048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0547"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: sdy:SDY_3376 putative ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein YrbF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N332"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27617.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSVANLVDMRDVSFTRGNRCIFDNISLTVPRGKITAIMGPSGI
FT                   GKTTLLRLIGGQIAPDHGEILFDGENIPAMSRSRLYTVRKRMSMLFQSGALFTDMNVFD
FT                   NVAYPLREHTQLPAPLLHSTVMMKLEAVGLRGAAKLMPSELSGGMARRAALARAIALEP
FT                   DLIMFDEPFVGQDPITMGVLVKLISELNSALGVTCVVVSHDVPEVLSIADHAWILADKK
FT                   IVAHGSAQALQANPDPRVRQFLDGIADGPVPFRYPAGDYHADLLPGS"
FT   gene            566056..566838
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        566056..566838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0548"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF140"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF140; KEGG:
FT                   sbc:SbBS512_E3576 toluene ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4V5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27618.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNALASLGHKGIKTLRTFGRAGLMLFNALVGKPEFRKHAPLLV
FT                   RQLYNVGVLSMLIIVVSGVFIGMVLGLQGYLVLTTYSAETSLGMLVALSLLRELGPVVA
FT                   ALLFAGRAGSALTAEIGLMRATEQLSSMEMMAVDPLRRVISPRFWAGVISLPLLTVIFV
FT                   AVGIWGGSLVGVSWKGIDSGFFWSAMQNAVDWRMDLVNCLIKSVVFAITVTWISLFNGY
FT                   DAIPTSAGISRATTRTVVHSSLAVLGLDFVLTALMFGN"
FT   gene            566843..567394
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        566843..567394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0549"
FT                   /product="Mammalian cell entry related domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mammalian cell entry related domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3577 Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7A7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27619.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKKNEIWVGIFLLAALLAALFVCLKAANVTSIRTEPTYTLYAT
FT                   FDNIGGLKARSPVSIGGVVVGRVADITLDPKTYLPRVTLEIEQRYNHIPDTSSLSIRTS
FT                   GLLGEQYLALNVGFEDPELGTAILKDGDTIQDTKSAMVLEDLIGQFLYGSKGDDNKNSG
FT                   DAPAAAPGNNETTEPVGTTK"
FT   sig_peptide     566843..566929
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0549"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.838 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            567413..568048
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        567413..568048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0550"
FT                   /product="toluene tolerance family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: toluene tolerance family protein; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3222 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7Q2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27620.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLMMVALLVIAPLSAATAADQTNPYKLMDEAAQKTFDRLKNE
FT                   QPQIRANPDYLRTIVDQELLPYVQVKYAGALVLGQYYKSATPAQREAYFAAFREYLKQA
FT                   YGQALAMYHGQTYQIAPEQPLGDKTIVPIRVTIIDPNGRPPVRLDFQWRKNSQTGNWQA
FT                   YDMIAEGVSMITTKQNEWGTLLRTKGIDGLTAQLKSISQQKITLEEKK"
FT   sig_peptide     567413..567478
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0550"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.910 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            568048..568341
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        568048..568341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sfv:SFV_3221 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7B4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SFV_3221"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLSWMQTGDTLALSGELDQDVLLPLWEMREEAVKGITCIDLS
FT                   RVSRVDTGGLALLLHLIDLAKKQGNNVTLQGVNDKVYTLAKLYNLPADVLPR"
FT   gene            568486..568755
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        568486..568755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0552"
FT                   /product="BolA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: BolA family protein; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3220
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3R5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01722"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27622.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEDPMENNEIQSVLMNALSLQEVHVSGDGSHFQVIAVGELFDGM
FT                   SRVKKQQTVYGPLMEYIADNRIHAVSIKAYTPAEWARDRKLNGF"
FT   gene            568810..570069
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        568810..570069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0553"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase; PFAM: EPSP synthase
FT                   (3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase); KEGG:
FT                   ssn:SSON_3337 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5X0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27623.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFRVQGPTKLQGEVTISGAKNAALPILFAALLAEEPVEIQNVP
FT                   KLKDVDTSMKLLSQLGAKVERNGSVHIDARDVNVFCAPYDLVKTMRASIWALGPLVARF
FT                   GQGQVSLPGGCTIGARPVDLHISGLEQLGATIKLEEGYVKASVDGRLKGAHIVMDKVSV
FT                   GATVTIMCAATLAEGTTIIENAAREPEIVDTANFLITLGAKISGQGTDRIVIEGVERLG
FT                   GGVYRVLPDRIETGTFLVAAAISRGKIICRNAQPDTLDAVLAKLRDAGADIEVGEDWIS
FT                   LDMHGKRPKAVNVRTAPHPAFPTDMQAQFTLLNLVAEGTGFITETVFENRFMHVPELSR
FT                   MGAHAEIESNTVICHGVEKLSGAQVMATDLRASASLVLAGCIAEGTTVVDRIYHIDRGY
FT                   ERIEDKLRALGANIERVKGE"
FT   gene            complement(570117..570395)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570117..570395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0554"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, Nlp"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3336 DNA-binding transcriptional
FT                   activator of maltose metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5K5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SSON_3336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27624.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNFIDWHPADIIAGLRKKGTSMAAESRRNGLSSSTLANALSRP
FT                   WPKGEMIIAKALGTDPWVIWPSRYHDPQTHEFIDRTQLMRSYTKPKK"
FT   gene            complement(570624..571595)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570624..571595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0555"
FT                   /product="Trans-hexaprenyltranstransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.30"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Polyprenyl synthetase; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3195
FT                   octaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7Y8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.5.1.30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27625.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEKINELTAQDMAGVNAAILEQLNSDVQLINQLGYYIVSGGGK
FT                   RIRPMIAVLAARAVGYEGNAHVTIAALIEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESDMRRGKATANAAFG
FT                   NAASVLVGDFIYTRAFQMMTSLGSLKVLEVMSEAVNVIAEGEVLQLMNVNDPDITEENY
FT                   MRVIYSKTARLFEAAAQCSGILAGCTPEEEKGLQDYGRYLGTAFQLIDDLLDYNADGEQ
FT                   LGKNVGDDLNEGKPTLPLLHAMHHGTPEQAQMIRTAIEQGNGRHLLEPVLEAMNACGSL
FT                   EWTRQRAEEEADKAIAALQVLPDTPWREALIGLAHIAVQRDR"
FT   gene            571854..572165
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        571854..572165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0556"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L21; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L21; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3367 50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5D7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27626.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVFQSGGKQHRVSEGQTVRLEKLDIATGETVEFAEVLMIANGE
FT                   EVKIGVPFVDGGVIKAEVVAHGRGEKVKIVKFRRRKHYRKQQGHRQWFTDVKITGISA"
FT   gene            572186..572443
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        572186..572443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0557"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L27; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L27; KEGG: sdy:SDY_3366 50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N340"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27627.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSTRNGRDSEAKRLGVKRFGGESVLAGSIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   HAGANVGCGRDHTLFAKADGKVKFEVKGPKNRKFISIEAE"
FT   gene            572570..573535
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        572570..573535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0558"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: sbo:SBO_3198 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4W6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00892"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQAGIGILLALTTAICWGALPIAMKQVLEVMEPPTIVFYRFLM
FT                   ASIGLGAILAVKKRLPPLRVFRKPRWLILLAVATAGLFGNFILFSSSLQYLSPTASQVI
FT                   GQLSPVGMMVASVFILKEKMRSTQVVGALMLLSGLVMFFNTSLVEIFTKLTDYTWGVIF
FT                   GVGAATVWVSYGVAQKVLLRRLASPQILFLLYTLCTIALFPLAKPGVIAQLSHWQLACL
FT                   IFCGLNTLVGYGALAEAMARWQAAQVSAIITLTPLFTLFFSDLLSLAWPDFFARPMLNL
FT                   LGYLGAFVVVAGAMYSAIGHRIWGGLRKHTTVVSQPRAGE"
FT   sig_peptide     572570..572632
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0558"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.971) with cleavage site probability 0.914 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            573551..574723
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        573551..574723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0559"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Obg/CgtA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: GTP-binding protein Obg/CgtA; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: GTP1/OBG sub domain protein;
FT                   GTP-binding protein HSR1-related; KEGG: sfx:S3441 GTPase
FT                   ObgE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7B6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27629.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVDEASILVVAGDGGNGCVSFRREKYIPKGGPDGGDGGDGGDV
FT                   WMEADENLNTLIDYRFEKSFRAERGQNGASRDCTGKRGKDVTIKVPVGTRVIDQGTGET
FT                   MGDMTKHGQRLLVAKGGWHGLGNTRFKSSVNRTPRQKTNGTPGDKRELLLELMLLADVG
FT                   MLGMPNAGKSTFIRAVSAAKPKVADYPFTTLVPSLGVVRMDNEKSFVVADIPGLIEGAA
FT                   EGAGLGIRFLKHLERCRVLLHLIDIDPIDGTDPVENARIIISELEKYSQDLAAKPRWLV
FT                   FNKIDLLDKAEAEEKAKAIAEALGWEDKYYLISAASGLGVKDLCWDVMTFIIENPVVQA
FT                   EEAKQPEKVEFMWDDYHRQQLEEIAEEDDEDWDDDWDEDDEEGVEFIYKR"
FT   gene            complement(574909..576342)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574909..576342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0560"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3330 D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/endopeptidase; TIGRFAM: D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase; PFAM:
FT                   peptidase S13 D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7R0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00666"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27630.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSRFIIGLTSCIAFSVQAANVDEYVTQLPAGANLALMVQKVGA
FT                   SAPAIDYHSQQMALPASTQKVITALAALIQLGPDFRFTTTLETKGNVENGVLKGDLVAR
FT                   FGADPTLKRQDIRNMVATLKKSGVNQIDGNVLIDTSIFASHDKAPGWPWNDMTQCFSAP
FT                   PAAAIVDRNCFSVSLYSAQKPGDMAFIRVASYYPVTMFSQVRTLPRGSAEAQYCELDVV
FT                   PGDLNRFTLTGCLPQRSEPLPLAFAVQDGASYAGAILKDELKQAGITWSGTLLRQTQVN
FT                   EPGTVVASKQSAPLHDLLKIMLKKSDNMIADTVFRMIGHARFNVPGTWRAGSDAVRQIL
FT                   RQQAGVDIGNTIIADGSGLSRHNLIAPATMMQVLQYIAQHDNELNFISMLPLAGYDGSL
FT                   QYRAGLHQAGVDGKVSAKTGSLQGVYNLAGFITTASGQRMAFVQYLSGYAVEPADQRNR
FT                   RIPLVRFESRLYKDIYQNN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(576280..576342)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0560"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.987 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            576590..577066
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        576590..577066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0561"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription elongation factor GreA; PFAM:
FT                   transcription elongation factor GreA/GreB domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: sfv:SFV_3211 transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7C5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27631.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAIPMTLRGAEKLREELDFLKSVRRPEIIAAIAEAREHGDLKEN
FT                   AEYHAAREQQGFCEGRIKDIEAKLSNAQVIDVTKMPNNGRVIFGATVTVLNLDSDEEQT
FT                   YRIVGDDEADFKQNLISVNSPIARGLIGKEEDDVVVIKTPGGEVEFEVIKVEYL"
FT   gene            complement(577222..577515)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577222..577515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0562"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0044"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0044; KEGG:
FT                   sfv:SFV_3210 RNA-binding protein YhbY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N3S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N3S1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01985"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSTKQKQHLKGLAHPLKPVVLLGSNGLTEGVLAEIEQALEHHE
FT                   LIKVKIATEDRETKTLIVEAIVRETGACNVQVIGKTLVLYRPTKERKISLPR"
FT   gene            577641..578270
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        577641..578270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0563"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA large subunit methyltransferase J"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal RNA large subunit
FT                   methyltransferase J; PFAM: ribosomal RNA methyltransferase
FT                   RrmJ/FtsJ; KEGG: sfv:SFV_3209 23S rRNA methyltransferase J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5X9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00438"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKKRSASSSRWLQEHFSDKYVQQAQKKGLRSRAWFKLDEIQQS
FT                   DKLFKPGMTVVDLGAAPGGWSQYVVTQIGGKGRIIACDLLPMDPIVGVDFLQGDFRDEL
FT                   VMKALLERVGDSKVQVVMSDMAPNMSGTPAVDIPRAMYLVELALEMCRDVLAPGGSFVV
FT                   KVFQGEGFDEYLREIRSLFTKVKVRKPDSSRARSREVYIVATGRKP"
FT   gene            578361..580304
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        578361..580304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0564"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent metalloprotease FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3592 ATP-dependent
FT                   metallopeptidase HflB; TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent
FT                   metalloprotease FtsH; PFAM: peptidase M41; peptidase M41
FT                   FtsH extracellular; AAA ATPase central domain protein;
FT                   ATPase associated with various cellular activities AAA_5;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5L3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMAKNLILWLVIAVVLMSVFQSFGPSESNGRKVDYSTFLQEVN
FT                   NDQVREARINGREINVTKKDSNRYTTYIPVQDPKLLDNLLTKNVKVVGEPPEEPSLLAS
FT                   IFISWFPMLLLIGVWIFFMRQMQGGGGKGAMSFGKSKARMLTEDQIKTTFADVAGCDEA
FT                   KEEVAELVEYLREPSRFQKLGGKIPKGVLMVGPPGTGKTLLAKAIAGEAKVPFFTISGS
FT                   DFVEMFVGVGASRVRDMFEQAKKAAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDEREQTLNQM
FT                   LVEMDGFEGNEGIIVIAATNRPDVLDPALLRPGRFDRQVVVGLPDVRGREQILKVHMRR
FT                   VPLAPDIDAAIIARGTPGFSGADLANLVNEAALFAARGNKRVVSMVEFEKAKDKIMMGA
FT                   ERRSMVMTEAQKESTAYHEAGHAIIGRLVPEHDPVHKVTIIPRGRALGVTFFLPEGDAI
FT                   SASRQKLESQISTLYGGRLAEEIIYGPEHVSTGASNDIKVATNLARNMVTQWGFSEKLG
FT                   PLLYAEEEGEVFLGRSVAKAKHMSDETARIIDQEVKALIERNYNRARQLLTDNMDILHA
FT                   MKDALMKYETIDAPQIDDLMARRDVRPPAGWEEPGASNNSGDNGSPKAPRPVDEPRTPN
FT                   PGNTMSEQLGDK"
FT   gene            580394..581242
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        580394..581242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0565"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ssn:SSON_3325 dihydropteroate synthase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: dihydropteroate synthase; PFAM: dihydropteroate
FT                   synthase DHPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N7Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N7Z8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFAQGTSLDLSHPHVMGILNVTPDSFSDGGTHNSLIDAVKHAN
FT                   LMINAGATIIDVGGESTRPGAAEVSVEEELQRVIPVVEAIAQRFEVWISVDTSKPEVIR
FT                   ESAKVGAHIINDIRSLSEPGALEAAAETGLPVCLMHMQGNPKTMQEAPKYDDVFAEVNR
FT                   YFIEQIARCEQAGIAKEKLLLDPGFGFGKNLSHNYSLLARLAEFHHFNLPLLVGMSRKS
FT                   MIGQLLNVGPSERLSGSLACAVIAAMQGAHIIRVHDVKETVEAMRVVEATLSAKENKRY
FT                   E"
FT   gene            581235..582572
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        581235..582572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0566"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbc:SbBS512_E3594 phosphoglucosamine mutase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: phosphoglucosamine mutase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase alpha/beta/alpha
FT                   domain I; phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase
FT                   alpha/beta/alpha domain III;
FT                   phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase ;
FT                   phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase alpha/beta/alpha
FT                   domain II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N5E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N5E8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01455"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRKYFGTDGIRGRVGDAPITPDFVLKLGWAAGKVLARHGSRKI
FT                   IIGKDTRISGYMLESALEAGLAAAGLSALFTGPMPTPAVAYLTRTFRAEAGIVISASHN
FT                   PFYDNGIKFFSIDGTKLPDAVEEAIEAEMEKEISCVDSAELGKASRIVDAAGRYIEFCK
FT                   ATFPNELSLSELKIVVDCANGATYHIAPNVLRELGANVIAIGCEPNGVNINAEVGATDV
FT                   RALQARVLAEKADLGIAFDGDGDRVIMVDHEGNKVDGDQIMYIIAREGLRQGQLRGGAV
FT                   GTLMSNMGLELALKQLGIPFARAKVGDRYVLEKMQEKGWRIGAENSGHVILLDKTTTGD
FT                   GIVAGLQVLAAMARNHMSLHDLCSGMKMFPQILVNVRYTAGSGDPLEHESVKAVTAEVE
FT                   AALGNRGRVLLRKSGTEPLIRVMVEGEDEAQVTEFAHRIADAVKAV"
FT   gene            582800..583132
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        582800..583132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0567"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecG subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: preprotein translocase, SecG subunit; PFAM:
FT                   Preprotein translocase SecG subunit; KEGG: efe:EFER_3152
FT                   preprotein translocase membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N347"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00810"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27637.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEALLVVFLIVAIGLVGLIMLQQGKGADMGASFGAGASATLFGS
FT                   SGSGNFMTRMTALLATLFFIISLVLGNINSNKTNKGSEWENLSAPVKTEQTQPAAPAKP
FT                   TSDIPN"
FT   gene            583147..583233
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0010"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu1"
FT   tRNA            583147..583233
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_R0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            583692..585317
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        583692..585317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0568"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sulfatase; KEGG: elf:LF82_3252 UPF0141 inner
FT                   membrane protein YhbX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECBD_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACT27638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140N4X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140N4X7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00884"
FT                   /protein_id="ACT27638.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFNKFARSFKSHWLLYLCVIVFGITNLVASSGAHMVQRLLFFV
FT                   LTILVVKRISSLPLRLLVAAPFVLLTAADMSISLYSWCTFGTTFNDGFAISVLQSDPDE
FT                   VVKMLGMYIPYLCAFAFLSLLFLAVIIKYDVSLPTKKVTGILLLIVISGSLFSACQFAY
FT                   KDAKNKKAFSPYILASRFATYTPFFNLNYFALAAKEHQRLLSIANTVPYFQLSVRDTGI
FT                   DTYVLIVGESVRVDNMSLYGYTRSTTPQVEAQRKQIKLFNQAISGAPYTALSVPLSLTA
FT                   DSVLSHDIHNYPDNIINMANQAGFQTFWLSSQSAFRQNGTAVTSIAMRAMETVYVRGFD
FT                   ELLLPHLSQALQQNTQQKKLIVLHLNGSHEPACSAYPQSSAVFQPQDDQDACYDNSIHY
FT                   TDSLLGQVFELLKDRRASVMYFADHGLERDPTKKNVYFHGGREASQQAYHVPMFIWYSP
FT                   VLGDGVDRTTENNIFSTAYNNYLINAWMGVTKPEQPQTLEEVIAHYKGDSRVVDANHDV
FT                   FDYVMLRKEFTEDKQGNPTPEGQG"
FT   sig_peptide     583692..583787
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0568"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.936) with cleavage site probability 0.812 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(585325..586668)
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585325..586668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECBD_0569"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: argininosuccinate synthase; PFAM:
FT                   argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="Ense