(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001790

ID   CP001790; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5063892 BP.
XX
AC   CP001790; ACUM01000000-ACUM01000079;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA31293;
XX
DT   22-OCT-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   01-SEP-2017 (Rel. 134, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Pectobacterium parmentieri WPP163 chromosome, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Pectobacterium parmentieri WPP163
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Pectobacteriaceae; Pectobacterium.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5063892
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Tice H., Bruce D.,
RA   Goodwin L., Pitluck S., Chertkov O., Brettin T., Detter J.C., Han C.,
RA   Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Ovchinnikova G.,
RA   Balakrishnan V., Glasner J., Perna N.T.;
RT   "Complete sequence of Pectobacterium wasabiae WPP163";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5063892
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Lucas S., Copeland A., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Tice H., Bruce D.,
RA   Goodwin L., Pitluck S., Chertkov O., Brettin T., Detter J.C., Han C.,
RA   Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N., Ovchinnikova G.,
RA   Balakrishnan V., Glasner J., Perna N.T.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (06-OCT-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B310, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 83aeaba453f66f662c18e26afef5c658.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001447388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Pecwa_R0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001601124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Pecwa_R0101-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3678301; 23781227.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3816273; 24204365.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4471427; 26150828.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4888284; 27257541.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6286560; 30526490.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01385; isrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01394; isrK.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01728; STAXI.
DR   RFAM; RF01731; TwoAYGGAY.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01754; radC.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01809; symR.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001790.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001790.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4085666
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Nicole T. Perna
CC   (ntperna@wisc.edu)
CC   Contacts: Nicole T. Perna (ntperna@wisc.edu)
CC             David Bruce (microbe@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. it is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
CC   ##Metadata-START##
CC   Organism Display Name :: Pectobacterium wasabiae WPP163
CC   GOLD Stamp ID         :: Gi03812
CC   Oxygen Requirement    :: Facultative
CC   Cell Shape            :: Rod-shaped
CC   Motility              :: Motile
CC   Sporulation           :: Nonsporulating
CC   Temperature Range     :: Mesophile
CC   Gram Staining         :: gram-
CC   Biotic Relationship   :: Free living
CC   Diseases              :: Soft rot
CC   Habitat               :: Host
CC   Phenotypes            :: Pathogen
CC   ##Metadata-END##
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5063892
FT                   /organism="Pectobacterium parmentieri WPP163"
FT                   /strain="WPP163"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:561231"
FT   gene            53..1450
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        53..1450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4441 chromosomal replication initiation
FT                   protein; TIGRFAM: chromosomal replication initiator protein
FT                   DnaA; PFAM: Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA;
FT                   Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA domain; SMART:
FT                   Chromosomal replication initiator DnaA domain; AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85870"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85870.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSLWQQCLARLQDELPATEFSMWIRPLQAELGDNTLALYAPNR
FT                   FVLDWVRDKYLNNINILLNDFCGMDAPLLRFEVGSKPLVQAVSQPAQSHHNPVSVARQQ
FT                   PVRAAPVRPSWDNSPVQAEHTYRSNVNPKHTFDNFVEGKSNQLARAAARQVADNPGGAY
FT                   NPLFLYGGTGLGKTHLLHAVGNGIIARKPNAKVVYMHSERFVQDMVKALQNNAIEEFKR
FT                   YYRSVDALLIDDIQFFANKERSQEEFFHTFNALLEGNQQIILTSDRYPKEINGVEDRLK
FT                   SRFGWGLTVAIEPPELETRVAILMKKADENDIRLPGEVAFFIAKRLRSNVRELEGALNR
FT                   VIANANFTGRSITIDFVREALRDLLALQEKLVTIDNIQKTVAEYYKIKVADLLSKRRSR
FT                   SVARPRQMAMALAKELTNHSLPEIGDAFGGRDHTTVLHACRKIEQLREESHDIKEDFSN
FT                   LIRTLSS"
FT   gene            1455..2555
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1455..2555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4440 DNA polymerase III subunit beta;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, beta subunit; PFAM: DNA
FT                   polymerase III beta chain; SMART: DNA polymerase III beta
FT                   chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85871"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00663"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIVERERLLKPLQQVSSPLGGRPTLPILGNLLIQVTEGALSLT
FT                   GTDLEMEMVAKVALTQPHEPGATTVPARKLFDICRGLPEGAEITIMLDGDRMLVRSGRS
FT                   RFSLSTLPAADFPNLDDWQSEVEFSLPQATMKRLIEATQFSMAHQDVRYYLNGMLFETE
FT                   GEELRTVATDGHRLAVCSMPVGQSLPSHSVIVPRKGVMELVRLLDGGDTPLQLQIGSNN
FT                   IRAHVGDFIFTSKLVDGRFPDYRRVLPKNPDKTLEASCDLLKQAFSRAAILSNEKFRGV
FT                   RLHLIQNQLKITANNPEQEEAEEILDVQYDGTEMEIGFNVSYVLDVLNALKCEGVRLLL
FT                   TDSVSSVQIEDSASRAAAYVVMPMRL"
FT   gene            2603..3688
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2603..3688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA replication and repair protein RecF;
FT                   PFAM: SMC domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0003 DNA
FT                   replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85872"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00611"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85872.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTRLLIKDFRNIEAADLALVPGFNFLVGANGSGKTSVLEAIYT
FT                   LGHGRAFRSIQAGRVIRHDQPEFVLHGRIDGTETERSVGLSKNRQGDSKVRIDGSDGHK
FT                   VAELAQLLPIQLITPEGFTLLNGGPKYRRAFLDWGCFHHEPGFLAAWSNMKRLLRQRNA
FT                   ALRQVSHYGQLRAWDQELVPLAERISEWRAQYSAGIASDIAATCTQFLPEFSLSFSFQR
FT                   GWDKESEYAELLERQFERDRMLGYTALGPHKADFRIRASGVAVEDMLSRGQLKLLMCAL
FT                   RLVQGEFLTRQNGLRCLYLIDDFASELDSTRRRLLAERLKATHAQVFVSAVSAEQIEDM
FT                   IGEKGKMFRVEQGKITVQSQD"
FT   gene            3707..6124
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3707..6124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0004 DNA gyrase, B subunit; TIGRFAM:
FT                   DNA gyrase, B subunit; PFAM: DNA topoisomerase type IIA
FT                   subunit B region 2 domain protein; DNA gyrase subunit B
FT                   domain protein; TOPRIM domain protein; ATP-binding region
FT                   ATPase domain protein; SMART: DNA topoisomerase II;
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85873"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEVVD
FT                   NAIDEALAGYCKDIIITIHADNSVSVQDDGRGIPTGIHEEEGISAAEVIMTVLHAGGKF
FT                   DDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEKLKLVIHRDGKLHEQIYKHGVAQAPLAVTGETNRT
FT                   GTTVRFWPSHETFTNVVEFEYEILAKRLRELSFLNSGVSIRLIDEREKDKADHYHYDGG
FT                   IKAFVDYLNRNKTPIHPNVFYFSTVKDDIGVEVALQWNDGFQENIYCFTNNIPQRDGGT
FT                   HLAGFRAAMTRTLNTYMDKEGYSKKAKVSATGDDAREGLIAVVSVKVPDPKFSSQTKDK
FT                   LVSSEVKTAVESLMNEKLVDYLMENPSDAKIVVGKIIDAARAREAARKARDMTRRKGAL
FT                   DLAGLPGKLADCQERDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKNQAILPLKGKILNVEKAR
FT                   FDKMLSSQEVATLITALGCGIGRDEYNPDKLRYHSIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFYR
FT                   QLPEIVERGHVYIAQPPLYKVKKGKQEQYIKDDEAMDQYQIMLALDGATLHTNAQAPAL
FT                   AGEPLEKLVSEHYAVQKLIGRMERRFPRAFLNRLIYQPTLLEADLSERENVQAWAESLV
FT                   SGLNANEVHGSTYSFVIHHDEERGVFEPALRVRTHGVDTDYPLGAGFVAGGEYRKLNQL
FT                   GEKLRGLIEENAYIERGERRQPVASFEQALEWLVKESRRGLSVQRYKGLGEMNPDQLWE
FT                   TTMDPTSRRMLRVTVKDAIAADELFTTLMGDAVEPRRAFIEENALKAMNIDI"
FT   gene            complement(6241..7431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6241..7431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0005"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0005 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85874"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIKLPLLAQISSAHLVSHLHMMVLPALIPLLSAQRDISFVELG
FT                   FALSVFNIVSACVQTPIGFMVDRIGARRTLTAGLALGSLCFLSLGFSESYTWLVAAMGL
FT                   AGVANAVYHPADYALLSRGIDEKRMGRAFSVHTFSGFLGTAIAPGILLSVAAFSGISSA
FT                   FIVSGVIGLLTIPLLLTAHDEPSRVKAAAATSAQPGKSRAPVFTLPILALLILFLLLNL
FT                   STGSIQNFSVTALVTGYDLSLSQANVALTAFLFSSAFGVLAGGSLADKTKRHGLVATAA
FT                   LALTAVLVSIVAMYSLPTIALVPLLAAAGFLSGMIAPSRDMLVRAASPPGAEGRVFGIV
FT                   STGFNLGGAAGPVLFGWMLDHGHPHAIFWSAVIFMLITAFITLLQEIRSAKRRALA"
FT   gene            complement(7658..9661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7658..9661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0006"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer
FT                   with Cache sensor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; Cache domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   SMART: chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: pct:PC1_0007
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer with cache
FT                   sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85875"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTRLPVHHSNLPIHSSPTAPKKKLSTRTLMLLAGVTTIALGFI
FT                   LTIGLLIWQSGQQQKTIAQQYLEQTAYTNSYLIQQKLDVALHAARNLVQSVVSLQEAGN
FT                   ADRKTAEMLLKNALKSHPDFLSMSLAWEPDAFDGKDREYASQPDQDPQGRFVRYVDRDT
FT                   AGNVALHNLVDYETPGSGDYYLLPKKRQKEVILEPYSYPYNGVDVLLTSIAVPIIINNK
FT                   FYGSVTADFSLDTLQQLTNRIKPYQGTGYAQLLSHTGAYISHPDKARVTKKIENDATLL
FT                   EHVTIGQPYQIERDNAVLNTPAFTVYVPVNIGNTGTPWMLGLSAPVNVVMAETAQQRNM
FT                   ALLLMVLSIVVVSGVLGIIFNRKVARPIGGEPAQAAQIALSVAQGNLTQIIPVQPRDDS
FT                   SIFYAMNAMQTQLRDIAEQLINTSESVSHGATEIAAGNIDLASRTEQQAAALEETAASM
FT                   EQITATVKQNADNAHNATTLAQNAAHIAQKGDKIVGQVVHIMSEIDDSSKKIADITSII
FT                   SSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVANEVRNLAQRSASAVKDITALITESASR
FT                   VDNGVTLVQSAGSTMQDMLHAVTSVKDIMDEIVSASDEQSRGISQVTQAVHEMDGVTQQ
FT                   NAALVQEATAAAASLEEQARQLAQTVLVFKLS"
FT   gene            complement(9975..10988)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9975..10988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0007"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein LacI; KEGG: eca:ECA4436 LacI family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85876"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85876.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTMLDVAKKAGVSKATVSRVLTGNNYVSKTTRDRVFQAIEEIGY
FT                   RPNLLARQLATSKSQIIGLVVTNTLYSGPYFSELLFQTATMTEKYGRQLIMADGKHSAE
FT                   EEREAIQFLLDLRCDAVIIYPRFLSIDALESIIEQYEQPIMVVNRTLHQHSDNGICTNH
FT                   QQHSHDAVNYLIAQGHRDIAFICGSSNSPTGTSRLAGYRQALVDNGIPCDDRLVAPGDW
FT                   THDSGYAAAKALLQRTAAFSALVASNDDMAIGAAKALREHGLAIPQDVSLLGFDDLPMA
FT                   SWFYPALTTVHVPVAEMINYTLEKLLCRLEGETVVPAPAFKGTLIIRDSVRKGPAA"
FT   gene            11202..11507
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        11202..11507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0008"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphotransferase system
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB subunit; KEGG: pct:PC1_0009
FT                   phosphotransferase system lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85877"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02302"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILLCCAAGMSTSMLVQRMEKIAEQKAIAVEIKAVGFEEFNEL
FT                   IDEYDCCLLGPQIKYKLPEFKAIADEKAKPIAVINMVDYGMMNGEKVLNDALAMIA"
FT   gene            11524..12837
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        11524..12837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0009"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose family IIC
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4434 PTS system, IIBC component;
FT                   TIGRFAM: PTS system, lactose/cellobiose family IIC subunit;
FT                   PFAM: phosphotransferase system EIIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85878"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSESLFSVIENRISPIAAKLSSQRHVVAIKDGFIASMPFLIV
FT                   GSFMMLFAHPPFSPTSEWAFAQWWLGMVERHGEQIMMPYNMTMGIMAVYITSAIAYNLA
FT                   QSYKMNGFMAASLALMSFMVVAAPQVDKSLPVGSLGGEGIFTAIIVAIYSTELMHFLQK
FT                   RNIGIRLPEQVPPKIRQSFDLLIPILAIFLTLFPLSLFMQNQFGMLLPQAIMAIFAPII
FT                   SASDSLPAILIAVLLCHLLWFAGIHGAVIVTGILQAFWLTNLGINQEAFNAGAPITKIF
FT                   IEPFWQFFITVGGSGATMGLVFLYLRSRSAHLRSIGKLAVVPSMFNINEPVIFGSPVVM
FT                   NPLLFIPFITAPLVNATIAYIALKTDLVHRVISLAPWTTPGPIGAAWSTGWDWRAVVLV
FT                   GVLIIVSSLIYYPFFKMYERQLIAQEVGTAEEVVNDAR"
FT   gene            12827..13159
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        12827..13159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0010"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system PTS
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIA subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphotransferase system PTS
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIA subunit; KEGG: eca:ECA4433
FT                   pts system, cellobiose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85879"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02255"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85879.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDETTVMELIIYAGEARSSSMEALIAARKYDWDKAEELLNAASV
FT                   AARKAHQIQTALIGADEGSGKIPVNLILVHAQDHLMNAMLCRELVEELIQLHREISFLK
FT                   QHVNLK"
FT   gene            13175..14617
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        13175..14617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0011"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4432 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85880"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00232"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEQLPKDFLWGGAVAAHQVEGGWDQGGKGTSICDVLSGGAHGV
FT                   DRVITDGVQPGVSYPNHQAVEFYSHYKQDIALFAEMGFKCFRTSIAWTRIFPNGDELEP
FT                   NEAGLQFYDDLFDELLKYNIEPVITLSHFEMPHHLVKQYGGWLNRKVVDFFVRYSEVVM
FT                   KRYQSKVKYWMTFNEINNQRNWQYPLFGYCCSGVIFTDHDKPEQAMYQTLHHQFVASAK
FT                   VVKLGHEINPDFKIGCMLALVPLYPWSCHPDDVMFAQEGMRQHHLFGDVQLRGYYPSYI
FT                   LKEWARKGYHIDMQPEDEQTLREGCTDYLGFSYYMSNAVQYAAKGRKTEDVIVGFDGGV
FT                   KNPHVKASEWGWQIDPVGLRYTLNSFYERYQKPMFIVENGFGAVDKVEADGSINDDYRI
FT                   DYLKAHIEQMKKAVVEDGVELMGYTPWGCIDCVSFTTGQYSKRYGFIYVDKHDDGTGTF
FT                   NRSKKKSFDWYKKVISSNGAEL"
FT   gene            14773..15588
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        14773..15588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0012"
FT                   /product="Cof-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Cof-like hydrolase; HAD-superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IIB; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase type 3; Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; sucrose-6F-phosphate
FT                   phosphohydrolase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0013 Cof-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85881"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00099"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKLIAIDMDGTLLTPQNQISPAVKAAITAAREKGVQVVLATGR
FT                   PYIGVERYLMELDLQQEGCYCITNNGALVQRAVNGDCVAQTALSFDDYLYFEALACKLG
FT                   VHFHALDFNFVYTANKDISPYTIHESHLTGMPLKYRAVEEMDRSLTFPKVMMIDEPELL
FT                   DRAISQLPAEAFERYTIMKSAEYYLEILDKRVNKGEGVKMLAEHLGIPRESVMTLGDQQ
FT                   NDLAMIRYAGIGVAMGNAIDEVKEASQFVTKSNTEDGVACAIEKFVLNA"
FT   gene            15973..16866
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        15973..16866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0013"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI1798 lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85882"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PMI1798"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATFKLGLMFIATLSVSACDSLDLTSDKGVFYYSNPTTKNITFK
FT                   VDGDSHEILPGGKGNIKISSGMHKLENSAGQVFSFMVFDNNNGGIINPDNHVYYTLSEA
FT                   YAVEGKSNKFKPATYDVTINGHELEMSARSANATIIDANMFKCSYQLGEPFPDSITTHD
FT                   RNSDGNIQSKCFDKVELIDYISTIYKEDLKPVSPEDEGNDSINMTFNYDIPTVKFLHAD
FT                   MQEKADAIVVLLKQLKESDDAGIHEDISKKITQLSIDLVTVYAKHTSTLSKEEHQKYDD
FT                   FIRHSGYLQTYGVWGK"
FT   gene            complement(17108..18004)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17108..18004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0014"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: eca:ECA4427 LysR family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85883"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85883.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINPRQVEAFHKVILTGGITAAANMMYITQPAVSRLIKDFEDAL
FT                   NLKLFDRDGRGLIPRAEAMKLYREVERLYLGLDHIGLIADEIRHARGSILRIAAVQALS
FT                   FLCSDQVLPTLLKKYPDLSLFLDIESSSRITDAIAENHYDVGFIFGQPGIKGLEAEPLA
FT                   DASAVAVLAVDHPLATADEITLADLTNTRAILPGRTTPLRAQIDISARKEQIYLHNPIE
FT                   TSMVSCCVLASRNVGIGVVDFITALNSPSPVIVKPFNPDIKMAYCAVYPPQIPRSQVVN
FT                   HITQVMKEKLAASLDLK"
FT   gene            18147..19697
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        18147..19697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0015"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4426 putative extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85884"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85884.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTLALLFTVLFSSSPLVYSADLNIGLASSTTSMDPQFYVGGA
FT                   NSAMARNIFDGLVVQDEKQQIAPALATSWKVIDDKTWEFTLRSGVKFHDGSDFTAKDVI
FT                   ASIKRVALASKNSPSSYAPYVSDVAEVIEVNPLTVRIKTKEASPLLLNNLSRVSILPAR
FT                   LENVPTETLNSGKEVIGTGPFKFVSWVPDDRVVLSRNDGYWGGKAEWDNVTVRVFKNSS
FT                   ARVAAVLSGDVDMIENVPTADSSNIEKNQQLKTISTPGNRVIYLHMDQQRDESPFAKGS
FT                   DGKNPLLKKEVRQAMSLALNRQAIVDRVMEGQAVVASQLVPKGYLGYSASIPAPVYSPE
FT                   KAKQELAAAGYPDGFTLTFHASNDRYPNDSKIAQAIGQMFTRVGIKTEVVTMPGSVYFS
FT                   RASRLEFSLIMGGAAIETGEASGVLGPLLETFGPNAGQGNRGRYSNPVFDKTLNEARAT
FT                   LDDTKRDALLAEAMNIGMNDLGVIPVMFLSNTWAMKKQYTYVGRSDAYTLPYFVRSAK"
FT   gene            19766..20650
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        19766..20650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0016"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4425 putative dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85885"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00701"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85885.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSGVFPYLVSPVKPDGQVDTLVLAQLTEHLIQCGVHGVVPLG
FT                   STGEFAYLSASQRLDVVKTVIETTAGRVPVIAGVASTTIQDAVEQTKRYIELGADGILA
FT                   VLEAYFPLNDDGVEQYFRAIAEAAQGKPVVLYTNPQFQRSDLSLPVIERLSHVSNILYI
FT                   KDASTNTGRLLSIIERTRGRMEVFSASAHIPACVMLIGGVGWMAGPACIVPKQSLALYE
FT                   AARAGDWNRAMELQRPLWRINEIFARYSIAGCIKAALQLQGFAVGDPLPPQQPLDEKAR
FT                   KEITDVLVSVGAL"
FT   gene            20754..21707
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        20754..21707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0017"
FT                   /product="Ribosylpyrimidine nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Inosine/uridine-preferring nucleoside
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0017 inosine/uridine-preferring
FT                   nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85886"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.2.8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85886.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALPIIIDCDPGIDDAIALLSAFVAPELDIRGICAVCGNQPVEK
FT                   TVRNALQIVELGQRTDIPVFAGCHRPLLREPIHGQFHGESGLGQTVLPVPQKQAESQHA
FT                   VNFIIEQCQQAIADGKPITLCTLGPLTNVATALRMVPAIANGIERIVMMGGAYREAGNR
FT                   SLTSEFNMIADPQAAKVVFDSSIAIVALPLDVTHQVILTPELVARFIALSGRISAPLGE
FT                   MMAFWDRNDIRRYGSRGGPLHDPLVIAWVLAPHCFTTEKASVYIEQDSELCMGQTVADW
FT                   YGKTARQPNVDVVTGVDAKQVVELFADLLSRYGKGA"
FT   gene            21712..22680
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        21712..22680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0018"
FT                   /product="Inosine/uridine-preferring nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Inosine/uridine-preferring nucleoside
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0018 inosine/uridine-preferring
FT                   nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85887"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01156"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85887.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERIIIDTDPGVDDAIAIWLALASPELDVLGITAVAGNVPLEAT
FT                   LANACKVVGLTGRTDVPIFAGASRPLIREQVFGKYAHIGAFSPEWVPDSTLLPEQEHAV
FT                   DFLVRTTRQAAADNNPITLCSIGPMTNVALALRFHPDVARGIKQIVSMSCAFTALGNRV
FT                   PWADFNVYADPHAADIVFSSGVPLVIMPLDMTFQALIQAEQVDEIERSGGAPGKAMAAL
FT                   LRTFDRNEVARFGREGGPIHDATVISWLLKPELFQSASARVGVEVTGKTAGYVFADFYH
FT                   KLDEPDNALVMREIDEQGFLGLIADRLRCYGSETIMGSEER"
FT   gene            22680..23657
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        22680..23657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0019"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: pct:PC1_0019
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85888"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAYLLSRIGQTLLTLAVMSVLVFVGVYLVGNPVDMLLGATATPA
FT                   ERLAVIQSFGLDKPVWEQYGLFVWNAFQGDMGKSFIFNQPALTLIFQRMPATLELAMVA
FT                   FVMALVVGIPLGIYAGLKPDSAVSKSIMTFSILGFSLPTFWIGLVMIMLFSVKLGWLPS
FT                   SGRGDTHDLFGIPFSFLTRDGLEHLLLPAFNLALFKISLVIRLMRAGVMECLQQDYVQF
FT                   ARAKGLSETRIVLVHVLRNTLIPLITVLGLELGSLIAFAVVTETIYAWPGMGKLIIDSI
FT                   AVLDRPVILAYLMITVVMFSVINLLVDLLYVLVDPRVRLGGDKG"
FT   gene            23654..24562
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        23654..24562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0020"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA4421 ABC transporter
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85889"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85889.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNTVHQPTAVKKTSHPAVRVMMALVNDRLALCGLIMLAIFVLL
FT                   ALFAPLLSPQNPYDLMQLDIMDGRLAPGSSSMAGMTYWLGTDDQGRDLFSAILYGTRIS
FT                   LLVGFSSAVFALLIGASLGLISAYVGGKTDATIMRIVDIQLSFPPILIALILLAVLGQG
FT                   VDKIIMALVVTQWAYYARTIRGSALVERRRSYVDAARSMALSNRRILFRHILPNCLAPL
FT                   IVVATMRIAYAIMLEATLSFLGIGLPVTEPSLGLLISNGFEYLMSGDYWISFFPGLTLL
FT                   LLIVAINLVGDALRDILNPRN"
FT   gene            24602..26407
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        24602..26407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0021"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0021 ABC transporter
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85890"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPIMSVSHLTTAFQVNGEWMNVVRDLSFTIGEKETVAVVGESG
FT                   SGKSVMAKSIMRLLPPGQSRVEGQIHFGDTELLSLPNKAMQDVRGNRIGMIFQEPMTSL
FT                   NPVLPIGYQITEVLRRHRGMGKAEARAEAVRLLEKVRIPAAKSRLNEYPQSFSGGMRQR
FT                   VVIAIALACHPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILTLIKTLQEEEGMSVLFITHDMGVVAEV
FT                   SDRTLVMYQGEMVENAVTREIFHHPQQPYTRMLLSAVPKLGSMSGSLWPQRFPLVDLKT
FT                   GERQPVPEAVNTVSGEEPVLTVKNLVTRFDIRSGFFRRLSGRVHAVENVSFDLWPGETL
FT                   ALVGESGCGKSTTGRSIIRLNDAVSGDIQLLGKNILTADKRELTDSLRQIQMVFQDPYE
FT                   SLNPRMRIGEAIAEPMLLHGLATRQNVDARVSELLEQVGLSGDMASRFPHQFSGGQRQR
FT                   VCIARALALEPKVIIADESVSALDVSVKAQVINLMLDLQQTLGLSFLFISHDMAVVERI
FT                   SHRVAVMYLGEIVEIGPRSAIFDNPQHDYTRRLISAVPVPDPDTRPVRNITNDELRSPV
FT                   RAPDFHPPERCYKQVGEGHFVLEQA"
FT   gene            26772..27470
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        26772..27470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0022"
FT                   /product="GntR domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GntR domain protein; regulatory protein GntR
FT                   HTH; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG: eca:ECA4419
FT                   galactonate operon transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85891"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85891.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQELSKTDRIILDIGQQIVGGKYAPGTPLPAEAELCEEFQTSR
FT                   NIIREVFRALMAKRLVEVKRYRGAFVAARNQWNYLDTDVLQWVLASDYDPRLISAMSEV
FT                   RNLVEPTIARWAAERATSSELAVIEAALNDMISNHQNRDAFNEADIRFHEAVLAAVHNP
FT                   VLQQLSVAISSLQRAVFERTYMPDEDNMPRTLREHQDLYDAIRHQDIEAAERAALTMIA
FT                   SSTKRLKDIT"
FT   gene            27467..28363
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        27467..28363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0023"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygalactonokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.58"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 2-keto-3-deoxy-galactonokinase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4418 2-dehydro-3-deoxygalactonokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85892"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.1.58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESYIAIDWGSTNLRAWLYLDGVCIDSVKSESGVTRLNGQTPQQ
FT                   VFQQIVAPWQQHNVPVVMAGMIGSNAGWLSVPYLSCPTRLTDVAHRLTRVEEAQPLAAW
FT                   IVPGLSIAQEDNCNVIRGEETQLIGAYSECPSSLYLMPGTHSKWVRADDSNVLDFRTVM
FT                   TGELHHLLMTQSLIGVGLTEQQPSPDAFQQGLELGFTDDNIIRCLFETRAAHVLGRLDK
FT                   SAVSDWLSGLLIGNEVSQMQRHYQVAAGDTITLIGSPALTARYEKALQQAGLRWQQLDG
FT                   DRAFQAGIRSIVNELEY"
FT   gene            28347..28964
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        28347..28964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0024"
FT                   /product="KDPG and KHG aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: KDPG and KHG aldolase; thiamine monophosphate
FT                   synthase; KEGG: eca:ECA4417
FT                   2-dehydro-3-deoxy-6-phosphogalactonate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85893"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01081"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85893.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWNTNLPLIAILRGITPDEVLEHVAVLLDAGFDAVEIPLNSPNP
FT                   YDSIRLAVEHFGDRALIGAGTVLKADYVDKLQEIGSKLVVTPNISPEVIRRAVGYGMTV
FT                   CPGCATATEAFTALEAGAQSLKIFPSSAFGPDYIKALKAVLPKDVPVFAVGGVTPENLK
FT                   DYLSAGCIGAGLGSDLYRAGQSVEVTAQKAHAFVNAYKDAVQ"
FT   gene            28961..30109
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        28961..30109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0025"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing
FT                   protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4416 galactonate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85894"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKITTYRLPPRWMFLKIETDEGIVGWGEPVIEGRARTVEAAV
FT                   HELSDYLIGQDPARINDIWQVLYRAGFYRGGPILMSAIAGIDQALWDIKGKALGVPVYQ
FT                   LLGGLVRDKIKAYSWVGGDRPSEVIAGIKKLTEIGFDTFKLNGCEEMGIIDNSRKVDAA
FT                   VAVVAEIREAFGNSIEFGLDFHGRVDAPMAKILIKELEPYRPLFIEEPVLAEQAEYYPR
FT                   LAAQTHLPIAAGERMFSRFDFKRVLADGGLAIIQPDLSHAGGITECFKIAAMAEAYDVA
FT                   LAPHCPLGPIALASCLHLDFVARNAVLQEQSMGIHYNKGAELLDYVINKEDFAMTDGHF
FT                   YPLNKPGLGVEINEELVIERSKNAPDWRNPVWRYSDGAVAEW"
FT   gene            30193..30309
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        30193..30309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85895"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85895.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYHEINYFMKDYCLVFFWGGECNSSIYHEYAITGDLK"
FT   gene            30654..31943
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        30654..31943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0027"
FT                   /product="d-galactonate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: d-galactonate transporter; phosphoglycerate
FT                   transporter; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4415 putative D-galactonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85896"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00893"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85896.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMTLTTRPTKRRYLTLLMIFITVVICYVDRANLAVASAHIQEEF
FT                   GITKTQMGYIFSAFAWTYTLCQIPGGWFLDRVGSKVTYFIAIMGWSIATLLQGFATGLA
FT                   SLIGLRAVTGLFEAPAFPTNNRMVTSWFPEQERASAVGFYTSGQFVGLAFLTPLLIWLQ
FT                   EILSWHWVFIVTGGVGIVWALIWHFVYQPPKKSKGINQAELDYIAEGGGIVDGDAPSDK
FT                   KTRTPLTAADWKLVFNRKLVGVYIGQFAVTSTLWFFLTWFPNYLTQEKHISALTAGFMT
FT                   TVPFLAAFVGVLLSGFVADRLVRSGKSLGLARKTPIICGLLISTCIMGANYTNDPVWIM
FT                   TLMAVAFFGNGFASITWSLVSSLAPIRLIGLTGGVFNFVGGLGGITVPLIIGYLAQDYG
FT                   FAPALTYIAGVALVGALSYILLVGEVKRVG"
FT   gene            complement(32052..32309)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32052..32309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0028"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1471"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1471; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4414 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85897"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVKFFAAAVVLSTLSFGAFAADQVSSQQAQSLEKVGVISATAH
FT                   SLDSLQAQLAQKAEKAGASAFTITSATGDNQLRGTAVIYK"
FT   gene            complement(32482..33282)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32482..33282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0029"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4413 aliphatic sulfonates transport
FT                   ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85898"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85898.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFTDPVAPSHSPSPLTKGTPLALDAITKHYGHRTVLNEVQLRI
FT                   PSGQFVAIVGRSGCGKSTLLRLLAGLEAASSGELLTGTAPLSSAKDDTRLMFQEARLLP
FT                   WKKVIDNVGLGLRGNWREKAQDALASVGLADRANEWPAALSGGQKQRVALARALIHHPR
FT                   LLLLDEPLGALDALTRIEMQSLIENLWLQHGFTVLLVTHDVSEAIALADRVILIEEGHV
FT                   GLDITVDLPRPRRRGSAKLAELEARVLERVLAPTSSPLPQQAAI"
FT   gene            complement(33279..34073)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33279..34073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0030"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA4412 putative
FT                   aliphatic sulfonates transport permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85899"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85899.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTLSSLAQRLAPFLLPVTLLVAWQISVEFGWLSNRILPAPSSV
FT                   ITAGWSLIYSGELWQHLAISGWRALIGFAIGGSIGLVLGFITGLSRWGERLLDSSVQMI
FT                   RNVPHLALIPLVILWFGIDEAAKIFLVALGTLFPVYLNTYHGIKNIDRGLLEMARSYGL
FT                   SGISLFYQVVLPGALPSIMVGIRFALGFMWLTLIVAETISANSGIGYLAMNAREFLQTD
FT                   VVVVAIILYALLGKLADVSAQGLERIWLRWNPAYQTSSGDAS"
FT   gene            complement(34084..35226)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34084..35226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0031"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate monooxygenase, FMNH(2)-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0025 alkanesulfonate monooxygenase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: alkanesulfonate monooxygenase, FMNH(2)-dependent;
FT                   PFAM: Luciferase-like, subgroup"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85900"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03565"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNVFWFLPTHGDGRYLGSTEGARHVDYGYLQQVAQAAERQGFG
FT                   GVLLPTGRSCEDSWLVAASLIPVTQRLKFLVALRPGVISPTIAARQAATLDRLSNGRAL
FT                   FNLVTGGDPEELAAEGLFLSHEERYEASAEFTHIWRRLLEGETVDFAGKHIQVKDAKLL
FT                   YPPVQQPRPPLYFGGSSEAAQNLAAEQVDLYLTWGEPPEQVKEKLAEVRAKAAAQGREV
FT                   RFGIRLHVIVRETTEEAWQAAERLISHLDEKTIADAQAALARFDSVGQQRMAALHGGKK
FT                   DNLEISPNLWAGIGLVRGGAGTALVGDGPTVAERIQEYADLGIDTFVLSGYPHLEEAYR
FT                   VGELLFPHLDLAQQPTPLHAVNSAGEVVANRYVPRKVSQS"
FT   gene            complement(35285..36307)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35285..36307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0032"
FT                   /product="aliphatic sulfonates family ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aliphatic sulfonates family ABC
FT                   transporter, periplsmic ligand-binding protein; SMART:
FT                   extracellular solute-binding protein family 3; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4410 alkanesulfonate transporter substrate-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85901"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01728"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85901.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLMMNRTVTEGCGKRTPLWKNVTAQLRRIPTILVASAVLFISTA
FT                   YAQDSVPTQLRVGYQKGSVSLVLAKSHQLLEKQFPNTKISWVEFPAGPQMLEALNVGSI
FT                   DLGGTGDIPPIFAQAAGADLLYVGVEPPKPQAEVILVREDSPVKTVADLKGRKVAFQKG
FT                   SSAHNTLLRALQRDGLTFTDIKPTYLTPADARAAFQQGNVDAWAIWDPYYSAALLEGGV
FT                   RVLVDSSGLDKTGSFYLAGRPYAEAHGSFIRQVLDELTKADALTISDRAQSVTLLANAV
FT                   GLPEKVIETALDHRPPTTIKPLDAATIKAQQSTADLFYANRLVPVKVNIAERVWHPQTP
FT                   "
FT   gene            36706..37029
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        36706..37029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0033"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphotransferase system
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB subunit; KEGG: pct:PC1_0028
FT                   phosphotransferase system lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85902"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02302"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIMLCCSAGMSTSLLMRKMKEVADARGLDVEIAAYAAHEFDEQ
FT                   VGKYDVVLLGPQVKYMLASFKEKAEGKGVPVAAIDMMDYGMQRGDNVLDFAFSLIETSG
FT                   QPL"
FT   gene            37026..38342
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        37026..38342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0034"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose family IIC
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4408 PTS system EIIC component;
FT                   TIGRFAM: PTS system, lactose/cellobiose family IIC subunit;
FT                   PFAM: phosphotransferase system EIIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85903"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85903.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLYQSMVDIIEQKITPLAGVVGQQRHIIAIRDGFIAALPFMII
FT                   GSFMLVFIFPPFSPDTTLGFARAWLDFSVAYREQLMLPYYLSMGVMTFFISVGIGASLG
FT                   KHYKLDPIMTGLLALMAFLLVAAPYHDKQISTQYFSGEGIFTAILTAIYAGEVYAWLKK
FT                   RNITIRLPKEVPTGVARSFEILIPVLVIVATLHPFNLFIQSATGMIIPEAIMHLLAPLI
FT                   SASDSLPAILISVFICQILWFAGIHGALIVTGIMNPFWMTNLALNQAALSAGAPLPHIY
FT                   LQGFWDHYLLIGGVGSTLPLAFLLLRSRAVHLRTIGRMGVVPSFFNINEPILFGAPIIM
FT                   NPLLFLPFIFVPMVNAVIAYTATKLGWIAQVVSLTPWTTPAPIGASWAANWAFSPVIMC
FT                   LLCMVMSAAMYYPFLKVYERTLLKQEQEKQQQTAGEASA"
FT   gene            38368..39765
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        38368..39765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0035"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4407 putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85904"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85904.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDHLQNDFRFPANFWWGSASSAPQTEGESLSYGKSATVWDEWFA
FT                   TQPGRFHQQVGPADTSTFYQHWREDIALLKALNHNTFRTSISWARLIPDGVGEPNPQAV
FT                   AFYNQIIDEMLAQGITPFINLFHFDMPMVMQRLGGWENRAVVVAYAGYAATCFRLFGDR
FT                   VKHWFTFNEPVVPVEGGYLYDFHYPNVVDFKRAATVAYHTMLAHALAVKAYREQSQDGE
FT                   IGIILNLTPSYPRSQHPADVKAANIADLMFNRSFLDPALKGEYPQELVDLLHRYGQLPS
FT                   CQPDDRALLADGVVDLLGINYYQPRRIQCRDSLVNPDSPFMPEWFFSSYEMPGRKMNPY
FT                   RGWEIYEPGIYDILTNLRVNYGNPRCFISENGMGVESEQRFDANGQIQDDYRIDFVREH
FT                   LKYVHKGIAEGSQCLGYHMWTFIDNWSWSNAYKNRYGFVQLDLATQTRTVKKSGEWFAV
FT                   VAAENGF"
FT   gene            complement(40035..40292)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40035..40292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0036"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1471"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1471; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4406 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85905"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVKTIAAAVVLATMTFGASAAEYVSPSQAQNLEKAGVVTATAQ
FT                   DLSSLQSKLAAKAEKAGAKAYTITSATGNDQLRGSAVIFN"
FT   gene            40529..41815
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        40529..41815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4405 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85906"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA4405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85906.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVEYQLTFNAAGHQLTNINCWSCDGNWLVYDIRPYGSSFTGLTI
FT                   ERIHLKSLKTEVIYRATAGAHVGVVTCSPQEPLRYVFIHGPENPDSEWQYDFHHRRGTI
FT                   VADRQRDEAITLDAFSITPPYQAGALRGGTHVHVFSPDASRLSFTYNDHVLHERDPALN
FT                   LRNVGVAVPLQPVSVEKCHPREYDGSHYCVLISRTMPQPQPGSDEINRAYEEGWVGTTG
FT                   YLRQDGTRQRWALAFIGDTRAVDGTTIPEVFIVDLPDALEDYAKEGDAPLAGTATSMPV
FT                   PPAGVQQRRLTFTHQRRYPGLVNQPRHWLRSSPDGGEIAFLMRDEAGVAQLWAISPNGG
FT                   EPRQVTHTEHGVQSAFNWHPDGRSLAFVCDNSIMLCDAKSGELVRMTARTDNAPSADAV
FT                   VFSPDGKHIAYMREIDGFNQLFVVACWLS"
FT   gene            complement(41862..42236)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41862..42236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0038"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1375"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1375; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4404 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85907"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85907.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLKSALLSFMITGSGAVATSGCSSVMTHTGSDQGYYSGTLASV
FT                   DMLRDDDTSWAMMPLVAIDLPFSAVTDTLLLPYDYYRAGSDKNKLSTRERISHSEEQNQ
FT                   TASSQLATMPNNNTMPHNQL"
FT   gene            42625..43038
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        42625..43038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0039"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein Hsp20; KEGG: pct:PC1_0034
FT                   heat shock protein HSP20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85908"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85908.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPDFSPLYRSAIGFDRLFNLLETGQTQSNGGYPPYNVELVDEN
FT                   QYRIAIAVAGFAEQELDITAHDNLLIVKGAHAGEQVARNYLYQGIAERNFERKFQLAEH
FT                   IQVKGANLENGLLYIDLERIVPEAMKPRRIEIK"
FT   gene            43181..43633
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        43181..43633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0040"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein Hsp20; KEGG: eca:ECA4402
FT                   heat shock chaperone IbpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85909"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85909.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYDLSPLLRQWIGFDKLASSMQGSQEPIDFPPYNIEKKDDNHY
FT                   RITLALAGFRQSDLDIEVEGPRLTVKGSPAPTEKAVEYLHQGLVFKPFTLSFTLAEHLH
FT                   VSDAHFENGLLHIDLVRDVPEALQPQRIAIGGSRPALNQPSAEDAS"
FT   gene            complement(43747..44361)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43747..44361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85910"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLIGILLGIGLTLSYQWVNPPFNNPYFFLSPKISTDTPIN
FT                   IPIKLYEKGDEIDFTFWKTPLPLSRFFLITPLESPSSHIVLKIKSTENLSVGFYTSDIF
FT                   IGGGPIKDIEESPIFNVELYKINNDLTEKLILKKVHRQKYYIDKESQRLSRSPADAFGL
FT                   VDLSSEPYGQYRLKVKVLGDWPELKIDNLHYFITIETYFVK"
FT   gene            44599..46257
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        44599..46257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0042"
FT                   /product="YidE/YbjL duplication"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: YidE/YbjL duplication; PFAM: YidE/YbjL
FT                   duplication domain protein; TrkA-C domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4401 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85911"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01625"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIALTVSMLALVAVLGLWIGNWRIYGVGLGIGGVLFGGIIVGH
FT                   VAHQYQIQLNDDMLHVVQEFGLILFVYTIGIQVGPGFFSSLRVSGLRLNAFALLTVFLG
FT                   SVVTVMLHKLLNIPLPIILGIFSGAVTNTPSLGAGQQILTDLGSNSTLVNQMGTGYAMA
FT                   YPLGICGILLVMWLMRVLFRVIVDNEAKQFEVSSGQHHEQLLTMNVSVTNTNLQGLAIQ
FT                   DVPILNRDTIVCSRLKRGDELMVPSPQTLIQLGDYLHLVGAKHDLEQARLVIGNEVETS
FT                   LSTRGTDLHVERVVVTNEKVLGRKIRELNLKQNYDVVISRLNRAGVELVASNQASLQFG
FT                   DILNLVGRKTAIDAVADIVGNAQQKLQQVQMLPVFIGIGLGVLLGSVPLMIPGFPVALR
FT                   LGLAGGPLVVALVLGRIGSIGKLHWFMPPSANLALRELGIVLFLSVVGLKSGGDFVDTL
FT                   LNGDGVWWIGYGALITIAPLLLVGILARTLGKMNYLTLCGMLAGSMTDPPALAFANGLH
FT                   PTSGAAALSYATVYPLAMFLRIMSPQLLAVLFLSL"
FT   gene            46783..48195
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        46783..48195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0043"
FT                   /product="anion transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anion transporter; PFAM: sodium/sulphate
FT                   symporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: eca:ECA4400 putative
FT                   sodium:sulfate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85912"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00785"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANNSRLIKLLVILCIAGGLWLLPVPDGVKPDAWHLMAIFIATV
FT                   VGLILSPYPLGAMAMFSLTTVAILGLLSIKDVLAGFSDPTIWMIACAFFISRGFIKTGF
FT                   GRRIGLLFISKLGNSSLGLAYGLVFTDLLFAPAMPSTSARCGGIITPLFRSIAEAYDST
FT                   PEKGTQRRIGAFLVQSIFQCNAVTSAMFMTSMAGNPMVAKLASQFGIHISWTDWALATL
FT                   LPGFLSLALIPYLIYRFYPPELKKTSEMRAIAVERLREMGKMTRDEWVVLGVFLGLVTF
FT                   WVLGSTLNIDATLTALAGLSVLLLSRALTWDDVVSEKEAWHTVVWFAVLMTLAGQLNKM
FT                   GLIAWLGGLAGNAVSGMHWLPMLGLLLLVYYYSHYLMASAIAHISAMYAIFVSIALAAG
FT                   APPMLTVLVFGIFSNLFMSTTHYSSGPAPILFGTGYVPLGTWWKIGFLVSLVIIPIWLG
FT                   VGSMWWKLLGFW"
FT   gene            48388..50016
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        48388..50016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0044"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase regulating
FT                   citrate/malate metabolism"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0038 signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase regulating citrate/malate metabolism; TIGRFAM: PAS
FT                   sensor protein; PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain
FT                   protein; PAS fold domain protein; PAS fold-4 domain
FT                   protein; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   PAS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85913"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85913.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKKAPLKLGTSVFLMVSVVLGAVLLVVYSLLFFRINQLSEDHL
FT                   REKAFAIARTFASSPVVIDELKGIGRPEEVQIAAETIRQRNQLLFVTVTDMDTVRHSHP
FT                   EPERIGEYFAGRDIYPALLGMENTAINRGTLDPALRVFTPVFDNNHKQVGVVALGIALT
FT                   SVQKVISDNRWMIPWTLLAGALVGWLGTLILVKILKRIMLGFEPFEISNLFEQRNAMLK
FT                   HIKEGVIAVDQHGRITVINDEARRLFRQNHPQGSEKPVLKPTERVSEQWLEHLHLKQVL
FT                   ESGTPRRDEEINFNGHLLLTNTVPVFVKGDIIGAIATFRDKTEISQLLQRLSGMSYYAD
FT                   ALRAQSHEFMNKLHVILGMLHLKYYSQLEDYILKTANNYQAEIGSIIRKVKSPVIAGFL
FT                   LGKINRARDLGITLSISEESLLPDTDDVDATNELITVLGNLIENAMDAIDEQENCEISV
FT                   SFHHQNSRLHCTVGDDGPGISLESQARIYEQGFSTKGSGRGIGLYLTKQSLEKIGGTIE
FT                   FESEPDVYTQFFVTIPYQARLFDHD"
FT   gene            50009..50731
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        50009..50731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0045"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver and unknown domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; SMART: response
FT                   regulator receiver; KEGG: eca:ECA4398 DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional activator DcuR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85914"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85914.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVLIVDDDAMVAELNKSYLNQVSGFSCYATVPTLQQARNLLMQ
FT                   PDSEIDLVLLDIYMQQDNGLDLLPTIREFSEKTDVIIISSASDVYTIKKALHYGVVDYL
FT                   IKPFQFSRFEQALTAYREEANLFKHRDFVAQSDIDSLIRRTSGSTASERKKLPKGLTSL
FT                   TLRTVCEWIEGNQGIEFSTEMLANAIGISRVSCRKYLIYLSDTNILTTNILYGSTGRPV
FT                   YLYRLLPEKQDSLRQYCE"
FT   gene            50849..51742
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0046"
FT   gene            51729..52007
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        51729..52007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4396 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85915"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA4396"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85915.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSKCKTVIRWFSIGLVSFFYYLLISVAALSFGHIHEKESMVFL
FT                   SDKTVSVEYHFAILADMREAINVVFSAVLIGFPISMLLILLIFKKVR"
FT   gene            complement(52146..53489)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52146..53489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0048"
FT                   /product="Citrate carrier protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Citrate carrier protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4395
FT                   Na(+)-malate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85916"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTETDILCENDLALETQSSFIGDFFKKKIGSVPVALFIAIAAI
FT                   VAIAAYEGYLPKNMIGGFAVIMTMGFLLAHIGSNIPVFKDIGGPAILCLMVPSVMVYFN
FT                   LFNDNTMKTVHLLMKEANFLYFVIACLVVGSILGMNRKILIQGMVRMFVPLVIGTATAL
FT                   ATGLLVGKLCGYSVYHTFFFIIVPIIGGGIGEGILPLSLAYSAILGQSPDVYVAQLAPA
FT                   AVVGNIFAILCAGVLSRLGMRRKDLNGEGRLVRSDEDNAMFAVNDAPKPVDFHLMGGGL
FT                   LMICAFFIVGGLFEKLVHIPGPVLMILIAVFCKYGRVIPAIMETGAHSVYKFVSSSLVW
FT                   PLMIGLGMLYIPLESVVAVFSVGYVIVCGSVVLSMALVSFLIAPYLNMYPIEASIVTTC
FT                   HSGLGGTGDVAILSASNRMSLMPFAQIATRIGGASTVIAATLLLSWAA"
FT   gene            55087..56694
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        55087..56694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0049"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4394 periplasmic dipeptide transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85917"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85917.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSLVKSRVLKFGLGLLALSVAAGVQAKTLVYCSEGSPEGFNPQ
FT                   LFTSGTTFDASSIPIYNRLVEFKDGTTDTGPGLAEKWDISEDGKTYTFHLRKGVKWQDN
FT                   KDFKPSREFNADDVIFSFMRQQDANHPYHKVSGGSYEYYQGMGMPELVSKVEKVDDYTV
FT                   RFVLSRPEAPFLANLAMDFASIMSAEYADKMLKAGTPEKIDLNPIGTGPFQLQQYQKDS
FT                   RILYKAFEGFWGSKPGVDRLVFSITPDASVRYAKLQKDECQIMPYPNPADLARMKEDKN
FT                   ITLMEQPGLNVGYLSYNVEKKPLDNVKIRQALNYAVNKSAIIEAVYQGAGQAATNLIPP
FT                   TMWGYNNDVKDYSYDPEKAKALLKEAGMADGFTIDLWAMPVQRPYNPNARRMAEMIQSD
FT                   WAKVGVKAKIVTYEWGEYLKRAKDGEHQTVLMGWTGDNGDPDNFFATLFSCDAAKNGSN
FT                   YSKWCYKPFEDLIQPARAVSDHEKRIELYKQAQVVMHDQAPALIVAHSTVYEPVRKNVK
FT                   GYVVQPRGVHSFNNVTLD"
FT   gene            56929..57948
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        56929..57948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0050"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: pct:PC1_0045
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85918"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFILRRLGLVIPTFIGITLLTFAFVHMIPGDPVMIMAGERGIS
FT                   AERHAQLLAEMGLDKPLWQQYIHYIGGVLQGDLGISLKSRIPVWEEFVPRFKATLELGI
FT                   CAMLFAIAVGIPVGVLAAVKRGSIFDHTSVGLALTGYSMPIFWWGMMLIMLVSVQLDLT
FT                   PVSGRVSDTIFLDDSMPLTGFMLIDTLFWGEKGDFIDAVEHMILPAIVLGTIPLAVIVR
FT                   MTRSAMLEVLGEDYIRTARAKGLSRLRVIVVHALRNAMLPVVTVIGLQVGTMLAGAILT
FT                   ETIFSWPGLGRWLIDALQRRDYPVVQGGVLLVATMIILVNLLVDVLYGVVNPRIRHKK"
FT   gene            57961..58863
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        57961..58863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0051"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA4392 dipeptide
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85919"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVTSPVVNSAPKPMTPLQEFWHYFKRNKGAVVGMVYVALMLII
FT                   AMGANVLAPHLPAEQFRDALLRPPVWQEGGSWQFILGTDDVGRDVLSRLMYGARLSLLV
FT                   GCLVVVLSLVLGVIFGLLAGYFGGVVDALIMRIVDIMLALPSLLLALVLVAVFGPSIVN
FT                   ASLALTFVALPHYVRLTRAAVLVEVNRDYVTASRVAGASSARQMFINILPNCLAPLIVQ
FT                   ASLGFSNAILDMAALGFLGMGAQPPTPEWGTMLADVLQFAQSAWWVVTFPGLAILLAVL
FT                   AFNLMGDGLRDALDPKLKQ"
FT   gene            58877..59857
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        58877..59857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0052"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4391 dipeptide transporter ATP-binding
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85920"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85920.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNVDKLSVHFGDEDLPFRAVDRISYQVEQGQVVGIVGESGSG
FT                   KSVSSLAIMGLIDYPGKVMADKLEFNQRDLTKISEKERRNLVGSEVAMIFQDPMTSLNP
FT                   CYTVGYQIMEAIKVHQGGNRKTRRQRAIDLLTLVGIPDPASRLDVYPHQLSGGMSQRVM
FT                   IAMAIACRPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQIIELLLELQQRENMALILITHDLALVAEAAH
FT                   HIIVMYAGQVVESGKAADIFRAPRHPYTQALLRALPEFAVDKARLASLPGVVPGKYDRP
FT                   NGCLLNPRCPYAQDRCRQEEPGLRDIPGRQVKCHTPLDDAGRPTL"
FT   gene            59854..60864
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        59854..60864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0053"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4390 dipeptide transporter ATP-binding
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85921"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELNATSQPYLLHAIDLKKHYPVKKGFFAPERMVKALDGVSFTL
FT                   ERGKTLAVVGESGCGKSTLGRLLTMIETPSEGELYYQGQDLLKPDPAAQKLRRQKIQIV
FT                   FQNPYGSLNPRKKVGQILEEPLQINTELSKAERREKALAMMAKVGLKTEHYDRYPHMFS
FT                   GGQRQRIAIARGLMLDPDVVIADEPVSALDVSVRAQVLNLMMDLQQDLGLSYVFISHDL
FT                   SVVEHIADEVMVMYLGRCVEKGSKDAIFNNPRHPYTQALLSATPRLNPDLRRERIKLIG
FT                   ELPSPLNPPPGCAFNARCQRCFSTCTQFQPQLKTYGEQQVACFAVDQDEQGTAVA"
FT   gene            complement(60930..61535)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60930..61535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: esa:ESA_03902 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85922"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLDEIRYEFEKINSSSLHFLEKFRNDVKDTATKEKISKGRLIN
FT                   FRPFEAERFGFKLGKELTSLPARKKDIQVWQFDSEGKIVLVERFGSTGSIQYSDFYFYS
FT                   TSVVRIIGFYNVDSLAFVIDVLFDRGKIIKELSYGKFGSSVSNYNYSGDMLVDIVVHEK
FT                   EHDHTDFSTHSISFCYESGDLKSIMKKYPNGYSEQRYP"
FT   gene            complement(61721..62158)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61721..62158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0050 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85923"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0050"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85923.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIELALKYGETKRLDINLSKCISTINSFGYFPSEGLIQFLQK
FT                   YNGLQGYHSAYKNNNEASKFFYINPEKSMMEIHKEQVEYYEKITQCSLFPIGECDNGHI
FT                   ILMYGNDAIYGAFDECVYKYGQDIESCFDVLINGKEAISIS"
FT   gene            complement(62305..62796)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62305..62796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pen:PSEEN0864 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85924"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PSEEN0864"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85924.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDELKIKWLENKLPGLDLIIFESGAVQHIDIDFIENNSLLHSFK
FT                   KEYSISYGKTSTFSEIISKHDEIWSEIQINNRLLVNEKNIFLCGEGEMGNEGFIVKTDI
FT                   NNNIKMIIYSTTSNPFIEIIKINNILYFKSTSNFYVVIDLISENITICNEDIFDKNSTN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(62790..63497)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62790..63497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85925"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPILWDLAAFNISMKSQYADIYALERDIRKNFGSSNFSEMDSLD
FT                   WFLSDKITGQTSFLLLTIPSVLKESFDNPSIDINSLSSINLSDCVHDFSSNVSIQNEAT
FT                   YFIKNDALLVTSTTSLIFYKVLISDELYFLLDKGFTYQGFLLMNATSHIYGYEKSFDNE
FT                   KFKPLLLRMIYFCSQESYDAIENMDTHYLFMMNKLEEDCHAYKEADVRVLQIIDFIKNI
FT                   KDIFYDIEKDTTW"
FT   gene            complement(63668..63937)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63668..63937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pen:PSEEN2319 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85926"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PSEEN2319"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDDFHPPIDLTKSPVRNKEDIVKLINFLANDVRESPNEWQNNDL
FT                   PRYLEAMASWIEDMDGFYKNINRPEPNIDWAGLADILQAAKVYE"
FT   gene            complement(64055..64594)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64055..64594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85927"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85927.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFFLLLLCMSVTNYVNASEFKMAGAFRVFSIDNKRISSVLNYE
FT                   DYQYNPPYSPSGSNLYKTGFEIILPDGITKKGYLVIHSAKTNNILYRGYYSDKKSIIFD
FT                   ADDRLLDQEGLDFLRVEYFDFDKKFIYVCEQQKVFKLWVAGSISTITILSAEKPDEEVD
FT                   GFTYCYEANIYKKINR"
FT   gene            complement(64650..65021)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64650..65021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85928"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85928.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAGNVFINNRTKEINNALNNNDPSINELIGGVGDLFSSPYKREV
FT                   IADSDTIQVLWDLLFNVFNQSNDNNTKFDAISTMCDIYIYQSNIGLSLSLNKIKQWRED
FT                   LQTTTSSEILDCIDDILSM"
FT   gene            complement(65245..65763)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65245..65763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0061"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF796; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4275 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85929"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85929.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPCYISIEGKTQGNITAGAFTSDSVGNIYVEGHEDEMLVQEFK
FT                   HIVTVPTDPQSGQPSGQRVHKPFKFTVALNKAVPLLYNALSTGEMLPTTTLKWYRTSVE
FT                   GKQEHFFSTILTDATIVDIDCKMPHCQDPAKLDYTQLIEVSLAYRKIDWEHTVAGTSGS
FT                   DDWRAPVEA"
FT   gene            complement(66115..67368)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66115..67368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0062"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class I and II"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4386 valine--pyruvate transaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85930"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85930.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSLFGKKFTRHAGITQLMDDLNEGLRTPGAIMLGGGNPAHIPE
FT                   MDSYFKQLCQDMLEQGKLTEALCNYDGPQGKDTLLNALAKLLSNELGWQIGPQNIALTN
FT                   GSQSAFFYLFNLFAGRQSDGSLKKVLFPLTPEYIGYSDSGLDEDMFVSVRPQIELLPEG
FT                   QFKYHVDFDHLSITDDIGLVCVSRPTNPTGNVLTDDELMRLDILAQQHKVPLLIDNAYG
FT                   VPFPGIIFSDATPLWNPNIILCMSLSKLGLPGSRCGIVIADEKVISAIGNMNGIISLSP
FT                   GAVGPALAHEMIQRGDLLRLSNDVIRPFYQQRVTETIAIIRRYLSPEQCLIHKPEGAIF
FT                   LWLWFKELPITTEVLYQRLKKRGVLMVPGHYFFPGLEQEWPHAHQCMRMNYVPEPEKIE
FT                   RGIAILAEEVEKAISVGS"
FT   gene            67761..68969
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        67761..68969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4385 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85931"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA4385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85931.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLAMGITLALTSWQLSAQTFVLTDAESSVEKGNWQISSDALK
FT                   IKNQHFSIEQKVLHGGRQEGSKVITITSQNGLKIALSPTRGMNLLHAAGKNIRLGWDSP
FT                   VDEVVNPNTINLESRNGLGWLEGFNEMMVRCGFEWTGHPVVSDGMIYTLHGRAGNTPAS
FT                   KVVVEVSDSAPYTITVRGLLKENSFKKSNLETWTELHYVPGSESFTVHDVLTNKADYPR
FT                   DYQIIYHSNFGTPILEEGARFVAPVKEISPFNDHAKAGLATWQTYKGPTKDFDEMVFNI
FT                   TPYTDSQGKTLAALVNKAGDKGVSIAFDTHQLPLLTLWKNTDTEKQGYVTGIEPGTNYA
FT                   YPVTIEREQGRVKKLQPGQSTTFELTYSLLSNAEAVQKTEQKVKAIQGDNKTTLTEKPI
FT                   AVE"
FT   gene            complement(69077..70522)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69077..70522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0064"
FT                   /product="Mannitol dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol dehydrogenase domain; Mannitol
FT                   dehydrogenase rossman domain; KEGG: eca:ECA4383 altronate
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85932"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNRKDFPGACYPTKVIQFGEGNFLRAFVDWQLDVLNEKTDLQ
FT                   AGVTIVRPINTDFPPSLNTQDGLYTTVIRGLNEQGEAVSDARLIRSVNNEINPYQHFAD
FT                   YLALAHNAAIRFVFSNTTEAGISYHAGDSVNDTPPVSFPAKLTRLLLERFTHFNGESDK
FT                   GWVIIPCELIDYNGEALKALVLRYAQEWQLSPAFIDWIETANTFCSTLVDRIVTGYPRE
FT                   ESSALEEKLGYHDAFLDTAEHFYLFVIQGPDWLADELKLAECPLNIRIVDDIRPYKERK
FT                   VAILNGAHTALVPVAWLCGLDTVGEAMQDADVRRFVENTLQQEIIPVLDLPANELREFA
FT                   DAVTGRFQNPYIRHQLLSIALNGMTKFRTRILPQLLAGHRDGHFPVRLTFALAALIAFY
FT                   RGERAGETYPLQDDEQWLTRYRQLWPCVGTDLTVRELVNEVLADTAHWGEDLTQRSGLV
FT                   EQVTADLSDILAQGMRQTVKARG"
FT   gene            complement(70536..71558)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70536..71558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0065"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein;
FT                   Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0059 alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85933"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMNTLICQEPKKLVWKKREIPIPGESETLIKIKSVGICGTDIH
FT                   AWGGNQPFFSYPRVLGHEICGEIVDTGKNVHQFKKGQQVAVIPYVACQQCPACKSGRTN
FT                   CCEKISVIGVHQDGGFSEYLAVPATNVLLAEGIDPQAAALIEPYAISAHAVRRAKVQRG
FT                   EQVLVVGAGPIGLGAAAIAKADGAQVVVADTSAARREHVIANLNLPVVDPSAEDFEAQL
FT                   RAEFGGALAEKVIDATGNQHAMNNTINLIRHGGSIVFVGLFKGDLQFSDPEFHKKETTM
FT                   MGSRNATPEDFAKVGRLMSEGKLTAEMMLTHRYPFATLADIYEKDVINNRELIKGVITF
FT                   "
FT   gene            71699..72613
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        71699..72613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0066"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GntR domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4381
FT                   putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85934"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSQNLRHNVINQIIDDMARGHIPSPLPSQNALAEMYNISRTTV
FT                   RHILVHLRDCGVLTQVGSDYVIARKPDHDDGFTCITAPMDEQNRIFEQAFFTMINQRQL
FT                   RVGEVFSELQLARDAGVSPVVVREYLLKFGRYNLIQNEKRGQWSMKEFDQAYAEQLFEL
FT                   REMLETHALQHFLNLPDDDPRWLQAKTLLERHRMLRDSIGNSFRMFSQLDRNFHALLLS
FT                   AAENVFFDQSLEIISVIFHFHYQWDESDLKQRNIIAIDEHMTILSALICRSDLDATLAL
FT                   RNHLNSAKQSMIRSINQTVQADH"
FT   gene            72827..74176
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        72827..74176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0067"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4380 sugar transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85935"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85935.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNNITLDPRSSFDTRSSAPPEGIIQRSSRIKRIQTTAMILLFF
FT                   AAVINYLDRSSLSVANLTIRQELGLSATEIGALLSVFSLAYGIAQLPCGPLLDRKGPRI
FT                   MLGLGMFFWSLFQALSGMVHSFTQFVLVRIGMGIGEAPMNPCGVKVINDWFNIKERGRP
FT                   MGIFNAASTIGVAISPPILAAMMLVMGWRGMFITIGLFGIFLAIGWYMLYRNREQIELT
FT                   ADEQTYLNAGSVNVRRDPLSFIEWRSLFRNRTMWGMMLGFSGINYTAWLYLAWLPGYLQ
FT                   TAYNLDLKSTGLMAAIPFLFGAAGMLVNGYVTDWLVKRGMEPIKSRKICIIAGMLCSAA
FT                   FTFVVPQATTSIEAVSLISMALFCIHFAGTSCWGLIHVAVASRMTASVGSIQNFASFIC
FT                   ASFAPIVTGFILDTTNSFRLALIICGCVTVLGALAYVFLVRQPISDPRKD"
FT   gene            74443..76236
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        74443..76236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0068"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4379 gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: gamma-glutamyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85936"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85936.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKNTVLGCRTSGKWLLSLSVTVLLVSGTVQAASAPAVEAKNGM
FT                   VVSSQYLASQIGVDIMKMGGNAIDAAVAVGYAQAVVNPCCGNIGGGGFMTLHLADGKDT
FT                   FINFRETAPAAASANMYLNADGSVKKDASLYGYLAAGVPGTVLGLDTALQKYGKLTREQ
FT                   VMAPAIKLAREGFELTRADTDILDTTIKRFKADPEAARIFLRPDGSPLQPGDKLVQTDL
FT                   ANTLAAISAKGPDAFYKGTIPQAVEQAAKQGGGILTAADFADYRITETAPVTCNYRGYQ
FT                   FVSSPPPSSGGVTMCEILNIVEGYDLKKTGFNSAATVHVMTEAMRHAYMDRNTYLGDPA
FT                   FVSNPVERLLSKDYAAEIRKQIEPENATPSKNVQPGIGPHERPETTHYSIVDNQGNAVS
FT                   TTYTVNGRFGSVVIAPGTGFFLNNEMDDFTVKVGEKNLYGLVQGERNSIAPGKRPLSSM
FT                   SPSLVTKDGKIFMVLGSPGGSRIITITLQTALNIIDHGMAPQEAVDAPRIHHQWLPDEV
FT                   YYEQRGLSADTLNLLKQRGYNMVEQTPWGAAELILVGLPGAAGVTPADSGNDSAVSGKV
FT                   REGYLYGANDIRRPAGAAIGY"
FT   gene            complement(76340..77365)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76340..77365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: smt:Smal_3939 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85937"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFMQLRIFFLFTITLFVFPALAQPSSGLTCGIYTNDSGVKAYV
FT                   INSQVLQKKYKDEYITSRYTLDNGKVNIISIDSLTPPEINELFEQKKVNDFNEEYVLTE
FT                   EKNCKDNIGIPKSKIGKECWDNIDTCSWLIVESDGDTLKELCQDNFYAACQLWHNRIFF
FT                   QNEINTITEETKNFDMPLKSDPEWIEAITESCRSGLSELMCNNAARSLWNNGQYLAARD
FT                   ALQLACNTRVWDDSVCQKADDLRSLTANDIASSVSGLPVGHYATRGGDVDFTITKNGTV
FT                   IIKGSPSVKAKLDNGLIRIPRDLEKEAIERRSDFIFRRAGENKLISLDSENTFKVYELQ
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(77712..81191)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77712..81191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0070"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase operon C domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cellulose synthase operon C domain protein;
FT                   TPR repeat-containing protein; Tetratricopeptide TPR_2
FT                   repeat protein; SMART: Tetratricopeptide repeat; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0073 cellulose synthase operon C domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85938"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85938.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNNTVNWLRLLPLLLVAAPQAYSAETASPEQFLMEQVRLGEASS
FT                   KDDLVRQSLYRLELINPDNPDVIAARLRLVLRQGDQAQARQQLEKLKTVAPDSAVYRQS
FT                   EITLALTQEEPRKQLQQARLLSTAGRYAEAKVQYDALFHGDPPTLDLAVEYWRLISRLP
FT                   NQEPVAIKQLEALDRIYPNNVPLRMVLSRLLFSQDRNEQAYPLLKQLSSDPVGRGQAAS
FT                   LWLEIIGRMPVTPQSVAELSRFLAVFDEGEQAETARKELSRRQGILADPVYQGRLRALA
FT                   QIEGGGGNSATLNELNKALTATPNDPELIGAIGLIYLRAGDRVTALAQFQKALQADVNR
FT                   LNSGKWEGLIQSTQYWATIAEGDNALKANNLPLAQQKYQQARQMDNTNAYALIGLGDVA
FT                   VASKNDATAQQFYQQALHLEPGNDNALRGLVGIYQRQSPEKALAYLNSLSRSQQNTMRE
FT                   TLTALQLDILKQQADQLSEQQQWAQAEEKYRQANQQDPNDVWLAYHYAQTLRQLGQTQQ
FT                   ADNTVQRATAVPPASAEKNYVYSLYLSSTNRDEQALAHLNALPTAQWSADMRDLSQRLT
FT                   IQTTLAKAEAMRDAGDEPAAIAFLRQQPVDTRIDLLLADWALARGEYTTALTEYQRIRT
FT                   REPQNPDAQLGEIDAFIAQGRQDDARQRLNQLPTQAADTLNGKRRVANAWQAVGNPQKS
FT                   TALFRQLKIDAQKEPLGQGKALVYRDAARVEQQQSQPEQAQQDYKQAMVASGMTPALPQ
FT                   SDDDYTRLTRNNRSDDWLQRSIRADAADLYRKQDITVTLDHDYSSSNGTGGISDLSAHN
FT                   TLLQVDMPLYDGRAFFRTDTVQMNAGSFSTDSTGAYRETFGTCATRDCFDGKSQKATGT
FT                   SVAAGWKNDRWSADIGTTPLGFDVVDIVGGASYSGDWRQIGWTATASRRPISSSLLAFS
FT                   GTRDPGTGITWGGVRATGVSLGLSYDRGEAHGVWSDFSVHQITGKNVADNDRARAMAGY
FT                   YYKLINEDNRRVTVGLNSMWWRHQKDLSGYSLGQGGYYSPQQYFSLGVPVNYRQRTENW
FT                   SWELGGSLSWSRSSTKNQRRYPLTGLLGNAALTDRDTIEQGSSSSGFGYTARAVVERRL
FT                   SSHWTLGVGIDIQQAKDYTPSHGLLYLRYSAAGWQGDLDSPPQPLTPYADFK"
FT   gene            complement(81173..82288)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81173..82288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0071"
FT                   /product="Cellulase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 8; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4373 endo-1,4-D-glucanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85939"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.2.1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85939.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHVLRYLIPMLLWLWVSVAAAAVCDWPAWEQYKQHYISEQGRVI
FT                   DTTSPNKITTSEGQSYAMFFALVANDREMFERLRQWTENNLSAGDLGANLPAWLWGESK
FT                   DKQWTVLDPNSASDADLWIAYNLLEAGRLWKDTRYKTLGTTLLKRIAREEVVNIPGLGM
FT                   MLLPGKVGFTEKESWRLNPSYLPPQLLARFAPLGETWKSMQRTTQRLLLETAPKGFSPD
FT                   WVIWQKDKGWQPDTTKPNIGSYDAIRVYLWVGMMADSSRGKADLIKQFQPMIQQTVQQG
FT                   LPPEKTDTATGAVTGQGSVGFSASLLPMLSRQPDALTIQRQRLAADPPGDDAYFSASLT
FT                   LFGQGWDEKRYRFTSQGQLLPSRGSQCITTP"
FT   gene            complement(82295..84652)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82295..84652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0072"
FT                   /product="Cellulose synthase BcsB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cellulose synthase BcsB; KEGG: eca:ECA4372
FT                   cellulose synthase regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85940"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85940.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIIWFTALALGVSSLSQAVTAPHAQTLTAGGSAQSPVHAATT
FT                   TPATATPATGVSTTSMPAIPLAQPQDNAAVRNAVLPFAQIAPAPGTFALRGINPDGQIE
FT                   FGVRSDEIVTQASLDLEFTPSPALIPTESHIKVYLNNELMGVTTISKEQMGKSNRVRIP
FT                   IDPRYITDFNSLQLVFVGHYQNICENPASTSLWLDISKASALNLQFQKLTLKDDLSPFP
FT                   APFFDSRDTRPLTLPIVFAGQPDLVQQRAAAMLASWFGSKAQWRGQSFPALFNQLPDRH
FT                   GIVFATNDKRPDFLHDTPAVNGPTVSIISHPDNPHVKLLLVQGRDDNELLTAVQGIAQG
FT                   NTLFRGQSVTIDKVEQLAPRQPYDAPNWVRTDRPMTFAELQQYNEQLQTDGIVPRPISL
FT                   TLNLPPDLFLIRSQGIDMRLKYRYTAPQVQDGSRLSINLNNQFVQAFSLAPEHDQSSLL
FT                   MRLPLTQGLWDSNKNLTIPALKLGTTNQLRFDFNYTTLLSSGTADRCETYTPVVNHAVI
FT                   DSNSTINFSGYRHFMAMPDLRAFANAGYPFSRLADLSQTLVLVNKQPQPAQVSAMLNAI
FT                   GNIGAQTGYPALAVQLSDDWTQVDKQDRDILMIGAIPPELHDDGKINLLVEQTQSWIKQ
FT                   PTRQTAIPDMGSPDSDAKPDSKTTVSGTGAMSAIIGFQSPYHDQRSVVALLADSPQGYT
FT                   LLNNTLIDSEKRASLFGSVSVIRESGINNLRVGDVYYVGHLPWWERIWHALAQHPIWLA
FT                   VISTLTVIIVAWLLWRGLKFFSRRRLSPDERD"
FT   gene            complement(84727..87426)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84727..87426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0073"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase catalytic subunit
FT                   (UDP-forming)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose synthase catalytic subunit
FT                   (UDP-forming); PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; type IV
FT                   pilus assembly PilZ; KEGG: pct:PC1_0076 cellulose synthase
FT                   catalytic subunit (UDP-forming)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85941"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03030"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILRVFLVPPARQAIQLRYRGYRQQGASAFAAFFATLLAILGW
FT                   IFLRLESDGWQQIRAQRTYWFPHISPQRPRPADVLRYLTQGIWLLTIKNGQLPTSRRNY
FT                   FSALPRWRQRYMNAQQTLFTRFSHMNTDDRKDSESGTTRMSRLQRLVTVALSLLCAALA
FT                   FLCITQPFDLLSQFIFMTLLWGIAMLVRNMPGRMPTLMMIALSFTVSCRYLWWRYTETL
FT                   NWDDPVSLVCGLLLLAAETYAWVVLVLGYFQTIWPLNRHPVSLPEDNTTWPTVDLMIPT
FT                   YNEPLSVVKPTVYAALGIDWPKDKLNIYILDDGGRAEFKAFADEVGVHYIARVTHEHAK
FT                   AGNINNALKQAKGEFVAIFDCDHVPTRSFLQLTMGWFFKDKKLAMLQTPHHFFSPDPFE
FT                   RNLGRFRRTPNEGTLFYGLVQDGNDMWDATFFCGSCAILRRKPLDEISGIAVETVTEDA
FT                   HTSLRLHRRGYSSAYIRIPQAAGLATESLSAHIGQRIRWARGMVQIFRLDNPLLGKGLK
FT                   LGQRLCYANAMMHFLSGIPRLIFLTAPLAFLLIHAYIIFAPALAIALYVLPHMVHASLT
FT                   NSRIQGRYRHSFWSEIYETVLAWYIARPTTVALFNPHKGKFNVTAKGGLVEEQHVDWVI
FT                   TRPYLVLVLLNIAGVVYGIWRLIDGPTEEIMTVLISLLWVTYNMTILGGAVAVAVEAKQ
FT                   VRQAHRVEMSMSAAILRTDGHIFPCVLRDYSDGGVGVETRESGILQVGDSVSLLLKRGQ
FT                   QEYAFPFSVTRAFDNKIGLRMTNLTTRQHIDFIQCTFARADTWALWQDSFPQDKPIESL
FT                   VDVLALGFRGYLRLADYAPPVIRNIILAFLNIVVWVVSFIPRYVGRRTVTDQPDAARPE
FT                   KTVYRGKTPSTHETRFAQENPFTEKTVA"
FT   gene            complement(87423..88160)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87423..88160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0074"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase operon protein YhjQ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose synthase operon protein YhjQ;
FT                   PFAM: YhjQ family protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4369 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85942"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85942.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIALQGIRGGVGTTSITAALGWAFQRLGESALVIDFSPDNLLR
FT                   INFNMPFEQRRGWARAEADGAPWQTGAMQYLPGLDFLPFGRLSMQEVATLQQHYHQHAA
FT                   LWQNNLTQLSAAGRHRWVLIDVPADNSPLARQALATANTVFQVVVADANCHSRLHQQAL
FT                   PRQCHFLVNQFSTLSTLQQDLHQLWLHTLSHLLPLVVHRDEALSESLMLKQPLGECRPD
FT                   SVAAEEIMTLANWCLIHVKENGV"
FT   gene            complement(88163..88372)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88163..88372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0078 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85943"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEPTRIDTSARADLTENARADDDLRVLSQAFSLPEINYIDISR
FT                   QARLSQMMARWPLLDELKEPAGSD"
FT   gene            89087..90661
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        89087..90661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0076"
FT                   /product="cellulose biosynthesis protein BcsE"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose biosynthesis protein BcsE; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0079 cellulose biosynthesis protein BcsE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85944"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNFLLGIRHLWDELATLQLAGFYWVNIDRQVDAALFCQQMMHS
FT                   QNNDARVALIGCGERSDALLATLFNTETKQLSCYILPENKAALLNLTDDLMRALRPKHR
FT                   LLVLYAPASLWRDISPERLQRWVDDTAVWLHQRQCTLVILSHSSGVTRLRNMLISQHRG
FT                   LYGLASLQWQQDRAQYLVSWWATERGVWANKVQMLQPDKDGWHMLTEEEPALTPSLNDD
FT                   GLFLMEKSVMEGAPALSENWQLLDDNDILVQTGMLTNAATLVFALNQTIQVDTLAKQVH
FT                   SLRRQRGELLKIVVREMKPCLRASDERLLLACGANLIVSHSEPLSRFLTRIESVQGQRF
FT                   TKHVPVDVEVLLTTMRPLQIKGYQPPETFRQSVQTLIDSTLMPEGSKGVLVAFRPVPGV
FT                   RAAQVLTLCTLRRFGDVVTIAQGRLFLFLSNCRLNELDIALKSIFRLPVDEVFSNRIVW
FT                   SQDLQIVAEIKSLEQDSTSGQEQQINDYVQLQQTESAPRRQTPRREPIAIDLLSPDLLT
FT                   RVPGESS"
FT   gene            90658..90864
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        90658..90864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0077"
FT                   /product="celllulose biosynthesis operon protein BcsF/YhjT"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: celllulose biosynthesis operon protein
FT                   BcsF/YhjT; KEGG: eca:ECA4365 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85945"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85945.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNLIDIVQLVLLSAVVFFTLGYLAHRVIPHWLQYWKNRLLSPRY
FT                   LKPASVWMRSSSSTKPTSAETKK"
FT   gene            90866..92524
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        90866..92524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0078"
FT                   /product="cellulose synthase operon protein YhjU"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cellulose synthase operon protein YhjU;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0081 cellulose synthase operon protein YhjU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85946"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85946.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKTRKQQQDTQKQQLWRYWRGLGAWNLYFLLKFALLWFGYLNF
FT                   HPLLNLVFLAFLLLPIPNVTLHRWRHIIAIPLGIGLFYHDTWLPGINSILSQGTQVAGF
FT                   STAYLLELLNRFINWQMVGAAVVITVAYLFFAQWVRITVFTVAALAWLNIINLAGPAVS
FT                   LMPAVATTPAPSAAGSPTGGGTALSEATLPPTNANLTAYLNQFYTREKARTTAFPTTLP
FT                   QDAQPFDLLIINICSLSWSDIEVAQLDNHPLWKKFDILFRQFNSATAYSGPASIRLLRA
FT                   SCGQQSHTDLYQPVNQQCFLFSNLVKLGFEEQLMLDHSGIFGNYLREVREEGDIQIPML
FT                   SQEGISHQITSFDGEPIYNDLELLNRWLGERDKATTTRNATFFNLIPLHDGNRFVGTNQ
FT                   SADYAPRAKILFDQLDAFFDVLQKSGRKVMVVVVPEHGAALAGDKMQMSGLRDIPSPSI
FT                   THIPVGVKLFGLQAPHQGNALEVTSPSSYLAISELVARVVDGKVFTAPSVDWQTLVSTL
FT                   PQTEAISENENAIVMQYQGKPYIRLNGGDWVPYPQ"
FT   gene            92959..94140
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        92959..94140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0079"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   GGDEF domain containing protein; SMART: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4363 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85947"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00672"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRRSLTIKQMTAVSAVALVTISLFIVIQLFHFVHQRREDYAKQ
FT                   LESIAYSVRQPLTDAVLQGEVQRAGNILDSLLPVAFLSRADVLLPDDFQTLHANFPKER
FT                   PVPDWIARFFKLPIRISIPLYSPPQTQYSAPLAHLVLQADSYRMYQFIVSTFSTMLATY
FT                   LLLALIMSIAITWCINRLLIHPLRGIIVELQNLPLDAVLHRPLTLPPWHQDDELGALVR
FT                   SYNRNQQLLEQSLSAGAEGVGLPDNAHFIRRLEQRLVDATPFSLLIFGLDSSACQGDMA
FT                   ALAKQLHAVIEEQNEAGSMYLARLDGDEFAIIGKTLGSAGRAQEWAQNVMLAINSPFLP
FT                   TGSQPARAVSTGILTITDPQPEEAALLLSQARFAMQLARRDKKCGIHLLIASS"
FT   gene            94459..95751
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        94459..95751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0080"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4362 C4-dicarboxylate transporter DctA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85948"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIFKSLYFQVLAAITIGILLGHFYPQLGEQMKPLGDGFVKLI
FT                   KMIIAPVIFCTVVTGIAGMESMKSVGRTGAAALLYFEIVSTIALIIGLIVVNVVQPGVG
FT                   MNIDPSTLDASAVAVYTQQASQQGLIPFLMDVIPASVVGAFASGNILQVLLFAVMFGFA
FT                   LHRLGPKGKVIFDVIDSFSKVIFGVINMIMKLAPLGAFGAMAFTIGKYGVGTLVQLGQL
FT                   ILCFYITCVLFVFLVLGSIAKATGFSIFKFIRYIREELLIVLGTSSSESVLPRMLEKME
FT                   KVGCKKSVVGLVIPTGYSFNLDGTSIYLTMAAVFIAQATNSHMDIWHQITLLVVLLLSS
FT                   KGAAGVTGSGFIVLAATLSAVGHLPVAGLALILGIDRFMSEARALTNLIGNGVATIVVA
FT                   KYCRELDEKKLDAELSGNNKSDNAATPTAQS"
FT   gene            96108..97610
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        96108..97610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0081"
FT                   /product="peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M16 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0084 peptidase M16 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85949"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00675"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85949.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTKKALFVGGMLLAVVSSSVQAEALQPDPAWQQGKLDNGFTWQ
FT                   LLTTPQRPGDRVELRLVVNAGSLLENAQQVGFAHFLPRLALAPGDKLSAAQLPSMWLRD
FT                   ANSSRVLPPVVVSYDFTSYNLSLPNNRPELLKEALTWLAESAGHMTFDEKRLQTALKVP
FT                   DQVATFPVNPQDPSWRYRLKGSPLLAHDPAQDVKPPLNGEQIQQFYKTWYTPDAMTLYI
FT                   VGHVDNRSVLEQIGKAFSPLEGKREAPAPLPTLSPLPPQAISLMNNNAQQDTLSLMWDA
FT                   PWHPIRESQALVRYWLGDMTREAMFWHLQQVLEKSPQKGNNLRFDCNVFYTRSQCAIHM
FT                   DVPNSESVEPGVTFMARELATLREKGLTQQEFDALIARKTDELNKLFATYARTSTDILM
FT                   DQRLRSQQNGVVDIAPEQYQKLRQTYLSALTLDILNQELHQQLVQDTTLMLIQQPGEPE
FT                   ANMKALQEAYDQIMTPAVEPVASASASASEEAKLQDKVPAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(97678..98610)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97678..98610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0082"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0086 PfkB
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85950"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85950.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTNIAVIGECMIELSQKGTDLNRGFGGDTLNTAVYIARQVNAE
FT                   KLGVHYVTALGTDSFSTEMVAAWQNEGVKTDLIQRLDNKLPGLYFIETDNSGERTFYYW
FT                   RNDAAARYWLDSPEAEKIGQALAQFDYLYLSGISLAILNAESRQRLLALLRACRANGGK
FT                   VIFDNNYRPRLWQSKEETQQAYTDILSCTDIAFLTLDDEDMLWGTKPLEDVLERTHGLG
FT                   VSEVVIKRGADSCIVSERGQALVDVPAIKLPKEKVVDTTAAGDSFSAGYLSVRLNGGST
FT                   QEAAQRGHLTASTVIQYRGAIIPLDAMPA"
FT   gene            complement(98777..99793)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98777..99793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0083"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribonuclease; PFAM: ribonuclease BN; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0087 ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85951"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00766"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85951.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPADPERQSTSSAPAGDKSPQKPLSFLGKSKRLAARIQAIPSV
FT                   AHLIRAGERFNDRMGNQFGAAITYFSFLSLIPILMVSFAAVGFVLASNPDLLTGLINRI
FT                   VNSISDPNLANTLKSTVNTAVQQRTTVGLTGLLIALYSGISWMGNLREAIRAQSRDVWE
FT                   RNPKDEEKIYFQYTRDFLSLTGLVIALIITLFLTSVAGTAQNMIVTALGLDGIEWLRPA
FT                   LTLIALSISIFANYLLFLWIFFVLPRHKPKRKALFRGTLIAAVGFEAIKFAMTVALPKL
FT                   ASSPSGAAFGSVIGLMAFFYFFARLTLFCAAWIATANYKGDISTDQNEQEKEPPSPH"
FT   gene            99923..101125
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        99923..101125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0084"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4358 major facilitator superfamily transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85952"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85952.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPSPSEPALSGLRLNLRIVSIVAFNFASYLNIGLPLAVLPGYV
FT                   HDHLGYSAFWAGLVISLQYFSTLLSRPHAGRSADEKGPKKIVVWGLVGVMLSGGFYLLA
FT                   AFSDASPAITLLLLCLGRVVLGAGQSFAGTGATLWGVGVVGSRHIGRVISWNGIATYGA
FT                   MAIGAPLGVWLNHVGGLKLLSVCIILSAAVAIIFALPRPAVQVAPGKKIPFREVLGKVW
FT                   VYGIILAIASAGFGVIATFITLFYADRHWDGAALTLTIFSCAFVGARLVFPNSIQRFGG
FT                   LRVAMACFVVEIVGLLLVWGATQPLMAEVGAFLAGAGFSLVFPALGVVAVKAVSPQNQG
FT                   SALATYTIFLDLSLGIVGPVAGVLMSYTGIASIYLAAALLGLCGLALTWRLTQRPAIEQ
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(101161..101727)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101161..101727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0089 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85953"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0089"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVIKYLGVGLLVGLLAACDGKTDDAAKAGAQDKPAAEASAGQN
FT                   IELLEGKIAFTLPADMSDQSGKVGTQANNMHVYANDNGQKAVIVILGDDTTDELTVLAQ
FT                   RLEDHQRTRDANLQVVTNKTIDVDGKKLQQLDSIITSSGQQAYSSVVLGKVENQLLTLQ
FT                   ITLPAGNQQQAQSEAEGIIHTLKLK"
FT   gene            complement(101914..102591)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101914..102591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; PFAM:
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF165; KEGG: pct:PC1_0091
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85954"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00697"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85954.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRFTPQQRLTALIWLSLFHVLIITSSNYLVQLPVLIFGFHTTWG
FT                   AFTFPFIFLATDLTVRIFGAPLARRIILTVMVPALVISYLISSLFYQGSWQSFESLNQV
FT                   NIVVARIACASFMAYVLGQILDVHVFNRLRQKRAWWVAPAVSIVFGNFSDTLAFFFIAF
FT                   YRSTDAFMAANWIEIAMVDYAFKLLISLAFFLPMYGVMLNMVLKRLSEQKGSPGYHSVS
FT                   SHH"
FT   gene            102808..103053
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        102808..103053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0087"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SirA family protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4353 sulfur
FT                   transfer protein SirA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85955"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85955.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPFTSPDKTLDAQGLRCPEPVMMVRKTVRQMETGQTLLIIADD
FT                   PATTRDIPGFCVYMEHELLAQETEQLPYRYLLRKGH"
FT   gene            complement(103113..105467)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103113..105467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0088"
FT                   /product="heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase;
FT                   ATPase, P-type (transporting), HAD superfamily, subfamily
FT                   IC; cadmium-translocating P-type ATPase; PFAM: E1-E2
FT                   ATPase-associated domain protein; Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein; Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; KEGG: eca:ECA4352
FT                   zinc/cadmium/mercury/lead-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85956"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85956.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHQHHHSTEKSACCNNSVHHAPRSAKSCCNEHTQHSNHADHSC
FT                   CSTKHTSDATVQTACGTEQHSSDSGGSADSDDPDGGDSDRPRSHQRFSWKISGMDCPSC
FT                   ARKIENAVKNLTGIEQAKVLFATEKLVVDAYTDIRPQVQHAVQQAGFTLQDTALPIAPP
FT                   DTSTVRRFVHEYGFLILFTLLAAASWGLSLLSERSGQIAFIATTLVGLIPILKKTVQLI
FT                   RTGTPFAIETLMSVASIGALLIGATTEATVILLLFMLGEYLESYAANRARRGVTALMAL
FT                   LPEDATVVGNGQRRLVPVASLVPGDVIEVAPGERLPADADLLNSDASFDESALTGESVP
FT                   IERTPGEKIAAGSLCVDRVVQLRVVSQPGNSAIDRILQLIEEAEERRAPIERFLDKFSH
FT                   YYTPAIMLLSLLVILVPPLLLAQPWQEWIYRGLTLLLIGCPCALVISTPAAITSGLAAA
FT                   TRRGALIKGGAALESLGSIKTIAFDKTGTLTEGKPQVTDVLPAAGISETALLTRTAAVE
FT                   SGSHHPLAKAIVQHALSSSTFLPLAENRKALAGVGVEGTIGSKRIQVSAPSRIATNLLD
FT                   ADWLQRVDMLESEGKTVVVVQEDDRLLGLLALSDTLRHDAREALDALQQLGVRGVMLTG
FT                   DNPRAAAAIAATLGIDYRASLLPADKVTAVSELSQQHPVAMVGDGINDAPAMKAATIGI
FT                   AMGSGTDVALETADAALTHSRLTGLAAMISLSRATQRNIRQNITIALGLKAVFLVTSIL
FT                   GITGLWLAVLADSGATALVTANALRLLRKQD"
FT   gene            complement(105562..106191)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105562..106191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0089"
FT                   /product="YhhN family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YhhN family protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0094 YhhN
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85957"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07947"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85957.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWSFIAVLFSGWLYVDASYRGPTWQRWLFKPVTMLLLLALAWQT
FT                   PLLGVPGYLIVLGLLATLVADTLLLLPTQRLLYAFAAYFLSHLLYTIGFFTGQVSFTFF
FT                   WPLALTLIVVAALLIAIIWGRLDAQRWPACAFIIMTTLMVWIAGERYFALGTSANFSLL
FT                   TGTVLLFIAHAIWLIHHYRFPFRAHQAIVAAGYFGGHFLIVRSLYF"
FT   gene            106373..106693
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        106373..106693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0090"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1820"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1820; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4350 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85958"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08850"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNESALYRIQFINNGKNYQLYVRELVQSSLFGFIEIADFVFDSQ
FT                   STVLVDPSTEKLKTEFSGVSRSFIPLQAIIRIDAVTEKGSARISDLGDNVTAFPYLPGK
FT                   KS"
FT   gene            complement(106776..107054)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106776..107054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0091"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1145"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1145; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0097 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85959"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06611"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85959.1"
FT                   /translation="MILINLGRLLMLGVWGFLLLNLIQPFPKPLNIFMTVAMVFMILMH
FT                   GFQLLLLKSSQPKDSPALDRTLQARIFLFGVFELLAWQKKQPKPPKP"
FT   gene            complement(107081..107656)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107081..107656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0092"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.171"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4347 16S rRNA
FT                   m(2)G966-methyltransferase; TIGRFAM: methyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: Protein of unknown function methylase putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85960"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85960.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNASSAAGQIRIIGGQWRGRKLPVPDSPGLRPTTDRVRETLF
FT                   NWLAPVIQQARCLDCFAGSGALGLEALSRYAAHATLLEMERAVAQQLTQNLALLRAENA
FT                   EVVNTDALSWLAKPGTPFDVVFLDPPFRKELLNNTLALLEQQGWLAPDAWIYVETEAEN
FT                   AQLTIPENWQLHREKIAGQVAYRLYIRQ"
FT   gene            107995..109410
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        107995..109410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0093"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4346 cell division protein FtsY;
FT                   TIGRFAM: signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY;
FT                   PFAM: GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54 G-
FT                   domain; GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54
FT                   helical bundle; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85961"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00064"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKKRGFFSWLGLGKQEEKQQEQPVVEDVPVAESDAAASTHQT
FT                   VEPTPECVEQPLPEESVAEESRAVEENRVVEEKIEVEAQALDLLVAEREVTVEADDRDT
FT                   IEHDVLDRNIADPIVQIEIAESVTVVDAELGVAQLEEQDEEQESGQRDDVPVVAQEQER
FT                   PTKEGFFARLKRSLVKTRQNLGSGFIGLFRGKKIDDDLFDELEEQLLIADVGVETTRKI
FT                   ISSLTEHVSRRQLKDADTLFVKLKEEMAEILAKVDAPLNIEGKTPYVILMVGVNGVGKT
FT                   TTIGKMARQFQAQGKSVMLAAGDTFRAAAVEQLQVWGQRNNVAVVAQHTGADSASVIFD
FT                   AIQAAKARGVDVLIADTAGRLQNKAHLMEELKKIVRVMKKLDEDAPHEVMLTLDASTGQ
FT                   NAVSQAKLFNEAVGLTGITLTKLDGTAKGGVIFAIADQFAIPIRYIGVGEGIEDLRPFK
FT                   ADDFIEALFARED"
FT   gene            109416..110087
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        109416..110087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0094"
FT                   /product="Type II (General) Secretory Pathway (IISP) Family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0100 type II (general) secretory
FT                   pathway (IISP) family protein; TIGRFAM: Type II (General)
FT                   Secretory Pathway (IISP) Family protein; cell division
FT                   ATP-binding protein FtsE; PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85962"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00960"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85962.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFEQVSKAYLGGRQALQGVDFHLRPAEMAFLTGHSGAGKSTLL
FT                   KLICGIERPSAGQILFGGHNISRLKKREVPFLRRQIGMIFQDHHLLMERTVYDNVAMPL
FT                   IIAGASSEDIRRRVSAALDKVGLLDKAKNYPIQLSGGEQQRVGIARAVVNKPAVLLADE
FT                   PTGNLDEALSEGILRLFEEFNRVGVTVLMATHDTGLIARRHYRVLTLSDGRMVGGNHNG
FT                   E"
FT   gene            110077..111045
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        110077..111045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0095"
FT                   /product="protein insertion ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit FtsX"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protein insertion ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit FtsX; PFAM: protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF214; KEGG: pct:PC1_0101 protein insertion ABC
FT                   transporter, inner membrane subunit FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85963"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00439"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85963.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNVRNAKKPVAKAKALRGGWQEQWRYAWTNTLADMLRQPLATF
FT                   LTVMVIAISLALPSICYLVWKNVSQAATQWYPSPQLTVYLDKSLDDNAAQAVITQLQSE
FT                   DGVDKVNYLSRNEAMGEFRNWSGFGGALDMLEENPLPAVAIITPKMSFQDSTTLTTLRD
FT                   RVAATQGVAEVRMDDSWFARLVALTNLVGQISATIGVLMVIAVFLVIGNSVRLSIFSRR
FT                   ETINVMKLIGATDGFILRPFLNGGAAMGVGGAVLSLILSQALVWKLDAVVAQVAAVFGT
FT                   TFAVKGLSWDESLLLLLIAGMIGWLAAWLATVQHLRRFTPQ"
FT   gene            111367..112224
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        111367..112224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0096"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 32 subunit, RpoH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoH; RNA
FT                   polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family; PFAM: sigma-70
FT                   region 2 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0102 RNA polymerase, sigma 32 subunit, RpoH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85964.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDMQTFTLVPQGSLEGYIRAANAYPMLTAEEERALAERLHYQG
FT                   DLEAAKHLILSHLRFVIHVARNYSGYGLPQADLIQEGNIGLMKAVRRFNPEVGVRLVSF
FT                   AVHWIKAEIHEYVLRNWRIVKVATTKAQRKLFFNLRKTKTRLGWFNQDEVELVARELGV
FT                   TSKDVREMESRMAAQDMTFDPTPEEDSHDGKAMSPMLYLQDKSSDFAGGIEEDNWDTHA
FT                   ADKLTYALEGLDERSQHIIRARWLDDDNKSTLQELADQYGVSAERVRQLEKNAMKKLRA
FT                   AIEA"
FT   gene            complement(112313..112759)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112313..112759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0097"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4342 putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85965"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85965.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTVECLTRLSSQDKIDLAKIWPHQNIELLEEGLTPDRRLFTAR
FT                   FNDRLLGGVLVEIEGEYAELSDLMVREVTRRRGVGQLLIDEARRQLPEVKEWWLATANH
FT                   AAIKEEVLARFMVSCGFSPVSGGWRYIRRKETPLILDVINPEKP"
FT   gene            113165..114277
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        113165..114277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0098"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4341 leucine-specific binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85966"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85966.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSKGKVLLMSCVAVAFSHAVNAADIKVAVVGAMSGPVAQYGDM
FT                   EFIGARQAIADINAKGGVNGNKLVGVEYDDACDPKQAVAVANKVVTDGIRYVIGHLCSS
FT                   STQPASNIYEEEGVIMITPAATNADLTTRGYKMVLRTTGLDSDQGPTSAKYIVESLKPQ
FT                   RIAVVHDKQQYGEGLARSVQDSLKKAGANVVLFEGVTAGDKDFSTLIARMKKENVDFVY
FT                   FGGYYPEMGQILRQARQAGMTTKFMGPEGVGNSSLSNIAGDASEGMLVTLPKRYDQVPA
FT                   NQPIVDALKAKKLDPTGPFVWTTYAALQSLTTAMTRTGSDEPEKLVADLKANPVDTVMG
FT                   PLSWDAKGDLKGFEFGVFEWHKDGTSSAVK"
FT   gene            114435..115361
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        114435..115361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0099"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG: eca:ECA4340
FT                   branched-chain amino acid transporter permease subunit
FT                   LivH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85967"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQFLYFLQQMFNGLTLGSTYALIAIGYTMVYGIIGMINFAHGE
FT                   VYMIGSYVSFIVIAALMMMGIDTGWLLISVAFIAAVVISSAYGWSIERVAYRPVRTSKR
FT                   LIALISAIGMSIFLQNYVSLNQGSRDVALPSLVTGQWVLGESNGFTATISTMQLTIWIV
FT                   TFLAMLALTLFIRYSRMGRACRACAEDLKMASLLGISTDRVISLTFVIGALMAAVAGVL
FT                   LGQFYGVINPYIGFMAGMKAFTAAVLGGIGSIPGAMIGGLILGVAEALTSAYLSTEYKD
FT                   AVSFALLIVVLLVMPTGILGRPEVEKV"
FT   gene            115358..116632
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        115358..116632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0100"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0106 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85968"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLNLFNALVSAFMLLVLASFLMGMQLALDGTKLVVRGADEVRW
FT                   YWIGAGCIVVFFFQLIRPFFQQSIKKFSAPSLVLPSFDGSTPRQKVLAAALIIAAIAWP
FT                   FLVSRGTVDIATLTLIYVMLGLGLNVVVGLSGLLVLGYGGFYAIGAYTYALLNHYYGLG
FT                   FWESLPLAGMAAALSGFLLGFPVLRLRGDYLAIVTLGFGEIVRILLLNNTEITGGPNGI
FT                   SQIPKPTFLGLEFGRSARDGGWDTFHNFFGLQYDPSDRVIFLYLVALLLVILTLFVINR
FT                   LLRMPLGRAWEALRDDEIACRSLGLSPTRIKLTAFTISAAFAGFAGTLFAARQGFVSPE
FT                   SFTFAESAFVLAIVVLGGMGSQFAVILAAILLVVSRELMRDLNEYSMLLLGALMVLMMI
FT                   WRPQGLLPMTRPEMKLKVAKKEEQA"
FT   gene            116629..117399
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        116629..117399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0101"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0107 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85969"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQPLLSVRGLMMRFGGLLAVNNVEMDIHTGEIVSLIGPNGAGK
FT                   TTVFNCLTGFYRPSGGTIMLRDRHLEGLPGQAIARMGVVRTFQHVRLFREMSVIENLLV
FT                   AQHQHLKSGVFAGLLKTPGFRRAEADAQERAAVWLERIGLLDLANRQAGNLAYGQQRRL
FT                   EIARCMVTRPELLMLDEPAAGLNPKETDELNQLIVELRDSHQVSVLLIEHDMKLVMGIS
FT                   DRIYVVNQGTPLAQGTPAEIRNNPDVIRAYLGEG"
FT   gene            117405..118106
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        117405..118106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0102"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4337 leucine/isoleucine/valine transporter
FT                   ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85970"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85970.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLHQVSAHYGKIQALHQVSLHINQGEIVTLIGANGAGKTTLLG
FT                   TLCGDPRATEGSITFDGKDITHWQTAQIMREAIAIVPEGRRVFSRMTVEENLAMGGFFA
FT                   ERDQYQERIARVYDLFPRLYERRAQRSGTMSGGEQQMLAIGRALMSQPRLLLLDEPSLG
FT                   LAPIIILQIFDTIQQLREEGMTIFLVEQNANQALKLADRGYVLENGHIVLEDTGAALLA
FT                   NEAVRSAYLGG"
FT   gene            118171..119361
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        118171..119361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0103"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4336 putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85971"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85971.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEGLLAHRIAQLKSSAIRELLKHSKMENIISLAGGIPSDALFD
FT                   FEGLNQATQLAITEQPKTAFQYGLTEGSGILRDRIADLCAVRGVKTRGDDIVVTAGSQQ
FT                   ALDLIMRAMIDPGDVFVVERPTYLAALQTLELAQANVMSVSSDADGMVVDELEELLKKQ
FT                   RIKGVYIVPNFGNPSGVTLSYERRLQLVQLAERYGFVIIEDDPYGELRFTEERNPTLFQ
FT                   LAQDKLGSTEYVLYTSTFSKVLAPGLRLGWAILPDWLLHKVAIIKQAADLHASALSQTV
FT                   AECYLGLGRLDTQIEKIRHAYKHKGELLAQLIEKELGDVITFNQPKGGMFLWAKFRQDD
FT                   FNTTEWLKKTLEQGVVFVPGEFFFPDNIDYSTLRLSFATATDEQMHEAVARLRRAL"
FT   gene            complement(119460..121106)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119460..121106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0104"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; histidine
FT                   kinase HAMP region domain protein; SMART: chemotaxis
FT                   sensory transducer; KEGG: pct:PC1_0110 methyl-accepting
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85972"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNISLGKMLGAGFTLIIVIGFLVAILGRIQLEKLGGNIQFLSQM
FT                   RISNLLLMQEVKDNVNIAARSIRNIALLTDQQQMKVEQDRIEKTIARNSDLLVQIRKNA
FT                   VDNEAKTLLATFEQARPAYTSSMKKAIVLAMTSEHDAFRNVLLTEVRTTQASVFDTLDK
FT                   MVEMQKQLTVTLANESENNALRAGTLMLIIALGSALLGGVVAWWITRKIKRQLGGEPAY
FT                   TLEITRQVAQGNLAIAIERRAGDTTSVLAAMEEMRQSLSNIVGQVHQSSESIATGASQI
FT                   AMGNTDLSQRTEEQAANLQETAASMEEMNTTVKQNADTVRTAAQLANSASAAARKGGDV
FT                   VNNIVRTMEEITASSRKIGDIIGVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAGE
FT                   VRSLAQRSASAAREIKDLIGVSVGKVEAGEALVNEAGITIEEVVEQSQRVASLITEIGL
FT                   TTHEQEQGVSQVNDAVNQLDQVTQQNAALVEESASAADSLSQQAKNLLELMGVFKIDGV
FT                   QPQRAAPPVTTQSRPRLTLAGKSSHQNWETF"
FT   gene            complement(121703..123373)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121703..123373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0105"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; histidine
FT                   kinase HAMP region domain protein; SMART: chemotaxis
FT                   sensory transducer; KEGG: pct:PC1_0111 methyl-accepting
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85973"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85973.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIKNSSLGKMLGTGFTLVIAIGFLVAIFGRIQLDKLGENIQVL
FT                   SQVRIANLLMMEEFKDNINANAIAVRNLVLLEDERQMQEEKARIEELISRNNALLLKID
FT                   DSTVDKHAKGLVTILEQVRPAYSVAMKEAITLAMTGKNNEARDLLLTDVKAKQDSVFNA
FT                   LNNMVNWQEKLTVEIADQSLKNANNAGTLMVIIALLSVVLGILISWWITRTIKRQIGGE
FT                   PAYTLEVTRQVAQGNLAVTIELRDGDTTSVLASIEDMRQNLSNLVGQVHQSSESIATGA
FT                   TQIAMGNTDLSQRTEEQAANLQETAASMEQMNTTVKQNAATVRTATELAHSASTTAQKG
FT                   GDAVNNVVRTMEDITASSRKIGDIIGVIDSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVV
FT                   ASEVRSLAQRSASAAREIKDLISVSVANVEMGEKLVNDAGITIKDIVEKSQHVANLLSE
FT                   IGLTTHEQEQGVAQVNDAVNQLDQVTQQNAALVEESASAADSLSEQARTLLELMGVFKI
FT                   SGVQAPAPRLTSPMKPHTAPRLALASQSGNASSNNWETF"
FT   gene            complement(124119..125789)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124119..125789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0106"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; histidine
FT                   kinase HAMP region domain protein; SMART: chemotaxis
FT                   sensory transducer; KEGG: eca:ECA4333 methyl-accepting
FT                   chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85974"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85974.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIRKMKLGTQVGSGFAIVIIIGLLVAIFGRTHLIGLGNTTDNL
FT                   AKNHLANLIVLQELKDNLNVTIKATLRMLITTEKTVLEDNQKLIETTSAKNAKLVTQLE
FT                   ENLQAKEVRNILGDLQQNRTAFATVGRQSVALSLNNKQAESIELVKTQLEPIQTKLFNN
FT                   LNTMIQLQKDYTTQTATNAIEESYYDGNSLLILAGIASLIGVCIAWLITRHIKKQLGGE
FT                   PTYATQVTQEIAQGNLAIPINLATGDTTSLLSAMNHMRKSLSGIVEQVRESSESIATGA
FT                   SQIAAGSTDLSQRTEEQAANLQQTAASMEEMSQTVRQNSDTVRNAAQLAQATSNTAAKG
FT                   GEAVNNIVITMKEITDSSQKIGDIISVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVV
FT                   AGEVRSLAQRSATAAKEIKELIGHSVKKVETGSALVSDAGTTIEELVRQARHVADLINE
FT                   IGVTTQEQESGVSQIHDAVNQLDQVTQQNAALVEQSASAADSLSDQAAHLVELMKVFVV
FT                   EGGSSQHVASPLKRPTSTTLSLANPKSKTGSSSQNWETF"
FT   gene            complement(126058..127737)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126058..127737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0107"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; SMART:
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: pct:PC1_0113
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85975"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85975.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAKMKLGTMLGSGFASVIIIGLMVAVLGRVHLANLGKDIESL
FT                   SEKNLTNLLLIQDTKSGFEVVARVVRNIGLSQDSARIQEEKRLLDQQITRNNEALAKVY
FT                   KQLAEPEARDLLEQLTQARPVYLQAVNKAIALSLSGVPEEKVQATLVMVNEMPPAQASV
FT                   FAALDGLTALQKEQTMKMTTNAMNKAKDDGNMLLLFAAFSVFIGIFISILITRTIKNLL
FT                   GGEVTYAAQIAQAVAQGNLAVAVNLRSGDDRSVLAAMDGMRKSLSSIVEQVRESSESIA
FT                   TGASQIAAGSTDLSQRTEEQAANLQQTAASMEEMSQTVHQNSDTVRNAAQLAQAASNTA
FT                   AKGGEAVSNIVVTMQEITNSSHKIGDIISVIDSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGF
FT                   AVVAGEVRSLAQRSATAAKEIKALIDHSVEKVETGSVLVSNAGTTIEELVRQARHVADL
FT                   IGEIGVTTQEQESGVSQIHDAVNQLDQVTQQNAALVEQSASAADSLSDQAAHLVELMKV
FT                   FIVDGGTSQRIAPALKRPSSAKLSLTNHKSGTGNHSQNWEQF"
FT   gene            complement(128037..129395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128037..129395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0108"
FT                   /product="gluconate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: gluconate transporter; PFAM: Gluconate
FT                   transporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: eca:ECA4331 inner
FT                   membrane permease YgbN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85976"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00791"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85976.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSLLLCIAIAGVLLLLLMVIKFKIQPFVALLVVSLLVALATGI
FT                   PTNEIMKVMTSGMGGVLGSVAIIIGLGAMLGRMIEVSGGAESLAHRFAQLMGPGLMVAA
FT                   LTVSAFILGIPVFFDVGFIILAPIIYGFAKVAKVSPIKFGLPVAGVMLTVHVALPPHPG
FT                   PVAAAGLLNADIGWLTIIGLLVSIPVGLISYWVAKAMNRRKYALSIEVLEQLQLAKPED
FT                   ATPGTAPVAAPSAGLIAALIVIPIAIIMLGTVSATLLPAGHPVRNVMSLVGSPAVALLI
FT                   ALALAFWLIALRRGWSLEKASGVMGDAMPAAAVVIMVTGAGGVFGKVLVESGIGKALAD
FT                   TLTSIHLPLVPAAFLLSLALRASQGSATVAILTTCGLLSEAVSGLNQMQLVLVTLSACF
FT                   GGLGLSHVNDSGFWIVTKYLGLSVADGLRTWTVLTTLLGLAGFLFTWALWLVM"
FT   gene            complement(129586..130368)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129586..130368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0109"
FT                   /product="Hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.22"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0115 hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85977"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:5.3.1.22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85977.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFAANLSMLFTDVPFLDRFKAAADAGFTSVEYLFPYEYPASLL
FT                   AEKLRENGLVQVLFNTAPGNIAAGEWGVSALPDRVEDAHRDIDNALEYALALNCPSVLV
FT                   MGGVVPPGEDRAAYQQTFIDNLRYAADKFAPHGINIMIEALSAKVKPNYLFASQYQALE
FT                   LANLIDRPNVYIQLDFFHAQIVDGNLTQIIHDLDGRIGHIQIASVPARHEPDEGEINYP
FT                   FIFAELDRVNYSGWIGCEYNPRGKTEDGLGWVKPWLEK"
FT   gene            complement(130387..131043)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130387..131043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0110"
FT                   /product="L-fuculose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: class II aldolase/adducin family protein;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0116 L-fuculose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85978"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.1.2.17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKHHSNEAALNSEQRARADMVKLGASFFQRGYATGSAGNLSLL
FT                   LDDGTLLATPTGSCLGELDAERLSKVSLSGEWISGDKPSKEVSFHLSIYRNDPDCKAIV
FT                   HLHSTYLTALSCLEGLDTQDAIKPFTPYVVMRVGKVPVVPYYRPGDARLGEDLAKLASR
FT                   YKAFLLANHGPVVTGKDLRAAADNMEELEETAKLIFILGDRKIRYLTADDIAELS"
FT   gene            complement(131040..132314)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131040..132314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0111"
FT                   /product="type III effector Hrp-dependent outers"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type III effector Hrp-dependent outers; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0117 type III effector Hrp-dependent outers"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85979"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85979.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLGVIADDFTGATDIASFLVNNGLPTVQLNGVPPSDFKVDTQA
FT                   VVISLKSRSCPAEQAVADSLKALAWLQQQGCQQFYFKYCSTFDSTAKGNIGPVTDALLD
FT                   QLGETQTIISPALPVNGRTVYQGHLFVMDQLLSESGMRHHPVTPMTDSNLMRVMEQQAT
FT                   GRCGLVPYAVMDQGAEAVKQRLAQLKEQGMRYVVLDTLNEQHLLTQGEALRDMKLVTGG
FT                   SGLAIGLARQWAECATQTGSATEAGKPQSGAGVVLSGSCSVMTNKQVAHYLKQAAGRDI
FT                   DVARCLASDDAQAAYVQELADWVKAHRDDALAPLLYATSSPNELAQIQQRWGAEASSQA
FT                   VEQLFAAVAHQLQQDGFQRFIIAGGETSSIVVQTLGIHAFHIGPSISPGVPWVRSTNHP
FT                   LSLALKSGNFGDEDFFARAQKEFAA"
FT   gene            complement(132311..133225)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132311..133225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0112"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0118 2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85980"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.1.1.60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSDYAVAVIGLGSMGFGAAASCINAGLTTYGVDINPQALEKL
FT                   RQAGAAQADTRIDAFADKLDAVVLLVVNAAQVNGILFGEPQVAAKLKPGTVVMVSSTIS
FT                   AQDAKNIEQRLAEHQLIMLDAPVSGGAAKAAAGDMTVMASGSDLAFEKLKPVLDAVAGK
FT                   VYRIGEDIGLGATVKIIHQLLAGVHIAAGAEAMALAARADIPLDIMYDVVTNAAGNSWM
FT                   FENRMRHVVDGDYTPKSAVDIFVKDLGLVTDTAKSLHFPLPLASTAFNMFTAASNAGFG
FT                   KEDDSAVIKIFNGITLPEKKEAP"
FT   gene            133548..134309
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        133548..134309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0113"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein DeoR; Helix-turn-helix type
FT                   11 domain protein; SMART: regulatory protein DeoR; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4325 DeoR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85981"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85981.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVERHQQIMALIAERGAVSINELTERLGVSHMTVRRDVQKLEQ
FT                   DGLLLSVSGGVRSPERLAIEPSHQDKSVMFSQQKEAMGKLAAQHIPLNSCIYLDAGTTT
FT                   LSLARELAERDDLLIVTNDFAIAAFLIESSQCRMIHTGGTLCRENRSCIGEAVAQALRN
FT                   LFIDIAFISASSWSLRGLSTPNEDKVVVKRAAVEASRKRVLLCDTSKYGRIATHLATPL
FT                   SVFDSIITDAGLPAAAKEALGKMGVEVLMAG"
FT   gene            134523..134801
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        134523..134801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0114"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF1778"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF1778; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0122 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85982"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08681"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPETKEAPINIRAKASQRDLLDMAANLVSKSRTDFMLEAACREA
FT                   QDILLDQRLFILDNEQFDGLLAELDAPITAERHARINDLMCRQSPWE"
FT   gene            complement(134877..135170)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134877..135170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0115"
FT                   /product="plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /note="PFAM: plasmid stabilization system; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0123 plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85983"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85983.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLSNLAAEDFAGIFEYTLINYGISQADNYTESLENTLILLAES
FT                   PYIGQEYPEISQGVRRFDHRQHAIFYRIREEGLLIIRILHQQMEPMCHFFDI"
FT   gene            complement(135163..135405)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135163..135405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0116"
FT                   /product="putative addiction module antidote protein,
FT                   CopG/Arc/MetJ family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: addiction module antidote protein, CC2985
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0156; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0124 putative addiction module antidote protein,
FT                   CopG/Arc/MetJ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85984"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02606"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85984.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTTSITIGEQLDDFVSKLIDSGRYSSTSEVIRSALRLLEQQES
FT                   KTEALKKAIYAGEQSGESSLTLREIAAKKKRERNV"
FT   gene            135602..136936
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        135602..136936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0117"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0125 extracellular solute-binding protein
FT                   family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85985"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85985.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNNTTRKTHAIRTAAACVAFALMSASAQAATEIPFWHSMEGELG
FT                   KEVNSLVDRFNQAHSDVKIVPVYKGNYEQNLAAGIAAYRAGNAPAILQVYEVGTATMMA
FT                   SKAIKPVFEVFKDAGINFDESVFVPTVSGYYTDAKSGRLLSQPFNSSTPVLYYNKDAFK
FT                   KAGLDPEQPPKTWQQMADYTAKLRAAGMKCGYASGWQGWIQIENFSAWNGLPVATKNNG
FT                   FDGTDAVLEFNKPTQVKHIQLLQDMNKKGDFTYFGRKDESTEKFYNGDCAITTASSGSL
FT                   ADIRQHAKFNYGVGMMPYDADAKGAPQNAIIGGASLWVMGGKDAATYKGVAEFMQFLAE
FT                   PENAAEWHQKTGYLPITKAAYELTQKQGFYEKNPGADIATRQMLNKPPLSFTKGLRLGN
FT                   MPQIRTVVDEELESVWTGKKTSQQALDSAVERGNALLRRFEQSTK"
FT   gene            137009..137896
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        137009..137896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0118"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA4321
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85986"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85986.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSRPVFRSSWLPYVLVLPQLLITVIFFIWPAGQALWYSVQNLD
FT                   PFGLSSEFVGMENFRQLFNNPYYLDSFYTTLIFSFLVAGFGMLISLFLAALVDYVIRAS
FT                   RLYQTLIILPYAVAPAVAAILWMFLFNPGLGLITHFLGLLGYTWNHAQNSGQAMFLVVL
FT                   ASVWKQISYNFLFFLAALQSIPRSLVEAGAIDGAGPVRRFFNLVLPMISPVSFFLLVVN
FT                   LVYAFFDTFPIIDAATGGGPVQSTTTLIYKIYREGFAGLDLSSSAAQSVILMLLVIGLT
FT                   VIQFRFVERKVNYQ"
FT   gene            137923..138768
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        137923..138768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0119"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: pct:PC1_0127
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85987"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85987.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENRRGLDIFSHVMLIVGILAVLFPLYVGFVAATLDNQEVFQAP
FT                   MTLIPGSHLWENLRYIWLHGAGNNTTPFGLMLLNSFVMALAITIGKITVSILSAYAIVY
FT                   FRFPLRNLFFWMIFLTLMLPVEVRIFPTVEVIARLDMMDSYTGLTLPLMASATATFLFR
FT                   QFFMTLPDELMEAARIDGASPMRFFFDMVLPLSKTNLAALFVITFIYGWNQYLWPLLII
FT                   SDANLGTAVAGIKSMIASGDGATQWNQVMAAMLLTMLPPLLVVLLMQRWFVRGLVDSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            138967..140040
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        138967..140040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0120"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; Transport-associated
FT                   OB domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: eca:ECA4319
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate transporter ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85988"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85988.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLKLQAVTKSYDGKTQIIQPIDLDVADGEFVVMVGPSGCGKST
FT                   LLRMVAGLERTTSGDIYIDNQRVTDLEPKDRGIAMVFQNYALYPHMNVFDNMAYGLKIR
FT                   GFGKTQIRERVEDAARILELMPLLQRKPRELSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVREPAVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRLELQQLHQRLKTTSLYVTHDQVEAMTLAQRVIVMNKGIAEQVGAPADI
FT                   YRRPASLFVASFIGSPAMNLWSGRISDDGCRFEIGEDIALALPEPKPQWRGKALTLGVR
FT                   PEHIQLATRETGGIPLQISTLELLGADNLAHGKWGGQNVIARLSYEHCPAIGSTLWLHL
FT                   PTSSWHLFDSQSGLRME"
FT   gene            140040..140789
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        140040..140789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0121"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4318 cytoplasmic glycerophosphodiester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85989"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85989.1"
FT                   /translation="METIWPYPTIVAHRGGGSLAPENTLAAIDVGASLGHKMIEFDAKL
FT                   SQDGQIFLLHDDTLERTSNGWGIAGELPWDKLVGLDVGGWYGHKFVGERLPLLSEVAKR
FT                   CVQYGMAANIEIKPTTGYETETGRVIALAARQLWADHPAAPLLSSFSIDALEAAQQAAP
FT                   ELPRGLLLDEWEEEWLALTQRLGCVSIHLNHTLLTAERVADLKAAGLRILVYTVNQTDR
FT                   AQTLLDWGVDCICTDRIDLIGANFATG"
FT   gene            140983..141939
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        140983..141939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0122"
FT                   /product="Auxin Efflux Carrier"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Auxin Efflux Carrier; KEGG: eca:ECA4317
FT                   putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85990"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85990.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFIVSLWHQIFLSLPLFVLIALGYSLIRYGKWPTTVTDGMTRF
FT                   VFSVAMPAMLFRLMSDFSKRPVVDARLLIAFFGGCLLVFVLGRIVARKVFHLDGVSGSL
FT                   FALSGIFSNNVMLGLPIATLMLGEEAIPSVALVVVFNGLILWTLVTVSVEWARNGALSL
FT                   QGFTKTALGVLKNPLIIGILSGTVFSLTGLPLPSYVDQPLAMLGQIAAPLSLVALGMGL
FT                   AEYRVRDGWQISTAICTIKLLVQPLVIWGIAVALGLPEMETRAVVLLGSMAVGVNVYLM
FT                   SRQFDVLGGPVASSLLLSTAMAALTTPLILTLMGVRL"
FT   gene            complement(141953..142249)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141953..142249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0123"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4316 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85991"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA4316"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPKTALACAALFCLPLLASANATQAPTPQQQFENGISSQKQLQ
FT                   QSMQQSQQLQQQRLNQQLQQRNQQLQQQRQQQLQKDLQRSQRTTPPPPIRQTP"
FT   gene            142580..143044
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        142580..143044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0124"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0132 tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85992"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00588"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85992.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHIALYEPQIAPNTGNIIRLAANNGCTLHLIEPLGFDFEEKKLR
FT                   RAGLDYHDLAKVSRHKNYQDFLAAIPGQRIFACTTKGSRPYDQPTYQPGDVLLFGSETS
FT                   GLPDAIRNGFESDFRIRIPMQSDSRSLNLSNAVAIISYEAWRQNGFGGCL"
FT   gene            complement(143076..143885)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143076..143885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0133 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85993"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0133"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85993.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRQARLLLVTPSIVLACLLSFCTQAAPINAAPSTVNAANATVDA
FT                   TRYQDFWLWAAVRPQPILHQAQTLYLHQGEVARRQGNVVFLRQGIPPSQLRVNRVWLAF
FT                   RMTTLELSDRHLNRMLTLREKWQRHDNQVVGIQIDFDAKSYQLAGYVAFLTQLRERLPE
FT                   DCQLSITGLLDWSKTGDVSALNRLQGKLDEVVVQTYQGRNTITNYAEYLPALMKLTLPF
FT                   RLGLVQNGKWEKQWQQRLATSPYYRGEVVFLVNPLAKKSPPRSSKTE"
FT   gene            complement(143855..146029)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143855..146029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0134 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85994"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0134"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVTLLAGVLTALMSSQAFSSSDGACGFSDSECGMPALPYLQPG
FT                   NDTRANLMLLQSRLHNMSLPLPHPLPDQTRSRIDPFTAYRVMGIAATETPQTSEAGEDV
FT                   TADAPYLSTLNKAKQLNLPLSVQGTVSTFSPDDNEGRHISNALSTLEAFFDVLLADKQL
FT                   TGEQRTLLAHQRVNILNPLYTKEALNEGLVSLPDEGHAGALMQYLFAALAFYQGHFDEA
FT                   ENGFQALTSSSQPWVAETSRYMLIRVAINKAMENALDEYNMFDASKADKDTAQLAVKRI
FT                   DDYLKQYPEGQYIDSANGLYRRAYWIMNDMDALAKTYQHELDNTADIETLLELSDEIDN
FT                   KLLENRQFTSAPGSAPLTMVQDLKRLRSDEGWLALPTLSADELATQKPLFEQGNMQEAF
FT                   SYLQAAQLFYTQKDYAAVVNSVPMTQANDLTDTVRFSLQVLRGRALVRLERWDQAEAHW
FT                   RQLLTQKMGYTQNQFLQLALAETLVKAGHPERVFAADSPVKNLRFRSAVLKISANADLL
FT                   RQQTGPQQSHEERAIALHTLLTKSLTHGDYASYLKDVQLRKDIAPLVSSENQSWNQEDL
FT                   TAFDWDGSDTEEDYQCSALDSVVATLNQRPNDARATNCLGEFFLRTNNSVGFDWGEGSM
FT                   LSGLTNAPTQFVGAEYNRLDGYMKVIADPKAPPEDKTYALYRAVYCYAPSGYNDCGPQE
FT                   ISKATRKAWFTQLKTKYKGSVWADKLDYYW"
FT   gene            complement(146194..147564)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146194..147564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0127"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; SMART: ATP-binding region ATPase
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0135 histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85995"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85995.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLTARIFAIFWLTLALVLMLVLMVPKLDSRQLTALLENEQRQ
FT                   GIMLEQHIEADLANTPANDLRWWLRLFWVLEKWAPPGQRLFLVTSEGRIFGAEKHETPI
FT                   VRNFIGLSDNADHPQKKNYGRIELLGPFAVRDGDDNYQLYLIRPANSPQSDFISLLFDR
FT                   PLLLLIFTMLISSPLLLWLAWSLAKPARKLKHAADEVAKGNLRQHPELESGPQEFQATG
FT                   VSFNQMVSALERMVTAQQRLLSDISHELRTPLTRLQLATALLRRRQGEGNELNRIETET
FT                   QRLDSMINDLLVLSRNQHKNELTREFLHADELWGNVLDDAAFEAEQVGKTLEVPYPPGP
FT                   WMLFGNPASLDSALENIVRNALRYSHSHIEVAFSVDNQGITIKVDDDGPGVSPEDREQI
FT                   FRPFYRTDEARDRESGGSGLGLAIVETAITQHKGWVKAEDSPLGGLRLIIWLPLHQR"
FT   gene            complement(147561..148259)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147561..148259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0128"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; SMART: response regulator
FT                   receiver; KEGG: eca:ECA4311 DNA-binding transcriptional
FT                   regulator CpxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85996"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85996.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILLVDDDKELTALLKELLEMEGFNVVVAYDGEQALQIVDNTI
FT                   DLLLLDVMMPKKNGIDTLKELRQQHQTPVIMLTARGSELDRVLGLELGADDYLPKPFND
FT                   RELVARIRAILRRSNWTDQQQAGDNSAPTLEVDGLRLNPGRQEASFDDVVLDLTGTEFT
FT                   LLYLLAQRLGQVVSREHLSQEVLGKRLTPFDRAIDMHISNLRRKLPERKDSLPWFKTLR
FT                   GRGYLMVSAA"
FT   gene            148413..148937
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        148413..148937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0129"
FT                   /product="putative stress resistance protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4310 putative stress resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85997"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA4310"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85997.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQFATLSLASLLMLGTFTASAAENGDALVSGWHSDDSAAKGASG
FT                   QQGMFDGVRLTEQQRQQMRDLMHQSRQDKPAFNTDDVKAMHQLVTAETFDEAAVRAQIT
FT                   RMMSVQIERQIQMTRVRNQMYNLLTPAQKDILELKHKQRMKEMQQQISMFNQMAAPPPG
FT                   TTNHTETDSPE"
FT   gene            149143..149298
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0130"
FT   gene            149600..153349
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        149600..153349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI0561 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85998"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PMI0561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85998.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKLFDLFPFFGNKDITPTEKLLQESLLPLAEFDKTLPEKLFDY
FT                   VMSGTEPEVVYTLNQLDADKATVLLDKPGTVDWWYVQNNSFNSNEYNKIIRQAINSRYK
FT                   LYSEVGKELTNEQIIRFAKVLAAACQNKNIKVTTGEVPNWMIYLLCDALFTTLKSTSNE
FT                   SLKLMHRTGWRIQLLADLIASEQGHDKGESILFAIFDRAEISEHYISQLNIFFELPDLY
FT                   AYIEDHAQFVRTTLVEKLSAPGLIQFLKYLSERETLRISFSDVIVKLALEQRKTVRNEA
FT                   EPLLNILPASDVKMHLSDILFNGTPKQRSQAADLFARQGENKDILEHALQLEKSKAVIK
FT                   SIESAITRFGVVDTAKNIELPDLPELTLLADTPLPESAKDILIENLVEMVEKAKINAEK
FT                   EIEENKSSKHKYKWAQNYYNEIKGISADRCRYLVDRLNLGNNATPLSSEEVNVIKYKKR
FT                   ISNLPEFTLYHAMRVIFGNEHGNVNLSTTRIENEAPAHVLAGLELRQIESVLQKLACRD
FT                   PAREVAKLCLESYNDGLKLFPKPEQLWPFFSQYPEYIAEALGLLPNKSENKYRQFELGH
FT                   AFELLGKFPTIPAQFIPRIMELALGENKTFRVSAQQLLEKLPNVHVNAQESLHSAKQEI
FT                   RITTIEWLARIKNKDSIAPLYALLKKEKRETVRAALLAALEQFGEDISPYLSEKILREE
FT                   ALKGLKANPPASMSWFDYSVIPPLKWENGKAVDADIIKWWIILAVKLKAPTGNALLQRY
FT                   VGLLAKESQHKLGHFILHTFIAQDVKNPSLEDAMLEAHKEAPGRLKNYQYYLERYPEYY
FT                   QKYENYTLEQVTEEIKHEVLRRYLGSAISEKGMLALTSHIEGHVAVSALRNYMRDHYPR
FT                   RSQIEAMICAVAVSDDPIIIQLLLSLSRRYRTAAIQEKARELVKEIADRNGWSADELAD
FT                   RTIPTAGMDETGTLVLEYGERTFTARMDSKQRLVLLNPEGKEIKALPAARKTDNEEQIK
FT                   DAKKLFSSSKKELKQIIDLQTARLYESMCAQRQWSSEDWQTYIMIHPVMRPLIERLVWQ
FT                   EIKDGQVLNTFRPTDDGCLINLEDDEVELSSGTVIQLAHAAVVDNDTREAWLAHFNDYK
FT                   VTFLFSQMVNTVPELDLKQVEIEDRKGWLTDTFTLRGVLTKMGYQRAPAEDGGSFGHYY
FT                   KHFSSLDLYVNIGFSGSYVPEENIPAVLFDLSFEKNQQNYWDRNNLALQDVPPILLAES
FT                   YADYLKVALACSGYDADWESKTPW"
FT   gene            153419..154528
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        153419..154528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0132"
FT                   /product="ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5; KEGG: pmr:PMI0560 ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX85999"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07728"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX85999.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKHPSTASNVLRQHAEIRFADELARLTKADENNPKPQGWLRSPR
FT                   AVRQFILGDETLGISAKFFGDNALVDRAIVTLLGKQGLMLVGEPGTAKSMLSELFAAAI
FT                   SGDSGLTIQGTAGTTEDHIKYSWNYALLLAEGPTERALIGSPLYQGMMQGRIVRFEEIT
FT                   RCPPEIQDVLVSLMSEKQLMIPEMGDQGRISAKPGFNLIGTANLRDRGVHEMSAALKRR
FT                   FNFETVRPIQDPEFEIELIQTQLTRELGELAALVTVPPSVIELLVTTFQELRSGNTRDG
FT                   GSIKTPDAVMSSAEAVNIAYASALEAHYLGDSTLNAGAIARQIIGVVLKDNPDDAKRMR
FT                   YYVDNVARERAKSSDDWKAFYDASRLFWK"
FT   gene            154710..157271
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        154710..157271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0133"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI0559 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86000"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PMI0559"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSNIVLPARMKQALATWDFLQSQQIYFAPVRHHSPACAYGLLS
FT                   LIEDIHPDHILIEAPVSFNHLLPDLLHPDAKPPIAVMGQADVQSREPQDGETPQTATRS
FT                   AFFPFCDYSPEWVALHAGHQHRAALRFIDLPWVEQITIEERQDDVSQSLQAERYLAHSQ
FT                   FISALAKKCYCRDHDDLWEHLFELRSIEALSDWQQLFRDTLVWCALARLDYEPQVLEAE
FT                   GSAQREAHMLAAIMQVRAENPTGKILVVTGGFHSLALLEGLSHDGKSFNVFTDAAQKQY
FT                   QKQLKQAEKDHAWLIRYSFDRLDALNGYASGMPAPAYYQRSWKMLMAQRSDRRAEKVLP
FT                   PLTTQEYRNNMGMRFLSEVASMLRAKAFDDPPSYITVKNAVEQSVQLAALRGHDGPGRY
FT                   DLLDGLQSSFIKGSIDDAQSELWLEIQKTFSGHALGQIPAGSATPPLVDETYRLAKYHR
FT                   FKLDDTLVKQSRLDIYRNPQHRARSRFLHLLSFLEVGFATRSNGPDFLGGHNLDLLFEE
FT                   WHYAWTPSIEGRLIALSEKGSQLEAIAIDKVVYLEKQLEEQGQNRSSKNAVHVLIQAAL
FT                   LGLQSRLAGLFRLLHDDIHNDFRLDSLVECGHSLIHLWRGRDFLGLRNQPELTQLLFTL
FT                   VPQALFCLPTITAGDESQQETHFTALLALRELIEFMPTLDPSSTASRDFYHQLQQISPE
FT                   LKDVPLLKGAVDALRYLGDDIDERALDDNLSSVFSQGSDPEPAVRYFVGLMRAVPELII
FT                   KTPHLVDKLNMLISQWDDDRFLHVLPDLRFAFSQLTPKQNATLASYVAEQCGFSEPEMH
FT                   LWQTDFTEQEMLQTMQLNQRLQQQLAENDLLSWYEKEKGPA"
FT   gene            157271..158410
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        157271..158410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0134"
FT                   /product="VWA containing CoxE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: VWA containing CoxE family protein; SMART: von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A; KEGG: pmr:PMI0558 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86001"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05762"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86001.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHDDKEKNGKRWRLILGHYADEALGKAAFDAQDLKVERTLDYL
FT                   YRREYQRRGLKQEGGRHGSLDQSQLTAVNWLNQARKLFPSSTFERMQSQAIERYEITHL
FT                   FNDPQALQAMEPTPALAKVLLSLRGRMNEQTREAVRDIIRKVVDEILRTLRPTFTNALT
FT                   GRRNRFRRSPIASSQNFDWRATIAANLKHFDREKQRLVIETPHFNSRMQRHMPWDVILC
FT                   VDQSASMSSSVMYAAVCASILATLPAVRVSLIVFDTQVVDLSHLAHDPVEVLMTVQLGG
FT                   GTNIAKAMQYCEQRVQNPKRTIVALISDFEEGGALNHLLSCVQRMHSQQITLLGLAALD
FT                   EAAHPVYDAAIGQKLADRGMHVAALTPEHFAQWLAEVMR"
FT   gene            158407..160479
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        158407..160479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0135"
FT                   /product="zinc finger SWIM domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: zinc finger SWIM domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pmr:PMI0557 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86002"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWQRLYLNYDEDALSVFANVGLLRRAKKDLAGDKVMLVTDAGQE
FT                   GHFASDGQQVVLGAQGIQTARCDCPATGCCKHILAAVLWLQTHAERGTEQAAVLSAETV
FT                   APPIDVLAEILQLDPDVLMKQVGKVQTRQAARFVQMWAEESVRTESLPNQLKIYLPTLE
FT                   SPVIYLAGTGMTGMLSDFLREKQPALHLATIARLFAENQRVWPWPEDCFAQESSERALN
FT                   ADEQALITMLNAFIHDVMNQGLSHISKSSARQLHLLNMSARAEGLPRLAGYLRTLSGQV
FT                   SLLADRHYSLEERDVLLFIARLSAYLFQLEQASPERLLLLRGQVRRQYQQQPEALSLVP
FT                   LGAQWWVTEGGARGATFSFWESENQQLLHCTQARADRHDVTFSRQGVWQGQAMWKQLGE
FT                   HIMRAPFTLHHPRFSDDGKLAAGGESYANLDGTPWPAAAYAQCKSTAGIADWSQLSRYF
FT                   EQENQDYPQPLLLHVHRYEPVIWHEVEQRIIWPVFDDANNALHLSLNWKKAQHQRIDRL
FT                   KQATQQKWEIVAVLVQPRRRGNDIDLQPYSLLVRESGIVKAFCLDFQTIKSEKKALGFI
FT                   SYIQTMLAEKKQKKTVLRPPMTLAQRICQPILDVLDTQACTGRRHLTATQREQLQHAMK
FT                   TANELGLTLVERALSHYLAQPQPQVDSLLRVVFLCDRLQRFQNGLPIVLRQPSSA"
FT   gene            160773..161960
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        160773..161960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0136"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4309 sugar efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86003"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86003.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSPRSTAWLRVVSLSLAAFIFNTAEFAPVALLSDIAASFSMSA
FT                   AQVGLIITIYAWVVGLMSLPCMLLSSDMERRRLLINIFILFAISNVLSGLAWNYWVLVM
FT                   ARVGVALSHAVFWSITASLVVRLAPADKKAQALSLLATGTALALVLGLPLGRVVGQSLG
FT                   WRVTFVIIGLLAAVIMLGLMKLLPVLPSSNSGSLKSLPLLLKRPALLCVYGLTVMIVTA
FT                   HFTAYSYIEPFIQKVALLSENFTTILLLIFGGAGIIGSMLFSRYSSKYPAGFLIVSFAF
FT                   LAVCLLLLLPLSFSGWSLSTLCIIWGIAIMALSLGMQVKVLTLASDATDVAMALYSGIY
FT                   NIGIGGGALLGNQVITHLGLPDVGYMGAAMAVLATMCCIFTFVRYSRVLKTSLTS"
FT   gene            162004..162906
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        162004..162906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0137"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cation diffusion facilitator family
FT                   transporter; PFAM: cation efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0139 cation diffusion facilitator family
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86004"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01297"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHYARLVTLAAVSATAVALVLFVMKVFAWWHTGSVSLLASLVD
FT                   SLMDIAASLVNLLVVRYSLQPADTEHAFGHGKAESLAALAQSMFVSGSALFLILTGLQH
FT                   SLEPQTLHAPEVGMWVTLIALLATLLLVSFQRWVVKRTHSQAVRADMLHYQSDLLMNGA
FT                   ILLALVLSWKGITRADSLFALGIGGYILYSALRMGYDAVQSLLDRALPEDEHRAIAEVI
FT                   VNWPGIRGAHALRTRRSGPTRFIQLHLEMDDALPLVQAHQIADDLEQALRKQFPGADIM
FT                   IHQDPVSAVPENQRGRLAT"
FT   gene            163114..164076
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        163114..164076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0138"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0140 6-phosphofructokinase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   6-phosphofructokinase; PFAM: phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86005"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02482"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86005.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRIGVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRGVVRAALSEGLEIYGIYDGYQGL
FT                   YEDRMEQLDRYSVSDVINRGGTFLGSARFPQFRDEAVRQVCVENMKRRGLDALVVIGGD
FT                   GSYMGAKRLTEMGFPCIGLPGTIDNDVAGTDYTIGYFTALETVLEAIDRLRDTSSSHQR
FT                   ISIVEVMGRHCGDLTLAAAIAGGCEFIVLPEVPFSPEDLVCEIKAGIEKGKKHAIVAIT
FT                   ELVCDVDELAKYIEKETGRETRATVLGHIQRGGSPVAYDRILASRMGAYSIELLQQGYG
FT                   GRCVGIQNEKMVHHDIVDAIENMKRPFKGDWLDTAKKLF"
FT   gene            complement(164394..165236)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164394..165236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0139"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   net:Neut_2192 integrase catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86006"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86006.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAQLSAFHAVKQICLLLNVSPRGYQSWRNRTLSQRQLSDDILSQ
FT                   RLIQLHRDSRGTYGIRRLQSDLQDEQRFHGKSRISRLMKQCGLKAANQTRYKVTTNSQH
FT                   DYPIAPNLLNREFSPAAADVAWATDITYIRTEEGWLYLATVIDLYSRRIIGWSLSKRLK
FT                   TQVVIDALEMAIRQRKPTRPVITHSDRGSQYASYRYRDVLKDNDLRCSMSGKGCCYDNA
FT                   VMESFYHTLKTELMRGKAFVSREQAMNALFDYIEVFYNRRRKHSTLGYQTPVDYEMAA"
FT   gene            complement(165245..165535)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165245..165535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0140"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   har:HEAR2248 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86007"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQQYTPEFKRRAVALLLESGKSVARLAQELDIKENTLYNWKKR
FT                   YQDKADAAFSNTPQLSEQELEIRRLKAKIAELEEDKLILKKAAAFFARESR"
FT   gene            complement(165664..165949)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0141"
FT   gene            165950..167574
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0142"
FT   gene            167799..168095
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        167799..168095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pay:PAU_00937 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86008"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PAU_00937"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFHIKFDNGMFHFDISESLHSSIFSNSTRWSSFKQLRKIKDY
FT                   YRTDCLFKGSDALLFINEFIQICENNSLEERKIKEIKSLLSKNKISYIRVSGD"
FT   gene            complement(168150..168435)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0144"
FT   gene            168463..169548
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        168463..169548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0145"
FT                   /product="YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: YD repeat protein; PFAM: YD
FT                   repeat-containing protein; KEGG: eca:ECA2869 putative rhs
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86009"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTDAEGRTWQYDYDKDSQQLIGVTAPDGNRWQWWLDADGRVIR
FT                   ERDMAGTETHYGYDEDGHCISVRNGEGEIRHFLYDGRGLLIKETAPDDTLYYRYDAAGR
FT                   LTQQDNTHYQYDKAGRLIRRQVVQPGYRPQVWHYRWDSRNQLRVVDTPTGERWLYRYDP
FT                   FGRRIGKRCDQTQDDIRYLWDGDQIAEVRHSRDNQRVSRRHWVHNGWELLVQQRQNADK
FT                   SWETDFVTSGHNGEPQAVFNPQGELRWQAPRANLWGQRYTENAEKYDPGLAFAGQYRDD
FT                   ESGLCYNRFRYYDPRSGCYISPDPIGGLGVRVITGMSIIRSIGLIRLGLLVAVRDYRKR
FT                   LNSSYLMHIKEDEEGQKPSAT"
FT   gene            169798..170493
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        169798..170493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0146"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86010"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86010.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIFRVNNDRSIVEQLFSLVLNKMPSEYEHYLKQIKEGVIRRLL
FT                   SGGGGMPNYIAVTYNTKISSLYERKHEKGFSISGVTVFDKKSRRNVVLEFYFHSGLVAG
FT                   VNADINIKKCSFDVDTLNIDSSRVKYEKSSKEVKNSLTELGILKFNESEVHEVHEVHEV
FT                   HEVLVGKDFMIYLRDLEDGDFLAVNQHGFYIVSIGSREAFKVSSVYFDEIKKEYLHLSS
FT                   ERIYSYLPD"
FT   gene            170598..171018
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0147"
FT   gene            171009..171410
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0148"
FT   gene            171414..171944
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        171414..171944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spc:Sputcn32_3204 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86011"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Sputcn32_3204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86011.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPKLNRILVPPDIPNESGSGNAWPYIGESTTFPNDYIEFISNY
FT                   GSGIIANFIAIFNPFTQNNDLNFFEKNKLIIDDFKYLNNEDPDYFKYNLYPEKNGLLPI
FT                   GVTDNGDYIFWVVSDLNNSDAWGTAIVASRSPDIEYFDKSITSLLSGILSRKIKANSFP
FT                   NNFPPDNIIFEKF"
FT   gene            complement(172000..172294)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0150"
FT   gene            172451..172687
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        172451..172687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0151"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86012"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86012.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMCITLSVGLIRLGWLVVIYFSAKKESVIHLGMLILMRLTIFGG
FT                   EVSMMLLVISKVVCCIQTNYLLAILSILKQAKG"
FT   gene            172899..173330
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        172899..173330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0152"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: efe:EFER_2927 putative global regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86013"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86013.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLLRNIKFPWVMESVSEPFFSYSGVCLNVRFLVFLGMDGRKKD
FT                   IDSYLKLNKLNDESDMPDEVYNNAGYRMANFEFKFFDLFFCTDKASGLSNYTNGSDLHT
FT                   GVYEEIDENNESLGYVFIGNDLFLSVKAKTYVASIDNNL"
FT   gene            complement(173398..173692)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0153"
FT   gene            173781..174203
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0154"
FT   gene            174215..174658
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        174215..174658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nmn:NMCC_0593 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86014"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86014.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFWQYSFWAVPKHALVSRYGNVPKKITEDDFNEIKWFYEFGQED
FT                   ILIRGVNYLEKNKHWDKETVFFGDYDKDCIAIMFDDKELIEIKLRVDLRNSDLPILHSM
FT                   IRSLCDRDLIIIDEDMNVIDPRSDILIQKINIDISKKNSFFKR"
FT   gene            complement(174721..175026)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0156"
FT   gene            175264..175713
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        175264..175713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spc:Sputcn32_1261 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86015"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86015.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINFNIFTDTATIVIFDLQSLKHRITDTADWWSIEEDEIDEINN
FT                   GNAVFLNLGSDGEYLINIVESLNDYDYDDVAYINVPSGNIFIGAGEDTTGGDLEPDDIS
FT                   SVSGYFIKLPPENYAVRFKRVDSNIYISFALSKESKNNIKKSFRL"
FT   gene            complement(175779..176058)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0158"
FT   gene            176191..176508
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        176191..176508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dze:Dd1591_2561 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86016"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Dd1591_2561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86016.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAIGKYIKDTYGFVDEKIINAIDMEKPEPLGIWGKGYILTKAE
FT                   TPIYLSSYSVGGVGFLAREYFDFVPVWNSDFRKWQDKHNSGSDFIVFLMFSGPFHLKRK
FT                   G"
FT   gene            176516..176941
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        176516..176941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dze:Dd1591_2562 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86017"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Dd1591_2562"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKRLAIYLILFSYVFILSPVSFNLTYNKVDEFYSKDNYYKAVT
FT                   YNPFPFSPLYFYHIFSIDGSVVYIVLYDRDEKYIGQSSPFYFINRYDLNPILFVFPGDE
FT                   YEGKKDNFNLLIDGYGDAFKINIYQKTWWSKWFSLFY"
FT   gene            177010..177203
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0161"
FT   gene            177514..177876
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        177514..177876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eum:ECUMN_0782 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86018"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECUMN_0782"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNEVMEKLADIEKILDKKLPEKYKCFLSEEVVENECYEIKNSQ
FT                   GGLIYIFNYHDVLERNETYTIRDVEPDYFLIGQDGDIGYFIYLSDNDDKVYSLDLGALG
FT                   SLDMDEESQDIYNLRT"
FT   gene            complement(177933..178286)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177933..178286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: esa:ESA_03894 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86019"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ESA_03894"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86019.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIVKKEKIKLSEFIVFVKNNIKIVKEDFCLYCENSDEPLSQDTW
FT                   CYVDEYPTGDDNGNDVFSDFVVNNDLELLYYGEQFTDVINNVLMQEDEPDIYIIIEALN
FT                   YYMENDDFLDFDK"
FT   gene            complement(178780..179364)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178780..179364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86020"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86020.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKKMNIDKSICKLVSFFKLNESNMGRMDYQVEGIPNLRCEIPL
FT                   NGEILHFYTHTLLEDKPTFHGGAYLQLIEIDELSNILLGWRSSEENDAWNDDFIIFAER
FT                   NGDVLYCDLSDITSPVYGSIQKRNFQISNSLSEFIEIYTKVLKIEIEDFYCDVTDDDFN
FT                   FKPEYLLAVENELKKVLSSEFVANYMLFFYE"
FT   gene            complement(179449..179715)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179449..179715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA3411 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86021"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA3411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86021.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFMNKDELRDRLIKEKISRSLYSLDGGLPDEKLCLDRENGYWVV
FT                   YYSERGIKTGMINFLTENEACQYIYDQINEIIIDKTNNSRKRS"
FT   gene            complement(179753..180087)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0166"
FT   gene            180291..181175
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        180291..181175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0167"
FT                   /product="N-carbamoylputrescine amidase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: N-carbamoylputrescine amidase; PFAM:
FT                   Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase; KEGG: eca:ECA4274 putative
FT                   carbon-nitrogen hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86022"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVTVAATQMACSWDLPKNIENAEKLVRQAHTKGAQVILIQELF
FT                   AAPYFCIDQSPEHYALAQELETSPLIKHFSALAAELNVVLPLSFFERANNAYYNSLVMI
FT                   DADGSVLDVYRKTHIPNGPAYQEKQFFIPGDTGFKVWQTRYAKIGVGICWDQWFPETAR
FT                   SLALQGAELIFYPTAIGSEPAYPDIDSQPHWTRVQQGHAAANLVPVIASNRIGTEASKY
FT                   IDGLEMTFYGSSFIADQTGALLAQANKTDEAILVHEFDLEAIAAQRASWGLFRDRRPEM
FT                   YGTIASSDGKTRR"
FT   gene            181179..182282
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        181179..182282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0168"
FT                   /product="agmatine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.12"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4273 agmatine deiminase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   agmatine deiminase; PFAM: Porphyromonas-type
FT                   peptidyl-arginine deiminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86023"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86023.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLATPYLTTPHQDGFAMPAEWAPHDAVWMIWPYRTDNWREQGV
FT                   PAQKTFARVAEAIAQNTPVIMGVPASYMADAQKVMPVNVTLVEMESDDAWMRDTGPTIV
FT                   LNQAGERRGIDWQFNAWGGELGGLYEDWRQDENVAAQVLDYHQAARYSAPLILEGGSIH
FT                   VDGEGTLLTTAECLLNPNRNPHLSKAEIEQLMRDYLSISTIIWLEEGVYNDETDGHIDN
FT                   MCCFVRPGEVALHWTDDENDPQYARSVAAYEVLSAARDAQGRELKIWKLPAPGPLHATI
FT                   EEAQGVDSGDAIERLAGSRLAGSYVNFLISNQQIVFPLLDEKTDDIARDLLQQMFPGYL
FT                   ISGVPAREILLGGGNIHCITQQIPAVK"
FT   gene            complement(182421..183188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182421..183188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0169"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: triosephosphate isomerase; PFAM:
FT                   triosephosphate isomerase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0154
FT                   triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86024"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86024.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPLVMGNWKLNGSTHMVNELIAGLRKELSTVDGCGVAIAPPAI
FT                   YLDQANHQLAGSRIALGAQNVDVNLSGAFTGETSAEMLKDIGAKYIIIGHSERRTYHKE
FT                   SDEFIAKKFGVLKDAGLIPVLCIGETEAENEAGQTEAVCARQLDAVLNTLGAKAFENTV
FT                   VAYEPVWAIGTGKSATPAQAQAVHKFIRDHIAKQDAAVAEQVIIQYGGSVNAANAAELF
FT                   TQPDIDGALVGGASLKADAFAVIVKAAADAKRG"
FT   gene            complement(183327..183926)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183327..183926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0170"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1454"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1454; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0155 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86025"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86025.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKRIASLLVLSSLALYQTHAGADPTFPPKASANAPYLLAGAPT
FT                   FDQTITQFRSRYNLSNPTLAIGEFRVVDTGNITSMLTRAASRINDHLYASTALEKGTGK
FT                   IKTLQITWLPQPQNEQETAARRKQAIDYMAALSRTFAPSLTEEQSVKKVTELLEKGNGK
FT                   RFYQQTEGALRYVVADDGEKGLTFAVEPIKLTLSEP"
FT   gene            184183..184605
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        184183..184605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0171"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF805"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF805; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4270 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86026"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05656"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQQWCFSFKGRIGRRDFWLWMGIWVALMAVLFTLSGQRWLDTQ
FT                   LTAFALVALLWPTAAMMVKRLHDRNKSGGWALLLVVAWVLASGNWYMFSAIWQWGIGRF
FT                   LPILIVVMTLLDCGVFLGTKGENRFGSEAEPFRFRR"
FT   gene            complement(184624..185370)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184624..185370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0172"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain
FT                   protein; Oxidoreductase FAD-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4269 ferredoxin-NADP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86027"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00175"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86027.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWVTGKVIQVENWTESLFSIRVHAPTDAFTAGQYGKLALEIEG
FT                   EKVQRAYSYVNAPSDPTLEFYLVTVPEGKLSPHLHAMQPGSEVMIVKEAAGFFVLEEIP
FT                   DCETLWMLATGTGIGPYLSILQEGKDLERFKNIVLVHAARFSRDLSYLPLMQQLQQRYH
FT                   GKLHIQTVVSREEEAGSLTGRIPTLISNGTLEAAVGLPMDTATSHVMLCGNPQMVRDTQ
FT                   LLLKEERQMTKHLRRRPGHMTAENYW"
FT   gene            complement(185676..186686)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185676..186686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0173"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0158 fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase,
FT                   class II; TIGRFAM: fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class II;
FT                   PFAM: GlpX family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86028"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00330"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELAIEFSRVTEAAALAGYKWLGRGDKNAADNAAVQAMRIMLN
FT                   QVNINGQIVIGEGEIDEAPMLFIGEQVGTGQGDAVDIAVDPIEGTRMTAMGQANALAVL
FT                   AVGEKGAFLHAPDMYMEKLIVGPEAKGSIDLNLPLADNLRNIALKLGKPLSQLTVTTLA
FT                   KPRHDACIAEMQQLGVKVFAIPDGDVAASILTCMPDSEVDVLYGIGGAPEGVISAAVIR
FT                   ALDGDMQGRLLARHEVKGDSAENRRIGEDELARCRQMGIEAGGVLKLDDMARNDNVIFS
FT                   ATGITKGDLLEGIARKGNMATTETLLIRGKSRTIRRIKSTHYLDRKDRKLHEFLL"
FT   gene            complement(186812..188323)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186812..188323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0174"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycerol kinase; PFAM: Carbohydrate kinase,
FT                   FGGY-like; KEGG: eca:ECA4267 glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86029"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01311"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86029.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEKKYIVAIDQGTTSSRAVVLDHDANIISVSQREFTQIYPKAG
FT                   WVEHDPMEIWATQSSTLVEVLAKADISADEVAGIGITNQRETTVVWEKESGKPIYNAIV
FT                   WQCRRTAEICEKLKKDGMEEYVRTTTGLVVDPYFSGTKVKWILDHVEGSRERAKRGELL
FT                   FGTIDTWLIWKMTQGRVHVTDYTNASRTMLFNIHTLEWDTRMLEALDIPREMLPEVRAS
FT                   SEVYGQTNIGGKGGTRIPIAGIAGDQQAALYGQLCVNPGQAKNTYGTGCFLLMNTGKEA
FT                   VQSKHGLLTTIACGPRGEVNYALEGSVFVGGASIQWLRDELKLIGDSMDSEYFATKVKD
FT                   TNGVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDPYARGAIFGLTRGVNANHIIRATLESIAFQTRDVLDAMQA
FT                   DAGTRLKSLRVDGGAVANNFLMQFQSDILGTLVERPEVRESTALGAAFLAGLATGFWND
FT                   LDEVKSKATIEREFRPSIETVERNVRYSGWQKAVARARNWEDHDA"
FT   gene            complement(188377..189216)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188377..189216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0175"
FT                   /product="MIP family channel protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: MIP family channel protein; PFAM: major
FT                   intrinsic protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0160 MIP family channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86030"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00861"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAERSTLKGQCIAEFLGTGLLIFFGVGCVAALKLAGASFGQWE
FT                   ISIIWGLGVAMAIYLTAAISGAHLNPAVTIALWLFACFDGRKVVPYIVAQIAGAFCAAA
FT                   LVYGLYYNLFVDFEQTNNMVRGSTESLNLAGIFSTYPNPHISVMQALLVETVITAILMC
FT                   LILALTDDGNGIPRGPLAPLLIGILIAVIGASMGPLTGFALNPARDFGPKLFAFLAGWG
FT                   DVAFTGAREIPYFLVPIFGPIIGACLGAFGYRALIGRNLPCDVCEPEAEATTRRESR"
FT   gene            189766..190005
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        189766..190005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0176"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF904"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF904; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4265 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86031"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEVFEKLEAKVQQAIDTITLLQMEIEELKEQNNTLSQDVQAAA
FT                   GSREALVRENEQLKEEQVVWQERLRALLGKMEEV"
FT   gene            complement(190113..190598)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190113..190598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0177"
FT                   /product="regulator of ribonuclease activity A"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: regulator of ribonuclease activity A; PFAM:
FT                   Dimethylmenaquinone methyltransferase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0163
FT                   regulator of ribonuclease activity A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86032"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDTSELCDIYHEEVNVVEPLFSNFGGRTSFGGKITTVKCFEDN
FT                   GLLFDLLEENGLGRVLLIDGGGSVRRSLINAEIARLATQNEWEGIVVYGAVRQVDDLAE
FT                   LDIGIQAMAAIPVGAGSEGIGESDIRVNFGGVTFFSGDHLYADNTGIILSEDPLDIE"
FT   gene            complement(190718..191635)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190718..191635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0178"
FT                   /product="1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate
FT                   octaprenyltransferase; PFAM: UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4263 1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate
FT                   octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86033"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00751"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86033.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSTHNSKTKAWLDSLRPKTLPLAFASIVTGSAIASWHSNFKPG
FT                   VALLALITAGLLQILSNLANDYGDAIKGSDTEERIGPLRGIQTGVITLSQLRNALIVTV
FT                   ALTIISGVSLVILACEKPADIFGFLILGLLAIFAAITYTVGNKPYGYIGLGDISVLIFF
FT                   GWLSVAGSYYLQTGHFDSVVMLPATACGLLATAVLNINNLRDIDNDRISGKNTLAVRLG
FT                   AEKARFYHTMLLLLAPVCLGLFAAFYLHSLAGWLFILALPLLIKQARYVLRETSAFSMR
FT                   PMLEKTVKGALLTNILFAVGVILS"
FT   gene            complement(191781..193112)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191781..193112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0179"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit HslU"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4262 ATP-dependent protease ATP-binding
FT                   subunit HslU; TIGRFAM: heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase
FT                   subunit HslU; PFAM: ATPase AAA-2 domain protein; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86034"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTPREIVSELDSYIIGQNKAKRAVSIALRNRWRRMQLDEALR
FT                   HEVTPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLANAPFIKVEATKFTEVGYVGKEVDSIIRDLT
FT                   DSAIKMVRHQSIEKNRFRAEELAEDRILDVLIPPAKNNWGQAEGTQEPSATRQAFRKKL
FT                   REGQLDDKEIEIDLAAAPVGVEIMAPPGMEEMTNQLQSMFQNLAGQKQKARKVKIKDAF
FT                   KLLIEEEAAKLVNPEELKQQAIEAVEQHGIVFIDEIDKICKRGESSGPDVSREGVQRDL
FT                   LPLVEGCTVSTKHGMVKTDHILFIASGAFQVASPSDLIPELQGRLPIRVELQALTTEDF
FT                   ERILTEPSASLTEQYKALMATEGVDISFTADGIRRIAEAAWQVNESTENIGARRLHTVM
FT                   ERLIEDVSYDASEMNGQSVTIDADYVRNHLDELVADEDLSRFIL"
FT   gene            complement(193122..193652)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193122..193652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0180"
FT                   /product="20S proteasome A and B subunits"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 20S proteasome A and B subunits; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0166 20S proteasome A and B subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86035"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00227"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86035.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIVSVRRNGQVVIGGDGQATLGNTVMKGNVRKVRRLYHDRVIA
FT                   GFAGGTADAFTLFELFERKLELHQGHLVKAAVELAKDWRTDRMLRKLEALLAVADENAS
FT                   LIITGNGDVVQPENDLIAIGSGGPYAQAAARALLENTELGALDIVEKSLGIAGDICIYT
FT                   NQFHTIEELASKA"
FT   gene            complement(193736..194509)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193736..194509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0181"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cell division protein FtsN; PFAM:
FT                   Sporulation domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA4260 cell division
FT                   protein FtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86036"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86036.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALAVAVLVTFAGGLYFIAHNKPDESPVLPHQNAGKGNGLPPKP
FT                   EERWRYIKELENRQLGVTTPTEPSAGGEIQSPVQLTNEQRQLLEQMQSDMRRQPTQLSE
FT                   VPYNDQTQVPRSQVTIKPPTQSMQQPPVVTTQPATRAPVVTQTTPVVPRQEAPRQETAK
FT                   QEAPKQQPVKQPEAPKVEKTQRWAIQCGSFKTMDPAESVRAQLAFAGIESRITSNGGWN
FT                   RIVLGPYNNRAAADSMLQRLKGAGASNCIPLASGG"
FT   gene            complement(194700..195743)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194700..195743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0182"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; regulatory protein LacI; SMART:
FT                   regulatory protein LacI; KEGG: eca:ECA4259 DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional regulator CytR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86037"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKKVVTTATMKDVADEAGVSTATVSRTLMNPDKVSATTRRKVE
FT                   QAVIAVGYSPHALNRNLKRNESRTILTIVPDICDPYFSEIFRGIEETAAEHGYLVLIGD
FT                   CAHQHQREKTFVDLIITKQIDGMVLLGSNLPFDAGQEEQRNLPPMVMANEFSPDLALPT
FT                   VHIDNLTAAFEAVHYLHQAGHQRIACIAGPEHMHLSQYRLQGYIQALRRNGILIDNQYI
FT                   FQGDFTYETGINGLVALMQHPQPPSAIFCHSDLMALGVLAQARKMGLDIPRDLSVIGFD
FT                   DIEQAQYCWPSLTSVAQPRYQIGREAMLLLLEQLQGNTVQSGSRLLSSELVIRDSVAAP
FT                   NYARNRL"
FT   gene            complement(196014..198212)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196014..198212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0183"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4258 primosome assembly protein PriA;
FT                   TIGRFAM: primosomal protein N'; PFAM: DEAD/DEAH box
FT                   helicase domain protein; helicase domain protein; type III
FT                   restriction protein res subunit; SMART: DEAD-like helicase;
FT                   helicase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86038"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00595"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAQVALPVPLARTFDYLLPTGGMTPQVGTRVSVSFGNRKAIGI
FT                   ITALSDTSALPLEQLKPVHDVLDEQPLFPPSLWRILLWAVEYYHYPIGEVLFHALPILL
FT                   RQGKPAHRAPLWQWFATEQGRATPLSTLKRAAKQQQALAALLQSPVYRHQVSEIGLTET
FT                   ALQALRSKGLCELTAAEQTPHDWRQSFSMATERLRLNTEQATAVGAIRSEDNHFAAWLL
FT                   AGITGSGKTEVYLSVLENVLAQGKQALVLVPEIGLTPQTIARFRERFNAPVDVLHSALN
FT                   DSERLAVWLRARSGEAAIVIGTRSALFTPFARLGLIVIDEEHDSSYKQQEGWRYHARDL
FT                   AVFRAREEDIPIVMGTATPALETLHNVQNGKYRRLNLTKRAGNAALAKQHVIDLKSLPL
FT                   TAGLSQPLITRIRHHLTNDNQVILFLNRRGFAPVVMCHECGWIAECQRCDHYYTYHQHQ
FT                   KMLRCHHCDSQRPVPQQCPGCGSTNMVPVGLGTEQLEQSLAPIFPDVPITRIDRDTTSR
FT                   KGALEQQLSQVRQGGARLLIGTQMLAKGHHFPDVTLVALLDVDGSLFSADFRAAERFAQ
FT                   LYTQVAGRAGRAGKAGEVALQTHHPDHPLLQTLLHQGYDAFASQALTERKSVFLPPFTS
FT                   HILFRADDHDNQQAALFLQQLRNLLEASPLRDESLWLLGPVPALQPKRAGRFRWQLLLQ
FT                   HPSRALLQKLVRTSLALIGTLPQARKVKWVLDVDPTDG"
FT   gene            198504..198719
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        198504..198719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0184"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L31; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L31; KEGG: eca:ECA4257 50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86039"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIHPNYSEVTVTCSCGNVIKTQSTVGRDLNLDVCGECHPFYT
FT                   GKQRDVASGGRVDRFNKRFSVPGAKK"
FT   gene            complement(198791..199804)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198791..199804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0185"
FT                   /product="transport system permease protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport system permease protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0173 transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86040"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86040.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTSSRYVATFIIALLILVGLMLVNIATGSTTIPLTQVASVLGL
FT                   SSADVSPMTSRIILELRIPRSLLAALCGAGLAMVGAFLQTATRNDLADPFLFGLSAGAS
FT                   AGAVAVITRFGEQLGDWALPVAAFCGGLLSAVAVTVLFLLQQARGAERLIICGLAISFL
FT                   FGALTNYLVFSGDQRAASSILFWSLGGLGLARWDTLPFAVFSVLLLFGLTALRWRALDA
FT                   LLAGGQTAASMGVNLSRVRVEIFICCAFATSLLVALTGVIGFIGLMIPHLARPLSGVLH
FT                   KRLLPLTAVLGAILLCGGDWLSRQLLAPQELPIGIITAGLGGIFVLGLLVKRQHGY"
FT   gene            complement(199801..200763)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199801..200763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0186"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0174 periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86041"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLSGLLALTSCWAHASGFPVTVDSCGQPLTFTQPPQRAVIH
FT                   DLNMTEMAFALGLQKNIVGLTGITGWYKAPPDFIKQQGTIPELAAKYPTLENLLAVHPD
FT                   FFFAGWNYGMKVGGEVTPQSLKKYGIQTLVLSESCVFTERQQQRPQASMDLLYGDLLKL
FT                   GKIFGKQEQAQEQIDGWKQHLAELQTRIGNRPKQKIFLYDSGEDKPFTSGKFAMPTAII
FT                   EAAGGKNVMDDMATSWASTSWESVAAREPDFIILLDYQTGNGAEALREFLESHPLMKFT
FT                   PAVQQHRYLKLQYAELTPGPANITAIDKLAHALYPDAVK"
FT   gene            complement(200773..201570)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200773..201570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0187"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4254 putative iron(III) ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86042"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPLSNSPVLLQLHHVSVADANRAPRLSDISLSMRAGERLALVG
FT                   PNGSGKSTLLRVLTSELNATAGYVHLNGQPLNTLSRHERAKRIAILAQNDAPDLRLRVA
FT                   EFVALGRIPHHGFSTPAHDRQLIEEALDDTGLLPLRHRLLGTLSGGERQRAALARAFVQ
FT                   TPQLLLLDEPTNHLDPLARAQLLSLVRKRGISTLAVLHDLPLITPFADRVAVLQQGTLL
FT                   RWGTPTHALHPDCVKSVFGMESFTVPHPLNGSPIRIFEAPELH"
FT   gene            complement(201787..202104)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201787..202104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0188"
FT                   /product="methionine repressor, MetJ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methionine repressor MetJ; KEGG: pct:PC1_0176
FT                   methionine repressor, MetJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86043"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86043.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWNGEYVSPYAEHGKKSEQVKKITVSIPLKVLKILTDERTRRQ
FT                   VNNLRHATNSELLCEAFLHAFTGQPLPNDEDLRKERSDEIPEAAKIIMREMGIDPDTWE
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            202174..203451
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        202174..203451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0189"
FT                   /product="O-succinylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4252 cystathionine gamma-synthase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: O-succinylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase; PFAM: Cys/Met
FT                   metabolism pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86044"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02080"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86044.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLNLYAKKFRCLDVLTSIKTAFTLKFLFFSLQPGKEPMTRKQA
FT                   TIAVRSGLNNDEQYGCVVPPIHLSSTYNFTGFNQPRAHDYSRRGNPTRDVVQRALAELE
FT                   GGAGAVMTSSGMSAIMLVCTVFLRPGDLLVAPHDCYGGSYRLFDSLSKRGAFRVKFVDQ
FT                   GDTDALNAALAEKPKLVLVESPSNPLLRVVDIAAICQAAREVGAVSVVDNTFLSPALQK
FT                   PLELGADLVVHSCTKYLNGHSDVVAGAVIAKDADTITELAWWANNIGVTGAAFDSYLLL
FT                   RGLRTLSPRMAAAQRNAHQVVEFLQTQPLVKALYHPSLPNNPGHDIARRQQSGFGAMLS
FT                   FELDGDEDTLRRFLASLELFTLAESLGGVESLISHAATMTHAGMAPEARAAAGISETLL
FT                   RISTGIEDGDDLVADLDRAFQTAAKR"
FT   gene            203454..205889
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        203454..205889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0190"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4251 bifunctional aspartate kinase
FT                   II/homoserine dehydrogenase II; TIGRFAM: aspartate kinase;
FT                   PFAM: homoserine dehydrogenase; homoserine dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding; aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86045"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00657"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALGVAPSVTGRQLHKFGGSSLADVKCYLRVAGIMAEYSHPGDL
FT                   MVVSAAGSTTNQLISWLKLSQSDRLSAHQVQQALRRYHSELIAGLLPAQDAEALTAQFI
FT                   RDLERLAALLDGKITDAVYAEVVGHGEIWSARLMSAVLNHRDMNAAWLDARDFLCAERA
FT                   AQPQVDEGRSWPLLQQYLTQHSGQRLVVTGFICRNDAGETVLLGRNGSDYSATQIGALA
FT                   GVERVTIWSDVAGVYSADPRKVKDACLLPLLRLDEASELARLAAPVLHTRTLQPVSGSD
FT                   IDLQLRCSYQPEQGSTRIERVLASGTGAKIVTSHDDVCLIEVQVPSEHNFVLLQKEVEQ
FT                   LLNRAQLKPLAIGVHQDRSLLQLCYTSEVVESALQLLTQAALPVELSERDGLAMVAMVG
FT                   AGVGKNPLHSHRFYQQLKDQPIEFVCQADDGISLVAVLRVGPTEHVIRGLHHSLFRAEK
FT                   RIGLVLFGKGNIGSRWLELFAREQSNLSARTGFEFVLAGVVDSTRSLLNYDGLDASRAL
FT                   AFFESEAQERDGEDLFLWMRAHPFDDLVVLDVTASESVADLYLDFASYGFHVISANKLA
FT                   GASGGNNYRQIRDAFAKTDRHWLYNATVGAGLPVNFAVRDLRESGDSILSISGIFSGTL
FT                   SWLFLQFDGTVPFTELVDQACQQGLTEPDPRVDLSGQDVMRKLVILAREAGYDIEPSQV
FT                   RVESLVPPGCEEGSVDYFFENGDSLNEQMLQRLEAAQEMGLVLRHVARFDSNGKARVGV
FT                   EAVRPEHPLASLLPGDNVFAIESRWYRDNPLVIRGPGAGRDVTAGALQSDLSRLAQLL"
FT   gene            206237..207133
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        206237..207133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0191"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4244 5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate
FT                   reductase; TIGRFAM: 5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate
FT                   reductase; PFAM: methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86046"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00676"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHANQREALNQSLAELQGRINVSFEFFPPRTSDMEETLWNSI
FT                   DRLSSLKPKFVSVTYGANSGERDRTHSIIKTIKERTGLEAAPHLTCIDASREQLREIAQ
FT                   DYWQSGIRHIVALRGDLPPEGGKPEMYAADLVSLLKEVGDFDISVAAYPEVHPEAKSAQ
FT                   ADLINLKHKIDAGANRAITQFFFDVESYLRFRDRCVATGIDVEIVPGILPVSNFKQLQK
FT                   FATMTNVRVPNWMTSVFDGLDNDPETRKMVGASIAMDMVKILSREGVKDFHFYTLNRAE
FT                   LSYAICHTLGVRPEVAC"
FT   gene            207250..207432
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        207250..207432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86047"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86047.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLFVCFYCNGLNNFSITSLTTLSKLLLTILPCFLCRYFTLFID
FT                   WPACRIPQTPSRLFV"
FT   gene            207623..208531
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        207623..208531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0193"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: pct:PC1_0187 transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86048"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86048.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRDLEYLVALAEHRHFRRAADSCHVSQPTLSGQIRKLEDELGV
FT                   MLLERTSRKVLFTQAGLLLVEQARTVLREVKVLKEMASQQGESMSGPLHIGLIPTVGPY
FT                   LLPQIIPMLHRTFPKLEMYLHEAQTHQLLAQLDSGKLDCAILAMVKESEAFIEVPLFDE
FT                   PMKLAIYQDHPWANRERVAMSDLAGEKLLMLEDGHCLRDQAMGFCFQAGADEDTHFRAT
FT                   SLETLRNMVAAGSGITLLPSLSVPRERERDGVCYLPCYKPEPKRTIALVYRPGSPLRGR
FT                   YEQLADTIREHMQGYMENLSK"
FT   gene            complement(208523..209929)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208523..209929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0194"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   dimerization region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   dimerisation region; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; HI0933 family
FT                   protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0188 pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase dimerisation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86049"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02852"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86049.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEHQFDYDAIVIGSGPGGEGAAMGLAKHGAKIAVIERHYNVGG
FT                   GCTHWGTIPSKALRHAVSRIIEFNQNPLYSDNSRIIRSSFSDILRHADSVIGQQTRMRQ
FT                   GFYERNQCELFSGEASFIDAHTIAVHYPDNTHETLTAAHIIIATGSRPYHPAEVDFNHP
FT                   RIYDSDSILQLDHEPQHVIIYGAGVIGCEYASIFRGLSVKVDLINTRDRLLAFLDQEMS
FT                   DALSYHFWNNGVVIRHNEEFESIEGLSDGVIVNLKSGKKMKADCLLYANGRTGNTETLG
FT                   LENIGLSTDSRGQLKVNSMYQTALAHIYAIGDVIGYPSLASAAYDQGRLAAQAIIKGDA
FT                   SAHLIEDIPTGIYTIPEISSVGKTEQELTAMKVPYEVGRAQFKHLARAQIVGMNVGSLK
FT                   ILFHRETKQILGIHCFGERAAEIIHIGQAIMEQKGEGNTIEYFVNTTFNYPTMAEAYRV
FT                   AALNGLNRLF"
FT   gene            210129..210770
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        210129..210770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0195"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: pct:PC1_0189
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86050"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86050.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIMGVRAQQKERTRRSLIEAAFSQLSAERSFTSLSLREVAREA
FT                   GIAPTSFYRHFRDVDELGLTMVDESGLMLRQLMRQARQRIARTGSIIRTSVSTFMEFIG
FT                   NNPNAFRLLLRERSGTSAAFRAAVAREIQHFIAELADYLEVENHIPRSFAEAQSEAMVT
FT                   IVFSAGAEALDVSLEQRKQLEERLVLQLRMIAKGAYYWYRKEHDSSFTVP"
FT   gene            210794..211180
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        210794..211180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0196"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1422"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1422; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA4240 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86051"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07226"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKPHQEKGTLVLALVAGLSVNGAFAALFSSIVPFSIFPLIALV
FT                   LSIYCLHQRYLHHSMPEGIPMLAAASFLLGLLIYSAIVRVEYPAIGSNFIPSILSVALV
FT                   FWIGLRLRRRKATESVSAEESETL"
FT   gene            complement(211222..212325)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211222..212325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0197"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4239 tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase; TIGRFAM: tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   (Uracil-5)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86052"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02143"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86052.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEILPIEDYDDQLAEKTERLRGMMAPFNAPEPVVFRSPVSHYR
FT                   MRAEFRIWHDGDELYHIMFDQQTKQRIRVDKFPAASELINRLMPKLLAAIQPDSVLRRK
FT                   LFQIDYLSTLSGEVIVSLLYHRPLNEEWQEHACALRDSLTAQGFNLQLIGRATKTKICL
FT                   DRDYVDECLPVAGRNMIYRQVENSFTQPNAAVNIKMLEWALDATASSKGDLLELYCGNG
FT                   NFSLALARNFERVLATEIAKPSVAAAQYNITANQIENVQIIRMAAEEFTQAMQGVRQFK
FT                   RLQGIDLTSYQCETIFVDPPRSGLDDETVKLVQAYPRILYISCNPETLSNNLQTLSETH
FT                   DIRRLALFDQFPYTHHMECGVLLEKRQ"
FT   misc_binding    212457..212806
FT                   /bound_moiety="adenosylcobalamin"
FT                   /note="Cobalamin riboswitch as predicted by Rfam(RF00174),
FT                   score 77.22"
FT   gene            212872..214767
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        212872..214767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0198"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent vitamin B12 receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent vitamin B12 receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor plug;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0192 TonB-dependent vitamin B12 receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86053"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01779"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86053.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKISLLTALSVTAFSGWAQESQNPSSEKNADDIVVTANRFAQP
FT                   VSSVLASIDVVTRDDINRWQAKNVLEVMRRLPGVNIAQTGGLGQSASMYIRGSEARHTL
FT                   VLIDGVPIAKYGITGDPDFNLIPIALVQRIEFMRGPRSAVYGADAIGGVINIITQTTEN
FT                   KTVLSTGIGSNRYQEYSGSLHQSVGDSTRVSLAGAYQDTRGFNVYPDSSNQALDSDKDG
FT                   WRNKTFWAGVEHQFNDSISGFFRGYGYGSNSDYDALSQDFGFPIQNEQQSYNHSYSGGL
FT                   RFSHESYASQLIASYQKYTSIQYLSTQGRYGAYNSQDDMNQYDVLWGNTLALSHGMVSA
FT                   GIDWRQQELTSEGVSFNTLNRESNRYKQDNSGAYLTAQQQYGAVILEGSVRGDDNEKFG
FT                   RHGTWQLASGWEFSPDYRVTLSYATGFQAPTLGQLYGQKRFDIESNENLKPEESKQWEA
FT                   GLEGLTGPLSWRLSGYINKIDNLIAYEYAFATNTGTYYNVDAATMKGLEWTGSFETGVL
FT                   NHQITLDYLDARNDENDKVLARRAKQQAKYQVDWNLYDVDFNLSYQYVGKRFDNAANTR
FT                   RLPSYSTVDVSASYPVTSHLTVRGRIANLFDKDYETAYGYRTAGREYYLTGSYTF"
FT   gene            214712..215569
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        214712..215569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0199"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0193 glutamate racemase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glutamate racemase; PFAM: Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86054"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86054.1"
FT                   /translation="MATARQGENTISLEAIPSNLPSRPTVLVFDSGVGGLSVYDEIRQL
FT                   LPDLHYIYAFDNEAFPYGEKSQQFIIERVVEIVSAVQQRHQLALVVIACNTASTISLPA
FT                   LRERFTFPVVGVVPAVKPAAKLTRNGVVGLLATRATVQRPYTHELIARFATDCQILSLG
FT                   SSELVELAEAKLQGETISISELQKILRPWLRLPEPPDTVVLGCTHFPLLAEELKMALPE
FT                   GTRLVDSGAAIAKRTAWLIANLDNPPLSTDKNLVYCLTITPKVATLWPILQRYGFDSLE
FT                   KLPL"
FT   gene            215956..217486
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0001"
FT   rRNA            215956..217486
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0001"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            217633..217708
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0002"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Glu1"
FT   tRNA            217633..217708
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            217945..220851
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0003"
FT   rRNA            217945..220851
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0003"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            220993..221107
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0004"
FT   rRNA            220993..221107
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0004"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            221429..222466
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        221429..222466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0200"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0213
FT                   UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase; PFAM:
FT                   UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase domain
FT                   protein; FAD linked oxidase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86055"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00179"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86055.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPSVISLKSHNSFSLSVSASCLAIADTKDKLIEEWRAASASQEP
FT                   VLLLGEGSNVLFLEDFLGTILLNRLKGINIREESNGWYLHVGAGESWHQLVEYTLKCGI
FT                   AGLENLALIPGCVGSAPIQNIGAYGIELQHVCDYVELLDLTKGKTMRLTAEECQFGYRE
FT                   SIFKHQYRSGFAITAVGLFLKKEWNPILSYGDLAKLNPETVTPQQVFDSVCNMRRSKLP
FT                   DPIVTGNAGSFFKNPIVTQQHAKDILREYPNAPQYLQADGNVKLAAGWLIDQCKLKGFQ
FT                   LGGAAVHEQQALVLINKGDAKSSDIVELARYVRNQVDAKFSIRLEPEVRFIAAYGEVNA
FT                   IEVLS"
FT   gene            222463..223422
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        222463..223422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0201"
FT                   /product="bifunctional BirA, biotin operon
FT                   repressor/biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0214 biotin--protein ligase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   biotin/acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase; biotin operon
FT                   repressor; PFAM: biotin/lipoate A/B protein ligase;
FT                   Helix-turn-helix type 11 domain protein; biotin protein
FT                   ligase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86056"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86056.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDITVPLKLIKILSDGEFYSGEVLGEMMGMSRAAINKHIQTIRD
FT                   WGVDVFTVTGKGYSLPVPMQLLDKEAILKNLPEGGVTVLSVVDSTNQYILERLDTLLSG
FT                   DACLAEYQQSGRGRRGRQWFSPFGANLYLSLYWRLEQGPAAAVGVSLVIGIVMAEVLHK
FT                   LGADGVRVKWPNDLYLKDRKLAGILVELTGKTGDAANLVIGAGINLQMREPAPDTINQG
FT                   WINLQEAGIDINRNTLASTLISELRGALAIFELQGLEPFISRWEELDNYFNRPIRLIIG
FT                   NREIYGIDRGIDRQGALLLERDGLVTSYIGGEISLRGA"
FT   gene            complement(223451..224401)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223451..224401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0202"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pantothenate kinase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0196
FT                   pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86057"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00554"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86057.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNREQSLATPYLQFNRSQWAALRDSVPLTLTEEEIIKLKGINED
FT                   LSLDEVAEIYLPLSRLLNFYISSNLRRQAVLEQFLGTDGQKIPYIIGIAGSVAVGKSTT
FT                   ARVLQALLSRWPEHRSVELITTDGFLHPNKVLKERNLMKKKGFPQSYDMHSLVKFVSDI
FT                   KSGAHQVTAPTYSHLAYDIVPNNNKLLEQPDILILEGLNVLQSGMDYPHDPHRVFVSDF
FT                   VDFSIYVDAPEALLQTWYINRFLKFRQGAFSNPNSYFHNYAKLAEEEAVGIASQLWKEI
FT                   NGLNLKENILPTRERASLIMTKSANHAVECVRLRK"
FT   gene            225051..225126
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0005"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr1"
FT   tRNA            225051..225126
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            225142..225226
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0006"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Tyr1"
FT   tRNA            225142..225226
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            225356..225430
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0007"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly1"
FT   tRNA            225356..225430
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            225437..225512
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0008"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr2"
FT   tRNA            225437..225512
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            225620..226804
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        225620..226804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0203"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation elongation factor Tu; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu domain protein;
FT                   elongation factor Tu domain 2 protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_3827
FT                   translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86058"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKTYGGNAR
FT                   AFDQIDNAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYDTPSRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVAATDGPMPQTREHILLGRQVGVPFIIVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSQYDF
FT                   PGDDTPVIRGSALKALEGEAEWEAKIVELAGYLDSYIPEPERAIDKPFLLPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEVEIVGIKDTAKSTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGVLLRG
FT                   IKREEIERGQVLAKPGSIKPHTQFESEVYILSKDEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   TIELPEGVEMVMPGDNIKMVVTLIHPIAMDDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKVIA"
FT   gene            227042..227425
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        227042..227425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0204"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: preprotein translocase, SecE subunit; PFAM:
FT                   protein secE/sec61-gamma protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0199
FT                   preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86059"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00964"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANTEAQNSGRGLEVIKWLVVGALLVVAIGGNSYYREFSLPLRA
FT                   LAVVILICAAGGVALLTTKGKATVAFAREARTEVRKVIWPTRQETLHTTLIVAAVTAVM
FT                   SLILWGLDGILVRLVSFITGLRF"
FT   gene            227427..227972
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        227427..227972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0205"
FT                   /product="NusG antitermination factor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0200 NusG antitermination factor;
FT                   TIGRFAM: transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusG; PFAM: NGN domain protein; KOW domain protein; SMART:
FT                   NGN domain protein; KOW domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86060"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00922"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPKKRWYVVQAFSGFEGRVAQSLREHIKLHNMEELFGEVMVP
FT                   TEEVVEIRGGQRRKSERKFFPGYVLVQMVMEDASWHLVRSVPRVMGFIGGTSDRPAPIS
FT                   DKEVDAIMNRLQQVGDKPRPKTLFEPGEMVRVNDGPFADFNGVVEEVDYEKSRLKVSVS
FT                   IFGRATPVELDFAQVEKG"
FT   gene            228135..228563
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        228135..228563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0206"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0219 50S ribosomal protein L11;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L11; PFAM: ribosomal protein
FT                   L11; SMART: ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86061"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01632"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86061.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVQAYVKLQVAAGMANPSPPVGPALGQQGVNIMEFCKAFNAK
FT                   TESLEKGLPTPVVITVYSDRSFTFVTKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIKSGSGKPNKDKVGKVTSA
FT                   QVREIAETKAADMTGSDVDAMARSIAGTARSMGLVVED"
FT   gene            228567..229271
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        228567..229271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0207"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L1; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L1; KEGG: eca:ECA0220 50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86062"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01169"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTKRMRVIRDKVDVTKQYDINEAVALLKELATAKFVESVDVA
FT                   VNLGIDARKSDQNVRGATVLPHGTGRSVRVAVFTQGANAEAAKAAGAEFVGMEDLADQI
FT                   KKGEMGFDVVIASPDAMRVVGQLGQVLGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPNVAEAVNNAKAGQVRY
FT                   RNDKNGIIHTTIGKVDFDSGKLKENLESLLVALKKAKPSQAKGVYIKKVSLSTTMGAGV
FT                   AIDQSGLNAVAN"
FT   gene            229589..230086
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        229589..230086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0208"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L10; KEGG: pct:PC1_0203
FT                   ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86063"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86063.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNLQDKQAIVAEVSEVAKGALSAVVADSRGVTVDKMTELRKAG
FT                   REAGVYMRVVRNTLLRRVVEGTQFECLKDTFVGPTLIAYSLEHPGAAARLFKEFAKANA
FT                   KFEVKAAAFEGELIPAAQIDRLATLPTYEEALARLMSTMKEAAAGKLVRTLAAVRDAKE
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            230153..230518
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        230153..230518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0209"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L7/L12; PFAM: Ribosomal
FT                   protein L7/L12; KEGG: pct:PC1_0204 ribosomal protein
FT                   L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86064"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00855"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITKDQILEAVAAMSVMDVVELVSAMEEKFGVSAAAAVAVAAGP
FT                   AEVAEEKTEFDVVLKAIGANKVAVIKAVRGATGLGLKEAKDLVESAPAVMKEGVSKDDA
FT                   EALKKSLEEAGAEVEVK"
FT   gene            230846..234874
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        230846..234874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0210"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0223 DNA-directed RNA polymerase
FT                   subunit beta; TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta
FT                   subunit; PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 6; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb2 domain 7; RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 3; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb2 domain 2; RNA polymerase beta subunit; DNA-directed
FT                   RNA polymerase, beta subunit, external 1 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86065"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02013"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86065.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSYTEKKRIRKDFGKRPQVLDIPYLLSIQLDSFQKFIEQDPEG
FT                   QHGLEAAFRSVFPIKSYSGNSELQYVSYRLGEPVFDVKECQIRGVTFSAPLRVKLRLVI
FT                   YEREAPEGTVKDIKEQEVYMGEIPLMTDNGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDSDKGK
FT                   THSSGKVLYNARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDNLFVRIDRRRKLPATIILRALGYSTEQILD
FT                   LFFDKIVYEINGNKLQMDLVPERLRGETASFDIEANGKVYIEKGRRITARHIRQLEKDD
FT                   IERIEVPVEYIAGKVLSKDYIDESTGELIGAANMELSLDLLAKLSQSGHKRIETLFTND
FT                   LDHGAYMSETVRVDPSSDRLSALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTREAAETLFENLFFSEDRYDLSA
FT                   VGRMKFNRSLLRDEIEGSGILSKDDIIEVMKKLIDIRNGKGEVDDIDHLGNRRIRSVGE
FT                   MAENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSLGDLDTLMPQDMINAKPISAAVKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQ
FT                   NNPLSEITHKRRISALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLS
FT                   VYAQTNEYGFLETPYRRVRENVVTDEIHYLSAIEEGNFVIAQANTNLDEEGRFIDELVT
FT                   CRNKGESSLFSRDQVEYMDVSTQQVVSVGASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQAVPTLR
FT                   ADKPLVGTGMERAVAVDSGVTAVAKRGGTVQYVDASRIVIRVNDDEMYPGEAGIDIYNL
FT                   TKYTRSNQNTCISQMPCVSLGEPVERGDVLADGPSTDLGELALGQNMRVAFMPWNGYNF
FT                   EDSILVSERVVQEDRFTTIHIQELACVSRDTKLGPEEITADIPNVGEAALSKLDESGIV
FT                   YIGAEVTGGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDSSLRVPNGVSGTIID
FT                   VQVFTRDGVEKDKRALEIEEMQLKQAKKDLTEELQILEAGLFGRIHAVLVSGGVEADKL
FT                   DKLPRERWLELGLTDEEKQNQLEQLAEQYDELKHEFEKKLEAKRRKITQGDDLAPGVLK
FT                   IVKVYLAVKRQIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVISKINPIEDMPYDENGTPVDIVLNPLGVPSRM
FT                   NIGQILETHLGMAAKGIGEKINAMLKQHEEVTKLREFIQRAYDLGDDVRQKVDLSTFSD
FT                   EEVMRLAENLKKGMPIATPVFDGAKEKEIKELLQMGGIPTSGQITLYDGRTGEQFERQV
FT                   TVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAA
FT                   YTLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKMYKNIVDGNHQMEPGMPESFNVLLKEIRSLGINIELEEK"
FT   gene            234981..239204
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        234981..239204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0211"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0206 DNA-directed RNA polymerase,
FT                   beta' subunit; TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta'
FT                   subunit; PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 1; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb1 domain 5; RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 3; RNA polymerase
FT                   alpha subunit; RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 4; SMART: RNA
FT                   polymerase I subunit A domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86066"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLKFLKAQTKTEEFDAIKIALASPDMIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTQTKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPTAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMPLRDIERVLYFESYVVVEGGMTNLERRQILTEE
FT                   QYLDALEEFGDEFDAKMGAEAIQALLKNMDLEQECEQLREELTETNSETKRKKLTKRIK
FT                   LLEAFVQSGNKPEWMILTVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLDLAAPDIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPYLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYGKLELRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVEREEAVVWDILDEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAYN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANGEPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYMTRDC
FT                   VNAKGEGMVLTGPKEAERVYRAGLASLHARVKVRITEEIKSIEGDVTHQTSIIDTTIGR
FT                   AILWMIVPKGLPYSIVNQPLGKKAISKMLNTCYRILGLKPTVIFADQTMYTGFAYAARS
FT                   GASVGIDDMVIPEKKAEIIEEAETEVAEIQEQFQSGLVTAGERYNKVIDIWAAANERVA
FT                   KAMMENLSVEDVVNRDGVVEQQVSFNSIFMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDGS
FT                   IIETPITANFREGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDLVVTED
FT                   DCGTHEGIMMTPVIEGGDVKEPLRERVLGRVTAEDVIKPGTADILVPRNTLLNEQWCDM
FT                   LEENSVDAVKVRSVVSCETDFGVCANCYGRDLARGHIINKGEAIGVIAAQSIGEPGTQL
FT                   TMRTFHIGGAASRAAAESSIQVKNKGSLKLSNAKFVMNSNGKLVITSRNTELKLIDEFG
FT                   RTKESYKVPYGAVMAKGDGSEVSGGETVANWDPHTMPVVTEVSGFIRFADMIDGQTITR
FT                   QTDELTGLSSIVVLDSAERTGSGKDLRPALKIVDGKGEDVLIPGTDMPAQYFLPGKTIV
FT                   QLEDGVQIGAGDTLARLPQESSGTKDITGGLPRVADLFEARRPKEPAILAEISGIISFG
FT                   KETKGKRRLVISPLDGSDAYEEMIPKWRQLNVFEGEVVERGDVVSDGPESPHDILRLRG
FT                   VHAVTRYITNEVQEVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRKGTIVSAGSTEFLEGEQAEVSR
FT                   IKIANRQLEADGKITATYSRDLLGITKASLATESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVAGKRDE
FT                   LRGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGYAYHQDRMRRRQAGEAPVVPQVSADEASANLAELLNAGFG
FT                   SSDDE"
FT   gene            239529..240926
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        239529..240926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0212"
FT                   /product="metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS); PFAM: major facilitator superfamily
FT                   MFS_1; General substrate transporter; KEGG: eca:ECA0225
FT                   shikimate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86067"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00883"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86067.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSTTPTLSQPGGSLPHQDDSLPSDKTLQTQLESHSQHRAKRAA
FT                   WGSFVGAVVDWYDFLLYGIVAALVFNTEFFPQVSPTMGTLAAFGTFGVGFLFRPLGGMV
FT                   FGHFGDKLGRKRMLMITVWMMGISTALIGLLPSFDSIGWWAPVLLVMLRAIQGFAVGGE
FT                   WGGAALLAVESAPKKKKAFYSSGVQVGFGVGLLLATGSVSVVSNLTTNEEFTNWGWRLP
FT                   FLFSLILVAIAWWVRNGMDESQEFEANKTLGDRAKKLRSFPIMDALRQHPKAFLLIIAL
FT                   RLGELLTMYIVTAFALNYSTTHLGLSRDIFLNIGLLVGAISCVSIPFFAYLADSFGRRR
FT                   IYVTGALIGAVSAVPFFMALESHNTLMILFFAIMLANAAHDMIVSVQQPMFTELFGTAY
FT                   RYSGAGVGYQVASVVGGGFTPFIAVLLVEFMDGSWHAVAAYLAIGCLLSAIVGMQMKAK
FT                   SADDLPR"
FT   gene            complement(240995..241186)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240995..241186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0213"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1127"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1127; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0208 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86068"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06568"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86068.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFHENRSQKPFRESPFWLMLILPYRLWKAWRVRAQTLKILQNMS
FT                   DNGLKDIGLKRSDLDRFR"
FT   gene            241360..242796
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        241360..242796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0214"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family with
FT                   aminotransferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; regulatory
FT                   protein GntR HTH; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0227 GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86069"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYQHLAGLLEQRIEQGLYQSGERLPSVRALSTEHGVSISTVQQ
FT                   AYHLLETRQLIMPQPRSGYFVTPRKATPPVPALTRPAQRPVEITQWESVLELVNVRLET
FT                   NVLKFGSGMPDVSQPTIKPLWKEMSRLCQYQDPRILQYDSVYGVPALREQIARLTVDCG
FT                   CQLTQDDIVITTGCQEALFVAVRAVCQPGDIVAVESPAFPGTMQILRGLDIKAIEIPTD
FT                   SVTGISLEALRLALDQWPIKAVLLVPSCNNPLGFIMPDARKKSLVTLAQHFDIAIIEDD
FT                   AYGELAYEYPRPRAIKSFDEDGRVLLCSSFSKNLAPGLRVGWIAPGRYLERVIHTKYIS
FT                   TGSTVVHPQLAVAEFIRQGHYQPHLRRMRAQYKANLSTFTCWVREYFPSNICVSRPQGG
FT                   FLMWIELPEYFDSLKLAREVRKAGIQIAAGSLFSASGKYRNCIRLNYANRFTEEMREGL
FT                   RIVGSEVAKMMHALPDQNAP"
FT   gene            complement(243180..244301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243180..244301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0215"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiH; PFAM:
FT                   biotin and thiamin synthesis associated; Radical SAM domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0228 thiamine biosynthesis protein
FT                   ThiH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86070"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86070.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDFQTVWEQLDWDDLTLCINSKTAHDVERALTAPHLTRDDFMA
FT                   LISPAASAYLEPLAQRAQQLTRQRFGNTVSFYVPLYLSNLCSNDCTYCGFSMSNHIKRK
FT                   TLDDAEILRECAAIKELGFAHLLLVTGEHQRKVGMDYFRRVFPLIRPLFSSLMIEVQPL
FT                   SQDEYAELKTLGLDGVMVYQETYHPATYQLHHLKGQKQDFHWRLATPDRLGRAGIDKIG
FT                   LGALIGLSNSWRTDCYMVAEHLLHLQQSYWQSRYSISFPRLRPCAGGIEPASLMDEAQL
FT                   MQVICAFRLLSPDIELSLSTRESPFFRDHAIPIAINNVSAFSKTQPGGYADNHPELEQF
FT                   SPHDSRRPEDVAQAIVRAGLQPVWKDWDGYLGR"
FT   gene            complement(244301..245083)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244301..245083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0216"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiazole biosynthesis family protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0229 thiazole synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86071"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86071.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHIADTILTSRLLTGTGKFATPELMLAALKASGSQLVTMAMKRV
FT                   DLNGGNDAILAPLRQLGIKLLPNTSGAKTADEAIFAARLAREALGTRWLKLEIHPDVKY
FT                   LLPDPIETLKAAEQLVKEGFTVLPYCSADPVLCKRLEEVGCAAVMPLGAPIGSNQGLQT
FT                   RDFLRIIIEQARIPVIVDAGIGAPSHAADALEMGADAVLVNTAIAVARDPVAMAHAFRL
FT                   AVDAGGLARQAGLGNKQSVASATSPLTGFLNRQMEGAE"
FT   gene            complement(245085..245285)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245085..245285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0217"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS; PFAM:
FT                   thiamineS protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0229A sulfur carrier
FT                   protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86072"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01683"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLNNEPFECPEAITVETLLNQINRFQPGTALAINQTIIPRAT
FT                   WSQHQVQNGDDILLFQAIAGG"
FT   gene            complement(245282..246061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245282..246061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0218"
FT                   /product="UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein;
FT                   MoeZ/MoeB domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0230 thiamine
FT                   biosynthesis protein ThiF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86073"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00899"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86073.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTHHHPTPAGLSDSEFMRYSRQLMLEDIGPEGQEKLKAARVLLV
FT                   GLGGLGSPASLYLAAAGVGTLLLADDDSLHISNLQRQILYRTSDTDKPKAVLAQRQLQA
FT                   LNPYSEAIALTERLSGDALHHAVSRVDLVLDCSDNMTTRHAVNAACVGAGKPLISGSAV
FT                   GFSGQLAVFMPPYQSGCYACLYPDTAEPQRNCRTAGVLGPIVGVIGTLQALEAIKLLAG
FT                   MPSALDGKLRMFNGKQQSWNTLQLTRSPHCPVCGGVA"
FT   gene            complement(246063..246704)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246063..246704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0219"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0215 thiamine-phosphate
FT                   pyrophosphorylase; TIGRFAM: thiamine-phosphate
FT                   pyrophosphorylase; PFAM: thiamine monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86074"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00693"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLMPFAPTAQRLGLYPVVDSVEWVERLLGVGVKTIQLRIKDRS
FT                   DEQAEADVIQAIALGRRYQAQLFINDYWKLAVKHQAYGVHLGQEDLDTADLVAIKEAGL
FT                   RLGVSTHDDRELARAVAINPSYIALGHIFPTQTKDMPSAPQGLAELTRHIADLQGRFPT
FT                   VAIGGISIGKVPAVLETGVGSIAVVSAITQALDWRQATTTLLKMIEGREV"
FT   gene            complement(246701..248641)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246701..248641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0220"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC; PFAM:
FT                   thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC; KEGG: pct:PC1_0216
FT                   thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86075"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00190"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86075.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEPVLSKSGRREQRAAAQQFIETLQGTAFPNSQRIYLAGSRDD
FT                   IAVPMREIQLSPTLLGGSKDNPQYEPNEAIPVYDTSGPYGDPAAQPDVRVGLAKLRANW
FT                   IAERHDTEALSGVSSDFTQQRLADAGLDHLRFEHLPRPLRAKAGKRVTQLHYARQGIIT
FT                   PEMEFIAIRENMGRERIRGEVLRQQHPGQSFGALLPENITPEFVRQEVAAGRAIIPSNI
FT                   NHPESEPMIIGRNFLVKVNANIGNSAVTSSIEEEVEKLVWSTRWGADTVMDLSTGRYIH
FT                   ETREWILRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVNGMAENLNWEMFRDTLLEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGV
FT                   LLRYVPMTAKRLTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLSHHKESFLYEHFREICEICAAYDVALSLGDG
FT                   LRPGSIQDANDEAQFAELHTLGELTKIAWEYDVQVMIEGPGHVPMQMIRRNMTEELEHC
FT                   HEAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHFTSGIGAAMIGWFGCAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKEDVKQG
FT                   LITYKIAAHAADLAKGHPGAQIRDNAMSKARFEFRWEDQFNLALDPQTARAYHDETLPQ
FT                   ESGKVAHFCSMCGPKFCSMKISQEVRDYAAKQEAEAKPIEVGMAQMSQEFRSRGSELYH
FT                   SATSLPAEENQ"
FT   misc_binding    complement(248755..248908)
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamin/thiaminpyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element) as predicted by Rfam(RF
FT                   00059), score 66.51"
FT   gene            complement(249031..249492)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249031..249492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0221"
FT                   /product="regulator of RpoD, Rsd/AlgQ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulator of RNA polymerase sigma(70) subunit
FT                   Rsd/AlgQ; KEGG: eca:ECA0233 anti-RNA polymerase sigma 70
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86076"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86076.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQLQSLTEYVGGNNALIDQWLQARKQLLVAYYHLVGIKPNKEA
FT                   LSLLDEEALDHFCQNLVDYLSTGHFHLYEKMLHEAATHSEQVLALSTQLDLALQNNTQQ
FT                   IMTFYDSHLAAAIDDDNCLEFQQALSSVGEALEERFTLEDNMITQVYDN"
FT   gene            249601..250383
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        249601..250383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0222"
FT                   /product="NAD(+) diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.22"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; NADH pyrophosphatase-like;
FT                   Zinc ribbon NADH pyrophosphatase; KEGG: eca:ECA0234 NADH
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86077"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.6.1.22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86077.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLKGDETGWWIVSDAIQIWLPQGELPRGTAIEWSLQGKVARQ
FT                   IGEWQGQPAWLVCQGRETGMASVRQLLDQDVGLFQLAGRGVQLAEFYRSHRFCGYCGHE
FT                   MVQSKTELACLCGHCKERYYPQIAPCIIVAIRRGKEILLAQHNRHRGNMYTVLAGFVEV
FT                   GETLEQTVVREVMEESQIQIKNLRYVSSQPWPFPHSLMMAFVADYAGGEIKHDPKELRD
FT                   AGWFRYDQLPQLPPLGTVARRLIEDTVVLCRAYHENEG"
FT   gene            250500..251564
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        250500..251564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0223"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0219 uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase (URO-D)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86078"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86078.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLKNDRYLRALLRQPVDVTPVWMMRQAGRYLPEYKATRAQAGD
FT                   FMSLCKNAELACEVTLQPLRRYALDAAILFSDILTIPDAMGLGLYFEAGEGPRFHSPIT
FT                   SHADVVKLPVPDPEQELGYVMNAVRTIRKNLAGEVPLIGFSGSPWTLATYMVEGGSSKA
FT                   FTVIKKMMFAEPKTLHLLLDKLADSVILYLNAQIRAGAQAVMVFDTWGGALSGRDYKEF
FT                   SLRYMHKIVDGLQRENEGRRVPVTLFTKGGGQWLEAMAETGCDALGLDWTSDIADARRR
FT                   VGDKVALQGNMDPSMLYADPARIEQEVASILAEFGQGDGHVFNLGHGIHQDVPPEHAGV
FT                   FVEAVHRLSRPYHA"
FT   gene            251580..252269
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        251580..252269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0224"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribonuclease V"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endonuclease V; KEGG: pct:PC1_0220
FT                   deoxyribonuclease V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86079"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.1.21.7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86079.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTQRLRAEQLARASDVIRHDDLPFEQPAFIAGADVGFEQEGSV
FT                   TRAAIAVMRYPSLELVEYKIARISTTMPYIPGFLSFRECPGLLAAWALLEQKPDLLFVD
FT                   GHGISHPRRLGVASHFGLLVDVPTIGVAKSRLCGRFEPLAESVGSRQPLLDKGEQIGWV
FT                   WRSKARCNPLFVATGHRVSQDSALHWVQCCMRGYRLPEPTRWADAVASNRPAFVRWQRL
FT                   QAASVLS"
FT   gene            252347..252937
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        252347..252937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0225"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF416"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF416; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0221 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86080"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86080.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNPIHLRLEKLASWQHVTFMACLCERMYPNYHEFCRQTEFGDA
FT                   MVYRRILDLVWETLVVKDAKVNFDNQLEKLEEAVPAAEDYDLYGVYPAIDACIALGELI
FT                   HSRLSGETLEHAIAISEASIRTVAMLEMTQAGKEMTDDELKVLPAIEEEWDIQWEIFRL
FT                   LAACEERDIELIKGLRSDLREAGSSNIGINLHQ"
FT   gene            253142..253414
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        253142..253414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0226"
FT                   /product="histone family protein DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histone family protein DNA-binding protein;
FT                   SMART: histone family protein DNA-binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0222 histone family protein DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86081"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86081.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTQLIDVIADKADLSKAQAKAALESTLAAITESLKEGDAVQLV
FT                   GFGTFKVNHRNERTGRNPQTGKEIKIAAANVPAFVSGKALKDAVK"
FT   gene            253419..254102
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        253419..254102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0227"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1481"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1481; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0239 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86082"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86082.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKGLSRGAFSPLLLLRRLCGAGLVLISVVACSSRTAPPDVFSS
FT                   GYVADRGIVRIWRKDDAQNTTALTTVYNPLQGNALVVTRYTFLQDKLREIQRNQLGAQQ
FT                   EDMRLRFAEDGTVSFMQRQLAERRESVSDDDVALYQFDAKRMLELSDVLRAGKVVLKQG
FT                   KWLEGPVQSCDGTVVRPDFDNDSREWIAQQKTHATRPLNVAWLEAPEGTQLLLVVEDDV
FT                   CQWQP"
FT   gene            complement(254170..255456)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254170..255456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0228"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine/glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0240 phosphoribosylamine--glycine
FT                   ligase; TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylamine/glycine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase, ATP-grasp (A) domain;
FT                   Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase, N-domain;
FT                   Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase, C-domain; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86083"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00877"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86083.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILVIGNGGREHALAWKAAQSPLAKQVYVAPGNAGTALEPALTN
FT                   VDIAATDIPALVAFAQENHIDLTIVGPETPLVIGVVDAFQSAGLKIFGPSQAAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFTKDFLARHNIPSAEYQNFTEVEPALAYVRSKGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVIVAMTLQE
FT                   AENAIQDMLAGNAFGDAGHRIVVEEFLDGEEASFIVMVDGKNVLPMATSQDHKRVGDKD
FT                   TGPNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTDEIHQRVMDQVIWPTVNGMAAEGNTYVGFLYAGLMISADGQ
FT                   PKVIEFNCRFGDPETQPIMLRLRSDLVELCLAGCDGTLDQKDSVWDERPSLGVVLAAGG
FT                   YPSDYNTGDVISGLPQQDAEDGKVFHAGTKLNGINVVTNGGRVLCVTALGNTVAEAQQR
FT                   AYEIAAGIQWQGVFCRKDIGYRAIEREQA"
FT   gene            complement(255474..257063)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255474..257063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0229"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0241 bifunctional
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase; PFAM:
FT                   AICARFT/IMPCHase bienzyme formylation region; MGS domain
FT                   protein; SMART: AICARFT/IMPCHase bienzyme formylation
FT                   region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86084"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86084.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRRPIRRALLSVSDKAGIVEFAQALSLRGVELLSTGGTARLLA
FT                   DAGLAVTEVSDYTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILGRRDQDDAIMAQHDIKPIDIVVVN
FT                   LYPFAQTVARENCTLEDAVENIDIGGPTMVRSAAKNHKDVAIVVKSSDYNTIINEIDAN
FT                   EGSLTYETRFDLAIKAFEHTAAYDSMIANYFGALVPPYHGDTDKPSGHFPRTLNLNYIK
FT                   KQDMRYGENSHQQAAFYIEENIREASVATSIQLQGKALSYNNIADTDAALECVKEFAEP
FT                   ACVIVKHANPCGVAIGGSILDAYERAYKTDPTSAFGGIIAFNRELDEETAQAIISRQFV
FT                   EVIIAPSASEAALKVTAAKQNVRVLTSGSWQQRVPALDFKRVNGGLLVQDRDLGMVDAS
FT                   QLRVVTERQPSEQELRDALFCWKVAKFVKSNAIVYARDNMTIGIGAGQMSRVYSAKIAG
FT                   IKAGDEGLEVKGSAMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAAVGITCVIQPGGSIRDDEVIAAANEHGI
FT                   AMIFTDMRHFRH"
FT   gene            257675..259205
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0009"
FT   rRNA            257675..259205
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0009"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            259351..259426
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0010"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Glu2"
FT   tRNA            259351..259426
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            259663..262568
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0011"
FT   rRNA            259663..262568
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0011"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            262710..262824
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0012"
FT   rRNA            262710..262824
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0012"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="RNAmmer 1.2, Lagesen et al., Nucleic Acids Res. Apr2
FT                   2, 2007"
FT   gene            complement(263184..263945)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263184..263945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0230"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0226 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86085"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86085.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTALTQSTDHMITLENVNKWYGHFHVLKDINLQVRQGERIVLC
FT                   GPSGSGKSTTIRCINHLEEHQQGRIVVDGIELNNDLRNIEKVRTEVGMVFQHFNLFPHL
FT                   TVLQNCTLAPCWVRHMPKKEAEELAMHYLERVRIAAHAHKFPGQLSGGQQQRVAIARSL
FT                   CMKPKIMLFDEPTSALDPEMVKEVLDTMLGLAQDGMTMLCVTHEMGFAKTVADRVIFMD
FT                   QGEIVEQAPPDIFFSSPRSERTQSFLSQILH"
FT   gene            complement(263954..265048)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263954..265048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0231"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA0243 L-amino
FT                   acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86086"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86086.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMNHSTQDRQPPLLRSIQWARRNLFSNISNSLLTLFCLWLLWVA
FT                   IPPLLNWAIFQANWIGTTRNDCTRDGACWVFIHARFGHFMYGLYPATEVWRINFALAIG
FT                   LLSILPMFLKTIPYRGRYIAVWTVAYPLIAWWLLYGGFGGLSRVETYQWGGLMLTLIIA
FT                   AVGIAGALPLGILLALGRRSTLPIVRMLSVAFIEFWRGVPLITVLFMSSVMLPLFLTEG
FT                   TTIDKLLRALVGVILFQSAYVAEVVRGGLQALPKGQYEAAESLGLGYWRMQGLVILPQA
FT                   LKMVIPGLVNTIISLFKDTSLVIIIGLFDLFSSIQQATVDPTWLGMSTEGYVFAAMVYW
FT                   IFCFSMSRYSQHLENRFNTGHKSH"
FT   gene            complement(265058..266236)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265058..266236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0232"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA0244 L-amino
FT                   acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86087"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86087.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRPTVKGDLSLTNPAVRAWLYQIIVVITVLAIAAYLLHNTVTN
FT                   LAQRGITSGFDFLNKSAGFGIVQHLIDYQQGDTYARVFLVGLFNTLLVSALCIVFASIL
FT                   GFTIGLARLSDNWLLRKISNIYIEIFRNIPPLLQIFFWYFAVLRNLPGPRQSISAFDIA
FT                   FLSNRGFYLPSPEMGPGTAAFFLSLLITLVVTWAVLRRNQRYHALTGQVRRTWPLTLGL
FT                   LLVLCALSHLIFGPAFHWDVPELKGFNFRGGMVLIPELAALTVALSVYTSSFIAEIIRS
FT                   GIQSVSHGQHEAARSLGLPNPVTLRKVILPQALRVIIPPLTSQYLNIVKNSSLAAAIGY
FT                   PDMVSLFAGTVLNQTGQAIETIAITMSVYLIISLLISLLMNLYNRKIALVER"
FT   gene            complement(266303..267328)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266303..267328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0233"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   SMART: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0229 extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86088"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIVISTLVAGASLFAAINQAHAGTTLDAIQKKGFVQCGISDGL
FT                   PGFSYADANGKYSGIDVDVCRGIAAAVFGDANKVKYSPLTAKERFTALQSGEVDVLSRN
FT                   TTWTSSRDGGMGMLFTGVTYYDGIGFLTHNKAGLTSAKELDGATVCIQAGTDTELNVAD
FT                   YFKTHKMQYTPVTFDRSDESAKALESGRCDTLASDQSQLYALRIKLSKPAEFIVLPEVI
FT                   SKEPLGPVVRRGDEEWFAIVRWTLFAMLNAEEMDVTSKNVDQLAAKPTTPDMSHLLGHE
FT                   GSYGKDLKLPNDWAFKIIKQVGNYGEIFERNVGMGSELKIKRGLNELWNKGGIQYAPAV
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(267714..268379)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267714..268379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0234"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: eca:ECA0246
FT                   putative amino-acid transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86089"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86089.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPWLQLMADSFWSLLSAGLKFTVPLAILSFIFGLALGILIALVR
FT                   LYGPKPLKWLGDFYVWVIRGTPLLVQLFLIFYGLPSAGITLDAFPAALIGFTVSVGAYS
FT                   SEIVRGAILSVPKGQWSAAYSLGMNGRQAIRWVIFPQSVFVSLPPLSNTFISLIKDTSL
FT                   AAVITVPEMFLSAQRIVSVTYEPLILYVEAALIYLMFSTVLSQLQVKLEKYYQRHITH"
FT   gene            complement(268468..269235)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268468..269235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0235"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   SMART: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0247 putative cystine-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86090"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86090.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIRFALLTSALLATSVFAHADDLSAIKSAGVIKFGTEGTYAPY
FT                   TYHDKSGQLVGFDVDVGRAVAEKLGVKAQFIEGRWDGLIAGIDAKRYDAVINQVGVTKE
FT                   RQVKYDFSKPYIDSKAVLVVRGDNTAIKDFSDLKGKKSAQSLTSNYSKQATSYGAEIVP
FT                   TDGFNQSLDLVLSGRADATLNDNLSFLDFKKHKPDANVKIAATSKDGEPSAILVRKDQA
FT                   PLVEALNKALDEIKADGTYKTISVRYFGEDVSQ"
FT   gene            269529..270674
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        269529..270674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0236"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0251 endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86091"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRIASYNVENLFHRTAILNLPDSQQIDALLEQVRQLQQLLEQP
FT                   QYDDALKGKVFRLSIDLRPYIDIRTDAGTLGRWKKEEAGTGFRINKSCRGRGDWIGEIV
FT                   FKSQEFSSQQRKNTGKIINLLNADILCAVEVENMDVLRDFNSQVLGKKKFSQFVMIDSP
FT                   NDPRGIDVACLTRYRIAQLRTHIFDAGKQFDPVFSRDCLEVTLDAGLKQPIYILCNHFK
FT                   SQSGQTEQERQRGAQKRRDQSERVAEIVQQTYDLKKDYVVILGDLNEDSSNPWQSLAPL
FT                   FSLSDLHPVIDPERPEKERYTYYFAGGKKGARLNQLDYIFLSAPLHQAMVGWGVERRGI
FT                   YNIDKIAAKEGAEPVTPLPEVTSWDTAASDHAALWVEVDIT"
FT   gene            270737..271140
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0237"
FT   gene            271343..271726
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        271343..271726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE2358 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86092"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE2358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86092.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKIGLLCLSALIPFTSYAEKGTFEFSVGTQNHIFDSPCIKSIQ
FT                   YVKRDETGSDSLGIYLTDICGDRLEKITHENMGKELTISYLGNELSTAMIVQRLKSNFR
FT                   ISTKNTPRVVLMRVIDDYNVSPE"
FT   gene            271882..272277
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        271882..272277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pay:PAU_02290 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86093"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86093.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEELRAELLKIGQQLGGGVRPNYYFFIPDKPDGLATPYLEIH
FT                   GEEYHFIVSERGIERERNVTLSDEDILYWFTDCGVRGMASNYAALNSSPDRTFRDVYFR
FT                   RQYHLMFSIKPEWATRKHKEFAAILKL"
FT   gene            complement(272607..272903)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272607..272903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0240"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix Fis-type; KEGG: pct:PC1_0236
FT                   transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86094"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02954"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86094.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQRVNSDVLTVSTVNSQAQVTQKPLRDSVKQALKNYFAQLNGQ
FT                   DVSDLYELVLAEVEQPLLDMVMQYTRGNQTRAALMMGINRGTLRKKLKKYGMN"
FT   gene            complement(272927..273892)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272927..273892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0241"
FT                   /product="TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family; PFAM:
FT                   dihydrouridine synthase DuS; KEGG: eca:ECA0256
FT                   tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86095"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00737"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86095.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIGQFQLTNRLIAAPMAGISDRPFRALCHAMGAGMTVSEMLSSN
FT                   PEVWRSDKSRLRMVHSDEPGIRAVQIAGCDPDEMAAAARINADSGAQIIDINMGCPAKK
FT                   VNRKMAGSALLQYPDLVKQILSTVVKAVDVPVTLKIRTGWAPEHRNCVEIAKLAEDCGI
FT                   QALTIHGRTRACLFNGFAEYDSIRAVKQAVSIPIIANGDITDPHKARAVLDYTGADALM
FT                   IGRAAQGRPWIFREIQHYLDTGELLAPLPLVEVKRLLIEHIRELHDFYGPGKGFRIARK
FT                   HVSWYLQEHAPNDQFRRTFNAIEDASEQLEALKAYFENLA"
FT   gene            complement(274250..274984)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274250..274984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0242"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: carbonic anhydrase; KEGG: eca:ECA0257 carbonic
FT                   anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86096"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00194"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKLSIALMLSVCFSASATDSVHWGYEGNGDPAHWGKLSPDFSL
FT                   CETGKNQSPINIRQALNAQHDPLQLAFQSGTQQIINNGHTIQVNVSPGNTLLLDNETFT
FT                   LQQFHFHAPSENEIDGKQFPLEGHFVYKNADGALTVIALMFQEGAANPQLATAWQQIPA
FT                   RVDQAEDVRTPVAIQALLPTSLNYYRFSGSLTTPPCSEGIRWLVLDHPVTASAEQISQF
FT                   SSVMHHANNRPIQPLNGRIIIH"
FT   gene            complement(275166..276053)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275166..276053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0243"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: ribosomal L11 methyltransferase; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 12; methyltransferase small; putative RNA methylase;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0258 ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86097"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86097.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWIQLKINTSGKVAEQLGDTMIESGAVSVTFQDTHDTPVFEPLP
FT                   GETRLWGDTDAIALYDAETDMNAVIAMLEQDPLLGVGFKHKIEQLEDKDWEREWMDNFH
FT                   PMQFGKRLWICPSWREIPDPSAVNVMLDPGLAFGTGTHPTTSLCLQWLDGLDLEGKTII
FT                   DFGCGSGILAIAALKLGAARAIGIDIDPQAIQASRDNAQRNGVSERLELYLPKDQPADL
FT                   SADVVVANILAGPLRELAPLISDLPKAGGHLGLSGVLSTQADGVAEAYADKFTLDPVAE
FT                   REEWCRITGQRRAS"
FT   gene            complement(276071..277522)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276071..277522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0244"
FT                   /product="sodium/pantothenate symporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sodium/pantothenate symporter; SSS sodium
FT                   solute transporter superfamily; PFAM: Na+/solute symporter;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0240 sodium/pantothenate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86098"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86098.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIEILLPLIGYLLLVFGLSVYAYRRRQAGNFLNEYFLGGRSMGG
FT                   FVLAMTLIGTYVSASSFIGGPGAAYKYGLGWVLLSMIQLPTMLLSLGILGKKFAILARR
FT                   YNAITLNDMLYARYNSPLLVWFASISLLVAFIGAMAVQFIGGARLLETAANIPYDIGLL
FT                   IFGVTIALYTTFGGFRASVLNDAMQGIVMLIGTVILLVGVIYAAGGLHSAVDKLQQIDP
FT                   MLVSPQGSGGILSMPFMASFWVLVCFGVIGLPNTAVRCISYRDSKALHRGIIIGTIVIG
FT                   ILMLGMHLAGALGRAVMPNLTIPDQVLPALMVTVLPPLAAGIFLAAPMAAIMSNINAHL
FT                   LQASATIVKDLYLSVRPEQIHNERRIKILSSVTTLLLGLLVLLASLRPPDMIIWLNLLA
FT                   FGGLEAVFLWPLVLGLYWERANAAGALSAMFSGAICYTLLASFNLQLAGYHPIVPSLLL
FT                   SLMAFIIGNRFGHNPPAPVAASSSL"
FT   gene            complement(277512..277754)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277512..277754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0245"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF997"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF997; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0241 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86099"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86099.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRFPQAHKEARWAFGLTLVYLVAWVLAAYLPDNTQGITGLPHW
FT                   FEMACLLLPLVFTLLCWLMVRVIFRDISLESDDAN"
FT   gene            278442..278870
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        278442..278870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0246"
FT                   /product="TOBE domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TOBE domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0242 TOBE
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86100"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03459"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSARNQLSGTVSSIVEGAVNNEVALTLESGDKLTTVITRTSCD
FT                   SMALAVGKPAIALVKAPWVILASAECGLTFSARNQFHGKVSSVIKGAVNSTVQLVTSGG
FT                   LTLTSTITNESTEDMQIEVGSELIALVKASSIILATRK"
FT   gene            279140..280177
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        279140..280177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0247"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein; KEGG: pmr:PMI2675
FT                   iron compound ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86101"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86101.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMNRRTFLSYLATLSALSFLPASFAHAFDRIAGRFGQIPEPSDI
FT                   QRVISAGPPADLLLLALAPEKLLGFSSFDLSGESGALFSETVRRLPRLGRLSGRASTLS
FT                   LEKLLTLNPDIIIDCGSADETYRSLAQRTSQQTGVPYVLVDGGLQDTPSQLRQVGQLLN
FT                   VTTRAEQQAQFAEAILQRANAYRTSAQTEKPRFYFARGAMGLETGLRGSLHTEAVELLG
FT                   FDNVATAGELNTLTQVSMEHILTWNPDLIITQDVQSYQHITHSAQWQGVDAVAQQRVIL
FT                   MSGLPFGWLDAPPGLNRLLGLCRLQSHFDPAAAQQLKSDTRAFFRLFYHTDLNDEQLEH
FT                   LLRVA"
FT   gene            280174..281169
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        280174..281169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0248"
FT                   /product="transport system permease protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport system permease protein; ABC-3
FT                   protein; KEGG: pmr:PMI2676 iron compound ABC transporter,
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86102"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86102.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHTLALLLGVLLISSALLALAVGHYSLSVHEILQIITSPQGTS
FT                   SIEPRKATVFWNIRLPRMLAAMLIGAGLAAAGAAYQGMFRNPLVSPDILGVSAGAGVGA
FT                   TFGIFLGLPMLFIQLLAFAGGLGAVTLVCLIARMAKRHDPVLALVLVGMAIGALGGAAI
FT                   ALIKILADPYTQLPSITFWLLGGLSATTVQDLKVAAILIVLGLTPLILLRWRMNLLSLP
FT                   DEEARTLGVNIRYTRLLFIFAATLITASAVSIAGIIGWIGLVVPHICRLIVGDNFNRLL
FT                   PVSIAVGALLLLLTDTLARTLAAIELPLGILTSSIGAPFFLLLLLRGERA"
FT   gene            281166..281924
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        281166..281924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0249"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: pmr:PMI2677 iron compound ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86103"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86103.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDTRIATLQAVSVGYGRTVVNRDISFSLPSGQITCLLGANGSGK
FT                   TTLMRTLLGLIPAFSGQIHIAEKPITAWSAKALANVAAYVPQAHDSPFAFRVLDMVLMG
FT                   CHPRLSLFSTPGKREIACAEAVLSQLGILSLSQRSYATLSGGERQRVLIARALVQQPLL
FT                   MVMDEPAASLDFGNQIRLLAHIKRLKENGIAVLMSTHHPQHARAVADNVVLLHPGAGTE
FT                   QGSPDVLLAPARLAALYGVKEADIHAHFRT"
FT   gene            281971..282792
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        281971..282792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI2678 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86104"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PMI2678"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86104.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDEIDFSALYQAHMARAARTAKTPEHWDKRAENMAVECAGPRD
FT                   PYLEQFIANMDFSDAKTLLDVGCGPGSVCLNVASRLEQVYGIDYSEGMLDVARRRADAM
FT                   GITNATFAHRAWEDDWANLPDCDIVVASRSTLVMDLAAALYKLNQKARLRVYTTHTVSP
FT                   TFVDPRISAAIGRTSTSLPNYIYAVNILYRMGIYANVSFIRGQNCQRHAETFERFAEGV
FT                   AWSLGKLNEEEIQRLRIYYDAHQHDDIPLVSPTRDWAFVYWDVVPHAEFTR"
FT   gene            282789..283637
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        282789..283637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0251"
FT                   /product="modD protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI2679 molybdenum transport protein ModD;
FT                   TIGRFAM: modD protein; PFAM: Quinolinate phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86105"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01334"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86105.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIPDAYLDQLLLEDIQYGDVTTRALGIGQGEGEITFFHRQGGC
FT                   VSGMPVAERLLQRLGLQVTYGVQEGARVQPGEAMLAATGKVAALHQGWKVTQNVLEWCC
FT                   GVSEYLYQMKAIYIREVPSGQIACTRKIIPGTKPLSTLAVLAGGGIVHRLGCAETVLLF
FT                   TNHRRFLPHQDDWVSHIAQLRHAAPETAIIVEVDHPDEAIQALNAGPDVLQLDKFTPEQ
FT                   VVSTLSYAARHTPACRVSAAGGINLQTVQRYAATGVSLLVTSAPYHAPSADIRVVLTPI
FT                   L"
FT   gene            283734..285725
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        283734..285725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0252"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor plug; KEGG: cko:CKO_01203 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86106"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00593"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86106.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKQLSWLLSVSLLPASCAYAAAGETAEATKDKDVMTVWSSPVA
FT                   ATNDVVNQETINRLNRRNVAEALNIVPGVMLQKSGGRSEQQVKVRGFDSRQVPVFLDGV
FT                   PIYVPYDGNLDLGRFQASDLAAVEVSKGYTSLLQGPNQMGGSINLTTLRPKKELEANVR
FT                   VNQGWSRGRDNAHNMDASFGGKSELGFFQISGSRQKQRFTGLPHGVDNPTAGSEGQRMN
FT                   SANDDKRGMLKVGFTPRESDEYTFTYINQEGEKNTPPYAGNSSQSARYWQWPDYNKKSY
FT                   YYQGTTKLSDRMTLKSRFYHDEFENTLLMYKTLADFKSKVGNYSHYADFSNGAGLQLGI
FT                   DMRELDQLSFAIHWKDDVHREKGALDAPYDRYKDRTWSMASEYQWNLSDKLDAVFGMSY
FT                   DWRDSKQGMKHEKNGTLTNYDQNNQDAFNWQMMTKYRFDNRDELQLSLSERSRFPTLKE
FT                   RYTTSKPAKNQTALVNPNLKPERAQNLELNYRGGLTEGWGYDASVYYNRVSDAILAHNI
FT                   TPSLIQNRNSGRVDYYGMDLGIHGDVKDWLTVGVNYGLIHSDAKRKDIGNIVDLPKHKV
FT                   FAWATITPVEPVSITVMEEARSWGFNNSDNNDKTRGFAMTNVRVDYRLGAGFSVNASVN
FT                   NLFDTAYAYQEGYVEEGRNYWLGVAYQY"
FT   gene            complement(285790..287133)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285790..287133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0253"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase;
FT                   PFAM: Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase L chain ATP-binding;
FT                   biotin carboxylase domain protein;
FT                   Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase, ATP-grasp (A) domain;
FT                   Carbamoyl-phosphate synthetase large chain domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0243 acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86107"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00514"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86107.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIVIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIKTVAVHSSADRDLKHVLLA
FT                   DETVCIGPAPSTKSYLNIPAIISAAEITGSVAIHPGYGFLSENADFAEQVERSGFIFIG
FT                   PRAETIRLMGDKVSAITAMKKAGVPTVPGSDGPLTDDMDANRVHAKRIGYPVIIKASGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVRSDKELEQSINMTRAEAKAAFNNDMVYMEKYLENPRHVEIQILADGQGHA
FT                   VYLAERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGITDELRRNIGDRCAKACIDINYRGAGTFEFLYEN
FT                   GEFYFIEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMITGVDLIKEQLRIAAGQPLSIKQKDVKVRGHAVECRIN
FT                   AEDPNTFLPSPGKITRFHAPGGFGVRWESHIYAGYTVPPYYDSMIGKLITYGETREIAI
FT                   SRMKNALAELIIDGIKTNIELQMKIMSDENFQRGGTNIHYLEKKLGLQ"
FT   gene            complement(287145..287612)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287145..287612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0254"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl
FT                   carrier protein; PFAM: biotin/lipoyl attachment
FT                   domain-containing protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0261 acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase biotin carboxyl carrier protein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86108"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86108.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKIKKLIELVEESGIAELEISEGEESVRISRAPAAVNYPMMQ
FT                   QAYATPMMQPQPALAAAVAPAPVETVAAPAAISGHIVRSPMVGTFYRTPSPDAKSFVEV
FT                   GQHVNVGDTLCIVEAMKMMNQIEADKAGVVKAILVENGQPVEFDEPLVVIE"
FT   gene            complement(287637..288089)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287637..288089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0255"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase, type II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0262 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase, type II; PFAM:
FT                   dehydroquinase class II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86109"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01088"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86109.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENFHILLLNGPNLNLLGTREPDKYGKTTLADIVSGLETQAQTL
FT                   NVKFSHLQSNAEHVLIDTIHQARGNTDFILINPAAFTHTSVALRDALLAVAIPFIEIHL
FT                   SNVHAREPFRHHSYLSDVAVGVICGLGADGYQYALQTAVKRLSTSN"
FT   gene            complement(288331..288930)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288331..288930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0256"
FT                   /product="Ferric reductase domain protein protein
FT                   transmembrane component domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ferric reductase domain protein transmembrane
FT                   component domain; KEGG: pct:PC1_0246 ferric reductase
FT                   domain protein protein transmembrane component domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86110"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01794"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTLQHINRLKVLLHLAGFLPLLWLILSVDQGWFSADPAKDIQH
FT                   FTGRMALKLLLATLLVTPLARYGKQPLLIRCRRLLGLWCFFWATLHLVSYSLLELGLDH
FT                   LALLGKELISRPYLTLGIISWLILLALAITSPQAMMRKLGSQWQKLHNFVYLVAILAPI
FT                   HYLWSVKTLSPQPILYALAALILLLFRYKKFRQWWR"
FT   gene            complement(288967..289968)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288967..289968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0257"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase molybdopterin binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase molybdopterin binding; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0247 oxidoreductase molybdopterin binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86111"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00174"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86111.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKHRKPTEADVTPESLFYQRRRILKALGISAAALALPLSAQADL
FT                   LAWFKGSDKPKAPPGKPLTFSQPADWKLDLPLTPEDKVTGYNNFYEFGLDKADPAANAG
FT                   GLKTEGWTIKIDGDVAKPLTLDIDDLLKRFPLEERIYRFRCVEAWSMVIPWVGFELAKL
FT                   IKFAEPTSNARYVAFQTLYDPEQMPGQKDRFMGGGLEYPYVEGLRMDEAMNPLALLAVG
FT                   VYGKTLPPQNGAPIRLVTPWKYGFKNIKSIVHIRFTRERPPCTWNLAASDEYGFYANVN
FT                   PHVDHPRWSQATERVIGSGGLLNVERQPTLLFNGYAEQVASLYRGLNLRDNF"
FT   gene            complement(290252..290776)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290252..290776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86112"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86112.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEKTDLNNWDMDEPNFIPDVNKINSSITFIQNELKVIIPNEMQ
FT                   ELMFLTNDKPIGPTEGIDSVLVKYNDKTIIINIEITYSSNYIVEYTKLSQESIYEKRFL
FT                   LPNGLIVIGSNYDDAGYACLIYDVRPDSVTYKHVFHWRHYVDNLIMGEGLGLIAHSLKE
FT                   FLSMPTSEDAL"
FT   gene            complement(290869..291393)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290869..291393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0259"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86113"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86113.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVEKDFVGWRMNSSNFDSNLNKVKSAIILIENKLMVKLPIEFN
FT                   DYLTLTNDEAIAPIRKKEYCLAKYAQGVRSVRTSVLFPSEQVIEYTKLSQESIYDERYL
FT                   LPTGLIVIGSNYDGDSDSCIIYDVRPNSPTYLHVFNWRYYVDNVVVSEGLGLLAHSLKA
FT                   FLSTPTAIDAL"
FT   gene            complement(291662..292639)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291662..292639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0260"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP family;
FT                   PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain protein;
FT                   Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0265 putative zinc-binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86114"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02823"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86114.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALVLEQSDGLTHAQIREIDAEQLPAGDVTVDISWSSINYKDAL
FT                   AITGKGKIIRNFPMVPGIDFVGTVRHSDSDRFTVGQPVILTGWGVGENHWGGLAQQARV
FT                   KSDWLVPLPTSLDARNAMILGTAGFTAMLCVMALEDGGVTPESGDIIVTGASGGVGSTA
FT                   VALLAELGYQVTAVSGRADNTDYLKKLGAKQVLDRSEFSGSPRPLEKQRWAGAVDTVGD
FT                   NVLATLLAQMDYNSTVAACGLAGGIALPTTVMPFILRNVRLQGVDSVMAPLARRQQAWD
FT                   RLATILPESFYQQVTQEIGLEDVPVTAAALLENKVTGRTLVKIS"
FT   gene            292666..292815
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        292666..292815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0250 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86115"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86115.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSLTTIYPSYFKPHVRWRRSVTRITYSSKLIGIPSLAAFLQLE
FT                   LFRV"
FT   gene            292948..294885
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        292948..294885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0262"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0266 regulatory protein CsrD; TIGRFAM:
FT                   diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; SMART: EAL domain protein; GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86116"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86116.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTTRFSILVILLTALAIFLMLFSSIFSLCYYSQSQTAQQLREV
FT                   TASIDQALLVQSPENIRYWLPGMMKTAGIVALEIQDSDSILYAIQLPEASWERAHLYHE
FT                   VEFPLMHHLNMTIALKYVDPLIGLPRFVVSTLSVLLAASLMLLMLYFSIRWLRRQTAGQ
FT                   EELEKRAQRILKGERESVMQGAVHEWPVNTSGALDQLLSDLVEAREERGRVDTLIRAFA
FT                   AQDAETGLNNRLFFDNQLTTQLEDGEEVGTHGIVMMIRVPDFETLQETHGDSAILQEYR
FT                   FTLVNLLSTFVMRYPSALLARYFSSDFTVLLPHSTLKEANAIATQLVKAIDILPACSLI
FT                   DREEVLHIGICAYRGGQSAEQVMESVEDATRNAVLQGGNSWCVFDRQVPDKGRGSVKWR
FT                   TLLEQTLARGGPRLYQKPAVTKEGVVHHREMMSRIYDGEQELLAAEYMPLVQQLGLAAS
FT                   YDRQLVARIVDLSANWPGETLALPVSVDSLLQKPFLRWLNEILLQCPKTQRQCILFELA
FT                   EADVCQYIGRLRPVLNVILELGCRLAVTQAGLTLVSTTYIKSLPVEVIKLHPGLVRSLE
FT                   RRPENQLFVQSLTEACKGTQTRVFAAGVRTKEEWRMLLGKGVYGGQGDFFAASIPVTDE
FT                   LKKYSPQHRV"
FT   gene            295127..296246
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0263"
FT   gene            296410..297393
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        296410..297393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0264"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rod shape-determining protein MreC; PFAM:
FT                   Rod shape-determining protein MreC; KEGG: eca:ECA0268 rod
FT                   shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86117"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86117.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLFSRGPSLQLRLFLTVVTAIIVIVADSRLGSFVKIRTYMDTA
FT                   VSPFYFLANGPRQALDNMSASLATREQLGLENTALRQELLMKNSDLLLLGQLKQENARL
FT                   RELLGSPLRQDEQKMVTQVMSAGTDPYSDQVVIDKGQANGVYEGQPVISDKGVVGQVVA
FT                   VGQFTSRVLLICDVSHALPIQVLRNDIRVIAAGNGCTDDLQLEHLPNNTDIRVGDVLVT
FT                   SGLGGRFPEGYPVGVVSSVKADTQRAYTIIQARPTAGLQRLRYLLLLWGVENNANTSLP
FT                   PAEVHRVANERLMQMMPQVLPSPDEMGPPLPPNAPAPTAEPQRGRQ"
FT   gene            297390..297878
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        297390..297878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0265"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rod shape-determining protein MreD; PFAM:
FT                   Rod shape-determining protein MreD; KEGG: pct:PC1_0254 rod
FT                   shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86118"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03426"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYRRHGNWIIWLSFLIAMVLQIMPWPDEIYMFRPSWLTLFLIY
FT                   WVMALPHRVNVGTGFILGLIMDLILGSTLGVRALALSIIAYLVAFKFQLFRNMALWQQA
FT                   LIVMVLSLLMDLTVFWAEFLVINVSFRPETLWNSVVDGVLWPWLFLLMRKIRRQFTVQ"
FT   gene            297887..298480
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        297887..298480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0266"
FT                   /product="maf protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: maf protein; PFAM: Maf family protein;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0255 maf protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86119"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLYLASASPRRRELLTQLDIPFSVLNAAVEEQRLPEEAADVYV
FT                   RRLAHEKATAGVAVAPLDLPVLGADTIVVLNGQVLEKPQDEIHAAEMLSQLSGKQHQVM
FT                   TAVALADKDDILSCLVITDVLFRPLSSQDIERYIASGEPMDKAGAYGIQGKGGCFVRSL
FT                   NGSYYAVVGLPLVETHELFSNFAALRSARGKHDC"
FT   gene            298470..299939
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        298470..299939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0267"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease, Rne/Rng family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0256 ribonuclease, Rne/Rng family;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ribonuclease, Rne/Rng family; PFAM: RNA-binding
FT                   protein AU-1/Ribonuclease E/G; RNA binding S1 domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86120"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00757"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86120.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELLVNVTPSETRVAYIDGGILQEIHIERDAKRGIVGNIYKGR
FT                   VSRVLPGMQAAFVDIGLDKAAFLHASDIMPHTECVAGDEQKNFHVRDIAELVRQGQDLM
FT                   VQVVKDPLGTKGARLTTDITLPSRYLVFMPGASHVGVSQRIESEAERERLKKTVAEYCD
FT                   DDGGFIIRTAAEGIGEEELSQDAAFLKRLWGKVMERKKRNQTKCKLYGEVALAQRILRD
FT                   FAGAALDRIRIDSRLTYEALLEFTSEYIPEMTRKLEHYAGKQPIFDLFDVENEIQRSLD
FT                   RKVELKSGGYLIIDQTEAMTTVDINTGAFVGHRNLDETIFNTNTEATQAIARQLRLRNL
FT                   GGIIIIDFIDMNNEDHRRRVLHSLEQALSKDRVKTSINGFSQLGLVEMTRKRTRESIEH
FT                   VLCHECPTCHGRGTVKTVESVCYEIMREIVRVHHAYDTDRFLVYASPAVGEALRSEESH
FT                   ALAEVEIFVGKQVKVQIEPLYSQEQFDVVMM"
FT   gene            299981..303811
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        299981..303811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0272 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86121"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0272"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86121.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPGIVVITGATLVVMVALLVSGLRLVLPQLDHFRPQLVAWAQ
FT                   SAAGVPLEIGSMTGRWESFGPTLEIEKFRTSLPESDWQVERITLALDVWQSLLHGRWQF
FT                   RDLTFHQLKLDLNSQFNGQQQDRKLMESGKVSDLFLRQFDHFDLRDSRITFLTPSGSRA
FT                   ELSVPQLTWLNSDKRHRAEGLISLSSFNGQHGVVQMRMDLHDEQGLLGNGTFYLQADNI
FT                   DMKPWLSRWMKNNTGLENADFSLAAWLNVRDGDIHSGDVLLNQGTANWGEGHDAHRLNV
FT                   DDMTLHVSRQENGWQVEVPELNLATDGVAWPKGRLSALWLPKNEHMLGPDRQEELRVRA
FT                   SNLALERVSTLLPLLSSTTPALKARWDELQPTGTLNTVAVDIPLQQPERSRFHANWQDV
FT                   SWKQWELLPGVDHFSGSARGSVERGQVSVSLKQSTLPYVDMFRAPLEIKQASGTIDWRN
FT                   DAQGLSLWSHGLDVQAKSLWANGDFRYEQPVRQEPKLDILAGIRLTDAADAWRYYPELF
FT                   MGTELVDYLSGALKGGRVDNATLIFAGNPQHFPFTHNEGQFEVWVPVKEATFEFQPGWP
FT                   ALTPLDINLDFANNGLWMFAPQTWLGKVEGKNISAVIPDYEKEMLLVDGELDGPGPEVG
FT                   NYFHQTPLKSSLGMALDELKIGGSVKGSLHLDIPLVGDDVRASGDIALNNNTLYIKPLD
FT                   TTIKDLTGKFRYENGNLRSETLQANWLNQPMAVNFTTEEQAQAFLVNVDLQGDWQPALL
FT                   PGLPASVSKVLSGAANWKSTVAINLPHSGKTTYNIDVQADLNKVSSHLPNPLNKPAGEN
FT                   LPLEVKAGGDLNGFTMQGRVGKDNRFNSQWLLKGDTVMLARASWQNAATVAPALPEDAA
FT                   LVLDLPPLDAESWLGLLPSLRSSTPVEGKKAHSSLRFPDAVTLRTPELQLLGQQWHDLE
FT                   ITRKNTLGGSEVRAKGREIDGTVAIPNRGMWRSDINYLYYNPQWKGNEATNPVALAEKK
FT                   SPLNDPSISFEDWPSLAVNCRQCWIIGQNMGSIQGTLLPEKEKLTLADGIIDTGKARLT
FT                   VNGSWQENAEGVRTALKGRLTGESLEQNANWFGVASPLKAGSFDVDYDLYWRGTPWAPD
FT                   IASLSGILHTRIGKGEIAEVGTGQAGQLLRLLSFDALMRKLRFDFSDTFGRGFYFDSIS
FT                   STAWIKDGVLHTDDMLIDGLEADIAMKGDLDLAQRQVNMEAVIAPEISATVGVATAFAV
FT                   NPVVGAAVFAASRVLAPLWNKISLIRYQISGSLDQPKIQEVLREPNKKKGE"
FT   gene            303868..305313
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        303868..305313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0269"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0273 protease TldD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86122"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFVSEQLLTANKLNLDDLAAVLGSLNERRLDYADLYFQSSYH
FT                   ESWVLEDRIIKDGSYNIDQGVGIRAIDGEKTGFAYADQITLNALHQSAQAARSIVREQG
FT                   AGKVRTLGEVSHRALYPTLNPLDSLTREDKIALLQRADTVARAADTRVQEVSASLTGVY
FT                   ELVLVAATDGTLAADVRPLVRLSISVLVEAEGKRERGASGGGTRGDYAYFWEVTDGEPR
FT                   VDAWAKEAVRMALVNLSAVAAPAGPMPVVLGAGWPGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRRGTSVF
FT                   SGQMGKLVASELCTVVDDGTLSGRRGSISMDDEGVPGQYNVLIENGILKGYMQDKLNAR
FT                   LMGVAPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLAGKSTPEEIISSVEYGLYAPNFGGGQVDIT
FT                   SGKFVFSTSEAYLIEKGRITTPVKGATLIGSGIEAMQQISMVGNDLALDKGVGVCGKEG
FT                   QSLPVGVGQPTLKLESLTVGGTA"
FT   gene            complement(305345..306289)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305345..306289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0270"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: eca:ECA0276 putative DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86123"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86123.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLKSMSVFARVVECGSFTAAARQLQMSVSAVSQTVSKLENELQ
FT                   VKLLNRSTRSIGLTEAGKIYYHGCRRMLHEAHEVHEQLYAFNNTPIGTLRIGSSSTMAQ
FT                   HVLSTMTAKMLKEYPGLSVNLVAGIPAPDLIANGLDIVIRVGPLQDSGLFSTRLGSMPM
FT                   VVCAAKSYLAQHGTPEKPTDMGNFSWLEYSVRLDSEFELIAPEGISTRITPQGRFVTND
FT                   PQTLVRWLKTGAGIAYVPLMWIVDEINRGEIEILFNRYHSDPRPVYALYTRKDNLPLKV
FT                   QVCINYMTEYFKNVALIYQGYSENDSEDKKPRS"
FT   gene            306650..306853
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        306650..306853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0271"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1656"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1656; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0277 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86124"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86124.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLPVMVLFGLSFPPIFFVLLVSLTLFFVVNRLLLPTGIYDFVW
FT                   HPALFNSALFCCLFYLLFRYGL"
FT   gene            306861..307826
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        306861..307826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0272"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0278 p-hydroxybenzoic acid efflux subunit AaeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86125"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFLTLFRRQATLAKKLSRMAITLAVALCAIVAIFRVWAFYTE
FT                   SPWTRDAKFTADVVAIASDVSGLLTDVRVTDNQLVNKGDVLFVIDQPRYKQAVTQAEAD
FT                   VAYYQALVTEKRRESGRRARLGVSAMSQENIDQSSNALETATHQLAKAQAVLVLAKLEL
FT                   ERTVVRAPADGWLTNLHVQNGEFIERGNTVVALVKKDSFYLLAYMEETKLEGVRRGYRA
FT                   EITPLGSEKIFYGTVDSVAAGVNNNSNSANTKGLANVDSNLEWVRLAQRVPVKIRLDRQ
FT                   MGDLYPAGTTATVLITGEQVNNDKRPSLLIRLFYRLREFG"
FT   gene            307838..309826
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        307838..309826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0273"
FT                   /product="Fusaric acid resistance protein conserved region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fusaric acid resistance protein conserved
FT                   region; KEGG: pct:PC1_0264 fusaric acid resistance protein
FT                   conserved region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D0KEK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D0KEK2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04632"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSLLADPLFFTTPQLARFRFAFKLTFAVVLSLFLGFHLQLGTP
FT                   NTAVMTAAIVAGGPAFVAGGEPFSGAIRHRGMLRIVGTFIGCIGALAIIISTIRAPIVM
FT                   MLLCCIWAGLCNWISSLVKIENSYIFGLAGYTTLIIILATQGTPMLTPQFAVERCSEIV
FT                   LGIACVIFADLLFAPRSIKQDVDRSLRELMVGQYRLLQLSMSGADEGTIDTTWHALVRK
FT                   TTALDGMRSNLMMESSRWQNSNRRLTSLHTQSLTMITQACETYLTLQDVPTHVKSSLKQ
FT                   VLDPPVESFGDVHHHVKALRHLIAADSRDVPPTLVSWVGAATRYLLLVKGVQTNGRISK
FT                   IEADVLNHDVEIKVPSAETHHAMINGLRTGVATALGCLFWLSTGWSSGGICMMMIAVVT
FT                   SLAMRLPNPKMVGMDFLYGTIYSLPLGALMFMFILPSTQQSILLLCLSLGAMTFFLGVE
FT                   VQKRRLGSLGALISTINVLLLNNPMTFNISLFLDNAIGQIIGCFVALMVILLIRDNTKS
FT                   HTGRTLLNRFVYGAVSALTTDTTRRKENHLPALYQQLFLLLNRFPDDMAKYRLALWMII
FT                   MHQRLRTLDIPQNAALSAFHRQIRATAEQVILARRDTTRSRYFTQLLEELERYQQILTE
FT                   QQLPPNVTVPVGRLTGILRDYQHALSD"
FT   gene            complement(309879..310430)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309879..310430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0274"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF615"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF615; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0266 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86127"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04751"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKYEDWLNDASDNQEDDEDDEIIWVSKSEIKRDAEALKDLGAE
FT                   LVELGKNALEKIPLDDDLRAAVELAQRIKKEGRRRQLQLIGKMLRARDPEPIQTALDKL
FT                   NNRHNQQVALFHKLEQLRDRLITEGDDVVPEILTLYPHADRQQLRSLVRNAQKEKAANK
FT                   PPKATRQIFQYLRELAETKD"
FT   gene            310798..312138
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        310798..312138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0275"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0267 peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86128"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86128.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITTQVAEQRKALELAVAQALELARAGSDAAEVAVSKTTGISVS
FT                   TRYGDVENVEFNSDGALGITVYHQQRKGSASSTDLSPDAIARTVQAALDIARYTSVDPF
FT                   AGPADRDLLAFDAPDLDLFHPTELDADRGIELAARAEQAALQADKRITNTEGGSFNSHY
FT                   GVKVFGNSHGLLKSYCSSRHSMSSCVIAEVNGDMERDYAYTVGRALEDLLSPEWVGEEC
FT                   ARRTLSRLSPRKLPTMQAPVMFSAEVATGLFGHLVGAISGGSVYRKSTFLLDKLGQQIL
FT                   PEWLTIEELPHLLKGLASTPFDSEGVRTQAREIVTAGVLQTWLMTSYSARKLGMQSTGH
FT                   AGGIHNWRIAGQGLDFNGMLKQMGKGLLVTELMGQGVSGVTGDYSRGASGFWVENGEIQ
FT                   YPVSEITIAGNLKDMLRNIVTVGNDIETRSNIQCGSVLLPEMKIAGE"
FT   gene            complement(312210..312620)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312210..312620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0276"
FT                   /product="GreA/GreB family elongation factor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0283 nucleoside diphosphate kinase
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86129"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0283"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPNLTISELDAERLDKLLEQPAFADSDIAQALNEELDRAEILP
FT                   SASIPSHVVTMNSRVRFRDLNTNEEHIRTLVYPAAVKDSKEPLSVMAPLGAALLGMHVG
FT                   NAITWQLPNGEEARIEVLELLYQPEAAGEYHR"
FT   gene            complement(312774..313046)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312774..313046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0277"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system, phosphocarrier protein
FT                   HPr"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphocarrier, HPr family; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoryl transfer system HPr; KEGG: pct:PC1_0270
FT                   phosphotransferase system, phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86130"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01003"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRQTVEIKNKLGMHARPAMKLFELVQSFDAEVILRNDSGTEAE
FT                   ASSVIAMLMLDSAKGRLIEVEAAGPDEDQALAAVIGLFEAGFDED"
FT   gene            complement(313078..313935)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313078..313935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0271 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86131"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03668"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86131.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMIVSGRSGSGKSVALRALEDMGFYCVDNLPVVLLPELANTLA
FT                   ARNISAAVSIDVRNMPESPEIFEHAMEQLPSSFSPQLLFLDADRNTLIRRYSDTRRLHP
FT                   LSSKNLSLESAIDEESDLLEPLRSRADLIIDTSEMSVHELAEMLRTRLLGKRERELTMV
FT                   FESFGFKHGIPIDADYVFDVRFLPNPHWDPKLRPMTGLDKPVASFLDRHTEVHNFIYQT
FT                   RSYLELWLPMLETNNRSYLTVAIGCTGGKHRSVYVAEQLADYFRSRGKNVQSRHRTLEK
FT                   RKPS"
FT   gene            complement(314090..314563)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314090..314563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0279"
FT                   /product="PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein
FT                   PtsN; PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase system EIIA 2; KEGG: eca:ECA0286 PTS
FT                   IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86132"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDPVLQLSTVLRPECTRSTVHCQSKKRALEIISELAAKQLNIP
FT                   SQVIFDAILTRERMGSTGIGGGIAIPHGKLEDDNALGAIGVFIQLEQPIAFDAIDNQAV
FT                   DLLFALLVPAEQCKTHLHTLSLVAKRLADKTVCRRLRAAQSDEELYQIMTEAD"
FT   gene            complement(314644..314931)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314644..314931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0280"
FT                   /product="sigma 54 modulation protein/ribosomal protein
FT                   S30EA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal subunit interface protein; PFAM:
FT                   sigma 54 modulation protein/ribosomal protein S30EA; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0287 putative sigma(54) modulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86133"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00741"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86133.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNITGHHIEITEPLRDFVNGKFAKLEQYFDRINQVNVVLRVEK
FT                   VQQIAEATLHVNGGELHATSEAADMYAAIDLLIDKLARQLNKHKDKLKQH"
FT   gene            complement(314955..316388)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314955..316388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0281"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 54 subunit, RpoN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor, RpoN; PFAM:
FT                   sigma-54 factor core-binding region; sigma-54 factor;
FT                   sigma-54 DNA-binding domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0288 RNA
FT                   polymerase factor sigma-54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86134"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGLQLRLSQQLAMTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTLELQQEIQLALESNP
FT                   LLEQTDQHDEIESFEKADSDSLDTGEALEQRDMPEELPLDATWDEIYSAGTPSGTGSDY
FT                   RDEELPIYQGETTQTLQDYLMWQVELTPFSDTDAAIATSIVDAVDNTGYLTVPLEDILD
FT                   SIGDDDVTLEEVEAVLKRVQRFDPVGVAARDLRDCLLVQLSQFDNRTPRLLEARLIVSD
FT                   HLDLLANHDFRSLIRVTRLKEEVLKEALALIQSLDPRPGQSINTGESEYVIPDVLVRKI
FT                   QGVWVVELNTDSVPRLQINQQYAALGNSARNDSDGQFIRSNLQEARWLIKSLESRNDTL
FT                   LKVTRRIVEQQQDFFEQGEEFMKPMVLADIAQAVDMHESTISRVTTQKFLHSPRGIFEL
FT                   KYFFSSHVNTDSGGEASSTAIRALVKKLIAAENPAKPLSDSKLTTLLSEQGIIVARRTV
FT                   AKYRESLSIPPSNQRKQLI"
FT   gene            complement(316438..317163)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316438..317163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0282"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0275 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86135"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86135.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLTAENLAKAYKGRKVVENVSLTVNSGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   FYMVVGIVPRDEGRIVIDDDDISLLPLHERALRGIGYLPQEASIFRRLSVYDNLMAVLQ
FT                   IRKDLTTEQQEDRANELMEEFHIIHLRDSLGQSLSGGERRRVEIARALAANPKFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVLDIKKIIEHLRDSGLGVLITDHNVRETLDVCERAYIVSQGNLIAHGSPT
FT                   DILADEQVKRVYLGEGFRL"
FT   gene            complement(317167..317739)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317167..317739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0283"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide transport periplasmic protein
FT                   LptA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide transport periplasmic
FT                   protein LptA; PFAM: OstA family protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0276
FT                   lipopolysaccharide transport periplasmic protein LptA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86136"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03002"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86136.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKTNNLMRNTLIASSLFAVSVSAFAVTGDSNQPIRIDSAQQSL
FT                   DMQGNTVTFTGNVVVKQGTIEVKADKVVVTRPQGTQGSEVVEGYGNPVTFYQMQDNGKP
FT                   VKGHAQKIRYELATDFLVLTGNAYLEQQDSNVKGDRITYLVKQQQMEATSDKGKRVTTV
FT                   LVPSQLQEKEKKSQPSRSQQSQPRVTE"
FT   gene            complement(317720..318286)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317720..318286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0284"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1239"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1239; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0291 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86137"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06835"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTKRWLTAFLALLVLVLIGWNIADDDTVPAPNANDPTVPVYTS
FT                   EKTNTQVYSPAGKLSYRLISEKAEYFNDEQLSWFTTPVATLFNEQGIATWSVRADRAKL
FT                   TKDKMLYLYGHVEVNSLTKDAQLQRITTNNAQVNLVTQDVSSDDEVTLYGTSFTSSGMK
FT                   MRGNLRNKTAELIEKVKTSYEIQNQ"
FT   gene            complement(318283..318849)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318283..318849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0285"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.45"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate
FT                   phosphatase, YrbI family; hydrolase, HAD-superfamily,
FT                   subfamily IIIA; KEGG: eca:ECA0292
FT                   3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86138"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01670"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETRAQTDTCYGPVDQQVLDKAREVRLLICDVDGVMSDGLIYMG
FT                   NHGEELKAFNVRDGYGIRCLLTSGIEVAIITGRSAKLLVDRCKTLGINHLYQGQSDKVL
FT                   AFNDLLDKLSVTADQVAYIGDDMIDWPVMAQVGLSVAVADAHPLLLPRADYVTRIAGGR
FT                   GAVRELCDLILFSQNKLEHAKGLSI"
FT   gene            complement(318869..319906)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318869..319906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0286"
FT                   /product="KpsF/GutQ family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0293 D-arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: KpsF/GutQ family protein; PFAM: sugar isomerase
FT                   (SIS); CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86139"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFEQDAHLKQQSDRALSEHRLQPDFDFQQAGKQVLSIERDGLA
FT                   QLDQYIDDNFTLACKKIFNCQGKVVVMGMGKSGHIGCKIAATFASTGTPAFFVHPGEAS
FT                   HGDLGMVTPHDIVIAISNSGESHEILSLIPVLKRQKVFLICMTSAPESTMGKAADIHLC
FT                   VHVPQEACPLGLAPTTSTTATLVMGDALAVALLQARGFTAEDFALSHPGGALGRKLLLR
FT                   ISDIMHSGDEIPHVSHDASLRDALVEITRKNLGMTVICEADMKIQGIFTDGDLRRIFDM
FT                   NIDLNSARIADVMTAGGIRVAPNMLAVDALNLMQSRHITSVLVAENDRLVGIVHMHDML
FT                   RAGVV"
FT   gene            complement(319947..320912)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319947..320912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0287"
FT                   /product="Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family; PFAM:
FT                   sodium/calcium exchanger membrane region; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0280 Na+/Ca+ antiporter, CaCA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86140.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFATLLLFVGLLLLVYGADRLVYGAAVLARSLGLPPFVIGITIV
FT                   GFGTSLPELIVSVTAALNDQNDMAVGNVIGSNITNILLILGSAALIRPLTVHSALLRRE
FT                   LPLMVSVTLLCGVLLHDSYLSRADGMMLLFAAILCLALILRMARQAQREGGDSLTREQL
FT                   AELPQDDSNQMAAVLWLILGMIILPMAARMVVDNATVIARYFDVSELTIGLTILAIGTS
FT                   LPELATAIVGTLKKEDDIALGNLIGSNIFNIAIVLGIPALLSPGALNPQVFQRDYWVML
FT                   AASVLLTALCLSKKRRIGQGAGVLLCCAFIAYLTVLFCFS"
FT   gene            321300..322112
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        321300..322112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0288"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0295 putative ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein YrbF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86141"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHEATNLVEIRGLSFRRGEREIFTDITLNVPKGKVTAIMGPSGI
FT                   GKTTLLRLIGGQLSPDSGEIWFDGENIPALSRSELYNARKKMSMLFQSGALFTDLNVFD
FT                   NVAWPLREHTQLPESLLRSIVMMKLEAVGLRGAAELMPAELSGGMARRAALARAIALDP
FT                   QMIMFDEPFVGQDPITLGTLVKLIDELNHALGVTCVVVSHDVPEVMSIADYAYIVADKR
FT                   VIAEGTADQLRANDDPQVRQFLDGIADGPVPFRFPAGDYKTSLLGSGG"
FT   gene            322120..322902
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        322120..322902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0289"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF140"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF140; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0282 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86142"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86142.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRTLASLGRQGISASAAFGRAGLMLFNALVGKPEFRKQWPLLV
FT                   KQLYSVGVQSLLIIMVSGLFIGMVLGLQGYIILTTYSAEASLGMMVALSLLRELGPVVT
FT                   ALLFAGRAGSALTAEIGLMKATEQLSSMEMMAVDPLRRVVAPRFWAGLISMPLLAVIFV
FT                   AVGIWGGALVGVDWKGIDSGFFWSAMQGAVDWRQDVLNCVIKSIVFAITVTWIALFNGY
FT                   DAIPTSEGISRATTRTVVHSSLAVLGLDFVLTALMFGN"
FT   gene            322907..323473
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        322907..323473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0290"
FT                   /product="Mammalian cell entry related domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mammalian cell entry related domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0283 mammalian cell entry related domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86143"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86143.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKKTEVWVGVFMLIALAGILFLCLKVADLKSIGSEPTYRLYAT
FT                   FDNIGGLKARSPIRIGGVVIGRVADISLDEKTYLPRVAMDIQQRYDHIPDTSSLAIRTS
FT                   GLLGEQYLALNMGFEDEEMGTTILKDGGVIQDTKSAMVLEDLIGQFLYKSGGNSEDNAG
FT                   QSGTEPGADPAANPEHSNEPVPSHP"
FT   gene            323486..324115
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        323486..324115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0291"
FT                   /product="toluene tolerance family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: toluene tolerance family protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0298 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86144"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86144.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLLMVALLVVAPLANAADQTNPYRLMNETAAKTFDRLKNDQP
FT                   KIKQNPDYLRTVVREELLPYVQVRYAGALVLGRYYKDSTPAQRDAYFKAFEAYLEQAYG
FT                   QALAMYNGQNYQIAPEQPLGNADIVSIRVTIVDNGGRPPIRLDFQWRKNSKTGNWQAYD
FT                   MIAEGVSMITTKQNEWAAILRQKGVDGLTQQLESSAKQTITLDQKK"
FT   gene            324129..324419
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        324129..324419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0299 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86145"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0299"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86145.1"
FT                   /translation="MANALNWQAQESTLALIGDLDRETLLPFWQQRESLLAEKTTLDVS
FT                   GLNRVDSAGLALLMHVYQQPYSGDEITIVGASDRLKTLIALYNLNEIIPVS"
FT   gene            324543..324797
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        324543..324797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0293"
FT                   /product="BolA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: BolA family protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0286 BolA
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86146"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01722"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86146.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNEIKDVLMSALALEEVHVSGDGSHFQVIAVSGIFAEMSRVKK
FT                   QQAVYAPLAECIADGRIHALSIKAYTPEEWQRDRKLNGF"
FT   gene            324878..326140
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        324878..326140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0294"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase; PFAM: EPSP synthase
FT                   (3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase); KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0287 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86147"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86147.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFRVQGPTRLAGEVTISGAKNAALPILFAALLAEEPVEIQNVP
FT                   KLRDIDTTMKLLGQLGARVERNGSVHVDASEVNVFCAPYDLVKTMRASIWALGPLVARF
FT                   GQGQVSLPGGCAIGARPVDLHIYGLEQLGAQIVLEEGYVKATVDGRLKGAHIVMDKVSV
FT                   GATVTIMSAATLAEGTTIIENAAREPEIVDTANFLNTLGAKISGAGSDKITIEGVARLG
FT                   GGVYRVVPDRIETGTFLVAAAVSRGQIICRNTRPDTLDAVLAKLREAGAEIEIGEDWIS
FT                   LDMHGKRPKAVTVRTSPHPGFPTDMQAQFSLLNLVAEGTGVITETIFENRFMHVPELIR
FT                   MGAQAEIESNTVICHGVDKLSGAQVMATDLRASASLVLAGCIAEGVTTVDRIYHIDRGY
FT                   DRIEDKLRALGANIERVKEHE"
FT   gene            complement(326246..327343)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326246..327343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0295"
FT                   /product="periplasmic serine protease DegS"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0302 serine endoprotease; TIGRFAM:
FT                   periplasmic serine protease DegS; PFAM: peptidase S1 and S6
FT                   chymotrypsin/Hap; PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein; SMART:
FT                   PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86148"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02038"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86148.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKLLRSALFGALVAGIILAVLPFIGSGTSFLKSNDRNTDGSPV
FT                   SYHQGVNRAAPAVVNIYNRVANTEKPNEVAIHPLGSGVIMNDKGYILTNKHVINNVQQI
FT                   QIELSDGRLYEARVIGSDTLTDLAVLQIDGVNLPVIPMNPDRIPHVGDVVMAIGNPYNL
FT                   GQTVTQGVISATGRVSLSTYGQQRSQVGRQNLLQTDASINHGNSGGALVNTLGELVGIN
FT                   TLSFDKSSNGETPEGISFAIPVALATKVMGKLIRDGRVVRGYIGINGVQLENIENSTLT
FT                   NNRGAQGRLTGILVQTIDPGGPADKAGIRIEDVIVSVNNKPARSIIETMEQVSEISPGT
FT                   VIPVTIERDNKQITLQMTIQEFPTQ"
FT   gene            complement(327479..328849)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327479..328849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0296"
FT                   /product="protease Do"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.108"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0303 exported protease; TIGRFAM:
FT                   protease Do; PFAM: peptidase S1 and S6 chymotrypsin/Hap;
FT                   PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain protein; SMART: PDZ/DHR/GLGF domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86149"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTSLLFSALAMSIGLTLSTLPAANAALPAVVQGQQTPSLAPML
FT                   EKVLPAVVSVHVEGTQVQRQRVPEEFKFFFGPNFPTDKQNSRPFEGLGSGVIIDAAKGY
FT                   VLTNNHVINNADKIRVQLNDGREYDAKLIGRDEQTDIALLQLNGAKNLVSVKMADSDQL
FT                   RVGDFAVAVGNPFGLGQTATSGIISALGRSGLNLEGLENFIQTDASINRGNSGGALVNL
FT                   NGDLIGINTAILAPGGGNIGIGFAIPSNMAQNLAQQLVEFGEVKRGLLGIKGSEMTSEM
FT                   AKAFNVDAQRGAFVSEVLPKSAASKAGIKAGDVLTTLDGKPISSFAELRAKVGTTAPGK
FT                   TVKIGLLRDGKLQEVSVVLDNSTSASTSAETLSPSLQGASLTNGQLKDGSKGVQIDNVA
FT                   KDTPAAQVGLQKGDIIIGVNRERIENITQLRKLLEAKPSVLALNIVRGEETIYLLLR"
FT   gene            complement(329097..329501)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329097..329501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0297"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1043"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1043; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0290 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86150"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06295"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWEYALIGLVVGIIIGAVAMRFGNRKLRQQQVLQNELEKSKTEL
FT                   EDYRQELVGHFARSAELLDNMADDYRQLYQHMAKSSNNLLPNVPGQDNPFKYRLTESEA
FT                   DNDQAPVNMPPRDYSDGASGLLRGERPIRK"
FT   gene            329717..330868
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        329717..330868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0298"
FT                   /product="AFG1-family ATPase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AFG1-family ATPase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0291
FT                   AFG1-family ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86151"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03969"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86151.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPQTTPQQTTPLALYQQALSAGEYQPDEVQQQTVARLEAIHQA
FT                   LCERATDDGVGAPGRAGKWRNWLGLRDKREPTPVQGLYMWGGVGRGKTWLMDMFFHSLP
FT                   AERKMRLHFHRFMLRVHEELNQFQGQENPLEKVADGFKAETDVLCFDEFFVSDITDAML
FT                   LAELLRALFARGIALVATSNIPPDDLYRNGLQRARFLPAIALIKQHCEVRNVDAGIDYR
FT                   LRTLTQAHLYLSPLNEETSTAMQQMFTRLTGKKWQTPGPVLEINHRPLTTLGVSDGVLA
FT                   VDFHTLCTEARSQNDYIALSRLYHTMLLHNVTVMETKEENTARRFLALVDECYDRRIKL
FT                   IISAQAPMFAIYQGEHLKFEYQRCLSRLQEMQSEEYLRQPHLA"
FT   gene            331105..331533
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        331105..331533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0299"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L13; PFAM: ribosomal
FT                   protein L13; KEGG: eca:ECA0306 50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86152"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFTAKPETVKRDWYVVDANGKTLGRLATELARRLRGKHKAEYT
FT                   PHVDTGDYIIVLNADKVAVTGNKRTDKIYYHHTGHIGGIKQATFEEMIARRPERVIEIA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGRAMFRKLKVYAGTEHNHAAQQPQVLDI"
FT   gene            331549..331941
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        331549..331941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0300"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S9; KEGG: eca:ECA0307 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86153"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86153.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENQYYGTGRRKSSAARVFIKPGNGNIVINQRSLEQYFGRETAR
FT                   MVVRQPLELVDMVGKFDLYITVKGGGISGQAGAIRHGITRALMEYDESLRGELRKAGFV
FT                   TRDARQVERKKVGLRKARRRPQFSKR"
FT   gene            332269..332910
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        332269..332910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0301"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0294 glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86154"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAANKRSVMTLFSGPSDIFSHQVRIVLAEKGVSVEIEQVDMDN
FT                   LPQDLIDLNPYGSVPTLVDRELTLYESRIIMEYLDERFPHPPLMPVYPVARGNSRLMMH
FT                   RIESDWYSLLKKITHGSAQEADAARKQLREELLAIAPVFNEAPYFMSEEFSLVDCYLAP
FT                   LLWRLPQLGIELSGLGAKELKGYMTRVFERDAFLASLTEVEREMRLQTRG"
FT   gene            332916..333419
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        332916..333419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0302"
FT                   /product="Stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Stringent starvation protein B; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0309 ClpXP protease specificity-enhancing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86155"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86155.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSQLSPRRPYLLRAFYDWLLDNQLTPHLVVDVTLPDVMVPMEF
FT                   ARDGQIVLNIAPRAVGGLELADDSVRFNARFGGVPRQVHVPMAAVMAIYARENGAGTMF
FT                   ESEPAYEGAGEYEDFQEGAPASGTVMSIVDSSPDSEALEDSSGSDDEPPQPPKGGRPSL
FT                   RVVK"
FT   gene            complement(333495..334268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333495..334268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0303"
FT                   /product="acetoin reductase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetoin reductase; PFAM: short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0310 acetoin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86156"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86156.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEVALVTGAGQGIGRAIALRLAKDGFAVAIVDYNQETARSVAQ
FT                   EIEKSGGQAIALQADVADREAVFTAVAETKKRFGDFNVIVNNAGVAPSTLIEDITPEVI
FT                   DRVYNINVKGVIWGIQAALDAFKSLGHGGKIINACSQAGHVGNPELAVYSSSKFAVRGL
FT                   TQTAARDLAPLGITVNGYCPGIVKTPMWDEIDRKISESAGKPRGYATEEFAKRITLGRL
FT                   SEPEDVAACVSYLASHDSDYMTGQSLLIDGGMVFN"
FT   gene            complement(334516..335934)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334516..335934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0304"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamate synthase, small subunit; PFAM:
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0298 glutamate synthase,
FT                   small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86157"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNVYQFIDLQRVDPPKKPLKIRKIEFVEIYEPFSESQSKAQAD
FT                   RCLSCGNPYCEWKCPVHNYIPNWLKLANEGRIIEAAELSHQTNSLPEVCGRVCPQDRLC
FT                   EGSCTLNDEFGAVTIGNIERYINDKAIEMGWKPSVANVKPTGKRVAIIGAGPAGLACAD
FT                   VLARSGVQAVVFDRHPEIGGLLTFGIPSFKLEKEVMVKRREIFTEMGIEFRLNTEVGKD
FT                   VQMKALLDEYDAVFLGVGTYQSMRGGLDNEDAQGVYDALPFLIANTKQLMGFEAAADEP
FT                   YVSMQGKRVVVLGGGDTAMDCVRTSIRQGSTHVTCAYRRDEENMPGSKREVKNAREEGV
FT                   EFKFNLQPLSVEVNGAGKVCGVKMARTALGAPDANGRRRPEIVEGSEHVLEADAVIMAF
FT                   GFRPHKMAWLAEHDVKLDDQGRIVAPESCDNAFQTSNPKIFAGGDAVRGSDLVVTAIAE
FT                   GRKAADGIMNYLEV"
FT   gene            complement(335944..340404)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335944..340404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0305"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase (ferredoxin)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.7.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin-dependent glutamate synthase;
FT                   glutamate synthase alpha subunit domain protein; glutamate
FT                   synthase; glutamine amidotransferase class-II; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0312 glutamate synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86158"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.4.7.1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYDASQERDNCGFGLIAHIEGEPSHKVVRTAIHALARMQHRGAI
FT                   LADGKTGDGCGLLLQKPDRFFRLVAEEHGWRLAKNYAVGMMFLNQDEDLARATRRIVEE
FT                   ELQNETLSVLGWREVPTNPDVLGEIALSSMPRIEQIFVNAPAGWRQRDMERRLFMARRR
FT                   IEKRIEDKEFYVCSFSNLVTIYKGLCMPADLPRFYLDLADLRMESAICLFHQRFSTNTV
FT                   PRWPLAQPFRYLAHNGEINTIAGNRQWARARAYKFKTPLIPDLQDAAPFVNETGSDSSS
FT                   LDNMLELFLSGGMDIIRAMRLLVPPAWQNNPDMDPELRSFFDFNSMHMEPWDGPAGIVM
FT                   SDGRYAACNLDRNGLRPARYVITKDKLITCASEVGIWDYQPDEVVEKGRVGPGELMVID
FT                   TRSGRILHSAETDNDLKSRHPYKEWMEKNVKRLVPFEELPDDQVGSREFDNELLETYQK
FT                   QYGYSSEELDQVIRVLGENGQEATGSMGDDTPFAVLSSRPRIIYDYFRQQFAQVTNPPI
FT                   DPLREAHVMSLATSIGREMNVFCEAEGQAHRLSFKSPILLYSDFTQLTSQDELHYRADT
FT                   LDLTFDPSQQTLQQTIEKLCDEAESKVRDGAVLLVLSDRGISESRLPVPAPMAVGAVQR
FT                   RLVEKSLRCDANIIVETASARDPHHFAVLLGFGATAIYPYLAYETLARMVDNHTIDKPY
FT                   RAVMLNYRNGINKGLYKIMSKMGISTIASYRCSKLFEAVGLHKDVSTECFLGVVSRIGG
FT                   ANYSDFEQDLLNLSKRAWLKRKTLEQGGLLKFVHGGEYHAYNPDVVTTLQTAVKTGEYS
FT                   DYEQYTKLVNERPAATLRDLLALKPQEGAAIAIDSVEPATEMFKRFDTAAMSIGALSPE
FT                   AHESLAEAMNGLGGFSNSGEGGEDPARYGTNKVSRIKQVASGRFGVTPAYLVNADVIQI
FT                   KVAQGAKPGEGGQLPGDKVTPYIARLRYSVPGVTLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIFDLKQ
FT                   VNPKAMISVKLVSEPGVGTIATGVAKAYADLITIAGYDGGTGASPLSSVKYAGCPWELG
FT                   LVETQQALVSNGLRHKIRLQVDGGLKTGLDIVKAAILGAESFGFGTGPMVALGCKYLRI
FT                   CHLNNCATGVATQDEKLRRDHYHGLPERVANYFHFIAHETRVLMAELGVSRLVDLIGRT
FT                   DLLVELDGFSAKQNKLDLSPLLHAAQPQPGKALYCTESNLSFDKGLLNKELLAQAQPHI
FT                   DAKQGKALYFDIRNTDRSVGATLSGAIAEKHGDQGLAGDPIKAHFSGTAGQSFGVWNAG
FT                   GLELKLTGDANDYVGKGMAGGSISVRPPVGSAFRSHEASIIGNTCLYGATGGKLFAAGR
FT                   AGERFAVRNSGCITVVEGIGDNGCEYMTGGIVCVLGRTGVNFGAGMTGGFAYVLDEDGE
FT                   FRKRVNPELVEVLAVEELAIHEEHLRGLITEHVHQTGSHRGEEILANWPTWAPKFALVK
FT                   PKSSDVKALLGHRSRSAAELRVQAQ"
FT   gene            341056..341985
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        341056..341985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0313 hypothetical protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   conserved hypothetical protein; PFAM: Radical SAM domain
FT                   protein; SMART: Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86159"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86159.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQKLINMFGGNLQRRYGEKIHKLTLHGGFNCPNRDGTLGRGGC
FT                   TFCNVASFADEQMQQRSIAQQLEAQAGKVNRAKRYLAYFQAYTSTYAEVQVLESMYQEA
FT                   LKQAEMVGLCVGTRPDCVPDAVLDLLSRYHDRGYEVWLELGLQSACDKTLHRINRGHDF
FT                   ACYQETTRRARERGLKVCSHLIVGLPGEDAQRCLSTLEQVVETGVEGIKLHPLHIVEGS
FT                   TMAKAWRAGRLPELALDRYVETAGEMIRHTPPDVIYHRISASARRPTLLAPLWCENRWT
FT                   GMVELDRYLQTHGVQGSALGTPYRYDGV"
FT   gene            342104..344473
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        342104..344473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0307"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0301 multi-sensor hybrid histidine
FT                   kinase; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM: ATP-binding
FT                   region ATPase domain protein; response regulator receiver;
FT                   Hpt domain protein; PAS fold-4 domain protein; PAS fold
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein; SMART:
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein; response
FT                   regulator receiver; histidine kinase A domain protein; Hpt
FT                   domain protein; PAS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86160"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRLLAQYYVDLMVKLGLVRFSLLLASVLVLLAMVVQMAVTLL
FT                   LSGEVENIDVVRSIFFGLLITPWAVYFLSVVVEQLEESRQRLSKLVAKLEEMRHRDLEL
FT                   NAQLQENIAQLNQEISDRIKAEEARVLVMSRLKEEMSRREQAQIELEQQSALLRSFLDA
FT                   SPDLVYYRNEEKEFSGCNRAMELLVGKSQKQLIGLTPQDVYAPDIAEKVMETDEKVFRH
FT                   NVSLTYEQWLVYPDGRKACFELRKVPFYDRMGKRHGLMGFGRDITERKRYQDALENASR
FT                   EKTTFISTISHELRTPLNGIVGLSRILLDTQLDPEQQKYLKTIHVSAITLGNIFNDVIE
FT                   MDKQERRKVQLDNQPIDFTGFLVDLENLGGLLAEPKGLKLIMDQHPPLPQKVITDGTRL
FT                   RQILWNLLSNAVKFTPKGEKGEKGEIVVRVWHEKGDRLRFEVEDSGMGIPADELEKIFA
FT                   MYYQVKDQHGGKPATGSGIGLAVSKRLAQNMGGDIQVSSTQGKGSCFTLTVIAPSVDEA
FT                   GSDLEDDDDMPLPALHVLLVEDIELNVVVARSVLEKLGNSVDVAMTGQDALDMFDPDEF
FT                   DLVLLDIQLPDMTGLDVARQLRSRYANRNMPPLVALTANVLKDKREYLDAGMDDVLSKP
FT                   LSVPALTAVIKQYWDNHTVWAEEPVAEDGDEMAKAKEDLLDIPMLEQYLDLVGPKLIHQ
FT                   SLEMFEQMMPGYLAILDSNMTARDQKGITEEGHKIKGAAGSVGLRHLQQIAQQIQTSSL
FT                   PAWWDNVQEWVDELKHDWRHDVQVLRDWVAKAEKES"
FT   gene            344980..345636
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        344980..345636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0308"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0302
FT                   ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86161"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01965"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86161.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRVGIVLSGCGVYDGSEIHEAVLTLLALDRAGAQAVCFAPDKP
FT                   QLQVVNHLTGDVTGENRNVLAESARIARGNVQPLSTANAQDLDALIVPGGFGAVKNLSD
FT                   FSTQGSACQIDKTLQLLTQEIYKQSKPIGLLCISPVLLPKILGIPVRVTIGNDIDTAEA
FT                   VEEMGGIHVVCPVDDIVVDEEHKIVTTPAYMLANSISEAAQGIDKLVARVLDLIE"
FT   gene            345666..346367
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        345666..346367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0309"
FT                   /product="monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase; PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 51;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0303 monofunctional biosynthetic
FT                   peptidoglycan transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86162"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86162.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLKRLVVRSIVVVIGAWLAGILLFSFLPVPFSAVMADRQVSAWL
FT                   NGEFSYVAHSDWVAMDDIAPEMALAVMAAEDQKFPQHWGFDIDAIGRALKHNERNTQRV
FT                   RGASTLSQQMVKNLFLWDGRSWVRKGLEAGITTGVELVWTKRRILTVYLNIAEFGPGIF
FT                   GVEAAARRYFNKPASRLTASEAALLAAVLPNPIRFHVNAPSSYVIQRQQWILRQMRQMG
FT                   GEAFLRDNNLN"
FT   gene            346439..347734
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        346439..347734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0304 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86163"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0304"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86163.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRYWSGLLVALCCVASVARADAEPKASSPDNPYAFLQQSQLSV
FT                   VKQQLQQKTEKPQTRMAYEQLISEADRALKSANPSVTEKKSTPPSGSKHDYLSLSAYWW
FT                   PDPDKADGLPWIRRDGQVNPASKDEETDGVRLAKFTAQTQALTLAWYFSGKQEYSDKAT
FT                   SMIRSWFIDPATRMNPNLDFAQGVPGIAPGRGSGVLDGRYFSTRIVDSLIMLRQAPGWT
FT                   AQDEQQMQKWMSDYLHWLQTSKLGKKEATAQNNHGSWYTVQVAGIAWYLGKIDVVKSMA
FT                   QLQREKLDHQLQPDGAQPEELARTRSFHYSYFNLQAITDMAMLASRVGDNVWQYQTPKG
FT                   SGVIKALDFMAPYLDENKAWPRKTMDRQSSRLIPLLLQAERALKTPRYQSQIKQAGFTE
FT                   LLTGEAGTQDKEQSHISVDTRRALWLLNLVTP"
FT   gene            complement(347839..348411)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347839..348411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0311"
FT                   /product="transport-associated"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport-associated; SMART:
FT                   Transport-associated and nodulation region; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0319 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86164"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04972"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86164.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISSAFAVLSIALLLQGCVGVVAVGSAVATKTATDPRTVGTQVD
FT                   DGTLEVRVTNAISKDEQLKKDARIVATAYQGKVLLTGQAPSTEMASRAKQIALGVEGAA
FT                   EVYNEIRQGTPVSMGTASLDTWITTKVRSQILASDTVKSSNVKVTTENSEVFLLGLVTP
FT                   REGTSAAEIASKVGGVKHVTTAFTYLQ"
FT   gene            complement(348423..349013)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348423..349013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0312"
FT                   /product="DnaA initiator-associating protein DiaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0320 DnaA initiator-associating protein
FT                   DiaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86165"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0320"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86165.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRIKVCFTESIQTQIAAAEALPDAISRGAIAMVQSLLNGNKIL
FT                   CCGNGTSAANSQHFAASMINRFEAERPSLPAIALNADNVVLTAIANDRLHEEIYAKQVR
FT                   ALGQAGDVLLAISTRGNSRDIVKAVESAVTRDMTIVALTGYDGGELAGLLGPQDVEIRI
FT                   PSHRSARIQEMHMLTVNCLCDLIDNTLFPHQND"
FT   gene            complement(349055..349411)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349055..349411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0313"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0102"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0102; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0307 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86166"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02021"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRATGAVYEQQARRYLERAGLTFTAANVTLRGGELDLIMRDRH
FT                   IWVFVEVRYRRNAHFGDAAASITRRKQQRLLHAAAVWLAQRGASFDTVDCRFDVLAITG
FT                   KAFNWLPNAFAAQG"
FT   gene            complement(349408..351426)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349408..351426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0314"
FT                   /product="LppC family lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LppC family lipoprotein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0308
FT                   LppC family lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D0KEP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D0KEP3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86167.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFHLVRTQAGRVIPVLLAALFLAGCPSHAPQSPPPEVQGKADA
FT                   SSDYYLQQMQQSSDNNKADWQLLAIRSLLQEGKAPQASQQFNTLPEKLSAAQKQEQQLL
FT                   SAELSAAQNNMDAAKAALSQLDVGALSEQQKSRYYQTQIKTAQGRPSIELLRAYIAQEP
FT                   LLKGDEHQMNLDQTWLALTQMSPQESGALLINADENVLQGWVDLLNNYQNNRESPDQLQ
FT                   SAIQDWKTRYPHHPAAKNLPMQLNQVINYQPSSVSSIALLLPLNGQAQVFANAIQQGFN
FT                   AAKNGQIATAAVSAPVAPPTDTAQAGQVTPSSDGQNAQSPAPYSDQAVASTTPAPAAQA
FT                   TSAGLSSSLPVKVYDTSSQPLANILTQAQQDGASLVIGPLLKNEVDQLASNPSPLNILA
FT                   LNQPERVENSPNICYFALSPEDEARDAAKFIHQQGKQQPLVLAPRGALGDRIVNAFAQA
FT                   WNQQSGTSALQQRFGNSAELKQAINSGAGLSLNGQPVNVSQQQAQAGTTIGGLTIPSQV
FT                   QPTASSSVSGNIDAVYIIATPDELALIKPMIDMRTSSRARPALYASSRSFQAGLGPDFR
FT                   LEMEGLQFSDIPLLAGANPALMQQVSSQFKNDYSLVRLYAMGMDAWTLASHFGEMRQIP
FT                   GHQISGATGMLSAGPDCTINRQLTWQQYRQGQLVPVL"
FT   gene            351488..352375
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        351488..352375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0315"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uroporphyrin-III C/tetrapyrrole
FT                   (Corrin/Porphyrin) methyltransferase; KEGG: eca:ECA0323
FT                   putative tetrapyrrole methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86168"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00590"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86168.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDQQANISASTLYIVPTPIGNLGDITQRALAVLASVDLIAAED
FT                   TRHTGLLLQHFAINARLFALHDHNEQQKADVLLAKLQSGQSIALVSDAGTPLINDPGYH
FT                   LVRRCREAGVRVVPLPGACAAITALSASGLASDRFCYEGFLPAKTKGRKDKLRELGEEP
FT                   RTLIFYESTHRLLDSLQDISEVLGAGRYVVLAREITKTWESIHGAPVGELLAWVKEDDN
FT                   RRKGEMVLIVEGHQIDDSALSSEALRTLALLRAELPLKKAAALAAEIHGVKKNALYRYG
FT                   LEQEGDSDESGDDK"
FT   gene            352461..352763
FT                   /gene="rnpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0013"
FT   ncRNA           352461..352763
FT                   /gene="rnpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0013"
FT                   /product="RNA component of RNaseP"
FT                   /note="Bacterial RNase P class A as predicted by Rfam(RF000
FT                   10), score 264.75"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="RNase_P_RNA"
FT   gene            353623..354255
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        353623..354255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE1937 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86169"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE1937"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86169.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYTRPPEKHAQSAKTINSKAVGRLLAAGGIYNGNPEGFRRTAEQ
FT                   LGGDAPTGYDQVLNETTKGAAIAVVSIAAGLGLGRMGATTEIGQLEKLAKLETVGGGAA
FT                   RAQRFSQNWPSGDLGAAVNKFTGKNPVITVTESGKQIYTHPQTGVQIVEDLSGNYFRIY
FT                   DPSLPGKRKYLDLDGNIPKNKTLETGMQVGRSQSEYNEVTHFNIRLW"
FT   gene            354263..354595
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        354263..354595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0567 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86170"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YPTB0567"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFISVPTSQEAMSRLDFDTCVDGDLNDVIITDEDYILIVKSGLI
FT                   RSLNELLDIYIDEFEDEKIVGIDDLIQARMLIENNSTPSGIKAVDLLLSQVNKAIEYKT
FT                   GVFFYF"
FT   gene            354876..355130
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        354876..355130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0318"
FT                   /product="prevent-host-death family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: prevent-host-death family protein; PFAM:
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF172; KEGG: eca:ECA0325
FT                   putative plasmid stability protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86171"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01552"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86171.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNILTNTAASITELKRDPMGTVRSAEGETIAILNRNEPAFYCV
FT                   PPAVFAYLMELAEDAELGRTVDERMSEIADAKEISLDDL"
FT   gene            355120..355407
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        355120..355407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0319"
FT                   /product="addiction module toxin, RelE/StbE family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: addiction module toxin, RelE/StbE family;
FT                   PFAM: plasmid stabilization system; KEGG: eca:ECA0326
FT                   putative plasmid stability protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86172"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKLKFVPSAMKEWKKLGHPVREQFKKKLVERLENPRVPSAQLH
FT                   GRKDQYKIKLKSAGYRLVYLVQDETITVMVMGVGKREGSQVYSDTKGRSA"
FT   gene            355586..356374
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        355586..356374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0320"
FT                   /product="Extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase class III
FT                   protein subunit B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase class III
FT                   protein subunit B; KEGG: pct:PC1_0310 extradiol
FT                   ring-cleavage dioxygenase class III protein subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86173"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02900"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86173.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTSRMPALFLGHGSPMNVLENNAYTQAWQTLGEALPRPKAIIA
FT                   VSAHWYTRGTAVTAMENPRTIHDFGGFPQALFDTQYPAPGSPELAARIQQVLAPYPVTA
FT                   DQSQWGLDHGSWGVLIKMYPDADIPVVQLSVDGTQPAEYHYELGRKLAALRDEGIMIVA
FT                   SGNVVHNLRMVKWDGDADAYPWAISFNQFVHDNLTYQGNDHPLVNFMQHDGAALSNPTP
FT                   DHYFPLLYVLGSWDGKEEIGIPVDGLEMGSLSMLSVLVGG"
FT   gene            complement(356462..357622)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356462..357622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0321"
FT                   /product="glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutathionylspermidine synthase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0328 putative glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86174"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03738"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIDITARPDWQEKATEFGFRFHTMYGEPYWSEEAYYQFTLAQI
FT                   EELEETTAELHQMCLQVVEKVVSSDALLTKFRIPKHTWEFVRHSWRTHQPSLYSRLDLA
FT                   YDGKSPAKLLENNADTPTSLYEAAFFQWLWLEDQINAGKLPQNSDQYNSIQEKLIERFE
FT                   DLKLNHGFGLLHFACCQDTEEDRGTVQYLQDCALEAGLPSEFLYIEEIGLGEKGQFTDP
FT                   ENQVISNLFKLYPWEFMLREVFSTKLEDAGVRWLEPAWKSIISNKALLPMLWEMFPNHP
FT                   NLLPAYFAEDEHPELGSYVIKPLFSREGANIRIVENGKEIASADGPYGEEGMIVQQYHQ
FT                   LPKFGDSYTLIGSWLVNDLPCGIGVREDRALITQDLSRFYPHTILD"
FT   gene            complement(357634..358302)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357634..358302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0322"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1190"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1190; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0312 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86175"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06693"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTKNINQETFRKEWRTYRLAPVALAVSAVFFLAGCEQTDETVS
FT                   LYQNADDCSSANPSMAAQCTTAYNNALKEAEKTAPKYATKEDCVAEFGEAQCTQAPAQA
FT                   GMAAESQQGGGMSWMPLMAGYMMGRMMSGGAGFTQQPLFSSKSPTSPANGKFVDATGKN
FT                   YGNATTGRTMTVPKTALAPKPATTSTITRGGFGETVAKQTSMQRSSASSSSSSSRSMGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(358585..359976)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358585..359976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0323"
FT                   /product="type I secretion outer membrane protein, TolC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type I secretion outer membrane protein,
FT                   TolC family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0313 type I secretion outer membrane protein, TolC
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86176"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01844"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLPLLIGLSLGGFSAMSQAENLLQVYQQAKSTNPDLRSTAAT
FT                   RDAAFEKINEARSTLLPQLGINAEYTYNKGYRDSNGVNNNEKSASLQLTQTLFDMSRWR
FT                   ALTLQEKQAGIEDVVYQTAQQNLMLNTATAYFNVLRAIDSLSYISAQKQAIYRQLDQTT
FT                   QRFNVGLVAITDVQNARAQYDSVLANEVLTRNTLDNALESLRQITGNFYPQLAGLNITH
FT                   FSTQKPEAVNNLLKEAENRNLNLLSARLSQDLAREQIRSSETGYMPTLGLTASTGVSDT
FT                   RYSGSRTNSGNFNDTDAGQHRVGINFTLPLYNGGITNSQVKQAQHSYVSASEQLESAHR
FT                   SVIQVVRSSFNNISASISSINAYKQAEVSAQSSLDAMEAGYQVGTRTIVDVLDATTTLY
FT                   NAKQQLSSARYDYLINQLNIKSAQGTLNESDLQALNASLGQPVSTTPTITDDSAPQTTT
FT                   ASAQR"
FT   gene            360315..360947
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        360315..360947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0324"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; KEGG: eca:ECA0331 ADP-ribose
FT                   pyrophosphatase NudF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86177"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.6.1.13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86177.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSVSGPVTFTKDDVEIIAREKLYDGFFALERYRFRHRLFNGGM
FT                   SGEVSREILERGHAVVLLPYDPVRDEVVLIEQIRIAAYDTSASPWLFELVAGMIEPGES
FT                   HEEVARREAEEEAGLRVGRCRPIINYLASPGGTSERLAVMVGEVDTRSAQGIHGLAEEN
FT                   EDIRVHVVSREQSYQWVEEGIVDNAASVIALQWLALHHEELKRAWVG"
FT   gene            360952..361383
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        360952..361383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0325"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1249"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1249; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0316 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86178"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06853"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYTPDFPAMMRLCETNFMQLRRLLPKIDEVGEIAVYHVNNAVY
FT                   QLTILESTRYTSLVEIKQTAPAVSYWSLPMMSVRLYHDALVAEVCASQQIFRFKARYDY
FT                   PNKKLHQRDEKHQINQFLADWLKYCLAYGSMSIPVFDTQ"
FT   gene            361490..362317
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        361490..362317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0326"
FT                   /product="Calcineurin phosphoesterase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Calcineurin phosphoesterase domain protein;
FT                   metallophosphoesterase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0317 calcineurin
FT                   phosphoesterase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86179"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08413"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86179.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLLTLPVASGARVRILQITDTHLFAGEHETLLGINTYRSYHAV
FT                   LNAIKARQEAVDLIVATGDLAQDHTLQAYHHFSSGIAQIPAPCVWLPGNHDFQPAMVDA
FT                   LADAGIAPSKHVLLGDKWQIILLDSQVFGVPHGELSEYQLEWLERSLQGQPDRFTLLLL
FT                   HHHPHPSGCTWLDQHSLRNAHNLSAVLDRYPKVNTVLCGHIHQEMDFDWHGRRLLATPS
FT                   TCVQFKPHCTNFTIDDVAPGWRYLDLLPDGRLETEVYRLSGSEFLPDMNSDGY"
FT   gene            362317..362898
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        362317..362898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0327"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0227"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0227; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0318 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86180"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05728"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86180.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLLYLHGFNSTPQSAKATALKTWLAEQHPEIDMVIPQLPPYPA
FT                   EAAEMMESLIMARAGRPVGIVGSSLGGYYATWLSQCFMLPAVVVNPAVKPFELLLDHLG
FT                   EYQNPYTGEQYVLESRHVYDLKVMQVDRLESPDLLWLLLQTGDEVLDYRQAVAYYTACR
FT                   QTVESGGSHAFVGFEHFFTPIVNFLGLTTD"
FT   gene            362983..364878
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        362983..364878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0328"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0335 DNA topoisomerase IV subunit B;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA topoisomerase IV, B subunit; PFAM: DNA
FT                   topoisomerase type IIA subunit B region 2 domain protein;
FT                   DNA gyrase subunit B domain protein; ATP-binding region
FT                   ATPase domain protein; SMART: DNA topoisomerase II;
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86181"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01055"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86181.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSSYNADAIEVLSGLEPVRRRPGMYTDTTRPNHLGQEVIDNSV
FT                   DEALAGHARRIDVILHADQSLEVIDDGRGMPVDIHPEEGVPAVELILCRLHAGGKFSGK
FT                   NYQFSGGLHGVGISVVNALSTRVEVTVRRDGQVYDIAFENGDKVQELTVTGTCGRRNTG
FT                   TRVHFWPDETFFDSARFSVSRLTHLLKAKAVLCPGVEIVFKDKVNNTEQRWCYQDGLND
FT                   YLCEAINGLITLPEKPFLGSITGETEAVDWALLWLPEGGDLLTESYVNLIPTPMGGTHV
FT                   NGLRQGLLDAMREFCEFRNILPRGVKLSADDIWERCAYVLSVKMQEPQFAGQTKERLSS
FT                   RQCAAFVSGVVKDAFSLWLNQNVQAAEQLAELAISSAQRRMRAAKKVVRKKLTSGPALP
FT                   GKLADCTSQDLSRTELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQAREREFQAIMPLKGKILNTWEVSSDEVLA
FT                   SQEVHDISVAIGIDPDSTDLSQLRYGKICILADADSDGLHIATLLCALFVRHFRALVQG
FT                   GHVYVAMPPLYRIDLGKEVYYALDEEEKAGVLEQLKRKRGKPNVQRFKGLGEMNPPQLR
FT                   ETTLDPNTRRLVQLTINDEEMEQTMAMMDMLLAKKRSEDRRNWLQEKGDKVELEV"
FT   gene            364921..365817
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        364921..365817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0329"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: pct:PC1_0321 transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86182"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTLEELQAFVVVIETGSITAAAEQLGQTTSGISRALRRLEDKL
FT                   GTTLLHRTTRRLSLSEEGSMFLEHARGVIHAVEHAEEQVLLRHEQPSGRLRINSGSAFM
FT                   QHVIVPLVPEFRRRYPKIVLELNTDDFIIDLLEQHTDIAIRIGTLKDSTIHARPLGTSK
FT                   LHIVASPDYLQQHGTPKTVESLADHLCLGFTQSESLNHWPLRHGLQDFYTIKPVLSASN
FT                   GEILRQLALQGEGIMRMSTFLIRDDLAAGRLVPILTEETVEASLPVYAVYYRNSQLAAR
FT                   ITCFLDFMSEKLTENPL"
FT   gene            complement(365858..366439)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365858..366439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0330"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone); KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0337 putative modulator of drug activity B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86183"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86183.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNILLINAGKSFAHSKGELNNTLTDVAASFLRDQGHDIRVTVVD
FT                   NGYDIEQEIQNYLWADTIIYQMPGWWMDTPWILKKYIDDVFTAGHGSLYASDGRSRSDA
FT                   TKKYGSGGLLQGRKYMLSLTWNAPLEAFDDPDQFFHGVGVDGVYLPFHKANQFIGLSPL
FT                   PTFICNDVIKAPDVPAYLANYRKHLEKLFA"
FT   gene            complement(366646..367506)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366646..367506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0331"
FT                   /product="ketose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.40"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0338 hypothetical protein; TIGRFAM:
FT                   ketose-bisphosphate aldolase; PFAM: ketose-bisphosphate
FT                   aldolase class-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86184"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00167"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86184.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISMTDMLKPTREHRFAIGAFNVADSCFIRAVVEEAEATNTPAI
FT                   ISIHPSELAFVTDEFFAYVRERTLRSPVPFVIHLDHGASIAHVLRAIQCGFTSVMIDGS
FT                   LLPYEENVALTTEVVKLAHAVGVSVEGELGTIGDTGTTIEGGVSKVIYTDPEQAEDFVN
FT                   RTGVDTLAVAIGTAHGIYPKDLKPELQMHILRDISQRVSIPLVLHGGSANPDAEIAEAV
FT                   TLGVGKINISSDMKFAYFQKAREILSRETWWDPNAIYPEPINAAKEVIRYKMALFGSTG
FT                   KATLY"
FT   gene            complement(367596..368447)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367596..368447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0332"
FT                   /product="Tagatose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.40"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ketose-bisphosphate aldolase class-II; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0339 sugar-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86185"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.1.2.40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86185.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAAMKTLIDDAYQQQYAVLAINCFNLETARAAITAAEQQRAPLI
FT                   LNVYQGHSTHFPPPLAVPLIKALAEQATIPVALSLDHGTAFSLIGQAFRAGFTGLMIDA
FT                   SSYPLAENILRTQQVVKIAVTAGVCVEGELGHIADAPVYDLEDATVKMTQVEDVIPFIR
FT                   QTGIDLLAVSVGTAHGIYPTGVTPQIDFERLEALHRGSTVPLALHGGSGTKADDIRRVS
FT                   RHGVAKINVGAAVFEAGKTALQQALHQHPTMELSDLLATMETACRDVVVDYLSWSGSTN
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(368459..369550)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368459..369550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0333"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose subfamily, IIC subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, fructose subfamily, IIC
FT                   subunit; PFAM: phosphotransferase system EIIC; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0340 PTS system, IIBC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86186"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01427"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86186.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRKITVGQEIKRHLLTGISWMIPLIVAAGICIALGQVIGGPDV
FT                   GKQTGSIAWMLNQIGGWGMGLIVPLISAAIAYSIADRPGFAPGLIVGFICGQIQTGFIG
FT                   GILGGFLVGYTVLLLRRYIKLPTSMQGLMPVMILPLLSTIIAGLLMMTFIGQPIVWLQK
FT                   TLIHLLESMQGGSKFLMGAILGAMATFDFGGPVNKTMSLFADGMLVDGIYGPEAVKFVG
FT                   SIIPPFGITLSFLLTRYKYTRAEKEALKAAFPMGICMITEGVIPIAARDLFRVVASCVV
FT                   ASAIAGGLIMVWGVEAPVPHGGMFVVPLFTKPLMFCLALGIGTVICGVMLSLIKKRVTQ
FT                   ADEEFDDVDDSRVRDEDIKFTIE"
FT   gene            complement(369576..369890)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369576..369890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0334"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific, IIB subunnit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, fructose-specific, IIB
FT                   subunnit; PFAM: phosphotransferase system PTS
FT                   fructose-specific IIB subunit; KEGG: pct:PC1_0326 PTS
FT                   system, fructose-specific, IIB subunnit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86187"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00829"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86187.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVCVAACTAGIAHTYIAREKLIKGANALNYAIKVETQGTIGTE
FT                   NELTPDEIAAADVVILAIDIKITGEERFKGKPIVRVKTEVVIKSPIKFLEKVASSLAGA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(369904..370383)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369904..370383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0335"
FT                   /product="putative PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein
FT                   PtsN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, fructose subfamily, IIA
FT                   subunit; PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase system EIIA 2; KEGG: pct:PC1_0327
FT                   putative PTS IIA-like nitrogen-regulatory protein PtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86188"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00848"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINKILNANRVKLNMSATNKDEAINELADLLYADGAIINKQDFI
FT                   HDVWLREAEGSTGFENHIAIPHGKSSAVKQTTLAIGRTRQDIPWETLDGSQVRCIILFA
FT                   VRLEDQNTTHIRLLSQVASALADDEVIAQLLDESDPHKIIRLFSQYAETAPVTPT"
FT   gene            complement(370432..371982)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370432..371982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0336"
FT                   /product="transcriptional antiterminator, BglG"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PRD domain protein; Helix-turn-helix type 11
FT                   domain protein; M trans-acting positive regulator;
FT                   regulatory protein DeoR; KEGG: eca:ECA0343 PTS system
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86189"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00874"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86189.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQPLTSRQNRLLKYLLQHQGYVTVKDIAHYLDVSEKTVYRDMQF
FT                   VEAFLSVWNIYPDKKVGAGIMLTANNDRHLTLLEQQLVVDDGDTDALINNARRVKIASQ
FT                   LLSDTPHETSISKLSERYFISSASIVNDLKIIESWLHPLGLSLVRSQSGTHIEGSENQV
FT                   RQAMASLINDVMHHKEPGPLNHSRLDPGSYRALINYFGENDVSFVEALLQDMEKQLSYP
FT                   LGEPYYINIFTHTLIMMHRIAQGKALIMAEESIHQQVDNHILSIAQNMVTQIEQRVEST
FT                   LPSDEVWFIYQYIISSGIVMEERADNPQLRHPFSNGESRKITRVLTQIFSDSINIDLRT
FT                   DKLLHEGLLIHIKPLLNRLKYHIHIRNPLLDDIKSEFIDIYDITQQAMSEICQRFQLKP
FT                   VAEDEIGYLTIHFQAALERQIAHKRILVVCSSGVGTSHLLKNRILRAFPDWIIVGVISA
FT                   SNMQIFCQQEDIELVISTIHLEEQQIPVVYVSAFFNDDDIKRVTEKVIANQLHQAVPH"
FT   gene            complement(372400..374802)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372400..374802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0337"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor plug; KEGG: pct:PC1_0329 TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86190"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00593"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86190.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINKKLNKILLTGILTSVALHSMAADSTTGNSALNGKNEDNAAA
FT                   KTEPTGDVMTVHAPEIEKKAGSSVSITANDMQKNGGNDFGTIMRYQPLISATGSSGGSN
FT                   TGKSGFDRGGYTGYNIRGIESNRVAIDTDGIALPNATGRSYASRAGFNTFGMGRDYVDP
FT                   YIYGRVNIESGATSAENAINALGGSVSFRPKSADDYLSANKQEYVGFQSDYDSANHGWH
FT                   NGITAAGGDAELRGIVVLSRRDGQQTRNNSDEIAAYPANWHSNAILASAIWQPNDEHQL
FT                   TGTLDYYHKTNHTHYDYWGSLPSGNNTIYGTAQQSSETRRWSTSLKDRWTPANNTLVDL
FT                   VDSRIYFQNSESHDNTWLPATTGMAAADSHRVYSDYNVKTYGFDTHLVKSWDRHEFSWG
FT                   LNTSQTKTERPFRQSPNQTGANNIMQPEADSDSYTIGGFVQDTVSWDLAGHAFSVVPAV
FT                   RAIHQRTKATNTVRLSGDGSVISGSDVNRLYGKANSDTQILPSLSFLYDITPTLTTYLQ
FT                   YRRGAQFPDASQLYGSTNLDANFAGPFQYAFIGNSDLKTETSNNIEWGLKGEATEGVTF
FT                   RTALFYNTYKNFIANTRYRRGANPDRFTTVPSNISTIFQAENRDKAYIYGGEISSKVQL
FT                   GTWFPAVDGLSTTLAFGYTKGQSQSRYLGDRYVDLDSVAPMKAVIGIAYDDPSQRYGAA
FT                   LTSTFQKGKQAQDTNRQNYPNAGTAITDSTAEYMRIPGYGMVDLTAYYRVTKDVKISGG
FT                   VYNLTDRKYWDYLSSRQIETNDRQGQYDRALSTAPGRSFQLGVNVDF"
FT   gene            375022..375525
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        375022..375525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0331 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86191"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86191.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIEIPESVLPLFQAAGWPHNVAQSAPLFVSENHPACAILQAFGE
FT                   LTVGQCGTGEECASGDIVFGGSVDLQEDETLLEWQDILSTTLILIGETHHSHGALLMDA
FT                   TGACYGMSFVHEAFWFEGPSFGAAAERILLGRKGQPMLRPNQTSISVWGETVTADHPSV
FT                   YHYR"
FT   gene            375698..377968
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        375698..377968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0339"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0345 DNA topoisomerase IV subunit A;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA topoisomerase IV, A subunit; PFAM: DNA
FT                   gyrase/topoisomerase IV subunit A; DNA gyrase repeat
FT                   beta-propeller; SMART: DNA gyrase/topoisomerase IV subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86192"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTHDGAESLALRTFTENAYLNYSMYVIMDRALPFIGDGLKPV
FT                   QRRIVYAMSELGLNASAKFKKSARTVGDVLGKYHPHGDSACYEAMVLMAQPFSYRYPLV
FT                   DGQGNWGAPDDPKSFAAMRYTESRLSKYAEVLLSELGQGTVDYTPNFDGTMQEPKMLPA
FT                   RLPNILLNGTTGIAVGMATDIPPHNVREIAAAAVMLLENPKASLDDLLQHVQGPDFPTE
FT                   AEIITPRDEVRKLYQNGRGSVRMRAVWKKEDGDVVITALPHQVSGAKVLEQIASQMRAK
FT                   KLPMVEDLRDESDHENPTRLVLVPRSNRIDMDQVMNHLFATTDLEKSYRVNMNMIGLDG
FT                   RPSVKGLVEILSEWLVFRRDTVCRRLNYRLEKVLKRLHILEGLLIAFLNIDEVIHIIRT
FT                   EDEPKPVLMRQFSLSETQAEAILELKLRHLAKLEEMKIRGEQDDLAKERDQLQALLASE
FT                   RKLSNLIKKEIQSDAQAYGDDRRSPLHERSESKAMSEHDFVPSEPVTIVLSEMGWVRSA
FT                   KGHDIDPTGLSYKAGDSFRAVAKGKSNQPVVFIDSTGRSYALDPISLPSARGQGEPLTG
FT                   KLTPPPGATIEQVLMAADDQPLLMASDAGYGFVCTFNDLVARNRAGKAIITLPDNAKAL
FT                   TPIEIKGDDNLLMAITAAGRMLLFPVSDLPQLSKGKGNKIVSISSADFAEGKDRLTWLY
FT                   LLPPQASVTLYFGKRKLVLRPNELQKYQGERGRKGTLLRGLQRIDRIEVDAPQQVNTGS
FT                   SEE"
FT   gene            378113..378850
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        378113..378850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0340"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0333 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase; TIGRFAM: 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase; PFAM: phospholipid/glycerol
FT                   acyltransferase; SMART: phospholipid/glycerol
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86193"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00530"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86193.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILRFFVVVIFSILICIFGLFYCLFSPRNPRHVATFGHLFGRL
FT                   SVVFGLKVDMRIPEDAAHYGNCIYIANHQNNYDMVTVSSAVQPRTVTVGKKSLLWIPFF
FT                   GPLYWLTGNLLIDRENRTKAHGTIAQVVKHIKERNTSIWMFPEGTRSRGRGLMPFKTGA
FT                   FHAAISANVPIVPICVSTTSNKVKLNRWNNGLVIVEMLPPIDTSAYTKDQVRELATHCH
FT                   DVMAAKITELDAEVAAREAADKK"
FT   gene            379005..380420
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        379005..380420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0341"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase type 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: multicopper oxidase type 3; multicopper
FT                   oxidase type 2; KEGG: pct:PC1_0334 multicopper oxidase type
FT                   3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86194"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07732"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNRRQFIQASGLALCAGMTPLAAKASGNPTALPIPPLLESRRG
FT                   QPLFLTMQRAHWAFSGDRKTPIWGINGRYLGPTVRVYDGDDIKLIYSNRLNEPVAMTIG
FT                   GLQVPGPLMGGAARIISPGSDWSPVLPVRQPSATCWYHANTPNRMAPHIYNGLAGLWLV
FT                   EDSISKSLPLPNHYGVDDFPLIIQDKRLDNFGVPLYNPPSNGGFVGDSLLVNGVQNPFV
FT                   EVSRGWVRLRLLNASNARRYVMRLSDGRAMHVIASDQGLLPAPMAVNQLSLAPGERREI
FT                   LVDMSQGEEVTLTAGESAGIMDRLRGLFEPSSILISTQIVTLKPTGLLPLVTDNLPMRL
FT                   LADNIIEGSISRTREFRLGDSLPGINGAMWDMTRADVQTQLGRCERWIIHADTPQAFHI
FT                   QGVKFLVRSVNGGPPAVEDSGWKDTVWVNNDVELLVYFMQPSSMAFPFLYYSQTLELAD
FT                   RGSTGQLIVQTAM"
FT   gene            380743..381480
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        380743..381480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0342"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UbiC transcription regulator-associated domain
FT                   protein; regulatory protein Crp; regulatory protein GntR
FT                   HTH; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG: eca:ECA0348
FT                   GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86195"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07702"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86195.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELLLWVREQLTGMPSAPRYMQLASLLESEINRRKMLSGQFLPA
FT                   ERLIAQHLGLSRVTVSRSLSLLEDKGLIVRQQGVGTRIAQRLNYALSAEDEGFTALVLK
FT                   QGGVAGSLWLEKAIQVPPAAIAAKMSQPEDETVTYLRRVRLSNSEPVSLETTWIPQKFL
FT                   PDPETLEQSLYQYWMARGITPDKKRYRFKAMSCVEEVAELLGIVAEAPILYCQLHVYNE
FT                   QGELLEYSEAHCRSDVYEIQFAD"
FT   gene            complement(381523..382350)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381523..382350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0343"
FT                   /product="2,5-didehydrogluconate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: eca:ECA0349
FT                   2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86196"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:1.1.1.274"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPKVKLADGNIMPQLGLGVWRASSEDTVIAVSEALSIGYRAID
FT                   TAAIYKNEEAVGQALSSANLPREEVFITTKLWNGDHTDPQKALEESLRKLRLDYVDLYL
FT                   IHWPLPQQNTFVDAWRGLIKLQEQGLAKSIGVSNFHIHHLQRLKEETGVLPVIDQVELH
FT                   PLLQQKQLHAWNATHHIQTESWSPLAQGGEGVFDHPIIRKLAMKYGKTPAQIAIRWHLD
FT                   SGLVVIPKSVTPSRIKENFEVFDFRLDKDELGEIAKLDCGKRLGSNPDEPRND"
FT   gene            382906..383424
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        382906..383424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0344"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF796; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0054 type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86197"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86197.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPCYISIEGKTQGNITAGAFTSDSVGNIYVEGHEDEMLVQEFK
FT                   HIVTVPTDPQSGQPSGQRVHKPFKFTVALNKAVPLMYNALASGEMLPTVTLKWYRTSVE
FT                   GKQEHFFSTVLTDATIVDVNCQMPHCQDPAKLDYTQLIEVSLAYRKIDWEHTVAGTSGS
FT                   DDWRAPVEA"
FT   gene            383546..385405
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        383546..385405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0345"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system Vgr family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system Vgr family
FT                   protein; Rhs element Vgr protein; PFAM: Rhs element Vgr
FT                   protein; KEGG: eca:ECA2867 putative rhs accessory genetic
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86198"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86198.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSTGLQFTVKVGALPASTFAVVDFQLSEALNQSFALSLNLASA
FT                   LPDVDFGAVLDQPCELLIWFEGELKRRVSGIISGFAQGDTGFRRTRYQAEVRPALWRLG
FT                   LRTNARIFQAQKPEAIIGTLLEEAGITDYAFSLRHDHAPREYCVQYRESDLAFVTRLAA
FT                   EEGLYFFHEFEEGKHRVVFADDAGALAKGPELFFNLATQGLSEGEYVHRFRYAERVSIA
FT                   EVALKDYSFKTPAYGLLHKKMSSELAHQRESYQHFDYPGRFKKDPSGKAFSRYRLDALR
FT                   AGAMTGAGDSNAAMLMPGNSFMLTEHPNLPLNTGWQVVAITHSGQQPQALEEESGGEPT
FT                   TYSNSFEVISAKTTWRADLPYKPMVDGPQIATVVGPAGEEIYCDEYGRIKLQFPWDRYG
FT                   ASDDQSSCWVRVSQGWAGGQYGLIAIPRIGHEVIVSFLEGDPDQPIVTGRTFHATNPSP
FT                   YPLPANKTRTSLRTATHKGAGFNELRFEDQAGQEEVFIHAQKDMNTVVLNNRSTGVGGS
FT                   HEEKVRYDQLSVVGRDQTIEVVHNQETKIQGTQGVFVGEGRKTDVTSNDTLTVTGHITV
FT                   TSTGGTITLKAGASSLTLCNNGDIEIKGVNVNVIGSSRIDLNK"
FT   gene            385472..385912
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        385472..385912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0346"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1795"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1795; KEGG:
FT                   eta:ETA_30010 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86199"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPSASYCRFTEGGITLPDGYQDRTLNAFTPCQEGEPALTISRD
FT                   RLNDGEALGDYIDRQLALMTQHLKGWKTQSRDAIWLGDRLLEGERIQASYLRDGQRLWQ
FT                   QQAVFALANAQILVFTLSKTTTLSTADGSRFNALLGSFTFNQ"
FT   gene            385930..390069
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        385930..390069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0347"
FT                   /product="YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: YD repeat protein; PFAM: RHS protein; PAAR
FT                   repeat-containing protein; YD repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: eta:ETA_08660 rhs family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86200"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86200.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEAARVGDGIGHSSALTGMILGTIAGGLIAAAGGIAAGALLVAG
FT                   LGSCVVGGVLLIGLSAAVGWATGELAEKVRDGIADSFASSMSKAGTIDEGSPTVFINGM
FT                   KAAMAILSIASCNKDGPSMQVAEGSATVYINNQPASRLGDKVNCGATITEGSSNVFIGG
FT                   ATKPMLPIRSEVPAWLYKASDLTLLFAGLVGGVGGMAGKAGKLGKLLRELPGLNKLQRL
FT                   ACRFGVLMTSIAAGGIIARPIDIVSGQKFLADEEELDFVLPSRLPVYWQRCWRSGNPGD
FT                   SVLGKGWSLFWETTLTCYQDGLVWRAPSGDLISFPFVPVGQRSYCPAEKRWLEHHQDES
FT                   WSVYGPDGEVWSYTALSPQGKAVLARIAEPCGHDILFFWNDDDTLQALTDSAGRHLTCR
FT                   YRDGRLDSVWLDESTCLVHYTYNAQRQLITVTGRGGSVRRRFTWHDDGLMASHEEASGL
FT                   LSEYQWQEIADLPRVVAYRNSAGEQLTLEYDFAGQRRTARREDGLIAQWLLDDEGHVTH
FT                   FTDYDGRETTLSYADGELCDVIMPGGASRKTTWDDYGRLLSETDPLGRETCYQWYRLTG
FT                   HITLVTYPDGSREQMQYDDLNRLVEEIDARGNSTRYQYPTAQESLPDSITDALGGTVTL
FT                   VWNRQGLLTARTDCSGQCSTFEYDHDGQLLASVDAEGHTTRREWDACGHLTSVIYPDGR
FT                   RETLRWNARGQLQAWRDAQNSEVRWHYNVLGQPVSVTDRLRRTTRWHYDARGLLLRLEN
FT                   GNGAAYQFGYDAVGRLVNEQRVDGVELTFHYDAAGHLCQRSQRGHAANDEAISHIYQHD
FT                   AAGQLVRREHAHAVFHYQHNNRGQLLSLKREPTGEGLALGLTADEVRLTYDAAGDLSGE
FT                   HGSEGDIGYTRDALGNVSALSLPDGDTLRWLRYGSGHVSAVKFNHQVVSEFTRDRLHRE
FT                   ISRTQGRRTQQRAYDSLGRLTSQRSGLWDVAEPEQQLLSRALRYTASGELASVRDSLRG
FT                   DVQYDYDAEGRLLKRIDVHWQVHHRAYGYDAADNLQDSAYSPSARPLSDNRLLNWRHLW
FT                   NQYDGQGNLIRRREGTTEQFYQYDADNRLVEARGRGPQGEFVARYGYDALGRRTRKTVT
FT                   WGDSGKQEETRFLWEGFRLLQARQADRTETYLYDPTIWWSPLARITQQPGAPDGDIRWF
FT                   NTELNGAPLEMTDAEGAVRWSGDYGSFGAINGQTQDSEGLRHGKPVESQSLRYAGQYAD
FT                   EETGLHYNLFRYYDPTVGRFTTQDPIGLAGGLNLYAYAPNPLGWVDPLGLAKILTDGVV
FT                   YRMGSGTDSNLTPRPGKDTTTGLSTTIEKPSNGKYQTLDVKTLNDGGLDVVKDGKNHAS
FT                   VRPSNDPDMSRLREWADTRGTEKSSSYTKTVKKSCG"
FT   gene            390074..390418
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        390074..390418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86201"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLIFNKINSLRDRYDFNAIQSSSIEVKIVGSHSAFYFSILIKK
FT                   ECVLDEDCDEVVIEVRSKDSISYSIDVSDSHGNIYYEKHSVNDLLGINDSIEESYAITI
FT                   KILREISNIS"
FT   gene            complement(390509..390627)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0349"
FT   gene            390648..391571
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        390648..391571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0350"
FT                   /product="RHS protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RHS protein; KEGG: eta:ETA_30000 putative
FT                   membrane-bound sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86202"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86202.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYGYDALGRRTRKTVTWGDSGKQEETRFLWEGFRLLQARQADR
FT                   TESYLYDPTIWWSPLARITQQPGAPDGDIRWFNTELDGAPLEMTDAEGAVRWSGDYGSF
FT                   GAVNGQTQDSEGLRHGKQAESQSLRYAGQYADEETGLHYNLFRYYDPTVGRFTTQDPIG
FT                   LAGGINLYQYAPNPLTWIDPLGLACTKGFNRKNNIASKWVNKLSGKKPDQVHDFLNSKG
FT                   YVKSTHRTSPNATPHTRYTRTTKNGDVDVLDYHPGGNNAVHKSDYWKVYRNDEVQGRIG
FT                   HGTFTNYDRINDSPVYVDGILMNIPK"
FT   variation       390685
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0350"
FT                   /replace=""
FT                   /note="SNP"
FT   gene            391581..392000
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        391581..392000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86203"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86203.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKHLITPGKTLLGISLEENIESVISDISNNYSISRDAGIVSLN
FT                   DGEIVIGHEDNGIIYSVMCDKRSNARYENKLWPGMSVKDVLDNSKEQIAFGGCVVIDRI
FT                   NGIGLPLPNDFDDFERITDFLSMDFVFEYLSIFRV"
FT   gene            392155..392469
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0352"
FT   gene            392613..392933
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        392613..392933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86204"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKMHLDDLRREFFLMKWEIVSEDEGDDFSISGCWVVFSVKYRKR
FT                   FNIVFDGLGDLTVLPMNECYACHIEENSSLSLYFSKNNIREWKANLSKFVIDLDKYASC
FT                   EF"
FT   gene            complement(393088..393399)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393088..393399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0354"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1813 HSP20-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1813 HSP20-like;
FT                   KEGG: sfv:SFV_0629 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86205"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08845"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86205.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHDITPEVAISKTHRRLKVGYVGISHTNRKTKIPIRYSQSPSL
FT                   HPRGYWLKEAGFDTGRGVTVKISEGCIVLMADNNEMRELREELYLAKQVVKGMKEVLA"
FT   gene            complement(393473..393742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393473..393742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: plu:plu3590 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86206"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:plu3590"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRWEQGQVKPQFDYIIKLAQFLEVSIDYMLLGEKDTPAPVFDI
FT                   KNKRLKELCKQVDELKADDQEVICRILDMVITQEKMKQVMKAMR"
FT   gene            394684..394947
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        394684..394947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B1285 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86207"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bxe_B1285"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVMKHILMGHRKSALQEGTSKFLTNSPKKINGYINEALTKGNVS
FT                   GNGKELIYTFSRNIGTSVDGVPTKTIKMFLDSNGWIRTAFPL"
FT   gene            394971..395207
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        394971..395207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B1286 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86208"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bxe_B1286"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENTLKSLNESISNSDRIKNIILSNIQTEDKKVIRLNLVYLTYD
FT                   FLSKTVLLEYYVEDDEYPNVEISFGELTNLLKI"
FT   gene            395320..395694
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        395320..395694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86209"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEINNICNDLGLPIGDDFTQDWAYELSDEYRTEEWLDKYITAYL
FT                   NNGCSVNSKNELMTLCLDVTNDLLSTGTSVINATIIKVLNTLIYNYQQHVDLINYWSLD
FT                   DEPLEDCFALTPEIRKLKKY"
FT   gene            complement(395782..395901)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0359"
FT   gene            395922..396842
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        395922..396842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0360"
FT                   /product="guanine-specific ribonuclease N1 and T1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: guanine-specific ribonuclease N1 and T1; RHS
FT                   protein; KEGG: eta:ETA_30000 putative membrane-bound
FT                   sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86210"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86210.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYGYDALGRRTRKTVIRGENGTPEETRFLWEGFRLLQARHADR
FT                   TESYVYDPTIWWSPLARITQQPGGRDGDIRWFNTDLNGAPLEMTDAEGAVRWSGDYDSF
FT                   GAVNGQTQDSEGLRHGKPVESQSLRYAGQYADEETGLHYNLFRYYDPTVGRFTAQDPIG
FT                   LAGGLNLYQYAPNPLGWVDPLGLKCTHSAKNPKQTHAAIKDKWGQSMSKRDMRELQNTV
FT                   DRIKLNKPRYSNDGTPFSNTHTMGNPNSQRLDTGSGPYREWTVKTPDVGTNGARRIVVD
FT                   SKTGRAYYSHDHYDSFVEIDLGGWK"
FT   gene            396842..397174
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        396842..397174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0361"
FT                   /product="Barstar (barnase inhibitor)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Barstar (barnase inhibitor); KEGG:
FT                   rlg:Rleg_3292 barstar (barnase inhibitor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86211"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86211.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIEKSIFLDFSSISNLDELYDELALQFGFPNFFGRNIDAVIDCI
FT                   FGVRYPDEGMTKINISGSGCLSLNIRNFSSADVKLKDSVIYIVEFVNYKYQFKGLEPAI
FT                   LLCLVK"
FT   gene            complement(397256..397375)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0362"
FT   gene            397378..398081
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0363"
FT   gene            398262..398594
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        398262..398594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pfl:PFL_2671 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86212"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PFL_2671"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86212.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLKNNEKISLSGEELINILIEVEYMLISLRDISRHYYDNTDGE
FT                   ISAEKRALYCEETTKFIDENEITKRLANIRGVITKKFNLELGDDDMDDIERAMGNISYW
FT                   KPNGLK"
FT   gene            complement(398679..398958)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0365"
FT   gene            398959..400302
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0366"
FT   gene            400312..400707
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        400312..400707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: esa:ESA_03890 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86213"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ESA_03890"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86213.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKTIESKHSVWVSQEPSFDKIKLNFIKKKGGSKFERDFKIKNR
FT                   FIDYDHAISIWLLDGMSSGFESIVDEVKNACKGYIGDDDITYIYALEEFEYDACIQEND
FT                   TLKFLGNITLHLKIRDWNAERREIEGY"
FT   gene            400837..401688
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        400837..401688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0368"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0051 YD repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86214"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86214.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYRNGELIACRHWVHNGWELLVQQRQDNHGRWDTDFVASSQNG
FT                   EPQALYKPDGTLRWQAPKSTLWGQRRSAYADNADPGLGFAGQYRDTESGLCYNRFRYYD
FT                   SNGGCYVSPDPIGVAGGDNNYGYVQNPLDWVDPLGLAGCSSKGFNKRDRITSRWTDRLT
FT                   GKKPADVHDYLTSKGWSRTYPQACKPGAIQHTQYVKTTKSGTTYKLDYHPGGSGSQKNI
FT                   HGNDYWKVYRDVNGKDVVYGRIGHGGFKNYDLITESPVYIDGAINEWWAINVRYQCRYY
FT                   FQ"
FT   gene            401654..402121
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        401654..402121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86215"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86215.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDINADIISNKSIGNIVLGDNIEKYFSEMYSNHAVRVFDYFLPD
FT                   DEKRIAYVVNETITIATLSNGLIISVGCNEIYRGHYMNSLHTGMRMSDIIKLTGKQRIF
FT                   NGCIIINDDFGFSIDLPEPYDEIADDIDHIPLDLILKEMRVSDYYSWKPKK"
FT   gene            complement(402179..402473)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0370"
FT   gene            402922..403359
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0371"
FT   gene            403391..403915
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        403391..403915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86216"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKINSVIEKKKKIDSDFFIKPNSPESIFQGKIPTLIKGVYRDA
FT                   SPMLSERFQHYGRWGNATHGNWLSVGDMEALWGDSIQDELVDLVKFQSECLRDDWSNNA
FT                   FGLFKENRLSLFAGSDIGNEAIFLLWLDDEIEPEFWVYDANGESRYKNFIGYLTAYLND
FT                   DVSASALSWRV"
FT   gene            404039..404305
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        404039..404305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0373"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA2869 putative rhs protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86217"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86217.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVYILLIHPLRYSNSRWFYRYDPFGRRIGKLASRCHWEHNVWEL
FT                   LVQQRQTVNRCWETDFFTSGHNGEPQAIFNQEGIVFRMLIWFI"
FT   gene            404293..404508
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        404293..404508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bcj:BCAL1298 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86218"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86218.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHLTDAVKYWNQKGGYYGARSKEVRAFMRAPKNYELEYFGHNRS
FT                   QGASLPDRYRNPSDFIGPAEISKYFL"
FT   gene            404524..404961
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        404524..404961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shw:Sputw3181_1019 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86219"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Sputw3181_1019"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSDVSQELEGLIVSVVEKGNHLHDEKSYGQALEEYNEAWRLL
FT                   PEPKLDWEISSWVSACIYSAYFDMEDFHEAKKWAEIALQTRGSDIDTAPLIDLGMVCYE
FT                   LEEYDMAYKYFHDAYSYGKKRAFQDRPKKYLDFYLNKISKN"
FT   gene            405816..406259
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        405816..406259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: plu:plu0353 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86220"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISAICGMGTRSPKCSMTATANLSHAATGYNGWELLVQQRQNAA
FT                   GKLYVTDALMSPNDIMRYLLITDPLHAGRGDYAIIFKADSVQMSNIKRSSMLEYIHSGK
FT                   IKSNDVLYSGSNPYSITSNMNYEARNNLTLNQINMRGKYGVRK"
FT   gene            406246..406575
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        406246..406575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0377"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pen:PSEEN4592 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86221"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PSEEN4592"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENEKKIIITQDEISALKKLIMYTKFSCSDVESLQFAGSTAINS
FT                   LFDKIIEADYLGKYEKEFYSQRNIANENFLKEKMEGYKNKSINKLSDELLREAFKECIH
FT                   PFPSE"
FT   gene            complement(406676..406759)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0378"
FT   gene            complement(406922..407155)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406922..407155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0379"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ent:Ent638_4321 transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86222"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86222.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKARFTEHQIIAVLKSVEAGRAVKEVCREAAISEASYYNWKAKY
FT                   GGMEAADIKKIKDLEDENRRLKQMFADLSLEC"
FT   gene            complement(407290..408453)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407290..408453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0380"
FT                   /product="iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0350 putative iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86223"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86223.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFTLHTPTKILFGEGQIAELGKEIPADARILITYGGGSVKHNG
FT                   VLDQVYRALEGRNVHAFSGIEPNPTYETLMKAVEVVRAEKIDFLLAVGGGSVVDGTKFI
FT                   AAAADYQAAQDPWHILQTGGAEIDRGIALAAVLTLPATGSESNNGAVITRKSTNDKLAF
FT                   RSPHTQPLFAVLDPVVTYTLPARQIANGVVDAFVHTVEQYLTYSVDAKVQDRFAEGLLL
FT                   TLVEEGPRALAEPENYKVRANVMWSATMALNGLIGAGVPQDWSTHMLGHELTALHGLDH
FT                   AQTLAIVLPAMLTARKIQKRDKLLQYAERVWNLRDGSEDQRINGAIAATRDFFEKMGVP
FT                   TRLSDYQLDGSSIPTLVAKLSEHGLTALGEHGDITLEESQKIYEAAR"
FT   gene            complement(408457..409197)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408457..409197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0381"
FT                   /product="nitroreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: nitroreductase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0338
FT                   nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86224"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86224.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTIELFTSHRSERSYLDKPIPDDVLDAIIQSAHLAPTSVNSQQ
FT                   VSLIVTRDPAHKARIAELAGGQPWITKAPVFITVVLDMHKTQVGIAMSGKQQHAHESLE
FT                   SLIAGTTDVGIALGTLMAAARSFGLGIVPIGGIRREPQAMIDFLELPELTFPVAGVAIG
FT                   YIDTPAHQKPRLPLSSFRHDETYHQDVLPAAIEQYNHTLVAHWQQTGRADGDNWGDNTA
FT                   SYYQHIYFPKVLPAILQQGFKLDK"
FT   gene            409385..410425
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        409385..410425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0382"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AraC-type transcriptional regulator domain
FT                   protein; helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein AraC
FT                   type; SMART: Helix-turn-helix, AraC domain; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0352 AraC family transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86225"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06719"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSEITTMLMENQGMLTKGQGMSMESQCERLVQKQIIQKQTEQQ
FT                   QAARQRIVQQAIRCSTKSWVTPSLVPQVRILYTEQHHPRVPVMYDPTIVIILQGKKIGY
FT                   LGGKTFLYDPENYLLMTVPLPFECETIASVENPLVGIAISIDIPMLQDLLIDIGDDDSA
FT                   IRPCSCTCGVNSAPLNDEILCAVERLLDTMNNPRDARVLGPTIVREIIYHMLCGERGAA
FT                   LQALVNRHTHFSQITKALRRIKNHYADSLNVEQLAAEVNMSVSAFHHNFKAVTNTSPLQ
FT                   YLKSYRLHKARVMMLNDGLRAGVAAARVGYESASQFSREFKRYFGATPGDEVTRLKANN
FT                   MAVEEG"
FT   gene            complement(410455..411114)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410455..411114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0383"
FT                   /product="SNARE associated Golgi protein-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SNARE associated Golgi protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0353 DedA family membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86226"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMVHDIIQALWQQDFSALADPHVIWVIYGILFTTLFLENGLLPA
FT                   SFLPGDSLLLLTGAMIAKGVMSFFPTMILLTIAASLGCWLSYLQGRWLSDTRLVKGWLL
FT                   QLPAHYHQRAHHLFHRHGLTALLVGRFLAFIRTLLPTMAGISGLNNTRFQIFNWLSGLL
FT                   WVGGIVTLGYALSHIPLVKRYEDQVMTALILLPIILLVSGLIGMAVVVWRKKRTVA"
FT   gene            complement(411431..412621)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411431..412621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0384"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cystathionine beta-lyase; PFAM: Cys/Met
FT                   metabolism pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0354 cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86227"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKKTATALVAAGRSKKFTHGSVNPVIQRASSLVFDTVQDKKHA
FT                   TINRANGALFYGRRGTLTHFSFQEAMVELEGGAGCALYPCGAAAISNAILSFVAAGDHI
FT                   LVTESAYEPTQDFCTKVLSKLNVSTTYFDPLIGAGIAELIQPNTKVVFLESPGSITMEV
FT                   HDVPAIVQAVRRINPEIVIMIDNTWAAGILFKAFDFDIDISIQAGTKYIVGHSDAMIGT
FT                   AVANERCWVQLREHSYLMGQMVDADTAYVASRGLRTLGVRLKQHQESSIRIAKWLAERP
FT                   EVAVVNHPALPGCKGHEFYKRDFNGCNGLFSFVLKEKLSKETLAHYLDHFEHFSMAYSW
FT                   GGFESLILANQPEELAAIRPVSGVDFTGTLIRLHIGLEDSDDLIDDLTAGFSRLSA"
FT   gene            complement(412946..414238)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412946..414238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0385"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP C4-dicarboxylate transport system
FT                   permease DctM subunit; KEGG: eca:ECA0355 DedA family
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86228"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86228.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFILVATLAVLLAVGVPVAYAVGLSAIVGAFWIDLPLEAVMIQ
FT                   ITNGVNKFSLLAIPFFILAGAIMAEGGIARRLVSFAYIFVGFIRGGLSLVNIVASTFFG
FT                   AISGSSVADTASIGSVMIPEMEKKGYPRDFSAAVTASGSVQAILTPPSHNSVIYSLATG
FT                   GTVSIASLFIAGILPGLLLSLTLMVMCVGFAHRRGYPKGERVPFRQALKIFVDTLWGLM
FT                   TVVIIMGGILSGIFTATESAAIACLWSFFVTMFIYKDYKWSELPKLMYRTVKTVTIVMI
FT                   LIGFAAAFGAIMTYMQLPARITEFFTSISDNKYVILMWINIMLLLVGTLMDMAPLILIL
FT                   TPVLLPVAHSLGIDPVHFGMIMLVNLGIGLITPPVGSVLFVASAVSKQKIEQVIKAMLP
FT                   FYCGLFFVLMLVTYIPAISLWLPKFFGVHTG"
FT   gene            complement(414256..414762)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414256..414762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0386"
FT                   /product="Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter DctQ component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter DctQ component; KEGG: eca:ECA0356 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86229"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04290"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86229.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSYHLSMDVLYRIAMWVSGLALLIMTLIIPIGIFARYVLNAAL
FT                   SWPEPISIICMVTFTFVGAAVSYRSNSHIAVSMLTDRLPESGKKICVHLSNLLMLAISL
FT                   FILYYSTLLCLELWEQPVAEFPLLTAGESYLPLPIGSLITVLFIIEKMFFGPQDKRPVV
FT                   MLGSS"
FT   gene            complement(414888..415865)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414888..415865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0387"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: Extracellular solute-binding protein, family
FT                   7, bacteria; KEGG: eca:ECA0357 substrate-binding
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86230"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00787"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKTLFGICLGSTAFLMSQAIQAQQIKASDVHPEGYPNVVAVQ
FT                   KMGEKLKAATNGRLEIKTFPGGVLGDEKQMIEQAQLGAIDIIRVSMTPVAAILPEIEVF
FT                   TLPYIFRDEDHLHKVLDGKIGQEIGDKITHSSKSKLVFLGWMDAGTRNLITKQPVAKPE
FT                   DLKGMKIRVQTSQVALATLKAMGANAIAMGTSEVFSGMQTGVIDGTENNPPTYVAHNYM
FT                   PVAKNFTWSRHFIIPELFLYSKTKWDKLSKEDQDLILKLAKEAQQEQRVLWNEYTQQSL
FT                   DKMKAGGVQFHEIDNEYYFKATQPVRDQFGAKYQDLIKAVADVQ"
FT   gene            416537..417535
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        416537..417535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0388"
FT                   /product="tonB-system energizer ExbB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tonB-system energizer ExbB; PFAM:
FT                   MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel; KEGG: pct:PC1_0345
FT                   TonB-system energizer ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86231"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02797"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAVSNTTQQVLSTWQKKRGAFSAFSRSVLVILLCTAGLSGNAF
FT                   AAPATTPLSTENAAPTAAPSPIPVTTEASAPTSALTLPASAVPGTNNLMKTDLSVWGMY
FT                   QHADAVVKTVMIGLLLASVITWSIFFSKSVEMSGAKRRLRREYLALEQAKTLDDALETA
FT                   DSFKAGSVALQLLEDAQNELELSARSDDNNGIKERTAFRLERRVAATGRHMGRGNGYLA
FT                   TVGAVAPFVGLFGTVWGIMNSFIGIAQTQTTNLAVVAPGIAEALLATAIGLVAAIPAVV
FT                   IYNVFARSIAGYKATVGDVAAQVLLLQSRDLDVAASNDNRASSAAHKLRVG"
FT   gene            417539..417964
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        417539..417964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0389"
FT                   /product="TonB system transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB system transport protein ExbD; PFAM:
FT                   Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR; KEGG: eca:ECA0359
FT                   biopolymer transport protein ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86232"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02803"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMHLKEDVGDDGEMHDINVTPFIDVMLVLLIIFMVAAPLATVDI
FT                   RVDLPASSAVPQPRPEKPLYLTVKADKQMFLGEEAINEQSLAQVLDAKTSANKETTIFF
FT                   QADKSVDYETIMSVMDSLRKAGYLKVGLVGAETAAAK"
FT   gene            complement(418188..419207)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418188..419207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ecr:ECIAI1_4101 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86233"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECIAI1_4101"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRTIRTPVRLAALVAATIGLTACEDKPDVAAAPDQPASATASA
FT                   APAPAAKPQVDANQKLNIYIECFNSTHVSAHKAMERYTSWVKDMKAGPTGKERVIYGTY
FT                   SVSESSLKDCRDPVISAAQSEPAMPALDTAAKDYSATVIAWGQTLQEASTYYDRENYKD
FT                   DAMARGKAMHGDIVKHYAAFNTASRQFNQALEEANDERQLKQLAEIEKSEGRQFNYWHM
FT                   ATMLSAKQLVNVLTQDDFDINTATARLKAYEDNVDALIELTKQPNTVKPATWSLMNLPL
FT                   EDYRMSAKERLRRVRDKTPYSQGDRILLSKNSGWMVHGSADRLIRNYNSLVESSNRQR"
FT   gene            complement(419608..420627)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419608..420627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0391"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0360 sucrose operon repressor; TIGRFAM:
FT                   D-fructose-responsive transcription factor; PFAM:
FT                   regulatory protein LacI; periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; SMART: regulatory protein LacI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86234"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02417"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTKRITISDIAALAGVSKSTASLVLNGRSKEFRVSDETRDRIL
FT                   AVAHEQRYQPSIHARSLRSSRSNTLGLVVPEMTNYGFAVISRELEMRCREAGLQLLIAC
FT                   TDENASQEMMAVNSLVQRQVDGLIVASSLLSDVEYQKINQQLPVVQFDRVIGDSTLPMV
FT                   ISEAVESTAEMVERIARQHRDEFYFLGGQPRISPTRHRLEGFQLGLTRAGIDCQPEWIL
FT                   HGSYHPSAGYEMFAQLCATLGRPPKALFVAACGLMEGVLRYMNQHNLMGSGIRLCCFDD
FT                   HYLFDCLPLKIDTVAQDCENLARNSFEMITSLIAQQPLEEDRRYIPTRIHWRHPDSRA"
FT   gene            complement(420658..422067)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420658..422067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0392"
FT                   /product="sucrose-6-phosphate hydrolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0361 sucrose-6-phosphate hydrolase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: sucrose-6-phosphate hydrolase; PFAM: Glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase family 32 domain protein; SMART: glycoside
FT                   hydrolase family 32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86235"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIHLLKRMAHALMSGQSRKQDDPYRPDWHLSPSVGLLNDPNGF
FT                   IHHNGCYHLFYQWNPLACAHGAKFWGHWSSADLVNWKHEPVALVPSESYESHGCYSGSA
FT                   VVDQEAIMLMYTGNVKYDDGSRTAFQCLARENPNGEYDKLGAVLTLPDGYTGHVRDPKV
FT                   WRHDDRWYMVLGAQDLDLQGKVLLYRSADLLAWDKIGEIAGSRLGGLGDFGYMWECPDL
FT                   FPLDGKDVLICCPQGIPAEEERYLNTFQAGYFIGSLDYESGTYPHQGFHELDLGFEFYA
FT                   PQTTLSEDGRRLLFGWMSIPDDNEFFEPTIEHGWIHTMTCPRELTRHGDRVYQRPAREL
FT                   QQLRKQHDIWQGAADYAPQFAISRAEILITAQGEFQFNLASQIVLCWDGERVTMSRHNR
FT                   RTGEPEHRYWRGDLRQLQILCDRSSIEIFINDGEAVMSARYFPESEATIMFSGSGRLTL
FT                   QHWLLAPCVIE"
FT   gene            complement(422064..423437)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422064..423437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0393"
FT                   /product="PTS system, sucrose-specific IIBC subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, sucrose-specific IIBC subunit;
FT                   PTS system, glucose-like IIB subunint; PTS system, maltose
FT                   and glucose-specific subfamily, IIC subunit; PFAM:
FT                   phosphotransferase system EIIC; Phosphotransferase system
FT                   EIIB/cysteine, phosphorylation site; KEGG: eca:ECA0362 PTS
FT                   system, sucrose-specific IIBC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86236"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01996"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86236.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINATASALIPLLGGKENIASAAHCATRLRLVLNDDSLADKKAI
FT                   ENVDGVKGCFQNAGQMQIIFGTGLVNKVYAEFIKAAGISESSKSEAASIAARKLNPLQR
FT                   LARLLSNIFVPIMPAIIASGLLMGLLGMIKTYGWVDASSAIFVMLDMFSSAAFIILPVL
FT                   IGFTAAREFGGNPYLGATLGGILTHPALTNAWGVAGGFQTMHFFGMDIAMIGYQGTVFP
FT                   VLLAVWFMSIVEKRLRKIVPDALDIIVTPFLTVIISGFVAMLIIGPAGRALGDGISLVL
FT                   STLIAHAGWFAGLLFGGLYSAIVITGVHHSFHAIEAGLLGNPAIGVNFLLPIWAMANVA
FT                   QGGACLAVYFKTRDAKTRAIAVPAGLSCLLGITEAAIFGINLRFIKPFLAALAGGALGG
FT                   AWVVFNHVNMTAVGLTGFPGLAIVQGGSMLNYLIGMLIAFGAAFVISLLLKYKTDSES"
FT   gene            complement(423508..425067)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423508..425067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0394"
FT                   /product="porin LamB type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin LamB type; KEGG: pct:PC1_0350 porin LamB
FT                   type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86237"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02264"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSHLAVTIGLLLSSPLYVSAANTDSIEERLNAMEQRLQQAEAR
FT                   AQAAEARATAAEKQTQQLATRTTQTEQKTQQVEQRTTALAKQKSFADGFEFHGYARSGL
FT                   SINDSATSSKTDIGPGMSPAGQTGGHIGRLGNEDDTYVELKLEHKQKLDNGATTRFKVM
FT                   MADGQRSYNDWTAATSDLNIREAFVELGSLPTFTGAFKDTTLWAGKRFDRDNFDIHWLD
FT                   SDVVFLAGTGGGIYDVKWADSAKSNFSLYGRSLGEITALDNDIKNYVFTANNYVGPFQF
FT                   MLSGMKAKNNDIDSARASDIARAGTNRDYSTWVSNPNAGDKGYHAMVAYHGDSFYGLRD
FT                   GTSKTAILYGHGLGGEVKVIGSDGNLTNDANTWRFATYGTTALNKTWSFAPSILAQTSK
FT                   DRYVNGDSYEWVTFNARLIQEITENFALAYEGSYQYMDLDPRGYRSLNQVSGGFYKLTF
FT                   APTFKVGDIGNFFSRPELRVFASYMDWDKRLDNYSSEDTFGSTGFKAGGEWNFGIQMET
FT                   WF"
FT   gene            complement(425255..426190)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425255..426190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0395"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PfkB domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0364
FT                   aminoimidazole riboside kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86238"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86238.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRIWVMGDAVVDLIPEGTERYLKCPGGAPANVAVGIARLGGNS
FT                   AFVGRVGDDVFGHFLKTVLEQENVDTHYMAHDRHHRTSTVVVNLDEAGERTFTFMVRPS
FT                   ADLFLQPEDLPMFNRREWLHLCSIALSQEPSRNTAFKAMRQIKAALGRVCFDPNIRDDL
FT                   WQSEQELRDCLTQALMLADVVKLSREELAFLCSTLDVEEGIQQFIQRYPTRLLLVTLGS
FT                   EGVWLHDRHQLRHFAAPSVTPVDTTGAGDAFVAGLLHGLAEYDDLSQPLSWDPIIEQAQ
FT                   RCGALATTAKGAMTALPYAQALHALPVIKP"
FT   gene            426661..427212
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        426661..427212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0396"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF583"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF583; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0365 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86239"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04519"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86239.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFDKNKKDVKEPQGRSEINNSPAISPSNELINSVNPVRVKKDT
FT                   FISQGARMTGSLSVDGNITVEGQVEGDVQCDNTIKVEHTGQVNGEMKSQQIVINGRVEG
FT                   RVVASVVAILAQGKVFGDIFTDELSIEKGGIFTGQSHPLTPPTQNQEKLTYVEKKKEKT
FT                   SKAPAEQENVVALAGSTPTA"
FT   gene            427240..429963
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        427240..429963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0397"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3; SMART:
FT                   DEAD-like helicase; KEGG: dda:Dd703_3591 CRISPR-associated
FT                   helicase Cas3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86240"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01587"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86240.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEGIIDRRYFHYWGKANRSTDALVGDDYHLLPYHCLDVAACGY
FT                   FLLKGNYFQASHVLRELASGDDDVAPWFAYFLAWHDIGKFARGFQRKYINPDSPLVQAS
FT                   GQVDTARHDALGFWLWQERDDFPDLLPFSADMLTSDSQKTLDIWLNIVTGHHGKPPEVV
FT                   KKGSLAFHRDDYRAVQDYLHDVATCFPEVSVFPMCFADKGWRNRLKQQSWGLAGLTVLA
FT                   DWLGSRQQDFWYCSTPMPLETYWREHALPIAEKVVSRLPRTPSPASFHSIQRLFPFMQQ
FT                   PTPLQQKALEADISADGPQLFILEDVTGAGKTEAAMILAHRLMAQRKASGIYVGLPTMA
FT                   TANAMYKRLAQAYRALYSPEHNPSLMLAHGARHMSSAFMQSLWEGDSQGQAQYDKEENA
FT                   ASKDCNIWFADSRKKALLADIGVGTLDQALMAVMPFRHQSLRVLGLQNKLLILDEVHAY
FT                   DAYMSKLIELLIGFHAQQGGSVIILTATLPLTLREKLTRAFAQGIACEAAPPDPNATYP
FT                   WLTQLTREGLRETKLETRKEVQREVKIGWLTEWLQGIDCVKAAVAAGQSIAWIRNTVDD
FT                   AIAVYRQLIEAGVAEDNMLLFHSRFAFCDRMAIEERALAWFGKDSMPDERAGKVLIATQ
FT                   VVEQSLDIDVDNMISDLAPIDLLIQRAGRLQRHIRFLDGRRKTEADVTPLTDERPAAVL
FT                   HIMAPVWQPEAEADWLGDELRNSGYVYPDHAALWRTQAMLRECGAIKMPEAARLLINSV
FT                   YEEQIAVPSALEAIANKVLGERYGQRSVASQSSLALVHGYCAQSSEAGWSDAVDISTRL
FT                   GEETLDLYLAWKPENDGELPQPYATSDTFAWEQSRVQVRVSWWQKRKTGLPILEGEALE
FT                   RFRQQLHRPQAEVLLLNRGENHAFYSERVGLMLRRS"
FT   gene            430597..432168
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        430597..432168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0398"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse1 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein, Cse1 family;
FT                   PFAM: CRISPR-associated protein Cse1; KEGG: dda:Dd703_3590
FT                   CRISPR-associated protein, CSE1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86241"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86241.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFSLIEEPWLPAVFADGRMSNISPLQLPDDNIIDLAWTRADFQG
FT                   ASYQLLIGLLQTAYAPADDDDWDAIWEDGLGTDFSQALAALAPAMQFGAQKPAFMQDCA
FT                   PLDSDSTPISGLLIDAPGGNTLKLNKDHFIKRGTVNAICPHCAAMALFTLQTNAPSGGQ
FT                   GHRTGMRGGGPITTLLMQEDGRLPLWKKLWMNVLTQKVMPKGKPDATVFPWLAATPTSD
FT                   GTHPPVTQENSHQLQAYWGMPRRIELDFTTLQTGECDLCGTESTALLTQYRTKNYGIQY
FT                   DSWRHPLTPYRRALKGDDAPFLSVKGQPGGLAYRDWLGMMVSVEDKLNHTYPAAVVQHN
FT                   AGKRALRNAGLWCFGYDMDNMKARCWYEHHVPLLFSPARFQSDALSLREYKDHLQLAVE
FT                   LARDSATLLRQMIKEAWFSRPKDAKGDFSAIDVAFWQETQPDFMRLCRSLAQGDTPATA
FT                   LNIWKKSLYRYLLNNYDARVFSNPDEHRDLAKAAKTRKKLSAFFYKQKAAETIKQMQEA
FT                   VDGEHG"
FT   gene            432152..432787
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        432152..432787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0399"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse2 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein, Cse2 family;
FT                   PFAM: CRISPR-associated protein Cse2; KEGG: dda:Dd703_3589
FT                   CRISPR-associated protein, CSE2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86242"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02548"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86242.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTADFLVITKDDAKKINDWFDGLQNRHGTPGNGRARRAELRRA
FT                   KQPPYGVLTCQGYHDLAGKLAARLTQEHHIVALAMFVSVAAHAEKNMLKTSFAAQLGEK
FT                   QGGDRPFLSPLRFERLQRAQTPEELHRQLFRAVQIRGEAGVNLPSLADGIFLWAEEWQA
FT                   RQENCAPNLHPLRRNAVRWACEYARASQNITPDEPDTTETSTTASDKE"
FT   gene            432791..433858
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        432791..433858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0400"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse4 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein, Cse4 family;
FT                   PFAM: CRISPR-associated protein CT1975; KEGG:
FT                   dda:Dd703_3588 CRISPR-associated protein, CSE4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86243"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86243.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFIQLHFLTAYPSSNLNRDDAGRPKTAMVGGVERLRVSSQSLK
FT                   RAWRTSEVFEDALDGHIGTRSRRVGREVYNALIARGMVEKLADKAALSIAAQFGKPKKE
FT                   EKDSKDPLEKYDIEQLAHISVQEKARIDRLIAQLATESREPNSEELKLLRKDAASVDIA
FT                   LFGRMLASSPEFNIEAACQVAHALGVSAVTIEDDFFTAVDDLNTAADSGSAHMGEQSFA
FT                   SALFYHYVCINRDLLLENLNNDEDLVARTLRALTETALTVSPGGKQNSFASRALATYAL
FT                   AEKGTDQPRTLSVAFFKPIRSADQVNDAIDLLCQQKAKFDRVYASGGRVPSYELNVEAT
FT                   NEGGSLQGLLDFISQ"
FT   gene            433868..434602
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        433868..434602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0401"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas5 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein Cas5 family;
FT                   CRISPR-associated protein Cas5; PFAM: CRISPR-associated
FT                   protein CT1976; KEGG: dda:Dd703_3587 CRISPR-associated
FT                   protein Cas5 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86244"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01868"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86244.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYLVFQIYAPLVSWGEAAVGEVRHTSTVPSRSALLGLLAAALG
FT                   IRRDDRAALTAFNQHYSVAVRPLSDRETWLNDYHTVQMPKENRKVPRYTRRDELRPEAG
FT                   QSLETMLTSREYRCDAYYHIAISVTPDAPYSLTALRDALLSPVFALYFGRKSCPPALPL
FT                   APHLFSGSLAEVWQQARQTPALNDLALQLIGRAEGLCYWEQESDTGLTPQYRVVRNDQP
FT                   ADRRRWQFTSRVQYVGSEKGEE"
FT   gene            434602..435249
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        434602..435249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0402"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Cse3 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein, Cse3 family;
FT                   PFAM: CRISPR-associated protein CT1974; KEGG:
FT                   dda:Dd703_3586 CRISPR-associated protein, CSE3 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86245"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01907"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86245.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFSRITLNLNALPHAMATKRLHAGGYASHQWLWQLFPDQPQRSF
FT                   LFREEEQETKSLFYLLSEQAPQVDHNLFRVETKPYQPQWRDGMTLAFSLRANPVVTRDG
FT                   KRSDVLMDARHQAKAAGLSGVELWLHQQQRARDWLVRQGENAGFTLSSCCVDGYQRHRL
FT                   NKPGQSAAIVFSSVDYDGMLHITDAERFAASVQQGLGKSKALGCGLLLLKRA"
FT   gene            435277..436194
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        435277..436194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0403"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein Cas1; PFAM:
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF48; KEGG: dda:Dd703_3585
FT                   CRISPR-associated protein Cas1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86246"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03638"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86246.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVPLNPIPLKDRVSLIFLQYGQIDVIDGAFVLVDKTGVRTHIPV
FT                   GSVACIMLEPGTRVSHAAVRLAATVGTLLVWVGEAGVRLYASGQPGGARSDKLLYQAKL
FT                   ALDEELRLKVVRKMFELRFGEPAPSRRSVDQLRGIEGARVRQTYTLLAQQYGVKWNGRR
FT                   YDPKDWERGDKVNQCISAATSCLYGITEAAVLAAGYAPAIGFVHSGKPLSFVYDIADII
FT                   KFEGVVAKAFEIAARNPAEPDREVRLACRDIFRSQKTLSKLIPLIEEVLSAGGITPPLP
FT                   PDDAQPPAIPEPKPFGDSGHRGQG"
FT   gene            436195..436488
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        436195..436488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0404"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CRISPR-associated protein Cas2; PFAM:
FT                   CRISPR-associated protein Cas2; KEGG: dda:Dd703_3584
FT                   CRISPR-associated protein Cas2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86247"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01873"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLVVVTENVPPRLRGRLAVWLLEVRAGVYVGDTSQRVREMVWQ
FT                   QIIELAEQGNVVMAWATNTESGFEFQTWGENRRMPVDLDGLRLVSFSPIENQ"
FT   repeat_region   436573..437577
FT                   /rpt_unit_range=436573..436601
FT                   /note="CRISPRS"
FT   gene            complement(437595..437966)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437595..437966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0405"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: esa:ESA_00803
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86248"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQVIRDKSGKPEYAVVPYELYQKLIENADDPALYESIPYDHSA
FT                   EDDVSIPHEVVSIHIDQDVSLQAAWRIFRGFSQQEVATALGMTQAAVSQLESPDSRPQK
FT                   RTREKLAKLYHCEPEQLIL"
FT   gene            complement(438040..438300)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438040..438300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0406"
FT                   /product="plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /note="PFAM: plasmid stabilization system; KEGG:
FT                   ypb:YPTS_3250 plasmid stabilization system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86249"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86249.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVSWSKRALKQLGTIDTRYRKRIKEKVGELSTFPDVNLDLKKL
FT                   ESSGKQYRLRVGDYRIIFELINDVPQVCEILEIKRRTTTTY"
FT   gene            438451..438756
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        438451..438756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0407"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF2136"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF2136; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0366 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86250"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09907"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86250.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRAPFDTAIAQFPNQAAALADLYRTIKREIYATPDDMKKRFPS
FT                   LDRMKYREKWWVIDIGGGHLRVMFFADFERGKIFIKHITFHAEYGSLTEYYRGNKE"
FT   gene            438753..439169
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        438753..439169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0408"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0367 putative
FT                   DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86251"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86251.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYADAIKAANNLTSIVPLLGGSTSRKDYEDALKLTEYLLESEPD
FT                   SPLIDMLTAKIDKYEEDAPEFVAFNERIKALPAGIALLRILMDQHGLTQSDFEAEIGKK
FT                   SLVSRILNGERTLTVDHMSALAKRFDIPVSAFVD"
FT   gene            439267..439362
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        439267..439362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0409"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86252"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86252.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETHCKKLLKGMPVDLDGLLLASFSSIENQ"
FT   gene            440027..440485
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        440027..440485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0353 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86253"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEAAESSVFASQQVMAKRSTEHAEKVALSEQLQPYQAGSGAVP
FT                   AGQTTRYDFTRISPAELYETVEGLVSSGQLGREEGSALLGFISSPRENIGSVPPSNVFQ
FT                   PINVFDTIQQGAAGASSRSEVQNTESLQRAAEALNRFQGQVSSISVYV"
FT   gene            complement(440566..441918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440566..441918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0411"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0369 putative pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86254"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00282"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELTLLADADERGRRYLVENAQRRVFPDAEALAALARFDETLPQ
FT                   QGFSAEDTLTLLDEVGSPATTASNGPNYFGFVIGAALPIAAASERLMIAWDQCASTFDN
FT                   SPISATLERLASRWVLDALNLPKESAVGFGTSATACTLSCLAAARRALLAKQGWDFDND
FT                   GLIGAPEIKVVISELTHITVKKALRVLGFGLRHIIVTPVNAFGQIDVTQLPPLNERMIL
FT                   CLQAGEVNTGEFDDFAQIIPTAKAAGAWVHVDGAFGLWARASSHSALTEGIELADSWTT
FT                   DAHKWLNTPYDCAMAICRSADVLAEAMNADAVYSSAARDAQKNLTLEFSRRPRGIPVWA
FT                   VLRTLGRDGVAEMIERHCRQATLIAEGLRHAGFEILNRVVLNQVLLRGETDGQTTAIRE
FT                   TLQASGKAWFGGSVWQGRPALRISVSSWRTQDDNVQALITLLTEIKAQTQR"
FT   gene            complement(441949..443235)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441949..443235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0412"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0370 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86255"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANIMKNSPIHTTSSVTEYDLYSKRLPAQTGLPRALVLLFACAS
FT                   ALSVANVYYAQPLLDALSVDFHISIAAVGGVMTATQLGCALALILLVPLGDILNRRYLM
FT                   LAQLSLLIVALIAVGLATTSLYLLIGMLAVGMFGTAMTQGLIAYAATAAAPQERGRVVG
FT                   AAQGGVVIGLLLARVLSGFIADIAGWRSVYFFSALLMLLLAVFLWRALPHQPPAQQRPH
FT                   YSALLLSMLILLRKERVLQIRGIIALLMFAALSIFWSALVLPLSREPYFFSHTVIGAFG
FT                   LVGILGALAAVKAGSLADKGREQWLSGIALLLLLASWLPLWLAPYSLFALVVGIIALDL
FT                   GGQAIHVTNQSMIFKTHPDAHSRLVGCYMLFYSIGSGLGAMTTTVAYDAAGWSGVCFLG
FT                   AAVSLLALLFWKITRHISASPPAAFTPSR"
FT   gene            443375..443821
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        443375..443821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0413"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG: pct:PC1_0356
FT                   transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86256"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01638"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86256.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRKSLKEDVCPVARALDAVGDRWTLLIIRDAFDNRRRFSDFQR
FT                   SLGVAKNILTDRLRTLVDEGILSVQPVSESSAYQEYVLTPKGEQLFPLVVALRQWGEQQ
FT                   LFAEGESHSLLLDKRTGQPLQAMLPHSAQGQRLVGQDTFVQKID"
FT   gene            443831..444328
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        443831..444328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0372 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86257"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86257.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTESRETDSDLEAITRYLKKSHVLTLCVGENSELWCASCFYTYD
FT                   DQQIAFYLMTELHTRHGEIMARLPQVAGTVSGQPKSVMLIKGVQFRAQAVQLEGDDALQ
FT                   ARARYNARFPIARASQAPIWRLDLIEVKMTDNMLGFGKKRYWQRDEQTGQKAHDKHEKM
FT                   RE"
FT   gene            444355..445008
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        444355..445008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0373 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86258"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVLLLGATGLVGHELLELLKVNNRVETIYAPTRKPLMLSDKVV
FT                   NPYNTDLSAALAQLTEPVDIAFCCLGSTLKTAGSKQAFRYVDYTLVVEGSKVALALGAT
FT                   HLLVVSSLSANATSPFFYSRVKGETEKSLRQQGWQHLTLAQPSMLLGEREDSRTLESLA
FT                   APLFRLFPAKWRAIEGKTVAQALLNQAFSPEPKARVTVLESDQLRSLGQWQPLQ"
FT   gene            complement(445020..445484)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445020..445484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0416"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate
FT                   reductase activating protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0359 anaerobic
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase activating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86259"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02491"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYHQYYPVDVVNGPGTRCTLFVAGCVHECVGCYNKSTWRLNSGQ
FT                   PFTQEQEDQIIADLQDTAVPRQGISLSGGDPLHPQNVPDILRLVERIRAECPGKDIWVW
FT                   TGYVLADITPEQQQVVDLINVLVDGKFVQDLKDPALIWRGSSNQVVHRLR"
FT   gene            complement(445566..447704)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445566..447704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0417"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0375 anaerobic ribonucleoside
FT                   triphosphate reductase; TIGRFAM: anaerobic
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase; PFAM: formate
FT                   C-acetyltransferase glycine radical; ATP-cone domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86260"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02487"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVVIKRDGCQVPFDEVRIKEAVERAARAADVNDADYCATVACA
FT                   VAQQMQDKSRVDIRDIQDAVENLLMSGNYKQLARTYIEYRHDRDIARERHGRLNQEIRG
FT                   LVEQSNMALLNENANKDSKVIPTQRDLLAGIVAKHYAKQYILPRDVVLAHERGEIHYHD
FT                   LDYSPFFPMFNCMLIDLNGMLTNGFKMGNAEIEPPKSISTATAVTAQIIAQVASHIYGG
FT                   TTINRIDEILAPFVTASHAKHKAVAEEWKIPDTENYARTRTEKECYDAFQSLEYEVNTL
FT                   HTANGQTPFVTFGFGLGTCWESRLIQESILRNRIAGLGKNHKTAVFPKLVFAIRDGLNH
FT                   KAGDANYDIKQLALECASKRMYPDILNYDQVVKVTGSFKTPMGCRSFLGVYEEDGQQIH
FT                   DGRNNLGVISLNLPRIALEAEGNEDRFWTLLDQRLTLAKKALMTRIARLESVKARVAPI
FT                   LYMEGACGVRLNADDSIADIFKNGRASISLGYIGLHETINALFGSQTHVFDDEALRAKA
FT                   VAVIARLKAATEQWKDETGYGFSLYSTPSENLCDRFCRLDTAEFGVVQGVTDKGYYTNS
FT                   FHLDVEKKVNPYQKIDFELPYPPMANGGFICYGEYPNLQHNLKALEDVWDYSYTRVPYY
FT                   GTNTPIDECYECGFTGEFECTSKGFTCPKCGNHDSARVSVTRRVCGYLGSPDARPFNAG
FT                   KQEEVKRRIKHLGNGQLG"
FT   gene            complement(448105..448491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448105..448491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0418"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: endoribonuclease L-PSP; PFAM:
FT                   Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: pct:PC1_0365 endoribonuclease
FT                   L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86261"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00004"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86261.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIISTEHAPAAIGPYVQGVDLGSMIFTSGQIPVNPKSGLVADN
FT                   ITAQTRQSLENVQAIVEAAGLKVSDIVKMTVFVKDLHDFTLVNTAYEAFFKEHDAPFPA
FT                   RSCVEVARLPKDVKIEIEAIAVRR"
FT   gene            complement(448590..449054)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448590..449054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0419"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase, regulatory
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate carbamoyltransferase, regulatory
FT                   subunit; PFAM: Aspartate carbamoyltransferase regulatory
FT                   subunit-like; KEGG: pct:PC1_0366 aspartate
FT                   carbamoyltransferase, regulatory subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86262"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDNKLQVEAIKRGTVIDHIPAQVGFKLLTLFKLTATDQRITIG
FT                   LNLPSNHLGRKDLIKIENIFLTEQQANQLAIYAPQATVNQIDEYDVVRKLVPTLPDHIT
FT                   GVLTCPNSNCISRSEPVSSSFSVKQRDGDVHLKCKYCEKEFERQAVLQDR"
FT   gene            complement(449070..450005)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449070..450005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0420"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0382 aspartate carbamoyltransferase
FT                   catalytic subunit; TIGRFAM: aspartate carbamoyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase carbamoyl-P
FT                   binding domain; aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase
FT                   Asp/Orn-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86263"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00670"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86263.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNPLYQKHIISINDLSREDLELALNVAASLKAKPQPELLKHKVI
FT                   ASCFFEASTRTRLSFETAMHRLGASVVGFADSNNTSLGKKGETLADTISVISQYVDAIV
FT                   MRHPQEGASRLATEFSGGIPVLNAGDGANQHPTQTLLDLFTIQETQGRLNNINIAMVGD
FT                   LKYGRTVHSLTQALAKFEGNRFYFIAPDALAMPDYILSMLKEKNIAYSLHNSIDEVVGE
FT                   LDILYMTRVQKERLDPSEYINIKSQFVLRAADLDSARQNLKVLHPLPRVDEITIDVDAT
FT                   PYAYYFQQAGNGIYARQALLALVLNRELVL"
FT   gene            450454..450918
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        450454..450918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0383 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86264"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86264.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGNVHHLELVPYLPAKLREAIEYVKQNITADTPLGKHDIEGNN
FT                   VFVLISNDSTDLLEKRRAEYHAKYLDIQIVLSGVEGMTFSNLPAGKPDTDWLADKDIAF
FT                   LPAGEQEKLFVMQEGDFVVFFPGEVHKPLCAVGEPAHVRKAVVKIDASLV"
FT   gene            451293..451976
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        451293..451976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0422"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein LuxR; KEGG: pct:PC1_0371 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86265"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPITLPDRLIAMFESDPLVGWAIKDTSSRFIYVNNTFKTWQTIS
FT                   TRYDYEGLNIRDIPVPVAEFSDIFNQQEREIERTGKAVRAITTHIQGTEKIMQPAYNIQ
FT                   EPIYDEHRNCVGTVISVRHVRIITPTSLLNGTIMQHSTFEPPSEIFTEKEWEVIYLLVC
FT                   GMMLKDISSILSITVDAVNSRLRSCYRKTGLNSLSGLKEYCRDNKFDNYIPLFFLKKGH
FT                   IIIRG"
FT   gene            451981..452646
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        451981..452646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0423"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PAS fold-4 domain protein; SMART: regulatory
FT                   protein LuxR; KEGG: pct:PC1_0372 putative PAS/PAC sensor
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86266"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08448"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86266.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPDLTPVEYYFDNSLFGWAIKDCNSQYVYGNKMVCQYFGVTENK
FT                   LLGCLDTDLTPDVSEHYEHILYDDQKILTTNEMSIVLKTFDYGRRNRLRSFLVEKRPWR
FT                   LNDGTDGIVCTYIEITNVYFSTFLMPCERKPFVFTRPANIFTDKEWEVVLLLQCGVKQN
FT                   SIPDILGISSSTLRNRIMRCCDKTGVANSATLIQHCNQKGWDNYIPPFFLIKGHVSIT"
FT   gene            452706..452780
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0424"
FT   gene            complement(452817..453824)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452817..453824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0425"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ornithine carbamoyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase Asp/Orn-binding
FT                   region; aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase
FT                   carbamoyl-P binding domain; KEGG: eca:ECA0384 ornithine
FT                   carbamoyltransferase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86267"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00658"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86267.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPFYKRHFLRLMDFTPAEIAHLLALSTKLKADKKSGTETRRLQG
FT                   KNIALIFEKDSTRTRCSFEVAAYDQGAQVTYLGPSGSQIGHKESIKDTARVLGRMYDGI
FT                   QYRGYGQHIVETLAQYAGVPVWNGLTNEFHPTQLLADLLTMQEHLPGKALSDMTLVYAG
FT                   DARNNMGNTMLEAAALTGLDLRLVAPKACWPDAGLVAECQAAAEQTGGSITLTEDIAAG
FT                   VADADFIYTDVWVSMGEPKETWKERIALLKPYQVNMAMIAATGNPQVKFLHCLPAFHDD
FT                   QTTMGQQMAEQYGLHGGMEVTDEVFESAHSIVFDQAENRMHTIKAVMVATLAQD"
FT   gene            453986..454408
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        453986..454408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0426"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1260"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1260; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0375 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86268"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06877"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86268.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRELLEEQREETRLIIEELLDDGSDPDALYTIEHHFSAEKFEV
FT                   LEKVAVEAFKLGYEVTDAEELEVEDGVLLMCCDAISEVALNAELIDAQVEQLLALAERH
FT                   GVNYDGWGTYFEDPDGEGEEGDDEDFYDEDDDGKRH"
FT   gene            complement(454559..455062)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454559..455062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0427"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0386 putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86269"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86269.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATSTNLQVRLITAQDDATIAQVIRQVSAEFGLTADKGYTVSD
FT                   PNLDALFALYNQPKSAYWVIEYEGRVVGGGGIAPLVAGEEDVCELQKMYFLPVVRGKGL
FT                   ARQLAIQALDFARQHGFRRCYLETTGHLTSAIRLYASLGFDAIPHSMGNTGHTDCEVTM
FT                   LKVL"
FT   gene            455357..456538
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        455357..456538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0428"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF898 transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF898
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: eca:ECA0387 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86270"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05987"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTSKNNTQHRVQFHGKAGEYFAIWLVNALLTAITLGIYSAWA
FT                   TVRRRRYFYGNTEINGDRFDYHAEPIQILKGRLLVIAGIILFYAVMAASPTLGVLLALA
FT                   FAALIPIIVIRNWRYNAIMSSYRGIRFNYHCQTGRAYWVLLLCPILLLLALYAVLVVVM
FT                   VIGMQSNSPILAIFIALVLATPGFAVVNGIMKMMQLDFYVNNLFFGKTAFNAELTKAAF
FT                   IKIGLIGVLIIIPFVIVGLSFMSSSFLTSFQTAITGGGNEDEVISMMASNTLNLMITLL
FT                   VLLLGGLASTCYQLVAQRNYLFNQTSLSGGVKLHSSMQTLSYIWLLITNSLITVFSFGW
FT                   AAPVAEIRHARYLANATMVEGDLALLHVQAHQDTANSALAEEAVQALDLGVGL"
FT   gene            456555..457592
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        456555..457592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0429"
FT                   /product="peptidase M48 Ste24p"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M48 Ste24p; KEGG: pct:PC1_0378
FT                   peptidase M48 Ste24p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86271"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01435"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86271.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEGHYQYPGLAARVAASLHLTDNGSMMVLSTESSNTTFTLEQV
FT                   AVSDALGSIPLTLTFPDGGRFVPADDPTFRAWYSARRRPGLVHRLERHKRGVILTLFAT
FT                   LFIVINYVYVVLPWASSALALHIPTAIEQQLGQHTLTLLRHSDFKPSKLPIARQQAMQT
FT                   LFQQVMPADMREDKTPLRLEIMSAPIGPNAFMLADGTLIISDDLVTLAKSDNELAAVML
FT                   HEMGHHAYRHPMRMVVRSSLVSLTFMWMTGDVSGVGDIVLQSAAFINEMQFSRDMEREA
FT                   DAWAIAKMQQQGRSLQSMQAMYQALINHDRSEDEVESLDLPDWLSTHPDMDERLRTIER
FT                   EMNKH"
FT   gene            457934..459013
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        457934..459013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0430"
FT                   /product="Homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: pct:PC1_0379
FT                   homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86272"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.3.1.31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86272.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRILSGVVGAFLLMLSPLTYAQINFSAPQEGDWIAPEFTFSSG
FT                   EKLKDLRIHYYTLGDKTKPAVLLLHGTNQPIKALLANGFGGELFGPGQALDSSKYFIIM
FT                   PESIGSGKSSKPSDGLRMAFPQYDYNDMVQAQYRLIKEGLGINHLRLVMGYSMGGMQTW
FT                   LWGEKYPDMMDALVPMASLPNELSGRNWMMRRILIESIKNDPAWNNGDYTQQPPTLKTA
FT                   SIMFSIATTGGTLAYQSKAPTRAQADKLVEDRLAAPSSSDANDFIYIWGSSANYNAVPE
FT                   LNKIKAPVLVINSADDERNPVETGILDNELKKIKQATVFLIPASSETSGHGTMMSAKFY
FT                   KDELQRFLDKNQSQKKNKK"
FT   gene            459227..460846
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        459227..460846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0431"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; histidine
FT                   kinase HAMP region domain protein; SMART: chemotaxis
FT                   sensory transducer; histidine kinase HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0380 methyl-accepting chemotaxis
FT                   sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86273"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86273.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKIKIRTALSMMVFSLAALLLFVGVLGLVAVQSGNKSFARVDM
FT                   EVLPGLVALNDSSELLLRGRLDLRLYESLMGKGDVEAAKVALGRARGKVDGASEKWQNY
FT                   LKYPQSAEEKIISADMAEKRNTLMQEFIDPAFAALNAGNLDEYRQRAGKSTVLYAAFDK
FT                   SSKALVAFKLKSIDEAYADSNGRVELMETILYAAIACALLLAALAWSVMTNLIVKPLNQ
FT                   AISVFDRIAEGDLRAQIDSSGKNEIAQLFAAVQRMRDGLENMVRVVRNGTDAISVGVEE
FT                   IASGNIDLSSRTEQQAASLDETASSMEQIMSTVKNNEDNTRKANDLALKASDSASRGGN
FT                   VVTEVVDTMRSIKQSSAKISDIVGVIDGIAFQTNLLALNAAVESARAGQYGKGFAVVAS
FT                   EVRMLAARSATAAKEIGTMIDASLSRIEKGAGLVELAGNTMDEVLMDVKKVVDIMDEIT
FT                   LASSEQSRGISQINIAINQMDGVTQQNASLVSEVATSANALQEQVINLQQSVSRFQIAR
FT                   ENVEMNGILPGLRQNIALSDAR"
FT   gene            461098..462876
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        461098..462876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0432"
FT                   /product="Polypeptide-transport-associated domain protein
FT                   ShlB-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Polypeptide-transport-associated domain
FT                   protein ShlB-type; Hemolysin activator HlyB domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0391 putative activator or transporter protein
FT                   of haemolysin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86274"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRNVFIGFFSLKINKIKSIPLTLSVLFRPLVFTLPLPFFAVMVN
FT                   AATPVELQQLDQRQINQQQINQQERQRAQERQLSPQAPDVRLQEPGAFLTRLHFPVEMT
FT                   PCFPINKVELQGTKDFPSWLPLQRLADQAVNQCLGGKGINLLMSALQNRLVNHGYVTAR
FT                   VLAPAQDLKSGTLKLVVMAGKVGKITLSPDSDRYIQLYSALPAREGELLDLRDIEQGLE
FT                   NLQRVPTARADMQLVPGEKPGESDIVVSYKQAKHWRLGATLDDSGTKSTGRYQGGLTFF
FT                   LDNPFSLSDTFYLYGGHDLQGRTSKGSKSYVAHYSVPFGYWQAGMTASGYDYHQTIAGL
FT                   NENYTYKGENESLNFQLSRMLHRSGSQKTSVSYEVMTRESRNFVNDTEVEVQRSKTAGW
FT                   RLGLQHRHYISQATLDAAVSYQRGTRWFGAQPVPEETNNEGTGLSKIIQFSSELDVPFA
FT                   VFDETFRYNVQYRRQLASTRLTAQDQFSIGNRWTVRGFDGELTLSADDGWLVRNELAWR
FT                   TPLRNQELYLGVDYGEISNNSKERLIGNHLAGGVIGVRGNVLNTGYDLFAGIPLSKPDG
FT                   FETSPAVFGFSLSWRY"
FT   gene            462948..469985
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        462948..469985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0433"
FT                   /product="filamentous hemagglutinin family outer membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: filamentous haemagglutinin family outer
FT                   membrane protein; adhesin HecA family; PFAM: filamentous
FT                   haemagglutinin domain protein; Haemagluttinin
FT                   repeat-containing protein; protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF638 hemagglutinin/hemolysin putative; KEGG: pct:PC1_2330
FT                   filamentous hemagglutinin family outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86275"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01901"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86275.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYLYRIVFNRARGVLMVVSELCRGCVKHSAPLGLGPTLSQITG
FT                   RLSPLTFLLLGVMGFVTLAPVAQANIVADGNAPGNQKPNILQTANGTPQVNIQTPSEGG
FT                   VSRNVYSQFDVNQQGAILNNSRNQVQTQQGGWVAGNPWLAKGEAKIILNEVNSRDPSKL
FT                   NGYIEVAGKKAQVVIANPSGITCDGCGFINANRATLTTGKAMMENGQLKGYQVERGTIR
FT                   VQGAGMDSSRQDYTDLIAQSVEINAGLWANDLKVTAGRNTVDAEQQKIEKAATASASTA
FT                   STEPKLAVDVAQLGGMYAGKIQLIGTEKGVGVRNAGAIGAQAGSVTISADGRIENSGSI
FT                   NASQDVQLTGRELDNSGKVYAQRDVGVSTRQQTANRGVLAAQRNATVKAANITNQKGAV
FT                   LGAGINSDGSVAQTGNLSLTASQRADANGQQLAGGSLTMAAAEVNTDGGQTQATDVTLN
FT                   ATSGSVSSRKAKVSADNTLKVTAAKAVNNTDGTLIAGKKLDVQADSLSGDGQLLSLGDM
FT                   SLTAAQRFDNQSDVIANGKLDLSVAGDVTNRQKIQSGSELTLTAARLDNQANGEISSQK
FT                   TRLALSDSLTNRGLIDGGLTRIDAGMLNNIGSGRIYGDGISLQAQTLNNLNEAGMGATI
FT                   AARQRLDLGVGTLNNRQHGLIYSDGVMALGRNLDAESRATGQADAINNHSATIESIGDM
FT                   TLSAGQINNVNDNLVTEIVTSATHIDEAVLRGHTTRYNWSDIWLTDNKYGVNTAHMPDG
FT                   YASEDFYRYIYTRTVNETRVKESDPGQILSGNNLYLTAARMTNSDSRVIAAGLLIDGVK
FT                   ELSNLATPGERTTSESGWQERWYAKKKKNWRGVTKTSQGIDGNNYAPAAQVETIDLKVH
FT                   DWRDQAAFDGSGYVVTALRANGVNQQVGSPTINLPNSSLFTLQPAAESRYLVETDARFT
FT                   NQKQWLSSDYMLQAFSIEGQDKRLGDGFYEQREVREQIAQLTGQRYLAGYNSDEAQYKA
FT                   LMNAGIAFGRQFSLTPGVALTPEQMALLTTDMVWMVRKSVTLADGSSQTVLAPQVYTNV
FT                   RSNEQIGAGSLLAGNTISVGLAGGMLNSGRIAARDTLFISSDALDNQGGSLLGKQVQLQ
FT                   VRTDLNNVGGVIQAEDKLTALAGGNITSTSTLSGGEDNRILDRIAGMYVQNDKGELTLA
FT                   ASKDINLIGSQVINSGADSSTLISAGNNLNLATLTTTETQNSDWDSNNYRHYQASKDIG
FT                   SEIAANGQIALRAGQNLNATAASVTAQQGLQVQAGNDINLTSGESSYTLTEHSKQSSRG
FT                   LLSAQSSERHDSIQHQSAVGSSFSGGTVAIGAGNNVQIVGSSVAGTQDVSITAGRDITV
FT                   TTANENHQETHLKEEKKSGLMGSGGIGFSIGQASQKSTTDTDGMSEKASIIGSEKGNTT
FT                   LLAGNQLTVKGSDVVAGQDLALQGKTLAVTAAENSQTQRQTYEQKQSGLTLALSGTVGG
FT                   MVNTAVQTAQTAKETEDSRLQALQGVKATLSGVQAGQAAYLAALKGKDDPTNNNVVGVS
FT                   VSLGSQSSKSEQTVEQRTAQGSSLNAGRNLSLTATGDDIRVQGSELRAGQDVALDAARD
FT                   IQLVSAQNSQHTEGSNKSKGGSIGLSLGAGSGGFSLSVNASMNKAKGNELGEGLSHTET
FT                   LLDAGRQVRLNSGRDTTLQGAQVSGQQVTARVGRDLLLRSEQDSDVYNSKQQSMSAGVS
FT                   IPIYGAGSASASFNMSKDKMHSDYRSVQEQTGLFAGQGGYDVQVGNHTQLDGAVIGSTA
FT                   EAAKNRLDTGTLGFSDIENRAEFKTSHSGVGISTGGPVGMQMLSNLASNSLISGNNDGN
FT                   AASTTRAAISNGQLVIRDEANQRQDVAQLSNDVEHANQTLSPIFDKEKEQKRLQQMQVI
FT                   AEISSQVMDIAGTHGAIIATKAAKAEADAKAAGLSDADRKMARDALATGNKPNLNPTEA
FT                   EIRQYVYQTAYDKAYTQALNSSGLGTGGAIRQGIMAVSAAVQGLAGGNVAQAITGAAAP
FT                   YLAAEIKKATTDANDNVNIAANAVAHAVLGGIVAEASGNSALAGAAGAATGELAARVIA
FT                   DRLYPGKAISEMTESEKQTVTTLSLLAGGLAAGTVGDSTTNAVAGAQASQNAVENNYLS
FT                   SDMYALNRKVKAAKEKGEDIAPILEEAREQAEKDREKQAASCHDRPDMCAFGRDVANDA
FT                   YSSYLENGFLQGIDSDVARFVQQETAKDNAVIDRYASEFGKGLAVASEGAALLAGAGIS
FT                   LILPGGKGGPVNIATGFNKSPQSIWGRSTNEIVKDFQSAGYQVNVRQSTRGSGQAVIIE
FT                   VKGHPEISQIQYHPGGGRHGGSYYKISTTTQGTVKVVDPSTYNPTQGEKATIIDKPKK"
FT   gene            469991..470350
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        469991..470350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86276"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKWITQVFAQDSEVQKSLFPNFVNVADELAVEWEIALDEVNE
FT                   NAELTEEQRLVIKVLDDYMLSISGPANIQYWNNDALCHSSEWCNMRKMAKNILDIMKWD
FT                   CIVPPKSDAIYINKG"
FT   gene            complement(470401..470535)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0435"
FT   gene            470594..471961
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0436"
FT   gene            471965..472360
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        471965..472360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pay:PAU_03360 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86277"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PAU_03360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAYLYTEDELPEKFKYPSSYIEIMSMDVIPDIEPWSFICEFKES
FT                   SAFWMREVKGKYPTRRLVPFAKVNYSDDIACFDGADTSGEPKVYYVHAFASAGWEDRGY
FT                   TDNFAEWLKMARFESARYKAEQAEDDV"
FT   gene            complement(472361..472903)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472361..472903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0438"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase KptA/Tpt1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphotransferase KptA/Tpt1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0395 RNA 2'-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86278"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01885"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86278.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNTDISKFLSYILRHQPEAIGLSLDKEGWAVISDLVLCAAEE
FT                   GYTLDNNLIQSIVNNSDKKRFTISDDGLRIRAAQGHSSQQVDIKYEEKTPPEFLYHGTA
FT                   TRFLISIRAQGLHAKDRQYVHLSADEETAIQVGSRHGKPIVLKIKALTMYEQGFKFYQA
FT                   DNGVWLTDIVPYRFIQE"
FT   gene            complement(472963..473205)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472963..473205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0439"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1813 HSP20-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1813 HSP20-like;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA4289 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86279"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08845"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86279.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGESGLSIAISLKEHNEYVKKSLKRCGTKTSVLPPNGEKKPPSQ
FT                   QLSGKWLEDLGFNTGQPVIVTVERGKLVIETELRF"
FT   gene            473441..474451
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        473441..474451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rec:RHECIAT_PB0000188 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86280"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:RHECIAT_PB0000188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMDKFIEACRKAPRVNEMADFFSLTAAGKENVPIKGIYPDARLF
FT                   DNDKKVADFSKVLNKNIGPFVRHYFSSIPYSLEEECRLGSTICQYFEEKDKSDFFDVYC
FT                   LGMAEGTMARTISEVSKGKIRTLTSSPTKINEKNFYMHGEPYNSFFIHSPFFLITKNSL
FT                   GMHDKLSHFKCGFDLLIEDTTFQMYSREREEKIQFVSELIKPDGLAIFTEKCSCDSDEY
FT                   TMRELQKDYSFKHRFFSDDDLQKKKEIILCRMNKNEATVGEVDSAIRKFFNYSVIIWNS
FT                   GNFYTFLAGNSYSEIKKFVSKMIQPCIPHEYVYCDLPNMLSTDNVPPVSFRMPVF"
FT   gene            474454..475074
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        474454..475074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0441"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mlr3188 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86281"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01810"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86281.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLSTIIYFSMIASLQTLSPGPAVTLLINEGISNGFKKTLPFMI
FT                   GFRLGEVMLITASLVITYVGAKAFSEYVYLIKLFGGAYLLFLGCRIILNKRRVSSVNKK
FT                   DDDGFFVNLIKAMVTTLSNPKAIIFFSTFIPSFLYSLSDYEFNFIILGAVFICVSMTTD
FT                   LLYAAVSSIGKNIVNASFIKILSVISGSSLILTGSYSIFSGLS"
FT   gene            complement(475164..478019)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475164..478019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0442"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: valyl-tRNA synthetase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0386
FT                   valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86282"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00422"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86282.1"
FT                   /translation="METKYNPQDIEQPLYEHWEKQGYFKPHGDTSKESFSIMIPPPNVT
FT                   GSLHMGHAFQQTIMDTLIRYQRMQGKNTLWQAGTDHAGIATQMVVERKIAAEEGKTRHD
FT                   YGREAFIDKIWQWKGESGGNITNQMRRLGNSVDWERERFTMDEGLSNAVKEVFVRLYKE
FT                   DLIYRGKRLVNWDPKLRTAISDLEVENRDVKGSMWHLRYPLADGVKTAEGKDYLVVATT
FT                   RPETMLGDTGVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKEVILPLIGRRIPIVGDEHADMEKGTGCVKITPA
FT                   HDFNDYEVGKRHQLPMVNILTFDGDIRQSAEIFDTNGEASTAYSSEIPEAFQGLERFAA
FT                   RKALVAAFDELGLLEEIKAHDLTVPYGDRGGVVIEPMLTDQWYVRAAVLAKPAVEAVED
FT                   GRIQFVPKQYENMYFSWMRDIQDWCISRQLWWGHRIPAWYDANGKVYVGRTEAEVRSEN
FT                   NLADDVVLNQDEDVLDTWFSSGLWTFSTLGWPEQTPDLKAFHPSSVMVSGFDIIFFWIA
FT                   RMIMLTMHFIKDEDGKSQVPFHTVYMTGLIRDEEGQKMSKSKGNVIDPLDMVDGISLEA
FT                   LLEKRTGNMMQPQLAEKIRKRTEKQFPNGIEPHGTDALRFTLAALASTGRDINWDMKRL
FT                   EGYRNFCNKLWNASRFVLMNTEDQDCGFGAGEKVLSLADRWILAEFNRTVKAYRDALDG
FT                   YRFDIAANILYEFTWNQFCDWYLELTKPVMNGGTEAELRGTRHTLVTVLEALLRLAHPI
FT                   IPFITETIWLRVKALKGINDDTIMLQPFPEFDTAQEDTLALNDLEWIKQAIIAVRNIRA
FT                   EMNIAPGKPLEVLLRDATAEAQRRVEENRSFIQTLARLENITLLPAGDKGPVSVTKLID
FT                   GAELLIPMAGLIDKAAELDRLAKEVAKIEAEIERIASKLSNEGFVARAPEAVVAKEREK
FT                   LDGYAVDKAKLLEQQAVIAAL"
FT   gene            complement(478032..478481)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478032..478481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0443"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA polymerase III chi subunit HolC; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0387 DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86283"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.7.7.7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86283.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNATFYLLEHDSKSGELSAHEVLACDLAAERWRAGKRVLIACED
FT                   EQQAIRLDEALWQRDPNAFVPHNLAGEGPRHGAPVELAWPQRRGNAPRDLLISLLPQFA
FT                   DFATAFHEVIDFVPYEESLKQLARDRYKTYRSVGFQLTTATPPTH"
FT   gene            complement(478586..480097)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478586..480097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0444"
FT                   /product="Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M17 leucyl aminopeptidase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0388 leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86284"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.4.11.1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86284.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSVKSGSPEKQRSACIVVGVFEPRRLSPIAEQLDKISDGYISA
FT                   LLRRGELEGKVGQSLLLHHVPNILSERILLIGCGKERELDERQYKQVIQKTINALNETG
FT                   SMEAVCFLTELHVKGRNTYWKVRQAVETAKETLYTFDQLKSNKVELRRPLRKMVFNVPT
FT                   RRELTSGERAIQHGLAIAAGIKAAKDLGNMPPNICNAAYLASQARQLADTYSQNIITRV
FT                   IGEQQMKELGMNAYLAVGQGSQNESLMSVIEYKGDPNPETRPIVLVGKGLTFDSGGISI
FT                   KPADSMDEMKYDMCGAATVYGVMRMAAELALPLNIIGVLAGCENMVDGRAYRPGDVLTT
FT                   MSGQTVEVLNTDAEGRLVLCDTLTYVERYEPDVVIDVATLTGACVIALGHHITGLMANH
FT                   NPLAHELLSASEQSGDRAWRLPLTDEFQEQLESNFADMANIGGRPGGAITAGCFLSRFT
FT                   RKYSWAHLDIAGTAWRSGKAKGATGRPVALLSQFLLNRAGQNDVE"
FT   gene            480379..481491
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        480379..481491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0445"
FT                   /product="permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0389 permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86285"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03739"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86285.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIRYLVRETFKSQLAILFILLLIFFCQKLVRILGAAVDGEIPT
FT                   NLVISLLGLGVPEMVQLILPLSLFLGVLMTFGRLYAESEITVMHACGLGKRVLLKAALV
FT                   LAVFTGIIATINVMWLSPWSSRHQEEVLAEAKANPGMAALVEGQFQSAQGGNAVLFVGN
FT                   VKGSEFQHVFLAQLRPSGNARPSVVVADRGHITNEEGAQVVTLDNGSRYEGTALLRDFR
FT                   ITDFTNYQAVIGHQAVTLNNSDVQQMDMRTLWNSDAHDARAEFHWRLTLILSVLIMALM
FT                   VVPLSVVNPRQGRVLSMLPAMLLYLIFFLLQSSLRSNASKGKIDPMVWVWLTNLMYFGI
FT                   AIMLNLWDTVPMRKMRARFKPRTLRIQGAA"
FT   gene            481491..482567
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        481491..482567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0446"
FT                   /product="permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0390 permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03739"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86286.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVLDRYIGKTIFTTIITTLFMLVSLSGIIKFVDQLRKVGQGEY
FT                   SALGAGLYTLLSVPKDIETFFPMAALLGALLGLGQLATRSELVVMQASGFTRLQIATAV
FT                   MKTAIPLVLLTMAIGEWVSPQGEQMARNYRSQMISGGSMISTQGGLWAKDGNDFIYIER
FT                   IVGDKELSGVNIYHFDEQNKLLSVRYAASAEFDKDRNVWNLSQVDESDLSDGKQIGGSQ
FT                   TLSGEWKTNLTPDKLGVVALEPNALSIRGLHDYAKYLKQSGQESGRYQLNMWSKIFAPV
FT                   SVAVMMLMAVSFIFGPLRSVSAGSRIVIGISFGFFFYLLNEIFRPLSLVYGIPPILGAV
FT                   LPSSVFLFISVALLLKRR"
FT   gene            482784..482868
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0014"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu1"
FT   tRNA            482784..482868
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0014"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            483089..484348
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        483089..484348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0447"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: integrase family protein; KEGG:
FT                   dze:Dd1591_3702 integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86287"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86287.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTDVVARTAKPREKAYKLADAHGLYLLVSPNGSKRWYLKYRFE
FT                   GKESRIAFGAYPLISLAKAREKRDEIRLLLLEGIHPTEKREEEKEQAQEALNTFAKVAQ
FT                   DWHRNISQNRWSETHAGRVWRDMERNLLPAIGHRHIADLKTKDLLEPLKAVEQNGHLDL
FT                   ASRLRQRVTDIMRYAVQNDLIERNPAQDLSGAIAAPKATHRPALKLNKLPDFLARIERH
FT                   KGRTLTRLALKLTLCVFIRSSELRFARWPEIDFKRAMWTIPAEREAIPGVKHSQRGAKM
FT                   RSEHLVPLSRQALALLEEIKAISGAHELIFPGDRRPTKPMSENTVNNALRTMGYDTTIE
FT                   VCGHGFRTMACSALVESGQWSRDAVERQMSHQERNGVRAAYIHKAEHLDERRLMLQWWA
FT                   DYLDANREEYVVPYEFKRAY"
FT   gene            484399..484689
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        484399..484689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86288"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVATAVGLLAIPLSAALGFVAIIIGHAGFNSDKKKKISKSIS
FT                   NINLGSEAINGFSDYWSGYYFKLFGDGFFSKRQLITIPLFTILYSFILFFG"
FT   gene            484740..485012
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        484740..485012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0449"
FT                   /product="Insertion element protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Insertion element protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_P213
FT                   iso-IS1 ORF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86289"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86289.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVNVHCPRCQSVQVYRHGQNPKGRDRFRCRDCHRVFLLTYTYE
FT                   ARKPGVKEQITEMAFNGAGVRDTARTLKIGINTVIRTLKNSRRSE"
FT   gene            484997..485434
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0450"
FT   gene            complement(485409..486989)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485409..486989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0451"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF87"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF87; KEGG:
FT                   smt:Smal_1674 protein of unknown function DUF87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86290"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSTVIGKVISVSSSSILVSLSPKVSSGLLVLEGKTHRVGQVG
FT                   SFVRIPQGYNNLFGIISESSESSKMDEFEDLHSDRRIMRIELVGESTGDSFDRGITQYP
FT                   SVNDEVNLVLEKDLRIVYGNSGDNMITIGKLSSSDSIDINIDLDKLVTRHSAVLGSTGS
FT                   GKSTSIASLLRSISTNNTEKVVLKSARIILIDIHGEYTAALKDISNIFSIDEIEKNNRI
FT                   SIPFWSVSPDKLIDFLCGPLNETNKNNIFDRIVELKKQSIIENNIEYIDKDKITAYSPI
FT                   PFSLKKLWYDLIFQDTVNYNDDEKTDPAYRDEDSKGDPEKLIPPKFLPPSPGNKKPVKG
FT                   GQGILIRPLDSMRSRLLDNQYSFFLNPEKCTPDINGKISCDLDIILKGWLGHDKPISIL
FT                   DLSGMPSAQLDMLLGSILDIIFQSALWGRNLDVGMKKRPLLIVLEEAHRYLSSENNGLA
FT                   KSMVQRIAKEGRKFGIGTMLVSQRPSEIDDTILSQCGTLFALRISNSNDKGKVKSVAMP
FT                   PISRTCIFQ"
FT   gene            complement(486979..488157)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486979..488157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: smt:Smal_1675 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86291"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Smal_1675"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86291.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSVHNPDRYMFDFRQIVSNGRKKIGILIGAGAPVSINIGSSDN
FT                   HIPLIPNIEGLTSAVKSSLSEKNLFTFENLEKRIEKSNIEKILSEVRALSDVIGEHEVF
FT                   GSNASEYKILEEMICKEIKSVVSKTLPSGSNPYSEMISWINGINRIHGVEIFTTNYDLL
FT                   CEEALERAKTPYFDGFSGSRQAFFDPSSISKNDLPPRWVRLWKLHGSIGWSKLENNEVI
FT                   RVPECDISSMVYPSHIKYSQTQAAPFSSLFDRLKNFLMEPDSLLITTGFSFADAHISSK
FT                   VSECLSANPSAAVLAFQYNNIDNEYYACELALKNPNLSIYCRDGAVINSIVAHWKTGEL
FT                   PSKNWATVRKEYLKDNNFLLGDFKVLARFLAIAGGEVISSDNALSQEGKNEK"
FT   gene            488565..489835
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0453"
FT   gene            complement(489899..490888)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489899..490888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0454"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase N-4/N-6 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA methylase N-4/N-6 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   sek:SSPA3985 DNA methyltransferase SptAIM; protects DNA
FT                   against PvuII endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86292"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01555"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86292.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFDDKKPAYRTDLGAMYIADSLEMLEAVPDSSLNLVMTSPPFAL
FT                   QRKKEYGNHDQEQYIDWFLKFGELVFKKLKDDGSFVVDFGGSYMKGVPVRSVYNFRVMI
FT                   RMIDEIGFHLAEDFYWFNPSKLPSPIEWVNKRKLRVKDSVNTVWWFSKTEWPKSDVTKV
FT                   LVPYSDRMKKLIEDPNKYYSPKMRPSGHDISSSFGKDNGGAIPSNLLQIPNSESNGGYL
FT                   SGCKKIGIKGHPARFPSKLPEFFINMLTEPGDLVVDIFGGSNTTGSIAEKLNRKWLSFE
FT                   LSPEYVAASVFRFTSKNTSSEKLQNMYDSILNGESLYLNSIEDKINQC"
FT   gene            490944..491180
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        490944..491180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0455"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: sek:SSPA3986 subunit
FT                   S of type I restriction-modification system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86293"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86293.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKINPSRARVIFSHNIKKLRERQGLSQEALADLAGLHRTYIGS
FT                   VERCERNISIDNIDRIASALCVSPSYLLESDDI"
FT   gene            491177..491740
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        491177..491740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0456"
FT                   /product="Type II site-specific deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sek:SSPA3987 subunit R of type I
FT                   restriction-modification system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86294"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:3.1.21.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86294.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELHSDWQKLIDLWPQVEEYQRLANKHGVYDIFQDNGGKLLQV
FT                   LLLLSLKVLPGREGNDAQDITGTEFELKSVNVELTKSFSTHHHMNPSIISKYRKVPWIF
FT                   AIYSNITIRSVYLLMPIELEFFYEKWEGQWHERGGRDINNPKIPVKYVMEHGCLLWSNT
FT                   SPQELLWTPEITKQGDLGGFEAEN"
FT   gene            492175..493226
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0457"
FT   gene            493458..493589
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        493458..493589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0458"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86295"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86295.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLLFGLVTVLRCVASSRGYSFWGWFILGMVIDPLLAGCCIT"
FT   gene            493746..494207
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        493746..494207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypy:YPK_3136 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86296"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YPK_3136"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKLLITGLLTVSLIPSLVQAFGNRNEWVSGWGQGVSEYSILGK
FT                   GKSRLYLACDDSGYRPEVLIFTDVNGHSVSTDTNEIIEVKIDDDDAFSVSETSSRVGEN
FT                   NFSWMWDKLRTGKRVIVSGSGVKPAAFTLNGAKSVLPEYSKTGCTPSTS"
FT   gene            494266..494793
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        494266..494793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sbl:Sbal_0630 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86297"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Sbal_0630"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDISDLKQRLDTKTLNFVLLTMVTCGVWPIVWLFKKQNIISEVT
FT                   KYPFSNELFVLWIAICFGMSRQLASMVSPDIYGYDPTNDTLLALSGILSLASVVLYVVW
FT                   AFKARTALRHYALMEFKFDLKMNVFYTIVFNVYYITYCINAMPDALAKHKIIYGSSSFV
FT                   GDQPKQTPPTQQ"
FT   gene            complement(495042..495275)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495042..495275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86298"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATAGNIATSEDIDEIEQNGAFVRQNNHFPSFGDGPDELPVEA
FT                   DRYRLLWTPFALGPSCGDSQGIARIRIDYQPK"
FT   gene            complement(495739..496221)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495739..496221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ent:Ent638_4231 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86299"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ent638_4231"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLPVFTTLLLAGCVTNPQSCDPTTGDVNIVTKFNCNYSGTWD
FT                   QRVTEKQQTLQHEQALNKEFNAVYAAIEQEKTQSNASVTAKRKSQQELQRSMNNLVAQL
FT                   KKKSAGRADAQKEIAALEKSMKEAQNRPSESEMQKQMELQKLQGQLTGLQKMLEPQ"
FT   gene            complement(496232..496936)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496232..496936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ent:Ent638_4232 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86300"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ent638_4232"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86300.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFKALRTATIIGLIVLLAGCQNSSRLGGSDIDPRLSKSQDIEF
FT                   FNKSGLQACAAGAAIGILACAVADAKNKTVCMAAAAVAGCGIGIGTNAYLDNQRKKYAT
FT                   QEEQLNASIKDIQAENTRIQGAASVAKSVIASDKQTLAKIEKEIATKSVKKEEMQKQIK
FT                   GVDANIAYLRNTITDMKKHEKQWQDVSADMQKSGDNTKKLDTEIAQMRDKIGSLQSELD
FT                   SLYNQRTALKVS"
FT   gene            complement(496961..498496)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496961..498496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0464"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF323"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF323; KEGG:
FT                   ent:Ent638_4233 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86301"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03781"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKLALSLLIAGMGYTCAAHATWDEKFWNPKPLADDVILPLPCD
FT                   GAMAFRKVIIPQNNLLDDYGIVVGQEGDEWGYVEQARQEHISGSFSEKKGQSRYYLMAK
FT                   YELSDLQFLSLSGDCPTPDIKGRLPKVNIGWMDAMAFANRYNLWLRKEKLASLPKDDGQ
FT                   PGFLRLPTETEWEFAARGGQSVSSSEFRDQHFPMPEGMNSYAWFAGAQSANGKLNPTGL
FT                   LQPNPLGLHDMLGNAAEIMFEPFRLNKLDRLHGKAGGYIVRGGSIMTVQSDIRSSLRGE
FT                   EPYYDAKGENGSKTTGMRLVLVSTTLTSRDRVKEIEKEWQALGTEKNTASTGEATGSLQ
FT                   NLNEISAKVQDETLKKQLEQLRGELRANSQLRDEQRDQAIRTSLQLGAFLCTKMKDDGE
FT                   FFDRLNQLNAKTCAAGNQLDDNCSRRQEQLGQHQKALDFITSYYADTLVDMGSTYNKSL
FT                   IESQITIVQQLMAARGKTNLNGYLDTYWKNLQGYWKDGKVARDAWLNACKNNN"
FT   gene            complement(498486..499718)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498486..499718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0465"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214; KEGG:
FT                   ent:Ent638_4234 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86302"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02687"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSLPELQPKHTLLLRMALRDLLHDRKVTLCIVFSLIAVIAPLL
FT                   LLFGLKNGIVSQLRHDLLDDPRTREVRMTGNGNYDLTWLEQLAQRPEVGFTIPLTRSLN
FT                   TQADLVRDSQHFAANAEVIPTGAGDPLLQGIPPLQQDTQVVLSASAARRLDVQTGDSFH
FT                   LRINRNLEGQNQRATLELSVSGILDEAKFSRPAAFISLPLLVALEDYRDGFQVSLLGVS
FT                   EGEPSRPRMRFARARLYASTLDDVAPLASWLEAQHIESVTQAAQIESVRAIDRVLGLIF
FT                   AVIAWISASGCIASLIGAFIANIDRKRTDMAVLRLLGFRRRAITLFIVIQALCLTGVAF
FT                   SVALAIYLLGSELFNRLFGTSLPNHRFVCHLEPIHFVTALLCVLAVAFSVAAIGALRAL
FT                   KIEPAESLREI"
FT   gene            complement(499699..500367)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499699..500367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0466"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ent:Ent638_4235 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86303"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86303.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRRGGVSGYRVSLPEFVLSRGDIAALVGPSGCGKSTLLEMMGT
FT                   LLRPARLKEYRLGELDIATPLLAEDEARLSTIRARALGFMLQHGGLLPWLSVAENIHLT
FT                   RQLVGMTTHQEWLDDAIDRLGIRSLLAKMPSQLSIGERQRVAFIRAIAHQPRLLLADEP
FT                   TAALDPDNAERLFALMIEMVRTLDMAVIIVSHDWQRVSDLGLRCYKASVAEGQSVFLPA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(500385..502364)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500385..502364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0467"
FT                   /product="von Willebrand factor type A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: von Willebrand factor type A; KEGG:
FT                   ent:Ent638_4236 von Willebrand factor, type A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86304"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00092"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86304.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYAHWFSGLFCAAAFSFPALSADQKPLLQEGKHTLYQRVLTYPG
FT                   CELASNMGDSGKEQPAFSRFYVYQRSQHGQDEWLQVGPDSLGRVAGWMKSSCTVDWKMQ
FT                   LTLAFTNPAGRNPMLFFRDKSDVESILNSKKPSAMLDPLLTRLKNKQPVPQVLAREPDY
FT                   MVDQLKNFYLLPVLGSDDIFTDTGFQVRVLNVASVSEKINATAGAGGSTSDEQTGQNEK
FT                   NMMKGFSASVVFVIDSTISMGPYIERTKEAIDKIYQRIEKEQLQDKVKFGLVAYRSSVK
FT                   VVPGLEYDSKMYVDPNTVKSGKDFLAKVHDLKQATVSSSKMDEDAYGGVMMALDKVDWT
FT                   QFGARYVVLITDAGALEGSDSLSSTSLDAAQVRQEAAYRGVALYAMHLKAPNGKKNHAS
FT                   AEAQYQDLTLNPFLHKPLYYPIDSGDVNNFGKMVDGLANAITGQIKAAWSGENTVGSAL
FT                   GASPEYAGKQTNPLLSDAEKLSNAMRLAYLGEKQGTQAPPVFKSWISDRDLVKQNIPAT
FT                   EVRVLLTKSELSDLSDVMKKIINAANEGMISPDDMFASLRSLAATMGNDPNQAKSKSAT
FT                   RLGEMGLLGEYIDSLPYLSEVLSLDEETWKSWDGLEQERFIRRLNTKLSYYQRYNQDVD
FT                   RWIALAPDSDPRDNVYPVPLENLP"
FT   gene            complement(502374..503354)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502374..503354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ent:Ent638_4237 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86305"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ent638_4237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPELKPLTPVQPGYALLLLRAWKGGEEGVTISVLRNQDHLYLD
FT                   DSGRWSSGEVFLTLSPLTPYDDVPGVQVGPDFLDPLLANRQAAYRITVKDIATTDVGVL
FT                   TITDGLLSSQASGESNPLANVRPVEDAPVQETPIPEPQPAPEPELPTPAPQPEERVDTA
FT                   GDKPKSSKKGVLVAIAILILILLAAAAWWFTRSPAPAGTTSTAPPVAKVSGPCGDDQMK
FT                   NSNELEFVKGCLRSQPSSAQLLDVISKAKAEKHCDIAQRLYAYKAQSGDTQMAMRYAQE
FT                   YDPKTAQSGGCFSPDAQTAVYWYETIVNNDPQNNEAKARLTALKK"
FT   gene            complement(503361..506027)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503361..506027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0469"
FT                   /product="Virulence effector, SrfC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Virulence effector, SrfC; KEGG:
FT                   ent:Ent638_4238 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86306"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTINSEQIIQGWQNIEAGAGQAIDWIATVREDAPHLDREADHLT
FT                   INLRRSRNKARRLAQAAAKPMTVGFFGLSQAGKSYLISALAAGENGNLETQLAGKQLDF
FT                   LKHINPPGGGKEATGLVTRFSRRGASLREHQQVSLLLFSEVEMGKILANAFIHDFNQEK
FT                   FNWQYDEKRTHNLLMALAKRRNASRVPGVTEDDVVSLWDYLSRHAGKSQSRLALHYWPQ
FT                   AIALAPWLTPKDRGVLFSVLWGDVPELTEAYTQFAQTLQRLGGAPEVRAPLHTLVQEKD
FT                   GLLVQHDSIMNVDMLERLNKEPDVRIDVTPVQDGQAGASVEISLAELAALTVELHIPLL
FT                   TPPREPLFESVDLLDFPGYRGRLGVESMDDIRREVKSEDSNPLAQLILRGKVAYLFERY
FT                   TENQEMNVLVVCTASTKQSDVKEVGDVLNEWINYTQGADTEARGRRLPGLIWALTMFDL
FT                   RISQGLSHDEAILRQSWGLGGMIKMAMTERFGKFKWMQEWQQGQAFNNTFLVRKPGQIT
FT                   PFIRIENEKEDAIREESKAQLALMRKTFLEDSAVTRYIATPDAAWDAMLSLNDGGMRRM
FT                   ADYLSQVARPEVKLERIAEQLQDMRGELVEGGLGKWYQPEGEEEVAKKNLIAQEILAAL
FT                   KKRNGMHGELLARLVPTRRSLQELYLQQISVEPEEATEEEADFFDIGVDDAFGLDAPVA
FT                   ATHSHETAFARQALQLWINHLRDLPETQAMQNYINLPRPVIALLVDELITGLLRLKLED
FT                   ALVSVMTNTEQAGVRRERMVERQVSRVLHVMSNFVTWLGYLTVPETKRPVRPNMQDQAI
FT                   FTRPVQCGSVQWMDDERLTRLTPQQLNYSAIFIIDWLIGLEALIAENAGHSAGREISVA
FT                   QNEKLGAIIHRIKTAQE"
FT   gene            complement(506027..509029)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506027..509029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0470"
FT                   /product="virulence protein SrfB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: virulence protein SrfB; KEGG: ent:Ent638_4239
FT                   virulence protein SrfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86307"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07520"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86307.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAELTDFKKQVKLIRDSGIQFLDFAFTLPARKEYGEFLRQQGDG
FT                   PVLRLVYNEREDKYHIPAHDNEMPRSVESEYSLAIEDSLRLYQGVWVPLPYFRFNPPRA
FT                   FSQGPANWARVQFHELTEPDDKGNTWRATLIFDTKIFPDRENTQYLAPSEDDVRSGAGF
FT                   ALAKHVHEMGDFLSQHWVEEWLKDVYTTQARERLRQHYEDNEEKLVLKEHQAHYLNLLS
FT                   VLGDTIHVPEVQVNDVKIRDTAIPVDLVLDIGNSRSCGILIEEHRDDNKGLSQLYQLQL
FT                   RDLSQPQYVYNEPFDSRLEFAQAEFGKQDFSLKSGRSDAFTWPTIGRVGGEAFRMAAQR
FT                   LGTEGSTGISSPKRYLWDDQSYSPGWRFSQAFVKSDREPLATAAPLLYMLNDQGKLLIR
FT                   LPEDERMPVFSPIYSRSSLMTMMLSEVLSQALMQINSPAQRLKMNHASTPRRLRNVIMT
FT                   VPPAMPKPERAIFEQSMHDAIRLVWKSLGWEAMEYEGSDTQQLKHPHPGVHVKWDEATC
FT                   GQLVYLYNETQNYFGGRTDEFFSATRRPDNQMSGTEKRSLKVASIDIGGGTTDLVISRY
FT                   TLDEGQGINVRIIPKQLFREGFKVAGDDILLDVIRLYLQPAVKAAMMNVGHSDVASESI
FT                   MSQLFGSESIEAGKQVLRQQLTLQIFAPLALAILHRYEEYQPDEGRELLSYTFRELLEI
FT                   NVPTQKVQDYVNDAVRPGQDSGCVPFSILDVPLEVDLSQLHNEFINPRSGRMNICHSLR
FT                   ALCEVLWHYNCDILLLTGRPSRLPGIQALIRQLQPVPPSRVLPLHGYETGGWYPFNKKG
FT                   CIDDPKSTAVVGAMLCLLAENSRLNNFYFRTANFVPYSTIRYLGMLDGNNIIKDSNVFY
FT                   RDIDLDAENFQLDQAQGFESRGEVRIGFRQLDNERWPASALYTLKITNPNLASELAGDA
FT                   VMRLQLLAEQGRPRNGEEAVSPERFRIESLEMENARRNYGRKDVAFQLNTMVGNGMGET
FT                   HYWLDSGSVKS"
FT   gene            complement(509030..510394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509030..510394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0471"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ent:Ent638_4240 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86308"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ent638_4240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEMFLCSDKLDKYQSMGENGQAVHISALQLRETLRLRKQHAIAD
FT                   TLAIPQINEHGNRIDWYAPFSGDIIPWSAATDSERQSALNQLEVSQAALRQLSEEQCRN
FT                   TQPEQRLFGQLLEKALQFPDQQHVWLVGGKPIISFWGFVNAQHQVRLDPLDCLRPVAPL
FT                   IPTVTTTATTSAPSATTDASINAPVRRGARRFLPAWLCWLLPLLLLLLLALLLLRGCVP
FT                   GITIPIPGFSMKGPELPAINLNTPELPLVSSVTEGTSLAVTESSVSSVSGSISTAISAN
FT                   AGSEKSDPPLLGTSLPEVTSPIPDPTIAPAPSLSTASEAINSASETRTPLSLPPEALAQ
FT                   GSTAFLNGLWHAGAGIQDQRTGKPLSLSYQIKGGEGEVQMVRGDGVSCKGAVNAQTRSG
FT                   QLTINNQGEAQCTDGSVYQMPEIICMPGAKNIADCKGRYDANTLFPISMKQEASN"
FT   gene            complement(510760..511971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510760..511971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0472"
FT                   /product="von Willebrand factor type A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: von Willebrand factor type A; SMART: von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A; KEGG: ent:Ent638_4241 von
FT                   Willebrand factor, type A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86309"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00092"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAVEPHLSLSHRNIFAQPMQANDGAIEWYSELNGQPIRLTDLP
FT                   TSERMRAEALLTQKQHIISELKNKLAQDRRVSEDVLRMLTLASQQPADSSIWVIGDQPV
FT                   ITELSPPPIIAVAPVIAPRRIWWPWLLLLLLLAVLALFLLRGCLPVAPTEPAQPTEPVT
FT                   PEKPVQPTEPAAPIKPPKPVPPPVTKALCPAQRTVQQAPEVVIILDASGSMALSMDATP
FT                   DELERWLEGDELVRDIEREPRRISLARQSTSNIIDKLPKDMNISLVAAADCRKVTASTP
FT                   FPPSKRTALKNQINRIEPIGKTALAEALEQAGKLVDGVERDAIILLVTDGDETCGGDPC
FT                   EVASKLKKSKPRLQINVVDILNTGAGNCIASNTGGSVFAVNNTQEFSNIMNKAMKEYIP
FT                   EGCQ"
FT   gene            512384..513505
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        512384..513505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0473"
FT                   /product="Cupin 4 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 4 family protein; SMART: transcription
FT                   factor jumonji jmjC domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0392
FT                   cupin 4 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86310"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08007"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86310.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQLNLNWPEFLEKYWQKKPVVLKNAFPNFVDPITPDELAGLAM
FT                   EAEVDSRLVSHKDGQWQASNGPFEHFDHLGETGWSLLAQAVNHWHAPSAELVRPFRVLP
FT                   DWRLDDLMISFSVPGGGVGPHIDQYDVFIIQGMGSRRWRVGDKLPMRQFCSHPALLHVD
FT                   PFPPIIDEDLEPGDILYIPPGFPHDGFTHETALNYSVGFRGPNGRDLISSFADYVLEND
FT                   LGGEHYSDPDLTCREHPGRVEAYEFDRLREMMIDVINQPEALKAWFGRFVTTPRHELDI
FT                   APAEPPYEQDEIIDALIDGGVLTRLSGLRVLEVGGDYFINSERLDTVDPKAADALCRYT
FT                   VLGKKELGKALENPAFVAELTALVNQGYWFFDE"
FT   gene            513802..514932
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        513802..514932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0474"
FT                   /product="secretory lipase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretory lipase; KEGG: eca:ECA0421 putative
FT                   exported lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86311"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86311.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHVPKLKQKPLALLLAISVGMMAPLTFAETKTPGTLIEKTTLDT
FT                   KNGLMEAGEQYRIQYYSKSGVDGKSLREDTGAVFIPKGEAPKEGWPVVVWTHGTIGVGA
FT                   SCAPSLNPRSARDAQYLNTWLSLGFAIVAPDYAGLGSAGLHHYLNSRGEAWSVLDSVKA
FT                   SLTTFPLQNKLTIVGQSQGAHAAFASTGYQPGYAPNLNIASTVLTGTPYFDDKTSAAEL
FT                   FAGGSTEGGDPKIPYVMYIYLSAADVNKGLNVDDYFTPKAAALVEDARTMCIGELTQKV
FT                   MDEGLNAANSLKPAIQQLLDSQTASLRYNTLHVTPPVFIGIGTNDINVPTKMQVHFAED
FT                   VVSAGTSADVHEYKGMNHSETVNVSLRNSVPFVLGK"
FT   gene            complement(514996..516174)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514996..516174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0475"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-2 type transporter; KEGG: pct:PC1_0394
FT                   ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86312"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86312.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLATLIRFELRSLLRDPTILLTLFGGILLYSFIYPRPYLAQTP
FT                   RELPVVLVDEDGTQLSRRLAFMADATPEIRLVAQRNTLEEAKTQLLQGEAKGILYIPRH
FT                   FYRDIMQGKSVTVSYSADASYFLIYGAIAQSLATVGGTVGAQVKVARLLAQGEGMPAAS
FT                   SQWQATSLNAVPVFNPTMGYVDYVVPGVFMLILHQILLMGCGLLGAGQNQRTRSGDVRY
FT                   WQYAAPWRLLLARTAVVGGAYLLSLLYMLGFCLDAYGIAREASMSQLLLFTLPFLLSTL
FT                   WLGVVLGAAFTRKDLPSQAVLLSSIPIVFLAGFIWPVEMIPAPLNWLAQWIPAVFTIQG
FT                   ILRLNQMGADFTQIGAFWWHLWMLAGIYGLLAWGMLGYRQRQHRRENRAARQ"
FT   gene            complement(516168..517286)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516168..517286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0423 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86313"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0423"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86313.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREWRALWRDRWGMALALWLPLFTMLIVWWTLSGAIVRELPIGL
FT                   IDLDNSTMSRQFARELHASSSFDLNHQFSSIAEGSASLRSGEIYALVVIPRHFERDIRL
FT                   KTLPTITAWNNGQFVLIAKVINSSLALVAGTFNGQIAVVQALSQGAAVPEAKGLAVPIG
FT                   GQITALFNQNANYAQFLLNAIIPSIWSVLLALYGLNTLAREDRHGARWVPENPATAIGS
FT                   KFLTHWLIGWAWGGIWSYGLYSLLDYPLNGSALLLFASIGVVAGACVALGMAFYALIRD
FT                   PARAVSIVGALMAPGLAFMGITFPAAAMETFATFWRQLLPVAHYGDIAIAITSYGAGIM
FT                   QITPALATLACFWLLLPLTLWCYRLSDKEAAC"
FT   gene            complement(517286..518284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517286..518284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0424 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86314"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0424"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86314.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPQSSSRSKRKWILQAILVIVVIWIAYRFWLAYQPEPIRLQGQ
FT                   IEAQQYSVSSKVPGRIADVRVEKGQQLDVGDLVFTLLTPELDAKLEQAKAGEAAAGAVA
FT                   LEAKKGAREQQIAAAKDQWQKAKAGSELSHKTYLRVQNLYQEGVLPLQKRDEAKASWDA
FT                   ARYTEGMAWQEYQMALEGTRKETQVAAEEKARMAAGSVAEVEAYLAEARVVSPHTGEVS
FT                   NVLLRSGEIAPQGFPVVTLLDMSDIWIQLAVREDLLEHFAMGTEFEARIPALNNQTFRF
FT                   KVSYVSVMGDFATWRATDTRQGFDMRTFEVEARPIQPINGLRVGMSALVEM"
FT   gene            complement(518281..519696)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518281..519696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0478"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: outer membrane efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0397 outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86315"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02321"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86315.1"
FT                   /translation="MARITHGKTRLLAYFPIALLLCWSSTAFGQAISFSQAWVRLLQSD
FT                   DSIAAEHAGVDRAQSLQESAKGLYWPQVNVGASYTRLDKPVELDARDLNPLANHRDIFA
FT                   ALNQLVNISGNPFVTRFTEQNVVTSSVQVVWPLFTGGRIDAAQSIRAAQVNEAEQMLIV
FT                   RTLAQFEALAQTYYGVVMAHQVMKTRQDIEKGMAQHYDHARKLEAQGQIARVEVLSAQS
FT                   AYDMARIETQKARRSMETTEMVFAKLIKTEGATPSSSLFVNKTLPELPALVKQTLNTHP
FT                   GLKVLSAKRDQAKDLIRIERAKYAPDVFLFGNYQLYEQDTLAARTTPDWMVGVGVSVPL
FT                   ISREGRSDNIAAAKSAEMQVNHLEADMRQNLEIAVESTWREARLALEEFNSLSSTEKLA
FT                   EENVQLRNKAFMQGMSTSLDVVDALNQLAGAKTQRASAAYRYVVSIARLMAISSQINRF
FT                   SDYQTQYAIQVMP"
FT   gene            complement(520262..522052)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520262..522052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0479"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: cko:CKO_00841 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86316"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86316.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKAKDKLQLIQYSVSLLLRSSPTLSCLFLILITLQGLLPTLSVM
FT                   TSIHLGNIISSADHSGLTTVAILWALTFVIPGVLAPVISTLQSILNSKATFLAQRKIME
FT                   AACRIDDLMLIESPDFHDDLEVLSREAAHRPLNLLVNLIDIFRGTLTLLSLSLVLASVV
FT                   WWLPLAFLLPLVPVTFAVAYSQIDIFKAMLGKGMPARRIKYFLSVLLDVKLAKEIRLFN
FT                   LSGFFLDKHQQSFNELEDELNQVRRKQLMRPQPWNLLYLLCSLGVMFWFVDYLSTGKIS
FT                   VGGLLGTIQSISFFGLSCQWMVYSFANVGVCFGFFARLKALETVAAAPQAPPEAPWLGP
FT                   LHEIRFEDVSFAYQDDNFVLKNINLTLRAGDHLAIVGENGAGKSTLIKLLCRLYHPTSG
FT                   RITCNGTDIARIDIHQWRRQLSAIFQDFGHYNLNIKENVTFTHLSTLETERGFLDACAK
FT                   AQFALGNGIAPDTLIGKEYAGTELSGGQWQRLALARALYTPGELIILDEPTSAMDPRVE
FT                   AEIFRQFSTLVHGKTAVMVTHRLGVVKHASYLIVLKQGEIVERGTPADLEQARGEYYSL
FT                   LKLQREQYQYGEDKEGDVAG"
FT   gene            complement(522326..523765)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522326..523765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0480"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate ammonia-lyase; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   lyase; Fumarase C-like; KEGG: pct:PC1_0398 aspartate
FT                   ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86317"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00839"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNIRIEEDLLGTREVPADAYYGIHTLRAIENFYISNSTISDIP
FT                   EFVRAMVMVKKAAALANKELQTIPRKIADTILQACDEVLNNGKCLDQFPVDVYQGGAGT
FT                   SVNMNTNEVLANIGLELMGHQKGEYQYLNPNDHLNKCQSTNDAYPTGFRIAVYTSILKL
FT                   VEAITQLSDGFERKAKEFENILKMGRTQLQDAVPMTLGQEFHAFNVLLKEENRNLLRTA
FT                   ELLLEVNLGATAIGTRLNTPDEYQKLAVQHLAKVSGLPCVPAEDLIEATSDCGAYVMMH
FT                   SALKRVAVKMSKICNDLRLLSSGPRTGLNEINLPELQAGSSIMPAKVNPVVPEVVNQVC
FT                   FKVIGNDTCVTMAAEAGQLQLNVMEPVIGQAMFESIQILSSACYNLLEKCVNGITANKD
FT                   VCEAYVFNSIGIVTYLNPFIGHHNGDIVGKICAETGKSVREVVLERGLLTEEQLDDIFS
FT                   IQNLMHPAYKAKRYTDENEAV"
FT   gene            complement(524017..525012)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524017..525012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0481"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: pct:PC1_0399 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86318"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86318.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRTVSANKSIDMYAVYVFVTMAEAGSMTAAAARLGLTPSAISQ
FT                   TIRLLEEDFGVKLVNRARRPFVLTPYGIALKNRGEILTEEIANLKAQVLEAGKGIKPDL
FT                   RIGLVDSFAITCGSVFTKSLMKSSSQLLIRTGLSPQQGEALMRRELDLIVTSDPLIDSD
FT                   SVVRHQLFSEGYFIITPPDYRKRIKTVEDIRELSAALPLVRFNRNSQIGMQIERYLRRI
FT                   DIRVPNMLEFDNADTLTSMVAAGIGWAVTTPLSFLQSVAHSREVLTHMPEQLNIKRSLY
FT                   IVGHRDEYSAFFEEACDVTHDIIKTVFIPKLKTLNRGIEKLVEITPDNSE"
FT   gene            complement(525737..526072)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525737..526072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0400 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86319"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTHATLDDSTITIFRDLIASLPFAQLDDVQLCDLGAIAAESVE
FT                   GLCHGLHYLGDTLQNDVELPQESLNQLGACLNATAHLIPALLEMCEQAERHVRTVTAVS
FT                   DVPLTTQ"
FT   gene            complement(526654..526971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526654..526971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0483"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: pen:PSEEN5219 Cro/CI
FT                   family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86320"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86320.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKFYESPFHVTHDAEIASKMAMKMDLSIMITNLIKEKGWTQRE
FT                   AAEKLGISQSRVSELKNAKIELFTIDAMFDMLDALGFRAKMSMPSLHQASIAITEIESA
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(527073..527417)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527073..527417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE0486 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86321"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86321.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSYTLKVAPAAVWSLQDAESYKSHYIGIAQAATWSESLFLSSI
FT                   QTISQDPARYRHNAILSDKGIALRERLSIEDDFRCLYDVDEEHRIIEILLFVSMKQDLE
FT                   KMLYRYHVLS"
FT   gene            complement(527432..527701)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527432..527701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE0485 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86322"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE0485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTMSQKSAREGLGNPELFQGGVYVTKNGSAELFVQTAAEREAE
FT                   LLERERERQSNALLKLVMTAKKEIKDGHGMSAEEALQKLREART"
FT   gene            complement(527862..529439)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527862..529439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0486"
FT                   /product="Sigma 54 interacting domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulator of RNA terminal phosphate cyclase;
FT                   sigma-54 factor interaction domain-containing protein;
FT                   ATPase associated with various cellular activities AAA_5;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0403 sigma 54 interacting
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86323"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06956"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRVVIGVLGTTLDRRGKRENRWTKWRPTVGLCQQPDFPVDRLE
FT                   LLHQSRNEGMAQQVAEDVAVVSPATQVTLQTVELNDPWNLEEVYSAFLDFASRYPFDTE
FT                   NEEYFVHITTGTHVVQICWFLLTEARYLPAKLLQTAPGEKADRPAPQGIYAVIDLDLSR
FT                   YATLTSRFQHEQQRSVSFLKSGIETRNSTFNTLIDQIERVALRSTAPMLLTGPTGAGKS
FT                   FLAQRIYQLRQSRHLVSGHFVAVNCATLRGDNAMSTLFGHVKGAFTGALQARSGLLREA
FT                   DGGMLFLDEIAELGLDEQAMLLKAIEEKRFFPFGSDKEVSSDFQLIAGTHRNLREWIAQ
FT                   GKFREDLYARINMWTFPLPGLAERREDIEPNIEYELQRFTRDHQTQIRFDKEARQRYLA
FT                   FACSPQAAWHGNFRELGSSIARMATLAEQGRITVALVEEEITRLQASWRGDAPATALPP
FT                   ELANIDLFEQRQLETVLDVCRTANSLSEAGRLLFAVSRQQKQKPNDADRLRKYLARFGL
FT                   SWEGLKRV"
FT   gene            529631..530866
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        529631..530866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0487"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0027"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0027; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0404 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86324"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86324.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEMKTQDYDMMSPVNSAPVKMWTQGVPVEPEARDQLLNTAKMPF
FT                   IFKHLAVMPDVHLGKGSTIGSVIPTRGAIIPAAVGVDIGCGMIAVRTSLVASDLPDNLL
FT                   GLRSAIEQAVPHGRSVTRSKRDVGSWQNPPQTVDSHWSLLEPRFKRLTDKYPQLLKTNN
FT                   YQHLGTLGTGNHFIEICLDEVDRVWVMLHSGSRGVGNAIGSLFIKLAQEDMQQHIANLP
FT                   DRNLAYFEEGSLHFEDYMEAVEWAQDFARHNREVMMSHTLAALSRIVTKPFTTQQEGVN
FT                   CHHNYVQRETHFGESVLITRKGAVSAQKGQMGIIPGSMGAKSFIVRGLGNEDSFCSCSH
FT                   GAGRTMSRTAAKKRFTVEDQIRATAHVECRKDSNVIDEIPMAYKDIDKVMAAQSSLVEI
FT                   VHTLRQVVCVKG"
FT   gene            530871..531662
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        530871..531662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0488"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase, predicted"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nucleotidyltransferase, predicted; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0405 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86325"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10127"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86325.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKDYRVDAAMRTRIKLVLQDVEERYQVKVLYACESGSRGWGFS
FT                   SPDSDYDVRFLYVHRPEWYLRVEPQRDVIELPIDDELDVCGWEWRKALGLLKRANPTLI
FT                   EWLDSPVVYQEDRDTTSELRAAVPAWFSPSKARWHYLSMARKNFRGYLQDETVRLKKYF
FT                   YVLRPLLAVRWIEAGKGMPPMRFSQLLAGTVDDPRLLADIHQLLEIKQRSGEAEYGPRR
FT                   EVIHAFITQMLNEADSSVALPDSKTVDDTMLNALLYRTVMA"
FT   gene            531708..533309
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        531708..533309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A1898 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86326"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpAngola_A1898"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWLARLLGKGNAPVFPVTWERSRPSIYDWLAPYVDSGEVLPDN
FT                   VQTLPDELPVKEGEIRWSAGALDGTMGHHLGSSDDASSAETIVKALEAVLARPEHENMA
FT                   RLYHLLQGDSPLDYIDALLKMIAENQRVPADALCRLVEWLAMKSPDRNIVKFAMALLAF
FT                   FPTQNSVQILKVLGAHDELTLYAIVALGAILDGDEYERESLALAKRVDGWGRVQLIERL
FT                   PDTVTKATRDWLLREGYANAVMYEYTAWHCATKGLLVEALKQENDPPLLLGAGEILQAL
FT                   INGGPAQDMQDYPDGAQACQRYLEQMQASFQHDIRHYLTISDICRFASEQQSEEGSWEP
FT                   ALCNELIERATRLMDRPEWESIIADCLEGEDKYHFNLALSASRLRHRDPWAFIYARQRD
FT                   NPQDDNWYQLMQTDNPDYVANVVTLAEQQLDLHSIASGPANCMGMGLEYRQHNALDFVL
FT                   QDLKRFPGMGWALVEIGLQSPVIRNRHMAINVLEVWPTWDYAIAQRIVECLRQEPNEQV
FT                   RERLSAIASAFEAMKG"
FT   gene            complement(533332..534114)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533332..534114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0432 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86327"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0432"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATNHWTRDQLLIAFTLYSQLPFGRLHSRNPDIIRYAALINRTP
FT                   SALAMKLVNLASLDPFIIDSGRTGLRGASNADRALWQEMDSNPELFEQLCQKAMVSLET
FT                   GAAETPSLFQASENDIPNYRGGERLAQVKTRIGQQLFRKRVLSNYGERCCVTGLEESTL
FT                   LVASHIRPWKTAIEHRLDPSNGLCLSSLHDKAFDMGLISFNDSLEMLLSPRIKKLKSTI
FT                   SDVNFAQYEGKQIHLPDAYPPDLSQMAYHREHIFLGRG"
FT   gene            534267..535364
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        534267..535364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0491"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1615"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1615; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0433 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86328"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07759"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86328.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFYPPLFRPLYALALLVLVGCVSKTATTPGSRPADVRVQLLKL
FT                   LPDNVKDRQGWATDIATAFRAQGLAPSNENLCSVLAVTEQESTFNADPQVPNLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAEKIHVPAFLVRTALLIKSPNGKSYSERLDKVRTEKELSAIFDDFIDMVPMGQQ
FT                   LFGRLNPVHTGGPMQVSIAFAEANAKGYPYTMDGTLRQEVFSRRGGMYFGIKHLLGYPA
FT                   NYPQSIYRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQRAVSRLTGVKLALDGDLINYSSDKASATELAVRA
FT                   LEKRLDMSESAIRRALEKGSSRDFEDTSLYERVFALADKSGSKAPRAILPGITLESPKI
FT                   TRKLTTAWFAQRVDERRQRCLARDK"
FT   gene            complement(535460..537409)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535460..537409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0492"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nitrate and nitrite sensing domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; histidine kinase HAMP region
FT                   domain protein; SMART: chemotaxis sensory transducer;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0434 methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86329"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86329.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLHHISIRSKFILALLPPILALLWFSFSGVVERRSAENEMIRM
FT                   AKLITLAHDAGEFAYQLQRERGLSAGYFGSQGKNFGAELTTQRQATDRAQQVLEQTTAN
FT                   LSQDELGSAVSGELDKIAQKAQQLGEHRRNVDNISIPVTQALGYYSDSVTYLLNIVGDM
FT                   THLVSDGGIAQRLAAYYNLLNVKEQAGLERAVLSNTFSADNFATGMFERLNQMVGKGEA
FT                   YITAYNMFANAEQRKAFEQALNTPAAQSALQMRNKAIASPGGNFAIDASQWFNQQTAKI
FT                   DELKKVEQFATHDLATQVNALAADARQSWISYLAGALVSLLMAIGLALMIMRSINEQLQ
FT                   QTLTTIREMGGDLTRRLRVPGTDELSQLNQAYNASLENIADMVVSIKRSSQTIGRASSE
FT                   IANGNQDLAQRTEEQSASLVQTASSMEEITVTVKQTADFAGQTRQLTTEVDDQAHRIGT
FT                   ITQSASSAMERIQDTSQRVNAVVAAIDAIAFQTNLLALNAAVEAARAGQHGRGFSVVAA
FT                   EVRQLSQRSADEAGKIRALIADSIASVSEGTKLVNQSNREINNIVTGTRKVRDLVNEIA
FT                   VAADEQSLGIAQINEALSQLDMVTQQNATLVSQASVASQLLDEQAIEMESLVSRFKVDD
FT                   SAPLQPLPHALLSR"
FT   gene            complement(537760..540471)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537760..540471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0493"
FT                   /product="magnesium-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: magnesium-translocating P-type ATPase;
FT                   ATPase, P-type (transporting), HAD superfamily, subfamily
FT                   IC; PFAM: E1-E2 ATPase-associated domain protein; cation
FT                   transporting ATPase domain protein; Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; KEGG: eca:ECA0435 magnesium
FT                   transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86330"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01524"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86330.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMITQTGYRRARKTSTATFAIAREAQNSLDQTLANLNTHLHGL
FT                   SHDDVIERQQTYGENRVAHEKAPHALVQLASAFNNPFIYVLMALAAISFFTDYWLPLRS
FT                   HEETSLTGVVIILVMVSLSGLLRFWQEFRTNKAAEALKSLVRTTATVLRRPHACATAVM
FT                   QEIPLQQLVPGDILMLSAGDMVPADVRLVESRDLFVSQAVLTGESLPIEKYDVFSDISA
FT                   KGCQPADSDGESDLLALSNICLMGTNISSGTATAVVVATGSYTYFGSLAKSIVGTRTQT
FT                   AFDRGVNSVSWLLIRFMIVMVPVVLLINGFTKGDWMEASLFALAVAVGLTPEMLPMIVS
FT                   SNLAKGAIAMARHKVVVKRLNAIQNFGAMDVLCTDKTGTLTQDRIILEHHLNTQGQVDG
FT                   NVLQLAWLNSAHQSGMKNLMDQAIMHFGRHNPAIAALGRYRKIDELPFDFIRRRLSIIV
FT                   ADEHNQQRLICKGSVEEMLAVATHVNENGQRHELDDERRHTLKKLAESYNQQGFRVLMI
FT                   GTRELNPVGSTLPLSAEDERDLTLCGLLTFLDPPKESASAAIRALHENGVTVKVLTGDN
FT                   AIITSKICRDVGLEPGEVLEGNEIDALSDEQLGVLVEQRTTFARLTPLQKSRVLKALQS
FT                   NDHTVGFLGDGINDAPALRDADIGISVDTGTDIAKESADIILLEKNLMVLEAGVIKGRE
FT                   TFGNIIKYLNMTASSNFGNVFSVLVASAFIPFLPMLAIHLLIQNLMYDISQLSLPWDKM
FT                   DKEFLRKPRKWDAKNIGRFMLCIGPTSSIFDITTYALMWFVFAANSVEHQALFQSGWFV
FT                   EGLLSQTLVVHMLRTQKIPFIQSTAALPVMLMTGLVMALGIYLPFSPVGTLVGLQPLPW
FT                   EYFPWLAATLIGYCTVAQLVKRAYIRRFGQWF"
FT   gene            540549..540695
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        540549..540695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86331"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLREVNGADGENREVEEEDGPYSNGCGLPGHLGCSSMLSPYRR
FT                   VAK"
FT   gene            complement(540937..542514)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540937..542514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0495"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; SMART:
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: pct:PC1_0416
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86332"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSQLTVLSKLLLGFSVLIAMMLLLGVVSLLQLSVNNSRIDELS
FT                   SSSLPGVRYSLEMRGVLSETRLQQVQYIDSKTAEEREGHRKELLQNADAFLAAFKNYQA
FT                   VASTEDKKALIKVIGENFSAFNSVNATLIDIVNRGDLAEASKISGASSGKYRSQLMKDL
FT                   AKLVEMEVATTKGIVDSAETTYRTSQYYVWGLMMLALLATVAIATIISRNISRQLGGDP
FT                   HYAQEIMTEISSGNLTAEIQLRQGDNTSLLASINHMNQQLMNIVHTIMNGSESISLASS
FT                   EIAQGNSDLSQRTEEQAASLIQASANMQQLTHTVRQNADNAKEASQLAQQTSETASQGG
FT                   LIVDDMLKRMHEISDSSQKIVDIIAVIEGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGSEGKGFAVVA
FT                   GEVRTLAQKSANAAKEIKTLIEGTVEKITDGSARADKASQAMSEIVQSVKKVTDIVAEI
FT                   SQASNEQHIGIKEISVAVEQMDRVTQQNAALVEESATAAHAMTEQGEQLRDAVRFFKVN
FT                   QDHMLRIH"
FT   gene            complement(542943..543257)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542943..543257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0496"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-rhamnose 1-epimerase; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF718; KEGG: eca:ECA0437 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86333"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02625"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86333.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKAFVMSVFPDYHDEYQRRHNPIWPELAEVLKNHGAHHYSIFL
FT                   DEQRNLLFGYVEVESEARWEAIAQTEVCQRWWKHMGDVMPSNPDNSPVSAALKPVFYLD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(543342..544166)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543342..544166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0497"
FT                   /product="rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.19"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0418 rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase; PFAM: class II
FT                   aldolase/adducin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86334"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02624"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86334.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAILSSWFVQGMIKATSDMWLKGWDERNGGNVSLRLTAEDVTPY
FT                   ESDFYPQPRHEALSQPMPELADCWFIVTGSGKFFRNVQLDPADSLVVLQVDSDGKGYRI
FT                   FWGLTNGGLPTSELASHFQSHIVRMGVTHGQDRVIMHCHATNLIALSYVLELDTAKFTR
FT                   ELWEGSTECLVVFPDGVGIVPWMVPGTDAIGDATSEQMKRHSLVLWPFHGIFGTGPTLD
FT                   DAFGLIDTAEKSAEVMVKVRSMGGKKQTISTEELIALGKRFGVTPLEAALRV"
FT   gene            complement(544171..545433)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544171..545433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0498"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.14"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0419 L-rhamnose isomerase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   L-rhamnose isomerase; PFAM: L-rhamnose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86335"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01748"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86335.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPIETAWQLAKARYASLNIDVEAALEQLDQIPVSMHCWQGDDV
FT                   AGFENTGGPLTGGIQATGNYPGKASTPDELRADLEQAFALIPGPKRLNLHAIYLESAQP
FT                   VARNEIAPEHFSSWVAWAKRHQLGLDFNPTCFSHPLSADGFTLSHPDEKVRRFWIEHCQ
FT                   ASRRISAYFGRELGTPSVMNIWVPDGMKDLTIDRLAFRQRLLSALDEVIAEPLDPSHHI
FT                   DAVESKLFGIGAESFTVGSNEFYLGYAASRGTALCLDAGHFHPTEVISDKISSAILYVP
FT                   RLLLHVSRPVRWDSDHVVLLDDETQAIAHEIVRHKLLNRVHIGLDFFDASINRIAAWVI
FT                   GTRNMKKALLRALLEPTETLRTLEQNGDYTARLALLEEQKSLPWQAVWEHYCQRHDVIP
FT                   GSDWLQQVRQYEETILTQRQG"
FT   gene            complement(545430..546920)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545430..546920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0499"
FT                   /product="rhamnulokinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rhamnulokinase; PFAM: Carbohydrate kinase,
FT                   FGGY-like; KEGG: eca:ECA0440 rhamnulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86336"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02627"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86336.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKNIVAVDLGASSGRVMLATFHTATQHLTLKEIHRFNNTLVFQ
FT                   DGHHQWDLAALERDILTGLHQIDAMGLAPDSIGIDSWGVDYVLLDKNGQRVGLPYSYRD
FT                   HRTDGVMAAVTAELSREAIYQRTGIQFLPFNTLYQLKALCDLPSDDLEQVEHLLMIPDY
FT                   FHYRLTGQRVCEYTNASTTQLLNLKQKTWDGELLDYLGVPRRWLSNPVQPGHAVGNWIA
FT                   PSGRQIPVTAVATHDTASAVVGAPLQSRDSAYLSSGTWSLMGIESDTPFNCPQALAANI
FT                   TNEGGVDGTYRVLKNIMGLWLLQRVCQERDIKDLGALIQSAAALPAFVSLINPNDDRFI
FT                   NPPSMHQAIRDYCREHGQPIPQSDAELTRCIFDSLALLYRQVVLELGELRHAPIRQLHI
FT                   VGGGSQNAFLNQLCADVCQIPVLAGPVEASTLGNIGCQLMALGAVTDLTAFRHMLTHNF
FT                   PLHRYNPRAESDFAGHWRRFQALSQPETAPQGKKETTQ"
FT   gene            547289..548128
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        547289..548128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0500"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein AraC type;
FT                   SMART: Helix-turn-helix, AraC domain; KEGG: eca:ECA0441
FT                   transcriptional activator RhaS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86337"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02311"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLRGDDFFTSRAVTVAVEPRTPQTAFPEHYHDFWEIVLVEQGA
FT                   GVHVFNDQPYALCSGTVFFVRDNDRHLFEDVEGLCLTNMLYRSPRGFRFLSDIAAFLPY
FT                   GPNGEWQGQWQVNAAGMQQLKQSLNSLAELAQSDAPEAIAASESLFLQILVQLRQHCFQ
FT                   TQGNGSERQGVQALLGWLQNNYSEEVNWGGLADQFSLPLRTLHRQLKQHTGMTPQRYLN
FT                   RLRLLEARRRLQQSDDSITTIAHACGFSDSNHFSTQFRKAFSQAPKSLRHQAFSREE"
FT   gene            548153..549007
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        548153..549007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0501"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; SMART:
FT                   Helix-turn-helix, AraC domain; KEGG: eca:ECA0442 L-rhamnose
FT                   operon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86338"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86338.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAIRGLKLQTEDYFLTDKNAVMVAERHPQPVFPLHHHDFDELV
FT                   IVWRGNGLHLWNDVPYRITRGDMFYVSAHDRHSYESVHELELDNILYIRNRLTLSADWQ
FT                   MLLPGGEHPQSQRHWCLGSEGMDTIREKVDALTQECMKSDALSLQLSEALLLQIALLAA
FT                   RYRHTPDNPQLADAHQLDMLMNALRASIAAPFRFEAFCEQHHFSARSLRSRFKEQTGMS
FT                   VPHYLRQLRLCKAMELLRYDLQTIGEVAALCGFEDSNYFSVVFHQAFGVSPSAYRQRFL
FT                   DAE"
FT   gene            549069..549359
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        549069..549359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0502"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, CopG family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CopG domain protein DNA-binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0423 transcriptional regulator, CopG
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86339"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01402"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86339.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTPRQTTTLRIDQDIKERLKTLADDRHSSAHALMLEAIAEYVE
FT                   REEKRSQYRKEALAAWEEYQNTGEHITADETVTWLESWGSGHEQDAPACHK"
FT   gene            549347..549652
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        549347..549652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0503"
FT                   /product="plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /note="PFAM: plasmid stabilization system; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0424 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86340"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86340.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQVIVSERARRDLQRLQDFLKNKNALAAKKAAEVLIRGIRQLEA
FT                   LPNIGRPVEHLPLEYQELVIEFGSSGYVMLYRHDELTDRVVILTVKHQKEAGYQNP"
FT   gene            complement(549712..551400)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549712..551400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0504"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0425 ABC transporter
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86341"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNTPSHPSSDTSAKTPLLRVDGLSVTFPSPFGPVRSVKNLSFQ
FT                   VNAGEILALVGESGSGKSVTARTLVGLSGEGVDVQAKAIELTRHDGSQCDLRYLTDRDW
FT                   RSIRGREIGFVLQDALVSLDPLRKIGQEVAEPILTHRLLPRQQVPARVAELLTKAGIPD
FT                   PENRAAQYPHELSGGLRQRALIASALAAGPQLLIADEPTTALDATVQKQVLKVFTALAQ
FT                   AGHGVLLITHDLAVVADVADRVIVMQQGSLVEGGEARQILSAPTHPYTRKLLAAIPTAS
FT                   TRGKWLAGADPLQGSIAPSLTTDHITTDTVALTVDRIAVSFKRPDGSRMQAVNQVSLQI
FT                   KRGETLGIVGESGSGKTTLGKVILALQKPDSGDVRLADSAWSTLTERDRRPLRAHIQTI
FT                   TQDPLSSFDPQFTVAQILRQPLRLRRDLSEDEKQRRILTLLEYVGLTPDLLTRRPTALS
FT                   GGQRQRVSIAQALASEPEILICDEPVSALDVTTQAQVLDLLVALQRQLGLTMLFISHDL
FT                   GVVQHMSHRIAVMKDGDIVETGPVEQIFNQPQHPYTRLLLSTVAE"
FT   gene            complement(551397..552263)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551397..552263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0505"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: pct:PC1_0426
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86342"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSESMPYTQTPSRKHYRSPWLTTATLLPAAIVFLLALAVFFPSL
FT                   FTSRAADEMDMGAVFQSPNATYWFGTDQLGRDIFARIVHGTSLSLGIGVGAMLIACFGG
FT                   VLFGTLSVLAPLRIRQVLVRLLDIMLAFPDLLLALLVIAVLGRGPENTMLAVGLAGIAG
FT                   YARLIRSQVLQVRLSGYVEHAIALGEHPLYIVFRHIIPNTLRPLLIVATIGVGHAVLSA
FT                   SALSFLGLGVVPPTAEWGALLADGRNFLDIAPWVSLLPASVVALSVISITVLGRRLQAI
FT                   LAKGEAR"
FT   gene            complement(552256..553215)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552256..553215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0506"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: pct:PC1_0427
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86343"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86343.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGLNVNLLALGKRLFTILAVLWGAATLTFIAVKLIPGDPVAIL
FT                   SGGENVVDAAYRAVLIKQFGLDQPLWVQYLRYCGQALQGDFGVSYLYRQPVGSVIADAM
FT                   HQTLPLAFGGLVLALFLAIVSALLTAGRYGVLRNAVSWLELTLLSTPVYWIGIVLLSLF
FT                   SFRLQWFPVTGNDGFMSLVLPVITLSLPIAAILSQVLRDGLEDALSQPFSLTVRTRGVS
FT                   EIRLRFRHGLRHASLAASTLTGTLLASVLGGSVLTETVFGRAGIGQVTLSAIENRDMPL
FT                   VLGVVMLSAFLFVIINLLVDALYLIIDPRLRKKASAHE"
FT   gene            complement(553193..554806)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553193..554806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0507"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0448 putative ABC transporter extracellular
FT                   solute binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86344"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86344.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNHPQVTTLAAGLLSLLFALNPGAYAAQSAEKPVSGGILNVGL
FT                   GSDTPVIDPHITAYGVAALISRNVVDSLVGQAEDNRFTPWLAESWKINDNNTEYTFHLR
FT                   KDVTFSDGTKLDAEAVKYNIERILDPKTTSSYAKSLLGPIDKISTPNDYTVVLHYSSPF
FT                   APLLQGLSLPYLGIQSPTYLKNTPNTSNTVVGSGPFILDSFVKGSGSKLTKRPDYNWGP
FT                   GYAKHTGPAYLDGLVFKYLPEASVRLGALSSGQIQAIDAVPPANFPTVKRNPKLEVITY
FT                   ENPGVNRVLYLNTTRGPFQDVAVRKAFQSAVDSNAAVKVAFFGTLKAADNVLGPATLYY
FT                   DPSVASRWGFDVKKANDLLDNAGWKQKDSAGFRTKDGKRLSVSFVYASTNVEAADVALF
FT                   QAVQFQVKQVGFDVQLTPVDAGEFTTRTNANDYDIASNFFVRAEPDILRTVFDSAYAPP
FT                   NGNGFTRISVLDDKLRKAIGAGDAERKQLYTEIQHEVIDQAYVVPLYVPAYQLGLSKQV
FT                   QGISWATNAKPNFYDVWIKR"
FT   gene            555341..555955
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        555341..555955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0508"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1440"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1440; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0429 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86345"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07274"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86345.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFEQTPPSRRRYGLAAFIGLIAGIVSSFVKWGAENPLPPRSPT
FT                   DIFSGACAPESLIRAAEQIDCSRNFLNPPYIFLRDWLGVVDPNAAVYTFAGHVFNWVGV
FT                   THIIFSIVFALGYCVVAEVFPKIKLWQGLLAGALAQLFVHMISFPLMGLTPSLFVLPWY
FT                   EHVSEIVGHLIWFWSIEIIRRDLRNRMTHEPDPEIPLGASR"
FT   gene            complement(556255..556719)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556255..556719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pen:PSEEN0545 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86346"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PSEEN0545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86346.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVHIYVANNDDGPVFEQLPVREIEKETYELLSSPGLALNLARGD
FT                   IFRIKGKHTHPEVLKRGGNFCIHIYADELPPEDITRLEDEVLSQLNGTLDGIFEGNLTL
FT                   AVPARNGMDKIADILDAFREKTGIEWYFSNIYKNIDDDEDETLLYWWLDS"
FT   gene            complement(556990..557217)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0510"
FT   gene            complement(557251..558285)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557251..558285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0511"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose-proton symporter, RhaT family, DMT
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-rhamnose-proton symporter, RhaT family,
FT                   DMT superfamily; PFAM: RhaT l-rhamnose-proton symport 2;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0450 rhamnose-proton symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86347"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00776"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPILLGIFWHFIGAASAACFYAPFKQVKNWSWETMWSLGGFFS
FT                   WIILPWSISWWLLPDFWRYYASFDIATLLPIFLFGAMWGIGNINYGLTMRYLGMSMGIG
FT                   IAIGVTLIIGTLMTPVLQGKFSVLFGSAGGQMTLLGVLIAVIGVAIVSYAGLLKERALG
FT                   IRAEEFNLKKGLILAVLCGIFSAGMSFAMDAAKPMHTAAQALGINALYVALPSYVVIMG
FT                   GGAIVNLGFCFIRLATCKGISLKADLAQAKPLLIANALFAILGGVMWYLQFFFYAWGHA
FT                   NIPADYTYISWMLHMSFYVLCGGIVGLLFKEWKAVGQKPVRMLVLGCMVIILAANIVGL
FT                   GMAV"
FT   gene            558738..559244
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        558738..559244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0431 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86348"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03350"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86348.1"
FT                   /translation="MERFIENLMYSSRWLLAPVYLGLSLGLLALAIKFFQEVFHVLPNI
FT                   LDIAEADLVLVLLSLIDMTLVGGLLVMVMLSGYENFVSALDITEGREKLSWLGKMDSGS
FT                   LKNKVAASIVAISSIHLLRVFMDARNIPDNKLMWYVIIHLTFVLSALVMGYLDRMSRYE
FT                   KSKTA"
FT   gene            559339..560376
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        559339..560376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0513"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0432 alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   zinc-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86349"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00107"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86349.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTDRINRRVVLAQRPHGAPTQENFRLEQQVVPSVETGQVLLRT
FT                   VFLSLDPYMRGRMSDAPSYAKPVELNDVMVGGTISRVAESKHPDYQAGDWVLSYSGWQD
FT                   YVLSDGKGLTNLGQSPTNPSYALGVLGMPGFTAYMGLTDIGQPKAGETLVVAAATGPVG
FT                   ATVGQVGKLKGCRVVGVAGGAEKCRYAVEALGFDICLDHRADDFAEQLKQACPRGIDIY
FT                   FENVGGKVFDAVLPLLNTSARIPVCGLVSGYNATGLPDGPDRLSLLAGTILKKRIRMQG
FT                   FIIFDDYGHRFDEFWKEVSPWVAQGKIKYREEVVDGLENAPEAFIGLLHGRNFGKLVVR
FT                   VGPDA"
FT   gene            560464..560610
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        560464..560610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0514"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0433 transcriptional regulator, AraC
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86350"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0433"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86350.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPDSASFRVRPLQPWFAINAAEDYLKKNVSRLLLIFTVSRSIHV
FT                   LGF"
FT   gene            complement(560772..561146)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560772..561146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: efe:EFER_1461 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86351"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNYSFKSLLEKDPYDLIDKNELFFKMRNLTMDGNIYHLDGIKE
FT                   IEKDLNDEFYFIIHNIVSYKGNTPFLKGLFFITSKQSLVNFLEKSIEVDDLRNLLISPK
FT                   FKDEPRYVIQINDGAFYLYK"
FT   gene            complement(561253..561333)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0516"
FT   gene            complement(561454..561942)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561454..561942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86352"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86352.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDKEMRKLIKKEGLDNPSIFFADYDTFEEIPLFSRWKNISFL
FT                   SFLSFNEKNKVLIKKCLDLIAENRTIINNENIGDYFICLSLTNWDDYDEIGCLTPNIFI
FT                   SLRKKWLLSFLNLRETQTIEENITREYLFSIGVSDCSVFISDNFKENKRVYVVSNPIC"
FT   gene            complement(562429..562713)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562429..562713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0518"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86353"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86353.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYDKILDEELNLIKERCAKTTPGPWISYVEGRDHTSGSNFIMTG
FT                   EGDNRGEDLELIGATIEDQDFIAHAKQDIPRLLDEIEILKKLMQVVGEK"
FT   gene            complement(563077..563270)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0519"
FT   gene            complement(563350..564375)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563350..564375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86354"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86354.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVRKENHMNIIDVFFYKLENFINPRCYRKDFPPYYYKEDERDL
FT                   YLISVKGENGRLYSLTRWHDIFPKRKIDKITHEIGFSEKDCYAIKMILSRFGYLFQIDN
FT                   RQRTNKDIHVIFYVFQLIFLKKNKKNGEDINYFFKFLCFELGIDDEVYDKFYVHDNRLL
FT                   LKSEKLGDIDIYNHIIEFYRKIGSNKNREVIENIKSFQLSVMDLLFSKKNEMKEIPIND
FT                   IKKNLVNPETFLLKYKKSKKIIFDSLIDCFNKYQSNENLFISNSILMNYSYYILKNNNK
FT                   KIMSLKKYVGDDTIFSLILSSIAFRGIIVNEDTFINMGLAEHLNLPDREETTLYNLIYS
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(564345..565037)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564345..565037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0521"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eta:ETA_30000 putative membrane-bound
FT                   sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86355"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:COG:COG3209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAESAVRWSGDYGSFGAVNGQTQDSEGLRHGKSQSLRYAGQYA
FT                   DEETGLHYNLFRYYDPTVGRFTTQGLIGLAGGLNLYQYAPNSLGWVDPLGLTPGEIIRY
FT                   MGKDEAISSVAERNGQGGLVPNNRGDKAVWVNHDSKPGFNPGNEKYRTVMTVDNNGVDM
FT                   LNKHQDISTVNYKETGLKDGVLSKQNEPKARGIGRNVIDRFNNSIKSFRVEKKGKDRKW
FT                   KSCGKKIT"
FT   gene            565075..565158
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0522"
FT   gene            complement(565242..565526)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565242..565526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0523"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pen:PSEEN2510 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86356"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86356.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVNMEEIWVFNGAMARFPSGIFFSLDNAKGWIKENRLTGVLTK
FT                   YPVNKGVYDWAIENNFFCAIEDKHKTPSFIGGFTCASMEHLHFEDGVED"
FT   gene            complement(565884..566240)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565884..566240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0524"
FT                   /product="RHS protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RHS protein; KEGG: ypy:YPK_0403 YD
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86357"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86357.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMMRWADAPPKTVTWGENRKQEETRFLWDGFRLLHARYADRTES
FT                   YVYDQTVWSSPLARITQQPGARDGDIRWFNTELNGAPLEMTDAEGAVRWSGDYGSFGAV
FT                   NGQAQDLIGLAGGD"
FT   gene            complement(566339..566992)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566339..566992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86358"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIEFLKEKNITISQIDDSTTFQLKKLFILANKIPSPIKKSEVN
FT                   DLLTKFISSALRDCLYSGAEFVKISEKLIDEYATYINLDEVVHTLSYLCQIHFSINEMY
FT                   YEKKISQEIGKYFSERWLYYSPKKNTTINDLIYNYYISYLIGIFEKKPSINDIHEIINS
FT                   QGYLNSEYGEFQKKNIIIWISDNYFKNREDNVCFLSKYKNDKAIKRKIESIYKK"
FT   gene            complement(566992..567771)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0526"
FT   gene            complement(567941..568429)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567941..568429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86359"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86359.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDYLDKLESYYRESEKMDLLWRNHDDFFQLLLFSLDMDFSLSK
FT                   KTSQHEYAKYFISYTSVFLVKNVLDLELIEKKTGSKIGIFMNLFFNNNLVSNELIKKII
FT                   YKSDFIGGIDGYSEWIEYPLMLAARNTISFSEKKDIVLNDLIPSSFSISNYLKEYLLS"
FT   gene            complement(568607..568951)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0528"
FT   gene            complement(569000..569422)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569000..569422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86360"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86360.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKKYCLTNGNLHDIINSNKFGSVKIGSSILDITSSLGEPNSKP
FT                   EKISRKSKIYNYSYGNVSILVEDEFVVAINIDFHGKSNNFIKLEDMANWNLEDWIKLAK
FT                   SKSWNIELISDTTKIYGDGISLALSREGKIAMVSIR"
FT   gene            complement(569422..569874)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0530"
FT   gene            complement(569855..570379)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0531"
FT   gene            complement(570426..570692)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570426..570692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0532"
FT                   /product="PAAR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PAAR repeat-containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_2184 PaaR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86361"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05488"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86361.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNAVKLGDSDTGHANYPPTPVIAGSSTIKVDGLPLARQGDPLPP
FT                   HGHSRSISSGSSSVFIDSKPAARSGDGVSCGGVLIGGGTVTIG"
FT   gene            complement(570784..571158)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570784..571158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0533"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF796; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0054 type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86362"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQCPQSNSETFWAMNYKPFKFTVALNKAVPLMYNALASGEMLPT
FT                   VTLKWYRTSVEGKQEHFFSTVLTDATIVDVNCQMPHCQDPAKLDYTQLIEVSLAYRKID
FT                   WEHTVAGTSGSDDWRAPVEA"
FT   gene            complement(571346..571648)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571346..571648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0438 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86363"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0438"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86363.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKNYTYNVYFYAYSLLCIFLIDAFSSTRSGWMFGNTSLETFCE
FT                   TPRNDADAFLNFIIIPLSIPFLLVKRTPPKIITYLAILLYYSGSFYTRISICPYK"
FT   gene            complement(571662..572027)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571662..572027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0438 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86364"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0438"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86364.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFTKTIAIHRLDQVLDKMLRKNSCIYNIYFYIYSALCFFLINA
FT                   FSTIKYEWMIDGDSIEDLCEVPKADADGFLSIIIVPLSIPFLLVKRSPPRIITYLAILI
FT                   YHSYRFYTRISLCPIAY"
FT   gene            complement(572024..572458)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572024..572458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI2877 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86365"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86365.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFKYSDFIKAIFLLFFSIGVFIVSAILFYEESYHYKKNNYFTY
FT                   YILTLDEVKDIPVISDNYEFYYYSQDGTQRLTNGVVFYNPIPERKAELVEYIEMLGFKK
FT                   TKNIPWSYRNISEAWIKGHDEVNLIQDDKERTIDISFIKG"
FT   gene            complement(572623..572922)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572623..572922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0454 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86366"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0454"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86366.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSYSKITYNITFYLYSFLCAMIILITSIRDYEGMIDGVEIKNLC
FT                   EIPEGDSDGFFSFIIIPLSIPFFLVKRSIARTTTYIIILFYYLWSFYIRFNFCQ"
FT   gene            complement(572941..573374)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0538"
FT   gene            complement(573661..574872)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573661..574872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0539"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone biosynthesis hydroxylase,
FT                   UbiH/UbiF/VisC/COQ6 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Ubiquinone biosynthesis hydroxylase,
FT                   UbiH/UbiF/VisC/COQ6 family; PFAM: monooxygenase
FT                   FAD-binding; KEGG: eca:ECA0457 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86367"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01988"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86367.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFDVVIAGGGMVGLALACGLQGSGLRIAVLEKQTAVSQPLGKN
FT                   HALRVSAINAASECLLRHIGVWENLVAQRVSPYNDMQVWDKDSFGKISFSGEEFGFSHL
FT                   GHIIENPVIQQVLWQRASQLSDITLLSPASLKQVAWGENEAFITLQDDSMLTARLVVGA
FT                   DGAHSWLRQHADIPLTFWDYGHHALVANIRTEHPHQSVARQAFHGDGILAFLPLDDPHL
FT                   CSIVWSLSPEQAQAMQGLPVEEFNRQVAMAFDMRLGLCELESERQTFPLMGRYARSFAA
FT                   HRLVLVGDAAHTIHPLAGQGVNLGFMDVAELIAELKRLQAQGKDIGQHLYLRRYERRRK
FT                   HSAAVMLVSMQGFRELFNGDNPAKKLLRDVGLVLADKLPGIKPTLVRQAMGLHDLPDWL
FT                   SAGK"
FT   gene            complement(574902..576080)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574902..576080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0540"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol 4-hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol 4-hydroxylase;
FT                   Ubiquinone biosynthesis hydroxylase, UbiH/UbiF/VisC/COQ6
FT                   family; PFAM: monooxygenase FAD-binding; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: eca:ECA0458
FT                   2-octaprenyl-6-methoxyphenyl hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86368"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01984"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86368.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVMIVGGGMAGATLALAISRLSQGTIPVELVEAYSPLDREHPGF
FT                   DARAIALSDGTRQQLAALGIWQALSGHATAITDIHVSERGHASAVDLHASDYHVEALGH
FT                   VVELHDVGQRLFSLLQQAPGVRLHCPSKVVAVKRTQENATLTLDNGTELTGQLLVAADG
FT                   SHSMLSQSCGIHWQQHAYDQIAVIANVTTTKPHCGRAFERFTPQGPLALLPMNNGRCSL
FT                   VWCHDQHRQAEVDGWSETEFRQQLQQAFGWRLGQFTHIGERHSYPLRLLTANQHISHRL
FT                   ALVGNAAQTLHPIAGQGFNLGIRDVMSLAETIVDAAQNLQDIGQYSVLSRYQKRREPDQ
FT                   HTTVAITDGLVRLFANRYTALAVGRNLGLIAMNNLPLMRDAFARRTLGWVKR"
FT   gene            complement(576106..577431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576106..577431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0541"
FT                   /product="peptidase M24"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M24; peptidase M24B X-Pro
FT                   dipeptidase/aminopeptidase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0444 peptidase M24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86369"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00557"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86369.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPQEFLRRRQGLLEKMAPGSAAIIFAAPEAQRNADSDYPYRQNS
FT                   DFWYFTGFNEPEAVLLLVKSDAKHHHSVIFNRVRDLTAEIWFGRRLGQEAAPAKLGVDR
FT                   ALPFGEISAQLHLLLNGLDVVYHAQGQYDYADKLVFTALDTLRNGTRQGFAAPATLTDW
FT                   RPWVHEMRLFKSPEEISVMRRACEITALAHTRAMQKCRPGMYEYQLEGEIHHEFTRHGA
FT                   RYPSYNTIVGSGDNACILHYTENETQMRDGDLVLIDAGCEYKSYAGDITRTFPVNGKFT
FT                   APQRAIYDIVLRSQLRALELFGPGRSIRDVNEEVVRIMVNGLIKLGVMKGEVEELIAEQ
FT                   AHRQFFMHGLSHWLGLDVHDVGNYGTTDRGRPLEPGMVLTIEPGLYIAPDAKVPQQYRG
FT                   IGVRIEDNIVITENGNENLTAGVVKDADAIEALMAQQHDKQA"
FT   gene            complement(577493..578080)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577493..578080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0542"
FT                   /product="yecA family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: yecA family protein; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function UPF0149; KEGG: eca:ECA0460 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86370"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02292"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIENTFPAYEGLNQLLHQQQVALTAAEMHGLISGMLCGGNHDDS
FT                   WRTLVFELTNEGMAFTQTLSQPLQDLYQATREALEDDGFLFQLFLPDDSQDEVSVFDRA
FT                   DALAGWVNHFLLGLGVIQPKLNKVKGELKEAIDDLRNIAQLGYDEDEDQEELEQSLEEV
FT                   IEYVRVSAILCHTEFTSQHVVAAPEQQKPTLH"
FT   gene            578273..578602
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        578273..578602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0543"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF710"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF710; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0461 Z-ring-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86371"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQPVDIQIFGRSLRVNCPPEQQEALNQAAEDLNQRLQDLKVRT
FT                   RVTNTEQLVFIAALNVCHELAQERGKTRDYASNMEQRIRMLQQTIEQALLEQGKITERQ
FT                   GTQFE"
FT   gene            578677..578861
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0015"
FT   ncRNA           578677..578861
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0015"
FT                   /product="6S RNA"
FT                   /note="6S / SsrS RNA as predicted by Rfam (RF00013), score1
FT                   20.34"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            578901..579542
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        578901..579542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0544"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase;
FT                   PFAM: 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0447 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86372"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSEPTILPDTSFSSTAALRQQIRQAVRQRRRLLTPEQQAHFAQ
FT                   QVCECVVAHPKVLQADSVAVFLSFDGELDTSPLIHQLWQQGKHVYLPVLHPFRAGHLLF
FT                   LRYAPDTELVRNRLKIMEPRLDVRQVLPLPQLDILLTPLVAFDDRGQRLGMGGGFYDRT
FT                   LQYRSHTDIGPYPMGLAHDCQMVDALPVESWDIPLPEIITPSHHWQWNTR"
FT   gene            complement(579539..580792)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579539..580792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0545"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0463 nicotinamide-nucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase; TIGRFAM: nicotinamide-nucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase; cytidyltransferase-related domain
FT                   protein; PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86373"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86373.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFDYLKSAIRQKGCTLQQVADATDMTKGYLSQLLNAKIKSPSA
FT                   QKLEALHRFLELEFPRYEKNIGIVFGKFYPLHTGHIYLIQRACSQVDELHVILGYDEPR
FT                   DRLLFENSSMSQQPTVSDRLRWLLQTFKYQKNIHIHAFNEQGMEPYPHGWDVWSKGIQA
FT                   FMQEKSITPNFVYTSEEQDAAQYREHLGIEAVLIDPQRSFMNISGSQIRHDPFRYWDYI
FT                   PTEVKPFFVRTVAILGGESSGKSTLVNKLANIFNTTSAWEYGRDYVFSHLGGDEMALQY
FT                   SDYDKIALGQAQYIDFAVKYANKVAFIDTDFVTTQAFCKKYEGREHPFVQALVDEYRFD
FT                   LVILLENNTPWVADGLRSLGSTTARSEFQNLLKTMLAKNNIPYVYIKESDYDSRFLHCV
FT                   ELVQQMLGHDRSPEQIKS"
FT   gene            complement(580924..582306)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580924..582306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0546"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA repair protein RadA; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: pct:PC1_0449 DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86374"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86374.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAVKRAFVCNECGADYPRWQGQCSACHAWNTITEVRLASASVS
FT                   RSDRLTGYAGESAGVSRVQKLSEISLEALPRFSTGFQEFDRVLGGGVVPGSAILIGGNP
FT                   GAGKSTLLLQTLCKLSENMKTLYVTGEESLQQVAMRAHRLNLPTQNLNMLSETSIEQIC
FT                   LIAEQEQPKLMVIDSIQVMHLADIQSSPGSVAQVRETAAYLTRFAKTRGVAIVMVGHVT
FT                   KDGSLAGPKVLEHCIDCSVLLDGDADSRFRTLRSHKNRFGAVNELGVFAMTEQGLREIS
FT                   NPSAIFLSRGDEVTSGSSVMVVWEGTRPLLVEIQALVDQSMMANPRRVAVGLEQNRLAI
FT                   LLAVLHRHGGLQMSDQDVFVNVVGGVKVTETSADLALLLSLVSSFRDRPLPQDLVIFGE
FT                   VGLAGEIRPVPSGQERITEAAKHGFKRAIVPHANMPKKAPASMQVFGVKKLADALAILD
FT                   DL"
FT   gene            complement(582324..583301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582324..583301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0547"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase SerB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0465 phosphoserine phosphatase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: phosphoserine phosphatase SerB; HAD-superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IB (PSPase-like); PFAM: Haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase; Haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase type 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86375"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86375.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSLTYCDLPDEINCWPGLPLSLSGDEVMPLDYRAGDTGWLIYS
FT                   DVLDKNLISRYQRKLGSAMVIVSAWNVGDYQVVRLAGTLTPRATKLAHELGIDVAAMRN
FT                   APTLRSPGLLVMDMDSTAIQIECIDEIAKLAGTGELVAEVTERAMRGELDFADSLRQRV
FT                   GTLKGADATILQTVRKTLPLMPGLTHMVSQLQEAGWHVAIASGGFTYFADYLRDELGLV
FT                   AAVANELGMQDGKLTGEVIGTIVDAKYKATTLQQLAEKLEIPMHQTVAIGDGANDLPMI
FT                   KTASLGIAYHAKPKVNEQSAVTIRHADLTGVLCILSGSMRHEKR"
FT   gene            583458..584156
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        583458..584156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0548"
FT                   /product="Virulence factor, hemolysin regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Virulence factor, haemolysin regulator; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0466 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86376"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86376.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRARVKFRLHRTAIVLICLALLVVLMQGASYFSLSHQMARSEQV
FT                   EDLSRTLSRQVAYSLSPLMSSVDDNGQKITTILKQLTDHSRILDAGVYQQDGSLVAHVG
FT                   EQVQLRDRLALDGNRVGSYFNHQLVQPIEGKEGPIGFLRITLDTHVLATEARQVDNTTN
FT                   ILRLMILLSLAIGIILTRTLLQNRRTRWQQSPYLLTASTPVKEEEEEAESDTQPTGSVV
FT                   VKKDGEEKSL"
FT   gene            584362..584673
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        584362..584673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0549"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: amc:MADE_04053
FT                   transcriptional regulator, XRE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86377"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYVTEQILESLREARARKGFSQRELSARSGVPQSHISKIESGGV
FT                   DLRVSSLIALARVLDLELFVAPKKSVPAIKSIIRSSKGTQDEGEGMSLAYHLDGDNDD"
FT   gene            584666..585880
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        584666..585880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0550"
FT                   /product="HipA N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HipA N-terminal domain protein; PFAM: HipA
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: amc:MADE_04052 HipA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86378"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03071"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86378.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNVSTLNVLLYGAPIATITNVGNDKTLFAFTDTYANDEFRPVL
FT                   GLGFKDSLGGLVTNFKPTQTKLTPFFSNLLPEETMRNYLAERAGVNPAREFFLLWVLGQ
FT                   DLAGAITVEPADGEALPPNVQQEIEDETKYEAPMRFSLAGVQLKFSAVQHANGGLTIPA
FT                   TGKGGSWIVKLPSSRFEAVPENEYSMMVLARMLGMDVPEIQLLPINQIANIPEGIGKFG
FT                   NSAFAIKRFDRAEGQAVHIEDFAQVFGVYPQDKYKKASMRNIAQVIGIEGQEEDIAEFI
FT                   RRLVFNTLIGNADMHLKNWSVIYKDKRTASIAPAYDFVSTIPYIPDDSASLKVSRSKKF
FT                   SDFTLDELSHLAAKAMLPEKLVLDTARQTVASFHEVWAKEKAHLPLTKSIMVSIEKHLR
FT                   DIPLR"
FT   gene            586161..587750
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        586161..587750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0551"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: peptide chain release factor 3; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu domain 2 protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0453 peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86379"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86379.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQDFLNEINKRRTFAIISHPDAGKTTITEKVLLFGQAIQTAGT
FT                   VKGRGSNQHAKSDWMEMEKQRGISITTSVMQFPYRECLINLLDTPGHEDFSEDTYRTLT
FT                   AVDCCLMVIDAAKGVEDRTRKLMEVTRLRDTPILTFMNKLDRDIRDPMEVLDEVESELK
FT                   IACAPITWPIGCGKLFKGVYHLYKDETYLYQTGKGHTIQEVRIVKGLNNPDLDTAVGEE
FT                   LAAQLREELELVQGASHEFELDAFLAGELTPVFFGTALGNFGVDHMLDGLIAWAPTPMS
FT                   RKTDTREVTAAEEKFTGFVFKIQANMDPKHRDRVAFMRVVSGTYEKSMKLRQVRTGKDV
FT                   VISDALTFMAGDRSHIEEAYPGDIIGLHNHGTIQIGDTFTQGEEMKFTGIPNFAPELFR
FT                   RIRLRDPLKQKQLLKGLVQLSEEGAVQVFRPLTNNDLIVGAVGVLQFDVVVARLKTEYN
FT                   VEAIYESVNVSTARWVECSDVKKFEEFKRKNELHLALDGGDNLAYIAPTMVNLNLTRER
FT                   YPEVTFHQTREH"
FT   gene            588274..588882
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        588274..588882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0552"
FT                   /product="transport-associated"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport-associated; SMART:
FT                   Transport-associated and nodulation region; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0454 transport-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86380"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04972"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLTQSLIVVALGSILAGGAMAEETLGQKVDRIADTTGAKID
FT                   SSANKASGYMNDSAITAKVKSALLEDKSITSSDISVETSNGVVTLSGFVGSQALSTRAV
FT                   EITTQIDGVQSVSDKLQVKDNPSQSVGAYADDAVVTSTIKAKLLADDIVPSRKVKVETQ
FT                   EGVVLLSGEVDNKAQSDRAESIAKAVEGVKSVKNDLTVK"
FT   gene            589034..589195
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        589034..589195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0553"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1328"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1328; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0470 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86381"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86381.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRWGIIFLVIALIAAALGFGGLAGTAAGAAKIVFVVGIILFLVS
FT                   LFTGRKRP"
FT   gene            589323..589511
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        589323..589511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0456 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86382"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0456"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86382.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSDIVVGKWKQWKGSFLALWADWFDSDCAWLEGSNDYLSGVLQE
FT                   GYGKAHEEVSSEKTTLH"
FT   gene            589611..590408
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        589611..590408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0555"
FT                   /product="TatD-related deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TatD-related deoxyribonuclease; amidohydrolase
FT                   2; KEGG: eca:ECA0472 TatD family deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86383"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01026"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86383.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSERHRFIDTHCHFDFPLFYDDAPESLRLARDAGVERIIIPAVA
FT                   SQHFERVLTLAHTYSPLYAALGLHPLYIAEHQENDLLRLEDELSQLPAKLVAIGEIGLD
FT                   LYMPEPQFERQLTFLEAQLRLAKKYDLPVILHSRRSHDRLAQLLRRLDVPRTGVVHGFA
FT                   GSLAQAQAFIRLGYYIGVGGTITYDRANKTRQAIAQLPLERLLLETDAPDMPMSGYQGQ
FT                   PNRPERIPCAFQTLCELRTEPPEEIAEALWQNSLRLFERLTLA"
FT   gene            590825..592102
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        590825..592102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0556"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nucleoside transporter; PFAM: Na+ dependent
FT                   nucleoside transporter domain protein; nucleoside
FT                   recognition domain protein; Na+ dependent nucleoside
FT                   transporter; KEGG: pct:PC1_0458 nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86384"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00804"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86384.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVMSLIGMLVLIFFAVMLSSNRKAIRLRTVVGAFVIQISIGAL
FT                   VLYVPVGRKILEGLTGGVANVIAYGNQGVSFIFGGLVSDKMFEVFGGGGFVFAFRVLPI
FT                   IVFFSSLVAVLYYIGVMQWVIRLLGGGLQKLLGTSRTESLSATANVFVGQTEAPLVVRP
FT                   YIANMTQSELFAVMCGGLASIAGSVMAGYAQMGVPLDYLIAASFMAAPGGLLFAKLMVP
FT                   ETEKTHDHDEMAGFVDEDDRPANVIDAAASGAASGMQLALNVGAMLLAFVALIALLNGI
FT                   LGGIGGWFDYPQLSMELILGWCFAPVAFLLGIPWSEATVAGSFIGQKLIVNEFVAYMNF
FT                   SEYLKADDVVQAAGLQVLSDHTKAVISFALCGFANLSSIAILIGGLGSMAPTRRQDIAR
FT                   FGLKAVAAGTLSNLMSACIAGFFLAL"
FT   gene            592251..592967
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        592251..592967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0557"
FT                   /product="4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0474 enterobactin synthetase component D
FT                   (4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86385"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01648"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86385.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAFIDDVEWITFPRATDGAAYPGITARCHFHSSAYDDALFAEA
FT                   NIPFSDALERAVPKRRAEFLAGRYLARHVLNKLDHPDFILHSGEDRSPQWPENIAGSLS
FT                   HNKDSVLCAAHVRNGELSCVGVDIEGFISDERAQSLWPGIIGDEEFQWFLGREESFCCL
FT                   LTVSFSAKESLFKALYPQVRHYFDFLDARLVALDITKREFELELLTDLTPAFYSGRRFK
FT                   GAYLLREYDVTTFLCC"
FT   gene            complement(593017..594990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593017..594990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0558"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent
FT                   receptor plug; KEGG: pct:PC1_0460 TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86386"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00593"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86386.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLKPESRVSHHHFPHSKVYHALLVTGLLALPALAQAENAADEKI
FT                   VVTATQTKHTTLSAPASVSVITRTELEKMSVNNVSDAVKKLPGININPSSTYGRNEIKI
FT                   RGMRADYTLLLVNGRRINSQESLATDMGNDFDLSSIPMSAIERIEVIRGPMSSLYGADA
FT                   LGGVVNVILRQPGENVAGEIGYNFQAPTEGSGGDNNRLNGYVSGPLIENTLLGSLIVDG
FT                   GKRDAWRTEQSKNRNSDALEKRDNYSVLGNLTWLIDSQQSLDFDATYTKDDRFVDWNNF
FT                   GTTAHNTQKIDRLSLGLTHNGSWDNVDTRLRYYYENIDLMDNSQLNESVADITQNNQTV
FT                   DGQISGYLGDHLLTGGGEYRITSLEHSMNMKGGKVDVNQSALFLQDEFKIADLALTFGG
FT                   RVDHHEVYGTEFSPRAYATYSLTDNWVIKGGVNKAFKAPTLAQFTKGYSKADCRIFCRR
FT                   IGNPDLKAETSISYEIGTAYEAERFGAGVMLFNNDIKDMIQAEAWNGVRSTPPVNLTYY
FT                   NVNKARIQGIETSFWIDLTEDLNWTTNWTIVDAEDRTTRKRLKQTPKNTLNTQLNWQAL
FT                   DNLSTYVSYQYTGNQYLRDKEVFRTRGFNTVDIGATYTPIKNVDLKLGVTNLTNEKRDY
FT                   VATNNDYFLSGRTVYGGVSYKF"
FT   gene            complement(595107..595544)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595107..595544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0559"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0461 major facilitator superfamily
FT                   MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86387"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0461"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86387.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESMYRQHTRSVVHLALLINMLSLGSLVMLVDLSFISVLSMDAK
FT                   NIGYISGGSTFASAIVGFLTAPYLDRFNRKHALLVLLMSCFGLTVTCMFATNQTHLLLL
FT                   LILAAMLLTIRLIPQLSERSRKIAARQWRRVAQPTHMQLEV"
FT   gene            595876..597072
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        595876..597072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0560"
FT                   /product="isochorismate synthase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: isochorismate synthase; PFAM: Chorismate
FT                   binding-like; KEGG: eca:ECA0477 isochorismate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86388"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00543"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86388.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLITETETFSGLTYSEQTAFLYASEHRSLSTSGLFERISSPVC
FT                   VPDSHDDRLSPAIAQAFQRARQAGQTLPIVVGAIPFDTTQPSCLYIPDNYTVTTKSELV
FT                   SRARKHRTASPTALTLNSVPDERQFKSIVAQAVERFRRGELSKAVLSRILDIELIRPVK
FT                   AQTILNNLMVQNSGGYHFSLPLPDGAVLLGASPELLLRKQGNVIVSNPLAGSARRMNDE
FT                   HLDYLNSQSLLNSGKDKHEHKLVVDDIRQRLTPLCASLTIPSAPSLMSTASMWHLSTAI
FT                   RGELANPDMTALQVACQLHPTPALCGFPTQEARQLIAELEPHDRGVFSGIVGWCDANGD
FT                   GEWAVAIRCGTIKHNKVRLFAGAGIVEASVPEDEWAETAAKLNTMLNAFGLNSGVDGL"
FT   gene            597069..598697
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        597069..598697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0561"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase; PFAM:
FT                   AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0463
FT                   2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86389"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02275"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEFTPWPEELAQRYRDKGYWVGLPLTDAWERHLTTQPDAVAVV
FT                   CGERQWSYRELDQQSSALASRLTESGLRCGDTALVQLPNVGEFYLTFFALLKMGVAPVN
FT                   ALFSHNKLELLSYATQIEPRLLIASAEHPLFGNGEFLDRLQTQVPGLQTVVMLGDSPLG
FT                   HRLSDWLQLPASTSEYQPSASGQVAFFQLSGGSTGTPKLIPRTHDDYYYSVRRSVEICE
FT                   LTPQTRYLCALPAPHNFPLSSPGSLGVFYAGGRVVLASDPGAMTCFPLIERHQIDITSL
FT                   VPPAAALWIQAAEQFGAALRSLKVLQVGGAKLSETVARRIPAVLGCQLQQVLGMAEGLV
FT                   NYTRLDDSDEHTFTTQGCPMSPDDEVKVLDIEGNPVPRGEAGLLATRGPYTFRGYYRSP
FT                   EHNARAFDSEGFYHSGDVVQMTEEGYLRVVGREKDQINRGGEKIAAEEIENLLLKHDGI
FT                   LHAALVSMPDPVMGEKSCAFLVVSDPSLKAIALRKYLRNQGIAEFKLPDRFEMIDTLPV
FT                   TPVGKIDKKLLRQRIQAQLSIQDPT"
FT   variation       597272
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0561"
FT                   /replace=""
FT                   /note="SNP"
FT   gene            598724..598831
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        598724..598831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86390"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86390.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPSIRQYQGVRLPVCRYLDNSLSQDENSVEMVW"
FT   gene            598840..599622
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        598840..599622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0563"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0481
FT                   2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-2,3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86391"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86391.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVQPLQFDFSGKTVWVTGAASGIGESIAHQFVALGASVIGFDR
FT                   EFRHQTSPYKDRPFSCVTLDISEPDSVAVVCRQQLAEMGLDVLVNAAGILRLGDLDTLS
FT                   VDDWHQCINVNASGAFYLLNALVPHFKRQRRGAIVCVGSNAAHVPRMQMAAYCASKAAL
FT                   TSLSHCAGLELAPYGVRCNVVSPGSTDTPMQRGMWHSADAEQRTIAGFPDQYKLGIPLS
FT                   KIGQPEEVGNTVVFLASDLASHITMQDVVVDGGATLTA"
FT   gene            complement(599703..601211)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599703..601211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0564"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: outer membrane efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0469 outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86392"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02321"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86392.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGRKLFSLSAIVLAASGCAVTTQPISKVESGQRSQQDRVAMFS
FT                   QQEPVTAPITLYDAMARALKYNLESRLKVMEYALSQQQVELARYDMLPKLAASAGYVGR
FT                   NNMSASSSRSVETGRTSLEPSTSQDRDRDVADLTMVWNVLDFGVSYVTAQQKSDQRWIA
FT                   EERKRKVVHTILQDVRSAYWRAVAAERLLGQIDSLIARVNAARDASERMSSQQIGDPIE
FT                   SLSYRRALIDATRQLEEQRRALSLAKTELATLMNLPLDTAYKLALPQSGDEVVPQLNVD
FT                   VRVLEETALVSRPELREQDYQVRIHAAETRKALLRMLPGVEISAGGHYDSNSFLVNNSW
FT                   ADVGVKATWNLFNLLSGPAARKVAQANESVSEVQRQAMSLAIMAQLYIARANFNEAQRQ
FT                   YKTSAELRDLDTQIVEQLRNRYKANSIGELQLIQGELNALNASLRQDLAYAELRNTYGQ
FT                   IFSTIGLDLLPKSLPSNSLVDISQSLRQSDANWQQGKISTLQSF"
FT   gene            complement(601314..609776)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601314..609776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0565"
FT                   /product="Ig family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ig family protein; SMART: Dystroglycan-type
FT                   cadherin domain protein; Cadherin; KEGG: pct:PC1_0470 Ig
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86393"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05345"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86393.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWRHFLSSCSKRDRTSSDTVTDLSTPLGYALEARMMFDGAVAAT
FT                   VNQADAGQTASDAAHNTASATTNDTQKDQSSAQTDHRTGQDATDTQDATSDIAVAGDTA
FT                   RKEVVFIDTSLTDYQTLVDNVPTGIEVVLLDGSKDGLSQLAEWAKTHSSYDAIHVLSHG
FT                   GEGELQLGSLTLDSKTADARAADLATLGAALTESGDLLLYGCEVAQSSGQSFVSLLAQI
FT                   TGADIAASNDTTGLGGDWDLEIQTGVIEAAALQIDSYQHALHVSNTEVTLWIDGIDYST
FT                   NPVGPGSEVFLDLRDEASSEWYIDIDPVTSTITMTIRNGQGPYVGLESFDLVFNNITNG
FT                   TLLAITSITKDNSVTTSEAKLSASVIGTDKTITFHVDNDGTKGDGVLVWHFTSTNLGGS
FT                   SDTLPSVSGSGTNPTYTENGTDVGLFTNVIANTNDNGQTFTGATFTVTNVTDSTEYLNI
FT                   NGVKVSLINGNSVSLGSGYGSASVSLSAGTASISLSGAILSNADMGTLLSGMTYGNSSE
FT                   NPHTTARVVTLTQVTDSGASNNSYSPGNIASTVTVVAVNDAPTDLALSNTTFGQSLGSN
FT                   GIIGTLSATDVDSTTFTYSLVSGTGSTDNALFTLSGSTLRAVNAATMAAGTYSVRIQVS
FT                   DGQATYEKVVTLTVADDIAPTFDATPTITAPTVSGFTLNTDLNERGTIYYVVLSDGASA
FT                   PSVTQVINGQNASGSLALAFGSQLAGSAPYSQSLTLTGLAAATAYDVYVVARDSAGNAT
FT                   VSVVKLDVTTAASSTAPTLSATGSNPVFIGGMAGAVDLFSGVSADTRDSGQTFNALTLT
FT                   VSNVSDSGEFISVAGNTISLASNGSGTLTGIGSYTVTRVGNTVTLQLSGMTASNTQFAG
FT                   LVDGLRYGNSNSSVTAATRDVSLTAVSDSGTSNNTTSLSLTSSVNVLASNSALYVTSGD
FT                   DTGADASFGNSLQDDLNDGGGLSLREALHWANQTPGIDRIVFQTDVTLSSSILSPTETL
FT                   LIDGQSFTLNGGGYSGFQITSSSLTFAIQNLTLTHFTTINNLYSGGVLGINAGALDINF
FT                   RLYNVDITGNTDDGWGNGMIDLSHIQQGAYIFDLDQVNIHDNTQLGGTNEEGVIKLFVS
FT                   GTQQTVSLSLTNSAIYNNNGANAANGLIGVAGLYLASNGSTNAPNTHVTLMNTTITGQD
FT                   AGIEFHFINHASSWAASVRNSIISGNTVDMVIHNDTTTNGSYTLNGGNNLIGSSVDLMS
FT                   SSDPRLAATASNAINQGDRFSVTGNGDARGLDRVRQGAVDIGAYESQFTSGVSPQVDLN
FT                   GAGSGSDYSATVSTGLSTGVPITDMLATLSQTDGDTRLWTLTLALSGNTDGSNEYMTLS
FT                   QQALLAAHAAGINVSGDGSQTLTLTGGATSEAFQTALRAIVYVNVATTPSGGARTISVT
FT                   ANDDASRSATSTLTVVVGNPPVVAAPIPAQNIAQNDGLSFTVPAGTFTDPDVGDTLTLS
FT                   ATLADGSPLPGWITFNPVTGTFSGTPGNADVGSLSIRVTATDGSNASVYTDFSLTVTNV
FT                   NDAPVVATPIPAQSVAQDDSLNFTVPVGTFTDPDVGDTLTLSATLADGSPLPNWITFNP
FT                   ATGAFSGTPGNADVGTLSIKVTANDGDASVSTTFSLTVTNVNDAPVVATPIPAQSVAQD
FT                   GSLSFTVPAGTFTDPDGDTLSLSATLANGSPLPSWLTFNSATGTFSGTPGNADVGTLSI
FT                   KVIANDGGASISTTFSLTVTNANDAPVVATPIPAQSVVQDGSLNFIIPAGTFTDPDGDT
FT                   LTLSATLANGSPLPSWLTFNTATGTFSGTPVNADVGSLSIRVTATDGSNASVYTDFSLT
FT                   VTNVNDVPVVGTPIPAQSIAQDGSLNFTVPAGTFIDPDGDTLTLSATLANGSPLPGWIT
FT                   FNPTTGTFSGTPGNGDIGNLSIKVTANDGDASISTTFSLTVTPANQAPVVSTPIPPQSV
FT                   VQDGGFNFTVPAGTFSDPDGDTLTLSATLADGSPLPVWITFNPATGTFSGTPGNADVGN
FT                   LSIRVTATDGSNTSISTSFGLTVTNVNDAPVVGTPIPAQSIAQDGSLNFTVPAGTFIDP
FT                   DGDTLTLSATLADGSPLPSWITFNPATGTFSGTPGNADVGNLSIRVTATDGSSAAAHTD
FT                   FGLTVTNVNDVPVVGTPIPAQSIAQDGSLNFTVPAGTFIDPDGDTLTLSATLADGSPLP
FT                   SWITFNPATGTFSGTPGNGDVGNLTIKVTANDGDASVSTTFSLTVTNVNDAPVVGTPIP
FT                   PQSVAQDGGFNFTVPAGTFTDPDGDTLTLSATLADGSPLPSWLHFDPTIGTFSGTPGNG
FT                   DVGMLVIRVTATDGSNTSISTSFGLTVTNINDAPVVGTPIPPQSVAQDGGFNFTVPAGT
FT                   FTDPDGDTLTLSATLANGSPLPSWLHFDPTIGTFSGTPGNGDVGMLVIRVTATDGSNTS
FT                   ISTSFGLTVTNVNEAPVVSTPIPPQSVAQDGGFNFTVPAGTFTDPDGDTLTLSATLANG
FT                   SPLPSWLHFDPTIGTFSGTPGNGDIGTLVIRVTATDGSNTSISTSFGLTVTNVNDAPVV
FT                   STPIPPQSVAQDGGFNFTVPAGTFTDPDGDTLTLSATLANGSPLPSWLRFDPTIGTFSG
FT                   TPGNGDIGTLVIRVTATDGSNTSISTSFGLTVTRSIVGGDPQFKANDGIGRTPSSSDAR
FT                   QLSTQDATTAPPTLNGLITNPSLGSFTVGNDGAPMSVMSAIFATGRQNTEGGTIPVSQV
FT                   AGTFGRGVASGIGINFDSTLGSFPSFSKDPALGGTSSLASAFSGIYLPSLMPMEVFSGG
FT                   SWKNIPIDSAGSTTNSTDDGTGRSVAFMPSLHQQLQQIGDSELQRLAAIEQALQESGQQ
FT                   QG"
FT   gene            complement(610133..610945)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610133..610945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0566"
FT                   /product="Tail Collar domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tail Collar domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0471
FT                   tail collar domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86394"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86394.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLTKRFYAKSALAASLAVMMFHAEDASACAGDEPYIGSVCYMV
FT                   TSYCPSGYLPAAGQSLSINTYQALYSLIGNLWGGSQQTGNFTLPDLRGRSLVGSGQGTG
FT                   LSLITRGQSLGAETATLAASNIAPHTHPTTQSLTNTFNVLVPATTGNLNVTAALPLAAA
FT                   TPATGGATPTAGANFLTAISATVPVGAATQNASFKGPYQAAKPGSGSTLPADVTVTGVA
FT                   SLPSFTVKVPETVVGNNTGGGMPFSVRDPAMGLTACIAVQGLYPINPN"
FT   gene            complement(611219..613324)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611219..613324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0567"
FT                   /product="peptidase M50"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M50; KEGG: pct:PC1_0472 peptidase
FT                   M50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86395"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHLPPLRADLQLVESAPGINGAPQWVLSDPITGRYFTLTPSAI
FT                   RLLRHWPLRQPQQILDAANKEPGLPLRVKELEQLLQFLRQHDLVAASDPEQRQRYLGKA
FT                   QAMRTSLWKSVLHQYLFFRIPLWRPDPVLNRCWPWLQRYGAPFLVWIFPLILLLGLFLV
FT                   SRDWVRYTHSFPHLFSLSGMAVFGVSLVFAKFIHELGHAFMAKRAGCRVQSMGVAFIVL
FT                   FPLFYTDTTDAWKLKDRQARLLIGAGGILAELMLAVIALLAWTLLPDGPARTAAFMLSS
FT                   ATWLTTLVVNLNPLMRFDGYFLLSDFWRVENLQERAYALCRWRLRESLFGHGHPAPENL
FT                   SPSLQRKLLVWGYASWIWRFFLFFGIALVVYHFFIKVIGIGLMLVEIVWFIALPIAKEA
FT                   YAWWSMRKSIHPIAFLRSALLCLILSFILLYPWGGSIHIPAVLEAEKVSTLYSPVPAQV
FT                   NQLHVTDGQQVDAGDILLELTSVDLDYRLDIERQRIAQLQQQRQRGAARQETASEIQVM
FT                   DRQLAEALARYRGLAAQRQRLTIRAPQTGVVRDLARDLTTGRWLTADTPLLRVVDPAQG
FT                   RVVGYIPEESLRRTQEGMLGVFLADDPAFPRLDVTLHDIAPTGSAYLQQEMLASDRHGP
FT                   IAVRRDNERNPQPVQAQYRVQFTLSSQAQLPQQPLRGSVVVAGEKESLLGATWRRVAAL
FT                   GIRESGF"
FT   gene            complement(613321..614649)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613321..614649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0473 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86396"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0473"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPATAASAAAFARFLDVERQARAAKSTEELAYCIVNDSQPLFG
FT                   FRHAALIINGRVRAVTGVTQPAPHAPFVAFIERACTQLSSADEKALAQCTVIEASQLDE
FT                   QSRKDWLALSAPEALWSPLNDRQGKPFGAIWYAREQPWQSTDQVLAEQLSGAFSHAWLA
FT                   LEPQTTRWRRRQTRWKIAVPALLLIACLFIPVRQSVLAPAEVIPHQGRVVAAPLDGVIQ
FT                   SFTVLPNQSVRQGEVLVRFDSTTLKAQADVAERALNVAEAEHRASSQRAFQDADSKARL
FT                   DFLAAQVAQKRAERDYANALLSRAEIRAERDGIAVFADATRWMGKPVRTGERLMELADP
FT                   ALTALRIELDVGDAIQLQQEAPITLFLDSDPLTPHAALLERIAYESEQTPAGNLAYRLD
FT                   ARFTDTPPRIGLRGTAKISGDYVPLAVYLFRRPLAVIRQAIGL"
FT   gene            complement(614646..615449)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614646..615449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0569"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0474 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86397"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86397.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFNNSALRRAFTPLAFCLLAFSAHAQTSDPLLAMPSHDNQTAA
FT                   PADNQARGILIAVDQATLSSDLAGRIVEIPFREGESFKKGDLLVRFDCSIYQAQLAAAS
FT                   AATRAAEAELSQNQQLAQMKSVGRHAVSLSAAHFAQAQAESQVYQIQVNRCRLLAPFDG
FT                   QVVKRRSQTYESVGIGAPVLDIVNNRHLEINLLVPSRLLSVLKPGLTFTFTPDETGKPL
FT                   QAKVTRLGARIDESSQTLGLTGTLAHTDDTLMAGMSGTAQFSEAR"
FT   gene            complement(615733..617814)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615733..617814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0485 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86398"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86398.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSISESLTALVKSRAQLREMFATHQFDTLDTLLEQEHQIWLDGP
FT                   NLPYTYNWHMNSIFDPAVSHADILSHLQAWVAARPESYHAHHLTGQYWENAAARIRTSN
FT                   GGQYVEDDRWMGAELARDLGVAAYLRASALHQRPALTFSRLFRLTCYLGEPQWLGVLLQ
FT                   GGDPLTYAQRQAQVEPELWEAGLQHLRNEGEQALVELPVALPTPLPARKTHEWEEPMHY
FT                   WLRVTLATRPQDVAIRKECVYFLYPRWGGSHEIMAQFIDGPLCETLTESERNSLRVTQC
FT                   WDYIGYDSLLPDAQDTESVAYCRKTFDRLLALELDVDERAKVLRKYASFLSHYARTEEG
FT                   DEIHWNKVDMQKAYDLMVEAWQVDHPESHPDEGALDTLISCVNFASIEDRFNLMPKFLE
FT                   RCQAWADSAYETTIAAIASKFGFYGIAQGQFDSDALLARCSTLESDVNFGQAAANLFES
FT                   VSEEAGVFLLHEAASWGEASSMATLSDLYSGHLSRRNGRDPSPYEDRDNAKYWQEKAAD
FT                   AGNEICQYNIAYGLVRDNETLTPEQYLRARELMLGVLHRPNVGRIVWTRAARELSSLLL
FT                   FSDIVEDQQFCLDAVLPELWNDEDDANRNYAAGYYAHAFRNGAGVAQNSYLAKVWIDRA
FT                   LEITPDSQYNHDRANEIYQRSGMLGGVRAKMGFNRDKARIDARGRAITFGDNADREHQ"
FT   gene            617906..618004
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        617906..618004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86399"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86399.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLLDNDYRYTNKLVCGHRFLHKCKPLFNMV"
FT   gene            618519..619451
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        618519..619451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0572"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate phosphomutase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate phosphomutase; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0487 phosphoenolpyruvate phosphomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86400"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02320"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86400.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIILPHHAPTDSYKGCTPGSRRSALRELLQQQKGIRVMEAHSPL
FT                   SALLIEQAAYEDGDIHYQFDAFWSSSLTDSTLRGKPDTELVDISHRFQAITEIFDVTTR
FT                   PLIFDGDTGGQTEHLSHRIRAAENLGISAMIIEDKTGLKKNSLFGNDVKQTQASVADFC
FT                   EKITTAKKAQLTPEFMLIARIESLILDVGMEDAINRALHYADAGADGIMIHSRHKNPSE
FT                   ILAFAKQFRDHYPHLPLVCVPTSFNDITFDQLIDGGFNIVIYANHMLRAAYPAMKSILP
FT                   EILKHGRTLEVEDQCMSIKDILDLIPGTR"
FT   gene            619642..620796
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        619642..620796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0573"
FT                   /product="phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein TPP-binding;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0488 phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86401"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03297"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86401.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPNKLIEFLVQRGVHFFSGVPDSLLKAFCLAIGSNNGGLAHRI
FT                   ASNEGCAMGMAIGHYLSTRTLPVVYMQNSGLGNAINPLCSLATPDVYGIPLLLIIGWRG
FT                   EVDASGKQLHDEPQHVMQGRVTLPQLNVLDIPHIVLDSHNPPLWDDIQALLQRAHDEHR
FT                   PVALVVRKNTFSSAATPDHPAAEQALMRREAIVAACLNELPSTLPIVSTTGMLSRELYE
FT                   LREQRGEGHQRDFLTVGGMGLASQIALGLCDAQPQRKVVCLDGDGALLMHMGGLTNTAQ
FT                   ANNLIHIVINNGAHDSVGGQPTAASRLPLAPIAAASGYGKTYYVETQEALQTALQQALQ
FT                   AQSSQFIEVRCRVGHRNDLGRPATSPAQNRDAFMQFLNTPSQAS"
FT   gene            620829..621722
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        620829..621722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0574"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0489 putative 2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86402"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03446"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86402.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSVSLVGVGVLGKAISLRLLQRHFSLSVFNRTHCKANEVAAEG
FT                   AQAVPELHQLFTQEKQVVLICLKDAEAIREVFQAEEVRQKLTRYRPLLLNISTIGPEES
FT                   RWMETFFHQHGAHYVECPVSGGPEGARQGKLAAWVGPYADGFANAINDVITSLSDRYVL
FT                   MASNHSAQTMKVINNYCEAVHLLVAAEALLLAEAHDIAPDVLANALTLGRGRSTYMEVM
FT                   LDRYLNPRETVSVPLSIRLKDLDLANTLFQRSAIHSEFFDTARQRYQNTADLSADPQDQ
FT                   TACFSYLSRTLLTGRD"
FT   gene            621723..622166
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        621723..622166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0575"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnG"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnG;
FT                   PFAM: phosphonate metabolism PhnG; KEGG: eca:ECA0490
FT                   putative phosphonate metabolism protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86403"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03293"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86403.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELTQRQRWMSILAHSDPAELEAHWDTLHFSAHYQLLRPTQIGL
FT                   IQLQGRMEVDGPRFIVGDMTVTRAAVQLEDGTCGYSYIAGRNKPHAELCAWIDALLQTR
FT                   SYFHEIWERIITPLADQQRVHREQQQQEVAASRVNFFTLVRGE"
FT   gene            622173..622754
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        622173..622754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0576"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnH;
FT                   PFAM: phosphonate metabolism; KEGG: eca:ECA0491
FT                   carbon-phosphorus lyase complex subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86404"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03292"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMTGFAHPVFGTQLCFRKIVKAMSEPGSLVTVPNVSGLETMSS
FT                   ATAATLLTLTSHTTPLFIDPKIGNPLLLRTLCLHTNVPITTVFEEAYFVLLSGNRFSYD
FT                   LMALSCGSEVEPEKSTTIILEVEGMHDGPCLKLTGPGIKTHRIISPRLPGSIRHYLCNR
FT                   PHAFPTGLDFLFTSGKKLFAIPRSTHVEEC"
FT   gene            622754..623857
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        622754..623857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0577"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphonate metabolism; KEGG: eca:ECA0492
FT                   putative phosphonate metabolism protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86405"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05861"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86405.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVAVKGGEKAIEAAHQLQFCRRRGCTDIPELDCSQIEQQLNLAV
FT                   DRVMTEGNIYDRQLAALAIKQASGDLVESIFLLRAYRSTLPRWGISQPLNTSNMRLERR
FT                   VSAIFKDLPGGQLLGPTYDYTHRLLDFSLLADGEDPVAPQPGAVDEDEETREHIPHAFQ
FT                   FLSQQHLVPERNISDDSDPPDITMDPPSYPGTRAARLQQLFRGDEGFLLSLGYSTQRGY
FT                   GRNHPFVGEIRTGYITVSIVAEEVGFAIDIGEILLTECETVNGFVKPADDAPHFTRGYG
FT                   LAFGRSERKAITVALADRALQAADYQEEVRGPAQDEEFVLSHADNVEAAGFVSHLKLPH
FT                   YVDFQSELELLKRLREEHLAATPRRKE"
FT   gene            623857..624762
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        623857..624762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0578"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism PhnJ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphonate metabolism PhnJ; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0482 phosphonate metabolism PhnJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86406"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF06007"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86406.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTATSHQKDSPPETECCDSETEYNYAYLDESTKGMIRRAILKA
FT                   IAIPGHQVPFGSREMPMPYGWGTGGIQITASIIGPDDTLKVIDQGSDDTTNAVSIRAFF
FT                   RKVANVPTTEKTSDATLIQTRHRIPETPLKEDQILVFQVPIPEPLRFIEPRETETSKMH
FT                   ALEEYGVMQVKLYEDIARFGHIATTYAYPVKVNYRYVMDPSPIPKFDNPKMNMMPALQL
FT                   FGAGREKRVYAVPPYTVVESLDFDDHPFTIQQWDKPCELCGARDSFLDEVVMDDDGTRM
FT                   FVCSDTDYCQQRQSQGGESS"
FT   gene            624759..625547
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        624759..625547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0579"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnK"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0494 phosphonate C-P lyase system
FT                   protein PhnK; TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system protein
FT                   PhnK; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86407"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02323"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86407.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDYHASDAPLLDVQHLTHLYAPEKGFLDVSFQLWPGEVLGIVG
FT                   ESGSGKTTLLNAISARLAPQEGEVIYRNAEQQRLSIYDISERQRRALVRTEWGIVWQHP
FT                   LAGLRPTVSAGGNIGERLMAIGNRHYGDIRSKAVQWMENVELPENRLDDLPTTFSGGMQ
FT                   QRLQIARNLVTAPRLIFMDEPTGGLDVSVQARLLDLLRTLVVEMQLSVVIVTHDLGVAR
FT                   LLSHRLLVMQRGRVVEQGLTDRVLDDPSHPYTQLLVSSIL"
FT   gene            625569..626285
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        625569..626285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0580"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnL"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0495 putative phosphonate ABC
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein; TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P
FT                   lyase system protein PhnL; PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86408"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86408.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQLRIENVDKTFVLYNQQGTQLPVFHDISLSVKGGECVALHGH
FT                   SGSGKSTLLRSLYGNYQPDGGHIWVRHRERWVDIVNADARHVLEIRRETVGWVSQFLRV
FT                   IPRISTLNVVIQPLLERGMSRQESEIRAGELLTHLNVPERLWSLAPATFSGGEQQRINI
FT                   ARGFIGDYPILLLDEPTASLDAKNRLAVTQLIDDAKSKGCAVVGIFHDDEVRQHVADRL
FT                   YSMTMTSRTQENVNDH"
FT   gene            626275..627411
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        626275..627411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0581"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism protein PhnM"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate metabolism protein PhnM; PFAM:
FT                   Amidohydrolase 3; amidohydrolase; KEGG: eca:ECA0496
FT                   putative phosphonate metabolism protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86409"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86409.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINNVNMVLSREIIHGSLEVRNGVIHHISDRPSRHPGALDGEQA
FT                   WLLPGLVELHTDNLDKCFTPRPGVNWPSEAAMRNHDALIISSGITTVLDAVAVGDVRDG
FT                   GHRLENLRRMTDAVLYSQQHGTNRADHYLHLRCELPHQDTFPLFEQLAGIPLVALASLM
FT                   DHSPGQRQFSSQEKYHQYYKGKYHLNDEQMAAFEEEQLAGSRRWSQPNREAVVHLCHEK
FT                   GITLASHDDATPEHITESHQHRVAIAEFPTTEIAAQQAHRVGMNVLMGAPNVICGGSHS
FT                   GNVSAHHLATLGVLHILSSDYYPASLLEAAFMIAEDERNDYDLPRAIALVSSNPAQALK
FT                   FDDRGCIEEGRRADLLLVKRHTPHMKLMRVWRQGVRVF"
FT   gene            627414..627980
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        627414..627980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0582"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism
FT                   protein/1,5-bisphosphokinase (PRPP-forming) PhnN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate metabolism
FT                   protein/1,5-bisphosphokinase (PRPP-forming) PhnN; SMART:
FT                   guanylate kinase/L-type calcium channel region; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0497 ribose 1,5-bisphosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D0KG93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D0KG93"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86410.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLIYLIGPSGAGKDSLLRAIRQLSLPHLLVAHRYITRPAEIQG
FT                   ENHIALTPEEFAIRQQLGIFALNWQAHQCHYGIGIEIDYWLQRGSDVIVNGSRAYLTQA
FT                   RERYGNTLFPICLTVSESALRQRLRARGRESEQQIAMRLQRAEEEQNRLQSDCVLLNND
FT                   GDLQHTLSTFQSLLPLDRACTAHRE"
FT   gene            628007..628780
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        628007..628780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0583"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism protein PhnP"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate metabolism protein PhnP; PFAM:
FT                   beta-lactamase domain protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0487
FT                   phosphonate metabolism protein PhnP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86411"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03307"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86411.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVNNDGIVFHFLGTGGAQQVPVFGCECEICQQAQRDEKKRRRAC
FT                   CAAITTKDSVILIDAGLPELSPYLLPYSRRHILLTHYHMDHVQGLFPLRWGYGDPIPVF
FT                   GPPDDVGCDDLFKHPGILHFQKPLMPFQPLELDGIRITPVPLIHSKLTYGYLIQTPTHT
FT                   LAYLTDTIGLPPETAQFLSAHSLDYAVVDCSHPPQTTPPRNHNDVTRTLEIFTQLNPKQ
FT                   LYLTHIGHELDRWLQTQTLLPEHVHAAYDGAELGL"
FT   gene            629384..630790
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        629384..630790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0584"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-phosphate glucose
FT                   phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Undecaprenyl-phosphate glucose
FT                   phosphotransferase; exopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   polyprenyl glycosylphosphotransferase; PFAM: sugar
FT                   transferase; KEGG: eca:ECA0499 putative capsular
FT                   polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86412"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNQINISYGNDFFVIKLMDFLSINLALIVSARLFLMGDFDDVI
FT                   IISLLFSTSFLLIGEYTGLYRHSLKNMQTGGQRRLWGSALLSVIFVETVRNYTGALYSL
FT                   GLLHQLDNIYFSAMLYWYILSLCSLYIARLITFKFTTKKRMRIAIVGLTPGGLAAEKAL
FT                   LKEYANMQLELAFYDDRSPSRCGYLFKSQFKGKVSELVEDAKAGRVDEIYIALPMVALQ
FT                   RIRYFLSMMSDTTVDTYIIPDLYSYSSYVSQFRSINNIQTISIFRSPFDGIGSVIKRVE
FT                   DLVIGGIITLMISPLLLVIAIGIKLTSRGPVLFKQDRYGLSGNKIKVWKFRSMHVMENA
FT                   GVVTQATKNDPRVTRFGAFLRRTSLDELPQFFNVLQGTMSIIGPRPHAVVHNEQYRQLV
FT                   ENYMIRHKVKPGISGLAQVNGYRGEVDTLDKMEKRVHYDIAYIQSWSFWLDIKIIFRTI
FT                   FKGFIGENAY"
FT   gene            630780..632066
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        630780..632066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0585"
FT                   /product="putative capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0500 putative capsular polysaccharide
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86413"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0500"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKLIIAAGMIIPHPSWADLMPKSHIGVAGIDFQSQVGLDYGHE
FT                   NNVTYQADDQDAVSSNFQSIRPMIKAIGARYQDQYLLMYSGDYRRYYSDPADNYTDHFF
FT                   RFNGAWRYGLRHGLTLSLEETLGHEVRGRGITEGFRPQQFSDFGIHSPLSTALFNSELR
FT                   YSYGALKGRGKADVALLFRKLRLGHSEDIKNTNIDFYNYVLGQEWHENALIAELSDQYT
FT                   SATRFRYRFIGNQRRYEIAPQKDNDEYSLEYGIKSQLTGKTGIDANVSWLYKTFDNNPN
FT                   ARNFSGVNWDIQTEWKPRKQSVFTVHTSQHIKDPSEIGGYILASQYGISYQHFWLVDRF
FT                   STTFDYSYLTDVYKNYPRDRKDRNRVFTFAMSYNFRPSINVELKYQLNTLRSNQDSDSF
FT                   FIGPNGDRQVVRMLGRDNALIMFTAKVQI"
FT   gene            632068..632625
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        632068..632625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0586"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide export protein; Soluble ligand
FT                   binding domain; KEGG: eca:ECA0501 putative capsular
FT                   polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86414"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKLCIFLCLSVWLAGCSLSSQRQMDNPESETTGYQLDEGDAV
FT                   NILVYGEPEMTMKFMLDKSGAITFPYIGQLVLKGKTPEQVGEELANRLRGDYLQNPMVT
FT                   VSIAEFRKFYIIGEVEKPNGYAYEPGLTVEKALALAGGFTDRADRKDVGLRLSNSNQLI
FT                   ENVDVRRAVHPGDTVIVGMSFF"
FT   gene            632628..634760
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        632628..634760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0587"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0502 putative capsulatr polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86415"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02706"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSIVENGRKLESTIDFSRFAQEIKQNGWKIMLACLIVAVVAYP
FT                   LIRMITPKYVSTATVLLKAQQDNVSPLPQVDGYDSTRSGYYETQYALMQSRIVLEQAVR
FT                   DIKLDQNPAFNGDTDKNADNRGDEQQRVDHALDTIVKNLTITGVRTTHLATISYESASP
FT                   ELAADIANGAAQAFIDYTARQKHLKTLKAKALNQKQMEEVWLQVVEQQATIDQFLKKEG
FT                   LLTFRGVDGFETEQLGIVTTKLADATQRRIRAETNYNSVRLNAGTSLENIISLPDISNH
FT                   AQIQDLRIALIQARRSLYDLRKRYGLKHTKILEAEAQVQAIEEQTHTVLLELKAGLNKQ
FT                   YQAALRDEKYYQQLLEQQKADFQTLASKRDEYNNLTTTLDKTKELYKALYQRTKEQTLA
FT                   GHYLEPDAILYDPAVLADHPSKPNKAMLLVMVVMLTLIFSVVYFIVRAAVDNSINSISQ
FT                   MKKRLNVAPVGEIRTFASGVERSKVVRLITTAPLDVDIVHSMRTHILLSHPSCQAIAIS
FT                   SAEHGEGRSLLAHLLATSFSADQKTLLIDLDFFNDDGLTQDLASPSAIGVAELLQGQSP
FT                   LDAALVTISENLSFLPRGNAMMSSLLMLSSEHVVTLMAELRTRYQRIIVDVAAVNQTQD
FT                   GQLISRVIDGVVFVLKAGEWRAGDVLNAMEKVNQHRAVLIGAVMNQVADKNLETKEGIR
FT                   SLNHRMNALIDSTGHL"
FT   gene            634774..635985
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        634774..635985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0588"
FT                   /product="putative capsular polysaccharide bisynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0503 putative capsular polysaccharide
FT                   bisynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86416"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86416.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKSVSTIAGSSVVSQLIGALSIWLISHKYNMAEVGIYALSYS
FT                   IVLVGAQVCTFASQLLIPKQQDSELAQSVVFSTLQSLLTAVPYAMLTAWLFQRNVFFLY
FT                   LLTLSYALVLISENLSLREGNYRFLAFQRLAVSVVVVLSLVFTSHTTVFYWSWACAMMV
FT                   LISGCILFSFNIHTITFGHFSPQRNMAFFHQHAHHLTRVGSAEVLAMVNNNLPVMLINF
FT                   WFSALTAGYFSVVSRFCLSPVVIIGNAVRNSIFSTWSADFRNKRFNYDEFKKVRLVLLM
FT                   AGVVCTLGVFVFYPLVMHLFFSEEWINSIPSSRYMLPYLFPALAVCPLTVIELIFGSHR
FT                   YFLRIQLEQLSVVLIAFVIVPYFYNHYAASMILFSVLTFVRYAFIYLKVNKRANGLKNM
FT                   MTEP"
FT   gene            635982..637364
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        635982..637364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0589"
FT                   /product="putative capsular polysaccharide bisynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0504 putative capsular polysaccharide
FT                   bisynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86417"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0504"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNTGLYLQVYVVITLVFCGLTQYFTGLLAVLWLPFILALNMVG
FT                   LLIMQTRYDRLHLDAQELMVLTLYLSFLAMAGLSTLLQGGITVAIVGFKNEVALSLMML
FT                   CLLLGFCRESQIYRVTRSLYWVFYAQFPVVIYQVLFVLPRRVALRGEDEKWDSVVGTFG
FT                   GDPMGGGNTAAMGLFCLLIMLLKVSEFKHGLTSFKSTVMHIVLGFGLCILGEVKFVILV
FT                   SPLLLAWVWLMPSYIKGMNNVNLKAILLIFTGMALLITVAITILASGYSSAFGGDPTKS
FT                   AMSVFLDSLNYIFDTDYIMESGELGRLTTLFFWLKNHDMWGISGTLFGYGLSATNSGSA
FT                   VSPGFLNIIYNLIIDSTSLSVLLWEVGVVGTLFFIGLIIYILIIVQPKPVLDRNEIDQQ
FT                   DLQLLSFSPAFNVFAVGCLLSLPYSQILMIIPMLQFLFYLSLGSSLVIRHSVRRYIGKL
FT                   YE"
FT   gene            637357..638346
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        637357..638346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0590"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0505 capsular polysaccharide bisynthesis glycosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86418"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPFISVSIKTFNEAECIEKTIDSIRRHIVEYPHKIIVADSLS
FT                   TDNTQQLASAKGVAVVSLTEPSERCCGVGHQLGYLYSQGDYLLLMDGDMELEDGFIEQG
FT                   IAFLTAHPDYAGVAGTVEMDGAANYEFTSRKQRLHKIYPLGDCGHLGGGGLYRRSAIEK
FT                   IGYLTNRSLHGYEEAELGIRLRYAHYKLHRLNVPYFRHTSYTMPTYKMLQYRWRNGFLW
FT                   APGELLRSAWGMPYFREALHIVKNEAVFAVYLLALLMSLLTFNAAVIGAALLPLLAFVA
FT                   LKTIKNRSLLNGIQSVINLAVFSAGLIKGLTRPVRDPMTPPNSKVIHE"
FT   gene            638353..639567
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        638353..639567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0591"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0506 capsular polysaccharide bisynthesis glycosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86419"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86419.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKVLLVNKFFYIKGGAETVYFQEIDMLKKAGVDVIAFSMQHEDN
FT                   FPSDYTPYFVGNVDYHQNSSAIGAIKTAVNFIHNAEACKKLLALLRKEKPDIVHFHNIY
FT                   HQLTPSLIKIARQFGCKTVLTAHDYKIICPSYTMLRDGNVCDACLTGSVFNAFKYRCQQ
FT                   GSASKSLLLSLEGAWQNIAKNYQALDVIVSPSEFLRNQLMRKLPNVRIDVIVNGINDSL
FT                   SEEEVKDDGYLLFIGRLSREKGVATLARAHQQMRNKIPLKIAGSGPLYNDLVAQFPHAE
FT                   FLGYKQQGEELNRLIKYARAVVVPSEYYENCSMSVLESMAFAKPVVGGRIGGIPEQIRD
FT                   EIDGILFEPGNVQALADVLDDLALNPQKAREMGLNARQRLREKYSLRKHTESLLALYQE
FT                   ILIEK"
FT   gene            639569..640681
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        639569..640681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0592"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; Protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF1972; KEGG: eca:ECA0507 putative
FT                   capsular polysaccharide bisynthesis glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86420"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86420.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKITVLGTRGIPNVLGGVETHCQNLYPTIKQQFDVDICVLARS
FT                   PYVNYKESQYRGVMTRALFSPKKRSLEAIVHSVLAAFITCFDRSTVVHVHAIGPGLVVP
FT                   LLRLLGKKVVFTHHGPDYDRQKWGGLAKKVLLLGEKVAVKYANEVIVISEVINNIIKQK
FT                   YGRDDAHLIYNGVSLSQPLTADVINQTLVRFSLQPQNYLVAVGRFVEEKGLHDLIAAYR
FT                   QSGVTMPLVLVGDADHPTAYSMRLKQLAHETPNVILTGFLTGQALQTVFSQAKLFVMPS
FT                   YHEGLPIALLEAMSFSLPVVVSNIPANLEVNLAPETYFNVGDVADLSEKITLRSKSLSV
FT                   DYSEYLQRYNWQQIAQQTMAVYTAVNKSIG"
FT   gene            640684..641091
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        640684..641091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0508 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86421"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0508"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86421.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESNKRPLVIERFYEALDGKTDTELTSEQRLAVEQAVLSITASS
FT                   MHWVDVRKSFPFLNRRYYFVFLFGLDHRKRPRKESTLFRILLTALILFSGLFCTFATLL
FT                   TLYMIKSALGIDIFPHFHLGIWDWWLSLKDH"
FT   gene            641130..642524
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        641130..642524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0594"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0509 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86422"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKIIAVGGLLFSVLGVADGAMTTVTPRGLTGPLTNPGNGVASF
FT                   NKGNGTTLSLANYPDTGIEYDRFYWSELEPLEGQYNFQAVDAIFELASQHHPPMNVGLR
FT                   FMALDEPASGSKIPDWLIQKGIKGEWTPDKKTFVPALDDPVFIEYSQRLLNAFGQRYDG
FT                   NSNLAYIDIGLVGSWGEWHNTNFPTITPLLERYTSAQLDKYVKMYFAAFPNSPKIMLIN
FT                   GGDALVSAVKQGAGWRADCLGDWHNFSTKWSHMQDDYPQRLQNAEALYPNFSSAWQRAP
FT                   VSLEICGYMSEWQSVQHYTRAQVQVAFDWALAQHASTINLKSRSVPTEYRDIVDNALTK
FT                   LGYRFRLASLTHESELAQGQSLTLNQQWFNDGVAPIYLKYDVAYRVVNDANTVMSMGKM
FT                   AYDIRTWLPGQHTSVYQLAMPKALPAGQYHIEMAMLDAKGVSRINLANEGKQADGWYRI
FT                   STVTVR"
FT   gene            642551..643051
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        642551..643051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0595"
FT                   /product="putative capsular polysacharide biosynthesis
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0510 putative capsular polysacharide
FT                   biosynthesis transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86423"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86423.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNIGHVWCEIKAAGSIKAKLVILLFRLSTIYQSSNALLKMISV
FT                   PFVVLNKVINEWLFCVEIPHRTQIGFGLKIYHPHCIVVNYDVIIGANCTLRQGVTIGSV
FT                   INREGHVTKSPVLGNQVELGANAILLGDITLGDNVKVGAGTVVTKSLAAGKVVVGYGTR
FT                   ELN"
FT   gene            643282..643680
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0596"
FT   gene            643687..643983
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0597"
FT   gene            643971..644348
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0598"
FT   gene            644914..645978
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        644914..645978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0599"
FT                   /product="UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   plu:plu1515 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86424"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00899"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86424.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKYLLGKYTRVLLRPNDAIFGAGSKQHIITDRTYWENLVLAAS
FT                   QWTEKKTVAEAYEHVAERMSKEVFDRAFDFLISNYFLMPAETSDNIFLNRYSRNHLHYQ
FT                   SYGVDPEVIQNRLSEKKVLILGCGGVGNHVSTIMATSGVGEIILVDNDEVEMTNLTRQI
FT                   LFTEGDIGCPKTSVLMRELKKRNSSTVISEIQMTIGAKSDISRLPKADIWIISADEPYY
FT                   LVPWLNEWCVKNGQAYINAGYVNDIAVFGPLYIPGETGCYACHSTVGDLPETKDKRIEE
FT                   ACRAINNNFKVATFPPVNALTSALCANDVLKFLGGYGQPLSVNRRVGIWSDRLFIEERP
FT                   LTKNAKCIVCGELS"
FT   gene            645975..647210
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        645975..647210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0600"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   ypb:YPTS_1931 major facilitator transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86425"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86425.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPKTLSVTYGSYNAVRMLIGVYHAIFLLSTGVSLPQLAMLQVI
FT                   FSVTILALDFPCAVLADKYHRKYSVVAGVVLTALFYPLCLQSPDMVYLALSEVVYAAGI
FT                   CLITGAINGWVYHSLENESDLFSYYAHLCQKVNSFGSVITGIAGIATIYFSGNYATGYI
FT                   ISGLMMVVITLTFIIIPEKDSVLNEGHKKKSFVQNAQETLWIFKNTAGGSQFILLTCFF
FT                   GAGIQIIFHFWQPIILSRQGHGHMDTAQLLVLMLCHIGAFSSQYIANSIMSRHHVSDQK
FT                   YTKLIKHFSFISSVMCIALYGLVTAGQTFLAVIAFSLIHGFICTVPIGAKSLFFSELND
FT                   QQAAYISGIVGAVSFSSRIFSVIVLSIISFLPERIPPVSYLILPTVAFFLCGLVVLRWL
FT                   SVIKKQNNEEVI"
FT   gene            647207..648013
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        647207..648013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0601"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 12; KEGG: ypb:YPTS_1935 methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86426"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86426.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEHDDKVITPEYLRSMSYPDFVALMKQDNTPPGSAYTVNYWIEH
FT                   AGLSNHSVLLDLACSTGYSSRYCFSKTGSSAEGIDISEMAISTAREKAAALGAEDKLRY
FT                   QVSDACSLPFSNDTFTHILGGCNFAFIQDREKALAEVVRVLKPEGIICTSNFYYRTPPS
FT                   EEIINGVYNAIGFRPDPEWTLQYWQDFFASADLELYHEKNHELSSQPRDELKKNLLSYV
FT                   TAENEYTRHLDETTQNAFYERYLAIREPLNDQRNYQGVTIQLWRKK"
FT   gene            647998..649764
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        647998..649764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0602"
FT                   /product="Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylase 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylase 2; GCN5-related
FT                   N-acetyltransferase; KEGG: ypb:YPTS_1936 Orn/DAP/Arg
FT                   decarboxylase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86427"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02784"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86427.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKIVDPSIISVAEAIAARPSHSERPFFIFDADAALERARHLTA
FT                   ACKEYFPDAVIAVSVKSCSLGIFLRLIAEEGLSAEVCSADEFKLAIKAGFTGDRIILDG
FT                   PYKNSEDLSIALDKGALIHVDSAHELSEIIRLLSGHNQKIGVGVRLSHFYSDTQRSRFG
FT                   VTAEEFWDEIVPLLTSCPDISLRGFHLHTGSNLENPSKVTDSLRDWLPFLVKNMPEGGH
FT                   LDMGSGFPADSFSPVVDVPTVQPSAFFRDIFSVLSEYDPALPEKWKLVFEPGRTLSEDH
FT                   GYAVGKTLSVKNRYDSQVIQTNLGINWIPSVHNWHHSLLPLGNNKRIPDDTGQILAGFN
FT                   CFENDSLFPRGPLHLDDNQLFIIRGCGAYDLQTANEWTRTRPPVYALLNKEIITARLPS
FT                   PALPSDMLDLMHGEQTLCVDENIQLVPASSRFAVELFSVVGNNREEFSKYMAWPQFVKT
FT                   ADDESGFLDACLLAHQKNEGKTYVILFKDAAVGLLSFNSIDSANKTAYIGYWLDMRVQG
FT                   QGVITRALNALVKYYSDRKLISRFVIKCSVSNTKSNEVARRCGFVLEGKMRKAELLNGV
FT                   FHDQNVYSHIAP"
FT   gene            649985..650242
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        649985..650242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: dal:Dalk_2939 plasmid pRiA4b ORF-3 family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86428"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86428.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGNHQMGRLPMKIYVIKIAVRGVSPMVWRRLRIADDTPLAALHF
FT                   IFQIVQGWGNDDLHQFHIHGKDLVFLTTGALAFRMARSGS"
FT   gene            complement(650280..650444)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0604"
FT   gene            650732..651619
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        650732..651619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3748 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86429"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3748"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86429.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVIPVISTKGGEGKSTQAANLAGFLADAGLKTLLIDGDYAQPTS
FT                   SSIFALEYEAPCGLYELLMQTVNLNDPTQVISKTVISGLDLIISNDPNAQLPTAMLNAP
FT                   DGRFRLRNILQHPLFSQYDVIIVDSQGARTIMLELIVLAATSTAIGVIKPILPDVREFI
FT                   RGTIHMMESLLPFSAFGLVLPQVKVLINCMKYTRRAKETYKTLSEIIDTGKYSQHSQSI
FT                   LVSLLDTFIYDLEIYVEGHSAGQPAHRLESETKRVSDSAAATMHALACELFPQWKDKFD
FT                   SAVPFQISAEREDS"
FT   gene            651619..652005
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        651619..652005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0518 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86430"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILHRAICFCSDSQYRGFDEQYVFFETVNDEHAGERLQAMLSEV
FT                   WAVHESAVGICNISSEKQLVLDSHDDSPGRGDKALFENGWDNGCVRYISHNDWPLMLVS
FT                   PRTHERLLKVFLSLNERNVEANHG"
FT   gene            651998..653359
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        651998..653359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0607"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: replicative DNA helicase; PFAM: DnaB domain
FT                   protein helicase domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3747
FT                   replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86431"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86431.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQKQKASPPLPYSTGAEQSVLGSLMLDNERWDEVVLIIGENDF
FT                   FNLMHRVIFREMARLVGAGQPIDLITLSDSLEKQGSSREEHIFAYLAEMAKNTPSAANT
FT                   VAYCEIVARDSRARQLAALGADLTQQVSQPHADIPQIMEMAERRIIDIAEKADPQKTIT
FT                   VIDGLEKVVAELEVRHRSTNGITGTATGFIELDAKTCGLQNGDLILLAARPSMGKTALG
FT                   LNMITGTLNHNSANVTQIYSLEQPSTQLLMRLISSIGFVPLQNLRSGDLTDEQWSQIGS
FT                   AVETITKWQKRLVIDDTSDLTPAMLRVRARRNARKYGKPALIMVDYLQLMRCPDMENRT
FT                   QEIAEISRSLKSLAKEMDCPVVALSQLNRSLEQRADKRPNNGDLRDSGSLEQDADVTLF
FT                   IYRDDVYNPNSPDKGLAEIIMGKQRQGPIGTIKVQFDGRFTRFTNMPFDAQGGY"
FT   gene            653359..655083
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        653359..655083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05337 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86432"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86432.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKPKALNMTDALLMRGKSPAQQSQVAVLPVSEMAMVLTLDELR
FT                   PNPDNPRTSRNPKYADIKASIRMRGLDSLPKVTRDPDGDDIYIFSDGGNTRYQILCELY
FT                   QETGDERFYRIHTIFKPWPGRLQCVIGHLAENEVRGDLTYIEKAFGIHKARTIWEEQLG
FT                   RSVTLRELSELLNQQGYPIDNSSISRMEDTLKYLHPHLPNLLNSGLARVRVLPLLALRS
FT                   AAEKTWAKHQMQVEHESVFDDVFGHACQQFDDPDRYSLEMFRDELIGELLKALPHPSLN
FT                   YDRWLIELDPKEQQRRELFGEPPAPPVVQEPIRQPLKENITQLPPQTGPENPVTGLRSG
FT                   TLVGGVTRPEPAPGNAPETGLTPDAGMQPIDAGIASTSPYRAELQPDLYGGQTVIGGET
FT                   VSPMGNGFSQTSLMSALSENRDSALLEEGHVSSSSSVSFAATGLEPVADIWHIPALQDD
FT                   IEHLQDMSYRLAFELAEAMGCADDISEAKRWDQAGYTTSDTNNNEFVLLLAGLTGEDRE
FT                   LPFNTFGFCLNFLGFPQKSGSPVLHDVHAVKFMRLIRVLRRLRELQRDDARGGDHVA"
FT   gene            655073..655312
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        655073..655312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0609"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TraR/DksA family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: zinc finger DksA/TraR C4-type; KEGG:
FT                   plu:plu1033 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86433"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01258"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDLDDEMAMATTEQLLQSSLSLILRNVHNGRISNTCCDACGNE
FT                   IPEARRLAVPGVELCVGCQEVEEHLTKVGSRRGK"
FT   gene            655309..655974
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        655309..655974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0610"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05339 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86434"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05339"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86434.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSTRLPKRIRKLMSLVTRNNDLNDITRALRLAQKLILRHSILE
FT                   QEPEISSIRESICRRVPSDAVSIPGWLNGLAAVVCMATGCSCWFDLYSTTNRYRGMCLR
FT                   RSIHFYGFSGRSDIAAYLFKVLSQQLRGATERHMKDFPRLKSQLRRIRTDQFREGWVGG
FT                   VWCALEPFTPSEREGQLLKSWLRLRCVKNALSPSPAYHAHQDSALNSPDYQYAGDIHG"
FT   gene            655967..656083
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        655967..656083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86435"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86435.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLLKNLAGNTFLFICCGMSWAVDFLLIVDWVNGGQL"
FT   gene            656080..656661
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        656080..656661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE3512 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86436"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE3512"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQGLSQATNALLTHILMELKSGNIRRCEALGMTMEEVRQLSQLT
FT                   VDDLYYLTQSSVSVLNFQINHDNFWSMVNQARTEQKRLQRIDRALALGGSIELMQFYFG
FT                   LSTSEVSSRRRLNGVETRQGRVQAPTEEEDAALWEQWRSSGLSSPDSHEALDVMMLAAE
FT                   QQNVSLTAVWTRVNAWCREAVLERKEKAGG"
FT   gene            656663..656893
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        656663..656893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0613"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05341 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86437"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86437.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLAEFRICQRATPSVVRKATRFIAAWQRGERIYKRLQTNGYLKI
FT                   DIGPFWRLLSKDGGGHWHLMSHETYNREIKK"
FT   gene            656890..657087
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        656890..657087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0614"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86438"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86438.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKRKIWAAKTTLWLPSSRVQLDGDVESVVVELFCCLPEEKQQS
FT                   LLAAIHRAHVRMGKLPQESK"
FT   gene            657087..657329
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        657087..657329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86439"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86439.1"
FT                   /translation="MILADKSYVLGAMFIQFLLADELWYTTTRSEGIIYHVIHLGFSSL
FT                   KKPSSRFPFRTFHIITFSFLIMNVRVGLIQTNGKR"
FT   gene            657326..658624
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        657326..658624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE3511 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86440"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE3511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86440.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGLPADSVIAFTLQRMEEGISRQGNSDSSSPVNERSGLLYLGNV
FT                   HDAVPRRLFLDSRLSPLDKTAWVMIRLYAQQNDGAVFPTYDELQLQLASPHAEKASRET
FT                   ISRTLLMLRITGWLSLCKRVRDEYGRVRGNIYAQHDEPLSCRDAETFDPGWLDLVARSC
FT                   GHKNKSVRMTALNVLEAIRNDPSMRHRHSRVSMIEARLDSPSTPSQLASLQRGMQPGSN
FT                   SELSKKQGEIREKSLSSESELSDGNSNNTQSSESEICLKSTGYNQVRKSNCNVRSFTHS
FT                   VNKKTYVPEGRDRLTLPEALLSRIKPHDADMLTRQLSVLPDEQASALLTMLNTQLKRGQ
FT                   LANPLGWLLSMMKCAREGRLVLPTEQTEQSTGSVALSETAKGRASATMTPTVERPAPEL
FT                   AESLPAQPASKASQERVSSLVSDIRARILNAGK"
FT   gene            659131..659883
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        659131..659883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0617"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1845"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1845; KEGG:
FT                   spq:SPAB_05346 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86441"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08900"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86441.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERVGKTTGALQSELKIELHTNYAINLWVGRRRVKQNDENGVAA
FT                   RPPIMGMPGFLHQAARINSDSLKNNPWADKTMLALEEKLNEASTLMHEEIASLDKEMNV
FT                   LPRGVTLTEAVAKEPLDIKVYSNSPLGYRCVYLLIGFDQLAKQVLQAFHYGLISRNRRD
FT                   QLLQGNGRSLRQIYSIVLKYRSVPVSRIDAIEQNEAWQKACEALGEPDRDVLLGKKRSI
FT                   FSPPIHEASVNLLLMHDKARAIPTSINR"
FT   gene            659898..661907
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        659898..661907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0618"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05347 DNA topoisomerase III; TIGRFAM:
FT                   DNA topoisomerase III; PFAM: DNA topoisomerase type IA
FT                   central domain protein; TOPRIM domain protein; DNA
FT                   topoisomerase type IA zn finger domain protein; SMART: DNA
FT                   topoisomerase I DNA-binding; DNA topoisomerase I
FT                   ATP-binding; Toprim sub domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86442"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01056"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFICEKPSQARDIAAVLGATKRGQGFLSAPGITITWARGHLLE
FT                   TASPEVYGTQFEKPWRIDVLPVLPPVWQMVVKSESSDQFTVISRLLKQVDEVVISTDAD
FT                   REGEVIGWSLLEYCGWRGPVFRLWLSALDESSIRAALAAIKPGSETKPLYYAGLGRSRA
FT                   DWLIGMNLTRLYTVKARDKGYDGLLSVGRVQTPVLAMVVNREREIATFVPKPYWQVWVA
FT                   LQSNGVRFSAQWVPAKMYVDEEKRCIHQDIAQQVAQLCKQTGKATVIEQETKREKEAAP
FT                   LAFTMGTLQQACGRLWDMSPQKVLDIAQSLYETHKATSYPRTDCGFLPESMREEIPDVL
FT                   SALVKIDPSLQALISQLDTRFVSRIWDDKKMTAHHGIIPTRHVCDMSKMSDQEKQVYVL
FT                   IRRHYLAQFFPLHEVDFTRLSLNIGGQLFQTTGRVVVVPGWKRLFSQDDGEHKEAAADE
FT                   KDQSLPMLVKGDNCGVAGSEVKALKTKPPQYFTFQSLIAAMMNAAAYVTDLTLKKVLKE
FT                   NAGLGTEATRGGIVETLLARNFISIKGRYLRATDIAMDLIDALPHALKEPGMTALWEQA
FT                   LDEVAKGRMTLDSFMSRQTQWICQLVSLGTQQDVVVRVPPTPACPLCGSKTRLRKGAKG
FT                   AFYGCEKYPDCKGMINVPGQSKNAASKTRKKKQN"
FT   gene            662542..663051
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        662542..663051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0619"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0528 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86443"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANKSTQNQATNTQNGKSNEYFNLNVTGLGYLSDIRHVTGPNGP
FT                   FISCVINALSGQKDNANYVRFDVTPAGKETIALIKRCEKSVDEDKKVLINFTLSNLSPS
FT                   IFTLNSGDHAGEQRVSLKARLIKITRIKVGQEEVYKAEKSDSSDSTPVQNSPATAASKA
FT                   YAENSF"
FT   gene            663111..663659
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        663111..663659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0620"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: single-strand binding protein; PFAM:
FT                   single-strand binding protein/Primosomal replication
FT                   protein n; KEGG: stt:t4237 single-stranded DNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86444"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00621"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86444.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRGVNKVTLIGFLGQDPEVRYMPNGNAVTGITMATSETWRDKQ
FT                   TGEEKERTEWHRVVIFGKLAEIAGEYLRKGSQVYIEGQLQTRKWQDSAGVDRWTTEIVV
FT                   SQRGTMQMLGSRPNDGNNNQSAANTSWGKPQQPAAPAHSGTPQSQRPAGNEPPMDFDDD
FT                   IPFLGFGYGVCRKAIYAVS"
FT   gene            663763..664347
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        663763..664347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0621"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: net:Neut_0078 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86445"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Neut_0078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86445.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNIPSFFHTPYEPGISLREDIFNRQFTADVMGSVEYLEDDRSY
FT                   GSFYRTESLQISGGATIAEIIDRLTVIYRDDSWPFRDEDADYYDPDLGHDCGPQSFYPS
FT                   QIRILDRFGKLVLGGVFAGDGIQWTKPVSSDVEAKQLYSECEELCKEAAIEASWDNYST
FT                   AERMREQANRLLLADADRRWRQHPEVLALVS"
FT   gene            664419..664856
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        664419..664856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0622"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF29"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF29; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0531 putative plasmid-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86446"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01724"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86446.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHTRYETDVVAWSNEQAELLRSGKFSEIDCENIAEEIADVGKS
FT                   EQRELASRMAVLIAHLLKWKYQPERRGSSWEKTIKAQRKDVAYALKESPSLKTKLNDPD
FT                   WYDVIWSKAVAIAASETQLENLPDEQIWTVEDVLYSEFWPN"
FT   gene            665007..666350
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        665007..666350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0623"
FT                   /product="putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0532 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86447"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86447.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPMRHPRNTPATTTLACLSAAMLVVGCAQQTTSSVSRPAVQPR
FT                   TNDIYQNRSPEVVRYDRYTLVSTRPADSQRDPLNQMIDITMPPQLVRSVGDGFRYLLLE
FT                   SGYSLCPSTSSTFSELLGRPLPGVQRNIGPVRLSEALQIVAGPAWRLRVDDVNREVCFA
FT                   LRDEYRSFAPAASASLSTSPVKSAISVPPRTSGNPFTNPEAQTKSGMLKPDSQPLPVPT
FT                   LTTLSPTATESKPSVLVTGVPVSVNRPVAAAAISKLSAAAQTAPLSALPSPVKSSVAPA
FT                   PAAKSNLAPTTALPPAPVVQPPKKDETAKLLSTPSKTSPAVAAPMVPAPVASPALASEP
FT                   KSAPVITPVWKAEPGTTTLREFLTRQASTVDCPYGGKWAVVWPINVDYPLPPRLVIHGS
FT                   FDAFVNRIFYLYGPERVDGKVDTPLYGLANRSQCVVVVSDKPLRTGLN"
FT   gene            666350..666796
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        666350..666796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0624"
FT                   /product="putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0533 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86448"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0533"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86448.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGMLVLMALLVLIGGYQGARSTGDLSGDTAIETSTARQMLQTAN
FT                   TLGRLKAQGGNVLSLCPGNRPSNLLSIPGLEDNPDIYCTEYNGRVFVWAKEKPGMARVL
FT                   RELSRDSRLLARINEGRVNTLVDPAPWPVPLPAGITEGSLVYIN"
FT   gene            666806..668470
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        666806..668470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0625"
FT                   /product="type IVB pilus formation outer membrane protein,
FT                   R64 PilN family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type IVB pilus formation outer membrane
FT                   protein, R64 PilN family; PFAM: Secretin domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0534 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86449"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02520"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFTPHFTYRNVALALLVSTVLNGCATNGFRGADEQAERDIRTA
FT                   EQLHGLSRTQPSSPSLVWVDEPWVNPRPIRVSARAQQVKLPPCSLTLIIDGSLSLYEVG
FT                   QRITRSCGFPVVITPDAMSALSGSASQGGAGATRAIQGALPRPDDGGRPALASIGGVTS
FT                   TSSFSPNIGAGLITDISWEGEPLGGALDQITSRTGLNWKFENNQVVLYYLDTRTYRLKV
FT                   LNAETSMNSNLTGTSSSTAGGDNSSVSGSQNSGQSTSVKLESKIHNDIGQSIKSMISPS
FT                   GNWHLSGSTGELVVTDVPQVLDRVEGYIDNLNVRMNRMVKLMVSVYSVQRKGSSQTSLD
FT                   WSVVAKRLDRFGLTLAGTPTATTSISSAGINVIDGKFAGTTALFRALETQGKVSVVMAH
FT                   EATTTNLVPAPFQIAGQMVYLRNQKTTVSENYATTDMEPGSITTGTQMTLLPDIRDEGD
FT                   IQLQFNFSHSDPAQLRKESSEDGRTKMEMPYTTVRSLSERVNLRPGQTLIVSGYNSRNL
FT                   TTSREGAFDPDVTVAGGGKSSETDDVTLIIAVTPVLM"
FT   gene            668481..669794
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        668481..669794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: stt:t4243 putative pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86450"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86450.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVPHENGGLVAGLRWEPTAEKSVQRFGRDMLSLKLNPVRRRNK
FT                   ANSAPASDIHSGASAVTGACPWRPGRLWSLAALATNWTGENGYGVVQLGDDEYVFLATI
FT                   HGVPALNGDICGTRDDMFAITNEFINLTLAPEAGWHVASTPDAPAVPADILPLRRRDWL
FT                   ARYRLTCPARIQRTLLISVPVLFAVSIAGMWGVQYWQNWSARQAQAAKAKLAAMAAVGS
FT                   ELSQKEKRVLPHPWVMQPSAQTLLTVCERELDALPLDLGFWPLSSADCRADGVMTTWVR
FT                   EKDNRLATVDRLIRAAKSLPDSPVVLIDESGDSAQIAWSYPALPGGGDDSVIDSEAQRR
FT                   RLLSFFQSRGIPPSLQNVPPTSTPVDETVEWIQDWSAFAFSHSSRLAPSFQLAGLSAVG
FT                   LRLTRIGLKVEGRSLTWSWDGTAYSRAQDSVVPQGNTP"
FT   gene            669791..670300
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        669791..670300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0627"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilP"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilP;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0537 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86451"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03021"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86451.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKIIVLFGVLLSASVLAADSTEISPVPSEGVIVSDEPTVATLRA
FT                   VELEIDLIKTQQARQDAQNALAESRLKGQTLKNRPDMLLPSATPGVGLGTASKGAGVSL
FT                   AITAARLKEIWSENRMLRAAAEFNGRRIVLQPGDTWPGSEHRVKSITSRGVELSNGQMI
FT                   QTGVAQ"
FT   gene            670300..670437
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        670300..670437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0628"
FT                   /product="putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0537 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86452"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0537"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDNHQSVLQPGDTWPGSEHRVKSITSRGVELSNGQMIQTGVAQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            670437..671996
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        670437..671996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0629"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein E; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0538 putative type IV pilus nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86453"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00437"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDNHQSADADLACRVPEPYRDDIELIRLDNESVSVRINREISK
FT                   EPEFISWFAGLRRAGLKPLPPEFVMKSELGQVGLANTHDVEAGISGAQREVRRMFRDVI
FT                   SMSASDIHVHLDRRQGSRIRTRINGLLYTIREPDFEEGGTLLSTMVESMCDTKSQGYNP
FT                   RVAQDGRVKPEFLADMNLYAARYSHRPTDDGGVFAVMRLIEDDRGRTRTLQSLGYQPEH
FT                   EAAVEEIELTSQGLIGLCGTTGSGKSTTQRVLASRWLARNNGQVSLQTQEAPIEGLILG
FT                   AVQCAVNTDNLSLHQAGEAWAGSVVMSMRLDPDGIYTGEARDYASAYAALETSVSGHPG
FT                   WFGLHCTYPLDALTRMRNWGIDARELANPTYFRGLIAQSLVNTLCPSCSLPWSEALKRQ
FT                   LIPASHQTLAKRMFNADELEQLRFRNPDGCGKCTKQLLGTAINQGISGRTIVAEIVRPD
FT                   RHIMKSWLEEGSFVARRLWLQAGGFSRGQHLRRLLLAGQTDLVMATEHMDPDEDRDFRE
FT                   CV"
FT   gene            671999..673165
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        671999..673165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0630"
FT                   /product="putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0540 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86454"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0540"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86454.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLLIVIFCVLLVLGILLILSVTWPPMMRRTFWLTERIKFWQMV
FT                   RTFWRMGMPPAEVFDIMRDIYSDNGKRRNRGSLLCQQLSDAVSKRTFGEMNLPGPRDQI
FT                   ATPEDVLAAWCSPLEAVLFRVGNVSGNMSEALAQSISLLKYIQQIRSAMVPALGQMGLV
FT                   LCSVPGILYGVSQHLLPAMSKLIPEERWTLHIIILNSVSHGIQEHGAVLCFVIGMITFR
FT                   IIHTIPKRGGVIRRRFLEFIPPWSIYSTLQGALFMLSAGSLLKAGMLPLDVLNTLSKHA
FT                   SLWLVARLDAAAFRVRSGRNLGLALYESGYNFPSRESAIFLSRAGASRDIADVLNDWGQ
FT                   EQMPVALERIRSLSNWLTFGLGSVIGAFLIYVMFAVVGLTMTLSSQGF"
FT   gene            673222..673818
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        673222..673818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0631"
FT                   /product="PilS domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PilS domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0541
FT                   putative type IV pilus prepilin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86455"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08805"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86455.1"
FT                   /translation="METSLTTSRRKAGIAKWLITPARGGNLKDAIIAVVVIAAVIILVF
FT                   QLGTFLWGLYQNSATQTEVTTMLEQSRKLKSRAGYTGASMATLRAVNGVPNSVDRTGDV
FT                   YYNRYGGTYALAPARTNGSPFNNSVALTLTGVSEGGCGDLAQMFLNAGESIYSVTIGST
FT                   AMLTANVTTGTSTAATLIGTQCDGGDKTLILTTSR"
FT   gene            673818..674345
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        673818..674345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0632"
FT                   /product="Lytic transglycosylase catalytic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lytic transglycosylase catalytic; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0542 putative type IV pilus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86456"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86456.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMANVLLFITVILLAYFPGNSVAQGKMPVKYTVQPWLACIHTA
FT                   SVKYVIDSLLIEAVMEQESSFNPQAVNRSNSDGSADYGLMMVNSGNVPKLIREGIIATV
FT                   QDLLDKPCLNIQIGTRLLASHFQVCGVSWNCLGSYNAGFGDKRHRLREKYANLIWERYK
FT                   RLLRERRGIVLK"
FT   gene            674342..674995
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        674342..674995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0633"
FT                   /product="putative prepilin peptidase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0543 putative prepilin peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86457"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0543"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFILAPLLFVVLTMVAWLACQHVRWIERFLALQPARVLNGMTL
FT                   LLLVIPFWLASLVSLYVHESGSLLLLVMQVGLLACAVADVEREWLPECYTVPLFFLALN
FT                   YSPLPTYIIQPVMVMSAVVVVAALIAVIVRPSLSALLPGRGDIMLWLVLSAWGGVAGSV
FT                   ILFVSLVTGALTMQLTRRDHTPIGPWMAGFGGLLIPFTTDIQRLTDRWMFTLWH"
FT   gene            675009..676607
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        675009..676607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0634"
FT                   /product="shufflon domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: shufflon domain protein; Tail Collar domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0544 putative type IV pilus prepilin
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86458"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04917"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86458.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIIQSSQGFLSRFIRRQPARGSLIKDSIIGVLVFIALIGLVTQ
FT                   VISNYVTELHYQTVARHASKVSQAAGKYVSDKHDAYLCQLAPASCTTGTSTPLPQPFTA
FT                   QTLIDAGYLDDGMGTTTVDRQVYRFGVRARTLSGSVKPSLEALMVTTGGDALDEGAVRR
FT                   IAQLIDGMGGFISDPSLTELGGQADTAYGAELSWSLPVTPFGLTAELGHIAVAISGGVI
FT                   GGLNKESDRLYRFSSDAHPEYNQMNTAIDMNSNNLNNAEQVNANEVNAARFVALESNGF
FT                   FGWRNGNDIEAWLKWNNDKKRAELNAGINAEGDISSEKSVSAAADVSAGKLVIADQFLY
FT                   QKTVVVSGDSCDAVTLGLTSISDTTGLIGHDSTGAILTCQSGAWKSSSSIQPGTITMWG
FT                   TPVPPEGWLELNGQPFNPSGNPVLASLYPSSQVPDFRGYFPRGWDNGAGIDPDSRAILS
FT                   VQGDAIRNITGEFNPGGSSNWGKGVFSSYGWPYPSNSGSANDASIITFDASRVVPTAAE
FT                   NRPTNIAVMFIIKAG"
FT   gene            676679..677101
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        676679..677101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0635"
FT                   /product="Tail Collar domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tail Collar domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0545
FT                   alternative C-terminus for the PilV protein (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86459"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86459.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGTPVPPEGWLELNGQPFNPSGNPVLASLYPSSQVPDFRGYFPR
FT                   GWDNGAGIDPDERAMLSYQEDAIRNLTGEFQTIDYFGYEASGVFGRVEKSGRAQIGGTP
FT                   QDWSHSKVQLDASRSVPTADENRPKNISVMFIIKAG"
FT   gene            complement(677588..678022)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677588..678022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0636"
FT                   /product="Tail Collar domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tail Collar domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0545
FT                   alternative C-terminus for the PilV protein (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86460"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86460.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGTPVPPEGWLELNGQLFNPSGNPVLADLYPSSRVPDFRGYFPR
FT                   GWDNGAGIDPDSSRSVLSYQDDEIISHKHAITMSHEHHGAADGAGFPQTDASGPMIKHA
FT                   ETEPDGSFPERSGAGNPMFSFGGSETRPHNIAVMFIIKAG"
FT   gene            complement(678324..678746)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678324..678746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0637"
FT                   /product="Tail Collar domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tail Collar domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0545
FT                   alternative C-terminus for the PilV protein (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86461"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86461.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGTPVPPEGWLELNGQPFNPSGNPILASLYPSSQIPDFRGYFPR
FT                   GWDNGAGLDTDHARLLLSEQNDAIRNITGSFQTFDYNGYSPTGVFSHQSRSGSSVSGTP
FT                   QAWSHSVVQIDASSTVPTADENRPKNIAVMFIIKAG"
FT   gene            complement(678818..679291)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678818..679291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0638"
FT                   /product="Tail Collar domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tail Collar domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0545
FT                   alternative C-terminus for the PilV protein (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86462"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86462.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNCQSGAWKSSSSIQPGTITMWGTPVPPEGWLELNGQPFNPSGN
FT                   PVLASLYPSSQVPDFRGYFPRGWDNGAGIDPDSRAILSVQGDAIRNITGEFNPGGSSNW
FT                   GKGVFSSYGWPYPSNSGSANDASIITFDASRVVPTAAENRPTNIAVMFIIKAG"
FT   gene            679339..680463
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        679339..680463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0639"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: integrase family protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0546
FT                   shufflon-specific DNA recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86463"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIKKMLLSQALDKYFATVSRYKRGQLQEFYRINVIKRSPLAN
FT                   RHMDEISSVDIAGYRDDRLAQINPRTKKSISGNTVRLELALLSALYNLAKVEWGTCTSN
FT                   PVEHVRKPAVSSGRVRRLTSQEERGLTRYFRGKKPELLAIFRLAIETAMRQGEILSLRW
FT                   ENIDLRLGIAHLPLTKNGSARDVPLSSKARLVLKEIGELGRDDTGNVFTYTSSGFKSAW
FT                   RIALQSLSINDLHFHDLRHEAISRLFELGTLNVMEVAAISGHKSMNMLKRYTHLRATHL
FT                   VSKLDARKKQAQKLTSIFIPYPADIYTYDGTITLKFSDFDDLEVTAATHDEALRNASVE
FT                   LLRFQAIAAKNGERLPPPGPVSVNSVNRLLISPL"
FT   gene            680568..681371
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        680568..681371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05369 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86464"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86464.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEIFPGTASSPNDDAPRAKTTSWGRRTLVKPVLYTFLGLGTAV
FT                   PSILCVIFYLQMGEMDIRLNSLEATLRSGQLNQLSVSVTELEKHVAEQDLRFATNEKLD
FT                   AGMKDLSSRVDRNVASLSKENEDIRQQLVQDDNRFMELKSAFNQSLLRLDALSQLKEAF
FT                   EKKNAEPPSSAASSQSRPANSPAKSKKSIRSAKSVPLAAPFILTGIEQRGGQRYAVVMR
FT                   RGATTLSEMQLVAVGDSAWGWTLRDMQGHEAIFSVGGSQQRLSVQ"
FT   gene            681380..682087
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        681380..682087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0641"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05370 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86465"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCSIAILSLFFVYSLSNAALPGPVQQKELQQRDIQITETEQEA
FT                   QRWGLSRSEWEKYQQLKQGKRGIQSPGLDPLTTLGIESDSSAERRRMAELWVKEEYQRT
FT                   EKELAFQREVNAAWNRLYPNALSVNMGNAAGIAHDTDGRLALFVRDNCTRCDTRLAAVL
FT                   ADNREVDIYLVGSDGKDETVRQWAVSHSIPVERVRNRQITLNHDQGLWARYGQGQMPVI
FT                   LQQGENGWQIAAF"
FT   gene            682066..682716
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        682066..682716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0642"
FT                   /product="Lytic transglycosylase catalytic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lytic transglycosylase catalytic; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3720 transglycosylase SLT domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86466"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86466.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRSILISMLIVLGIMHSGIVSAQKRPVALQQIPAAYRQIAKDA
FT                   RVPAESLYSLALTESSRRLPYGERPWPWSINVAGKTYRYETRELAWQALRQFIRQTPLK
FT                   NIDVGIAQVNLGWNGHRFRSFYDAFEPFTNLRVAARILRECYDAKPDSWLRAAGCYHRP
FT                   AGGLPTERYMAIVRQKLKLISPVQEPLESSPPILLASSEAIIPSYQLTWIEPE"
FT   gene            682713..683264
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        682713..683264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE3494 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86467"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE3494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86467.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLRPFLLFILSIISSGIFLLPSFASAELTVVADLGGESTEPYF
FT                   EAINAQTDPNFSGSTLPQELSSPATGSGLTIASVLPVTTPELTPGKVSPRALRLTGMPP
FT                   IFIIGDDPLSRDWVVKRAGELQRLKATGFVVSVSTEASLRELQVLLPENDIAPVSGSDL
FT                   AKRLQLSHYPVLITETGLSQ"
FT   gene            683279..683815
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        683279..683815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0559 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86468"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINYQYGVRTVMSFMGELITFIFRVFIYWPSIFVGGFVVGFFSL
FT                   GLLSGEITSDLSNVLSALAQAYQSAPPGKLMVELCSHHYSGIDLPGGSASANVCILTRE
FT                   AMTPADIAARVIQLANSVYCILVVVAGCIEALIRYGYPFTRFSSLSRRCEPVVKHGSYR
FT                   ASRNYPHKGEDKVDE"
FT   gene            683808..685919
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        683808..685919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0645"
FT                   /product="TraG-family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE3493 TraG-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86469"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE3493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRYVMESLLRPAVELYTATTAWSATYICLTAPWAVALAPSVSW
FT                   VTAAGFGVLALKRTRQGLQILRYRRNIRRLPRYVMSSKQIPVSNRYLFLGRGFQWTQKH
FT                   TQRLLEARRPETECYVQPSVIYRMARDLEKKLEYSLPYLCRLTQSDTVFNPVRPLPPVG
FT                   GSPIYHGVEPDESDIAYDLGERVGHSLVMGTTRVGKTRLAELLITQDIRRGDVTIVFDP
FT                   KGDADLLKRMWAEARRAGRESEFHVFHLGWPDISARYNAIGRFSRISEVASRVAGQLSS
FT                   EGNSAAFKEFAWRFVNIITRALVALGQRPDYSLILRYVTNIGDLYETYVENLLSTQAPQ
FT                   LWVTVENLLSSGMLNERDLPRNMQGQANAMKVWAIETVLGSDEGKKIWDPVLDGLRSAV
FT                   RYDRTYFDKIVASLLPLLEKLTTGKTAALLAPDYTDMDDPRPIFDWQEVIRKRGIVYVG
FT                   LDALSDAEVASAVGNSMFADLVSVAGYIYKFGIGGEAPQKKIPINLHCDEFNELMGEEF
FT                   IPLINKGGGAGIQVTAYTQTLSDIEARIGSSAKANQVIGNFNSLIMLRVRENSTAELLT
FT                   SQLPEVDVYTKTLVSGVTDITNPDQGSDFTSNVQDRVSNVRMPMITPADIINLPKGQAF
FT                   ALLEGGRLWKIRMPLPDSANDPFMPESISRIAEYMQQNYRTGETWWTGSTLPSDSLTGS
FT                   AFEPKDEVA"
FT   gene            685919..686671
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        685919..686671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0646"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE3492 putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86470"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE3492"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86470.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQPQSSPQRQEPPKKPGLFQTLLWVWPLKVIGILLVSLLVSLL
FT                   IEYIGMLFFWTNEGAEHSRQVMLTESGYLAEGFTQSLLMSEPVTLISGIVHQSYQWLFV
FT                   DSGFISWLHQAKQMKPKDGAAQMFNWVGSWLALALWEYLQATVYVTVIFAIRVGILVLS
FT                   IPLFIMVAVTGIVDGLVRRDLRRYGAGYESSFIYHHAKRFVKPAMYGPCMLYLSWPTAV
FT                   WPNLLLLPAAVLLGIVLSIVTGAFKKYL"
FT   gene            687024..687542
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        687024..687542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0647"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF796; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_3239 type VI secretion system effector, Hcp1
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86471"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86471.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPCYISIEGKTQGNITAGAFTSDSVGNIYVEGHEDEMLVQEFK
FT                   HVVTVPTDPQSGQPSGQRVHKPFKFTVALNKAVPLMYNSLASGEMLPTVTLKWYRTSVE
FT                   GKQEHFFSTILTDATIVDIDCKMPHCQDPSKLDYTQLIEVSLAYRKIDWEHTVAGTSGS
FT                   DDWRAPVEA"
FT   gene            687663..689492
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        687663..689492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0648"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system Vgr family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system Vgr family
FT                   protein; Rhs element Vgr protein; PFAM: Rhs element Vgr
FT                   protein; KEGG: eca:ECA2867 putative rhs accessory genetic
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86472"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR03361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86472.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSTGLQFTVKVGALPASTFAVVDFQLSEALNQPFALSLNLASA
FT                   LPDVDFGAVLDQPCELMVWYEGVLQRRVSGIISAFAQGDTGFRRTRYQAEVRPALWRLG
FT                   LRTNARIFQAQKPEAIIGTLLEESGITDYAFALRHDHAPREYCVQYRESDLAFVTRLAA
FT                   EEGLYFFHEFEEGKHRVVFADDAGALSKGPELFFNLATQGLSEGEYVRRFRYAEAVSTA
FT                   EVALKDYSFKTPAYGLLHSKISGELAHQRESYQHYDYPGRFKQDPSGKAFTGYRLDALR
FT                   AGAMTGSGESNAAMLMPGSSFTLTEHPNPTLNSGWQLVAITHSGQQPQALEEESGGEPT
FT                   TYSNSFEVISAKSTWRADLPYKPMVDGPQIATVVGPAGEEIYCDEYGRIKLQFPWDRYG
FT                   SSDDQSSCWVRVSQGWAGGQYGLIAIPRIGHEVIVSFLEGDPDQPIVTGRTFHATNPAP
FT                   YPLPANKTRTSIRTSTHKGAGFNELRFEDQAGQEEVFIHAQKDMNTVVLNNRTTSVTAD
FT                   HTESVGGNQAVSVVKDQSTEIQGQQSIAVTKNRNTVVDDNDSLQVKNNIAIQSQKGDIL
FT                   IATDKGFIGIGADGVINIKGTHIVINGQQIDLN"
FT   gene            689521..689964
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        689521..689964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0649"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1795"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1795; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA2868 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86473"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86473.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQMNEGTLAIPAPWRDESLHVFVLPDETTNLVVNRTPTEPGQTP
FT                   DGVYQKTLEQFSTHLNGYKEVQSWELTLSGAPAPALEYTWQSPEGQMHQVVVMQVRGNL
FT                   LLTFTITAADVLSDDRKTALLAVIETFNAAEPATSEGMESGDA"
FT   gene            689957..694225
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        689957..694225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0650"
FT                   /product="YD repeat protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: YD repeat protein; PFAM: PAAR
FT                   repeat-containing protein; YD repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA2869 putative rhs protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86474"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86474.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDDILARIARVGAMHAGNRPTLPPDLPAPGSGSPPTSPGKPIKH
FT                   SSFLGALLGAVAGALVAAAVAAVAVALVGVTGGLAIALVGGLAVLGAGSLISAVSGRVS
FT                   AMVDSASPPAGKVDSGSPNVSVEGSPVSRAEVDVVLCTKHNGPQLIAQGSETVFVNGHP
FT                   AARIGDKTVCGATIKDGAATVFFGSGQATVLEIQDEFSGWQKALLIAVEFLVPPTRGLF
FT                   RGLGKLFFRGPKAVMKGLGAGALWAGKRFTQKTRCATRAFKANKGRARVTQAAKAFKKD
FT                   PVYIASGEVIESRTDIELGQTLPLLFERTYRSASSRGGLAGRGWQDSWSEVATLSDDNG
FT                   DTHVTITLAQGYDIDFTFGIGATVVYCAEYPEFKLVKRHNGFHLWHRDSQTWRAFTVRQ
FT                   GDRLRLSAITDNHQNRIDFLRDPKGYLRKVRHSDGIELLLVWQGKFLRQVQRIDGGQKT
FT                   VLAEYRQDEQGRLVEADAAHAYHLFYDYDNQNRLIRWHDNDKTWARYEYDHQGRCVYTT
FT                   CADGYLTANFEYLSDRVVMTDGLGQRHEYGFNALYLMAWEKSPLGHVTRYEYDEVGNLL
FT                   REISPAGRVVEFAYLDDTGLVSTFTDGSGHAWQYAYDDHERLIGITDPLGRNWAWQYDS
FT                   KGNPLSLTGPDASEVRFAWNRYGLLTEVSDQNGQVQASLYYDHRQRLLSATDAESRTQQ
FT                   LRYDQQDRLTTWTRPDGSTYRLGYRRASWKLPEQLLRPDDKQEQRQYDKHNNLLNYTDG
FT                   NGAVWAQTYGPFDLLTSRTDAAGRTWQYEYDKESQQLVCVTAPDGNQWQWWLDADARVI
FT                   RERDMAGTETHYGYDEDGHSITVRNGEGEIRHFLYDGRGLLIKETAPDDTLHYRYDAAG
FT                   RLIEVASSTSHIQLAYDERDRVVLERNSGTVIRRDYQNATREVTRTLLWDEDKDGDDTA
FT                   LTSIFRYRATGELHQVQLPDGAELTLAHDAAGRESSRQSQAGFMQHREYDAMGWLTREM
FT                   SGQTVDGRLQPVQTREYLYDGAGNLTGTRRNREAAGYQLDASGRVLSVLSGGAGRTVET
FT                   EEQYRYTRSGLPQDATRLTEWQAGRLTQQDNTHYQYDKAGRLIRKQVVQPGYRPQVWHY
FT                   RWDSRNQLRVVDTPAGERWFYRYDPFGRRIGKRCEQTQDELRYLWDSDQIADVRHHRNN
FT                   QLISRRHWVHNGWELLVQQRQNTDGSWETDFVTSGHNGEPQAIFNKQGDLRWQAPRTNL
FT                   WGQRYTDNTESLDPGLAFAGQYRDVESSLCYNRFRYYDPSGGCYISPDPISILGGENNY
FT                   GYVQNPLDWVDPFGLTSCELAKKMENAGTPRPVNSAAHHIVGETSKGAKPARDILNKHK
FT                   IDINGSDNGVFLPNRNNTDGLAGILHNGRHPDDYLAAVNRRIELADILGGKSEVVKELG
FT                   RIRDILSSANRNASWSTVLL"
FT   gene            694222..694779
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        694222..694779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bcj:BCAS0661B hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86475"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:BCAS0661B"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYLLHSSSAEGCSFIQDYPDGERSIIGRAMMRKWVPFGDSYDE
FT                   IKLELRKDDKGKKNYSFDFSGALSPFFVFSDSAINVLNDILFPRGEILPVSTGSKRKNF
FT                   SGYYPTNVISDALDKKQSVYRVAEHGLIIEKPVLVAKNITDDYLFSIEEDISRVFVTEK
FT                   FKQCVEEAGLVGFNFSIEIQTS"
FT   gene            694946..695254
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        694946..695254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0652"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function, RAQPRD"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function, RAQPRD; KEGG:
FT                   yen:YE3490 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86476"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09686"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86476.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRFIGLSVLLASVCVVQAHASEKDELALVMRQLDQVQAGLDRAR
FT                   VVANQNGQDARFYFDYGSASRDISAMRKGIEQYLEPSRAQPSVPLSVSGQYRQERGQ"
FT   gene            695251..695487
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        695251..695487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pmr:PMI2584 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86477"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PMI2584"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86477.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAQKAAWSAASGNTDPSVLNLLILGLLFSILFLWATWALVTAY
FT                   KGWTSRTIDAESAGSFTLRLVLLLVISIFLFAS"
FT   gene            695516..695875
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        695516..695875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0654"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3711 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86478"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3711"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVSMIRRATERLTLLVVLGVLHSGQVLADLPPIEAPSSGGGGG
FT                   LFGTLKGYIKDGVALGGLVIAAIAFIVVALAAISSFHDVRSGKEKWSTFGAFVIVGVIL
FT                   LVAVIWLATKALDIL"
FT   gene            695887..696261
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        695887..696261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05381 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86479"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86479.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIEFLPDRLNVAPVVYRGFTTGELGLAAGLGVALGIPLAFPLA
FT                   FVPFIGWIAFPTCMLITPLFVVFLGGKWISSFKRGKPENYLWRRLDELKATWGMSRGLI
FT                   LISRSWELKRTRSVFQRGRS"
FT   gene            696258..696917
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        696258..696917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0656"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3709 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86480"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3709"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86480.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFRNAVSARDNHIFTLRAIVVGLFLLLIFTASGWMMAPSKLTI
FT                   HNPPDLRSGSTREWWRVPPSTVYSFAFYIFQQLNAWPKNGEVDYPAKIAQLSPYLTPAC
FT                   QDFLNKDARFRTDNSELRDRVRVVYEIPKRGYSSKSVDVLSDDDWIARLDLVADEYYHT
FT                   EPVKRAMVRYPLRVIRWEGDPERNQFGLALDCYASTPQRLEAMPVIAPEKKSGVFQ"
FT   gene            696914..697810
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        696914..697810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0657"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3708 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86481"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3708"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86481.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKVLLAICASLLSLPTSALELMKWERIPLQIPLNVGQERIVFV
FT                   DKNVRVGFPPSLSGKLRVQSSGGSVYLSASEPFSSTRLQLQDVENGEVLLLDISAVEGK
FT                   SVREPVQVVYAGEVSSVSTNDNAKVSGSSNKASHPSSSRESADKAERHSPVSSVPVPVL
FT                   LTRYAAQSLYAPLRTVEPVPGIGTVSLKLPSPITTLFPSEPVVAVPLAGWRLNNFSVIA
FT                   LQIRNTSSGKVILDPRRLQGRFVSATFQHRWLGSAGTPEDTTVVYLVIDGQPESAFLPE
FT                   PVIPAKPVKSTSRGVTK"
FT   gene            697807..699348
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        697807..699348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0658"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3707 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86482"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3707"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86482.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMQSNMLVKLAVPLTLLVTVFIGLKACSPDKAQQQPDTTAKNDA
FT                   ILNDVTPEQLRALGIEGDTPEDTLRTLIGRLNTVTTKQDRLDAENKTLAEENKRLKQTN
FT                   QNVDERIGQAIANAKTEESSEKSQLKSQVQSLSSTVSDLVQQLKEVGTPGSTSSAPSGN
FT                   HVGPGSDIPIGLGLDGDFTGQVTPSGSSGTDGLRWVEPIDAVAVDASGKPVTEGSSNRA
FT                   AGFTFATSFLEENPVTRQQAELARQAGNGQTLSGNNASEGPVEPVYTLPENSTLIGSRA
FT                   MTALLGRVPVDGKVTDPYPFKILIGKDNLTANGIDLPDVQGAIVSGTATGDWTLSCVRG
FT                   SVSSITFVFSDGTVRTLPRPSGQTEGNNSQNSNNGGSIGWISDENGIPCLSGERKSNAS
FT                   TYLPTLFALSASSAAGEALAQNQNTTQGNGFGGVTSSLTGDAGQAVMGKAISGGMQETV
FT                   DWVKARYGQTFDAVYVPPGMKVAVHITRQLAIDYEEKGRKVKYDFNLGQSGTGMD"
FT   gene            699351..700154
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        699351..700154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0659"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ecq:ECED1_3575 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86483"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECED1_3575"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86483.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTENYRFVEQVRSAPPSWANDEILRWDDSCFRRERDFITRHYWT
FT                   TQGSINVFRIIGTDHPQYAGMSWLELLDRGKRMDINIPLLEKNPGYYTEPGHKRSSMNF
FT                   NSLDGINWFIGSDGNHRSCLARFYFHVNGQGVTQLHDVTMNHYDIDHPYYEACSEMRKI
FT                   IDAMAQLGIYLKLEVRNQVVHRDDTPGWKLDHFQIEAQLHQLGEHDLPELFAVSYMQNA
FT                   QDARTCLSVLKQRYEERLNSQQVKPGRARSSWMRWLGLGTSHERK"
FT   gene            700141..700602
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        700141..700602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0571 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86484"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENNGNPIRWTTKWYFSAGSGYSVAVSHGEFDLELAQRVAAFQQ
FT                   ASLFWEHNALILMLGPTRIEVQDTQLTIARLFPEALERCRVACFLEHVSASNGEIISMA
FT                   LKRLHGEEYWQMMPVHLSEMHRVPELQSFSYVSSRCALSDSSKEGDRHE"
FT   gene            700595..701005
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        700595..701005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05386 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86485"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86485.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKAQCAIASLFFAVTLSGCSTSKEQMLPPGDSTMLELWNGGAS
FT                   TTQDRHEGRTTLRRTLTDTDQANVLREAEHYSRTQENEIQQTFPRLPNPDLVMYVYPHL
FT                   SKGNTPVPGYSTVFPFYSQVQYALPGERTEAF"
FT   gene            701005..703830
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        701005..703830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0662"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3705 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86486"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3705"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86486.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLFQRRTTSSDENLKGNGPFAVNGHEPLSRDGRLTERDEQQLY
FT                   GVAPSIIDYMPWAEYLSADQCLLLDDGVSVGAVYEIIPVGTEGRPAERLEEIRDVVEDA
FT                   LQDSLPELDSHQWVVQLYCQDDTDVTAYMDKLRGYVKPWAEGAAFTQAWLAETDRHMKS
FT                   ISAEKGLFDDKIVTGAPWRGQTRRTRMVIYRYVEKQSRDPLPPATMLNQVCDRLTSALS
FT                   GAGIRCHRQNGEQIHNWLLRWFNPKPEWVAPELLYRTASHDDGAPDSLPILNDFSETLW
FT                   FTRPRSDAERGVWWFDNVAHKAVPVERLRKAPQTGHLTGEVRRGENINTLMDLMPQGTV
FT                   IAMTLVVQPQDVLEEEFASLGKNAMGENVESQRVRADAATAKEYLGERHKLYRSSLTFL
FT                   IKASDLDTLDKRYLDISAKLLNAGLQPINPEHDVAPLNGYLRALPMCFNPETDQNHWYT
FT                   RLTFVQHFACLLPVFGRDTGTGNPGLSFFNRGGAALSFDPMNKADRTQNAHLLLFGPTG
FT                   SGKSATLCSVLAQVMAIHRSRLFLLEAGNSFGLLGDYYESLGLTVNKISIKPGRGVSLA
FT                   PFADAHLLLQVDPRELITDELSLPELDDDAKEPDDDDEEKRDILGEMEIAARLMVTGGE
FT                   AAEEARMTRADRGMLREAILAAAKQSYEAGHQMLPSDLMSALEHIARDNTKDSEGRDRR
FT                   TAARRARAEEMAEALRMFTEGFEGELFNRPGTPWPEADVTIIDLGTLAREGYEAQMAVA
FT                   VIALVNTVNNIAERDQYLDREINMVIDEAHIATTNPLLSPYMTKVVKMWRKLGAWLWLA
FT                   TQNLADYPDTSEKMLNMAEWWLCLTMPPDEVEQISRFKKLNEEQKAMLLSATKLPRCYT
FT                   EGVVLAKRVEALFRAVPPSLYLALGMTEKEEKAERRQLMNEHGCSELQAAFLVAKKLDK
FT                   ARGIMTETEAA"
FT   gene            703827..704225
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        703827..704225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0663"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05389 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86487"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLTMSKPEVVPDNALPFSVLFAVPPQGVARIGEGDSLQLAKLG
FT                   DEVRKRLVCPAQLSVLPHRVGNRCCVSVHISDPTGKALDLLITVAGNTVWPDDNEYARG
FT                   VRWYINVSDATDMMWLLKAIEWVTGEKG"
FT   gene            704395..705297
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        704395..705297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0664"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: elf:LF82_p665 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86488"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:LF82_p665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86488.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYKLSAKTQAYYLIEKNDYEQRTSRRPPWYKTNASGNPQYFAV
FT                   CPACNNPIQIIGLYKALANTPNPYGKHCGSSVYGVGIYDNEAYLWCPYSNTKRDDGDGR
FT                   PRRAPGILTQQILSILINHFDKVVWLLSRATGIKIDEGLAKSMLQQYRREEGWLYARAT
FT                   LMNIPWVFLYMTDFQAILYKKVDADLANELVSRTSGRLCYSDKGYVIKDAACRDYIELG
FT                   IYQTLHRSRVEEDELVEMMDMVFTLREGKEAPTEIYRQTVGFDFNYFNNLVNFSHWKSS
FT                   AFNDALLALAKETLGDLVN"
FT   gene            complement(705294..705521)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705294..705521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0665"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hso:HS_1734 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86489"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:HS_1734"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKKNPSQAHPQGIVLPSIELPATHFVMQDNHHVFFVSLEHILL
FT                   CLQEAEKQGEVPPLESEWWHTLQGTFPSLR"
FT   gene            705711..708098
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        705711..708098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0666"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_7657 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86490"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Bcep1808_7657"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86490.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYPFELDPQIIHHIIYSQAGSLGKALIELLMNSVDAQASSVLLT
FT                   VSQEGFTCTDDGHGFASRDDVVNYFGRFGTPHIEGDATYGRFRLGRGQIMAHARTLWRS
FT                   QFWQMHVDTRLMGYHYDLEDLGEGLSGCQITGEWYEPLSEAELMSAIQEIRDLVRYTPI
FT                   RVELNGRLITRNPATEKWDAEDEFAWYRVREEGAVSIYNQGVLVRHDPGHMWGVGGLIV
FT                   SKRAIGLNVSRTEILRKTCPIWQGIAKRFGELAAALANQLGHYRKTESRRENAARSLMA
FT                   GSRSLVTLYCDEEVITLLPGKKHVTLVDFLNKCRWQRPGGYEGCFTIARSEDIPRGELL
FT                   AGANIVVVMHPITLTRFGCYSNDEFIECLAQIHNNLRERDRTERGAWYVERAFEPAIID
FT                   FNTLSNAFVERTQLVREKDALDAETLRAWRSLRWCLIQYARRCTGGKGRWANYTRGGKI
FT                   FHILLGESTSAEAWTDGENYIAYNIKVVQRLRIDPLRTASYLFSLTEHEIAHEGDSMDC
FT                   GHDEAFYQRFHDVSIRMAEERQRYMHVFLMKYTTSMEREGKKAAGKAWQERFLVDRVGS
FT                   GREKRGLPRLTDETKVSEEINEVVPDEPASLITLINLQLRQQCGARPEPDWNEVMLEGI
FT                   VSEIKQSQQKNVEDDGEWLDWVLGGSKEKERIDDREYQEFMEQVNLDMHKQDQEERARM
FT                   LSVLGINSALLTEDIFYFLYYETSDDDDLRAAWQEKRWEKEQDPDDEPEPLIPEQWKPY
FT                   MHPEETRWMIERNAAAAGFCGWQAEFNYLRWRSEQDHDMLGE"
FT   gene            708322..708594
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        708322..708594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0667"
FT                   /product="Insertion element protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Insertion element protein; KEGG: sdy:SDY_P213
FT                   iso-IS1 ORF1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86491"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86491.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVNVHCPRCQSVQVYRHGQNPKGRDRFRCRDCHRVFLLTYTYE
FT                   ARKPGVKEQITEMAFNGAGVRDTARTLKIGINTVIRTLKNSRRSE"
FT   gene            708579..709016
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0668"
FT   gene            709059..710021
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        709059..710021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0669"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ecv:APECO1_381 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86492"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:APECO1_381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVFEVNGKKVPLKSLKYISKKDQLEVMKNWFFENFEDPANACP
FT                   YESREGGYAYIYGGPYDASEELQAIFDQYVKAEYIEELVDDLQTQCFDWSGNSNNIDDW
FT                   YDDDIYDAVTSSGNPYLKFIDNIDKIKKLAKDKTEQQQKDHLLSLLYTNVITALETLYV
FT                   ELFINSIEKDDVYIANCIEKGKTEFKVSKDIAALPFKGEPIEKIRGELIRSIKEHLISA
FT                   SWHSTKKVIDRYEATFDIKVQKDCPIEAIELATLNRNHLVHRGGKDKEGNLVVIKDQAL
FT                   ETLIENASNLAIMLYNSLNVATNKTTILQPNDKPFIHEF"
FT   gene            710037..711038
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        710037..711038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0670"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ecz:ECS88_1342 conserved hypothetical protein
FT                   from phage origin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86493"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECS88_1342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86493.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRTRKTKFLESLDSTEVILKAVSLAIDCIIDNNNSNEDTPLVI
FT                   TSYDDFCRIQVLNYVQEFCEAAFPDMDEYYFNPNILRINGKTSEEACINLIKFLRSTKG
FT                   ILFWSDASSWFASLPDGLFHVVNIDQKIVTRGLNKKNSKPTIINKDYSVDTLLSELFLN
FT                   GAHMEQTNVRNVSEGDMKFYNECHAGLIRPIPAPIGASYDEEITINSPDWQKLACVALR
FT                   RYQSKECHDGMQWDTTDNGWTDVIAYPFVEEIQSMDNSGYRQCLVGLVTINNSNANSPY
FT                   LSTVWIHPFYRRGRLLSKLWPKLQELYGSNFEIEQPNENMKAFLKSVKHANY"
FT   gene            complement(711295..712284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711295..712284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0671"
FT                   /product="RelA/SpoT domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RelA/SpoT domain protein; KEGG: yen:YE3463
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86494"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04607"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESEFLQRWHNEQAMYKAWGRYVVDFISAALVDEMHKDLKNFLK
FT                   IPASSRVKENDSLIDKAFYRDKSYKNSYEDIEDKVGARFVVMLVSEVDDICGIIEKAHQ
FT                   DGTWHANKCRDFNEERKLFPTLFTYQSHHFIVRSNFDFIYQGVEIKNNTPCEVQIRSLL
FT                   QHAYAELTHEVTYKKKTVIDPHVGRTIAKTMAFIETADDFFKDVKEKTANKSMVNFEYF
FT                   LDELFTSLTGTKSVRLKSSLYIYDTFSELIDEKLPEKINRFISQTPSLDELISEGKKRH
FT                   AFYNQSVIIFVYWLVQKRRATVERDWPLEWQLASDIALDLNVSLNRYT"
FT   gene            complement(712281..713372)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712281..713372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0672"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE3462 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86495"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YE3462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86495.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLKLTIDQIAIHQIFPRDENRKEKKPVMGTELIRFDKIAMDDF
FT                   KRRVVDSLGNGSSAVRMQITDHKKGSTPLLVSKLHGLKEKEFIQTSYEIASNLSAAQTR
FT                   KGMSGGIVVVFSAFYNPQKLHLVGIIKADIHSGYEKYQDKNTGLISLKHVEELLLTPST
FT                   KLYKSAGFFRREDAVDSKDLNEQWLVEISDYQINKSDGKAAAQYFYQTFLGCDYPESSA
FT                   RTTKKYFELATEFISEMDIDEQERTNLHNALFADLKARKSEQVEPLKFAETYMKAEDVD
FT                   NFREYLEDSDFPVEAFIKDTQHITSKLKNRRVKFSKDIRISAPSEIFEELITIEVIEGE
FT                   KQGDGYTPSWTNILIKDRIINQQ"
FT   gene            complement(713388..713834)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713388..713834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0673"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: amc:MADE_00113 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86496"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:MADE_00113"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86496.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDSPRAVLLGMVSNKITHLKLKCNANKRRFQWLTAGSIIFSAA
FT                   ITLTLGFDLPEHVSGQKNTALVIGMVLTLINGWLAIFDYKKLWIRQKSTLFGLYQLENE
FT                   LNFLTESPQDQERVEILFKSYQALWEKDGNEWANIQNTSAPDNN"
FT   gene            714261..714812
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        714261..714812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0674"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sew:SeSA_A1660 sefir domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86497"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86497.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKQQLTSYISFSAVPLSVFWLILEPGIEPIIVGLYGINSIIGQ
FT                   GFPWNTKKYASLRNKGTVSFNFNKNCNKYEFGKDNVFFETQWSSASDSSIHAYARTPSV
FT                   QAVAVVPDKANINEIQDATNYEFTDHECPQKGEILLLKNRFGNYAALKILDIKDRSRNH
FT                   DIDELTVEYVINPSGITDFR"
FT   gene            714956..715562
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0675"
FT   gene            715768..718461
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        715768..718461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0676"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /note="KEGG: vfm:VFMJ11_B0190 ATPase involved in DNA
FT                   repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86498"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:VFMJ11_B0190"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPPVIGSQWNKWDLHIHSPLTWLANSYTPDDIEDYVRTLGAHQ
FT                   LSLIAVTNYFYFRQNELEIVREEIARQGLAITVLANVEFRLDQQNRDDQFINVHILFSE
FT                   KLSTERINEILSHLPIRLTDGEGKNIYCYEKSVGDSGHGVDTITVALSELTSHLNSALR
FT                   PFQDFLIAVCPNGYGGYRPGATGRSAAAATEIDRQGQIIFGGVADREFYLRTDRYLGAT
FT                   IKPVFLCSDAHSMAQIGGRYTWVKALPTFEGLRQALLEPESRLRIGDDWLAARTPKAHF
FT                   SKIEVEGSIFDGQEIRFRQLTIPLSQDMVAIIGGRGTGKSLLLDALRSRFAGAAARGSE
FT                   QRAVNVQNLCVELDKANGEKVRFDTYSEGYEYLHVSQGEIKKLCQEPSLISDEIKKTLR
FT                   LSSHHEAGSTGELLNENLSAWRAWREFLTFKNERNEPINTRAFQEALARTAREKIDVLT
FT                   STRNREMIAQFRANSGQQATLTQARKHATGLQTTIDTTVRDLITKIDAINAAVDDGMVI
FT                   PYPDLSLLAAVVETKLASIDEQTARLAEDNRRIIASFQEQGLGQDIPGLLEKVQAYQLQ
FT                   ADRAEEHLSTIDARETQYQQELLQRSELATAFIDTLLARQAVIDTAYASLATRPHLTDD
FT                   QQALIRDILTDIRIYGRPHFDVAAFYNGMLDHMNRGRFRASAEQTSVERLRDVFRVQTI
FT                   ADLHALLSNAPVIALPECPDRKLSIEEFLWRSEYFNSQGPYALLNFLFSPEHIQQYLSV
FT                   RAEFEYKGKTVEKLSAGQRGTFYVCLKLATDAFGSPFVFDQPEDDLDNDFIMHNLVPLF
FT                   RKIKQYRQVIIVTHNANLVVNCDAEQVIIATNDEEVISYRAGALEYGDHDAPNSMRRAI
FT                   CDVLEGGRHAFEAREQKYGMLWLNPL"
FT   gene            718493..718713
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0677"
FT   gene            718870..719274
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        718870..719274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0678"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1525"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1525; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3702 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86499"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86499.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSISVLPAMCFALNAFAGTVIYTDSAHPVSSVSSDIPVIYLDA
FT                   VSKAEQDLLGQLPTDAMQAEKQAREIVGSPAFIKQQQQIQDAYQGVIRAWSLGVKKYPA
FT                   IVFDDRWVVYGTTDVDLARQHLTNVQEAKP"
FT   gene            719271..720239
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        719271..720239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0679"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1527"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1527; KEGG:
FT                   spq:SPAB_05391 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86500"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07513"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86500.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSSPRSRRLLLAVLLTGSGLCTASVNTASLMASATSVSCISWR
FT                   VKGICYWLLCTPFGCSIKTSVKVEHFIPEAVVSAYANEGENPWIEMATVSQAAGSGESA
FT                   LVGSLSGVATGGGNQELKAPGLRKKNLHFYYADAYGHPATSAIGGMVPGYSCQTAATPF
FT                   IPYFMSSLDALVWRSGIPESLYPEALIPGQRELGSQASANMWGNVYPRSGFVTQHDGYK
FT                   SAALVAQRVADVITRSGQLHVYQPLVGQRSPGYWPPDPVRENTGTQNHKWQRLSPQLSN
FT                   SCAVFPDSGAVAQNGQYAWALWQPYSCCKRRGQTFLYSSDF"
FT   gene            720255..721682
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        720255..721682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05392 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86501"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKQTRYSPSVSILSGILAITILGTATHVGAEINTSPSGASVSG
FT                   AVSDGLFYSIGGGTVISPPSSRNSMTRLGVTGGWSSDLMCGNFDMKTTVGNQLNGITSG
FT                   FKDLMGTVIQGATGAVASMPAMVIQRANPALYEMLTNGVLQAGLSFDKAKLSCQSMANK
FT                   MADYTVGNKWTQAAVVEEYKDIVASSNGDAVSSDQKLQKATGEEGATWIGGQKRGGKGQ
FT                   AAIRPTRDLAKAGFNMMNNLPVTSNSSVSSSSCNGTSCQRFPSSEKAAEAVVKVLGDRS
FT                   IRTCRDASQCSSGGVENEPGSSVAGTGFSPMLEEATKENTEQLVKLVGGAEAPTASNLA
FT                   KLKTGSMVVTRSVIQSLKDDPDNSALIQRLAGELAMSDTVETALTMRRMLTTGQSEPNA
FT                   ADQPEALSEGDRRIDALDRELAALKNEMDIRKAISNNSLLTTLERQGVRNQGNRFQQKS
FT                   GSQDQGFNGLSQNQGGQ"
FT   gene            721685..722029
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        721685..722029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0681"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05393 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86502"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPAB_05393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86502.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSKTKPYGYWRRHLLFFITWLLLITLLMLLAAVLFENDPDGQG
FT                   IKVWLHDSRYILLAWRMMVYAGLAWLWFYAVRPRLISATASPAYLRRLEWLAAGFLLFI
FT                   ELANLRALVA"
FT   gene            722039..723604
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        722039..723604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0682"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3699 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86503"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3699"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86503.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANSFLEYFLVLFGWILNNAFWDILLSTGLFALPLVFKVLGIWL
FT                   KVREEGADEGNKGILALPRMEHALYIAFCMMLFCCIPLLPVDINAIKFDSSRAKQCGIN
FT                   VPSPQNSGYRGLVNDFDGRTAEVPVWWYMLHLVSKGTTQAMIASIPCGDNLRQLRFEVQ
FT                   NTKLRDPVLLDEIQSFADQCYARSYFRLKSTNSQLSDATINSVGWIGSSYFLNTSGYYD
FT                   TYTSTEPRSQWPYDSQRDSGYTDVGRGGYPTCKQWWSDGDNGLKSRVLANISDSTKKGL
FT                   QRSAGSQWEEAALRWLVSPRNVGLSGMGESYTIGGNENYATGGLSGVSSFLSRMASTAG
FT                   VGMKQIEAAPGFDALKQALPMIQALLEMMVIISIPILMMFSAYEPKTVVTISFVFFALV
FT                   FITFWWELAGWLDDRLITILYDSMAEQGLTDKSPMAPLTDFLSSVSDGWIMNLVMGAMY
FT                   IIFPMFWIGMFSWIGANLGSAIGTSLSKGAEMPQQAGQDAGKMAKDTAISQGKGVMNSV
FT                   TKSR"
FT   gene            complement(723640..723909)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723640..723909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05395 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86504"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDGFNTNDIDSIVARCSKRRHIDETGLKRKTLETGALPSATHD
FT                   AGAIVLSCVANTLSHHQSNSNKGDGYRDGHMGFGLYFGDIKQDD"
FT   gene            724014..724736
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        724014..724736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0684"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ecq:ECED1_3539 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86505"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECED1_3539"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86505.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSKAAIFRQRFIGLANSSQGSEEEIWFRRCIAQEFIKFMRASG
FT                   INLHQINNVKIKYIERYFTYRYHQGVKAVVLQRELSALQAILAEAGQSIKADPEHPRLN
FT                   PQALGIAGSRPEVICPYCNCSASLVKGCEIYPHRAELAKQFYWICPQCKAYSGCHKGQG
FT                   RPRGTLANEELRQLRRKVHWLFDPMWKNAGIQREDGYVWLARKLNISLHCCHIGLFDVE
FT                   LCQRAIEILQSNKITLNN"
FT   gene            complement(724883..725731)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724883..725731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86506"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86506.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVVAPNMCRYISVRYERMLARFAKKMNISTGTLKRAISSLVAM
FT                   LASHLITLPIISYIFLINFMRENKILSYELINELYLSNKLFILISIIFLVAFSMSFTSF
FT                   LIPLYLYIKERKKPKEEKKYNMGKSNVIAVFIFNLFFITILSISFIAGKEVDWEYSILI
FT                   FATSLYIVIHAIVHLTAKTSSKIFLHGMLIIFVSGVCVMPNNFASRIFSIGLQEFSVGG
FT                   NIPATIYHQSARFGEDVKIILHTPKTLFFRKGDIVGLIPGDKINMIIYRKNTDNKEKIR
FT                   N"
FT   gene            726654..727541
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        726654..727541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0686"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0587 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86507"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0587"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86507.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLNKSLVTLARHGGGSFKTVHDRMKIADRVADRLRSLNIQIRD
FT                   AKNIKPKHVEMYIKSRRLENISIRTLQNEMSAIRCILRACGKTIMANPEHETLNNRSLG
FT                   ISGASREGTKVAIPDSVYECVLEKVKIVDQGAAAAMELSRLLGLRNEETIQSVKSLKTW
FT                   QKALQNGDEKVRVVFGTKGGRPRDTTILDREKLIIAVNNAISISGKNNDRLIDSPALHL
FT                   AIEKYRNIVRSAGLVGKYAPHSLRYAYTTDVTNLHIKNGFSQKEAEALASMDLGHGDGR
FT                   GHYVARVYNKADQE"
FT   gene            727575..727769
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        727575..727769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86508"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDESNNTHHQVMSMYVIDIYVNCPRCGERQDGFVGNPAGASFK
FT                   CDDCGETYSIDKDANVSFR"
FT   gene            728108..728455
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        728108..728455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0688"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0590 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86509"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0590"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86509.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLATQRLVVFGKAASALLKRHFLKRSSASAESNWIKGQAFINR
FT                   SRNMSFLAQAERDTDGFWYYRICARTGTGSGNYRFEHLNTPREAFINWRQALKAGEYLA
FT                   QQLATLRYRFQ"
FT   gene            728537..729052
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        728537..729052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0689"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0591 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86510"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0591"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86510.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDFNTKPFVSRLAILRRDDEFLQRSTTDLIRIVSDIESVLMEAT
FT                   ALIRLESELMTAASFMRIRIDDMIEWDDLACMTPYEKSIAWVARQAGEIINLELLPRTF
FT                   FDKYFADILELGLSVNAAMWQHYFNKGLKDAARVHESPNASIWLIDYYLYALSVDVERN
FT                   WYEGRTFY"
FT   gene            729141..729545
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        729141..729545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0592 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86511"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0592"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLNRLARNRHSVVDLLCVISDIEGKLMEIGAFEALRINCSPD
FT                   EDGFTDNDHQIFGIAECLGETVGLNFIPDNYSHYLNDVISLGNKVGQGFWDKAFQNGVQ
FT                   EGKHTCWEFSSCLDGDGDFDGYIKWLGRIH"
FT   gene            729644..730114
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        729644..730114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0592 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86512"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLNHLYRNRHSVVDLLCVISAIEGKLMEMGTFKQSDINCVPD
FT                   HSGTIGHDYLIFEIAECLGQAFELGFIPENYRHYFDDVILQGKKAGWGFWDTYFQFGVT
FT                   DVKHARSAFSDEVARIKWLSESKVIRLILSDQCVRIVPNAACEPSLEGCLMH"
FT   gene            730220..730696
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        730220..730696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0692"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA repair protein RadC; PFAM: DNA repair
FT                   protein RadC; KEGG: eca:ECA0593 putative DNA repair
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86513"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00608"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86513.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELTSPNTTLYTGRESRVINMALALLERRVRKLEAMTSPEVVKA
FT                   YLRLKLEHIEREVFVALFLNNQNRLISCEFLFAGTINSVEVHPGEVARQAIRLNAAAVI
FT                   FAHNHPSGNAEPSNADRKITEKLVNALSLIEIRVLDHVVVGHGEIVSFAERGWL"
FT   gene            730788..731003
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        730788..731003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: sei:SPC_4443 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86514"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:SPC_4443"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIDITQEAPAQGTSFTPEQEDALCQLIRRECFRRDRNALLKLL
FT                   GYLTLLKVAGSLVLLAFVLVLRGLTH"
FT   gene            731015..731470
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        731015..731470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0694"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0594 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86515"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86515.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPLHILIVLFTGLWFIVRWTSILSARALVWLYQTWRQRSEPME
FT                   SSTHRTDHRIIYTGKWLLADDHQCSGRAVVLKLRHNYKPGVELQYFGEETPQAFYGERY
FT                   MDSEDEAVDTALAMHQKLLRNVRQRPKPERMPAVVTISSAAQNDEAA"
FT   gene            731467..731739
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        731467..731739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0695"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0595 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86516"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0595"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86516.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRPQSSPAVAIDDSAWERLVAFAPEPACETERLYRLIRHALKA
FT                   LAASTRSEITTGYFCLSGEGNESTSLWQQFYLRYENDVIHISLTD"
FT   gene            731811..732296
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        731811..732296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0696"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0596 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86517"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLTTNEHQESALATQGAMKSLTREPGTIERTRNRFYDWLQAEF
FT                   DRHYHTLRDGGYRRFLEQRHPEELERYDAACDALRREEFSRFAELQTLGLFLHTQVAEK
FT                   EAQFRRRRNQFLMAMSATGIITSAVVWAYLHHEQFVQLCQQTVIAGHAILQLFTTVL"
FT   gene            732361..734322
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        732361..734322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0697"
FT                   /product="domain of unknown function DUF1738"
FT                   /note="PFAM: domain of unknown function DUF1738; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0597 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86518"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08401"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFTLQDAGDICRLLTERLMQSVNSGKTPWRQSVIRQGIPEHAL
FT                   SGQRFTGINALLLWQSALQNGLVSNRWLTGDDLRSLGGRITPGQRPTTVVRYKPSLSLF
FT                   RVINVEQCEGLSDMLQPGWPWPPSPVPGMERVGQWQFASGVPVLFNAQRPAVYLPESDR
FT                   IELPDSEQGNLDSLIALLVSATGHPTRLGRRCFTGSDVPELDEYLQESLVADVGRAFLA
FT                   ALAGIHLAGPSMWNGELGSDPWILFKSASEAGKAVDWLEKQRLATLPFDDVQHWQRQAE
FT                   HLLTTHYGQQLDDTTLVCDSVVHQHLRYNISPGNAVNALARIYDWPRCDMPTALFTPEL
FT                   NSVADALARFSLNPGSLAVHRVASDIDDSDVALEAPELGTLLLPPPSAESVDEIAANDE
FT                   EEGDDPDDPGNLAALPWVRNQGRSNPHRATFIRQFQEIAPYENRWTVFSDFIHMSAAAL
FT                   HNRCHFVQEIEDDYMRRIKRYKTADQRRFPVLFNTLVDGMEFSAADFLGSVFMELELGD
FT                   QRRGQYFTPYSIAYMMAKMQLSDGLPALTSGERDFITISDPACGAGGLVVAMAQAMLEA
FT                   GFNPQKQMVAVCVDIDPVAAMMAYVQLALCGIPAMVIVGNSLSMEFRQTWRTPFWMMFG
FT                   WERKWTREQERKAQQKVA"
FT   gene            734396..735289
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        734396..735289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0598 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86519"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0598"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEQFIQQVYLKEMNLFLHPDEWQTDISNDLQDYMNTDIVFRSQ
FT                   RLLPVMQFMLDQIPGNRQLRARCQLSERILTLWILGLDALATASGNTRLLPRTSPESSG
FT                   RVDCLLPGEPSALLDLSDDDFIRLTAQGDRHTDDVILRSQLAQTMQHWSRFESWLSRAL
FT                   AQTGEHCVAQLATLKRRCDVDERVVRRFDTDFGFITVNLRAIDPECMSTTDPVEYVKRV
FT                   CRCEIHPVALESRIHYHNGAIIGRFSVQKEVGNVGRLTAADYGDVVQQAIAWLRDERRR
FT                   LQRDDHSSAPALRLVA"
FT   gene            735368..736294
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        735368..736294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0699"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0599 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86520"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0599"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86520.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIIHEYIQQAYQRTLGYAPDYDEICWQLDENAGHTYVNTQTLFE
FT                   NEQLTAVMETMLERLDTDDAKRERSRKVLTLWINATNWQANGNGVDHGYLYLPRVHPQI
FT                   SGRTDQLLRADIMPLYELDEATFREASGQSDSLPDEYVTLAQFRQSERYWFRFMDHLER
FT                   SLRDVSHQCAETLTQFVSNCNFEEKQIRRWRGSAGEIRLYMSQQSIDDIDIMEFEDDFL
FT                   TQHVDAIAAGIYVPVTFRADVHYRNGAVMKSFTGDTEVNDPTRPNASDYYDVMVDAIEW
FT                   IREESEHVVSRLNTSSQPVAVVHPLAA"
FT   gene            complement(736379..736672)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736379..736672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86521"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQMSYREKIISASVLCFLIFILVIGVGLINQQKTDDKVKCDAQ
FT                   YGMENAYLKLELDELRLELLNLKASGLQLNGENRFPTTTYRVGSNLWRQHDE"
FT   gene            complement(736693..737391)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736693..737391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0701"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0552 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86522"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0552"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEEEKEKYLEKIQKLLHLAKRSTNEHEAANAISQAQNLMHKFG
FT                   LSELDIDLKSIKEFQSEHCPSDANKLPEYVVSLANMLCYAFGVNCYYTWTRNHRRSVSF
FT                   YGPTERPQIAAYGFDVLSIQLIKARSEFIASQNKRIKRTTKTNRADQFCAGWVSGARNA
FT                   ISRFTVEPEEQQLMSLYYKQISEGFSELKSREAKSCRGDDDAYHAGYHSGKDARLHQAV
FT                   AGKSVIGIER"
FT   gene            complement(737403..738194)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737403..738194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0702"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86523"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86523.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKHRLDLATNTFNQRLADFELLKKDLNKSLDSMGHLMFTAHAE
FT                   LQKIRLEYEIACIESWGGIVDKRDASLEAISVWWHKNPDAMPDLNMIINNPPYKYFSRS
FT                   ALLAFMADCGLIFHPKWDDKRCHLGNVHLRATPSRYQMPFVLRGISAFSQVMERDENGR
FT                   VRFSIDYACVRIYFENELGFGVRRIADYEGILVNPEDKQCYLTLRISMIDESYDDELII
FT                   LNFPDIRSAYLHLIASRYRTKRYYRQLIKQNSSSSILSLIL"
FT   gene            complement(738194..738658)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738194..738658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0703"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ent:Ent638_1000 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86524"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Ent638_1000"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFNYVNHHYGVNACVGRRVIAYGEPGTIVRDFGNYIGIVLDSA
FT                   PHAAPERYHPTDGIEYGDVIDYTPPKINTRQAKSKRNWQEYLDADYGHRDFADWLGINT
FT                   PRVDYDSSRGEWRMYRFGNYQDSSIYGEWCKTKKAAKASYKDALKKYRTA"
FT   gene            complement(738690..739340)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738690..739340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0704"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86525"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFIKPLLILSAISFNSLAIASTLNVDNKHQVITLKVVGCELNK
FT                   NKSYNQHPGKISYHKVIDKKHAAKICDGTFSSLTSIELSVNNNAREPSVVGVWQARDYV
FT                   GAVSLRWVNGEWVEFDKKHDEYQVGFSLGLYVDEENDGISIGYELAEIYGTNERDANSH
FT                   EKNKLSSVEFPVIYSIVNKNRAEFNRGKCLLVWGGVNPVSESRRFVSICESSN"
FT   gene            complement(739437..740636)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739437..740636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0705"
FT                   /product="putative plasmid transfer protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0549 putative plasmid transfer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86526"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0549"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSLITRSFIIAGIVVATSANAAGTWTEARGDAMGGTGVASSHY
FT                   SAAALINPALLTKFDKSDDFSLILPAVGAQLSDPDNLQDGVDRIDNDWKSFERIVSVGG
FT                   DASLAASKLRGSLQDFSGSHAKAHAGASTVAAVPNSVLPFAVVAKAWGTATVKTNVTDS
FT                   DLQWLDGVSNGTANGSDLSSLTSSANGRAAVVADVGVAMAHEFNVGGFEFSAGITPKVQ
FT                   RVYTFNYNVAINNYDSSDFRSGNYRNDKTGANVDVGFSTNLSDNWIVGLVGQNLVARSI
FT                   ETKEVNGVKDTFKIKPQATLGTAYSNDFFTTALDVDLTPASRFNSDKDSQFVSVGGELN
FT                   AWKWAQLRAGYRTDIHDSDNSYFTAGIGLSPFDVVHLDITGMAGTDRTYGAVAQLTFTF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(740782..741777)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740782..741777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0706"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: spq:SPAB_05446 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86527"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86527.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIANSTFTSIMAGMLINVDADMLREEAESSKGLPLQPTSIRYRP
FT                   KVKAVLDVLSERMGITASEVTNIMLDGLFRSTFFPLENRAASVYERFQLLMDAHGLGVT
FT                   DIAALLAPWNVKLSILENRERTMDYLTSDLLATVAQWFRVSPEWLTGESRFIAPSASYS
FT                   WYEQVEPEEICRHFVTGCTPAVPLMNGLCLEAENSEEYRDKHRANEVIFWNSEEGVHSR
FT                   KYGIIIKERRNINGVKFDSVFASYSCYLNDVSKKHIAKLINYCECASEHKTLTWKAVSL
FT                   PKQHAFFLFMGELLPIMLLKTIEESPPWDVSEFLSEENKANSSPPSNKIK"
FT   gene            complement(741866..742501)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741866..742501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0707"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3688 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86528"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:YpsIP31758_3688"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86528.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKFIISGVLGFWGIACVLVAIVMTSQTGTQHSLVTGVLSLSLF
FT                   FSPLLLRPVSAVIGRFKTQAFQCNQRRNHYHIHLNPWSKTGGLTMDRLCFYWSGLMTLT
FT                   STMLEKENATVVMSSHLLNSWRISRLRQRFPGPDYHFHIVRRTVGTTEAIGLQIEVFLK
FT                   EWRWFYPATTGAIVVIRRKRIFSRQKTINASRRVLSYSKSIHKRSRSE"
FT   gene            742513..742653
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        742513..742653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0708"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86529"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:Prodigal:1.4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPYSDMPRVRLHYEILHEKEKENFKALMDVARYTLFACVVGDK
FT                   T"
FT   gene            742694..744151
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        742694..744151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0709"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1528"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1528; Relaxase;
FT                   KEGG: spq:SPAB_05448 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86530"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKWLRNKAGATTETRPIPLQQVDGWFTPQNADTLLSTKKRKRAL
FT                   QQLWDNSPFSQDVWDIYWLQTVRALAVTVQQLPLDNEDEYCRPGGFLDMALDVAVCAVR
FT                   LSRGYMLPPGAQPEEQAAQSSAWTSAIFWAALLHNIERLSGLKVVVQNGVWIPGLSVPD
FT                   APWRVRFEVSSGDVHARTAAVALRLIPSPGITWIARWPHILDLLLVYLSGKKSEAGILN
FT                   AIVLNAREKCGIKTNDIALPAPVELAIPAATIEQDPPVVSVEQGTATAISPLIDSGDNN
FT                   YNDNQLKEAQPVVSALVSAIDQDDLSDSSSGIDESQTHLPVTADLLNVLDQQLTATVPV
FT                   TPAPGVSSTSSNEMNEVEKKPVPQEELFWAWLINAVRDGSLTINNSDSLVHIMSQYVFL
FT                   QTPDCFYRFFSICNDSSIDKDTLQKNFENLNRHYSRSGKGIYIYRKYENENKEGRYTKM
FT                   SGYMIASELIFNKGACPPDSGWLSPNK"
FT   gene            744192..745166
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        744192..745166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0710"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: integrase family protein; KEGG: yen:YE3450
FT                   phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86531"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86531.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTYEDIIQDYFFSKPLRPATEISYKKVLNLFLRFTGEKVLPAD
FT                   VDRHTVLSWRRHLLNERQLSTITWNNRVAHMRAIFNHAMKYDFVQMKENPFNSVVARPD
FT                   VKRKKTLSEEQIRKIYLVMEAREEKEFEDCDFRSALRPAWFWLTVIDTLRYTGMRQNQL
FT                   LHIRLEDVNLDEGWINLRPEASKNHKEHIVPITTLLRPRLERLYHAALNQDANMGDQLF
FT                   NVHLFKGRKSNVSKNMDPPPMRAFFRRLSVECRCTISPHRFRHTIATEMMKSPDRNLKI
FT                   VQTLLGHSNVSVTLEYVEGNMDIVRNALEQEFSRKSVRVAGTV"
FT   gene            745763..746905
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        745763..746905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0711"
FT                   /product="filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0515 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86532"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02661"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFNHFELSLLNPSFDSPLVDALTELEILRHLRLETDVHPILFA
FT                   QLKAVFHMLESLGSARIEGNHTTLADYVESKVEGTQSSTDQLKEINNIEAAMEFIDEHL
FT                   NNGDEITEYFIRELHSLAVVGLQQEGDKTPGAYRQHNVSIAQSDHLPPDHIHVPDYMSE
FT                   LTAFINRADKPKYDLMKIALVHHRFGWIHPFGNGNGRTVRLLTYALLIKYGFNVQAGGR
FT                   VLNPTAVFCNDRERYYAMLSLADKGTERGLEEWCLYVLSGISSELKKVDQLTNHAFLST
FT                   KILYPAIDFSSERGLINPLESKVLKRAVELGTIKAGDLRTALPDMKPAQVTYQLGKLID
FT                   RGLLQPVEEGARSYTAKFSNSYLIRGVIRVLREEGFIPDL"
FT   gene            complement(747128..749140)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747128..749140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0712"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: glo:Glov_0280 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86533"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:Glov_0280"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKQSIAIYFIYHNKDRNENIDNGIDYSFNLLKRDIQRPFSRAL
FT                   NLPVFFRTSLDENPPSDTPETADKTLVFAFIGNYLLTNNDWVSYLSKLQSKQNYYVIPI
FT                   AINPHAYNITNNLNYVNFIRAYDFPIDFFNENLFISIAHEIYRITLNENFEEIKKGTDT
FT                   TIEFFLSHTKDGKQGENIAKQLKQFLDQSRLSCFFDATDIAHGYEFSTEIENHIKNSSL
FT                   IAIHSDPYSSRYWCQKELEYAKKHNRPIIAVDCLEEYEDRRFPLFSNIPAIHVPHSQEN
FT                   KISDKDSYRIIITALLETIRFFYSKVQFKKYKQRGWIDSDITGLYRPPELLDILKIIQK
FT                   GVENKKIIYPDPPVYEDEHQILKELNIDAKTILTYRFNKIKDKKIGISISDIEDHELIK
FT                   TGKRPDNLILLSQDLARHILSREAILIYGGDLRPDGFTSFLLDEAEAIQNRLKSRKISI
FT                   KNYISWPIYLNASIDLLNWQARYNRVAKFEKCNLPKQLITSQLTVDENIFILPDTEENK
FT                   YLWSKSLSQMRNEMIQDCDARICAGGRLTGYKGCMPGVLEEVLYAIENKKPLFLLGGFG
FT                   GITSYICNCIKTGNIPEELTRDWQIYRNGGYKILLDYITKIDNKYSPNYTNLNEILNYK
FT                   NLNNGLSEEENDKLFNTEYMDEAIYLILKGLDDLY"
FT   gene            complement(749153..749752)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749153..749752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0713"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1863"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1863; KEGG:
FT                   sun:SUN_2116 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86534"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08937"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86534.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHNVFISYHHDNDQYYKEEILKLNKEYQIFIDKSVYTGDIAEN
FT                   LEDQVIREKIRDEYLRDSTVTILLVGTETKKRKHIDWELYSSMYDGKINKKSGILVINL
FT                   PTISGNIFAAHGEQQSYSGISWTTYSSRSEYEENHPYLPARIIDNMLRSQVKISVTNWN
FT                   NIESNPDFLSELIDKTCKSKINNNYDLSREMRKNNS"
FT   gene            750091..750319
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0714"
FT   gene            750348..750809
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        750348..750809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0715"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0868 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86535"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0868"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86535.1"
FT                   /translation="MATILTQAHLLLTVPFSAATDFTVLADHCENFAETLIESDDTALR
FT                   LALCGRLAACLALLGPTLNEPVPCHLCESLTVDTLPAVSPCFDPDSELLCDYCLTLAQL
FT                   LAGRGLSPEVERMLTGLLSELVWYFAAELKAPRWIRTADGVKCINEEAA"
FT   gene            750806..751027
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        750806..751027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0716"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, Nlp"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0869 putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator, Nlp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86536"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQDWHPADIIAALKKRGTTLAAVSREAGLASSTLANALTKHWP
FT                   KGEKLIAEALGVSPAEIWPSRYRKSEDR"
FT   gene            751196..751744
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        751196..751744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0717"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0870 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86537"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0870"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86537.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAMQPCAGKYISRHKTACASSYGLDALIACRMGVMSRLDATPKP
FT                   PRSTAAHRRTLRATNPFKTRVLACYFSFSQARCEITGNAALNGLVAPRYRLLAGDLAAT
FT                   VCGASPPNKPTRGRVFLLAGAAKFIRLPPACSVSLGGNARGWVRATQISHFCEMEFTRL
FT                   TPLFNFCFSHPLKSHTSAA"
FT   gene            complement(751931..753190)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751931..753190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0718"
FT                   /product="integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: integrase family protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0871
FT                   integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86538"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86538.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTDTAIRNAKPLDKPYKLSDAQGLYLLIKPNGSKLWHLKYRFG
FT                   GKEKKLAFGAYPTVSLASARKLREEARTILSAGDDPGVKKQHDKQAKKNGNTFEAIARQ
FT                   WVAANIRWSEAHTDKVLRSLELHVFPLIGNVLVTDLKTANLLIPLRVAEKKGCLETAAR
FT                   IQQRTTVIMRYAVQEGLIASNPANDLYGAITPPPKNHYPALPLEKLPELLERIEGYSGR
FT                   LLTRLAVQLNLLIFIRSSELRFARWVEIDLDNAMWTLPAQREPIAGVRHSERGAKMKTP
FT                   HLVPLSKQAVTVLKQLKLLSGNGDLLFPGDHDALKPMSENTINKALRTMGYDTQVDICG
FT                   HGFRTIACSALIESGRWSKDAVERQMSHQERNHVRAAYIHKAEHLDERTQMMQWWSDYL
FT                   DACQHQFIPAYRFEKSIKVA"
FT   gene            complement(753354..753429)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0016"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Phe2"
FT   tRNA            complement(753354..753429)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_R0016"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            753601..754446
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        753601..754446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0719"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein AraC type;
FT                   SMART: Helix-turn-helix, AraC domain; KEGG: eca:ECA0615
FT                   AraC family transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86539"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02311"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86539.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDWLELRQHADTGIETIKAHFEGHAYDPHWHDSYLVGVTLSGT
FT                   QQFHCRRERHRSRPGDAFLLEPGEIHDGDAPVDGGFTYLTFYLDEQWLTNALHGLHEST
FT                   PGSYSLHFAQTLTREPQLVRSIGDTFTTLHNDEMKIVQQSTMDNLLLQITAHCHWRKKL
FT                   PSQLQSTAVAHRARDYLYAHVGENIGLSDLARETGTDRFTLTRCFKREFHLAPHAWLIQ
FT                   LRLAKARQLLAYGDQPADVAAALGFSDQSHLGRWFQRAYRISPAHYRRLCTNLPDVSRR
FT                   "
FT   gene            754482..755072
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        754482..755072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0720"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0616 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86540"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01810"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMPFLLFAFIASITPGPTNILILTNSQRYGVRNTLPAVVGACV
FT                   AASAIVLISGAGAGEILRQYPVIRQVMSWAGVLWLSWMSWQLFRAPAANLSGKSHNRFT
FT                   ARAAALLQVINPKTWMMALAVVSLFTPAGDRVLRDVSIMALWFLIISMACLVCWAWLGK
FT                   AVNRVFRTTVAMVRFQRLMALCLFVSAWVGMLA"
FT   gene            complement(755069..755644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755069..755644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0721"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0617 putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86541"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:ECA0617"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86541.1"
FT                   /translation="MQREDVLEHALTLLEQHGFATTTLDMLAEKLGVPVEELTPFWPDR
FT                   EALLYDGLRHHSQQVDTWRRQLLLDDEKSIEQKLLARYQVLHESVNKQRYPGCLFIAAC
FT                   SFFPDINHPIHQIAEQQKQASYRYTRDLLEELETDDPEMVAQQMELILEGCLSNLLVKH
FT                   QAASIATAQRLAEDVLRFALCRKGGALT"
FT   gene            complement(755687..757438)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755687..757438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0722"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c biogenesis protein transmembrane
FT                   region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c biogenesis protein transmembrane
FT                   region; Thioredoxin domain; KEGG: pct:PC1_0503 cytochrome c
FT                   biogenesis protein transmembrane region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86542"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02683"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86542.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRIFTLIFLLWTAVGTPNVAASSFGQKLFGNSTTSRFLPVDGA
FT                   FAFEFQQQGNQLNLRWDIHPDYYLYRAQIKIEGNDATLGKVELPQGESHNDEFFGQVFI
FT                   LRDRLALAVPIEQAESGATVKVTYQGCADAGFCYPPETRIVPLSQVLATTSSDAPLNPL
FT                   SDKARPLDQTVPPQTTPMPFSPWWALLIGIGVAFTPCVLPMYPLIASLVLGRKEQLTPR
FT                   RTLLLSMTYVQGMALTYTLLGLVVAAAGLRFQAALQHPAILIGLSVMFAALALSMFGLY
FT                   TLQLPSSVQTRLTEWSNRQQGGSVTGVFCMGALAGLICSPCTTAPLSAILLYIAQSGNM
FT                   LAGGGTLYLYALGMGLPLILVTLFGNKLLPRSGPWMQYVKEAFGFIILALPVFLLERIL
FT                   GETWGMRLWSALGIAFFGWALMLTLRSSKGWIRGVQLLLLAGVVISAKPLQDWIFPPAG
FT                   VAQAHTSALNFAPVANIADLNSALAKSAQPVMLDLYADWCVACKEFEKYTFSDPAVQNH
FT                   LSRITLLQADVTANREEQNALLKKLQVLGLPTIVFFDAQGKEIPGARVTGFMNAEQFQA
FT                   HLRKFSP"
FT   gene            complement(757414..757746)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757414..757746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0723"
FT                   /product="CutA1 divalent ion tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CutA1 divalent ion tolerance protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0619 divalent-cation tolerance protein CutA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86543"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03091"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRPLCDAVVILCTAPDDACAQQLANSLLETRLAACVTLLPGAR
FT                   SLYYWNGKLEQQSEVQMLIKSDTSHQQALLTHLKQQHPYDTPELLVLPVSRGDGDYLTW
FT                   LNASLR"
FT   gene            complement(757878..759179)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757878..759179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0724"
FT                   /product="anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, Dcu
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, Dcu
FT                   family; PFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate membrane
FT                   transporter; KEGG: pct:PC1_0505 anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate
FT                   antiporter, Dcu family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86544"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00770"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86544.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLELLIVLLAIYLGARLGGIGIGFAGGLGVLVLTLGFQIKPGV
FT                   IPFDVIEIIMAVIAAIAAMQVAGGMDYLVSLAEKLLRKHPKYVTFLAPLVTYFMTILAG
FT                   TGHTAFSTLPVIAEVAKEQGIRPSRPLSIAVVASQIAITASPISAAVVFVAGILEPHGV
FT                   SYLLLLGICIPTTLAAIMLTAIVTNFLGKELKDDPIYQERLKKGETTLRGNSQHEIKPG
FT                   AKLSVVLFLIGIVAVVLYATAISGTVGLIQNPVLPRNEAIVVFMLTIATLICITCKIDT
FT                   ARILSASTFKSGMSACICVMGVAWLGDTFVKAHISDIQDTAGALLQSYPWMLAVVLFFA
FT                   ATLLYSQAATAKALMPAALLLGVSPVTAVASFAAVSALFVLPTYPTLLAAVEMDDTGST
FT                   RIGKFVFNHSFLIPGVIAITLSVIFGFILGSILI"
FT   gene            complement(759568..761007)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759568..761007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0725"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate ammonia-lyase; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   lyase; Fumarase C-like; KEGG: eca:ECA0621 aspartate
FT                   ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86545"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00839"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENIRIEEDLLGTREVPADAYYGVHTLRAVENFYISNNKISDIP
FT                   EFVRGMVMVKKAAALANKELQTIPKKIADIIIRACDDVLNNGKCMDQFPVDVYQGGAGT
FT                   SVNMNTNEVLANIGLELMGHQKGEYQYLNPNDHLNKCQSTNDAYPTGFRIAVYAAILKL
FT                   TDAIAKLSDGFERKANEFEDVLKMGRTQLQDAVPMTLGQEFHAFNVLLQEEIKNLLRTA
FT                   ELLLEVNLGATAIGTRLNTPDGYQQLAVQRLAEVSGLPCVPAEDLIEATSDCGAYVMVH
FT                   SSLKRLAVKLSKICNDLRLLSSGPRAGLNEINLPELQAGSSIMPAKVNPVVPEVVNQVC
FT                   FKVIGNDTCVTMASEAGQLQLNVMEPVIGQAMFESTYILTNACYNLLEKCVNGITANKS
FT                   VCEAYVFNSIGIVTYLNPFIGHHNGDIVGRICAETGKSVREVVLERGLLTEAELDDIFS
FT                   IQNLMHPAYKAKRYTDENELP"
FT   gene            761508..761978
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        761508..761978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0726"
FT                   /product="FxsA cytoplasmic membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FxsA cytoplasmic membrane protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0623 suppressor of F plamsid exlusion of phage T7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86546"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF04186"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86546.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLPLLLIFLLAYIEISLFIHVADVLGVAMTLLLVVFTSCLGVS
FT                   LVRNQGMKTLVQMQQKMAAGESPAAEMVKSVSLVLAGFLLLIPGFLTDFLGLLLLLPPV
FT                   QKSLTLKLMPHLHIWGSGSGAAPSGGNTFEGEYQRKDGERGNIEHRDDRDDR"
FT   gene            762215..762508
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0727"
FT   CDS_pept        762215..762508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0727"
FT                   /product="chaperonin Cpn10"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chaperonin Cpn10; KEGG: pct:PC1_0508
FT                   chaperonin Cpn10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86547"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00166"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86547.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRPLHDRVIVKRKEVESKSAGGIVLTGSAAGKSTRGEVLAVGH
FT                   GRILENGEVKPLDVKVGDIVIFNDGYGVKAEKIDNEEVLIMSESDILAIVEA"
FT   gene            762554..764200
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0728"
FT   CDS_pept        762554..764200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0728"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: chaperonin GroEL; PFAM: chaperonin
FT                   Cpn60/TCP-1; KEGG: pct:PC1_0509 chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86548"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR02348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86548.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKDVKFGNDARVKMLRGVNVLADAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLDKSFG
FT                   APTITKDGVSVAREIELEDKFENMGAQMVKEVASKANDAAGDGTTTATVLAQAIITEGL
FT                   KAVAAGMNPMDLKRGIDKAVIAAVEELKTLSVPCSDSKAIAQVGTISANSDETVGKMIA
FT                   EAMDKVGKEGVITVEEGTGLQDELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFINKPETGAVELESPFILL
FT                   ADKKISNIREMLPVLEAVAKAGKPLVIVAEDVEGEALATLVVNTMRGIVKVAAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLQDIATLTGGTVISEEIGLELEKATLEDLGQAKRVVINKDTTTIIDGTGEEA
FT                   AIQGRVAQIRQQVEEATSDYDKEKLQERVAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATEVEMKEKKARVEDA
FT                   LAATRAAVEEGVVAGGGVALVRVAAKLASLTAQNEDQNVGIKVALRAMEAPLRQIVSNA
FT                   GEEPSVVANTVKAGEGNYGYNAATEEYGNMIDFGILDPTKVTRSALQFAASVAGLMITT
FT                   ECMVTDLPKGDAPDLGAAGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            764477..765010
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        764477..765010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0729"
FT                   /product="Chorismate lyase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Chorismate lyase; KEGG: eca:ECA0626 chorismate
FT                   pyruvate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86549"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.1.3.40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDASTLLRTISWFTEPPSVLPEHIGDWLMETSSMTQRLEKYCA
FT                   QLRVTLCREGFITPQALGEERDQLPLDERYWLREVVLYGDDRPWLFGRTIVPQQTLEGA
FT                   GAALTKIGNQPLGRYLFEQKSLTRDYIHTGCCEGLWARRSRLCLSGHPLLLTELFLPES
FT                   PVYYTPSDEGWQVI"
FT   gene            765023..765886
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0730"
FT   CDS_pept        765023..765886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0730"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase;
FT                   PFAM: UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG: eca:ECA0627
FT                   4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86550"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR01474"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86550.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSVTAGKWLAYCRLMRIDKPIGSLLLLWPTLWALWLAGGRTPA
FT                   PWTLFVFVAGVFLMRAAGCVINDYADRHFDGHVKRTASRPLPSGEVSEQSAKVLFVVLV
FT                   LLAFGLVLTLNKMTILLSVAGLALAWIYPFMKRVSHLPQFVLGAAFGWSIPMAYAAVSE
FT                   SLPVTCWMMFLAYICWTVAYDTQYAMVDRDDDLKIGVKSTAILFGRFDNIIIGLLQLSM
FT                   LALLLALGYITGLGTPYTISLLVAGGMFVYQQILTAGRERDACFKAFHNNKYAGMAIFI
FT                   GVLFGL"
FT   gene            complement(766027..768495)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766027..768495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0731"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.15"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0512 glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   O-acyltransferase; PFAM: phospholipid/glycerol
FT                   acyltransferase; SMART: phospholipid/glycerol
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86551"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.3.1.15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGWRKIYYKLLNLPLKLLVKSKVIPADPVVELGLDPSRPILYVL
FT                   PYNSQADLLTLRAKCLALGLPDPSQPFEFNGVELPSHVFINDGPRVFRYYIPKQKSVKL
FT                   FHDYLDLHRANPDLDVQMVPVSVMFGRSPGREGHSQATPHLRLLNGIEKFFAVLWLGRD
FT                   SFVRFSSPVSLRYMATEHGTDKTIAHKLARVARMHFSRQRLAAVGPRLPVRQDLFNKLL
FT                   DSKAIKKAVDDEARSKKISHEKAQQNAIALMEEIAADFSYEAVRLSDRVLSWTWNRLYQ
FT                   GINVHNAERVRQLAQDGHGIVYVPCHRSHMDYLLLSYVLYHQGLVPPHIAAGINLNFWP
FT                   AGPIFRRLGAFFIRRTFKGNKLYSTIFREYLGELFARGYSVEYFMEGGRSRTGRLLDPK
FT                   TGTLAMTIQAMLRGGTRPITLVPIYVGYEHVMEVGTYAKELRGAVKEKEGFMQMVRGLR
FT                   KLRNLGQGYVNFGEPLPLTTYLNQHVPQWRDAIDPIEAQRPSWLTPTVQDISMDIMVRI
FT                   NNSAAANAMNLCSTALLASRQRSLTREQMHEQLDCYLQLLRQTPYHKDITAPKKTANEL
FT                   LEHALGMNKFEVEKDSIGDIIILPREQAVLMTYYRNNIQHLLVLPSLIASIVIHHRRIT
FT                   LADVVQQITLIYPLLQAELFLHYSKEQLPDVLETLANELIRQQLLCSRDGELAINPPRI
FT                   RTLQLLSAGVRETLQRYAITLSLLCANPEINRGTLEKESRNMAQRLSVLHGINAPEFFD
FT                   KAVFSTLVATLRTAGYITDSAEAAQGDIMAIYSILGDLITPEVRLTIESASSSTEMETA
FT                   SQAVEEAKQE"
FT   gene            768624..768989
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        768624..768989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0732"
FT                   /product="diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: diacylglycerol kinase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0513
FT                   diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86552"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKATGMTRIIKATGYSLKGLKQAWQHEAAFRQETILTIVGVIIA
FT                   CLLPVTLVEKLLLIGSVVLIMLFELANSAIEAVVDRIGLEHHELSGRAKDIGSAAVFVA
FT                   ILLAAVVWGSILWQHFA"
FT   gene            769100..769708
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        769100..769708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0733"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor, LexA family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.88"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0630 LexA repressor; TIGRFAM: LexA
FT                   repressor; PFAM: LexA DNA-binding domain protein; Peptidase
FT                   S24/S26A/S26B, conserved region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86553"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00498"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLTARQQQVYDLIRDHIAQTGMPPTRAEIAQQLGFRSPNAAEE
FT                   HLKALARKGVIEIVSGASRGIRLLMEEETGIPLVGRVAAGEPLLAQEHIECRYQVDPAM
FT                   FKPSADFLLRVSGMSMKNIGIMDGDLLAVHKTEDVRNGQIVVARIDDEVTVKRLKKQGN
FT                   TVHLLAENEEFAPIVVDLRQQSFSIEGLAVGVIRNSDWS"
FT   gene            complement(769738..770253)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(769738..770253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0734"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferric-uptake regulator; KEGG: pct:PC1_0516
FT                   ferric uptake regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86554"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01475"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86554.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMDSTKQDKLLAQAEQICQQRAVRLTPQRLEVLRLMAQQAGAIS
FT                   AYDLLDLLRLTEPQAKPPTVYRALDFLLEQGFIHRVESNNSYVLCHHIEDHSHTSALFI
FT                   CDRCGQVTERQTEGVEETLRNLAQQSGFTLRHSVVEAHGLCGDCQEVASCKQPDHCDHD
FT                   HTVPIKKR"
FT   gene            complement(770354..771052)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770354..771052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0735"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pirin domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0633
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86555"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF02678"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86555.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRRAAGQCGQADYGWLQARYTFSFGHYFDPQLLGYASLRVLNQ
FT                   EVLAPGASFQPRTYPRVDILNIILQGEAEYRDSNGGHIQAKAGDVLLLATQPNVSYSEH
FT                   NTSASKPLTRLQLWLNACQTRENSPLQRMGLNSSNHTLLASPEGEQDSLQLRQQVWIHH
FT                   VDLQPDEQSTIVLQGNQAYLQLIHGSTTVNGGQHSETLHCGDGAFIKEETALTLQADTP
FT                   LRALLIDLVV"
FT   gene            771165..772061
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        771165..772061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0736"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LysR substrate-binding; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; KEGG: pct:PC1_0518 transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86556"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86556.1"
FT                   /translation="MARERALTLEALRVMDAIDRRGSFAAAADELGRVPSALSYTMQKL
FT                   EEELDVVLFDRSGHRTKFTNVGRMLLERGRILLEAADKLTTDAEALARGWETHLTIVTE
FT                   ALIPTQRIFPLIDKLALKANTQVSILTEVLAGAWERLEQGRADIVIAPDMHFRASSEMN
FT                   TRKLYTMNNVYVASPEHPIHQEPEPLSDATRVKYRGIAVADTARERPVLTVQLLDKQQR
FT                   LTVSSLDDKRRALLAGLGVATMPYPMVAQDIAEGRLLVIGPEHQMESQIIMAWRRDSMG
FT                   EAKSWFLREIPKLLNQP"
FT   gene            complement(772133..773128)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772133..773128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0737"
FT                   /product="Glutathione transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0519 glutathione transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86557"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.5.1.18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86557.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLVDGKWHDTWYETKSTGGHFKRSESVFRNWITPDGSPGLTGK
FT                   GGFPAQSGRYHLYVSLACPWAHRTLLMRQLKGLEDYIAVSVVHPLMLDHGWTFSTNFEA
FT                   ATGDSLYQHEFLYQLYLHAKPGYSGRVTVPVLWDTEQHTIVSNESADIIRMLNSAFDGV
FT                   GATAGDYYPEALRTQIDELNGWIYDKVNNGVYKAGFATSQSAYDESATTVFAALSDLEA
FT                   ILAKQRYLTGEQLTEADLRLWTTLIRFDPVYHTHFKCDKYRLSDYPNLFGFLRDIYQMP
FT                   GIADTVDMAHIRHHYYCSHGTINPHGVISLGPEQDLNQPHQRDKTFVDLY"
FT   gene            complement(773237..773632)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773237..773632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0738"
FT                   /product="DoxX family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DoxX family protein; KEGG: pct:PC1_0520 DoxX
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86558"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07681"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLESTALLVARILMPILFIVAGYGKLGDAYAGTQQYMQAMGVP
FT                   TFLLPLTILLELGGGLAVLFGLLTRTVALFTAGFTLLTALLFHSNFAEGMNQLMFMKNL
FT                   TIAGGYLLLAVTGPGAFSIDRLLGKKW"
FT   gene            complement(773907..774197)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773907..774197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0739"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0521 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86559"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0521"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86559.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRQRQDREKAQLLRQIQQQRLDLAAGKKHWLDSTARYDRGWQS
FT                   LMQWRKYWIAGSSLVALYGVRHPSRMIRWGRRLVGLWGTFRLVRKTFDQRP"
FT   gene            complement(774194..774589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774194..774589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0740"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF2311, membrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function DUF2311, membrane;
FT                   KEGG: eca:ECA0638 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86560"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKSQQGPASGVMASAQRIISIIVSMVESRVRLAVIELEEEKAN
FT                   LIQLLIMVGLTLLFAAFGIMSLIALIIWGIDPQYRLFALGCITATLLGLALIGGIWTLL
FT                   KVRRSTLLKATRKELATDRSLLEEDAK"
FT   gene            complement(774603..774908)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774603..774908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0741"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF883 ElaB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF883 ElaB; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0639 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86561"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF05957"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86561.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDQNSEYLRAELKSLADTLEEVLSTSSDKSKAELDKLRNKAES
FT                   ALKETRSRLSDTGERIASQTKEAVESADDYVRQNPWTGVGIGAAVGVVLGVLLSRR"
FT   gene            complement(775185..775580)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775185..775580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0742"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0525 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86562"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRGLFPKLSPRKVGRILLLLALPLIALTQSQSLRHSQDDAMLH
FT                   IKPYEGSALPDGFYVYQRLNEKGIAIKSITPEQDSLIVRLASPEQSIAARDVLRLSLPK
FT                   VSVTAQQATTPTPFWQQKLTQKQSKLG"
FT   gene            complement(775583..776266)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0743"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775583..776266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0743"
FT                   /product="SNARE associated Golgi protein-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SNARE associated Golgi protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0642 DedA family membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86563"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF09335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86563.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIKELLNALWHQDFDILADPKLVWTIYILLFLIIFLENGLLPA
FT                   AFLPGDSLLILVGVLVAKGTMNYPFTIFLLTTAASLGCWASYIQGKWLGNTGIVQGWLS
FT                   HLPAHYHQRAHQLFHRHGLSALLVGRFLAFVRTLLPTIAGLSGLNNARFQFFNWMSGFL
FT                   WVFILVTLGFALGKTTIFLKYEDELMFCLMMLPLVLLFVGLFGSLFVLWRKKRDANANN
FT                   AEKGR"
FT   gene            complement(776752..777528)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776752..777528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0744"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein GntR HTH"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; SMART: regulatory protein GntR HTH; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0527 regulatory protein GntR HTH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86564"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86564.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTEPRRLYQQLAAELKQRIESGMYQVGEKLPAERYISEEMNVS
FT                   RTVVREAIIMLEVEGYVEVRKGSGIHVISNQQKNPFVSSGDIEFVAAGPFELLQARQLI
FT                   ESNIAEFAATQVTRQDIIQLMEIQEYARQEDRFRDSQWDLKFHVQVALATQNSAMATIV
FT                   EKMWSQRIHNPYWRKLHEHIDDKSIESWCEEHDRILKALIRKDPYAAKLAMWQHLENTK
FT                   QMLFRATTDDFEFNVDRYMFAENPVVHLDQIHAGKP"
FT   gene            complement(777736..779037)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777736..779037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0745"
FT                   /product="d-galactonate transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: d-galactonate transporter; PFAM: major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: eca:ECA0644
FT                   galacturonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86565"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00893"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86565.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIKGLRWYMIGLVTIGTVLGYLTRNAISVAAPTLQDQLHITTQ
FT                   QYSYIVAAYSACYTIMQPIAGYVLDLLGTKVGYAMFAIIWAICCMGTALANSWGGLAIA
FT                   RGAVGMAEAAMIPAGLKASSEWFPAKERSIAVGYFNVGSSIGAMIAPPLVVWAIVAHSW
FT                   EMAFIITGALSMVWAICWLIFYKHPKDQKKLSDEERDYILNGQEAQHQTNNAKKMSAWQ
FT                   ILRNRQFWGIALPRFLAEPAWGTFNAWIPLFMFKAYGFNLKEIAMFAWMPMLFADIGCI
FT                   LGGYLPMLFQKHFKVNLIVSRKLVVTMGAVLMIGPGMIGLFSSPYVAIALLCIGGFAHQ
FT                   SLSGALITLSSDVFGRNEVATANGLTGMAAWMASTMFALVVGALADTMGFSPLFAALAV
FT                   FDLLGAVVIWTVLKNQPASEVAAATETLKEANQH"
FT   gene            779458..780867
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0746"
FT   CDS_pept        779458..780867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0746"
FT                   /product="Glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glucuronate isomerase; KEGG: eca:ECA0645
FT                   glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86566"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:5.3.1.12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86566.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQFLSEDFLLDTEFARRLYHEYAVDQPIFDYHCHLPPEQIAENY
FT                   RFKNLYDIWLKGDHYKWRAMRTNGVPERLCTGDASDWEKFEAWAATVPHTIGNPLYHWT
FT                   HLELRRPFGVTGTLLSPSTAKDIWDRCNAMLERDDFTARGIMQQMNVKMVGTTDDPIDD
FT                   LRHHKTVAQDSSFSIKVLPSWRPDKAFNIEQATFNDYMAKLGEVSDTDIRRFSDLQTAL
FT                   TKRLDHFAAHGCKVSDHALDVVLFAEADDATLDKILARRLAGETLSEHEVAQFKTGVLV
FT                   WLGAEYARRGWVQQYHIGALRNNNLRQFKLLGPDVGFDSINDRPMAQELSRLLSKQNEE
FT                   NLLPKTILYCLNPRDNEVLGTMIGNFQGEGMPGKMQFGSGWWFNDQKDGMQRQMTQLAQ
FT                   LGLLSRFVGMLTDSRSFLSYTRHEYFRRILCQMIGRWVEDGEAPADLPLLGEMVKNISF
FT                   DNAKNYFAIEL"
FT   gene            781073..782539
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0747"
FT   CDS_pept        781073..782539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0747"
FT                   /product="Mannitol dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol dehydrogenase domain; Mannitol
FT                   dehydrogenase rossman domain; KEGG: pct:PC1_0530 mannitol
FT                   dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86567"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF08125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86567.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLNRRNFPGRQHPDRVIQFGEGNFLRAFVDWQLDLLNEHTDLD
FT                   AGVVIVRPIDSDFPPALDTQDGLYTTIIRGLNEQGEAVREPRLIRSVNREINVYRQFDD
FT                   YLALAHDPNIRFVFSNTTEAGISYHAEDRLSDAPPVSFPAKLTRLLYERFCHFDGAADK
FT                   GWVLLPCELIDYNGVALKELVLRYAAQWELTPTFTAWLNDHNTFCSTLVDRIVTGYPRA
FT                   EVEALQQEMGYQDTFWDTAEHFYLFVIQGPQWLAEELRLNKLDLNIRIVDDIKPYKERK
FT                   VAILNGAHTALVPVAFLAGLDTVGESMDDALIGKFVEKTIAEEIVPVLDLPHDELTSFA
FT                   QAVLSRFRNPFIQHQLLSISLNGMTKFRTRILPQLLTYRERHGELPARLTFALAALIAF
FT                   YRGERSGEGDALQTYPLQDDAHWLERYSSLWAGVKENTVSLAELVNVVLRDADHWEQDL
FT                   TQVPGLAAQVTEQLQTIVDRGMRAAVEGYC"
FT   gene            782559..784049
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0748"
FT   CDS_pept        782559..784049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0748"
FT                   /product="Altronate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-galactarate dehydratase/Altronate hydrolase
FT                   domain protein; SAF domain protein; KEGG: eca:ECA0647
FT                   altronate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86568"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:4.2.1.7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86568.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIIKIHSLDNVAVALRDVEQGETVSVDSYTVTLQQPVVRGHKF
FT                   ALETIAPGEMITKYGLPIGHALVSIAPGEHIHSQNAKTNLSDLDEYQYQPEFLELPVQM
FT                   GDREVQLYRRKNGDVGIRNELWILPTVGCVNGIARQIQQRFLKETNDAEGIDGVYLFSH
FT                   TFGCSQLGQDHENTRTMLQNMVRHPNAGAVLVIGLGCENNQVDAFRSTLGGFDSDRVTF
FT                   MVCQQQDDEVEAGLERLHTLYEAMRHDKREPGKLSELKFGLECGGSDGLSGITANPLLG
FT                   RFSDYLIANGGTTVLTEVPEMFGAERILMSRCRDEATFEKTVHMVNDFKQYFIAHNQPI
FT                   YENPSPGNKAGGITTLEEKSLGCTQKAGQSKVVDVLKYGERLHTPGLNLLSAPGNDAVA
FT                   TSALAGAGCHMVLFSTGRGTPYGGFVPTVKLATNSELAKKKPHWIDFDAGRLIHDMPMD
FT                   ELLSQFVELIVETADGKRTKNEVNDFRELAIFKSGVTL"
FT   gene            784139..784669
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0749"
FT   CDS_pept        784139..784669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0749"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function, inner membrane,YgjV"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Protein of unknown function, inner
FT                   membrane,YgjV; KEGG: eca:ECA0648 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86569"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF10688"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86569.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHYWVAQSVGVLAFLVGITMFFNRNDKKFKIQLSAYSAVIGLHF
FT                   FLMGANAAGASALLNSARTLISLKTHSIIVMFVFISLTLVFGLSGMHHAMELLPIAGTV
FT                   VSTWALFRTSGLTTRCVMWCSTAGWVAHNIWLGSIGGSLIEGSFLLMNGFNIIRFWRMQ
FT                   QRGIDPFSVEKKA"
FT   gene            complement(784756..786003)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784756..786003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0750"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   pct:PC1_0533 sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86570"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQHSRFLQYITHGSLVKQILLGLAAGIILASLSTQAALAAGLL
FT                   GTLFVGALKAVAPILVLMLVMASVANHQQGQKTNIRPILVLYLIGTFSAAFIAVVLSIT
FT                   FPSTLALSAQATDITPPSGIVEVLKGLLMNVVANPIHALLNANYIGILVWAVGLGLAFR
FT                   HGSASTKNLISDASHAVTAIVRVVIRFAPLGIFGLVASTLAETGFGALWGYAHLLVVLI
FT                   GGMLLVAFVVNPLIVYWKIRSNPYPLVLRCLRESGVTAFFTRSSAANIPVNMELCRKLN
FT                   LNEDSYSVAIPLGATINMAGAAITITVLALAAVHTLGIEVDIATALLLSVVASICACGA
FT                   SGVAGGSLLLIPLACSMFGISNDIAMQVVAVGFIIGVLQDSAETALNSSTDVIFTAAVC
FT                   QAEDAKLAEKDRLNLL"
FT   gene            complement(786293..787246)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786293..787246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0751"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein TerC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integral membrane protein TerC; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0652 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86571"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF03741"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86571.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTIGTPWLWGSFAAIVIVMLAIDLLYQGRKGSTVMTFKQAAVWS
FT                   VIWVTLSLLFNAGFWWYLDGTLGRDVANAQSLAFLTGYLIEKALAVDNVFVWLMLFGYF
FT                   AVPAQYQRRVLIYGVLGAIVLRTLMVFGGSWLVTQFQWLLYVFGAFLLFTGIKMALAKD
FT                   GDGAIGDKPLVRWLRSHLRMTDSIENERFFVRRNGLLYATPLFLVLIMVEISDVIFAVD
FT                   SIPAIFAVTTDPFIVLTSNLFAILGLRAMYFLLAGVAERFSLLKYGLAVILIFIGIKML
FT                   LIDIFHIPVAISLGVVASILVITMLINVWVNKRAER"
FT   gene            complement(787626..788624)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0752"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787626..788624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0752"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0653 putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86572"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF01408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86572.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFAIVGTSWITRQFVDAAHETGQLKLAAIYSRTAEKAQPFQTD
FT                   YMVDTLFDSLEAMAKSDLIDAVYLASPNALHCEQALLFLSHGKHVICEKPLASNRYEVE
FT                   QMIACARENQVVLFEAFKTASLPNFSVIQQSLPKVGRLRKVVLNYCQYSSRYPRYLAGE
FT                   NPNTFNPAFSNGSIMDIGYYCLAFAVALWGEPCTTQASATLLESGVDAHGSIILNYGDF
FT                   DVTIIHSKVSHSAIPSEIQGEDGSLVIEKVSECHNVKFIPREGKQLDLSQPQHINSMLY
FT                   EAEVFAALVNDNDINHAELARSRTVAGLLTEIRRQTGVVFPADATTPGNTE"
FT   gene            788786..789925
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        788786..789925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0753"
FT                   /product="rRNA (guanine-N(2)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.171"
FT                   /note="PFAM: methyltransferase small; KEGG: pct:PC1_0536
FT                   rRNA (guanine-N(2)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86573"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PRIAM:2.1.1.52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86573.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLELETCNLTLVRYPQVAENSALQAWDAADEYLLRELASMEIA
FT                   PGPRLIFNDTFGALACGLQAQSPVSISDSYLSQLATRHNLELNGYDADAVTLLDSMAEL
FT                   PDAPALVVMKIPKTIALLEQQLRMLRQVVTPQTRIIAGAKARDIHTSTLQLFERVMGPT
FT                   KTSLAWKKARLVHCEWAELKVSEQSLTTEWELDGYGYRIQNHANVYSRNGLDIGARFFM
FT                   QHLPEQIDGKIVDLGCGNGVIGLAALKANPEATVGFFDESYMAVASSQMNVEVNCPQDI
FT                   ERCSFVVNNGLVRVKRDTLQAVLCNPPFHQQQAVTDEIAWQMFMDARRCLQVGGELRIV
FT                   GNRHLDYFHKLKRLFGNCETIASNTKFAVLRAVKTNSSR"
FT   gene            complement(789942..791999)
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(789942..791999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0754"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase;
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: pct:PC1_0537 2,4-dienoyl-CoA
FT                   reductase (NADPH)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86574"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF00724"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYPMLLAPLDLGFTTLKNRVVMGSMHTGLEEHPEGAERLAAFY
FT                   RERARGGVGLIVTGGIAPNAKGAVAKGGATLHDEAQVAHHQVLTQAVHDAGGKIALQIL
FT                   HAGRYSYQPDPVAPSAIQAPINRFAPRAMSTQDIMQTIDDFAHCAVLAQRAGYDGVEIM
FT                   GSEGYLINQFLVTHTNHRDDEWGGDFQHRCRFALEIVRAVRERTGPDFILIYRLSMLDL
FT                   IEEGSSWQEIVQLAQAIEQAGATLINTGIGWHEARIPTIATLVPRGAFGWVTKKLMGKV
FT                   RIPLITTNRINDPGVAEQLLAEGCADMISMARPFLADAELVAKAQSGRADEINTCIGCN
FT                   QACLDQIFAGKVTSCLVNPRACHETELPIQLARVSKRFAVVGAGPAGIAFAVNAAARGH
FT                   HVTLFESSSYIGGQFNIAKQIPGKTEFYETLRYYRRQLELLGVTLRLSTQATPTDLLGF
FT                   DDVILASGIVPRIPAIAGIDHPSVLSYLDVLRDKKPVGKRVAIVGAGGIGFDTAHYLLT
FT                   EKHLIGSNHHHLSPSSSQSERNDFYAQWGIDKQLQHRGGLLPHQSGELPHQRDITLLQR
FT                   KTGKPGENLGKTTGWIHRTTLLRHGVTMLSGVEYHHIDDEGLHIIHDQQIRCLPVDNII
FT                   ICAGQEPNRKLYDPLLAAGCHVHLIGGADVAQELDARRAIDQATRLALTL"
FT   gene            792215..792511
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        792215..792511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0755"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pct:PC1_0538 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86575"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:KEGG:PC1_0538"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86575.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVEELEYRLDSALRALEQSVQRQQQAWRQEHQSLQQQLLQAKER
FT                   DAYLCTQIERLSAQLSAMDSSPERNPLIQKMKVIHTHLDVLAQEATAFRRSLR"
FT   gene            792699..793187
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0756"
FT   CDS_pept        792699..793187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0756"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function Spy-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function Spy-related; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA0658 periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86576"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:PFAM:PF07813"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86576.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLTAMLVASSLALGAAGLAHANDAPKGPASEHKMMMKEGREHR
FT                   GMMGPDAMFKELNLTEAQKQQIKDIMKDSREKMHKAMQDDRRDMHSLVASDTFDAAKAQ
FT                   AQLDKADAAHKARMLNGLETKNKIYNVLTPEQKKQYNDSFEKRLTQPQKPDGKLTPAE"
FT   gene            793389..794858
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0757"
FT   CDS_pept        793389..794858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0757"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA0659 putative signaling membrane
FT                   protein; TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; SMART: GGDEF domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Pecwa_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACX86577"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:TFAM:TIGR00254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACX86577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDWVLKTKKFMLFLFVTTLIVSCMGFRFRVLDELSLFWPANIL
FT                   VFCLMVSFRDRKGTIKEKTLSICMVFLVSYAAMLLAALLMDNNSPLKTKVLLCLCNMVF
FT                   VVTAWCAFCLMCRFTGKWSTFEKFSKYYVYIIFASTFLGAFSSGVAYGFYAYVYETGNR
FT                   YDEFMDWFSEQLGTGIILAFFFLRGKDILRALRNIPLCPKHIRENIFPFQVFIIFLLVS
FT                   LFFLDASLITLSVIPLTLCAFNYSFPVMSLLCAITGVILNYLYINQVGILINSNSEAYI
FT                   NSFLTTARLNIAMLIMAMLSVSHFVSMNRRLIKIIESNSLKDALTNTFNRRAFLSMLNG
FT                   KQNVPAHKKKRQLTLLFLDIDYFKQVNDTYGHACGDELIVSFARMLSANIRPSDILCRW
FT                   GGEEFIIAAYGLTVEQSEAVAEALRRLTESTPLTLHDGREIHFTISIGVAIFSQYEGGN
FT                   IYDLIGLADEQLYKAKTQGRNRVCVRSTEGL"
FT   gene            795153..797114
FT                   /locus_tag="Pecwa_0758"
FT