(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001805

ID   CP001805; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3259580 BP.
XX
AC   CP001805;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA40507;
XX
DT   06-NOV-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   01-SEP-2017 (Rel. 134, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Vibrio antiquarius strain EX25 chromosome 1, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Vibrio antiquarius
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Vibrionales; Vibrionaceae;
OC   Vibrio; Vibrio diabolicus subgroup.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3259580
RG   Los Alamos National Laboratory (LANL), National Microbial Pathogen Data
RG   Resource (NMPDR)
RA   Munk A.C., Tapia R., Green L., Rogers Y., Detter J.C., Bruce D.,
RA   Brettin T.S., Colwell R., Huq A., Grim C.J., Hasan N.A., Vonstein V.,
RA   Bartels D.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (23-OCT-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Argonne National Laboratory, 9700 S. Cass Ave., Argonne, IL 60527, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 2d9ab2ee22e07baf456b65761aba4723.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000999840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VEA_rna158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001525999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001526234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna116-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna117-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna119-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna121-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna122-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna123-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna124-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna125-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna126-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna127-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna128-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna129-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna131-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna132-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna133-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna134-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna135-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna136-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna138-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna141-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna142-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna143-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna144-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna145-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna146-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna147-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna148-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna149-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna151-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna152-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna153-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna154-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna155-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna156-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna157-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VEA_rna158-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3165262; 21724895.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3360785; 22662170.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3440409; 22984476.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3937223; 24586205.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00378; Qrr.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01456; VrrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01760; traJ-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02100; tfoR.
DR   RFAM; RF02268; MtlS.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001805.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001805.
XX
CC   DNA Source: Dr. Anna-Louise Reysenbach
CC   Vibrio sp. EX25 was isolated from samples taken from a deep-sea
CC   hydrothermal vent community along the East Pacific Rise.
CC   Genome coverage: 8,5x
CC   Sequencing Technology: Sanger, 454
CC   The NIAID funded Bioinformatics Resource Center PathoSystems
CC   Resource Integration Center (http://patricbrc.vbi.vt.edu/) is
CC   responsible for genome annotation updates of this record.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3259580
FT                   /organism="Vibrio antiquarius"
FT                   /chromosome="1"
FT                   /strain="EX25"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:150340"
FT                   /type_material="type strain of Vibrio antiquarius"
FT   gene            17..325
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001610"
FT   CDS_pept        17..325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49773"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49773.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQLANARKTSDAEKAGLVTSLETRNQQISDLENKYSEISDQLT
FT                   SVETENRELRAKLDTQKDDMLLKYFTYGGGVAGLGLLFGLILPHVMPRRKRSPAGWA"
FT   gene            complement(417..2147)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417..2147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001611"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49774"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49774.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILIFSLSVVASLSYAAKPTPFPITPDNNGQDFMVSATNPYVSS
FT                   TGYSILKEGGNAVDAMVAMQMVMSVVEPDMTGIGGGTFALFYQHGKQKFLALDGRDEAP
FT                   SSAHPEMFIENGKALSRDEILGPRSVAVPGTLRLLYSTHEQYGKLPWSELVQPAIKLAR
FT                   DGYAMNSYTYDIVVREQTRLARDPEIKALYWQDDEVKPTGTLMKNPKMAETLEKIAQQG
FT                   DRYLYGGALGQHIVDTVNSRINDQHEKLSLEDFKNYQVKSRDIIESDYRGNKIVSFGYP
FT                   ASGGVMVAQSLKLLEPYDISQMALTDVEPWRLMTEAMRLAKADRIAYAGDPDYVEAPVE
FT                   QLLSKTYLDQRRDLIPDNGTSKENPKAGQITQTQYAQYQGFESKDTGHISIVDREGNAI
FT                   AMTSTVGTGMGSGVMVDGVILNAQMANFSPQPTVNGKPTQNSIEAGKRPRSAITPLMVM
FT                   DSDDNLRLVVGSPGSSQIPGYVLKTVVGVLDWKLSAQDAIDLPNIQYGTKIDRTKSYDP
FT                   TGLLVEKKTFAEMLVPEFMELGYPVHVIPVVSGLNAIELKDGKLYGATDRRRASSSMGE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(2422..3105)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2422..3105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001612"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49775"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49775.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMKHIGLFLLPITVAAIGVAWYLDLLTPHAEASTSAPKVKMEA
FT                   EQPFKALDYPETTQLAQLPREWPSAELSRDFGTFATSDEYVSNTANKDEIETSVPTQGS
FT                   SVVEEDLGLSLDDLDLSSLSPDLARKVENALSRGDAPSPQTVRVNDLERNAHQWQGRLP
FT                   ALNLQTHMYASDENRRWVKINNVEYHQGDVVDGQVTLREIQPQAVIVEFQGEQIRIPAL
FT                   YEWKG"
FT   gene            complement(3105..4721)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3105..4721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001613"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49776"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49776.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKDFFGFVEQPFSIVPNSRYLYLSQRHKEAITHLQAGLGDGGGF
FT                   AMLTGEVGTGKTTVAKAMLANLGDNTKAGLILNPTFSSRDLLEAICDEFKITYPPDANL
FT                   KQLNQVIHKYLLRNYRSGWQTLLVIDEAQHLAADVLEQLRLLTNLETDTRKLLKVLLVG
FT                   QPELQRLLQTTQLRQLAQRITGRYHLLPLDEKETEDYIAFRLHTAGGDQQLFNRASCKL
FT                   IAKYSHGIPRLINLICDKSLNISYHQGNVVVDKQTVQQACEEVMQFQADIYQQDKKERR
FT                   TFRWPAWGSVTVGLIAALGTGWAVVNYMPAQATSVLAQVTAPREEPTPIVVNQQLTDDQ
FT                   RDLLLAQKQSNLAVNDLYRLWGYQASVRDNLCLSEPQSTMRCERKMATWPLLMQQNRPV
FT                   ILELNYQGDVGYVILYAVGNDKVEVLNGKQRLRLPISWLKPMWQGNIIELWQAPLKETL
FT                   RLDMEGPAIEVLDRLLAEAVSEPLLETSIFDGAMKERVELFQRWQGIGVDGIAGKRTLD
FT                   RLQQNVQPDAPQLARIEKEDA"
FT   gene            4860..6080
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001614"
FT   CDS_pept        4860..6080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001614"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49777"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49777.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVYLVGGAVRDKLLGIDSYDNDWVVVGATPETMLSQGYTAVGKD
FT                   FPVFLHPKSKEEHALARTERKSGSGYTGFECFFDQSVTLEEDLIRRDLTINAMAMDDAG
FT                   KLHDPYGGQKDLNDKLLRHVSDAFIEDPLRVLRVARFAAKLADLNFTVADETMQLMRHM
FT                   AESGELSTLTPERVWQEWHKSLSTPRPDIFLSVLRDCGALAVVLPEIDALFGVPQPAKW
FT                   HPEIDTGIHTLMVAEQAARLSDSLPVRFAAQVHDLGKGVTPESEWPSHRMHCHTGLKLI
FT                   KKLCERVRVPNEFRDLALMVCEQHSNIHRAAELKPQTIIKILNKFDVWRKAERLEDILI
FT                   CCQADHAGRKGLEEKPYPQAEIFTHAYQAAAAVDVQSIIKDGFKGPAIRDEQEKRRIEA
FT                   VRVALNK"
FT   gene            complement(6310..7113)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6310..7113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001615"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49778"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFEAFILALIQGLTEFLPISSSAHLILPSAILGWEDQGLAFDV
FT                   AVHVGTLMAVVIYFRHEVITLFQALFASIFKGDRSKEAKLAWMIVIATIPACVFGLLMK
FT                   DIIEVYLRSAYVIATTTIVFGLLLWWVDKNAKLVADEYQTGWKKAVFIGIAQALAMIPG
FT                   TSRSGATITAALYLGFTREAAARFSFLMSIPIITLAGSYLGMKLVTSGEPVHIGFLLTG
FT                   IITSFISAYICIHFFLKMISRMGMTPFVIYRLILGFGLFAFLLSA"
FT   gene            complement(7123..7611)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7123..7611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001616"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49779"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49779.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTYIGVGTNVEREQHALAAYQELLQLGESLLVSPVYECEPIGF
FT                   SSQNFYNFVVAMRTELSLEELSHQLREIEFKWGREENAQKYQDRTLDLDIVLFGECVSK
FT                   KKPELPRSDIYKYPFVTKPLYDLEPQLVIPGDGRTVADIWHAMQPVDSLKPVSFSFLI"
FT   gene            complement(7608..7967)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7608..7967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001617"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49780"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49780.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDKVFIEQLEVITTIGVYDWEQQIKQKLVLDIEMAHDNKPAGK
FT                   SDDVQDALDYSQVSEAVLSHIENGRFLLVERVAEEVAELIMQRFSVPWVKIRLAKPGAV
FT                   PQARAVGVVIERGQA"
FT   gene            8218..8829
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001618"
FT   CDS_pept        8218..8829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001618"
FT                   /product="acyl-phosphate:glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   O-acyltransferase PlsY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49781"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49781.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALALIMTMAAYLLGSVSSAVLICRLLKLPDPRSVGSNNPGATN
FT                   VLRIGGRGAAVSVLLCDMLKGTIPVWGGYFLGIDPIILGVIAIAACLGHMYPIFFHFKG
FT                   GKGVATALGAIAPIGLDLTGLVMLTWLSVAALFRYSSLAALVTVLVTPFYTWMFKPQYT
FT                   LPVAMLCCLIVFKHHQNIRRLLSGDEPKIGEKKLTQKNSA"
FT   gene            complement(8864..9679)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8864..9679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001619"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoadipate enol-lactone hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49782"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFEIEGQQLAYLDKGDGPALLFGHSYLWDSQMWAPQIEVLSQS
FT                   YRCIVPDLWAHGESEAAPASTKSLVDYAQHMLALMDHLDIEEFSVVGLSVGGMWGAELT
FT                   AQAPQRVKSLVLMDTFIGWEPEVTYKKYFAMLDTISQVQAVPAPIIEAVVPLFFANNVD
FT                   QDNPELVASFKRSLEDLNGELAVEVARMGRMVFGRRDVIEDSEKFALPTLIAVGCEDKP
FT                   RPVFESYLMKDCITGSELVEIPQAGHISCLEQPEFVNQMLLNFLNRVHA"
FT   gene            complement(9853..10914)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9853..10914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001620"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49783"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKFPLYRKHTEKTMRIIGIETSCDETGIAIYDDEKGLLSHKLY
FT                   SQVKLHADYGGVVPELASRDHVKKTIPLIKDALKEANLTSKDIDGVAYTAGPGLVGALL
FT                   VGATIGRSIAYAWGVPAVPVHHMEGHLLAPMLEDNPPPFPFVAVLVSGGHSMMVEVRGI
FT                   GEYKILGESIDDAAGEAFDKTAKLMGLDYPGGPLLSKLAEKGTPGRFKFPRPMTDRPGL
FT                   DMSFSGLKTFTANTIAANGDDEQTRADIALAFEEAVCATLAIKCKRALEQTGMKRIVIA
FT                   GGVSANRRLRAELEKLAKKVGGEVYYPRTEFCTDNGAMIAYAGMQRLKNGEVADMSVEA
FT                   RPRWPIDQLTPVA"
FT   gene            11100..11315
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001621"
FT   CDS_pept        11100..11315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001621"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S21p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49784"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49784.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVKVRENEPFDVALRRFKRSCEKAGILSEVRRREHYEKPTTVR
FT                   KRAKAAAQKRHAKKLARENARRVRLY"
FT   gene            11343..11786
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001622"
FT   CDS_pept        11343..11786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001622"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49785"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49785.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIDQLKEEQKLAMKAKDKLRLGTIRLALSAIKQREVDEQITLN
FT                   DDDILAVLTKMVKQRRDSVAQYEAAGRQDLADAEQAEITVLEDFMPQPLTDEEVAALIE
FT                   NAIAESGAAGMQDMGKVMGVLKPQIQGRADMGKVSGLVRAKLA"
FT   gene            11936..13702
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001623"
FT   CDS_pept        11936..13702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001623"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49786.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHIPRSFIDDLLARLDIVDIIDARVKLKKKGKNYGACCPFHNE
FT                   KTPSFSVSQEKQFYHCFGCGAHGNAIDFLMEFDRLEFVEAIEELASYLGLDVPREQRSG
FT                   GNGSFQSGPQASSSEKRNLYDLMGSIAQFYRNQLKQPASKVAIEYLKDRGLSGEIVQKF
FT                   GIGYVADEWDLVRKNFGQNKENQDMLVTGGMLIENDKGNRYDRFRGRVMFPIRDRRGRV
FT                   IGFGGRVLGDGTPKYLNSPETPIFHKGKELYGLYEVLQAYREPPQILVVEGYMDVVALA
FT                   QYGVDYSVASLGTSTTGDHLQVLFRQTSTVVCCYDGDRAGREAAWRAMENALPYLTDGR
FT                   QLKFMFLPDGEDPDSYIRQNGKQAFEQQVSNAMPLSEFMFSLLTQQVDMSTKEGMAKLS
FT                   TLAVPLIDKVPGGTLRLYLRELLGRRLGLVDERQLQQLISKQGKEDKRPQPHKEIKRTP
FT                   MREVIALLIQNPQYVSMVPDLTSVRDLPIPGLSLFVDVLDKCQAHPHINTGQLLEHWRN
FT                   SQNETLLSRLASWDIPLDEDNQEEIFLDSLDKIIAQCVEKQIENLQAKARSVGLSAEEK
FT                   RELLALMLDLKA"
FT   gene            13802..15664
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001624"
FT   CDS_pept        13802..15664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001624"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49787"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49787.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHNPQSQLKSLVIKGKEQGYLTYAEVNDHLPAEIVDSEQVEDII
FT                   QMINDMGIKVVETAPDADDLALNDDTNITDEDAAEAAAAALSSVESEIGRTTDPVRMYM
FT                   REMGTVELLTREGEIDIAKRIEEGINQVQSSVAEYPGTIPYILEQFDKVQAEELRLTDL
FT                   ISGFVDPDADDTAAPTATHIGSELTESQLEEEDDEDVDDDEDSDDDSDDSEEDVGIDPE
FT                   LALEKFNQLRSTYQNLQLAINEYGYNSPKATVANEMMLDVFREFRLTPKQFDHLVNELR
FT                   TAMDRVRTQERLIMKSVVEYGKMPKKSFIALFTGNESSEAWLDEVLASDKPYAEKIKRN
FT                   EEEIRRSIAKLKMIEEETSLNVQNIKDISRRMSIGEAKARRAKKEMVEANLRLVISIAK
FT                   KYTNRGLQFLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAITRSIADQARTIR
FT                   IPVHMIETINKLNRISRQMLQEMGREPLPEELAERMQMPEDKIRKVLKIAKEPISMETP
FT                   IGDDEDSHLGDFIEDTTLELPLDSATATSLKVATKDVLAGLTPREAKVLRMRFGIDMNT
FT                   DHTLEEVGKQFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRSETLRSFLDE"
FT   gene            15820..15895
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna017"
FT   tRNA            15820..15895
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            16179..16982
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001625"
FT   CDS_pept        16179..16982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001625"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49788"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIRHLKKLALVLTAVVGLSACGEKDDSVIKVGATVGPHAQVVE
FT                   AVAKEAAKQGLNVEVIEFSDYVTPNAALSDGSIDINSYQHQPFLDNFNNSHDAQLVSIG
FT                   QSILMRMGLYSNKYRSLQELPNNARIAIPNDPTNGGRGLLLLADAGLIELKQGVGHKAA
FT                   LTDITKNAKSFEFVEVDAAQLPRTLDDVDAAAITMNYVMSSGLDPKKQSIYLEAKDAPL
FT                   AVMVIATRDADKNNEAYKKFVSIYQSQAIRDYLDRTFKGTIEAAF"
FT   gene            complement(17076..17351)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17076..17351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49789"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49789.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKHFIRELLGLAIVVSVVFGVLGVMLELFALTALWEHQQAIAD
FT                   VFFHESLYFVVFLIPPYFLWKLINRPELVSADQAYLAMKLEAESRQ"
FT   gene            17581..18630
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001627"
FT   CDS_pept        17581..18630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001627"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49790"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49790.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYTYPLLAISGGLLLTGCGSDDSSSDTEAATFSLSVSDAPVDD
FT                   ANKVVLAFKDVVLVPFDPETGEQTGEHILLDVSDNGALHQVDLMEYQGSNAKTIISEQD
FT                   IAPGDYAMCVYAQDGKQLNDTTLSYVEKTDGNIKGLVVPSRGSCFGFKPDTSDQGRLKF
FT                   SQKGQYVKVHTGHNSYVVEFDLRKGLADPTGKDYMNMNSNAVSLVNASESGHIGGEVSE
FT                   IQYQACEADSAASNAINDVPAVHSVYLYAGSMDRSTMGDMGAMEPLQAPVAVANVNESQ
FT                   DEEGNTTYSYEFGYMGPGTYSIGYTCTAYVDTPDNHETSEDGFLIYQHYTPVDVVEGEH
FT                   TEQDINPIL"
FT   gene            complement(18684..19403)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18684..19403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001628"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49791"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49791.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKISNRASIWLGLCLIIGLGVLGFFIQQTAVKYKAYERVVTVKG
FT                   LSEREYSADTVIWPIQFTLASNDMGAMFDDIDQQTRLILDFLSAKGLPETSVSLSSPAV
FT                   IDRKAQQYGSEQDIEFRYLASRTVTVYSQSVDVVRAAINEIGELGKQGVLLNQDPYANR
FT                   IEYSFTKLNDVKPDMIEEATKNAREVAQKFAKDSQSSLGKIKRATQGQFSIYDRDSNTP
FT                   YIKKVRVVSTVQYYLSD"
FT   gene            19645..19833
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001629"
FT   CDS_pept        19645..19833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49792"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49792.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDNSTQEPQAGMCDEDQCEGKRFDGRILLDNEPTKQVLSSLESL
FT                   GETLNSLSILMFAGDKT"
FT   gene            19971..21719
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001630"
FT   CDS_pept        19971..21719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001630"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49793"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49793.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSTPFRLPRKTPFGIGENVAEWATGLSQLDKFYAQRPVNADTK
FT                   TFLRFTLDILGIDYRIAHGSLDAVPKQGATVIVANHPLGCVEGVILAELLLMIRDDIQI
FT                   LANQYLKTVPELDQLFIGVDVFEGKDAVKSNMKALRAANKHLANGGLLLVFPAGEVSQL
FT                   VDAKQQRLEDKEWSRSVSALIRKNKAATVPVFIRGQNSKRFYMAGKIHPLLRTLMLGRE
FT                   LLNKSAKTIELSFGQAIKFKELNNLNDDQIVNYLRLNTYLLNRDVSATQQTVSDNDLLP
FT                   IAAGLPIGQLLEELHSLPTETQLLQSGEFDVYCASAQQIPSLLHEIGRLREHNFRQVGE
FT                   GTGQAIDIDHFDHDYLHLFVWDRENQCMVGAYRLGLVDQLLAKYGVEGLYSRTLFNYDQ
FT                   GFLDQMGKSIEMGRSVIAEQYQKSMSALLLLWKGIATFVHQHPEYTHLFGPVSISNDYS
FT                   HTARQLLAQSMTLHHYDNDCAEYVTPSNPLPETNLNWNTSMLTALGDLQLLSRVIARID
FT                   EGKGVPVLLRQYLSLNGKLVCFNVDPAFNNALDGLIMVDLRDVPEKTLARYMGSGNARE
FT                   YLALNH"
FT   gene            complement(21755..21880)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21755..21880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49794"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49794.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFCGLKLEMTGLFAMSLTKHFVFNVLWVNNASRCSRCVV"
FT   gene            22323..24275
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001632"
FT   CDS_pept        22323..24275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001632"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system mannitol-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49795"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49795.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPDAKIKIQNFGRFLSNMVMPNIGAFIAWGFITALFIPTGWLP
FT                   NETLASMVGPMITYLLPLLIGYTGGKLVGGDRGAVVGAITTMGVIVGTDIPMFMGAMMV
FT                   GPMGGWAIKKFDNYIDGKVKSGFEMLVNNFSAGIIGMLCAILAFFLIGPFVKVLSGALA
FT                   AGVNFLVSAHLLPLTSIFVEPAKILFLNNAINHGIFSPLGIQQASETGQSIFFLIEANP
FT                   GPGLGILLAYMVFGKGTARQTAGGASIIHFFGGIHEIYFPYILMNPRLILAAIAGGMTG
FT                   VFVLTMFNAGIVSPASPGSIFAILLMTQKGSIVGVLASIAAATGVSFAVAALLMKTQTS
FT                   TEEDGDEAALEKATSQMKDMKSASKNDAVVNSQSKGDVDLATVQSIIVACDAGMGSSAM
FT                   GASMLRKKVQDAGLNIHVTNLAINSLPESADIVITHKDLTDRARKHAPNAHHISLTNFL
FT                   DSEMYNQLVTKLLAAQNQSAANDDQMVKVSVMAANDDCFEPQQPSVFQIQRENIHLGLK
FT                   AANKEEAIRFAGNKLVELGYAEPEYVDAMFEREALVPTYLGESIAVPHGTVEAKDRVKK
FT                   TGIVICQYPSGIQFTEDDDDVAKLVIGIAAKNDEHIQVITTITNALDEPEAIEKLTSTN
FT                   DVEEILNILGGQQAA"
FT   gene            24388..25536
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001633"
FT   CDS_pept        24388..25536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001633"
FT                   /product="mannitol-1-phosphate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49796"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAVHFGAGNIGRGFIGKLLADAEVEVTFADVDAPLVDQLSHKQ
FT                   EYKVKVVGTECQIDTVTHVTAVNSASDDVIDRIVKTDLVTTAVGPNVLDIIAKTIAKGI
FT                   AKRFEAGNDAPLNIIACENMVRGTTHLKGEVYKHLDESLHTKADELVGFVDSAVDRIVP
FT                   PAEAANDDPLEVTVESFSEWIVDEQQFKGEIPDISGMEKTNNLMAFVERKLFTLNTGHC
FT                   ITAYLGCLKGHRTIREAIEDPSIHAEVKQAMQESGEVLIRRYGFDREMHNAYIEKILGR
FT                   FANPYLVDEVDRVGRQPIRKLGANDRLVKPLLGTIEYGTENKTLLKGIAAALKYTNDTD
FT                   PQAVELQTSLKAVGVKKTLATYTGLAEDSVEVAQIEAIYHQL"
FT   gene            25594..26124
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001634"
FT   CDS_pept        25594..26124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001634"
FT                   /product="mannitol operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49797"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49797.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNINETEIIERLNSAPSVRGFFIAAVDVFNDSIDGLIQRIFRK
FT                   DNFAVQSVVGPLLQDSGPLGDLSVRLKLLFGLGVLPDDIYHDIEDIIKLKNRLNSDASD
FT                   YEFTDPNILEPIKKLHLVKKMGMVQLEVNEPDDDIDLEFYQLQLQRQQQIIKSGLSLAI
FT                   VEICNELGKDSPF"
FT   gene            26450..28198
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001635"
FT   CDS_pept        26450..28198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001635"
FT                   /product="glycerol metabolism operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49798"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNEHLIECATTVLEDTYDMLGDEDLLLMVTDGNGCILSTVGHD
FT                   SMRQEMQALGIKQGCFLSEGKIGTNAVNLCINTHIPCEVFAAEHFNRHLHSYASVAAPV
FT                   FDQFGKLRGTTCLFKKAESYKKEDLVIIASSAKEVSLQIHIQSEQENMNRLTCAHNATL
FT                   ECMDDGLLAWDEESRITMVNHQSERLLNIEASQVLDKEVFSVLRFPPNVLNSIESGASI
FT                   NRKLTTVEVRGEFVEAIITLRPLNDGTHLLFLHPIDKIRELAQQQIGGSARYTFSTLPV
FT                   ISRKMKHVITVAKRAIKSKSPILITGEEGVGKATLAMAIHNESTYKEGPFITLNCRSIN
FT                   TEQLVKETLGYDEGQGMPSKFELAHGGTLFLEKVEYLSPDLQAVLLKLLKTGLVSRSDS
FT                   LRLIPVDFQLITSTASEISEYVTQRSFGRQLYYEISSNELHIPPLRKRKEDIEFLVQQL
FT                   ISHYERRHNVTISIEPVALEALMNFRWSGNNSELRNRTERILLNRSSNLIKLNDIPEDI
FT                   KLNSRHTAENTPVITLEEAERRAIVQAWNQCDGKMHDMAKALQIGRTTLWRKINKFGLQ
FT                   EQMKLY"
FT   gene            complement(28279..30678)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28279..30678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001636"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49799"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49799.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGIVVVSHSRRLAEGVAELATQMTQGKAKLAIAAGIDDPENPIG
FT                   TDAIAVMEAIEQAHDQQGVVVLMDLGSALLSTEMALDLIDDHVRENVTLISAPIVEGTM
FT                   AASVAAAAGLPLSTVVEEAQNALSVKREHLGDQPLTSAEIAPVLENFEHERTFDWVVQN
FT                   PHGLHARPAAAIVGALAPFDCQLWLKKGERRVNAKSLNSIAKLGVRSQETITLCALGPQ
FT                   SSEAIKAFEALASEHFGEKETVEQGIVEPEESTDTLLDDMASSQIEGAVVGIRVNDGIA
FT                   TAPAVLFTHEMPAVPERDFQSEQDEIERVKRAIGVVVQHLQEQAKQPKGEIFSAHSMML
FT                   SDPELWASVESRIQTGMIAEQAWIESLQTLAEEFRQAESQYMREREADVHDIARQVMVE
FT                   MTGVTPNAIDIQEPSILLARDLMPSDVAGLDKSKVLGICLSEGGKTSHSAILARAMGIP
FT                   AIVKAQGCLDAVRAGQVVTIDGFRGHLWFSPSDSVQQELEAQQIEWQSTRQSALASAQQ
FT                   AAVTCDGVHIPVFANIGGPKDIDDALTSGAEGVGLFRTEFLFQNSDELPTEEAQYQVYR
FT                   DIAAALGDKPLTIRSLDVGGDKPLAAYPMPSEDNPFLGLRGVRLCLQHESLFTAQLRAI
FT                   LRAFYEQPNIQLMIPMVAQVEEVRKVKALLAHQANQLGLDATHLPVGIMIEVPAAVLNA
FT                   DALAQEVDFFSIGTNDLTQYVMAADRGNAAVAELVNYFEPSVLKAIELTCAAGDRAGIP
FT                   VSMCGEMAGDPNATETLLRVGLRKFSASSSMLPGLKAQIRQLSVDV"
FT   gene            complement(30680..31315)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30680..31315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001637"
FT                   /product="PTS-dependent dihydroxyacetone kinase ADP-binding
FT                   subunit DhaL"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49800"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49800.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIEKQHIVHWLELCAKTYQENQDFLTDLDRDIGDADHGLNMNRG
FT                   FKKVAEKLPQFADQNIGSILKNTGMTLLSSVGGASGPLYGTLFIRTAAAVGTREQLTFE
FT                   ELVDALKSGVDGVVSRGKAELGDKTMCDVWLPVLVSVKASLENGMSADHLLNEMVELAE
FT                   TNAVATIEMLAKKGRASYLGERSIGHQDPGATSSLLMIKALQQAIAGN"
FT   gene            complement(31331..32389)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31331..32389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001638"
FT                   /product="PTS-dependent dihydroxyacetone kinase
FT                   dihydroxyacetone binding subunit DhaK"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49801"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLINQVDDVVLQQMEGLALSRPELKANYEPRYMWHEETPGQVA
FT                   LVSGGGCGHEPLHAGFIGKGMLTGACPGEVFTSPTPDQMYECGNQVNTGEGVLFIIKNY
FT                   TGDVLNFETAVELLHTDGIKVGSVLVDDDVAVKDSLYTAGRRGVAGTVLVEKLVGAAAN
FT                   KGYSLEQCEALARRVNNHCRSFGVALNACVVPAAGKPSFVLEDDEVEFGVGIHGEPGIK
FT                   RVKYTDVDTLVDEMFAEVAENTPYQRTLRIWNRDEGEWDEVESSIEPFASEHDYIVMVN
FT                   GMGGTPTSELYGVYRRLAHNCEQAGFRIVRNMVGNFCTSLDMEGVSITLLKADKEMLEL
FT                   FDAPVDTAAIKW"
FT   gene            32743..33825
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001639"
FT   CDS_pept        32743..33825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001639"
FT                   /product="glycerol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49802"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49802.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIIISPSKYVQGEQVLTSIAHYVKTLGERPLVIADEFVTNLVG
FT                   DDVKQSFADEKLPLTMNIFGGECSRVEIERITDICATQKHDVIVGIGGGKTLDTAKAVA
FT                   FYTKIPVVVVPTIASTDAPTSALAVIYTPEGEFAEYLMIPKNPDMVIMDTSVIAKAPVR
FT                   LLVSGMGDALSTYFEARANMTSGKATMAGGLATRSAQALAKLCYETLLEDGVKAKAAVE
FT                   NGVSTKAVENIIEANTYLSGIGFESSGLAGAHAIHNGLTKLEECHHLYHGEKVAFGTLV
FT                   QLVLENAAMEEINTVLAFCRSVGLPTNLFDMGVKELNHDKLREVAEASTAEGETIHNMP
FT                   FPVTAENVYSAILTAHQLGQ"
FT   gene            complement(33880..35265)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33880..35265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001640"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49803"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49803.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFSLPFSMKNKLVLMFVSMTFVTYFSLAFILQYAIERHFYSQD
FT                   FSYISSKFNAIEKALKRSPEDVFKQANNSTLYMWVFEGKQNVYQNSSLTIPQNRAYSIS
FT                   SPQVLNHERAIEWSEDSLNIRAFAFQAGEYQVVLGMSINHHILFLDKLDWILFWALGLA
FT                   FVISSALSGWMVKRGLKPIVGLNQHIQQISPEQMGIRLDPDSLPIELRELANKHNAMLD
FT                   RLQTGFRRLSEFSSDIAHELKTPLTNITTQNQVILGACRTPEEYQDAIASTLEELNRIT
FT                   KTINDLLYIAKAENKLIHRHDEVFAVQEEIDRLVAYFEILAEDADVQIVSSGDGQLYMD
FT                   KNMFERAVGNLLSNAIRHAYADSTIVIDVQEVDEQVTISVSNQGDTIAEQNLPYLFDRF
FT                   YRADKSRQHVGSVGAGLGLSITQSIVQAYEGQIKVTSDKDKTRFVMMLPSAGVNGSDKS
FT                   VEA"
FT   gene            complement(35258..35950)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35258..35950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001641"
FT                   /product="putative two component response regulator
FT                   transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49804"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIVEDEHKAGEYLQKGLIESGYVVDLVHDGVDGLYHATSEEY
FT                   DLILLDIMLPKLDGWQVLNTLRSSGIHTPVIMLTAKEQVEDRVRGFELGANDYVVKPYA
FT                   FAELLARIQNVFRHHISAQVVASPQTLRVADLELDMIKRVATRAGQSMSLTAKEYALLE
FT                   LLMRKTGQVLSRTTIASLVWDMNFDSDTNVIDVAVKRLRSKVDKPFDKPLIHTVRGMGY
FT                   KLEESCDA"
FT   gene            complement(36053..36430)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36053..36430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49805"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49805.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIKTALFVTVMAMTSASAFAQPLFTGGNYVSREEMKTISVTPT
FT                   ATSDEAYQQALSELNSLKTMTARELNKELNILTFNVKSRSTHLKDGGFVTVQERMNEDG
FT                   QLEYLGKVNVKVHYAERDNNR"
FT   gene            complement(36635..38467)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36635..38467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001643"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49806"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49806.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGAVAQRDVAEILVEGLRRLEYRGYDSAGVAVVDGESNLTR
FT                   VRRLGKVQELADAVEEAKVIGGTGIAHTRWATHGEPSEVNAHPHMSGDIAVVHNGIIEN
FT                   HEELRELLQSRGYVFESQTDTEVIAHMVEWELRTSETLLEAVQKTAKQLEGAYGTVALD
FT                   RKDPSRIVVARSGSPIVIGFGVGENFLASDQLALLNVTRRFMYLEEGDVAEITRREVTV
FT                   FDATGELVEREIVESNAEHDAGDKGQYRHFMQKEIYEQPKALINTMEGRITADSVVTDA
FT                   IGVHAADILSKVEHVQIVACGTSYNAGMTARYWFEDIAGVSCDVEIASEFRYRKFVTRP
FT                   NSLLITLSQSGETADTLAALRLAKEKGYMAAMTICNVAGSSLVRESDFAFMTRAGVEIG
FT                   VASTKAFTTQLSALLMLVTALGKEQGRVSKEKEKEIVEALHALPKQINAALSFEKDIEA
FT                   LATDFADKHHTLFLGRGEFYPIAMEASLKLKEISYIHAEAYAAGELKHGPLALIDADMP
FT                   VVVVAPSNDLLEKLKSNVEEVRARGGLLYVFADADAGFEGDETMKIITMPHVSEITAAI
FT                   YYTIPMQLLSYYVALIKGTDVDQPRNLAKAVTVE"
FT   gene            complement(38582..39343)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38582..39343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001644"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator of GlmS, DeoR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49807"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRNTQLRRHAISNLVSELGEVSVDELAQKFETSEVTIRKDLAS
FT                   LEKNGQLLRRYGGAIAIPTEVIHEELSANVSTRKLNLAKAAASLIRDHNRIVIDSGSTT
FT                   AALIQQLNDKRGLVVMTNSLHVANALNELESEPTLLMTGGTWDTHSESFQGKVAESVLR
FT                   AYDFDQLFIGADGIDLERGTTTFNELVGLSKVMAEVSREVIVMIESEKIGRKIPNLELA
FT                   WHQIDVLVTDADIQQEHKIQIEQHGVKVICA"
FT   gene            39777..41189
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001645"
FT   CDS_pept        39777..41189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001645"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49808"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKIVCTIGPKTESVEKLTELVNAGMNVMRLNFSHGDYEEHGT
FT                   RIANFRKVMEATGKPLAILLDTKGPEIRTIKLEGGNDVDLVAGQEFTFTTDTSVVGNKD
FT                   KVAVTYAGFAADLNVGNTILVDDGLIEMEVISKTETEVKCKVLNNGALGENKGVNLPGV
FT                   SVNLPALSEKDKNDLKFGCEQGVDFVAASFIRKASDVQEIREVLAANGGENIHIISKIE
FT                   NQEGVDNFDEILELSDGIMVARGDLGVEIPAEEVIFAQKMMIEKCNRARKMVITATQML
FT                   DSMINNPRPTRAEAGDVANAVMDGTDAVMLSGETAKGKYPVEAVTIMAQIANRTDSALK
FT                   AELGSRLDSPRLRITEAVCKGAVDTAEKLAAPLIVVATEGGKSARSVRKYFPTANILAL
FT                   TTNKKTAAQLVLTKGVTPVVVDSIESTDAFYVAGKELALESGLGNKGDIVVMVSGALVA
FT                   SGTTNTASVHVL"
FT   gene            41389..42033
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001646"
FT   CDS_pept        41389..42033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001646"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LuxZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49809"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49809.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQDILDGVLKPGQKLVVAELKEKYNVGASPIREALVQLSWSKY
FT                   VKLEPQKGCWVAPVCKDELNDLYESLQMVSACLLNKAIVIGDENWELDVLTAYHKLSRS
FT                   KSGESFCWKEWEERHNQFLTALFEGAGSANMFGFFRDLLTQIKRYQYFAMQMLGTGNPG
FT                   HCNIDEQEMLMKTSLDKKSQDALGYLERYLRQSMQCIEAAIDNQYRILASE"
FT   gene            complement(42098..43978)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42098..43978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001647"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49810"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49810.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPKRVGTLLATALFFSALTAVYYYQKYLTLLESNVENTAQEAL
FT                   HQLAYTGREYNNIQDQIETISDLLGHSQSLYDYLRQPNRVNLSILEDMWISVAINQKLY
FT                   KQIRFLDITGQEKARINYDFKTGIAAPALKLHDKSERDYFHYAQGLGNDEIASWGIELE
FT                   RENGELVYPYSPSLRILMPISLNGKREGYLVLNVDIEYLSSRLNYSPVRDFHIELIKSD
FT                   GFYIASPKSSRLYGNIIPARSQFNFGRMYPNIWRTMISEVSGYEYNGSNLIAYSTIQFV
FT                   SSEPLHLVIDLTNEQLLSRSQRDIDDLIQEAFFVLSLVFGFTLPTTALALHYRRHSMES
FT                   KLARAALDGMTAVMISDASHRIIMVNQEFENMMGYSTKHTQGWNAHNLIFLPEDLESTL
FT                   NIWNKLANEHVWEGEVRCRTKFNHVFTAIMRIQANLTKSGKVSYYITSLVDISEQKELE
FT                   EKLRNLSEKDGLTGLWNRRKFEEQLAQYAGIIERYPDSPPACLALFDIDHFKRINDELG
FT                   HDEGDKVICSVAETLLKEVRSTDFVSRVGGEEFAVIMPHTTLEEAEVVLNRLRVAVQLR
FT                   SDRAITVSAGYSDLTSDRTRTYKCADIALYESKSAGRNCVSLCHSFDDIA"
FT   gene            complement(44088..44582)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44088..44582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001648"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49811.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHIISLLLENQPGALSRVVGLFSQRGYNIESLTVSPTDDETLSR
FT                   MNITTTSDEMQLEQIQKQLHKLIDVLKVQEVTEYEHIERELMMVKVKASGFARAEVKRT
FT                   ADIFRGQIVDVTAAQYTVQLAGTSEKLDAFIQAISEVTEVVEVARSGVVGIARGERALK
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(44584..46308)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44584..46308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001649"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49812"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49812.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMLSGAEMVVQSLIEEHVEQIFGYPGGSVLDIYDALHAKTDQI
FT                   KHVLVRHEQAATHMADGYARATGKPGVVLVCSGPGATNTITGIATAYMDSIPMIVISGN
FT                   VPNSLIGNDAFQECDIVGVSRPVVKHSFLVKKAEDIPETIKKAFYIATTGRPGPVVIDL
FT                   PKDVMNPQIKLPYQYPETLSMRSYKPTTSGHKGQIKKALKSLLEAKKPVLYIGGGAVIS
FT                   GAHEHILELSDKLNLPVVSTLMGLGAFPGTHKNSLGMLGMHGTYEANMAMHEADLIFGI
FT                   GVRFDDRTTNNLEKYCPNAKVMHIDIDPSSISKNVKVDLPIVGSAEKVLTTMLGLLAEQ
FT                   EGGNDEDAITAWWDDIQVWRDRNCLAYEKSPERIKPQQVIETLHKLTNGDAYVASDVGQ
FT                   HQMFAALYYPFNKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAGMGVKFAMPQEEVVVVTGDGSIQMNIQ
FT                   ELSTAMQYDIPVKIINLNNRFLGMVKQWQDIIYQGRHSNSYMSSVPDFAAIAEAYGHVG
FT                   IRIETPDQLEEGLQKALDMKDRLVFVDINVDETEHVYPMQIKGEGMDKMWLSKTERT"
FT   gene            complement(46758..48566)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46758..48566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001650"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49813"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49813.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLDFHIVKRIREQIANGGTRVALKHKVDEEWQGITWTQFGQQV
FT                   DALSLALLAQGLGVQDKIGIFSNNMPQWTIADIAALQLRGVTVPIYPTNTAAQSAYIID
FT                   NADVKVLFVGEQPQFDAAVSIFDQCEQLELIVAMSDDIELGEHDFVISWQAFVAKGDTT
FT                   YQVELDARLEQAKEDDLLTLIYTSGTTGQPKGVMLDYANIAAQLEGHDQRLSLSQSDVS
FT                   LCFLPLSHVFERAWTFYVLYKGATNCYLQDTMQVRDALSQVRPTVMCAVPRFYEKIFSA
FT                   IHEKVSRAPIHRKIMFTWAVNMGAKMAACHQEKRQPSLMLRKSYALADKLVLSKLRALL
FT                   GGQINFMPCGGAKLDETIGRFFHAIGINVKLGYGMTETTATVSCWDDKCFNPDSIGMSM
FT                   PGAQVKIGENNEILVRGPMVMRGYYKMPEETEKTFDEHGFLKTGDAGYIDENGNLFITD
FT                   RIKELMKTSGGKYIAPQMIEGAIGKDHFIEQIAVIADTRKFVSALIVPCFDSLEEYAKE
FT                   LNIKYHDRVELIKHHQVVEMLEKRVNDLQKELAKFEQVKKFKLLPRAFSMDDGELTPTQ
FT                   KLRRKVINDKYQDEIEEMYKEKSEKK"
FT   gene            complement(48861..49820)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48861..49820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001651"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49814"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49814.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKKDAMSAIASYRMESTLRGVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAH
FT                   NLGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFMRQGRGIQPTQRARQLFGPIRQALQLIRNELPSS
FT                   VFQPESSTRLFKLAICSPCDMRFAPKIMAKVNQQAPNVQLHLDAEFDRLLSERMRYQEI
FT                   DFVIDYARFDEQGFSSTEIFKDELVVIASKTHPRIQGGVTAEQLLNEKHAKLSKVHGQR
FT                   SFSEQAYRELDCQAAYEGSSLSNLLYVVGQSELVTIAPRWMAENAVNSDQLQILDFPFA
FT                   NKEISGFLSWHESSEKDKGHIWLRDQLMITCGEVVAAK"
FT   gene            complement(50377..51423)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50377..51423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001652"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49815"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILYGVQGTGNGHIARARAMSHAFKEHDVEVDFLFSGRAPEKYF
FT                   SMEAFGDYQTRRGFTFITEKGSVNYAKTALSNNLVQFCKEVKQLDLSSYDLVLNDFEPV
FT                   TAWAAKQQNKPSIGISHQNAFRYPVPLKGASWLDKSVIEYFAPSQHHLGLHWHHFDQPL
FT                   LPPIVHTVDSQAENDDFVLVYLPFESIEDISDLLFHFNQQAFICYHPDVIECEQVENIE
FT                   LRPLCHSNFQHHLHRCSGVIANGGFELPSEALSLGKKLLLKPLSGQFEQQSNVATLEDL
FT                   GLAMSMESLDISAVRQWLKEQQAESVKYPDVAQAIVHWVLQGAWDSQAELSKQLWEQVD
FT                   FPSYVSNI"
FT   gene            complement(51427..51975)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51427..51975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001653"
FT                   /product="membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49816"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49816.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIETITLPIATIAKFDLALSSVCLKHRFNQQVANISKGVSHSG
FT                   DGHLYLVLGLLAWYLDKEQGVWFLLAGLLAFAIELPIYWTLKNSFKRRRPEELSALLPA
FT                   FITPSDRYSLPSGHTAAAFVMATLIDHFYPSLGVAAFFWASLIGTARILLGVHFFTDVI
FT                   IGALLGSLCGGLAIAMLGG"
FT   gene            complement(52124..52921)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52124..52921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001654"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49817"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49817.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAKQFGRSAAVFTLVSLSGCQLFQSQTYMAEISPVAINDHSQS
FT                   VMVINDQMDRFLSYEGRESFLNQMLVALESNSRDKFKGKDPETYSWWKIRVQPSEKQQA
FT                   EVFRPTADGVDTSNPVEFMDVSYRSKTTLNLRSKPSLEGEKLGVLSKGEVFNVLAKVVD
FT                   QPWFLVEQKGVIKGYVHKDYARSNVVNRDILSTQPNPLLESASSTTEQTGIEHELSGNY
FT                   TCRSLSYELTKDGDMTMGSLRACRKKRKVWYIDTPQPQQANPS"
FT   gene            53028..53159
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001655"
FT   CDS_pept        53028..53159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001655"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49818"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49818.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLVMKRRKIDENLPLLARFYRTMPFHLAHHFSRVNEKTHPI"
FT   gene            53436..54983
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001656"
FT   CDS_pept        53436..54983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001656"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49819"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49819.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALSASLTVKEKLQIAYALERLGVDVIEA
FT                   GFPISSPGDFESVQTIAKNIKNSRVCALSRAVAKDIDAAAEALKVADQFRIHTFLATST
FT                   IHVEDKLRRSYDDVLEMAVNAVKHARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPIDNLCRMVEAAINAGA
FT                   STINIPDTVGYTVPSEFGGIIQTLFNRVPNIDKAIISVHCHDDLGMSVANSIAAVQAGA
FT                   RQIEGTINGIGERAGNCSLEEIAMIIKTRQEFLGVHTGIKHDEIHRTSKLVSQLCNMPI
FT                   QSNKAIVGANAFSHSSGIHQDGMLKNKNTYEIMTPESIGLKNQALNLTSRSGRAAVKSH
FT                   MDTMGYNEDEYNLDALYADFLKLADRKGQVFDYDLEALMHFSNLREEDDFYKLNYLSVQ
FT                   SGSVMATTSIKMQCGDEEMCEAAVGNGPVDALYQCIYRVTGYDIVLDKFDLTAKGEGED
FT                   GLGQADIIANYKGRKYHGTGVSTDIVEASGQALLHVINSIHRADKIEEMKQKKIATV"
FT   gene            55066..56157
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001657"
FT   CDS_pept        55066..56157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001657"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49820"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKSYKIAVLPGDGIGPEVMAQAHKVLDAIEKKHGIAFERDEHD
FT                   VGGIAIDNHGSPLPESTVKACEESDAVLFGSVGGPKWEHLPPNDQPERGALLPLRKHFQ
FT                   LFCNLRPAQIHAGLEAFSPLRADISGRGFDIVVVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGEGATEKAF
FT                   DTEVYHRFEIERIAKIAFESARLRRKKVCSIDKANVLQSSILWREVVEEIAKDYPDVEL
FT                   SHMYIDNATMQLIKDPAQFDVMLCSNIFGDIISDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNESKFGLY
FT                   EPAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPVAQILSAALMLRYSLGEEAAAQDIEAAVSKALSAGELTGDL
FT                   AGNNPALTTSEMGDKIAEYILNS"
FT   gene            56268..57668
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001658"
FT   CDS_pept        56268..57668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001658"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49821"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49821.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTLYEKVYDAHVAVAAEGENPILYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   EKGRKVRQVSKTFATMDHNVSTTTKDINASGEMARIQMETLSKNCEEFGVTLYDINHKY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPELGITLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGSLAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQARA
FT                   KTMKIEVKGKVAPGITAKDIVLAIIGETTAAGGTGYVVEFCGEAITDLSMEGRMTVCNM
FT                   AIELGAKAGLIAPDETTFEYIKGRKFSPQGADFDAAVEYWKTLKTDDDAQFDAVVTLNA
FT                   TDIKPQVTWGTNPGQVIAVDQPIPAPESFADPVEKASAEKALAYMGLEAGKSLSDYNVD
FT                   KVFVGSCTNSRIEDMRAAAEVAKGRKVASHVQALIVPGSEQVKAQAEAEGLDVIFKEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLGPHERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRDGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAIAGH
FT                   FVDIRELD"
FT   gene            57680..58282
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001659"
FT   CDS_pept        57680..58282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001659"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49822"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49822.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFKQHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVSRLGFGKHLFHD
FT                   WRFLDDAGEQPNPEFVMNAPRYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALADYGIKAMIAPS
FT                   FADIFYGNSINNQMVPVRLTEQEVDEIFQFVEANEGAEVEVDLEANVVRANGKEYGFEI
FT                   DSFRRHCLLNGLDNIGLTLQHEDKIAEYEANIPSFLR"
FT   gene            58625..59407
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001660"
FT   CDS_pept        58625..59407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49823"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLLLCALVSFSAFAAPKSDLWPYWQQSNQANQTQISHQEWQ
FT                   QLLDTYLVEQGENTLFRYSQVTSVDKTKLKQYIQRLAKLDPLQYSQAEQYAYWVNLYNA
FT                   ITVDLILDNYPVESITKLGGLFSFGPWGDDVVVVNGKDLTLNDIEHRILRPIWNDPRTH
FT                   YAVNCASLGCPNLQAQAFTADNTQALLDSAAKTFINSSKGVSIQGNTAQLSSIYDWFAA
FT                   DFGGEKQVFKHIAKYAPQYKNFSGKVKYEYDWSLNQAD"
FT   gene            complement(59508..60362)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59508..60362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001661"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein DjlA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49824"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49824.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIFGKILGAFFGLLLGGPLGLLFGLFIGHQFDKARRLSQAGFST
FT                   GGFGKGPSQAQRQEEFFKAAFAVMGHVAKAKGQVTKEEIQLASAMMDRMNLHGEQRRAA
FT                   QDAFREGKDSDFPLEDVLVRVKISTAGRFDLLQFFLELQISAAFADGSIHPSERNVLHK
FT                   IARGLGFSSEQLERRLQMQEAAFRFQSQGGFHGQHQGQSSGGSWQQASQADQLADAYKI
FT                   LDVSSDADSKTVKRAYRKLMNEHHPDKLMAKGLPPEMMNVAKEKSQEIQNAYDLIKKVK
FT                   GFK"
FT   gene            60629..62974
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001662"
FT   CDS_pept        60629..62974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001662"
FT                   /product="Imp required for envelope biogenesis/organic
FT                   solvent tolerance protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49825"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49825.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHFSRTCLAASISTALFVPTTQAEANIHDSVQEMPATDQCLVDT
FT                   SGEEDALNTPVVVEADTLQAINGDKAQYSGNVQVTQGQKKITADSVTLHQQDNVVVAEG
FT                   NVTFNDGQVKARSDRVTNDINQDTFSLENTDYQFLCQQGRGTAAYIARTGQSVYELEDG
FT                   SITSCPQGDNSWRLVASGIDVDQDEETATLHHPRFEVLDVPVFYVPYLTMPIGDTRKTG
FT                   FLFPSLSYGSSDGMEVEVPFYWNIAPQYDMTLTTLYMQQRGTKLDTDFRYLTDGWGNGE
FT                   IKGEYLNSDRKYQDESRWGYQVKHDGIINKQWIVKVDYSKVSDIDYFLDLDSDIGNRED
FT                   GQLVQEGQVQYRSDFWDASLTVRDFQILLKEENRPYRLLPQLDLNYYTPLWGDYLNFDV
FT                   KSQVSRFDTSDAARPNATRVHIEPGLTLPLSNSWATWTTEARVLSTYYSQDLTGLTDVN
FT                   LQNQLDDEVSRVIPEFRTHAQLYLERDTSWIKGYTQTLEPQLQYLYVPEEDQTNIYNYD
FT                   TTLLQTDYYGLFRSRKYSGIDKIASANQLSYGASTRFFDDDYKERLNVSFGQIYYFDKK
FT                   TKLSNSPNLPDETTNYSSWAIEADFNYNDYLFYHGGIQYDIDLSSMQLANSTLEYQFNG
FT                   GFIQGNYRYVTREYIEDTIILENLDTITRKGISQAGIVAAYEFNPNWSASGQYYYDLNE
FT                   NADLEWLASLRYQSDCWYIGVTYANQLLGWENQTIGSTGASPEYENNFSVNFGIQGFAT
FT                   NQREDTAVKELDGSDNAIKYGRPFYLNN"
FT   gene            63035..64318
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001663"
FT   CDS_pept        63035..64318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001663"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase SurA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49826"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIWKSILFTTLLSCGAVAAPVEIDKVAVIVNDGVILQSDIETAM
FT                   KTLQANARQSGKSLPSASVLKEQVVEKLIIDTLQGQEADRIGVRIDDNRLNQAIAEIAR
FT                   NNEQSVEQLAASVESEGLSYPEFREQIRKEIAASEARNALVRRRINILPAEVDSLAEQL
FT                   SQETNATVQYKIGHIQLRFSDDKEKSAVEAEAKALAKKLNEGADFTEMAYTYSKGPKAL
FT                   QGGDWGWMRKEEMPTIFADQIKMQNKGSIIGPFRSGVGFHILKIEDVKGLETVAVTEVN
FT                   ARHILIKPTVILSDEGAKKQLNEFVRRIKAGEATFAQLATQYSQDPGSAAQDGELGYQT
FT                   PDLYVPEFKHQVETLPVGSISEPFKTVHGWHIVEVLDRRQVDRTDSAMKNKAYRILFNR
FT                   KFNEEAGAWMQELRASAFVEIVDDNNDN"
FT   gene            64308..65303
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001664"
FT   CDS_pept        64308..65303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001664"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49827"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49827.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTIRRIVVTAGEPAGIGPDLVLALSKEDWAHQIVVCADKNML
FT                   MDRAKQLGIEVQLSDYNPEEAPKAQKAGTLIVDHIQISEPAVAGELNEVNGHYVLKTLE
FT                   RAALGCMNDEFDAIVTGPVHKGVINRAGVAFSGHTEFFAEKSKTPLVVMMLATEGLRVA
FT                   LVTTHIPLAYVSKAVTEERLEKIIDILHKDLVEKFAIAQPNIYVCGLNPHAGEDGCLGR
FT                   EEIETITPTLEKIRQEKGINLIGPLPADTIFNEKYLNDADAVLGMYHDQVLPVLKYKGF
FT                   GRSVNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALDLAGTGQADTGSFRTALTHAIDLVEKK"
FT   gene            65303..66112
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001665"
FT   CDS_pept        65303..66112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001665"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49828"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49828.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDVHLGHKARKRFGQNFLNDPYIIDGIVSAINPKPGQNLVEIG
FT                   PGLGAITEPVGREVDKFTVIELDRDLAERLRTHPELADKLTIHEGDAMRFDFTQLVKPN
FT                   NKLRIFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFEFHKDIQDMHFMLQKEVVNRLAAGPGSKAYGRLTVMA
FT                   QYYCKVVPVLEVPPTAFVPPPKVDSAVVRLVPYEELPCPAKDLRLLDRVCREGFNQRRK
FT                   TVRNCYKSLLSTEVLEELGVNPSMRPENLTLEQFVAMANWLADNPQH"
FT   gene            66188..66568
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001666"
FT   CDS_pept        66188..66568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001666"
FT                   /product="ApaG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49829"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49829.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIQPCIKIQVHTKYIEEQSNPELQRYVFAYTITIKNLSQQTVQ
FT                   LVSRRWLITDSNGKQMTVEGDGVVGQQPFIPSNDEYTYSSGTALETPVGVMQGHYKMLD
FT                   EKGQEFITEIEPFRLAVPNVLN"
FT   gene            66584..67390
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001667"
FT   CDS_pept        66584..67390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001667"
FT                   /product="bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (symmetrical)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49830"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49830.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYIVGDIQGCFDELQRLLEQVSFSAKKDQLWLAGDLVARGPKS
FT                   LETLRFVKSLGTSATVVLGNHDLHLLAVAHGIKKVKDKDKTAPIFTAPDKEDLLAWIAQ
FT                   QPLMAEHDEFVMCHAGISPQWNLKTARKCAREVERIIQSEELPWLLKNMYSNQPDSWDD
FT                   SLQGLDRYRYIINAFTRMRFCFPDGRLDMDCKLPPQQVSGNELIPWFDVPQRVHLNKTV
FT                   LFGHWAALQGHVDEEIIGLDTGCVWGGSLTMIRWDDKKIFTQDALS"
FT   gene            complement(67659..68138)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67659..68138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001668"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49831"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49831.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISMIAAMADNRIIGKDNQMPWHLPADFAWFKRCTMGKPVVMGR
FT                   KTYESIGRPLPGRLNIVISRDETLKIEGVTTVTSIEQALDVAGDVEEVMIIGGGAIYAA
FT                   CLPMANKLYVTHIEAAIDGDTQFPDWGDQFKETYSETYQADEKNAYNMRFTVLEK"
FT   gene            complement(68148..68621)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68148..68621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49832"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDLMLGLLNDMFFAAIPAVGFALVFNVPQRALVYCAVGGAIG
FT                   HGSRYLMMQFGIPIEWATFFAATLVGMIGVYWSRRFLAHPKVFTVAALIPMVPGVFAYK
FT                   AMIAMVEINHIGYSPELVATCMENFLKAMFIIAGLAVGLAVPGLLFYRRRPIV"
FT   gene            complement(68621..69421)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68621..69421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49833"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLETIPSGEFAVSTQRSISRLVAQAGQMLLAHGAESTLVSDIMR
FT                   RIGLACGVNEVAVALSANALVVTTVMDGHCITTTRSCADRGINMRVITQIQRICIMMER
FT                   GLLDAAMAQKKLNAISPERYNRWLVVFMIGLSCAAFSHLAGGDWGVFVMTFLASAGGMI
FT                   VRQEIGHRHFNPLLNFAATAFVTTLISAQAEIYQIGNLPTVAMASSVLMLVPGFPLINS
FT                   VADMLKGHINMGIARFVMASLLTLATCLGIVAAMSVTGIWGWAI"
FT   gene            complement(69617..70792)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69617..70792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001671"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Obg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49834"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVDEAVVKVQAGDGGSGVVSFWREKFITKGGPDGGDGGDGGDV
FT                   YIQADENLNTLIDYRFQRFYEAERGENGRGGNCTGKRGKDIVLRVPVGTRAVDIHTNEI
FT                   VAEVAEHGKKVMIAKGGWHGLGNTRFKSSVNRAPRQRTLGTKGEVREIRLELLLLADVG
FT                   MLGLPNAGKSTFIRAVSAAKPKVADYPFTTLIPSLGVVSVVPEKSFVVADIPGLIEGAA
FT                   DGAGLGIRFLKHLERCRVLLHMIDIMPIDQSDPVQNALTIIDELEQYSEKLASKPRWLV
FT                   FNKVDLMPEEEANEKIQEILDALGWEDEYFKISAINRNGTKELCYKLADFMDNLPREEE
FT                   EVAEEDKVNFMWDDYHKDAMAGKDVITEDDDDDWDDWDDEEDDGHVVYVRD"
FT   gene            complement(70999..71256)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70999..71256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001672"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L27p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49835"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49835.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSTRNGRDSESKRLGVKRFGGESVLAGNIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   HAGNNVGIGKDHTLFALTEGKVKFEVKGPKNRKFVSIEAE"
FT   gene            complement(71277..71588)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71277..71588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001673"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L21p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49836"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49836.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVFQSGGKQHRVSEGQTLRLEKLDVETGATVEFDKVLLVANGE
FT                   DIKVGAPLVEGGKIVAEVVQHGRGDKVKIVKFRRRKHSRKQQGHRQWFTEVKITGINA"
FT   gene            71845..72816
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001674"
FT   CDS_pept        71845..72816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001674"
FT                   /product="octaprenyl-diphosphate
FT                   synthase/dimethylallyltransferase/geranyltranstransferase/
FT                   geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49837"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49837.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKTIQALTADDMAKVNETIQAQLNSDVSLINQLGFYIVSGGGK
FT                   RLRPLLAILSARALGYQGNGHTMAAAFIEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESDMRRGKATANAAFG
FT                   NAASVLVGDFIYTRSFQMMTELGSMKILKLMSNAVNVIAEGEVQQLMNCNDPDTTEESY
FT                   MQVIYSKTARLFESATQIGAILNDAPEHVEIAMQNYGKYLGTAFQLIDDVMDYTSDGED
FT                   MGKNVGDDLAEGKPTLPLLHAMRNTTPDNALMIREAIEKANGMDRLEDILAVMKEAGSL
FT                   EYTTQKALEEADKAIEELSVLPESEYKQALITLAHVAVQRTK"
FT   gene            complement(72901..73092)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72901..73092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49838"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49838.1"
FT                   /translation="MEASRIRKGMVVECQQGVGTILVVDREAETVLLSKQGSDQQIAVS
FT                   FDEIEDDPQLHGGSDRYY"
FT   gene            complement(73206..74141)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73206..74141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001676"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49839"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVIGAAGGIGQALALLLKNRLPAGSDLALYDIAPVTPGVAAD
FT                   LSHIPTPVSIKGYAGEDPTPALEGADVVLISAGVARKPGMDRADLFNVNAGIVKSLAEK
FT                   IAVVCPKACVGIITNPVNTTVPIAAEVLKKAGVYDKRRLFGVTTLDVIRSETFVAELKD
FT                   KDPGDIRVPVIGGHSGVTILPLLSQVEGVEFTAEEVEALTKRIQNAGTEVVEAKAGGGS
FT                   ATLSMGQAACRFGLSLVRALQGEEGVVECAYVEGDGEHATYFAQPVKLGKEGVEEVLSY
FT                   GKLSDYEKSALDGMLETLNGDINIGVEFAK"
FT   gene            74495..74971
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001677"
FT   CDS_pept        74495..74971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001677"
FT                   /product="arginine pathway regulatory protein ArgR
FT                   repressor of arg regulon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49840"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49840.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRNSEKQDNLVRAFKALLKEESFGSQGEIVDALKQQGFESINQ
FT                   SKVSRMLTKFGAVRTRNAKMEMVYCLPAELGVPTVSSSLRELVLDIDHNAALVVIHTGP
FT                   GAAQLIARLLDSLGKSEGILGVVAGDDTIFITPTMAITTEQLFKSVCELFEYTG"
FT   gene            75377..76345
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001678"
FT   CDS_pept        75377..76345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001678"
FT                   /product="TRAP transporter solute receptor TAXI family
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49841"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49841.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNKLLKVGAIAAAVMGAGAVNAQEFITIGTGSVTGVYYPTGGA
FT                   ICKLVNKGRKEHNIRCSVESTGGSIYNVNTIRAGELDFGIVQSDWQYHGYNGTSKFAEQ
FT                   GPYKKLRAMFSLHTEPFNIIARADSGIENVEDLKGKRVNIGNPGSGDRATMGVVMEAMG
FT                   WTNDSFKLASELKGSERSQALCDNKIDAFIYMVGHPNGSIKEATTSCDAKLVSATGPKI
FT                   DKIVADNPYYAFSSVPAGMYRGTDKDVNSFGVAATMVTTADVSDDVAYNVAKAVFENFD
FT                   TFKRLHPAFANLKKEDMVKAGLSIPLHPGAEKYYKEVGLLK"
FT   gene            76402..76626
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001679"
FT   CDS_pept        76402..76626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001679"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49842"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49842.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVVARANCMLHSPVFFRKLRVHTQEKLKRRLAESPKFNTLSSGS
FT                   KILESKLRSIRYTDKGEVWFSIKIRQDHQ"
FT   gene            76641..79220
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001680"
FT   CDS_pept        76641..79220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001680"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type uncharacterized transport system fused
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49843"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49843.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNQAPSQDVQEMVAQADTGARSPSGMQGRILWFVPLCWSLFQL
FT                   WYASPLPFIFNFGVLNDTEARSIHLTFAIFLAFTAYPAMKNSPRDHIPLVDWILALAGS
FT                   FSAAYIYLFYTELAGRSGAPTTADIVVAVIGMVLLLEATRRALGPPLMVVAAVFLIYTF
FT                   AGPYMPDVIAHKGASLNKAMSHLWLTTEGVFGVALGVSTSFVFLFVLFGAMLERAGAGA
FT                   YFIKVAFSLLGHMKGGPAKAAVVASGLSGLVSGSSIANVVTTGTFTIPLMKRVGFPGTK
FT                   AGAVEVAASTNGQLTPPIMGAAAFLMVEYVGISYVEVIKAALLPALISYIALIYIVHLE
FT                   ACKAGMTGLPRRHNPTLVQSLLSFTGTILGLCVISALVYYGVGWTKDVFGDAATPIVTV
FT                   ALLIAYVGLVKISANHVQDGAIEIDAELTEVPDPGPTVKSGLHYLLPIVVLVWCLTVER
FT                   FSPGLSAFWATVFMIFILLTQRPLIALLSKQGDMMQQTKDGFVDLAESLVAGARNMIGI
FT                   GVATAAAGTVVGVVTLTGIGLVMTDFVEFISGGSIILMLLFTAIISLVLGMGLPTTANY
FT                   IVVSTLMAPVIVTLGAAHGLIIPLIAVHLFVFYFGILADDTPPVGLAAFAAAAIAKSDP
FT                   IRTGIQGFTYDIRTAILPFMFVFNTQLLLMGIDSWWHLALTVISSIIAMLIFSAATQGW
FT                   WFTRNKWWETVLLLVLTFSFFRPGFWWDMLYPAKVLSPGVEVAQITETLNVGESLELRV
FT                   AGENLEGDYIEKTVRLPFEDSATTAEARISSMGLMLTESDNKMIVDMVEFGSPAESAGI
FT                   DFDWEIKWVIQDAERPMKEWVFVPCLMILLVLAMNQKRRARKEQLSA"
FT   gene            79265..79702
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001681"
FT   CDS_pept        79265..79702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001681"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49844"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49844.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQILVPVDLNDQGFSDRAVELAVWQAKQANAQIHLLTVLPGIH
FT                   MSMVATYFPKDAAAKMKQDVKQQLKAFANKHIAEDVVYQVHVAEGKAYATILDYAERLG
FT                   ADLIIMPSHKRSKINKVMLGSVASKVVEYSPINVMVVKPQG"
FT   gene            complement(79766..80842)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79766..80842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001682"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductases Old Yellow Enzyme
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49845"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSVDLFSPIELGQLALDNRAIMAPLTRARASADHIPNDLMVEY
FT                   YAQRASAGLIIAECTMVMEGTSAFMAEPGIYNEEQIAAWKKVTDAVHERGGKIVLQIWH
FT                   AGRACHPELNDGKTPVAASALAIRDELVHTPSGKQAYTVPRALEVDEIASIVAAFKQGA
FT                   KNAKRAGFDGVEIHGANGYLIDNFLRDGSNLRTDEYGGSVENRARFLLEIVKEVVEVWG
FT                   PGRVGLRTSPLNGFNDMKDSDPVGLVRYLAKQLNAFDLAYWHVMRADLKGVQKADVLKP
FT                   ARENYQGYLMANVGYSAQEATTAIAENQVDVVAFGVPFIANPDLVERFKKNAPLNEAKP
FT                   EHFYLGGAEGYTDYPVMA"
FT   gene            80935..81882
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001683"
FT   CDS_pept        80935..81882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001683"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49846"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49846.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVRNLETIDFRTLSIFVTSCRLLSLTKCALELNLPKSTVSKAIT
FT                   KLEQHFEAKLLERTTRKLVITEAGQMVLERAASLVEEFHSIGQDVQEMEQQIQGRLRIA
FT                   APPALDAYMAEHIFLPFLKQWPKVQIALEASNDFVDLFSHGFDMAIRVGQIVDDRLIAK
FT                   KLGYTTRVLAASPEYLAECGVPKTPEDLTTHNCLRYQYVSEIGPWTLISQDNTVNVSVS
FT                   SNFSSTTVEAVLKGALKGLGIANLPMQNMTQELENGSLVRVLPQWHTVPMPIYLVYRPG
FT                   ANRTRRVQAMIDHIMSLRSQFEFGPRHGLCCGEA"
FT   gene            complement(81901..82605)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81901..82605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001684"
FT                   /product="thiamin ABC transporter ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49847"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLDDVQYTYQRELFRFDLTIEQGQIVSLMGPSGAGKSTLLALV
FT                   AGFIHPDQGDIRVDRESIVHKEPYQRPFSMLFQEHNLFSHLSVRDNIGLGLHPGLKLTV
FT                   DQKRQVEQAAQQVGVAEYLDRLPEHLSGGQRQRVALARCFVQPHPMWLLDEPFSALDPV
FT                   LREEMLSLVKKLAAERGITVLMVTHHLSDAKAIASHFVFVADGKVEAADSMSALSEQHA
FT                   SEKLAAFIRAAR"
FT   gene            complement(82605..84155)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82605..84155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001685"
FT                   /product="thiamin ABC transporter transmembrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49848"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49848.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIATFVVSALGALIVQAPSLDVSVVWDDPYYQHVTKFSFYQAFL
FT                   STLLSVGLAIPVAHALSRRQFIGKSLLLKLFASTLVLPVLVGVFGLLAIYGNSGLLAQW
FT                   LQSFDSKLPFSIYGLNGILLAHVFFNLPYAARLLLQALESIPAEQHKLCAHLGMNHWNK
FT                   FRWVEWPRLRQQLPHVCGLVFMLCFTSFATVMALGGGPKSTTIELAIYQAIKFDFDLQA
FT                   GALLALWQMLLCGLLAIGVQKLTKPVSISAGSTSVQQYLTKDHGWSKAWDSFWIIGAFL
FT                   LVIPPLLMVLLSGINQQVWTVLTDERFWSALSNSLKVAGLASALAVAAGVSILLTSRRW
FT                   RLQYKNTRADQIELIGTIILVTPGLVISTGLFLLLRSFTDVFSLAFFVVILVNGLMALP
FT                   YVIKTLAQPILHIEQQYQYLCASLGMRGWQRFKVVEWQALRKPFAHAFAISFMFAIGDL
FT                   SAIALFGGQEFRTLPLYLFQLLGSYQMDAAAVVSVTLLLLSVGCFALIEKVLKTKERA"
FT   gene            complement(84233..85225)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84233..85225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001686"
FT                   /product="thiamin ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49849"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTSSLIALAAITSTSAFAAENPLTIYTYDSFAADWGPGPKIEQ
FT                   AFEAKCGCDVNFVALDDGVSILNRLRLEGGNSKADIVLGLDNNLMAEAKKTGLLTEHNV
FT                   DTANTVLPNGWSDTTFVPYDYGYFAFVYNTEKLANPPKSMKELVETRDDLKVIYQDPRT
FT                   STPGQGLMLWMKSIYGDDVTQAWQKLASKTVTVTKGWSEAYSMFLNGESDLVLSYTTSP
FT                   AYHLIAENDSKFATANFAEGHYMQVEVAAKVKGAKNSELADQFMNFILSDEFQSAMPTG
FT                   NWMYPVTDVELPKGFETLSVPNKSLSFSADEVAKMRKSWIREWQSALTF"
FT   gene            complement(85471..86106)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85471..86106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001687"
FT                   /product="3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase
FT                   UbiX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49850"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49850.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKQQQAEKAITLALTGASGAPYGLRLLECLVAADYHVYVLISS
FT                   AARVVMATEHNLKLPSGPEAAKQALVEHLNCDPNNITVCGKDDWFSPVASGSAAPKQMV
FT                   VCPCSAGSVAAIAHGMSDNLIERAADVVMKERGQLLLVVRETPFSTLHLENMHKLSQMG
FT                   VTIMPAAPGFYHQPKSIEDLVDFMVARILDHLGIEQGLVPRWGYDQRS"
FT   gene            complement(86111..87469)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86111..87469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001688"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:L-alanyl-gamma-D-glutamyl-meso-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49851"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49851.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIHILGICGTFMGGAAILARQLGHKVTGSDANVYPPMSTLLESQ
FT                   GIEIIEGFDPSQLDPQPDLVVIGNAMSRGNPCVEHVLNTNMRYTSGPQWLNEFLLHDRW
FT                   VLAVSGTHGKTTTSSMLAWILEDCGYQPGFLVGGVLGNFGVSARLGESMFFVVEADEYD
FT                   SAFFDKRSKFVHYHPRTLIMNNLEFDHADIFDDLEAIKRQFHHLVRTVPGNGLILAPKQ
FT                   DQALADVLERGCWTEKQFSGVEGDWQAHKLVVDGSKFEVALQGEKVGTVEWDLVGDHNV
FT                   DNALMAIAAARHVGVTPELACQALGRFINTKRRLELKGEVQGVTVYDDFAHHPTAIELT
FT                   VGGLRNKVGEKRILAVLEPRSATMKRGVHKNTLADSLHSADEVFLFQPDNIEWSVQDIT
FT                   EQCQQPAFVDADIDNFVAKIVERAQPGDQILVMSNGGFGGIHGKILEQLKQKA"
FT   gene            87782..88798
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001689"
FT   CDS_pept        87782..88798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001689"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49852"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49852.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLRTLGEFIVEKQADFPHASGDLSSLLASIRLAAKIVNREINA
FT                   AGLGDITGAVGTENVQGEDQQKLDVYANDKFKAALEARDQVCGVASEEEDEAVAFNKEL
FT                   NQNAKYVVLMDPLDGSSNIDVNVSVGTIFSIYRRVSPIGTPATEEDFLQPGHKQVAAGY
FT                   VIYGSSTMLVYTTGNGVNGFTYDPSIGSFCLSHENMMIPEEGKIYSINEGNYIRFPQGV
FT                   KKYIKYCQENVPEDGRPYTSRYIGSLVADFHRNLLKGGIYLYPSTQSHPQGKLRLLYEC
FT                   NPMAFLIEQAGGIASDGVNRIMDIKPTELHQRVPFFVGSKNMVRKVEEFLELHRDEE"
FT   gene            88926..89456
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001690"
FT   CDS_pept        88926..89456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001690"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49853"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNHVPAGKSLPEDIYVVIEIPANADPIKYEVDKDSGAVFVDRF
FT                   MSAPMFYPCNYGYVNNTLSLDGDPVDVLVPTPYPLMPGSVIRCRPVGVLKMTDESGEDA
FT                   KVFAVPHTKISKEYDHIQDVDDIPELLKAQITQFFERYKELEAGKWVKVDGWADVAAAK
FT                   AEILESYERAQKK"
FT   gene            complement(89527..89892)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89527..89892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49854"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFVIGSMALILAACAQTTLPTSSNVTDWQAFGKQSALDGLRVL
FT                   SEGRIAALDGTNHATPELIMAYQTGYQQGKQEYCEQSAYMLGVIGRPYFGICDDLDPFF
FT                   QHDYDAGRMSSAGAPIY"
FT   gene            complement(89942..90289)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89942..90289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001692"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49855"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49855.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLVFVYGTLRKGECNHHFLSSAQFLGQHETDAQFALYDLGPYP
FT                   ALSVGQRSIQGEVYLIDDETLSELDKLEDVPVEYRRESIVTPFGQAWIYLYQDTEQLTE
FT                   EIASGDWCQKV"
FT   gene            complement(90335..94099)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90335..94099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001693"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein YtfN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49856"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49856.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMMFKWTKWLSLSLIGLLLLLIIFVATVLFTHPGLKLALWGAE
FT                   KALPQLQIEKVQGSLFPRFELQNVSFVDESLNIDAKVDRLALAVNFRCFFDPKVCVDEL
FT                   TLQGVNFQMPELPPAGEEPEETPPLRTVSTPVPIFVNKVSFDDINLNILGNQIDWQDFS
FT                   TGLSMQGDRLVIAPTALKDINVALAPSEAEPEAATDEPKDADAPPQDIVLPEVWIPLTV
FT                   EARRLDIHNFKLAGEKPVIVHHLGVVAKAGGDRVDVKTLELDMPEVEGKLSTQVTLSAD
FT                   YPLKAQLDALVKQADAKGQKLSLSAAGSVGDLSLTATLSELVEAEIKGELQPLKAQFPF
FT                   DVAIKNVQAQWPLIGQSDYQVSVPSLSAKGSLDGYTVALETQASGKDIPAVDVALNGKG
FT                   TLEQIDLESLVVKTLGGELSGQVMANWAAPINWQADLNLQHIQPGLQWEEAEGDISGSL
FT                   STSGSLTEQGGWQVSLPKLDIDGILRGYPLNVEGQLEASDKNGKGEDIQLTTQGLALSH
FT                   GPNQLSAKGKIDKQILMDVEVNFPDFAKSVPDLAGKMQGNVALRGSLKEPDIKLDLALN
FT                   QVNWQQQANVENITLKGDVTPLPAPKANLSLIANNITYDDIKVDSADLEVSGDEKLHQL
FT                   TLDVVSDIVSTSLEIEGSFIQKPQMIWDGALRRLTLSTPQGPWALQKSTAVKVNIDKQI
FT                   ADVQAHCWLQANSSVCLTEDISVGQSGEAKLAVNDFDFEQIKQFLPPETKLQGSVNAQA
FT                   TAKWAPEMKPEVTVNVDMPKGQVEQALEQPITLGWESFSFKAALAKDKLDAEWLFDVRD
FT                   NGDLSGQVSLVDVTSEQPEIDGKVSLSTFHLDFLAPLIGEYSLFKANMNTDLAISGDVM
FT                   HPKVNGQFLIEQMKLQGEVTPIDINSGQVAINFKGHQADLDAGIMTPDGELEVTGEADW
FT                   QDLQNWHTKARVFAKELQVDLPPMVKIKVEPDMTIDVTPQLAKVEGNINLPWGRVVVEE
FT                   LPPSAVGVSSDTVILDQNLQPVSDIEPMPFDVETDINIKIGDDFQLAAFGLKGGLKGNL
FT                   NVTQKDKGPFIVGEVNIVDGSYRSFGQDLVIEEGKILMNGPADQPYVSIKAIRNPDNTQ
FT                   DDVIAGVRVTGPASDPNVEIFSEPAMPQANALSYLLRGQDIDGEAGGNAMTTTLIGLSL
FT                   AKSGRVVGEIGEAFGVQDLQLDTAGSGDDSQVTVSGYILPGLQVKYGVGIFNSLGEFTV
FT                   RYRLMQDLYLEAVSGVDSAVDLLYQFEFD"
FT   gene            complement(94096..95808)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94096..95808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001694"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein YtfM precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49857"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49857.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKALLTIVGLFAFSHGAYADVSLTLKGIDGALEENVSAYLSSI
FT                   PAKDYSTSLRFQARLDQSITEALNALGYYHAKISYSIPEGNDELIVSIKPGLPVKVKVM
FT                   DVVITGEAKDDEEFAKLIERSPLKVGKVLNQGEYDSLKSGIRNLALQRGYFNGDYKLSK
FT                   LEVIPDFNEANVRLHYDSGIRYHFGPINITGSQIWENRVESMRPFEIGEPYLVSQVGEY
FT                   NQNLSNTDWFSSVFVEPDLSKLDEGRELPIKVSLAPASKNQIETGLGYSTDTGVRGTLK
FT                   WKKPWVSSRGHSFNTALSLSKPEQTITAGYKIPLDDVLREYYQLQFGLKHLDNRDTESL
FT                   ESNLAVERHWLTDGGWHKTIYVRHLYENFSQGLQDDGVQFVLPGATFSRTRVRGGNMPM
FT                   WGDKQSVTIEYGDPALLSETRVLRLLGRSSWIRGIGDNHRGLFRLEGGANITDEFEKLS
FT                   PSLRFFAGGDNNIRGYGYESISPVDESGALTGGKYIVSSTLEYQYRVYGNWWAATFYDI
FT                   GDAFNETPKWKSGAGVGIRWASPVGPVSFDFAWGLDEKPEREFRIHFSLGPEL"
FT   gene            95976..96614
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001695"
FT   CDS_pept        95976..96614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001695"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase MsrA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49858"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49858.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKQTLISIEDALPGRDQPMQVEDHHFVNKSNLKAPLEPHQQQI
FT                   LLGMGCFWGAERVFWQLDGVISTSVGYAGGYTPNPTYEEVCTGKTGHTEVVRVVFDERV
FT                   ISLEKLLAVFWEKHDPTQGMRQGNDLGTQYRSAIYTYSAKQQESAEKSKLLYQQALQEE
FT                   LRANITTEIQPAGPYYFAETYHQQYLAKNPDGYCGIGGTGVCFPPSLQS"
FT   gene            complement(96701..96901)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96701..96901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001696"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49859"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49859.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREFAVYRPLQVARFVKTLFKGQFFIAGVGCFQFDNGKVLLPDV
FT                   NDQKRLTIFKEVNQVIASLSV"
FT   gene            97116..97667
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001697"
FT   CDS_pept        97116..97667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001697"
FT                   /product="protein YtfJ precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49860"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKTLLPLLLAITPSFAFAHNLSVGETVPSAKVAAYGEIVLQGE
FT                   GVAYQPWATQHMQGKVRVIQAIAGRSSSKEMNAPLMSAITAAQFPQESYQTTTIINQDD
FT                   AIWGTGSFVKSSAQDSKKEFPWSSMVLDENGVVANTWDLKEESSAIIVQDKTGKVLFVK
FT                   EGALEQDEIAKVIELIKQNI"
FT   gene            97904..98203
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001698"
FT   CDS_pept        97904..98203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49861"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49861.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHHQQKIRKHWHRTVLFFSVALLIAWNFAVILHQVDLTPEHHTH
FT                   HHCQLFSGVQHGIAKAQPTLSLPTFTRIQYHDVFQRLVNSEDIRGAARAPPYFA"
FT   gene            98338..99003
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001699"
FT   CDS_pept        98338..99003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001699"
FT                   /product="predicted zinc-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49862"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49862.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKHVLALVIGLSLSTAANADEYRQHGAHVHGHVEFNIAQDGKD
FT                   LLVEITAPGADVVGFEHAPENEQQEQALKQAIATLEDSNTLFAINAQANCDIEEAYVNH
FT                   NLSTPNEDHDHSEHDHDDHANHDHEGHEHHDHHNEHHDEHEHHDGHDAHHEEHENGGHG
FT                   EFSVQYRFSCDQVNQLSNIQTDWFNQFPTTESINVNIFTDTMQSAIKLSKDNSQIVIK"
FT   gene            99056..99784
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001700"
FT   CDS_pept        99056..99784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001700"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49863"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49863.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIMSNVVELNNAQFVWPGSTHATIHIPQLHIAQGEHVFIKGPS
FT                   GCGKSTLLALLTGINTLTSGSLSVLNTDLVSLSASQRDKFRADHIGYIFQQFNLLPYLN
FT                   VLENVLLPCQFSQTRRGRALSRTSSQTLEEQAQALLERLHLPSELHARPVSELSIGQQQ
FT                   RVAAARALIGYPGLVIADEPTSALDHDNRKAFIELLMEQTNQANATLIFVSHDPTLEPL
FT                   FDRTLNLPDINQASNLGAAS"
FT   gene            99781..101040
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001701"
FT   CDS_pept        99781..101040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001701"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49864"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVAKLAWKSLINRKATAILTIMTVAISVILLLGVERIRTQAKD
FT                   SFANTISGTDLIIGGRSGQVNLLLYSVFRIGNATNNIDWKSYQEFANHRAVDWAIPISL
FT                   GDSHKGFRVMGTNHSYFEHYKFGSKQSLTFSEGRKFNGLFETVLGSDVAKQLGYHVGSE
FT                   IIIAHGISDVGFSRHDNLPFKVVGILAPTGTPVDKTVHVSLEAIEAIHVGWESGARLGP
FT                   TPKAQDLKNRDFQPKQITAMLVGLKSRIQTFALQRQINTYPKEPLSAIMPGVALHELWG
FT                   MMSVAEQALMAVSGFVVIAGLLGMLSSLLTSLQERRREMAILRAMGARPRHVFSLLISE
FT                   ASLLTAAGIVTGVAGLYAILAIVQPIIQQHYGIHLTLSLLSPYEWMLLGFVQCAGIVIG
FT                   FIPAFRAYRQSLSDGMTIRI"
FT   gene            101045..101539
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001702"
FT   CDS_pept        101045..101539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001702"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49865"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49865.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRKILASCLLIVSFIAPVLASEEPLTLDWIDLVPEKERKLFDSV
FT                   GMPASDHSGGAAQQSKIGNVRPELNGSQVKIPGFVIPLEGDANTVTEFLLVPYFGACIH
FT                   VPPPPPNQIIYVKFPKGAPVQELWDVIYVVGELKTETISHELAETAYVIEGSKIEAYDD
FT                   M"
FT   gene            101862..102767
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001703"
FT   CDS_pept        101862..102767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001703"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49866"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49866.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPTKQPVVIEHQSNAQKNTQQEKKQGYIKDSASKVKTIAQIHG
FT                   LDALLQTDPPAKSALERAQLREQRRQEQRQKNLEQILKLAHSSCRDETAGEPDQDWLYR
FT                   FFEMAQDIHNSAMQKLWAQVMKREVTNPGSTSMKALKVLKDMSPKEAQTLQRAASLACS
FT                   FGGDHSRKLLIGYKAQGGIFSFGKRDIANSLNMGSFQLPYSSLLLLIELGLLHSTELES
FT                   GEIGIETPLILTYQGKNLSLNVNSKGVRLLYYRFTPTGNELCTLLGNKPHADYYDQMLA
FT                   LLNHRFSVHSDAKSTVHHTV"
FT   gene            complement(102857..103474)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102857..103474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001704"
FT                   /product="adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49867"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAETTVKDENIVWHQHSVDKQFRAELKKQKPAVLWFTGLSGAGK
FT                   STVAGALENRLAALGYHTYLLDGDNVRHGLCSDLGFSEQDRRENIRRIGELAKLMADAG
FT                   LIVLSAFISPHRAERQLVRDLLPEGEFIEVFVNASLEVCEGRDPKGLYRKARAGEIPNF
FT                   TGIDSEYQAPENPEIDLPAGEKSVDELVDLCLEALKSRAVIR"
FT   gene            complement(103499..105223)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001705"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103499..105223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001705"
FT                   /product="sulfate permease Trk-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49868"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49868.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEQGFVLAILLGIITCLLVTKIKPSYVFAGAAFIAFMAGMMDSA
FT                   TIASNFTNSSLLTLVLLILASCALEKTLLISWVSRSISEGQLGSVIAKLGVSTALLSSF
FT                   TNNTAVVVSLIGAIKRNQQHAPSKLLIPLSYAAIFGGTLTLIGTSTNLIINSFVEDAGL
FT                   PSLSFFTPTMIGLAVLVGGMLILIPLSYLLPNYDDQSQEDLPYFLESRVEPGSPLVGRT
FT                   VSENNLRALRKLFLAEVVRDGVTVSSVGPDFVLNAKDRLLFCGDVESVATLQEIPGLKL
FT                   FGQQHLNGQNFIEVVVSSSATFCYKTLKESRFRDRFDAVVVAIRRGHERLEGGLGSITL
FT                   APGDTLVLVPGKRFESERRAHRKEFVLVHDLDSSARLDTNKSSIVLLGFAAVIGCALLE
FT                   LVPIIKGLAAYLIALIAFGIVQISELRRRFPIDIVVIVGSALSIAQLMISSGLSERMGA
FT                   MFIEAFNGWGVFGALVATYIMTLVLTELVTNNAAAALSFPIGYSMAVGYGVDPMPFIMA
FT                   VLFGASASFISPYGYQTNLLVYSVGNYKLTDYVRIGVPISIVYSVLVLTLIPVFFPF"
FT   gene            complement(105476..106906)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105476..106906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001706"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49869.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSAVEAQLAELGIEGYLTQHQYKSLLRFLTCGSVDDGKSTLIGR
FT                   LLHDSKQIYEDQLAAVHSDSQRVGTTGEKPDLALLVDGLQAEREQGITIDVAYRYFSTQ
FT                   KRKFIIADTPGHEQYTRNMATGASTCDLAVILVDARKGILDQTRRHSFISNLLGLKHFV
FT                   VAINKMDLVDYSQERFEEIRDEYLKFSENLTGDIDIQIIPISALEGDNVVDKGQNLSWF
FT                   KGPSLLELLETVDVDQEKGAGEFRFPVQYVNRPNLDFRGFAGTISSGSIKVGDAIKALP
FT                   SGKTSTVARIVTFDGDIEEARAGLAVTLTLSDEIDISRGDLIVLDNAQVETTNHLLADV
FT                   VWMTEQPLQPGRDYDIKIAGKKTVGHVEAIRYQYDINNLSTHSAAELPLNGIGLCEWSL
FT                   NESVALDNYQDCADTGGFIIIDRLTNVTVGAGMVKESLAVVERDLTDISAFEVELNALV
FT                   RKHFPHWEAKDVSQLLKK"
FT   gene            complement(106925..107833)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106925..107833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001707"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49870"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49870.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQRLTHLKQLEAESIHIIREVAAEFDNPVMMYSIGKDSSVMLH
FT                   LARKAFYPGKIPFPLLHVDTDWKFREMIEFRDRTAAKYGFELLVHKNPEGLAMGCSPFV
FT                   HGSSKHTDIMKTQGLKQALNKYGFDAAFGGARRDEEKSRAKERVYSFRDKNHTWDPKNQ
FT                   RPELWKTYNGQVNKGESIRVFPLSNWTELDIWQYIYLENIEIVPLYLADKRPVVERDGM
FT                   LIMVDDDRMELQPGEVIEEKSVRFRTLGCYPLTGAIESEANTLTGIIEEMLVATSSERQ
FT                   GRAIDHDQSGSMELKKRQGYF"
FT   gene            complement(107893..108780)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107893..108780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001708"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49871"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49871.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHMATNDSVTSFPKPKPRLVSDNPVAGVTRFAKQSLQPGEVAL
FT                   VGAGPGDPELLTVKALNCLQQADVVLYDYLVSEEIMALIPSDTILVCVGKRAGHHSVPQ
FT                   EKTNQLLVDFAKQGYKVVRIKGGDPFVFGRGGEELEVLADAGVRFQVVPGITAAAGATA
FT                   YAGIPLTHRDYAQSAIFVTGHLKEESDEMDWSTLARGNQTLVIYMGLMKSHYIQNQLIK
FT                   HGRSASTPIAIIERGTQIQQKVFTGELSQLSDLSKEAQSPSLIVVGEVVRLSQKLDWFL
FT                   SSTEFNKSAIANSI"
FT   gene            109044..111005
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001709"
FT   CDS_pept        109044..111005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001709"
FT                   /product="2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49872"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVHPISLAVLSGMLTLAGPAMADTIKLRIIETTDIHTNVMDY
FT                   DYYKDQPSQQIGLSRAATIVKQAKSEAENSVLVDNGDLIQGSPMGDYMAAKGINAGDVH
FT                   PVYKAMNQLDYDVGNIGNHEFNYGLDFLQKTLAGANFPYINANVFDKKTGEHYFKPYLI
FT                   KTHTFKDTNGEAHQIKVGYIGFVPPQIMVWDKKNLEGKVFAKDIKETAEKLIPQMKKEG
FT                   ADVIVAIPHSGISTDPYKLGAENSVYYLTEVEGIDAIAFGHSHAVFPGKDFANLPGVDT
FT                   EKGTINGVTSVMPGRWGSHVGVMDLMLKEEDGRWQVVEGQAEARPIFDKVNKKSLAKAD
FT                   EDIVKALEEDHKGTREFVNQPIGKANDVMYSFLALVQDDPTIQIVNLAQKDYVERFIQG
FT                   DPDLADIPVLSAAAPFKVGGRKNDPNNFTEVESGQLTFRNAADLYLYPNTLVAMKVKGK
FT                   EVREWLECSAGQFNHIDINNPEPQSLIDWDNFRTYNFDVIDGVNYQIDITQPPKYDASC
FT                   KVINPDSQRIVNLTYNGKPVEPKQDFIIATNNYRAYSNTFPGTGPDFIAFDAPDENRSV
FT                   VAAYISRVSEEKGEVTPSADNNWSFAPIKSDKKLDIRFETSPSDKAAQFIKDKGQYPMK
FT                   RVATDDIGFAIYQIDLNK"
FT   gene            111103..111681
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001710"
FT   CDS_pept        111103..111681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001710"
FT                   /product="cAMP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="catabolite gene activator and regulatory subunit of
FT                   cAMP-dependent protein kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49873"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49873.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSDLFSDLVNHGFLDTEANQLIENGELLELPTRHILNHQGEFSS
FT                   HLYFIIEGLCHASYLTEQGKEFSKEFYWEKDWVIGFESIIKNQPSPYLLETLSACQLFC
FT                   LPIETLHQWRAEKHAIYLKLLENQLVNKENKERFMLLYSPEERYQLFCAHYPDLKLRIT
FT                   DSQIAAYLGITPISLSRIKARLTKDHTSK"
FT   gene            complement(111734..113113)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001711"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111734..113113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001711"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase DbpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49874"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQTFDQVGLNPALLATLDSLNYTHMTPIQALSLPAILKHRDVI
FT                   GQGKTGSGKTAAFGLGVLSNLNVKRFRVQSLVLCPTRELADQVAKEIRTLGRGIHNIKV
FT                   LTLCGGMPMGPQIGSLEHGAHILVGTPGRILDHLEKGRINLSELNTLVLDEADRMLDMG
FT                   FQDALDAIIDAAPKQRQTLLFSATFPEKIEQIAQRIMQTPEVIKVESTHDTSSIAQHFY
FT                   KVEGSEARDEALANLLLTHQPESAVVFCNTKKEVQSVADELHRKGFSVIDIHGDLEQRE
FT                   RDQALVQFANKSVSILVATDVAARGLDVDNLDAVFNFELSRDPEVHVHRIGRTGRAGSK
FT                   GLAFSFFGEKDGLRVARIEEYLEMDVVPATLPAKSNQQPYQAKMVTINIDGGKKQKVRP
FT                   GDILGCLTGKNGIPGSQVGKIHLFPMRAYVAVEKSAAKKALQTISNGKMKGRQFRARLL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            113202..113717
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001712"
FT   CDS_pept        113202..113717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001712"
FT                   /product="ElaA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49875"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKQSKVSHSTLMTDDNMLTWITLPFAQLTTTQLYTMMKLRVDV
FT                   FVVEQTCPYPELDGKDTLEGVYHLIGYHGDELVACARLLPAGTTYDNVSIGRVVTKQTA
FT                   RGNGLGHKLLEEALTQCEILWPGQTIDIGAQEHLIQFYASHGFKVISDSYLEDGIPHVD
FT                   MRKEAVAV"
FT   gene            complement(113803..114399)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001713"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113803..114399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001713"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49876"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49876.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRRKKKQQVDYVELVKQKFAAIDWKQPFNKEQWLERIQPVKQF
FT                   WLRLPKFHQRALMVLVPLILVLLVIPLPNKTEQSVEQAEVDHQRVAIQLNAQSLSQQRT
FT                   SKNSGPKSEDWKEYTVKNGDTLAQVFRSNQLSMADLSALVKIEGSDKPLSQIKQGQLIR
FT                   FKLSDEGELDMLQLEKSGRSVMFFRLSDGTFGRNK"
FT   gene            114632..115252
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001714"
FT   CDS_pept        114632..115252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001714"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   FklB"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49877"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKFETAEQKASYGIGLQMGQQLAGSGLEGLSVDAIAAGIATA
FT                   LTGDMPSIEIDEINKALQELHTRAETARQEAAKIAAAEGEAFLKDNALRPEVNVLDSGL
FT                   QYEIISEGTGAVPTAESSVRVHYHGELTDGTVFDSSVSRGQPAEFPVTGVIKGWVEALQ
FT                   LMPVGSKWKLYVPQDLAYGERGAGAAIPPFAALVFEVELLDIL"
FT   gene            115407..115886
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001715"
FT   CDS_pept        115407..115886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49878"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49878.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTLLTLALLSMNIGSAHAFLDSVTQKSKESGLMDMVGSSLNTE
FT                   SSPLTDMLTSQLPVSTEQAAGGSGALLALAQSQLSQENSSELQSLIPGLSNLQGAQSLL
FT                   GNIENISAVKSAFDTLGLDPSMISQFAPVILDYLNKQGASEGLLSSLGGLWNTSK"
FT   gene            complement(116022..116402)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001716"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116022..116402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001716"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L17p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49879"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49879.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRKSGRQLNRNSSHRKAMFSNMASSLVRHEVIKTTLPKAKELR
FT                   RVVEPLITLAKTDSVANRRLAFARTRDNEVVAKLFNELGPRFAARQGGYTRILKAGFRA
FT                   GDKAPMAYIELVDRPAAEEAAE"
FT   gene            complement(116429..117421)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001717"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116429..117421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001717"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49880"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49880.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGSVTEFLKPRLVDIEQISSTHAKVTLEPLERGFGHTLGNALRR
FT                   ILLSSMPGCAVTEVEIEGVLHEYSTKEGVQEDILEILLNLKGLAVRVAEGKDEVFITLN
FT                   KSGSGPVVAGDITHDGDVEIANPEHVICHLTDDNAEIAMRIKVERGRGYVPASARIHNE
FT                   EDERPIGRLLVDATYSPVDKIAYAVEAARVEQRTDLDKLVIDMETNGTLEPEEAIRRAA
FT                   TILAEQLDAFVDLRDVRVPEEKEEKPEFDPILLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAEAIHYIGD
FT                   LVQRTEVELLKTPNLGKKSLTEIKDVLASRGLSLGMRLENWPPASIAED"
FT   gene            complement(117446..118066)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001718"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117446..118066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001718"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S4p (S9e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49881.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYLGPKLKLSRREGTDLFLKSGVRAIDTKCKIDNAPGVHGARR
FT                   GRLSEYGVQLREKQKVRRMYGVLEKQFRNYYKEAARLKGNTGENLLQLLEGRLDNVVYR
FT                   MGFGATRAEARQLVSHKAILVNGKVVNVPSFKVAANDVVSIREKAKQQARIKAALEVAE
FT                   QREKPTWIEVDGGKMEGTFKRMPERSDLSADINEQLIVELYSK"
FT   gene            complement(118094..118483)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118094..118483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001719"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S11p (S14e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49882"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49882.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQPTRARKRVRKQVADGVAHIHASFNNTIVTITDRQGNALAWA
FT                   TAGGSGFRGSRKSTPFAAQVAAERCAEMAKEYGLKNLEVMVKGPGPGRESTVRALNAAG
FT                   FRITNIVDATPIPHNGCRPPKKRRV"
FT   gene            complement(118502..118858)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118502..118858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001720"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S13p (S18e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49883"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49883.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGINIPDQKHAVIALTAIYGIGKTRSQAILAEVGIAENVKI
FT                   SELTEEQIDQLRDGVAKYTVEGDLRREVSMNIKRLMDLGCYRGLRHRRSLPLRGQRTKT
FT                   NARTRKGPRKPIKK"
FT   gene            complement(119008..119121)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119008..119121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001721"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L36p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49884"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49884.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRASVKKICRNCKVIKRNGVVRVICSEPKHKQRQG"
FT   gene            complement(119160..120494)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001722"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119160..120494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001722"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49885"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49885.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKPGQDFRSAQSGLSELKSRLLFVIGALLVFRAGSFVPIPGID
FT                   AAVLADLFEQQKGTIVEMFNMFSGGALERASILALGIMPYISASIVVQLLTVVHPALAE
FT                   LKKEGEAGRRKISQYTRYGTLVLATFQAIGIATGLPNMVDNLVVINQTMFTLIATVSLV
FT                   TGTMFLMWLGEQITERGIGNGISILIFAGIVAGLPSAIGQTIEQARQGELHVLLLLLIA
FT                   VLAFAVIYFVVFMERGQRRIVVNYAKRQQGRKVFAAQSSHLPLKINMAGVIPAIFASSI
FT                   ILFPGTLAQWFGQNGESSAFGWLTDVSLALSPGQPLYVMLYAAAIIFFCFFYTALVFNP
FT                   RETADNLKKSGAFVPGIRPGEQTAKYIDKVMTRLTLAGALYITFICLIPEFMMVAWNVR
FT                   FYFGGTSLLIVVVVIMDFMAQVQTHLMSQQYDSVLKKANLKGYGR"
FT   gene            complement(120515..120949)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001723"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120515..120949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001723"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L15p (L27Ae)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49886"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49886.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNTLAPAAGAKTSAKRVGRGIGSGLGKTGGRGHKGQKSRSGGS
FT                   VRPGFEGGQMPLKQRLPKFGFTSRKSLVSAEVRLAELAKVSGDVVDLNSLKAANIITKN
FT                   IEFVKVVLSGEINKAVTVKGLRVTKGAKAAIEAAGGKIEE"
FT   gene            complement(120955..121131)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001724"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120955..121131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001724"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L30p (L7e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49887"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49887.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKVTQTKSSIGRLPKHKATLRGLGLRKINHTVELEDTPCIRG
FT                   MINKVYYMVKVEE"
FT   gene            complement(121139..121642)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001725"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121139..121642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001725"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S5p (S2e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49888"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49888.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQQVQANDLQEKLIAVNRVSKTVKGGRIMSFTALTVVGDGNG
FT                   RVGFGYGKAREVPAAIQKAMEKARRNMTTIALNEGTLHHPVKGRHSGSKVYMQPAAEGT
FT                   GVIAGGAMRAVLEVAGVHNVLSKAYGSTNPINIVRATIDALGSMKSPEMVAAKRGLTVE
FT                   SISE"
FT   gene            complement(121657..122010)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001726"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121657..122010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001726"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L18p (L5e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49889"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49889.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKASRIRRATRARRKIAELGATRLVVHRTPRHVYAQVIAANGS
FT                   EVIAAASTVEKAIREQVKYTGNVDAAKAVGKAIAERALEKGVTAVAFDRSGFQYHGRVA
FT                   ALAESAREAGLKF"
FT   gene            complement(122020..122553)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001727"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122020..122553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001727"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L6p (L9e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49890"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAKAPVAIPAGVEVKLNGQEITVKGAKGELTRVLNDAVVIAQ
FT                   EENNLTFGPKEGVANAWAQAGTARALVNNMVVGVTEGFTKKLTLKGVGYRAAIKGNAVG
FT                   LTLGFSHPVEHELPAGIKAECPSQTEIVITGADKQLVGQVAADIRSYREPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YADENVRTKEAKKK"
FT   gene            complement(122567..122959)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001728"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122567..122959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001728"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S8p (S15Ae)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49891"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49891.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQDPISDMLTRVRNGQAANKVAVKMPSSKLKVAIAALLKAEGY
FT                   IVDFAVEGEAKPELEVTLKYFQAKPVIEQLKRVSRPGLRVYKKKDELPSVMGGLGIAIV
FT                   STSKGLMSDRAARKAGLGGEIIAYVA"
FT   gene            complement(122989..123294)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001729"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122989..123294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001729"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S14p (S29e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49892"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49892.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQSMKAREAKRAQLVAKFAEKRAALKAIISDVNASEEDRWNAV
FT                   LTLQSLPRDSSASRQRNRCNQTGRPHGYLRKFGLSRIKVREACMKGEIPGLRKASW"
FT   gene            complement(123312..123851)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123312..123851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001730"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L5p (L11e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49893"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49893.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLHDYYKSSVVAELTKQFGYTSVMQVPRIEKITLNMGVGEAIN
FT                   DKKLLENAASDMATISGQKPLITKARKSVAGFKIREGYPIGCKVTLRGERMWDFLERLI
FT                   NIALPRVRDFRGVSAKSFDGRGNYSMGVREQIIFPEIDFDKVDRVRGLDITITTSAGTD
FT                   EEGRALLAAFNFPFRK"
FT   gene            complement(123875..124192)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123875..124192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001731"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L24p (L26e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49894"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49894.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIRRNDEVIVLAGKDKGKKGKVTKVLATGKVIVEGINLVKKH
FT                   QKPVPAMGIQGGIVEQEAAIDVSNVAIFNAATGKADRIGFRFEDGKKVRFFKSNGETVS
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(124206..124577)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001732"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124206..124577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001732"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L14p (L23e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49895"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49895.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMQSMLDAADNSGARSVMCIKVLGGSHRRYAHIGDVIKVTVKE
FT                   AIPRGKVKKGDVLKAVVVRTRKGVRRPDGSVIRFDRNACVLLNDNTEQPIGTRIFGPVT
FT                   RELRGDKFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            complement(124740..124994)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001733"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124740..124994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001733"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S17p (S11e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49896"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVKRTQQGRVVSDKMDKSITVAIERFVKHPIYGKYVKRTTKVH
FT                   AHDENNECGLGDTVEIAECRPLSKTKSWTLVKVLEKAKI"
FT   gene            complement(124994..125185)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124994..125185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001734"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L29p (L35e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49897"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQDLREKSVEELNAELMNLLREQFNLRMQAATGQLQQTHTLKA
FT                   VRRDIARVKTVLTEKAGA"
FT   gene            complement(125185..125595)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125185..125595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001735"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L16p (L10e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49898"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49898.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKRTKFRKVQTGRNRGLAKGTDVSFGEFGLKAVGRGRLTARQ
FT                   IEAARRAMTRHVKRQGKIWIRVFPDKPITEKPLEVRQGKGKGNVEYWVAQIQPGKVMYE
FT                   MGGVPEELAREAFRLAARKLPFKTTFVTKQVM"
FT   gene            complement(125607..126305)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001736"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125607..126305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001736"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S3p (S3e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49899"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49899.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPNGIRLGIVKPWNATWFANTKDFADNLDGDFKVRQFLTS
FT                   ELKKASLSRIVIERPAKSIRVTIHTARPGVVIGKKGEDVEKLRAAVAKIAGVPAQINIA
FT                   EVRKPELDAQLVGDSIASQLERRVMFRRAMKRAVQNAMRLGAKGIKVEVSGRLGGAEIA
FT                   RSEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYATSSAHTQYGVIGIKTWIFKGEILGGMPAANAVEPKGD
FT                   KPKKQRKGRK"
FT   gene            complement(126324..126656)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126324..126656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001737"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L22p (L17e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49900"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49900.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIAKHNFARISPQKARLVADLIRGKSVDQALEILTFSNKKAAA
FT                   LVKKVLESAIANAEHNEGADIDDLNVAKIFVDEGPTMKRIMPRAKGRADRILKRSSHIT
FT                   VVVADR"
FT   gene            complement(126667..126945)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126667..126945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001738"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S19p (S15e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49901"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49901.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSLKKGPFIDLHLLKKVEKAVESGDKKPIKTWSRRSMIIPTMI
FT                   GLTIAVHNGRQHVPVFVTDEMIGHKLGEFAPTRTYRGHAADKKAKKR"
FT   gene            complement(126967..127791)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001739"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126967..127791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001739"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L2p (L8e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49902"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49902.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVKCKPTSPGRRHVVKVVNADLHKGKPYAPLLEKNSKNGGRNN
FT                   KGRITVRHIGGGHKHHYRVVDFKRTKDGIPATVERLEYDPNRSANIALVLYKDGERRYI
FT                   LAPKGVVAGDVIQSGVDAPIKAGNTLPMRNIPVGSTVHNVELKPGKGGQLARSAGAYAQ
FT                   IVARDGAYVTIRLRSGEMRKVLSEGRATIGEVGNSEHMLRELGKAGASRHRGIRPTVRG
FT                   VVMNPIDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVSPWGMPTKGFKTRKNKRTDKYIVRRRNK"
FT   gene            complement(127807..128109)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127807..128109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001740"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L23p (L23Ae)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49903"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49903.1"
FT                   /translation="MITEERILKVLRAPHISEKATMAAEKANTIVFKVAKDATKKEIKA
FT                   AVEKLFEVEVKSVNTLITKGKTKRQGLRQGRRSDVKKAYVTLKEGQDLDFVGGAE"
FT   gene            complement(128106..128708)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128106..128708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001741"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L4p (L1e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49904"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49904.1"
FT                   /translation="MELMVKGADALTVSETTFGREFNEALVHQVVVAYAAGARQGTRAQ
FT                   KTRSEVSGGGAKPWRQKGTGRARAGTIRSPIWRTGGVTFAAKPQDHSQKVNKKMYRGAM
FT                   KSILSELVRQERLIVVDNFSVEAPKTKELVAKLKELELTDALIVTSEVDENLFLAARNL
FT                   YKVDARDVAGIDPVSLIAFDKVVMTAEAVKQVEEMLA"
FT   gene            complement(128726..129355)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001742"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128726..129355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001742"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L3p (L3e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49905"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49905.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLIGRKVGMTRVFTEEGVSIPVTVVEVEANRVSQVKTLETDGY
FT                   AAIQVTAGSKKANRVNKAEAGHFAKAGVEAGRGLWEFRLENGEEFEVGSELTVELFNET
FT                   KKVDVTGTSKGKGFQGAVKRWNFRTQDMTHGNSLSHRAPGSIGQCQTPGRVFKGKKMAG
FT                   HMGAERVTTQNLEIVRVDAERNLLLIKGAVPGATGGNVIVKPAVKA"
FT   gene            complement(129370..129681)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001743"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129370..129681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001743"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S10p (S20e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49906"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49906.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQRIRIRLKAFDYKLIDASTAEIVETAKRTGAQVRGPIPLPTR
FT                   KERFTVLISPHVNKKARDQYEIRTHKRLIDIVEPTDKTVDALMRLDLAAGVDVQISLG"
FT   gene            complement(130137..130358)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001744"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130137..130358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001744"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L31p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49907"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAGIHPEYKAVKATCSCGNSFEFNSTLGKESIHLDVCDKCHPFY
FT                   TGKQRIVDTGGRVDRFNKRFGALSSGKK"
FT   gene            130654..132855
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001745"
FT   CDS_pept        130654..132855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001745"
FT                   /product="helicase PriA essential for oriC/DnaA-independent
FT                   DNA replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49908"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49908.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTIARVALPVPLDKQFDYAIPGHLFPIIGGRVSVPFGRQTLVG
FT                   IVTAMVNDSDFPKDQLKPIKAVLDSQPIWPETLYSLLNWCSQFYQYPLGDTLHNAMPAA
FT                   LRKGKPADFATLQEWQLTEAGRNKLMQGLGRAIKQQRALQMMVNGPTSHQELLDQEVNS
FT                   TILKNLEEKGWVERIEKKPVITKWSQNVECAVEKPKLNHEQALAIASVNSQTGFACYLL
FT                   EGVTGSGKTEVYLNLIKPVLEQGKQALVLVPEIGLTPQTINRFKHRFNVPVDVIHSGLN
FT                   ETERLNAWLSARDKAAGIIIGTRSALLTPFADLGIIIVDEEHDSSYKQQDSLRYHARDV
FT                   AVMRAHKEQVPIVLGSATPALETLHNALSGKYHHLTLTQRAGSAVPTTNKVLDVKGQYL
FT                   ESGLSAQLIAEMRKHLKVGNQVMLFLNRRGFSPALMCHECGWIAECKRCDAYYTFHHYS
FT                   NEIRCHHCGSQQPVIHQCQGCGSTQLVTVGVGTEQLEQQLAQLFPEYKAIRIDRDSTRR
FT                   KGSLEDALESIRKGEYQILIGTQMLAKGHHFPNVTLVALLDVDGSLYSSDFRASERLAQ
FT                   LFIQVAGRAGRASKPGEVILQTHHPEHSLLQALLQKDYRHFAMTALEERKLAQLPPYSF
FT                   LTLFKAEANQSEVVEDFLRQVRFTLESHPLFDDTCMVLGPTPSPLAKRAGKYRWQLLLQ
FT                   TQHRSLMQKLLTSAKPAIELLPNAKKVRWNLDIEPQDLS"
FT   gene            133181..134188
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001746"
FT   CDS_pept        133181..134188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001746"
FT                   /product="transcriptional (co)regulator CytR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49909"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49909.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMKDVAQLAGVSTATVSRALMNPEKVSSSTRKRVEDAVLEAGY
FT                   SPNSLARNLRRNESKTIVTIVPDICDPYFSEIIRGIEDAAMEHGYLVLLGDSGQQKKRE
FT                   SSFVNLVFTKQADGMLLLGTDLPFDVSKPEQKNLPPMVMACEFAPELELPTVHIDNLTS
FT                   AFEAVNYLTQLGHKRIAQISGPDTAILCQFRQQGYQQALRRAGINKDPQYSVITEFSFD
FT                   GGAKAVRKLLELPEPPTAIFCHCDTMAIGAIQEAKKLGLRVPQDLSVVGFDDINFAQYC
FT                   DPPLTTISQPRYEIGRQAMLMMLEMLKGHDVHSGSRLLETNLIIRGSAAPPQRP"
FT   gene            134527..134961
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001747"
FT   CDS_pept        134527..134961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001747"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49910"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49910.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGFGYGLYLLSSDPEPKQPVVKQPTTTVSKPKPKKDLPPPPEEK
FT                   WEYVESLPKREVEVVAKEIEVSKIPYIMQCGAYKTQAQAEERKLAIAFQGMSSKIRKKE
FT                   GSSWYRVVLGPYKFKRDAERDRHKLQRAKIEPCAIWKENL"
FT   gene            135158..135628
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001748"
FT   CDS_pept        135158..135628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001748"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease HslV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49911"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNARKVRRLYNNQVLAGFAGGTADAFTLFERFESKLQMHQGHL
FT                   TKAAVELAKDWRSDRALRKLEALLAVADETASLIITGNGDVVQPEHDLIAIGSGGAYAQ
FT                   AAATALLENTDLDAREIAEKALNIAGDICVFTNHHHTVEELDSTVEPEKPTA"
FT   gene            135652..136983
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001749"
FT   CDS_pept        135652..136983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001749"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent hsl protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   HslU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49912"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTPREIVHELNRHIIGQEKAKRSVAIALRNRWRRMQLEESLR
FT                   AEVTPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLANAPFIKVEATKFTEVGYVGKEVETIIRDLT
FT                   DVAVKMTHQQAMEKVKFRAEEQAEERILDALLPPARDSWGQAEQTEESSHTRQIFRKKL
FT                   REGQLDDKEIEIDVAAPQMGVEIMAPPGMEEMTNQLQGMFQNLAGDTKKKRKLKIKDAM
FT                   KALAEEEAAKLVNQEELKEAAIFNVENNGIVFIDEIDKICKRGESSGPDVSREGVQRDL
FT                   LPLIEGSTVSTKHGMVKTDHILFVASGAFQVAKPSDLIPELQGRLPIRVELEALSSNDF
FT                   KRILTEPKASLTEQYVALMKTEDVDIEFTEDGITQIAEAAWTVNESTENIGARRLHTVM
FT                   ERLMDEISYDAAEQSGAKFVIDAAYVKERLGDTIEDEDLSRFIL"
FT   gene            137292..138209
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001750"
FT   CDS_pept        137292..138209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001750"
FT                   /product="1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49913"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSLQIWLEAARPKTLPLALVSILTGSVLAYSAGHFSPTIAIMA
FT                   FVTATLLQILSNLANDYGDAVQGTDNDKRLGPLRAMQSGVVSAKQMKQAIIFNIVLTAI
FT                   SGLVLVFYSLSSLESIVTFIGLGILAILAAIAYTMGSKPYGYVGLGDISVFLFFGLLGV
FT                   SGTYFLHTGHVDTTLFLPALGCGLLAVAVLNINNMRDIENDRECGKRTVAVRLGQRKAK
FT                   QYHFVLLGGAILAFAAYLLIQDKPVWISLPFLLSIYFVADHGKAVWHTQKPAQIAPMMP
FT                   VIVKCSLVTNVLFATIVVAQTLVS"
FT   gene            138286..138795
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001751"
FT   CDS_pept        138286..138795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001751"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E inhibitor RraA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49914"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49914.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYNTSALCDIYLDQVDVVEPMFSNFGGRASFAGQITTIKCFEDN
FT                   SLIRETLEQDGLGRVLLIDGGGSLRKALIDAEIATIAEESEWEGIVVYGCVREVDELED
FT                   MNLGIQALASIPVGATSQGIGELDVPVNFGGVSFLPEDYIYADSTGIILSPEPLNIDLE
FT                   LDEEEE"
FT   gene            complement(138931..139173)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001752"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138931..139173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001752"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49915"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEVLEQLESKIQTAVDTITLLQMEVEELKEDKAKLAEEANELR
FT                   SQREELEQKAQQAQQEHAQWQERIRALLGKMDEVE"
FT   gene            139406..139525
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001753"
FT   CDS_pept        139406..139525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001753"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49916"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49916.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFKLDKVKAPQKGKRLPYVVIESPRKFFFPLAYLETS"
FT   gene            139522..140529
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001754"
FT   CDS_pept        139522..140529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001754"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase GlpX type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49917"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49917.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDLAMAFSRVTEGAALAGYKWLGRGDKNAADGAAVEVMRTLLN
FT                   KTDISGEIVIGEGEIDDAPMLYIGEQVGIGGDEVDIAVDPIEGTRMTAMGQSNALAVLA
FT                   AGEKGSFLKAPDMYMEKLVVGPGAKGVIDLEKPLKENLENVAKALNKPLDTLVVITLAK
FT                   PRHDDVIAEMQAMGVRVFAVPDGDVAASILTCMPDSEVDMMYCIGGAPEGVVSAAVIRA
FT                   LDGDMHGRLLPRHEVKGDTEENRIYGADELKRCDEMGVKANVVLKMEDMARSDNVVFSA
FT                   TGITKGDLLEGISRQGNIATTETLLVRGRCRTIRRIKSTHYLDRKDPEVRDIIL"
FT   gene            141083..141703
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001755"
FT   CDS_pept        141083..141703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001755"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49918"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVDRILQIVKRDGSVTAKQLSSELGMTTMGARQHLQSLEDDGI
FT                   LSIHDVKVKVGRPARHWSLTQKGHEQFADRHGELTIQFIEAVEHIFGKDGLDKVTSERE
FT                   KLTLQSYSQHLEQCNSLQSKLETLVTLREQEGYMAELEQDENGFILIENHCPICKAATR
FT                   CPSLCQSELSVFQSLLGRDTKVERTEHIISGQRRCVYRIQQLQ"
FT   gene            141864..142214
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001756"
FT   CDS_pept        141864..142214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001756"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49919"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLRHIPSQTLPPFDEMVRMAERDPEAFEQFRHEMAKEMIESAS
FT                   ENMQERLWAQQSHIDRVISTCKNPHHTNVVLMNELQKQVVKFRAALQGETTPTQKADVV
FT                   SLNAFKDRDEFY"
FT   gene            complement(142208..142324)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001757"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142208..142324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001757"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49920"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49920.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAINREKQLKQSKREWKLALVRETNPNFLDLSTEYQ"
FT   gene            complement(143052..143474)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001758"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143052..143474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001758"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49921"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKELLFSFQGRINRKTYWIWNVIYYVSILGFGAGISKLFPTFS
FT                   YLLLPIFLVILLIPDLAITTKRWHDRNKSIYWLALNIPLIIGRIATPMTSPVAQEPSTP
FT                   QMFVASISLICGLWILIECGFLKGTSGPNQYGPEPE"
FT   gene            complement(143688..144035)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001759"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143688..144035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001759"
FT                   /product="5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate
FT                   delta-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49922"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49922.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLVLEYSNSVEERVNVQGLLEDLHKTALESGLFELASVKSRTI
FT                   RCHNWLIGEEGDSLDFIHINFDLLSGRSQEQKRELSRALMATLQTQASHVHSLTVNIRD
FT                   MDVESFQKVVN"
FT   gene            144305..145075
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001760"
FT   CDS_pept        144305..145075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001760"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49923"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49923.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPVVMGNWKLNGSKAMVTELLTGLNAELEGVEGVDVAVAPPAL
FT                   YIDLAERVIAEGGNKIILGAQNTDLNNSGAFTGDMSPEMLKDFGATHIIIGHSERREYH
FT                   NESDEFIAKKFNFLKENGLTPVFCIGESEAQNEAGETEAVCARQINAVIDTYGVEALNG
FT                   AIIAYEPIWAIGTGKAATAEDAQRIHASIRALIAAKDEAVAAQVIIQYGGSVKPENAEA
FT                   YFSQPDIDGALVGGASLDAKSFAAIAKAAAKAKA"
FT   gene            complement(145171..146337)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001761"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145171..146337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001761"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49924"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVAGTGYVGLSNAMLLAQNHQVVALDIIEKKVELLNNKCSPI
FT                   VDKEIEDFLSNRKLDFTATTDKAFAYKGADFVVIATPTDYDPQTNYFNTASVEAVIKDV
FT                   MAINPSAVMVIKSTVPVGYTARIKQELGCENIIFSPEFLREGKALFDNLHPSRIIVGER
FT                   SARAETFANLLVEGAIKEDIPVLFTDSTEAEAVKLFSNTYLAMRVAYFNELDSYAEAHN
FT                   LDSRQIIEGVGLDPRIGNHYNNPSFGYGGYCLPKDTKQLRANYQDVPNSIIGAIVEANR
FT                   TRKDFIAESILKREPKVVGIYRLIMKAGSDNFRASSIQGIMKRIKAKGIEVVVYEPVLQ
FT                   EDEFFNSRVINDLNEFKQSADVIVSNRMVEELADVADKVYTRDLFGSD"
FT   gene            complement(146490..148352)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146490..148352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001762"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49925"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49925.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEGLEAHGRIVTDDYTSNCFYDCGDIRDLSMSFKYQVPNFWGAE
FT                   NLDFALGIQDLGGAGNQFSTKYAVADYSFDFAPVRVSAGYGLSDIELGVMDGPFGGIEY
FT                   QPLSFLQVSGEYDAVEFNSSVKLFTPQGTLPYDVTASLSYQLYSGHNTDEQNIWNAALS
FT                   VPLVTGYTRSRDYSRNNVTLMERLSLEQKKAKEASISTLVSTLRNEGFVNIQIGLLNQT
FT                   TVVALENRRYNHNQVDGLGVAMGIISSHLGQNAVSEVGGESERIELIMLANQKPVVSVQ
FT                   ANSSCYQSFINGSAACEDIKFTTRDLAEKLELVNWKTERVNSGVLDSQLVFSPMVRHAV
FT                   ATEFGVYDYSFAMSSNLYTYLWPGAAVDVRHILPLAESDDYEKWGYFEDSAYENDIERA
FT                   MLHQFFRLPYVDIANQVSVGLAKTDYIGARSESTWFSQSGAHAFSLEMSYFQHVDEKDE
FT                   NGYETLDRQTSLARYTFSMPEWDWQFNATAGEFWRGDVGAKLTTSHWFEDIEVSATYQV
FT                   TKYKDTDEEQFVAVSVKLPLTPWRDMSPGLLQVRGNEAYDFNVMTRVGNDVNYLSDGQG
FT                   DELIMDNSMLRRYFNRGRYGSDYFEENKIRLRNAYLRYLSTQLD"
FT   gene            complement(148456..148632)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148456..148632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001763"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49926"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49926.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSVFNTLTVAKTDGTENDKNRDSSIIAAATGKYLPYRSRVGNV
FT                   TFQPKLYRFNFYA"
FT   gene            complement(148758..150746)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001764"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148758..150746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001764"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate sugar
FT                   epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49927"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49927.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENNSKLNVIWSLPRYQKRLISIGVDFFIISAAFMFAYWSRIGE
FT                   FRPLPDTSSHYVLLATIMCTLAVFVAFGLYRAVLRYLGFHVLAVVGLGTILSALCVASF
FT                   AFAFDAQLPRSIPFIYAAFLAIGVGTSRLLVRSLVAQSVHKAGDPVLIYGAGSAGRELA
FT                   FALRQSETYRVIGFVDEDKTLQNTMLMGYRVYTADNAIKAIRKHEVKKILLAIPSASNK
FT                   RRKEVLDRISKLPVEIQTVPDMKDILTGKAKIDELKEVPIGDLLGRDPVQPQQVLMEAN
FT                   IKNQVVMVTGAGGSIGSELCRQILNYSPKSLILFELSEFALYQVHSELSQIIKAKKLNI
FT                   VVVPLVGSVQRQNRLETTMKAFEVDTVYHAAAYKHVPLVEYNVVEGVRNNVFGTYYTAQ
FT                   AAIDAGVKNFVLISTDKAVRPTNVMGATKRMAELGLQALAEQQNRIRESNPNLGTRFCM
FT                   VRFGNVLGSSGSVIPVFKRQIEKREPITVTHKDITRYFMTIPEAAQLVIQAGAMGKGGD
FT                   VFVLDMGEPVKIVDLAKNLVYLSGLEVKDENNPHGDIEILFTGLRPGEKLYEELLIGDD
FT                   NVSETAHARIMTAQESYLPLKEYETLIDKLDVACHNFQHEVIRRLLLEAPTGFNPVDGI
FT                   EDLVWKQNTRTAELYTFEPKQSNASET"
FT   gene            complement(151028..152203)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151028..152203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001765"
FT                   /product="4-keto-6-deoxy-N-Acetyl-D-hexosaminyl-(Lipid
FT                   carrier) aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49928"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49928.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTPFSPWPSFTQEEADAVRRVLLSNKVNYWTGSECREFEKEFA
FT                   AWVGCDHAVALSNGTLALDVALKALAIGEGDEVITTPRTFLASASSIVTAGANPVFADV
FT                   DLNSQAITAESIEAVLTPKTKAVIVVHLAGMPAEMDAIMALSEKHGFSVIEDCAQAHGA
FT                   KYKGRSVGTIGHIGAWSFCQDKIMTTGGEGGMVTTNDKDLWSKMWSYKDHGKNYDAIYN
FT                   RQHPPGFRWLHDSFGTNWRMTELQAVVGRIQLTRMSEWTAKRQANAAQIDEAVADLNIV
FT                   RRVHVPEHSQHAEYKHYLFVEPKHLAEGWTRDRIVETIVERGVPAYQGSCSEVYLEKAF
FT                   DNTPWRPEKRLPNAVQLGETSLMFLVHPTLTPEEVAKTSCVIREVLLEAQK"
FT   gene            complement(152237..152875)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001766"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152237..152875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001766"
FT                   /product="putative serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49929"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSLIIVGASGLGKEVAWLAKRLGIDILGFLDDREELIGCSFYH
FT                   YPVLNTVSNWSEYKDCYFSVAIASPRVRKKIVEKMKLSDEPKFVTLIDPSVVIEEVDNI
FT                   GLGSIICAGSVITADVIIGEFVIINKLVSVGHDVTINDFCTISPKVMLGGNANISNGTE
FT                   IGASSSIRQGLSLGEGSVVGMGSTVVKNVDSNSLYFGSPAKKVKELSPF"
FT   gene            complement(152996..153112)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001767"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152996..153112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001767"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49930"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49930.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKLDVMKLDPVLLVGLKLMEEMQFLGKRNSNLTYGM"
FT   gene            complement(153461..154612)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153461..154612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001768"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49931"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49931.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVLGAKPASLYNFRGCFIKKLSSYGYRVCSIASGASEQEIKK
FT                   INELGSEYKDVHIGRSGINPFVDFKTYYCLRKRLKKDSYNIILSYTIKPVIWGGLAARS
FT                   VPDCKFYALITGLGFAFQKGSWKKRLLNKLVVFLYKTALKNSEKVIFQNPDNKKVFIEQ
FT                   GIIPEDKACIVNGSGVDLSHYTLSPLAVEKTRFLLIARLLGDKGIREYIRAANIVKKQY
FT                   PTAQFQLVGPEDPSPDGISIAELNDLNIDNAVEYKGATADVRPFIEECTVFVLPSYHEG
FT                   LPRTVLEAMAIGRPILTTDVPGCRETVVDGLNGFLVERGNVEQLASRMIWFVENSEKLS
FT                   GMAQVSRAMVEEKFDVNKVNEDLSRIMNLDNINNCQRSNERYK"
FT   gene            complement(154657..155676)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001769"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154657..155676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001769"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49932"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49932.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVGKKNSYFFVVFSFIFLFAILPLSFLVGGRDISIGTDTENYY
FT                   NLYYWFVESKYMALEPGIYIFAYISNFLNGGAFLFFSSIFIFYYFCISFSYYNFFYSKL
FT                   ALQEFLVFYIFIWGALLASSWFQVATINVLRHGLALTILYSSASMLMNKKYIFGGCLYV
FT                   VSILFHYSLIMVLPFVFLFLLKERMFYFSYFLLAVFYPLGLNEILISFLSSITGIPLYS
FT                   LVSSYAEDNSLYVGFNLYFYLYTIFWTLSGLFIIRFFCRPEMKSLLKDMLRIYSVLSMI
FT                   YFMFGFAAFSNRYAFFSWLFIPFLQTALMSSVNVISNIKAYIALLFLIIGFINYYFLF"
FT   gene            complement(155679..156557)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155679..156557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001770"
FT                   /product="probable glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49933"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49933.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGVSVVIPLYNKEELIESCLMSVINQSKKVDEIIIINDGSKDN
FT                   SVNVVKNVIENNKDHNIILFEQENQGVSVARNKGISLASFEYICLLDADDLWKKEFISK
FT                   VHELIYNYPDASMYCLGHEVVRKTGRFKPKHGLKSGFQGYVDDFFKSSLVGSVAKSSKV
FT                   CIKKSKLEQGNLFPEGVTAGEDLYVWISLALKGKVVCDTESLCIVNQIEDESRGARVNS
FT                   VPYPLEYYSRNKEELTFHAKNYISLIGYKHAISALFKGDINLFIKRWVLTYKFSRVRAV
FT                   MPFYLLYIVIN"
FT   gene            complement(156565..157872)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001771"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156565..157872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001771"
FT                   /product="O-antigen flippase Wzx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49934"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDIFHRLLNHKMIRNVLILMSGSAGSQVIGILFIPIITRFYGP
FT                   EAYGILGVFIACLGVLIPLSTFGFPGAIVLPKDERKAINLARLSILTSLIVFLFSFVII
FT                   FCFGEYVFNQISDGKLIDFMYLIPIGMLMGGWLDVSHQLLIRKGDFKTIASISILHSFL
FT                   NYGGQALLGFLNPITKFLLVIHVASSAIRVITLNKLGMFGFFSFGFIKLPNDFKEIIYE
FT                   YREFPCYRAPQMIINALSQSVPVILFASLFSPVSAGYYALTRTILNVPIRLLGNSLQNV
FT                   FYPNFNDLVVNLKCCSNLLLKTMFILFLLGLVPSLIIFIYGPDIFSIAFGEKWRTSGSY
FT                   AQWLTLWLYLVLITRPVVAAIPVLGLQRWYLVFEVVSIIVRCLVFIFSASFELDELSVV
FT                   AIFSLSEVILHIILAVKVYMSSVSHDVKINQMKLIG"
FT   gene            complement(157872..158894)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001772"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157872..158894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001772"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYEQIQQELVESPKTWLVTGVAGFIGSNLLEKLLKLDQTVVGL
FT                   DNFATGHQHNLDEVKGLVSEAQWDRFTLIEGDIREPKTCQQAVKGVDYVLHQAALGSVP
FT                   RSIADPLTTNAANITGFLNMLDAAKEERVSSFTYAASSSTYGDHPALPKVEENIGNPLS
FT                   PYAVTKYVNELYAGVYARTYGFKTIGLRYFNVFGRRQDPNGAYAAVIPKWTAAMINGED
FT                   VYINGDGETSRDFCYIDNVVQMNLLAATAKEDAKDEVYNVAVGDRTTLNELYYAIKNAL
FT                   NDNGVLVDAEPKYRDFRAGDVRHSQAEISKAKNKLDYLPEFKVLKGISVAMKWYKNEVL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(159213..160493)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001773"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159213..160493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001773"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49936"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSLENARVGIIGLGYVGLPLAVEFGKKSPTIGFDINQDRIDEL
FT                   SAGRDSTLECSDNELAEAKYLSYTSSLQELKECNVYIVTVPTPIDEHKQPDLTPLIKAS
FT                   EALGTVVNQGDIIVYESTVYPGATEEDCIPVVERVSGLKFNQDFFAGYSPERINPGDKE
FT                   HRVTNILKVTSGSTPEVAEFVDQLYKTIITAGTHKASSIKVAEAAKVIENTQRDVNIAL
FT                   INELSIIFNKLGIDTLEVLEAAGTKWNFLPFRPGLVGGHCIGVDPYYLTHKAQAVGYHP
FT                   EMILAGRRLNDGMGQYVVSQLVKKMLKKRIHVEGANVLVMGLTFKENCPDLRNTKVVDI
FT                   ISELKEYNINVDVMDPWCSNDEAQHEYGLTLCEKEKQGHYDAIIMAVSHNEFKEMGVEK
FT                   IRTLGKPEHVLYDLKYVLDKESVDMRL"
FT   gene            161365..162690
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001774"
FT   CDS_pept        161365..162690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001774"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein
FT                   RNA-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49937"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLHHGGKDTVTGSCHELRLEQGSILIDCGLFQGKDALVGRNDR
FT                   SLAIEFPLTKVKALVLTHAHIDHIGRLPWLLAAGFKGKIYCTQATAELVPLMLEDGLKL
FT                   QLGLGKHQRQHILNLIKQRLVPCQYNTWLPLKGLAYIRFQPAGHILGSAYLEFKLSNND
FT                   VVVFSGDLGPSDTPLLPDPKPPEKADYLFIESTYGDKQHESVKSKSTRLLSIIEHALED
FT                   GGVIVIPAFSVGRTQELLFDIEQLLHQESLHGALPIILDSPLARKVTKTYRRFKKLWGK
FT                   EAKRRLEQHRHPLGFEQCITIETHAEHMRLVNRLASTSEPAIVVAASGMCEGGRVVNYL
FT                   NALLPDSRNDVLFAGYQAEGTLGREIQEGASEVDIEGKKIKVKAQIHTMSGYSAHADQS
FT                   DLIRFVEGINPPPKEVHLIHGENKVKRALQSNLTEKGSTVVK"
FT   gene            complement(162694..163824)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162694..163824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001775"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphate transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49938"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49938.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLITILITTELGLISLVLLTVSVSFISLFTFRKLALAHDFVDRP
FT                   SCRKKHIGDVPVIGGLSLFVTITLASMFEGQLLPNQQDFLACGLILTIIGTIDDKLDIS
FT                   ASFRLCVITVISVWLTLGEGIALTELGNLFGFGVLNVGSANVLLTTIAIIGCITAFNMV
FT                   DGIDGLLASLASITFLALGFMFYQAGEVKLTIFCFIFVLSMFPYILCNLELIPKRSFKV
FT                   FMGDSGSFLIGFTIVWLLIHSSQSISNEVQAILMKPVTALWLIAVPLMDMAMVMLRRLR
FT                   KKQSPFKADRLHLHHICMRLGLSSRQTLAFITFWALLFAAFGILGQVFQVHEHVMLILF
FT                   LLAFTCYVFIISYIWRITCWIRKRFQIGKTHVTVSS"
FT   gene            complement(164072..164923)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001776"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164072..164923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001776"
FT                   /product="2-Keto-3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate-8-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49939"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49939.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKTVNIGHIEVANDKPFTLFGGMNVLESRDLAMQICEYYVKVT
FT                   EKLGIPYVFKASFDKANRSSVHSYRGPGLDEGMKIFQELKDTFGVKIITDVHTEAQAQP
FT                   VAEVVDVIQLPAFLARQTDLVEAMAKTGAVINVKKPQFMSPGQVGNIVEKFGECGNDRI
FT                   ILCERGACHGYDNLVVDMLGFGVMKKASQGSPIIFDVTHSLQMRDPSGAASGGRREQTV
FT                   ELALSGMATGIAGLFMEAHPEPNKAKCDGPSAFPLAKLEQFLSQVKQVDDLVKSFSAID
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            complement(164956..165714)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001777"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164956..165714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001777"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49940"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIHIVIPARFGSSRLPGKLMLDLVGKPVIAHVVERALTLTDSV
FT                   YVATDNQDIFDVVSQAGATAVMTSEKHNSGTDRLAEAAIKLNFADDDIVVNLQGDEPLM
FT                   PIALLRQVSALLDAHSNAGIATLMQRIKHVKDFINPNVVKVAQGERCKALYFSRAPIPY
FT                   SRDEFSTEMAELPQGDYFRHIGLYAYRVKTLKAITQLTEHPLESLEKLEQLRPLAHGVE
FT                   IVIDEASEEPEHGIDTLEDLERVRHVLLAK"
FT   gene            complement(165763..167739)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001778"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165763..167739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001778"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49941"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49941.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNRVVVLSRGIIRISNLTSFLGSKLVLPIFRWLYSCNVVVGWGF
FT                   KATAKRARDYAEKHDLTYVALEDGFLRSIGLGVAGAQPLSLVVDDVGIYYDARQPSKLE
FT                   ILIKESEGLGSDELVRSRLCIDAIRQYRLSKYNQSQRDESLLEEKPKVLVIDQTMGDAS
FT                   VEGAQASQDTFVEMLKHAVEANPDETIWVKVHPDVVHGKKRGFLYPLPFEHPNIRLHTE
FT                   KVNPWDFLDSVESVYTVSSLMGFEALLAGASVHCFGMPFYAGWGLTHDIQQCPRRNIDR
FT                   SLEQLFYAAYIQYARYVDPILGERCEIERIISYIADTLKVMAKPSRTVSISNLSWWKQR
FT                   WIGDYLKAWRFEKVSSEAEEMLRWGRGSLDENSYCIEDGFIRSVGLGVHFNRPVSLVCD
FT                   SRGIYFDVREPSDLEYMLENQDCTAWDCARSRALIAQLLTANLTKYNVGSECALSLPKG
FT                   RKIILVPGQVESDASIKYGSPETYHNEALLKAVRTAEPDAYIIYKPHPDVLVGQRDNGN
FT                   WQGDFIHVADHVEPQASMASLLEIVDEVHTMTSLTGFEALLRGKSVTCYGLPFYAGWGL
FT                   TNDKLNCARRTRSHSVESLAYFALIEYPTYVDPVTRQTMTAEQAVTRVAQMKAGKVQVK
FT                   DTKLQLLLAVKKAKNTLKRFIRS"
FT   gene            complement(167763..169292)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167763..169292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001779"
FT                   /product="region 2 capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49942"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKILFSDNLHFHKRNFKSLIEAVENQNYDVEYNQEYKDWMALY
FT                   GDYTNKFSSLSGYYNLLERLDKNELFCYEVRGVNVYEVARAELLAYIIPMKELYKSDLS
FT                   DDVREVYSYIYSNCKEELLLNMSAALFWLDFWYNKVVVNKKKYTHIFTFSGSNIYSKAL
FT                   VKTCQSTISRVFVTETSLTGNDYYIEEKNSHLANNSDIKLLAVKRKHLDDLNNDNSPYN
FT                   TRIKAINKLNLSKNKNVTQPYSELDDIKFDNESKLVTILGQVVNDYSVIETKFGYLSTV
FT                   HVYKLLIKEIVENTGYNIVFKSHPWEENKTNCEFDITYQEIVKFIESEISDKERIKVIK
FT                   DYDIDTLLKESEHVVLLNSQSGIEAASHGIKPVILGNAFYSGFGFTSNCRSIQEVLNVL
FT                   TTTRGSLTLDEYDNYELFLTLYLEKHLFSVNPSGMKKVIKEIFTPHPKVPFVTKVRPLK
FT                   EVTNENNGIDVEHSAVVEELVELSAASQIKNGIVYFFTDFDKFKKKLKNKL"
FT   gene            complement(169294..170220)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169294..170220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001780"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49943"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVNHVMSQDIHSNILTSFIEYLSKSDPEDQHITSVDPIEDADI
FT                   YHYHRPHLEKKLMSNSVVTVHHDLMENDPWLSLPKFLKVYRDASAVVCLNNIQKEILSK
FT                   HNIDHTFVIPHGYNKDIFCDSLEKIKKDKITLGLISKRYGRRVKGEAYFLELIKRLDNQ
FT                   RFDFILVGDGRSEEYFLLKEYGFDVQVYESLPYRVFQSLYQNIDILLMLSCFEGGPANV
FT                   PEAIVSSTPIAGFPIGMIPDFVKDMVNGLILSGDAEEDTDKLMELALNRNEFEKLLENT
FT                   KLYANTAPTWEAVAEMYNEVYNDMVAR"
FT   gene            complement(170222..171661)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001781"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170222..171661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001781"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49944"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFREFVRSKEIKKHGRSYVYIERNEHLIIVMSAHNQGERYMSIK
FT                   TFYEGTNYSLLFLNNPENSWYLDDNDSYGKIIQEIAEDYDSKNIIFYGSSMSGYSSILF
FT                   ALRFNCNALSVNPQINLELSYDICWEELRNSFDRISSQKIALEKYCLNHWKDSVVYILH
FT                   GHNPLDRENVDLFARTRSDNKKLIINTLDYDEHDNYIGNNVDVLIETCELIYQFRKIKS
FT                   VALNEKNSNKNRRKNINIDLENSSRLRNYHNNSIVWHERSSYENNLEPVHFSDIGLYDS
FT                   NGKLSGALCYFNGRDWELISPKLDSKYNLLKKQNFKLDIIPTKLINNEKFYQDWWSRVE
FT                   NDSNIEVKVNNEEAVLDVRNVNSKNTYISTHPEKESFLNDISASSKYLTFFADISVEQG
FT                   SAFLTLGGRTKEEYFHSNSKSVSSSDYTRVYTSEIFSNVYLDHKDFVYCRVFLSPDLKD
FT                   KTVKVKNPMLVEGYFPEGLIF"
FT   gene            complement(171702..172847)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001782"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171702..172847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001782"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide export inner-membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49945"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNKKHKTILNKFWKNRNNKQRSFILVVLLPTFISLVYYTFIAS
FT                   GQYVVEARFSVKGNEMQQIDLLSGIAGIPSQGGSSTDSYIVQDYIHSLDMVREVNKRVS
FT                   LQQVFNHPDADWMSSLGKQPTQVEMLAYWNKFVTASYDPTTTIITLKVRAFSPQDAKNL
FT                   SKAVLYQSEILVNNLSEQARKDDLLFAEEEVKRAEKRVANVRALMNEFRTQAQDLDPKQ
FT                   TASSKMMLIGELEAQLAKTQAELSALTSYMDPKAPSVINLTRKANALTQQIQNEKNSIA
FT                   GDTDTQPALSGVFADYEPLVVERTFAEKAYTSSLASLEAARVETSRKHRYLATFVEPTL
FT                   PDEASEPQRLRSIITVFLASLVSWAIGLLGLGIIREHIGWV"
FT   gene            complement(172844..173497)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001783"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172844..173497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001783"
FT                   /product="ABC-type polysaccharide/polyol phosphate
FT                   transport system ATPase component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.38"
FT                   /note="COG1134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49946"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49946.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELFNVSKSYSTPKGKKEVLKPCTVSFPKGRNIGLLGVNGAGKS
FT                   TLLRMIAGSEAPTTGVIKRKVKMSWPLGFAGGFNGSLTGAENLRFVSRIYGANIKEVTA
FT                   FVREFSELGDYLDMPIRSYSSGMKARLAFGLSMAMDFDCYLVDEITGVGDRRFQEKCRV
FT                   EFKDRSEKSSLIMVSHSMPTLKEHCDMGLVLSDGVLTFFEDINEAIDKYLTLSK"
FT   gene            complement(173494..174276)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173494..174276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001784"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide ABC transporter permease
FT                   protein KpsM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49947"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49947.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLRQALRVQGRVLYALILREALGKYGKSRIGYLWALFEPLTQV
FT                   LILVAIFSALGRKSPVGGDLAIFFTTGIVPWLIYSNIANRLSGALGANQALLAYPHVTP
FT                   FDVLMGRALLESITMLVVFALIIVSLQLIGKALAIYDLFNVLMGLITLVLFSVGLGMTN
FT                   SAIRIYFDSWDKLFSAINRPLYFISGIFFTAASLPPQAREYLQWNPLFQYVEWVRSGFF
FT                   STYQNVYINHHYAISCSAGMLLIGLALTQYTKEQARNL"
FT   gene            complement(174276..175265)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174276..175265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001785"
FT                   /product="arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49948"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLDINDYYSISDEQKPVLASVAETFKHQANALNEMAKSIDFEQ
FT                   YQKAISYIIDCQGHVIVCGMGKSGHVGKKISATLASTGTPSFFLHPSEAFHGDLGMITK
FT                   EDVIVLISNSGETDEVLQLIPSLKSFGNKVISITGRIDSTMSRNSDATLLLAQIQESCP
FT                   NNLAPTTSTTLTIALGDALAVALMKMRQFMPNDFARFHPGGSLGRRLLTRVRDEMNAEN
FT                   LPLVDVSDSMTSVIIKMNEGRRGVAIVIENNGLKGIITDGDLRRALAKEAEFNSLKAGD
FT                   VMTVEPKTCYDTEMLADAEEKMRQFSISSLVVLDDESKVVGLIQIFNM"
FT   gene            complement(175303..176565)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001786"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175303..176565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001786"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /note="COG0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49949"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDHIVLSLDPMYSPLHEKIAGILGKKRYAVTSCLSKKIYLPTF
FT                   KQFLAVNMIAAVSKDQAQPYQEKISLLRTYHHAYAQKVEGRTLSNEELNYMARFYVALK
FT                   GFVIEKDINLVLLHNDARWYHAVAIDICKELGINYLVTEQGLIRPFTTVIDPQGVNANS
FT                   KIDFKIFSNEVQHTPKEQGSFIPKDTHDSIKSMFFFFIFLFGFTFERINKNRTVIRYMH
FT                   NSYSLKKYFKRIANKLLKKKKRISVPSLGSQGSILLLLQLENDSQFLLHSPFKSNQEVI
FT                   NLVADLAKTAKMSLAVKLHPLDDKEYQLDDNTYYVEGKIADLARAAEAVFTINSSASIE
FT                   VLKTVTPLILMGESIYAYKGVAVEFDFNYPSQTIVQAKNEVDPVIRQKFLYYLSNEYLV
FT                   KGAGYSFCSKYLKHKLEQILI"
FT   gene            complement(176569..178308)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001787"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176569..178308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001787"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide export system periplasmic
FT                   protein KpsD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49950"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49950.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKAAQWLVAITSFACINSAFALDSNNLNLNATNPTFPSSGTLN
FT                   QSQTPPNETLSAGSFNKENRNNLLLPGEVDVRQLLPSSGEELPPPYAANIFAGGYETER
FT                   ADGLNDNYLVAAGDKINIWLWGAVNYSNVATVDNQGNIFIPEVGPIHVLGTKASQINEL
FT                   VTKKIKHVYTTNVNVYVNLLTATPVSVFLSGPVIRPGQYAGMASDSILYFLKRAGGIDS
FT                   ERGSYREIQVLRNGKIITNVDLYDFMQSGVMPKVSFKDGDVILVTPQKAAITVSGGARN
FT                   PFRFELENSSELGEKLAVYAKPLAKVSHVGVVGNRIDGPFSRYMTYQDFLRFELRDGDK
FT                   VIFNDDLHAQVIDVQVSGSYLGPSYFAVTKGTKLHDLLNNIPIDPMLADYQSIYILRDS
FT                   VAKKQKEMIDESLNRLERSIFTAPASSDGEAVIRAKEAEMVLQFTERARKVQPLGKVIV
FT                   SEHGLVANILLEQGDQIVIPNKTDLIQVGGEVLMPQALVYNPNATIDDYIAWAGGFTDR
FT                   AEDQRIAVVRANGLVEFDSGKPIQKGDQILVLPKVDTKTMQAVKDITQIIYQIAVAANV
FT                   AIN"
FT   gene            179121..179342
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001788"
FT   CDS_pept        179121..179342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001788"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49951"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTALAILMALSASTAFAAEEAGSAGAASASATGTTAVAVGAAA
FT                   AVTVVAVAASDSDSTSTSTSTSTSTSTN"
FT   gene            179411..180091
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001789"
FT   CDS_pept        179411..180091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001789"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49952"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49952.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFRTSKWIRPLLTLPLFALLFGCTQKFNDVSATVQEAYGNYID
FT                   VEMTPEEINAVPYASAYLKLGNQKQVFVVLAFAERNPLNGKIQLKWVSADKAMIVTENG
FT                   HIVKTIGLQNGDLAGIYGDVPDFSSDSASVNFALSYDWATQYRYGFPVNVTRSYSGQET
FT                   LITPISNAMTDVYKEVVEFSSLSQSVENYYWVNEQGQVIKTLQYLGPNMIPVELTILKG
FT                   YSKS"
FT   gene            180088..180843
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001790"
FT   CDS_pept        180088..180843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49953"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQLLTLLGLVMPLLSMPSFAQTESSAMQPLNVELLGVGKQLQF
FT                   QEPTRLESLLALAKEQSVSLQYSLGTTLFDKSERAEKNSTALKSSVLNQMIQHNLVEHP
FT                   FYKFIQKQSFAPRLLSAIDVDKIRLNKFDNPLLRGNLLLASPLREEKVYFLGNLNSVYS
FT                   IKEQAGIPLQKQIENLKSNIGALSTPPVLIYPDGHVVKPHHGAWLTTQYYLPPLTLVYV
FT                   PFGDLERPEMDQDIIRLLTQLIPNATKRP"
FT   gene            180843..183038
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001791"
FT   CDS_pept        180843..183038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001791"
FT                   /product="YjbH outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49954"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49954.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPIRKSLTLSLMGPALVWAQEVPFEAPSLQPSQSDFGGVGLMQM
FT                   PTGRMAPEGEFNFSVTGSDEYLFYNVTLQLMPWLETTIRYTSVRDLLYSKDPSFSGDTN
FT                   YTDKGIDFKIRLLKESQYIPELSLGVRDFAGTGLFDGEYIAATKRYSNSELGTFDFTFG
FT                   IGWGSLGTRDNISNPTCKLSDRFCERPSDYLDTGGTTNFDRAFKGPTALFGGVEYQTLH
FT                   APLRFKLEYDSNDYSEDFPVVKGGVDMTPHTPWNAGMLYRIGMADFRLSYERGDTLVAG
FT                   LTLNTNFNDMPSFWRDEPTPEVEDNQPEELSNVDWERVTEDLDKIAGYQNTRIYVDDNT
FT                   VTVVGEQKKYRDRTEAHEKAAAVLHNEMPEDIDTYAINERSRGLVGEQTIISKEKYRDF
FT                   AQVNYINPKIEDATAKASNKPSGESVYDGFERFDWGFAPKLVQTLGNAEDFYLFSVGLS
FT                   GNASYWLTDNLEIGGSLYWDWYNNYDKFNYVTPPDGTTVPRVRTMFRAYQNEHTVTMSN
FT                   LQLTWFQEYSNTMDQQFYAGYLESMFAGVGTEFLYRPQGANWAIGADVNVISQRDPQSY
FT                   FGVYDEKWQNVPEYGRPFQVIDKGFTGFVSGYYYPQWEFLQDLMIQVDVGQFLAGDVGT
FT                   QINVSKQFKSGVIAGAFASFTDLSADEFGEGSFTKGFYLSIPFDIMTVKPSNNRANFSW
FT                   QPLTRDGGQKLGRKYSLIELTDERNPWYQRPNRSDVE"
FT   gene            183187..184128
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001792"
FT   CDS_pept        183187..184128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001792"
FT                   /product="ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49955"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49955.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVTGGAGMIGSNIVKALNEAGINDILIVDNLKNGKKFKNLVDL
FT                   DITDYMDRDDFLTQIMAGDDFGPIEAIFHEGACSATTEWDGKYMMLNNYEYSKELLHYC
FT                   LDREIPFLYASSAATYGDTDTFVEEREYEGALNVYGYSKQQFDNYVRRLWQDAEEHGET
FT                   LSQITGFRYFNVYGPREDHKGSMASVAFHLNNQLNAGENPKLFAGSESFKRDFVYVGDV
FT                   CKVNLWFLENGVSGIFNCGTGRAESFEEVAKAVIKHHGKGQIETIPFPEHLKGAYQEFT
FT                   QADLTKLRTAGCDVEFKTVAEGVAEYLTIQNS"
FT   gene            184256..185245
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001793"
FT   CDS_pept        184256..185245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001793"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis (KDO) 2-(lauroyl)-lipid IVA
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49956"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKRDDFDHKAYNPEFKRHFLSPKYWGTWLGVLLFLPLSLMPLG
FT                   LQKWLAKTIAKKLSKSHKGPAHRARVNFELCFPEKSFQEREALIEKTLYTAAMFFFRFG
FT                   LLSLRSPKWLQNRCQIRGLDILRQHIDNNENVILMVPHSWAIDVPAILLASMGMPVSAM
FT                   AKKQKNDVADWLMHKQRVQYGGRVYERSGGIKPFLKSIRDGYVGYYLPDQDHGPEHSVF
FT                   VDFFATRKATLPGLGKIAKLSRSKVLPLFASMNTEDGTFDIEILPAFELDKGEEQDART
FT                   CNEAIEYFVGDKPEQYMWVLQLLHSQEDGNNYYNIFKPRYDTDWQVNK"
FT   gene            185242..186300
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001794"
FT   CDS_pept        185242..186300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001794"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose--lipooligosaccharide
FT                   heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49957"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILIIGPAWVGDMVMSQSLYIVLKQRHPDSQIDVIAPGWCKPI
FT                   LERMPEIHQAIEMPIGHGEFNLLGRREIGKSLREKQYDHAYILPKSAKSALIPWFANIP
FT                   LRTGWKGEMRYGLLNDLRPNMKSFQYMVERYVALAYPKAEMVDSNSLGGLETLPRPRLA
FT                   INAAEQQATLKKFNLTQDQPIIGLCPGAEFGPAKKWPETHYAEVATQMARSGHQIWLFG
FT                   SQKDLETCNNIRVLVPTQFHENIHVLAGQTSLIEAVDLLAACKAVVANDSGLMHVAAAV
FT                   GCNVVAVYGSTSPKYTPPLAEKVEIVHTDIDCRPCFQRECQYKHLKCLTELSPKQVLDS
FT                   IQKLDAITISSC"
FT   gene            186294..187559
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001795"
FT   CDS_pept        186294..187559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001795"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49958"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49958.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRIVYTLLLALASPLLLFGLYKSKPNKPKFGSRWREHFGITPK
FT                   LKSNDKPIWIHSVSVGESIAATPLIKALKEQNPEQSILVTTTTSTGAEQIAKLGDLVEH
FT                   RYMPIDFGFAIKGFLKAVQPKQMLIIETELWPNTLHNVHKAGIPITVVNARLSEKSCKN
FT                   YAKIQRLFNQLHPCLTQVLCQTASDAERFERLGVEKKKLSVTGSIKFDIQISEQVKQQG
FT                   QQLRAQLGDDRPIWIAASTHKGEDEQVLDAHRQVLKSHPNALLVLVPRHPERFDDVFTL
FT                   CQQQGFNTVRRTSTHAVETNTQVYLGDTMGEMLTLMGAADICFMGGSLIGDKVGGHNVL
FT                   EPAALGVPVITGPSYYNFTEIVNLLKKHSFCNIITKVNELSNLIDNHFSLSTNSISLHS
FT                   ANFIANYTNVVNKIVTIIFEKK"
FT   gene            187559..188491
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001796"
FT   CDS_pept        187559..188491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001796"
FT                   /product="lipooligosaccharide sialyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49959"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIITYKRIQSNYENVCYVNSIFALFLYLYINKGGHNTLFVSHI
FT                   DFQALLANSKLDNVVIVNTKLNKNWDSFLYKMGLLQYDITTLIKKKKFFGHDHLTYAFL
FT                   FDLSHGSVLEDGAGNYNGPIPYKKRVKRALKGRVVSPLGYGNKITSIYLSKPELVDSQL
FT                   QSKTKVFDVVDMLDYTRNFSLQMILTHSFESLSGKNILFTQPISDLVTEDGKIELYKEI
FT                   AEKYNITVIKPHPRECTDYTKHFSCLVLDKFIPAEVLISPDDKNVHLYTLNSTSVLNLK
FT                   EVNDNIQVDLLAQDLHDFLTQWKTDKNLK"
FT   gene            complement(188543..189235)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001797"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188543..189235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001797"
FT                   /product="N-Acetylneuraminate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49960"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49960.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGKKVIALIPARGGSKRLPRKNVLPLNGKPLIAWSIDAANNCP
FT                   YIDKVLVSTDDQEIADIALQFGAEVPELRPEHLASDTAKTESVLIYTLEKFGKGDEILV
FT                   LLQPTSPLRTTQHINEALELFIEKQALSVVSVTPCEHSPLWSNTLPEDGSMGGFLRPEA
FT                   LNRSQDLGEFYRLNGAIYIFDARDLLEQKKIHYTAKSYAYVMDNRVSFDIDQKLDFELA
FT                   EFFMGKTN"
FT   gene            complement(189235..190293)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001798"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189235..190293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001798"
FT                   /product="D-glycero-D-manno-heptose 1-phosphate
FT                   guanosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49961"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHCWKNVLIKPTSSLLDALEIINNEALRVVLVVDDNDHLLGVVT
FT                   DGDIRRGLLKNLPLTADVAQVMNTNPLTANINTPREELISAMESRSVLSIPLIKNGKVV
FT                   GLETLHGALRQPTYQNPVFLMAGGFGTRLKPLTDTCPKPMLKIGGKPILETVIRSFIKA
FT                   GFVNFYISTHYMPEQIEQYFGDGSKLGVNITYVYEESPLGTGGALGLLPKDLPADLPLI
FT                   MMNGDVLTKVDFQRLLEFHTENQADATMCVREYDYQIPYGVINGDGNRITSMVEKPIQR
FT                   FFVNAGIYVVSPRVIQSVPKNHHIDMPTLLEQHMHERENVLMFPIHEYWLDIGRMDDFN
FT                   RAQADIHTLGVL"
FT   gene            complement(190313..190966)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001799"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190313..190966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001799"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49962"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49962.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKESLKPLVIIGGGGHASVLVDVLLQQQREILAVICPDELSERG
FT                   IFNELPHFRKDEDVFRFDCNEVLLVNGIGALPKSGLRSKLTEFYTASGYQFETVIASSA
FT                   QVSPFAEVHMGGQILSSAIIQAGARIGRHTIVNTGVIVEHDCDIGSFNHLAPRSTLCGQ
FT                   VLTGDNVYIGAGATVIQNVRIDTNSIVGAGATITQNVPMDTICYPYRVTMKSFK"
FT   gene            complement(190959..192032)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190959..192032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001800"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49963"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49963.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIIAEAGVNHNGDETLAFELVNAAHKAGADIVKFQTFKAKNLV
FT                   TAEAKQAEYQVANTQKQESQLAMLSRLELSYDVHHQLVEHCQSIGIEFLSTAFDSESLD
FT                   FLVNDLNLTRLKIPSGEITNAPLVLEHARTGCDLIVSTGMATLSEIEAVLGVIAFGYTA
FT                   DQNATPSELNFQKAYASEVGQKALKAKVTLLHCTTEYPAPMEEINLKAMDTLANAFELP
FT                   AGYSDHSEGITIPIAAVARGAVLIEKHFTLDKNMEGPDHKASLEPSELTAMVSAIRQVE
FT                   VALGVGVKSPTVSEVKNKAVARKSLIAATNIAVGEVFTQDNLTIKRPGTGLSPYKFWEL
FT                   LDKPASKAYQAGDLIFE"
FT   gene            complement(192073..193251)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001801"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192073..193251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001801"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49964"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49964.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQQKKVAVFTGTRAEYGLLYWLLKDIQDDPELKLQLLVSGMHL
FT                   SPEFGETYHQIEQDGFVIDEKIEILLSSDSAVGIAKSMGLGVLGFADALSRLQPDVLVI
FT                   LGDRFEALAAAQTAMILRIPIVHLHGGEITEGAYDDAIRHAITKLSYLHATSTEDYRQR
FT                   VIQLGESPDRVKNVGAIGLDHLKRATFMTVDELAKSLAFNLTQPFFVVTYHPVTLGDEK
FT                   PEASFQALLGALDEFPNHQVILTYPNADDGGRRIIPILEQYAQANPQRVLAIPSLGQVR
FT                   YLSAVKHAAAVIGNSSSGIIEVPAFDVPTVNIGSRQKGRLAAKSVLNCKPNQIDISASI
FT                   SAAVQRAYKSDSNEVVLNPYGQGDTSGQVIDMIKTLRFEPSKAFFDLDFDNV"
FT   gene            complement(193265..194416)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001802"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193265..194416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001802"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase DegT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49965"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49965.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTSIVEFVQDTYKTEDFIPLHAPAFQGNEKAYVMETIDSTFVS
FT                   SVGKFVDQFEQKIEQYTGSEKAVATVNGTAALHAALYMAGVQRGDLVITQALTFVATCN
FT                   ALYHMGAEPIFVDVSKVSLGLCPKAVDAYLMEHAKLTEEGCFHQTTGQRIRAVVPMHTF
FT                   GHPVELDELIAICHKWQLNLVEDAAESLGSFYKGQHTGTIGDFGAVSFNGNKIITTGGG
FT                   GIVLCKTKELGQHTKHVTTTAKVPHPYEFYHDEPGFNYRMPNLNAALGCAQMEVIETYL
FT                   AQKRELAKQYQAFFSGSDVQFVTEPEYAHSNYWLNAIICPDIESREAILQETNAAGVMT
FT                   RPIWKLMHRLPMFENALRGDLSHSEFIEAHLINLPSTPVALNR"
FT   gene            complement(194429..195619)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001803"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194429..195619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001803"
FT                   /product="putative capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49966"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNILSLIGRTDALFTQDISNQEVELSKIVSESRFLVLGGAGSIG
FT                   QAVTKEIFKRNPKKLHVVDISENNMVELVRDIRSSFGYIDGDFQTFALDIGSIEYDAFI
FT                   KSDGQFDYVLNLSALKHVRSEKDPFTLMRMIDVNVFNTDKTIQQSIESGAKKYFCVSTD
FT                   KAANPVNMMGASKRIMEMFLMRRSKQMSISTARFANVAFSDGSLLHGFNQRIQKRQPIV
FT                   APNDIKRYFVTPQESGELCLMSCIFGENRDIFFPKLSEALHLISFADIAVKYLEQLGYE
FT                   PYLCSSEDEARELAKTLPEQGKWPCLFTESDTTGEKDFEEFFTDKEVLDMERFENLGII
FT                   KNEPLFEQALLTLFEQSIAEMKDKREWSKEQIVELFFTMIPDFGHKETGKYLDSKM"
FT   gene            complement(195647..196765)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001804"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195647..196765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001804"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49967"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49967.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSEIKHIFLVSSTDYFSPLFIDALIEKAGINHETLGVVVFGCG
FT                   DIESQYHKKIDGVTYFSYEKVNNSIFLNASTITYFSLSALNSAQIREVLELSPQMKSKC
FT                   YMFITDDEVDRWLWCKDKHGRLVADVKLNITENDLWVLSQQEQFIALNSAFREKLSQVL
FT                   ERCDFCLVDSSVVFDTLPTKSAETLAISVYADEKNKKKSILLGTKPNAFKYQNIKAMLR
FT                   AFIKAGVHTEYKFVVMWPVKQWRKRLLLDLYLTYLQKIKKQTVDVSVITSLPPLAYTAV
FT                   VMSCTHLVLQPRGGASTARQLMKWGQGKVYVAKGSHNELFFKDAQNVELCSFSTFDELA
FT                   SSLGKQIDVKANASKINAEEQRSLQELATLYS"
FT   gene            complement(196768..197910)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001805"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196768..197910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001805"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein rffA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49968"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49968.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFNKPPVVGKELSFIEQAIQGSKLSGDGPLSERCESWFENRAS
FT                   CIKTLLTPSCTHALELAALLIDIQPGDEVIMPSYTFVSTANAFVLRGAKVVFVDIRPDT
FT                   MNIDETKIEAAITEKTVAIVPVHYAGVACEMDTIMSIAEKYKLIVIEDAAQGVMSTYKG
FT                   KALGAIGHLGAYSFHETKNYTSGGEGGLLLINDQSFVERAEIVREKGTNRSLFFRGMVD
FT                   KYTWVDLGSSLLPSEIQAAYLWGQLEEAEGINQRRLQIWRKYLDELTPLAAKHNIEVPT
FT                   VPFECQHNAHMFYLKLENLELRSQFIEMLREEGIVSAFHYIPLHSSPAGQQFGRFVGSD
FT                   IYTTQESERLVRLPLYFNMSDSEQSYVINAIKNVLGRMEL"
FT   gene            complement(197935..198828)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001806"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197935..198828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001806"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49969"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49969.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKKIVLHAMTKKGYEVATLLFEKYREIVDFLVIGKDKNIKDDYS
FT                   ENLRQLAINYGVQYYYHNDTYTIPQESYVLAVSWRWMIRSIEDSKLIVFHDSILPRYRG
FT                   FAPLVNSLINGEHEIGVTALFGSDEYDKGDIIAQATSFIDYPIKLSDAIEVNNLNYIKL
FT                   ADLIFNSLYSGREIKSSQQDESLATYSIWRDESDYEIDWNQSSAYIKRFIDSVGYPYSG
FT                   AITNVDENKVVVLDAEVVQDVVCEHRHVGKVIFVENGCPVVICGKGLLKITKAVVKEEN
FT                   QARDFLPINKFRMKFY"
FT   gene            complement(198870..199751)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001807"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198870..199751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001807"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49970"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIILAGGSGTRLYPITRGVSKQLLPVYDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAG
FT                   IREILIITTPEDQEGFQRLLGDGSEFGIELQYAIQPSPDGLAQAFIIGEEFIGDDSVCL
FT                   VLGDNIFYGQGFTPILQQAAMKSRGATVFGYQVKDPERFGVVEFDANMQAISIEEKPVK
FT                   PKSNYAVTGLYFYDNRVVELAKKVKPSSRGELEISTLNQMYLEQGDLNVQLLGRGFAWL
FT                   DTGTHESLHEASSFVQTIENVQGLKVACLEEIAWRNGWLSTSQVIQFAQPMLKNDYGQY
FT                   LNKIICDDCSSS"
FT   gene            complement(199751..200818)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001808"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199751..200818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001808"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49971"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHIIRDTQDTVINLDKLTYAGNLESLV
FT                   DVSESERYYFEQVDICDRTELDRVFSEHQPDMVMHLAAESHVDRSIDGPAAFIETNVMG
FT                   TYHLLEAARQYWSNLDEARQSAFRFHHISTDEVYGDLEGTDDLFTETTSYAPSSPYSAS
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWQRTYGLPTLVTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLMILNALDGKPLPVYGDGMQ
FT                   IRDWLFVEDHARALYKVVNEGEVGETYNIGGHNEKANIEVVKTICALLEELRPDKPAGV
FT                   ESYESLVTYVKDRPGHDVRYAIDATKIAQELGWTPEETFESGIRKTVGWYLNNPQWWQR
FT                   VLDGSYSLERLGAGE"
FT   gene            complement(200958..201668)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001809"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200958..201668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001809"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic acid kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49972"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49972.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQYKNNNQVIWFDDEIITDPSQPIFDAEYWQSLDKVVGSATGR
FT                   GTTWFIQLENMQAALRHYRRGGLFGKLVNDHYWFSGWDNTRCAQEFQLLLALIEAGVHV
FT                   PRPIAARAVKSGLFYQADLLSERIPNARDLVSILQEQSLSVEMYQKIGQEIAKMHQVGV
FT                   NHTDLNIHNILIDDKDKVWIIDFDKCRFETSGDWKHQNLNRLLRSFNKERVKRQIIWQE
FT                   SDFERLQDGYASQI"
FT   gene            complement(201680..202087)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201680..202087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001810"
FT                   /product="diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49973"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKITPHQSQESGKPGNTGLKRIVKATGYSIQGLKAAFKHEAAIR
FT                   QELALLSIAVILAWLVDVGMVERILMIGVVVLVLIVELVNSAIEAVVDRIGIERHELSG
FT                   RAKDIGSAAVMVALAFAGFTWLYILASRYLG"
FT   gene            202228..203250
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001811"
FT   CDS_pept        202228..203250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001811"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49974"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49974.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSAIGDVCNTIATVQAVQKHWPSTQITWITGKLEAQLLATIDG
FT                   VEVIVFDKKAGLDGYKSLWRQLKGREFDALLHMQYAIRASVATLGIKAKYKLGFSSDRS
FT                   QDFQTLFTNVKVPSPQSLHVADGLMAFAHQIGVPKAELDWVLSYSDHDQAWAESHISRN
FT                   KPNLLIVPGASKAYKNWNAEGYVDVIHHARAKGWNVILAGSPAQVELDLAEAIQSRLEE
FT                   PCLNLVGQSSILQMLALIDKVEMVIAPDTGPAHMANAMKTPIIGLYAHHNPLRVGPYRY
FT                   LKYVVSVYEETIFAETGKNSHELSWRTRAKDETAMNRITSTQVMSMFDQVLEDLYPQYQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            203286..204053
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001812"
FT   CDS_pept        203286..204053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001812"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49975"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49975.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPTLAVALIVKNEEKHLQACLDTVKDWVDEIVLLDSGSTDRTE
FT                   EIARQYTDKFYTNLDWPGFGKQRQLAQQYVTADYVLWLDADEQVTPELKESILHAVSAN
FT                   KPNVLYKLNRLSSAFGKFIYHSGWSPDWIVRLYRTEYTQYNDSLVHEKVDEKNYQTEKL
FT                   DGRLHHYTYEHLHHYINKTTGYLKAWTDEREGKKKAGLTTAIVHALASFLKMYVLKRGF
FT                   LDGKHGFILAWLSMHSTFVKYIDLYLREQAKKS"
FT   gene            204050..204853
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001813"
FT   CDS_pept        204050..204853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001813"
FT                   /product="putative two-domain glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49976"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLIITTYNWKEALKAVLESVKRQTVLPDEVIVADDGSRDDTK
FT                   AMIDQLRDGFPVPLIHSWHEDNGFQLSMSRNRAIAKASGDYLIMIDGDMVLSQTFIESH
FT                   KQVAKPNWFVQGGRVLTDENCSKAIMENGLVPSIFSKGIRNRKNCITNALLSKWFSYER
FT                   NNDKATRGCNMAFWRQDVIEVNGFNQDFVGWGREDSEFVHRMLNAGKSRLYLKFAGVGY
FT                   HLYHVENSRASLSQNDEILDNTIKNKLKRCENGVDQFISEDCSDE"
FT   gene            204846..205331
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001814"
FT   CDS_pept        204846..205331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001814"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49977"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49977.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKVIYPGTFDPITNGHLDLIERTAKMFDSVTIGVAASPSKNTM
FT                   FSLDERVELVHQCCQHLSNVSVVGFSGLLVDFAKEQQASILIRGLRTTMDFEYEFGLTS
FT                   MYRKLLPGLESIFLTPSEEFAFLSSTIVREVAIHGGNVAQFVPSPVNTAILEKLRSA"
FT   gene            205328..206275
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001815"
FT   CDS_pept        205328..206275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001815"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49978"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49978.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKYYLSNGILAYLPSFLFRYSAKKLLAQAPSYDEEYLRERVN
FT                   YYNKHTTSFELTPPDLTKVKDFKKTGGSAYYYDLLKVIKCFPKKAVFKYVNGDVIDVPN
FT                   EPSFLKSRPIKGENTNSVLLKLNAVRHYFFVDKDKPYQTKKDMIVWRGTGFRPNRRKLL
FT                   SRHFHNPRCNIGRVDTQDKDPEQLSYVTPSMSISEQLEYKFILSLEGMDVATNLKWIMS
FT                   SNSLCFTPKLRYETWFMEGKLKAGVHFVQVKDDFSDLDEKMDYYLEHPDKAEEIIQNAH
FT                   QWVEQFKDTKRERLISLLVAEKYFNLAETKKRVT"
FT   gene            complement(206300..207061)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001816"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206300..207061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001816"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase involved in LPS biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="COG3306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49979"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49979.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIMGVDTILSCTKSAEGLTVELSSNTPLKVFVITTGNEERVNR
FT                   IQNYLKGIDFEFVYSDSYDDLLKLEKEYESYSHKFRQKAIMAGEIGCFKTHSQAWELIV
FT                   ASGTPAIVLEDNIEFIGEASRLLADDVLSYIQSCGLVNFTNFCYILDPEKPFKISDVKE
FT                   KKPFPTVCYGITPLRARDLLSSMRKTAYAVPIDKWLAIPKLSGCYGYISPIVVAKREDN
FT                   LTSIANKRKGKKTFNPLNMIQRVINKIKYNY"
FT   gene            complement(207108..207917)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001817"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207108..207917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001817"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49980"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49980.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVEVSRMGISPHMVGQTIQSFTFRTPKLRWDIPIELKKLE
FT                   GQVIRAISRRAKYLLIETNTGTAIVHLGMSGSLRVLDADFPPAKHDHVDLKLSSGKILR
FT                   YNDPRRFGAWLWCAPGESHAVLANMGPEPLTEEFNAEYVAEKAKNKRVAVKQFIMDNKV
FT                   VVGVGNIYANESLFKSRIHPSRPAGKLTSQEWGGLVENIKMTLEIAITQGGTTLKDFAQ
FT                   ADGKPGYFAQELLVYGKAGEPCPECGERLQELKIGQRNTFFCSECQK"
FT   gene            complement(208020..208502)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001818"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208020..208502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001818"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49981"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49981.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRVSPARRRRWNNILILGIIAFIVILNAPMWIKTYLLTDQADP
FT                   YPNVLRSDYTVESLYYSGWEFELHDGRWQSNIKVDAPISELVSRWQSLEGTELTSEQYD
FT                   HLKPNLMVPETVEVWYQDLEEPQRVTFFRLPDFWLFKTWQDKWVAISVDENYLMPE"
FT   gene            complement(208771..208941)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001819"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208771..208941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001819"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L33p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49982"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49982.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGVREKIRLVSSAGTGHFYTTDKNKRNMPGKFEIKKFDPVVR
FT                   QHVMYKEAKIK"
FT   gene            complement(208955..209191)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208955..209191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001820"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L28p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49983"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKRPVTGNNRSHARNATKRRFLPNLQTHRFWVESEKR
FT                   FVKLRLSAKGMRIIDKKGIDTVLADMRARGENV"
FT   gene            complement(209494..210168)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001821"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209494..210168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001821"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49984"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49984.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKAMPTESMPREKLLQRGPQALTDAELLAIFLRTGTRGMNVIE
FT                   LADFLIQDFGSLRQLFSASEQEFCRHKGLGQAKYVQLQAVLEMTQRYLAETLKRGDALT
FT                   SPDQTKLYLSSILRDRQREAFYILFLDNQHRVIKDEILFEGTLDAASVYPREVVKRALH
FT                   HNAAALILAHNHPSGVAEPSQADRRITRRLTDALALVDIRILDHFVIGDGESVSFAERG
FT                   WI"
FT   gene            complement(210283..211956)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001822"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210283..211956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001822"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49985"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49985.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKSRNKLLLITLIPLLLITTLISVVYYINSSKSLEAELARDRQ
FT                   ELIETKKKELQAYMMMGVTAIKPLYDTDVNGSNKEAAKEILKAMRFESDGYFFAYDSQG
FT                   VNTLHAIKPSLEGKNLYDLKDENGVAVIAGLIDASQKGDGFLYFSWHKPTIDAQAPKLG
FT                   YAEYLSKWDWVLGTGVYIDDIDQQVAMHRELKTQELKEHTLSAVLISVIGLIITSVLTS
FT                   IVVSKGIQPLQHVAASLKDVAAGGGDLTARLKVESQDEVGEVAAAFNEFMDKLHPLMQD
FT                   IHRSATTVQTVSQSLNTQTSQASGQMQDHCLETDKVVTAVTQMSMTAKEVASNTNATAQ
FT                   AIEDANSQVTEAQREVEQAIEGITELVMEIDSTSDAISELSLQTEKITKVLDVIGEIAE
FT                   QTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRSLASRTQNSTHEIGDMLKQLQNGVSRAV
FT                   STMSVSQKRGVKTAEESALIQQSLSGVHHSIGTIRDMGIQTASAAEEQSAVAEDINQNL
FT                   VAIQQIVNNINETLQHAESISTQLSQSGTEIHGLVGNFKL"
FT   gene            212150..213349
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001823"
FT   CDS_pept        212150..213349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001823"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenoylcysteine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49986"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49986.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLAGKKILLGISGGIAAYKCAELTRRLIERGAQVQVVMTKAAK
FT                   EFITPLTMQAVSGRPVSDNLLDPAAEASMGHIELAKWADLVLLAPATADLIARMSAGMG
FT                   NDLLTTLVLATDSPVAVSPAMNQQMYRNLATQENISTLARRGMHIWGPAAGEQACGDVG
FT                   PGRMLEPMQLVHLCEQFFQPKLLEGKSILITAGPTREAIDPVRYITNHSSGKMGYALAS
FT                   AAAQMGAKVTLVSGPVSLNTPVGVERINVSSSQEMHEAVMAHANKHDAFISCAAVADYR
FT                   PQTIASQKLKKTEGNDEMVINMVKNPDIVASVAAMTEKRPFTVGFAAETNDVETYARGK
FT                   LTKKNLDMICANDVSVAGQGFNSNDNAITLYWPEGELALALESKEALSFRILEKMHHLM
FT                   "
FT   gene            213521..214111
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001824"
FT   CDS_pept        213521..214111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001824"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49987"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49987.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSKKSNRREEILQALAEMLESTEGASRITTAKLAKQVGVSEAA
FT                   LYRHFPSKARMFEGLIEFIEEALMTRINRILDDEKDTLERIRMVMHLILAFSERNPGLT
FT                   RILSGHALMFENERLRERINQLFERIETQLRQILRERKIREGKSFPVEERILAAQILGQ
FT                   VEGSLNRFVRSDFKYQPTANFDEYWALLSAQIK"
FT   gene            214118..215068
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001825"
FT   CDS_pept        214118..215068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001825"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49988"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49988.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDKYTQPEFSLSLLHPRNWGVWLGFGLLAILVNILPYRLLLSL
FT                   GRSLGKLGMRYGKKRVHVAQRNLELAFPDKTPEEIQHIVEENFKNTGMALIETGITWFW
FT                   PTWRFKKLIVEKDLGALREKAKEGKGVLLCCVHALNLEITARAFAVLGVAGYGAFRPHN
FT                   NPAYNFIQYWGRTHNGNKLIDRKDVKKMIRVLRSGERLFYLPDHDYGRKKSVFVPFFAV
FT                   DDACTTTGTSILAYTSKCAIIPGSGFRNGEGKYDIIADKCIEADYPQKDEVAAAAYMNK
FT                   YVEEVILRAPEQWMWLHKRYKTMQDEHVEKGIRYK"
FT   gene            complement(215154..215795)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001826"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215154..215795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001826"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49989"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYQREFIEFALEKEVLKFGEFTLKSGRKSPYFFNAGLFNTGRD
FT                   LARLGRFYAAALADSGIEFDVLFGPAYKGIPIATTTAVALADHHDIDTPYCFNRKEAKD
FT                   HGEGGNLVGSALEGRIMLVDDVITAGTAIRESMEIIKANGADLAGVLVAIDRQEKGKGE
FT                   LSAIQEVERDFGCAVISIVSLGDLVTYLEEKGDAAEHLEAVKAYRSEYGI"
FT   gene            complement(215900..216616)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001827"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215900..216616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001827"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49990"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49990.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPNDRKADQVRPIKITRNYTAYAEGSVLVEFGNTKVLCNATVEE
FT                   SVPRWLKGQGKGWVTAEYGMLPRATHSRTRREAASGKQGGRTMEIQRLIARSLRAVVDL
FT                   KAMGEFMITVDCDVIQADGGTRTASISGASVAMADAFQHLVDSGKLKANPMKGHVAAVS
FT                   VGLLGDDVLCDLEYVEDSAADTDMNVVMTEEGKMIEIQGTAEGEPFSHEQLMALLESAK
FT                   IGITEIVAAQKAALAN"
FT   gene            216801..217667
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001828"
FT   CDS_pept        216801..217667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001828"
FT                   /product="protein YicC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49991"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49991.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYSMTAYARKEVKGDWGSAVWEIRSVNQRYLETYFRMPEQFRGL
FT                   EPVLRERFRKRLARGKVECNLRFEANPAAKGELSINEALASQVIKAAEQVMHMTGERSR
FT                   INPFQVMQWPGVMETPEQDMDAVNKVLLEAFEGAMDEFIEARAREGENMKALIEQRLNA
FT                   ISAEVVKVRARMPEILEWQRERLFSKFEDAKVELDPSRIEQELILLAQKSDVAEELDRL
FT                   DSHVKETTNILKKGGAVGRRLDFMMQEFNRESNTLASKSISTDITASGVELKVLIEQMR
FT                   EQIQNIE"
FT   gene            217871..219088
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001829"
FT   CDS_pept        217871..219088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001829"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49992"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLTVKKVEALIKTSGDKTKRYGDGGGLYLVVPHSGYPSWMLRF
FT                   TSNKKRREMTLGKVSDISLRDARLLAAEKMKQVREGFDPLIQRKRAEQEKIKTVNDLFS
FT                   DWYPSLEKRLKHPNIPKRVFLKDIAPHIGAIPLEQVNARDIRTTINAITAAGKPAIAND
FT                   ALNYCKQLFNHGMKLDLMQGNPASAFTVRDAGGVEKSRDRALTTEELKQFFNTAKQNPM
FT                   SFTRDNYLACALLVCLGVRKSELCEARWEEFDLEKAVWELPKERSKTNVALTIPLATPV
FT                   LEWLEELKVRSLVSDYVFPSRRSSKNPHMGTDTLNRAITKLFGHEPGKKKQPPNLMGDM
FT                   PRFTVHDLRRTCRTLLAQQGTPGHVAERCLNHKLKGVEGIYDRHDYFEERREALDKLAW
FT                   QIATFT"
FT   gene            complement(219181..220146)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219181..220146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49993"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWFINEVSFTGQYKNNKLFIEHLKSLLKLRQSNKIIKDGLYCSK
FT                   YLPNLKVVGDSTVRDAVKAENDRDLTRQVIEWLDKKGPFIDSIREQIENDDFELSDIVV
FT                   TEYAIGESVRQKIIGNYSALYSLETPKFEFTTSPLVVNQIDDHLTITAHKIDNFWTLED
FT                   LVKSAENQIPQPTSWNEMLDLVRESFPGLSLSDELGDYLNPHPFSSVICQHVMLYMNIF
FT                   NRVIESRDESGGYTERTHEIINKHFLGDGAKITDESATNKAKFKEDMTFKDPRDASKNL
FT                   FCSWHAKISLRQFRIHFEFPIKSTEKTMAICYIGPKLTKK"
FT   gene            complement(220152..221285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001831"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220152..221285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001831"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49994"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49994.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKLDLTNFKCFKRLILPLSHLTALTGFNASGKTSTIQSILLLS
FT                   QNLKNIRQDDKVSLNGTLVRLGSPGDVLYEHSDEKLIKIDIENEEEKISLSLDISKRNT
FT                   DRTIDISDLSLIGREETFSCRSSSVLFSKMAEIQSTIFTSIRNIVYLSTGRQDLDALYP
FT                   TSLDNSEFNVGEKGEFAPWLFDISKDDVVSSSKRHPNESADSFRRQFNAWFGDIFQGAE
FT                   ADTLLIDNSNFVRLLFRHNNTSEWRNPSNIGYGLSYAFPIVVSALLAEPGDVLVIDSPE
FT                   AHLHPQGQSKMGEFLSVISNSGVQVIVETHSDHVINGLRLAVSRSLIASDKVGVHFFNS
FT                   KSENIVSPSIDSNGRVSEWPEGFFDQAEKDLAELSGW"
FT   gene            complement(221282..222901)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001832"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221282..222901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001832"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49995"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49995.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFVVIRLGKDSVDDIKRIDSYKGSLTESTALIFRCHQVEQAIVD
FT                   KFANGAVYCFLYLGSDNSKGIPTSWQKGIRALGKIVAIDGRSSFQSEATIHIDLISIFP
FT                   NSLNSTSFLEATPKLYREFSQYPVIGLQSSRNNAIQYVKGEDKQDTASLINAINTLYPR
FT                   FRLDLAKNASDLLELIDSEEGELEGYEVESEEMIHSFGWGEEYPLNTVLIRTEQRTVKN
FT                   VVERITNDRFKLDPDFQRAFVWTSSMQSKLIESCLMRIPLPVFYVAEDEDGRIVVVDGL
FT                   QRLTTFFRFLKDEFPLRGLGINGKRFSELPIKLQERIEDTQLIFYILDEKAPERAKLDI
FT                   FDRVNGGSPLTRQQMRNCLYNGEGTKFVKRLSELQVFKKVTGGSFDPKTMRDREVINRF
FT                   LAFSLFEYRSYKGDMDDFLARALKTLNQLESSELANLENKFVLALENNYHLFSSHSFRK
FT                   SLFGATKFSARSVINIALFDVFSFALSTVDLDLIDADTLKVKLESLLLDNEFLDAISIG
FT                   TNSTRKVHMRFSKVMTCLDEFK"
FT   gene            complement(222919..224202)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001833"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222919..224202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001833"
FT                   /product="DNA-cytosine methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49996"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49996.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKLTTLNFNSFFAGIGGFDLAFENQGFEPSFQCELNAFCQSVL
FT                   KKHWGRVPLHGDISNLDASEIPKATVWCGGFPCQDLSVARGSKGRQGLRGSNSGLFYPF
FT                   FDLIASHKPEAVVIENVVGLLSSHNGQDFRIILEKLTSIGYAVAWRVVNSRFFGAPQSR
FT                   PRVFICAFRGNPLKAFSTLYETGVGTKPKDLRRAFLDVSECSKSKAKVAQIAYCLAATS
FT                   GRHTGTDWSRTYVSYPDAVRRLTPSECEGIQGFPKDWTLLNHERATDSDTERYHALGNA
FT                   VSVPVVEWVARRLKQEITGEKKPVTSQNMIRHLLMSHGPVLEKFREQNHVNLVLDPTDK
FT                   EHKLKWMSGGIAFDDKCIDFKATDYPETIIPSKLIDVIDKSTNLDEKYYISSNAAEGIL
FT                   RRVKSQNRSLFGPLYDALLVMAKGREAA"
FT   gene            complement(224574..224762)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001834"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224574..224762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001834"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49997"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49997.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFLNLEQVETKTTLCKSTIYKLMKNGEFPKNFTVSGKSKAWDE
FT                   KEVEDWMMSKIGINDVR"
FT   gene            complement(224924..225361)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001835"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224924..225361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001835"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49998"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49998.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEIYVEAAMVRKQRDRLVGGVGLIVIDDDACIEHEDWEYFGYV
FT                   ADQTYLELSVLAFGLKHARDGDIIYSSSDYCVKGFNEWLDGWKRRDWRKANKEPVANED
FT                   LWRLVDERSAEKRVEVRKVAACSAGKDAAYRYALAAANRQL"
FT   gene            225590..226066
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001836"
FT   CDS_pept        225590..226066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001836"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY49999"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY49999.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQKTDHDYPFETSELNELLERAAEALAVKYKREGTFTNPTNVK
FT                   EYLKLKLGSHDREVFAVMFLDNQHQLISFEELFFGTIDAASIYPREVLKTALNHNAAAV
FT                   IFAHNHPSGIAEPSQADKRITQRLIDALKLVDIRVLDHIVVGEGCVSFAEKGLI"
FT   gene            226063..226488
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001837"
FT   CDS_pept        226063..226488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001837"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50000"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFIVSGLSDELVTPMHCFLDALLLDSTIPNTVERLALNIRSQE
FT                   TDQRFQPIEIQLERTSSDSPWQLRFIATFDVVVTGTPQKELSLYFNFAGCWFYHPEIKQ
FT                   CSLQRPEVQTLLASWLKAVTRSLIAHSAISIDITPIR"
FT   gene            226515..226943
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001838"
FT   CDS_pept        226515..226943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001838"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50001"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50001.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAANLAMFACKRAKPSHQLKDLIKRSIHDVNYRGRLTIRFKDT
FT                   SYHPKDGGFHPVSITIDVKDSHIAIREITDRVYVGDKTPQLVLDLTFDFANNVAFARFS
FT                   GWLGMHLQETTELYEMWECNFLAYVAMDAYNQIQIKCG"
FT   gene            227153..227713
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001839"
FT   CDS_pept        227153..227713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001839"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase phage integrase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50002"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50002.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVQAIKNDDTIRLIGHLLSIRCHPQMADVWHIGLNLALRISDL
FT                   LSIRFENIHGDRLIIRESKTGKLANIQLNTKAQQHIARLREQHPDHIYLFQSHRCQQLK
FT                   NKPPQPITRRAVSMAFQQVGQELNIALGTHSMRKTRGYFLYQATKDIARVMKMLRHTSE
FT                   GVTLRYIGITQDEVDKDFVSLEL"
FT   gene            227976..228323
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001840"
FT   CDS_pept        227976..228323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50003"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50003.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNGRIIHRNGKGLIEAVSIHQFLADTTALSIYVSCNAQGHSIGN
FT                   EQCAQIAEAMLGVQTNYSLLNESCHQFCSYCLSGDIFSNTFTLTQLKGDAHAHIQASQW
FT                   RVWDLRYRHKG"
FT   gene            complement(228379..229041)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001841"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228379..229041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001841"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50004"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50004.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTYQGLPTLGLSYDLNCDYLEVIRVPMDNAVDEYPTVFAVRF
FT                   DLRQPEGDFLDCLSRDEIMGNEALGIRRTDLATRFVQSFKAKLKAHERRCHRKGIRVYP
FT                   CTVRFVWVRERDKSAHDHYHVVLLLNEDRFGRLGNITREGSLAWTITSAWASALNCDVD
FT                   TIRHLVHFPDNACYVLDRKSKDFIKQFNDLFYRLSYFAKNATKHNDEGNRCIGRSIR"
FT   gene            complement(229259..230284)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001842"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229259..230284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001842"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50005.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVILQPWKGLKPQDKVVYLHWIWCTREQRNVFLSIASLAEKLK
FT                   IKESTVRGSVARLYMCDKVIFNDEQSSYAVAYPAGFDSAQAQSEEKLASILAMLGIGTG
FT                   LIGERAEVLAKRLLRAVLVSLTDDLGIIERVSFSHLSSITGMTVQRLRRYKDELIDDGY
FT                   IIKFVPGGNAPSLYKKVASICIMNPEKFTGKNIALWRFEAESLVSNRELNSCIHNIQTK
FT                   YQSTPVLNIEEINRHRLAGRVHHLFDEFVSQAIRSKLLEKYLICSRDIIAKTDQITVNK
FT                   RFQILWRRHIESVSGVVLDILLEHIGESGPEYPIDVYFFRHKDTCYVLSNVGLNQSGST
FT                   N"
FT   gene            230669..230983
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001843"
FT   CDS_pept        230669..230983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001843"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /note="COG0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50006"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50006.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVYVDDKTHTFLKKVKKKYRLDNLGQAVESIIDGTALKREIRR
FT                   LERDNDLLNKKLESYDLLKAKSRQKEGQLEEMRNKVDSLEERNLMLTKALEQLTDSLSS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(231456..233162)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001844"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231456..233162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001844"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50007"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50007.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETNSQHFALVDELNKTVTKSLVTTFGLDFLLFEDKKGGDVATV
FT                   HNVRQHQKGDAEIYVSKSVQAEYANKGDYKPVKHHADGSIVTDRKNKPKREDRYHSHQN
FT                   YKAKGKEDKKLQHDGNLPDEYRNQLMSQDEKRQLDHIISSHEVHNDAGRVLAGLDGVEL
FT                   ANQNSNFQSTHYYINNLKSDHSMDDFLGTVVPRTIENKRNNIERDKLRLASMPSETKQQ
FT                   KHEKRKLADKITKQSEQVAVLESLDEDKMREADKRARQQYDKQINFTYYTSSKFFKSTA
FT                   MASSKAGFAMGVRQALGLVLAEVWFEIKDAIPQIFKDKEENFTLDKFLNKLKVTALKIW
FT                   DRVKTRFKDILEEFKNGALAGALSSLSSTIMNIFFTTQKLIGKLLRETWSSLVSAAKVL
FT                   FFNPQRLSPGALVREVTRILSTGVAVAMGVMLNQQLASLMTFPLGIELASFVSAVATGI
FT                   MTIGITYFLDHSKLMRKVWDYLDQFKSVEKRTLEYFQTVNAELDRYLIELSKVEFNLSP
FT                   DELAGLVDNLESVSCEYERSMMLSKEVSRREIELPFEDNNLDSTRAWLMSL"
FT   gene            complement(233224..234288)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001845"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233224..234288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001845"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50008"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50008.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPFILAGAAVAAASYGAKKGYDGYQDKSEANDIIESAKRKYDE
FT                   ERTVFDKQNEQTNKSLTSLGEFQLQVGNDFKEFRTIAEKLLVKLNQSNSKDLEIDFPQH
FT                   KLDEIDGLALSTTAYMSKVAGAGAAGAAAAYAVYGGVMAMAAASTGTPIAALSGAAAYN
FT                   ATMAAIGGGSLAAGGFGMAGGAMVLGGVVAAPIMAIAGWAFASHAEEALSDARKTRAEV
FT                   NEAVGKMEKGRKQLAKTKLYADRIYKEIERLYSVFKEYFDSLKAFEQLLSNKADISKFE
FT                   DDVIRLIQNGYQIAAILTDIITTPLFKPKKDAQGNVVLNDENIVQIETDSDGMQVINES
FT                   GIKATLAKSSNTHK"
FT   gene            complement(234291..234683)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001846"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234291..234683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001846"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /note="COG0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50009.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIQHLNDEQQAALYYFSKELIAADGYVDERETLLLEGITAQCNN
FT                   SANLDKTFDIKKLSEIFSEKAQKMAFLIELVGVAYADQVIAESEDNFIKSVAESLNVDL
FT                   SIIEELKDWVQRQMALVLEAEKFLEK"
FT   gene            complement(234664..235650)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001847"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234664..235650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001847"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50010"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50010.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSKRKSTQDSLVLVLEILKRIPKHRKITALEIREQLEVIGISR
FT                   DIRTIQRNLEMLSEHFPIDRDTRSKPYGYSFDRNSHALGVSSLNAHESLLLALAEKHLK
FT                   LLLPKDVMQSLRPHFTEARYNLEFDPKNHKDRVWKDKIKVVRESQPLLAPKIDNKVLEN
FT                   ISKALYEDRLLTVTYHNANKQVRTSTVMPLGLAQQGVRLYLVCRFDGFNNERSLAVHRI
FT                   NDAIVSSFNFKRPESFSLAKYDSDGRFGFGEGELCRVQFDIDKQAGYHLVETPLSEDQV
FT                   IEELGSTYRVSATVIDSFLLDKWLKSFGTDVCNIHKKKGNSNVYSAP"
FT   gene            235987..236658
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001848"
FT   CDS_pept        235987..236658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001848"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSKGHIHARSISLIDEQSMPLPNNVGLKNILKKISDLENENQQ
FT                   LTNRVLLLEKRLSVDFLTGLSSRAQGITHIESLIQDNDIGTFSLVFIDLDQLKKINDSA
FT                   GHVVGDRMIERLGSILKKMQLPKQTIARFGGDEFIAILPNYDHQKTTSWCNCLQKRTKL
FT                   QEPIRINGQHFYLSVSVGSYVHHKAREPEHLDAKQLIERADKDMYKNKQSKNDSLKKLC
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(236837..237262)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001849"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236837..237262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001849"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50012.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSNLPKSFSRPFLKIFHILEAVLLVSITLATLYAMMQEFVHVFV
FT                   EKRVLLTDILLMFIYLEVLAMVQQFVMNGKIPVRYPIYIAMMAIARYITLGMKELDAVL
FT                   VVWLSLAAFILAAATLLIRVGHHYWPYVDNRTLEKDE"
FT   gene            complement(237429..238268)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001850"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237429..238268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001850"
FT                   /product="ABC-type oligopeptide transport system ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50013"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50013.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEVLRIENLKQHFVSGKGLFKKGYTIKAVDGVSLSVSEGETLG
FT                   LVGESGCGKSTLGRTILKLYEPTEGKIFFEGKDITKLSVKEMRSLRKDMQIVFQDPMES
FT                   LNQRHTIGMILEEPFVIHKIGTPAERKQWVKELLIKVGLPETAVNRYPHEFSGGQRQRI
FT                   GIARAIALKPKLLICDESVSALDVSVQAQILNLLLQLQQEMNLAIIFISHDLSVVKHVS
FT                   DKVAVMYFGKVVEAGSAKEIYANPQNEYTKKLLSAIPITHPKYRKKKRLAEKKQQVA"
FT   gene            complement(238304..239161)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001851"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238304..239161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001851"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein OppD"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50014"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50014.1"
FT                   /translation="MENDVILSVKDLEVEFTTDDGPVKVLHGVNFDVRAGRTLGLVGES
FT                   GSGKSVTSMSIMGLLPKPYGNIIKGEVNYRGTNLVDLPAEEMYAMRGDRISIIFQDPMT
FT                   ALNPVHTIGRQICEVLELHRPELDKKEREAFSIEMLAKVKIPMPEKRLNEYPHNLSGGM
FT                   RQRVMIAMALACKPDILICDEPTTALDVTVQASILELMNELQEETGMAMIFITHDLGVV
FT                   AEVCDDVAVMYGGRIVEKAEIFELFDNPQHPYTERLMGLMPSLDNEPKQMIDIKPIDAS
FT                   MFAS"
FT   gene            complement(239171..240997)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001852"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239171..240997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001852"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide transport system component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLASTLSALSFGAMSATLPTDLNWQTNWDEPQYGSPEAKRG
FT                   GTYRTFMSSFPQTLRSVGPDANAGLRSFILDETPGLVVRHPDTLEFIPELANEWALAGD
FT                   NKTVYFKLNPEAKWSDGKPVTADDFVFMLKFYRSKDILEPWYNDYYNKTIADVIKYDVH
FT                   TFAVKAAKEFNPEELLLRMGALRPRPAHFYANPSKDENGDGIHDNFVRYYNFKSEPTTS
FT                   AYYLDDIKKGRSVTFKHVGEDWWGYSNKYYQNRYNVDKIRITVIRDSDIAMKHFEKGKL
FT                   DAFGLVLPSLWHDKSNTEPYQKGYIQKFWGYNQFPVGAGGVWINTAMPLLDDLNVRKGI
FT                   TYAIDFDGMIENIMRGDYSRKPNPTGYGHGKYTLPDAKAPKFDPAKAAEAFEAAGFNKI
FT                   GSDGIRVNDKGERLSFELTYGTPVHTPRIAFLREQAKLAGVDIELKLVDGSSMFKYVRE
FT                   KKHDLAFLDMGTSEIPTYWEYFHSVNANKPQTNSFTNYSTPELDEKIIEYRFSMDMDKK
FT                   IQLGHEIQRDIIDAHVIVTGYMIPYVRYGHWRWLKFPDKPMNRMTEALFSGGIIGDGTY
FT                   WIDSDIKKETKQAMKSGKAFKPVVVVDDTYKL"
FT   gene            complement(241036..242079)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001853"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241036..242079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001853"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport system permease protein
FT                   OppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50016.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVSPLTQKKIRHFKEIKRGYWSFVILSIMLILSLFAELLINSK
FT                   ALVVKYDGSYYFPVVSDVRLGSEFGQESSSEADYRVLQKAFEAEGGDNFVILPLVPWNP
FT                   YEQDFSGDFPPTAPSAENKHYLGTDVIGRDILARLVYGFRTAMGFALLTMAISYAIGTA
FT                   VGCAMGFWGGKFDLFVQRLIEIWSMVPFLYVIMILVSIVQPTFALFVAINVLFTWMGMT
FT                   WYMRTMTYKEAAREYVMAARALGASTGRILFNHILPNTMVMIVTLAPFTIAANITALTA
FT                   LDYLGLGLMPPTPSWGELLQQGKSNLDSPWIVASVVTSIVLVLVMVTFIGEAIRAAFDP
FT                   KKFTRYV"
FT   gene            complement(242081..243106)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001854"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242081..243106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001854"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane ABC transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50017"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50017.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYFLRRLALVIPTFLGITILIFAITRFVPGGPVERMLSQMQSQ
FT                   GDGAASMTSAGGNTALSDDQIAELNAFYGLDKPVTEAYVEWLSRLVVLDLGESTRYYEP
FT                   VSDMIAERLPVSLFYGGMTFFISYFISIPLGYYKALKHGSVFDSASSILIFVGYALPGY
FT                   VVGVLLITLFSYHLEWFPMGGFVGDDFDDYETFFERAKDIMWHAVLPLVCYLIGDFATL
FT                   TMTMKNNLMENLSSDYIRTAIAKGLPFKKAVRKHALRNSLIPIASHFGNSLLFFMTGAF
FT                   LIEVIFNIDGIGLLGYESIMERDYPVVMGIVAINALLLLIGNIISDICVALVDPRVKFG
FT                   A"
FT   gene            243927..246527
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001855"
FT   CDS_pept        243927..246527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001855"
FT                   /product="outer membrane receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50018"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50018.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNTTALSVAISLALGTAAVVAPATALAEEQQVEKLQKMKVTGS
FT                   RISTTDMEGPSPVTVINSKDIESKGFNSAQDVLNSLTQNTGGVMAQTNSFSFTPAAQSV
FT                   NLRGLGASRTLILIDGRRLPQYPLAQDGTSNFQDIGQIPVAAIERVEVMTDSGSAIYGS
FT                   DAIGGVVNFILKKDFDGVSVKVRAGDATDGGYQNGRLDVVAGKDFDDKRILFVGQFAGN
FT                   EMLKQSDRDDWAGDDGSSRSQLSGYSSYGANFEGANGTLLTPADAGSSCKEVVGDAAIE
FT                   RADGKCGVNRSAYRTLKPENKQVDLLLRGEMDINDNVTAMAEARFGYKSTESEFEPNPY
FT                   SVEVDATHFRGEGEYTRRMVEFGPRESNTEADSFGLTLGLNGLLADTYDWDLSAGYSEQ
FT                   SVETSNPAIYLTLDQAVQNGDVDLLGPISQDVVNKYSGTSSKEAYSKLYSVNGSLAGDL
FT                   VELPAGMSGVAVYGEWNRTDYNETIDATTAAGGFSGLGGTSGGGDRDQIGLGVEALIPI
FT                   IEDLEMRVAGRYDHYFDDSATGGAFTPKVALAYRPTDTLLLRGSYGLGFRAPDLKRLFG
FT                   DQTRGFGSGFDPVLCANAGGSGPQDKDKYPECDTQYFDTLNGPNSELKEETSTNINLGL
FT                   AWEPVDDLGVTVDWYHIKMEDVVTAPTYQDVINDPGKYPGTEVVRNTDGTIKSVSYGPV
FT                   NQSYEERSGVDLAVKYAYDTNEFGSFNTRVAVTKILIAEYQENDSEPVTDERDFMPEYT
FT                   ATLNLGWAYEDVAINLFGKYRDRMCSSYANRYYFDDCDSAKKAGYKAEIASMTTWNLTA
FT                   SYQFNESGRVTLGAINMFDKVPPADPLNDTSPFYATGYDDPIGRQLYIEASYDF"
FT   gene            246593..247357
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001856"
FT   CDS_pept        246593..247357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001856"
FT                   /product="TonB system biopolymer transport component"
FT                   /note="most likely function alternative not yet resolved;
FT                   chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50019"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKEFGLSAIAAALLTISSSSVAANSGAVVSTQAKANQSSEASQ
FT                   QKIDNYAESTEGMLAEYKGLLRQIDSMKVYNEQINRMVQSQQGELDSLNNQIAQIDQTA
FT                   TEVVPLTLKMIDALDEFVTLDLPFQKKERNKRVQELRRLMDRADVTTSEKFRKVMEAYQ
FT                   IEEGFSRSIESYKASLDRNGEIVTYDFLRIGRTALLFQSPDGGETGMWNQQTRQWETLP
FT                   ESYRIAVQQGLRIAKKQAPPALIKLPVFAGEE"
FT   gene            247361..248722
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001857"
FT   CDS_pept        247361..248722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001857"
FT                   /product="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50020"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFKTLAAGLLASLFMVSGVQAEAPKNLSELLKNVKSESIVESK
FT                   ENKAREAEFKNNRDKQAALLQQAREELAAQQALGDQLKTTFDENDKQLTELTETLRVRS
FT                   GTLGEMFGVVRQYAGEFKGLFAASQNAVQFPERDALLTKLAESKELPSTQELEAFWHTI
FT                   LQQVVASGETATTQATVVYGEGKEAVRDVTLVGEFNAIADGKYVTYVPQTGKFEELSRQ
FT                   PRTNITRHVAGFESASNSYEPLFIDPSRGVILSLLVQSPTVQERIDQGGIVGYVILGMG
FT                   AVGAIIALVCFLRLQVIGGKMRKQAKSETVIPGNPLGEVIQAYQEHKGDNLEDLEAKLD
FT                   EIILRNAPSIERFISSIKLFASVAPLLGLLGTVMGMIGTFQAITLFGTGDPKLMAGGIS
FT                   EALVTTMLGLVVAIPLLFLYTIVHSKGRRLVQTLEEQSAGFIARYQEKLHKAES"
FT   gene            248732..249259
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001858"
FT   CDS_pept        248732..249259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001858"
FT                   /product="ferric siderophore transport system biopolymer
FT                   transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50021"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50021.1"
FT                   /translation="MWWLVGELESIRRFLGMGGDVLVAIFILSFMLWAVLLERWFYFAA
FT                   VAPKAMKKAVGSWQGRSEHQSWNAKMIRQEIVSRQDIENKKGLPIVKVLIALCPLLGLL
FT                   GTVVGMIQVFDILAVTGTGSPRAMASGISKATIPTLAGMVASLSGLFFSSRLDHLAKVT
FT                   TQKLEDKLKHIA"
FT   gene            249342..249692
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001859"
FT   CDS_pept        249342..249692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001859"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50022"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50022.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIVFIMLIFFIVTTSFVKEAGLEVNRPTASSAQTVKKGNIMVA
FT                   VGAAGDVWVDKRRIEVDAVRANIERLRAESPDGAVVIQADTEANAGVVVKVMDQIKMAG
FT                   VESISIAATNKD"
FT   gene            249697..250329
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001860"
FT   CDS_pept        249697..250329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001860"
FT                   /product="ferric siderophore transport system binding
FT                   protein TonB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLASIALALIVSLGLFWGMDKLVNKERHELVSNDDLRMVEFIR
FT                   IKPEEKIQEKKRELPKPPPPKRPPPPPEMKVTATVKPVMEQTPMDMPKLDLPVNVTGGS
FT                   VLGHYSQGGGAQLAGSGGPTPLATFQPQMPRKAAKAGIEKGVVLLEFTVNARGAVEDIK
FT                   VLKEQPRRLGLGRAARKTVSKWTFKPKLVDGKPVSSRLSQEIEFSTN"
FT   gene            250339..251562
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001861"
FT   CDS_pept        250339..251562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001861"
FT                   /product="tPR domain protein putative component of TonB
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50024"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLWKSKVASLILFAGVAFAAPTMAKEAPQLSDRTFRTVNKVQE
FT                   LIATEKYSAAKEKLTSALESTSSKKYDRAVLLQQTGFLYSLQDNYVQAAKYFAEALKLD
FT                   ALPVPVAQQVRYSLAQLYLAEEKYTLSVKTMKEWFKVAETTKEKPQAHAYITLASAYVQ
FT                   LEDYRNAIPPTKKAIAMSKSPSESWYLILVASHYELGQLKSVASVLKTLTSKYPQKKRY
FT                   WMQLSGVYMELGQEQNSLATLEMVYKMGKLEGEKEYLRFVNFLAYQGIPYKAAKTLEKE
FT                   MASGNIEKTKENYDRLASFWQQAKELDKSILAYKKSYNIAPSAKTQIQIARLMVQDKQY
FT                   SEATRFVENAASNASKEQKAELEYIRGMAYFELKQPQKALQAMKGAAQSPKFRSTVSPW
FT                   INFLESQG"
FT   gene            251848..252471
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001862"
FT   CDS_pept        251848..252471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001862"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50025"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50025.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGTLYIVSAPSGAGKSSLISAMLERNPTYAMKVSVSHTTRNMR
FT                   PGEENGVHYHFVAKDEFEALIAKGDFLEYAEVFGNYYGTSRVWIEETLNKGIDVFLDID
FT                   WQGARQIREQMPEAKSIFILPPSNGELERRLNTRGQDSDEVIAKRMAEAKSEISHYSEY
FT                   DYVIVNDDFDTALMDFKAILRAERLKEEKQAAKYKGMLDALLAE"
FT   gene            252653..252925
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001863"
FT   CDS_pept        252653..252925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001863"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50026"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50026.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVQDAVEKVGNRFDLVLIAARRARQMQTGGKDALVPEENDK
FT                   PTVIALREIEEGLITKEVLDARERQEQQEQEAAELAAVSSIAHNR"
FT   gene            252965..255085
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001864"
FT   CDS_pept        252965..255085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001864"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase (p)ppGpp synthetase
FT                   II/guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3'-pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50027"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50027.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFDSLKDVAQEYLTEPQIEALRQSYVVARDAHEGQTRSSGEPY
FT                   IIHPVAVARILAEMRLDIETLQAALLHDVIEDCDVTKEDLEEKFGNTVAELVDGVSKLD
FT                   KLKFRDRKEAQAENFRKMVLAMVQDIRVILIKLADRTHNMRTLGALRPDKKRRIARETL
FT                   EIYAPLAHRLGIHNIKTELEELGFEALYPNRYRVLKEVVKAARGNRKEMIQRIHSEIEG
FT                   RLQDFGLNARVVGREKNLFSIYNKMKTKEQRFHTIMDIYAFRVVVDTADTCYRVLGQVH
FT                   SLYKPRPGRMKDYIAVPKANGYQSLHTSMVGPHGVPVEVQIRTEDMDQMADKGVAAHWS
FT                   YKDKGDKSGTTAQVKAQRWMQSLLELQQSAGNSFEFIENVKSDLFPDEIYVFTPKGRIV
FT                   ELPLGATAVDFAYAVHTDVGNSCVGARVDRNPYPLSKALKNGQTVEIISAPGARPNAAW
FT                   LNYVVTSRARTKIRQVLKTMRREESITLGRRLLNHALGRHSIDSIYPENIQEVLNDLRL
FT                   ESIDDLLAAIGLGELMSIVIARRLLGDTEELTTTSSIPTDSKKKLPIRGAEGLLLTFAN
FT                   CCHPIPDDHIIAHVSPGRGLVVHRETCPNVRGYQKEPDRYMAVAWSDDYDKEFIAELKV
FT                   DMLNNQGALAELTNVISKTGSNIHGLSTEERDGRLYTVTVLLTTKDRVHLAGIMRKIKA
FT                   MPQATRVRRRKN"
FT   gene            255138..255821
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001865"
FT   CDS_pept        255138..255821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001865"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Guanosine18-2'-O-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50028"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50028.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLERYNRIHQVLKTRQTDLTLCLEEVHKPNNVSAVIRTADATGL
FT                   HKVHAIWPDKMRTLSHTSAGARNWVEVDTHDSIETAITELKAQGMQVLVTNLSDTAVDF
FT                   REIDYTKPTAIILGSEKVGASDQAKQLADQDIIIPMIGMVQSLNVSVASAVILYEAQRQ
FT                   REAAGMYDREESALPKETINRILFERGHPVLAKVAKRKGLVYPPLDEEGQIIADDAWWQ
FT                   EMQSK"
FT   gene            256087..258156
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001866"
FT   CDS_pept        256087..258156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001866"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50029.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAVPLTSLSGVGAKVAEKLAKVGLHSVQDLLFHLPLRYEDRTR
FT                   IYPIAKLHAGLWAAVQGKVMAVDTIFGKRKMLTVKISDGNGTITLRFFNFTAAMKNNFT
FT                   QGKLVHAYGEIKRGGVGLEIVHPDYKFYVSEQKPDVEQSLTPVYPTTDGLRQITLRNLT
FT                   EQALALLDKTAVQELLPAGLYNHQITMSQALHTIHRPPPTINLDEFDEGKHPAQIRLIM
FT                   EELLAQNLSMLAVRSKGQKDSALPLGPCNKLKMQLLAQLPFSPTNAQTRVVQEIETDLE
FT                   KPHPMMRLVQGDVGSGKTLVAALAAVRAIEHGYQVALMAPTELLAEQHAINFANWFETM
FT                   DIQVGWLAGKLKGKAKEAELARIASGEAQMVVGTHALFQEHVEFHHLALVIIDEQHRFG
FT                   VHQRLELREKGAKQGAYPHQLIMTATPIPRTLAMTAYADLETSVIDELPPGRTPIQTVA
FT                   IPDTKRDDIVERVRNACLNEGKQAYWVCTLIDESEVLEAQAAADTAEELQRKLPDVKIG
FT                   LVHGRMKPAEKQAVMQDFKDNKLHLLVATTVIEVGVDVPNSSLMIIENPERLGLAQLHQ
FT                   LRGRVGRGSVASHCVLLYHSPLSKTAQKRLGVLRESNDGFVIAQKDLEIRGPGELLGTK
FT                   QTGLADFKIADLVRDQRLIPEVQRIARHIHDNYPTNATAIIDRWLGERDIYSKA"
FT   gene            258156..258293
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001867"
FT   CDS_pept        258156..258293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001867"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50030"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50030.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESEPNGSFFNTLKTKAIVCFLGKSLYNRAQIFKCVASHSTNLS
FT                   "
FT   gene            258390..259778
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001868"
FT   CDS_pept        258390..259778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001868"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50031"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50031.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSNRSSELVYQLNDRPPLPQTIFAALQHLLAMFVAVITPSLII
FT                   CQSLGVPADQTNTIISMSLFASGVSSFIQIRTFGPIGSGLLSVQGTSFNFLGPIIGAGL
FT                   SLKAGGAGISTMMAAIFGTILVASFAEIFLSRVLEHARRIITPLVSGIVVTLIGLTLIQ
FT                   VGLVSMGGGYAALNEGTFGSLDKLALAGTVLGLIVILNRSKNPYIRVASIVIAMLVGYI
FT                   MAYFMGMVDTSQLGTTELVALPVPMQYGLSFDWSLFIPLVLIFFITALEAIGDITATSE
FT                   VSGEPVKGPVYMKRIKGGVLADGLNSAIAAVFNSFPNSTFSQNNGIIMLTGVASRYVGY
FT                   FISGMLVILGLFPGVASFVQLIPEPVLGGATIVMFGTIAAAGVRIISRVELDRRAILIM
FT                   ALSFSMGLGIAQKPEILQFMPEFIKSIFSTGVAAGGITAIILNLLLPEKLEDEDELPQE
FT                   VKES"
FT   gene            complement(259852..261144)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001869"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259852..261144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001869"
FT                   /product="osmolarity sensory histidine kinase EnvZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50032.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRSSLTQSILLFISLLLASQVFSYYAVFNYALMPSLQQFNKIL
FT                   AHELNLVLDDEGPLKSDAPLRRQLLERLGVTVHSLDSDKAVEFHHAMSIDLMSEEMSQE
FT                   LGSPTEVRLLLGDESYILWMHIEKLPNSIIRIPLSELQEEDFAPLFRNSLIMALLIIAG
FT                   GWLFIRLQNRPLLALERAAKDVGRGEIPPPLAEKGASEIRSVTRAFNQMSKGIQELEED
FT                   RALLMAGISHDLRTPLTRIRLATEMMSPEDSYLAEGIISDTEECNEIISQFMDYLKPVN
FT                   KESFEPVDISTIASDVASSEGGYEAEIETDLNPNLPPAKGSAIAIKRAISNLVVNALRY
FT                   GNGWVKISTGVTADKQLVWISVEDNGPGIEHSQIARLFEPFTRGDTARGSEGTGLGLAI
FT                   VKRIISQHSGSVVMRNRSEGGLIAQISFPTK"
FT   gene            complement(261247..261966)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261247..261966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001870"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator OmpR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50033"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50033.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENHKILVVDDDARLRALLERYLSEQGFQVRSVANGEQMDRLLT
FT                   RENFHLMVLDLMLPGEDGLSICRRLRHANNMLPILMLTAKGDEVDRIVGLEVGADDYLP
FT                   KPFNPRELLARIKAVLRRQTVELPGAPSTEEKVVEFGEFRLNLGTREMFRGDEAMPLTS
FT                   GEFAVLKALVTNAREPMSRDKLMNMARGREYSAMERSIDVQISRLRRMLEDDPSKPRYI
FT                   QTVWGLGYVFVPDGKEV"
FT   gene            complement(262096..262491)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001871"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262096..262491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001871"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50034"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50034.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKAVMCSAALTIGFSLSVFAQDEVKGCDAKELAVEQQLEYAKAQ
FT                   GNEHRIKGLEQALTAIQNECSEGELRQELQAEVDEKARDVEEREQELAEAQRSGKADKI
FT                   EKKRHKLAEAQQELLEAKRELEWNYGQ"
FT   gene            complement(262597..263088)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001872"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262597..263088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001872"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50035"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLITREGYNKLKQEHDYLWNEKRPEITKIVTWAASLGDRSEN
FT                   ADYTFNKRLLRQIDRRVRFLRKFLPEVTIVDYSPQQEGKVFFGAWVEIENEAGEVKKFR
FT                   IVGPEEIYGDAKDYISIDSPMARAMLKKQVDEEFTVRTPEGEKEWFINSIEYNKPALED
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(263206..265086)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001873"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263206..265086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001873"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50036"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50036.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKMSLALALTSALLVAPLSWAQSISATTQDPVYQLDDKLVLGR
FT                   VESVYYSDIPELKAVPFIGKIDTGADTTSMHAENIHVSSSHPDYQNLKDNELLWAIVDD
FT                   LGGTKAKWDADTFKPYQVKVSFTVPHPYTGKEIQITDDLERVSAIRSRTSKKPILRPTI
FT                   KMPMTIAGHTVDTEVNLTKRTQFSSPILIGKTYLDNNAWVFAGYDYLQEQPSAKMIGKK
FT                   ETVEVEGVPYKISISTTSRYTNVHALDIKVDKKNNEVSFTLEGENGKRHPMTLPLVRML
FT                   KTTKSERPLVYLPVKIDENETQRWLVYLRDRSKFSSQIRLGQDVASQHFVIDTDRENLL
FT                   GGVEKTFKSALKSKPLVISPEEQVTIDGYTVLAYPTFTVKTPLLRVNGFEVTEKGKDES
FT                   VTFYLMNDEGKEEKITKPVVKKLKVGSTVRPVVDGDFLFGSKETSMEFALDVLDEDETQ
FT                   PFFVFGHDIAKGGVLLNTRADHLLEARPLFKAGHIEVAEVEGMSFPVKLDTGADVSSIN
FT                   AKDIKRFQKDGKDMVSFTYENDLGMTKAFTREVVDVMRITAKKGEKANERPVVEMHVKL
FT                   GELEKKIRVNLQDRGRFHYSMILGKNFLKHGAVVSSDTNYIVTQKPDYEK"
FT   gene            265316..267637
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001874"
FT   CDS_pept        265316..267637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001874"
FT                   /product="transcription accessory protein"
FT                   /note="S1 RNA binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAICRMIAQELNVRPEQVNAAVTLIDDGNTVPFIARYRKEVTG
FT                   GLDDTQLRTLDSRLSYLREMDDRRQTILKSIQEQGKLTPELEQEIIQADSKTRLEDLYL
FT                   PYKPKRRTKGQIAIEAGLEPLADMLWNNPQTEPESEASKYLDADKGITDTKAALDGARA
FT                   IIMERIAEDANLLEKIRNHLNRNAELVSRVVEGKEQEGEKFKDYFNHNEPLSKVPSHRA
FT                   LAMLRGRNEGFLTLAMNADPEQEEGARQSYCETIIADHYGVTLSSAPADAWRKQVISWA
FT                   WRIKVSMHMETELMGAMKERAEIEAIEVFATNLKDLLMAAPAGPRATLGLDPGLRTGSK
FT                   IAVVDSTGKVLATETIYPHPPQKQYDKSAQIVDQLVRKYNVDLIAIGNGTASRETDSFV
FT                   ADVIKRGNLKVQKIIVSEAGASVYSASELAAKEFPNMDVSLRGAVSIARRLQDPLAELV
FT                   KIDPKSIGVGQYQHDVSQSMLAKRLDAIVEDCVNAVGVDVNTASAALLTRVAGLSSTIA
FT                   QNIVDFRDENGRFEARTTLKKVPRLGPKAFEQCAGFLRIMDGKNPLDASAVHPEAYPVV
FT                   KAIAEKNSKDIKALIGDSAFLKGLHAVDYTDEHFGVPTVTDIIKELDKPGRDPRPEFKT
FT                   ATFAEGVNSVSDLEPGMILEGVVSNVANFGAFVDIGVHQDGLVHISALTDRYVSDPREV
FT                   VKAGDIVKVKVMEVDVQRKRIGLSMRMKDEPGQDNRSQRSSAAPRRNDQAQRRQPRRDE
FT                   SSSNSAMGGAFAAAFAKAKK"
FT   gene            complement(267742..268206)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001875"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267742..268206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001875"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent Lon protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50038"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50038.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSPTNVSVPLIAPSVNVQTEQAARDNKVREPVTPTVALAKTNA
FT                   ERKVKGDDKRRRQSSWDPSEHPDYDMETEVDTRYQEEPEDTLERLFSLLALKSYSEDQG
FT                   KGYAIRFRLPKRILDAAINEGLMEKRRKVIKFHYGHAVAPHTPSEVIAVL"
FT   gene            complement(268331..269116)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001876"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268331..269116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001876"
FT                   /product="biotin synthesis protein BioH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50039"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50039.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEIESMSTKLHWQSFGEGPDLVLLHGWGMNGAVWQQTVESLQTD
FT                   FRVHVVDLPGYGHSAEHHGEDLDHIANLVAQSAPKKAIWLGWSLGGLVATHVALNMPER
FT                   VTKLITVASSPKFAAEKPWRGIQPNVLSAFTSQLLEDFSLTIERFMALQAMGSPSARKD
FT                   VKQLKQAVLSRPQPNPESLLVGLNILADVDLRDALTSLSVPMLRLYGRLDGLVPIKVAN
FT                   DLSEQLPHTQQFVFNQSSHAPFMTEHDEFCAQIREFAHD"
FT   gene            complement(269253..269414)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001877"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269253..269414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001877"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50040"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50040.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVALKDIHHKYYPYSFLLSVMINRSVDIVLPELGILNSARTSAE
FT                   YLCGLVCE"
FT   gene            269366..269908
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001878"
FT   CDS_pept        269366..269908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001878"
FT                   /product="predicted amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50041"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDSICGECLSEPPPWQRLYTLGDYDFPLSREVQRFKDHGESWH
FT                   VKALTEQLAQRITTPAPIITSVPLHWQRYLRRGFNQSDVLARHLAKQLQTNFDAKVFRR
FT                   VKLAQSQRGNTKASREQNLKGAFILNKRPHSSHVAIVDDVVTTGSTVRQLCHLLLEVGV
FT                   ESIDIYCICRTPAPRSL"
FT   gene            270006..270590
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001879"
FT   CDS_pept        270006..270590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001879"
FT                   /product="NfuA Fe-S protein maturation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50042"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNITITETAQTHFANLLGQQPEGTNIRIFVVNPGTQNAECGVSY
FT                   CPPEAVEATDTEIPYSGFSAYVDELSLPFLEDAEIDFVTDKMGSQLTLKAPNAKMRKVA
FT                   DDAPLVERVEYVIQTQVNPQLAGHGGHVNLVEITEDGIAIVAFGGGCNGCSMVDVTLKE
FT                   GIEKELLNQFIGELTAVRDATEHDRGDHSYY"
FT   gene            270767..271336
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001880"
FT   CDS_pept        270767..271336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001880"
FT                   /product="ADP compounds hydrolase NudE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50043.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRTPPEILSCQTVAKSKLFAVEALDLRFSNGEHRTYERMKPSG
FT                   RDAVMVVPVTEQGDLLLVREYAAGTERYELGFPKGLIDPGETPHQAADRELKEEIGFGC
FT                   NQLTPLKQVILAPSYFSSKMTLFLGQALYPEKQEGDEPEPLEIVRWPLAQAEELLTHMD
FT                   FCEARSITALMLALKHLPNTTHKHNQ"
FT   gene            271381..272208
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001881"
FT   CDS_pept        271381..272208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001881"
FT                   /product="3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50044"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50044.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTKDLSHLLPQVIEIARSAGQMILEIYEKKQYEAYTKSDETPV
FT                   TSADIAAHKLITERLSELTPDIPVLSEEDADISLEQRAQWERYWLVDPLDGTQEFIARS
FT                   GDFATIIALVDNNKPTMGVVYGPVSGVTYYAYSGKGAWKIPDMSDSVKIHTHKHEQPGQ
FT                   SIAIAISRRQDINRITSRMSSAWNYDLIPLGSAALKACLVAEGAVDCYLRLGPTGEWDT
FT                   AATQCIVEEAGGRILSTQLEPLSYNERETLENPNFIVLGDADLPWNEILQRKD"
FT   gene            complement(272510..273271)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001882"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272510..273271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001882"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50045"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVLYVVIFIVFFSVSLLMGLPVSWVLQQAPTVRGLDIQGANG
FT                   SVWQGQASSVRWQRQNLGEVNWDFQWSSLLTGKAEFAVRFGRGSEMDVRGRGFVGYSLS
FT                   DGPYAKNLVASIPAVKVVEQARLPVPVGVDGQLELNIRHATYAAPWCKNGEGTLVWNAS
FT                   GIQSPVGSLELGPVIADLNCQDSVLTATGEQSSKQVSAAFSAELMPNQRYSTKAWFKPG
FT                   AEFPSSMSEQLKWLGKPNPQGQYEFNYQGRF"
FT   gene            complement(273273..273764)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001883"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273273..273764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001883"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50046"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50046.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLISQAQAWWSSISQREQRLVMGCGAIAVIGIIYWGLLQPMSQ
FT                   RAELAQSRIQSEKQLLAWVQDKADGITALRKSSGVSYSSQPLNQLVSSSARRYKVELIR
FT                   VQPRNESVQVWIKPLAFNQLVDWLRYLKEQQGIEVEFLDIDRTDQAGMIDVNRLQFKRG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(273772..274974)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001884"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273772..274974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001884"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50047"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFLTVRLSSEQQSTIPWVVWSTDQQEVIASGEIAGWEHLDELI
FT                   SYAGQRQVVALLASNDVVLTQVDIPPGATRQFDAMLPYLVEDEVAQDVDGLHFTVLGKQ
FT                   ADKAQVCAVERAWIQTVLQRFSSQGITIKRILPDVLALPVQGEHSSAAMLGDQWLIRHS
FT                   ATEGAVVDASWLDLYLSSYLQNHEGWKLDCYSSVPESALPEVWEPQPEEMTMGLLAKGV
FT                   TESKVNLLTGIFKPKSSWGKYWKLWQKATIAAGVLIVVMVAQQLLVVHKYEAQAQAYRE
FT                   ESERIFRQVFPNKRRIPTVSYLKRQMDDEERRLSGGGGQQAMLSWLAALPATLGQVSDL
FT                   EITSFKYDGQRGEVRIQARSSDFQPFEQARVKLAEKFNVEQGQLNRSDNVVVGSFVLKR
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(274943..275953)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274943..275953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001885"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50048"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50048.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRQRGVALIIVLMLLAIMATVAASMSERLFLQFQRGANQVNYQ
FT                   QAYWYSLGVEALAKVGIEQSYKDTDTINMSQPWAIKEQVYPLDYGQAAGRIRDKQACFN
FT                   LNVLSRVQPTGQQIARPYLVNVLQRLLEESDVESYQAEIIADSTWEYIDADDTVRSTTG
FT                   VEDSTYEAMKPAYLASNGWMADATELRAVYQVSGEIFQKLEPLICALPSDDWRLNVNTI
FT                   EVEQAPILVAMFSPNLSSSDAIQLIEKRPFDGWDSIDEFLAESEMAGLSEDVKKNAKGY
FT                   LGVDSAFFELDAQVLVDESRVRIRSLLQSTNRETVTVVRRRFGGISERVSDRSAE"
FT   gene            complement(275946..276623)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001886"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275946..276623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001886"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50049"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50049.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRNKNPRASKRQLAKGFTLIEVLVSIAIFASLSVAAYQVVSQVQ
FT                   RSNALSQERTQRLNEIQRAMVMMDNDFRQMAMRQTRTNGEEPASQLIFWSDYLLDSDTK
FT                   GLMFARLGWHNPQQQFPRGEVTKVGYRLKEETLQRVWWRYPDTPVGQQGIVTPLLTQVE
FT                   SFDMRFYDGKQWKKEWDDEKSLPKAVSVILTLKDYGEIARTYLTPDGTLSQKEGSSGGS
FT                   NNG"
FT   gene            complement(276610..276945)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001887"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276610..276945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001887"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50050"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLEVLVALAIFATAAISVIRSVSQHINTISYLEEKMFAAMVVD
FT                   NQMANVMLSTSELKVKNGTEELAGRTWYWKITPVATTQPLLKAFDVSVAVEKNASPVVT
FT                   VRSYVAQ"
FT   gene            complement(276986..277588)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001888"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276986..277588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001888"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50051"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50051.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHNGFTLIEILLVLVLLSLTAVAVISTLPTSQKDLSKQYAQSF
FT                   FQRLQLLNEEAVLSGKDFGVRVDDAKSTYALLSLTAEGWQPLELKQIPSKTKLEDDITL
FT                   LLELGGGAWDNDDRLFKPGSLFDEDMFAEEDDDEKKVKPPQVFIFSSAEVTPFTLSFFP
FT                   QNGDAFNDGWRVIGKESGQILLLAPGEEVKEDENAQF"
FT   gene            complement(277619..278062)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001889"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277619..278062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001889"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50052"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKRSKQHGFTLLEVMVVVVILGILASFVVPNLLGNKEKADQQK
FT                   AITDIVALENALDMYKLDNSVYPTTDQGLEALVSKPSNPEPRNYRDGGYIKRLPNDPWG
FT                   NQYQYLSPGDNGTIDIFTLGADGQEGGEGPAADIGNWNMQDFQ"
FT   gene            complement(278122..279339)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278122..279339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001890"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50053"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50053.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFEYKALDAKGKHKKGTIEGDNARQVRQRLKEQGMIPIEVVET
FT                   KAKSAKSSGSVSFKRGISTSELALITRQLSTLVQSGMPLEECLRAVSEQAEKPRIRSML
FT                   AAVRSKVTEGYPLADSFADYPHVFDELYRSMVAAGEKSGHLDTVLERLADYVENRQKMR
FT                   SKLLQAMIYPVVLVVFAVVIVSFLLATVVPKIIEPIIQMGQELPQSTQFLLAASEFVQD
FT                   WGLIIFVVLVVFFYVLKLALQKPDFRLAWDRKILSLPLLGKISRGLNTARFARTLSICT
FT                   SSAIPILEGMRVAVDVMSNRYVKQQVLLAADNVREGASLRKALDQTRLFPPMMLHMIAS
FT                   GEQSGELESMLTRAADNQDQNFESTVNIALGVFTPALIALMAGLVLFIVMATLMPMLEM
FT                   NNLMSG"
FT   gene            complement(279339..280841)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001891"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279339..280841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001891"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50054"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50054.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDMLDTAPSMRRLPFSFANRFKLVLETEHPERPPILYYVEPLNP
FT                   AALVEVRRVLKKSFVPQPIDKEAFDKKLTEAYQRDSSEARQLMEDIGADSDDFFSLAEE
FT                   LPHDEDLLESEDDAPIIKLINAMLGEAIKEGASDIHIETFEKTLSIRFRVDGVLREVLT
FT                   PSRKLAPLLVSRVKVMAKLDIAEKRVPQDGRISLRIGGRAVDVRVSTMPSSHGERVVMR
FT                   LLDKNATRLDLHSLGMTPSVHDNFRHLIQRPHGIILVTGPTGSGKSTTLYAGLQEINSN
FT                   ERNILTVEDPIEFDIDGIGQTQVNPKVDMTFARGLRAILRQDPDVVMVGEIRDLETAQI
FT                   AVQASLTGHLVMSTLHTNTAVGAITRLRDMGIEPFLISSSLLGVLAQRLVRTLCPSCKE
FT                   PYEADAEQKKLFGMEAHEPLELHRAKGCEACNQKGYRGRTGIHELIMVDEQVQELIHRE
FT                   SGEQEIERAVRAHTPSIRSDGLSKVRRGITSLEEVMRVTKET"
FT   gene            complement(280841..282859)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001892"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280841..282859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001892"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D/type II
FT                   secretion outermembrane pore forming protein (PulD)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50055"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHWFSKSAWLLAGSLLCVPGAIANEFSASFKGTDIQEFINIVGR
FT                   NLEKTIIVDPSVRGKIDVRSYDVLNEEQYYSFFLNVLEVYGYAVVEMDNGVLKVIKAKD
FT                   SKTSAIPVLGDGSAQGDSVITRVVAVRNVSVRELSPLLRQLIDNAGAGNVVHYDPANII
FT                   LITGRAAVVNRLAEIIKRVDQAGDKEIELVELRNASAAEMVRIVEALNKSTNQKSTPEF
FT                   LEPKIVADERTNAILISGDPKVRARLKRLIRQLDVEMATKGNNRVVYLKNAKAEDLVDV
FT                   LKGVSDNLQAEKQVGQKASGAQRGEVVIAAHAATNALVLTAPPDIMNALQDVIAQLDIR
FT                   RAQVLIEALIVEMSEGDGINLGVQWGSLETGAVIQYGNSGAPIGQVMVGLEEAKDQTRT
FT                   EYYTNANGERTPYDVTESGDYSTLASALSGVNGAAMSIVMGDWTALVSAVATDSNSNIL
FT                   SSPSITVMDNGEASFIVGEEVPVITGSTAGSNNDNPFQTVDRKEVGIKLKVVPQINEGD
FT                   SVQLNIEQEVSNVLGANGAVDVRFAKRQLNTSVMIQDGQMLVLGGLVDERALESESKVP
FT                   LLGDIPVLGHLFKSTSTQTEKRNLMVFIKPTIIRDGMTADGITQRKYNFIRAEQLYKAD
FT                   QGLKLMADEKIPVMPAFGQERQHPTEIQAFIDQMENN"
FT   gene            complement(282896..283819)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001893"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282896..283819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001893"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50056"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50056.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLELSAGLSSRPLLAQIKSNNYTIQAKLSLLLTCLFIAITGWI
FT                   LGKIVWLAIPQSSEVPQWRPSTSSVVASNKGDAIDFNALQNANLFGKFTEQKPAVVEQP
FT                   VVKDAPKTRLNLTLVGAVASSDANTSLAVIANRGKQATYGLGEEIEGTRATLKAVLVDR
FT                   VIIDNQGRDETLMMQGIEYKKLSESPQIARAQSQRAEAASDVGEKLEQIREEIAKDPQS
FT                   VFKYITISPVKRDGGIVGYRVSPGRDAALFNDVGLEPGDIAVQLNGIDLSDPSSSVQLM
FT                   QVMSDPQELNLTVERDGQQYDIYIQL"
FT   gene            284157..284459
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001894"
FT   CDS_pept        284157..284459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001894"
FT                   /product="ribosome-associated heat shock protein"
FT                   /note="implicated in the recycling of the LSU (S4 paralog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50057"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50057.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDGGKVHYNGQRSKPSKIVEVGAEVRLRQGNEEKTVIIEKISDQ
FT                   RRGAPIAQTLYRETNESIAKREEHATQRKLNAHNPSPERRPDKKQRRDIIKFKHQ"
FT   gene            284491..285366
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001895"
FT   CDS_pept        284491..285366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001895"
FT                   /product="heat-shock chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50058"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50058.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNVLNRYLFEDLSVRGELVQLDEAYQRVISSKEYPAAIEKLLG
FT                   ELLVSTTLLTATLKFEGSITIQLQGDGPVSLAVINGDHKQRVRGVARWEGDIADDANLH
FT                   DLMGKGYLVITIEPKNGERYQGVVGLEGDTLADVLEGYFANSEQLKTRLWIRTGEHEGK
FT                   AHAAGMLIQVIPDGTGSPDDFEHLEQLTDTVKDEELFGLEANELLYRLYNQDKVRLYEP
FT                   QPVEFHCGCSRDRSGAAIITVEKAEIYDILAEVGSVSLHCDYCGTTYTFDEAEVTELYA
FT                   QASADKKTLH"
FT   gene            285704..287332
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001896"
FT   CDS_pept        285704..287332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001896"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50059.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVMEHTKAATLDLTKHGLHNVKEVIRNPSYEMLFEEETREDLTG
FT                   YERGVVTELGAVAVDTGIFTGRSPKDKYIVKDATTEEHMWWTSDQVKNDNKPITPEVWD
FT                   ELKELVTNQLSNKRLFVVDGYCGANPDTRLSIRVITEVAWQAHFVKNMFIRPTEEELAT
FT                   FEPDFVVMNGAKCTNPKWEEQGLNSENFTVFNLTERMQLIGGTWYGGEMKKGMFAMMNY
FT                   FLPLKDIASMHCSANMGKDGDVAVFFGLSGTGKTTLSTDPKRALIGDDEHGWDDDGVFN
FT                   FEGGCYAKTIKLSKEAEPDIYNAIRRDALLENVTVRSDGSIDFDDGSKTENTRVSYPIY
FT                   HIDNIVKPVSKGGHANKVIFLSADAFGVLPPVSKLTPEQTKYHFLSGFTAKLAGTERGI
FT                   TEPTPTFSACFGAAFLTLHPTKYAEVLVKRMEAAGAEAYLVNTGWNGTGKRISIQDTRG
FT                   IIDAILDGSIEDAPTKHIPIFNLEVPTSLPGVDPSILDPRDTYVDPLQWESKAKDLAER
FT                   FINNFDKYTDNAEGKSLVAAGPQID"
FT   gene            287525..289603
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001897"
FT   CDS_pept        287525..289603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001897"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50060"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTARRFLILLLVILVAIPATTIALLTTSYADATWRLLSNSISLP
FT                   FQAESVRYDFPYHLTLQGVNTSVDDGSYIEQVDLWMNPDVYRDGKWIVDSLLVDGLNLQ
FT                   YGSPKLPPLDNVLFHQIALKNIDYADEQFSGNGIDLQIQSPQWNGQLIPYGEVQLAADQ
FT                   IYWNGEAFNQVLVDMDYKPQDSTLYGTSFNWRNSQISGQGEQYPQGWSLVNVTINKLQL
FT                   NDTQLQSLLAKPWQAMPFKINHINSLDLLNADIEWGDWHWQNLELSVENATLPLSLWET
FT                   KAQVSLQVDSVRFQQQTAIEPRLSAVIKPEKIQLNELSLDWQQGRVQVSGVFTPTQWQL
FT                   EEASIQGLKWTIQPEDNQNWWHAAISKLDHVTVQRLDIERSQIIQLSHEPYWQFSGLNI
FT                   EGQQLDLKQVNQSWGLWHGDLDASVVNASYNQVLTSHAALAMQSENGFWKLTRLFAPLE
FT                   QGYVEGIGQINLSTPSQPWALNLNADGIPLSLFHDYLPNTLAIDGFSDLSLDLQGLSGD
FT                   RNMLAYSLSGEVEANLRDTRFKSQANHSLKAITLSPLRLSAQRGKVAIEPVTISGKAIS
FT                   GRVWGEFDMANNPLNGIVYQLKESCGSVEGDLLSGEIHHNECLKAPADVESTPQTSESA
FT                   MELPTAIDNINVEIQEEEFSEEIVEEDEASVTDPTTEEQILPPTERENETDKRPTDQ"
FT   gene            complement(289617..290534)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001898"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289617..290534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001898"
FT                   /product="galactoside O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.18"
FT                   /note="probable YiiD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50061.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLITPKTDNQINKYYQFRWQLLREPWRMPIGSERDEYDEMSHH
FT                   RMIVDGRGRPMAIGRLYITPDNDGQIRYMAVKNNRRSKGMGSLVLVALESLARQEGAKR
FT                   LVCNAREDAIAFYEKNGFERRGELTDERGPVRHQQMVKPLDPMANVLRRPEWCTELQQR
FT                   WEQQIPISDKMGIKINQYTGYQFECCAQLNPNLNPHNTMFAGSAFTLATLTGWGMTWLL
FT                   LKERGLHGDIVLADSSIRYRQPVEQNPVASTSLDGISGDLDRLESGRKARIVIHVVIYS
FT                   GDTPAVDFVGTYMLIPNYSQLLSC"
FT   gene            complement(290641..291075)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001899"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290641..291075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001899"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50062.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALIQRVSEAAVRVDGEVVGEIDRGLLVLLGVEKDDDEAKAKRL
FT                   MERVTTYRVFEDDEGKMNLNVKQVEGKVLVVSQFTLPADTKKGTRAGFSRGAHPADAER
FT                   LYDYFSDLCEQVLPTQRGRFAADMKVSLVNDGPVTFWLQV"
FT   gene            complement(291047..291991)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291047..291991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001900"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50063"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50063.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLSESYKARLINLLPSCVAFFKYLLKRLTHDRVNVNAGYLAYI
FT                   TLLSIVPMLTVLLSILSKFPVFANVGEVLQGYIIENFVPASGEAVHTALQEFVANTGKM
FT                   SAVGGGFLFIAAVMLISNIDKNLNYIWRVKDKRRLVFSFSMYWMVLTLGPIMVGASIAA
FT                   TSYVTSLQILENETLSGAFNLFLRWLPLLLSFFAFLGLYILVPNKKVHLAHGAMGAAVA
FT                   AILFELSKKGFALYITQFPSYQLIYGALAAIPILFVWVYLCWMIVLLGAEVTAALGERE
FT                   HWSEDLDMIHSTAESQLTDEGSESSDSANSTSQ"
FT   gene            292026..292667
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001901"
FT   CDS_pept        292026..292667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001901"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50064"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50064.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYLLAIVLSIFTLTGCQSAYYSAMEQVGYHKRDIMVDRVEDAKE
FT                   SQQDAQEEFTSALEALSAITNFDGGELESVYNKINDKYEDSEKAAQDVRDRIAAIEDVS
FT                   GALFNEWQDELELYSSAKLRRSSEQKLRETKASYKTMLSAMKRAEKKMTPVLNTLRDNT
FT                   LYLKHNLNASAIGSLQGEFSSLEKDIQFAIKQMNEAIAESDKFLQKLNQK"
FT   gene            complement(292699..293241)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001902"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292699..293241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001902"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50065"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIVITGGPGAGKTTLLNALERQGYATFAESSRTLIEQQSQLDD
FT                   GILPWTNLPEFAQLCLDLMSKQKSDARCHDVAFVDRAIPDIIAYLQVGGCKVDQAFLTE
FT                   SAGYHSQVFTCRPEASIYVQDEVRPHSFEEALEIHQSLVDIYAELGYEVVEVPWGSVLE
FT                   RVGFVRRVIGLVGEVTD"
FT   gene            complement(293322..295151)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001903"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293322..295151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001903"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50066.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPQIDKLRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDKLLQQSGTLESRGEAEER
FT                   VMDSNDIEKERGITILAKNTAIDWNDYRINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERIMSMVDSVLLIVD
FT                   AVDGPMPQTRFVTQKAFAHGLKPIVVINKIDRPGARPDWVMDQVFDLFDNLGASDEQLD
FT                   FKVVYASALNGWASLEEGETGENMEPLFETIVGEVAAPAVDLDGPLQMQISQLDYSSYV
FT                   GVIGVGRVTRGSVKPNQQVTVVGADGKTRNGKVGTVMGYLGLERHEVEQANAGDIIAIT
FT                   GLGELKISDTICAQNAVEALPALSVDEPTVTMTFQVNTSPFAGKEGKFVTSRNILERLE
FT                   KELVHNVALRVEQTDDPDKFRVSGRGELHLSILIENMRREGFELAVSRPEVIIKEEDGQ
FT                   LMEPFETVTIDVMEEHQGGIMENIGLRKGELKDMAPDGKGRVRMDFIMPSRGLIGFQTE
FT                   FMTLTSGSGLLYHTFDHYGPHKGGNIGQRINGVLIANAAGKALTNALFNLQERGRLFIG
FT                   HGVEVYEGMVIGIHSRDNDLTVNALKGKQLTNVRASGTDDAQVLTPPIIMTLEQALEFI
FT                   DDDELVEVTPESIRIRKKFLTESDRKRASRGAK"
FT   gene            295241..295375
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001904"
FT   CDS_pept        295241..295375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001904"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50067.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQILAKSLEICDLLPSISAIFTLNAHFLPQNELIKRNFIPIDA"
FT   gene            295682..297091
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001905"
FT   CDS_pept        295682..297091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001905"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase type I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50068"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVENVLSLIQENEVKFVDLRFTDTKGKEQHISIPAHQIDADFFE
FT                   EGKMFDGSSVAGWKGINESDMVMMPDASSAVLDPFTEDATLNIRCDILEPATMQGYDRD
FT                   PRSIAKRAEDFMRSTGVADTVLIGPEPEFFLFDDVKFATDMSGSFFKIDDVEAAWNTGS
FT                   DYEEGNKGHRPGVKGGYFPVAPVDSSQDIRSAMCLVMEEMGLVVEAHHHEVATAGQNEI
FT                   ATRFNTLTTKADEIQIYKYVVHNVAHAFGKTATFMPKPLVGDNGSGMHVHQSLAKDGVN
FT                   LFAGDKYGGLSEMALYYIGGIIKHARAINAFANPSTNSYKRLVPGFEAPVMLAYSARNR
FT                   SASIRIPVVPSPKARRIEVRFGDPAANPYLCFASMLMAGLDGIKNKIHPGEAMDKDLYD
FT                   LPAEEAAEIPTVAYSLKDALAELDADREFLTAGGVFSDDFIDSYIELKSQDVERVNMTT
FT                   HPVEFELYYSV"
FT   gene            297288..297869
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001906"
FT   CDS_pept        297288..297869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001906"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50069"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQLIPSLCALSGLLIVSIASAQVAYTWVDKNGVVHFSDTPNQG
FT                   AKAIALPNLEASAPAPKVESTESLAPQTKPSKEPQDKPEKKTDKPLPLKLSMLTPQHNE
FT                   TIRSNRGIINIQLETNRKLGIGEQLQLLLDGKPYGAPQSHMMWQLNNIDRGTHTLAVHA
FT                   KRSGKLIASTSPITVHLHRASVKPTVKGAK"
FT   gene            298002..299048
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001907"
FT   CDS_pept        298002..299048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001907"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein NR(II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50070.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLPSAILNNMVTATLILDDGLAIRYANPAAELLFSQSAKRIV
FT                   EQSLSQLIQHASLDLALLTQPLQSGQSITDSDVTFVVDGRPLMLEVTVSPITWQKQLML
FT                   LVEMRKIDQQRRLSQELNQHAQQQAAKLLVRGLAHEIKNPLGGLRGAAQLLEKMLPDPS
FT                   LTEYTHIIIEQADRLRALVDRLLGPQKPGKKTQENLHQILEKVRQLVELESQRSIVIER
FT                   DYDPSLPEILMDADQIEQAMLNIVSNAAQILSHQEHGKITIRTRTVHQANIHGKRCKLA
FT                   ARVEITDNGPGIPPELQDTLFYPMVSGREGGTGLGLSISQNLIDQHNGKIDVESWPGHT
FT                   TFTIYLPI"
FT   gene            299105..300508
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001908"
FT   CDS_pept        299105..300508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001908"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein NR(I)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50071"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50071.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGYVWVVDDDSSIRWVMEKTLSSANIKCETYADGESVLMALER
FT                   EVPDVLVSDIRMPGIDGLELLKQVQRDYPDLPVIIMTAHSDLDAAVNAYQKGAFEYLPK
FT                   PFDIDETLTLVERAIAHSHENKREQLSPEDIPAETPEIIGEAPAMQEVFRAIGRLSRSS
FT                   ISVLINGESGTGKELVAHALHRHSPRANKPFIALNMAAIPKDLIESELFGHEKGAFTGA
FT                   NNVRQGRFEQANGGTLFLDEIGDMPLDIQTRLLRVLADGQFYRVGGHSPISVDVRIVAA
FT                   THQNLEKLVHEGDFREDLFHRLNVIRVQIPALRERKQDIEKLTQHFLIRAADELGVETK
FT                   TLHPSTVEILNRLDWPGNVRQLENICRWLTVMASGSEVLPNDLPSELLEEKKSISDSEH
FT                   GSWQEQLADWARQSLAAGDKELLSYALPEFERILLEAALEHTKGHKQDAAKVLGWGRNT
FT                   LTRKLKELY"
FT   gene            300611..303157
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001909"
FT   CDS_pept        300611..303157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001909"
FT                   /product="GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50072.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATTQITLRTAVLIPFVMIFLLAIGVIVYVQKQSYEEVVTDIS
FT                   DKQLSVLTESVHDHLNSYLRKPFTAVMALAHNVSYHNLYHPHDTSDIQSYLLSAFKNLY
FT                   QSIPQLDVIAFGSESGDFAGFRRELSDDYTLMVQDRYTDGDLIIYGTNHVSNSIRTVIS
FT                   PYDPRTRPWYTPVAETQTSMWSEIYTNADERQDITLSAMTPVYKHDQFAGVLVTDIRIN
FT                   TFNEFLRELKYNTKASVYIMDPEHRLIAHSGPGSVISWGTKFSDKGQRLFAAENADPII
FT                   KISASRVRSFDLNNTKQPYTFSFEHDGQRIFSRLTPYRDQNGLTWFIGTSISESELLGT
FT                   LPKSQQKSWLVGFIVSLFGIAISWIIFNRVTRPINATADAAQHLANGDWDSSMPKPGYV
FT                   YETTVLVHAFNEMTSNLRASFKALREQLVYDSLTRLYSRQGLVEICENQSHLCHGSLFL
FT                   LGINKFRDINDSVGHHNGDQLLVSIAERLKQEFSDNALLARIGGDEFAVFLSNADTEAK
FT                   VKQTERRLQQLFSTPFMVEGENVVMKISLGIVQTQPNETMPLWLRNASIALSYAKQDSL
FT                   TGVCHYSPELASASKFRTQMLTKIQTGIENQEFVPHYQPIVDLASGNVCGAEALARWHS
FT                   DSGMVSPLDFIPIAEESGMIKAIGQQILLQACRDTYQAIQSNQWPSDFQLHVNISVNQL
FT                   SCPDFVDTVTNVLDITKLPASNLTLEITESRIIDSAPTTLENMTKLRDMGIGIAIDDFG
FT                   TGYSSLGYLHSLPFTCLKIDRTFINQLTQENLDSSVVAAVINITAGLKTNVVAEGVEDS
FT                   NQAQLLRSLGCNQVQGFYYSRPMPLEEWPTHLVNMK"
FT   gene            303305..304309
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001910"
FT   CDS_pept        303305..304309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001910"
FT                   /product="adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50073"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50073.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKNLPLTDLHRHLDGNIRTKTILELGQKFGIALPAYDIESLTP
FT                   HVQIVEAEPSLVAFLSKLDWGVAVLGDLDACRRVAYENVEDALNAQIDYAELRFSPYYM
FT                   AMKHKLPVAGVVEAVVDGVQAGMRDFGVKANLIGIMSRTFGTDACQQELDGILSQKDHI
FT                   VAVDLAGDELGQPGDRFVSHFKQVRDAGLGVTVHAGEAAGAESMWQAINELGATRIGHG
FT                   VKAIHDPKLMDYLAENRIGIESCLTSNYQTSTVETLENHPLKQFLEHGVLACLNTDDPA
FT                   VEGIELPYEYEVAAPAAGLSQDQIRQAQINGLEIAFLSEAEKAELKAKVKDRA"
FT   gene            complement(304379..305770)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001911"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304379..305770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001911"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase
FT                   oxygen-independent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50074.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQHTESKQQIVWDQAVLDKYNYSGPRYTSYPTALEFHEAFTIS
FT                   DYDMACTQYPDRPLSLYVHIPFCHKLCYYCGCNKVITRHSHKADEYLDVLEHEIRQRAA
FT                   LLVGRTVTQLHFGGGTPTFLSEKQITRVMSLLRQEFTFSSDAEISIEVDPREIQITMLD
FT                   HLRSEGFNRLSIGVQDFNKEVQKLVNREQDEEFIFAMVARAKELGFRSTNLDLIYGLPK
FT                   QTKVSFAKTLEQVLEMQPGRLSVFNYAHMPQLFAAQRKIKDEDLPKAEEKMAILQDTIA
FT                   TLTGAGYQFIGMDHFALPDDELAVAQREGILHRNFQGYTTQGECDLVGFGVSAISMIGD
FT                   AYAQNQKELKKYYAQVNELRHALWKGVSLDSDDLLRREVIKQLICNFKLDKKAIESEFK
FT                   VKFDQYFKEDLQLLQTFINDELVEVDDNEICVTLRGRLLIRNICMSFDKYLRAKARQQQ
FT                   FSRVI"
FT   gene            complement(305955..306443)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001912"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305955..306443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001912"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50075"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50075.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTLLAIAGVVIIIALASYAGYLLLQLKKQKELQLKHQKLAIDK
FT                   RNANIFENVHTLCQAGIQGQCDLSEISIRVYNIMDYVQGEDRVDFDKTYPAISELYHIV
FT                   KDMARGEERQQLAKKERMQQNLTRHKAESRLTDAIIEELKVLQKNVQPLNNQINIQMI"
FT   gene            complement(306451..306993)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001913"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306451..306993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001913"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50076"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSKKSRKPGAAGAPEFVVTRNRTESDVEGRLRKRAKKRKGLKT
FT                   GNRNSEVNEQKKQAAAQNRDPRLGSKKKIPLVVEPAKKMTKQERRLSAEQELEMLENDA
FT                   QLNVLLDRIEAGENLGTGLQKYVDEKLDRIEKLMDQLGLLEPEEEEDFTAPAEKSTRND
FT                   DDLLADFDDINFDDYKG"
FT   gene            complement(306993..307631)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001914"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306993..307631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001914"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase associated with
FT                   DUF414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50077"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50077.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTCPLCQNQRTHHYFEDKRREYLQCEQCSLVFVNPDQRLDAETE
FT                   KAHYDLHENNPEDLGYRGFLSRIADPITERISPQSNGIDFGCGPGPTLSLMLEEAGHNM
FT                   ALYDLYYHPDTSVLDKTYDFMTATEVIEHLYHPDLVWKQWLNLVKPGGWIGLMTKMVID
FT                   VEAFKSWHYKNDLTHVVFFSRDTFQFLAERDKLELEFIGNDVILLRKPQ"
FT   gene            complement(308471..309088)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001915"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308471..309088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001915"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLALILSLLASCSVWAQGNIEAGKAKSQTCVACHGADGNSAIT
FT                   TYPKLAGQHAKYLEKQLKELKLGMTSGGKQGRYDPVMSGMAMPLSDEDIADLSAYYASL
FT                   PVSENSTPEDVVAKGKTLYTAGDAERGLTACIACHGPRGNGTELSGFPKISGQHADYIK
FT                   AQLEKFRDGDRGNDMNAMMRDIAKKMTDEDIEVLSKYVGGLH"
FT   gene            309248..309907
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001916"
FT   CDS_pept        309248..309907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001916"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein EngB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50079.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKIHYQNTHFITSAPDIRHLPEDEGVEIAFAGRSNAGKSSALN
FT                   RLTNQKSLAKTSKTPGRTQLINLFKVEEGCHIVDLPGYGFAQVPVEMKNKWQKSLGEYL
FT                   QKRECLKGLVVLMDIRHPMKDLDQQMIFWAIDSHIPVQVLLTKADKLKSGARKQTLLKV
FT                   RKQVETFGGDVSVDVFSSLKGLGVDQLRAKLDTWFAPALAHLIEEGELDTPASDEE"
FT   gene            complement(310656..313442)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001917"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310656..313442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001917"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50080"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50080.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIPENPLILIDGSSYLYRAFHAYPGTMSNGEIPTNAVYGVVNM
FT                   LRSMMRQFASERIAVVFDAKGKTFRDDMYAEYKANRPPMPDDLRCQIEPLHNVIRAMGL
FT                   PLICVPGVEADDVIGTLAHQASQKGMPVLISTGDKDMAQLVDDNITLINTMTNVVMDRE
FT                   GVVEKFGIPPELIIDYLALMGDKVDNIPGVPGVGDKTATALLQGIGGLTKLYENLDDIA
FT                   ALGFRGSKTMAKKLIDNKENAMLSYELATIKLDVELEETPESLLKAEPNKDELVKLYGQ
FT                   LTFKSWLNELLEGGSGSVEAVELAGSAQASASHAEMETSAVTIDRSQYETILDEETFNA
FT                   WLDKLQTAELFAFDTETDNLDYMLANLVGLSFAVDEGIAAYVPVAHDYLDAPEQLDRDW
FT                   VLEQLKPILEDAAKAKVGQNLKYDASVLARYDIELKGIKHDTMLESYIYNSVGGKHDMD
FT                   SLALRFLQHSCISFEQIAGKGKNQLTFNQIELEQASPYAAEDADVTLRLHNRLFANIEQ
FT                   DESLKTVYEEIEMPLVPVLSRIERTGVFIDEMKLSAQSVEITARLDELEKKAYEIAEQE
FT                   FNMNSPKQLQAILFEKMGLPVVKKTPSGTPSTNEEVLQELALDYPLPKLILEYRGLAKL
FT                   KSTYTDKLPKMINPTTGRVHTSYHQAVTATGRLSSTDPNLQNIPIRNEAGRRIRQAFVA
FT                   PSGHKILAVDYSQIELRIMAHLSGDQALLDAFRDGKDIHAATAAEIMGLDIEQVSSEQR
FT                   RRAKAVNFGLIYGMSAFGLAKQLGIPRGEAQAYMDKYFERYPGVMQYMEDTRSTAADKG
FT                   YVETIFGRRLHLPEIKSRNGMRRKAAERAAINAPMQGTAADIIKKAMLLVDQWIQEEGN
FT                   GRVKLLMQVHDELVFEVEESSLSEIESKVQKLMESAAELKVPLVAEAGHGDNWDQAH"
FT   gene            complement(314063..314497)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001918"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314063..314497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001918"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50081"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50081.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLIREGTLEEALQVVARVTEFSKGETVDSMTQRLEEKNSLILV
FT                   AEKNGTIVGFKIGYELEDGVFYSWLGGVVPEARNEGVAQLLLEAQEDWAAEQGYNTLKV
FT                   KSRNQFPAMLRLLLRNGYIIEKFEEKINLRESRVHFIKAM"
FT   gene            complement(314625..315689)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001919"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314625..315689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001919"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50082"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50082.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVSIQGPFPARRMRRLRKHDFSRRLMAENQLSVNDLIYPMFIL
FT                   MGKDRRESVESMPGVERLSIDLMLEEAQYLANLGVPAIALFPVVNQDAKSLCATEAYNP
FT                   EGLVQRAVRALKEHIPQIGVITDVALDPFTTHGQDGIIDEDGYVMNDETTEVLVKQALS
FT                   HAEAGADVVAPSDMMDGRIGKIREALENAGYIHTQIMAYSAKYASNYYGPFRDAVGSSS
FT                   NLKGGNKKNYQMDPANIDEAIHEVALDINEGADMVMVKPGMPYLDVVRRVKTELQVPTF
FT                   AYQVSGEYAMHKAAIMNGWLKEREIVMESLLCFKRAGADGILTYFAKDVAEWLAEENAQ
FT                   TAQHLNRTPEATEE"
FT   gene            315871..316632
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001920"
FT   CDS_pept        315871..316632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001920"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease TatD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50083"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50083.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTHAHIYASEFDNDRDEVVQRALAQGINKILLPNIDLDSIEPM
FT                   LQTEAAYPDVCHSMMGLHPCYVDNNVEQTLEIIRGWFEKHKFIAVGEIGIDLYWDKTYR
FT                   AEQEMAFVTQLNWAKEMDLPVVIHTRDSIEETLTLLRQEQDGRLRGVFHCFGGSLEEAQ
FT                   AINELGFHLGLGGVSTFKNGGMDKVIPHLDMQWVILETDCPYLAPVPHRGKRNEPAYTS
FT                   LVAQRVADLRDVDVATIDAITTENAKKLFNI"
FT   gene            316894..317022
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001921"
FT   CDS_pept        316894..317022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001921"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50084"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50084.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVEVCTHGAYLQRVPRSFFQKLLGIKEVYVCTKCGYVMKVK"
FT   gene            complement(317093..317845)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001922"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317093..317845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001922"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation protein TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50085"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVEQTQPLISHLLELRNRLLRSILAVLVVFVGLIYFSNHIYEF
FT                   VSAPLVERLPEGATMIATDVASPFFTPLKLTLIASVFIAVPFILYQVWAFVAPGLYKHE
FT                   RRLIMPLLFSSSLLFYCGVAFAYFVVFPLVFGFFTAISLGGVEFATDISSYLDFVLALF
FT                   MAFGIAFEVPVAIILLCWTGATTPEDLRQKRPYIIVAAFVVGMVLTPPDMISQTLLAIP
FT                   MCLLFEVGLFFARFYTRRGEEAEAETEE"
FT   gene            complement(317914..318312)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001923"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317914..318312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001923"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation protein TatB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50086"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50086.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGFWELVLISVVGLVVLGPERLPHAIRSVSRFIGAAKSMANS
FT                   VKDELSHELKVQELQENLRKAEQMGMDDLSPELKSSVEELKKAAQSVNRPYAKNTDSEA
FT                   EPVKTESAAEKVEKAEESKVTAADKKAE"
FT   gene            complement(318316..318561)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001924"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318316..318561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001924"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation protein TatA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50087"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50087.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGISVWQLLIIAVIVVLLFGTKKLRGIGGDLGGAVKGFKKAMSE
FT                   DEPAKNDKDADFEPKSLEEQQKKEAAPETKKDKEQA"
FT   gene            complement(318614..320248)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318614..320248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001925"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis monooxygenase UbiB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50088"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAELKRLYHIAKVQLEYGLDELLPDHQLTKAPLLLRKSLFWIK
FT                   NKHPEKPLGERLRLALQELGPVWIKFGQMMSTRRDLFPPHIADPLALLQDQVAPFDGEL
FT                   AKKQMEQALGGPLENWFTEFDIKPLASASIAQVHTARLKDSNQEVVLKVIRPDIRPVID
FT                   SDLKLMHRMARIVAGAMPEARRLKPVEVVREYEKTLLDELDLRREAANAIQLRRNFEGS
FT                   EELYVPEVFPDFSNETVMVSERIYGIQVSDIDGLKANGTNMKLLAERGVSVFFTQVFRD
FT                   SFFHADMHPGNVFVKPEHPENPMWIGLDCGIVGTLNSEDKRYLAENFLAFFNRDYRRVA
FT                   ELHVDSGWVPADTNVDEFEFAIRIVCEPIFAKPLCEISFGHVLLNLFNTARRFNMEVQP
FT                   QLVLLQKTLLYVEGLGRQLYPQLDLWETAKPFLEEWMMNQVGPQALVNAIKDRAPFWAE
FT                   KLPELPELLYDSLKQGKAMNQRMDQLYQGYRQSKRQQATGKFLFGVGATLVVCSAILVN
FT                   NAFEQLSLASGIAGVTFWLLSWRAYRQ"
FT   gene            complement(320245..320880)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001926"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320245..320880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001926"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50089"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50089.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEPLITAVIETSLNTLIKDDPALGRRLARLKGQVIQVHLKEIN
FT                   KTLTFVFSQQIDVLGHYEGQPNCYLSLNLSVLPELRDQANITRLIKQDKLELEGDIQLA
FT                   QKFSQLMVDCKPDVEEWLSRVTGDVAAHTFVQGSKNIGNFLASQAEKHQRHLAQVVTEE
FT                   WKLAPAPLEVAYFCDQVDEVRSQASRVEARLTALLNKLDADKPTLEKP"
FT   gene            complement(320892..321671)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001927"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320892..321671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001927"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase UbiE/COQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50090"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTSLQSNTALENETTHFGFSTVAKDEKVTKVAEVFHSVATKYD
FT                   IMNDLMSGGIHRLWKRFTIDCSGARPGQRILDLGGGTGDLTAKFSRIVGDEGHVILADI
FT                   NNSMLNVGRDKLRDNGIVGNVHYVQANAEELPFPDDYFDAITISFCLRNVTDKDKALRS
FT                   MFRVLKPGGRLLVLEFSKPVLEPLSKVYDAYSFHLLPRIGELVANDSESYRYLAESIRM
FT                   HPDQETLEGMMQDAGFENTKYYNLTGGIVALHRGYKF"
FT   gene            complement(321750..323282)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001928"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321750..323282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001928"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination protein RmuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50091"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50091.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWILEYQSLILSSLCAATLSGVAVGWWVKQRFITQTQLLEQQLV
FT                   SEKQLHQQQLEQVKQSLADAQQELDELDDERDKAAFEVRQTHGKLMAAMEKLRYFEAVK
FT                   QERQQYFDELGQMREHKSRLETQLREQQARHEQINQANAEKLQILEQAEARLKQQFEHL
FT                   ANQLFEEKTAKVDLQNRQSLEGLLSPLREQLEGFKKHVNDSFSQEAKERHTLVHELKNL
FT                   QRLNEQMTREAVNLTQALKGDNKQQGNWGEVVLARVLAESGLREGHEYQTQVNLQNEAG
FT                   KRYQPDVIVHLPQNKQVVVDSKMALVAYERYFNAETDADRDQALSAHLAALRAHIKGLS
FT                   MKDYHKLKGIQSLDYVLMFIPVEPAFQVAIQADPSLIKDAMEQNIILVSPTTLLVALRT
FT                   IDNLWRNERQNENAKMIAQRATKLYDKLRLFVDDMEGLGGALDKANQSYQGAMNKLATG
FT                   RGNVIRQAESFKHLGVEIKRPISSDLAQLAQSDSFSENDPLVERHPAEDKVN"
FT   gene            323451..324359
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001929"
FT   CDS_pept        323451..324359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001929"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50092"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERRALGFGLSAVLLWSTVATAFKLTLAEFTPIQMLCIASIVSA
FT                   IALTIICGVQGKLGQLSATFLSNPWYYLLLGLINPLAYYVILFKAYDLLPASQAQAINY
FT                   SWAITLTLMAAVFLGQKIRAKDWLACGFSYVGVIVIATQGNVLGMQFESPLGVGLALLS
FT                   TLLWAGYWILNTKNKADPVVGVLLGFLVAIPFAIGLSIYEGASWQAISIKGWAAVTYVG
FT                   LFEMGITFVLWLSALKSTQNTARISNLIFASPFISLMLLATIIGEEIHPSTLIGLILII
FT                   SGLVVQQVSWGKKTKAMSTSQ"
FT   gene            324551..326998
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001930"
FT   CDS_pept        324551..326998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001930"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50093.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFAIPSPLMADWQQALQQCCDATQAQGQLYTLSDTQQWLSTEV
FT                   STSAQNHRAIVEVVVQVADQFTPTDLTISHISFGQQTLSIGPIWLPNGDLFAVLALTHP
FT                   DDQITVVSAWLSALVGRMSFDVSSHYQQERTRHQTAATTPLPTLQEFIDCLEDHIWIKG
FT                   MDGLYSMTNRSVENAWQKTNSEIIGKDDFALFSHERAEKFIEADNLVVATGTLNIVEEC
FT                   RQIDENNNPTWLETIKSPVRDNDGNLIGILGMTRNITRRKMVETQLSLASKIFNNSQEG
FT                   MVITDRNANIIDVNTAFTQITGYRSEEVIGKNPRILRSGHHDQGFYKQLWHQLETKGQW
FT                   KGEFINRKKDGSIYPQLATISAVMDDKNHLINYICVFEDISVRKAHEEKLQRMAFYDPL
FT                   TNLPNRTHLLSLLEQHIETGHKNQQTFATLFLDIDHFKHINDSMGHFCGDQLLSKLAIR
FT                   LQDILHLNAHVARIGGDEFVIILPDVHSDVALLETVGDILSVFQQPFDLANHDSLRVST
FT                   SIGIALYPRDGQDSETLLKNADTAMYLAKKNGRNGYAFYSPDLTDKSVSHVRIQSALHQ
FT                   AIEKQQLRLEFQPQYNLEQHAIVGVETLLRWQHPEFGLVPPADFIPIAEKTGLIQSIGE
FT                   WVLLHACQQGNAWLEQGVEFGRIAVNVSALQLQQSNFIQRLSDILNQTGFPAQRLDLEI
FT                   TESFLLIDPQQAIASLNQLRELGIEISLDDFGTGYSSLSYLKGLPINKLKIDRSFVSDV
FT                   PSNSDSNAIVNAIIAMGKTLSLKVVAEGIETQEQADYLFEKGCVYGQGYLFSRPVSAEK
FT                   LFR"
FT   gene            complement(327017..328087)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001931"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327017..328087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001931"
FT                   /product="putative permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50094.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKLNIPANTAIGATLLVLLLVPGLYFAKPILLPIVLSTFISLL
FT                   CSPFINYLEDKGLPRAITVVVTLSFLVGASIIGLAAMSEPAKQWWSELPSIVKNVSQEV
FT                   SEVTQASADHLNTPLNIASDMGMDEVGNNTVFSLVKTLATTTPTILTQAMIVLFMVYFM
FT                   LNHGRSLFRKSVSYLHGFAKQRQAIELVKALQKDLSRYIGTITLVNAGLGLSVGAVFFV
FT                   LGLEDPFLWGAFAGVMNFAPYLGPVISMVSFGFVAYLQLESVSFMLTVVSIYLLINLIE
FT                   SQFVTPTLLGKRFNLNPLVIFVWLVFWGWLWGGMGLLIGVPLLVCINILVERLELCQST
FT                   QSQPRQTIPEDMAPRE"
FT   gene            complement(328131..328481)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001932"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328131..328481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001932"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50095.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKASLEQCCLSMEMFTFTTKKFVKENPWMTLGISAVVAVTAAK
FT                   AGRLSRLTSSISSMGLLASSVSELTDSLAKPVRAASSNQSGVEQERNAEPQASNTASTE
FT                   ETATETEVEQPQ"
FT   gene            complement(328471..328983)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001933"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328471..328983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001933"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50096"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50096.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSGQVTNQQPGSAAADSGRAPSGAQEQDIQQTINGLSSILSQL
FT                   DQLTQSLKAWSGSTLDLFLLEVKVNASAARQILLCTIVFTLLSVLFVFSLCLASGVVAY
FT                   QLTANVYVAVGVFIASLGLALLSLAWWQKRLVGFLGFKNTTEQLQEGWDALATKAQSSH
FT                   ANQADGR"
FT   gene            complement(329030..329278)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001934"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329030..329278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001934"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50097"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50097.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTKESTVKPQEQLEEAYHLAEQATTEAVGAMKDQAKEKFDVGA
FT                   EHVQQATKSAENVIKERPLLSIGCAFLAGWAVSKLIK"
FT   gene            329642..330079
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001935"
FT   CDS_pept        329642..330079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001935"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50098"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNENIASIIELIESGNDIYNKAIENIDNTSLNNVLVELLRVRER
FT                   AVLELTPYTLANNQEDSADDTPVSYTIKAREVYSDVMKEVSSDKESMYLEQLEGVESKV
FT                   LKEIENLITSHPEQADNSVLLKVRSDIKSCKEKLSSISLIS"
FT   gene            330388..330633
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001936"
FT   CDS_pept        330388..330633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001936"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50099"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50099.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLFFDQDGEQFIAENATEYGVAELGNYKEMHFMNKLLLDDLKA
FT                   LLRAIDDTNLTALVSYWLAALQVENDEIEKHLPQGE"
FT   gene            complement(330839..332497)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001937"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330839..332497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001937"
FT                   /product="methylglyoxal synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50100.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIIKYYILGALISLLAAIYIPQIMVSLLFLWVSLSLALVSVAYV
FT                   FDIPSIFRKNQDGKIVRWIRWAFIPFLLGARAYNAWERRRDTVPPIQKVSDNLYLSRRL
FT                   FQSDLDFLESNDISCIVDVTAEFAGLESAMTDKQFHYLSIPVLDHKAPTLERLRHAINW
FT                   IDTQISCSRAVVVHCALGRGRSVFVVAAYLLSKDPSLTVESVMKKINDVRSTARLNKLQ
FT                   IKTLRAISEKGVLGLDQSTWMVVNPVAGGGKWEENEQHLIRELTKKYRLSIHQTTTNLS
FT                   AEQLTQQAKESGAKQIIVAGGDGTVTEVASQLVGTDLKLGIVPLGTANALCHVLYGVGA
FT                   KLSPVEKACEALLAGHCQRIDTAECNQRLILLVLGIGLEQKMIEHAQREEKNTFGQLAY
FT                   LTGFFNAVVAEDTQTLTVAMDAPFEDENRENGSQTLEVHSFVVANIAPFSTLLAQGGGA
FT                   PQPDDGKLHITYLDNTESLGGRLIALSDLTLTSVGAQEESTHFQYATAQNVTISANKPI
FT                   EYVIDGELYSDEQLAIKLRPKSLNVFVPSGRSKST"
FT   gene            complement(332640..333071)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001938"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332640..333071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001938"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50101"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIFDVLKESHEKQRLLLDALMETSGDSPAREEFYHNLKDELEQ
FT                   HAAAEERFFYAPLIESDKTIDLTRHGIAEHHEIDKVIAQLDATDMSSPAWLNLMKTLRH
FT                   KVLHHLEEEEQRFFQLAGKVMTDQQKMKLADSYVEEMAS"
FT   gene            complement(333175..333372)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001939"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333175..333372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001939"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50102"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50102.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITSLIYRIAAVFGLVFALAACSEEGPMEQAGKKIDEAAEETQN
FT                   AIEDECENIKENLNAEDQDC"
FT   gene            complement(333381..333557)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001940"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333381..333557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50103"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50103.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRWMFIFLALALVSALLGFTGIAGAAASIAQVIFYLFLLSLIVS
FT                   IVIVLLGRKNVNR"
FT   gene            complement(333603..334154)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001941"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333603..334154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001941"
FT                   /product="putative hyperosmotically inducible periplasmic
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50104"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50104.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIAAKIVLTSVLATSSTAVLASDKWEKESMDAWLDGKAETTLL
FT                   LNSNLNSFDINTDVENQVVTLSGSVNNDLEKSLAEELVTGLDGVKKVNNELSVVNEGKK
FT                   ETDSEALATLTDSKITTIVKTRLLMDTNVSGTDIDVTTERKTVTLAGKVNSDAEHDLAL
FT                   SIANNTNDVNKVIDKLEVVQ"
FT   gene            334588..335931
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001942"
FT   CDS_pept        334588..335931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001942"
FT                   /product="putative sigma-54 interacting response regulator
FT                   transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPSLFLRIQDPTLKDAIASCQELNKFRLHNTDAADGWIEDFLQ
FT                   LKPEVAIVEVAHFTSADYQRLSNIEDIYDMDLIIISSGAPNENLDKLMNLGAIFHYRKP
FT                   VDIAILTDTLSEVSQYYQQKQDQGRKVSTSDLDQFGLLVGSSSPMHQLYRMIRRVAKTE
FT                   ANVLIVGESGSGKELVAQTIHLASDRKQQPFIAINCGAISPELVDSELFGHEKGAFTGA
FT                   NKTHQGVFKQAEGGTLFLDEITEMPIEHQVKLLRVLETGEYRPVGSNTVHIANTRIIAA
FT                   TNRDPKVAIEEQFLREDLFFRLSHFPLTIPPLRERGGDIVGLAKHFIAHRNANEAKTKT
FT                   ILDSAIQKIAVHDWPGNVRELKHTIERAFILADDTIRDEHLIFDTPPLETGTSIEDLVP
FT                   AGVSLEELEKAAILNTLEENQGNKTESAQELGISVKTLYNKLEKYQDE"
FT   gene            complement(336028..337221)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001943"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336028..337221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001943"
FT                   /product="NAD(FAD)-utilizing dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50106"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKFDVVVIGAGAAGLMCAAEAGKRGRRVLVLDHAKKPGRKILI
FT                   SGGGRCNFTNYDVSASNYLCQNPHFVKSALSQYTNWDFISMVCKHGIEFEERDHGQLFC
FT                   VDAFTAKDIVKMLLAECDMPNIEQRYQCDVHSIEKIDEGFRLHAGTEIVECESLVIATG
FT                   GLSMPKLGATPFGYKVAEQFGLRVIPTTAGLVPFTLHKEDKEDFAELSGIAVPAEITAE
FT                   DGTMFKEALLFTHRGLSGPAVLQISSFWRAGQKVSINLVPNDDVAELLERSREKHPNQS
FT                   LKNTLAKVLPKRLVEVLIERKELVDKPLKQFNQKELAAIVARLEHWDIAPNGTEGYRTA
FT                   EVTLGGVDTDHLSSKTMECKDIKGLYFIGEVMDVTGWLGGYNFQWCWSSGFVAGQWV"
FT   gene            complement(337402..337725)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001944"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337402..337725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001944"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50107"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50107.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGDTILFALMVVTGVNMIRYLTALRSLIYIMREAHPLLYQQVD
FT                   GNGFFTTHGNVTKQVRLFHYIKSKEYHHHHDEIFTGKCERVRELFVLSTALLGVTLLAA
FT                   FIL"
FT   gene            complement(337817..338344)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001945"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337817..338344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001945"
FT                   /product="ferritin-like protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50108"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50108.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQTMVEQLNEQINLEFFSSNLYLQMSAWCEDKGFEGAAEFLRA
FT                   HAVEEMEHMQRLFTYVSETGSMPILGAIDAPKHDFASLGDVFRETFEHEQMITEKINKL
FT                   AHVAFTSQDYSTFNFLQWYVSEQHEEEKLFKGILDKIELVGEDGKALFFIDKDLAQMAK
FT                   EGSSSIMDAPAA"
FT   gene            338626..339051
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001946"
FT   CDS_pept        338626..339051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001946"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50109"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKHILVAVDLSDDSKVLIKKAVSLAKPLDAKVSFIHIDVNYAE
FT                   LYTGLIDINMAEAQHQAMEASRTQLANFAEYAQYPIAHTLVGSGDLSNELCDTIQDYSI
FT                   DLVVCGHHQDFWSKILSSTRQLINCSPVDMLVVPLKD"
FT   gene            339116..339994
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001947"
FT   CDS_pept        339116..339994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001947"
FT                   /product="putative acetate efflux pump MadN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50110"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50110.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYLSAVTLLWAFSFSLIGVYLAGQVDSWFSVFMRVALASLVFIP
FT                   FLKFRGVSKSLIAKLMTVGGFQLGLMYCFYYQSFLLLSVPEVLLFTVFTPIYVTLIYDF
FT                   LKGRFSPWYLVTAAIAVFGAAWIKFAGINEDFLLGFLVVQGANLCFAIGQVGYKYIMES
FT                   EPVDLPQHTVFGYFYLGALCVATVAFALMGNLDKLPTTATQWGILTYLGLIASGFGYFA
FT                   WNKGATMVNAGALAVMNNALVPAGLIVNIVIWNRDVDVMRLAIGGAIIMLSLWINETWV
FT                   KKRVEMSYAKK"
FT   gene            complement(340067..340639)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001948"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340067..340639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001948"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50111"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50111.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRLCKMSRKQIAAELGDIHRLVVAPKFVCRSCARSSAAKDTLC
FT                   KPAAIPPQKCQDKPLNEQQSCGLLAEALPVQPIPMTTKQSNEKAAIVKRVVERVKEKKQ
FT                   AEKSLEPVRTDAPVWFDLADKKSLKKAKKALKKHYKQQKKLLKVAKKQQKLLKRQRKLE
FT                   ARNAKLEVLLSTPPNALMRTSSQVKVH"
FT   gene            complement(340826..341605)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001949"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340826..341605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001949"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50112"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50112.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQLICEDPSQQPHLDELAARWQLSHTDESDFALVLTTERLELR
FT                   KVDEPKLGAIFVDLIGGAVGHRRKFGGGKGQAIAKAAGLNKGATPTVLDGTAGLGRDAF
FT                   VLASLGCKVQMVERHPVVAALLDEGLARAKQDPEIGTWVSERMSLIHASSHDALEQLAQ
FT                   DEDFVQPDVVYLDPMYPHPENKKKSALVKKEMRVFQSLVGADLDADGLLDPAMALATKR
FT                   VVVKRPDYANWLNEQKPTMAIETKKNRFDVYVKASMA"
FT   gene            complement(341696..344821)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341696..344821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001950"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50113"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50113.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRFLVIVALCWSAFAAASDPKVLVVHSYHQGFFWTDSIQRGIEQ
FT                   QLGDRSLDMRVLYLDSKRNQSEQFFAQLESLYRTKLSKERFDAILVSDNNALELMQRLA
FT                   PIIKDTPVIFNGINNYHPSLHQSLNATGVTEDVDLEANLALIERLHPDYTQILIVSDHS
FT                   VTGEVLRYQIDDFVHEHPQYRDKIVQVIPDSIIDLKQQVAKLNKDKVVLFWTYYRDKQG
FT                   VVGSERDWIGVNRASNAPLFMVHDIGLGHGAVGGVIQSGYRHGIESAEILEFVLDNPDQ
FT                   ALPAVKKSDSEIKLDYQAVVRWGLGAEQEVSAVFFNKPMKFSERFAKEIRLFGSLFVVM
FT                   SVVILLMGYYLQRIRRSESAARESQAILESIFDQSMQYMGILDANGVLKSGNDHLQSLL
FT                   YHQGLRLDRPLWFHPNWSEKAQSLLEAYFHAPHHQVSTFEAEIWSKEHGTLVLEISLKP
FT                   FSQQVGNQNQYLFEARDITSRKLMEDKLYQRESTLRNYYEQQPVMMVTLDSNNRIQEVN
FT                   RFAQLLLGYKPMDMLGHRLREFYFDDKVLFPRQVLLQPNQQVHGVWRREVEYRHANGHR
FT                   VWVRENIRPLSESDQLLIVGEDITETKQLSEKLEYQARYDLLTGTYNRNHFELELKTAL
FT                   REVDSHRRVHAMLYLDLDQLKVLNDTVGHDAGDAAIQFCASMLEEVLPYNSILARMGGD
FT                   EFAVLLKDCDEYGAINIAKLIISTLSEHLFIWEDTRLFISCSIGIRIIDHTAETPQMVH
FT                   AQADSACHAAKEQGRNRYNLFSLDNEELQRRQMEMQSVNLVHEALSNQRLELFAQPIKS
FT                   LQQHDAQMYFEILVRIRNGYGDYVSPALFIPASERYNIAHWIDKQVITQTLEWFEQRPE
FT                   VVEKLGRCSINLSGQSMGNQEFIDFLLERLERSSMPCEKICLEITETAAMSNLEQAIEL
FT                   FTKLKALGCMIALDDFGSGLSSFGYLKKLPVDIVKIDGLFVRDINVNEMDRVMVRSIND
FT                   LAKQLGKVTVAEFVENEQVMQHLIDLGVDYGQGYGIGHPQPLSELVERLTAE"
FT   gene            344935..345399
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001951"
FT   CDS_pept        344935..345399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001951"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator AsnC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50114"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50114.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASLPKLDDLDRAILKTLMADARTPYAEMAKQFDVSPATIHVRI
FT                   EKMKSADIIEGTEVIVNTKKLGYDVCCFIGINLNAARDYHSALEKLNALDEVVEAYYTT
FT                   GAYNIFVKLMCKSIEELQFVLIDKLQAIDEVQSTETLISLQNPINRSVNP"
FT   gene            complement(345475..347517)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001952"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345475..347517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001952"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50115"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLLTFTDLPPFSQIKPEHIKPAVEQAIADCRAKIDEVLKDNA
FT                   HPTWDSVIAPIEEADDRLSRIWSPVGHMNSVVNSEDLREAYESCLPILSEYGTWVGQHK
FT                   GLYEAYKAIKASDAFATLTRAQQKTITDALRDFELSGIGLPSDEQHRYGEISKRMSELS
FT                   SKFSNNVLDATMGWTKHITDEKDLAGMPESALAAAKAAAEAKELDGYLITLDIPSYLPV
FT                   MTYCDNQELRKEVYEAYVTRASDRGPNAGKWDNSEIITEQLRLRHEISRMLGFNTYSEK
FT                   SLATKMAETPDQVLGFLNDLATRAKPQGEREVEELRQFAKSEFGVEELNVWDIAYYSEK
FT                   QKQHLFQISDEELRPYFPESKVVSGLFEVLNRVFGMTVTEREGVDTWHESVRFFDIFDA
FT                   EGALRGSFYLDLYAREHKRGGAWMDDCRGRRITLSGELQTPVAYLTCNFNRPVGDKPAL
FT                   FTHDEVVTLFHEFGHGIHHMLTQVETGAVSGINGVPWDAVELPSQFLENWCWEEDALAF
FT                   ISGHYETGEPLPKAMLDKMLAAKNFQSAMGILRQLEFGLFDFTLHTEYDPEVGARVLET
FT                   LAKVKEKVAVVPAVEWARFSHSFGHIFAGGYSAGYYSYLWAEVLSSDAYSRFEEEGIFN
FT                   KETGQSFLNNILEMGGSEEPMELFKRFRGREPQIDALLRHSGIAA"
FT   gene            347913..348752
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001953"
FT   CDS_pept        347913..348752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001953"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50116"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50116.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYRHSFHAGNHADVVKHIVQSLILDALKQKDKPFVYHDTHSGV
FT                   GRYDLTHEWSEKTGEYKQGIARIWDNPNIPEDIKSYIDAIKVLNNGEKLRYYPGSPRVA
FT                   RAQVRPQDRMVLTELHPADHPLLEQEFHRDRQVSIFKEDGFQRLKASLPPQERRGLVLI
FT                   DPPYELAKEYRDVVRAIHQSHKRWATGIYAIWYPVVNRHDIEDMIEGLEALGIRKILQI
FT                   ELGVAPDTNERGMTASGMIVINPPWKLESQMKEILPFLQDAIAPATGHWKVDWIVPE"
FT   gene            349012..350367
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001954"
FT   CDS_pept        349012..350367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001954"
FT                   /product="glutathione reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50117"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50117.1"
FT                   /translation="MATHFDYICIGGGSGGIASANRAAMYGAKVALIEAQDLGGTCVNV
FT                   GCVPKKVMWHGAQIAEAMNLYAEDYGFDVDVKGFDWSKLVESRQAYIGRIHQSYDRVLG
FT                   NNKVNVIKGFAKFVDEKTVEVNGEHYTADHILIAVGGRPTIPNIPGAEYGIDSNGFFDL
FT                   AEQPKRVAVVGAGYIAVEIAGVLHALGTETHLFVRKESPLRSFDPMIIDTLVEVMEAEG
FT                   PTLHTHSVPKEVVKEADGSLTLHLENGESQNVDQLIWAIGRHPATDAINLASTGVATNE
FT                   KGYIKVDEYQETNVKGIYCVGDIMEGGIELTPVAVKAGRQLSERLFNNKPNAKMDYDLV
FT                   PTVVFSHPPIGTIGLTTQEAEEKYGKDNIKVYTSGFTAMYTAVTKHRQPCKMKLVCAGE
FT                   EETVVGLHGIGFTVDEMIQGFGVAMKMGATKADFDSVVAIHPTGSEEFVTMR"
FT   gene            complement(350448..351353)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001955"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350448..351353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001955"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50118"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEPFERVTLKMLRYFYEVAQTKHFTKAAENLNITNSPLSNRIK
FT                   ELEEVLNVKLFERDSRNVMLTEAGRLLESKCQLIFQTLDVSLNQVQQVGLNQRNILRVG
FT                   VVSSAFWGGFDRLLQRFHAEHDTYHADIFDLNPETQKKHLSEKKIDVGIVRFADALNIY
FT                   PYQSVSLGKDVFVVAVSEQHEFASKSLLRLQDLKACEFAFMSLANSASANFIINACLQE
FT                   GFSPHIGKQVVEPSTLMAYVANSNTVTLVPSTFSQHHWHGIRFIKLKESLRADLCLIHD
FT                   GKQESAIKAEFVRTLLENAS"
FT   gene            351475..352299
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001956"
FT   CDS_pept        351475..352299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001956"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001956"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50119.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHDPVIGALQTIRERKPNFQPKAAFILGSGLGVLADELQDKVVI
FT                   PYEELEGFPVSTVQGHSGELVLGTMGGVDVVCMKGRGHYYEHGSMKVMITPVRTFKKLG
FT                   CEFLLVTNAAGSLRPERIDVGSLVVFHDHINTMPESPMIGPNDEEYGPRFFSLANAYDK
FT                   DLRAEAFEVGKANGIHLNEGVFVSYTGPNFETAAEIRMMQIIGGDVVGMSVVPEVISAA
FT                   HCGLPVLAVCAITNMAEGLGDVELSHAQTLKCAKLAEADFIRFIKRFMKHHF"
FT   gene            complement(352405..353016)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001957"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352405..353016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001957"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate
FT                   aldolase/2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.16"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50120"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50120.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLEQRLREIKIVPVIAINDVAHALPLAKVLVENGLPCAEVTFR
FT                   TEAAAESIRIMREAYPELLIGAGTVLTTEQVDIAIEAGVDFIVSPGFNPTTVKYCQQRG
FT                   VTIVPGVNNPSLVEQAMEMGLRTLKFFPAEPSGGVNMLKALTAVYPVEFMPTGGVSPSN
FT                   VEDYLALKSVVACGGTWMVPTAMMDNGDWEGIAELVRAVK"
FT   gene            complement(353026..354402)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001958"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353026..354402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001958"
FT                   /product="low-affinity gluconate/H+ symporter GntU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50121.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLTQAPDPTFLLTIAGLAIAALLVLIIKLKVHAFASLTMVSLG
FT                   TAIATGVPSEKVVSTMMGGFGGTLASVALLVGLGAMIGKILEVTGGAKVLADTLIGRFG
FT                   KERAPFALGVASLLFGFPIFFDAGLVVMMPIILSVAARFGGSPIKYALPAAGAFAVMHA
FT                   FVPPHPGPVAAAEFLGANIGLLLVVGILVAIPTWYLGAYLFGLYAGKKFDIPLSKAFFN
FT                   GEAMVDERNAPKFGTVMTILVLPVLLICLDTVLNTLAVAGVIDGKTALVEFLRMLGKTP
FT                   VALLITLIVCLAVFAKDYGMAKLEKLCGESLAPICGVILVTGAGGMFGGVLRSSGIGDA
FT                   LADVLTDTGMPVIVAAFVISTCLRVAQGSATVALTTTAALIAPVVAASTGLSELDLCFI
FT                   VIAIAGGATVLSHFNDSGFWLVSRLLEMDEKTTLKTWTVMETLLGGIAFIIVATLSFIL
FT                   "
FT   gene            354556..355080
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001959"
FT   CDS_pept        354556..355080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001959"
FT                   /product="gluconokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50122"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50122.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSSVIVMGVCASGKSTIGEHLAKKLGRKFIDGDDLHPRANIQK
FT                   MASGQPLNDDDRKPWLERIRDAAYSLESKNEHGIIVCSALKKIYRDQIREGNDNVTFLF
FT                   LDGDMELILNRMRMRKGHFMKENMVKSQFETLERPDNEPQTLIVSIDGDISDVVERSAA
FT                   ELIKMQAIEVA"
FT   gene            355080..356876
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001960"
FT   CDS_pept        355080..356876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001960"
FT                   /product="phosphogluconate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50123"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50123.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSVVLEVTQRLTERSREARAAFLARTEVQAEAGKGRVGLSCGN
FT                   LAHAVAASCSSEKKNILDFTHANVALISAYNDMLSAHQPYQDYPAQIKQVLADYGHTAQ
FT                   VAGCVPAMCDGVTQGQAGMDMSLFSRDLIAQSTALSLSHNVFDATLLLGICDKIAPGQL
FT                   MGALSYAHLPTAFVPAGLMATGISNEEKVDVRQKYAAGEVGKDALLDMECRAYHSAGTC
FT                   TFYGTANTNQLVFEAMGLMLPGSAFIHPHTQLRKALTDHAALKIASMTAGSAHFRPLAE
FT                   VVTEKSLVNGIIALLASGGSTNHTIHMIAVARAAGILLTWQDISDLSDVVPLLARVYPN
FT                   GPADMNAFQDAGGVPALLYRLNESELLHRDVKPVFGEFEDQMTLPSLVDGQLTWTPCQG
FT                   SQDGDVIAKPDATFQNTGGTRVLTGNLGKAVVKVSAVKEEQRVIVAPAIVFQCQHEVEA
FT                   AYKRGELNKDCIVVVTHNGPAANGMPELHKLMPILGNVQKAGFKVALVTDGRLSGASGK
FT                   IPSAIHVSPEAIRGGAIGLVRNGDLIRLDCQTGELNNLSDTTGRELIHFDTESTQQAWG
FT                   RGLFSVIRQNVSSAEEGASFIV"
FT   gene            complement(357952..358281)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001961"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357952..358281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001961"
FT                   /product="spermidine export protein mdtI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50124"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50124.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFFTMSFGFVVMAALVDIVANMALTRSHGFKYKGWGITAIVLV
FT                   LTAFTLLAQAVKEIDLAIAYASWGAIGILGTAVGGALLFKQKLKPIGWFGIFVVIAAVV
FT                   VMKTA"
FT   gene            complement(358278..358682)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001962"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358278..358682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001962"
FT                   /product="spermidine export protein mdtJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50125.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVARLFLLLAIVAEVAGTSTMSFIGQGHGWLGYIVMYVLIAVSY
FT                   YFLSIAAKKISIGVAYAVWEGLGISLITVVSIVLFDSDLNTQELLGLMLAVIGIVCVTL
FT                   GESHGQSNTKKNADKLAKERSFSTSVRCES"
FT   gene            complement(358954..359889)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001963"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358954..359889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001963"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50126"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHQLDALDLNLMRLLKAVVENRSIKLAAMQLGISQPSASRGVMK
FT                   LKQVFDDPLFVRKAHGVEPSPMAIRLAAEFDNMIAPLEKVVQEFEVFDPLQYQGQIAIV
FT                   TDPYLMDEQGQRLLTGCHRAFPKAHFAFSSWNSYSHDEMLEGEHDYCILDQETELSKDI
FT                   YMRPLFVEKRVILARKNHPTLSKVSNDWDTVSKLPLVSLPAPASYKPLCTVESEYRRMG
FT                   YEPVVLLKSYNLRVACQMLQETDAIMYASQSSAVLMPELDSYAMPLVNREFSQFVVSGG
FT                   FLQTNRNHPLHRHLHKVVRQTLKMPLIFAQ"
FT   gene            complement(359945..360952)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001964"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359945..360952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001964"
FT                   /product="gluconate utilization system Gnt-I
FT                   transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50127"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50127.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQNKKTRTTLQDVADQVGVTKMTVSRYMRNPESVAEKTRAKIA
FT                   TAIEEMGYIENRAPAMLSKSSSKAIGILLPSLSNQIFASFVQGIEMVTKANGYETLLAH
FT                   FSYDELEEERKIASLLSYQVDGLILTESHHTPRTLQMIKNAGIPVVETMELPPEPIDMA
FT                   VGLDHEDASYTAVKQMLDSGKRTIVYFGARLDTRTKLRMQGYDRAMTEAGLEPKHVLTG
FT                   DHSSFSLAHDLLERALETHPTLDGVFCTNDDIAIGTMLSAQQRGIQVPQQLAVVGYNAL
FT                   DIGQTISPKLTSVDTPRFKIGEKSAELLIARLKGEAQEEKVVDMGYQITSGESV"
FT   gene            361172..362524
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001965"
FT   CDS_pept        361172..362524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001965"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50128"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50128.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLGSSETQIYYHLLDLDDSQKQQYLQALQQSQPELYQQLVPLLA
FT                   NETPEEQLTQLLYFGAHQATNRDVDLSGEVISKYRLTHELGRGGMGVVYAALRADETFE
FT                   QDLAIKFIQSNLSNVLGQRALFDEAQLLARLNHPYIAKVFDGGLHQDSVYIVMERVFGQ
FT                   TLDEYLSENKLEKTEKLLLFKQICQAMEHAHQHHVLHADLKPENILIDRSKRPKLLDFN
FT                   LTQKAHSTREGSPSALIAFSQNFASPEQQAGQVLTEQSDVYSLGKILALMFPSPAVWSD
FT                   VYWVIRRATRPATQVRYPDVRALRIDIERIIERRPIEQKKHWPLYSAFRLVQRRPLASA
FT                   LSGIIVLSGVLFGSAMMQKNIQLQQEKKIAEDMMYEMTRLIFHAKGQNVKHLSVSSMME
FT                   LTRRRILSNPDIPKHIKQKMLLAMMTPVPKKHLTTPMSCQPNCASEDSTNQ"
FT   gene            362538..364010
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001966"
FT   CDS_pept        362538..364010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001966"
FT                   /product="chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50129"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50129.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTRSVVFWLSALTATSTLAADTSAATSHPPTSTLRQGYFIDAPV
FT                   TGLYYKTSSNITGVTQQGAFHYQPGDVISFFLGNDDKGYLLTTLSSQEVLTPTMATTKP
FT                   SRSINMTRLLLSLDSTPENRKEIVLANRVLSDARFQNQLKGLDLNYLDDAKRHLNLDWV
FT                   SVDEAIEHLNESQQYIEKNFASDEIIFEPRGMTFKNIVIKKKDWQGRACAYDLRYQHHP
FT                   KYRPPFGETRFTITKDSLIEHPSVGDHFQGCFLSMKRPITEDIVEPISKFADWFNIVGC
FT                   SITGCTRNDLNGFSLEDFDDEGDWKYRSVALNFDPSTELLMEKVQGLGRKKNIHHHNRT
FT                   EMLWFTYPNTNEHDIDYLGVWQQTQYHQQSMTQSCLLMRHQQVMRLPHNADTCPTDASL
FT                   YTQDVTQEYADMWWVNNDEPKAELAQMNVMVRWSTTPAEINYTTWEYLPAGATWEQGIL
FT                   YRYQQDVLRNRDGSDRIETHTISEFVKVNEDV"
FT   gene            364013..364585
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001967"
FT   CDS_pept        364013..364585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001967"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50130"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50130.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAVALTQIIQQWQSGDKQAESELYQFAYLQLRKIAQHERERNA
FT                   EKYGTDNKVLADSVNSTTALIHDAYLKMSNCDMSEIETKRDFFLMATKVMRQILIDNAR
FT                   SHQAQKRQHITLMRDEEDRFEQLIIMDKALDNFSSRYPRQSSALKLKYLMGMKNQEISE
FT                   LLECSASLIEKDLKFSRSWLQSRMAHA"
FT   gene            364585..366156
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001968"
FT   CDS_pept        364585..366156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001968"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50131"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50131.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKKFWIIGAICVGLLGVYFTSDESGLASAADSSDSTSQSTTRT
FT                   HRQYERTSLVEVKQALTGSALENAHTKDGDDAFNSAILGQPGPVTNPFHTTEDGSFYDS
FT                   SVGYEDSRSKEDPSENNKPIINLTVEQQLQTIIYAWELNQNSPISYSLNLNQLFEDPDG
FT                   DLLTTRIWLENANGLRVLNQGQMMVLGAPENIKTTTYLAVAARDDYHGDSDHAWVTTRF
FT                   ELPVVTPGHNDTEHPLIGDTVYRLETTQNLGGTAYAYEVVYCEAFQFEDDEVRYAASNN
FT                   KHQCPEKGDLKKVGEYKISDDSLIVYVHGVRQIWTTKKVYASQVHKETLNYFTTVFDGK
FT                   QFESYTMQKNKQSMEKRINAPTGRYLRQISFFDYLLPLPSGGYLVAEAGNYIYHYGTKV
FT                   VGPHGESLESDLNLRTYGPNLYCSDVAIWYHSHVIAGQGDYQIDIISDPNPDDTTYQID
FT                   CHEFISAPATGQQSLSFDLNYFPYDELLDGEVYSYILRPKPELADRVEEFKINMIYHAP
FT                   VLSDTQ"
FT   gene            366419..368740
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001969"
FT   CDS_pept        366419..368740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001969"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50132"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVSLLAASVAIALTGCGGSDGGSNSANNGVVITGFDGYFKHAV
FT                   VFEDTNNNGQWDTQETFLGLTDEKGQLKLDAKPENTLALQTITPNGAKQKQLIALDAKE
FT                   YAGKYTVDMDHPGQAMAHEIVFRAPTSSNVISPITDLVAIEMAKDPSISEEDAKAKVNQ
FT                   ALGGSEEAPIDLYSDFVEGATKNAELHKTAQILTDSKAQNPANYEKKATEFAQAANQEV
FT                   DRLIASGENINDASLRPIITDATPNSDNLAPETAINNKLTVNETIEESAEDKLGKLPKI
FT                   VQGAGFDGVELNIEGLFTDKDQNLVTTKLTHNLAGTGIEVAQTGNLIVLYPTAIVEKAG
FT                   DFEIVLTAQDIDSSGKVLGTVSTVFKFEIESANLPPTVVETEQARLQSIVDGWYLQQGE
FT                   VFEQTLDISSLFQDKDGHITDYSADYVDIEGLTVSEDDNAIVTIKGTPTKASEAGAALA
FT                   ISATDGHTAVQIALSMPTVIEGVTPPPVVPTLGFTHEHFNGQEWKMGSFAQKDGEIGYA
FT                   MLMQDSEGLLFCWGSNHDEMNQEYKASISDFLENTWEHDAYAILSDLDQQTGYAEYHNK
FT                   DCEDVELKDGKLYNSYGEEHEMLYQHITEHNGTQMIVKISDDELFWMDSSNTPFAESLS
FT                   VAEHIKHGTVEHDLMVESKGSGDDKVLKYSSGTYEYDAYTYNYTSFMPTGFQTPGNWEI
FT                   QNDEGRELLILKETGSESDYKTRHRYINRDFGDFYIGIRWSKEQNGHESAPEYGLYSHN
FT                   KEAMTSIASSLPILEPGDDD"
FT   gene            368730..368873
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001970"
FT   CDS_pept        368730..368873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50133"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50133.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKATIVNPCCDSVHLRRRRRTLWERLVGIKEVYICSNCHKETP
FT                   LK"
FT   gene            complement(368949..369962)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001971"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368949..369962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001971"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50134"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50134.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMKKAQHPSRIFQASLAFGLLLVCAQFSSPVSAEEFLCQATQAS
FT                   EKELPMLEKTCPIGNGVWGKKVPQGGNYLYWIQCGLLPKPMSLAKAKPLYSKITTDVWM
FT                   KPESKGYRCLIGPYKDLSDARGDLRGVKTLSNYKEAFIRVVGKENKQSTTPSKPSVPSK
FT                   SAASSVKPTPTVTPKSAPVPAVRADTDAFTAPAEKSKTKAKNKRDNSSSKPVAKTKAKP
FT                   VVSGNDDIEVRLRTSLQGKTYVVPYLLDHHNQFYMEYGKPWNRLNYENSQKVCQQLGMS
FT                   LASPAEFKVLRASGVMEKNQWPLQLPYWGKDKKGLFADREPNQLTGTSLLNVVCVK"
FT   gene            complement(370120..371076)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001972"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370120..371076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001972"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50135"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSNVTPAPEAAPSAWQRFKESDFLYYFKRDKVAMASFTVFMMF
FT                   LVLALAAPILAPTDPYDLTSIDIMDSELPPSWMEEGDERFVLGTDEQGRDILSTILYGS
FT                   RLSLTIGFLAVGLQLILGIIIGLSAGYFGGRIDSFLMRFADVQLSFSTMMVAIIVSAIF
FT                   KASFGSDFYSQYAVVMLVVIIGVAEWPQYARTIRASVLAEKKKEYVEAARVMGFKAPRI
FT                   MFRHILPNCLSPILVISTVQVANAIMSEAALSFLGLGLPVDQPSLGALISIGFNYIFSG
FT                   AWWITAFPGIVLVTLVLVINLLGDWLRDVFNPKLYKG"
FT   gene            complement(371079..372011)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001973"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371079..372011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001973"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50136"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50136.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVISLVAFAIQDNLGDPLRELVGQSVSESERQALRDELGLNDPF
FT                   ITKYTRFVGNALQGDLGTSYFFKRPAVEVILDKLVATLELVFGATLIIIVFSIPLGVYS
FT                   AIHPKSVFTKFVMAMSSVGISIPVFLTAIMLMYVFSIELGWLPSYGRGETANVLGWESG
FT                   FFTIDGIKHLILPCIALASIMLPLFIRLVRSEMLEVLSSEYIKFAKAKGLNLQKIYYQH
FT                   ALKNTMLPVLTVGGVQIGTMVAYTILTETVFQWPGTGFLFLEAINRVDTPLITAYVIFV
FT                   GLIFVVTNTIVDLLYGIINPTVNLTGKGA"
FT   gene            complement(372203..373756)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001974"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372203..373756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001974"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter peptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50137"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMKSKLAVALMAAGLSFNALAADIKVGYAADPVSLDPHEQLSG
FT                   GTLQMSHMVFDPLVRFTQKMDFEPRLAESWERINDTTVRFKLREGVKFHSGNTLTADDV
FT                   VWTFERLQSSPDFKNIFDPYEKIVKVDDNTFDLVTKGPYPLVLQTATYIFPMDSKFYTG
FT                   KTADGKDKSELVKHGNSFASTNVSGTGPFIVTSREQGVKVEFERFKDYWDKESKGNVDK
FT                   LTLVPIKEDATRVAALLSGGVDMIHPVAPNDHKRVKDADGIELVTLPGTRIITFQLNQN
FT                   SNEALKDVRVRQAIVHAINNEGIVKKIMKGFATAAGQQSPTGYVGHDDKLVPRYDLKKA
FT                   KQLMKEAGYEDGLTLTMIAPNNRYVNDAKVAQAAAAMLSKIGIKVDLKTMPKAQYWPEF
FT                   DKCAADMLMIGWHSDTEDSANFNEFLTMTRNEETGRGQYNCGHYSNPEMDKVVEAANVE
FT                   TDPAKRAAMLKGVEATLYNDAAFVPLHWQSEAWGAKSNVKAADIVNPMVMPYFGDLVVE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(373849..375564)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001975"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373849..375564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001975"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50138"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLEVKNLRIEYPSRHGVHAAVKSLSFHIERGEIVGVVGESGAG
FT                   KSTVGNAVIDLLSPPGRVASGDVFLDGEKISGLSPEAMRKVRGSKIGFIFQDPMTSLNP
FT                   LFTVEQQLKETIHANMKVSDEEAYQRALSLMQQVGIPQPENRLKQYPHQFSGGMRQRVV
FT                   IAIALAGEPDLIIADEPTTALDVSIQDQILNLIRELCIKNNVGCMLVTHDMGVVSNVTD
FT                   RVAVMYRGDLVEFGPTAKVLGDPDHSYTRSLISAVPRSDRKLDRFPLVSYIEEAAEMEP
FT                   LDIKNHWLGQSQDEREYTGPLLDVKNVNLRFVTKDSLFESRREYVQASNNVSFEVHEGE
FT                   TFGLVGESGSGKSTIARVIAGLYQPNSGQVKFEGIDLTALTSEKERRPMRRQMQMVFQN
FT                   PYTSMNPRMKVFDIIAEPIRFHKLTKNESETRQIVNDLLDHVGLGRMAGLKYPHEFSGG
FT                   QRQRISIARALATRPRLLICDEPTSALDVSVQAQILNLLKDLQSELNLTMLFISHDLPV
FT                   IRQMCDRVGVMQMGTLLEVAPTEQLFTAPQHEYSKKLISLMPEFTGLREEIETA"
FT   gene            376227..376952
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001976"
FT   CDS_pept        376227..376952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001976"
FT                   /product="2-haloalkanoic acid dehalogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.8.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAIFFDMDETLCATSQADKVAGQKFTTWIHKTYPQVTEPQAFL
FT                   QRYLQGVYKKLNAEFPHLVALLPDENAFRCGLIQNILAEHGVSINAEEAQQAQDYFDSA
FT                   RMGAFTFFPGVKEMLSDLRQHYKLVVITNGPIFSQHPKLNATQMSDWVDHIIVGGEEPE
FT                   EKPAASIFQKALDLVEVKPEEALHIGDSLPADIAGANNMGILSVWVNATGASNSTDITP
FT                   NFEIQETVELREILKTLAQ"
FT   gene            complement(377294..377370)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna018"
FT   tRNA            complement(377294..377370)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(377395..377470)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna019"
FT   tRNA            complement(377395..377470)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna019"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            complement(377517..377593)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna020"
FT   tRNA            complement(377517..377593)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(377663..377738)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna021"
FT   tRNA            complement(377663..377738)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna021"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            complement(377772..377848)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna022"
FT   tRNA            complement(377772..377848)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna022"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            378184..378597
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001977"
FT   CDS_pept        378184..378597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001977"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50140"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50140.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMSRQMISVLFAALTFSTAALASDISQTEYDAIAERIQPVGDVY
FT                   LAGSEPVKEEPTGPRDGATVYGTFCIACHASGVNGAPKTGNADDWAPRIAQGKETLVKH
FT                   ALEGFNAMPAKGTCMDCSDDEIIAAIDHMIEGL"
FT   gene            complement(378671..380686)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001978"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378671..380686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001978"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001978"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50141"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNPSQDEAVKYVSGPCLVLAGAGSGKTRVITNKIAYLVQQCGY
FT                   KARNIAAVTFTNKAAREMKERVGQTLGKAESKGLMVSTFHTLGLNIIKREYKHLGLKAG
FT                   FSLFDDQDQLALLKELTEKQLDGDKDLLRQLLSCISNWKNDMLTPEQAKARAQGEQQQL
FT                   FAFCFDMYQKQMKAYNALDFDDLILMPVLLLRNHEDVRQRWQNRIRYLLVDEYQDTNTS
FT                   QYELVKLIVGERGRLTVVGDDDQSIYSWRGAKPQNLVLLGEDYPNLRLIKLEQNYRSTS
FT                   RILRAANILIANNPHVYEKSLFSEIPDGEKLKVLLAKNEEHEAERVTGELIAHKFLNRT
FT                   DYRDYAILYRGNHQSRLIEKSLMQNRVPYKISGGTSFFARVEIKDIMAYLRVLVNPDDD
FT                   NAFLRIVNTPRREIGPVTLEKLGSYANMRGKSLFESSFEMGLEQHLTGRGLENLRRFTQ
FT                   WLVAIADQAERGDTVEAVRSLVRDIHYEDWLYETSASPKAAEMRMKNVSDLYSWIVADL
FT                   EGDNYDQEEKTLKEVVQRLTLRDMMERGEEDEDSDAVQLMTLHASKGLEFPYVYLIGSE
FT                   EGILPHQTSIDEDNVEEERRLMYVGITRAQRELTFTMCKERRQFGELIKPTQSRFLDEL
FT                   PFDDVEWEVNKKPVSAEERMAKGQAHIANIRAMFKK"
FT   gene            380855..381436
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001979"
FT   CDS_pept        380855..381436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001979"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50142"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50142.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNPAVDKREQILVAAEQLIAESGFQGLSMQKLANEAGVAAGTI
FT                   YRYFSDKEHLLEELRLNVAKRVATAVQLGVSEEMPLKQRYRTMWLNIWNLASSNLNALS
FT                   NRVQYESLPCSNSSKTRELERQMFAQVDLLFNQGKEEGVFKPLDNEVLSGLSFEASVAL
FT                   ARKHALGFYQLDKAALEAAIEASWDAIIKH"
FT   gene            381455..382558
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001980"
FT   CDS_pept        381455..382558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001980"
FT                   /product="probable RND efflux membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50143"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWILMLSIVLLLFGSVVTYRLIDIKDKMEQFANRPEPAFPVTV
FT                   TEVQAVDWVPAIEAIGFIEPNQGVTVANETSGVIDKIAFDSGTQVKAGQPLVLLDSDVE
FT                   KANLKSSQAKLPAAEAKYKRYQGLFKKGSISKEAYDEAEANYFSLKADIESLKATIDRR
FT                   EIKAPFDGVVGIRNVYLGQYLQAGTDIVRLEDTSVMRLRFTVPQTDISRINIDQEVDIF
FT                   VDAYPEQPFKGSISAIEPAVNVQSGLIQVQADIPNSDGKLRSGMFARANIILPKLENQV
FT                   TLPQTAITFTLYGDNVYIVTEEDGEKRVKQHVVKVGERSKDIAHILEGVKPGDVVVTSG
FT                   QVRLSNHAKVSIVESDATTPPAETPML"
FT   gene            382571..385693
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001981"
FT   CDS_pept        382571..385693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001981"
FT                   /product="RND multidrug efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="most likely function alternative not yet resolved;
FT                   acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50144.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTDVFIKRPVLAVSISFLIALLGLQAVFKMQVREYPEMTNTVV
FT                   TVTTSYYGASANLIQGFITQPLEQAVAQADNIDYMTSQSVLGKSTITVNMKLNTDPNAA
FT                   LADILAKTNSVRSQLPKEAEDPTVTMSTGSTTAVLYIGFTSDELSSSQITDYLERVINP
FT                   QLFTVNGVSKVDLYGGMKYALRVWLDPAKMGALKLTATDVMSVLNANNYQSATGQATGE
FT                   FVLYNGSADTQVSNVAELEALVVKTGEGDVIRLGDIAKVTLEKSHDVYRASANGQEAVV
FT                   AAINAAPSANPINIAADVLELLPQLERNLPSNIKMNVMYDSTIAINESIHEVVKTILEA
FT                   AIIVLVVITLFLGSFRAVIIPIVTIPLSLIGVAMVMQAMGFSWNLMTLLAMVLAIGLVV
FT                   DDAIVVLENVDRHIKEGESPFRAAIIGTREIAVPVIAMTLTLGAVYAPIALMGGITGSL
FT                   FKEFALTLAGSVFVSGIIALTLSPMMCSKMLKANEKPSKFEQKVHHILDGMTNRYANML
FT                   KAVMASRPVVIVFAIIVFASLPVLFKFIPSELAPSEDKGVVVLIGTAPSNSNLDYIQNT
FT                   MDDVNKILSDQPEVEYAQVFNGVPDSNQAFGLATLKPWGEREASQAEIKQRVGGLVSSI
FT                   PGMSIAAYEMPELPGAGSGLPVQFVITTPNNFESLFTVANDILSEVASSPMFVYSDLDL
FT                   KYDSATMKIKIDKDKAGAYGVTMQDIGITLSTMMADGYVNRIDLNGRSYEVIPQVERKW
FT                   RLNPESMKNYYVRSVDGKAVPLGSLITIDVVAEPRSLPHFNQLNSATVGAVTGPGVSMG
FT                   DAVNWFENIAQTKLPAGYNHDYMGESRQFVTEGSALYATFGLALAIIFLVLAIQFESLR
FT                   DPIVIMVSVPLAICGALIALAWGTASMNIYSQVGLITLVGLITKHGILICEVAKEEQLH
FT                   NKLSRIDAVMEAAKVRLRPILMTTAAMIAGLIPLMYATGAGAAQRFSIGIVIVAGLAIG
FT                   TLFTLFVLPVIYSYLAEKHKPLPVFVEDKDLEKLARVDEAKAAHRELADNR"
FT   gene            385825..386076
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001982"
FT   CDS_pept        385825..386076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001982"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50145"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50145.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDPKKLEQIAKQIHDSMPQPVKELGSDVDQKIRQVIQGQLNKLD
FT                   VVSREEFDVQTQVLLRTRQKLTEMEQKLAELEEKLAEK"
FT   gene            complement(386262..387746)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001983"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386262..387746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001983"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001983"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50146"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50146.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYFNTLNLREQLDQLGRCRFMDRSEFASEADYLKGKKVVIVGC
FT                   GAQGLNQGLNMRDSGLDVAYALRQAAIDEQRQSFKNAKDNGFEVGSYETLIPQADLVVN
FT                   LTPDKQHTNVVETVMPLMKEGAALGYSHGFNVVEEGMQIRKDLTVVMVAPKCPGTEVRE
FT                   EYKRGFGVPTLIAVHPENDPKGEGWDIAKAWAAATGGHRAGCLESSFVAEVKSDLMGEQ
FT                   TILCGMLQAGSIVCYEKMIADGIDPGYAGKLLQYGWETITEALKFGGITHMMDRLTNPA
FT                   KVKAFELSEELKELMRPLYNKHMDDIITGHFSSTMMADWANDDANLLGWRAETGETAFE
FT                   NYPETDVEISEQEYFDNGILMVAMVRAGVELAFEAMTASGIIDESAYYESLHELPLIAN
FT                   TIARKRLYEMNVVISDTAEYGNYLFANVATPLLREKFMPSVSTDVIGKGLGETSNQVDN
FT                   ATLIAVNETIRNHPVEYIGEELRGYMTDMKRIAVGG"
FT   gene            387890..388780
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001984"
FT   CDS_pept        387890..388780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001984"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator IlvY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001984"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50147"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50147.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKSLQLFIHLCESKSFAKTAAAMHISPSALSRQIQKLEEETSQ
FT                   QLFLRDNRSVDLTIQGKKLVPVALKILGEWQQYQSHLKGTEDELKGEIRLFCSVTASYS
FT                   HLPELISDFRIQNPFIEFKLSTGDPAQAIDKILADEADIAISAKSEQMPNKIAFETISE
FT                   IPLSVIVPVGVSAFAEELQKEKPDWSVIPFILPEAGTARDRANTWLKQMKIKPKIYAQT
FT                   SGHEAIVSMVALGCGVGIAPDVVINNSPVREKINRLKVLPIKPFKLGVCCNKTQLENPL
FT                   VKAFWKVAESKYIAP"
FT   gene            complement(388870..388990)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna023"
FT   rRNA            complement(388870..388990)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna023"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(389080..391969)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna024"
FT   rRNA            complement(389080..391969)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna024"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(392291..392366)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna025"
FT   tRNA            complement(392291..392366)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna025"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(392395..392470)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna026"
FT   tRNA            complement(392395..392470)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna026"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(392473..392548)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna027"
FT   tRNA            complement(392473..392548)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna027"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(392639..394184)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna028"
FT   rRNA            complement(392639..394184)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna028"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(394646..395173)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001985"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394646..395173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001985"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen IX oxidase oxygen-independent
FT                   HemG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50148"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50148.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKALFLYSSREGQTKKILHYIDEQLPDFECELVDLHNVETIDFS
FT                   QYDRVLIGASIRYGHLNKKLYQFIERNLNQLEQNKVAFFCVNLTARKEDQGKDTPEGSA
FT                   YIRKFLIKSPWKPTLIGVFAGALYYPRYSWFDRTMIRFIMSMTGGETDTTKEVEYTNWE
FT                   KVALFADKFREL"
FT   gene            complement(395183..396640)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001986"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395183..396640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001986"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein TrkH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001986"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50149"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50149.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFRSIIRIVGLLLALFSVTMLAPALVALIYRDGAGVPFVTTFFV
FT                   LLFCGAVCWYPNRRYKHELKARDGFLIVVLFWTVLGSAGSIPFLIADNPNVSVTDAFFE
FT                   SFSALTTTGATVIVGLDELPKAILFYRQLLQWFGGMGIIVLAVAILPVLGIGGMQLYRA
FT                   EIPGPVKDTKVTPRIAETAKALWYIYLSLTIACASAFWLAGMTPFDAISHSFSTIAIGG
FT                   FSTHDASIGYFDSYAINLITVVFLLISACNYTLHFAAFASGGVHPKYYWKDPEFRAFLF
FT                   IQVLLFVICFLLLLKHHSYTSTYDAFDQALFQTVSISTTAGFTTTGFADWPLFLPVLLL
FT                   FSSFIGGCAGSTGGGMKVIRILLLTLQGARELKRLVHPRAVYTIKVGGSALPQRVVDAV
FT                   WGFFSAYALVFVVCMLGLIATGMDELSAFSAVAATLNNLGPGLGEVALHFGDVNDKAKW
FT                   VLIVSMLFGRLEIFTLLILLTPTFWRS"
FT   gene            complement(396687..397310)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001987"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396687..397310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001987"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001987"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50150"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50150.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKPYLIPAEPAQFEEEIKKSVFITYLAHTPSIEAAKAFVDQIK
FT                   AKHADARHNCWGFVAGHPEDSMKWGFSDDGEPSGTAGKPILAQLSGSGVGEITAVVTRY
FT                   SGGIKLGTGGLVKAYGGGVQQALKLLQTIEKKITTKLRLTLDYGFMPIAQSIMPQFGAI
FT                   EVEAEYSDQVVLVVEIELREVSAFTQAIINKSGAKAIVTPLDGQ"
FT   gene            397572..399743
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001988"
FT   CDS_pept        397572..399743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001988"
FT                   /product="fatty oxidation complex alpha subunit FadB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50151"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50151.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYQAETLQVKEIQDGIAELSFCSPKSVNKLDLATLESLDKALDA
FT                   LIAHQGLKGLLLTSDKDAFIVGADITEFLGLFAKTDAELDQWLQFANSIFNKLEDLPVP
FT                   TISVIKGHALGGGCECVLATDMRIGDKTTSIGLPETKLGIMPGFGGCVRLPRVIGADSA
FT                   MEIITQGKACRADEALKIGLLDAVVETDALYESALQTLNSAINEKLDWQARRAQKTSPL
FT                   TLSKLESMMSFTMAKGLVAQKAGPHYPAPMTAVITIEEGARFARNEALDIERKHFVKLA
FT                   KSEEAKSLVGLFLNDQYIKGIAKKAAKSASKDTQRAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQSALKGVPV
FT                   LMKDIAQASLDLGMTEASKLLNKRLSRGRIDGFKMAGILASITPSLHYAGIENSDVIVE
FT                   AVVENPKVKAAVLSEVESHVGDDTVITSNTSTIPINLLAKSLKRPENFCGMHFFNPVHR
FT                   MPLVEIIRGEHTSDETINRVVAYAAKMGKSPIVVNDCPGFFVNRVLFPYFGGFSMLLRD
FT                   GADFTKIDKVMERKFGWPMGPAYLLDVVGIDTAHHAQAVMAEGFPERMGKQGRDAIDAL
FT                   FEADKYGQKNGNGFYSYTIDKKGKPKKTFSEAILPVLADVCADKHDFDDETIIQRMMIP
FT                   MINEVVLCLQEGIIATPQEADMALVYGLGFPPFRGGVFRYLDSVGIAEYVEMAKQHAEL
FT                   GAMYQVPQMLIDMAAKGESFYGAQQQGSI"
FT   gene            399758..400933
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001989"
FT   CDS_pept        399758..400933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001989"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="enzyme with broad specificity; acetyl-CoA
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50152"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQTRNVVVVDCLRTPMGRSKGGAFRHTRAEDLSARLMKGILAR
FT                   NPQVNPSEIEDIYWGCVQQTLEQGFNVARNAALLAGLPIEIGAVTVNRLCGSSMQALHD
FT                   GTRAIMTGDAEICLIGGVEHMGHVPMNHGVDFHPGMSKNVAKAAGMMGLTAEMLGKLHG
FT                   ISREQQDEFAARSHARAHAATVEGRFKNEILPIEGHAADGTLFTLDYDEVIRPETSVEG
FT                   LSQLRPVFDPANGTVTAGTSSALSDGASAMLIMSEEKANELGLKIRARIKGMAIAGCDP
FT                   SIMGYGPVPATKKALKRAGLSIEDMDVVELNEAFAAQSLPCAKDLGLLDVMDEKVNLNG
FT                   GAIALGHPLGCSGSRISTTLINLMEAKDAKYGLATMCIGLGQGIATVFERP"
FT   gene            401215..402195
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001990"
FT   CDS_pept        401215..402195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001990"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50153"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50153.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNALVLNQEDKRTIASIEQIDETQLPEGDVLVEVDYSSLNYKDG
FT                   LAITGKGKIIRNFPMVPGIDLAGTVVSSEDSRYQAGDKVVLTGWGVGENHWGGMAQRAR
FT                   LKADWLVPLPKGLDSKKAMMVGTAGFTGMLCVQALLDAGIKPEAGEILVTGASGGVGSV
FT                   AVTLLAQLGYKVAAVTGRVETNGPLLEKLGASRIIDRTEFEEPARPLEKQVWAGAVDTV
FT                   GSKVLAKVLAQMDYNSAVAACGLAGGFELPTTVMPFILRNVRLQGVDSVMCPTEKRIAA
FT                   WEKLVELLPDSYFEQACTEVELAEAPKYAEDITNGQVTGRVVIKL"
FT   gene            complement(402247..403191)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001991"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402247..403191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001991"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50154"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50154.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEDIYRRDLNLLVALRVLIEENSVSKAATRLNLSQSAMSRVLG
FT                   RLRDLLGDPLFTRQGQHLIPTQKALEIDRSLGEPLESLRQLLSPVEFDPLQCVQTFNIV
FT                   TTDYAMQTILPFALPRIYQEAPNVSFNFLPLQHDRLSDQLTYEGADLAICRPTGPVEPL
FT                   RSEVLGRVGVLCMLSKQHPLADKEMSLDDYLSHPHAMIAISDGVKALIEQALMEKPKRK
FT                   MVLRAYHLEAALAIMDTLPIIITVPADLAYLVAERYDLVVKPLPFQFTPFEYSMIWHVR
FT                   CEHSPAQEWLRTIVREECSRLIAKRIEDMGLNC"
FT   gene            complement(403358..403540)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001992"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403358..403540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001992"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50155.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTALDRLTIYSVLCFISFCALVLRTPADTSLMPLVGMVATIIGI
FT                   WIEMRKWSGASEQEN"
FT   gene            403674..403922
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001993"
FT   CDS_pept        403674..403922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001993"
FT                   /product="tRNA 5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridine synthase
FT                   TusA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50156"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNPELATKTLEAEGLRCPEPVMMVRKTIRNMQDGEILLVKADD
FT                   PSTTRDIPSFCRFMDHQLIAAQTEQVPYQYLIKKGLE"
FT   gene            complement(403965..404129)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001994"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403965..404129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001994"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit II-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50157"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50157.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLPIVAGSFVLTGLTVEAWIRVAHIIPMHEEMRAMKKQLNKLQS
FT                   EVRTLEYDE"
FT   gene            complement(404131..404247)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001995"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404131..404247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001995"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50158"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50158.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARGQVYAYTLHGDDPKESELFIHLWFGAVLVSDGTD"
FT   gene            complement(404432..404986)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001996"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404432..404986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001996"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001996"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50159"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLAISITTVALAEIGDKTQLLSLLLASRYRKPIPIIAAIFLAT
FT                   IANHALAAWLGVVVADYLSPDILKWVLVVSFVAMAAWVLIPDKLDDDEQISNRGPFIAS
FT                   FIAFFVAEIGDKTQIATSILGAQYADALSWVILGTTIGMLLANVPVVLIGKLSADKMPL
FT                   GLIRKVTAILFVLLAIGAAFF"
FT   gene            complement(405078..405197)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001997"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405078..405197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001997"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001997"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50160"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50160.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLGSSLPDEVSVSSGSSVNIIGAKSPWRSRLEAFQV"
FT   gene            405149..405292
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001998"
FT   CDS_pept        405149..405292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001998"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50161"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKLHQVSYSPKTGAILATFVALLKSQSRQKLPFKKNTADNAVK
FT                   IH"
FT   gene            405471..406388
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001999"
FT   CDS_pept        405471..406388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_001999"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_001999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50162"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50162.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKYDIKTFQGMILALQDYWAQNGCTIVQPLDMEVGAGTSHPMTC
FT                   LRALGPEPMSTAYVQPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQFQVALKPSPDNIQELYLGSLEV
FT                   LGIDPLVHDIRFVEDNWENPTLGAWGLGWEVWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGLECKPVTGEI
FT                   TYGIERLAMYIQEVDSVYDLTWNIAPDGSKVTYGDIFHQNEVEQSTYNFEHADVEFLFG
FT                   FFEQCEKECKELLELEKPLPLPAYERILKAGHAFNLLDARKAISVTERQRYILRIRDLT
FT                   KSVAEAYYASREALGFPMCKKEQA"
FT   gene            406401..408467
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002000"
FT   CDS_pept        406401..408467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002000"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50163.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEFLIELGTEELPPTQLRTLAEAFAANFEAELKSAELAHEGVK
FT                   WFAAPRRLALKVAALAESQSDKIVEKRGPAVSAAFDAEGNPTKAAQGWARGCGISVDQA
FT                   ERMVTDKGEWLLFKQEVKGQPTSEIVVELAAKALANLPIAKPMRWGNKTTQFIRPVKTL
FT                   TMLMGSDLIEGEILGVASDRTIRGHRFMGEQEFTIDSAEQYPAILEERGKVMADYEARK
FT                   AIILADAQKAAAAVGGIADLEDDLVEEVTSLVEWPVVLTAKFEEEFLKVPSEALVYTMK
FT                   GDQKYFPVYDENKKLLPNFIFVSNIESKEPRYVIEGNEKVVRPRLADAEFFFNTDRKRP
FT                   LIDRLPELEQAIFQKQLGTIKDKTDRITELAGYIAEQIGADVEKSKRAGLLAKCDLMTS
FT                   MVFEFTDTQGVMGMHYARHDGEAEEVAVALNEQYMPRFAGDELPSNGVSTAVAMADKLD
FT                   TIVGIFGIGQAPKGSDPFALRRASLGVLRIIVEYGYNLDLVDLVAKAKSLFVDRLTNDN
FT                   VEQDVIEFMLGRFRAWYQDEGFSVDIIQAVLARRPTKPADFDQRVKAVSHFRELEAAES
FT                   LAAANKRVGNILAKFDGELAADIDLALLQEDAEKALAESVEVMTEALEPAFATGNYQEA
FT                   LSKLADLREPVDAFFDNVMVMADDEALKKNRLTLLNNLRNLFLQVADISVLQK"
FT   gene            408684..410768
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002001"
FT   CDS_pept        408684..410768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002001"
FT                   /product="periplasmic alpha-amylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTILALSIGLLSACSQIPENAIVLSVGDDTAVFEANSNGLLVA
FT                   EQKLEKGSYTFTIADSNQTCGSSFALAEEDRIKFNRPLKMDNCATDAQMPLRIFKANTY
FT                   QFTLNPTTNELTVRLKPKQNQDITYSCPVATDAPKTINVEQTFNDGTVVRDALTGQQAT
FT                   VANGSVTMQPGPMSQGLLLLEEVEQQAEKPFSWDNATVYFVMTDRFYNGNPDNDNSYGR
FT                   SKDGKYEIGTFHGGDLAGLTKKLDYIESLGVNAIWITSPLEQIHGWVGGGDKGDFKHYG
FT                   YHGYYHQDWTKLDANMGSEDELRTFVDTAHKKGIRVIWDVVMNHTGYATLADMQEFGFG
FT                   QLYLDDQEAKEVLGEKWTDWQPKSGQSWHSFNDYIKYSDSEAWDKWWGKGWIRTDIGDY
FT                   DAPGYNDITMSLNYLPDLKTESTQKTGLPNFFRNKDTNAQDELQTPREHLITWLSDWVR
FT                   DYGIDGFRVDTAKHVEMEAWAELKASTTQALAQWKQNNPDKALDDLPFWMTGEVWAHSV
FT                   VKSPYFDNGFDSIINFEFQSDVAPKALKCFAQLDSDYRRYAERINSDPEFNVLSYLSSH
FT                   DTQLFWSARSRSFDDQARAANALMLAPGAVQIYYGDEIARDFGVTGSDPTQGTRSDMPW
FT                   DKIHGEREDLLQHWQKLGEFRQRHPAVAQGKHITRNQEGYYAFERQYHDDKVLIVYTGE
FT                   "
FT   gene            410990..412243
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002002"
FT   CDS_pept        410990..412243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002002"
FT                   /product="valine--pyruvate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50165.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSKFGEKFNQYSGITQLMDDLNDGLRTPGAIMLGGGNPAAIPA
FT                   MLDYFHQASEEMLASGELVAALANYDGPQGKDAFVKALAQLFRETYGWDISEKNISLTN
FT                   GSQSGFFYLFNLLAGKQPDGSHKKVLLPIAPEYIGYGDAGIDEDIFVSYHPEIELLDNG
FT                   LFKYHVDFEQLTVDDSVTAICASRPTNPTGNVLTDEEVRKLDKLARENNIPLIIDNAYG
FT                   LPFPNIIFEDVEPFWNENTILCMSLSKLGLPGVRCGIVIASEEITQALTNMNGIISLAP
FT                   GSVGPALANHIIAKGDLLKLSSEVIKPFYKQKSQRAVELLQEAITDERFRIHKPEGAIF
FT                   LWLWFDELPITTMELYQRLKARGVLIVPGEYFFIGQQDEWDHAHQCLRMNYVQDDEMMQ
FT                   KGIAIIAEEVEKAYQQGQ"
FT   gene            complement(412328..412765)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412328..412765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002003"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50166"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50166.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNVDFSPLYRNAIGFDRLLNLMEANTAKNTSGGYPPYNIEQKDE
FT                   HNYRITMAVAGFSEDQLDLTQNENMLIVKGERKAEEGKNYVYQGIAERDFERKFQLADY
FT                   VKVTGASMENGLLHIDLVREIPEAMQPRKIAIGGNNLLESN"
FT   gene            complement(413168..413284)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413168..413284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002004"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50167"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKDKKQPQLSLKEKRKLKQEKAAEKSVVKARKSSRK"
FT   gene            complement(413299..413715)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413299..413715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50168"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50168.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERWFSAYCLALRTWWLTSRFLTYQSPLRLLSLFETYEQQAHCR
FT                   NRARIAVGDTVRLVDVERAYQYRMTLVNSHKSQPMTGMLAVDSYLGSRLLGRAKNDAFE
FT                   IEIFNQRRCFVITEIVHQSQPPAQKMLCGCLLCQ"
FT   gene            complement(414060..416477)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414060..416477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50169"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEVVD
FT                   NSIDEALAGHCKDIVVTIHEDNSVSVSDDGRGIPTEIHSEENVSAAEVIMTVLHAGGKF
FT                   DDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEKVELTIHRGGHIHTQTYRHGEPQAPLAVVGDTDKT
FT                   GTQIRFWPSAETFSNTEFHYDILAKRLRELSFLNSGVSIKLVDEREADKHDHFMYEGGI
FT                   QAFVDHLNTNKTPIIEKIFHFNSEREDGISVEVAMQWNDGFQENIFCFTNNIPQRDGGT
FT                   HLAGFRAALTRTLNSFMDKEGFSKKAKTATSGDDAREGLTAVVSVKVPDPKFSSQTKDK
FT                   LVSSEVKSAVESAMGEKLSEFLIENPTEAKMVCSKIIDAARAREAARKAREMTRRKGAL
FT                   DLAGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKNQAILPLKGKILNVEKAR
FT                   FDKMLSSQEVATLITALGCGIGRDEYNPDKLRYHNIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFYR
FT                   QMPELIERGYVYIAQPPLYKVKKGKQEQYIKDEEAMNQYQVSLALDNASLHVNAEAPAL
FT                   AGEALEKLVQQYNAGIKLAERMSRRYPSALVNELIYTPRLTPEQCHDASVVEAWTKQLI
FT                   EQLNAKEVGASQYSYEVEQHEELGLNLPKIVVRTHGVTHEHAISIDFLNSKEYGKLADL
FT                   SEALDGLLEEGAYIKRGERTMPVASFAEALDWLVKESMRGLSRQRYKGLGEMNPDQLWE
FT                   TTMDPETRRMMQVTIEDAVGADQLFTTLMGDQVEPRRNFIEENALKVANLDV"
FT   gene            complement(416491..417570)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416491..417570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002007"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50170.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSRLIIQQFRNIKACDIELSAGFNFLIGPNGSGKTSVLEAVYL
FT                   LGHGRSFKSSLTGRVIQNECDELFVHGRFLNSDQFELPIGINKQRDGSTEVKIGGQSGQ
FT                   KLAQLAQVLPLQLIHPEGFDLLTDGPKHRRAFIDWGVFHTEPAFYQAWGRFKRLNKQRN
FT                   ALLKTANSYRELSYWDQEMAGLAENISQWRASYIEQMKTVAETICQTFLPEFEIQLKYY
FT                   RGWDKDTPYHEILEKNFERDQALGYTFSGPNKADLRIKVNGTPVEDVLSRGQLKLMVCA
FT                   LRVAQGQHLTEMTGKQCIYLIDDFASELDSQRRKRLADCLKETGAQVFVSSITESQIAD
FT                   MLDDNGKLFHVEHGRIESN"
FT   gene            complement(417580..418680)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417580..418680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002008"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50171"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50171.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTIERSHLIKPLQQVSGALGGRPTLPILGNLLLKVEENVLSMT
FT                   ATDLEVELVSKVTLEGDFEAGSITVPSRKFLDICRGLPDDAIITFVLEGDRVQVRSGRS
FT                   RFSLATLPANDFPNIEDWQSEVEVSLSQADLRTLIDKTQFSMANQDVRYYLNGMLFEID
FT                   GTTLRSVATDGHRMAVSQTQLGADFAQKQIIVPRKGVQELVKLMDAPEQPVVLQIGSSN
FT                   VRAEVNNFTFTSKLVDGRFPDYRRVLPQSTNKTLIASCDELRQAFSRAAILSNEKFRGV
FT                   RVNLADTEMRITANNPEQEEAEEMLDVTFEGDAIEIGFNVSYVLDVLNTLRCENVRVSM
FT                   SDANASALIENADDDSAMYVVMPIRL"
FT   gene            complement(418744..420150)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418744..420150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002009"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein dnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50172.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSLWLQCLQQLQEELPATEFSMWVRPLQAELNDNTLTLFAPNR
FT                   FVLDWVRDKYLNNITRLLQEYCGGDIPNLRFEVGSRPVSAPKPAPTRTPADVAAESSAP
FT                   AQLQARKPVHKTWDDDAQAIAAINHRSNMNPKHKFDNFVEGKSNQLGLAAARQVSDNPG
FT                   AAYNPLFLYGGTGLGKTHLLHAVGNAIVDNNPNAKVVYMHSERFVQDMVKALQNNAIEE
FT                   FKRYYRSVDALLIDDIQFFANKERSQEEFFHTFNALLEGNQQIILTSDRYPKEINGVED
FT                   RLKSRFGWGLTVAIEPPELETRVAILMKKAEDHQIHLADEVAFFIAKRLRSNVRELEGA
FT                   LNRVIANANFTGRPITIDFVREALRDLLALQEKLVTIDNIQKTVAEYYKIKVADLLSKR
FT                   RSRSVARPRQLAMALAKELTNHSLPEIGDAFGGRDHTTVLHACRKIEQLREESHDIKED
FT                   YSNLIRTLSS"
FT   gene            420563..421309
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002010"
FT   CDS_pept        420563..421309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002010"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter amino acid-binding
FT                   portion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50173"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWIKVAVAAIALSAATVQAATEVKVGMSGRYFPFTFVKQDKLQ
FT                   GFEVDMWEEIGKRNDYKIEYVTANFSGLFGLLETGRIDTISNQITMTDERKAKYLFADP
FT                   YVVDGAQITVRKGNDSIKGVDDLAGKTVAVNLGSNFEQLLRQYDKDGKINIKTYDTGIE
FT                   HDVALGRADAFVMDRLSALELIKKTGLPLELAGEPFETIQNAWPFVDNEKGRKLQEEVN
FT                   KALAEMRADGTVEKISVKWFGADITK"
FT   gene            421424..422095
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002011"
FT   CDS_pept        421424..422095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002011"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50174"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50174.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFDFNYMLELLPILLKYLGTTMEMATWGLVFSLILSVILANIRV
FT                   FKLPVLDQLSQLYISFFRGTPLLVQLFLLYYGLPQIFPLMVGIDAFSAAVIGLTLHFAA
FT                   YMAESIRAAIIGIDRSQMEASLSVGMTTSQAMRRVILPQATRVALPSLMNYFIDMIKST
FT                   SLAFTLGVAEIMAKAQMEASSSFRFFEAFLAVALIYWGVVVILTRVQIWAEAKLNKAYV
FT                   R"
FT   gene            422092..422829
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002012"
FT   CDS_pept        422092..422829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002012"
FT                   /product="ABC-type polar amino acid transport system ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50175"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50175.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLENIHKRFGETEVLKGIDLDIKQGEIIVIIGSSGTGKSTLLR
FT                   TVNFLEQADEGRITIDDVSVDTQKHTKAEVLALRRRTGFVFQNYALFAHMNARQNIAEG
FT                   LVTVRGWKKADALKRAQQILDDIGLGDKGDSYPAALSGGQQQRVGIGRAMALQPELLLF
FT                   DEPTSALDPEWVGEVLSLMKKLANQHQTMLVVTHEMQFAKEVADRVIFMAEGNIVEQGS
FT                   PQDIFDNPQDPRLKKFLNQVGIE"
FT   gene            423072..423206
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002013"
FT   CDS_pept        423072..423206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002013"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L34p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50176"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQPTVLKRKRTHGFRARMATKNGRKVINARRAKGRARLSK"
FT   gene            423253..423576
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002014"
FT   CDS_pept        423253..423576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002014"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50177"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50177.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPEHYQNVFQQAHRAGSPHFTIIARKNKLSHPRLGLAVPKKQI
FT                   KTAVGRNRFKRLARESFRNNQHQLPNKDFVVIAKKSAQDLSNEEIFKLFDKLWQRLSRP
FT                   SRG"
FT   gene            423543..423800
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002015"
FT   CDS_pept        423543..423800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002015"
FT                   /product="YidD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50178"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50178.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPVSPFTWIAIGLVYLYRWFISPLIGPRCRFTPTCSTYALEAL
FT                   RAHGFVKGCWLSGKRLLKCHPLNEGGYDPVPPVQKQDRDN"
FT   gene            423803..425425
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002016"
FT   CDS_pept        423803..425425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002016"
FT                   /product="OxaI/YidC membrane insertion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50179"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50179.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQRNILLIGLALVSFLLFQQWQVAKNPEPQAVEQAQSSSTLPA
FT                   PSFADELDPVPGQQQASAKTITVTTDVLTLSIDTVGGDVVHANLNEYSAELDSSDSFVL
FT                   LKDDQGHQFIAQSGLVGPQGIDLSSTNRPHYNVSADSFTMADGQDELRVPMTFTTNGIE
FT                   YTKTYIFKRGSYALNVEYDVVNNSGNNATFGMYAHLRQNLMDDGGSITMPTYRGGAYST
FT                   EDTRYKKYSFDDMQDRNLSLNLADGQGWAAMIQHYFAAAWIPRNEPGTNLYTRVIGNLG
FT                   DIGVRMPNKTIATGDQAKFEATLWVGPKLQDEMAEVAPNLDLVVDYGWLWFIAKPLHML
FT                   LSFIQSFVGNWGVAIICLTFIVRGAMYPLTKAQYTSMAKMRMLQPKLQAMRERIGDDRQ
FT                   RMSQEMMELYKKEKVNPLGGCLPLILQMPIFIALYWALMESVELRHSPFFGWIHDLSAQ
FT                   DPYYILPLLMGASMFLIQKMSPTTVTDPMQQKIMTFMPVMFTFFFLFFPSGLVLYWLVS
FT                   NIVTLIQQTLIYKGLEKKGLHSK"
FT   gene            425543..426904
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002017"
FT   CDS_pept        425543..426904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002017"
FT                   /product="GTPase and tRNA-U34 5-formylation enzyme TrmE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50180"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDTIVAQATAPGRGGVGIIRVSGPKANQVALEVTGKTLKPRYA
FT                   EYLPFKSEDGTVLDQGIALYFPNPHSFTGEDVLELQGHGGPVVMDMLIKRILGIDGIRA
FT                   ARPGEFSERAFLNDKLDLAQAEAIADLIDASSEEAAKSALQSLQGAFSGRINTLVESLI
FT                   HLRIYVEAAIDFPEEEIDFLADGKVAGDLQAIIDNLDAVRKEANQGAIMREGMKVVIAG
FT                   RPNAGKSSLLNALSGKESAIVTDIAGTTRDVLREHIHIDGMPLHIIDTAGLRDASDEVE
FT                   KIGIERAWDEIAQADRVLFMVDGTTTDATDPKDIWPDFVDRLPDNIGITVIRNKADQTG
FT                   EEMGICHVNNPTLIRLSAKTGAGVEALREHLKECMGFSGNSEGGFMARRRHLDALERAA
FT                   QHLQIGQEQLEGYMAGEILAEELRITQQHLNEITGEFSSDDLLGRIFSSFCIGK"
FT   gene            427005..427439
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002018"
FT   CDS_pept        427005..427439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002018"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein MioC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50181"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50181.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHIITGSTLGGAEYVGDHLSDLLNENGFETTIHNQPSLDEIENQ
FT                   GTWLVITSTHGAGEYPDNIQPFIAALQNTPPKMTDVKFAVIAIGDSSYDTFCAAGQHAY
FT                   DLLEDIGATPLADCLKIDVLSHAVPEDAAEAWLKENIERF"
FT   gene            427917..429812
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002019"
FT   CDS_pept        427917..429812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002019"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme GidA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50182"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50182.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYHENFDVIVVGGGHAGTEAALASARTGQKTLLLTHNIDTLGQM
FT                   SCNPAIGGIGKGHLVKEVDAMGGLMAEAIDHAGIQFRTLNASKGPAVRATRAQADRALY
FT                   KAYVRNALENAPNLTLFQQSVDDLIVEQDRAVGVVTQMGLRFHAKAVVLTVGTFLGGKI
FT                   HIGMESSSGGRAGDPPSIALADRLRELPFRVDRLKTGTPPRIDARTVDFSVLEAQHGDN
FT                   PTPVFSFMGKREQHPRQIPCFITHTNEQTHDVIRSNLDRSPMYAGVIEGIGPRYCPSIE
FT                   DKVMRFADKNSHQIFIEPEGLTTHELYPNGISTSLPFDVQVQIVRSMKGFENAHIVRPG
FT                   YAIEYDFFDPRDLKQTYETKFIHGLFFAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLMAGLNASLYSQDKE
FT                   GWSPRRDQAYMGVLIDDLSTMGTKEPYRMFTSRAEYRLLLREDNADLRLTEKARELGLI
FT                   DNVRWARFNEKLNNMETERQRLKSTWMNPKSEGVDELNKLLKTPMAREASGEDLLRRPE
FT                   ITYSQLTQLEAFAPALEDQQAAEQVEIQVKYDGYIKRQQEEIEKSLRHENTKLPADLDY
FT                   RDVKGLSNEVVAKLSEAKPESIGIASRISGITPAAISILLVHLKKHGLLKKGEEE"
FT   gene            429812..430447
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002020"
FT   CDS_pept        429812..430447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002020"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50183"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALRTKLDSLIAKTDLEVSEQQREQLVGYVELLDKWNKAYNLTS
FT                   VRDPLDMLVKHILDSIVVSTHLPGERFIDVGTGPGLPGIPLAIMNPEKTFFLLDSLGKR
FT                   IRFIKQVVHTLGLKNVTPIQSRVEEFQPEEKFDGVLSRAFASMTDMVEWCHHLPKQEHG
FT                   VFLALKGQHPKDEMDQLPEWCSVTEIISLAVPELEGDRHLVILSRKEN"
FT   gene            430458..431231
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002021"
FT   CDS_pept        430458..431231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002021"
FT                   /product="ParA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50184"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50184.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIVAIANQKGGVGKTTTCINLAASMAATKRKVLVIDLDPQGNA
FT                   TMASGVDKYMVDATAYDLLVEDTPFDQVVCTQTTGKYDLIAANGDVTAAEIKLMEVFAR
FT                   EVRLKNALSSVRDNYDFIFIDCPPSLNLLTINAMAAADSVLVPMQCEYFALEGLTALMD
FT                   TISKLAAVVNENLKIEGLLRTMYDPRNRLSNEVSDQLKKHFGNKVYRTVIPRNVRLAEA
FT                   PSHGKPAMYYDKYSAGAKAYLALAGEMLRREEIPV"
FT   gene            431256..432137
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002022"
FT   CDS_pept        431256..432137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002022"
FT                   /product="chromosome (plasmid) partitioning protein
FT                   ParB/stage 0 sporulation protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50185"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRGLGKGLDALLSTSSFAREKQHIASHSQELSADGELTDLAIG
FT                   QLQPGVYQPRKDMAPEALEELAASIQSQGIIQPIVVRQVESGQFEIIAGERRWRAARQA
FT                   GLKRVPCLVKKVEDRAAIAMALIENIQREDLNVIEEAQALERLQDEFTLTHQQVAEVIG
FT                   KSRTTVSNLLRLNQLESDVKSLVADKLLEMGHARALLALQGEKQVEVAQQVAKKQMTVR
FT                   QTEQLVKKCLAPQNEQKGQQEDTEAEQMSHKLSQLLDAKVSLTRSANGKAKLTISLDEP
FT                   HKLDQLIAKLEA"
FT   gene            432378..432716
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002023"
FT   CDS_pept        432378..432716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002023"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase protein I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50186"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50186.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSGAVIFVAAGMAVAINPDWGFSALIGGGIFVVANAVFALCAF
FT                   MFSGARAAKRIAASFYTGEVLKILITVALFYVAYMYMQVELVPLKLTYLLVLGINICAP
FT                   VLFINNKK"
FT   gene            432725..433537
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002024"
FT   CDS_pept        432725..433537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002024"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase A chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50187"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50187.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPGEALTSSGYIAHHLSNLSLYKLGLVGSETSFWNVHIDSLFF
FT                   SWFTGLIFLGIFYKVAKRTTAGVPGKLQCAVEMIVEFVADNVKDTFHGRNPLIAPLALT
FT                   IFCWVFLMNVMDLVPIDFLPYPAEHWLGIPYLKVVPSADVNITMAMALGVFALMIYYSI
FT                   KVKGLGGFAKELALHPFNHPLMIPFNLLIEVVSLLAKPLSLGMRLFGNMFAGEVVFILC
FT                   AAMLPWYLQWMGSLPWAIFHILVITIQAFVFMMLTIVYLSMAHEDPDH"
FT   gene            433595..433849
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002025"
FT   CDS_pept        433595..433849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002025"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase C chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50188"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50188.1"
FT                   /translation="METLLSFSAIAVGIIVGLASLGTAIGFALLGGKFLEGAARQPEMA
FT                   PMLQVKMFIIAGLLDAVPMIGIVIALLFTFANPFVGQLG"
FT   gene            433987..434394
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002026"
FT   CDS_pept        433987..434394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002026"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase B chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50189"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVWPPLMKAIEERQKKIADGLQAAERAAKDLDLAQANASDQLK
FT                   EAKRTATEIIEQANKRKSQILDEAREEAQAERQKILAQAEAELEAERNRARDDLRKQVA
FT                   TLAVAGAEKILERSIDKDAQKDILDNITAKL"
FT   gene            434409..434942
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002027"
FT   CDS_pept        434409..434942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002027"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase delta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50190"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLTTIARPYAKAAFDFALEKDQLDQWGQMLSFAAEVAKNEQMN
FT                   ELLTGSVSADKMAEIFVAVCGEQVDTHGQNLLKVMAENGRLAALPDVCTEFYTLKKEHE
FT                   KEIDVEVISATELSDEQLANIGSKLEKRLERKVKLNCSVDETLLGGVIIRAGDLVIDDS
FT                   ARGRLNRLSDALQS"
FT   gene            434956..436497
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002028"
FT   CDS_pept        434956..436497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002028"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50191"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50191.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNSTEISDLIKQRIESFEVVSEARNEGTIVSVSDGIIRIHGLA
FT                   DVMQGEMIELPGGRYALALNLERDSVGAVVMGPYADLKEGMKVTGTGRILEVPVGPELL
FT                   GRVVNTLGEPIDGKGPIEAKMTSPVEVIAPGVIDRKSVDQPVQTGYKSVDSMIPIGRGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRQIGKTALAIDAIINQKDSGIFSIYVAIGQKASTIANVVRKLEEHGALQNTI
FT                   VVVASASESAALQYLAPYAGCAMGEYFRDRGEDALIVYDDLSKQAVAYRQISLLLKRPP
FT                   GREAFPGDVFYLHSRLLERAARVNEEYVERFTNGEVKGKTGSLTALPIIETQAGDVSAF
FT                   VPTNVISITDGQIFLQTELFNAGVRPAVDPGISVSRVGGSAQTKIIKKLSGGIRTALAA
FT                   YRELAAFAQFSSDLDEATKKQLDHGQKVTELMKQKQYAPMSVFDQALTIFAAERGYLDD
FT                   VELNKVLDFEAALLSYARGQYAELAAEIDKSGAYNDEIEAQLKKLTDDFKATQTW"
FT   gene            436542..437408
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002029"
FT   CDS_pept        436542..437408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002029"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase gamma chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50192"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50192.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAKEIRNKIGSVKSTQKITKAMEMVAASKMRRSQDAMEASRPY
FT                   AETMRKVIGHVANANLEYRHPYLEEREAKRVGYIIVSTDRGLCGGLNINVFKKAVTDMQ
FT                   AWREKGAEIELAVVGSKATAFFKHGGAKVAAQVSGLGDNPSLEDLIGSVGVMLKKYDEG
FT                   ELDRLYVVFNKFVNTMVQQPTIDQLLPLPKSDSEEMQREHSWDYIYEPEPKPLLDTLLV
FT                   RYVESQVYQGVVENLACEQAARMIAMKAATDNATNLIDDLELVYNKARQAAITQELSEI
FT                   VGGAAAV"
FT   gene            437444..438847
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002030"
FT   CDS_pept        437444..438847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002030"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50193"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50193.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGKIVQIIGAVVDVEFPQSNVPSVYDALNVTDSKERLVLEVQQ
FT                   QLGGGVVRCIVMGSSDGLRRGVEVVNTGAPISVPVGTKTLGRIMNVLGDAIDERGEVGA
FT                   EEVYSIHRSAPSYEEQSNEIALLETGVKVIDLICPFAKGGKIGLFGGAGVGKTVNMMEL
FT                   INNIALQHSGLSVFAGVGERTREGNDFYYEMQEAGVVNVEKPEESKVAMVYGQMNEPPG
FT                   NRLRVALTGLTMAERFRDEGRDVLLFIDNIYRYTLAGTEVSALLGRMPSAVGYQPTLAE
FT                   EMGVLQERITSTKSGSITSVQAVYVPADDLTDPSPATTFAHLDATVVLNRNIAAMGLYP
FT                   AIDPLDSTSRMLDPLVVGQDHYEVARGVQQTLQRYKELKDIIAILGMDELSEEDKQVVS
FT                   RARKIERFLTQPYHVAEVFTGDPGIYVPLKETLRGFKGLLAGEYDDIPEQAFMYCGSID
FT                   DAIENAKKL"
FT   gene            438866..439288
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002031"
FT   CDS_pept        438866..439288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002031"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase epsilon chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50194"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAITFHLDVVSAEKKIFSGRVETFQVTGSEGELGIFHGHTPLLT
FT                   AIKPGMVRIVKQHGHEEIIYVSGGMVEIQPGTATVLADTAIRGEELDAAKAEEAKRRAE
FT                   EQIQNQHGDMDFAQAASELAKAIAQLRVIELTKKRR"
FT   gene            439438..440799
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002032"
FT   CDS_pept        439438..440799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002032"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   uridyltransferase/glucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50195"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSAVILAAGKGTRMHSNMPKVLHTLAGKPMAKHVIDTCTGLGA
FT                   QNIHLVFGHGGDQMQTTLAEEPVNWVLQADQLGTGHAVDQASPRFEDDEKILVLYGDVP
FT                   LISAETIENLLDAQPTGGIALLTVMLDNPTGYGRIIRKNGPVVAIVEQKDATEEQKQIK
FT                   EINTGVMVATGGDLKRWLSGLNNNNAQGEYYLTDVIAAAHDEGRAVEAVHPVNAIEVEG
FT                   VNDRAQLARLERAFQSMQAQKLLEQGVMLRDPARFDLRGELQCGMDCEIDVNVIIEGKV
FT                   SLGDNVVIGAGCVLKDCEIDDNTIVRPYSVIEGATVGEECTVGPFTRLRPGAEMRNDSH
FT                   VGNFVEVKNARIGEGSKANHLTYLGDAEIGQRTNIGAGTITCNYDGANKFKTIIGNDVF
FT                   VGSDSQLVAPVTIADGATIGAGTTLTKDVEEGELVITRVKERKINGWQRPVKQK"
FT   gene            complement(440881..441621)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440881..441621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002033"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFRTLWLISLLLLTGCSDYQWGWYVLDPSTEQGLTNLKFLIAGF
FT                   SDTIQVSLLSMLFAMTLGLIIALPALSNSPYLKWINRIYVEVVRSVPVLVLLLWVYYGM
FT                   PTLLDVSLNHFWAGVIALTIAESAFMAEVFRGGIQAISRGQHEAAESLGLSYWQKMHLV
FT                   ILPQAFRQILPPLGNQFVYILKMSSLVSVIGLSDLTRRANELVVNEYLPLEIYTFLVLE
FT                   YLLLILFVSQAVRWLEKRIAIPSY"
FT   gene            441737..442513
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002034"
FT   CDS_pept        441737..442513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002034"
FT                   /product="cyclohexadienyl dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.51"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50197"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLALGMCLLAATQIAHAESRLQSILDSGVLRVGTTGDWNPM
FT                   TMKDPATNSYRGFDIDVTTELAKDLGVKVEYVATDWKTLVNGITANKYDITGSASLNMS
FT                   RAKVAGYSQPYFYLAFVPVVQKKDLAKFSDWADFNTPDVKVAATLGTVQEKMVKEFFPL
FT                   AQHIVIEAPARDFQELLARRADVSVTSNVEAATLVDKFKQLAIVPVTAPRKPTPIAMLL
FT                   PQDDQVWINYINHWVELKKTQGFFKLTAKKWGLKSL"
FT   gene            complement(442559..443764)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442559..443764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002035"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50198"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKLQLIYLAALSMLGFVATDMYLPAFKAMEIDFATGPEQIAL
FT                   SLTVFLVGMAVGQLMWGLASDKFGHRNTLAAGLVLFTIASFGLAFCDQVWQLLTLRFIQ
FT                   AIGVCAPAVIWQAMVIKRYSSSSQQIFATIMPLVALSPALAPQLGVVLADNFGWHSIFI
FT                   TLTLVGVFLVFATMAQKDEKAEIKQTSMSADIKALLSSKKYLGNVFMFATASAAFFAYL
FT                   TGMPEIMAQLGYEAKDIGLSFIPQTIAFMAGGYLGKVGVRKFGDEKVLRQLIGLFSVAA
FT                   IMIFIASQWELSSIWPILAPFCLIAVANGALYPIVVNHALASAKQSPATAAGLQNSLQI
FT                   TVSSLSSALVAAMASQAQMVTGVAIIICMGGLWMGYILSNRELSQHFTTPDNARVVSED
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            443917..444819
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002036"
FT   CDS_pept        443917..444819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50199"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50199.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKASLEMLDTVARLGSFTAAAEVLHKVPSAISYGVRQVEQDLD
FT                   VVLFRRLPRKVELTPAGELFMAEARSLLRQMEEVKAQTRRAAQGWKSTLKLTLDNVVKL
FT                   EKLKPLVEDFYREFEFAELQINMEVFNGSWEAIAQGRADIVVGATSAVPVGGDFEVKDM
FT                   GVLDWAFVMSPAHPCVRQQVLTEEFVSQFPAICLDDTSNVLPKRHTGHYPQQRRLLLPN
FT                   WYSAIECLKNGVGVGYMPRHIATPLINDGVLVEKVMPDDKPLSHCCLVWRKDDNHKLIQ
FT                   WMVDYLGSPNQLYQDWLQS"
FT   gene            complement(444875..446422)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444875..446422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002037"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase biosynthetic"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50200"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50200.1"
FT                   /translation="MMESQPEKKVNQTGADYLRQILRAPVYEVATVTPLQEMPRLSARI
FT                   GNNVQIKREDRQPVHSFKLRGAYNMVASLSEAQKAAGVIAASAGNHAQGMALSGTKLGI
FT                   KTTIVMPKTTPDIKVDAVRSFGGNVVLHGSNFDEAKAEAERLSEQYGYTFVPPFDHPLV
FT                   IAGQGTIGMEMLQQNGHLDYIFVPVGGGGLAAGIAVLVKQLMPEIKVIAVEPEDSSCLK
FT                   AALDAGEPVVLDQVSMFADGVAVKRIGEETFRLCQKYIDGHIAVSSDEICAAVKDIFED
FT                   TRAIAEPSGALALAGLKKFAEQNKLKDKNLGTVLSGANTNFHGLRYVSERCELGEKREG
FT                   LLAVTIPERQGAFFEFCNLIGGRAVTEFNYRYNDDELANIFVGVRLQGGQEELENIIHD
FT                   LREGGYPVVDLSDDEMAKLHVRYMIGGKPSKQLKERLYSFEFPEYPGALLKFLSTLGTH
FT                   WNISLFNYRNHGADYGRVLCGFELDEGDLAQFSAHLRELGYQCKDETDNPSYKFFLS"
FT   gene            complement(446425..448266)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446425..448266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002038"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50201.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYRSATTTHGRNMAGARALWRATGVKEEDFGKPIIAVVNSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLKDMGQLVAREIEKAGGIAKEFNTIAVDDGIAMGHGGMLYSLPSRELIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADAMVCISNCDKITPGMLMASMRLNIPVIFVSGGPMEAGKTKLSDQIIKLD
FT                   LVDAMIQGADPKVSDEQSEQIERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLTEALGLSQPGNGSML
FT                   ATHADREQLFLNAGRRIVELTRRYYEQDDESALPRNIATYDAFENAMALDIAMGGSTNT
FT                   ILHLLAAAQEGEVDFDMEDIDRLSRQVPHLCKVAPSTQKYHMEDVHRAGGVMAILGELD
FT                   RAGLLHNDARTVLGLSMKEQLAKYDIIQTEDEEVLKFYRAGPAGIRTTQAFSQDCRWDR
FT                   LDDDRAEGCIRAKDNAFSQEGGLAVLSGNIALDGCIVKTAGVDESILKFTGPAVVFESQ
FT                   EDAVEGILGGKVKAGDVVVIRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTTYLKSMGLGKECALLTDGRFS
FT                   GGTSGLSIGHASPEAANGGAIGLVKPGDMIAIDIPNRSISLEVSEQELAERRAKQDELG
FT                   WKPVDRQREVSFALKAYASMATSADKGAVRDKSKLEG"
FT   gene            complement(448281..449219)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448281..449219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002039"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50202.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKTADFIWFNGEMVPWAEANVHVLTHAMHYGTSVFEGVRCYNT
FT                   PKGPIVFRHREHAQRLKDSAKIYRFPIPFSVEEIMEATRETLRQNKLDSAYIRPLGFVG
FT                   NVGLGVCPPVGTEMDLIIAAFPWGSYLGEEALEKGVDAMISSWNRAAPNTIPTAAKAGG
FT                   NYLSSLLVGGEARRHGYDEGIALSVDGYLSEGAGENIFVIKDGVITTPPATSAILPGIT
FT                   RDSIMTIARDKGYEVREANIAREALYLADEVFMTGTAAEIVPVATIDKIEVGTGKRGPI
FT                   TKELQAAYFGLFDGTTEDKWGWLDYVYPEQK"
FT   gene            complement(449232..449516)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449232..449516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002040"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50203.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRYLLDIKADDKPVLLERVLRVIRHRGFVIKQVAATQNHESKVA
FT                   SVEIIVDSDRPISFLINQIEKLWDVRKVEVLKIRNDELPNHNLQQHVSA"
FT   gene            complement(449528..450793)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449528..450793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002041"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIEDLAPTLAEAFEVAKTGRPGPVIVDIAKDVQLAQTPTDLLP
FT                   PYVAPAIEDVSAEDIKRAQDVLAASTRPVLYVGGGVQLAKATDAVREFLRLNPMPAVST
FT                   LKGLGTIERHDPHYLGMLGMHGTKAANLVVQEADLLIVVGARFDDRVTGKLDTFAPNAK
FT                   VIHIDIDAAEIHKLRHANAPLRGDINTILPQLELTQDISPWVHHSESLRSGFKWRYDHP
FT                   GELIYAPLLLKQLSDMMPDSSIVSTDVGQHQMWAAQHIQPREPQNFITSAGLGTMGFGL
FT                   PAAMGAAVARPDDQSILITGDGSFMMNVQELGTLKRRQIPVKIVLLNNQRLGMVRQWQS
FT                   LFFDGRHSETILDDNPDFVMLAKAFDIPGKTITKKEEVEPALKEMLASETSYMLHVLID
FT                   EEENVWPLVPPGASNSDMLENT"
FT   gene            451639..453162
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002042"
FT   CDS_pept        451639..453162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002042"
FT                   /product="Mg(2+) chelatase family protein/ComM-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50205"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50205.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLAIIHSRASVGVQAPSVSVEVHISNGMPGFTLVGLPETTVKES
FT                   KDRVRSAIINSNFQFPAKRITVNLAPADLPKEGGRFDLPIALGILAASEQIATDKLKNY
FT                   EFVGELALSGGLRPVKGVLPAALEASKIQRHLVVPHVNGDQAALVGKEQHKSAQSLLEV
FT                   CAELCGQHRLNLFQTPKRKIVEKHGRDLQDIIGQQQGKRALEIAAAGNHNLLFLGPPGT
FT                   GKTMLASRLCDLLPEMSDEEAMETASVASLTQSEINEHNWKSRPFRSPHHSSSMAALVG
FT                   GGSVPRPGEISLAHNGLLFLDEMPEFDRKVLDSLREPLESGEIIISRAQGKTRFPARFQ
FT                   LVGALNPSPTGYYEGNQARTNPQAILRYLGRLSGPLLDRFDMSLEIPALPKGTLAEGGD
FT                   RGEPTAIVKERVNHARTNMLNRSGKVNALLGSREIEAFCPLHKSDAEFLETALHRLGLS
FT                   IRAYHRIIKVARTIADLDGAEQIERAHLAEALGYRAMDRLLKQLTAQAV"
FT   gene            complement(453220..454176)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453220..454176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRLILLPLAFVVSSAQAQLAETAGFGGEISLNAGFVSSESNFN
FT                   TENSNTIDSLDKRADSDSSVIAAPLGSITYTFGNRLNHQVYAGTTRSDVAVGTLAFQLG
FT                   YQHELPSGTVLDISYLPTVLKSETWRNPYQVGTARKETDVDGNAYRFQIKGLIDKNFNL
FT                   DLAYADKDIEQEEVTDRSLARDASLYYVKGDYRVSLNQTSMLQPAFTYINQDADGNAES
FT                   FDSYGFDISWFKFINRHRLALTAGYAWKDYQATSQTFAKTRNDDTVSLFAAYEYQNVFD
FT                   WQNWSFISLAGYSQTDSNITFYDEKEYLLSLGLNYTF"
FT   gene            454326..455204
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002044"
FT   CDS_pept        454326..455204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002044"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50207.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYLLFFFNASFVILNSALCSIAICIIAVFKVLLPSVELKAKAT
FT                   ACANKVMWLWATVNAGILAVSNRVDWDVQGGEALKKDGWYLLISNHLSWTDIVVLCCVF
FT                   KDRIPMPKFFLKQQLLYVPFIGMACWALDMPFMRRYSREYLIRNPHKRGQDLETTRRSC
FT                   AKFKHAPTTVVNYVEGTRFTEEKQRKSKTSYQYLLQPKSGGIAYTLAAMGEQFENIIDV
FT                   TLAYPENTNKPFKDLLMGRMGKVVVRVNVLPVDERVLGDYFNDKPYKRQFQQWLGDVWQ
FT                   EKDRLLQEIYK"
FT   gene            complement(455251..455853)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455251..455853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002045"
FT                   /product="periplasmic thiol:disulfide interchange protein
FT                   DsbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFALFSMLMLSLSAHAAQFKEGEHYKVLDLEASKKPLVTEFF
FT                   SFYCPHCNSFEPVIQQLKKQLPEGTKLLKNHVSFMGGNMGPSMSKAYATMVALKVEDKM
FT                   VPVMFNRIHNLKKAPRNDEELRQIFLDEGVDAKKFDSAFKGFAVDSMVRRMDKQFENSG
FT                   LTGVPAVIVNNKYLVQAQSIKTMDEYFSLVNYLLTLK"
FT   gene            complement(455888..456892)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455888..456892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002046"
FT                   /product="YihE protein required for LPS synthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFVYMSQSMFNFDALTPDFMWYALESIGVRAESGFLPLNSYEN
FT                   RVYQFTDEERRRYVVKFYRPERWSNEQIQEEHDFTLELIGNEIPVAPPVRINGETLHHY
FT                   QGYAFALFESVGGRQYEVDNLDQLEGVGRFLGRIHKVGSRQAFQHRPTIGLQEYLYQPR
FT                   EILQNANMIPMHLENSFFNDLDMLIKSIESHWQEGFNIIRLHGDCHPGNILWRDGPMFV
FT                   DLDDARNGPAVQDLWMLLNGERQDKLMQLDIVLEAYQEFCDFNPAELKLIEPLRGLRMV
FT                   HYMAWLAKRWHDPAFPLAFPWFNEPKYWEGQVLAFKEQIAALEEAPLSLMPQW"
FT   gene            complement(456928..458349)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456928..458349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002047"
FT                   /product="type cbb3 cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein
FT                   CcoG involved in Cu oxidation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDKIDIKDVTPKTYNPKTHKGNGDRFNPSNRIYVRESKGTYQK
FT                   LRRYGGWFLLLLFALIPWIPYGERQAILLDIGNQQFNFFGTTLYPQDLTLLALLFVIAA
FT                   FGLFFITTFLGRVWCGYLCPQTVWTFMYIWFEEKLEGSANKRRKQDSNKLTANLAMRKT
FT                   IKHIAWFAIALATGFTFVGYFVPMKQLVIDFFTFNANFWPVFWVMFFAICTYGNAGWMR
FT                   SIMCIHMCPYARFQSAMFDKDTFIVGYDAKRGEKRGPRPRKADPKQLGLGDCIDCDLCV
FT                   QVCPTGIDIRDGLQYECINCGACIDACDNTMDRMGYEKGLISYTTEHRLSGKSTKVMRP
FT                   KLLGYGAVLLVMIGLFFAQIAAVDPAGMSVIRDRNQLFRVNSSGEVENTYTLKVINKTQ
FT                   QVQEYSLDVEGLSDVSWYGKQTIQVQPGEVLNLPMSLGADPDKLNSAITTIQFILTDKS
FT                   NEFTIEVESRFIKKL"
FT   gene            complement(458663..458929)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458663..458929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002048"
FT                   /product="protein YihD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50211"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCHRIEELLELLEPEWHKDQEMNLIQFIVKLAKEAGYEGKLEDL
FT                   TDDVLIYHLKMRNSSKDEMIPGLKKDQEDDFKTAILRARGIIK"
FT   gene            complement(459096..459218)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459096..459218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50212.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRSGFTTAPKAKQVAPAMTLVEKTAMMSSVPAKVIKAA"
FT   gene            459560..460366
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002050"
FT   CDS_pept        459560..460366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical Transcriptional Regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50213"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLKKTLASFGIGSAKVDSILNQDVLYPGQSVDVSIHVYGGATE
FT                   QAIDNIDLKLCCRYIAEAPDDRGAREGHSMRRVPQTHVLAKWSLPYAFTIHSGEERTFD
FT                   VQLDVPWNTPVTIGDAKVWLETGLDVAAALDPTDKDILTVRPDPLMDAVLSAFEAQGLR
FT                   IRQVECEEVKGFDLPFVQEFEMVPTDGPYHGVWRELEFVAHRSEQQLKLWFEVDRTRKG
FT                   EGGMLASLLGSGKLKRELTIPATTKLDQVGELVLNYLDQTTAVHES"
FT   gene            460437..461090
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002051"
FT   CDS_pept        460437..461090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="predicted membrane protein hemolysin III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50214"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELQKPQYSQREELANTITHGIGMIFGIVGLILLLIKAIDQQAD
FT                   TLTLASMAVYGASIIVLFLASTLYHAIPHPNAKRWLKTFDHCAIYLLIAGSYTPFLLVS
FT                   LRTPLAFGLMIVIWTIALLGIIMKVAFVYRFKKLSLMTYLVMGWLSLIVIYQLAINLDI
FT                   GGLTLLAAGGIVYSLGVIFYVAKRIPFNHAIWHGFVLAGCVCHFFAIYYFVEPI"
FT   gene            complement(461129..461713)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461129..461713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50215"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWITLATLLAASSTYAAEVITLADGREVKLNDDFTWEYVMKKP
FT                   AQQATETQATIGAVETIAAPAIATIPVVTKTVGTTVVVNAKKPTMQLSDSGVDVLIGSA
FT                   SYQDGELVLPTSITNQSSQSVIQVEVEVLVFDMSGQQLAKEKVTVWQSIKRMADTYLRP
FT                   QQAEQGKSIKLAVPQSQQYQFSAKVLEVKTR"
FT   gene            complement(461739..463184)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461739..463184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002053"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein TrkH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50216.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLRPVLFVIGLVLSKLALFMYVPTLVAFFTGTGGFLDFAQAVV
FT                   ITHLAAFICLTIGRTAKFKLSVRDMFLITSLVWTIASAFAALPFVFINHISFTDAYFET
FT                   MSGITTTGSTVLSGLDNMAPSILLWRSILQWLGGIGFIVMAVAVLPMLNVGGMKLFQTE
FT                   SSDWSDKSSPRAKTVAKNIVAVYLMLTGLCIVGYLVTGMNLFEAINHAFTTLSTGGYST
FT                   SDGSMNHFSNGAHWVATTFMFLGGLPFLLFIAALRKRRIDVLVNDAQVRGFAYLFVFSS
FT                   LVISAWLVIRDGYTILDALRVSMFNIVSVVTTTGFGLEDFTAWGALPTTLFAFLMMAGA
FT                   CSGSTSGGIKIFRFQIAMTLLNKQMMKLIHPSGVFVQRYNQRPVNDDIVRSVVAFGLMF
FT                   FITIIFIAGCLSALGLDPITSISGAITAVANVGPGMGSVIGPTGNFAPLPDTAKWLLSF
FT                   GMLMGRLEILTILVLFFPAFWRR"
FT   gene            complement(463194..464570)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463194..464570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002054"
FT                   /product="Trk system potassium uptake protein TrkA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50217"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50217.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIILGAGQVGGTLAENLVGENNDITIVDNNADRLRELQDKYDL
FT                   RVVNGHASHPDVLHEAGAQDADMLVAVTNTDETNMAACQVAFTLFNTPNRVARIRSPEY
FT                   LAEKEALFKSGAIPVDHLIAPEELVTSYIERLIQYPGALQVVSFAEQKVSLVAVKAYYG
FT                   GPLVGNALSALREHMPHIDTRVAAIFRQGRPIRPQGTTIIEADDEVFFVAASNHIRSVM
FT                   SELQRLEKPYRRIMIVGGGNIGASLAKRLEQNYSVKLIERNYQRAEKLSEELENTIVFC
FT                   GDAADQELLSEENIDQVDVFIALTNEDETNIMSAMLAKRMGAKKVMVLIQRGAYVDLVQ
FT                   GGVIDVAISPQQATISALLTHVRRADIVNVSSLRRGAAEAIEAVAHGDESTSKVVGRAI
FT                   GDIKLPPGTTIGAIVRGEEVLIAHDRTVIEQDDHVVMFLVNKKYVSDVEALFQPSPFFL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(464635..465918)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464635..465918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002055"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50218"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRAAAANVLYLVVDKGHSLSSALPAAQQTVRPRDHALLQEICY
FT                   GALRYLPRLEMIANQLMDKPLKGKQRVFHHLILVGIYQLSFMRIPAHAAVGETVEGTKE
FT                   LKGPRLRGLINAVLRNYQRNQEELDQMAVSNNAGKYGHPSWLLKLLQEAYPQQWESIVE
FT                   ANNQKAPMWLRVNHQHHTRDEYLALLKNENIDSTPHTEAMDAIKLAAPCDVMKLPGFDK
FT                   GWVSVQDAAAQLSINYLKPQDGELILDCCAAPGGKTAHILERTSGSEVVAIDCDDTRLK
FT                   RVHENLKRLNLQAKVVCGDARNPQEWWQGEQFDRILLDAPCSATGVIRRHPDIKWLRRA
FT                   DDIAALAELQSEIFDAMWTQLKPGGTMVYATCSITPQENVEQVKAFLARTADAQLLDSD
FT                   PDQPGRQILPGEEDMDGFYYAVLSKTHA"
FT   gene            complement(465999..466946)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465999..466946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002056"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSLRIVFAGTPDFAARHLAALLSSEHEVIAVYTNPDRPAGRGK
FT                   KLAAPPVKQLALEHNIPVYQPESFKSDEAKQELADLNADLMVVVAYGMLLPQAVLDTPK
FT                   LGCINVHGSILPRWRGAAPIQRSIWAGDAETGVTIMQMDIGLDTGDMLKIATLPIEATD
FT                   TSASMYEKLAELGPEALIDCLADIATGKAEPVKQDDELANYAKKLSKEEARINWNDDAA
FT                   HIERCVRAFNPWPMSHFEAAENSIKVWQSRVAEQTSDKPAGTIVQADKTGIYVATGNGV
FT                   LVLEQLQVPGKKAMSVQDILNSRAAWFEVGTLLV"
FT   gene            complement(466980..467498)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466980..467498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002057"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLQVLTFPDDRLRTVAKPVEAVTPEIQKIVDDMIETMYDEEGI
FT                   GLAATQVDIHKRIVVIDISETRDEPMVLINPEILEKRGEDGIEEGCLSVPGARALVPRA
FT                   AEVTVKALDRDGKEFTFEADDLLAICVQHELDHLQGKLFVDYLSPLKRKRIQDKLAKIK
FT                   RFNEKQQNA"
FT   gene            467637..468731
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002058"
FT   CDS_pept        467637..468731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002058"
FT                   /product="LysM domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50221"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50221.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNVASVTLQLLFSFNAVANVDANPLTVKDDAPQTYVVVKG
FT                   DTLWDISAMYLDSPWLWPRLWQVNPEIDNPHLIYPGDKLSLVWINGQPVLSLKPVKKLS
FT                   PKARITEKKAVPTVAEGLVMPYLKSDRLLDQDALNSAAKVMGSSKGSKYLTAEDVLYID
FT                   GKQTATGWAIYRPVETFSRDDVSKEITALRLIAKGELVEASSDYSGLKITSQLQEILRN
FT                   DIALPNQSVENTDFTTTFYPMPSPQGSSAKLLGNIEGIRFSSTNQVVVIDKGTSDNLKQ
FT                   GSVFDLKEDAHPVYKDGDEFKKEFGVLDKKITLPQSKVGELLVIRPYQYFSLALITNST
FT                   KPINQDVSVVSPLANELTIDESTK"
FT   gene            468715..469824
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002059"
FT   CDS_pept        468715..469824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002059"
FT                   /product="rossmann fold nucleotide-binding protein Smf
FT                   possibly involved in DNA uptake"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50222.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNNDDLAAWLKLSCLPGIGGVKMNKLLARDTPRNIVNFSPEQ
FT                   LQQLGLTTKQIQAWASTDKEVDACLSWLEASTNHHILTLTDPLYPPQLKQIVAPPPLLF
FT                   VQGNSTCLSQPQIAMVGSRNASIDGLQHARHFAAEFVQHDFIVTSGLALGIDGHAHDGA
FT                   LQAKGKTIAVLGSGLENIYPARHRGLAQRVIEHGALVSEFRPNAKPRPENFPRRNRIIS
FT                   GLSLGVLVVEAAERSGSLITARYALEQGREVFALPASINAPNASGGNQLIRHGACLVEK
FT                   TKDVLDEIQSLLDWSINQSTDLFSTLNDEEELPFPQLLANVGSEATPVDILANRTNIPV
FT                   QEVMMQLLELELSGHVVAVSGGYIRKGRG"
FT   gene            469827..470306
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002060"
FT   CDS_pept        469827..470306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50223.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMDILMYLFETYIHSDAELQVEQDELEEELLRAGFQQKDIYKAL
FT                   VWLEELAALQQSDTSSAISTCMASSSTRIYTAKEMQRLDLECRGFLLFLEQINVLTTET
FT                   REMVIDRVMGLETSEFELEDLKWIILMVLFNVPGNENAYTLMEELLYTKEQGILH"
FT   gene            complement(470313..470429)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470313..470429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50224.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMGREKGVVDFTTHTYRFVKNTPKNKLAFLLAKLELA"
FT   gene            470385..470954
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002062"
FT   CDS_pept        470385..470954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002062"
FT                   /product="Zn-finger domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50225"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50225.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKIDNTLFSAHEHALEHEPCPKCGSELILKHGKHGPFLGCSNY
FT                   PSCDYIKALHNNDGHIVKELGVPCPDCGNELVLRQGRYGMFVGCSNYPACHHIESINQP
FT                   EPEKQPQEQHACPECGKGHLVERKTRFGKAFYACDNYPKCKFAVNLPPVKGRCEECGFT
FT                   LLVEKKLASGVKLQCANRKCQHTQQG"
FT   gene            complement(471024..472151)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471024..472151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002063"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50226"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50226.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLVLGAGQLARMMSLAGAPLNIQISAYDVGSGNVVHPLTQQVL
FT                   GHGLENAIEQVDAITAEFEHIPHDVLDICESSGKLLPSTAAIKAGGDRRVEKALLDNAG
FT                   VRNAKYYVIETREDFERAIEHVGMPMVLKSALGGYDGKGQWRLKETAQIETIWAEMTEC
FT                   IAATPTQAIVAEEFVPFNREISLVGARGKDGSVEVYPLAENVHINGVLSLSTAIDAPEL
FT                   QAQAKQMFTAVADSLNYVGVLALEFFDVDGTLLVNEIAPRVHNSGHWTQQGAETCQFEN
FT                   HLRAVCGLPLGSTKLIRETSMVNILGEDTLPEALLAMDGCHIHWYGKEKREGRKMGHIN
FT                   VCGDYPGELHRRLCALADVLDPMAFPAVHEFAKQA"
FT   gene            complement(472156..472641)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472156..472641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002064"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50227"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGIIMGSKSDWPTMKLAADMLDQFGVSYETKVVSAHRTPQLLA
FT                   DYASSAKERGIKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMAAAFTSLPVLGVPVQSRALKGMDSLLSIVQMP
FT                   KGIAVGTLAIGEAGAANAGILAAQILGTHDESIMAKVEAFRNEQTETVLANPNPAED"
FT   gene            472841..473398
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002065"
FT   CDS_pept        472841..473398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002065"
FT                   /product="YrdC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50228"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50228.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFEQVLNALQQGEVIAYPTEGVFGVGCDPDNPEAIQKLLELKQ
FT                   RPVEKGLILIAASYEQLLPYIDESQLTPEQLATVHATWPGPYTWIMPASDKVSNWVSGQ
FT                   FDSIAVRVTDHPLVQKMCNAFGKPLTSTSANLSGLPPCMNTEEVEQQLGDKLVAILRGE
FT                   TSGRDKPSEIRDAKTSQILRQG"
FT   gene            473446..474363
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002066"
FT   CDS_pept        473446..474363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002066"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase aerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIDKHAVKQFLMSLQDSICQQLEQEDGEAVFVEDAWHREPGER
FT                   LGGGGRSRVMRDGLVFEQGGVNFSHVEGKEMPASATAHRPELAGRRFEAMGVSLVIHPK
FT                   NPYVPTSHANVRFFIAEKEGEEPIWWFGGGFDLTPFYPFEEDCQSWHDTAKAICAPFGE
FT                   EVYAEHKAWCDKYFFLPHRNETRGVGGLFFDDLNHWEFDKCFDYIKAVGEGYCQAYLPI
FT                   VSRRKDIEYGERERQFQLYRRGRYVEFNLVYDRGTLFGLQSGGRTESILMSMPPLARWE
FT                   YRYEPEAGTPEAELYDRYLKPREW"
FT   gene            474465..475298
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002067"
FT   CDS_pept        474465..475298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002067"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase I alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50230"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQIDRYAVFGNPIGHSKSPFIHTLFARQTNQSLTYTAECAPVG
FT                   GFIEAAKAFFADGGKGCNVTLPFKEDAYQFASRLTERAQLAGAVNTLKKLDDGEIIGDN
FT                   TDGAGLVQDLLQHQVILEGARILIIGAGGAARGVIKPLLDQKPTSLTITNRTFSKAEEL
FT                   AELFSAYGPVTAKEMNTIAEEYDVVINSTSASLSGELPAISSSVFAANSTSYDMVYGKG
FT                   DTTFNQWAKQHGAAHAYDGLGMLVGQAAESFMLWRGLRPGAKQILRELRKNLEGQ"
FT   gene            475302..475565
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002068"
FT   CDS_pept        475302..475565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002068"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50231"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50231.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSILFPDMQSWDEVSQSVNFAAQQSGALIECFVTKQKLEKLSG
FT                   SELDTEQAVLSAFIDYRFDLEEIAEELIEDEAFNEEGHIIIG"
FT   gene            complement(475573..476121)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475573..476121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002069"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50232"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIRSYKGIKPELGERVYVDPTSVLVGDIRIGDDSSIWPLVAAR
FT                   GDVNHIHIGDRTNIQDGSVLHVTHKNAENPNGYPLIIGNDVTIGHKVMLHGCEIHDRVL
FT                   VGMGAIVLDAVVIESEVMIGAGSLVPPGKVLESGYLYVGSPVKQARPLSEKERAFLQKS
FT                   ANNYVQNKNDYLHEVEDLN"
FT   gene            476623..478168
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna029"
FT   rRNA            476623..478168
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna029"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            478257..478332
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna030"
FT   tRNA            478257..478332
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            478335..478410
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna031"
FT   tRNA            478335..478410
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna031"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            478443..478518
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna032"
FT   tRNA            478443..478518
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna032"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            478533..478608
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna033"
FT   tRNA            478533..478608
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna033"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            478875..481763
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna034"
FT   rRNA            478875..481763
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna034"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            481855..481975
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna035"
FT   rRNA            481855..481975
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna035"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            482020..482096
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna036"
FT   tRNA            482020..482096
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna036"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            482158..482234
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna037"
FT   tRNA            482158..482234
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna037"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            482474..483856
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002070"
FT   CDS_pept        482474..483856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002070"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50233"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50233.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISRRRFIQSSLAISTLAVLPACTLSRQQDKNGHYIYDLTAEPS
FT                   TAELVPGFNTEVLAFNGRIPAPIIRCRQGEKVTINFINKLSEPTTIHWHGLRIPIEMDG
FT                   VPFLSQAPIMPGETFTYEFIPPDAGTFWYHPHMNSVKQLGMGLVGLIIVEEAEPVQFDE
FT                   EHEVVLKHWHLDKQGQWKNLMVPRLSARMGTPGEWSGVNGIHEPVYTLKQNATTRLRIA
FT                   NVDNTITYPIAIEGTEAWVIAIDGNPVKTPYRLTQHKIGPGMRLDIGLIAPKAGERVYV
FT                   RQMKGRFPFSLCEFEVVESDLPSNKKLPLLPLNPVPDLDLENAEQIDYVFEWEGAITPA
FT                   DKSGKAIPKFWLMNKRAWEGMSKDNIPAPLSKLELGKTYIFNLKNVTQYHHPIHLHGHT
FT                   FTVLELDGKKLDEPFHTDTVLLGKNGSAKAAFVANNPGRWMYHCHVIEHMKTGLMGYIE
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            483980..484363
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002071"
FT   CDS_pept        483980..484363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002071"
FT                   /product="CrbC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50234"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50234.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQFSILGFIALGGAFGACSRYLISELCVILLGRGFPYGTLTVNV
FT                   VGSFIMGLLIAAFDNELLATEPWRQVIGLGFLGALTTFSTFSMDNVLLMQQGAFFKMGL
FT                   NILLNVVLSISVAWIGFQLLMRS"
FT   gene            484687..486627
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002072"
FT   CDS_pept        484687..486627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002072"
FT                   /product="thiamin biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50235"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRKQARLEAKQFIETLSVQPYPNSTKVYVEGSRPDVRVPMREI
FT                   ALADSLIGGTKEAPIFEPNEPVRVYDTSGVYTDPEHTIDLYNGLPKLRESWIEERGDTE
FT                   LLDEVSSVYTKERLEDETLDDLRYGNLPRIRRAKDGQCVTQLHYARKGIITPEMEFIAL
FT                   RENMGRAKYRDDVLNQQHPGQSFGANLPKDITAEFVRKEVAEGRAIIPSNINHPESEPM
FT                   IIGRNFLVKVNANIGNSSVTSSIEEEVEKLVWATRWGGDTVMDLSTGRNIHETREWILR
FT                   NSPVPIGTVPMYQALEKVNGVAENLNWEVMRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGLLLRYVPMT
FT                   AKRVTGIVSRGGSIIAKWCLAHHQESFLYTHFREICEICAKYDVALSLGDGLRPGSVAD
FT                   ANDEAQFAELRTLGELTKVAWEYDVQVIIEGPGHVPMHMIKENMEEQLEHCHEAPFYTL
FT                   GPLTTDVAPGYDHITSGIGAAMIGWYGCAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKEDVKVGMITYKLAA
FT                   HAADLAKGHPGAQVRDNALSKARFEFRWEDQFNLSLDPETARAFHDETLPQESGKVAHF
FT                   CSMCGPKFCSMKISQEVREYAKDTEQVAADQAISIKMLDDPLEGMRQKSQEFRESGSEL
FT                   YHPAAHAEVSD"
FT   gene            486627..488042
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002073"
FT   CDS_pept        486627..488042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002073"
FT                   /product="thiamin-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50236"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILIPSSLIELTGLVQQCLLLAKEQGFSIEDIELGVSPTQSIQ
FT                   LVRDQQTTHITTDLIDGHNSEHESSFVLYYRSSLSVEACAKQPSKAIYIGIADTQVSDE
FT                   NEKVLQLDIWRHPLNDEVRALSVKSKPNAMFDPEHHLAWIVTLTALDFPIEDALTLARG
FT                   ILTQQANVSRETLLNDKLDEGRSTKWADQFDDFPTPVLEDNRLGIQVGWSAQGESVNFP
FT                   TLTKQSLGLYPVVDDVAWIERLLPLGINTIQLRIKNPQQADLEQQIIRAIELGRKYQAQ
FT                   VFINDYWQLAIKHGAYGVHLGQEDIEESHLAQLTKAGIRLGLSTHGYYELLRIVQIHPS
FT                   YIALGHIFPTTTKQMPSKPQGLVRLALYQKLIDSIPYGNTESVFLPAKYKTVSDYVLGF
FT                   PTVAIGGIDQSNADQVWQTGVSSLAVVRAITLAESPQSVIEFFAQLMKERQLTFTDQNS
FT                   ELAHSKRGEHAHG"
FT   gene            487999..488802
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002074"
FT   CDS_pept        487999..488802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002074"
FT                   /product="sulfur carrier protein adenylyltransferase ThiF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWRIAREASMLTDKQFLRYQRQVALPEIAEIGQERLSKSHVLII
FT                   GCGGLGSAASLYLASAGVGKLVVVDDDEVDSSNLQRQIIYREQDLQVAKTKATVKQLTE
FT                   LNSMVQIRALNKRLDKAQLQLEVMLADVVLDCTDNMPTRQLINQVCFEQNTPLISAAAI
FT                   GWQGQFAVFDYQTPNEQEAQSKACYRCLYPFDELPQTQKCSDSGVVGPVVGTLGNYQAI
FT                   AAIQKLATGAFHVETAKLHLFDGLKMQWQIMAISKDKQCQVCAQV"
FT   gene            488841..489095
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002075"
FT   CDS_pept        488841..489095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002075"
FT                   /product="sulfur carrier protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50238"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSEQQTTQMTAADLDVITIVINDQSHQVASESNLQQIISQFAL
FT                   PEMGCVFAINNNVVPRSEWASTVLSQGDSISLFQAIAGG"
FT   gene            489101..489868
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002076"
FT   CDS_pept        489101..489868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002076"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50239"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50239.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIGDKQFESRLFTGTGKFANSRLMAEAIQVSGSQLATMALKRV
FT                   DVNDQQDDILLPLVQAGVNLLPNTSGAKNAKDAVFAAQLAREALGTNWLKLEIHPDPKY
FT                   LMPDPIETLAAAEQLVREGFIVLPYCHADPVLCKRLEEVGCAAVMPLGAPIGSNKGIVS
FT                   HDFLEIIIDQANVPVVVDAGIGAPSHAARAMEMGADAVLVNTAIAASRDPVAMAKAFKL
FT                   AVESGRMAYEAGLAGKVSHAVASSPLTSFLDEL"
FT   gene            489903..491015
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002077"
FT   CDS_pept        489903..491015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002077"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVEQFKQLNWDDISMSIYAKTAQDVERALNKPKRDLEDFKALI
FT                   SPAAEAYLEQMAQLSYSATRKRFGNTMSLYIPLYLSNLCANACTYCGFSMENRIKRRTL
FT                   NRDEVAAEVEAIKRMKFDSVLLVTGEHETKVGMKYFREMVPMIKQRFNYLAMEVQPLDQ
FT                   DEYAELKTLGLDAVMVYQETYHPSTYAEHHLRGNKMDFEYRLDTPDRLAKAGIDKIGIG
FT                   ALIGLEEWRTDCFYVAAHLDYLERTYWQTRYSISFPRLRPCEGALQPKSVMTDKQLVQL
FT                   ICAYRLLNPEVELSLSTRESPKFRDNALPLGITSMSAASKTQPGGYAMDDVELEQFEIS
FT                   DERSAGSVEDMIRAKGFDPVWRDWHSAYSG"
FT   gene            complement(491149..492843)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491149..492843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002078"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50241.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEYVPAHNERLHWLTGFTGSAGAAVITKDKAAIFVDGRYTVQVT
FT                   KQVPGDLFEYRHLIEEPALDWVLDNLPTNASVAIDPRMHSSAWLDMAQAKLAGKLELNI
FT                   LTNNPIDELWHDRPAPVVSDVRLMPTEAVGQSSESKRQEIAQLVKKAGADSAVITALDS
FT                   ICWLLNVRGLDVSRLPVLLSHAILHSDSSVEYFLEPARLPADFDAHVGTGVTVHHPEAL
FT                   QSRLEAMTGKKVLVDPAISNAWFKLVLQNSGASVIAAADPCLMPKAAKNSVEIAGMKAC
FT                   HIRDGVAMSKFLCWLDAEVAAGNLHDEATLADKLEAFRSEDPTLMDLSFDTISAAGGNA
FT                   AMCHYNHENQPEPGKLELNTLYLVDSGGQYLDGTTDITRTIAIGQPSSEMKKQFTLALK
FT                   GHIGVARARFPKGTRGYQIDTLARQHLWAEGYDYDHGTGHGVGHFLSVHEGPASISKKQ
FT                   IDVPLTEGMVLSNEPGYYRADAFGIRIENLELVVETPTNGDFPVLSFESLTRCPIDKRN
FT                   INVDMLTRPELAWLNDYHQKVWDEISPLVEGDVKEWLRQATLPVAHS"
FT   gene            complement(493142..494083)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493142..494083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002079"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50242"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50242.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVEKLARIDLNLLVCFKVLIEELNVTRAAHRLCLSQSAVSKSLA
FT                   KLRIQFDDPLFTRNSHGLTPTPRALFLKPKLDLLINQLEVLTQPEEFSPQSSEYRFQIA
FT                   AVESVYPLILPHFLPAIFQQAPGVTISTHPWSDNTFKMLQRGELDLGLTGKDIDINDAK
FT                   LTLLPPDDICELEIYRDHQMCIIRKNHPALKQPWNLEAYLALRHVQVRCDGNDRWLLDY
FT                   RLADIGADRDIAVTVPDFNSAASLCSYTDFIFTAPSHFVQLAAKQLDLVVLPLPLEFPP
FT                   MAYTLFWHRDRENDPALGWLRTMITQKTDHLR"
FT   gene            494191..495384
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002080"
FT   CDS_pept        494191..495384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002080"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50243"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50243.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQFSNSKKQMALLTLLVLFSPLAIDIYLPALPLIASTFQVDNA
FT                   LAQDTITWFLFAMGVGQLFAGPLADKLGRRTVALGGITIYAMSALLAWSAQNIEWMLVS
FT                   RLLQGLGACATSVAAFATVRDIFGPEKSGKMISYLNGAICFIPALAPILGSWLTQQFDW
FT                   RANFSFMAGFAVVSGSLMFFMMKETNPSTEKQAVFKLSRYWAVLSTPSFVFHASLCLMA
FT                   MAVILAYVTSAPSILMTGMGLSMNEFTFWFGVNAVINIAACMLAPKFMERVGTHNTLVT
FT                   GISTLGLAGVIMLVMNGQNTALSFMLPIFMSSVGFAFILGAAAGKALEPFGDKAGTAAA
FT                   LLGLFQMSGSGLLVGTLQRLSLEPQTLIAIHMWVLLPALVVLFTKAGKNWHSSFAKA"
FT   gene            495476..495760
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002081"
FT   CDS_pept        495476..495760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002081"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50244"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTTYEMARILEQMEDSPEKVMFGKLLNELGNQSSERIRSAAKQ
FT                   VPLPILRDIVYQFQQVIESRKGEQVELLAKDLAQQGISADELLAYLNKQ"
FT   gene            complement(495788..496243)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495788..496243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002082"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50245"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50245.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTVKNLVNRYDDLINTLQAGFVPLLLLFCRLWVAWVFFNSGLI
FT                   KVSSWDSTLYLFELEYQVPLLPWELAAYMGTAAELILPVFLALGLITRPMAAILFVFNI
FT                   IAVISYPVLWEKGFYDHQLWGFMILVVIVWGPGVISIDHVIKNKLTR"
FT   gene            complement(496254..497012)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496254..497012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50246.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLATLQSQFAKALHYQALGEECDIVSDKFTADERIQIYCNNFII
FT                   SLSEVLAATYPMVEALVGKECFDQIARQHVLSHPLAEGNVVHYGVGFQDTIMQFSQVMT
FT                   QAQYTPEVARFEWHMDLARQIQNEKVEKPNRIPLSALAQVTEEQQPQLVFHLRTGSRSF
FT                   DSNYAVFDLFHAIQHQDFEQLNINQLQRGVISIQANGEAQCHALDTDVFQLLQCLEQKQ
FT                   SLSEIPETLLVHLNSIMALDLVDGFTLKSI"
FT   gene            complement(497009..497878)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497009..497878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50247"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHHSFHPLAGVGLRSPHLDYFSQHKPELSWLEIHSENYFQPNSV
FT                   ERHQLQALREHYQISCHGIGLSLGSVERVNPKHLAQLKALINTVDPLFVSDHLSWSENV
FT                   GHYFNDLLPLPYTEEALQVFTRNVLEVQEHLQREILIENPSSYVKFHHSTISEWDFLTE
FT                   VQKRTDCRLLLDLNNVYVSAFNHGFDCDTYLDAIPADKVDEIHLAGFTIKALDKGEIWI
FT                   DTHSRPVSDEVWQLFVSWTQKHGPRHTLIEWDLDIPAPEILLGEAEKASSLLQKNHLID
FT                   QKSKRKAS"
FT   gene            complement(497961..498224)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497961..498224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002085"
FT                   /product="putative signal peptide protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50248"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50248.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKSNLAVTAAVTGLLALGGTMLTAAPAVAAEKEKCYGVAKAGK
FT                   NDCATKNSSCAGTSKEDNQKDAFVVVPKGLCDKLAGGSTSGS"
FT   gene            498502..500676
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002086"
FT   CDS_pept        498502..500676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002086"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50249"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50249.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDPSLLLDGLNDKQREAVAAPLENLLVLAGAGSGKTRVLVHRIA
FT                   WLMSVEQASPFSIMSVTFTNKAAAEMRGRIEELMMGSASGMWNGTFHGICHRILRAHYL
FT                   DAKLPEDFQIIDSDDQQRLLKRLIKAQNLDEKQWPARQVSWWINGKKDEGLRPSHIDAY
FT                   HDPVTKTYLQLYTAYQEACDRAGLVDFAEILLRAHELLRDNKFVREHYQARFKHILVDE
FT                   FQDTNNIQYAWLRMMAGPDCHVMIVGDDDQSIYGWRGAKVENIEKFTLEFPSVNTIRLE
FT                   QNYRSTKTILEASNTLIANNTERMGKELWTDGNVGEPISVYSAYNELDEARFAVNKIKE
FT                   WQENGGALNDAAMLYRNNAQSRVLEEALIQAGLPYRIYGGMRFFERQEIRDALSYLRLM
FT                   ANRNDDAAFERVVNTPTRGLGDKTLETIRRAARDRGCTMWEASLAMLDEQVLTGRAAGA
FT                   LSRFVELITALEDDTLEMPLHEQTDHVIKYSGLFAMYEQEKGEKSKARIENLEELVTAT
FT                   RQFEKPEEAEEMSLLTAFLTHAALEAGEGQADEFEDAVQLMTLHSAKGLEFPLVFMVGV
FT                   EEGMFPSQMSAEEAGRLEEERRLCYVGMTRAMQKLYITYAEMRRLYGQDKYHKPSRFIR
FT                   ELPETCLDEVRMKAQVSRPSSSGRFSQTAVKENFNETGFSLGSRVMHPKFGEGTIINFE
FT                   GSGPQSRVQIAFNGEGIKWLVTAYARLEKL"
FT   gene            complement(501154..501288)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501154..501288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50250.1"
FT                   /translation="MWASAIVENREERNMNLVGRMLTRNRKHHGFGGLQEEETGIQDE"
FT   gene            complement(501436..503202)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501436..503202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002088"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50251"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50251.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWTFNRLVLSGLFLTSPFTFTGQAFANQAADSVAPEHSTGIEQK
FT                   QLVKAKDYMVTAANPLATQAGADVLEQGGNAIDAMVAVQLMLGLVEPQSSGVGGGAFLV
FT                   YWDSEKQKLTTYDGRETAPLAVTPKLFLDENGQPLQFYDAVVGGRSVATPGTVKLLWDT
FT                   HQKYGKLEWKKIIQPVISLAEQGFKVSPRLASLIEKDAERLSRFPVTKAYFFNSDGSPK
FT                   TEGTLLKNPEYAQTLSAIAKQGAQAFYHGDIARDIIKTVQNAPGNPGVLAQPDFDTYQI
FT                   RQREPVCAAYQSYDICGMGPPSSGALTIGQILAITEQYDLKGWGANSIKSWQVLADASR
FT                   LAFADRGKYMADQDYVPMPTQGLLDESYLQQRAELIQVGKALSKVEAGNPPWSHAMKLS
FT                   MDESIELPSTSHFNIVDKQGNVVSMTTTIENAFGSRLMVRGFLLNNELTDFSFRTHNDG
FT                   IPIANRIEPGKRPRSSMAPTIMMKDNKPYMAIGSPGGSRIIGYVAQTIIAHTQWDMNIQ
FT                   QAINQPRLLDRFGTLDIEQGTAAEGLQPELEKMGFKTNVRDLNSGLHAIRITKDGLEGA
FT                   ADPRREGAAIGK"
FT   gene            complement(503301..503972)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503301..503972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002089"
FT                   /product="threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50252"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50252.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESTILLTLASIHFIALMSPGPDFALVVQNATRHGRQTGLYIAL
FT                   GLSVGILLHSLFSLTGVSYLVHQHPLLYSVLQLLGGSYLLYLGIGALRGVIATIKKPLS
FT                   DQPSKNSNLVIGNKRQAFTKGFATNILNPKALVFFVSLMSSLVPVGMSVTGKGIALVIL
FT                   FGLSLLWFSSLAWMLSTQRLQTRLQQAGIYIDGLCGVVFTLVGSSILVQTFRSFLDNSL
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(504074..504871)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504074..504871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002090"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator AraC/XylS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50253"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50253.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIQYYATDHDQLSLIEAKYQKFAFQRHYHLDFHLGLITHGTQK
FT                   FQYQGCSHQVGHGQIVIMPPDELHDGHSKLESGYEVNVFAIEPHLLSDLADLSQNGQII
FT                   RFNELIISDPQIFSQLSNLHALLRRENLSQLTKDCLPFEGFNQLFDRYGSLARQKVVPL
FT                   GKQSLHTLKDYLMANLDQTVRLDALSELCQLSPTQFQRHFKAQTGMTPYAWFARLRLEQ
FT                   GMKLLQAGWCGTDVAYQVGFYDQAHFSKAFKQTYGVSPSQVAR"
FT   gene            complement(504945..505862)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504945..505862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002091"
FT                   /product="protein rarD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50254.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEDEQQRARQGILLAIGAYTMWGIAPMYFKSIAQVSPLEILSH
FT                   RVIWSFFLLAALLHFGRHWRSVYYIAKDKTKIAYLIASSVLIGGNWLIFIWAVNSNHML
FT                   DASLGYYINPLINVLLGMVFLGERLRKLQWFAVVLAGCGVLVQLIVFGSVPVVAMALAM
FT                   SFGFYGLLRKKVSVDAKTGLFIETLLLLPVAAVYLLFIAETPTSNMLTNPLALNSLLIA
FT                   AGVITTLPLLCFTGAATRLKLSTLGFFQYIGPSLMFLLAVLMYGEPFTMDKAITFAFIW
FT                   GALVVFSFDGLRNNRRSRRIVQPQ"
FT   gene            506037..507872
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002092"
FT   CDS_pept        506037..507872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002092"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50255"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLLAEQSDTPVTPQRVLEEVFGYQTFRDGQQEVIEAAIEGKD
FT                   SLVIMPTGGGKSLCYQIPALVRSGITLVISPLISLMKDQVDQLKANGVAAECVNSTMNR
FT                   EELLSVYNRMHSGQLKLVYVSPERVLMRDFIERLENLPLSMIAVDEAHCISQWGHDFRP
FT                   EYAALGQLKQHFSHVPFMALTATADDATRRDILERLRLHEPQVYLGSFDRPNIRYTLVE
FT                   KHKPVSQIIRYLATQKGSCGIIYCGSRKKVEMVTEKLCNNHIRAAGYHAGMDTEERAYV
FT                   QEAFQRDDIQIVVATVAFGMGINKPNVRFVVHFDIPRNIESYYQETGRAGRDGLPAEAM
FT                   MLYDPADISWLRRMLDEKDDGPQKQVESHKLNAMSAFAEAQTCRRQVLLNYFGEYREKP
FT                   CGNCDICLDPPKHFDATEEARKALSCVYRVNQSFGMTYVVEVLRGMQNIRVREHGHDKI
FT                   STYGIGRDHSHDYWVSIFRQLIHKGLLFQNITRNSTLQLTEEARPLLRGDVSLELAVPR
FT                   LDTAARAAKSDKLTSKNYDKKLFAKLRKLRKSIADEDGLPPYVVFSDATLIDMAEMLPT
FT                   SYGEMLAVSGVGQRKLEKYADPFLDLIQEHITHHG"
FT   gene            507882..508187
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002093"
FT   CDS_pept        507882..508187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002093"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50256"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50256.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKEFGLADYIVEEGRLIITAPSFDLDTFPALGERLVKLLSASVV
FT                   EKQWDADIHSWLIDFEGCRLFMKAEHYSEAIWFEALTIEESREELDYLAGLFQRGF"
FT   gene            508401..509138
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002094"
FT   CDS_pept        508401..509138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002094"
FT                   /product="putative preQ0 transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50257"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSVENARFGFPRPQTKLKRYRMSNFTPAQQRNALIYLVLFHLV
FT                   IIASSNYLVQLPFTIFGLHTTWGAFTFPFIFLATDLTVRIFGAQLARKIIFLVMLPALA
FT                   VSYFLSVVFFEGQFQGFGHLGEFNLFVARIAIASFMAYLLGQIMDVHVFNRLRQMKQWW
FT                   VAPTCSTLFGNALDTIAFFAIAFYQSPDPFMAEHWTEIALVDYGFKLVISLGLFVPMYG
FT                   VLLNYLIKKLTAVNPNFKVTTTA"
FT   gene            complement(509319..510638)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509319..510638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002095"
FT                   /product="guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50258"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50258.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGWDCLSLFAERLQDIPKQNIRIVGTATLRTATNVDVFLEKAN
FT                   QILGQPIDVISGEEEAATIYKGVAHTSGGSGRRLVVDIGGASTELIIGEGFEAKALTSL
FT                   KMGCVTWLENFFKDRQLNARNFDAAIEGAKQTIQPILERYTEIGWDVCVGASGTVQALQ
FT                   EIMLAQGMDEVITHSKLKRLQKQAMLADHLEELDIEGLTLERALVFPSGLSILIAVFEL
FT                   LEIDAMTLAGGALREGLVYEMVEELRQEDIRARTIASVQNRYQLDHQYGEQVATLASKL
FT                   LEQAGGDEWITEPQGKILLETAAKLHEIGLTIDFKKGGEHSAYLLQNLDLPGYTRAQKF
FT                   FIGEIARRYREQLTSLPEQHALSGSSAKRVLRLLRLAVLLTHRRNQNLEPNVVLTAEGD
FT                   NLTLNIDAQWLAANPLTAAELEIESNRQTDIGWPLTINSD"
FT   gene            complement(510832..512151)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510832..512151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002096"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50259"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTHITEQKFADLGLKPQVIEGLDKKGFEFCTPIQALALPVLLT
FT                   GQDIAGQAQTGTGKTLAFLTATFNHLLTTPEHEGRKPTQPRAIIMAPTRELAIQIYNDA
FT                   EALTESTGLKTALAYGGESYDKQLNKLQDGVDILIGTTGRIIDFYKQRVFNLNNIQAVV
FT                   LDEADRMFDLGFIKDIRFLFRRMPEPKERLNMLFSATLSYRVQELAFEHMNTPEHVVVE
FT                   PEQKTGHRIQEELFYPSNEDKMALLQTLIEEEWPDRAIIFANTKHKCESVWGHLAADGH
FT                   RVGLLTGDVPQKKREKILEQFTKGDVDILVATDVAARGLHIPQVTHVFNYDLPDDCEDY
FT                   VHRIGRTGRAGASGHSISFACEEYAINLPAIEEYIEHTIPVSEYDSSALIQDLPAPIRM
FT                   RAPRNQQRRTNTGGTRSGSGNRKPQGRRPRQPRQSAPKQS"
FT   gene            512263..512589
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002097"
FT   CDS_pept        512263..512589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002097"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50260"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKILQLTDDGFENDVINAAGPVLVDFWAEWCGPCKMIAPILDE
FT                   IADEYEGKLTIGKLNIDHNAGTPPKFGIRGIPTLLLFKDGNVAATKVGALSKTQLKEFL
FT                   DANL"
FT   gene            512786..514045
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002098"
FT   CDS_pept        512786..514045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002098"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50261"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50261.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELKNRPVSDLVKLGESLGLENLARLRKQDIIFAILKAHAKG
FT                   GEDIFGDGVLEILQDGFGFLRSADSSYLAGPDDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDSIAGKIRPP
FT                   KDGERYFALLKVNTVNDDKPDNARNKILFENLTPLHANERMVMERGNGSTEDITARVLD
FT                   LASPIGKGQRGLIVAPPKAGKTMLLQNIAQSIAYNHPECELMVLLIDERPEEVTEMQRL
FT                   VKGEVVASTFDEPASRHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVVPSS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDANALHRPKRFFGAARNVEEGGSLTIIATALVDTGSKMDEVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   MELHLNRKIAEKRVFPAIDFNRSGTRREELLTKTDELQKMWILRKIVHPMGEIDAMEFL
FT                   IDKLAMTKTNDEFFDAMRRQ"
FT   gene            514150..515142
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002099"
FT   CDS_pept        514150..515142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50262"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50262.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGMLSSLLLSLSLITLPATLSAKEMQESVVEQWLQDTQIQAKV
FT                   SELLDYVVRDEVDSLKFALDRLALPQQEVVRFRLLEKLEKQDVILTPRMALFVESQIRM
FT                   TPTYQVLERGDGYEFSVPAFNFPAIASRLIKRWKQDQSTLDFVLQAERKELDLKQWLTG
FT                   QSQQVQAREALLIRELDSLSPHALAALTTQLTKANVTSWLPSTAVIVRLAQVSQDEEVY
FT                   NLLWRMRADYNSQSELERLATVGDVFSIQQLMNSTVNPSLKPEAISLLTKSNPLSPQVK
FT                   QFLVSKMALSEEATMVARELAQQGHQTWLEELVSNNHQVKTRQIEQVLK"
FT   gene            515235..517088
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002100"
FT   CDS_pept        515235..517088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002100"
FT                   /product="3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50263"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKDLREFIDHLEQKGRLKRIAHPVDPAYEMTEISDRTLRAGGP
FT                   ALLFENPIGYNVPVLTNLFGTPERVAIGMGREDVKELREVGKLLAYLKEPEPPKGFKDA
FT                   LEKLPVFKQVLNMPAKRLRKASCQEIVWQGDEVDLDKIPVMSCWAEDVAPLLTWGLTVT
FT                   KGPNKKRQNLGIYRQQKIAKNKIIMRWLAHRGGALDLRDWMETNPGKPFPVSVAFGADP
FT                   ATILGAVTPVPDTLSEYAFAGLLRGSKTEVVKSVSNDLEVPASAEIVMEGYIDPNEFAD
FT                   EGPYGDHTGYYNEKEKHHVFTITHITMRKDPIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAVLGVALNEVFVPI
FT                   LQKQFPEIEDFYLPPEGCSYRMAVVTMKKQYPGHAKRVMMGVWSFLRQFMYTKFVIVCD
FT                   ESVNARDWNDVVKAMSEHMDPVRDTLMIDNTPIDSLDFASPVVGLGSKMGLDATIKWDA
FT                   ELATRTKVTERDNKAITEADLDALKQQCPEIVDVYLPAAANNQFAVVTMKKDQAGQSQE
FT                   LMEYLWGFFSQYADNKFIILCDDDVNARDWNDIIWAVTTRMDPDRDTTQVRGNTESSSK
FT                   LGLDATNKFESEVTREWGTPIKKDPKLVAKVDEIWDQLGIL"
FT   gene            517085..517354
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002101"
FT   CDS_pept        517085..517354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002101"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50264"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50264.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHQVHLLPMDVTFPVKEGETVLEAALNNNIRFPHRCQVGACAMC
FT                   MCKKLTGEVNYHLEPMLTEKEQQQGWIFPCQAYTESNLVLTFDE"
FT   gene            517369..518082
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002102"
FT   CDS_pept        517369..518082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002102"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-flavin reductase (NAD(P)H:flavin
FT                   oxidoreductase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50265"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50265.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQCKVKSIQPLACNTYQILLHPESPVPFKAGQYLMVVMGEKDK
FT                   RPFSIASSPCRHEGELELHIGAAEHNAYAQEVVEAMQAALETDGQIEIDAPHGDAWVQE
FT                   ESERPLLLIAGGTGFSYVRSILDHCVAQNKTNPIYLYWGARDNCQLYAKEELVEIADKF
FT                   TNVHFVPVVEEAPADWQGKVGNVLQAVSEDFESLENYDIYIAGRFEMAGAAREQFTQNK
FT                   KAKSERMFADAYAFI"
FT   gene            518576..520121
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna038"
FT   rRNA            518576..520121
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna038"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            520189..520265
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna039"
FT   tRNA            520189..520265
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna039"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            520311..520386
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna040"
FT   tRNA            520311..520386
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna040"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            520651..523540
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna041"
FT   rRNA            520651..523540
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna041"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            523632..523752
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna042"
FT   rRNA            523632..523752
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna042"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            523821..523911
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna043"
FT   tRNA            523821..523911
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna043"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(524640..525821)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524640..525821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002103"
FT                   /product="HemY-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50266"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50266.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLIFLFVVLGAGLFVGTQFSGQQGYVLISIAEKTIEMSVTTLV
FT                   VFVIAALAGLFLLEYLIKKLVYASSTTWNYFSVRKMRHSRRYTNEGIIKLLEGDWKGAE
FT                   KKVTRWANHHDMPLLCYLVASEAAQGQGDKAKRDHYLELASQQENAHLAVELTRAKQFI
FT                   RDNEFEAAFDTLQSLKGQYASNSIVLNLLKTTYMQLKLWQPLIDLLPQLTKAKLITEEE
FT                   HAELIQKAQCGLLHEVAQQQGSEGLISHWNGLARKVKQDTHLVACFARELIARKADAEA
FT                   FTVLKEALKKQPAPELYQLLPDLNLPDIHPVVVFLEGVVKKEPDNAAAHSALAHFYFRQ
FT                   EKWQEAQDHFEIALKLRSDVSDYAFLADTLEKQNLTKAAHEVSRKALTLVQND"
FT   gene            complement(525821..527032)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525821..527032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002104"
FT                   /product="HemX-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50267"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50267.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKNNDQKNNDKNLSEETSSAPLAEKSTSQQDAAPKKEQPKVAE
FT                   PPKTAEPAKVEFEEKQGKRGVKLGTVAIILSIIFGGGLAYKLHQQQADYQAQIAQLKSQ
FT                   LESTQASMKQELSRVQEETIEKATTVTHKAEVVLGQQQKSIESLQLAVADVKGRRPNDW
FT                   LLAEADYLVKLAGRKLFLEHDVESATQLMESADQRIAALNDPSLVKLRKAMANDITKLR
FT                   TIPLIDRDGLVLRLTALQQQVDKLPLANALLPEAEAVENTEVSEDIANWQDNLMTSLKD
FT                   FSENFITFRTRDGNVIPLLSPEQHFYLKENIKAKLETAIKAVYQEQGEIYTTSLKTADK
FT                   WALAFFNQDDNSVKEFNKTVNQLSQQNIQVEYPTKLQSQSQLSDVIRERLRREVTTMTG
FT                   MEDK"
FT   gene            complement(527050..527778)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527050..527778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002105"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50268"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLVTRPGEQGNALCSLLERHGISAYHHPLIDIVADLTDTHLSK
FT                   HLHQAQIVIAVSRHAVQCAQQILASNGMSWPKQAIYLAVGQKTAHYLSKCTQQKVHYPQ
FT                   VSDSEHLLRLPELNNVAQQQVLILRGNGGRELIKDALVRRGAKVHYSETYKREFIPFDP
FT                   VSCVSLWKTLQIDQIIVTSGEQLDYLCSQLTSEQLTWLNQQELYIPSQRIADIALQRGF
FT                   TRVRCTGSASNQELLAALQP"
FT   gene            complement(527781..528719)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527781..528719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002106"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50269"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50269.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSTPIRIATRKSPLALWQAYFVKDALQAAHPGLEVELVTMVTK
FT                   GDVILDTPLAKVGGKGLFVKELEVAMLEGRADLAVHSMKDVPVDFPEGLGLVTICERED
FT                   PRDAFVSNTYSNIDELPQGAVVGTCSLRRQCQLKEYRPDIIIKELRGNVGTRLGKLDAG
FT                   EYDAIILAAAGLKRLKLEERIRSFIEPEQSLPAVGQGAVGIECRLDDERLLKLLEPLNH
FT                   QDTVDRVLCERAMNLTLEGGCQVPIGSYALLDGDNIWLRALVGEPDGSEIVRGEIRGHR
FT                   KDGEALGVQLANELLDNGAREILTKLYADHE"
FT   gene            529066..531594
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002107"
FT   CDS_pept        529066..531594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002107"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50270"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50270.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYTQKIIQRLDNLNQQRVDRALALMDSQSQQVFHLIPALLNYN
FT                   HPVIPGYYDADVPFGVHGLALNSIQQQFIDDIQLAIGQPLKTAEKPAILGLYTMGSTSS
FT                   IGQSTSSDLDIWVCISPDMDCDERELLTNKCLLITDWAQSQGVEANFFLMDEERFRSNH
FT                   SEEMTGDNCGSSQHLLLLDEFYRSAVRIAGQRLLWQIVPPEMEECYDEYVSQLCSDGYI
FT                   DCSEWIDFGKLNRIPAEEYFGSNLWQLYKSIDSPYKSVLKAILLEAYSWEYPHTQLLSI
FT                   DTKRRFFAHEPDLYGMDAYYLMLEKVTRYLERIQDDTRLDLVRRCFYLKTHEKLSREPD
FT                   VGSVAWRREALSDMIAKWDWDASVVAELDDRRNWKVEQVKVVHHALLDALMQSYRNLIQ
FT                   FARRNDITSAISPQDISILARKLYAAFEVLPGKVTLLNPQISPDLHEPDLSFIEVKDGG
FT                   VNKSGWYLYKQPLIAHRILGQPYLEHHEYLSKLVSWAFFNGLITESTRLHAVVREAQLD
FT                   IDKFYQMVSDLRNTFALRKRRPTMQALASPCEISQLAMFINFENDPTSELSGRSLKVDV
FT                   KNTDIFSFGPEHKNLVGSVDLVYRNSWHEVRTLHFKGETAMLDALKTILGKMHQDALPP
FT                   ESVDVFCYAKNMRGVMRNMVYQLLAECIDLRLKPVEQEKRRRFKAMRLGNQTYGLFFER
FT                   RGVSVQKLENSIDFYRSISTNKLKGSPLLMLDREQEYQMPEAVDGFASEGLVQFFFEDN
FT                   EDGFNIYVLDESNQVEVYHQFSGSKDEMISSVNSFYTSVKDDSRVASKFINFNLPQYYQ
FT                   IIHPEEGNAYIIPYRNDGCSPHRPTKAVNA"
FT   gene            complement(531664..531978)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531664..531978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002108"
FT                   /product="frataxin CyaY"
FT                   /note="facilitates iron supply for heme A synthesis or Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50271"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50271.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTEFHQLVDAQMQIIEESIDDSGADIDYEVTGNVMTLEFEDRS
FT                   QIIINRQEPMHEIWLASKSGGFHFKLIEDKWTCSKTGMELFEMVKQECEKHAGEAIDWA
FT                   "
FT   gene            532053..532169
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002109"
FT   CDS_pept        532053..532169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002109"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50272"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVTVLFVMVAATLAGCGQSGSLYIPDDTQQNEQSQ"
FT   gene            532231..533484
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002110"
FT   CDS_pept        532231..533484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002110"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50273"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50273.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYFNYQDDGQLWAEDVPLQALAEQYGTPLYVYSRATLERHWKAF
FT                   DSAVGQHPHLVCYAVKANSNLGVLNALARLGSGFDIVSGGELERVIAAGGDPKKVVFSG
FT                   VGKTPAEMKRALELGIKCFNVESEPELERLNKVAGELGVIAPISLRINPDVDAKTHPYI
FT                   STGLRDNKFGIAFDRAPDVYKFAQSLPNLNVQGIDCHIGSQLTNIDPFIDATDRLLALI
FT                   DDLKAQGINIRHLDVGGGLGVVYRDELPPQPSDYAKALLGRLENHQDLELIFEPGRAIA
FT                   ANAGILLTRVEFLKHTEHKNFAIIDAAMNDLMRPALYQAWQDIVPVSPRTGEAQTYDLV
FT                   GPICETGDFLGKDRALVLQEGDLLAVRSAGAYGFVMSSNYNTRTRAAEVMVDGKQSHLV
FT                   RQREELTSLWQLEQILPE"
FT   gene            533495..534325
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002111"
FT   CDS_pept        533495..534325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002111"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50274"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50274.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFHFSKMHGLGNDFMVVDCITQNVFFSQDLIRRLADRHTGVGFD
FT                   QLLVVEAPYDPETDFHYRIFNADGSEVEQCGNGARCFARFVRLKGLTNKYSISVSTKKG
FT                   KMILNIEDDGEVTVNMGVPEFEPNKIPFKAKQKEKTYIMRAGEKTLFCGAVSMGNPHVV
FT                   TVVDDVDTADVDTLGPLLESHERFPERVNAGFMQVVSRDHIRLRVYERGAGETQACGSG
FT                   ACAAVAVGILQGLLDENVKVSLPGGELRIAWQGPGKPLFMTGPTTHVFDGQLSC"
FT   gene            534319..535050
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002112"
FT   CDS_pept        534319..535050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50275"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50275.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVEEKGNGLSQVEADALTAEVVAEYLKDHPDFFVQRPELVDRLS
FT                   FPHSDLGAVSLVHIQMNRQRQRIEELEEEITTLMSLAANNDRTFYEFMDLQGQILKCGD
FT                   FKQVIHSIEEKAKALGLRAFVRLFSQCDASIQLSKESYQRFATTHLNGKDAYLGRLRKV
FT                   DREALFGNMDVPEMGSYVVLPLVKQQTLGVLAFSSEDGGHFQPDMDTLFLRHLSLVVAH
FT                   LAQTLVWQSYDDDNSQHSSAK"
FT   gene            535016..535948
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002113"
FT   CDS_pept        535016..535948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002113"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50276"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPNTPLPNSLQKPLERFYEFLRSEKGLSLHTQRNYKQQLETM
FT                   AQHLAEMGLKDWSQVDAGWVRQLAGKGMREGMKASSLATRLSSLRSFFDFLILRGEMSA
FT                   NPAKGVSAPRKKRPLPKNLDVDEVSQLLEVNEDDPLAVRDRAMMELMYGAGLRLAELVS
FT                   VDVRDVQLRSGELRVIGKGDKERKVPFSGMATEWVAKWLKVRGDLAAPGEPALFVSKLG
FT                   TRISHRSVQKRMAEWGQKQSVASHISPHKLRHSFATHMLESSNNLRAVQELLGHENIST
FT                   TQIYTHLDFQHLAQAYDQAHPRARKKNGE"
FT   gene            535957..536673
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002114"
FT   CDS_pept        535957..536673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002114"
FT                   /product="2-haloalkanoic acid dehalogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.8.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50277"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYRRIEPIKAMTFDLDDTLYDNYPVIIRMERELLAWLQQTHPA
FT                   VAHMDKADWMQVKKHVLQQRPDLRSDVTLWRLVQLKHGFLSVGYDEAQAQAAAEEGVQL
FT                   ALDWRSQFEVPQSSLDVLTQLGERVPLVAITNGNVDLDKIGLTPYFQCVLKAGPDGLAK
FT                   PATDMFTKAKRFLDIPAENILHVGDHLTTDVHGAKSAGFAACWFNDMNKNVINHSKTRT
FT                   LPDIEINSLQPLLTLF"
FT   gene            536812..539298
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002115"
FT   CDS_pept        536812..539298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002115"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50278"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50278.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAFSKLVYDVSQLNDFLVTSQLSSSKQYLVQILSTQSRDFTTTL
FT                   ADAVLLLLPNAHVVGHSTRNVILEGEIFTSGCLISVTEFEQTTLTSAVQTYSYSPDIDG
FT                   GELKRSLLLQHNSQVILSFAVQIERRDYPLFQTFASEEVVISGGLAQSIDDGCWVLYQN
FT                   RVYDNAVVAVALHSDTLKLWTDAYSEWNPIGMPHKVTHAKGTRLYCLGEQKALDVYKRY
FT                   LADGHDVTLSQLLSFPLYRESLGRKEVCTVTELHADGSMSFDRPWCLGDEVQFCYNHPS
FT                   LTLEQVRHGVVELAMHQPEVVMIFNCASRLDFIDSSDEVQAFKDIATTFGSYCMGELHG
FT                   GIGQPEILHHSLTYLAMREGDEVQALNLPKSPVSSSISPLFSLIRNAIGDLNHMNAHMG
FT                   YQLDRQTRKLQESYRRDSRTGLQNRVALQERLSSIDLDEHLLTLKLLNFSHINEKYGYR
FT                   VGDQLLKDLSMHFTNRLRKRFGMPTALQLYSIGVGEWAFIFKADQSSETIKQHFTRFAD
FT                   AVEQTNFEPIGLREIDYLSISLCGGLVSRRDFPSASADELLLKGIEARRSGVRSNTHIC
FT                   NAKDIEVSEDVRKEQLGWLSCVSKAILKQNIITYSQPIVHADSHKLASQECLVRILEED
FT                   GTVIAPGRFLPIISDTHLYTRLSRHMIHSTLHYMRDKQGDFSINLSPQDLLSDKTLMLL
FT                   EHEICQLNDPRRIGLEVLESEQIKDYGRMIEVCSHFRSLGARIIVDDFGSGYSNIDEIL
FT                   KLEPEVIKLDGSLIRDIDKDLKQRKIASQLVRLCQVFNAETVAEFVHNREVCKIAQDMG
FT                   VDYLQGYYLGEPTRLF"
FT   gene            539276..539392
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002116"
FT   CDS_pept        539276..539392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50279"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRVCFSCVSRETIPIKNAALAAFFILSHSVLVELAR"
FT   gene            complement(539381..539986)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539381..539986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50280"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPCPNCGFQFNCMCSLVPKLTSEHNILLLMHPNELTRDTNTGQ
FT                   LLEQCQLNIERVTWDRKQPPADLLARLADPSLYPVLLFPSEESVTLEHVALQSQQQAKT
FT                   PLFIILDATWQEARKMINKSRWLESIPTMALSTSADSQYQLRRNQQQGNLCTFEVAAHL
FT                   LGQLGEQNNQQKMLTFFAHYLALFQAEKSGHALKQSPS"
FT   gene            complement(539986..541536)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539986..541536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002118"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50281"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50281.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALKNPVALATLLVLQACSSQPPHSGAADPASPPATLDKPDTIQ
FT                   PQTFMLRGKVIVGHESQYIMPCGSDKQYWLQLSPQQMQRAIQLNNEPYQTMYGEVIGHL
FT                   NPPGIDGFSADFDANFVVEQVNFLTTENPNRCQQPNKPTRVFGNEPSWSASFEANGLTF
FT                   QPIGKQTSKLAIKSSQLQPRQRTYQLQDGELRLTENLCSDTMSDSLYGWKATLKHDGDT
FT                   YQGCGTAANVDATLGWANTYVATSTQSQGFEVQMTLSPDHSATTKYSYANGQAPLIERG
FT                   YWQQLSPSQVQVVMTHHQQQRLMSERLFTREGNQLKATKEKVGNLVYPIADGGLVLYPA
FT                   TTRDEGMMQPAEKRANKPISSADVPSSAEFDSKVDAAVRNYFFIHQTNPNNNQYRWLTY
FT                   DLNGDGNEELLVQLDWCGSGGCTLLIFEHHEKEWRFNSRITLVQSPIMLGQQTSHGWRD
FT                   LIFNVSGGGAKAAQHVMQYTGVSYPLNPSMAPTATPNQISGVRLFSDGVSPVREGVRL"
FT   gene            541692..542054
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002119"
FT   CDS_pept        541692..542054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50282"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50282.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRDQVKVGDFVLIYHSSCKNVGVAGIAKVVREAYPDHFQFDPES
FT                   DYYDPKSDPDNPRWIMVDVEFVRKTTRVIPLSVMKAMPELENMPLVKRGNRLSIMPVTE
FT                   EEWEAILGKEKLPSQR"
FT   gene            complement(542108..542932)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542108..542932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002120"
FT                   /product="hydrolase (HAD superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50283"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSLPCKEITKIVASDLDGTLLAPNHQLSAYSKETLKALHEKGY
FT                   TFVFATGRHHVDVASIRRQVGIPAYMITSNGARVHDQEDQLMYSENVPAELVQGVIDTI
FT                   KHDQEILIHMYQNDSWLMNKDDETLRDFHDEFTYVLFDEDQAPTDGIAKIFFTHPAQDH
FT                   ERLVVFENKLREQFGDKLNIAFSTPWCLEVMSAGVSKGHALEAVAKKLGLTLENCVAFG
FT                   DGMNDVEMLSMAGKGLVMGTSHEKVMKALPNNEVIGSNAEDAVAHYLQDHLL"
FT   gene            543039..543161
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002121"
FT   CDS_pept        543039..543161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50284"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50284.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLRGSTQPDPSSVRQNEDEKEGKSMCRHFLFNHGREMVA"
FT   gene            complement(543170..544177)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543170..544177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002122"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase L2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50285"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50285.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNHSPLTYTQESLFEQAIGGPIAALWQTRQEGFVKGTEKKNIY
FT                   WCKLTNPEHKKAVLIVNGRIESSWKYQELFYDLYRQGFDVYSFDHRGQGLSDRLLSDSD
FT                   MGHVYDFTDYIDDMDVVVNKHDLSDYQQCFIIAHSMGGAIATRYLQTHPEHPFTGLILS
FT                   APMFGINLPWYLSPIAIPVTQIMSAVSTLPRYAPGHQAYFPKPFEDNPLSQSYGRYQWF
FT                   RNLYTEKPELQVGGPSTRWVWQGLMAAKQCFLLTRQVKVPVLLIQAGNDRIVSNLAQKR
FT                   FIDKLRKTNPHAELLSIEGAQHEILFETDQYRNQALDAIFRFMNDPKSSPNERT"
FT   gene            544243..544860
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002123"
FT   CDS_pept        544243..544860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002123"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50286"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50286.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTHVWLAYVVTAIVFSLAPGSGTVNSISNGLSYGTRKSLGAVIG
FT                   LQIGLAIHIALVGAGIGALVAQSATAFSVIKWVGAAYLVWLGIQKWRDTSSLVAAESHK
FT                   DMSGKALLYKAILINLTNPKSIVFLVALFPQFIDPAQDQLTQLLVLGVTTVVIDACVML
FT                   GYTTLAAQMGRFIRSDKIMGKINKVFGSMFMGCGALLAAAKS"
FT   gene            544885..546108
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002124"
FT   CDS_pept        544885..546108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002124"
FT                   /product="predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50287"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50287.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTYVARQPIFNRKRQTLGYELLFRDGESNAYPSHIESNRATYR
FT                   LIVENFLSLGTNPVIASSRCFINFPHQSLVRRLPRSLPKNKIVVEVLETCQPTDDLLDA
FT                   IRELYREGYLIALDDFTLTPEWRRFLPYVHIVKLDIMAMGLEKACALVKAHLAKRVKYH
FT                   FLAERVETAEEFEQAKAAGFKFFQGYFFSKPLVSQTKYVSPEQVLALQLFREVCSPEPD
FT                   FTRIETIITQDVALSYKLLRFVNTQAPNLAVEISSFRQALIYLGQDNLKQFVSLVVASY
FT                   ISSNKPRELYHLSLQRAQFCQLMSRYQPFSHLNEQGFMVGLLSILDAMLDLSVESLVKQ
FT                   LPLSESVQQALLHRKGVYGALISLEECYERADWSGVEKITTQLGLSLEEVKLSLGEAVR
FT                   WSQNVATA"
FT   gene            546264..546599
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002125"
FT   CDS_pept        546264..546599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002125"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50288"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPHQFFKLLSDETRVRCLMLVAREGETCVGDLAFALQESQPKVS
FT                   RHLAQLRSSGILVDKRRGQWVYYELSQQLPGWMRKLIEDLVASNCLKQEYQDDITRLHD
FT                   KSREACC"
FT   gene            546642..547643
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002126"
FT   CDS_pept        546642..547643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002126"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50289"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50289.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKVGINGFGRIGRLALRAAFDWPELEFVQINDVAGDAATLGHL
FT                   LEFDSVQGRWHHEVQVEGNELVINGKRIATTQQRDIDAVNWSGCDVVIEATGVHRKTSY
FT                   LDQYLDQGVKRVVVSAPVKEEGIANIVVGVNDHIFDPEKHRIVTAASCTTNCIAPVVKV
FT                   IHEKLGIEQSSFTTIHDLTNTQTILDAPHKDLRRARACGMSLIPTTTGSATAIVEIFPD
FT                   LKGKINGHAVRVPLANASLTDIIFDVKRDTTAEEVNALLKEASEGELKGILGFEERPLV
FT                   SIDYKGDQRSTIIDAQSTMVVGSRMVKIYAWYDNEMGYATRTAELVRNVGLA"
FT   gene            547656..548150
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002127"
FT   CDS_pept        547656..548150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002127"
FT                   /product="predicted protein-tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50290"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50290.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHPTWQLDLDSGALVLTPCPGTKGVELKASLEQLKEQGVQAIVT
FT                   ALDDSELAAKDVAALGDTTQQLGMKWFQIEIEDDCAPSEEFSAKWQQASPELHAILAQG
FT                   GKVAMHCMGGSGRTGLFAAHLLLEKKWQLEEIVREVQALRPGAFTKPVQLEYIERVAKD
FT                   A"
FT   gene            548407..549624
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002128"
FT   CDS_pept        548407..549624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002128"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50291"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50291.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQLSKSIRQYMLVTFNYWNFTVTDGALRMLVVLYFHDLGYSTL
FT                   AIASLFLFYEFFGVVTNLIGGWLGARLGLNKTMNIGLAMQVFALLMLAVPNAWLTIPWV
FT                   MAAQALSGIAKDLNKMSAKSAIKTLVPDEQQGALYKWVAILTGSKNALKGAGFFVGGLL
FT                   LSWVGFQNSMFIMAGVLTLVFVCSMIWLEADMGKAKSKPKFRQIFSKSESINILSAARM
FT                   FLFGARDVWFVVALPIYLGSVFGWDHLWVGGFLAAWVIAYGFVQGFAPRITGKAQGRVP
FT                   DGSAALVWAGILALITGGIAYGVQIGWQPELVIVVGLMIFGAVFAINSSLHSYLIVSYA
FT                   KGDGVSLDVGFYYMANAMGRLIGTVLSGWIYQEAGLAACLWVSFAFLALTTLISIKLPK
FT                   ANVATA"
FT   gene            549900..550913
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002129"
FT   CDS_pept        549900..550913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50292"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50292.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERVLFFDLLRCFAAVAVIAIHVLAPYRNELGVIPFDQWLTAVG
FT                   VNSVTRWAVPVFILITGALMLSDTRPFDGKYYIKRRLGKVLVPFLIWSMFYAYLSGWTA
FT                   QGFDFETVKEVLSNSPFHATYYHLGFFYYFIPLYFVIPLFQWMVRNVDDNVLYTYLAFW
FT                   LFTSTLFLFKIDGPWSNQMWLYMGYLPLGYVLFQKVPLNRSMVTLFTGFGLVALAVTFT
FT                   MVVTNSLEAEKYTVGRWLSYKTLNVILAASMIFMIGRYFGEGLSPKVQKVVSVISQHSL
FT                   GIYLLHPIFLWPMKAFGWYTGHPAWVIPVWIIISGAGALAMSYLFSRSAKTRWLLP"
FT   gene            complement(550910..551239)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550910..551239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50293"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50293.1"
FT                   /translation="MPISLIVALFALIALGAWVFFRFYSKHYVGEDAPEQSAQVTILDK
FT                   QAIDVPDAPPGQDDQEYWIYVQRGSIGPKREFQIGVHYYHALNPGDKGTLTYRGNKFLH
FT                   FAIKR"
FT   gene            551568..551936
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002131"
FT   CDS_pept        551568..551936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002131"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIEKVVMRTRTIEKLLRTQYHAEGKGLHQLINSCEERLPHDVI
FT                   AKLRFIATVRNKVVHEDDYKLDDRKGFMAACDACEKELTPRSSRFIWRAAILLMTLITL
FT                   AALGFYYMHWDILSKHIQ"
FT   gene            552520..552717
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002132"
FT   CDS_pept        552520..552717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50295"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50295.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIDNVALFIISLRSLFDVFVIELSLIFHVVLICSSVVSTILARY
FT                   QDDFLFCVCYLFLLPVMYTV"
FT   gene            553019..553639
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002133"
FT   CDS_pept        553019..553639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50296"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50296.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSWLAIGLSGVYSVLGAKQANPTQSLVFKIFTLLLLLVLVLTQG
FT                   ASATYTYWIAGGLIVSMVADTLHSFKTRKLIYFAAYLLAQVCYSKSFWVQLNGEIVWWL
FT                   LALLLAASIVAFFLLLPQLDSLVFPVVIMGMMLVQLAWAAGEVWLQAPSYANAIGFSGT
FT                   LVLTYSALAYAIHGYRKPMKHAYLWVSGSYFFAHALIVASIIY"
FT   gene            553709..553930
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002134"
FT   CDS_pept        553709..553930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002134"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50297"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIHAHELLNLLRETPMDREALAQHFGNTVRFHTCKLNDLDLDA
FT                   LLAFLLKRDKIRELEGKFVVNMARVCNH"
FT   gene            554038..554622
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002135"
FT   CDS_pept        554038..554622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002135"
FT                   /product="multiple antibiotic resistance protein marC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50298"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50298.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILSAATMLFLIMDPLGNLPIVLSILKHIDPKRRRKVLIRELLF
FT                   ALLILMLFLFAGQSILSFLHVQPETLSISGGIILFIIAIKMIFPSAGSITGLAAGEEPF
FT                   IVPMAIPMIAGPSVIAALLLLSSQHPEKMLEMSASVVIAWGATFFILMFYGFFNRLLGE
FT                   RGLKAVERLMGLLLVMISTQMFLDGVKSYLG"
FT   gene            complement(554680..554946)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554680..554946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50299"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIMLAKAAIAFVWLVLILNIFMPFPGNAAIALYIMTAFLFIM
FT                   HGLQMAIFIGAFGDKIKMSSWEKYSILIFGIFALLDIRRKHMM"
FT   gene            complement(554972..555571)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554972..555571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002137"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50300.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRRQQNSSQKKPTTGFVRIISGLWRGRKLPVHDAEGLRPTTDR
FT                   VKETLFNWLAQDVPQAKCLDLFAGSGGLGFESASRQAEQVTMVELNPQAFQQLQKNVAS
FT                   LNANNIQVVNTDALSFLKQPGTAHHVVFIDPPFRKGLLDETVALLEQNGWLAEDAMIYI
FT                   ETEKELNIADLPENWQLHREKTAGQVSYRLYERTSA"
FT   gene            555802..557025
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002138"
FT   CDS_pept        555802..557025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002138"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle receptor protein
FT                   FtsY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50301"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKKKRGLLSWLGFGDEEQSPKPKTEETVKEEAVDAPSEEQQTD
FT                   AAAEQAEATPELEEESKKAEAAPAEAEAEAEAEAEAEAEEPQVPAAPRVQEQEKPTESF
FT                   FARLKRSLSRTKANIGAGFFGLFSGKKIDEDLFEELEEQLLIADVGMNTTTKIINNLTE
FT                   KATRGDLKDGEALYGLLKEEMAEILSKVEQPLEIDSNKTPYVILMVGVNGVGKTTTIGK
FT                   LAKQFQTQGKKVMLAAGDTFRAAAVEQLQVWGERNNVPVIAQHTGADSASVIYDAIEAA
FT                   KARGVDVVIADTAGRLQNKANLMEELRKIVRVMKKIDDSAPHEIMLTLDAGTGQNAISQ
FT                   AKLFSDVAPLTGITLTKLDGTAKGGVIFAIADQFGIPIRYIGVGEGIEDLRPFETQEFI
FT                   DALFSREE"
FT   gene            557048..557722
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002139"
FT   CDS_pept        557048..557722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002139"
FT                   /product="cell division transporter ATP-binding protein
FT                   FtsE"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50302"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50302.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFQQVSKAYRGGRQALQKVDFHLRRGEMAFLGGHSGAGKSTLL
FT                   KLICAIERPTDGKIHFNGHDITRIPSKDIPFLRRNIGIVFQDHRLLMDRSVYDNVALPM
FT                   RIESISENEIKRRVSAALDKTGLLDKARCLPSQLSGGEQQRVGIARAVVNRPTLLVADE
FT                   PTGNLDPELSNRVLRLFEEFNRAGVTILLATHDVGLVNTRPQYRHFELNQGFLSEVEDY
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            557712..558680
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002140"
FT   CDS_pept        557712..558680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002140"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50303"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50303.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNKHSQKKGKGRSAKRANTDGFFSVHAKQAKSSFSALWQRPLG
FT                   NILTLAVISMALAMPACLYLLGKNVAGAAEDVASPSQVSAYLVEGMPDARVMVLKDQIE
FT                   TWPLVKEVEYISPQQGLSDLSQYAGFDQAISLLSGYALPGVLVITPASELKSDIQSLAK
FT                   DVREQQDVTDVRLDEDWLARLDAIKTLASIIVITLTVLMLGAVFLIVGNTLRFNVLANK
FT                   EEIQTMKLIGATDSFILRPYLYTGMWFGVLGATIAWLVTALVTIVMNSAVEDLAALYDS
FT                   QFRLIGLSWDESLLLIIIGSLLGCIAARFSAQRHLKEIEPV"
FT   gene            558858..559715
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002141"
FT   CDS_pept        558858..559715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002141"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50304"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEAYPMALVTQDSLDSYIRSVNSYPMLTADEERELAERLHYKG
FT                   EIEAAKGLILSHLRFVVHVARGYSGYGLPMADLVQEGNIGLMKAVKRFNPEVGVRLVSF
FT                   AVHWIKAEIHEYVLRNWRIVKIATTKAQRKLFFNLRKSKKRLGWFNNGEVETVARELGV
FT                   EPSEVREMESRLAAVDSTFDMPTDEDDSSNAYTAPMLYLEDKSSDVADNIEAANWEMHT
FT                   NNRLGHALASLDERSQRIVRSRWLDDEKATLQDLADEFGVSAERIRQLEKNAMKKLKLA
FT                   VGEF"
FT   gene            560209..560529
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002142"
FT   CDS_pept        560209..560529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002142"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase GlpE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50305.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQFKHIDVQGAQALLEQGDAKLVDIRDPQSFAVAHAESAYHLTN
FT                   DTIVAFMDEVEFEQPILVMCYHGISSQGAAQYLVNQGFEQVYSVDGGFEAWHRAELPIV
FT                   RS"
FT   gene            560529..561371
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002143"
FT   CDS_pept        560529..561371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002143"
FT                   /product="protein GlpG"
FT                   /note="membrane protein of glp regulon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50306"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLVTLNNPRMAQAFIDYMASRQIDIQMMPEGDGQFALWLTDSQ
FT                   HEIEAEAELKQFLANPSDSKYSAASWDVADTRKSTFHYSSPSIMSMVKAKAGPMTLLIM
FT                   TVCTIIYLLQMFGFGNGVFKLLHFPAFEGQQWQVWRWLSHALLHFSVTHIVFNLLWWWQ
FT                   LGGDIERRLGSGKLLQLFVVSAALSGAGQFYVEGANFGGLSGVVYALLGYLWILGYRLP
FT                   HLGLTLPKPIIVFMLVWLVLGFVQPFMAIANTAHLVGLLSGMAIALFDSGKMKYQQQA"
FT   gene            complement(561430..561840)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561430..561840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002144"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FliL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50307"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50307.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRYIAQIIFALTILFAAPSWAETQEAGPKLAYFTLEPDLTTNF
FT                   YTKGKKLGYVQVRIDIMVMSQQDLSIVEHHQPLIRDAVIELLGKQTEDTIKSLSGREDL
FT                   RKTLVTTLNETLLPETGKTIIADLLFTKYLYQ"
FT   gene            562002..562541
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002145"
FT   CDS_pept        562002..562541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002145"
FT                   /product="chorismate--pyruvate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50308"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPTSLYLASLLEVEWQNPEEFEFPNEFAKHWLEEQGSLSRRLK
FT                   QHCQALTVELLQNQIVTAATLKQDESQLLSEQDCLLREVILCGDNDNWVIGRTLIPRST
FT                   LVDQQYDLAQQGDIPLGLTVFSADNVERDSLQMGWVAVPEGRLLARRSRLWMNHKPMLV
FT                   AELFLSNSPVYAKETV"
FT   gene            562542..563396
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002146"
FT   CDS_pept        562542..563396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002146"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50309"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEKAKAYWQLMRMDRPIGSLLLMWPTIWALIISAQGMPSWDVF
FT                   IVFVLGVFLMRSAGCVINDFADRKVDGHVKRTKQRPLPSGKVTAKEAIGLFLVLGISSF
FT                   LLVLTMNPLTIQLSFAGIVLAFIYPFMKRYTHIPQLFLGLAFSWAIPMAWAAQTGELPL
FT                   IVWFVFLINALWTIAYDTQYAMVDRDDDLKIGIKSTAILFGRHDKLIIGVLQLITLAML
FT                   VWLGQFYQLGQSYYWTLLIAASLFVYQQHLIRHRERELCFKAFLNNNYVGMVIAIGLLV
FT                   AFW"
FT   gene            complement(563464..565740)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563464..565740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002147"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50310"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50310.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLTLQKQAMSLGLPDPLSPLEINGKTLNRFVFIAARPTVMNND
FT                   NDVPTDSVSLFTDLLELHKLDSELDVQMIPATVLWGRKPGKEENQKPYLQPMNGPQKAK
FT                   AVMAAGRDCLVRFSPVVSLRYMADSHGTDSAIAHKLARVARIHFSRQKLAASGPNLPQR
FT                   QVLFARLLKSPAIELAIADEAKSKNISIDKARKEAHDIMDEIAADFSYGLVKNGDRILS
FT                   WLWTKLYQGLHINNASTVRRLAQDGHEIVYVPCHRSHMDYLLLSYVLYHEGMVPPHIAA
FT                   GINLNFFPAGPLFRRGGAFFIRRSFKGNKLYSTIFREYLAELFAKGYSVEYFSEGGRSR
FT                   TGRLLQAKTGMLAMTIQAMLRGLNRPVTLVPVYIGYEHVMEVGTYAKELRGKRKEKENA
FT                   GLVLRTLRKLRNFGLGYVNFGEPIQLNQYLNEHAPEWTKDIDSMGGNKPQWMNPVVNDL
FT                   ANKMMTHINDAAAANALTLCATALLASRQRALSRDSLINQIECYLKLLKNNPYSSTSTI
FT                   PTESAEELVDHAISLDKFVIETDSMGDIISLDRSQSILMTYYRNNIIHLFALPSLIAQM
FT                   IIRQRNLSVEKIQANVAQIYPFLKKELFLSYQEDELNELVVKTLHEFADQKMISLDGDK
FT                   LEINQSNNQPLVLLGRTITETLQRYSIAMNLLVAYPELGKSDLEQKSQDIAQRLGRLHG
FT                   INAPEFFDKGVFTAMFNTLKQQKYLDNDGNCDTKKTQQFARLLFTLLYPEVKLTIEESI
FT                   HQLQS"
FT   gene            565823..566014
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002148"
FT   CDS_pept        565823..566014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002148"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50311"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50311.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTSTDKGSFSNERENDCPEDIKFTASIGIQTGLTLFQCPLCMS
FT                   SIEKEMSTAKEISLGDKI"
FT   gene            566259..566882
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002149"
FT   CDS_pept        566259..566882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002149"
FT                   /product="SOS-response repressor and protease LexA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50312"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLTPRQQQVFDLIKSKIDDTGMPPTRAEIARELGFRSANAAEE
FT                   HLKALARKQAIEIIPGASRGIRILLDDSAANDEQGLPLIGQVAAGEPILAQEHVEAHYQ
FT                   VDPAMFKPQADFLLRVNGESMKDIGIMDGDLLAVHKTQDVRDGQVVVARVDDDVTVKRL
FT                   ERKGSTILLHAENEEFAPIQVDLTSQHLTIEGLAVGIIRNTDWM"
FT   gene            567073..567867
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002150"
FT   CDS_pept        567073..567867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002150"
FT                   /product="O-methyltransferase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50313"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSKHQVPNHLLKPLLLRSRESMVDNGLVYDPIAAKACLSCKMA
FT                   PDCLSGDIAQKQLLHVTLTQLCDQQVSHFLQQYPDAWIINVGAGLDTRFYRLDNGRCHW
FT                   IELDVTENLVWRQRLFHKNERYEHRCGSVDEMSWLETLAIPEQAPVLILCEMALLDCTE
FT                   RQVAKFIQTLGRHFVSAELCMVLAGDLTETKWGQKLGSDRYAHGFEAPAEQILQWLPWA
FT                   QWVKAFSPFDRFCSRWKAWQRWLNKIPMLKHRLTPVLVHIKW"
FT   gene            567923..569272
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002151"
FT   CDS_pept        567923..569272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002151"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50314"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50314.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSIFSPLSNPKVHRQVLALAIPMVLSNITVPLLGLVDAAVIGH
FT                   LDHAWYLGGVALGSTMISVTFWLLGFLRMSTTGLAAQSYGGEDRKQLALVFMQGSLMAL
FT                   LFALVFFIAHNPIADLIFGWSDASAEVKHYGMQYFSIRVWSAPAALMNFVLLGWLLGTQ
FT                   NSKAPMWMVIITNVTNIALDLLFVIGLGWKVEGAALASVIADYSGMGFGLMCVWKTWRE
FT                   RQLPSPQKLLASTQHGFGRFVKLNRDIFLRSLCLQAAFSFMTFQGASFGDEVVAANAVL
FT                   MSFLMIISYGMDGFAYAMEAMVGKAIGAKDRQQLSASLVGTFFWSLVICLGLTALFGLA
FT                   GSQLIAMITSIEAVQQQAAVYLPWLVVMPLASMWCFLLDGIFVGATKGKDMRNSMFVAT
FT                   SSFFVVFYLFAEWENHALWFAMTSFMLMRGIGLGVIFLYQWRKDTFLAQC"
FT   gene            complement(569330..570730)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569330..570730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002152"
FT                   /product="soluble pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50315"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50315.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHVNHYDVIVIGSGPGGEGAAMGLTKAGLNVAIVEKESSVGGGC
FT                   THWGTIPSKALRHAVSRIIEFNSNPLFCRNNTSVHATFSDILDHAKSVIDKQTRLRQGF
FT                   YDRNSCTLLFGTARFIDNYSIAVMQSDGTEEIYSADKFVIATGSRPYQPNDVDFLHERI
FT                   YDSDSILSLKHDPRHIIIYGAGVIGCEYASIFRGLGVKTDLINTRDRLLEFLDNEVSDA
FT                   LSYHFWNSGVVIRNDETYEKIEGTEDGVIIHLQSGKKMKADCLLYANGRTGNTDKLNLG
FT                   AVGLEADSRGQLKVNRNYQTDIEHIYAVGDVIGYPSLASAAYDQGRFVAQAITKGQAEN
FT                   YLIDDIPTGIYTIPEISSVGKTEQELTAAKVPYEVGRSSFKHLARAQIAGKDIGSLKIL
FT                   FHRETKEILGIHCFGERAAEIIHIGQAIMEQKGSANTIEYFVNTTFNYPTMAEAYRVAA
FT                   LNGLNRLF"
FT   gene            571024..571665
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002153"
FT   CDS_pept        571024..571665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002153"
FT                   /product="unsaturated fatty acid biosythesis repressor
FT                   FabR"
FT                   /note="TetR family regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50316"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMGIRAQQKEKTRRSLIDAAFSQLSADRSFSSLSLREVAREAG
FT                   IAPTSFYRHFKDMDELGLTMVDEGGLLLRQLMRQARQRIVKEGSVIRTSVETFMEFIES
FT                   SPNVFRLLLRERSGTSAEFRTAVAREIQHFAAELTEYLMSTGVTREEAYTQAEASVTLV
FT                   FSSGAEALDLDRRERDELAERLIMQLRMIAKGAYWYRKERERNRLKGGIE"
FT   gene            571665..572030
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002154"
FT   CDS_pept        571665..572030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002154"
FT                   /product="ATPase of the AAA+ class"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50317"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNGNKSEKKTLILALVAGMCGDALLSWLTMSEVSFSIFPLIALV
FT                   LAVQALYQEYLNNPVSEDIPLVGLACFFVGAFGHSAFIKAQYPEAGSNFFAIMVSMILL
FT                   AWIGKKLGFVSKKTSAE"
FT   gene            complement(572097..573206)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572097..573206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002155"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Uracil54-C5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50318.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLDVNPQRYQEQLAEKVERLTDMFAPYNMPELEVFESPEQHYR
FT                   MRAEFRVWHEGEDLYYIMFNQETREKYRVDQFPAASRLINDLMPLLVEAMKDNDSLRRK
FT                   LFQVDFLSTLSGEILVSLLYHRQLDEEWIENAKALKQRLNDEGFNLNIIGRARKMKIVL
FT                   DRDYVIEKLDVNGQSYIYQQVENSFTQPNGKVAEKMLEWAVDCTQESTGDLLELYCGNG
FT                   NFSLALAQNFDRVLATELAKPSVVSAQYNIAANKIDNVQILRLSAEEFTQAIEGKREFR
FT                   RLQDAGVDLKSYNCNTIFVDPPRAGMDADTCKMVQGYERIMYISCNPETLKENLDILCE
FT                   THNVTRFALFDQFPYTHHMEAGVLLERKA"
FT   gene            573647..575482
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002156"
FT   CDS_pept        573647..575482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002156"
FT                   /product="outer membrane vitamin B12 receptor BtuB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50319"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50319.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSALAITLASLLSPVSYLQAQETSTDETIVVTANRFEQAESRT
FT                   LADVEVVTRQDIDRIQAKTLPDVLRRLTGIQVSQNGGRGQLASLFVRGTSSDQVLVLVD
FT                   GVRFARAAKGAVDFNQIPLTYVQRIEYVRGARASLYGSEAIGGVINIITIARADEEGTK
FT                   LSAGLGSLDYQELSVASGIKVTESGQLNIALGSESDDGYNVRPVPGVNDGDRHGFDTKN
FT                   GLLGYVHNFNDQWSVFGNLRAYENVYQYDSSYGSRGYYEAEKDDLSATLGGKYQSGNVM
FT                   SELQVTAQKQKSWNYEQAKGKHSGTEDELEQQNVQWTNSYLLNNNTTFAGGIDWRNESY
FT                   KDKSANKTFDRTNGALFGMATTSIDKAMLEGSARLDDNEEYGSEFTYSLAAGYQFVPEF
FT                   GVKASFGTAFKAPNLYQQYDPTYGEKDLKPEESDAWELAFSGDVQGVFWSVTGYDYKIT
FT                   NLIDYHPTTYKYLNVDGETHIQGVELVAEFDTGIVQHQLSADYKDAEDDKGHQLQRRAK
FT                   EMYKWNALVSFDKVDWSVSYQYVGKRPDVDYSTWPSQDITLSSYSLVDTAVTYYPNEST
FT                   SISARIDNLFDEEYEMAKGYPAAERAYYLNVGYEF"
FT   gene            575542..576225
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002157"
FT   CDS_pept        575542..576225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002157"
FT                   /product="ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50320"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPKRVVISWSSGKDSTLTLERLNENPNYQVIGLYTTYVGKEVP
FT                   FQATPLEVVQMQADLLALPLITIELPEVFPSNDIYQSTIVNALQSSGLNIEAVAFGDMF
FT                   CNGIAEYRRSYIEPAGWECVFPLLGESSDKLAMEIIERGIQTMLITIDGSVLPPEWCGR
FT                   WYDKVLIESLPSQIDPCGENGEFHTLVTSSPSFQGHIELTKRDVESGDRFSHQRYHAKA
FT                   LPKQI"
FT   gene            576266..577069
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002158"
FT   CDS_pept        576266..577069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002158"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50321"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50321.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVASKKKVLVFDSGVGGLSVFQEIHRLLPQLDYLYLFDNQAYPY
FT                   GELDQAVLISRVNQLVSSLVEEHQVDIVVIACNTASTIVLPSLRENLSIPVVGVVPAIK
FT                   PASLLASKGVGLIATPATVTRQYTHELIRDFAQGKPVELLGSTRLVDMAEEKLRGNSVS
FT                   LDELTKILLPLRDKVDVAVLGCTHFPLIKEEIHQALGEDVTLIDSGAAIARRVKALLLS
FT                   DEIEDTEEGSKSIYASATPWQEDALNICLKELGFNPVLVYHHPGV"
FT   gene            complement(577032..577208)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577032..577208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002159"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKRTGKRRGFGFVVMAAADAKPAIAKLNEKEYMERTLKVRIAN
FT                   DPKHPDGGKPEQD"
FT   gene            578049..579594
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna044"
FT   rRNA            578049..579594
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna044"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            579873..582761
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna045"
FT   rRNA            579873..582761
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna045"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            582853..582973
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna046"
FT   rRNA            582853..582973
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna046"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            583018..583094
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna047"
FT   tRNA            583018..583094
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna047"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(583581..584819)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583581..584819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002160"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50323"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50323.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAISKATSRIYLVALYLEDDEAGREILTALYEAKQRNPGLDINI
FT                   CVDWHRAQRGLIGAETSEGNSALYKAYANKYQHPIPVYGIPVRGREVFGVLHLKGFIVD
FT                   DTVIYSGASLNNVYLHYHERYRFDRYHVIRHESLANSMVQFIQEEMIAHPAVNDLAGKD
FT                   KPETKEIKSAIRQLRASLAQANYKFEDQPPTEESVKITPLVGLGKRRNLLNQQIVKLLA
FT                   AAQNEIFICTPYFNFPKALHREVKRAMKRGVKVTIVVGDKTANDFYIAPEEDFKTIGGL
FT                   PYLYEVNLRRFAKANEANIAARKLSIHLWKHDNNSFHLKGIWVDKRYMLLTGNNLNPRA
FT                   WSLDLENGLLIQDNYAKLTDKFEDEVSRILEHTHLICTYKQLEKVEDYPIGVQRLVRKI
FT                   TRLKADGVLKRIL"
FT   gene            complement(584993..585388)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584993..585388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002161"
FT                   /product="predicted acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50324.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKAHYPSGRAKKDELIITASHKGEIVALLRLKTVDRSRLLTGML
FT                   VIPTLRGTGIGEELLRYCKNNVFIDGDYCFAFTHLESYYSKHGFKTIDCSELPHPLKMA
FT                   FQRYVDSGKDLIPMQFISSTTSKRALL"
FT   gene            585739..586569
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002162"
FT   CDS_pept        585739..586569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002162"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50325"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50325.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNVTETDDQYLLHIAGGEDWPDLVSWCVSQGIGGLENLALIPG
FT                   CAGSAPIQNIGAYGLELKDICDYVDVLDLTTFENRRMSARDCNFGYRDSIFKHALHEKC
FT                   FITALGLKLAKQWQPINQYGPLKDIPEEQLSPATIFERVCQVRTEKLPDPVKVGNAGSF
FT                   FKNPVITQDHYDRLMKQHTNIVAYPTPGGMKVAAGWLIDQCGLKGKSVHGAQVNPMQAL
FT                   VLTNMDNCSADDVVALASLVKQAVWDKYQIELEHEVRFLNRTGETNLAQIEALR"
FT   gene            586566..587531
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002163"
FT   CDS_pept        586566..587531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002163"
FT                   /product="biotin-protein ligase/biotin operon repressor"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50326"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50326.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDHSTKLHILKSLSNGEFHSGEALGEALNVSRAAIAKHIKGLS
FT                   EWGIDIYRVQGRGYQLASPLQLLDEALLTASAESLVELVPVINSTNQYLLDRVAESEKG
FT                   RVCIAEYQAQGRGRRGRQWISPFGSNLYLSMYWRLDAGMAAAMGLSLVIGIAAVEALEE
FT                   MGIQGVKLKWPNDLYYQDKKLAGILVEMSGQAGGAAHLVIGMGLNIGMPDEQPEIDQPW
FT                   TTLNQVNESLVIDRNVLATTLIQHWNSALIEYELKGLTSFVERWNRLDNFLNRQVKLLI
FT                   GPREVHGVIRGIDHQGGILLETSQGLETYIGGEISLRKSD"
FT   gene            complement(587539..588462)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587539..588462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002164"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50327"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPFLSFDRANWAELRNSVPMTLSEDDLTALQGINENLTMEEAVE
FT                   IYLPLSRLLNLYVQARQSRNSVLQQFLNTEEHAPPFVIGIAGSVAVGKSTTARILTALL
FT                   SRWENHPKVSLVTTDGFLYPKKVLEERGIMHRKGFPESYDIKRLVEFMSDVKAGKPDLE
FT                   VPIYSHITYDITDELRKVDRPDVLIIEGLNVLQSGMDYPHDPHRVFVSDFLDFSIYVDA
FT                   ETETIEQWYVERFLKFRQGAFTKPGSYFSHYTQLSVDEAKQKAKQIWHDINGLNLELNI
FT                   LPTRERAHLILHKGVNHLVDKVSLRK"
FT   gene            588453..588590
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002165"
FT   CDS_pept        588453..588590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50328.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSWVSFILGLVEARTYIKRTSKQTTKVEVYFKKAKFVRICSKRI
FT                   "
FT   gene            588668..588743
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna048"
FT   tRNA            588668..588743
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna048"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            588780..588864
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna049"
FT   tRNA            588780..588864
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna049"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            588900..588974
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna050"
FT   tRNA            588900..588974
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna050"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            588988..589063
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna051"
FT   tRNA            588988..589063
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna051"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            589166..590350
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002166"
FT   CDS_pept        589166..590350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002166"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50329"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAICTTLAKVYGGVAK
FT                   DFASIDNAPEERERGITIATSHVEYDTPTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVAATDGPMPQTREHILLGRQVGIPYIIVFMNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSEYDF
FT                   PGDDLPVIQGSALGALNGEEQWEAKIVELAEALDTYIPEPERAVDQPFLMPIEDVFSIQ
FT                   GRGTVVTGRIERGILTVGDEVAIVGIKETTTTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGALLRG
FT                   TKRDEVERGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFESEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   DIQLPEGVEMVMPGDNVQMTVELIAPIAMDEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIFD"
FT   gene            590617..590997
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002167"
FT   CDS_pept        590617..590997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002167"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50330"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANNAETPDSSNAADTFKWLAAFVLAAAAVVGNYLYGEMSVVVR
FT                   AAGVVVLIAAALGVAATTTKGKAAISFAKESRMEVRKVVWPTRQETMQTTLIVLAVSIV
FT                   MALVLWGIDGIMVRLVALATGV"
FT   gene            591011..591559
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002168"
FT   CDS_pept        591011..591559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002168"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50331.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPKKRWYVVQAFSGFEGRVAQSLREHIKMHGMEELFGEVLVP
FT                   TEEVVEMRAGQRRKSERKFFPGYVLVQMIMNDESWHLVRSVPRVMGFIGGTSDRPAPIT
FT                   DKEADAILNRLEKASEAPRPRTMYEAGEVVRVNEGPFADFNGTVEEVDYEKSRLKVSVS
FT                   IFGRATPVELEFGQVEKLD"
FT   gene            591724..592152
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002169"
FT   CDS_pept        591724..592152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002169"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L11p (L12e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50332"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50332.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVEAYIKLQVAAGMANPSPPVGPALGQHGVNIMEFCKAFNAK
FT                   TESIEKGLPTPVVITVYSDRSFTFVTKTPPAAVLLKKAAGVKSGSGRPNTEKVGTVTDA
FT                   QIQEIAETKAADMTGADIEAMKRSIAGTARSMGLVVEG"
FT   gene            592157..592858
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002170"
FT   CDS_pept        592157..592858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002170"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L1p (L10Ae)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50333"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTKRMRVIREKVDVTKEYEINEAVALLQELATAKFVESVDVA
FT                   VNLGIDARKSDQNVRGATVLPHGTGREIRVAVFTQGANAEAAKEAGADIVGMEDLAEQV
FT                   KKGEMNFDVVVASPDAMRVVGQLGTILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPNVAEAVKNAKAGQVRY
FT                   RNDKNGIIHTTIGKANFSAEQIKENLEALLVALKKAKPSSAKGTFLKKVSISTTMGAGV
FT                   AVDQASLNTQA"
FT   gene            593152..593646
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002171"
FT   CDS_pept        593152..593646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002171"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L10p (P0)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50334"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50334.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNLQDKKAIVAEVNEAASGALSAVVADSRGVQVGAMTSLRKQA
FT                   REAGVYMRVVRNTLARRAVEGTEYECLTDTFTGPTLIAFSNEHPGAAARLFKDFAKENK
FT                   DFEIKAAAYEGALTDAEVLATLPTYDEAIARLMMCMKEASAGKLARTIAAIRDQKQEAA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            593704..594072
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002172"
FT   CDS_pept        593704..594072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002172"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L7/L12 (L23e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50335.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITNEQILDAVAEMSVMQVVELIEAMEEKFGVSAAAAVVAGGAA
FT                   GGEAAAEQTEFDVILEAAGGNKVAVIKAVRGATGLGLKEAKALVDGAPAPLKEGVEKAE
FT                   AEALKAQLEEAGATVAVK"
FT   gene            594325..598353
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002173"
FT   CDS_pept        594325..598353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002173"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50336.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSYTEKKRIRKDFGTRPQVLDIPYLLSIQLDSFDKFIEQDPEG
FT                   QYGLEAAFRSVFPIQSYNGNSELQYVSYRLGEPVFDVKECQIRGVTYSKPLRVKLRLVI
FT                   FDKDAPAGTVKDIKEQEVYMGEIPLMTDNGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDSDKGK
FT                   THSSGKVLYNARVIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDNLYVRIDRRRKLPASIILRALGKSTEEILD
FT                   LFFEKVNFEVKDQTLLMELVPDRLRGETASFDIEANGKVYVEQGRRVTARHIRQLEKDG
FT                   VDHIEVPVEYIVGKVASKDYINEATGEIIVNANQEISLEALANLSQAGHKALEVLFTND
FT                   LDHGPFMSETLRIDSTVDRISALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTKEAAEALFESLFFSEERYDLST
FT                   VGRMKFNSSIGREDAQEQGTLDETDIIEVMKKLIAIRNGKGEVDDIDHLGNRRIRSVGE
FT                   MAENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSLGDLDAIMPQDLINAKPISAAVKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQ
FT                   NNPLSEVTHKRRISALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHVTHYGRLCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLS
FT                   AFARCNEYGFLETPYRRVVDGVVTDEVDYLSAIEEGQFVIAQANAKLNEDGTFADELIT
FT                   ARQKGESGLHPREHAQYMDVATNQVVSIAASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQAVPTLK
FT                   ADKPLVGTGIERNVAVDSGVTAVAKRGGVIQSVDASRIVVKVNEDELVPGEAGIDIYNL
FT                   TKYTRSNQNTCINQRPCVMPGEPVSRGDVLADGPSTDLGELALGQNMRIAFMPWNGYNF
FT                   EDSILVSERVVQEDRFTTIHIQELTCVARDTKLGSEEITADIPNVGESALSKLDESGIV
FT                   YIGAEVKGGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDTSLRVPNSVSGTIID
FT                   VQVFTRDGVEKDKRALEIEQMQLKEAKKDLTEEFQILEGGLLNRVKAVLIEGGYSEAKL
FT                   DTTDRKKWLELTLEDDALQTQLEQLAEQWDELKADFDKKFETKRRKITQGDDLAPGVLK
FT                   IVKVYLAVKRRIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVISKINPVEDMPYDEKGQPVDIVLNPLGVPSRM
FT                   NIGQILEVHLGLAAKGIGDKINQMVKEQQELAKFREFLQKVYDLGDTRQKVDIASLSDD
FT                   EVRTLIKNLRGGLPIATPVFDGAPEESIKALLELADLPTSGQLTLFDGRTGDAFERPVT
FT                   VGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAY
FT                   TLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKMYKNIVDGNHSMEPGMPESFNVLLKEIRSLGINIELEDEE"
FT   gene            598457..602659
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002174"
FT   CDS_pept        598457..602659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002174"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLNFLKAQHKTEEFDAIKIGLSSPDMIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTQTKVRRDRMGH
FT                   IELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLMDIPLRDIERVLYFEMYVVTEPGMTDLEKGQMLTEE
FT                   EYLDRLEEWGDEFTAKMGAEAIKDLLGSMDMHAEAEQMREELETTNSETKRKKVTKRLK
FT                   LVEAFIASGNNPEWMILTVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLELAAPDIIVRNEKRMLQESVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPYLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYSKLETRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVEREEAVVWDILDEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAYN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARTLMMSTNNILSPASGDPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYMTREK
FT                   INVKGEGMYLSGPEEAEKAYRTKQAELHARVKVRITETVVDEDGNSTTETKMVDTTVGR
FT                   AMLWQIVPAGLPYSIVNQKLGKKQISNLLNEAYRKLGLKDTVIFADQIMYTGFAYAALS
FT                   GVSVGIDDMVVPAAKYTEIAEAEEEVREIQEQYQSGLVTAGERYNKVIDIWASTNDRVA
FT                   KAMMENLSSETVVNRDGEEEQQESFNSIYMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMARPDGS
FT                   IIETPITANFKEGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVVVTEH
FT                   DCGTHEGVDMMPHIEGGDVKVALSELALGRVVAEDVLKPGTEDVLIPRNTLIDEKWCQI
FT                   MEENSVDSMKVRSVVTCDSDFGCCAQCYGRDLARGHLVNQGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGTQL
FT                   TMRTFHIGGAASTAAAENSVQVKNNGSIKLHNAKSVLADDGKIVITSRATELTIIDEFG
FT                   RTKEKHKLPYGTLLSKGDGDTVQAGETVANWEAHTLPIITEVAGRIQFVDMIDGVTVSR
FT                   QTDDLTGLSSSEVTDPAARPSAGKDMRPAIKLVDEQGNDVMIPGTDMPAHYFLPGKAIV
FT                   NIEDGAAVGVGATLARIPQKSGGNKDITGGLPRVADLFEARKPKEPAILAEHTGTVSFG
FT                   KETKGKRRLVITRESGEAYEEMIPKHRQLNVFEGEKVERGDVIADGPESPHDILRLRGV
FT                   HAVTQYIANEVQEVYRLQGVKINDKHIETIVRQMLRKCTITHSGDSEFLPGEQIEYSQV
FT                   KIANRNLEAEGKEPARFERELLGITKASLATESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVSGKRDDL
FT                   RGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGFAYHQERQAKRSEAQDGPSAEQATDNLAALLNAGFSSEE"
FT   gene            complement(602847..603332)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602847..603332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002175"
FT                   /product="regulator of sigma D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50338.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKFKQTQDQWGGSSDVIDHWLETRQSLIVEYCKLAALQPCSKT
FT                   NVIELPSPSELQDFCQHLVDYISEGHFKIYDMVMDRWKATGFVVTNEINQTYGQIVLTT
FT                   EPLLNFNDKYSEVTEDDELDDFDSDMCLIGEILETRFEVEDYLIQQIAESLSMPPGA"
FT   gene            603516..604313
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002176"
FT   CDS_pept        603516..604313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002176"
FT                   /product="NADH pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50339"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKGDVNRAINAYWCVVAGSEIWLVDGAVPFGSAEQLSLPEVSA
FT                   RPIGEYSGSPVMWLNLSDLEHDLPLVSLRDCLHFPEPLFMLLSKAVQYGHMTQSLRFCP
FT                   QCGGRNFLNNNQLAMQCGECRTLHYPRIFPCIIVAVRKENQILLAQHPRHRNGMYTVIA
FT                   GFLEVGETLEECVAREIHEETGILVKNIRYFGSQPWAFPSSMMMGFLADYESGELSPDY
FT                   TELSDAQWFGIDEMPPVAPKGTIARALIEQTLQDIDSNYLINR"
FT   gene            604561..605628
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002177"
FT   CDS_pept        604561..605628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002177"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen III decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50340.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELKNDRYLRALLKEPVDYTPVWMMRQAGRYLPEYKATRAEAGD
FT                   FMSLCRNAELASEVTLQPLRRFPLDAAILFSDILTIPDAMGLGLRFAAGEGPVFDNPIT
FT                   CKADVEKIGLPDPEGELQYVMNAVRQIRKDLKGEVPLIGFSGSPWTLATYMIEGGSSKA
FT                   FTKIKKMMYAEPQTLHLLLDKLADSVIEYLNAQIKAGAQSVMVFDTWGGVLTPRDYNLF
FT                   SLQYMHKIVDGLIRENDGRRVPVTLFTKNGGMWLEQIAATGCDAVGLDWTINIADAKAR
FT                   IGDKVALQGNMDPSMLYASPERIREEVADILEGFGDTGTGHVFNLGHGIHLDVPPENAG
FT                   VFVEAVHELSKPYHK"
FT   gene            complement(605869..606441)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605869..606441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002178"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLETLLQQVRACQICADNLPLGANPVVQAAKGARILIIGQAPGT
FT                   RVHKTSIPWNDPSGDRLRQWLDIDKDVFYDPNKIAIVPMGFCYPGKGNSGDLPPRKECA
FT                   PTWHRKILEQLPNIELTLLIGQYSQQYYLTNKPKTLTQTVQQWQDWEPDFIPLPHPSPR
FT                   NTLWLKKNPWFESDVVPYLKKRVHSML"
FT   gene            complement(606449..607372)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606449..607372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002179"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50342.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSNKIFLLSEHRDTYKTLLAEKNLPDLCLTDQPEEAQIVLADP
FT                   PLLSQRLDEFSQLEWVQSTFAGVNALMSPALRQDYTLTNVRGIFGPLIAEYVLGYSIAH
FT                   YRHFNRYHQQQQNKRWQPHLYTSLQSKTMVILGTGSIGCYLGNAAKAMGIKTIGMNRTG
FT                   IPTSGGEFHQTFHISELSKAFEQADIVVNTLPSTPETQQLLNRQTLSHLNKALLFNVGR
FT                   GDVLDEAGLLFALKNRWVEHAFLDVFEQEPLSVEHPFWKLPQVTITPHIAALSFPEQVI
FT                   DIFADNYLSWRDGFSLNNQVDFDKGY"
FT   gene            607439..608026
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002180"
FT   CDS_pept        607439..608026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50343"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50343.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNPLQVRLEKLEPWQQITFMACLCERMYPNYAMFCENTEFADP
FT                   RAYRAILDSVWEILTVKNAKINFERQLEKLEELFPSADEFDFYGVYPAMDACQGLSTLL
FT                   HGLLDRDYLFDSMLKVSQQSVQTVADLEQAQGAEPITNDNQKENEAVCEEWDVQWAIFR
FT                   PLREAVERDISLIKDLREELREEGVSNIGIAL"
FT   gene            complement(608106..609239)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608106..609239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002181"
FT                   /product="hemolysin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50344.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLSIYISIAIGISFICSVLEAVLLSISPSYIAQLNQQGHPAAG
FT                   QLAKLKSDIDRPLASILTLNTIAHTIGAATAGAQAAVVFGSEALGIFSAVLTLAILVLS
FT                   EIVPKTIGATYWRQLAPTAAVALRWMVWALTPFVWFSEQITKRLARNHEAPKMRDELSA
FT                   MAILARESGEFAEGESKILSNLLGIQDVPVTQVMTPRPVVFRIDATMTINEFLEKHKDT
FT                   PFSRPLVYSEQKDNIIGFVHRLELFKLQQSGCGQKQLGAIMRPIQVVLNNTTLPKVFDQ
FT                   MMTHRLQLALVVDEYGTVQGLVTLEDIFEHLVGEEIIDEADKSTDMQELAYQRWESWKE
FT                   MHGVIESRDDDEEEEELEKHHKEPETQEATKPGSKES"
FT   gene            609493..609765
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002182"
FT   CDS_pept        609493..609765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002182"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU-alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50345"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50345.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTQLIDFIAEKADLSKAQAKAALEATLDGVTGALKEGDQVQLI
FT                   GFGTFKVNHRAARTGRNPKTGDEIQIAAANVPAFVAGKALKESVN"
FT   gene            609805..610503
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002183"
FT   CDS_pept        609805..610503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002183"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLIASLLLSSFTLFGCSSVETPNLEQFTHFSGGKVDGDASSL
FT                   YWMTEKLTRVSTAADYVTMGDNGWFQSDYRWDEGELRELIRKGEQVDTKQELVPFQIHI
FT                   RFNKDGEAVYQQYRVNRKVLPLQHEQLERYKTEANDVVASVKAQSRNSQSLIQGYWNGQ
FT                   SFETCKGRAFSTLEFNQTLPKFIIERLSSVDSYVAFVGKQSRTKATVDELLMLNDDDFD
FT                   CVPRPALLAE"
FT   gene            complement(610586..611875)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610586..611875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002184"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50347"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50347.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIIGSGGREHALGWKAAQNPNVETIFIAPGNAGTALEPKLEN
FT                   VNIDVEDIAGLVAFAKEKAIELTIVGPEAPLVIGVVDAFREAGLPIFGPTQAAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFTKDFLARHQIPTGAYANFTEIEPALAYVREQGAPIVVKADGLAAGKGVIVAMTLEE
FT                   AEDAIKDMLAGNAFGDAGSRVVIEEFLDGEEASFIVMVDGENVLPMATSQDHKRVGDKD
FT                   TGPNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTPEIHNRIMEEVIYPTVRGMASEGNPYTGFLYAGLMIDKDGT
FT                   PKVIEYNCRFGDPETQPIMMRMESDLVDLCLAAIDQKLDQVESKWDPRASIGIVLAAGG
FT                   YPAAYNKGDVISGLPQVEIEGEKVFHAGTENKDGNIVTNGGRVLCATALGNSVSEAQQR
FT                   AYELAKQISWDGMFHRSDIGYRAIAREQEK"
FT   gene            complement(612030..613622)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612030..613622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002185"
FT                   /product="IMP
FT                   cyclohydrolase/phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNARPIRRALISVSDKTGIVEFAQALAERGVDILSTGGTARLLA
FT                   EQGIAVTEVSDYTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGVLGRRGQDDDVMAKHGINPIDMVVVN
FT                   LYPFAETVAKEGCTLADAVENIDIGGPTMVRSAAKNHKDVTIIVNAHDYDRVIAEMDEN
FT                   EKSLTLETRFDLAIAAFEHTAAYDGMIANYFGTMVPSYGENKEGDEESKFPRTFNQQFE
FT                   KKQDMRYGENSHQAAAFYVEANPQEASVSTARQIQGKALSYNNIADTDAALECVKEFNE
FT                   PACVIVKHANPCGVALGKDILEAYNRAYQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNQELDAETASAIVERQF
FT                   VEVIIAPAVSAEAIEVVAAKKNVRLLECGEWTTKTTGFDVKRVNGGLLVQDRDQGMVSL
FT                   DDLKVVSKRQPTEEELKDALFCWKVAKYVKSNAIVYAKGDMTIGVGAGQMSRVYSAKIA
FT                   GIKAADEGLEVAGSVMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAEAGIKCVIQPGGSMRDDEVIAAADEHG
FT                   MAMIFTGMRHFRH"
FT   gene            613888..614286
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002186"
FT   CDS_pept        613888..614286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002186"
FT                   /product="zinc-responsive transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50349"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50349.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQIGELAKRCGVTADTLRFYEKNALIKPAGRSESGYRLYNEENQ
FT                   KQVHFILKGKELGLSLDEIKELLEIKLEATEHSCAEVKAITSAKLELIDGKINELTKIR
FT                   RALKKINDACCGHTDDDATHCSILAALE"
FT   gene            614450..616018
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002187"
FT   CDS_pept        614450..616018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002187"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator of cad operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50350"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50350.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVYFQINDWVLSVDENKLYRQDREVTVEPRLINLLHFLAEHAN
FT                   EVFNREELIQYVWAGAIVTDQVVTQSIFELRKLLRDGREENTSYVITVPKRGYKLVANV
FT                   TPMTLEEFLASRHCDSETLPPIVEEPEEETLPIAPAVTFPAGPLTRAVCEMSKEKKAPQ
FT                   KKNKISPWRLGIMNFIWISVLVVVMGVFTYKQSEVRITQAIDTHLIEFKFQDNFTSEGL
FT                   SYDLADGFAQKLMSDIAQVSDYRVMLKKASFTSGIVPGKSVVVRVRENEGSSFLEVEYR
FT                   NNSSEKVLFSRQYALTSSHLKTVLQQASLDLMQVLKVPDAKLKSTMLVAGMPINPDALE
FT                   LFVQANHYLNVSDAKQFRQGVNLMENILEIEPDNAYVQAELLIAYHVQKVLDFSQELKK
FT                   GRVQQLSDALETNVKMMVGPIQPRIYEALALHETIIGDMASAKQHLGQALRLRDSVLSY
FT                   VIRGKHAELDGDLDLASESYSEAFYIDTSVETYLLCENLVFPSNMKAIDYAMYRAVHPS
FT                   VVRML"
FT   gene            616717..618060
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002188"
FT   CDS_pept        616717..618060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002188"
FT                   /product="lysine/cadaverine antiporter membrane protein
FT                   CadB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNTKKIGLIACTGVVAGNMMGSGIALLPSSLASVGSVSIFSWL
FT                   ICLIGALSLAFVYARLATKNPQEGGPIAYAGEVSPVFGFQTGVLYYHANWIGNLAIAIT
FT                   GVSYLSVFFPVLNDPIPAGIATIASVWIFTFVNLLGGSWVSRLCTLGLVLILIPVVGTA
FT                   LFGWTHFDTALYSQNWNVSAGTDSHAIVTAVLICLWSFVGVESAAVSTGMVENPKRTVP
FT                   LATMLGTGIAGVIYILSTQMISGMFPASEVAASGAPFALATTELFGSWTAPFVSAFTAL
FT                   ACFTSLGSWMMLVGEAGKRAASDGNFPKIYGETDKNGVPKKGLILASIKMTALMVVLMF
FT                   FSSKTAHASDLFNQLTTDAVLLTMLPYFYSSINLIRFEGMTTRNGFVMLFSGVACLFCF
FT                   IALAGAEGGTLTATFIVSLVILMFYSKKAGLAQYMKLHADDMPAQASN"
FT   gene            618177..620312
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002189"
FT   CDS_pept        618177..620312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002189"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50352"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFAILNHMGVFFKEEPVRQLHAALEKAGYEVVYPVDDKDLIKM
FT                   IEMNPRICGVLFDWDKYSLELCERISQINEKLPVHAFANEQSTLDISLTDLRLNVSFFE
FT                   YALGMADDIAIKINQATEAYKDAIMPPFTKALFKYVEEGKYTFCTPGHMGGTAFQKSPA
FT                   GSIFYDFYGPNTFKADVSISMPELGSLLDHSGPHKDAEEYIARTFNADSSYIVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYSAPAGSTVLIDRNCHKSLTHLMMMSDVTPIYFRPTRNAYGILGGIPQSEFS
FT                   RDVIAEKVAKTPGATAPSYAVVTNSTYDGLLYNTQFIKESLDCKHIHFDSAWVPYTNFN
FT                   PIYEGKCGMSGEAMPGKVFYETQSTHKLLAAFSQASMIHVKGDFDKESFNEAFMMHTST
FT                   SPQYGIVASTETAAAMMRGNTGKKLMQDSIDRAIRFRKEIKRLEAESDSWFFDVWQPEN
FT                   IDTTECWKLDPSDTWHGFKNMDDNHMYLDPIKVTLLTPGMNKEGELEESGIPASLVAKF
FT                   LDERGIVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKSKAMQLLRGLTEFKRGYDLNLTIKSFLPSLYNE
FT                   DPSFYEGMRVQELAQAIHNLTKKYNLPELMYKAFDVLPEMKVTPHAAWQEELRGNVEEI
FT                   KLEEMVGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLVLPGEMVTQESRPVLDFLEMLCEIGAHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GLYQQKDGSYTVKVLKN"
FT   gene            621139..622684
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna052"
FT   rRNA            621139..622684
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna052"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            622963..625851
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna053"
FT   rRNA            622963..625851
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna053"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            625943..626063
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna054"
FT   rRNA            625943..626063
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna054"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            626126..626239
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002190"
FT   CDS_pept        626126..626239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50353.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFKVESVLYAPRLSAKALKAKLFNNIDLSICVGTR"
FT   gene            626399..627944
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna055"
FT   rRNA            626399..627944
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna055"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            628033..628108
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna056"
FT   tRNA            628033..628108
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna056"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            628110..628185
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna057"
FT   tRNA            628110..628185
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna057"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            628252..628327
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna058"
FT   tRNA            628252..628327
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna058"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            628663..631551
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna059"
FT   rRNA            628663..631551
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna059"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            631643..631763
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna060"
FT   rRNA            631643..631763
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna060"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            631808..631884
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna061"
FT   tRNA            631808..631884
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna061"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            632816..634387
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002191"
FT   CDS_pept        632816..634387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002191"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQVKNLSYQTADKSLYNNVTFRINVGEKIGITGANGVGKSTL
FT                   LKLLIGELSADKGSIDWLPNLEVGYLEQHFKMDNTLTVYECLKSAFENLYVAEQKLWTL
FT                   YQAMTESHSTSLLSQVARLQAYLEDEDFYVIDTKIEQVAVGLGIYQFGLDTPLVSLSGG
FT                   QRHKVLLGRLLLRNPDVLILDEPTNYLDALHIEWLVTFLNEYTGTVLLVSHDIDFLNQV
FT                   ATSICDIDYQTVRKYSGTYVKAMQQKNHDGALLEKQYKAQQNEIRKLEQFIAKNGAGVN
FT                   ASLAKGCKKKLDKIERIQLNHIEKVSMFDFAHQPIGQQYVIDAKALMIGYQQPLLPALD
FT                   ITLARGEKLVVSGFNGVGKSTLIKTLMGEIEPLSGEVVLAKGAMIGYFSQDLFWRHPQH
FT                   TPEQELCSCDPTISSKESRKLLARFGVTGDKTQRHLDTLSGGEQTRVKLCCLSVQKCNV
FT                   LLLDEPTTHLDSSSKNALKEALQRFSGSVIVVSHEKAFLQSWPDRVLDISLLTCAESET
FT                   EQEVEL"
FT   gene            634384..635541
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002192"
FT   CDS_pept        634384..635541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002192"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50355.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSMILFLVAFLVGADELMLGSILEPIGNDLSVQPSQVTLFITA
FT                   YSLAIAICAPYLGRLSDRVGRIRIMLPACFVFGVASITTGIVHDFELAIASRVITGIAS
FT                   AGMLPIAFALAGDAKGNRAMRQIVMVQAGLTLGMITSPALGALLTQLLSWRAAFIILGV
FT                   AALLVGAMSVVFMNNKHDESKALDTLPPITDVIHLPGALRAILAMCLGLGGGIGVFNLI
FT                   GLHIRDTSELALGWVGAIYAALGIVSVVGNMCVGRACRWLGSSRAVMRVALMVCIPCSA
FT                   WVFSNEMSTVTAYLPALVLWSLAGGVGSPALQAHIASLSDEHRGVLMSSGMSMMHFGVA
FT                   IWSALAGFAYSVGHEWVAVVALLLFGSAVVILKPVGNAEQSERYS"
FT   gene            complement(635616..635912)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635616..635912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002193"
FT                   /product="NA-binding protein Fis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50356.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQNLTSEALTVTTVTSQDQITQKPLRDSVKASLKNYLAQLNGQ
FT                   EVTELYELVLAEVEQPLLDTIMQYTRGNQTRAATMMGINRGTLRKKLKKYGMN"
FT   gene            complement(635936..636799)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635936..636799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002194"
FT                   /product="tRNA dihydrouridine synthase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50357.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSEMMSANPKLWGTSKSKQRMVHEGESGIRSVQIAGSDPQLMA
FT                   DAAQFSVENGAQIIDINMGCPAKKVNKKLAGSALLQYPNIIEEILKAVVNAVDVPVTLK
FT                   TRTGWDTDNKNCVQIAKLAENCGIQALALHGRTKACMYKGEAEYDSIKAVKEAISIPVI
FT                   ANGDIDSPEKAKFVLEYTGADALMIGRPAQGRPWIFQEIHHYLENGTTMEELPTEEVKT
FT                   IMLGHVNALHEFYGEYLGPRIARKHVGWYLKEHEQASEFRRTFNAIDAAPLQIEALEGY
FT                   FDNVAS"
FT   gene            complement(637044..637931)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637044..637931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002195"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50358.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWIQIKLNATNENAEQIGDMLMEETGALSVTFLDAQDTPVFEPL
FT                   PGETRLWGDTDILALYDAEADTNFIIDQIKASNMLADNFAYKVEQLEDKDWEREWMENF
FT                   HPMKFGERLWICPSWRDIPDPDAVNVMLDPGLAFGTGTHPTTALCLEWLESMDLSGKTV
FT                   IDFGCGSGILAIAAIKLGAEKVIGIDIDPQALLASKDNAERNGVADKLEVYLPQNQPEG
FT                   LIADVVVANILAGPLRELAPIIKGLVKPHGDLAMSGVLDTQAEDVANYYRDELHIDPIV
FT                   EQSEWCRISGRKQG"
FT   gene            complement(638097..639440)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638097..639440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002196"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxylase of acetyl-CoA carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50359.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKVVIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIKTVAVHSTADRDLKHVLLA
FT                   DETVCIGPARGIDSYLNIPRIISAAEVTGAVAIHPGYGFLSENADFAEQVERSGFIFVG
FT                   PKADTIRLMGDKVSAINAMKKAGVPCVPGSDGPLDNDEEKNKAFAKRIGYPVIIKASGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVRAEKDLIQAIAMTRAEAKAAFNNDMVYMEKFLENPRHVEVQVIADGQGGA
FT                   IHLGERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGITEEMRKYIGERCTRACIEIGYRGAGTFEFLYEN
FT                   GEFYFIEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMVTGIDLIKEQLRVAAGQPLSFTQDDIKIRGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPERFLPSPGKIERFHAPGGMGVRWESHIYSGYTVPPHYDSMIGKLITYGENRDVAI
FT                   ARMKNALGEMIIEGIKTNVPLQFSIMNDENFQHGGANIHYLEKKLGLQ"
FT   gene            complement(639455..639919)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639455..639919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002197"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50360.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKIKKLIELVEESGIAELEISEGEESVRISRHGTAAPQAPVH
FT                   YAAAPVAAPAPAAAAPVAEAPAAEAPAAATPAGHQVLSPMVGTFYRSPSPDSKAFVEVG
FT                   QKVNAGDTLCIVEAMKMMNQIEADKSGVVTAILAEDGQPVEFDQPLVVIE"
FT   gene            complement(639981..640430)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639981..640430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002198"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50361.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKSRILVLNGPNLNLLGLREPTHYGHSTLAQVVDALTKQAHNA
FT                   GVELEHLQSNREYELIEAIHAAYGKIDFIIINPAAFTHTSVALRDALLGVAIPFIEVHL
FT                   SNVHAREPFRHHSYLSDKAEGVICGLGAQGYEFALSAAINKLQAK"
FT   gene            complement(640734..642686)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640734..642686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002199"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAHVYPVKENIKTHTHADNDTYLAMYQQSVTDPEGFWNEHGKI
FT                   VDWIKPFTKVKSTSFDTGHVDIRWFEDGTLNVSANCIDRHLAEHGDDVAIIWEGDDPAD
FT                   DKTLTFNELHKEVCKFSNALKEQGVRKGDVVCLYMPMVPEAAVAMLACTRIGAVHTVVF
FT                   GGFSPEALSGRIIDSDAKVVITADEGVRGGRAVPLKKNVDEALTNPDVKTINKVLVLKR
FT                   TGGDVEWHEHRDVWWHEATANVSDVCPPEEMKAEDPLFILYTSGSTGKPKGVLHTTGGY
FT                   LVYAAMTFKYVFDYQPGETFWCTADVGWITGHTYLIYGPLANGAKTILFEGVPNYPSTS
FT                   RMSEVVDKHQVNILYTAPTAIRALMAKGDEAVAGTSRSSLRIMGSVGEPINPEAWEWYY
FT                   KTIGNENSPIVDTWWQTETGGILIAPLPGATDLKPGSATRPFFGVQPALVDNMGNILED
FT                   TVAEGNLVILDSWPGQMRTVYGDHERFEQTYFSTFKGMYFTSDGARRDEDGYYWITGRV
FT                   DDVLNVSGHRMGTAEIESALVAHHKIAEAAIVGIPHDIKGQAIYAYITLNDGEFPSAEL
FT                   HKEVKDWVRKEIGPIATPDVLHWTDSLPKTRSGKIMRRILRKIATGDTSNLGDTSTLAD
FT                   PSVVDKLIAEKAELA"
FT   gene            complement(642924..643553)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642924..643553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002200"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50363.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWLQRKYWHYKLKGSSYQSLFCTPDKTEYVSLDCETTSLDPNRA
FT                   ELVTIAATKIIDNRIITSQPFEVRLRAPQSLDSGSVKIHRIRHQDLVDGISEKEALLEL
FT                   LDFIGNRPLVGYHIRYDKKILDLACLRQLGFPLPNPLIEVSQIYHDKLERHLPNAYFDL
FT                   SLDAICKHLELPIQDKHDALQDAISAALVFVRLTKGDLPNLTAPYT"
FT   gene            complement(643589..645274)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643589..645274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002201"
FT                   /product="predicted signal-transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50364.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILIKGAVEERSQDQQEVFAHYANDDMFDVRSLLEDNVRHQYIA
FT                   LEDTLSYLLPKDVFLALYNENGQFAAYFDNNLSKRQELIEAAHQQQNLAEFILTKVDRS
FT                   IYHPPMILEPNTPINEVTHTLKANGIDAALVKLNDDDPRLEKWPSTHPYAIVTRTNMLH
FT                   SVMLDGCALNTPVGDIATFPVYHVDDGDFLFNAMITMTRNRMKRLMVCDGNQAVGMLDM
FT                   TQILSAFSTHSHVLTLSIARASSVEELALASNRQRQLVESLLRNGIRTRFIMELISAVN
FT                   EQIIEKAFELVVPPALHDHCCLIVLGSEGRGEQILKTDQDNALIIQDGLEWPHCEQVMQ
FT                   SFTHTLQQLGYPLCPGKVMVNNPKWVKTQQEWINTLDRWIAKAEPQQIMDLAIFSDAHA
FT                   VAGNRELLAPIATHLRDTMKDRMLILSDFTRPALQFSVPLTLFGNVKSAKDGLDIKRGG
FT                   IFPIVHGIRTLSLEYAIEEKNTFERIEALRKKRILEPETADNLNEALKLFFKVRLNQQL
FT                   KKQEALNNIDIKQLDRTERDLLRHSLHVVKKFKQFLGFHYQIRD"
FT   gene            645646..646833
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002202"
FT   CDS_pept        645646..646833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002202"
FT                   /product="probable 3-phenylpropionic acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50365.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPSPYGWISQYFLGFFFAYGVYLPFWSLWFKEQGVSSTDIGLL
FT                   VGLGLATRCVANIVITPRVHKVEHLMPALRWLSFAALLFVGFHFFTGGSFWLMALATVL
FT                   FNLCCGPIVPLSDAMANYYARLKMLDYGRTRLWGSIAFIAGSTAVGYLVAELGSDMILY
FT                   TAMAGVLVSLLFSMRMTNPMPVTLDGQSAERPKLSALLTDKPILKFLVLVSLIQGSHAA
FT                   YYGFSAIHWKAAGHSEDVIGYLWSLGVAAEVAVFALSKRLFVGWSMRALFVVAAVGVMM
FT                   RWGITASTTSIVALVIVQLLHGVTFATAHIAAIQYIQNSEENKIVALQALYNAIPLGAF
FT                   IALMTVLSGWGYEHWGPLVFWGMAAMGLLALFIKLEPQEPHHVVDVSDKSLETQN"
FT   gene            647232..650399
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002203"
FT   CDS_pept        647232..650399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002203"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50366.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKREHITSIADFIGARYGKSQGLAVVVTLIAVAGILPYIALQL
FT                   RGITMGLEIIAPELATDFGYQNDSVSWFVVVALAIFTMLFGTRHIDNTEHHRGMMMAIA
FT                   FESIIKLLAFLVVGVFIVWLAMNTESLSLVDVATQTYQSPNIPTILIHTVLTMLAIVCL
FT                   PRQFHTMVVENERAQDLHVARWLFPIYLILMGIFVLPIAWVGQGLLSGASPDTYVISVP
FT                   MSVGASEIALLAFLGGTSAASGMVIVSTIALAIMVSNDLVMPLLLRRMRLTQRNHHHFS
FT                   ELLLRIRRGLILVLLIGAWGFYQALDTIHSLSAIGFLSFAAITQFAPALVGGMYWRQGN
FT                   KKGVYVGLAVGFTIWLITLMSQTDMLAGNASNNFLIWLITPPEVLAGFDIAISDWGMIL
FT                   SVVANAVCFVVVSMTTRPSLSERLQSASFVGTPLPESENMSLYQSRVTVAELEMLASRF
FT                   VGRTRVKAAFQAYWSQQREELMPNQQAPSSLIRHTERVLAGVFGASSAKLVLTSALQGR
FT                   NMQLEEVATIVDEASELYDFSRGLLQGAIEHIGQGIAVVDKQLRLVAWNQRYLELFEFP
FT                   PGLIQVGRPIADVIRHNAEQGLCGPGDPDDHVRRRVYHLEQGTRHTSSRVRPDGRVIEV
FT                   QGNPMPGGGFVMSFTDITVFRDAEQALKDANETLEERVRLRTRELEQLNKQLVAATQRS
FT                   DLESKSKSRFLAAVSHDLMQPLNAARLFASSLSEVAKDSEAKKLSAHIESALEAAEDLI
FT                   GDLLDISRLESGKLEVNVHGFALNDVLSNLNAEFSALAKQQGIAFTMIPSSLMVKSDPK
FT                   LLRRVVQNFLTNAFRYNPNGKVALGVRRVKGRVRIDVWDNGVGIEEEKQQEIFEEFNRG
FT                   TQVRSDQGLGLGLAISKGIAQVLGHEISMRSWVGKGSVFSITLDKADHVQPHPVQVTTS
FT                   NQSELGHLRILCVDNEPDILVGMENLLSRWGCDTRVATDLVESLQALEDGWIPDVIFSD
FT                   YRLDDGRTGLEVLQQCRLRLGSCFEGVIISADRTDDMLDGIKANGFSFIAKPVKPLKLR
FT                   SVLNRVA"
FT   gene            complement(650494..651879)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650494..651879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002204"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEFHIETDSMGEVKVPADALYQAQTQRAVDNFSFSQHKMPSGF
FT                   IQALAHIKQTAALTNAQLGLLEGDIANAIADAAQAIIEGNHIEQFPIDVFQTGSGTSSN
FT                   MNANEVIATLASQHLGGTVSPNDHVNMGQSSNDVVPTAIQVSAALAIETQLFPALSHLI
FT                   QTLESKQQALKDVVKTGRTHLMDAMPITFAQELGGWQFQIEHAKQAIEQALPAVKALAQ
FT                   GGTAVGTGINADPRFADLFASNLTQSTRIQFTASDNFFFNLSSQDAIVALSGQLKTAAV
FT                   AIMKIANDLRWMNSGPLAGLGEIELQGLQPGSSIMPGKVNPVIPEAAAMASAQVIGNDT
FT                   TITVAGQAGNFQLNVMLPVIAHNVLESIELLANSATALADKAIATFEVRQDNLDVALAK
FT                   NPILVTALNPVIGYLKAAEVAKKAYKQGRAIIDVAEEETDLDRATLERLLNPAKLTQGG
FT                   VAE"
FT   gene            complement(651897..652274)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651897..652274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50368.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKRDIFNAFFKAQDRFLLAAPHGFEPDVIHDYIHWGMVLSSCY
FT                   EHGADEENLLLCELFLRQVYFHLLDAIQDSTRSRIFRRVCLDSIHTPLFCLKRYYYQFE
FT                   QGDVKFLALQQQLRLIQISLD"
FT   gene            complement(652476..652958)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652476..652958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002206"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50369.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNKHFILALLIAPILSLIAYFGTDMALSEKPHAAQEGETYKLA
FT                   SKSNCRYTSGLCDMENGDFKVKFRSEQLTKNGLELSLNAAYPLEGVKVSIVNDEEKNAQ
FT                   PIDMKPADQAGKSWYITLPRPASAESWLRVVIQSGGTLYYGETQTAFVKYETLFTE"
FT   gene            complement(653215..654942)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653215..654942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002207"
FT                   /product="acetate permease ActP (cation/acetate symporter)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50370.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKTITYLVVGATFVLYIGIAIWARAGSTKEFYVAGGGVNPIAN
FT                   GMATAADWMSAASFISMAGLIAFMGYGGSVFLMGWTGGYVLLALLLAPYLRKFGKFTVP
FT                   EFVGERFYSNTARIVAVICLIIASVTYVIGQMKGVGVAFGRFLEVDYSTGLLIGMCIVF
FT                   MYAVLGGMKGITYTQIAQYCVLILAYTIPAIFISLQLTGNPLPQIGLGSTIQGTDVYLL
FT                   DRLDQVVTELGFSEYTTQVRGSTLNMFVYTMSLMIGTAGLPHVIIRFFTVPKVRDARTS
FT                   AGWALVFIAILYTTAPAVSAMARLNLMDTVNPAPGQHLAYDERPDWFKNWETTGLLGFD
FT                   DKNGDGLIEYTSNPDTNELRVDRDIMVLANPEIAKLPNWVIALVAAGGLAAALSTAAGL
FT                   LLAISSAISHDLIKGVINPNISEKKELLASRISMAVAIAAAGYLGLNPPGFAAGTVALA
FT                   FGLAASSIFPALMMGIFSKGINKEGAIAGMIAGISITLFYVFQHKGILFVADWKYLESW
FT                   GTNWFLGIEPNAFGAIGALFNFIVAFAVSKVTAETPQEVKDLVEHVRVPVGAGDAVDH"
FT   gene            complement(654955..655218)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654955..655218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50371.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFESEERAKAYWDKNVKLMIGLMVIWFVVSFGCGILFVDVLNQF
FT                   QLGGYKLGFWFAQQGSIYTFLGIIFYYAWKMRQIDREFGVDE"
FT   gene            655444..655599
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002209"
FT   CDS_pept        655444..655599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50372.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFFFIDFSDPQQKHSAFFFLSISEKIGVKNSQVIYLHKVFVPN
FT                   HRFSAQ"
FT   gene            655739..657484
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002210"
FT   CDS_pept        655739..657484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002210"
FT                   /product="NhaP-type Na+/H+ and K+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50373.1"
FT                   /translation="MDADTINSFFLIGALLIALSVLLSPVSSKLGIPILLVFLAVGMLA
FT                   GEDGLGGILFDNFSIAYLVSNLALAIILLDGGMRTRVASFRVALWPSVSLATFGVAITT
FT                   ILTGLMATWLFDLDLLQGILVGAIVGSTDAAAVFSLLKGRSLNERVGSTLEIESGTNDP
FT                   MAVFLTVTLIAILANPDADLSVGFLALSFLKQFGIGALLGFAGGWILWKVINRNQLPDG
FT                   LYSILTVSGGLLIFALSNALGGSGILSIYLVGLLLGNRPTRSRHSILHVLDGMTWLAQI
FT                   GMFLVLGLLVTPSNLLSIALPGLALAFGMILFARPISVWIGLLPFKSFTPREKWFVSWV
FT                   GLRGAVPIILAVFPMMAGLPDAQLYFNLAFFVVMVSLIVQGGTLTKAMSLAKVELPSKP
FT                   EPISRTGVEIYPTSEWELFIYKLKADKWCIGEPLRSLSMPDGTRIAAVFRNKALLHPSG
FT                   STRLEEDDTLCVLAQEKDLDALSLLFSEAPEKASLARFFGDFFLDIEVNLADIAMMYGL
FT                   NLGDESLDKSLRHLVEEQLGTTPVLGDQFEWQGLQWIIADVVDQQVTKVGIRLPSEQSL
FT                   LADEE"
FT   gene            complement(657487..658116)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657487..658116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002211"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50374.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTYTIIIADDHPLFRNALFQSIHMAISGANLLEADSLDALLAL
FT                   LEREEEPDLVLLDLKMPGANGMSGLIHLRAEHPDLPIVVVSASEEPAIVTQVKSHGAFG
FT                   FIPKSSDMRELVNALNQVLNGDPYFPEGLITNNAACNDLAEKIAALTPQQYKVLGMLSD
FT                   GLLNKQIAYELNVSEATIKAHMTAIFRKLGVKNRTQAVIMLTEMND"
FT   gene            complement(658311..660122)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658311..660122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002212"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein DsbD
FT                   protein-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLSVLLLGLITFSTPSLALFGKDQFTNSQNNSFGSSSDSFVP
FT                   VDQAFPFNFYQQDDKLMLDWQVRDGYYLYQERLSVSGENISLGELQMENGTPHKDEFFG
FT                   DVHIYTTPLFVNIPLSNWQEGARVLVQYQGCAKAGFCYPPETREIPISAFSSSNSDTVA
FT                   PTAKAPATEQAQPTTKSTTTSVPVSEQDSLAASLADKWWTPLLFLALGVGLAFTPCVLP
FT                   MYPILTSIVLGSGKLSQRRALGLSFVYVQGMALTYTLLGLVVASAGMQFQAAMQHPYVL
FT                   IGLSVLFIALAMSMFGLYSLQLPSSVQTWLNNLSNKQQSGSSAGVFAMGAISGLVCSPC
FT                   TTAPLSGALLYVAQSGDLLTGGVALYALAMGMGIPLILVAVFGNKLLPKAGGWMDRVKT
FT                   LFGFILLAAPIFLLERIMPEMWSTILWSTLGIAAFGWLYHVKNSLEFGGWKQSAVGIIA
FT                   VLGLLASAQPVLNYWFSNNATQAQQTSVSFTRIANVAELEEQLALAKAAGKPVMLDFYA
FT                   DWCVACKEFEKYTFHDPSVEAKLKDFVLLQADVTKNQVQDIELLKHMNVLGLPTIEFWD
FT                   ANGKHVSNARLTGFMQAEPFLEHIQQF"
FT   gene            complement(660284..661591)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660284..661591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002213"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter anaerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50376.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMVELFVVLLFIYLGARIGGIGIGFAGGAGVIALSLILGVPTSQ
FT                   AYIPVDVILIIMSVITAIAAMQVAGGLDWMVQVAENFLRKHPERITFYAPIVTYLMTLM
FT                   AGTGHTAFSTLPVIAEVAKGQGVRPSRPLSIAVVASQIAITASPISAAVVAFAAMLHPF
FT                   GVDYLTLLAICIPTTFIACMIGAFVANFMGCELKDDAEYQERLEKGLIKLNTEAKREIL
FT                   PTAKKATFIFLGAIAFVVCYAAAISGSVGLIENPALGRNEAIMTVMLAAAAAIVMSCKI
FT                   DAGKIPAAATFRSGMTACVCVLGVAWLGSTFVNAHVDGIKEVAGALLADYPWMLALVLF
FT                   FASMLLYSQGATTVALMPAALAIGVAPLTAVASFAAVSALFVLPTYPTLLAAVEMDDTG
FT                   STRIGKYVFNHPFFVPGVVTIASAVALGFAFGGLLI"
FT   gene            complement(661767..663218)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661767..663218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002214"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50377"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50377.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLSDAPKTANPATRIEEDLLGQRHVPADAYYGIHTLRAIENFN
FT                   ISNMTISDVPEFVRGMVMTKKAAALANKELGAIPKDVANYIIEACDLILETGKCMDQFP
FT                   SDVFQGGAGTSVNMNTNEVIANVALELMGKEKGQYEFVNPNDHVNKSQSTNCAYPTGFR
FT                   IAVYNSVHKLMEAIEYLKGAFELKAIEFKDVLKMGRTQLQDAVPMTVGQEFHAWAVTLN
FT                   EEIRALDYTSKLLLEINLGATAIGTGLNTPTGYQALAVKHLAEVTGLDVVAAEDLIEAT
FT                   SDCGAYVMTHSALKRLAVKLSKICNDLRLLSSGPRAGLNELNLPEMQAGSSIMPAKVNP
FT                   VIPEVVNQVCFKVLGNDNTVSFAAEGGQLQLNVMEPVIAQSMFESISLLHNACVNLRDK
FT                   CIDGITVNKETCENYVYNSIGIVTYLNPYIGHHEGDIVGKICAETGKSVREVVLERGLL
FT                   TAEELDEILSVENFMHPTYKAKRYE"
FT   gene            663649..664167
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002215"
FT   CDS_pept        663649..664167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002215"
FT                   /product="protein affecting phage T7 exclusion by the F
FT                   plasmid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50378.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPILLLAFIFVPIIEIGLFIQVGGFLGLWPTIALVLITAFVGAS
FT                   LVRSQGIQTLMSVQGRLEQGEIPAQQIFEGVMLAVAGVLLLTPGFMTDALGMLVLLPAP
FT                   RAAIAKYLMSKMVVKTMHGGGFQGGFSNQGPFEQDPFRRDPFDSQSDDGNTFEGEYERK
FT                   DDDDRNKLN"
FT   gene            complement(664237..664716)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664237..664716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002216"
FT                   /product="tRNA (cytosine34-2'-O-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50379"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50379.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIALYEPEIAPNTGNIIRLCANCGANLHLIEPLGFDLEEKKVR
FT                   RAGLDYHDLARVTRHKNYQAFLEYLEKEKQGNYRLFACTTKTTGHHVDAQYQAGDVLMF
FT                   GPETRGLPAEIIDSLPMEQRIRIPMMPDARSLNLSNAVAIIAFEAWRQMGFEGAL"
FT   gene            complement(664853..665461)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664853..665461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002217"
FT                   /product="manganese superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTFPALPYPYDSLEPYIDAKTMEVHYSKHHKTYFDKFVSAVEG
FT                   SELETQSLDEIFDNISKLSPAVRNNGGGYYNHIIYWNCMSPNGGGEPQGALAQAINDKF
FT                   GSFAQFKEAFAQAAINTFGSGFAWLIVKDGEIHITSTSNQDNPLMDVVDVRGEPILALD
FT                   VWEHAYYISYQNRRPEYIDAWWNVVNWRAVEENYAHALL"
FT   gene            complement(665619..667013)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665619..667013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002218"
FT                   /product="copper sensory histidine kinase CpxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50381.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSRIKLPNINSLYGRIFAIFWFTMLLVLIAVLSLPHLDPRKAR
FT                   DIPEEHYKRMVETRDAIQQKYSQQTDLGRILFRIEGNRHGKHDPRPRVFFSDYSGNVLT
FT                   TEKRSNFQLRAMQNFVTSIEDYNQPKQKLYGRYMIAGPTPITLAGSDILMYVGFKWNEP
FT                   PPLLLRLFDHPFQLLLAVMLVSTPLLLWLAWALSQPARRLEAAAQRVAKGEFVTDPNLE
FT                   KGTAEFRQAGSSFNQMVEAVNQMISGQQRLLSDISHELRSPLTRLRMASALATRKQGES
FT                   PELTRIDTEAQRLEQMISELLELSRMQANSHMTRETQPLESLWEEIIKDAQFEAEQMGK
FT                   HLHYSELPKRSISGNPKLLMSAVENIVRNAIYYGKDEVQIDIKADEDTLHITVDDNGEG
FT                   VPEEELAAIFRPFYRVSTARDRHSGGTGLGLTITESAIRQHSGTIVASRSPLGGLRMSI
FT                   TLPINR"
FT   gene            complement(667013..667702)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667013..667702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002219"
FT                   /product="copper-sensing two-component system response
FT                   regulator CpxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50382"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50382.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILLIDDDIELTSLLKEVLSFEGFDVSEANDGEAGLAAVNDKI
FT                   DLILLDVMMPKLNGMETLKRLRENWETPVLMLTAKGEEIDRVIGLELGADDYLPKPFSD
FT                   RELLARIRAILRRTSSTQKNTKNSDCIEYQELRLYPGKQEAYCDQQLLDLTATEFALLT
FT                   HFVQNPGQVLTKETLSLDVLGKRLAAFDRAIDMHVSNLRKKLPDQSNGKPRIKTLRGRG
FT                   YMLLEED"
FT   gene            667893..668405
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002220"
FT   CDS_pept        667893..668405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002220"
FT                   /product="P pilus assembly/Cpx signaling pathway,
FT                   periplasmic inhibitor/zinc-resistance associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAKKLVLAAVVLPLTLGAASAFAYGGKNHHQGPRDECGMGMDR
FT                   GIMRDLNLTDAQKDQLKSFREANRAQMKGKYSENREARMAERQAHHAKMQSLLLADSFD
FT                   EAQATALAKEMVERQTEHRVQMLERKHQMLSVLTPEQKAEFVKLQNERMQECGDRMHKR
FT                   MEKYRNN"
FT   gene            668518..669426
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002221"
FT   CDS_pept        668518..669426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002221"
FT                   /product="cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQYARLVTTAAWTATIVATLLLIVKVITWWVTGSVSLLASLID
FT                   SMLDIAASVVNLVVVRYALQPADREHTFGHGKAESLAALAQAMFISGSAVFLILNGIDR
FT                   FFRPHALHAPELGVYVSLFAIVVTLGLVMFQKHVVRVTGSQAIAADSLHYQTDLYMNAA
FT                   IMVALGLSYFGVTQADAVFAIGIGVFILYSAFKMVSEAIQTLLDRKLPDSELEQIRNEC
FT                   LNVKGVLGVHQLRTRMSGPTRFIQLHLELDDNLRLIEAHYIADKVEENLLALFPDADVL
FT                   IHQDPLSVVFGPEKEQKAQDW"
FT   gene            669711..670673
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002222"
FT   CDS_pept        669711..670673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002222"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50385.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKIGVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRGVVRTALSEGLEVFGVYDGYLGL
FT                   YEGRIEKLDRSSVSDVINKGGTFLGSARFPEFKEVEVREKAIENLKKHGIDALVVIGGD
FT                   GSYMGAKKLTEMGYPCIGLPGTIDNDIAGTDYTVGYLSALNTVIDAIDRLRDTSSSHQR
FT                   ISIVEIMGRHCGDLTLMSAIAGGCEYIITPETGLDKDKLISNIQDGIAKGKKHAIIALT
FT                   ELMMDANELARDIEAATGRETRATVLGHIQRGGRPTAFDRVLASRMGNYAVHLLIEGHG
FT                   GRCVGIVKEQLVHHDIIDAIENMKRPVRNDLYKVAEELF"
FT   gene            complement(670768..672054)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670768..672054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002223"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMGMIAILMFNLVDTFFISLLGTQALAAISYTFPVTFAVNCITM
FT                   GIGMGLSTNIGRLLGQGHAPQAARFTTHGLLLAVLLVAIASSIGFATIAPLFRFLGAAD
FT                   DLIPLIEEYMQVWYLTIPLLVIPMAGNSAIRASGDTKTPAKIMMLAGLINGILDPLLIF
FT                   GLGPFPELGIQGAAIASAFSWLGALCGSFYVLVKREKLLAQPQWSLLKQDWQQTLKIGT
FT                   PAALSNAMNPLSGAILMMLLSNHGTAAVAAYGAAQRIESILILVLMSLTSALTPFMAQN
FT                   LGAKNPQRAFSGLFISMRFAVVFQGFIFLMMVPLSIPLAALFSQEEAVKNLLWHYLLVV
FT                   PFSYGFQGIVMMLISGLNAMHKPLRAFQWSFMRLFVFTLPSAWIGSQIYSIEGLFIGIA
FT                   VGNTLGGLLGYMFALRERKLTLIEQSSAS"
FT   gene            672391..672681
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002224"
FT   CDS_pept        672391..672681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002224"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 60 family co-chaperone GroES"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50387.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRPLHDRVIVERKEVESKSAGGIVLTGSAAEKSTRGVVLAVGK
FT                   GRILENGTVLPLDVKVGDTVIFAEGYGTKTEKIDGKEVLVMSENDIMAIVE"
FT   gene            672759..674405
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002225"
FT   CDS_pept        672759..674405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002225"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 60 family chaperone GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50388.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKDVKFGNDARVKMLEGVNVLADAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLDKSFG
FT                   APTITKDGVSVAREIELEDKFQNMGAQMVKEVASKANDAAGDGTTTATVLAQSIVNEGL
FT                   KAVAAGMNPMDLKRGIDKAVAAAVEQLKELSVECNDTKAIAQVGTISANSDASVGNIIA
FT                   EAMERVGRDGVITVEEGQALQDELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFINNQESGSVDLENPFILL
FT                   VDKKISNIRELLPTLEAVAKASRPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNNMRGIVKVAAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLQDIAILTGGTVISEEIGLELEKVALEDLGQAKRVSITKENTTIIDGIGEEE
FT                   MISGRVAQIRQQIEDATSDYDKEKLQERVAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATEVEMKEKKDRVEDA
FT                   LAATRAAVEEGVVAGGGVALIRAASKIAHLTGDNEEQNVGIRVALRAMEAPIRQITKNA
FT                   GEEDSVVANNVKAGEGSYGYNAATGEYGDMLEMGILDPTKVTRSALQFAASVAGLMITT
FT                   EAMVTDLPQKDAPAMPDMGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            674633..675445
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002226"
FT   CDS_pept        674633..675445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50389.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYKYMSFKAARSIIENSSLGFSCLEDLNDPFECTSFGFEDCSD
FT                   SVITANTATNACKNRFSRNYGVLSLTRQPLNSLMWSHYGDEHQGVVIGIDVELAGLSDE
FT                   DACIIPYQYGEIVYSATKPHNSLPTIGTEELMSIGNGIKFNSDTFNLVKRAFLYKSIEW
FT                   SYEEEVRVVKGISTLPFGYHTGGGRSNAWNKISVAGRPLYCFDIPENAIKEIYLGRHIY
FT                   KNVSKKEDLTGAELKNILLSWGRKDLKLFKCEPDIHSWNLKAKPFTYQ"
FT   gene            complement(676070..676456)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676070..676456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002227"
FT                   /product="resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50390.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSIDRLARNLVDLKQLVNGWNERGVSVKFHKENLSFNAGGSDHM
FT                   SELMLNMLGAVAQFELAMIQERRQEGIEKAKAAGKYKGRPSNETNHQRIIELRSEGVSL
FT                   RKIASEVGVSLSTVQRALAASDKN"
FT   gene            complement(676780..678075)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676780..678075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002228"
FT                   /product="putative integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50391.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDNKYLKKRNNRDVWLFSKRIPKQLQHLYEGKEVLTKSLKTSC
FT                   IKTARLRRNALLAEMSLLEEQAIDGGRANFISFYRTLKTAKEVHGYEPYGQHYNIDLED
FT                   VTNTDLYPEIQRDALKAVYSGETPLRYTCTLRESMTEWLELNRNRNKDTISKVKSTTER
FT                   FLKHCGVFDLPLLSIERAAVVNFIHDLADECSVSTIRAHLSRLKTVYKHAWDMGRIKNK
FT                   DNPFAEHSLAHLDKRKEKKPKQLFSREQLQILAKWADEQTSKGSNMGLLFRLGLFTGSR
FT                   IGELCNVKVKDVYTDSGITAIKIRVGKTSAAQRTVPLTDSIASEVLQLIKGKTPETKLL
FT                   GLNGDKASRDFSRFKVANVSKDPSQCFHSLRVHVSTAMLRAGIQEHHSAFIVGHEGGKT
FT                   MTYGYYAKGDELKTLKEYIDKAEEVIKRDWLN"
FT   gene            678496..679059
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002229"
FT   CDS_pept        678496..679059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50392.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMTSLAVAAAIASPVALADSTPVMFSTIDNTNAPSNSSVGGV
FT                   RLAVLHGQVNEVKGVDFSLLGMSETDRTTGVNFGLFFGAAKVNQEMKGASLGLVNWNQG
FT                   QTTGVNLGAVNITNNVKGLNWSAVNYSEGYTMADVGLASISKKSNFQFGFFNMTDQIDG
FT                   VQIGLLNCADNGFFKCFPLINFAK"
FT   gene            complement(679159..679656)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679159..679656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002230"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50393.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTALEQIFDLGPFSWPALLCCAINGLMIGIERQTRGKPVGIRTA
FT                   ILIISGTYLFMSMAVSLSPNTLDQARVLGQIITGVGFLGAGVMMTLDGKIHGVTSAAVI
FT                   WVLAGLGLMIGLGYLTQSVVITLLALTVLLGVDKAENHIKALRRGVHQRIQQRKTSSRL
FT                   IK"
FT   gene            complement(679752..680774)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679752..680774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002231"
FT                   /product="lysine 2,3-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50394"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHIITRKVESVEQNWLKQLANGISDPAKLLEILEIDPSPWQDGF
FT                   AARKLFAQRVPQSFVDRMEKGNPKDPLLRQVLPLSDEFEVHPGYSNDPLEEQDNEVPGL
FT                   LHKYRNRALMIVKGGCAVNCRYCFRRHFPYQENKSGKQAWTKCLEYMAQQPELNEVIFS
FT                   GGDPLMAKDDEIHWLLEHIAHIPHIKRLRIHSRLPVVIPARVTDELCQLLQASRLQIIL
FT                   VTHINHANEINDEFAEQMFKLKRAGVTLLNQGVLLKGVNDSVEAQVALSEALFDAGILP
FT                   YYLHVLDKVQGAAHYFISDEEAKAIMRGLITRVSGYLVPKLTREIGGRPSKTPLDLHLE
FT                   "
FT   gene            680807..681373
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002232"
FT   CDS_pept        680807..681373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002232"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="enzyme with broad specificity; translation
FT                   initiation factor 5A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50395.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSTNEFKGGLKLMLDNEPCVILENEYVKPGKGQAFNRVKIRK
FT                   LLSGKVLEKTFKSGDTCEVADVMDIDLDYLYSDGEFYHFMNSETFEQIAADAKAVGDNA
FT                   KWLVENNTCMITLWNGNPITVTPPNFVELEVVDTDPGLKGDTQGTGGKPATLSTGAVVR
FT                   VPLFISIGEVIRVDTRTAEYVGRVK"
FT   gene            681672..683042
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002233"
FT   CDS_pept        681672..683042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50396"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50396.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERRQLLHKGLKAAVFGVPLLAIGLTINSSVLMTDAGYSYVHQN
FT                   NITGELDVFTEPGIHFRMPFLSKITKYDQVITVSFGNSKGEDFYQRLDAIQVRFADTYI
FT                   GQIPVTFRFKLSNDPEAVKKMHKEFRNNSNLIDALLVKNARNVTVITATQYTGEEFFQG
FT                   GLNQFKSKLGDQLREGIYLTERRQVEVEELDLAPVGANQANANQLQRTNQLVWKTVPVV
FT                   DKTGQPIRQDNPLQQYGIQVTQVTIGDPQPEKQLDQLLADKKRLVADRIRAIQEQETSK
FT                   AQAETEQLRKEIQRTREVQDAQRGKELAIIAQQKEVEVARQIAEREIVEVEKTKRLAEV
FT                   EKEKELAIAEANLAIQKANALSAEFEAKAILAKGRAESEVLKAKYSALGANREVYLAEL
FT                   NRDVANSLYNNLQNFQVQMPQNYIGGSEETGLKTNLDVITGFGALGLMDQTKKVIQQ"
FT   gene            complement(683110..683487)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683110..683487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002234"
FT                   /product="fumarate reductase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50397"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNYSVNTSPKRSDEPIWWGLFGAGGTWFAMITPITVLVLGILV
FT                   PLGVIDAEAMSYERVSEFATSIIGALFIIGTLALPMWHAMHRVHHGMHDLKFHTGVIGK
FT                   IACYAFAGLITALAVIFIFMI"
FT   gene            complement(683498..683881)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683498..683881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002235"
FT                   /product="fumarate reductase subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRKPYVREVKRTWWKNHPFYRFYMLREATVLPLVLFTLFLTFG
FT                   LGCLVKGPEAWQGWLDFMANPIVVAINIVALLGSLFHAQTFFSMMPQVMPIRLKGKLVD
FT                   KKIIVLTQWAAVAFISLIVLIVV"
FT   gene            complement(683884..684642)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683884..684642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002236"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANRIQKVDILRYDPEKDAEPYKQTFEVPFDETMSVLDALGYIK
FT                   DHLDKDLSYRWSCRMAICGSCGIMVNNVPKLACKSFLRDYPDGVTIEPLANFPIEKDLI
FT                   VDMTPFIERLEAIKPYIIGNDRKPEDGTNLQTPEQMAKYKQFAGCINCGLCYAACPQFG
FT                   LNPEFIGPAALTLAHRYNLDSRDNGKDERMKLINGENGAWGCTFVGYCSEVCPKNVDPA
FT                   AAVNQGKVESSMDFVIAMLKPDGSPKKVEA"
FT   gene            complement(684642..686441)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684642..686441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002237"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50400.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIITTDIAVIGAGGAGLRTAIAAAEANPDLEVALISKVYPMRSH
FT                   TVAAEGGSAAVIKDEDSLDNHFNDTVGGGDWLCEQDVVEYFVENATREMIQMEQWGCPW
FT                   SRKENGEVNVRRFGGMKVERTWFAADKTGFHMLHTLFQTSMKYSNIKRFDEYFVVDLLV
FT                   DEGEVQGLIAIHMSEGELVTIKAKSVVLATGGAGRVYHCNTNGGIVTGDGMAMAYRHGV
FT                   PLRDMEFVQYHPTGLPGTGILMTEGCRGEGGIIINKNGYRYLQDYGMGPETPVGQPKNK
FT                   YMELGPRDKVSQAFWHEQQKGNTIKHPLGDVVHLDLRHLGEEYLQERLPFICELAKAYV
FT                   NVDPAKEPIPIRPTVHYTMGGIETNGGCETRIKGLFAVGECASVGLHGANRLGSNSLAE
FT                   FVVFGRVAGENAVKRAEEFKGWNESAIDAQVKAVEERIAKLMNQEGDENWANIRTEMGH
FT                   TMEAGCGIYRQEDLMQETINKITELKERYKRISIKDKGKVFNTDLLYAIEVGYGLEVAE
FT                   AMVHSAILRKESRGAHQRLDDGCTERDDVNFLKHSLAFYKPDSAPSIDYSNVTITKSQP
FT                   KARLYGEAAEKAAAEEKNAEEQA"
FT   gene            686877..687848
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002238"
FT   CDS_pept        686877..687848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002238"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50401"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50401.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNWQPTASIDQLRQRATLIASIRQFFADRQVMEVDTPAMSHAT
FT                   VTDIHLHTFQTEFVGPGYADGSKLFFMTSPEFHMKRLLAAGSGCIYQINKAFRNEENGR
FT                   YHNPEFTMLEWYRVGFDHHKLMDEMDDLLQLVLKCGAAQRMTYQQAFIDVLGVCPLEGS
FT                   MTELKAAASKLGLSDIAEPEEDRDTLLQLLFSVGVEHKIGQDVPAFVYDFPASQAALAK
FT                   INPQDHRVADRFEVYFKGVELANGFHELDNPKEQLARFEQDNAKRLDMGLKPQPIDYHL
FT                   ISALEAGLPDCAGVALGIDRLIMLALGCDHIDQVTAFPFPIA"
FT   gene            687858..688232
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002239"
FT   CDS_pept        687858..688232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50402"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50402.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAAARLVILSYAILIAYLSLSSGELQDWGNIAYLDKMQHAMAY
FT                   SGFAFLGCFCVWRWRQRWAVAISILLFSAVIEWLQGYVGRQTSWLDLVANSTGILTGLL
FT                   CYRIWSLYRPRLVKSLYSIR"
FT   gene            688254..688889
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002240"
FT   CDS_pept        688254..688889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002240"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50403"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRDKIVYAALELFNQHGERNITTNHIADHIEISPGNLYYHFRN
FT                   KQEIVREIFALYSAELLERFTPIQGSQESLTMLKSYLDSIFTLMWKYRFFYANLPEILS
FT                   RDEQLHEQYIDVQEKLQANLIAIMQEFVSLKLLNVDQQQLKSLVCTLHLIACSWLAYQS
FT                   AMASKTSITEQMVKQGMLQMLNVVKPLATEQGLEQLLLLEDAVSNLHS"
FT   gene            689034..689990
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002241"
FT   CDS_pept        689034..689990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50404"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50404.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDIFNGDADGIIALLQLRLADPIEAQLITGVKRDIKLVEKVDV
FT                   QAGDELTVLDISMEKNMVGLEQALAQGAHVFYADHHKAGDIPQHGNLDAHIDLDANTCT
FT                   ALIVDQLLNGRFHTWAITAAYGDNMIAKADELADKVGLSHDQKAQLKELGTLINYNGYG
FT                   SKVDDLHFHPADLYQALLKYASPFDAIEDKTSPYYQLQSAYQQDMDAALAVPATHESGK
FT                   LKLFELPNTAASRRISGVYGNWLANQNPDSAHAVLTENADGTYTVSLRAPLNNKQGAVA
FT                   VCGQFPTGGGREAAAGINTLSKDDVSAFIDAVETYYA"
FT   gene            complement(690064..691191)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690064..691191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002242"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50405.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQNHPVLRSAILLTCALSATYPLTSSAASQQELKGVSSEISRQ
FT                   RKSLSSQEKQLNELQKSLKEQELGISKLEREIRQTKSELAQADKNIDKLEEKIALQEAQ
FT                   RQEQEEELKQLLQTYYVTERAKANGHLLNQGVEEDRMSQYFQHLAKARAEVIDAITKTT
FT                   QELAHNKNQLELEKEQIETLLKQQSEKRTALASTQSKRKQTLNKIQSSIKNNKRYLAEL
FT                   QRNETRLKAEIAKAAKRNAVPMDGLGKQRGKLPWPLKGRVLHNFGTRQTGQVNWKGMVL
FT                   AANYGQQVKAVYPGTVVFAEYLRGYGLVVLLDHGKGDMTLYGYNQALTKKEGDRVTAGE
FT                   VIALAGDTGGQDRASLYFEIRRNSEAQNPKSWLKR"
FT   gene            complement(691236..692057)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691236..692057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002243"
FT                   /product="serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHCEKQKVWNRIVSEAREMSEQEPMLASFYHATIIKHESFCAAL
FT                   SYILANKLNTASMPAMAVREVVEEAFSADPTITDCAACDICATVNRDPAVSMYSMPLLY
FT                   LKGYHALQGYRVANWLWKQGRHALATYLQNQISVACQVDIHPAARIGSGIMLDHATGIV
FT                   IGETAVIDNDVSILQDVTLGGTGKECGDRHPKIREGVMIGAGAKILGNIEVGEGAKIGS
FT                   CSVVLQAVPPHTTVAGVPAKIVGRPKTDKPSLDMDQGFNGKSQSFIHGDGI"
FT   gene            complement(692136..693173)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692136..693173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002244"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50407"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50407.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANTNNAYGKDIAMTVIGAGSYGTSLAISLARNGANVVLWGHE
FT                   PEHMARLEADRANHAFLPGVDFPESLIIESDLEKAVQASRDLLVVVPSHVFGIVLNSCK
FT                   PFLREDSRICWATKGLEPETGRLLKDVAYDIIGENYSLAVLSGPTFAKELAMGMPTAIS
FT                   VASPDAEFVADLQEKIHCSKTFRVYANSDFIGMQLGGAVKNVIAIGAGMSDGIGFGANA
FT                   RTALITRGLAEMSRLGAALGAKPETFMGMAGLGDLVLTCTDNQSRNRRFGLALGQGKDV
FT                   DTAQEEIGQVVEGYRNTKEVWMLSQRMGVEMPIVDQIYQVLYQGKDARLAAQDLLARDK
FT                   KAEGK"
FT   gene            complement(693369..693833)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693369..693833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002245"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein SecB"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein; maintains exported protein in
FT                   unfolded state"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50408.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAAPQEAQQNFAIQRIFLKDVSFEAPNSPVIFQKEWNPDVKLD
FT                   LDTQSRELGEGVYEVVLRLTVTVKNEEETAFLCEVQQGGIFTAEQMEAGQLAHCLGAFC
FT                   PNILFPYARETISSLVVKGTFPQLNLAPVNFDALFMNYLQQQAQQGEAEA"
FT   gene            complement(694081..694515)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694081..694515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002246"
FT                   /product="rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50409"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50409.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEYIEFFQQNMILSLVWVGLLVAFIMNIVKSATAAYKEINVNQL
FT                   THLMNRENGVVVDIRTKDEFKKGHITDSLHILPSDIKAGNFGSLENHKSDPIIVVCKTG
FT                   QNAQESANLLVKAGFEKVSLLKNGLIAWNEANLPLVRGKK"
FT   gene            695063..696595
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002247"
FT   CDS_pept        695063..696595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002247"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50410.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKKPLALVILDGYGYREDTASNAIANAKTPVMDALIANNPHTL
FT                   ISASGMDVGLPDGQMGNSEVGHTNIGAGRVVYQDLTRITKSIADGEFAETPALVEAVDA
FT                   AVKAEKAVHIMGLMSPGGVHSHEDHIYAAVEMAAARGAEKIYLHCFLDGRDTPPRSAEN
FT                   SLQRFQDLFAKLGKGRVASLVGRYYAMDRDNNWDRVQVAYDLLTQAKAEFTAETAVAGL
FT                   EAAYAREENDEFVKATAIKAEGEEDAIMQDGDAVIFMNYRADRARQITRAFVPDFDGFE
FT                   RAVFPAVNFVMLTQYAADIPLAIAFPPASLENTYGEWLSKQGQTQLRISETEKYAHVTF
FT                   FFNGGVENEFEGEERQLVASPKVATYDLQPEMSSPELTEKLVAAIKSGKFDTIICNYPN
FT                   ADMVGHTGVYEAAEKAIEALDESVGKVVEAIKEVGGQLLITADHGNAEMMVDPETGGTH
FT                   TAHTNLPVPLIYVGDKAVEFKEGGKLSDLAPTMLSLAGLEIPAEMTGEVLVK"
FT   gene            complement(696678..697565)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696678..697565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002248"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50411.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYEWLALCAAFLWAVSSLISVIPAQHLGAFSYSRWRMGCTAVIL
FT                   STMAWITGGWLTVSWEHVTPMMSSGLIGIFIGDTALFACLNRMGPRQAGLLFSCHAVFS
FT                   AILGYFLFSEVMTTIELLGASLVFSGVVMAIFFGRRGQVNNVLEDIKGNIWVGIGLGLT
FT                   AAMCQALGGIIAKPVMQTSIDPVAASAIRMISAFFAHSMLLVLGVKVARSTQHITWRVF
FT                   GITALNGFLAMAVGMTLILYALQEGNVGMVALLSSTTPIMLLPLLWIYTKRRPNRFAWL
FT                   GAALAVIGAGILVQ"
FT   gene            complement(697698..699113)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697698..699113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002249"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50412"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50412.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKMSVNTLAKLLVCFLIPLGVLMMPIDAIPIDDLTLIQHRLLAI
FT                   FLLAALLWVLEPVPVFATSILIIALELIMISDKGLHLFRNPPAGHDLGELIAYTDIFSA
FT                   FSSPIIILFMGGFALAIAASKYELDNNLARVLLKPFGTQPKFIMLGLMLITAVFSMFMS
FT                   NTATTVMMLALLGPIVASAPKGDLGIKALVLCIPIAANTGGIATPIGTPPNAIALQYLT
FT                   GENAIDFLSWMTMGLPFVLIQLTVAWFLLQKLFPSSEPEMKLKLDGTFKKSWRAIVVYI
FT                   TFALTIVLWMTTKVHGMNTYVVAIIPLAVFTLTGIMGKEELKLINWDVLWLVAGGIAIG
FT                   IALDKTGLAEALAHAIDYSLLSPFAVVFALSVVCWLMANFMSNTATANLLMPIAAAIGT
FT                   SMPSLIAVGGLQGLLVVVAFSASLGMILPVSTPPNSLAYSTGLIESKDMAKVGLILGLI
FT                   GLFIVYGAVLVLF"
FT   gene            complement(699281..700138)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699281..700138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002250"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50413"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50413.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFKVGLQYWIPQHGLTRLMGKLASAKAGGLTTAVIRWFIKQYN
FT                   VNMDEAKHSDPKHFKTFNEFFVRELKEGARPISEGENVITHPADACVSQFGPIEDGQLI
FT                   QAKGHHFSAQELLGGDANLANEFKDGSFATLYLSPRDYHRVHMPCDGTLRQMIYVPGDL
FT                   FSVNPLTAENVPNLFARNERVVCIFDTEFGPMAQVLVGATIVGSIEQVWAGTITPPRGN
FT                   TVYKWDYPAEGDKAVILKKGEEMGRFKLGSTVINLFAKDAIEFDASMENGKPTVMGTPY
FT                   ALKK"
FT   gene            complement(700255..701319)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700255..701319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002251"
FT                   /product="ribosome small subunit-stimulated GTPase EngC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50414"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50414.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKKLTKGQVRRVRSNQQKRLKKQEESIQWDENMLGASKQGLV
FT                   ITRFGQHADIEDLETGEIQRCNLRRGIESLVSGDRVLWREGLESMAGISGVVEAVEPRS
FT                   SVLTRPDYYDGLKPVAANIDQMVIVSSVLPELSLNIIDRYLVASETLNIAPLLVLNKVD
FT                   LLEADDRAMYEEWLKEYERIGYKVLLVSKKSGEGIAELETLLRDRINIFVGQSGVGKSS
FT                   LVNALMPELESEVEEGEVSENSGLGQHTTTAARLYHIPTGGDLIDSPGVREFGLWHLEA
FT                   EEVTKAFVEFRPYLGGCKFRDCKHNDDPGCLLREAVEKGEINETRFENYHRILESMVEN
FT                   KANRQYSRNKKADL"
FT   gene            701447..701992
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002252"
FT   CDS_pept        701447..701992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002252"
FT                   /product="oligoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSDQNLIWVDLEMTGLDPETHKIIEIASIVTDSELNILAEGPV
FT                   LAIHQPEEELAKMDDWCTNTHTASGLVERVRNSKISEQDAVAQTIEFLEKWVPKGASPI
FT                   CGNSIGQDRRFLYKHMPELEEFFHYRYVDVSTLKELARRWQPEVLNGFTKQGTHLALDD
FT                   IRESIAELKYYRGTIFKI"
FT   gene            702149..702224
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna062"
FT   tRNA            702149..702224
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna062"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            702267..702343
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna063"
FT   tRNA            702267..702343
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna063"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            702374..702449
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna064"
FT   tRNA            702374..702449
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna064"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            702492..702568
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna065"
FT   tRNA            702492..702568
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna065"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            702599..702674
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna066"
FT   tRNA            702599..702674
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna066"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            702717..702793
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna067"
FT   tRNA            702717..702793
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna067"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            702824..702899
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna068"
FT   tRNA            702824..702899
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna068"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            702942..703018
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna069"
FT   tRNA            702942..703018
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna069"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            703049..703124
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna070"
FT   tRNA            703049..703124
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna070"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            703161..703236
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna071"
FT   tRNA            703161..703236
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna071"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            703272..703347
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna072"
FT   tRNA            703272..703347
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna072"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            703407..703483
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna073"
FT   tRNA            703407..703483
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna073"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(704103..705230)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704103..705230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002253"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYEQLAQQIKIWGKELGFQKVGICDVDLSEHEAALQKWLDAGYH
FT                   GSMDWMARHGMMRARPNELLPGTVRVISVRMDYLPPEAQFASNLANKNHAYISRYALGR
FT                   DYHKLVRKQLNKLGKLIEQEVGQYGYRPFVDSAPILERPLAQKAGLGWTGKHSLILDQD
FT                   CGSWFFLGELLIDLPLPVDEPSVDQCGKCKACITSCPTQAIVEDKVVDARRCISYLTIE
FT                   FDGVIPEEFRKPMGNRIYGCDDCQLVCPWNRYADITEQSDFHRRDSFKNPDLVDMFNWD
FT                   EATFLKNMEGSAIRRIGHIQWLRNIAVALGNAEYSQRVIDALESRQGENKLLDEHIKWA
FT                   LAEQLNQLPIENKASTETKKQRLIRIVEKGLPRDA"
FT   gene            complement(705262..705444)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705262..705444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50417"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50417.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLRDKLSNVICAKKVSKERYLNHLSIDLDLEYMQMTSISSIHS
FT                   IKNVHNWVAPKPEIR"
FT   gene            705508..705972
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002255"
FT   CDS_pept        705508..705972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002255"
FT                   /product="ATPase YjeE"
FT                   /note="predicted to have essential role in cell wall
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50418"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKQFNLKDEHETVALGTALAHLCSQQTTIYLHGDLGAGKTTFS
FT                   RGFVRALGHQGNVKSPTYTLVEPYQLDQWQVYHFDLYRLADPEELEFMGIRDYFTDDAI
FT                   CLVEWPEKGHGLLPQPDLDVNIRYQGEQRVAELTANNDYGVQLLSRLELC"
FT   gene            705966..707681
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002256"
FT   CDS_pept        705966..707681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002256"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase AmiB
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50419.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFSNFRVVATFVATFLLLIPNLAFANVVKSFRVWPSPDETRVV
FT                   IDLGSEADYSYFSLSGPDRLVVDLKSTTMQAKLPVTVTDSPVLKLVRKSSPPEKGTYRL
FT                   VFELKKSVQAELFKLSPTPGGQYGHRLVIDLPHGKKASTSASKPSKPAATSKDMSSVQR
FT                   AQEVLIVIDPGHGGEDPGSIGPSRRKYEKDAVLSISRKIAAQLDATPGIKTRMTRTGDY
FT                   FVNLNRRVAIARENDAHLLISIHADAFTSPKPRGGSVFVLNTRRANTEIARWVENHEKQ
FT                   SEILGGSGNAFFTKTKDRNVNQTLLDLQFSHSQKEGYKLATEILGEMGRVAHLHNTKPI
FT                   NTSLAVLRSPQIPSVLVETGFISNPTEERLLFQRAHQDKLAQAITKAVVKYLKDNPPEG
FT                   TVFSPSAKPIVHTVKRGESLSVIANKYGLSSKALMSANNLKSTGLAIGQKLKIPSAGTI
FT                   KVPSKPITVETETIIHKVKSGEFLGKIASHYKVKVSDIRRENNLKSDTLWVGQKLKITV
FT                   AVKDKPIRKHKVSRGEYLGKIASKYGVSVSSIRKANNLRSDQLAVGQVLIIPNK"
FT   gene            707700..709712
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002257"
FT   CDS_pept        707700..709712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002257"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50420.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKILPARLANQIAAGEVVERPASVIKELVENSLDSGATRIDID
FT                   IEKGGAKLIRVRDNGKGIAKDELGLALSRHATSKIHTLDDLEAIMSLGFRGEALASISS
FT                   VSRLTLTSRPAVQEEAWSAYSEGRDMQVKLKPAAHPIGTTVEVLDLFFNTPARRKFLRT
FT                   EKTEFAHIDELLKRIALSRFDVTINVRHNGKIIRQYRAAKNQLQTEKRIAAVCGNAFVR
FT                   HMLRIELEHQGLKLHGWITTPEGARQQSDLQYCYVNGRMMRDKLINHAIRQSYEMSLKP
FT                   DQFAAYVLFIELDPHQVDVNVHPAKHEVRFHQARLVHDFIYQALADALAQSAVIDKPQV
FT                   NESAFHRVEPTESEEVEHSPEPEKVQEPASSPVPERVYQAIESTPAYPGRSDYEVKPRD
FT                   RSPRDTSVREARVVESFKRNDWVESKSAPKPNHSKERHVEPAPSKQEVRAYHELLKTPE
FT                   FESQPVTPIEPQKATAHASLPSINALGKALVMVDEQFVLMSSDSGAALVSLPRAEFYRV
FT                   KGQLTPSDGALKAQPLLVPLSIKLEAELVKLAQDYQQDLALLGIQLKARNEQALMVMGV
FT                   PAPLRQQNLQNLVPDLLSYAQSCVKEGIAKAQMLSELIDWLALQVTTVKSHYTFSEAIQ
FT                   IIAELEQLRDGQLPLEDTKFVSAVDFSATIAKLKP"
FT   gene            709709..710641
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002258"
FT   CDS_pept        709709..710641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002258"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50421"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50421.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLPLALFLMGPTASGKTELAIRLRQKFPVEIISVDSALIYKG
FT                   MDIGTAKPDEKELSLAPHRLIDILDPSESYSVADFRRDALKAMDDIVAEGKIPLLVGGT
FT                   MLYYKALLEGLSPLPAANPEIRQQIEQEALTKGWSVLHDELKEVDPVSAARIHPNDPQR
FT                   LSRALEVFRISGKTLTELTQTKGESLPYRVKQFAIAPKDRAELHRRIELRFEKMMEAGF
FT                   EEEMKALHSRKDLHPDLPSIRCVGYRQMWEYLDGECTRDEAVFRGVCATRQLAKRQITW
FT                   LRSWDDLTWLDSENIEQALETMSEAIASD"
FT   gene            710835..711098
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002259"
FT   CDS_pept        710835..711098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002259"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein Hfq"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50422"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50422.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGQSLQDPFLNALRRERIPVSIYLVNGIKLQGQIESFDQFVIL
FT                   LKNTVNQMVYKHAISTVVPARPVSHHSGERPQGERPQEKSED"
FT   gene            711137..712426
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002260"
FT   CDS_pept        711137..712426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002260"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein HflX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50423"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50423.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRYESGERAVLVHINFTQEGEWEDLAEFEMLVSSAGVEALQVV
FT                   TGSRQSPHPKYYVGEGKAQEIATAVQSTGAEIVIFNHALSPAQERNLEALCQCRVLDRT
FT                   GLILDIFAQRARTHEGKLQVELAQLRHISTRLIRGWTHLERQKGGIGLRGPGETQLETD
FT                   RRLLRDRIKAILRRLDKVAKQREQGRRARNRAEIPTVSLVGYTNAGKSTLFNRITEAGV
FT                   YAADQLFATLDPTLRKIELADVGPAILADTVGFIRHLPHDLVAAFKATLQETQEADILL
FT                   HVVDASDERFRENIQAVHEVLEEIDAHEVPTLVVMNKIDNLDSQKPRIERDEEGVPRAV
FT                   WVSAMDGLGIDVLFEALTERLASQMVEHQLRIPPQYQGRFRSTFFQMKCIQREEYDQDG
FT                   NLLIDIRMQQVDWSRLEKREGAVLTGFIVT"
FT   gene            712472..713677
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002261"
FT   CDS_pept        712472..713677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002261"
FT                   /product="HflK protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50424"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50424.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWNEPGNNNGNNGRDNDPWGNNNRGGQRPGGRDQGPPDLDEVFN
FT                   KLSQKLGGKFGKKGGGGSPIGGGGGSAIGFGVIALIAVAVWFFAGFYTIGEAERGVVLR
FT                   LGKYDRIVDPGLNWRPRFIDEYEAVNVQAIRSLRASGLMLTKDENVVTVAMDVQYRVTD
FT                   PYKYLYRVTNADDSLRQATDSALRAVIGDSLMDSILTSGRQQIRQTTQETLNQIIDSYD
FT                   MGLVLVDVNFQSARPPEQVKDAFDDAIAAREDEERFIREAEAYKNEILPKATGRAERLK
FT                   KEAQGYNERVTNEALGQVAQFEKLLPEYQAAPGVTRDRLYIDAMEEVYSSTSKVLIDSE
FT                   SSGNLLYLPIDKLAGQEGQADTKRKSKSSSTYDQIQLESERTQEDTSNTQSRSTGSRQG
FT                   RY"
FT   gene            713680..714660
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002262"
FT   CDS_pept        713680..714660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002262"
FT                   /product="HflC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50425"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50425.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLMIPVLVIALALMLMSLFVIPEGERGIVVRFGRVLKDNNDIT
FT                   RIYEPGLHFKMPLFDRVKQLDARIQTMDGRADRFVTSEKKDVIIDTYVKWRIEDFGRYY
FT                   LATGGGNSLTAEALLERKVTDVLRSEIGAREIKQIVSGPRNDDVLPEDASADVVATEAA
FT                   REALEIDGERDLIMSEVLKDTRESAMKDLGVRVVDFRMKKINLPDEISESIYRRMRAER
FT                   ESVARKHRSQGREKAEVIRAQAELEVATILAEADKTARVTRGEADAEAAKIYAEAYNKD
FT                   PEFFSFLRSLRAYEKSFSSKSDILVLDPKSEFFQYMNQSKGGMEK"
FT   gene            complement(714722..714907)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714722..714907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002263"
FT                   /product="protein YjeT"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein; clustered with HflC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50426"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESIWLAIGLVLIVEGIGPLIAPNGWRNMVAQLSEQPNNQLRRI
FT                   GGCLVVAGAVIAIMMS"
FT   gene            715080..716396
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002264"
FT   CDS_pept        715080..716396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002264"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50427"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50427.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNNVVVLGTQWGDEGKGKIVDLLTEDAKYVVRYQGGHNAGHTLV
FT                   IDGEKTVLHLIPSGILRDNVKCVIGNGVVLSPEALLKEMKPLEERGIPVRERLFISEAC
FT                   PLILPYHVAMDQAREIARGKKAIGTTGRGIGPAYEDKVARRGLRVGDLFDMESFAEKLK
FT                   EVMEFHNFQLVNFYKAEPVSYEAVLEEAKGYAELLTSMVIDVTDELDAARKRGDKIMFE
FT                   GAQGTLLDIDHGTYPYVTSSNTTAGGVAAGSGFGPRHIGYILGIAKAYCTRVGAGPFPT
FT                   ELYDGLDKQDPIGKHLGEVGHEFGATTGRLRRTGWFDAVAMRRAIQINSVSGFCLTKLD
FT                   VLDGLEELKICTGYKMEDGSVLEVSPMAAEAFEKATPIYETMPGWSENTFGAKALEDLP
FT                   QAALNYIKRIEELTGVPVDIISTGPDRNETIIKVHPFEA"
FT   gene            716616..717251
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002265"
FT   CDS_pept        716616..717251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002265"
FT                   /product="sodium-type polar flagellar protein MotX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50428"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRTVAASLLLTLVATTAKANVADVGAPVPIYTEAELIKLIEQN
FT                   KHLQRVRADNCQLVEDIVARATRINLPAYEFLYGDMLAWGVCVEQDVELGLYYIENAAH
FT                   QGLPAALEQIGRYYSRGTLVQQDKERAIPYLREAASMGNLNARIHLAELLLRDYGSPLD
FT                   YEDAYRWLYNSVTADKRQHKRITVLRNGLEQRMPQNVIARAKRRDTFW"
FT   gene            complement(717332..718516)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717332..718516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002266"
FT                   /product="flavohemoprotein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.12.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50429"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50429.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNQTIEIVKATAPLIAETGPKLTAHFYERMFTHNPELKDIFNM
FT                   SNQRNGDQREALFNAICAYAANIENLPALLGAVEKIAHKHTSFLITEDQYQIVGKHLLA
FT                   TIDELFNPGQEVLDAWAEAYGVLANVFIQREEQIYQQNEALEGGWRGLREFELVDKQIE
FT                   SEHICSFVFKPTDGQKVAPYKPGQYLGIYINSDQLENQEIRQYSLSSAVQENTYRISVK
FT                   REEGGKVSNFLHDSLNIGEKVQLAAPAGDFFMDAEPQTPVVLISAGVGLTPTLSMLESL
FT                   SAHQAPVTWVHATENGQQHAFKQHVNQLVAAKENMNALVWYNHPTAEDKLGEDFHFKGF
FT                   VNLYEIEAALKQDNVQVYFCGPVGFMQHVAKQLLELGVPEEQFHYECFGPHKVV"
FT   gene            718674..719099
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002267"
FT   CDS_pept        718674..719099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002267"
FT                   /product="nitrite-sensitive transcriptional repressor NsrR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50430"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50430.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTSFTDYALRTLIFLASLPEDELTNITEVTDLFGVSRNHMVKV
FT                   INRLGQLGYVHTVRGKNGGIRLMKPASEITVGGVVRDLEPLDLVNCGVDFCHITPACRL
FT                   KDKLAKAKSAFLAELDDCTIESLLSDNSELLILLARP"
FT   gene            719215..721719
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002268"
FT   CDS_pept        719215..721719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002268"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50431"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNIPNDPFADRESKNYENPIPSREFIIEFLEQAGVPMNRNDLY
FT                   EALKLEGEEQYEGLRRRLRAMERDGQLVFTRRQCYALPEKLEMVKGYVIGHRDGHGWVR
FT                   PEGSVGKDDDILLPHHQMKNIIHGDFVLVQPTDNSKRGRREGRLVRVLEERNDQIVGRF
FT                   FLEYGYSYVVPDDSRISQDILIPNEHKAGARMGNVVVIEITDRGSRSRGMMGKVVEVLG
FT                   ENMAPGMETQIAIRTHQIPHEWPEAVDKQIENLGEEVPEEAKVGRVDLRELPLVTIDGE
FT                   DARDFDDAVYCEKNKEGGWRLWVAIADVSYYVRPDSALDKEAINRGNSVYFPSQVVPML
FT                   PEVLSNGLCSLNPQVDRLCMVCEMTISETGKLSGYKHYEAVMNSHARLTYSKVSAILEG
FT                   DEELRERYQPLVSHLEELHKMYKVLKEARDQRGAIEFETVETKFIFNAERKIESIEPVI
FT                   RNDAHKIIEECMILANIASASLVEKAKEPALYRIHESPGELRLQGFRDFLSELGLELKG
FT                   GLEPSPTDYADLARQISGRQDQELIQTMLLRSMKQAVYNADNAGHFGLALKRYAHFTSP
FT                   IRRYPDLLLHRAIKYLIAKEEGRNQDRWTPTGGYHYSFDDMDFYGEQCSMTERRADDAT
FT                   RDVADWLKCEYMQDHVGDELDGVIANVTSFGFFVRLTDLHIDGLVHISTLANDYYQFDP
FT                   IGQRLIGESFGNIYRLGDAVKVKVLAVNLDDKQIDFELVETSRKLRGEGKTAKKRAAEA
FT                   KRKAKDKKRAATRSSSKEGGAPRAVPAIEPTKRPEETGAVSKRNGPKRDDAEGKKKPKV
FT                   KKARKKKPHSKPKKTKRTKKEA"
FT   gene            721790..722536
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002269"
FT   CDS_pept        721790..722536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002269"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (guanosine-2'-O-)-methyltransferase
FT                   RlmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50432"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEFIYGIHAVKAVLEREPERFIEAYVLKGRQDDRLMPILNDLQ
FT                   VCGVSIQQMTRKTLDDKARGANHQGIIARVKPAKQLNENDIDDILAQHESPLLLVLDGV
FT                   TDPHNLGACLRNADAAGAAAIIVPKDRSAPMNATVSKVACGAAEVVPLIRVTNLARTMR
FT                   TLQEKGIWFVGTAGEATHDIYQAKLTGPLAIVMGAEGDGMRRLTRETCDDLIKIPMAGS
FT                   VSSLNVSVASGICLFEAVRQRLAAQK"
FT   gene            722636..723322
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002270"
FT   CDS_pept        722636..723322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002270"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50433"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50433.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQDIKLIAFDLDGTLLDSVPDLAVAADQAVQALGYPSVSEEQV
FT                   RDYVGNGADILIGRALSQSMTISSDLSDELRAKARELFDEYYKQSGHKLSHLYPTVKET
FT                   LEELHQAGFTMAIVTNKPSKFVPEILEQHDIAKYFVDVLGGDAFPDKKPNPVALNWLME
FT                   KHQVKPAEMLMVGDSKNDILAAKNAGCASFGLTYGYNHGEPISASNPDVVANRLAELLE
FT                   VVAVSA"
FT   gene            723438..724454
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002271"
FT   CDS_pept        723438..724454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002271"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPIVLSGVQPSGELSIGNYLGALRQWQQMQDDYDCQYCVVDLH
FT                   AITVRQDPKALHEATLDALAICLAVGVDPKKSTLFVQSHVPEHAQLGWLLNCYTQMGEL
FT                   SRMTQFKDKSARYANDVNVGLFDYPVLMAADILLYGAHQVPVGSDQKQHLELARDIATR
FT                   FNNIYSPESPIFTVPEPYIPTVNARVMSLQDATKKMSKSDDNRKNVITLLEEPKSIIKK
FT                   INKAQTDTETPPSIRHDIENKAGIANLMGLYSAATGMSFEDIEAKYKGVEMYGPFKKDV
FT                   GEAVVAMLEPIQAEYHRIRADRAYMDEVMQQGAEKASARAAETLMKAYKAVGFVARP"
FT   gene            complement(724510..724884)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724510..724884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50435"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIQRSALALFLLGLITGCQLTASEPLQPTANQNIIESAKNELD
FT                   GIEELEVSDEGVITFTQRLRTPGTYWIPARIKELSYDISCVQLSYFIDRGMVVKSAFLG
FT                   ARGRVEYYDMERCMKDTPFQ"
FT   gene            725431..728385
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002273"
FT   CDS_pept        725431..728385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002273"
FT                   /product="predicted extracellular nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50436"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50436.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLIKPSILALTIASALSANANAEIIISQYVEGGAYNKAVEIAN
FT                   TGDTAVTLTGYELAKSSNGGGSWGSTLDLSDVTLQAKQVYVLAHGDASEAIKAVADYTD
FT                   KNVANFNGDDPLALLKDGEVHDILGVMGDVDFAKDTTLVRNSDALTPSTTYQSTQWTAL
FT                   PKDNIDGLGELNTTEPPAPFACEVDGQEPAFTTIQEIQGEGASSPFIDGYPYITTEDHF
FT                   VTGVVSAVTTGLTKGFYLQALENDGNDKTSEGLFIHTDVADTELKAGDVVCVKGKVQEY
FT                   YSNTQLSSDANSYVKTGTSNASLVTPLTIKEGETLRDALERHEGMQVELSSASELFVTR
FT                   NFSYDYDSRRNNMMLSHEAPLFKPTQLHAAESDAAVALAKENAANRIYLESDSKAPNGQ
FT                   IPYFPTFAQDLDQNGSSEQHIRLGSRVEGLQGVVNYSYNEYRLIATNEVDSSNFVTSGD
FT                   DFDVARKAAPAIADSDLRVASFNVLNYFTSVADSGHDNPTGQNRGATNLDEFLIQQAKI
FT                   VSAMNKMDADIIGLMEVENNGFGDGSAIQNLVDALNAEIDDVEDHYTYVEIEEQDKYQE
FT                   EYFGSDAIMVAILYRANAVTPKEAAKVIVTPEQHIAENTITRKEGTESNPAYDKYQRHS
FT                   LLQTFTVKETGEDLSVVVNHFKSKGSECIEEWIAGVEDSEPADLQGNCNNFRVSAAKVV
FT                   GEALKDIDGDVLVMGDLNAYGKEDPLLTLTDYSQEKYGRDIYTAAYTTIGGGELQVEKT
FT                   KIEKGYGLHNLNTLLHGADTFSYTYSGELGNLDHALASSSLAQKVVAIEDWHINSLESN
FT                   LFEYSSKYTGDMPKYKDAFSASDHDPVIIAIDLPDDDIDLPKAGENLAIDVRLPPTAVA
FT                   GDIVTVNLTASTQAAATSSDAKVYSASQTLTQTDIDARSVNIEFEQAPEQGNYQLEEKV
FT                   TDSTGNVVKFSSVRDVSMTQTETGAEGSKDSDGGSFGFGALLAMLGLGLVRRRN"
FT   gene            728561..729131
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002274"
FT                   /note="anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthase component
FT                   II; frameshift"
FT   gene            729510..730721
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002275"
FT   CDS_pept        729510..730721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002275"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine
FT                   aminotransferase/N-succinyl-L,L-diaminopimelate
FT                   aminotransferase/succinylornithine transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.17"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50437"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50437.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEIKVERGLFDEVMVPCYNPMEMIPVKGEGSRVWDQEGNEYID
FT                   FAGGIAVSCLGHCHPVMVNALTEQANKLWHLSNVMTNEPALRLAKKLTEVSFAERVFFA
FT                   NSGAEANEAALKLARRYAADVHGAEKSEIIAFKQGFHGRTFFTVTVGGQAAYSDGFGPK
FT                   PGDVTHLPYNDIEALQAHMSDRTCAVMMEPLQGEGGIVPPTPEFAQAVRELCDKHNALL
FT                   IFDEVQTGNGRTGNFYAYQGLGITPDILSTAKSLGGGFPIGAMLTTAKLAEHMKVGTHG
FT                   STYGGNPLACAVAEAVVNEVTKPEVLAGVLEREAMFREGLEKINAKYNIFSEVRGQGLL
FT                   LGAALNEEWQGRARDVLVAAGKQGLMVLVAGANVVRFTPSLVITQQEIEEGLAKLDKAI
FT                   ATLV"
FT   gene            730831..731850
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002276"
FT   CDS_pept        730831..731850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002276"
FT                   /product="arginine N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50438"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50438.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVRPIAMSDYDALHTCAVESGHGFTSLPVNEELLTNRIKHSEY
FT                   SFGKPDVAEPGDEGYLMVGFDSETGEVAGTTGIEASIGWDVPFYSYHISKVVHSSPKLG
FT                   VNNVVKLLTFGNNYTGNSEICTLFLREKFRQGLNGRLMSKCRFLMMAEHPERFSETIFA
FT                   EMRGVSDDEGNSPFWQWLQEHFFSIDFTLADYLTGIGKKGFIADLMPKLPIYINLLSPE
FT                   AQAVIGQVHDNTRPALKLLEREGFTNRGYVDIFDAGPTVECDLRNIESVRHSFRAQVKI
FT                   AQHSSTQDFLMCNSSFENFRAAVTKAAYDAETQSVMIAPDVADALLVEEGDFVRLLPQ"
FT   gene            731879..733336
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002277"
FT   CDS_pept        731879..733336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002277"
FT                   /product="succinylglutamic semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50439"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHWIAGEWVQGQGEAFTSLSPYNQEVIWQGNGATAEQVNQAVSA
FT                   AREAFIDWKKRPFAEREAIVLAFAEKVKENSEKIAEVIAKETGKPIWETRTEAAAMAGK
FT                   IAISIRAYHDRTGEASREAAGNQIVLRHRPLGVMAVFGPYNFPGHLPNGHIVPALLAGN
FT                   TVVFKPSEQTPWTGELAMKLWEEAGLPKGVINLVQGAKETGIALADAKGIDGVLFTGSA
FT                   NTGHVLHRQFAGQPGKMLALEMGGNNPMVISDKYGDLDATVYTIIQSAFISAGQRCTCA
FT                   RRLYVPLGEKGDALITKLVEATKNIRVDQPFAEPAPFMGPQISVAAAKFILDAQANLQS
FT                   LGGESLIEAKAGEAAFVSPGIIDVTNIAELPDEEYFGPLLQVVRYEGLEKAVELANDTR
FT                   FGLSAGLVSTDDQEWEYFVDHIRAGIVNRNRQLTGASGDAPFGGPGASGNLRPSAYYAA
FT                   DYCAYPMASMEGQETILPATLSPGVAL"
FT   gene            733586..734377
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002278"
FT   CDS_pept        733586..734377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50440"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDVLFESLWQDYIQRLCPSAAKVHQLLQEDEPLINDHIALRTF
FT                   NIAPLGIETLAKPFVAIGYQACGDYVFESKKLVAKHYEHPDPKQPKVFISELKVEECSP
FT                   ELQEIVKKLVAQVDAGKLNDSAFLHGGRLWDLSFADYQTLAKESEYASWLAAHGYGANH
FT                   FTVSVNQLNEYEEVKQVNDHLRTAGFTINENGGEVKGTPEVLLEQSSTMADKVAVRFSE
FT                   GTEIIPGGFYEFAKRYPMENGELYPGFVAASADKIFESTNG"
FT   gene            complement(734523..735155)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734523..735155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002279"
FT                   /product="cyclic AMP receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50441"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50441.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGKPQTDPTLEWFLSHCHIHKYPSKSTLIHAGEKAETLYYIVK
FT                   GSVAVLIKDEEGKEMILSYLNQGDFIGELGLFEEDQERTAWVRAKSPCEVAEISFKKFR
FT                   QLIQVNPDILMRLSAQMARRLQVTSQKVGDLAFLDVTGRIAQTLLNLAKQPDAMTHPDG
FT                   MQIKITRQEIGQIVGCSRETVGRILKMLEEQNLISAHGKTIVVYGTR"
FT   gene            complement(735396..736265)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735396..736265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002280"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50442"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKHPIIAVTGSSGAGTTTTSEAFRKMFNMMNVKPAWVEGDSFH
FT                   RFTRPEMDIEIRKAREQGRHISYFGPQANDFPGLEEFFRKYGHDGAGSVRRYLHTFDEA
FT                   VPYNQMPGTFTPWQDLPENSDVLFYEGLHGGVVDGDVNVAQHVDFLIGMVPIVNLEWIQ
FT                   KFVRDTRDRGHSREAVMDSIVRSMDDYLNYITPQFSRTHINFQRVPTVDTSNPLNAKGI
FT                   PSLDESFVVIRLRGIKKVDFPYLLAMIDGSFMSRHNTIVVPGGKMSFAMELIVRPILQQ
FT                   LIETGKIG"
FT   gene            complement(736390..736602)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736390..736602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50443"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50443.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIPWQDIAPETLENLIREFVLREGTDYGTVEVSLQDKVDQVKTQ
FT                   LEKGEAVIVFSELHETVDIQVKTKF"
FT   gene            complement(736636..737643)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736636..737643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002282"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta fold family hydrolase"
FT                   /note="functionally coupled to phosphoribulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50444"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50444.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFFAAAGIKNPHLQTLLPRFIRKKALFTPIWQTLDTSDGDFLD
FT                   LAWSEDPTQEPAQKKPIFVLFHGLEGCFYSPYANGLMNAFAQSGWLSVMMHFRGCSGKP
FT                   NKKARAYHSGEVTDARHFLEHLEQRFPDNPKVAVGISLGGNMLANYLAQYKDHPILNAA
FT                   TIISAPLDLASCANRIEQGFSKVYRRYLLSSLKRNALQKHHLLHGELALSYNSIKRVTR
FT                   LYEFDDLITAPLHGFKDAQDYYDQCSGLSKLQQITLPTLIIHAKDDPFMTDDVIPKFVL
FT                   PDNIDYRLFEHGGHVGFLTGSALKPKFWLEEALPAYYESIAADYLSAVSKQRKQ"
FT   gene            complement(737731..738219)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737731..738219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50445"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQHAEYTLTLEHLWQFSLQFYGVREVKEACLSLQNNYHGNVNL
FT                   LLLLRWLDEQQLIFQEKDWPLVQSCLGRSETLLHSFRDLRRHLKSQVNDALYRETLQFE
FT                   LQLEKQQQADLVNCINSLTLVKNDGAPLTLRYCRQLGGEHLQQAFAIPVPNIHPPKRP"
FT   gene            complement(738216..740195)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738216..740195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002284"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50446"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLRDVTKQRALRKVNENFMITFSDIQLLRGGKPLLDQASATIH
FT                   PGDKVGLVGKNGCGKSTLFALLKDELSIDAGSFSQPQHWELAWVAQETPALERTALEYV
FT                   IDGDREYRALEKQLAEAEAQDNGTLVAEIHGKIETIGGYSIRARAAELLDGLGFSQEQM
FT                   SWSLTQFSGGWRMRLNLAQALLCRSDLLLLDEPTNHLDLDAVMWLERWLQNYPGTLILI
FT                   SHDRDFLDPIVGRIIHIENQQLNEYTGNYSSFENQRAQKMVLQQAMFEKQQKQMSHMQS
FT                   YIDRFRYKASKARQAQSRIKALERMEKVLPAQFDNPFSFQFREPAALPNPIMMMDEVSA
FT                   GYGDNLILEKIRLNLVPGSRIGLLGRNGAGKSTLIKLLSGELNAQGGDLTYSQGVKIGY
FT                   FAQHQLETLHPEETPLQHMMQIAPDQTEQQLRDYLGSFGFQGDKALEKVAPFSGGEKAR
FT                   LVLALIVWQKPNLLLLDEPTNHLDLDMRQALTMALQTFEGAMVIVSHDRYLLRATTDDL
FT                   YLVHDRQVAPFDGDLNDYYKWLTEQQRAERKEAQAAQPAKDSANSAAAKKEQKRRDAEF
FT                   RKQTAPIRKTLTQLENKMDKLGAALAEAEEQLADNSLYEAENKAKLNQVLALQASSKAE
FT                   LEEIEMEWMSAQEELEQMELEFNQ"
FT   gene            740345..740938
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002285"
FT   CDS_pept        740345..740938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002285"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   ancillary protein KefG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50447"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50447.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAPSILPRVLVIYAHPEPHNSIANQVMIKKAQSLEHVTVHDLY
FT                   GVYPDFFIDVNYEHELLLTHDVIVFHHPLYMYSCPALLKEWLDRVLGKGFAFGGGSALE
FT                   GKYWRSVITTGGKEEAFSAKGYNKYPLEQILQPFELTAALCQMHWIEPLVLYWSRNVSD
FT                   IERYEHAELYRRWLNNPLENWEATDQGGQYGDNQ"
FT   gene            740922..742718
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002286"
FT   CDS_pept        740922..742718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002286"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein kefC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50448"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITSEFLQSSVVFLSAAVIAVPIAQRLGLGSVLGYLLAGVLIGP
FT                   WGLGLISDVDAILHFAELGVVLLLFLIGLELNPKKLWQMRGPILGLGGAQVVVTTAVLG
FT                   SVVSMFGVSMQVSLVIGMGLALSSTAIALKVIEEQGLNGTETGQSGFAVLLFQDIAVIP
FT                   MLAMLPLLAGGQSGGSWLDVFTVLGSVVALLIGGHFLLRPLFRFVVMSGVRELFTVAAL
FT                   LVVLGISVVMQKLGLSMALGTFLAGVLLAESEYRHELEIAIEPFKGLLLGLFFIAVGMA
FT                   VNLGLLALHPSEILGAVVALVVVKGLVLYALARAARVGAKARSRMAAILSQGGEFAFVI
FT                   FTAASQEGILSKEQVAFLLVVVSLSMVTTPLLLMGQKKWFAHTLNQEEEGMTTKVVDRR
FT                   PRVIIAGFGRFGQIVGRLMYANKIKVTVLESDASQIHLLRKYGYKVFYGDATQIDLLRA
FT                   AGADKAEALVICTDSPDEVMAIVDICRVHFPKLKLLARARSRVEAYQLMSHGVENYSRE
FT                   TFLGALDLGRQALVELGMHPYQAKRAEAHFRKLDNAMLKDLLPQHNEDKKLAQRAKEAR
FT                   KELEEIFGREMESDHQSPNHWK"
FT   gene            742752..742952
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002287"
FT   CDS_pept        742752..742952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative cytoplasmic protein, probably associated
FT                   with Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50449"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50449.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKRFIAGASCPNCSQQDTLRWWIENNIELVECVECEFTEQRK
FT                   PQSVEKNKHSDQEMIGIFKPE"
FT   gene            743045..743581
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002288"
FT   CDS_pept        743045..743581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002288"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   SlyD"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50450"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEKNVVASLAYKVMMEDGVVVDQSTAEAPLDYLHGHNNLITGL
FT                   EKELEGKVAGDKFSVTVAPEEAYGEHNDALVQRVPADVFQGVDQIEVGMRFLADTDQGP
FT                   IPVEVTEVDGNEVVVDGNHMLAGQTLTFEVEVMSTREATAEEIEHGHIHQAGGCGHDHD
FT                   HDDEGCCGGGSCGSH"
FT   gene            743700..744653
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002289"
FT   CDS_pept        743700..744653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002289"
FT                   /product="isoaspartyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="enzyme with broad specificity; asp-X dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50451"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50451.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKAMTKPFSIAIHGGAGTILREQMSNELQQSILADLEASVKAGY
FT                   QILEKGGDALDAVVAAVKVLEDSPNFNAGKGSVLTNNEMVEMDASVMDGRNQAAGAVAG
FT                   VRHIKNPIELARDVMRNSNHVLLVGEGAEKFAFEQGHEYTEQDYFFTDRRYEQLLSMRE
FT                   KGLFALSESRYPDDRKHGTVGAVALDQQGNLAAATSTGGVTNKQYNRVGDSALIGCGTV
FT                   AENGVVAVSTTGVGEFFIRKRVAEDVAARMRYLQEDVHTACEHIIQGELKEMGGEGGLI
FT                   AIDAQGELHFAMNSSGMYRAGINTQGELSVKIYADE"
FT   gene            complement(744738..744965)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744738..744965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002290"
FT                   /product="protein SlyX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50452"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50452.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKIIQQLEARINDLECQLAFQEQTIEDLNGALSQQQLQITKML
FT                   DQMKYVVGKVKNMDSSNLADPSEETPPPHY"
FT   gene            complement(744962..745948)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744962..745948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50453"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50453.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRISHLFLYLIVITTLNGCFFAEREVQRWPIEPQGATSFALSRD
FT                   GRFALLYSQQHHLMLWDLEQNEQLANLGELDADANVVSHIRISDNGRYAVTASQMNFAV
FT                   WDLGWTQSKGLWSISDALIRDVDITSNGEQVLLGLSNGKAIYVNLVTGRRLEFLAHREK
FT                   VNSVAISPNGRFALTGGNDYKAYLWDTETGQVLRTFEHEQRVVRVALQRDGKLAMTSDG
FT                   GNQAVIWDLKTGQEVTQLSSWSRQLIFSTARFSDDGTQLVTGTPSGRVSIWDTQTGKRI
FT                   GGFEVEPKKDTRPPRAVVYDAAFDSKQRVITATSAGIAQAWQLENGS"
FT   gene            746077..746859
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002292"
FT   CDS_pept        746077..746859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002292"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   FkpA precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50454"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVLKVSLLAATVMLAVGCQKEETKTEAAPQAEQVQAETGKAVH
FT                   FKTDDDKAAYAIGVSFANYLSTSIDKPSEIGINLNKDLVLKGIEDVFKGNAELNEEETR
FT                   AALESLDKRVAEKMQAQAAEKAAEAKKAGDDFRAEFEKQEGVVKTDTGLLYQVITPAEG
FT                   EKPKDTDTVQVHYKGTLIDGTQFDSSYDRGEPATFPLNRVIPGWTEGVQLMPVGSKFKF
FT                   VIPPELAYGDQDTPSIPANSTLVFEVELLKVENDNAEQ"
FT   gene            747045..747725
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002293"
FT   CDS_pept        747045..747725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50455"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50455.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVNVMPFTEHDKIILRSYEAVVDGIASLIGPFCEIVLHSLEDL
FT                   NTSAIKIANGENTGRQVGSPITDLALKMLKDIEGSERNFSRSYFTRAKGGVLMKSITVA
FT                   IRNGENRVIGLLCINVNLDAPFSQVLQSFMPTQEAKEAASSVNFASDVEELVDQTVERT
FT                   IEEINADKSVSNNTKNRQIVMELYDKGIFDIKDAINRVADRLNISKHTVYLYIRQRKTE
FT                   DDEK"
FT   gene            747722..748117
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002294"
FT   CDS_pept        747722..748117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002294"
FT                   /product="tRNA 5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridine synthase
FT                   TusD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50456"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLTYTLVVNGPVYGSQSARSAYQFAKAVIEQGHQLVSVFFYQE
FT                   GVTNGTALSVPANDEFDLNKAWQSLAKEHGVRLETCVAAALRRGIVSEEEANQHGLVQS
FT                   NLAESFEQAGLGSLAEAMLTQDRVVQF"
FT   gene            748114..748470
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002295"
FT   CDS_pept        748114..748470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002295"
FT                   /product="tRNA 5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridine synthase
FT                   TusC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50457"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLTYLFRSAPHGSAAGREGVDALLAASAYCEDISVIFMGDGVY
FT                   QLLLGQEPSKILSKDYAPMLKLFDLYDIEQVFVCSESLAQRGLAQADLVIEAQALSSEQ
FT                   LKDKLQHAGKLLSF"
FT   gene            748568..748753
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002296"
FT   CDS_pept        748568..748753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50458"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50458.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAANSQHKAFSHLKNRSVFVLESDIHARGIANRISPSLTIVNYS
FT                   GFVELTVKQDKSLTWD"
FT   gene            748931..749305
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002297"
FT   CDS_pept        748931..749305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002297"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S12p (S23e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50459"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50459.1"
FT                   /translation="MATINQLVRKPRAKQVVKSNVPALEACPQKRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVCRVRLTNGFEVTSYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHTVRGALDC
FT                   AGVNDRKQGRSKYGVKRPKS"
FT   gene            749407..749877
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002298"
FT   CDS_pept        749407..749877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002298"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S7p (S5e)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50460"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50460.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRRVIGQRKILPDPKFKSELLAKFVNILMVDGKKSTAEKIVYT
FT                   ALDAMAEKSGKDHLAIFEEALENVRPAVEVKSRRVGGSTYQVPVEVRPVRRNALAMRWL
FT                   VEAARKRGEKSMAQRLAAEMLDASENKGTAVKKREDVHRMADANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            749953..752052
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002299"
FT   CDS_pept        749953..752052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002299"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50461"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50461.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTPIERYRNIGICAHVDAGKTTTTERILFYTGLSHKIGEVHD
FT                   GAATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTTFWRGMEAQFPEHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLR
FT                   VLDGAVVVFCGSSGVEPQSETVWRQADKYHVPRLVFVNKMDRAGADFLRVVDQIKNRLG
FT                   ANPVPIQLNVGAEDEFRGVIDLIKMKMINWNEADQGTSFTYEDIPADMIELAEEWRNHM
FT                   VESAAEASEELMDKYLEEGELTEAELKQALRTRTLNNEIVLATCGSAFKNKGVQAVLDA
FT                   VIEFLPSPVDVPAIKGVDERENEVERHADDNEPFSALAFKIATDPFVGTLTFMRVYSGV
FT                   VNSGDAVYNSVKEKKERFGRIVQMHANKREEVKEVRAGDIAAAIGLKDVTTGDTLCDQN
FT                   HKVILERMEFPEPVIQIAVEPRSKADQEKMAIALGKLAAEDPSFRVETDDESGQTLISG
FT                   MGELHLDIIVDRMKREFSVDCNVGKPQVAYRETIRGKAEVEGKFVRQSGGRGQYGHVWV
FT                   KLEPSEPGEGFVFVDEIVGGVIPKEYISSVSKGIEEQMNSGVLAGYPVLDIKATLFDGS
FT                   YHDVDSSEMAFKIAGSMAFKKGALEAQPVILEPMMNVEVTTPEDWMGDVVGDLNRRRGI
FT                   IEGMDEGVAGLKIIRAQVPLSEMFGYATDLRSATQGRASYSMEFHEYAEVPKNFADKII
FT                   AERGY"
FT   gene            752206..753390
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002300"
FT   CDS_pept        752206..753390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002300"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAICTTLAKVYGGVAK
FT                   DFASIDNAPEERERGITIATSHVEYDTPTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVAATDGPMPQTREHILLGRQVGIPYIIVFMNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSEYDF
FT                   PGDDLPVIQGSALGALNGEEQWEAKIVELAEALDTYIPEPERAVDQPFLMPIEDVFSIQ
FT                   GRGTVVTGRIERGILTVGDEVAIVGIKDTTTTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGALLRG
FT                   TKRDEVERGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFESEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   DIQLPEGVEMVMPGDNVQMTVELIAPIAMDEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIFD"
FT   gene            753770..753910
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002301"
FT   CDS_pept        753770..753910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002301"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin-associated ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50463"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50463.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDEGVTDIKGIKKCTALGSQCGKCIRQAKDILAETSYTVFKQA
FT                   S"
FT   gene            754012..754488
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002302"
FT   CDS_pept        754012..754488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002302"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDPIIIQHLNKVLGNELIAINQYFLHARMYKDWGLKHLADKEY
FT                   HESIDEMKHADHLIERILFLEGIPNLQDLGKLMIGEDTKEMLECDLKLEMAAIPDLKDA
FT                   IAYAEDIRDYVSRDLFQDILEDEEEHVDWLETQLGLIEMSGVENYLQAQYVDEE"
FT   gene            754692..755969
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002303"
FT   CDS_pept        754692..755969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002303"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDNRQAATPEEEHRQKALDYHAYPTPGKIAVELTKPAETAGDL
FT                   ALAYSPGVAEPVREIAQNPDNVYKYTAKGNMVAVISNGTAILGLGNLGPLASKPVMEGK
FT                   ALLFKRFAGLDSIDIEVKHRTIDEFVDTVASIADTFGGINLEDIKAPDCFEIEKRLIER
FT                   CDVPVFHDDQHGTAIVTAAGMLNAIELQGKKLEDSTIVCLGAGAAAVACMELLIKCGAM
FT                   REKIYMLDRKGVIHTRRDDLNEYKQLFANNTDKRTLEDVIEGADLFLGVSGPNLLPAEA
FT                   LKLMADKPIVFACSNPDPEIKPELAHAVRDDLIMGTGRSDYPNQVNNVLCFPFIFRGAL
FT                   DVRASEINDEMKLAAVEAIRELAKEPVPETVLKAAGVDKLEFGADYIIPKPMDSRLLPR
FT                   VAKAVAQAAVDSGVARIEMPENYMAE"
FT   gene            complement(756083..756403)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756083..756403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002304"
FT                   /product="methionine repressor MetJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50466.1"
FT                   /translation="MADWNGEYISPYAEHGKKSEQVKKITVSIPLKVLKVLTDERTRRQ
FT                   INNLRHATNSELLCEAFLHAYTGQPLPTDEDLRKDRPDDIPTEVKALMTEMGIEFESFD
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            complement(756440..756562)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756440..756562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50467"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50467.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTLPLLFCSLYSSKNETSTLLDVYMSLLMAVNAAKIST"
FT   gene            756629..757792
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002306"
FT   CDS_pept        756629..757792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002306"
FT                   /product="cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50468"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRKPATIAVRTGIESDSQYHAVVPPIYLSTNYGFPAFGEVPKY
FT                   DYTRSGNPNRGLLESALSELESGKGAVVTNCGTSALNLWVSAFLGPDDLIIAPHDCYGG
FT                   TYRLFNTRANKGDFNVQFVDQSDEQALDAALAQKPKLILLETPSNPLVRVVDISETCEK
FT                   AKRVGALVAVDNTFLTPVYQKPLDLGADFVIHSTTKYINGHSDVIGGVIITKTEAHAEE
FT                   LAWWGNCIGATGTPFDSYMTLRGIRTLGARMRVHEESSQQVLAYLQKQALVKTIYHPSL
FT                   PEHPGHDIAKKQQTGFGSMLSFEFAGSFEQLKVFVKELQLFSLAESLGGVESLICHPAS
FT                   MTHRAMGEEALAEAGVSHQLLRLSVGLEDAQDLITDLEQAFAKAAQQ"
FT   gene            757805..760213
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002307"
FT   CDS_pept        757805..760213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002307"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase/homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50469"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50469.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQRQLHKFGGSSLANPECYLRVVDILKEYSTENDLVVVSAAGK
FT                   TTNRLIEFLEGLEKDGRIAHEALQSLRQFQTELIENLLENEVQEELLALLHDEFSTLSE
FT                   LTAPLTGAQKAAVLGHGEVWSARLLAALLSQRSIPAVAQDARAFLRAEAGTQPEVDRAR
FT                   SYPLIKEVLAQHNHKRVVITGFMAQNETGETILLGRNGSDYSATVIGALAEVSTVTIWS
FT                   DVAGVYSADPRLVADACLLPLLRLDEASELARLAAPVLHSRTLQPVAQSTMDLNLKCSY
FT                   LPESGSTRIERVLASGRGAKIITSLDDVLLVQLSFMHGHDFEKTQNDVLQALQRAQLEP
FT                   LAFEAQPDQHTLRLAYTAEIAGGALKHLQELAVEAEIKLKEGYSLLAAVGAGVTKNANH
FT                   CFGFYQKLKHSPVEFISETESGLSLVAVLRRTDTEVLVQTIHSQLFQAQKRVAVALCGK
FT                   GNIGSSWLNLFATQKGELEKRHGMSFDLVAVVDSQTYWFDEQGIDAASVAERFDDESLA
FT                   NDGSWLTHLGALKNYDEAVVLDVTASKDLAQRYVEIAQQGIHLISANKVAGSADSQYYH
FT                   QVQDAFAKIGRYWLYNATVGAGLPINHTVRDLRESGDEIVALSGIFSGTLSWLFQQFDG
FT                   SVPFNDLVDLAWQQGLTEPDPRSDLDGSDVMRKLVILARESGLDIEPGSVKVESLVPEE
FT                   LRELSIDDFFDNGGLLSEILQERLTKAQRNDQVLRYVARLEKNGKATVGVEALSREHAL
FT                   ANLLPCDNIFAIESKWYKDNPLVIRGPGAGREVTAGAIQSDLNRLAGLF"
FT   gene            760475..761377
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002308"
FT   CDS_pept        760475..761377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002308"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50470.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTHAGHIDALNQNIAELSDNINVSFEFFPPSSAKMEETLWNSV
FT                   HRLKTLQPKFVSVTYGANSGERDRTHSIIKEIKATTGLVAAPHLTCIDATREELINIAD
FT                   DYWNNGIENIVALRGDIPPGGGAPDMYASDLVELLKSRHDFDISVAAFPEVHPEAKSAQ
FT                   SDLLNLKRKVDAGANRAITQFFFDVESYLRFRDRCVAAGIDVEIVPGILPVSNFKQASR
FT                   FAAQNNVKVPGWMSKQFEGLDDDPVTRQLVGASQAIDMVRVLSREGVKDFHFYTLNRAE
FT                   MTYALCHTLGVRPRVAVGA"
FT   gene            complement(761452..761991)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(761452..761991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002309"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50471"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPHVILTVLSTRDATGYDITKEFSASIGYFWKASHQQVYRELN
FT                   KMAEKELVTCVLEPQEGKPDRKVYSITDAGRSALGEWFDQPTAHPTVRDEFSAKLMACA
FT                   VQPSTPFRDQLAELVEESRKLVSHYKEIEAAYYATPSTLDKQARLERLTLRRNLLLRET
FT                   WITWAEEVLTELEVIG"
FT   gene            complement(762417..765050)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762417..765050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002310"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50472"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50472.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKYAALKSNVRMLGHLLGNTIRDAHGEEIFEKVETIRKLSKSA
FT                   QAGNQADRDSLIEEIKHLPDEQLTPVTRAFNQFLNLTNIAEQYHTISRHCEEHICEPDA
FT                   INSLFSKLVQNDVSKLDTAQAVRDLNIELVLTAHPTEITRRTMINKLVKINECLSKLEL
FT                   SDLSSKERKKTERRLEQLIAQSWHSDVIRQQRPTPLDEAKWGFAVVENSLWEAVPDFLR
FT                   EMHDRLKSYLGEGLPIDARPVHFSSWMGGDRDGNPFVTHSVTREVLLLSRWKAADLYLN
FT                   DINELISELSMTVSNDQVRELAGEDQHEPYRAILKQLRTLLNETKDILDAKIHGQKLAV
FT                   KAPLQKVEQLWEPLYACYQSLNECGMGVIANGSLLDTLRRVKAFGIHLVRLDIRQESTR
FT                   HSDVLSELTRYLGIGDYEQWSEQDKIAFLTNELASKRPLLPRDWEPSEPVKEVLDTCKI
FT                   IAAQPREAFGAYVISMARTASDVLAVHLLLQEAGCPYRMDVCPLFETLDDLNNAESVIK
FT                   QLMGIDLYRGFIQNHQMVMIGYSDSAKDAGVMSAGWAQYHAMESLVKVAEEEGVELTLF
FT                   HGRGGTVGRGGAPAHAALLSQPPKSLKGGLRVTEQGEMIRFKLGLPDVAVNSFNLYASA
FT                   ILEANLLPPPEPKQEWRDLMEVLSEVSCESYRNVVRGEPDFVPYFRQATPELELGKLPL
FT                   GSRPAKRNPKGGVESLRAIPWIFSWSQNRLVLPAWLGAGEAIQYSIDKGHQALLEEMCR
FT                   EWPFFSTRLGMLEMVYSKCNIDISRYYDERLVDESLRPLGEKLRAQLQEDIKAVLNVEN
FT                   NENLMQHDPWGLESIRLRNIYVEPLNMLQAELLYRTRQTEEASANLEEALMVTIAGIAA
FT                   GMRNTG"
FT   gene            complement(765323..766459)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765323..766459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002311"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50473"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50473.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLPTFLEVYEGLISTSSISSTDPSWDQGNAKVIEKLASWFKDLG
FT                   FSVEVIEVEPGKHNMIARMGEGEGGLLLAGHSDTVPFDQGRWNFDPHKLTEKDNRFYGL
FT                   GTADMKGFFAFIYEAVKKVDWSKQTKPLYVLATCDEETTMLGARHFTVNAPFKPDYCII
FT                   GEPTSLVPIRGHKGHVANAIRVTGKSGHSSDPALGVNAIEIMHEVMFAMMQLRDKLVKE
FT                   YHHPGFAIPSPTLNLGHIHGGDSANRICGCCELHYDVRPLPGISLDGLENMLRGALKEV
FT                   EAKWPGRLEIIPLHEPIPGYECQHDHPFIGGVEEICQTSSETVNYCTEAPFLQQLCPTL
FT                   VLGPGSIDQAHQPDEFLSFDFIDPTIDVLSKAMVKYCC"
FT   gene            766604..767608
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002312"
FT   CDS_pept        766604..767608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002312"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50474"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50474.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTTIIGASGYTGAELALMVNKHPQLTLSGLYVSANSVDAGKNI
FT                   AQLHGKLAGIIDMPVSPLTDPLQIAQESDVVFLATAHEVSHDLAPTFLEAGCQVFDLSG
FT                   AFRVQSEGFYNTFYGFEHQHNNWLDKAAYGLAEWNQESIKTAPLVAVAGCYPTASQLAI
FT                   KPLLENALVDTNQWPVINATSGVSGAGRKASMVNSFCEVSLQPYGVFTHRHQPEIAQHL
FT                   GCDVIFTPHLGNFKRGILATITMKLASGVTEQQVAQAFEQAYLGKPAVRLKGDGIPRIQ
FT                   DVENTPFCDIGWKVQGEHIIVISAIDNLLKGASSQAMQCLNIHYGYPELTALL"
FT   gene            767630..768421
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002313"
FT   CDS_pept        767630..768421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002313"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50475"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50475.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTNQAPLVIKLGGAALSCTQTLSQLFGAIAAYQKSAQRQIAIV
FT                   HGGGYLVDELMAKLQLETVKKNGLRVTPYDQIPVIAGALAGTANKLLQGQAIADGLNAV
FT                   GLSLADGGLCLVEELDPELGAVGKASPGDSTLLQEVLNTGALPIISSIGLTTDGQMMNV
FT                   NADQAAVAVAGALDAELVLLSDVSGVLDGKGHLIKTLSEQEADALIKGQVITDGMIVKV
FT                   KAALEAANDLGRPIEVATWRYPEKLVQLFAGESIGTQFLPQ"
FT   gene            768506..769720
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002314"
FT   CDS_pept        768506..769720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002314"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50476"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50476.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVNVNKVVVAYSGGLDTSVIIPWLKENYDCEVVAFVADVGQGA
FT                   EELEGIEEKAKASGASECYIADLKEEMVADYIYPTLKTGAYYEGKYLLGTSMARPIIAK
FT                   AQVEVARKVGADALCHGCTGKGNDQVRFEGAFAALAPDLQVIAPWREWDLVSREECLDY
FT                   LAERNIPCSASLTKIYSRDANAWHISTEGGVLEDTWNAPNEDCWVWTVDPEQAPNEAEY
FT                   VTLKVEKGEVVEVDGEAMTPYNALVYLNEKGSKHGVGRIDIVENRLVGMKSRGCYETPG
FT                   GTIMMEALRAVEQLVLDKSSFEFREELGLKASHLVYDGRWFTPLCKSILAASEELAQDV
FT                   NGEVVVKLYKGQATVTQKRSDNSLYSEEFATFGEDEVYDQSHAGGFIRLYSLSSRIRAL
FT                   NSQKK"
FT   gene            769974..771848
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002315"
FT   CDS_pept        769974..771848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002315"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase/N-acetylglutamate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50477"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50477.1"
FT                   /translation="MALWGGRFTQAADTRFKEFNDSLRFDYRLAEQDIVGSIAWSKALL
FT                   SVDVLSAEEQQKLELALNELKLEVMEDPHQILRSDAEDIHSWVEQQLISKVGDLGKKLH
FT                   TGRSRNDQVATDLKLWCRQQGQQLLIALDRLQAQMVHVAKQHQGTVLPGYTHLQRAQPV
FT                   TFAHWCLAYVEMFERDYSRLNDALQRLDTCPLGSGALAGTAYPIDREQLAHNLGFHRAT
FT                   RNSLDSVSDRDHVMELMSVASISMLHLSRLAEDMIFYNSGESNFIELADTVTSGSSLMP
FT                   QKKNPDALELIRGKTGRVYGALSSMMMTVKALPLAYNKDMQEDKEGLFDALDTWNDCME
FT                   MAALCFDGIKVNGERTLEAAKQGYANATELADYLVAKGIPFREAHHIVGVAVVGAIDKG
FT                   CALEELSLQELKTFSEVIEDDVYDILTIESCLEKRCALGGVSPHQVAYAVEQADKRLSQ
FT                   RDSSAVKVRPARLTDIETLEGMVAYWANLGENLPRSRNELVRDIGSFAVAEHHGEVTGC
FT                   ASLYVYDSGLAEIRSLGIEAGWQGQGQGSAIVNHLVEKARQMAIKKVFVLTRTPEFFMK
FT                   QSFLPTSKSLLPEKVLKDCDQCPRQHACDEVALEINLMEQVIQKSHVA"
FT   gene            complement(772055..772324)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772055..772324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50478"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50478.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCRRCEEHWFWKKLGRCQRCLDQLTVLSVLCWIVWWFAFKDDPQ
FT                   SIESIALIFAGFAFNILLFLHLWMRFVILPWQRRRGRKETDKKE"
FT   gene            772470..772610
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002317"
FT   CDS_pept        772470..772610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50479.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRCQSLIGKIIMSTELKFALSIAGGFFTIGVVAIIMVSRYAMMA
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(772715..774187)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772715..774187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002318"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50480"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVNVDVAIIGGGTAGLGAYRAAKAHTNSVVMIEGGPYGTTCAR
FT                   VGCMPSKLLIAAAESAHQIEKAPGFGIHPQGEIRINGQEVMDRVKRERDRFVGFVLESV
FT                   DDIPAEDKLSGYAKFADDHTLIIDGHTQVTAKRIVIATGSRPAYPAAWNELGNRLVIND
FT                   DVFDWDDLPKSVAVFGPGVIGLELGQALHRLGVKVKLFGLGGQVGPLTDPEVMAYADKT
FT                   FKEEFYLDADVKVESMKRIPSSNAAGADKVEIKFINHDGELETFIVDYVLAATGRRPNV
FT                   DKLAIESTNVALDERGVPTADHYTLQTSVESIFIAGDASNQVPLLHEAADQGRIAGDNA
FT                   GRFPDIRAGLRRSPISAVFSDPQIAMVGETFKQLETRLGSCGCFVTGEVSFENQGRSRV
FT                   MLRNKGMLHVYGEQGTGRFLGAEMMGPNAEHLAHLLSWAHQNRMTVSEMLDMPFYHPVI
FT                   EEGVRTALRDLNAKLHLGPEMVKHCLDCGPGC"
FT   gene            complement(774380..775108)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774380..775108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002319"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin family protein/glutaredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50481"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50481.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSKEGQQVPQVTFPVRQGDSWMNVTTDELFKGKTVIVFSLPGA
FT                   FTPTCSSSHLPRYNELFPVFKEHGVDEIICVSVNDTFVMNAWKQDQEAENITFIPDGNG
FT                   EFTDGMGMLVDKNDIGFGKRSWRYSMLVKDGVVEKMFIEPNEPGDPFKVSDADTMLNYI
FT                   APDYKTQESITVFTKPGCPFCMKAKQNLIDHGLQYEEVILGKDATTVSLRAISGRTTVP
FT                   QVFIGGKHIGGSEELEAYLG"
FT   gene            775279..776190
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002320"
FT   CDS_pept        775279..776190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002320"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50482"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50482.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRDFEYLVALAEHKHFRKAAEACFVSQPTLSGQIRKLEDELGT
FT                   TLLERSSRRVLFTDSGLQLVEQAKRILSEVKTFKDMASGQSGAMTGPMHIGFIPTVGPY
FT                   LLPKILPQIKEAFPELELFLHEAQTHQLVRQLEEGKLDCLVLASVDETAPFKEIEVYNE
FT                   PLSVAVPCDHEWASLDHVDMLELNGKTVLALGDGHCLRDQALGFCFAAGAKDDERFKAT
FT                   SLETLRNMVAAGAGITLLPQLSIPNEKQKDGVCYVPAVNPTPSRNIVLVYRPGSPLRAR
FT                   FEALAAKIKEVLASYPSLNAAA"
FT   gene            complement(776242..778719)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776242..778719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002321"
FT                   /product="multimodular transpeptidase-transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50483"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPELPDVATLKDVELQTPMQVFSQDGKLIAQFGEKRRIPVTYDE
FT                   IPQDLIHALIATEDSRFYEHPGIDPIGITRAAVVVAISGSAKQGASTITQQLARNFFLS
FT                   NEKKIMRKIKEIFIAIHIEQLLSKQEIMELYVNKIFLGYRSYGFGAAAQVYFGKSLNEL
FT                   TLSELATLAGMPKAPSTMNPIYSLERATKRRNVVLMRMLDEKYITQEQYDEARNEPIVA
FT                   RYHSAEIELSAPYVAELARAWAVKEYGEEEAYTSGLNIYMTVDSKLQDAANTSVVNNLL
FT                   SYDERHGYRGAEKVLWKEGETAWNSEQIEKHLKKQPTYGDLYPAVVTKVDDKTAQVWVK
FT                   NHEEQSIPWTGMHWARKYITENRQGSTPKSAHDVLATGQQVWVREVSEPNKDDNTTQSW
FT                   KLSQVPTANTAFVAMNPENGAILSLVGGFNFVHSKFNRATMSVRQVGSSIKPFIYSAAI
FT                   DKGLTLATLINDAPINKWDAGSGSAWRPKNSPPTYGGPTRLRLGLAQSKNVMAVRTLRE
FT                   VGLDETRQYLTRFGFDINQVPRSETIALGAGSLTPMKVAQGYSVFANGGYYVEPFYVER
FT                   VEDAFGEVLFKANPKSVCHKDCPQMGDEPDNRYADEFGEQDVAIDGLATDNALENDEPQ
FT                   YAPQVISEQNAFLMREMMYSNIWGGGNWREGTGWNGTGWRAQKLGRRDIGGKTGTTNDS
FT                   KDAWYNGYGPGVVAIAWVGFDDHSRALGRTTVNSNLGKGQISGAESGAKTAEPAWIDFM
FT                   RVALEETPEQGKNIPDNIIRVRIDRNTGMLTHKVDSTSMFEYFEKGTEPTEYAGDRLED
FT                   SIYSSGSGAEELF"
FT   gene            778947..779963
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002322"
FT   CDS_pept        778947..779963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002322"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50484.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLIVTGIDIGHNSLKAVVLKPTGNNYALLGYKEILLKEGIVAE
FT                   NNTINHQEIVKTLKLIKKELPFGAKKVAISVPDNSVISKKLQIEQNLEDSEVEFAVIQA
FT                   FSHQSPFPVEELSLDFVRLRAEDGLRGTDNYQVFATRKDVVDSRVDALQKSGLKPVLVD
FT                   VHSQSLGHIWKLTADRFPDKNKYCLLDIGTSSSSFTMFTEQGELFHKEFACGTRGANSP
FT                   VQDDLMSDDAQEKTELFNRQIVERVKRQMQLYTSINGSQNIKGIWLSGEGASTPMLAEE
FT                   LSQQLSLECELLNPLGLFEMKVSKRKRRAADWQHFSTAAGLAIRGIHWLGGARALSH"
FT   gene            779947..780522
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002323"
FT   CDS_pept        779947..780522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002323"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50485.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYRINLLPWRENQREEHRRRFISLVALGMLVAIGIQWGIGKFFE
FT                   YQQDQQQERLDYLTHYIAELDQRIEAMKIAEQEHSKILERLKVVEGLQNGRNKTTEFMN
FT                   LMPAVIPEGVYVDKIKMNDLEIEISGISDSTPKLATMLDNMERSAKLNDVEMHSIVHGK
FT                   ARFGKEFQTFKVSFMFKVPEKKAEAQHG"
FT   gene            780515..781108
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002324"
FT   CDS_pept        780515..781108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002324"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50486"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50486.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDWQDLEIDEMAEWPLLPQLVVIALLIFLIQGFGYWFYLKPKEE
FT                   QLNNLVQQEQTLKVALKIKANKVAALPQLQSQLDELTTRYELLLQQLPAQKELATMLAS
FT                   VNELGIDNKLTFTRIDWGEKQSEHFLYRLPLNIELTGDFHDIGHFSQAIATLPRIITFK
FT                   DVTWQRVSQESETLHFRVRANTYQFKPEETNNDK"
FT   gene            781098..781613
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002325"
FT   CDS_pept        781098..781613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002325"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50487"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKHLLLVLMGSLLLGCQANDESLTDFIRGVESQARRDVEKLKP
FT                   ADKYVAVTYAPEVQRAPFELPKEATIATQPVARKDCWQPPSRRRTGKLEKFPLSQLRLK
FT                   GVMGMGNTVSGLVQAPNGTVYKVKPGQYLGRNNGKVTHVSHSYLLVNETLPDGLGCWQK
FT                   RKVKLALR"
FT   gene            781639..783387
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002326"
FT   CDS_pept        781639..783387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002326"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus biogenesis protein PilQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50488"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMRQGLTRTPRILTGLFSLWLFVFLAPLVAAEEVSSNALKSIDF
FT                   RTNKDKDAVIVVELASPAAIVDVKRVQEGLSIDLLNTSVKDEQLYLLDVKDFSTVVESV
FT                   EVFRDTSTTRLVAHINEEYTHDYRLTGRFLEIKVAKIKPNEKAPDKSILEKEGKLISIN
FT                   FQDIPVRNVLQLIADYNQFNLVVSDSVEGNLTLRLDGVPWQQVLDIILQVKGLDKRVDG
FT                   NVILVAPTDELDLREKQQLEKQQLEQTMGELSSEIIKVNFAKASDIAEMINGEGNISML
FT                   SERGSMTIDERTNSLLIRELPENIEVIREIIESLDIPVKQVQIEARIVTINEGNMDELG
FT                   IRWGFTSINGNNTVGGSIENNLATIGLYNGGGEGEDGGDGDGVGIDDFLNVNLAATSPN
FT                   ATSIAFQVAKLGSDTLLDLELSALQQESKAEIISSPRLITTNKKPAYIEQGTEIPYLES
FT                   SSSGATTVTFKKAVLSLKVTPQITPDNRLVLDLSVTQDRPGQVVKTGTGEAVAIDTQRI
FT                   GTQVLVNNGETVVLGGIFQHSITNSVDKVPLLGDLPLLGALFRRSYENVGKSELLIFVT
FT                   PKVVIQ"
FT   gene            783662..784093
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002327"
FT   CDS_pept        783662..784093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002327"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50489"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50489.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVDSDTVIEERTGADISWVFDVEGEEGFRKREEAVLEDLTQEQ
FT                   GIVLATGGGSVKSKENRNRLSARGVVVYLETTIEKQLARTNRDKKRPLLQTDNPREVLE
FT                   QLAEERNPLYEEVADYTVRTDDQSAKVVANQIVKMLEER"
FT   gene            784126..785226
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002328"
FT   CDS_pept        784126..785226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002328"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50490"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50490.1"
FT                   /translation="MERITVNLAERSYPISIGAGLFEDPAYLSQVLSNKNAKQKVVVIS
FT                   NVTVAPLYADKILKQLEQLGCSASLLELPDGEQYKNLDVFNQVMNFLLEGNYARDVVII
FT                   ALGGGVIGDLVGFASACYQRGVDFIQIPTTLLSQVDSSVGGKTAVNHPLGKNMIGAFYQ
FT                   PKAVIIDTNCLSTLPEREFAAGIAEVIKYGIIYDVDFFVWLEENLERLYALDEEALTYA
FT                   IARCCEIKAEVVAQDEKESGIRALLNLGHTFGHAIEAELGYGNWLHGEAVSAGTVMAAK
FT                   TSHLRGLISAEQFERIVAILRRAKLPVHTPESMSFDDFLKHMMRDKKVLSGQLRLVLPT
FT                   GIGSAEVIADTTQDVLKQAIDFGRDI"
FT   gene            785279..786793
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002329"
FT   CDS_pept        785279..786793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002329"
FT                   /product="DamX-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50491"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAHVLELDSQIELLDRLGLLTNFGSNFIAINGHDGYGKSWLAQ
FT                   RYLEVGASNKNQCLLLCHSNQDDVQRRILILSQLVSDALFNQQEPLLDSLERLLGDEPC
FT                   DIAIVVDDAHLLSETLVSELWMLVLEAHHKPNWTINVLLFTQSGRLEGLLSRLSYGQEI
FT                   KPVELDIDMLSEVEARRFFESLVARYVDDEAEKRVRDAFKKVDPVPGDIMALGEMKVEK
FT                   RIIIRSIVGSPLNIALVVLALLLLAAGGYWWMYNQPSPDDKAQQIAGSLEQTAIPTFEE
FT                   SGISAAQSSLQSVTDDTSSGLDGSGAIDDSDSLPPAVTEEVASVGSDDNQQRVVIESNV
FT                   VDALLEGKADSADTKAIDDVVGVEKQDATDETSSPLIKVVKPNQGMTQTSAQPEEDGAK
FT                   QSVVKFSFAREELKALSPRAYTLQLAAMTSMDDVQAFLDEHQLNNQVRIYPTVRNDTEW
FT                   YIITYQDYPTIQMARDAVASLPDSVKSVSPWAKSLRQVHREIDRVK"
FT   gene            786863..787702
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002330"
FT   CDS_pept        786863..787702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002330"
FT                   /product="methyl-directed repair DNA adenine methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50492"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQRAFLKWAGGKYGLVEDIQRHLPPARKLVEPFVGAGSVFLNT
FT                   DYDHYLLADINPDLINLYNLLKERPEEYISEAKRWFVAENNRKEAYLHIRAEFNKTDDV
FT                   MYRSLAFLYMNRFGFNGLCRYNKKGGFNVPFGSYKKPYFPEAELEFFAEKAKKATFVCE
FT                   GYPETFRRARKGSVVYCDPPYAPLSNTANFTSYAGNGFTLDDQAALADIAERTATERGI
FT                   PVLISNHDTTLTRRLYHGADLNVVKVKRTISRNGSGRNKVDELLALFHAPEMDQPSS"
FT   gene            787795..788466
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002331"
FT   CDS_pept        787795..788466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002331"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFLIAPSILSADFARLGEDVEKVLAAGADVVHFDVMDNHYVPN
FT                   LTFGAPVCKALRDYGITAPIDVHLMVKPVDRIIPDFAKAGASMITFHVEASDHVDRTLQ
FT                   LIKEHGCQAGVVLNPATPLASLEFIMDKVDMILLMSVNPGFGGQSFIPHTLDKLRAVRK
FT                   MIDESGRDIRLEIDGGVKVDNIREIAEAGADMFVAGSAIFGQPDYKQVIDQMRTELAEV
FT                   K"
FT   gene            788709..789098
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002332"
FT   CDS_pept        788709..789098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002332"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S6p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50494.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYEIVFMVHPDQSEQVAGMIERYTGSITEAGGKIHRLEDWGRR
FT                   QLAYPINKLHKAHYVLMNVEADQAVIDELETAFRFNDAVLRNMIMRTKAAITEQSIMLK
FT                   QKEERAPRREERSEAKPEAKSEAAE"
FT   gene            789107..789409
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002333"
FT   CDS_pept        789107..789409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002333"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50495"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50495.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRMELSGTIAKPPIRSKSPGGIEHCRFWLEHRSTIIEADLPRQ
FT                   VYCRMPVVVSGLGSQALTQNLVQGSNIKVSGFVTYQTGRNGVGKLVLHADNITQI"
FT   gene            789426..789653
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002334"
FT   CDS_pept        789426..789653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002334"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S18p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50496.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFFRRRKFCRFTAEGVQEIDYKDVATLKNYITEAGKIVPSRIT
FT                   GTSAKYQRQLARAIKRSRYLALLPYTDKHQ"
FT   gene            789687..790139
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002335"
FT   CDS_pept        789687..790139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002335"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L9p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50497.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVILLDKIGNLGGLGDTANVKSGYARNFLIPQGKAVMATKANVE
FT                   MFEARRAELEAKVAEQLAAAEARAEKVNALEAVVIASKAGDEGKLFGSIGTRDIADAIT
FT                   AAGVEVAKSEVRLPEGALRTTGEFEISVQLHSEVFATVNLQVVAAE"
FT   gene            complement(790219..790983)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790219..790983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002336"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50498"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYWLLSFSLLCASASYADESVQPEQNIDVPDPLKTEVEFGYQA
FT                   HTGNTDSRSLNARLSAEYTSGRHRSNGEWKYYNLYKDGEEDKRSSTYALQSDYKLGPKT
FT                   YLYGSFKGVDSRYSAYFKDYTLSGGLGYQFSYTENFILEVEVGPGFRYQEPNLDEIDDD
FT                   DIVFPDIVREGIFRGNINTTWHALDNLSFAADITLVTGKSNTRADSELSVTNDITEDIA
FT                   LKLAHSRQYHDKVPEGLSKADSVFSVNLLFAF"
FT   gene            791205..792605
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002337"
FT   CDS_pept        791205..792605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002337"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50499"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50499.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENRNRKPSDSQVDAIKVPPHSLEAEQSVIGGLLLDNERWDTVA
FT                   ERVVSSDFYSRPHRLIFEGVKTILEAGKPLDLITLSEYLERHEQLEDVGGFAYLADLAK
FT                   NTPSAANINAYADIVAERAIVRGLIGVANEIADAGYDPQGRSSEDLIDMAESKVFAIAE
FT                   SRTSENEGPQNVDNILEKTLERIELLYKTPQDGVTGVDTGFTDLNKKTAGLQGSDLVIV
FT                   AARPSMGKTTFAMNLCENAAMQQEKPVLIFSLEMPAEQLMMRMLASLSRVDQTKIRTGQ
FT                   LDDEDWARISSTMGILMQKKNMYIDDSSGLTPTEVRSRARRIAREHGGLSMIMVDYLQL
FT                   MRVPALSDNRTLEIAEISRSLKALAKELNVPVVALSQLNRSLEQRSDKRPVNSDLRESG
FT                   SIEQDADLIMFIYRDEVYHPDSPYKGTAEIIIGKQRNGPIGSVRLTFQGQHSRFDNYAG
FT                   PAFDIDDE"
FT   gene            792610..793695
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002338"
FT   CDS_pept        792610..793695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002338"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase biosynthetic"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50500"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYMKAAKACIDLSALQHNLQRVKAQAPQSKVMAVVKANGYGHGL
FT                   RHVAKHANHADAFGVARIEEALQLRACGVVKPILLLEGFYSPGDLPVLVTNNIQTVVHC
FT                   EEQLIALEQADLETPVVVWLKIDSGMHRLGVRPEQYDEFVTRLKECPNVAKPLRYMSHF
FT                   GCADELDSHITPQQIELFKSLTSGCQGERSLAASAGLLAWPQSHLDWVRPGIIMYGVSP
FT                   FDDKTAQDLGYQPVMTLKSHLIAVREVKKGESVGYGGMWTSKRDTKVGVIAVGYGDGYP
FT                   RSAPNGTPVWVNGRKVPIAGRVSMDMLTVDLGPDATDKVSDEAILWGKELPVEEVAGHI
FT                   GTIAYELVTKLTPRVEMEYSK"
FT   gene            complement(793707..794153)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793707..794153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50501"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50501.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAQKTLQLKARSRGFHLITDEIEQQLPQINELSVGLLHLFIQHT
FT                   SASLTLNENADPTVRMDMEAHFNKFVPERAPYYQHTYEGDDDMPAHIKASLLGSSVTIP
FT                   IQNGRLALGTWQGIYLGEHRDFGGGRRVIATINGESIKQRLTLG"
FT   gene            complement(794213..794368)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794213..794368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50502"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50502.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGRIATKQVFVIFFQVPIMTESIYTHIELGHVPCPENEQFIYDD
FT                   KNHITY"
FT   gene            794460..796112
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002341"
FT   CDS_pept        794460..796112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002341"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50503.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNINPTQTQAWKALTAHFESAQDMDLKELFAQDAARFDKYSAR
FT                   FGSDILVDYSKNLINEETLKHLFALANETELKSAIEAMFSGEAINQTEGRAVLHTALRN
FT                   RANTPVMVDGEDVMPAVNAVLEKMKSFTERVIGGEWKGYTGKAITDIVNIGIGGSDLGP
FT                   YMVTEALAPYKNHLNLHFVSNVDGTHIVETLKKVNPETTLFLIASKTFTTQETMTNAHT
FT                   ARDWFLESAGDQAHVAKHFAALSTNATAVSEFGIDTANMFEFWDWVGGRYSLWSAIGLS
FT                   IALAVGYDNFVELLEGAHEMDKHFVSTDLESNIPVILALIGIWYNNFHGAESEAILPYD
FT                   QYMHRFAAYFQQGNMESNGKYVDRQGNAVTYQTGPIIWGEPGTNGQHAFYQLIHQGTKL
FT                   IPCDFIAPAISHNPASDHHQKLMSNFFAQTEALAFGKSEETVKEELVKAGKNTEEVAAI
FT                   APFKVFEGNRPTNSILVKQITPRTLGNLIAMYEHKIFVQGVIWNIFSFDQWGVELGKQL
FT                   ANQILPELADESQISSHDSSTNGLINAFKAFKA"
FT   gene            complement(796218..796679)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(796218..796679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002342"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein CheX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50504"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50504.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAEFVNPFLASLMNVLKTMASLELKPQKPRIKKDEIARGDVSGL
FT                   IGMVGPQTRGSMSITFDEALALEIMQNMLGERPNGLNEEVTDMVGEITNMVTGGAKRIL
FT                   AESGFDFDMATPVVVSGRGHTIRHKCEGSIIIMPFSSQWGNAFIEICFE"
FT   gene            complement(796689..797153)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(796689..797153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002343"
FT                   /product="zinc uptake regulation protein ZUR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50505"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50505.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGLNPTIIEQIESICAERGVRLTPQRRRVFELICSNRRASSAY
FT                   ELLEQLKESEPQAKPPTVYRALDFLLEQGFIHRVESTNSFITCCSFNTQQHFFQLLICD
FT                   KCGDVVELEDETLISLLAENAEKHGFKLTNQVIETHGECQACSSETKEKV"
FT   gene            797165..797281
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002344"
FT   CDS_pept        797165..797281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002344"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50506.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYDKSFLYEVRLEMLHFTHYQNENHELKQVGGGVKSE"
FT   gene            complement(797415..797531)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(797415..797531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50507"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGPIEHWCYGEPARMSHDINTRFYVAKVERSSTLKK"
FT   gene            797508..798455
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002346"
FT   CDS_pept        797508..798455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002346"
FT                   /product="tRNA dihydrouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50508"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDWTDRHCRYFHRLMTKETLLYTEMVTTGAIIHGKGDFLAYNEE
FT                   EHPLALQLGGSNPEDLAKCAKLAQERGYDEVNLNVGCPSDRVQNGRFGACLMAEPQLVA
FT                   DCVAAMKGVVDIPVTVKTRIGIDDQDSYEFLTDFVSIVSEKGGCEQFTIHARKAWLSGL
FT                   SPKENREIPPLDYPRAYQLKQDFSHLTIAINGGVKSLEEAKAHLQHLDGVMIGREAYQS
FT                   PYLLASVDQELFGSNAPVKKRSEIVEEMYPYIEAQLAKGAYLGHITRHMLGLFQSMPGA
FT                   RQWRRHISENAHKPGSGLEVLQDALAKIPKELNV"
FT   gene            798619..798834
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002347"
FT   CDS_pept        798619..798834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50509.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELIFILVFAATLLVTGITMMTVFAATGIALVVMFLLGMVGAVL
FT                   KLLPWLIVIALGVWFFKNYVAQPRYK"
FT   gene            798933..799592
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002348"
FT   CDS_pept        798933..799592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002348"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Fe3+-hydroxamate transport system
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKATIALTALSLAVSFPAFAEYSVSTKVGAEIWAADTKVNEVR
FT                   RDSSTTGAFYAAIEHDVKYVPNARLRYSSIDADYMGFDKLDFTMYYQVLEHDLLHFDAG
FT                   VTFSNLSDIKYIDAGSNKRIEEFDELIWAWYGYAEIQVPDTNFDVIGEINFGDNKGIKS
FT                   TDFMAGVQYHVPLEKAQLAFRGGYRVIDLESEKFMSDLGKEFIFANGFFVSAEYAF"
FT   gene            799725..799979
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002349"
FT   CDS_pept        799725..799979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002349"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKAGIAMTINELRHLFRENQLVEAIIEPAIQEGGWVVEFRHAR
FT                   GGFVFLTDSHGEECLYEDLDAASKSAMAVGFQQVRIEDR"
FT   gene            800097..801968
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002350"
FT   CDS_pept        800097..801968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002350"
FT                   /product="sulfite reductase [NADPH] flavoprotein
FT                   alpha-component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50512"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQKNEYSHKNVSEDNNGQGGNPPIASPLNDQQISSLQQTVSEL
FT                   SSQQLAWVSGYFWGLAQNQPNTAVTPIAQATAAVSAKPAGKLSIIFASQTGNAKGVAEA
FT                   LEQEAKAEGIAVELFDASDYKGKNLAKETHVIIVASTNGEGEAPDNAIELHEFLQSKKA
FT                   PKLSNLQYGVIALGDSSYEFFCQTGKDFDAYLSKLGATPFIDRLDCDVDYEAPAAEWRK
FT                   NALGKVKDTLSSGTEADVVQLPVGQAATAHSPYNKQNPYTAILLTSQKITGRDSGKDVR
FT                   HIEIDLEGSGLTYQPGDALGVWFENSSELANAILGKVGLSGVETVDVDGESLSIHSALV
FT                   SKYEITTSNPQLITKFAELSGSKKLQKLVDDKDKLREYSANTQIVDVLAEKKTKLTADE
FT                   LISLLRRLTPRLYSIASSQEEVDEEVHLTVALVEYEQNDEKRYGGASSFLAQRLEEGDE
FT                   VKVFVEHNNNFKLPEDDSTPIIMVGPGTGIAPFRSFIQERENRDAEGKNWLFFGDRTFT
FT                   QDFLYQVEWQKYLKSGVLSRLDVAFSRDQVEKVYVQHRILENAAQVWQWIQEGAYIYVC
FT                   GDATRMAKDVHNALVIVAEQEGKMPRDDAEQFINDLRKAKRYQRDVY"
FT   gene            801968..803704
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002351"
FT   CDS_pept        801968..803704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002351"
FT                   /product="sulfite reductase [NADPH] hemoprotein
FT                   beta-component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50513"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSTDNNKQVVLGEELGPLSDNERLKRESNLLRGTIEQDLQDRI
FT                   TGGFTADNFQLIRFHGMYQQDDRDIRNERTKQKLEPLHNVMLRARMPGGIITPTQWLAI
FT                   DKFATEHSLYGSIRLTTRQTFQFHGVLKPNIKLMHQTLNSIGIDSIATAGDVNRNVLCT
FT                   TNPVESELHQEAYEWAKKISEHLLPKTRAYAEIWLDGEKVESTEEDEPILGKNYLPRKF
FT                   KTTVVIPPQNDVDVHANDLNFVAIADNGKLVGFNVLVGGGLAMTHGDTSTYPRRADDLG
FT                   FIPLEKTLDVAAAVVTTQRDWGNRSNRKNAKTKYTLDRVGTDVFKAEVEKRAGIQFEAS
FT                   RPYEFTERGDRIGWVEGIDGKYHLALFIENGRLLDFPGKPLKTGVAEIAKIHKGDFRMT
FT                   ANQNLIVAGVPKSEKAKIEKIAREHGLMDDNISEQRKNSMACVAFPTCPLAMAEAERFL
FT                   PQFVTDVEGILEKHNLPENDNIILRVTGCPNGCGRAMLAEIGLVGKAPGRYNLHLGGNR
FT                   AGTRVPKMYKENITDKQILEEIDLLVARWSKEREEGEAFGDFTIRAGIIQEVLVSKRDF
FT                   HA"
FT   gene            803697..804476
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002352"
FT   CDS_pept        803697..804476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002352"
FT                   /product="phosphoadenylyl-sulfate reductase (thioredoxin)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50514"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50514.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSVASRLELTELLTLTKTEQILRLAQINVELEKLSAQDRVKWA
FT                   LENLEGEFAVSSSFGIQAAVMLHLVTQVKADIPVILTDTGYLFAETYQFIDELTDALNL
FT                   NLKVYRAKESANWQEARYGKLWEQGVEGIEKYNKLNKVEPMRRALKELNVGTWFSGLRR
FT                   EQSKSRAGLPILSIQNGVFKFLPVIDWTNKDVHYYLEQHGLKYHPLWDEGYLSVGDTHT
FT                   TRKWEPGMSEEETRFFGLKRECGLHEDDGSEQDGSGI"
FT   gene            805066..806611
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna074"
FT   rRNA            805066..806611
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna074"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            806701..806776
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna075"
FT   tRNA            806701..806776
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna075"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            807041..809929
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna076"
FT   rRNA            807041..809929
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna076"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            810021..810141
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna077"
FT   rRNA            810021..810141
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna077"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            810204..810317
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002353"
FT   CDS_pept        810204..810317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFKVESVLYAPRLSAKALKAKLFNNIDLSICVGTR"
FT   gene            810477..812022
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna078"
FT   rRNA            810477..812022
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna078"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            812089..812165
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna079"
FT   tRNA            812089..812165
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna079"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            812210..812285
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna080"
FT   tRNA            812210..812285
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna080"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            812549..815437
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna081"
FT   rRNA            812549..815437
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna081"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            815521..815641
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna082"
FT   rRNA            815521..815641
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna082"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            815686..815762
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna083"
FT   tRNA            815686..815762
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna083"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(816505..817758)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816505..817758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Na+/H+ antiporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50516"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50516.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTTIAITAGSMVLSLLILIAGQNNWFHLTEIATETVTRINFEDF
FT                   LLKGILGFLLFAGGLGIKLPNLKDQKWEITVLALGATLFSTFFIGFALYGFCQLIGIQF
FT                   DLVYCLLFGALISPTDPIAVLAIVKKLDAPKRISTQIEGESLFNDGFGLVIFVTLFTIA
FT                   FGTEAPTVGSVTLLFIQEAIGGITYGFVLGLLFHYLISATDDHSMELLLTIGVPTAGYA
FT                   FAEYIHVSGPLAMVVSGIMIGNWTRFIGFSKESEDHLDHFWELVDEFLNGVLFLLIGMS
FT                   MLLFEFHKEDWIMMAISVPLVLAARYLSVFLSYIGFKRYRKYNPWSVRILTWGGLRGGL
FT                   ALAMALSIPSGIWVIQDKLIDVKEIILVMTYSVVVFSILIQGSTITPMIEKAKDEEKKM
FT                   EENNQAITTPEHTEPVDS"
FT   gene            818028..821708
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002355"
FT   CDS_pept        818028..821708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002355"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate--homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50517"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50517.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSNVRQQIEAQLKQRILLIDGGMGTMIQGYKLEEQDYRGTRFAD
FT                   WHCDLKGNNDLLVLSQPQLIKEIHAAYLGAGADILETNTFNATTIAMADYEMESLSEEI
FT                   NFAAAKLAREVADEWTAKTPDKPRYVAGVLGPTNRTCSISPDVNDPGYRNVSFDELVEA
FT                   YSESTRALIKGGSDLILIETIFDTLNAKACSFAVESVFEEMGIELPVMISGTITDASGR
FT                   TLSGQTTEAFYNSLRHVKPISFGLNCALGPDELRPYVEDLSRISESFVSAHPNAGLPNA
FT                   FGEYDLSPEDMAKHVQEWAQSGFLNLIGGCCGTTPEHIRQMALAVENVAPRQLPDLPVA
FT                   CRLSGLEPLAIDKDSLFINVGERTNVTGSARFKRLIKEELYDEALDVARQQVENGAQII
FT                   DINMDEGMLDAQACMVRFLNLCASEPEISKVPIMVDSSKWEVIEAGLKCIQGKGIVNSI
FT                   SLKEGKEKFVEQAKLIRRYGAAVIVMAFDEIGQADTRERKVEICTNAYRILVDEVGFPP
FT                   EDIIFDPNIFAIATGIEEHNNYAVDFIEAVGDIKRDLPHAMISGGVSNVSFSFRGNNYV
FT                   REAIHAVFLYHCFKNGMDMGIVNAGQLEIYDNVPETLREAVEDVVLNRRDDATERLLDI
FT                   AAEYAGKGVGKEEDASALEWRTWPVEKRLEHALVKGITEFIVDDTEEARVNASKPLEVI
FT                   EGPLMDGMNVVGDLFGEGKMFLPQVVKSARVMKQAVAHLEPYINAEKQVGQTNGKILLA
FT                   TVKGDVHDIGKNIVGVVLQCNNYEIIDLGVMVPCEKILKVAQEENVDIIGLSGLITPSL
FT                   DEMVHVAKEMERLDFNLPLLIGGATTSKAHTAVKIEQNYKHPVVYVNNASRAVGVCTSL
FT                   LSDERRPEFVEKLEADYERVRDQHNRKKPRTKPVTLEAARANKVAIDWEAYTPPVPVKP
FT                   GIHIFDDFDVAILRQYIDWTPFFMTWSLVGKYPTIFQHEEVGEEAKRLFEDANELLDRV
FT                   EREGLLKARGMCGLFPAASVGDDIEVYADETRTDVVKVLRNLRQQTEKPKGFNYCLSDY
FT                   IAPKESGKHDWIGAFAVTGGIGERELADEYKAQGDDYNAIMIQAVADRLAEAFAEYLHE
FT                   RVRKEIWGYAADEDLSNNDLIREKYQGIRPAPGYPACPEHTEKGPLWELLNVEENIGMT
FT                   LTSSYAMYPGASVSGWYFSHPDSRYFAIAQIQEDQLESYADRKGWDRIEAEKWLGPNIN
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(821795..823147)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821795..823147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002356"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFNVAKFGGTSVANFEAMSRCATIIENNPNTRLVVSSACSGVT
FT                   NLLVELANGVQDQTHRTELLQNLANIHDAILTQLEDSTKTAAEVYGILDTVTSLAEAAS
FT                   IQASAKLTDHLVACGELMSTHILTQLMCERGIQAVRFDIRDVLRTDDNFGRAEPNIEAI
FT                   STLAQDKLIPLCQQSVVVTQGFIGSDEAGNTTTLGRGGSDYSAALIAESVKAAGLEIWT
FT                   DVPGIYTTDPRIAPKASPIPEISFSEASEMANFGAKILHPSTLVPALRHDIPVFVGSSK
FT                   EPEKGGTWIRHQVESSPLFRALALRCNQTMVTLRSANMFHAYGFLAKVFEILAKHKISV
FT                   DLITTSEISVSLTLDQTDTSGGAPQLPQAVREELEELCKVEVEHDLCLVALIGNNMSES
FT                   KGYAKQVFGTLEDFNLRMICYGASPHNLCFLLHESVSKQAIQKLHTELFEK"
FT   gene            823363..823521
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002357"
FT   CDS_pept        823363..823521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50519"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50519.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVGIAVPQIIYLGSAPLLHKAQTLNGFEALMSINISTFMVFFI
FT                   NDFVTLV"
FT   gene            823648..824769
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002358"
FT   CDS_pept        823648..824769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002358"
FT                   /product="serine--pyruvate
FT                   aminotransferase/L-alanine:glyoxylate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.51"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50520"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQSFIPPHRILMGPGPSDIYPQVLQALSRPTVGHLDPLFIGMM
FT                   DELKQLLKYAFQTDNEFTIAVSAPGSAGMETCFVNLIEKGDKVIVCRNGVFGERMRENV
FT                   VRAGGEVVIVDDEWGTPVSIDKVEQALEQHPDTKILAFVHAETSTGAVSDAQALGKLAK
FT                   QHNALSIVDAVTSLGGVPLKVDEWQLDAVYSGSQKCLSCVPGLSPVTFSPAAIEKIQAR
FT                   TTPVQSWFLDQSLVLGYWSGEGKRSYHHTAPVNSLYALHEALLILKNEGLENAWARHQL
FT                   MHEKLKNGLQKLGFEFVVDEAHRLPQLNAIYVPEGIDEAKVRAHLLETYNLEIGAGLGA
FT                   LAGKAWRIGLMGYGARPENVALCLKALEESLTE"
FT   gene            complement(824829..826514)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824829..826514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002359"
FT                   /product="lipid A core-O-antigen ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50521"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50521.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAMHFFMPNPGGSGLSLSFNATTWIAFSFALGIGCYQLANNRAL
FT                   RYSKLTIGLFISALIMTVPILYPNANSSLAANKLIGLWCGVLFFIVLQQFHFSNKHRQR
FT                   LLWFIVLAVVIEAIFGLTQYLYLKPGNPFGYDTMANRPYGIFQQPNVMASFLATGLVIA
FT                   SYLLARQPYKYDRKLSDVYLLYAVPVLTLPLIVALASRTGWLASIIAVLLVIPYMYRFA
FT                   TKGRFIRWVTSLVTGLALSVVVMYLAFPDGSGLAAEKVNMESPRAYTFPQTLDMVIEKP
FT                   FTGYGYGKFESEYMLYTARQHALNENYPAGLPAMDHPHNELLYWGVEGGLLPILGIFLA
FT                   MALVLYRIYQAKRGTRLALLALFIPIVLHSQLEYPFYHSLVHWLIFVILLYWVDQRVSR
FT                   YRQVGFSNVTKSLLRVFSLVLPVTFTFYMVSALHTNYVLTKFEATRPTNPDILNQVSNP
FT                   VVWKDRFDWDVYSTFLNIGLYQQDATLIQPYIDWSLKIIKDKPRPAFYNNLILAYQGLD
FT                   DSSKAEQIRAEAQFLFPKIDFSDVNYRPPSQAISASPAPTSGAE"
FT   gene            complement(826678..829500)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826678..829500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002360"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50522"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50522.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIEVRGARTHNLKDINLTIPRDKLIVITGLSGSGKSSLAFDTL
FT                   YAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLSLMEKPDVDHIEGLSPAISIEQKSTSHNPRSTVGTITEV
FT                   YDYLRLLYARVGEPRCPTHHAPLAAQTISQMVDKVLEMPEGSKMMLLAPIVKERKGEHV
FT                   KTLENLAAQGFIRARIDGETCDLSDPPTLELHKKHTIEVVVDRFKVRPDLQQRLAESFE
FT                   TTLELSGGIAVVAPMDGDGEEIIFSANFACPQCGYSMQELEPRLFSFNNPAGACGTCDG
FT                   LGVQQYFDPSRVIQDDSLSLAQGAIRGWDQKNYYYFQMLTSLADHYGFDLHAPFNSLPK
FT                   KTQDVILKGSGRTEIEFKYINDRGDIRVKRHPFEGILNTLERRYRDTESNSVREELAKY
FT                   ISTKSCSSCGGTRLRLEARNVFIADTTLPEIVELSIADALEFFHSLKLEGQRAQIAEKV
FT                   MKEINDRLQFLVNVGLNYLNLSRSAETLSGGEAQRIRLASQIGAGLVGVMYVLDEPSIG
FT                   LHQRDNERLLRTLTHLRDLGNTVLVVEHDEDAIRCADHVIDIGPGAGVHGGNVVAEGTM
FT                   EEIIANPNSLTGQYLSGVKEIAVPKDRTPRDPKKTVELLGATGNNLKNVNLSIPVGLFS
FT                   CITGVSGSGKSTLINDTFFKIAHTQLNGATTAQPSPYKSIKGLEHFDKVIDIDQSPIGR
FT                   TPRSNPATYTGIFTPIRELFAGTQESRSRGYKPGRFSFNVRGGRCEACQGDGVIKVEMH
FT                   FLPDVYVPCDVCKGKRYNRETLEVRYKGKTIDEVLEMTVEDARTFFEPVPAIARKLQTL
FT                   MDVGLSYIRLGQAATTLSGGEAQRVKLARELSKRDTGKTLYILDEPTTGLHFHDIQQLL
FT                   TVLHRLRDHGNTVVVIEHNLDVIKTADWIIDLGPEGGQGGGEIIAQGTPEDVSQIEGSH
FT                   TAHFLKPILK"
FT   gene            complement(829650..830522)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829650..830522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002361"
FT                   /product="UTP--glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50523.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKCLFPAAGYGTRFLPATKSMPKEMMPVVNKPLIEYGVEEAIQ
FT                   AGMNGMCIVTGRGKHSIMDHFDKNYELEHQISGTNKEELLVDIREIIESANFTYIRQRE
FT                   MKGLGHAILTGRELVGDEPFAVVLADDLCVNEEEGVLAQMVALFKQFRCSIVAVQEVPE
FT                   DETHKYGVISGEMIKDDIYRVDDMVEKPEKGTAPSNLAIIGRYILTPDIFELIENTEPG
FT                   KGGEIQITDALLKQAKAGCVLAYKFKGKRFDCGSVEGYIEATNYCFENLYLKDEKASEL
FT                   GKHATQKAV"
FT   gene            complement(830681..831325)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830681..831325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002362"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding HTH domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50524"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50524.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSAYARKLFLISMEDNAQKKVAALEKYIDMSIPVISTEALMEA
FT                   KPQHRNKILLIDFSEHKSFVQSIKNLPLVWKNFETVVFNVPKRLTTDELLSFGQLKGLF
FT                   YSEDKLEQIGEGLKGIVNGQNWLPRNVTSQLLHYYRNVINTHTAPATVDLTIRELQVLR
FT                   CLQAGASNSQMAEELFVSEFTIKSHLYQIFKKLSVKNRVQAIAWADQNLMS"
FT   gene            831603..832139
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002363"
FT   CDS_pept        831603..832139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002363"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50525.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRGINKVILVGNLGNDPEIRYMPNGGAVANITIATSDSWRDKA
FT                   TGEQREKTEWHRVVLFGKLAEVAGEYLRKGSQVYIEGQLQTRKWQDQSGQDRYSTEVVV
FT                   QGFNGVMQMLGGRGQGGGAPMGGQQQQQGGWGQPQQPAQQQYNAPQQQQQQQAPQQPQQ
FT                   QYNEPPMDFDDDIPF"
FT   gene            832382..834391
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002364"
FT   CDS_pept        832382..834391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002364"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50526.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTPTLKLSTRLVAFVTMIVICAMFILFVGGTLSFKRLGQEYLT
FT                   HYLEGIVEVVDKEMEDPDAAYSMQRWMPKMLQASNIVEMTLSTNNAVVYRFKDTSHQME
FT                   ASVLFETEYQLTHNQDYTIHFKAIPPYLGYSYSMQALWSITLAVILIIFCLMRGVAWLK
FT                   EQLEGSEMLEERGRMILAGRVEQYAKGDKKEWPYTASEALDVLIEELQDARQERSRFDT
FT                   FIRTQTFLDKLTGTANRVLFDSKLESALLESGARGAVLLVRIQDWKLVEEEQDKQITDE
FT                   FIVEVGSLLSNLVQRYPDVVFSRYYDADFALFLPHQSAKDVANLASQCIRQLEKLIPPE
FT                   PLDPDNWCHIGITTYKEGERHSQIIDEAETALRSAQLQNNNNWSRFKKWNHDEEARGSV
FT                   RWRTLFDTALTPENVILYAQSVHPISDATHKKSLYEELTCRIRDPENGIVKASRFISAI
FT                   RQVGYEAQMDKSVINKFLRDFKDNFDNSRSYALNLNVTPFSNREYFKWFRDELLQLSRE
FT                   QRKCLSFEFVEAQFVRHLDFMRPVAKMLAGLGCHLMVGQAGRTIVSTHYLKEVDIRYLK
FT                   LHRSLVAKIDQRHENQLFVRSMLGAAANSKTKIIAVGIENQHELNTLIELGVYGGQGRY
FT                   FSAEQQFLPRPQALPSSQSESQVKLGRRNRWRKK"
FT   gene            834403..835848
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002365"
FT   CDS_pept        834403..835848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002365"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50527.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKALLDKLKRSSGGGRSCFLVIQPDAVYLSSSIKSGRPYQFDI
FT                   SESNWEKAVEQALSVAASAYDSLTVVLSHNYYQMYQIDKPVMPRQEWPAALPFLLKELI
FT                   SERAVDIIADAVELPNSTKVQAYVLSRKMLDKIVLLASRAQLPLEAILPEDDIWGETAG
FT                   ELGNFLLLQRSVRGHFRISAFVEHTIAFHRSIRSVTPPLTGVPSSELQMDSLSLELQRS
FT                   IDYLSSQLRHVQLHQLKVCCDEEDESELVQSLNYRLSTKVSPLLLPEHELSGHVLADAA
FT                   AASNTRRVNLYPDYLKPKKELLTLKNIALSWGVAAAAILLSYGYVTWQSSGLEDEIAIV
FT                   KSKGDIMNSELERYQVKLRKHQPDNNKLAAKARLEREVKAKRDSLKAVGKYDDSQRTGY
FT                   SGVMQSLAKLGNQEISLSEIRINNHTLDLKGLAKKPSSVPSWVNQFKNEISLVGRTFDD
FT                   VKIGRNDKDIVTFELKTREDKEK"
FT   gene            835845..836495
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002366"
FT   CDS_pept        835845..836495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002366"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFWISLEERFGEMSAREKVLIALCGLVVVIMLLFTLVLEPKLN
FT                   EIISNERQLSNLKQANQKIEIDTLRIQAQLKKDPNAEIDRAISNLLTESQHLSMQLAEI
FT                   IEHLITPSQMAELLENVLEQQSGIHLLSLQTLPSEPITEDKEASQYSGYYVHPVRMELI
FT                   GDYFSIANYLNKLESLPASYYWRSFSYKVEEYPKAKLVLEVYTLGSREEFIGG"
FT   gene            836488..836820
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002367"
FT   CDS_pept        836488..836820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002367"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50529.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKLIISLLVMAATGTAWANQDPTAPLGWEKPAVETSAKPKAKQ
FT                   YRLPTLNSIVCKPSTACVAIMDNKLVEKGELFKGYRVASINSEFVTLKRGNRQWDLELF
FT                   GLNVKK"
FT   gene            836892..838484
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002368"
FT   CDS_pept        836892..838484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002368"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50530"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50530.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHRDPVEVKEALNESINQANSRTLEEIPSSVEADLMPNLDSNVA
FT                   SEQGTSKRFRIQANAVDARSFFASLVKGTEYSVAIHPAVQGNITVNLSDVTLDEVLNVV
FT                   QNMYGYDVVKSGKVIQIYPAGMRTVTIPVDYLQFKRSGRSLTSIVTGSVTSAGTSNSGG
FT                   SSDSSDSSDSDNGSNNGDSSTTSTGGTRIETITESDFWPMLQQAVANLIGSGKGQSVVV
FT                   TPQAGVITVRAFPDDIREVREFLGVSQERMQRQVILEAKILEVTLNDGYQQGINWSNLS
FT                   ASIGNSGSVVVNRPASALPPLDAIGTLLGGQTNVTISDGNFNAVLSFMSTQGDLNVLSS
FT                   PRITAANNQKSVIKVGTDEYFVTELSSNAGNGENSNAVPEVELTPFFSGISLDVTPQID
FT                   NKGNVFLHVHPAVIEVSEEVKKLNLGGEFQNIQLPLAKSSIRESDSVIRAKDGDVVVIG
FT                   GLMKQQNRELVSKVPFLGDVPALGHLFRNVNNVTEKTELVILLKPTVVGVNSWQKELER
FT                   SRDLLQEWFPDAQ"
FT   gene            838589..839374
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002369"
FT   CDS_pept        838589..839374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002369"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50531.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGLVPHYEAIQTILAAVQMGEGVIKVTGEVGTGKTMVCRKLIE
FT                   QIESEVELIYLPNPVLNGEQLQFAVARELGIENDDPLRIVSLIQEHLIQVHSTGKKTVL
FT                   IVDEAQALSPQALETLRLFGNLETEQDKLIQLVLFGQPELDERLASHELRQFRQRITFS
FT                   CQLRPLSIDEGVAYISNRLDKAGNGAHIFSIEQKKAIWRSSMGIPRLINQISHKSLLAA
FT                   FNDRCTLLKNHHVYAAMHDTFDARKPKFKTPVFWGWSQP"
FT   gene            839371..840465
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002370"
FT   CDS_pept        839371..840465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002370"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAINKALSELAEKTSPSELTRADIPNVSRSKPWLWLVAGFSLSL
FT                   AVGGWAVSRGPIPSGELSSAQTETMPLSSVNASSITSSERTHSPTSKMTPETAHVVYTK
FT                   PVTQPAAQQLHMPETDRFTPRAEVNAVSEDAVLLAQVATMPSDEQSNHVTRTTAENSSM
FT                   RIEQVELTHRQLSLKAVSRAEKALDANDMQTALSAYAEALRYEPMNADTRQKLSALYFG
FT                   KGDTRKAYEIIQEGINLDTNNQVLRLALSKLLVKANQPEAALSPLVHLPPIPSRDYLAM
FT                   RAALAQKHKQNDIALESYQLLTQREPENARWWLGLAIQQERALTFTAAINSYNQALGKV
FT                   GISNQSQAFIRDRLSILKQLENAQ"
FT   gene            840462..842186
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002371"
FT   CDS_pept        840462..842186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002371"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50533"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQLRKRLGDLLVEEGIVSEEQIQQALNAQRSTGQKLGDALIDL
FT                   GFITEKQMLDFLSQQLGLPLIDLGRAPVDAEAVQILPEVHARRLRAMVVARNGDTLRVA
FT                   MSDPADLFIQESLMNLLGEYNLEFIVASERQLISSFDRYYRRTKEIASFAEQLHEEHKD
FT                   EQSFDYGIDGTDSEEVTVVKLVNSMFEDAVQVGASDIHIEPDDQVLRLRQRIDGVLHET
FT                   ILNEVNIASALVLRLKLMAHLDISEKRLPQDGRFNIKVRGQSIDIRMSTLPTQYGESVV
FT                   MRLLNQSAGLRPLEESGLPPDLLARLRRQLARPHGMILVTGPTGSGKTTTLYGALSELN
FT                   EPGKKIITAEDPVEYRLPRITQVQVNSKIDLTFSRVLRTFLRQDPDIILVGEMRDQETV
FT                   EIGLRAALTGHLVLSTLHTNDAVDSALRMIDMGAPGYLVASAVRAVVAQRLVRRVCPDC
FT                   KTEDHLDESRQQWLAGRFPNQVGTTFYKGAGCQNCNLTGYRGRIGVFEMLELEQEMMDK
FT                   LRANDAVGFAQAARRSENYKPLLASAMELALQGTVSLDEVMTLGEGDASGKTDPIFI"
FT   gene            842195..843418
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002372"
FT   CDS_pept        842195..843418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002372"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50534.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFRYQGRTLDGSSTNGKIEAVNSEAAAEALMNKGVIPLNVRLE
FT                   KESAKSQVSLSKLFVPAIPLEVIILFSRQLFSLTKAGVPLLRSMRGLLQNCENKQLKEA
FT                   LEDVVSELSNGRGLSSAMQQHSKVFSPLFVSMINVGENTGRLDQALLQLANYYEQELET
FT                   RKRIKAAMRYPTFVIIFITIAMFILNILVIPEFASMFTRFGVELPLPTRILIATSNFFV
FT                   NYWVLLIVAMIGAFAVFRAWVATADGREKFDKFRLRLPIVGDIVNRAQLSRFARTFSLM
FT                   LKSGVPLNQSLALAGEALGNRFLENRILEMKSAIEAGSTISVTAINSKIFTPLVIQMIA
FT                   VGEETGRIDELLLEVSDFYDREVDYDLKTLTARIEPLLLVIVAGMVMVLALGIFLPMWG
FT                   MLDIIKGG"
FT   gene            843422..843883
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002373"
FT   CDS_pept        843422..843883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002373"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50535.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENQSRATLIVFGVIATIIAVGLAVKLRPVTEQAQVTGAKLARV
FT                   WMQDSVQRYRQAWLVQGEPKHMLMDGFNLTMTEGGLVSPFTQQGVLDCGYWLAVHYPQR
FT                   KIMTNKLIDISGAIKTDRYVCQYTYENGQSIVVISTANQLKIDVEMSAE"
FT   gene            844011..844127
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002374"
FT   CDS_pept        844011..844127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50536"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50536.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRHSAQAVDTVSTSRSVLVNVAAPNRFDNIQNGRVT"
FT   gene            844175..844681
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002375"
FT   CDS_pept        844175..844681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002375"
FT                   /product="MSHA pilin protein MshA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50537"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQGGFTLIELVVVIVILGILAVTAAPRFLNLQSDARESALQGL
FT                   KGAMDGAAGIVFGKAAIEGKEATFGQTLENGIQTDFGYPKPDANGLVKAVSGLNEDWAW
FT                   ASTASASGAVGTLVATFPTSTLKAGGTDNTVDKIKETECYVTYTSASGKGIDEGAKTTV
FT                   TDTKC"
FT   gene            844759..844983
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002376"
FT   CDS_pept        844759..844983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002376"
FT                   /product="MSHA pilin protein MshA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50538"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50538.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSSGLSAIEFVVVLIILGVIGYVVLPRFISFEPETYEAKWEQT
FT                   KQTAEHVSETLSNKETYDRIEEEIDRSKN"
FT   gene            complement(844980..845108)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844980..845108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50539"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50539.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATSYLGTFGLQQAIKLQAKKHGNFGLKSHFFYVANKIALG"
FT   gene            845093..845554
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002378"
FT   CDS_pept        845093..845554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002378"
FT                   /product="MSHA pilin protein MshC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50540"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRSTISGFTLIELIMVIVILSILSLYASSRFMRTGISAAAIQD
FT                   QVISVVRQVQVNRMQSNVSSAVGNNDFILSIATNCIGSKASCSSQSSSRSDWVEDSSVT
FT                   FSPVQEVKFDLLGNPTPSSVTISISENNSSQTCTVTINEQGYVSKGGCL"
FT   gene            845551..846114
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002379"
FT   CDS_pept        845551..846114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002379"
FT                   /product="MSHA pilin protein MshD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50541"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKCKKTPRGMTLIEMIIAIVLMGIAMVMFSTALIPQIKDASTS
FT                   HYQSRAISLGHSMMSQILARNFDHYYDDNGGMLRCGESGADACSPLGRDGETSPSAFND
FT                   VDDYIGCWYTENTQNSCPSGSEKYQLSDVVGNSADSSYINFRVEVAVETTELEGSVPKM
FT                   KQVKLDVFAGSALAISLVGYRGNY"
FT   gene            846114..846875
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002380"
FT   CDS_pept        846114..846875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002380"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50542"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50542.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRGFTLIELVLTIVIGSIIMLGVAGYVQVGMKGYVDASSRQRI
FT                   QTQAQFVLEKMAREIRHAVPNSFAMTNTVDESCLSFVPTLNSGYYFQEPTSNDLLFITG
FT                   ENVSGNTLKASDGIRFVINPTRYDDLISGAVSNHLIDSDLALNGDDSNGNADFYRYSLT
FT                   ASLPSDSIAHRIYLYQLATKVEYCIVKTGVRSNHLTRNGTVVENIVADESQFDYTNVSL
FT                   QTGGIVYLKFAFEQNGEVSTYQQDVQVLNVP"
FT   gene            846865..847293
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002381"
FT   CDS_pept        846865..847293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002381"
FT                   /product="MSHA biogenesis protein MshP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50543"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKQKNSGNVLIVCLFVIIVMGYLGATLTKTNWSNQNSMTREFL
FT                   GTQAWFYAQSSTEWALTEIYPLNDENPDVGSNCSNKINGKAPSSESIDYGSCRLVSLVC
FT                   DGGDKKLDSQTFYRIEAAVQCGSGLSLVERRQEIWIKD"
FT   gene            847298..851824
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002382"
FT   CDS_pept        847298..851824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50544"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50544.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILFALALLSSSNLSYADEWEGTETCSVKMDAPFFVEANYYDD
FT                   DWFDWLSRDSDIEDEVIYLKKQGQGNVSLYPLWSADDDVDGIFNEHSLSNRTLYSIRLE
FT                   YSNVRKQGNSYTGDLNYYLRSSSGSLIRQETVFDNVFSKMSNSADVLIEKGEELKTLRC
FT                   GELEGPSPTPEPEITVPEQVCEVFPEPIQGWKNEVSQLIVTNSTVGTLGWSPEYIADRQ
FT                   NIYEYSNSNGQSWNTLRVGFDKGEGAWQLYENSSSTICDDRMGCYPGDAQPDGNDGLIE
FT                   KRKAQTPASVNALFDSSQDLIIRTQDTDSNYYGKVCSSNSTLCEYSNLTDKVVIRLKSD
FT                   LNSLDINGYGSEKSVELQIDGTREIKSFAYDAGNNLSLYFSDDAKLTVKTFRNTGSDPK
FT                   LIFGSDVIFNVVGTNQPVGPVTSADFKLEDAHFDYRTFKDDLVLPIIYGPEASVHFKTD
FT                   SGQVFKGFVLAKSIMLDTSEHIYGAITSLRLDMRGSTKIEKPKYPESCWVPPEPQQCTY
FT                   LPKETFDNGSVLTNWSVMGFGDSVDPKIHGGKFRLNDDRTRQATASAYNYIFPSDQNYL
FT                   EIEFEHYAYGINRGGGDGIALVISDANVPPKTGAFGGPLGYGMKLKKNHGGEVSSDVEG
FT                   FAGGWLGIGIDEYGNFYREGGETISNRNGRPDSVGIRGSGAQDNQGKWLKGYAYVDGTQ
FT                   FSSSIDNHHDLHRYKITLNSRDGQHMMLKVERSINGGEWNTVISDFDVRTEGHFSQAPT
FT                   NFRLSVTASTGAATNFHEVDNFQVCADKYSRLTDGIHHFEFDYSGSGSTCQASDVTLRA
FT                   CMNESCSEQYPRDAYDDGSLTPLSVTLLPSVGNNVANWVGGTNVQFENETQLELQGSRA
FT                   GDVTLGIDQSSVPQFGFEGARCRINGGPLSANNCNVTFASNVLAVNVNDVVASRETTGE
FT                   DYLSFCSTRTEDGGESRGVNMSIDYEVAPVDSSQPVVISYKKKVKDQAVEWSSDVELTK
FT                   ANKYLPNVYFDDEGKAFFKLRYAEAGKVKLKASVEGVDDSDGFGSFVSFPSKLKVTAKS
FT                   GDKSGECTNSENGCSSGFVAAGEVFELTISALQDDGSVAENYQEKTITVSNKVKYPSNG
FT                   SLAKLLNERLPESSKWSGGNVKFDQSVSEVGVFELIAEAPVAKDENGDDIGTSLYLGSK
FT                   AFKIADGKSTIGRFYPDYFKVTGTEWTYPDNQNDSVYMGQNFASVKFEVTAYNADGYAT
FT                   QNYGSFADSLKADLYLAGSFSDRLSILDSDLTSKNWSGAIWSKTWVNSVDWSKAANLDG
FT                   PFNSKVSTDSSTESSIALSLNKTASTKTAHIDPTLFLTEGNDGKQSRTVEQQLLSQPDV
FT                   RYGRMVLDDIGGRQGDTLSIPLKVEYWNKNRFVVNSEDNRTAVSAVEQGDDKLIWSSPD
FT                   GVTACDINIQVLDSADSETSSAKVTGGILPNANRERLTAVQGCDNEVRQQSQVWLDLDD
FT                   SENGLPWLKYDWDNDGSEENPSTVVTFGIHRGNDRVIYRGEPGLTGQ"
FT   gene            851976..853019
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002383"
FT   CDS_pept        851976..853019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002383"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50545.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLRGMFSNDLSIDLGTANTLIYVKGQGIVLDEPSVVAIRQDR
FT                   VGSAKSVAAVGHAAKQMLGRTPGNISAIRPMKDGVIADFYVTEKMLQHFIKQVHDNSIL
FT                   KPSPRVLVCVPCGSTQVERRAIRESALGAGAREVYLIDEPMAAAIGAGLRVSEPTGSMV
FT                   VDIGGGTTEVAVISLNGVVYSSSVRIGGDRFDEAVINYVRRNYGSLIGEATAEKIKHEI
FT                   GSAYPGDEVQEIEVRGRNLAEGVPRSFSLNSNEILEALQEPLSGIVSAVMVALEQCPPE
FT                   LASDISENGMVLTGGGALLKDLDRLLMEETGIPVVIAEDPLTCVARGGGKALEMIDMHG
FT                   GDLFSEE"
FT   gene            853170..854069
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002384"
FT   CDS_pept        853170..854069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002384"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50546"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIFGRGPSLQLRLFFAVIVSASLMLADSRLDTFSNVRYLLNSM
FT                   VAPIQYAANLPRSMFDGVFERFNTRQALVEGNRNLKREVLRLKSELILLEQYKEENQRL
FT                   RKLLGSSFVRDEKKVVTEVMAVDTSPYRHQVVIDKGQIDGVYVGQPVINEKGIVGQVTF
FT                   VAAHNARVLLLTDAKNAIPVQVIRNDIRVIASGNGEMDEIQLEHIPTSTDIQVGDLLVT
FT                   SGLGGIYPEGYPVATVTNVDHDTRQEFASIKAEPVVEFDRLRYLLLIWPNEDRQHKVLR
FT                   SNVDEGLEQEEQEVTDGQ"
FT   gene            854059..854547
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002385"
FT   CDS_pept        854059..854547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002385"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50547.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNVVSSRMVIGVSFFVALVLQTIPWPGVLDVLRPSWLFLVTCY
FT                   WVLALPHRVNVGTALVLGLLWDILIGSTLGIRGMMMSIVIYLVALNFLLIRNMALWQQS
FT                   ILIAFFTALLEVLIFCGEYLNQDVVFNPLSLWTAAINCILWPWMFLLMRRVRRAWHVR"
FT   gene            854552..855121
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002386"
FT   CDS_pept        854552..855121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002386"
FT                   /product="septum formation protein Maf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50548"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLSLVLASGSPRRKELLAQLGYDFEIVLPDIEEAKQAHEQAR
FT                   EYVLRLSLEKAQAGLALAKPDSVVLGSDTVVVCDDRVLEKPKSFEDSKRMLTDLSGRRH
FT                   QVMTAVSVVSSEQQHSVVVTTDVWFKPLTHEEIEQYWQSGEPCDKAGSYGIQGLGGRFV
FT                   TRIEGSYHAVVGLPLFETDQLIQEFL"
FT   gene            855140..856609
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002387"
FT   CDS_pept        855140..856609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002387"
FT                   /product="cytoplasmic axial filament protein CafA and
FT                   Ribonuclease G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50549"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAELLLNVTPSETRVAMIEGGVLQEIHIERESRRGIVGNIYKGK
FT                   VSRVLPGMQAAFVDIGLDKAAFLHASDIVPHTECVAENEKQQFQVRDISELVRQGQDIV
FT                   VQVVKDPLGTKGARLTTDITLPSRYLVFMPGASHVGVSQRIESEKERERLKKVVNHYCD
FT                   EHGGFIIRTAAEGADEKELSQDAAFLKRLWLKVMERRSKYKTRSTLYGELGLAQRILRD
FT                   FVGTELDKIMVDSRLEYENLKEFTSEYVPELTDKLELYEGDKPIFDMYDTENEIQRSLE
FT                   RKVELKSGGYLIIDQTEAMTTIDINTGAFVGRRNLEETIFNTNIEATQAIARQLRLRNL
FT                   GGIIIIDFIDMASEEHRQRVLTSLETALAKDRVKTNINGFTQLGLVEMTRKRTRESIEH
FT                   ILCSGCPTCEGRGSVKTVETVCFEILREITRVNRAYDADNFVVYASPFVAEALLGDESH
FT                   ALAELEVFIGKQVRVQAEPLYIQEQFDVVMM"
FT   gene            856622..860527
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002388"
FT   CDS_pept        856622..860527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002388"
FT                   /product="possible exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50550"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50550.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGVNRFGRFCAWSLVTVLVLLAILVTTLRVTLPQLNHFQDEIK
FT                   TWVKQDTGFDFSIANVAGTWRNNHPSIALLGLEANLPNIQDARFAVEEIQIEFDLIQSL
FT                   LQLKPVVADLTIHNLALDIHTVDILPTSSRQEQEPSVDKSEVKLIDQLDSLLLRQFEDF
FT                   TITDSRIWYKSVSGETRRLDIEQLRWSNQGKHHLAEGTVNIADVRLNSLLVSANFKDHG
FT                   SLRDVSGEFYVSAQDVSVTPWLTTYMQEESGAESGKVSLNTWLTLKHSQPNDAYVELLP
FT                   SELVWNENGRHELFIESGIFNLRPDKQGWKVNGHSLRIRTDNTPWPELDAAFDWQPNGW
FT                   TLNLSQLDIEALIPLIKLAPESESTSDLINKLAPKGRVEDVRLSMNGGLDTLRYSAELD
FT                   ELAMTQWELLPGFHHVQGSVSGNLDQAKAKVTVIDDVFPYGDVFQAPLNIKQGEVDIIW
FT                   QQDESGWRLWSDKVTAATPDLQVLGAFRLDFPKEQSPFLSFYAEADLYNAGETWRYLPT
FT                   LALGQDLTDYLSTAIQGGKVNTAKLLWYGELGDFPYKDHNGMFQAWVGLKDAKFSFDTA
FT                   WPTITDLQLDLLFENDAMYLDSKSATLNGVHAKRITGRIPELAEGGHIEIEAKASAPGN
FT                   EVRDYMMATPLVDSVGAALTALQVSGPVYSEFQLNIPFDFEKESRAWGYADLTENRVDI
FT                   EAPPMTLEKATGRIHFDNDVVTTSGLSAELLTQPISLDFRGESAEQGYNESAEQGYNVT
FT                   INTLGDWDVEPLKPYVGERWLKLVSGHAPWQMDIDLQLNDVGFTYQLDVLAQLNRLASQ
FT                   YPYPLAKQVGESGQAKLQASGNQESISARLQIPNVKYQTEIDITGDVPVLTATHLMVGK
FT                   GGFRISPIVGHDASVRVGELNLDQWAELVQGSESKPSSSVLASMKTPSIPLPTRIDVET
FT                   PNLQLGGIEFHDVDFSASKKNLSWQLDVDSQEVKGKANYLKPYDLSVSLEHLHLYIPGF
FT                   EEMTKERSSLFASEDQNAPLITNFDRQFHAEMPNLTLNIDDFWLQGYKVGKVNVDLQRR
FT                   ENRLEWKNITFSSGKNRIDMSGWWDLTKENSHSNLTMKMKGDNNTDLMERFGITSGIQQ
FT                   APFEINANMEWDGAPWSMKTQTLQGNVSTEFGKGVISEVSGAARLLGLFSLDSIIRKMQ
FT                   LDFTDVFDKGMAFNSITGTGKIQDGVFITNDIVMDALAGEMQIRGIANMNSRMVDAEVK
FT                   FTPDITSGLPMLTAFAVAPQTALYVLAISTVISPVVEVFTQVNYEVKGPLDSPTVKEIS
FT                   RSKGEYKLPEKLREQAK"
FT   gene            860561..861382
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002389"
FT   CDS_pept        860561..861382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002389"
FT                   /product="predicted amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50551"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50551.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVGIIQMTSGPDITANLDFIEKQCALASKQGAKLVLTPENTVL
FT                   FANREAYHQHAEPLGSGVIQQRLSEIARKNQLTLIVGSMPIQTAKGVTTTTLVLPPHGK
FT                   CMAHYDKLHMFDVDVADGYGSYRESDTFMAGNQIVVAETDIGSVGLSICYDLRFPELYK
FT                   VLRQEGADIIVVPAAFTAVTGQAHWEVLLRARAIETQCWILASGQTGTHPCGRKTWGHS
FT                   MVVDPWGRIHKQLQDEVGLLVTEIDLSQSQQVRQNMPLTQHSRFQNELRRK"
FT   gene            861394..862839
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002390"
FT   CDS_pept        861394..862839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002390"
FT                   /product="TldD protein probably a protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50552"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNQIEQALLAPNGLTEQDIADTLASIATRQIDYADIYFQSSWH
FT                   ESLVLEDSIIKDGSFNIDCGVGVRAVTGEKTGFAYSDQIQPEGLKQSAMAARGIAQQGQ
FT                   NGKVQAFKRTENQAYYAAVNPLAEWEKQQKTELLKSLDAYIRTKEPLIKEVSISISGVH
FT                   EQMLVAATDGTYAGDIRPLVRLSISVLAQKGERRERGSAGGGGRFGYDFFLTESNGVKQ
FT                   AFHYADEAIRMALVNLEAEAAPAGMMPVVLGSGWPGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRKESSVF
FT                   SGKMGQQVTSSLCTIVDDGTLKDLRGSLNVDDEGVNGQYNTLIENGVLKGYMQDKLNAR
FT                   LMGVNPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLPGEHTPEEIISTVEKGLYAPNFGGGQVDIT
FT                   SGKFVFSASEAYLIENGKITRPVKGATLIGSGIEAMQQVSMVGNDLSIDKGVGVCGKAG
FT                   QSVPVGVGQPTLKLDSLTVGGTE"
FT   gene            complement(862907..864283)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(862907..864283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002391"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50553"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDTDRKLFVLDTNILLHEPFAIFSFQEHDVVIPMTVLEELDRIK
FT                   DSKRDVARDARVAIRALEDLFKEATPDEISEGIPVSKDSPDQGTISILADFELQETVKA
FT                   FADKAGDNRILNAVLYLQNKRAPREVVLITKDINMRLRAKGAGVRFVEDYRTDQLIDDI
FT                   QYLTKGFQLREGDFWSDIEEVESYALGGKTYHKLSREPFEPTFINQYVIDEDSDFAGRV
FT                   ETINEDKLTLLDLSRERMMHRKAWDITPKNIYQGMALDALLDPDIDLVILTGAAGSGKT
FT                   LLAMAAALEQTIEKGMFDKIIVTRNTPDIGESIGFLPGSEEEKMMPWLAAVTDTLEALH
FT                   KHDHCTEGSLKYICDKANIQFKSINFMRGRSIQNAFVLLDECQNLTASQIKTIITRCGE
FT                   GTKIVCSGNLAQIDSHYLTPVTSGLTYMVERFKNFEGSANIHLNGVVRSRLAEFAEENL
FT                   "
FT   gene            864844..867753
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002392"
FT   CDS_pept        864844..867753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002392"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase associated protein RapA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50554"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50554.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFALGQRWISDTESDLGLGTVVAMDARTVTLMFAASEENRVYAR
FT                   NDAPVTRVTFNVGDVIDCQEGWSLKVEEVLEDEGLYTYFGTREDTQETAVVLREIFLSN
FT                   QIRFNKPQDKLYAGQIDRMDNFVLRYRALTNQFEQHKSPMRGLCGMRAGLIPHQLYIAH
FT                   EVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMIIHQQVLSGRAERILIVVPETLQHQWLVEMMRR
FT                   FNLHFSIFDEERCIEAFADAENPFDTQQYVLCSLDFLRKSRKRFEQALEGEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLEWSQDKPSREYQVVEGLAERTPGVLLLTATPEQLGRESHFARLRLLDPDRFYDYE
FT                   AFVEEEEQYAPVADAITSLFSGEKLPDEAKNQITELLSEQDVEPLFRIIESEADEEAKA
FT                   SARQELIDNLMDRHGTGRVLFRNTRAAIKGFPARNVHLMPMDIPPQYTTSMRVAGMIGG
FT                   KMSSEARAMKNLYPEEIFQEFEGDDASWWQFDSRVNWLLEKVKEKRSEKILVIASRAST
FT                   ALQLEQALREREGIRATVFHEGMSILERDKAAAYFAQEEGGAQVLICSEIGSEGRNFQF
FT                   ANQLVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQNRDIDIHIPYLKGTSQAILARWFDEGLNAFA
FT                   ETCPTGRAVYDKYSDDLIEILASGDTSTLDEIIEASAKMNKELKSQLEQGRDRLLEMHS
FT                   NGGEKAQQIVEKIESTDGDTNLVTFALSLFDTIGLNQDDKGENALIVTPSEHMMVPSYP
FT                   GLPYEGATITFDRDTALSREDMHFISWEHPMIQGGIDLLMSEGVGTSAVSLLKNKALPV
FT                   GTILLELIYAVDAQAPKRSGIARFLPKTPIRLMMDSRGNDLSAQVEFESFNRQLSPVNR
FT                   HLGSKLVTSVQKDVHRLIEAGDNLIEAKVEEVRKQAHQDMQHSLNAELERLQALKAVNP
FT                   NIRDEEIEAIDAQIKELTGYINQAQVQLDSLRLIVVSHN"
FT   gene            complement(867863..869053)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(867863..869053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50555"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50555.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAAVGGSHLVASTKAGAIYGWQLAALILLVNLFKYPFFRAGVQ
FT                   YTMGTGLTLVEGYAKLGRSYLWLFLFLSVVSAVINTAALLMFSASLLGYFIPFSLSMAS
FT                   LSIIVIVTCLIILFAGHYKALDTLSKVIMSVLTIATLLAVSIAFGNPVEQVTNFDPPSP
FT                   WSIAAIGFIVVTMGWMPAPIEISCLTSAWLKRQSSQQEVTYRSALFDFNVGYIGTAFLA
FT                   IIFVSLGSLMLYGSGVALENSGVGFSHQLVGLYAATIGEWSRYLIAVIAFFCIFGSTIT
FT                   VIDGYSRVISDSQRLLRSQPDTNPKTTSAIMLVVSLLALGIVVFWASALLPMLNFAMIL
FT                   AFMTTPFFALLNYTLVSKTELPEPLAVGPKLKWLSIAGLIYLFGFLAVFIWWKWLM"
FT   gene            869471..870223
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002394"
FT   CDS_pept        869471..870223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002394"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50556"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50556.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLEYTPPTDPWVDIVFEDDDILAVNKPSGLLSVPGRLAEHYDS
FT                   MWSRLKEVHPEIQVVHRLDMSTSGLMLLAKNKPSERALKKQFQYRLTHKVYYARVWGHV
FT                   EPQEGNIDLPLICDWPNRPRQKVCFDDGKPSQTLFQVVKREVHSDGTHTTVVRLLPITG
FT                   RSHQLRVHLMAIGHAIVGDEFYATEEAYQFSERLELHAAELSFYHPATDQLSSIFVPCD
FT                   FYPEAEAMIFNYFSPERTLPDYKTLPHP"
FT   gene            870317..871279
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002395"
FT   CDS_pept        870317..871279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002395"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50557"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50557.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPTIVFLDRATIPEHIEIPRPSFQHHWREYDLTAPEQVIERLA
FT                   DADIVISNKVLLDQNILEQLPQLRMIAVAATGFNNVDVDYCAKHDIAVANVRGYATRSV
FT                   PEHVIAMLFALRRNLFGYHQDIAAGEWQRNKQFCFFTHPIGDIGGSTLGVVGSGALGQA
FT                   TANLAQALGMTVLFSERKGAAECRPGYVPFEEVLKRSDALTLHCPLNEHTQNLIGQAEL
FT                   QQMKPNAILINTGRGGLVNEEALVDALKQGEIAAAGFDVFTQEPADESNPLIANMGLPN
FT                   LLLTPHVAWGSDSSIQRLVEILIENINAFERGERINRLV"
FT   gene            complement(871367..871894)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871367..871894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002396"
FT                   /product="putative alpha helix protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50558"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50558.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKNQKAPWEPEEEIIWVSKSEMKRDMEELQKLGEELVGLKPAV
FT                   LEKFPLSEDLREAIADAQRFKNEARRRQLQRIGKLMRYEDPEPIQAALDKIRNKHSQLT
FT                   AVFHKLEALRDRVVEEGDKAIDDVMEMYPEADRQRLRQLARQAAKEKKAGKPAKAYREI
FT                   FQILKGLNEEEF"
FT   gene            872005..873348
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002397"
FT   CDS_pept        872005..873348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002397"
FT                   /product="PmbA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50559"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50559.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKQQVAEQRTELEQAVARALKLASAKSDAAEVAITKSTGLSVS
FT                   TRMGEVENVEFNSDGALGITVYRGQRKGSASTSDLSEAAIEQTVIAALDIAHYTSEDPF
FT                   AGPAAKEYMVQEIPELDLFHPDAPDPDYAADVAIAAEKEALSYNSAIKQSDGASYDSHY
FT                   GVKVYGNSHGLLASYASSRHSTSCCVIGVGQNGEMERDYSYTVARHRDDLWTPETVGRK
FT                   AAENTINRLDAQRLKTGKYPIMFAADVATGLIGHLVMAISGGNLYRKSSFLLDHLGKQV
FT                   LPEWFNISERPHVLRGLASSPFDSEGVYTQDREIITDGVLATYLLTSYAARKMKMAPTG
FT                   HAGGIHNWYVKSTGQNFEQMLKELGTGLLVTEVMGQGVNVVTGDYSRGAAGFWVENGEI
FT                   QYPVSEITIAGNLKDMFNKIVAVGSDVETRSQIQTGSILLDAMKVAGE"
FT   gene            complement(873410..874768)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873410..874768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002398"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50560"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50560.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQIEFDQAHQALQEVTEALENGRFVHVRRQLQDMEPEDIAHLL
FT                   EASPRKSREVLWQLTDPEDYGEILDELNEDVKDSLVSKMAPEALAEATEGMDTDDVAYV
FT                   LRSLPDNLSREVLSQMDSSDRLRVETALSYPEDTAGGLMNTDVITIRGDVDVDVVLRYL
FT                   RMKGELPEATDALYVIDEESKLIGELPITLLITTQPDVKIVDIMEDADEAITVDTSDSD
FT                   VASLFERRNWVSAPVVDENQHLVGRITIDDVVDVIREDAEHSMMSMAGMDDDEDTFAPV
FT                   VKSARKRSIWLGANVLAALAAASVSNMFEATLDQMAAIAVLMTIVPSMGGVAGNQTVAL
FT                   VIRGLALGHIGDSNKRELLMKEASIGLLNGIMWALIIGGIVVAWKGNWMLGGIISAAML
FT                   TNLLVAGVAGVTIPILLKKMNIDPALAGGMALTTVTDVIGLSVFLGLATILIT"
FT   gene            complement(874917..875192)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(874917..875192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002399"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein nitrogen regulation
FT                   associated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50561.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSRKVLIQNRLGLHARAAVKLVELAQSFEAVITIDNEEDKTAT
FT                   ADSVMGLLMLESAQGQYVTIHAAGEQAEEALDAVCHLIEDKFDEGE"
FT   gene            complement(875195..876058)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(875195..876058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ATP-binding protein UPF0042 contains
FT                   P-loop"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50562"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50562.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIVVSGHSGAGKSIALRVLEDLGYYCVDNLPVNLLDAFVHSVA
FT                   DSKQNVAVSIDIRNIPKKLKELTGTLEQLKTELDVTVLFLDANKETLLKRYSETRRIHP
FT                   LSLGGTSLSLDQAIEREKEILTPLKAHADLVLNSSGQSLHELSETVRMRVEGRDRKGLV
FT                   MVFESFGFKYGLPSDADYVFDVRFLPNPHWEPALRPLTGLDAPIAAFLEQHQSVLSLKY
FT                   QIENFIENWLPLLEKNNRSYLTVAIGCTGGKHRSVYLTQQIGEYFANKGHQVQIRHTSL
FT                   EKNTKE"
FT   gene            complement(876073..876441)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876073..876441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002401"
FT                   /product="PTS system nitrogen-specific IIA component PtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50563.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRIVADQTGQDSTELFECMLNREKMGSTGIGNGIAIPHARMQS
FT                   SDKAIAVLLQCDEAIEFDAIDNRPVDLLFALLVPEEQCKEHLKTLSSMAERLSDKQVLK
FT                   LLRNAQSDEELYDIMIHQ"
FT   gene            complement(876522..876809)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876522..876809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002402"
FT                   /product="ribosome hibernation protein YhbH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50564"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50564.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINIQGHHVDLTDSMQDYVNSKFQKLERFFDHINQVHVVLKVEK
FT                   ITQIAEATLHINQGEIHASADDENMYAAIDSLVDKLVRQLNKHKEKLNSH"
FT   gene            complement(876834..878303)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876834..878303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002403"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor RpoN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50565"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSLQLKLGQQLAMTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTLDLQQEIQEALDSNP
FT                   LLEVEEGQDEPVANGEDKSAVEAADSNSANEPADIDVPDSSDVIEKSEISSELEIDTTW
FT                   DDVYSANTGSTGLALDDDMPVYQGETTESLHDYLMWQLDLTPFSETDRTIALAIIDAVD
FT                   DYGYLTLSPEEIHESFDNEEIELDEVEAVRKRIQQFDPLGVASRNLQECLLLQLATFPE
FT                   DTPWLAEAKMILADHIDHLGNRDYKLVIKETKLKEADLREVLKLIQQLDPRPGSRITPD
FT                   DTEYVIPDVSVFKDNGKWTVSINPDSVPKLKVNQQYAQLGKGNSADSQYIRSNLQEAKW
FT                   LIKSLESRNETLLKVARCIVEHQQDFFEYGEEAMKPMVLNDVALAVDMHESTISRVTTQ
FT                   KFMHTPRGIFELKYFFSSHVSTDNGGECSSTAIRALIKKLVAAENTAKPLSDSKIAALL
FT                   ADQGIQVARRTIAKYRESLGIAPSSQRKRLL"
FT   gene            complement(878354..879079)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878354..879079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002404"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein LptB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50566"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50566.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLSAKNLAKSYKKRKVVTDVSLEVESGQIVGLLGPNGAGKTTS
FT                   FYMIVGLVPRDEGTITIDDKDISILPMHSRSRLGIGYLPQEASIFRKLSVEDNIMAVLE
FT                   TRQEMTREERQDKLEDLLEEFHIQHIRTSAGMALSGGERRRVEIARALAANPQFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVNDIKKIIEHLRDRGLGVLITDHNVRETLDVCEKAYIVSQGHLIASGTPA
FT                   EVLNNEQVKQVYLGEQFRL"
FT   gene            complement(879081..879575)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879081..879575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002405"
FT                   /product="LptA protein"
FT                   /note="essential for LPS transport across the periplasm"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50567"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLHLSLLALVLAAPQALALKSDTQQPVYINSDTQQVDMKSNQV
FT                   IFKGDVSLKQGSINIDADRIVVTRDPKTEAIKQIQAFGKPAKFSQLMDDGKTLSGQAVE
FT                   LDYRISTDELTMKGQAQLAQDNNTIKGSSIRYQIGKQKLVADSSKEERVTTILQPNQIE
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(879556..880119)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879556..880119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002406"
FT                   /product="YrbK protein"
FT                   /note="clustered with lipopolysaccharide transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50568"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTRLIYLLLIFVVAWCGYYLLTPKGNDAIQVAPDSELPMFSGT
FT                   GLENITYGEDGVRSYIIRSTNLDHYAKSGDTIFNNPTLMVYREGSVIEWKVTATRAVLD
FT                   EDQVLTLYDKVLMQNLLPGASFDTMATDKLVINLTNRDFKADQQVMLVGPQFETTGGAM
FT                   QGNLKQHTATLTDEVQGRYETVTP"
FT   gene            complement(880206..881177)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880206..881177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002407"
FT                   /product="arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50569"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50569.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQFDFRAAAKQVLDIEVAALQELDTYFDDQFEKACELILSNSG
FT                   KVVVMGIGKSGHIGNKIAATLASTGTSAFFVHPGEAAHGDLGMISPGDIVLAISNSGES
FT                   NEILSLFPVLKRLNIKIISMTGKPESNMAKLSDLHLQITVPQEACPLGLAPTSSTTATL
FT                   VMGDALAVALLQARGFSAEDFALSHPGGALGRKLLLKLSDIMHFGEALPKVSPNALIRD
FT                   ALLEISEKGLGMTAIVDEHDAMLGIFTDGDLRRTLDKRIDIHTTAIGEVMTTNPTTAHP
FT                   DMLAVEGLNLMQNKNINALILCKDEKIVGALNMHDLLKAGVM"
FT   gene            complement(881207..882172)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881207..882172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002408"
FT                   /product="YrbG protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein, predicted
FT                   calcium/sodium:proton antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50570"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50570.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEAVALLIVGLVLLVWSADKLVFGSAAIARNVGISPLVIGMTIL
FT                   AMGSSAPEMMVSATAAWDGKTDTAVGNVLGSNIANIALILGITALIKPLSISSAVIRRE
FT                   LPLMIAVTVLAGILLWNSHLGFYEGVLLFVLFGAFLFAMLQISRKEQKSGDVFLDDQES
FT                   EIPEGVSNPKAIMWVVIGLILLPLAASMLVDNAVIIAKYFGMSDLVIGLTIIAIGTSLP
FT                   ELAASLAGVLKGEDDMAVGNIIGSNVFNILAVMGIPGIINPSVLSEYAMGRDFWVMLGV
FT                   SLLLVAMCLGKSRSINRIEGAILFACFLGYQVYLFANMAA"
FT   gene            882547..883350
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002409"
FT   CDS_pept        882547..883350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002409"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50571"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50571.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNDLVTVNNLTFSRGERKIFDGIDLHVPEGKVTAIMGPSGIGK
FT                   TTLLRLIGGQLYPEQGEIWFDGDNIPSLSRKKLYHARKKMSMLFQSGALFTDLNVFDNV
FT                   AFPLREHTNLSEELIRTMVLLKLEAVGLRGAAQLMPSELSGGMARRAALARAIALDPDL
FT                   IMYDEPFVGQDPITMGVLVELISNLNQALGLTSIVVSHDVPEVMSIADWVYLMADGKII
FT                   AFGTPEELNQNPDPRVQQFLQGDADGPVPFRFPSQSIEKDLFDGR"
FT   gene            883340..884131
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002410"
FT   CDS_pept        883340..884131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002410"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized ABC transporter permease
FT                   component YrbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50572"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50572.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDNFMHFVASLGRRTLSICGAFGRATFMLIGALFTKPQPLKSFP
FT                   LLVKQLYSVGVQSLAIIVVSGLFIGMVLSLQGYVVLVDYGAEGSLGQMVALSLLRELGP
FT                   VVTALLFAGRAGSALTAEIGLMKATEQLSSLEMMAVDPLKRVIAPRFWAGAISMPLLAM
FT                   IFMAVGIWGAQLVGVDWKGVDHGSFWSAMQSSVELGQDIGNSMIKCFAFAITVTWVALF
FT                   NGYDAIPTSEGISRATTRTVVHSSLAVLGLDFVLTALMFGN"
FT   gene            884134..884622
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002411"
FT   CDS_pept        884134..884622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002411"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   component YrbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50573"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50573.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTRKTELWVGSFVLAGICAILVMIFQVADVKSIGSGDTYTLKA
FT                   EFDNIGSLKVRSPVKVGGVVIGRVSNISLNPDNLLPVVTLSINSKYNQFPETSSVQILT
FT                   SGLIGEQYIGLVPGFVFDDEVMLVDGDTIEDTKSALVLEDLIGQVLYSVGGSDDSSKE"
FT   gene            884625..885263
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002412"
FT   CDS_pept        884625..885263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002412"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized ABC transporter auxiliary
FT                   component YrbC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50574"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50574.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARLLLSVCAVFSAFGTSAAEVDKTEPYKMMKQVAEVTFERLKA
FT                   EQPKIKQDPDLLKVIVEEELMPYVNYRYAGLKLLGPNLKGAKREDVLEFIDAFRAYLIA
FT                   SYAQVLTQYSDQKIEFGPEPSIDDSKRITSIKVDIIDTPRPNIKLEFKLRKDNKSGEWE
FT                   AFDMIAEGISLLSSKQSEWNSKIRQEGILSVAKDLEKLAAEPVRFEAKK"
FT   gene            885263..885583
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002413"
FT   CDS_pept        885263..885583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002413"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma B factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50575"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50575.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTPAQWQLDQNILKLTGALDRDTVPSLWAYAQQWQPAQAELEC
FT                   SLKEIERVDSAGMVMLIHLLENAKKQNCHIMLSFVPAQLRTLFQLSNVESLVAKHIQNY
FT                   QG"
FT   gene            885587..885841
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002414"
FT   CDS_pept        885587..885841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002414"
FT                   /product="protein yrbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50576"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50576.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSAKVQQLLEEALNLQEVHVKGEGSHYEVVAVDACFDGMSRVKK
FT                   QQLIYGPLMEYIQRNDIHALSIKAFTPEEWARDKKLMSL"
FT   gene            885851..887116
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002415"
FT   CDS_pept        885851..887116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002415"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50577"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50577.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFRVIGSDKPLVGEVTISGAKNAALPILFASILAEEPVEVANV
FT                   PHLRDIDTTMELLKRLGAKVSRNGSVHVDPSRITEYCAPYDLVKTMRASIWALGPLVAR
FT                   FGQGQVSLPGGCAIGARPVDLHISGLEQLGATITLEDGYVKAEVDGRLKGAHIVMDKVS
FT                   VGATITIMCAAALAEGTTTLDNAAREPEIVDTADFLNKLGAKISGAGTDTITIEGVERL
FT                   GGCKHNVVADRIETGTFLVAAAVSGGKVVCRNTNAHLLEAVLAKLEEAGALVETGEDWI
FT                   SVDMTARELKAVSVRTAPHPGFPTDMQAQFTLLNMMAKGGGVITETIFENRFMHVPELM
FT                   RMGAKAEIEGNTVICGDVESLSGAQVMATDLRASASLVIAGCIAKGETIVDRIYHIDRG
FT                   YDKIENKLAALGANIERVSEAS"
FT   gene            887263..887988
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002416"
FT   CDS_pept        887263..887988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002416"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50578"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50578.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALLRVFAVAIFAIVMFIGGCGYCLLSPRNPKHVFTFGRLFAKM
FT                   SRVFGIKLELRIPEDAYSRGQHVYIANHQNNWDMFTVSAAVTPKVVTVGKKSLAWMPLF
FT                   GQLYWLTGNILIDRANRSKAKGTIDQVVSSMKESDVSVWMFPEGTRSRGRGLLPFKTGA
FT                   FHAAIGAGVPIIPIVCSSTNKIKLNRWNNGHVIVEMLPPISTEGYGKEGIRELANICRE
FT                   QMKEKLESLDEEVKQRNAA"
FT   gene            complement(888074..888463)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(888074..888463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002417"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50579"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50579.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVLHTESAPAAIGPYVQGVDLGNMVLTSGQIPVNPATGEVSAD
FT                   IAEQARQSLENVKAVVESSGLKVSDIVKLTVFVKDLNDFGTVNEVYGKFFDEHGVANYP
FT                   ARSCVEVARLPKDVGIEIEAIAVRK"
FT   gene            complement(888592..889053)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(888592..889053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002418"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase regulatory chain
FT                   PyrI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50580"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKETQLQVEAIKNGTVIDHIPAQIGIKVLRLFDMHNSSQRVTIG
FT                   LNLPSSALGHKDLLKIENVFINEEQASKLALYAPHATVNQIENYEVVKKLALELPERIN
FT                   DVFECPNSNCISHNEPVESSFSVFEKKQEIRLKCKYCEKVFSREIVTER"
FT   gene            complement(889069..889998)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(889069..889998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002419"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50581"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50581.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSLYQKHIISIPELSREELELIVETAGSLKKAPRPELIKNKVV
FT                   ASCFFEPSTRTRLSFETAIQRIGGDVIGFDNDGNTSLAKKGETLADSVQVISSYVDAFV
FT                   MRHPQEGAARLASEFSNGVPVINAGDGANQHPTQTLLDLYTIAETQGRLDNLNVAFVGD
FT                   LKYGRTVHSLTQALAKFNNIRFFFVAPEALAMPDYICEELDEAGIQYSLHTDMESVIPE
FT                   LDILYMTRVQKERFDESEYAHIKSAYILTAALLEGARENLKVLHPLPRVDEITTDVDKT
FT                   PHAYFFQQAQNGVYARQALLALVLNETL"
FT   gene            complement(890281..891285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(890281..891285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002420"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50582"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50582.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNLRNRNFLKLLDFSTKEIQFLLELSAELKKAKYAGTEQKTLQ
FT                   GKNIALIFEKSSTRTRCAFEVAAFDQGAQVSYIGPSGSQIGHKESMKDTARVLGRMYDG
FT                   IEYRGFGQSIVEELGTYAGVPVWNGLTDEFHPTQILADFLTMQEHGRGKQLHEMTFAYL
FT                   GDARNNMGNSLMVGAAKMGMDIRLVAPKAFWPEEDLVATCQTIAQQTGAKITLTESVEE
FT                   GVKGCDFLYTDVWVSMGESAEAWDERVALMTPYQINMDVIKQTGNPHVKFMHCLPAFHN
FT                   DETTVGKEVAEKYGMKGLEVTEEVFESEYSIVFDEAENRMHTIKAVMVATLGS"
FT   gene            complement(891442..892662)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(891442..892662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002421"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLYVGSEVGQLRRVLLNRPERALTHLTPSNCHELLFDDVLAVE
FT                   AAGEEHDAFARTLRDQDVEVLLLHDLLVETLAVPEAKQWLLDTQISDFRYGPTFARDLR
FT                   QYFSEMDDEHLASIFLGGLAYSELPITSSSMLPKMKRPLDFVIEPLPNHLFTRDTSCWV
FT                   YGGVSLNPMMMPARQRETNHLRAIYRWHPIFAGQDFIKYFGDDDLHYDNANVEGGDVLV
FT                   IGKGAVLIGMSERTTAQGVENLAASLFKAGQATEVIAIDLPKHRSCMHLDTVMTHMDVD
FT                   TFSVYPEIMRKDLDTWRLTPKGNGEMHVEASHNYLHAIESALGLDQLKIITTGGDSYEA
FT                   EREQWNDANNVLTVKPGVVIGYERNVYTNEKYDKAGIKVLTVPGNELGRGRGGARCMSC
FT                   PIERDDI"
FT   gene            893246..893659
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002422"
FT   CDS_pept        893246..893659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50584"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50584.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEDEYLSVEELIEIQKEETRDIIAALLEDGSDPDSLYEIEHHL
FT                   FAEDFDTLEKAVVEAFKMGFEVLEAEETEDEDGNKLLCCDATMESALDAEAIDAQVEKL
FT                   IHLAEKYDIIYDGWGTYYEGEDALYPEEDEDDE"
FT   gene            893826..894626
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002423"
FT   CDS_pept        893826..894626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002423"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase/beta-glucuronidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50585"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50585.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSLAGLWQVSPLTDLSIPQDDITFPAPLSLVLPDELTEEAIRQ
FT                   QEWHLMHDIEVDEAMMAFPAVEMVMGGVDYHAEVRLNGVAVFDCDGSQSVYKKDIRPYM
FT                   QMGRNRFEILFLEEEEDLLFDEDKPELCPLSEHQYKKSDERLGVWQEPYLQFIRNVRLD
FT                   RVATEQIWHHGGGCEFKVDLYYQTFAPGLVSAAVKFNGMTYHIPIDVRADHASALFQIE
FT                   APKYADLNDPDPNDLYQLSVELDGQRQNFTVALSQELCVTHVVL"
FT   gene            complement(894646..895551)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(894646..895551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002424"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MarR
FT                   family/GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50586"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50586.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARQLRHYSRQAVRLLGMLDKQCGDVALTPVQAHALGEIQLQPL
FT                   TINQLAQQLSVDKSNASRTITGLIKLGLVESIENPKDKRSQLVVLTIQGQQALAQLDQQ
FT                   QNSFFEQLLTQLDDCEQEQLKLGLETYLKGLTKVCQAEEYTLRPLTKADNPQVADVIRK
FT                   VSAEYGLTADRGYGVADPTLDDMYSVYNQNGAAYWVIEHRGEIVGGGGFAPLAGEPNVC
FT                   ELQKMYFLPQTRGHGLAKRIVALSLQLAKQLGYQQCYLETTECLREAVGLYEKLGFEHL
FT                   DAPLGQTGHDACEVVMLKVL"
FT   gene            complement(895667..896059)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(895667..896059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002425"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50587"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLTFAALHFTIAFSVAYVLTGDVLIGSLIAMIEPSVNTVAFY
FT                   FHEKAWAKVPALKARQWMTKLKTASFATVHFSVAFTVVYLLTGDAFVGGVMAMLEPSLN
FT                   TVAYYFHEKVWMRKSSAPQFCLHHHA"
FT   gene            complement(896262..899120)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(896262..899120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002426"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50588"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50588.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTYNPTSIEQALYQTWEEKGYFKPHGDTTKESYSIMIPPPNVT
FT                   GSLHMGHAFQDTIMDTLIRCERMKGKNTLWQVGTDHAGIATQMVVERKIAAEEGKTKHD
FT                   YGREAFIDKIWEWKGESGGTITKQLRRLGASVDWDRERFTMDDGLSNAVQEVFIRLYED
FT                   DLIYRGKRLVNWDPKLHTAISDLEVENKDTKGNMWHFRYPLADGAKTADGKDYIVVATT
FT                   RPETMLGDTGVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKEIILPIVDRRIPIVGDEHADMEKGTGCVKITPA
FT                   HDFNDYEVGKRHQLPMINILTFDANIRDAAEVFNTNGEASDAYSTELPAKYHGMERFAA
FT                   RKAIVAEFDELGLLEEVKDHDLQVPYGDRGGVVIEPMLTDQWYVRTAPLAKTAVEAVEN
FT                   GDIQFVPKQYENMYFSWMRDVQDWCISRQLWWGHRIPAWYDNQGNVYVGRTEEEVRKNN
FT                   NLESVIELHQDEDVLDTWFSSALWTFGTQGWPEQTDDLKVFHPSDVLVTGFDIIFFWVA
FT                   RMIMMTMHFVKDENGKPQVPFKTVYVTGLIRDENGDKMSKSKGNVLDPIDMIDGIDLES
FT                   LVEKRCGNMMQPQLAKKIEKNTRKTFENGIEAYGTDALRFTLAAMASTGRDINWDMKRL
FT                   EGYRNFCNKLWNASRYVMMNTEEQDCGFGEGEIEYSLADKWIESQFELAAKAFNNHIDN
FT                   FRLDMAANTLYEFIWNQFCDWYLELTKPVLWKGTEAQQRGTRRTLITVLEKTLRLAHPV
FT                   IPYITETIWQSIKPLVDGVEGETIMLQTLPQFDEANFHQEALDDIEWVKAFITSIRNLR
FT                   AEYDINPGKPLDVMLKAANEKDASRLEASKQVLMSLAKLEAVRVLEAGEETPACATALV
FT                   GKSELMIPMAGLIDKDAELARLDGEIKKTHGEIKRIEGKLGNEGFVAKAPEAVVAKERE
FT                   KLEGYKETLAKLEEQKTTIAAL"
FT   gene            complement(899217..899669)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(899217..899669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002427"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III chi subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50589.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQTATFYIINEESPQATVAGFEEYIVFLAQHFARQGAKVYLNCQ
FT                   DKPHAEQLAEAFWQVDADKFMAHNLVGEGPKYATNIEIGHNGVKPSWNRQLVINLAENE
FT                   TTFANKFAQVVDFVPCEKKAKQLARERYKIYRQAGYQLQTIEIQYP"
FT   gene            complement(899782..901290)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(899782..901290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002428"
FT                   /product="cytosol aminopeptidase PepA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50590"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50590.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSVKSGSPEKQRSACIVVGVFEPRRLSPVAEQLDKISDGYISS
FT                   LLRRGDLEGKPGQMLLLHQVPGVLSERVLLVGCGKERELGERQYKEIIQKTISTLNETG
FT                   SMEAVCFLTELHVKGRDTYWKVRQAVEATKDGLYTFNQFKSVKPETRRPLRKLVFNVPT
FT                   RRELNLGEKAITHGLAIASGVKASKDLGNMPPNVANPAYLASQARRLADDYETVTTKII
FT                   GEQEMEKLGMTSYLAVGRGSKNESMMSIIEYKGNPDSDAKPIVLVGKGLTFDSGGISLK
FT                   PGEGMDEMKYDMCGAASVFGTMKALAKLNLPINVIGVLAGCENMPGSNAYRPGDILTTM
FT                   SGQTVEVLNTDAEGRLVLCDALTYVERFEPDCVVDVATLTGACVIALGHHISGVISNHN
FT                   PLSHELVNASEQASDRAWRLPMADEYHEQLKSPFADMANIGGRPAGTITAGCFLSKFAK
FT                   KYNWAHVDIAGTAWKSGAAKGSTGRPVSMLVQFLLNRSGQETEE"
FT   gene            901491..902591
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002429"
FT   CDS_pept        901491..902591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002429"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50591"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50591.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVRYLIRETLKSQFAIFFVLFLVFVSQKFISVLADASDGDIPA
FT                   GLIFSIVGLNMPAMGLLMLPLSLYIGILITFGRLYAESEIVVMNATGIGNKFLVQAALY
FT                   LALITSAVAAFNALWLSPWSQDRVEQLYEQVAAENSVDLLKKGQFQGTPDGSSVVFIDD
FT                   IKDNTLSNVFVAQMRPRDSVLPSVMFSSSGEVKELSDGRQVITMKEGTRYEGVPTRVEY
FT                   MITKFDEYEGVIGQREVKKKGRDWEAYPTVDLIGHPDPEAQAELQWRISLFVCIPLLTM
FT                   LVIPLSAVNPRQGRFAKMGPAILIYLAYFLAISATKSALEDGDIPAAIGMWPINAMLLI
FT                   VAIMANMMDSVAARRIKDKFRKKRLA"
FT   gene            902595..903665
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002430"
FT   CDS_pept        902595..903665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002430"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50592"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50592.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKILDLYIGRTIISTTALVLATFVGLSGIIKYVEQLRKVGRGVY
FT                   DLTHALYFVLLSVPRDIEMFFPMAALLGALIGLGMLASSSELVVMQAAGFSKLDIGLSV
FT                   LKTAVPLMLIVMTLGQWGAPEAQKMARDLRSFAISGGSIVSVRSGVWARDANDFIFIGK
FT                   VEDDKLYALNMWRFDDDKNLQKVIFAEEVDYQQDNNWLMRDVQITDMKNENVISKQDIE
FT                   QMEWHTSLAPDKLAVVTVKPEELSLSGLYDYVTYLKASEQDASRYELAFWRKLTQPLSI
FT                   AVMMLMALSFVFGPLRSVTMGARVLSGVVAGFTFYISSEFFGPLSLVYGISPVFGALAP
FT                   SLVFLAIAIALLRRKL"
FT   gene            complement(903753..904232)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(903753..904232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50593"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSTTLPPAGLFRRLAALIYDTLIIIAIEMMAAGIVMAVVFALN
FT                   AAGLLSYGEYADAADMLGKHPVLSPLFTLYLAVVWIYFFVFFWTRAGQTLGMRAWKLRV
FT                   RNAKDGAPITVTQALIRIATSGFGLANLTVPIDPKKRGFHDIWAKTEVVVLPKAN"
FT   gene            complement(904417..905685)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(904417..905685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002432"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG4325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSKWQWLLKQMTRKLWVRTSLYALLAVATALISIVLNQFITLP
FT                   PAINVSKDLLNNILNILATSMLAVTTFSLNIMVSAYSAASAGVTPRATKLLMEDSTTQN
FT                   ALATFLGSFLFSLVGIIALGIGAYHQQAQIYLFIVTIAVIVMIILTLLRWIQHLSVLGR
FT                   VSETTSYVEQALLDAIRKRGKERWLGAHPWSHPEHKPRGSKPIFSQEIGYLQHVDMHHL
FT                   DSIAEANQCTIYLERQPGSFVYVSQPLAWVCGALPDESEVTAAFTIRTERSYDQDPRFG
FT                   LVVMAEIASRALSPAVNDNGTAIDVLGRSVRALSLWGDLLSEPPTKTRYPRLFVPALSC
FT                   QDLFDDVFLPIAHDGAAQLQIQIRLQKALLALSSMHPKLFLSPATKLSEKALELSLSQH
FT                   YTEDEKHQLSHLSNLVTDQKANC"
FT   gene            905913..906578
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002433"
FT   CDS_pept        905913..906578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002433"
FT                   /product="putative short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50595"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY50595.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVITGASSGLGAELAKRYDAEDKETYIIGRNTEKLSALAKQLSH
FT                   NVGYQACNLSLHQDVKHLFDGMKQPPEMVIHSAGSGYFGELEEQEPEEIQKLIDNNLNS
FT                   AIHVLRELVKRYKDQPIKVVMVMSTAAQQPKAQESTYCAVKWAVKGLIESVRLELKGKP
FT                   MKIIAVYPGGMDTEFWKTSGNTMDTSHFMQAEDAAEMVHTALSSIGNGYVSDITVNRV"
FT   gene            906770..906854
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna084"
FT   tRNA            906770..906854
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_rna084"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(907054..908337)
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(907054..908337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VEA_002434"
FT                   /product="deacetylase DA1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VEA_002434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACY50596"
FT                   /protein_id="ACY505